MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Hosted By:
New York, New York
2017-12-30

results from oceanbreezenyc.com
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2017 Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival - 12/30/2017                
                             High School Division                              
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  264 Seymour, Ashley       Bullis                    7.25q  2 
  2 # 2733 Grantham, Azariah     Union                     7.29q  7 
  3 #  810 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor                7.32q  7 
  4 # 2836 Cornish, Najiya       Ursuline                  7.34q  1  7.331
  5 # 2297 Diggs, Talitha        Saucon Valle              7.34q  6  7.340
  6 # 2738 Nkulume, Chidumga     Union                     7.37q  3  7.370
  6 # 3009 Miller, Antoinett     William Floy              7.37q  8  7.370
  8 # 1875 Boyce, Amahri         North Star A              7.38q  5 
  9 #  854 Curry, Keyona         Elizabeth Se              7.45   8  7.441
 10 #  247 Ebb, Kasey            Bullis                    7.45   6  7.450
 11 #  256 Leonard, Sierra       Bullis                    7.48   3 
 12 #  255 Johnson, Taylor       Bullis                    7.50   1  7.494
 13 #  881 Rochester, Daniel     Elizabeth Se              7.50   5  7.497
 14 #  860 Hewitt, Felicia       Elizabeth Se              7.51   5  7.501
 15 #  203 Davis, Brianna        Brentwood                 7.51   4  7.509
 16 # 2728 Ebunga-smith, Shy     Union                     7.53   4 
 17 #  250 Glass, Jon            Bullis                    7.58   3  7.575
 18 #  789 Alvarez, Ajae         Egg Harbor                7.58   6  7.580
 19 #  245 Delafosse, Aniell     Bullis                    7.60   2  7.599
 20 #  212 Mayo, Alexia          Brentwood                 7.60   7  7.600
 21 # 2558 Campanella, Angel     Strath Haven              7.62   6 
 22 #   31 Hunter, Indya         Amityville                7.63   3  7.625
 23 # 1833 Weaver, Nakaja        North Brunsw              7.63   2  7.627
 24 #  262 Richards, Arianna     Bullis                    7.65   8  7.644
 25 #   30 Hobson, Krystian      Amityville                7.65   7  7.650
 26 # 2578 Songonuga, Mayowa     Strath Haven              7.68   5 
 27 # 1884 Minter, Shatiana      North Star A              7.69   8  7.685
 28 # 1677 Michael, Kenneith     Neptune                   7.69   2  7.688
 29 # 2802 Sokan, Jerenita       Upper Darby               7.69   7  7.690
 30 #  868 Logan, Illyana        Elizabeth Se              7.72   7 
 31 #  246 Dyer, Danielle        Bullis                    7.75   3  7.743
 32 #  204 Edwards, Hillary      Brentwood                 7.75   8  7.749
 33 # 2443 Burkley, Brianna      St. Anthony'              7.76   8 
 34 # 1465 Evans, Mackenzie      Midwood                   7.79   7 
 35 # 1891 Stern, Kiah           North Star A              7.80   7 
 36 # 1514 Liebenthal, Genny     Monroe                    7.83   2 
 37 # 3018 Anderson, Nyah        Woodbridge                7.84   3 
 38 #  258 Muhammad, Aliyah      Bullis                    7.89   1  7.883
 39 #  265 Thornton, Lillie      Bullis                    7.89   6  7.890
 40 #  877 Pope, Celita          Elizabeth Se              7.90   6 
 41 # 1295 Lindsay, Kaliyah      Kingston                  7.91   3 
 42 # 1725 Prentice, Jessica     New Dorp                  7.92   8 
 43 #  253 Jeffers, Jordyn       Bullis                    7.94   4 
 44 #  295 Thomas, Chase         Burlington T              7.97   1  7.968
 45 # 2474 Sanders, Emily        St. Anthony'              7.97   6  7.970
 46 #  261 Reid, Azariah         Bullis                    7.98   4 
 47 # 3003 Hawkins, Kianna       William Floy              7.99   6 
 48 # 2298 Williams, Mikayli     Saugerties                8.04   5 
 49 # 1067 Alcoba, Caitlin       Harrison                  8.05   8 
 50 #  669 Guy-Wright, Kyasi     Delcastle Te              8.24   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  264 Seymour, Ashley       Bullis                    7.06  
  2 # 2836 Cornish, Najiya       Ursuline                  7.11  
  3 #  810 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor                7.18  
  4 # 2297 Diggs, Talitha        Saucon Valle              7.28  
  5 # 1875 Boyce, Amahri         North Star A              7.34  
  6 # 3009 Miller, Antoinett     William Floy              7.36  
  7 # 2738 Nkulume, Chidumga     Union                     7.37  
  8 # 2733 Grantham, Azariah     Union                     7.45  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  259 Phillips, Leah        Bullis                    8.20q  2 
  2 #  263 Russell, Masai        Bullis                    8.32q  3 
