MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Howard Co Winterfest
Howard County Invitational Indoors History
Hosted By:
Landover, Maryland
2017-12-16

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2017 05:43 PM
                2017 Howard County Winter Festival - 12/16/2017                
                        PG Sports and Learning Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seaman, Jada              11 McDonogh                7.40       7.26q  6 
  2 Washington, Asha          12 Atholton                7.32       7.38q  9 
  3 Sabrotti, Jada            11 Watkins Mill            7.20       7.43q 11 
  4 Robinson, Sydney          11 River Hill              7.36       7.46q  7 
  5 Ritter, Jaiden            11 Mount Hebron            7.46       7.48q  1 
  6 McKeithan, Ahmya          10 McKinley Tec            7.43       7.49q  3  7.489
  6 Bartlett, Eileen          11 Our Lady Of             7.50       7.49q  2  7.489
  8 Sule, Oluwaseun           11 Oakland Mill            7.61       7.55q 11 
  9 Exum, Nya                 11 Central-PG              7.40       7.56   4 
 10 Ridgely, Blaire           11 Mount Hebron            7.57       7.64   7 
 11 Gibbs, Vera               10 McKinley Tec            7.60       7.68   9 
 12 Harper, Dajia             12 Watkins Mill            7.60       7.69  10 
 13 Thomas, Natalie           10 Chopticon               7.81       7.71   3  7.702
 14 Tilson, Emma              11 McDonogh                7.94       7.71   9  7.707
 15 Joyner, J'Tae             12 Bowie                   7.30       7.72  10  7.714
 16 Koger, Dianna              9 Bowie                   7.60       7.72  11  7.718
 17 Coates, Caila             11 North Point             7.75       7.73   5  7.722
 18 Lee, Danaesha             10 Baltimore Ci            8.04       7.73   2  7.727
 19 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest               7.50       7.74   5 
 20 Douglas, Lavondae         11 Dunbar (Dc)             7.50       7.77   4  7.761
 21 Harrison, Kaileigh        12 Westminster             7.80       7.77   1  7.762
 22 Forbes, Jasmine           11 North Point             7.80       7.77   1  7.770
 23 Foman, Bryanna            12 Eastern                 7.84       7.78   4 
 24 Mushrush, Sydney          11 Chopticon               7.67       7.80   9 
 25 Phillips, Assata          11 Paint Branch            7.40       7.83   5 
 26 James, Nia                 9 Centreville             7.87       7.84   7  7.833
 27 Howard, Tamia             11 John F Kenne            7.85       7.84   5  7.834
 28 Wilkinson, Renee          12 Middletown              8.20       7.87   9 
 29 Boghossian-James, Ani     12 Linganore                          7.88   5  7.871
 30 Okeh, Doreen               9 Howard                  7.90       7.88  11  7.879
 31 Lewis, Diamond            10 Northern                8.02       7.90   3 
 32 Harvey, Ashley            12 Oakland Mill            8.01       7.91   4 
 33 Stewart, Kayla            11 Eastern                            7.92   1 
 34 Bullock, Brianna          11 C.H. Flowers            7.70       7.93   7 
 35 Smith, Gabrielle          10 Damascus                7.87       7.94   6  7.933
 36 Scott, Melia              10 Baltimore Ci            8.04       7.94   2  7.936
 37 Sannoh, Haja              12 Northwood               7.92       7.95  10  7.944
 38 Taitt, Asha               10 Reservoir               7.80       7.95   2  7.946
 39 Jones, Vaniess            11 Central-PG              7.80       7.96   3 
 40 Berry, Raven              11 Washington L            8.50       7.97   5 
 41 Burger, Maia               9 Liberty                 7.76       7.98   4 
 42 Jackson, Tayla            10 Friendly Sen            7.90       8.00  11  7.993
 43 Jones, Amarhi             11 Westlake                7.90       8.00  10  7.994
 44 Joseph, Catherine         11 C.H. Flowers            7.90       8.01   9 
 45 Campbell, Mariah          11 River Hill              7.98       8.02   7 
 46 Badio, Ceara              12 Centreville             7.95       8.03   8 
 47 Truong, Amanda            12 Howard                  8.06       8.05   1 
 48 Francis, Angel            10 Westminster             8.18       8.09   7  8.082
 49 Fakunle, Atinuke          10 Chesapeake-B            8.09       8.09   4  8.087
 50 Flanigan, Kayla            9 Friendly Sen                       8.11   3  8.104
 51 Nelson, Nevaeh            10 Wilde Lake              8.06       8.11   2  8.109
 52 Falana, Olabisi           11 Parkdale                7.90       8.13   8  8.123
 53 Adewami, Ade              11 Parkdale                8.00       8.13   6  8.127
 54 Lee, Karis                11 Winston Chur            7.46       8.14   1 
 55 Mastria, Caroline         10 Century                 8.06       8.15   3 
 56 Liparini, Camille         10 Marriotts Ri            8.33       8.17  10  8.161
 57 Ekpo, Blessing            12 John F Kenne            8.25       8.17  11  8.162
 58 Johnson, Dyamond          10 Westlake                8.00       8.23   5 
 59 Guy-Wright, Kyasia        11 Delcastle Vo            7.70       8.24   6  8.233
 60 Lewis, Chloe               9 Delcastle Vo            7.80       8.24   2  8.237
 61 Mathews, Morgan           11 Linganore                          8.25   2 
 62 Aslam, Sana               12 Centennial                         8.26   7 
 63 Bolden, Kareen            11 Largo                   7.50       8.27   3 
 64 Berliner, Isabella           George C Mar            8.10       8.28   6 
 65 Williams, Egypt           10 Digital Harb            7.70       8.36   8 
 66 Black, Kayla              11 Largo                   7.60       8.37   8 
 67 Williams, Kaisle           9 Hammond                 8.39       8.40   9 
 68 Chollette, Jenelle         9 J. E. B. Stu            8.40       8.41   8 
 69 Lasky, Katlin              9 Southern-AA             8.23       8.44  10 
 70 Mullins, Audrey           10 Marriotts Ri            8.41       8.47   6 
 71 Hughes, Anna              12 Chapelgate C            8.73       8.56   2 
 72 Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch            8.30       8.75  11 
 73 Edwards, Deshawna         11 Chesapeake-B            8.54       8.77   4 
 74 Brown, Phylicity          10 Wilde Lake              8.70       8.83   3 
 75 Burke, Avery                 George C Mar            8.20       8.95   8 
 76 White, Kayla                 Hammond                            9.62   4 
 77 Namakula, Kezia            9 Northwood                          9.91   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seaman, Jada              11 McDonogh                7.26       7.20   10   
  2 Washington, Asha          12 Atholton                7.38       7.28    8   
  3 Bartlett, Eileen          11 Our Lady Of             7.49       7.38    6   
  4 Sabrotti, Jada            11 Watkins Mill            7.43       7.46    5   
  5 Robinson, Sydney          11 River Hill              7.46       7.47    4   
  6 Ritter, Jaiden            11 Mount Hebron            7.48       7.54    3   
  7 McKeithan, Ahmya          10 McKinley Tec            7.49       7.59    2   
  8 Sule, Oluwaseun           11 Oakland Mill            7.55       7.63    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seaman, Jada              11 McDonogh               43.00      41.68  15  10   
  2 Robinson, Sydney          11 River Hill             41.64      41.89  17   8   
  3 Bradley, Antoinette       12 Friendly Sen           41.00      42.18  17   6   
  4 Ritter, Jaiden            11 Mount Hebron           41.93      42.22  17   5   
  5 Brown, Melady             11 McKinley Tec           41.56      42.30  17   4   
  6 Joyner, Ja'tae            12 Bowie                  41.80      42.40  17   3   
  7 Green, Aiona              10 Dunbar (Dc)            42.10      42.58  16   2   
  8 McKeithan, Ahmya          10 McKinley Tec           42.69      42.60  15   1   
  9 Ettienne, Caitlyn         11 Our Lady Of            42.00      42.70  16 
 10 Harvey, Jeilani            9 St Charles             42.50      43.07  15 
 11 Douglas, Lavondae         11 Dunbar (Dc)            43.10      43.11  14 
 12 Kelly, Fajr                9 Roosevelt              42.00      43.31  16 
 13 Frazier, Kevilyn          12 Mt  de Sales           44.50      43.33  12 
 14 Costen, Victoria          12 Friendly Sen                      43.40   1 
 15 Collins, Imani            12 Reservoir              43.23      43.44  14 
 16 Ridgely, Blaire           11 Mount Hebron           43.81      43.56  13 
 17 Strong, Sidney            11 Long Reach             43.11      43.58  14 
 18 Bailey, Tyuana            12 Howard                 43.00      43.79  15 
 19 Richardson, Alexandra     12 Milford Mill           42.00      43.86  16 
 20 James, Sea'Aira            9 Eastern                44.95      44.02  11 
 21 Tutu, Nana                11 Watkins Mill           43.00      44.09  14 
 22 Kamara, Hannah            12 Paint Branch           43.93      44.10  13 
 23 Reed, Milan               12 Our Lady Of            45.00      44.12  10  44.120
 23 Summerville, Thalia       10 Digital Harb           43.79      44.12  13  44.120
 25 Harris, Aaryn             10 Eastern                45.85      44.13   8 
 26 Harrison, Kaileigh        12 Westminster            46.10      44.15   7 
 27 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest              45.10      44.42  10 
 28 Garner, Olivia            11 Westlake               42.51      44.50  15 
 29 Dintino, Hannah           12 Westminster            47.50      44.58   5 
 30 Harcum, Tanya             12 Digital Harb           42.60      44.75  15 
 31 Sannoh, Haja              12 Northwood              45.50      44.77   9 
 32 Tarver, Hannah            11 Atholton               43.85      44.87  13 
 33 Ross, Kayla               11 Baltimore Ci           48.00      44.92   5 
 34 Schmidt, Laura               Hereford               44.34      44.95  12 
 35 Coates, Caila             11 North Point            45.62      45.01   9 
 36 Strickland, Emma          10 Catoctin               45.41      45.07  10 
 37 Francois, Nia             12 St Charles             44.80      45.10  11 
 38 Forbes, Jasmine           11 North Point            47.24      45.29   6 
 39 Phillips, Assata          11 Paint Branch           44.00      45.37  13  45.370
 39 Howard, Tamia             11 John F Kenne           45.00      45.37  10  45.370
 41 Smith, Gabrielle          10 Damascus               45.62      45.38   9 
 42 Sule, Oluwaseun           11 Oakland Mill           44.84      45.46  11  45.460
 42 Wilkinson, Renee          12 Middletown             46.37      45.46   7  45.460
 44 Hawthorne, Yani           10 Liberty                45.78      45.56   8 
 45 Raby, Ashlynne            12 Northern               43.33      45.57  14 
 46 Fakunle, Atinuke          10 Chesapeake-B           48.32      45.67   4 
 47 Rose-Corbin, Adalin        9 Parkdale               42.00      45.73  17 
 48 Strayer, Kat              12 Northern               44.03      45.81  12 
 49 Koroma, Doussou            9 Centreville            44.76      45.83  11 
 50 Chamberlain, Charlotte    11 South River            45.00      45.89  10 
 51 Somuah, Chrithans         12 Reservoir              44.92      45.99  11 
 52 Hoffman, Caitlin          10 McDonogh               47.00      46.06   6 
 53 Woodrum, Emily             9 J. E. B. Stu           45.60      46.32   9 
 54 Berry, Raven              11 Washington L           46.00      46.38   8 
 55 Carpenter, Shania         10 Baltimore Ci           50.00      46.45   3 
 56 James, Racquelina         12 John F Kenne           44.84      46.46  11 
 57 Ekwegwo, Cassandra-Joy    11 Bowie                  43.80      46.54  13 
 58 Barnes, Sari              10 C.H. Flowers           45.00      46.57  10 
 59 Nelson, Nevaeh            10 Wilde Lake             46.01      46.62   7 
 60 Thomas, Natalie           10 Chopticon              47.10      46.76   6 
 61 Morrison, Summer          10 Century                           46.80   1 
 62 Assie, N'Dah Ines         12 Springbrook            44.40      46.89  12 
 63 Jones, Rhiley              9 Huntingtown            48.10      46.97   5 
 64 Silter, Savannah          11 Linganore              48.92      47.18   4 
 65 Greenfield, Janiya        10 Westlake               45.50      47.35   9 
 66 Chambers, Kendra          11 Largo                  46.00      47.41   7 
 67 Puleo, Emma               10 Southern-AA            47.39      47.43   5 
 68 Orozco, Nina                 George C Mar           49.01      47.55   4 
 69 Scher, Sydney             10 Liberty                47.21      47.57   6 
 70 Mcmillian, Terry          11 Parkdale               42.00      47.59  16 
 71 Bufkin, Cecily            10 Washington L           46.10      47.80   7 
 72 Hughes, Anna              12 Chapelgate C           48.35      47.82   4 
 73 Oppermann, Alana           9 Oakland Mill           48.20      47.85   4 
 74 Asbury, Eliza             11 Winston Chur           46.50      47.93   7 
 75 Leonard, Sydney              George C Mar           47.50      48.30   5 
 76 Iglesias, Alexa           10 Georgetown V           47.50      48.49   5 
 77 Pierre, Cherakie           9 Centennial             50.20      48.63   3 
 78 Williams, Kaisle           9 Hammond                50.66      48.65   3 
 79 Blair, Gwyneth            12 Middletown                        48.79   1 
 80 Reynolds, Annette         10 Long Reach             46.00      48.83   8 
 81 Ward, Jaiden               9 Delcastle Vo           52.00      48.86   2 
 82 James, Nia                 9 Centreville            45.45      49.07   9 
 83 Fratino, Sofia            11 Southern-AA            52.00      49.53   2 
 84 Burton, Amelia            10 Watkins Mill           44.00      49.60  12 
 85 Chollette, Jenelle         9 J. E. B. Stu           44.50      49.66  12 
 86 Williams, Nataesha        10 Chesapeake-B           52.04      49.77   2 
 87 Seth, Aleza                9 Delcastle Vo           50.00      50.01   3 
 88 Hooks, Leanie              9 Hammond                51.77      50.27   2 
 89 Brown, Phylicity          10 Wilde Lake             51.43      50.34   3 
 90 Ford, Sophia              12 Governor Tho           49.00      51.35   4 
 91 Sloan, Katy               10 Governor Tho                      52.98   1 
 92 Martinez, Karlie          11 Catoctin                          53.63   1 
 93 Yang, Odette              12 Marriotts Ri           54.24      55.24   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Aiona              10 Dunbar (Dc)          1:19.00    1:20.64  14  10   
  2 Kelly, Fajr                9 Roosevelt            1:20.00    1:20.82  13   8   
  3 Harvey, Jeilani            9 St Charles           1:21.50    1:21.41  13   6   
  4 McGlynn, Hannah           12 South River          1:21.50    1:21.57  13   5   
  5 James, Sea'Aira            9 Eastern              1:23.56    1:21.80  11   4    1:21.791
  6 Clark, Julia              11 J. E. B. Stu         1:17.50    1:21.80  14   3    1:21.800
  7 Lewis, Lauryn             11 North Point          1:22.98    1:22.06  11   2   
  8 Flack, Morgan             12 Mount Hebron         1:22.00    1:22.07  12   1   
  9 Bir, Grace                   George C Mar         1:24.50    1:22.37  10 
 10 Kameka, Samantha          11 Damascus             1:20.00    1:22.40  13 
 11 Kameka, Melissa           11 Damascus             1:18.00    1:22.82  14 
 12 Cunningham, Kaiya         10 Bowie                1:20.00    1:22.99  14 
 13 Schmidt, Kara             12 Hereford             1:20.34    1:23.07  13 
 14 Cooper, Shannon            9 Howard               1:25.00    1:24.17   9 
 15 Epstein, Elizabeth        Fr George C Mar         1:28.00    1:24.36   7 
 16 Ugorji, Ebere             12 Mount Hebron         1:24.11    1:24.52  10 
 17 Blair, Katie              10 Hereford             1:22.45    1:24.64  12 
 18 Thomas, Alana             10 J. E. B. Stu         1:25.00    1:24.67   9 
 19 Dulaney, Annabel          10 Northwest            1:22.60    1:24.71  11 
 20 Strickland, Emma          10 Catoctin             1:26.61    1:24.80   8 
 21 Onychi, Ekenedilichukwu   12 Springbrook          1:20.34    1:24.90  13 
 22 Coates, Joy               12 Paint Branch         1:24.32    1:24.93  10 
 23 Rogers, Christina         12 Atholton             1:23.00    1:25.15  11 
 24 Ali, Ahvanah              12 St Charles           1:22.00    1:25.92  12 
 25 Chambers, Olandra         11 Largo                1:23.00    1:26.45  11 
 26 Richardson-Powell, Vene   12 Springbrook          1:22.00    1:26.72  12 
 27 Mba, Chidinma             10 Century              1:33.65    1:26.90   4 
 28 Iyer, Anjali              10 Winston Chur         1:25.00    1:26.96  10 
 29 Crowder, Emily             9 Westminster          1:31.45    1:27.43   5 
 30 Hunt, Kara                 9 South River          1:26.00    1:27.44   8 
 31 White, Nya                11 Bowie                1:23.00    1:27.48  11 
 32 Ricketts, Sarah           10 Reservoir            1:24.00    1:27.63  10 
 33 Roberts, Roshnee          10 Oakland Mill         1:30.50    1:27.77   5 
 34 Hill, Savannah            10 Our Lady Of          1:11.00    1:27.78  14 
 35 Wyatt, Jada               10 Delcastle Vo         1:29.00    1:27.94   7 
 36 Cinotti, Tessa            10 Reservoir            1:22.00    1:28.30  12 
 37 Hillegass, Hope            9 Georgetown V         1:27.00    1:28.47   8 
 38 Lanier, Lashea            12 Baltimore Ci         1:35.00    1:28.50   4 
 39 Brown, Melady             11 McKinley Tec         1:17.12    1:28.62  14 
 40 Robinson, Alysha          10 Largo                1:25.00    1:28.88   9 
 41 Wenholz, Caitlyn          10 Oakland Mill         1:30.49    1:29.35   6 
 42 Johnson, Jada             11 North Point          1:25.67    1:29.62   9 
 43 Martin, Baylee            12 Northern             1:26.00    1:29.84   8 
 44 Kosloski, Emily            9 Mt  de Sales         1:30.00    1:30.41   6 
 45 Ruiz, Caira               12 Howard               1:27.00    1:30.55   8 
 46 Kozeny, Mary               9 Georgetown V         1:30.00    1:30.85   6 
 47 Hudson, Jordan             9 Westlake             1:30.00    1:31.26   7 
 48 Fique, Morgan             11 Westminster          1:34.00    1:31.43   4 
 49 Tilson, Emma              11 McDonogh             1:31.02    1:31.58   5 
 50 Ross, Brianna             12 Friendly Sen         1:25.00    1:32.60   9 
 51 Mayingi, Segunda          12 Digital Harb         1:32.00    1:32.76   4 
 52 Koerner, Danielle         10 Centennial           1:31.79    1:32.89   5 
 53 El-Ashry, Amina           10 River Hill                      1:33.06   1 
 54 Berry, Raven              11 Washington L         1:30.00    1:33.34   7 
 55 Toogood, Kaylin            9 Central-PG           1:30.00    1:33.60   6 
 56 Follis, Alanah            12 Linganore            1:34.23    1:33.93   4 
 57 Desmarattes, Dominique    12 Northwood            1:31.83    1:34.45   5 
 58 Brown, Makayla            11 Eastern Tech         1:37.20    1:34.52   3 
 59 Wolfe, Emily              11 Linganore            1:39.65    1:34.97   3 
 60 Rossbach, Ava              9 Centennial           1:35.00    1:35.30   3 
 61 Harcum, Tanya             12 Digital Harb         1:22.00    1:35.53  12 
 62 Marosy, Madison           11 Southern-AA          1:47.18    1:35.55   3 
 63 Miller, Olivia            10 John F Kenne         1:31.00    1:36.42   5 
 64 Cato, Morgan              10 Catoctin                        1:36.48   1 
 65 Bufkin, Cecily            10 Washington L         1:30.00    1:36.98   7 
 66 Secke, Theresa            10 Watkins Mill         1:30.00    1:37.47   6 
 67 Amos, Aliyaha             10 Friendly Sen                    1:37.93   2 
 68 Busby, Beyonce            12 Watkins Mill         1:35.00    1:38.60   3 
 69 Tack, Reilly               9 Chopticon            1:40.79    1:39.09   3 
 70 Beaubrun, Priccilla       12 Hammond                         1:40.76   2 
 71 Lee, Rayelle              11 Hammond              1:50.34    1:42.77   2 
 72 Adams, Michaela           12 Chopticon            1:48.16    1:48.71   2 
 73 Rondina, Sharrah          10 Parkdale             1:30.00    1:56.44   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Antoinette       12 Friendly Sen         2:18.00    2:22.42   4  10   
  2 McGlynn, Hannah           12 South River          2:23.00    2:22.88   4   8   
  3 Kass, Yasmine             12 Paint Branch         2:24.00    2:23.56   4   6   
  4 Patterson, Bronwyn         9 South River          2:25.00    2:24.01   4   5   
  5 Fisher, Dagny             10 Georgetown V         2:35.00    2:28.47   3   4   
  6 Ancalmo, Juliana          12 Damascus             2:26.00    2:28.56   4   3   
  7 Deresky, Sarah            12 Northern             2:25.35    2:29.60   4   2   
  8 Grant, Dejah              11 C.H. Flowers         2:22.00    2:29.76   4   1   
  9 Strickland, Emma          10 Catoctin             2:26.00    2:29.84   4 
 10 Emmens, Jalissa           11 Delcastle Vo         2:20.00    2:29.99   4 
 11 Tatum, Alyssa             12 Northern             2:28.16    2:30.23   4 
 12 Weeren, Hannah            12 Hereford             2:29.46    2:30.34   4 
 13 Yockman, Emma             11 Century              2:35.00    2:31.82   3 
 14 Barranco, Jen             11 Hereford             2:27.34    2:32.09   4 
 15 Primich, Alexandria        9 Winston Chur         2:30.00    2:32.39   4 
 16 Santhosh, Isha            10 Atholton             2:34.00    2:33.63   3 
 17 Waldron, Rachel           11 Catoctin             2:30.60    2:34.40   3 
 18 Gaines, Marisa             9 Baltimore Ci         2:25.00    2:35.19   4 
 19 Kelly, Fajr                9 Roosevelt            2:35.00    2:35.84   3 
 20 Nguyen, Ashley            12 Northwest                       2:37.48   1 
 21 Blount, Cora              11 Centennial           2:40.49    2:38.12   3 
 22 Bamgbose, Rachel          10 Our Lady Of          2:31.00    2:38.33   3 
 23 Plummer, Ileana            9 Our Lady Of          2:28.00    2:39.12   4 
 24 Rosas, Adriana            12 Wilde Lake           2:40.76    2:39.33   3 
 25 Keating, Carolyn          11 Glenelg              2:35.00    2:40.27   3 
 26 Kitzinger, Katherine      10 River Hill           2:42.32    2:41.36   3 
 27 Jordan, Emmerson           9 Liberty                         2:41.74   1 
 28 Gorman, Mary              11 Huntingtown          2:38.00    2:42.07   3 
 29 Beauregard, Alexis        12 Chapelgate C         2:57.00    2:42.46   1 
 30 Teferi, Solome             9 Springbrook          2:36.00    2:43.15   3 
 31 Rutherford, Nina          11 C.H. Flowers         2:36.00    2:45.28   3 
 32 Fayad, Jalue               9 Northwood            2:50.00    2:46.52   2 
 33 Souba, Hannah             10 Centennial           2:53.00    2:46.56   1 
 34 Boyd, Noa                  9 Springbrook          2:49.11    2:47.20   2 
 35 McLister, Kate            11 Middletown           2:52.00    2:47.65   2 
 36 Connolly, Khelsa          11 Linganore                       2:47.71   1 
 37 Love, Ericka              10 Baltimore Ci         2:56.13    2:48.21   1 
 38 Mason, Madeleine           9 Century              2:45.00    2:48.55   2 
 39 Cruz, Jessica             11 Watkins Mill         2:45.00    2:49.11   3 
 40 Hancock, Shayna           11 North Point          2:52.77    2:51.97   2 
 41 Tack, Reilly               9 Chopticon                       2:51.98   1 
 42 Gagnon, Nadia              9 Chopticon                       2:52.53   1 
 43 Tywman, Janel              9 St Charles           2:45.60    2:53.00   2 
 44 Lee, Jessica              12 Centreville          2:51.76    2:53.45   2 
 45 Thompson, Alayah          11 Largo                2:50.00    2:53.61   2 
 46 Johnson, Miasia           12 McKinley Tec         2:50.00    2:55.17   2 
 47 Gutierrez, Julissa         9 Watkins Mill         2:50.00    2:56.97   2 
 48 Harrity, Jorden           11 Centreville          2:51.57    2:57.21   2 
 49 Kaba, Fanta                9 Parkdale             2:52.00    3:00.67   2 
 50 Hastie, Jordan             9 Governor Tho         2:45.00    3:00.75   2 
 51 Crumpler, Janasia         12 Central-PG                      3:12.86   1 
 52 Dingle, Hana              10 Chapelgate C         3:29.00    3:13.24   1 
 53 Elliott, Dezhane          11 Central-PG                      3:21.35   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Pamela           12 South River          5:20.00    5:15.81   3  10   
  2 Tiamfook, Jasmine         12 River Hill           5:31.31    5:18.32   3   8   
  3 Deresky, Sarah            12 Northern             5:13.22    5:19.11   3   6   
  4 Konkus, Emily             11 Hereford             5:18.24    5:19.87   3   5   
  5 Tatum, Alyssa             12 Northern             5:22.56    5:20.78   3   4   
  6 Holt, Ashley                 George C Mar         5:21.00    5:26.51   3   3   
  7 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis   10 Damascus             5:21.00    5:28.96   3   2   
  8 Waldron, Rachel           11 Catoctin             5:40.00    5:33.97   3   1   
  9 Streib, Camryn            11 Atholton             5:26.00    5:35.11   3 
 10 Delaplaine, Heather       12 Damascus             5:20.00    5:35.75   3 
 11 Faughnan, Kealy           12 Marriotts Ri         5:32.84    5:35.79   3 
 12 Francis, Emily            11 Hereford             5:25.34    5:36.55   3 
 13 Melesko, Katie            10 Glenelg              5:40.00    5:37.16   3 
 14 Watts, Javon              10 C.H. Flowers         5:28.00    5:37.78   3 
 15 Knights, Hilerie          11 Our Lady Of          5:18.00    5:37.88   3 
 16 Gaines, Marisa             9 Baltimore Ci         5:50.85    5:39.07   2 
 17 May, Kelly                 9 South River          5:50.00    5:44.63   2 
 18 Eliker, Amanda            10 Howard               5:37.00    5:45.04   3 
 19 Granberg, Abigail         10 Centreville          5:59.82    5:45.30   2 
 20 Hall, Alexis              11 Southern-AA          5:55.00    5:46.36   2 
 21 Poulton, Natalie          12 Century              5:35.00    5:47.65   3 
 22 Blount, Cora              11 Centennial           5:48.27    5:47.96   2 
 23 McGrath, Erin             11 Westminster          5:59.00    5:49.36   2 
 24 Gorman, Mary              11 Huntingtown          5:57.00    5:49.90   2 
 25 Rosas, Adriana            12 Wilde Lake           5:56.01    5:51.28   2 
 26 Shumate, Alexis           10 Glenelg              5:55.00    5:53.26   2 
 27 Gorny, Emily              10 Howard               5:37.00    5:54.01   3 
 28 Gorman, Jane               9 Huntingtown          5:53.00    5:55.05   2 
 29 Bergreen, Caylee          11 Mount Hebron         5:48.52    5:55.66   2 
 30 Kennedy, Tatiana             George C Mar         5:55.75    5:58.38   2 
 31 Zietowski, Jenna          10 Liberty              5:59.00    5:58.61   2 
 32 Sobol, Polina             12 Hammond              6:18.49    5:59.43   1 
 33 Carey, Elise              11 J. E. B. Stu         6:05.00    6:00.81   1 
 34 Bossaller, Clara          12 Governor Tho         5:55.00    6:03.00   2 
 35 Beauregard, Alexis        12 Chapelgate C         6:55.00    6:07.81   1 
 36 Weaver, Michelle           9 Centennial           5:59.00    6:08.85   2 
 37 Hyde, Kate                11 Reservoir            5:48.00    6:09.02   3 
 38 Dove, Madeline            10 Southern-AA          6:20.00    6:10.91   1 
 39 Campbell, Anna            10 Georgetown V         6:42.44    6:15.20   1 
 40 Santos, Jacquelyn          9 Northwood                       6:21.37   1 
 41 Kuo, Lauren               10 Winston Chur         6:14.60    6:21.88   1 
 42 Koulish, Olivia            9 Baltimore Ci         6:42.00    6:23.50   1 
 43 Burd, Rylee                9 Catoctin             6:32.49    6:23.64   1 
 44 Flores, Jenifer           10 Delcastle Vo         6:00.00    6:32.18   2 
 45 Fosburg, Jada              9 Governor Tho         6:30.00    6:33.36   1 
 46 Ermias, Luwam             12 Cardozo              6:28.80    6:35.02   1 
 47 Paxton, Annie              9 Georgetown V         6:10.00    6:37.23   2 
 48 Asencio-Veza, Adaly       10 Watkins Mill         7:05.79    6:37.30   1 
 49 Schrader, Danielle        10 Chopticon                       6:45.69   1 
 50 Poppert, Zoe              10 Governor Tho                   x6:46.32   1 
 51 Prettyman, Sara           10 Chopticon                       6:49.38   1 
 52 Artis, Kathyn             10 Centreville          5:59.36    6:55.48   2 
 53 Incom, Janice             11 Largo                6:30.00    6:58.82   1 
 54 Pham, Han                  9 Springbrook          7:05.00    7:00.87   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Abby             12 Northern            11:05.00   11:30.63   10   
          39.80 (39.80)    1:20.70 (40.90)  5:43.12 (4:22.43)    6:27.25 (44.14)
        7:11.22 (43.97)    7:55.99 (44.77)    8:40.57 (44.59)    9:25.13 (44.57)
       10:08.88 (43.75)
  2 Beyer, Emily              12 Mount Hebron        11:31.00   11:31.41    8   
          39.78 (39.78)    1:20.87 (41.10)  5:43.39 (4:22.52)    6:27.56 (44.18)
        7:11.45 (43.89)    7:56.25 (44.81)    8:40.81 (44.57)    9:24.26 (43.45)
       10:08.52 (44.26)
  3 Meininger, Faith           9 River Hill          11:40.00   11:40.89    6   
          41.22 (41.22)  5:45.98 (5:04.77)    6:30.60 (44.62)    7:15.74 (45.15)
        8:01.40 (45.66)    8:46.79 (45.39)    9:32.74 (45.95)   10:17.95 (45.22)
  4 Dolan, Claudia            11 Northern            11:25.00   11:43.99    5   
          40.44 (40.44)    1:21.81 (41.38)  5:46.74 (4:24.94)    6:31.60 (44.87)
        7:16.56 (44.96)    8:01.73 (45.18)    8:46.84 (45.12)    9:32.41 (45.57)
       10:17.62 (45.21)
  5 Evans, Simone             12 South River         11:53.00   11:50.07    4   
          41.55 (41.55)  5:53.33 (5:11.78)    6:39.37 (46.05)    7:25.37 (46.01)
        8:11.98 (46.61)    8:57.85 (45.87)    9:43.55 (45.71)
  6 Olson, Oakley              9 Huntingtown         12:06.00   11:53.11    3   
          39.99 (39.99)    1:21.64 (41.65)  5:46.53 (4:24.89)    6:33.45 (46.92)
        7:21.66 (48.21)    8:07.91 (46.26)    8:54.40 (46.49)    9:42.55 (48.15)
  7 Cortez, Annabel           11 Reservoir           11:48.11   11:54.90    2   
          40.81 (40.81)  5:50.23 (5:09.43)    6:36.17 (45.94)    7:23.75 (47.58)
        8:10.46 (46.72)    8:56.78 (46.32)    9:43.25 (46.48)
  8 Rinehart, Heidi           12 Liberty             12:22.81   11:56.26    1   
          41.81 (41.81)  5:53.65 (5:11.85)    6:39.52 (45.87)    7:25.58 (46.07)
        8:12.15 (46.57)    8:58.23 (46.08)    9:43.90 (45.68)
  9 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis   10 Damascus            12:00.00   12:08.39  
          41.00 (41.00)    1:22.60 (41.60)  5:52.93 (4:30.34)    6:39.63 (46.70)
        7:26.22 (46.60)    8:14.19 (47.97)    9:01.82 (47.63)    9:50.04 (48.22)
 10 Armonda, Madison          11 Northwood           11:40.00   12:17.61  
          42.17 (42.17)
 11 Tesfai, Ruth              12 McKinley Tec        12:40.44   12:17.89  
          40.16 (40.16)    1:21.95 (41.80)  8:21.77 (6:59.82)    9:10.55 (48.78)
        9:57.80 (47.25)
 12 Shearer, Kelly            12 Hereford            11:44.81   12:18.74  
          41.75 (41.75)  5:55.56 (5:13.82)    6:43.63 (48.08)    7:31.41 (47.78)
        8:19.92 (48.52)
 13 Danziger, Kate            12 Winston Chur        12:23.87   12:31.64  
          40.54 (40.54)    1:22.69 (42.16)  5:55.85 (4:33.17)    6:44.51 (48.66)
        7:32.32 (47.81)    8:22.08 (49.77)    9:12.19 (50.11)   10:02.50 (50.32)
 14 McCarthy, Sydney          Fr George C Mar        12:05.01   12:33.93  
          41.65 (41.65)
 15 Faughnan, Kealy           12 Marriotts Ri        12:38.03   12:38.60  
          37.96 (37.96)    1:20.55 (42.60)  5:54.52 (4:33.98)    6:44.55 (50.03)
        7:35.50 (50.96)    8:27.02 (51.53)    9:08.42 (41.40)    9:18.78 (10.36)
        9:56.56 (37.79)   10:10.71 (14.15)
 16 Prettyman, Bethany        12 Chopticon           12:55.00   12:56.92  
          41.41 (41.41)  6:06.34 (5:24.93)    6:58.42 (52.09)    7:37.04 (38.62)
      8:42.97 (1:05.94)    9:34.50 (51.53)   10:25.80 (51.30) 12:08.25 (1:42.45)
 17 Ralston, Maggie           12 Our Lady Of         12:35.00   12:58.18  
          42.45 (42.45)  7:14.21 (6:31.77)    8:04.42 (50.21)    8:56.54 (52.13)
        9:48.70 (52.16)
 18 Elliot, Anne              12 Damascus            12:30.00   13:00.22  
      6:15.76 (6:15.76)    7:05.84 (50.08)    7:57.22 (51.39)    8:48.21 (51.00)
        9:39.62 (51.42)
 19 Deigh, Manuelene          10 C.H. Flowers        12:45.00   13:00.97  
      6:23.59 (6:23.59)    7:13.28 (49.70)    8:03.18 (49.90)    8:54.88 (51.71)
        9:45.78 (50.90) 12:12.94 (2:27.17)
 20 Loewenstein, Eva          11 Springbrook         12:45.00   13:43.08  
          42.76 (42.76)  7:17.63 (6:34.88)    8:11.68 (54.06)    9:06.36 (54.69)
       10:01.86 (55.51) 12:52.20 (2:50.34)
 21 Landry, Heather           10 Century             13:00.00   14:07.49  
          43.07 (43.07)  6:35.81 (5:52.74)    7:29.85 (54.05)    8:24.93 (55.08)
        9:20.51 (55.59)   10:18.43 (57.92) 13:14.94 (2:56.52)
 22 Katzel, Carlee            10 Catoctin            12:58.00   14:16.62  
          40.86 (40.86)  6:31.75 (5:50.89)    7:27.34 (55.60)    8:26.09 (58.76)
      9:26.38 (1:00.29) 13:22.16 (3:55.79)
 23 Parker, Abigail           10 Linganore                      14:46.34  
          43.25 (43.25)  5:52.83 (5:09.58)    6:48.34 (55.51)    7:44.38 (56.05)
        8:42.03 (57.65)    9:39.81 (57.79) 13:35.33 (3:55.53)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pessima, Eddita           12 Northwest               8.28       8.45q  7 
  2 Summerville, Thalia       10 Digital Harb            9.02       8.90q  1 
  3 Davis, Cameron            12 Friendly Sen            8.50       9.04q  5 
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani     12 Linganore               9.00       9.09q  4 
  5 Bunyard, Kailee           11 Atholton                9.43       9.11q  4 
  6 Harris, Aaryn             10 Eastern                 9.02       9.13q  2 
  7 Armstrong, Jai'la         12 Baltimore Ci            9.44       9.32q  5 
  8 Dirkse, Michelle             George C Mar            9.16       9.33q  1 
  9 Hall, Jannah               9 Reservoir               9.70       9.60   7 
 10 Obadofin, Deborah         10 Governor Tho            9.72       9.67   6 
 11 Jensen, Danielle          10 South River            10.50       9.70   2 
 12 Sales, Jaida              12 Northwood               9.84       9.71   4 
 13 Murtha, Riley             12 Marriotts Ri            9.52       9.98   7 
 14 Bonner-Flagg, Sekai       12 Springbrook            10.74      10.08   5  10.076
 15 Hamlett, Macy             11 Century                10.45      10.08   3  10.080
 16 Moody, Miracle             9 Dunbar (Dc)             9.88      10.13   3 
 17 Spargo, Sammie            10 Liberty                10.41      10.20   6 
 18 Island, Olivia            12 River Hill             10.15      10.22   1 
 19 Paganini, Amanda          11 Howard                 10.23      10.24   5  10.234
 20 Walker, Jordyn            10 Springbrook            10.73      10.24   3  10.237
 21 Efinda, Destiny           11 Mount Hebron           10.22      10.29   4 
 22 Beams, Ada                11 River Hill             10.20      10.30   1 
 23 Gamble, Adara             11 North Point            10.23      10.37   6 
 24 Watt, Julia               11 Hereford                9.51      10.38   6 
 25 Fagan, McKenzie           12 Winston Chur           10.42      10.42   5 
 26 Jacob, Mia                12 Damascus               10.43      10.43   4 
 27 Humble, Grace             10 Middletown             10.87      10.51   7 
 28 Ogbemudia, Britney        12 Winston Chur           10.50      10.54   1 
 29 Vinter, Caroline          12 Centreville            10.65      10.60   2 
 30 Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch           10.85      10.68   6 
 31 Brooks, Lauren            10 Bowie                  10.20      10.72   3 
 32 Handy, Ma'Kayla           11 St Charles             10.00      10.78   2 
 33 Doukoure, Adama           12 John F Kenne           10.25      10.82   7 
 34 Yang, Marilyn             11 Our Lady Of             9.25      10.83   2 
 35 Ashford, Qalbi             9 McKinley Tec           11.00      11.08   5 
 36 Beltz, Julianna            9 Westminster            10.74      11.10   4 
 37 Olasimbo, Teni            11 Mount Hebron           10.41      11.15   7 
 38 Guy-Wright, Kyasia        11 Delcastle Vo           10.20      11.43   2 
 39 Edwards, Deshawna         11 Chesapeake-B           11.15      11.44   3 
 40 Smith, Amaya              12 Southern-AA            11.44      11.66   2 
 41 Samba, Candice             9 Hammond                11.66      11.83   1 
 42 Grier, KeAsya              9 C.H. Flowers            9.00      12.48   3 
 43 Miller, Olivia            10 John F Kenne           12.34      12.49   2 
 44 Armwood, Toni              9 Digital Harb           11.00      12.50   4 
 45 Rodgers-Tomlinson, Zaria  10 Delcastle Vo           10.50      12.78   1 
 46 Crenshaw, Kailyn          10 Parkdale                8.45      13.21   6 
 -- Costen, Victoria          12 Friendly Sen            9.30         FS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pessima, Eddita           12 Northwest               8.45       8.30   10   
  2 Harris, Aaryn             10 Eastern                 9.13       8.80    8   
  3 Summerville, Thalia       10 Digital Harb            8.90       8.87    6   
  4 Bunyard, Kailee           11 Atholton                9.11       9.09    5   
  5 Boghossian-James, Ani     12 Linganore               9.09       9.13    4   
  6 Dirkse, Michelle             George C Mar            9.33       9.27    3    9.262
  7 Armstrong, Jai'la         12 Baltimore Ci            9.32       9.27    2    9.268
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 1:41.77    1:46.68   9  10   
     1) Ritter, Jaiden 11               2) Ridgely, Blaire 11             
     3) Ugorji, Ebere 12                4) Flack, Morgan 12               
  2 McKinley Technology  'A'                          1:48.95    1:46.75   8   8   
     1) Gibbs, Vera 10                  2) McKeithan, Caliyah 11          
     3) McKeithan, Ahmya 10             4) Brown, Melady 11               
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:47.00    1:48.41   9   6   
     1) Tutu, Nana 11                   2) Burton, Amelia 10              
     3) Harper, Dajia 12                4) Sabrotti, Jada 11              
  4 St Charles  'A'                                   1:52.40    1:50.57   6   5   
     1) Handy, Ma'Kayla 11              2) Francois, Nia 12               
     3) Marion, Christina 11            4) Harvey, Jeilani 9              
  5 Eastern  'A'                                      1:50.73    1:51.00   8   4   
     1) James, Sea'Aira 9               2) Harris, Aaryn 10               
     3) Stewart, Kayla 11               4) Foman, Bryanna 12              
  6 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:51.17   9   3   
     1) Douglas, Lavondae 11            2) Moody, Miracle 9               
     3) Bellamy, Hevin 12               4) Johnson, Lenea 11              
  7 Baltimore City College  'A'                       1:56.00    1:51.84   4   2   
     1) Carpenter, Shania 10            2) Ross, Kayla 11                 
     3) Lanier, Lashea 12               4) Lee, Danaesha 10               
  8 North Point  'A'                                  1:53.73    1:51.85   5   1   
     1) Coates, Caila 11                2) Lewis, Lauryn 11               
     3) Johnson, Jada 11                4) Forbes, Jasmine 11             
  9 Howard  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:52.06   8 
     1) Okeh, Doreen 9                  2) Truong, Amanda 12              
     3) Smith, Naomi 11                 4) Bailey, Tyuana 12              
 10 Hereford  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:52.20   7 
     1) Watt, Julia 11                  2) Watt, Isabel                   
     3) Schmidt, Laura                  4) O'Brien, Hannah 11             
 11 McDonogh  'A'                                     1:48.00    1:52.21   8 
     1) Hoffman, Caitlin 10             2) Cunneen, Blake 10              
     3) Olatidaye, Ayobami 10           4) Little, Ella 10                
 12 Westminster  'A'                                             1:52.42   1 
     1) Rogalski, Rachel 12             2) Dintino, Hannah 12             
     3) White, Camile 11                4) Harrison, Kaileigh 12          
 13 Northern  'A'                                     1:51.65    1:52.88   7 
     1) Lewis, Diamond 10               2) Holland, Jasmine 11            
     3) Strayer, Kat 12                 4) Raby, Ashlynne 12              
 14 Damascus  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:52.99   6 
     1) Kameka, Samantha 11             2) Smith, Gabrielle 10            
     3) Jacob, Mia 12                   4) Kameka, Melissa 11             
 15 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:53.41   7 
     1) Grier, KeAsya 9                 2) Joseph, Catherine 11           
     3) Barnes, Sari 10                 4) Bullock, Brianna 11            
 16 Atholton  'A'                                     1:46.89    1:53.68   9 
     1) Washington, Asha 12             2) Bunyard, Kailee 11             
     3) Matthews, Sierrah 9             4) Tarver, Hannah 11              
 17 John F Kennedy  'A'                               1:55.00    1:54.34   5 
     1) Howard, Tamia 11                2) James, Racquelina 12           
     3) Makieu, Blessing 9              4) Farquharson, Naphlia 12        
 18 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:55.37   7 
     1) Flynn, Grace 10                 2) Slattery, Meaghan 10           
     3) Taylor, Jennifer 11             4) Frazier, Kevilyn 12            
 19 Central-PG  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:55.46   6 
     1) Exum, Nya 11                    2) Jones, Vaniess 11              
     3) Elliott, Devaya 9               4) Toogood, Kaylin 9              
 20 Largo  'A'                                        1:47.00    1:56.22   9 
     1) Chambers, Kendra 11             2) Chambers, Olandra 11           
     3) Black, Kayla 11                 4) Bolden, Kareen 11              
 21 Parkdale  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:56.26   5 
     1) Rose-Corbin, Adalin 9           2) Adewami, Ade 11                
     3) Mcmillian, Terry 11             4) Falana, Olabisi 11             