  3 #  260 Pyles, Cierra         Bullis                    8.41q  4 
  4 #  251 Harris, Lauryn        Bullis                    8.42q  5 
  5 #  267 Wallace, Ashley       Bullis                    8.54q  6 
  6 # 2821 Langley-Walker, M     Upper Dublin              8.59q  1 
  7 #  874 Omomah, Naomi         Elizabeth Se              8.80q  4 
  8 # 1335 LaHaye, Faith         Lacey                     8.84q  5 
  9 #  690 Asante, Abrianna      Dover                     8.92   2 
 10 #  651 Maniscalco, Alexa     Deer Park                 9.21   5 
 11 #  253 Jeffers, Jordyn       Bullis                    9.22   2 
 12 # 3024 Eason, Trinity        Woodbridge                9.24   3 
 13 # 2567 Hubbell, Dana         Strath Haven              9.26   6 
 14 # 1631 Robinson, Kayleig     Mt. Sinai                 9.28   1 
 15 #  285 James, Courtney       Burlington T              9.38   3 
 16 #  258 Muhammad, Aliyah      Bullis                    9.47   6 
 17 # 2456 Karabaich, Nicole     St. Anthony'              9.49   6 
 18 #  448 Bernard, Lilly        Clarkstown S              9.60   2 
 19 #  580 Naldrett, Kelsie      Connetquot                9.64   6 
 20 #  700 Wong, Lindsey         Dover                     9.73   2  9.728
 21 # 1977 Talmadge, Anjalyn     Pine Bush                 9.73   5  9.730
 22 # 2382 Young, Sasha          Smithtown Ea              9.74   4 
 23 # 1924 Lauria, Emilie        Notre Dame A              9.81   2 
 24 # 2553 Bailey, Tess          Strath Haven              9.84   3 
 25 #  452 Guarino, Diana        Clarkstown S              9.86   5 
 26 # 1337 Simunek, Julianna     Lacey                     9.95   6 
 27 # 2854 Caligiuri, Britan     Washingtonvi             10.04   2 
 28 # 2378 Walsh, Victoria       Smithtown Ea             10.07   3 
 29 # 1518 McCourt, Jacqueli     Monroe                   10.12   1  10.112
 30 # 1071 Quinn, Kelly          Harrison                 10.12   6  10.120
 31 # 2008 Papernik, Rachel      Pinelands                10.14   6  10.131
 31 # 1070 Kapio, Ashia          Harrison                 10.14   4  10.131
 33 # 1907 Rohme, Sydnie         Northport                10.20   5 
 34 #  208 Jeanty, Christell     Brentwood                10.35   3 
 35 # 1514 Liebenthal, Genny     Monroe                   10.37   4 
 36 # 1010 Rattray, Mya          Goshen                   10.54   1 
 37 # 1216 Mentor, Mardnie       Huntington               10.58   3 
 38 # 2727 Ebunga-smith, Mar     Union                    11.16   5 
 39 # 2726 Castillo, Paluma      Union                    11.18   1 
 40 # 2729 Ejiofor, Lillian      Union                    11.20   4 
 41 # 1935 Zaslavsky-Tang, A     Notre Dame A             11.41   4 
 42 # 1933 Thompson, Madison     Notre Dame A             11.84   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  259 Phillips, Leah        Bullis                    8.02  
  2 #  263 Russell, Masai        Bullis                    8.12  
  3 #  251 Harris, Lauryn        Bullis                    8.27  
  4 #  260 Pyles, Cierra         Bullis                    8.36  
  5 # 2821 Langley-Walker, M     Upper Dublin              8.37  
  6 #  267 Wallace, Ashley       Bullis                    8.45  
  7 # 1335 LaHaye, Faith         Lacey                     8.95  
  8 #  874 Omomah, Naomi         Elizabeth Se              8.98  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:44.58q  2 
  2 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:44.66q  5 
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:45.63q  4 
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:46.84q  3 
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:48.40q  5 
  6 Union  'A'                                          1:48.81q  1 
  7 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:48.91   2 
  8 Burlington Township  'A'                            1:49.84   6 
  9 Midwood  'A'                                        1:50.34   3 
 10 Boyertown Area  'A'                                 1:50.90   1 
 11 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:50.97   2 
 12 North Star Academy  'A'                             1:51.13   4 
 13 Bethlehem  'A'                                      1:51.18   3 
 14 New Providence  'A'                                 1:52.00   1 
 15 Snyder  'A'                                         1:52.57   6 
 16 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:52.63   2 
 17 Union  'B'                                          1:52.77   6 
 18 McCaskey  'A'                                       1:52.79   6 
 19 Amityville  'A'                                     1:53.13   4 
 20 Neptune  'A'                                        1:53.50   5 
 21 Charter  'A'                                        1:53.63   6 