 22 Springbrook  'A'                                             1:56.27   2 
     1) Bonner-Flagg, Sekai 12          2) Assie, N'Dah Ines 12           
     3) Ross, Nina 11                   4) Walker, Jordyn 10              
 23 George C Marshall  'A'                            1:53.00    1:56.61   6 
     1) Dirkse, Michelle                2) Rickels, Fiona                 
     3) Miller, Rachel                  4) Berliner, Isabella             
 24 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:53.00    1:57.56   6 
     1) Bell, Madeline 9                2) Lee, Karis 11                  
     3) Asbury, Eliza 11                4) Liu, Selina 10                 
 25 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:51.68    1:57.67   7 
     1) Young, Breyonna 9               2) Hall, Jannah 9                 
     3) Opadina, Adeola 9               4) Taitt, Asha 10                 
 26 Century  'A'                                                 1:57.70   1 
     1) Morrison, Summer 10             2) Titus, Morgan 12               
     3) Lang, Kara                      4) Mastria, Caroline 10           
 27 Long Reach  'A'                                              1:57.80   2 
     1) Leibe, Kailey 9                 2) Reynolds, Annette 10           
     3) Nichols, Jashira 11             4) Strong, Sidney 11              
 28 Liberty  'A'                                                 1:57.80   3 
     1) Delgado, Jackie 12              2) Burger, Maia 9                 
     3) Lance, Erin 12                  4) Hawthorne, Yani 10             
 29 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                            1:56.00    1:58.65   5 
     1) Lewis, Chloe 9                  2) Emmens, Jalissa 11             
     3) Ward, Jaiden 9                  4) Guy-Wright, Kyasia 11          
 30 River Hill  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:58.76   4 
     1) Island, Olivia 12               2) Beams, Ada 11                  
     3) Campbell, Mariah 11             4) El-Ashry, Amina 10             
 31 Friendly Senior  'A'                                         1:59.80   1 
     1) Flanigan, Kayla 9               2) Jackson, Tayla 10              
     3) Green, Diamond 10               4) Amos, Aliyaha 10               
 32 Centennial  'A'                                   1:59.30    2:01.51   4 
     1) Souba, Hannah 10                2) Rossbach, Ava 9                
     3) Pierre, Cherakie 9              4) Alkire, Leah 10                
 33 Centreville  'A'                                  1:53.86    2:01.67   5 
     1) Badio, Ceara 12                 2) James, Nia 9                   
     3) Monserman, Elissa 11            4) Koroma, Doussou 9              
 34 J. E. B. Stuart  'A'                              1:58.00    2:01.74   4 
     1) Chollette, Jenelle 9            2) Woodrum, Emily 9               
     3) Kashynski, Miranda 10           4) Ammon, McKenzie 10             
 35 Linganore  'A'                                               2:02.41   3 
     1) Mathews, Morgan 11              2) Silter, Savannah 11            
     3) Appiah, Nadia 11                4) Boghossian-James, Ani 12       
 36 Chesapeake-BC  'A'                                2:05.00    2:03.07   3 
     1) Edwards, Deshawna 11            2) Williams, Nataesha 10          
     3) Narcis, Eustacia 11             4) Fakunle, Atinuke 10            
 37 Chopticon  'A'                                               2:09.03   2 
     1) Mushrush, Sydney 11             2) Thomas, Natalie 10             
     3) Cooney, Courtlynn 10            4) Youmans, Jessica 11            
 38 Hammond  'A'                                                 2:09.09   2 
     1) Hooks, Leanie 9                 2) Samba, Candice 9               
     3) Williamson, Jessica 9           4) Williams, Kaisle 9             
 39 Catoctin  'A'                                     2:13.78    2:11.36   3 
     1) Martinez, Karlie 11             2) Baker, Sara 11                 
     3) Dart, Olivia 11                 4) Burns, Rachel 11               
 40 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      2:05.00    2:15.49   3 
     1) Burks, Destiny 12               2) Larbi, Maya 11                 
     3) Muhoza, Nancy 11                4) Sloan, Katy 10                 
 -- Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:51.00         DQ   7  2-3 exch zone
     1) Ettienne, Caitlyn 11            2) Bartlett, Eileen 11            
     3) Yang, Marilyn 11                4) Reed, Milan 12                 
 -- Oakland Mills  'A'                                1:53.55         DQ   5  interference
     1) Harvey, Ashley 12               2) Sule, Oluwaseun 11             
     3) Vereen, Maya 9                  4) Roberts, Roshnee 10            
 -- Bowie  'A'                                        1:46.00         DQ   9  no baton @ finish
     1) White, Nya 11                   2) Koger, Dianna 9                
     3) Ekwegwo, Cassandra-Joy 11       4) Bah, Mariama 10                
 -- Southern-AA  'A'                                  2:05.00         DQ   4  2-3 exch violation
     1) Carter, Kennedi 11              2) Puleo, Emma 10                 
     3) Lasky, Katlin 9                 4) Fratino, Sofia 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 3:50.00    4:05.30   4  10   
     1) Ridgely, Blaire 11              2) Ugorji, Ebere 12               
     3) Flack, Morgan 12                4) Ritter, Jaiden 11              
  2 Hereford  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:14.80   3   8   
     1) Schmidt, Kara 12                2) Watt, Isabel                   
     3) Watt, Julia 11                  4) Konkus, Emily 11               
  3 Paint Branch  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:15.60   3   6   
     1) Coates, Joy 12                  2) Kamara, Hannah 12              
     3) Phillips, Assata 11             4) Kass, Yasmine 12               
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 4:07.00    4:16.30   4   5   
     1) Grant, Dejah 11                 2) Watts, Javon 10                
     3) Grier, KeAsya 9                 4) Taylor, Indiyah 9              
  5 McDonogh  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:16.40   3   4   
     1) Hoffman, Caitlin 10             2) Cunneen, Blake 10              
     3) Little, Ella 10                 4) Seaman, Jada 11                
  6 St Charles  'A'                                   4:18.20    4:16.80   3   3   
     1) Ali, Ahvanah 12                 2) Handy, Ma'Kayla 11             
     3) Harvey, Jeilani 9               4) Francois, Nia 12               
  7 J. E. B. Stuart  'A'                              4:10.16    4:20.50   4   2   
     1) Kashynski, Miranda 10           2) Thomas, Alana 10               
     3) Woodrum, Emily 9                4) Clark, Julia 11                
  8 Northern  'A'                                     4:18.50    4:22.10   3   1   
     1) Strayer, Kat 12                 2) Deresky, Sarah 12              
     3) Martin, Baylee 12               4) Raby, Ashlynne 12              
  9 Howard  'A'                                       4:17.00    4:22.20   3 
     1) Cooper, Shannon 9               2) Ruiz, Caira 12                 
     3) Wiechert, Ellie 9               4) Bailey, Tyuana 12              
 10 McKinley Technology  'A'                          4:16.56    4:22.40   3 
     1) McKeithan, Ahmya 10             2) McKeithan, Caliyah 11          
     3) Brown, Melady 11                4) Wilkes, Chacoia 10             
 11 Friendly Senior  'A'                              4:10.00    4:23.00   4 
     1) Costen, Victoria 12             2) Davis, Cameron 12              
     3) Bradley, Antoinette 12          4) Ross, Brianna 12               
 12 Reservoir  'A'                                    4:25.51    4:23.80   2 
     1) Ricketts, Sarah 10              2) Opadina, Adeola 9              
     3) Cinotti, Tessa 10               4) Somuah, Chrithans 12           
 13 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     4:12.00    4:24.70   4 
     1) Ettienne, Caitlyn 11            2) Reed, Milan 12                 
     3) Hill, Savannah 10               4) Knights, Hilerie 11            
 14 Springbrook  'A'                                  4:11.00    4:24.80   4 
     1) Assie, N'Dah Ines 12            2) Richardson-Powell, Vene 12     
     3) Bryant, Samantha 12             4) Onychi, Ekenedilichukwu 12     
 15 Northwest  'A'                                    4:07.00    4:25.60   4 
     1) Kistler, Brooke 10              2) Dulaney, Annabel 10            
     3) Brock, Julia 12                 4)                                
 16 North Point  'A'                                  4:19.51    4:28.30   3 
     1) Johnson, Jada 11                2) Forbes, Jasmine 11             
     3) Gamble, Adara 11                4) Lewis, Lauryn 11               
 17 Largo  'A'                                        4:12.00    4:31.80   4 
     1) Chambers, Orlandra 11           2) Robinson, Alysha 10            
     3) Bolden, Kareen 11               4) Barnes, Jade Fr                
 18 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:32.00   3 
     1) Boutselis, Katerina 12          2) Frazier, Kevilyn 12            
     3) Nilan, Claire 10                4) Kosloski, Emily 9              
 19 Westminster  'A'                                  4:40.10    4:32.30   2 
     1) Gillcrist, Isabelle 9           2) Rogalski, Julia 9              
     3) Crowder, Emily 9                4) Houle, Lydia 9                 
 20 Digital Harbor  'A'                               4:30.00    4:32.90   2 
     1) Harcum, Tanya 12                2) Mayingi, Segunda 12            
     3) Armwood, Toni 9                 4) Summerville, Thalia 10         
 21 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                            4:28.00    4:33.50   2 
     1) Emmens, Jalissa 11              2) Guy-Wright, Kyasia 11          
     3) Ward, Jaiden 9                  4) Wyatt, Jada 10                 
 22 Oakland Mills  'A'                                4:32.00    4:35.20   2 
     1) Harvey, Ashley 12               2) Wenholz, Caitlyn 10            
     3) Oppermann, Alana 9              4) Roberts, Roshnee 10            
 23 Central-PG  'A'                                   4:30.90    4:38.80   2 
     1) Parks, Felicia 12               2) Toogood, Kaylin 9              
     3) Jones, Vaniess 11               4) Elliott, Devaya 9              
 24 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:45.00    4:40.70   2 
     1) Obadofin, Deborah 10            2) Snowden, Amya 9                
     3) Homman, Mae 9                   4) Ford, Sophia 12                
 25 Eastern  'A'                                      4:19.22    4:41.00   3 
     1) James, Sea'Aira 9               2) Harris, Aaryn 10               
     3) Stewart, Kayla 11               4) Greene, Serenity 9             
 26 John F Kennedy  'A'                               4:20.00    4:42.10   3 
     1) Howard, Tamia 11                2) Farquharson, Naphlia 12        
     3) Wills, Starr 11                 4) Ekpo, Blessing 12              
 27 Liberty  'A'                                                 4:42.43   1 
     1) Scher, Sydney 10                2) Spargo, Sammie 10              
     3) Hawthorne, Yani 10              4) Lemaster, Christian 10         
 28 Centennial  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:48.37   1 
     1) Aslam, Sana 12                  2) Pierre, Cherakie 9             
     3) Koerner, Danielle 10            4) Rossbach, Ava 9                
 29 Hammond  'A'                                                 4:51.79   1 
     1) Beaubrun, Priccilla 12          2) Lee, Rayelle 11                
     3) Sobol, Polina 12                4) Hooks, Leanie 9                
 30 Catoctin  'A'                                     5:21.17    4:56.87   1 
     1) Waldron, Rachel 11              2) Cato, Morgan 10                
     3) Martinez, Karlie 11             4) Dart, Olivia 11                
 31 Chopticon  'A'                                               5:04.51   1 
     1) Wohlfarth, Alyssa 9             2) Harrison, Kameron 10           
     3) Cooney, Courtlynn 10            4) Courtney, Kaitlyn 10           
 -- Winston Churchill  'A'                            4:35.00         DQ   2 
     1) Bell, Madeline 9                2) Landsman, Serena 9             
     3) Hu, Jessica 9                   4) Fagan, Kaylan 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Damascus  'A'                                     9:55.00    9:51.93   2  10   
     1) Kameka, Samantha 11             2) Ancalmo, Juliana 12            
     3) Delaplaine, Heather 12          4) Kameka, Melissa 11             
  2 Hereford  'A'                                     9:54.00    9:57.16   2   8   
     1) Blair, Katie 10                 2) Weeren, Hannah 12              
     3) Schmidt, Kara 12                4) Barranco, Jen 11               
  3 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                10:10.00   10:03.21   2   6   
     1) Getka, Amelia 12                2) Kosloski, Erin 12              
     3) Boutselis, Katerina 12          4) Facius, Samantha 11            
  4 Winston Churchill  'A'                           10:25.00   10:16.51   2   5   
     1) Iyer, Anjali 10                 2) Bush, Hannah 11                
     3) Myers, Perrin 9                 4) Primich, Alexandria 9          
  5 Northwest  'A'                                   10:25.00   10:25.87   2   4   
     1) Dulaney, Annabel 10             2) Lee, Helena 10                 
     3) Kistler, Brooke 10              4) Branham, Marissa 12            
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                 10:26.00   10:30.95   2   3   
     1) Olson, Oakley 9                 2) McMaster, Jenna 9              
     3) Gorman, Mary 11                 4) Gorman, Jane 9                 
  7 Northern  'A'                                    10:35.00   10:37.40   2   2   
     1) Lawless, Kathryn 9              2) Setzfand, Abigail 9            
     3) Bubser, Catherine 11            4) Deresky, Rachel 9              
  8 Paint Branch  'A'                                10:45.00   10:38.76   2   1   
     1) Rodriquez, Catherine 9          2) Coates, Joy 12                 
     3) Smith, Simone 12                4) Rashad, Zuri 12                
  9 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                10:45.00   10:39.75   2 
     1) Rutherford, Nina 11             2) Thompson, Dominique 12         
     3) Utsey, Ariel 9                  4) Buller-Jarrett, Allanah 9      
 10 Atholton  'A'                                    11:00.00   10:45.65   2 
     1) Bosmans, Alaina 11              2) DeGrezia, Gabriella 11         
     3) Pisanic, Celine 11              4) Brefo, Emily 11                
 11 Largo  'A'                                       10:30.00   10:48.74   2 
     1) Chambers, Olandra 11            2) Barnes, Jade Fr                
     3) Pratt, Katelyn                  4) Atchinson, Jaelyn 10           
 12 Century  'A'                                     10:40.00   10:54.45   2 
     1) Mason, Madeleine 9              2) Yockman, Emma 11               
     3) Greenwald, Elise 9              4) Noll, Julia 10                 
 13 Mount Hebron  'A'                                10:40.00   10:55.44   2 
     1) Abedin, Lara 10                 2) Gustafson, Ellie 12            
     3) Ugorji, Ebere 12                4) Maloney, Jordan 10             
 14 Springbrook  'A'                                 11:00.00   10:57.14   2 
     1) Richardson-Powell, Vene 12      2) Teferi, Solome 9               
     3) Boyd, Noa 9                     4) Loewenstein, Eva 11            
 15 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                    11:00.00   10:57.78   1 
     1) Bamgbose, Rachel 10             2) McDaniel, Kendall 9            
     3) Ralston, Maggie 12              4) Plummer, Ileana 9              
 16 Westminster  'A'                                 11:20.00   11:00.24   1 
     1) Wawrzynski, Julia 11            2) Sankovich, Chloe 12            
     3) Schuchardt, Kasey 12            4) Smith, Chrissy 12              
 17 Bowie  'A'                                       10:30.00   11:01.67   2 
     1) Bah, Mariama 10                 2) Brooks, Lauren 10              
     3) Bah, Waverly 11                 4) Wright, Cydney 10              
 18 Howard  'A'                                      10:55.00   11:12.48   2 
     1) Metzger, Sam 11                 2) Arnold, Erin 9                 
     3) Anthony, Alicia 10              4) Wiechert, Ellie 9              
 19 Centennial  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:17.46   1 
     1) Koerner, Danielle 10            2) Souba, Hannah 10               
     3) Akhtar, Fjordia 11              4) Blount, Cora 11                
 20 George C Marshall  'A'                           10:54.00   11:18.58   2 
     1) Sullivan, Caroline Fr           2) Johnson, Simien                
     3) Tadlock, Catherine              4) Smith, Lena                    
 21 Liberty  'A'                                     11:05.00   11:19.21   1 
     1) Steier, Hailey 10               2) Jordan, Emmerson 9             
     3) Huber, Greta 12                 4) Maciejewski, Grace 10          
 22 Chopticon  'A'                                   11:54.00   11:22.73   1 
     1) Prettyman, Bethany 12           2) Tack, Reilly 9                 
     3) Gagnon, Nadia 9                 4) Schrader, Danielle 10          
 23 River Hill  'A'                                  11:05.00   11:23.78   1 
     1) Khleif, Raaya 11                2) Kitzinger, Katherine 10        
     3) Reeves, Erin 12                 4) Alewine, Quillian 9            
 24 J. E. B. Stuart  'A'                             11:45.00   11:39.42   1 
     1) Carey, Elise 11                 2) Villanueva, Stefany 11         
     3) Osman, Tasneem 12               4) Buford, Lauren 10              
 25 Watkins Mill  'A'                                12:00.00   11:46.68   1 
     1) Enamorado, Victoria 12          2) Cruz, Jessica 11               
     3) Secke, Theresa 10               4) Gutierrez, Julissa 9           
 26 Linganore  'A'                                              11:46.87   1 
     1) Connolly, Khelsa 11             2) Parker, Abigail 10             
     3) Thomas, Madison 12              4) Follis, Alanah 12              
 27 McKinley Technology  'A'                         11:15.00   11:51.30   1 
     1) Wilkes, Chacoia 10              2) Organ, Nakiyah 11              
     3) Johnson, Miasia 12              4) Tesfai, Ruth 12                
 28 Friendly Senior  'A'                                        11:51.44   1 
     1) Scales, Endia 10                2) Ross, Brianna 12               
     3) Green, Diamond 10               4) Amos, Aliyaha 10               
 29 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     11:55.00   11:54.22   1 
     1) Bossaller, Clara 12             2) Hastie, Jordan 9               
     3) Fosburg, Jada 9                 4) Poppert, Zoe 10                
 30 Reservoir  'A'                                              12:00.35   1 
     1) Toibero, Melina 12              2) Romney, Thandi 10              
     3) Pham, Isabella 9                4) Zaleski, Nadia 12              
 31 Eastern  'A'                                     11:21.24   12:12.81   1 
     1) Greene, Serenity 9              2) Stewart, Kayla 11              
     3) Shade, Nyla 9                   4) Marable, Antoinique 11         
 -- Hammond  'A'                                                     DNF   1 
     1) Beaubrun, Priccilla 12          2) Quartey, Nadia 9               
     3) Smith, Kara 10                  4) Sobol, Polina 12               
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt  de Sales  'A'                                12:35.00   13:07.45   10   
     1) Getka, Amelia 12                2) Boutselis, Katerina 12         
     3) Kosloski, Erin 12               4) Facius, Samantha 11            
  2 River Hill  'A'                                  13:10.00   13:10.60    8   
     1) Meininger, Faith 9              2) Robinson, Sydney 11            
     3) Khleif, Raaya 11                4) Tiamfook, Jasmine 12           
  3 Northern  'A'                                    13:15.00   13:10.74    6   
     1) Dolan, Claudia 11               2) Bissett, Rheanna 9             
     3) Setzfand, Abigail 9             4) Sweeney, Abby 12               
  4 Hereford  'A'                                    13:08.00   13:16.82    5   
     1) Francis, Emily 11               2) Blair, Katie 10                
     3) Fowler, Kelsey                  4) Konkus, Emily 11               
  5 South River  'A'                                 13:30.00   13:21.63    4   
     1) Sullivan, Katie 12              2) McGlynn, Audrey 12             
     3) O'Brien, Pamela 12              4) Lee, Morgan 11                 
  6 Paint Branch  'A'                                13:10.00   13:30.69    3   
     1) Kass, Yasmine 12                2) Rodriquez, Catherine 9         
     3) Smith, Simone 12                4) Rashad, Zuri 12                