 22 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  1:53.88   1 
 23 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:54.25   5 
 24 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:54.27   6 
 25 Brentwood  'B'                                      1:55.92   3 
 26 Harrison  'A'                                       1:56.13   5 
 27 Egg Harbor  'B'                                     1:57.75   4 
 28 North Brunswick  'A'                                1:58.90   3 
 29 Monroe  'A'                                         1:59.93   2 
 30 Commack  'A'                                        2:00.41   4 
 31 Dover  'A'                                          2:00.42   4 
 -- Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                          DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Red
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         1:43.56  
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:44.10  
  3 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:44.34  
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:46.25  
  5 Union  'A'                                          1:48.22  
  6 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:49.45  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:59.74   1 
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:08.49   1 
  3 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                4:09.27   2 
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:10.00   2 
  5 McCaskey  'A'                                       4:12.21   2 
  6 Union  'A'                                          4:14.08   1 
  7 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:14.87   2 
  8 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:15.11   2 
  9 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     4:20.70   2 
 10 Charter  'A'                                        4:21.22   4 
 11 Albany  'A'                                         4:21.40   4 
 12 Bethlehem  'A'                                      4:24.08   1 
 13 Snyder  'A'                                         4:27.19   3 
 14 Monroe  'A'                                         4:27.26   3 
 15 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:27.30   3 
 16 Mt. Sinai  'A'                                      4:28.84   4 
 17 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 4:31.59   4 
 18 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:32.78   3 
 19 Union  'B'                                          4:35.03   1 
 20 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:35.94   5 
 21 Goshen  'A'                                         4:36.12   4 
 22 Secaucus  'A'                                       4:38.08   4 
 23 Pinelands  'A'                                      4:40.12   3 
 24 White Plains  'A'                                   4:45.29   5 
 25 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  4:45.31   5 
 26 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  4:47.87   3 
 27 Malverne  'A'                                       4:48.21   5 
 28 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:49.08   4 
 29 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:49.50   4 
 30 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                  4:57.00   5 
 31 Charter  'B'                                        4:59.99   5 
 32 Nazareth Acad  'C'                                  5:13.09   5 
 33 Robbinsville  'A'                                   5:28.74   5 
 34 New Dorp  'A'                                       6:19.80   5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:30.86   1 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   9:32.64   1 
  3 Central Bucks West  'A'                             9:45.82   1 
  4 Clarkstown South  'A'                              10:01.73   2 
  5 Goshen  'A'                                        10:07.80   1 
  6 Freehold Township  'A'                             10:08.02   1 
  7 McCaskey  'A'                                      10:08.18   2 
  8 Kingston  'A'                                      10:20.68   1 
  9 Ursuline School  'B'                               10:22.48   1 
 10 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                         10:22.50   2 
 11 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 10:31.60   2 
 12 Connetquot  'A'                                    10:33.78   2 
 13 Egg Harbor  'A'                                    10:34.64   3 
 14 Bethlehem  'A'                                     10:36.42   3 
 15 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:42.15   1 
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:45.51   2 
 17 Ursuline  'A'                                      10:46.11   2 