  7 Atholton  'A'                                    13:00.00   13:31.81    2   
     1) Santhosh, Isha 10               2) Rogers, Christina 12           
     3) Streib, Camryn 11               4) Pisanic, Celine 11             
  8 Winston Churchill  'A'                           13:25.00   13:41.04    1   
     1) Myers, Perrin 9                 2) Ogbemudia, Britney 12          
     3) Bush, Hannah 11                 4) Danziger, Kate 12              
  9 Huntingtown  'A'                                 13:30.00   13:53.09  
     1) Gorman, Jane 9                  2) Jones, Rhiley 9                
     3) Gorman, Mary 11                 4) Olson, Oakley 9                
 10 George C Marshall  'A'                           13:30.54   14:06.51  
     1)                                 2) Reback, Grace                  
     3) Johnson, Simien                 4)                                
 11 Mount Hebron  'A'                                13:23.10   14:18.40  
     1) Grafov, Maria 9                 2) Maloney, Jordan 10             
     3) Gustafson, Ellie 12             4) Beyer, Emily 12                
 12 Springbrook  'A'                                 13:00.00   14:19.13  
     1) Loewenstein, Eva 11             2) Chin, Jasmine 12               
     3) Pham, Han 9                     4) Benavides, Tracey 11           
 13 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                13:25.00   14:41.07  
     1) Deigh, Manuelene 10             2) Taylor, Indiyah 9              
     3) Okunola, Jaylene 9              4) Thompson, Dominique 12         
 -- Northwest  'A'                                   13:05.00        DNF  
     1) Branham, Marissa 12             2) Brock, Julia 12                
     3) Pessima, Eddita 12              4) Lee, Helena 10                 
 -- Glenelg  'A'                                     13:25.00         DQ   inside rail
     1) Melesko, Katie 10               2) Keating, Carolyn 11            
     3) Shumate, Alexis 10              4) Wolven, Corynne 11             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verma, Maya               12 J. E. B. Stu         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 Davis, Cameron            12 Friendly Sen                    5-02.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO   XX 
  3 Pessima, Eddita           12 Northwest            5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McGlynn, Audrey           12 South River          4-11.00    5-00.00    5.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gallagher, Kathleen       12 Linganore            5-02.00    5-00.00    3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Murtha, Riley             12 Marriotts Ri         4-10.00    5-00.00    3.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Butler, Sierra            11 Huntingtown          5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO 
  8 Howard, Colleen           12 Mt  de Sales         5-00.00    4-10.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Smith, Mae                11 Mt  de Sales         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lance, Erin               12 Liberty              4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kashynski, Miranda        10 J. E. B. Stu         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Williams, Morgan          12 Howard               4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Little, Ella              10 McDonogh             4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Mba, Chidinma             10 Century              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Dalhouse, Kayla           10 Middletown                      4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Saunders, Laiya            9 Reservoir            4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Adarkwa, Alice            10 Northwest            4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 James, Jaden              12 Reservoir            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Everton, Allison          10 Century              4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Lauer, Carissa            11 Huntingtown          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Pratt, Raven              12 Southern-AA          4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Rickels, Fiona               George C Mar         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 O'Brien, Hannah           11 Hereford             4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Armstrong, Jai'la         12 Baltimore Ci         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 24 Rudy, Audrey              12 Middletown                      4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 24 Lewis, Noelle                George C Mar         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 27 Busby, Beyonce            12 Watkins Mill         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Harris, Maya              12 Hammond              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ross, Sanaya              10 Largo                5-02.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Fique, Morgan             11 Westminster          4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Bell-Barnes, Rayonna       9 Dunbar (Dc)                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Bunyard, Cassidy          11 Atholton             5-00.00         NH  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Iglesias, Alexa           10 Georgetown V         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Torres, Melanie           10 Watkins Mill         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Monserman, Elissa         11 Centreville          4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Reynolds, Milan            9 North Point          4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Olivia            10 John F Kenne         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watt, Allison             11 Middletown          10-00.00    9-00.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tiller, Bess              12 Hereford             9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Butz, Courtney            10 Hereford             8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ursini, Sara              12 Reservoir            7-00.00    8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Beams, Ada                11 River Hill           7-00.00    8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Garrigus, Madison         10 Atholton             8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Creswell, Jillian         12 South River          9-06.00    8-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Island, Olivia            12 River Hill           7-00.00    7-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Randall, Robin            12 Mt  de Sales         6-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Beck, Molly               12 Liberty              6-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ventura, Casey            12 Liberty              6-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Snyder, Whitney           11 Northwest            7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Schrock, Sophia           12 J. E. B. Stu         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Dove, Madeline            10 Southern-AA          6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Drummond, Deja            10 Governor Tho         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Follis, Julia             10 Linganore            7-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Mae                11 Mt  de Sales         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Asha          12 Atholton            17-01.50   16-04.00   10   
      16-01.50  15-08  16-04  FOUL  FOUL  14-06
  2 Johnson, Lenea            11 Dunbar (Dc)         15-05.00   16-03.50    8   
      FOUL  16-03.50  15-10  15-10  FOUL  15-03
  3 Holland, Jasmine          11 Northern            16-02.00   16-03.00    6   
      15-08  15-11  15-09  16-03  FOUL  15-07
  4 Sule, Oluwaseun           11 Oakland Mill        16-01.00   16-01.00    5   
      15-05.50  15-06  15-09  16-01  15-02  16-00.50
  5 White, Nya                11 Bowie               15-06.00   15-09.50    4   
      15-09.50  15-06  15-02  15-07  15-01  15-00
  6 Bryant, Samantha          12 Springbrook         16-02.00   15-09.00    3   
      15-07.50  15-09  15-05  15-05  15-00.75   
  7 Shittu, Atinuke           12 Northwest           15-03.75   15-06.00    2   
      11-07  FOUL  15-01  15-01  15-06   
  8 Marion, Christina         11 St Charles          14-00.00   15-03.00    1   
      14-01  14-09  15-03           
  9 Clark, Julia              11 J. E. B. Stu        16-02.00   15-01.50  
      FOUL  15-01.50  14-09.50           
 10 Rogalski, Rachel          12 Westminster                    14-09.50  
      14-07.50  14-04  14-09.50           
 11 Butler, Sierra            11 Huntingtown         14-06.00   14-09.25  
      13-02  14-09  14-09.25           
 12 Stith, Jada               10 Our Lady Of         14-00.00   14-05.00  
      14-05  13-10.50  14-01           
 12 Mushrush, Sydney          11 Chopticon                      14-05.00  
      14-02  14-05  14-02.50           
 14 Mathews, Morgan           11 Linganore                      14-04.00  
      14-04  14-01  13-09.50           
 15 Ross, Sanaya              10 Largo               16-05.00   13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Dalhouse, Kayla           10 Middletown                     13-10.00  
      13-04.50  12-09  13-10           
 16 Lauer, Carissa            11 Huntingtown         13-03.00   13-10.00  
      FOUL  13-10  13-01           
 16 Futa, Eliza               12 Centreville         14-05.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-06  FOUL           
 19 Liu, Selina               10 Winston Chur        15-00.00   13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08  13-04         
 19 Gibbs, Amani              10 Centreville         13-04.00   13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08  13-08           
 21 Marbury, Zoriah           11 Eastern                        13-07.00  
      13-05.50  12-07  13-07           
 22 Shanks, Jasmine           10 Largo               16-00.00   13-05.25  
      12-10  13-02  13-05.25           
 23 White, Camile             11 Westminster                    13-03.00  
      13-02  12-10  13-03           
 24 Weaver, Ashley            11 Winston Chur        16-02.00   13-00.00  
      FOUL  12-08  13-00           
 25 Olasimbo, Teni            11 Mount Hebron        13-09.00   12-11.00  
      12-11  12-06.50  11-08           
 26 Doukoure, Adama           12 John F Kenne        12-07.00   12-09.00  
      12-06.50  12-09  12-03            
 27 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch        13-03.50   12-08.00  
      12-08  12-02  12-08           
 28 Flynn, Grace              10 Mt  de Sales        14-00.00   12-04.50  
      12-04.50  11-04  11-02           
 29 Rudy, Audrey              12 Middletown                     12-02.00  
      12-00  11-08  12-02           
 30 Organ, Nakiyah            11 McKinley Tec                   12-01.00  
      12-01  10-11  11-01.50           
 31 Diallo, Halimatou          9 Paint Branch        12-11.50   10-10.00  
      10-03  FOUL  10-10           
 -- Rokita, Lily              10 Baltimore Ci                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Ja'tae            12 Bowie               38-09.00   37-03.00   10   
      35-06.50  36-03  FOUL  36-00.50  35-11.50  37-03
  2 Holland, Jasmine          11 Northern            35-09.00   35-00.00    8   
      34-08  35-00  FOUL  FOUL  33-02.50  FOUL
  3 Shittu, Atinuke           12 Northwest           36-05.00   34-00.25    6   
      FOUL  31-04.50  33-07  33-09.50  34-00.25  33-03.75
  4 Williams, Morgan          12 Howard              33-06.25   33-08.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  33-08.50  32-08.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Lenea            11 Dunbar (Dc)         34-08.00   33-07.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  33-01.50  33-07  FOUL  32-08
  6 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch        32-01.50   33-05.50    3   
      31-09  32-03  32-09  31-07  32-02  33-05.50
  7 Marion, Christina         11 St Charles          33-00.00   33-03.50    2   
      32-03  31-06  29-11.50  32-03.75  31-10.50  33-03.50
  8 Mbullu, Marie             12 Howard              33-00.00   33-03.50    1   
      30-09  31-01.25  30-04  32-02.75  31-10.50  33-03.50
  9 Murtha, Riley             12 Marriotts Ri        34-05.00   32-05.00  
      FOUL  31-04.75  31-04.50  31-06  32-05  31-09
 10 Buller, Meredith          11 Mt  de Sales        31-11.00   32-03.75  
      31-08.50  30-10  32-01.75  FOUL  32-03.75  31-07
 11 Flynn, Grace              10 Mt  de Sales        30-07.00   31-03.00  
      31-03  30-06.50  30-03.50           
 12 Wright, Cydney            10 Bowie               32-04.00   31-01.50  
      30-10  30-11  31-01.50           
 13 Charles, Olivia           12 Winston Chur        31-00.50   29-09.00  
      29-06  29-09  29-00            
 14 Efinda, Destiny           11 Mount Hebron        28-10.00   29-07.00  
      FOUL  29-00.50  29-07            
 15 Davis, Kendall             9 Northwest           29-10.50   28-11.50  
      28-10  28-11.50 x            
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iloanya, Chinenye         11 Howard              34-09.50   39-01.00   10   
      34-03.75  35-00.25  36-00.25  36-06  39-01  37-02
  2 Akingdesote, Tife         12 C.H. Flowers        34-00.00   39-00.25    8   
      31-05  34-02  37-04  37-08.25  39-00.25  36-10
  3 Alli, Lola                12 Reservoir           35-00.00   35-06.00    6   
      34-03.25  33-08.25  FOUL  35-06  34-01.50  35-02
  4 Williams, Shardae         11 Largo               36-00.00   35-04.00    5   
      35-04  FOUL  32-06  31-05.50  33-07.50  33-09.50
  5 Wainwright, Ciara         11 Atholton            33-06.50   35-03.50    4   
      34-07.75  35-03.50  35-03  ND  35-02.50  34-05.50
  6 Rademacher, Kayla         12 Middletown          33-05.00   33-10.00    3   
      33-10  33-10  33-05.25  31-08.50  33-06.25  ND
  7 Jackson, Alexandria       11 Eastern             34-03.75   33-08.50    2   
      33-08.50  32-00  30-11  30-05  33-00.25  26-04.25
  8 Bolin, Samantha           12 Huntingtown         32-04.00   33-05.00    1   
      32-05.75  33-01  30-03  FOUL  33-05  32-02
  9 Anderson, Mallory         11 Damascus            31-05.00   32-09.50  
      31-08  32-07.75  32-09.50           
 10 Haskins, Nadja            11 Westlake            27-08.00   32-09.25  
      26-05  32-09.25  31-05           
 11 Creek-Barrett, Shantia    10 North Point         32-04.50   32-08.75  
      32-08.75  32-00.75  30-05.25  ND  ND  ND
 12 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch        31-08.25   32-07.00  
      30-10.50  32-07  30-06           
 13 Young, Morgan             11 Atholton            33-10.00   31-09.00  
      31-07  31-09  ND  ND  ND  ND
 14 Davis, Makayla            11 Chesapeake-B        32-00.00   31-04.50  
      31-04.50  29-04  30-08.50           
 15 Butler, Sierra            11 Huntingtown         33-11.00   30-07.25  
      29-00.25  30-07.25  ND  ND  ND  ND
 16 Buller, Meredith          11 Mt  de Sales        30-03.75   30-04.50  
      30-04.50  29-05.75  29-08.75           
 17 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch        34-02.50   30-04.00  
      FOUL  29-09.75  30-04  ND  ND  ND
 18 Jones, Ariana              9 Governor Tho        30-00.00   30-02.00  
      30-02  29-00  26-08.25           
 19 Gray, Rea                 10 Largo               32-00.00   30-01.50  
      28-11.50  30-01.50  29-02           
 20 Bashonga, Emisi           12 Springbrook         32-03.00   29-10.00  
      28-09  29-10  29-09.50           
 20 Filberg, Kathleen         12 Damascus            27-07.00   29-10.00  
      26-05.25  29-10  26-00           
 22 Brown, McCall             12 Our Lady Of         28-00.00   29-00.00  
      25-08.50  27-07.50  29-00           
 23 Olufotebi, Ebunoluwa      12 Springbrook         34-04.00   28-09.50  
      26-00.25  28-09.50  ND  ND  ND  ND
 24 Devilbiss, Katie          10 Westminster         27-00.00   28-02.25  
      27-06.25  28-02.25  25-09.25          
 25 Simmons, J'Lynn           11 Milford Mill        32-00.00   27-11.00  
      FOUL  27-11  27-07           
 26 Baker, Shannon            11 Chopticon           28-00.00   27-07.75  
      26-00.75  27-07.75  26-07.50           
 27 Johnson, Lenea            11 Dunbar (Dc)         28-11.50   27-07.00  
      26-09  26-08.50  27-07           
 28 Dantignac, Eve            12 Bowie               29-09.00   27-02.50  
      26-10.50  27-02.50  FOUL           
 29 Addison, Kamryn           11 C.H. Flowers        28-00.00   26-10.50  
      26-10.50  24-05.25  25-10           
 30 Blackman, Tamazha         12 Northwest           29-01.75   26-09.50  
      25-11.50  26-09.50  25-09.75           
 31 Bellamy, Hevin            12 Dunbar (Dc)         35-04.00   26-04.25  
      26-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 32 Allen-Wilson, Tamye       10 Delcastle Vo        27-00.00   26-03.25  
      26-03.25  22-09.75  22-02.50           
 33 Hamburger, Gabrielle      12 River Hill          24-09.50   25-06.25  
      25-03  23-05.75  25-06.25           
 34 Jackson, Kori             10 Eastern             24-10.50   24-07.00  
      24-07  22-00  23-07.50           
 35 Lasky, Katlin              9 Southern-AA         22-05.00   24-03.50  
      24-03.50  22-03  22-02           
 36 Pobee, Gwen                9 Governor Tho        20-00.00   24-02.00  
      FOUL  20-11  24-02           
 37 Brown, Ryan                9 St Charles          24-05.00   23-11.50  
      23-11.50  23-05  23-10          
 38 Jacques, Gabriella        10 Our Lady Of         27-00.00   23-06.25  
      22-09.50  FOUL  23-06.25           
 39 Organ, Nakiyah            11 McKinley Tec        25-00.00   22-09.00  
      22-09  22-04  21-06.25           
 39 Scott, Lana                9 Milford Mill        27-00.00   22-09.00  
      18-07.50  22-09  20-09           
 41 Perkins, Jada             10 J. E. B. Stu        25-00.00   21-09.75  
      20-04.25  21-09.75  20-04.25           
 42 Sayyad, Nour              12 J. E. B. Stu        23-00.00   21-07.00  
      FOUL  21-01.50  21-07           
 43 Burns, Rachel             11 Catoctin            21-01.50   19-07.50  
      19-05  19-07.50  19-05           
 44 Farley, Evelynn            9 Central-PG                     18-11.00  
      18-11  17-04.25  18-00.25           
 45 Dingle, Hana              10 Chapelgate C                   17-09.50  
      16-08.50  17-06  17-09.50           
 46 Healy, Alexia              9 Catoctin                       17-07.25  
      16-10  17-07.25  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Jada            10 Mergenthaler        26-06.00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Jones, Janee               9 Central-PG                           ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Davies, Makayla           10 Mergenthaler                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Amos, Aliyaha             10 Friendly Sen                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Doukoure, Adama           12 John F Kenne        27-00.00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Zeinab, Koita             11 John F Kenne        25-00.00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Avery, Leila              11 Centennial          26-03.00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Francis, Alana             9 McKinley Tec        25-00.00         ND  
      ND                  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vereen, Cameron           12 Oakland Mill            6.45       6.55q 10 
  2 Mganga, Khaloni           12 Northwest               6.63       6.67q  3 
  3 Kamau, Sundiata           12 Reservoir               6.70       6.68q  8  6.675
  4 Lewis, Donje              12 Chesapeake-B            6.74       6.68q 10  6.680
  5 Jackson, Andre            11 Westlake                6.61       6.69q  2 
  6 Levons, Tyler             11 Reservoir               6.60       6.74q  2 
  7 Joseph, Javate'           12 Cardozo                 6.66       6.78q  4  6.775
  7 Wright, Rodger            11 Milford Mill            6.40       6.78q 11  6.775
  9 Osuji, Chukwumdi          10 Paint Branch            6.70       6.79   7  6.782
 10 Allen, Tyre               12 McKinley Tec            6.46       6.79   9  6.788
 11 Okoli, Vincent-David      10 Watkins Mill            6.80       6.80   5 
 12 Barrett, Savian           10 Our Lady Of             6.60       6.82   1 
 13 Musa, Sheku               12 Springbrook             6.68       6.83   5 
 14 Page, Justin              11 Paint Branch            6.80       6.84   1 
 15 Lytle, Kristopher         11 Atholton                           6.85   9 
 16 Smith, Mekhi              11 Our Lady Of             6.80       6.87   3 
 17 Williams, Daequan         12 Centreville             6.68       6.88   6  6.871
 18 Liparini, Jack            11 Marriotts Ri            7.12       6.88   2  6.880
 19 Miller, Marquis            9 Milford Mill            6.80       6.89   4 
 20 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi   11 Damascus                6.92       6.91   9  6.903
 21 Gordon, Andrew            11 St Charles              6.50       6.91   4  6.907
 22 Shields, Dae-Shawn        11 Delcastle Vo            6.80       6.92   7  6.913
 23 Williams, Mekhi           11 C.H. Flowers            6.90       6.92   5  6.916
 24 Akinjide, Stephen         11 Largo                   6.50       6.92   6  6.919
 25 Funk, Wilson              11 Westminster             7.10       6.93   5  6.928
 26 Sayeh, Baeba               9 Watkins Mill            6.80       6.93   2  6.930
 27 Parks, Keith              10 Northern                6.75       6.94  11 
 28 Ajayi, Joshua              9 Bowie                   6.50       6.96   7 
 29 Spratling, Alif           11 Delcastle Vo            6.50       6.97   5  6.962
 30 Cason, Rafi               11 Oakland Mill            6.92       6.97  11  6.967
 31 Koroma, abdul             10 Centreville             6.92       6.98  10 
 32 O'Dell, Ryley             11 Southern-AA             7.01       6.99   8  6.982
 33 Sobgo, Alex               12 John F Kenne            6.85       6.99   4  6.985
 34 Cartwright, Austin         9 Westminster             7.10       7.00   4  6.991
 35 Evans, Jayden             11 Largo                   6.60       7.00   1  6.995
 36 Butler, Anthony           12 Westlake                6.60       7.00   3  6.997
 37 Eve, Haile                12 Huntingtown             6.90       7.01   8  7.003
 38 Robinson, Jesus           10 Roosevelt               6.80       7.01   8  7.005
 38 Okuleye, DJ               11 Washington L            6.96       7.01  10  7.005
 40 Gracia, Jason                George C Mar            7.17       7.02   4 
 41 Malachowski, Jack         11 Catoctin                6.97       7.04   9 
 42 Aung, Waihin (Will)          Hammond                            7.06   6  7.054
 43 Frimpong, Sean            12 Bowie                   6.50       7.06   8  7.055
 44 Tikum, Brice              12 Parkdale                6.80       7.06   1  7.060
 45 Hammonds, Deshawn         12 Digital Harb            6.80       7.07   6 
 46 Boyd, Neko                11 C.H. Flowers            6.90       7.08   6 
 47 Williams, Jeremiah        11 Chopticon                          7.11   6  7.104
 48 Jex, Jaden                11 John F Kenne            7.12       7.11   3  7.108
 49 Du, Jeffrey               10 River Hill              7.41       7.13  10 
 50 Oluokin, Temitayo          9 Central-PG                         7.14   3 
 51 Thompson, Jaqua           12 Parkdale                6.75       7.16  11 
 52 McNeill III, John         11 Damascus                7.19       7.17   6 
 53 Cain, Donte               11 Marriotts Ri            7.16       7.19   3 
 54 Cha, Leo                  11 Eastern Tech                       7.21   5 
 55 Tyler, Neal               11 Atholton                7.09       7.22   6  7.214
 56 Lecky, Geoffrey           10 Wilde Lake                         7.22   2  7.220
 57 Qawwee, Mikayle            9 St Charles              7.14       7.26   1  7.256
 57 Coufal, Joseph            12 River Hill              7.20       7.26   7  7.256
 59 Vines, Jamel              10 Dunbar (Dc)             7.17       7.26   5  7.258
 60 Estevadeordal, Aleix      10 Winston Chur            7.33       7.29  10 
 61 Perry, Martell             9 Cardozo                 7.16       7.30   2 
 62 Bolin, Delonte            12 Central-PG                         7.31   5  7.304
 63 Paul, Cody                12 Mount Hebron            7.21       7.31   8  7.309
 64 Dyson, Pierson            11 Baltimore Ci            6.94       7.32  11 
 65 Russell, Kyle                George C Mar            7.51       7.33   9 
 66 Miles, Avery              11 Digital Harb            6.90       7.34   7 
 67 David, Anthony            11 Washington L            7.30       7.40   9 
 68 Morris, Robert            10 Chesapeake-B            7.33       7.43  11 
 69 Frank-Warren, Kaleb       10 Southern-AA             7.36       7.45  11 
 70 Bethell, Henry            11 Baltimore Ci            7.14       7.48   1 
 71 Bowman, Kyree             12 Eastern                            7.52   4 
 72 Wood, Connor              10 Catoctin                           7.59   1 
 73 Raymond, Daniel           10 Friendly Sen                       7.75   7 
 74 Moten, Robert             10 Friendly Sen                       7.81   2 
 75 Chatman, Ethan             9 Northwood                          8.39   4 
 76 Tippett, Gavin            11 Chopticon                          8.48   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vereen, Cameron           12 Oakland Mill            6.55       6.47   10   
  2 Mganga, Khaloni           12 Northwest               6.67       6.64    8   
  3 Wright, Rodger            11 Milford Mill            6.78       6.65    6   
  4 Jackson, Andre            11 Westlake                6.69       6.71    5   
  5 Lewis, Donje              12 Chesapeake-B            6.68       6.72    4   
  6 Kamau, Sundiata           12 Reservoir               6.68       6.74    3   
  7 Joseph, Javate'           12 Cardozo                 6.78       6.75    2   
  8 Levons, Tyler             11 Reservoir               6.74       6.81    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mganga, Khaloni           12 Northwest              35.97      35.96  17  10   
  2 Harris, Evan              12 McKinley Tec           35.70      36.21  18   8   
  3 Kelly, Taahir             11 Roosevelt              35.91      36.25  18   6   
  4 Butler, Anthony           12 Westlake               36.60      36.58  16   5   
  5 Owens, Colby              11 Milford Mill           35.50      36.59  18   4   
  6 Garry, Jamarr             12 Central-PG             36.00      36.64  17   3   
  7 Mukisa, Alvin             12 Springbrook            36.12      36.88  17   2   
  8 Hayes, Alexander          12 Middletown             35.00      37.14  18   1   
  9 Parra, Juan               12 Centennial             37.18      37.23  15 
 10 Vereen, Cameron           12 Oakland Mill           36.76      37.27  16 
 11 Adegboyo, Jayo            10 Howard                 36.50      37.39  16 
 12 Warner, James             11 North Point            37.90      37.43  14 
 13 Taylor, Nasier            12 John F Kenne           38.64      37.50  11 
 14 Press, Kareem             12 Wilde Lake                        37.66   2  37.655
 15 Phillips, Nicholas        11 Long Reach             37.98      37.66  13  37.659
 16 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi   11 Damascus               39.00      37.73  10  37.728
 17 Shirley, Xavier           11 South River            36.50      37.73  17  37.730
 18 Mbangila, Joffree         12 Digital Harb           38.50      37.77  12  37.761
 19 Lytle, Kristopher         11 Atholton               36.51      37.77  16  37.769
 20 Hollis, Jeffrey           12 Delcastle Vo           36.50      37.88  16 
 21 Buckman, Clay             12 Linganore              37.50      37.91  14 
 22 Thomas, David             12 Central-PG             36.20      38.04  17 
 23 Seraton, Allejah          11 Linganore              38.50      38.10  12 
 24 O'Dell, Ryley             11 Southern-AA            39.10      38.11   9 
 25 Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest              37.01      38.13  15 
 26 Malachowski, Jack         11 Catoctin               39.20      38.36   9 
 27 Walker, Kamari            12 Westlake               37.70      38.37  14  38.364
 28 Vault, Nate               12 Watkins Mill           38.00      38.37  13  38.367
 29 Egbire-Molen, Kayode      11 Baltimore Ci           38.10      38.43  12 
 30 Maxey, Franco             10 Eastern Tech           40.34      38.44   6 
 31 Palmer, Jack              11 J. E. B. Stu           39.50      38.50   8 
 32 Agbayewa, Ayomide         10 Reservoir              39.58      38.61   8 
 33 Shinholt, Stephen         12 Century                38.70      38.64  11 
 34 Cartwright, Austin         9 Westminster            40.70      38.66   6 
 35 Dogan, Wesley             11 North Point            38.91      38.67  11 
 36 Trimble, Eric             11 Our Lady Of            39.00      38.71  11 
 37 Tabi, Wilson              10 Springbrook            37.11      38.72  15 
 38 Folks, Chardale           12 C.H. Flowers           38.00      38.73  13 
 39 Smith, Alijah             11 C.H. Flowers           40.00      38.75   7 
 40 Coulibaly, Hassan         12 Paint Branch           39.19      38.76   9  38.751
 41 Zhang, David              12 Marriotts Ri           37.00      38.76  15  38.758
 42 Funk, Wilson              11 Westminster            40.45      38.81   6 
 43 Freeland, Elliot          12 Huntingtown            39.00      38.97  10 
 44 Wigfield, Breeze           9 Milford Mill                      39.06   5 
 45 McNeill III, John         11 Damascus               38.50      39.19  12 
 46 Shilling, Alex            10 Northern               39.85      39.21   7 
 47 Apellaniz, Tyler          11 Liberty                39.89      39.31   7 
 48 Evans, Jayden             11 Largo                  38.00      39.32  13 
 49 Amouzon, Loick            10 Hammond                39.60      39.38   8 
 50 Smith, Gordon             11 Delcastle Vo           37.20      39.44  15  39.432
 51 Gordon, Andrew            11 St Charles             39.50      39.44   9  39.436
 52 Aragon, Kemel             12 Reservoir              38.00      39.50  13  39.492
 53 Flanigan, Keith            9 Friendly Sen                      39.50   3  39.498
 54 Dan, Tyler                10 Centennial             41.25      39.65   5 
 55 Miller, Dante             10 Chesapeake-B           42.51      39.71   3 
 56 Barber, AJ                10 Northern               40.12      39.83   6  39.824
 57 Raymond, Daniel           10 Friendly Sen                      39.83   3  39.828
 58 Mcmahan, Dylan             9 Chopticon                         39.85   2 
 59 Paul, Cody                12 Mount Hebron           39.79      39.96   8 
 60 Davis, Nazereth           12 Largo                  36.00      39.98  17 
 61 Ruley, Joshua              9 Atholton               38.50      40.03  12 
 62 Bozick, Brendan           12 Catoctin               40.05      40.04   7 
 63 Dixon, Brandon            11 Digital Harb           37.00      40.05  16 
 64 Lindsey, Aaron             9 Long Reach             38.80      40.06  11 
 65 Ovide, Kyton              12 Oakland Mill           38.35      40.13  12 
 66 Ridgeway-Davis, Tre'       9 Centreville            39.74      40.20   8 
 67 Marrow, Reggie            10 Chesapeake-B           42.41      40.30   4 
 68 Flores, Julian               George C Mar           41.83      40.32   4 
 69 Webb, Nick                12 River Hill             40.41      40.33   6 
 70 Vines, Jamel              10 Dunbar (Dc)                       40.42   3 
 71 Liparini, Jack            11 Marriotts Ri           37.88      40.43  14 
 72 Ukaegbu, Chima             9 Washington L           39.00      40.53  10  40.523
 73 Lynch, Justin              9 Middletown             41.00      40.53   5  40.525
 74 Abdur Rahim, Yasin        10 Northwood              41.01      40.64   5 
 75 Grizzle, Jared            12 Paint Branch           41.77      40.67   4 
 76 Dyson, Pierson            11 Baltimore Ci           41.90      40.83   4 
 77 Barnes, Marquise          11 McKinley Tec           41.44      40.85   5 
 78 Pelham, Lorenzo           10 St Charles             40.20      41.03   6 
 79 Mishkin, David            10 Winston Chur           41.59      41.06   5 
 80 Frank-Warren, Kaleb       10 Southern-AA            42.13      41.21   4 
 81 Mason, Devin                 Hereford               39.50      41.26   8 
 82 Harris, Darius            12 Wilde Lake                        41.33   1  41.328
 83 Phillips, Marquez         11 Eastern                           41.33   2  41.330
 84 Ibadin, Oseremen          11 Centreville            38.59      41.52  11 
 85 John, Justice             11 Parkdale               39.00      41.54  10 
 86 Tasong, Alex               9 Our Lady Of            40.00      41.67   7 
 87 Hernandez, Kevin          11 Roosevelt              37.50      41.73  14  41.726
 88 Sorto, Alexander          11 John F Kenne           39.00      41.73  10  41.727
 89 Sarnovsky, Adam           Fr George C Mar           42.54      42.16   3 
 90 Swails, Shaunghnessy      11 Governor Tho           42.50      42.69   4 
 91 Tetera, Kidus             12 Cardozo                           43.03   1 
 92 James, Omega               9 Northwood              39.26      43.06   9 
 93 Sayeh, Salekri            12 Watkins Mill           38.00      44.50  13 
 94 Johnson, Antwoine         12 Cardozo                           44.96   2 
 95 Briscoe, Arthayuga         9 Washington L           40.00      45.17   7 
 96 Mendez-Soso, Jonathan      9 Governor Tho           44.00      45.48   3 
 97 Robinson, Lyonell         12 Eastern                           48.69   1 
 98 Chapel, Derek             10 Chopticon                         51.46   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Aariq              12 Milford Mill         1:07.00    1:06.80  14  10   
  2 Osborne, Chase            12 Northwest            1:07.50    1:07.19  14   8   
  3 Kelly, Taahir             11 Roosevelt            1:06.00    1:07.99  14   6   
  4 Arnold, Michael           12 Central-PG           1:07.00    1:09.05  14   5   
  5 Mayora, Glen              12 Howard               1:08.00    1:09.10  13   4   
  6 Parra, Juan               12 Centennial           1:08.50    1:09.14  13   3   
  7 Cioffi, Will              11 Linganore            1:09.00    1:10.07  12   2   
  8 Campbell, Talon           11 Reservoir            1:08.70    1:10.10  12   1   
  9 McGeehan, Chase           11 River Hill           1:10.48    1:10.16  10 
 10 Myers, Maxwell            11 Howard               1:10.00    1:10.21  10 
 11 Deloatch, David           12 C.H. Flowers         1:10.00    1:10.38  10 
 12 Harris, Evan              12 McKinley Tec         1:07.12    1:10.52  14 
 13 Luster, Aharon            10 Largo                1:10.00    1:10.85  11 
 14 Myers, Isaiah             12 Governor Tho         1:09.00    1:10.89  12 
 15 Smith, Elijah             12 Atholton             1:09.20    1:10.98  12 
 16 Turner, Glen              12 Mount Hebron         1:09.98    1:11.13  11 
 17 Billak, Caden             12 Centreville          1:09.65    1:11.21  11 
 18 Hackett, Aaron            12 Largo                1:07.00    1:11.99  14 
 19 Whittington, Jordan       12 Southern-AA          1:10.00    1:12.11  11 
 20 Adams, Seth               12 Central-PG           1:09.00    1:12.13  12 
 21 Carter, Donnell           11 North Point          1:09.61    1:12.27  11 
 22 Chan, William             11 Winston Chur                    1:12.32   8 
 23 Adjapong, Nicholas        11 Watkins Mill         1:10.00    1:12.39  10 
 24 Kizer, Duane              11 Westlake             1:12.10    1:12.40   9 
 25 Maravilla, Christi        11 Centreville          1:10.79    1:12.42  10 
 26 Maxey, Franco             10 Eastern Tech         1:18.40    1:12.44   4 
 27 Maxwell, Jeremiah          9 Westlake             1:12.03    1:12.50   9 
 28 Hudson, Antonio           10 McKinley Tec         1:12.95    1:12.55   8 
 29 James, Emmanuel           11 C.H. Flowers         1:13.00    1:12.62   8 
 30 Schemm, Jordan            11 Century              1:13.00    1:12.97   8 
 31 Deboe, Phillip            12 North Point          1:12.68    1:13.03   9 
 32 Evans, Joel               11 Mount Hebron         1:13.92    1:13.04   7 
 33 Okonofua, Joshua          11 Paint Branch         1:11.00    1:13.05   9 
 34 Carrington, Jordan        11 Digital Harb         1:10.00    1:13.20  11 
 35 Alper, Noah               11 Atholton             1:13.09    1:13.35   8 
 35 Rentzeperis, Harilaos     12 Middletown           1:14.58    1:13.35   7 
 37 McDonald, Joseph          10 South River          1:13.80    1:13.84   7 
 38 Donaldson, Logan          12 Southern-AA          1:14.57    1:13.89   7 
 39 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka      11 Springbrook          1:17.23    1:14.17   5 
 40 Curtis, Lamont            12 Baltimore Ci         1:17.00    1:14.22   5 
 41 Smith, Brandon            10 Mergenthaler         1:16.00    1:14.28   6 
 42 Kelemen, Erik             12 Centennial           1:16.06    1:14.49   5 
 43 Kelly, Zion               12 Washington L         1:07.89    1:14.74  13 
 44 Johnson, Jonathan         12 Parkdale             1:08.00    1:14.86  13 
 45 Evans, Christopher        10 Oakland Mill         1:18.97    1:14.87   4 
 46 Stoner, Takota            12 Liberty                         1:14.90   1 
 47 Richards, Mark            11 Delcastle Vo         1:16.00    1:15.17   6 
 48 Quin, Connor                 George C Mar         1:14.73    1:15.21   7 
 49 Deviney, Corbin           12 Catoctin             1:16.84    1:15.64   5 
 50 Flynn, Sean                  Hereford             1:11.00    1:16.40   9 
 51 Lessa, Xavier              9 Friendly Sen                    1:16.92   3 
 52 Eschman, Brandon          10 Hammond              1:18.04    1:17.43   5 
 53 Gillcrist, Danny          11 Westminster          1:18.20    1:17.85   4 
 54 Jex, Jaden                11 John F Kenne         1:26.04    1:18.11   3 
 55 Mendoza, Yonatan          12 Digital Harb         1:11.00    1:18.62   9 
 56 Sweeney, Dietrich         12 Hereford             1:13.00    1:19.26   8 
 57 Peace, Antonio            10 Chesapeake-B         1:26.50    1:19.46   3 
 58 Smith, Clarence            9 Delcastle Vo         1:16.00    1:19.55   6 
 59 Rodriguez, Yobal          10 Cardozo                         1:19.90   2 
 60 Mansfield, Charles        11 Our Lady Of          1:11.00    1:20.00  10 
 61 Henriquez, Andres         11 Governor Tho         1:23.00    1:20.37   3 
 62 Martinez, Jonathan        10 Friendly Sen                    1:20.59   2 
 63 Flores, Angelo             9 Wilde Lake                      1:20.81   1 
 64 Snurr, Bronson             9 Catoctin             1:25.00    1:21.32   3 
 65 Trodden, John                George C Mar         1:16.01    1:21.33   6 
 66 Johns, Tre                 9 Damascus             1:20.88    1:22.01   4 
 67 Belcher, Dante            10 Washington L         1:19.88    1:22.06   4 
 68 Bessie, Bereket            9 J. E. B. Stu         1:15.50    1:22.90   6 
 69 Oppong, Daniel            10 Wilde Lake                      1:39.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcdermott, Riley          12 Middletown           1:57.00    1:57.82   5  10   
  2 Flanagan, Michael         12 South River          1:59.00    2:00.67   5   8   
  3 Schlining, Michael        12 Mount Hebron         2:01.00    2:02.72   5   6   
  4 Dondjeu, Florent          12 Springbrook          2:04.00    2:02.73   5   5   
  5 Gonzales, Michael         10 Reservoir            2:09.63    2:06.36   4   4   
  6 Dickerson, Aubrey         12 Bowie                2:02.00    2:07.33   5   3   
  7 Johnson, J'Aun            12 Bowie                2:05.00    2:07.40   5   2   
  8 Buckman, Clay             12 Linganore            2:05.00    2:07.70   5   1   
  9 Weeks, Ryan               11 Eastern Tech         2:18.00    2:07.96   3 
 10 Eklund, Lars              12 Linganore            2:04.00    2:09.78   5 
 11 Chaney, Brooks            12 Liberty              2:11.00    2:09.90   4 
 12 Ying, Evan                11 River Hill           2:11.76    2:10.19   4 
 13 Mason, Calvin             11 North Point          2:05.23    2:10.37   4 
 14 Asmelash, Sem             10 J. E. B. Stu         2:05.00    2:10.49   5 
 15 Hibbert, Tyrese           12 Watkins Mill         2:05.00    2:10.52   5 
 16 Leavitt, Matt             10 Glenelg              2:04.00    2:10.72   5 
 17 Simaitis, Ethan           10 J. E. B. Stu         2:05.00    2:10.82   5 
 18 Downing, Jake             12 River Hill           2:14.00    2:11.24   3 
 19 Djapa, Elisee             12 Parkdale             2:10.00    2:11.28   4 
 20 Gao, Daniel               12 Centennial           2:09.00    2:11.46   4 
 21 Valle, Moises             11 Springbrook          2:10.02    2:11.91   4 
 22 Neguse, Walta             11 Northwood            2:12.47    2:12.35   4 
 23 Johnson, Craig            11 C.H. Flowers         2:12.00    2:12.75   4 
 24 Wolf, Dyllon              12 Huntingtown          2:07.00    2:13.20   4 
 25 Ramirez, Angel            10 Friendly Sen                    2:13.76   1 
 26 Spiva, Oliver             10 Washington L         2:12.88    2:14.02   4 
 27 Biddle, JaVante           11 Delcastle Vo         2:17.00    2:14.08   3 
 28 Reggassa, Mulisa`         11 John F Kenne         2:13.00    2:14.54   3 
 29 Green, Aidan              10 Governor Tho         2:15.00    2:14.84   3 
 30 Jimenez, Luke             10 Southern-AA          2:24.97    2:15.15   2 
 31 Kaba, Ibrahim             12 Paint Branch         2:15.00    2:15.39   3 
 32 Wedding, Jeffery           9 Chopticon            2:15.00    2:15.60   3 
 33 Clingerman, Colton         9 Catoctin             2:15.78    2:15.71   3 
 34 Rizarri, Julian           10 Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:17.09   3 
 35 Li, Ethan                 11 Winston Chur         2:14.45    2:17.28   3 
 36 Boyce, Timothy             9 Northwood            2:25.00    2:18.53   2 
 37 Allen, Jeremiah           12 St Charles           2:10.00    2:18.61   4 
 38 Singh, Sukhvir            12 Eastern Tech                    2:18.67   1 
 39 Akolo, Samuel              9 Long Reach           2:20.00    2:19.06   2 
 40 Kelemen, Erik             12 Centennial           2:12.00    2:19.28   4 
 41 Wagner, Shane             12 Westminster          2:25.00    2:19.46   2 
 42 Kersey, Marcus            11 Governor Tho         2:16.00    2:19.77   3 
 43 Magargle, Wyatt            9 Chopticon            2:19.62    2:20.51   2 
 44 Heath, Cedric             11 McKinley Tec         2:21.00    2:20.79   2 
 45 Kuo, Alexander            12 Winston Chur         2:20.40    2:20.89   2 
 46 Campos, Brian             10 Delcastle Vo         2:18.00    2:21.54   3 
 47 Nelson, Connor            10 Southern-AA          2:21.18    2:21.82   2 
 48 Lin, David                10 Centreville          2:22.47    2:21.90   2 
 49 Fee, Evan                 10 Huntingtown          2:18.00    2:23.48   2 
 50 Dowdoll, Tommy            11 Hammond              2:32.82    2:26.53   2 
 51 Everett, Elijah           11 McKinley Tec         2:22.00    2:26.59   2 
 52 Mirabello, Rob             9 Washington L         2:33.93    2:27.27   1 
 53 Sheppard, Ryan            12 Catoctin             2:22.00    2:29.22   2 
 54 Washington, Jaheim         9 Dunbar (Dc)          2:25.88    2:29.40   2 
 55 Barker, Dayton               Long Reach           2:33.94    2:30.51   1 
 56 Ford, Yohannes            10 Our Lady Of          2:13.00    2:30.89   3 
 57 Ellis, Christopher         9 Baltimore Ci         2:34.00    2:32.66   1 
 58 Sparmo, Joseph             9 Our Lady Of          2:13.00    2:41.17   3 
 59 Chambers, Christian       12 Dunbar (Dc)          2:44.97    2:42.80   1 
 60 Morales, Steven           10 Cardozo                         2:53.22   1 
 61 Granados, Gerson           9 Cardozo                         2:54.69   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mulugeta, Eldad           11 Northwood            4:32.00    4:28.56   5  10   
  2 Mcdermott, Riley          12 Middletown           4:30.00    4:28.71   5   8   
  3 Smith, Benjamin              George C Mar         4:26.00    4:31.00   5   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Brendan       12 River Hill           4:42.11    4:37.52   5   5   
  5 Spera, Jacob              12 Century              4:41.00    4:38.28   5   4   
  6 Sinha, Rohan              12 River Hill           4:46.78    4:38.50   4   3   
  7 Hendricks, Christian      12 South River          4:45.00    4:40.12   4   2   
  8 Weber, Nicholas           11 Atholton             4:32.00    4:40.31   5   1   
  9 Weeks, Ryan               11 Eastern Tech         4:59.10    4:40.56   3 
 10 Asmelash, Natnael         12 J. E. B. Stu         4:20.50    4:41.32   5 
 11 Telha, Huzeyfa            11 Roosevelt            4:33.00    4:41.87   5 
 12 Johnson, J'Aun            12 Bowie                4:42.50    4:42.40   5 
 13 Sheely, Joseph            12 Eastern Tech         4:56.80    4:42.52   3 
 14 Lemaster, John            12 Liberty              4:48.00    4:42.62   4 
 15 Hernandez, Alvaro         12 Reservoir            4:41.00    4:43.87   5 
 16 Ververs, Jacob            12 Mount Hebron         4:42.00    4:45.38   5 
 17 Modrzejewski, Tyler       11 Chopticon                       4:45.81   5 
 18 Guinn, Kyle               11 Linganore            4:40.00    4:46.94   5 
 19 Kennedy, Sanchir             George C Mar                    4:47.69   4 
 20 Ferguson, Charlie         11 Westminster          4:58.00    4:48.08   3 
 21 Dilworth, Graham          11 Glenelg              4:40.00    4:48.32   5 
 22 Early, Quinn              10 J. E. B. Stu         4:35.00    4:48.47   5 
 23 Wolf, Dyllon              12 Huntingtown          4:55.00    4:48.84   3 
 24 Wedding, Zachary           9 Chopticon                       4:49.38   1 
 25 Straits, Brennan          12 Middletown           4:45.00    4:49.88   4 
 26 Leonhartt, Matt           12 Liberty              5:40.00    4:50.89   1 
 27 Eklund, Gunnar            11 Linganore            4:45.00    4:51.21   4 
 28 Reed, Phillip             10 North Point          4:53.00    4:51.30   4 
 29 Sanderson, Evan           Fr George C Mar                   x4:52.05   3 
 30 Vaughan, Erik             12 Mount Hebron         4:45.00    4:52.22   4 
 31 Landers, Shayne           12 Northern             4:48.50    4:52.33   4 
 32 Blackwell, William           George C Mar         4:35.00   x4:52.51   5 
 33 Lehnhardt, Jack           11 Northern                        4:53.28   4 
 34 Turnbaugh, Drew           10 Hereford             4:54.00    4:53.32   4 
 35 Khatri, Robin             10 Centreville          4:55.89    4:53.65   3 
 36 Hill, Max                 12 Wilde Lake           4:50.78    4:54.85   4 
 37 Geist, Nick               11 Washington L         4:55.88    4:55.66   3 
 38 Preece, Nick              12 Glenelg              4:45.00    4:55.84   4 
 39 Coffey, Dillon            12 Hereford             4:46.00    4:56.46   4 
 40 Hindle, Cameron            9 Long Reach           5:11.24    4:56.48   2 
 41 Carpenter, Ethan          12 Centennial           4:55.00    4:56.91   3 
 42 Chambers, Christian       12 Dunbar (Dc)          5:48.50    4:57.29   1 
 43 Sierra, Jovani            12 Howard               4:55.00    4:57.78   4 
 44 Allen, Jeremiah           12 St Charles           5:00.00    4:57.98   3 
 45 Serrano, Trevor           10 Centreville          5:03.74    4:58.12   3 
 46 Reggasa, Mulisa           11 John F Kenne         5:07.91    4:58.24   2 
 47 Partridge, Cole           11 Howard               5:00.00    4:58.31   3 
 48 Isaacson, Jacob           12 Northern             4:50.00   x4:58.61   4 
 49 La, Jordan                11 Winston Chur         4:49.54    4:58.84   4 
 50 Wang, Simon               11 Winston Chur         4:57.60    4:58.85   3 
 51 Nnakwu, John              12 Central-PG           5:17.00    4:59.64   2 
 52 Muhammad, Abdurahman      11 Northwood            5:05.29    4:59.95   2 
 53 Tensaye, Amanueal         11 Paint Branch         5:05.00    5:00.15   3 
 54 Pepperl, Zachary          11 Watkins Mill         5:00.00    5:00.67   3 
 55 Watson, Ryan              11 South River          4:50.00    5:00.95   4 
 56 James, Kahlil             11 Parkdale             4:40.00    5:02.06   5 
 57 Washington, Janzten       10 Our Lady Of          4:41.00    5:02.07   5 
 58 Goodrich, Josh            12 Governor Tho         4:58.00    5:03.91   3 
 59 Tripp, William            10 Wilde Lake           5:06.00    5:04.33   2 
 60 Mester, Tibor              9 Reservoir            5:09.16    5:05.07   2 
 61 Neubert, JP               11 Westminster          4:59.00    5:05.88   3 
 62 Shiferaw, Abel             9 Springbrook          5:05.00    5:07.59   3 
 63 Barton, Ryan              10 Huntingtown          5:10.00    5:08.92   2 
 64 Spurlock, Lane            12 Governor Tho         5:06.00    5:09.09   2 
 65 Zovko, Ethan              12 Oakland Mill         5:08.15    5:09.25   2 
 66 Blaz, Noah                 9 Atholton             5:11.63    5:10.15   2 
 67 Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi     9 Paint Branch         5:15.00    5:14.17   2 
 68 Walchko, Nolan            10 Marriotts Ri         5:14.87    5:15.37   2 
 69 Banks, Brinden             9 Dunbar (Dc)          5:24.39    5:17.56   2 
 70 Eaton, Anthony            12 Central-PG                      5:18.14   1 
 71 Raymond, Benjamin         12 Damascus             5:10.00    5:21.48   2 
 72 Gutelius, Michael         11 Long Reach           5:21.90    5:23.62   2 
 73 Salazar, David            11 Oakland Mill         5:29.98    5:26.84   1 
 74 Ruffner, Christopher      11 Damascus             5:57.50    5:40.30   1 
 75 Jamerson, Jason           Fr Largo                5:30.00    5:48.25   1 
 76 Sizer, Chase              12 Largo                5:25.00    5:49.86   1 
 77 Alvarez, Mario            12 Delcastle Vo         4:53.00    5:51.42   4 
 78 Granados, Gerson           9 Cardozo              6:22.46    5:55.72   1 
 79 Child, Andrew             11 Catoctin             6:22.74    6:09.89   1 
 80 Hodge, Sherman            10 Friendly Sen                    6:45.85   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feda, Obsaa               11 Northwood            9:30.00    9:33.48   10   
  2 Keeny, Sam                10 South River          9:45.00    9:36.48    8   
  3 Karayianis, Nicholas      10 Winston Chur        10:17.00    9:37.21    6   
  4 Nanjappa, Anish           10 River Hill          10:04.11    9:37.81    5   
  5 Hall, Jay                 12 Westlake             9:39.07    9:38.07    4   
  6 Oldham, Greg              12 Northern             9:45.00    9:42.35    3   
  7 Belmaggio, Michael        11 Linganore            9:49.00    9:44.53    2   
  8 Fenton, Zachary           11 Century              9:55.00    9:53.23    1   
  9 Mengist, Surafel          10 Springbrook         10:09.88   10:01.65  
 10 Tewalt, Luke              10 Washington L         9:48.13   10:01.90  
 11 Guinn, Kyle               11 Linganore           10:13.00   10:04.43  
 12 Modrzejewski, Tyler       11 Chopticon           10:09.51   10:07.26  
 13 Sila, Baraka              11 Northwood           10:10.00   10:08.16  
 14 Bavari, Daveen            11 Governor Tho        10:10.00   10:09.20  
 15 Straits, Brennan          12 Middletown          10:14.37   10:09.49  
 16 Lucas, Willem             12 Southern-AA         10:22.59   10:09.87  
 17 Lee, Edward               10 Winston Chur        10:25.84   10:10.32  
 18 Russell, Ben              12 Huntingtown         10:10.00   10:11.33  
 19 Saxon, Daniel             11 Liberty             10:05.00   10:13.51  
 20 Maltagliati, Vincente     11 Paint Branch        10:15.00   10:23.31  
 21 Johnson, Theo             11 Century              9:55.00   10:38.31  
 22 Pazin, Jack               12 Oakland Mill        10:30.04   10:49.39  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunson, Brandon           12 C.H. Flowers            7.60       7.92q  6 
  2 Hammock, Kendel           11 North Point             7.80       8.04q  5 
  3 Silimana, Amadou          11 Watkins Mill            8.15       8.08q  1 
  4 Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest               8.25       8.16q  3 
  5 Taylor, Nasier            12 John F Kenne            8.25       8.22q  2 
  6 Hounyo, David             11 McKinley Tec            7.90       8.30q  4 
  7 Green, Naeem              12 Our Lady Of             9.50       8.31q  4  8.302
  8 Whittington, Jordan       12 Southern-AA             8.30       8.31q  5  8.307
  9 Gibson, Damar             12 Largo                   7.90       8.44   3 
 10 Wartman, Colton           12 Mount Hebron            8.58       8.48   2 
 11 Gilmore, Nate             12 Howard                  8.40       8.53   5 
 12 Miango, Johnny            12 Digital Harb            8.33       8.55   6 
 13 Greene, Destine           11 Digital Harb            8.20       8.57   1 
 14 Foreman, Brandon          12 Delcastle Vo            8.00       8.58   2 
 15 Dunklin, Justin           12 Howard                  8.70       8.59   1 
 16 Freeland, Elliot          12 Huntingtown             8.62       8.60   1 
 17 Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook             8.71       8.67   2  8.666
 18 Rodriguez, John           12 Huntingtown             8.27       8.67   4  8.668
 19 Sallitt, Jason            12 Centennial              8.44       8.71   3 
 20 Bethell, Henry            11 Baltimore Ci            8.94       8.72   6 
 21 Gasior, Kyle              12 Catoctin                9.24       8.84   1 
 22 Amouzon, Loick            10 Hammond                 9.05       8.91   5 
 23 Overton, Isaiah           11 Reservoir               9.25       8.97   1 
 24 Mattheis, Jacob           11 Middletown              8.85       9.00   4 
 25 Schlier, Eric                George C Mar            8.74       9.21   3 
 26 Mesamours, Leopold        12 Mount Hebron            9.19       9.36   3 
 27 Pattik, Michael           12 River Hill              9.80       9.39   6 
 28 Moser, Elijah             11 Catoctin                9.25       9.42   2 
 29 Gillmore, Austin             George C Mar            9.60       9.46   6 
 30 Gronlund, Zack            12 River Hill              9.55       9.59   5 
 31 Vaughns, Mark             11 Governor Tho            9.50       9.99   3 
 32 Koroma, Bakai             10 Centreville             9.16      10.18   4 
 33 Lyles, Louis              12 Our Lady Of            10.00      10.21   5 
 34 Abdur Rahim, Yasin        10 Northwood              10.22      10.22   4 
 35 Bennett, Christopher      12 Marriotts Ri            8.90      10.71   5 
 36 Callahan, Steven          12 Century                 9.22      10.81   2 
 37 McNiel, Cameron           12 John F Kenne            9.00      11.46   6 
 -- Avila, Nico               12 Hereford                8.40        DNF   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tunson, Brandon           12 C.H. Flowers            7.92       7.78   10   
  2 Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest               8.16       7.85    8   
  3 Hammock, Kendel           11 North Point             8.04       8.06    6   
  4 Hounyo, David             11 McKinley Tec            8.30       8.14    5    8.133
  5 Whittington, Jordan       12 Southern-AA             8.31       8.14    4    8.136
  6 Silimana, Amadou          11 Watkins Mill            8.08       8.18    3   
  7 Green, Naeem              12 Our Lady Of             8.31       8.20    2   
  8 Taylor, Nasier            12 John F Kenne            8.22       8.77    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                     1:33.56    1:33.63   8  10   
     1) Jackson, Andre 11               2) Butler, Anthony 12             
     3) Walker, Kamari 12               4) Kizer, Duane 11                
  2 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                            1:33.80    1:34.20   8   8   
     1) Foreman, Brandon 12             2) Spratling, Alif 11             
     3) Smith, Gordon 11                4) Hollis, Jeffrey 12             
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:32.18    1:34.50   9   6   
     1) Levons, Tyler 11                2) Kamau, Sundiata 12             
     3) Agbayewa, Ayomide 10            4) Campbell, Talon 11             
  4 Springbrook  'A'                                  1:32.00    1:34.84   9   5   
     1) Tabi, Wilson 10                 2) Musa, Sheku 12                 
     3) Lukubama, Joel 12               4) Mukisa, Alvin 12               
  5 Northwest  'A'                                    1:31.50    1:34.89   9   4   
     1) Mensah, Peter 11                2) Berry, Marcus 10               
     3) Goodman, Daniel 12              4) Mganga, Khaloni 12             
  6 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:35.33   8   3   
     1) Osuji, Chukwumdi 10             2) Lucas, Solomon 12              
     3) Mohammed, Yasin 12              4) Page, Justin 11                
  7 Centreville  'A'                                  1:34.26    1:35.43   7   2   
     1) Billak, Caden 12                2) Koroma, abdul 10               
     3) Heiyne, Derek 11                4) Williams, Daequan 12           
  8 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:36.68   6   1   
     1) Roderique, Breaun 11            2) Williams, Mekhi 11             
     3) Cypress, Jemuel 11              4) Folks, Chardale 12             
  9 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:33.00    1:36.88   8 
     1) Adjapong, Nicholas 11           2) Sayeh, Salekri 12              
     3) Sayeh, Baeba 9                  4) Okoli, Vincent-David 10        
 10 Howard  'A'                                       1:36.00    1:37.25   7 
     1) Adegboyo, Jayo 10               2) Myers, Maxwell 11              
     3) Hillary, Reginald 9             4) Mayora, Glen 12                
 11 Roosevelt  'A'                                               1:37.45   1 
     1) Dickens, Isaiah 12              2) Robinson, Jesus 10             
     3) Hernandez, Kevin 11             4) Kelly, Taahir 11               
 12 Central-PG  'A'                                   1:30.00    1:37.71   9 
     1) Garry, Jamarr 12                2) Thomas, David 12               
     3) Arnold, Michael 12              4) Adeyinka, Quazeem 12           
 13 Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:37.99   6 
     1) Duley, Hunter 12                2) Eve, Haile 12                  
     3) Freeland, Elliot 12             4) Rodriguez, John 12             
 14 Digital Harbor  'A'                               1:39.00    1:38.31   5 
     1) Pugh, Keith 12                  2) Dixon, Brandon 11              
     3) Hammonds, Deshawn 12            4) Mbangila, Joffree 12           
 15 Atholton  'A'                                     1:32.35    1:38.36   8 
     1) Lytle, Kristopher 11            2) Tyler, Neal 11                 
     3) Ruley, Joshua 9                 4) Bunyard, Grant 12              
 16 North Point  'A'                                             1:38.38   1 
     1) Willis, Howard 11               2) Warner, James 11               
     3) Dogan, Wesley 11                4) Flowers, Raynard 11            
 17 Northern  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:38.65   5 
     1) Parks, Keith 10                 2) Bauman, Josh 10                
     3) Beauzile, Holden 12             4) Shilling, Alex 10              
 18 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 1:37.00    1:38.69   6 
     1) Abankwah, Nathan 12             2) Paul, Cody 12                  
     3) Mesamours, Leopold 12           4) Alamad, Faisal 12              
 19 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     1:32.00    1:38.73   9 
     1) Yankey, Cullen 12               2) Smith, Mekhi 11                
     3) Page, Nicholas 9                4) Barrett, Savian 10             
 20 Bowie  'A'                                        1:30.00    1:39.23   9 
     1) Ajayi, Joshua 9                 2) Joyner, Jaedon 11              
     3) Baldwin, Ramont 11              4) John, Michael 11               
 21 Southern-AA  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:39.42   4 
     1) O'Dell, Ryley 11                2) Whittington, Jordan 12         
     3) Frank-Warren, Kaleb 10          4) Donaldson, Logan 12            
 22 St Charles  'A'                                   1:35.40    1:39.48   7 
     1) Frye, Sherrod 11                2) Gordon, Andrew 11              
     3) Pelham, Lorenzo 10              4) Qawwee, Mikayle 9              
 23 Largo  'A'                                        1:34.00    1:39.49   8 
     1) Akinjide, Stephen 11            2) Pannell, Dominic 10            
     3) Thompson, Kameron 11            4) Evans, Jayden 11               
 24 Century  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:39.56   3 
     1) Shinholt, Stephen 12            2) McAuliffe, Colin 11            
     3) Schemm, Julian 11               4) Stanton, Jalen 11              
 25 John F Kennedy  'A'                               1:34.00    1:40.16   7 
     1) Jex, Jaden 11                   2) Sobgo, Alex 12                 
     3) Taylor, Nasier 12               4) Sorto, Alexander 11            
 26 Westminster  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:40.39   7 
     1) Funk, Wilson 11                 2) Lewis, Davindra 9              
     3) Goodwin, Cole 10                4) Cartwright, Austin 9           
 27 Mergenthaler Voc Tech  'A'                        1:39.50    1:40.44   4 
     1) Ewan, Joseph 11                 2) Smith, Brandon 10              
     3) Grant, Josiah 10                4) Payne, Dyshawn 11              
 28 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   1:37.03    1:40.60   6 
     1) Oppong, Daniel 10               2) Lecky, Geoffrey 10             
     3) Harris, Darius 12               4) Press, Kareem 12               
 29 Parkdale  'A'                                                1:40.92   1 
     1) Tikum, Brice 12                 2) Omolola, Joshua 10             
     3) Thompson, Jaqua 12              4) Woodson, Davion 10             
 30 Chesapeake-BC  'A'                                1:49.50    1:41.25   2 
     1) Lewis, Donje 12                 2) Morris, Robert 10              
     3) Miller, Dante 10                4) Marrow, Reggie 10              
 31 River Hill  'A'                                   1:39.00    1:41.77   4 
     1) Du, Jeffrey 10                  2) Coufal, Joseph 12              
     3) Pattik, Michael 12              4) Gronlund, Zack 12              
 32 South River  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:41.93   5 
     1) Prewitt, Devin 11               2) Caster, Kavi 11                
     3) Carter, Kenyon 11               4) Shirley, Xavier 11             
 33 Middletown  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:42.02   2 
     1) Roberts, Frederick 12           2) Coyne, Nicholas 12             
     3) Harris, Michael 12              4) Lynch, Justin 9                
 34 Cardozo  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:42.19   3 
     1) Joseph, Javate' 12              2) Tetera, Kidus 12               
     3) Johnson, Antwoine 12            4) Perry, Martell 9               
 35 Chopticon  'A'                                               1:42.28   2 
     1) Williams, Jeremiah 11           2) May, Jason 11                  
     3) Mcmahan, Dylan 9                4) Hall, Johnny 11                
 36 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:39.00    1:42.70   4 
     1) Estevadeordal, Aleix 10         2) Babers, Zachary 9              
     3) Lujan Cunayape, Carlos 11       4) Mishkin, David 10              
 37 George C Marshall  'A'                            1:41.00    1:43.47   3 
     1) Sarnovsky, Adam Fr              2) Gracia, Jason                  
     3) Russell, Kyle                   4) Flores, Julian                 
 38 Long Reach  'A'                                   1:37.04    1:43.63   5 
     1) Myers, Jaylen 9                 2) Brown, Elijah 9                
     3) Lindsey, Aaron 9                4) Phillips, Nicholas 11          
 39 Centennial  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:44.04   4 
     1) Murphy, Christian 12            2) White, D'Javan 10              
     3) Matthews, Anthony 10            4) Dan, Tyler 10                  
 40 Friendly Senior  'A'                              1:48.00    1:44.48   2 
     1) Raymond, Daniel 10              2) Martinez, Jonathan 10          
     3) Moten, Robert 10                4) Flanigan, Keith 9              
 41 J. E. B. Stuart  'A'                              1:40.39    1:45.01   3 
     1) Palmer, Jack 11                 2) Takanashi, Seita 12            
     3) Villanueva, Kalen 9             4) Arauco Vady, Sebastian 12      
 42 Catoctin  'A'                                     1:46.98    1:45.74   2 
     1) Reaver, Nicholas 12             2) Ridenour, Austin 12            
     3) Wood, Connor 10                 4) Torres, Cole 10                
 43 Hammond  'A'                                      1:41.30    1:46.67   3 
     1) Aung, Waihin (Will)             2) Delgado, Arrows 9              
     3) Johnson, Chase 9                4) Jasper, Isaac 11               
 44 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:45.00    1:47.29   2 
     1) Kattes, Jaidyn 12               2) Donitzen, Alexander 11         
     3) Gilsdorf, Aidan 11              4) Orr, Jacob 9                   
 45 Northwood  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:47.70   3 
     1) Williams, Matthew 12            2) Abebe, Natenael 10             
     3)                                 4) Abdur Rahim, Yasin 10          
 46 Washington Latin Pcs  'A'                         1:36.00    1:48.58   6 
     1) Briscoe, Arthayuga 9            2) Okuleye, DJ 11                 
     3) Belcher, Dante 10               4) David, Anthony 11              
 47 Liberty  'A'                                                 1:54.23   1 
     1) Phillips, Noah 9                2) Ball, Thomas 10                
     3) Billheimer, Robert 10           4) Putnam, Shawn 10               
 -- Baltimore City College  'A'                                       DQ   1  inside rail
     1) Palmer, Jason 12                2) Curtis, Lamont 12              
     3) Dyson, Pierson 11               4) Egbire-Molen, Kayode 11        
 -- Oakland Mills  'A'                                1:36.22         DQ   6  interference
     1) Vereen, Cameron 12              2) Cason, Rafi 11                 
     3) Evans, Christopher 10           4) Ovide, Kyton 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central-PG  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:30.85   4  10   
     1) Adams, Seth 12                  2) Arnold, Michael 12             
     3) Dennis, Baylor 12               4) Thomas, David 12               
  2 North Point  'A'                                  3:32.53    3:33.82   4   8   
     1) Hammock, Kendel 11              2) Carter, Donnell 11             
     3) Warner, James 11                4) Dogan, Wesley 11               
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:35.46   4   6   
     1) Tabi, Wilson 10                 2) Musa, Sheku 12                 
     3) Lukubama, Joel 12               4) Mukisa, Alvin 12               
  4 Linganore  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:36.23   4   5   
     1) Buckman, Clay 12                2) Eklund, Lars 12                
     3) Seraton, Allejah 11             4) Cioffi, Will 11                
  5 Northwest  'A'                                    3:30.50    3:37.53   4   4   
     1) Mensah, Peter 11                2) Vyapuri, Sharwin 11            
     3) Akumbu, Mervyn 11               4) Osborne, Chase 12              
  6 Paint Branch  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:38.79   4   3   
     1) Coulibaly, Hassan 12            2) Okonofua, Joseph 11            
     3) Okonofua, Joshua 11             4) Osuji, Chukwumdi 10            
  7 Largo  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:39.02   4   2   
     1) Hackett, Aaron 12               2) Luster, Aharon 10              
     3) Gibson, Damar 12                4) Pannell, Dominic 10            
  8 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                            3:38.00    3:40.13   3   1   
     1) Spratling, Alif 11              2) Biddle, JaVante 11             
     3) Hollis, Jeffrey 12              4) Shields, Dae-Shawn 11          
  9 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:41.56   3 
     1) Wartman, Colton 12              2) Turner, Glen 12                
     3) Evans, Joel 11                  4) Mesamours, Leopold 12          
 10 McKinley Technology  'A'                          3:30.17    3:41.57   4 
     1) Hudson, Antonio 10              2) Harris, Evan 12                
     3) Allen, Tyre 12                  4) Hounyo, David 11               
 11 Roosevelt  'A'                                               3:41.76   1 
     1) Dickens, Isaiah 12              2) Hernandez, Kevin 11            
     3) Telha, Huzeyfa 11               4) Kelly, Taahir 11               
 12 Oakland Mills  'A'                                3:40.00    3:42.50   3 
     1) Gibson, Alika 12                2) Nguyen, Jared 12               
     3) Chattin, Anders 12              4) Ovide, Kyton 12                
 13 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:42.56   3 
     1) Tunson, Brandon 12              2) Deloatch, David 12             
     3) James, Emmanuel 11              4) Wingate, David 11              
 14 Hereford  'A'                                     3:48.00    3:44.11   2 
     1) Arigbamu, Joe 11                2) Flynn, Sean                    
     3) Mason, Devin                    4) Arigbamu, Josh 11              
 15 Atholton  'A'                                     3:40.50    3:44.62   3 
     1) McManus, Connor 12              2) O'Brien, Shane 10              
     3) Weber, Nicholas 11              4) Alper, Noah 11                 
 16 Centennial  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:45.16   1 
     1) Murphy, Christian 12            2) White, D'Javan 10              
     3) Sallitt, Jason 12               4) Parra, Juan 12                 
 17 J. E. B. Stuart  'A'                              3:40.00    3:45.88   3 
     1) Asmelash, Natnael 12            2) Palmer, Jack 11                
     3) Andreyev, Gabriel 12            4) Early, Quinn 10                
 18 Chopticon  'A'                                               3:47.06   1 
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler 11          2) Gagnon, Nicolas 11             
     3) Wedding, Zachary 9              4) Mcmahan, Dylan 9               
 19 Centreville  'A'                                  3:36.00    3:48.43   3 
     1) Ibadin, Oseremen 11             2) Heiyne, Derek 11               
     3) Dublin, Richard 10              4) Stallard, Ben 11               
 20 Century  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:48.46   1 
     1) Schemm, Jordan 11               2) Havins, Jacob 11               
     3) Shinholt, Stephen 12            4) Fenton, Zachary 11             
 21 Reservoir  'A'                                    3:48.00    3:48.88   2 
     1) Pendelton, Marcus 11            2) Doh, Joseph 10                 
     3) Onifade, Funso 12               4) Saeed, Ismail 10               
 22 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:49.37   2 
     1) McCrimmon, Tyren 12             2) Coe, Isaiah 12                 
     3) Vines, Jamel 10                 4) Hood, Delonte 12               
 23 Catoctin  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:49.42   2 
     1) Malachowski, Jack 11            2) Gasior, Kyle 12                
     3) Bozick, Brendan 12              4) Deviney, Corbin 12             
 24 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     3:42.00    3:50.60   3 
     1) Yankey, Cullen 12               2) Trimble, Eric 11               
     3) Mansfield, Charles 11           4) Washington, Janzten 10         
 25 Washington Latin Pcs  'A'                         3:49.00    3:50.81   2 
     1) Kelly, Zion 12                  2) Tewalt, Luke 10                
     3) Mirabello, Rob 9                4) Ukaegbu, Chima 9               
 26 Digital Harbor  'A'                               3:34.00    3:51.42   4 
     1) Carrington, Jordan 11           2) Mendoza, Yonatan 12            
     3) Hammonds, Deshawn 12            4) Miles, Avery 11                
 27 Northern  'A'                                     3:43.00    3:52.09   2 
     1) Barber, AJ 10                   2) Shilling, Alex 10              
     3) Oldham, Greg 12                 4) Smith, Hunter 12               
 28 Liberty  'A'                                                 3:55.05   1 
     1) Apellaniz, Tyler 11             2) Hertz, Hayden 12               
     3) Carroll, Bryson 11              4) Hinton, Kyle 11                
 29 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:45.00    3:58.28   2 
     1) Cox, Mark 11                    2) Maheu, Jonathan 11             
     3) Lombardo, Alexander 9           4) Vaughns, Mark 11               
 30 Winston Churchill  'A'                            3:50.00    3:58.58   1 
     1) Kong, Kevin 11                  2) Carter, William 11             
     3) Lujan Cunayape, Carlos 11       4) Babers, Zachary 9              
 31 Friendly Senior  'A'                              3:44.00    3:58.91   2 
     1) Lessa, Xavier 9                 2) Raymond, Daniel 10             
     3) Martinez, Jonathan 10           4) Flanigan, Keith 9              
 32 River Hill  'A'                                   3:44.00    4:00.17   2 
     1) Gronlund, Zack 12               2) Coufal, Joseph 12              
     3) Du, Jeffrey 10                  4) Pattik, Michael 12             
 33 Hammond  'A'                                      4:09.36    4:00.87   1 
     1) Eschman, Brandon 10             2) Amouzon, Loick 10              
     3) Osomiha, Jesse 9                4) Azagba, Roy 10                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    8:11.00    8:22.12   3  10   
     1) Rogers, Daniel 12               2) Akumbu, Mervyn 11              
     3) Moore, Alexander 11             4) Osborne, Chase 12              
  2 North Point  'A'                                  8:27.80    8:25.98   3   8   
     1) Bryant, Devion 10               2) Carter, Donnell 11             
     3) Mason, Calvin 11                4) Bryant, Markus 12              
  3 Springbrook  'A'                                  8:30.00    8:30.73   3   6   
     1) Dondjeu, Florent 12             2) Mengist, Surafel 10            
     3) Bascal, Reynold 12              4) Heda, Moti 12                  
  4 J. E. B. Stuart  'A'                              8:30.00    8:34.37   3   5   
     1) Asmelash, Natnael 12            2) Asmelash, Sem 10               
     3) Early, Quinn 10                 4) Simaitis, Ethan 10             
  5 Central-PG  'A'                                   8:30.00    8:38.35   3   4   
     1) Adams, Seth 12                  2) Dennis, Baylor 12              
     3) Adeyinka, Quazeem 12            4) Nnakwu, John 12                
  6 Oakland Mills  'A'                                8:38.89    8:41.85   3   3   
     1) Gibson, Alika 12                2) Abraham, Brandon 12            
     3) Chattin, Anders 12              4) Nguyen, Jared 12               
  7 Paint Branch  'A'                                 8:45.00    8:44.58   2   2   
     1) Walker, Rashid 12               2) Okonofua, Joseph 11            
     3) Okonofua, Joshua 11             4) Kaba, Ibrahim 12               
  8 River Hill  'A'                                   8:40.00    8:46.06   3   1   
     1) Ying, Evan 11                   2) Sinha, Rohan 12                
     3) Downing, Jake 12                4) Maloney, Thomas 11             
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      8:45.00    8:47.96   2 
     1) Goodrich, Josh 12               2) Bavari, Daveen 11              
     3) Green, Aidan 10                 4) Myers, Isaiah 12               
 10 Hereford  'A'                                     8:58.00    8:48.17   2 
     1) Flynn, Sean                     2) Sweeney, Dietrich 12           
     3) Turnbaugh, Drew 10              4) Coffey, Dillon 12              
 11 Centennial  'A'                                   8:55.00    8:48.85   2 
     1) Kelemen, Erik 12                2) Muma, Jake 10                  
     3) Gao, Daniel 12                  4) Bondje, John 11                
 12 Chopticon  'A'                                    8:54.00    8:50.22   2 
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler 11          2) Wedding, Jeffery 9             
     3) Gagnon, Nicolas 11              4) Wedding, Zachary 9             
 13 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                            9:11.15    8:50.33   2 
     1) Biddle, JaVante 11              2) Richards, Mark 11              
     3) Smith, Clarence 9               4) Cardena, Alan 10               
 14 Huntingtown  'A'                                  8:40.00    8:55.06   3 
     1) Russell, Ben 12                 2) Barton, Ryan 10                
     3) Fee, Evan 10                    4) Wolf, Dyllon 12                
 15 Liberty  'A'                                      9:00.00    8:55.90   2 
     1) Carroll, Bryson 11              2) Kashima, Woodrow 10            
     3) Beaumier, Jake 10               4) Chaney, Brooks 12              
 16 Mount Hebron  'A'                                 8:25.00    8:56.04   3 
     1) Schlining, Michael 12           2) Jones, William 9               
     3) Bishop, Ethan 11                4) Marcelli, Anthony 10           
 17 Northwood  'A'                                    9:40.00    8:59.62   1 
     1) Boyce, Timothy 9                2) Neguse, Walta 11               
     3) Greifer, Sten 9                 4) Phillips, Eldon 12             
 18 Winston Churchill  'A'                            8:40.00    9:06.12   3 
     1) Aly, Omar 11                    2) Zhang, Michael 11              
     3) Misura, Andrew 10               4) Li, Ethan 11                   
 19 Catoctin  'A'                                     9:25.00    9:19.72   1 
     1) Deviney, Corbin 12              2) Gasior, Kyle 12                
     3) Sheppard, Ryan 12               4) Clingerman, Colton 9           
 20 Howard  'A'                                       9:00.00    9:19.86   2 
     1) Banghart, Bryce 9               2) Fletcher, Zach 10              
     3) Harris, Kyle 10                 4) Abdellah, Ahmed 9              
 21 Wilde Lake  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:21.19   2 
     1) Tripp, William 10               2) Patel, Jainam 11               
     3) English, Andrew 10              4) Hill, Max 12                   
 22 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  9:30.00    9:23.65   1 
     1) Washington, Jaheim 9            2) McCrimmon, Tyren 12            
     3) Banks, Brinden 9                4) Coe, Isaiah 12                 
 23 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 8:45.00    9:24.71   2 
     1) Wingate, David 11               2) Parham, Kobe 11                
     3) Nafiu, Mohammed 11              4) Nwogu, Victor 9                
 24 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:26.05   2 
     1) Rizarri, Julian 10              2) Flores, Saul 12                
     3) Mboji, Babacar 12               4) Boyld, John 11                 
 25 Middletown  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:26.87   1 
     1) Harris, Michael 12              2) Rentzeperis, Harilaos 12       
     3) Coyne, Nicholas 12              4) Fisher, Cooper 11              
 26 Largo  'A'                                                   9:28.49   1 
     1) Thompson, Kameron 11            2) Jamerson, Jason Fr             
     3) Pannell, Dominic 10             4) Sizer, Chase 12                
 27 Reservoir  'A'                                    9:20.00    9:30.03   1 
     1) Krutz, Josh 12                  2) Betnun, Jonathan 11            
     3) Carter, Collin 9                4) Carter, Brendan 12             
 28 Atholton  'A'                                     9:15.00    9:32.60   1 
     1) Moore, Kyle 11                  2) Magera, Marcus 9               
     3) Fato, Nicholas 9                4) Hartgrove, Miles 10            
 29 Westminster  'A'                                 10:00.00    9:32.64   1 
     1) Gillcrist, Danny 11             2) Griffin, Steven 12             
     3) Boggs, Jay 11                   4) Foote, Austin 11               
 30 Bowie  'A'                                        8:40.00    9:37.93   3 
     1) Perry, Jamil 10                 2) Baugh, Mason 11                
     3) Washington, Tafari 9            4) Edwards, Quinton 9             
 31 George C Marshall  'A'                            9:01.00    9:45.25   2 
     1) Dabich, Benjamin                2) Miller, Brian                  
     3) Urdaneta, Luis Fr               4) Pappala, Pranav                
 32 Baltimore City College  'A'                       9:44.00    9:50.93   1 
     1) Palmer, Jason 12                2) Narovz, David 12               
     3) Ellis, Christopher 9            4) Curtis, Lamont 12              
 33 Marriotts Ridge  'A'                                        10:07.32   1 
     1) Walchko, Nolan 10               2) Lowe, Adam 11                  
     3) Liparini, Jack 11               4) Mellstrom, Matthew 11          
 34 Hammond  'A'                                     11:09.31   10:28.21   1 
     1) Newby, Myris 10                 2) Patel, Preet 11                
     3) Twoteeth, Joaquin 9             4) Mukku, Saiproneeth             
 35 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                     8:50.00   10:45.09   2 
     1) Ford, Yohannes 10               2) Geneti, Samuel 11              
     3) Sparmo, Joseph 9                4) Solomon, Jason 10              
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwood  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:00.74   10   
     1) Mulugeta, Eldad 11              2) Sila, Baraka 11                
     3) Phillips, Eldon 12              4) Feda, Obsaa 11                 
  2 Northern  'A'                                    11:10.00   11:12.25    8   
     1) Landers, Shayne 12              2) Barber, AJ 10                  
     3) Smith, Hunter 12                4) Oldham, Greg 12                
  3 River Hill  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:14.25    6   
     1) Fitzgerald, Brendan 12          2) Ying, Evan 11                  
     3) McGeehan, Chase 11              4) Nanjappa, Anish 10             
  4 Oakland Mills  'A'                               11:35.00   11:18.81    5   
     1) Chattin, Anders 12              2) Gibson, Alika 12               
     3) Krausz, Darren 12               4) Nguyen, Jared 12               
  5 Winston Churchill  'A'                           11:15.00   11:19.71    4   
     1) Zhang, Michael 11               2) Chan, William M. 11            
     3) Aly, Omar 11                    4) Karayianis, Nicholas 10        
  6 Northwest  'A'                                   10:50.00   11:28.52    3   
     1) Coleman, Javel 12               2) Moore, Alexander 11            
     3) Akumbu, Mervyn 11               4) Rogers, Daniel 12              
  7 Atholton  'A'                                    10:58.00   11:38.62    2   
     1) Weber, Nicholas 11              2) McManus, Connor 12             
     3) Smith, Elijah 12                4) Perret, Jake 11                
  8 Paint Branch  'A'                                11:25.00   11:50.92    1   
     1) Fodjo, Alaric 12                2) Coulibaly, Hassan 12           
     3) Walker, Rashid 12               4) Mulugeta, Newell 11            
  9 Mount Hebron  'A'                                11:16.50   11:52.39  
     1) Jones, William 9                2) Ververs, Jacob 12              
     3) Adams, Patrick 10               4) Vaughan, Erik 12               
 10 Huntingtown  'A'                                 11:35.00   11:55.00  
     1) Barton, Ryan 10                 2) Fee, Evan 10                   
     3) Wolf, Dyllon 12                 4) Russell, Ben 12                
 11 Parkdale  'A'                                    11:30.00   11:55.41  
     1) James, Kahlil 11                2) Omolola, Joshua 10             
     3) Djapa, Elisee 12                4) Hussen, Jafar 10               
 12 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                 11:35.00   12:20.02  
     1) Washington, Jaheim 9            2) Coe, Isaiah 12                 
     3) McCrimmon, Tyren 12             4) Banks, Brinden 9               
 13 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                11:20.00   12:29.27  
     1) Parham, Kobe 11                 2) Wingate, David 11              
     3) Wallace, Khalil 11              4) Nafiu, Mohammed 11             
 14 Springbrook  'A'                                 11:30.00   12:29.59  
     1) Knuth, Mason 12                 2) Azinge, Kenechukwu 12          
     3) Sheth, Rahil 11                 4) Hassan, Hayrenzy 9             
 15 George C Marshall  'A'                           11:25.00   12:36.65  
     1) Lagendyk, Marco Fr              2) Ferramondo, Alessandro         
     3) Forney, Gavin Fr                4) Church, Oliver                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest            6-06.00    6-07.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O 
  2 Stanton, Jalen            11 Century              5-10.00    6-06.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dunklin, Justin           12 Howard               5-10.00    6-02.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Arigbamu, Josh            11 Hereford             5-08.00    6-00.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bannon, Colby             11 Linganore            5-10.00    6-00.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Eklund, Lars              12 Linganore            5-10.00    6-00.00    3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Joyner, Jaedon            11 Bowie                6-00.00    5-10.00    0.75
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Fox, Liam                 12 Hereford             6-01.00    5-10.00    0.75
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Findlay, Jahsani          11 Long Reach           5-08.00    5-10.00    0.75
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kennedy, Ben              12 Century              6-00.00    5-10.00    0.75
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Caster, Kavi              11 South River          5-08.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bunyard, Grant            12 Atholton             5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Hertz, Hayden             12 Liberty              5-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Richardson, Kamau         10 Atholton             5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hall, Noah                12 Springbrook          5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 16 Bauman, Josh              10 Northern             5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mechtel, Erik             10 River Hill           5-00.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Bason, Ivan               11 Governor Tho         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Darius            12 Wilde Lake           5-02.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Lessa, Xavier              9 Friendly Sen                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Moten, Robert             10 Friendly Sen                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Villanueva, Kalen          9 J. E. B. Stu         4-10.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Egbire-Molen, Kayode      11 Baltimore Ci         6-00.00         NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Al              12 Springbrook          5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Clarke, Lenard            12 Watkins Mill         6-00.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Perry, Jamil              10 Bowie                5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Boggs, Jay                11 Westminster          5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Curtis, Lamont            12 Baltimore Ci         5-05.00         NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stump, Zach               12 Liberty             13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O   XXO    XO 
  2 Roberts, Frederick        12 Middletown          12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Press, Kareem             12 Wilde Lake          12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Holsinger, Carter         10 Linganore           12-00.00   11-06.00    5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  5 Troxler, Corey            10 South River         11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Wiley, James              12 Century             12-00.00   11-00.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Pinto, Joey               10 Governor Tho        10-00.00   10-06.00    1.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Gillcrist, Danny          11 Westminster          7-06.00   10-06.00    1.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    O    O    O     O     O     P     P   XXX 
  9 Yankowski, James          12 Century             11-00.00   10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P   XXO     O   XXX 
 10 Krutz, Josh               12 Reservoir           10-06.00   10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O    XO   XXX 
 11 Ondrusek, Max             12 Southern-AA                    10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P   XOX   XXX 
 11 Keele, Andrew             12 Middletown          10-06.00   10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
 13 Weiss, Daniel             11 Hereford            10-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O   XXX 
 13 Bunyard, Grant            12 Atholton            10-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O   XXX 
 15 Dallwig, Caleb            11 Liberty              9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Fox, Ethan                12 Hammond              8-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Goodman, Daniel           12 Northwest           10-10.00         NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Takanashi, Seita          12 J. E. B. Stu         9-00.00         NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Xavier           11 South River         21-04.00   22-03.50   10   
      22-03.50  21-01  FOUL  22-02  20-11  FOUL
  2 Hayes, Alexander          12 Middletown                     21-02.50    8   
      FOUL  21-02  FOUL  21-02.50  20-10  20-09
  3 Oliviere, Ronald          12 Eastern             19-07.00   20-10.00    6   
      20-10  20-08.50  20-00.50  20-03.50  19-03.50  19-05
  4 Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi   11 Damascus            19-11.00   20-07.50    5   
      20-07.50  19-09  19-06.50  19-08  20-05  FOUL
  5 Wartman, Colton           12 Mount Hebron        20-03.00   20-02.50    4   
      19-08  19-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-02.50
  6 Yankey, Cullen            12 Our Lady Of         18-00.00   20-01.50    3   
      19-09  18-04  19-01.50  19-10  18-09  20-01.50
  7 Frye, Sherrod             11 St Charles          19-00.00   20-00.50    2   
      19-05.50  19-03.50  20-00.50  19-02  19-04  18-10
  8 Dawkins, Tray             12 Northwest           18-00.00   19-04.50    1   
      19-04.50        18-08  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zhang, David              12 Marriotts Ri        20-00.00   19-04.00  
      19-04  18-08.50  18-04.50  18-10.50  18-03  18-11
 10 Greene, Cameron           12 Howard              19-10.00   19-03.50  
      FOUL  19-03.50  FOUL         
 11 Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest           20-00.00   19-01.50  
      18-08.50  19-01.50  13-04         
 12 Flowers, Raynard          11 North Point         18-01.00   19-00.50  
      18-10.50  18-05  19-00.50         
 13 Hounyo, David             11 McKinley Tec        20-03.00   19-00.00  
      18-09  17-02  19-00         
 14 Holland, Angel            11 North Point         18-01.00   18-10.50  
      FOUL  18-10.50  FOUL         
 14 Smith, Gordon             11 Delcastle Vo        20-05.00   18-10.50  
      FOUL  18-10.50  18-02.50         
 16 Beauzile, Holden          12 Northern            19-09.00   18-07.00  
      18-00.50  18-07  FOUL         
 16 King, Albert              12 Hammond             17-10.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  18-00  18-03.50         
 18 Gilmore, Nate             12 Howard              20-00.00   18-05.50  
      18-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Tan-Fahed, Brendan        12 Winston Chur        20-08.00   18-05.00  
      17-09.50  18-05  17-07.50         
 20 Reiser, Jordan            11 Centreville         18-04.00   18-01.00  
      18-01  17-07  FOUL         
 21 Williams, Jeremiah        11 Chopticon                      17-00.00  
      FOUL  15-10.50  17-00         
 21 Harris, Darius            12 Wilde Lake          17-08.00   17-00.00  
      16-03.50  15-09  17-00           
 23 Hunter, Myles             10 Paint Branch        15-08.00   16-06.00  
      11-01  FOUL  16-06         
 23 White, D'Javan            10 Centennial          17-01.00   16-06.00  
      16-06  FOUL  15-07.50         
 25 Tikum, Brice              12 Parkdale            17-05.00   16-00.00  
      15-07.50  FOUL  16-00         
 26 Overton, Isaiah           11 Reservoir           18-04.00   15-11.00  
      11-10  15-11  FOUL         
 27 Villanueva, Kalen          9 J. E. B. Stu        15-00.00   15-05.50  
      14-03  14-09  15-05.50         
 28 Locke, Wendell            12 Roosevelt           15-04.50   15-01.00  
      FOUL  15-01  FOUL         
 29 Cypress, Jemuel           11 C.H. Flowers        17-00.00   14-09.00  
      14-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Humphries, Josiah         12 Northwood           13-08.00   13-04.00  
      12-05  13-00  13-04         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foote-Talley, Clarence    11 Northwest           43-07.00   43-06.50   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-06  42-01  FOUL  43-06.50
  2 Joyner, Jaedon            11 Bowie               44-04.25   43-02.50    8   
      43-02  43-01.50  43-02.50  42-05  39-11   
  3 McLaurin, Ratez           12 Westlake            44-03.00   43-00.50    6   
      41-02  40-09  42-11.50  42-11.50  FOUL  43-00.50
  4 Shirley, Xavier           11 South River         42-09.00   42-02.00    5   
      41-06.50  42-01  40-11.50  41-04  42-02  40-07
  5 Muteba, Divinus           12 Northwest           44-01.50   41-08.50    4   
      FOUL  41-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  41-05  FOUL
  6 Frye, Sherrod             11 St Charles          41-00.00   41-01.75    3   
      39-05.50  41-01.50  41-01.75  40-04.50  39-02   
  7 Greene, Cameron           12 Howard              40-07.00   40-05.50    2   
      39-04  FOUL  FOUL  37-05  39-09  40-05.50
  8 Flowers, Raynard          11 North Point         39-09.00   40-04.00    1   
      38-10.50  38-09  40-04  39-05  40-04  38-10
  9 Arigbamu, Joe             11 Hereford            40-00.00   39-10.50  
      38-03.50  FOUL  39-09.50  39-05  FOUL  39-10.50
 10 Coe, Isaiah               12 Dunbar (Dc)         41-00.00   39-04.00  
      FOUL  39-04  FOUL  FOUL  38-06  FOUL
 11 Oliviere, Ronald          12 Eastern             40-04.00   39-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-02.50           
 12 Beauzile, Holden          12 Northern            39-06.00   38-10.25  
      38-10.25  37-05.50  36-08           
 13 Wartman, Colton           12 Mount Hebron        41-07.00   38-10.00  
      38-04.50  38-10  38-10           
 14 Matthews, Anthony         10 Centennial          37-02.00   37-07.00  
      35-10  36-05.50  37-07           
 -- Ingraham, Marcus          12 McKinley Tec        35-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tan-Fahed, Brendan        12 Winston Chur        42-10.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paterson, Ryan            12 Centennial          43-11.00   44-03.25   10   
      43-03.50  41-11.50  44-03.25  41-01.50  42-01.50  39-05
  2 Wolfe, Zachary            12 Chopticon           44-09.00   43-08.50    8   
      41-01.50  42-00  42-02  43-08.50       
  3 Olebara, Nnamdi           11 C.H. Flowers        38-00.00   43-06.00    6   
      FOUL  38-01.50  43-06  38-03.25  43-05.25  42-07.25
  4 Brown, Ryan               12 Northern            42-02.00   43-03.25    5   
      37-04.25  39-02  40-00  39-10  43-03.25  42-07.75
  5 Tien, Raymond             12 Howard              41-09.00   43-03.00    4   
      43-00  43-03     41-08  40-09.25   
  6 Bojonny, Jordan           12 Middletown          42-02.00   42-07.25    3   
     x   40-03.25  42-07.25  41-04.75  37-08  39-11
  7 Riley, Javon              12 North Point         42-04.50   41-02.25    2   
      40-07  37-09  41-00.50  39-07  41-02.25  40-03.50
  8 Rogers, Akeem             12 Parkdale            41-05.00   40-11.00    1   
      40-07  40-11  40-03.50  39-01.50  40-03.25   
  9 Jones III, Lloyd          12 Our Lady Of         43-00.00   40-10.50  
         39-00.50  40-10.50     40-09.50  40-10.50
 10 McFarland, Robert         12 Damascus            37-04.50   40-00.00  
      40-00  39-11.50               
 11 Overstreet, Rha           11 Northwest           43-09.75   39-02.50  
      39-02.50  35-10.50               
 12 Falwell, Renaldi          10 Largo               40-00.00   38-09.50  
      32-08.50  38-09.50  35-09.50           
 13 Pugh, Marcus              12 North Point         40-01.00   38-06.50  
      38-06.50  37-05.50  38-01.25           
 14 Rizzutto, Antonio         12 Reservoir           38-06.50   38-06.00  
      38-04.50  38-06  37-09.75         
 15 Graham, Brendan           11 Century             35-04.25   37-10.50  
      37-00  37-10.50  37-07           
 16 Strait, Ryan              11 Eastern Tech                   36-08.25  
      FOUL  35-08  36-08.25           
 17 Tsao, Jeffrey             10 Winston Chur        36-03.50   36-05.00  
      36-05  35-06.75  32-03           
 18 Fisher, Gabe              10 Northern            39-05.00   36-05.00  
      36-05    x             
 19 Camilliere, Peter         12 Huntingtown         37-06.00   36-04.00  
      35-06  36-04  34-02           
 20 Wancowicz, Jon            12 Hereford            39-00.50   36-03.50  
      35-11  36-03.50  34-07.50           
 21 Mohammed, Yasin           12 Paint Branch        38-05.00   36-00.00  
      36-00  35-01.50  35-11         
 22 Ragonese, Jack            10 Centennial          38-10.50   35-08.50  
      34-08  35-08.50               
 23 Sayeh, Baeba               9 Watkins Mill        39-11.00   35-06.00  
      35-06  33-02  35-04.25           
 24 Cesaratto, Antonio        12 J. E. B. Stu        35-03.25   34-10.50  
      34-00.50  34-10.50  31-09.50           
 25 Hackett, Charlie          11 Century             35-01.00   34-05.00  
      33-09.50  34-05               
 26 Guerra, Rogeilo           11 Centreville         35-04.00   34-04.75  
      33-09.75  34-04.75  31-03           
 27 Jones, Joshua             12 Chesapeake-B        33-07.00   33-02.00  
      31-03.25  33-02            
 28 Zarta, Alex               12 Westminster                    33-00.00  
      33-00     32-06           
 29 Marks, Seth               12 Central-PG                     32-06.75  
      31-04.50  32-06.75  31-05.50           
 30 Merlos, Aaron             12 Watkins Mill        36-01.50   32-06.50  
      32-06.50  31-08  30-09           
 31 Gray, Movado              11 Parkdale            37-00.00   32-03.00  
      32-03  31-02  31-09.50           
 32 Anderton, Gaege           12 Southern-AA         34-00.00   32-01.50  
      32-01.50  31-10.50  31-05.75           
 33 Billingsley, Aaron        11 Atholton            30-05.00   30-09.50  
      30-08.25  30-09.50  30-09.50           
 34 Deviney, Jared            10 Catoctin            35-09.00  J30-09.50  
      28-11  30-09.50  30-02.50           
 35 Pierre, Bradley           12 Long Reach          28-05.00   30-09.50  
      30-09.50  28-10  28-00.50           
 36 Ironkee, David            10 Delcastle Vo        34-00.00   30-06.25  
      29-05.25  30-06.25  27-10           
 37 Evans, Rodney             12 Baltimore Ci        30-10.00   30-02.00  
      30-02  24-09.50  29-11           
 38 Marzi, Brian              12 J. E. B. Stu        31-00.00   29-09.75  
      29-05.75  29-09.75  27-08.75           
 39 Lang, Zachary             10 Eastern Tech        31-03.75   29-07.50  
      29-07.50  28-10.50  24-02           
 40 Dennis, Jason             11 C.H. Flowers        35-00.00   28-11.75  
      26-07.50  28-11.75               
 41 Clarke, Roland            12 Central-PG                     26-07.00  
      25-09.50  26-07  25-04.50           
 42 Robinson, Lyonell         12 Eastern                        25-11.00  
      25-02  25-11  25-10.75            
 43 Nguyen, Hoa               12 Baltimore Ci        25-06.00   23-05.00  
      22-09     23-05           
 44 Broadnax, Quincy          Jr Largo               35-00.00   23-01.50  
      20-02  22-03.25  23-01.50           
 45 Kelley, William            9 Marriotts Ri        21-00.00   23-00.00  
      22-02.50  20-09.50  23-00           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern                    50        2) South River                43.50
    3) Hereford                    40        4) River Hill                 39   
    5) Mount Hebron                37        6) Atholton                   33   
    7) Northwest                   27.50     8) Dunbar (DC)                27   
    9) Friendly Senior             24        9) McDonogh                   24   
   11) Paint Branch                19       12) Eastern                    18   
   13) Mt  de Sales                17       13) Bowie                      17   
   13) St Charles                  17       16) Howard                     16   
   17) Damascus                    15       17) J. E. B. Stuart            15   
   17) McKinley Technology         15       20) C.H. Flowers               14   
   21) Middletown                  13       22) Reservoir                  12   
   23) Watkins Mill                11       24) Huntingtown                 9   
   25) Roosevelt                    8       26) Linganore                   7.50
   27) Our Lady Of Good Counsel     6       27) Winston Churchill           6   
   27) Oakland Mills                6       27) Digital Harbor              6   
   27) George C Marshall            6       32) Largo                       5   
   33) Georgetown Visitation Prep   4       33) Baltimore City College      4   
   35) Marriotts Ridge              3.50    36) Springbrook                 3   
   36) North Point                  3       38) Catoctin                    1   
   38) Liberty                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest                   80        2) Middletown                 38   
    3) South River                 37        4) Northwood                  30   
    4) Westlake                    30        6) North Point                25   
    7) Springbrook                 24        8) Central-PG                 22   
    8) Linganore                   22       10) Milford Mill               20   
   10) River Hill                  20       12) Oakland Mills              18   
   13) C.H. Flowers                17       14) Century                    16.75
   15) Northern                    16       15) Howard                     16   
   17) Reservoir                   15       18) Bowie                      13.75
   19) Centennial                  13       19) McKinley Technology        13   
   21) Roosevelt                   12       22) Winston Churchill          10   
   22) Mount Hebron                10       22) Liberty                    10   
   25) Delcastle Vo-Tech            9       25) Paint Branch                9   
   27) Chopticon                    8       28) Eastern                     6   
   28) Wilde Lake                   6       28) George C Marshall           6   
   31) Hereford                     5.75    32) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    5   
   32) St Charles                   5       32) Damascus                    5   
   32) J. E. B. Stuart              5       36) Chesapeake-BC               4   
   36) Southern-AA                  4       38) Watkins Mill                3   
   38) Atholton                     3       40) Largo                       2   
   40) Centreville                  2       40) Cardozo                     2   
   43) Westminster                  1.50    43) Governor Thomas Johnson     1.50
   45) Parkdale                     1       45) John F Kennedy              1   
   47) Long Reach                   0.75                                       


Return to Top

Email | About