 18 Commack  'A'                                       10:46.87   2 
 19 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               10:49.86   3 
 20 New Dorp  'A'                                      10:53.45   3 
 21 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                 10:53.63   2 
 22 Connetquot  'B'                                    10:54.05   4 
 23 Smithtown East  'A'                                10:56.06   2 
 24 Kingston  'B'                                      10:59.34   3 
 25 Upper Darby  'A'                                   11:10.67   3 
 26 Charter  'A'                                       11:11.03   4 
 27 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 11:12.46   3 
 28 Albany  'A'                                        11:15.22   4 
 29 St. Anthony's  'B'                                 11:16.41   3 
 30 Pine Bush  'A'                                     11:17.18   3 
 31 William Floyd  'A'                                 11:21.71   4 
 32 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  11:32.49   2 
 33 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                         11:37.20   4 
 34 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:38.25   4 
 35 Connetquot  'C'                                    11:38.67   4 
 36 St. Anthony's  'C'                                 11:43.17   4 
 37 North Brunswick  'A'                               11:43.45   3 
 38 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           11:47.11   4 
 39 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  11:47.54   3 
 40 Archbishop Ryan  'B'                               11:48.56   4 
 41 Robbinsville  'A'                                  11:48.95   3 
 42 Pleasant Valley  'A'                               11:56.35   4 
 43 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                 11:58.16   2 
 44 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               12:06.04   3 
 45 Goshen  'B'                                        12:07.41   2 
 46 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                     12:09.54   4 
 47 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                12:23.32   4 
 48 Monroe  'A'                                        12:38.27   4 
 49 New Dorp  'B'                                      13:16.22   4 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:12.28   1 
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             4:20.66   1 
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:27.20   1 
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  4:27.24   1 
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      4:27.33   2 
  6 Boyertown Area  'A'                                 4:28.45   2 
  7 Huntington  'A'                                     4:34.86   2 
  8 Huntington  'B'                                     4:38.63   4 
  9 Kingston  'A'                                       4:41.88   2 
 10 Snyder  'A'                                         4:43.41   2 
 11 New Providence  'A'                                 4:45.63   3 
 12 Bethlehem  'A'                                      4:46.19   1 
 13 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:50.05   3 
 14 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:50.35   2 
 15 Burlington Township  'A'                            4:51.40   3 
 16 Commack  'A'                                        4:52.09   1 
 17 Secaucus  'A'                                       4:56.41   3 
 18 New Dorp  'A'                                       4:58.49   4 
 19 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                   4:59.14   3 
 20 White Plains  'A'                                   4:59.18   3 
 21 Csihs/McCown  'B'                                   5:02.27   3 
 22 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   5:02.66   2 
 23 Robbinsville  'A'                                   5:03.10   4 
 24 Csihs/McCown  'C'                                   5:03.96   4 
 25 Hicksville  'A'                                     5:06.11   4 
 26 Goshen  'A'                                         5:06.55   4 
 27 Deer Park  'A'                                      5:10.07   3 
 28 Fontbonne Hall  'A'                                 5:10.42   4 
 
Girls Distance Medley Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt. Sinai  'A'                                     12:55.30   1 
  2 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                  13:00.52   1 
  3 Goshen  'A'                                        13:08.33   1 
  4 Susan Wagner  'A'                                  13:23.58   1 
  5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     13:26.99   2 
  6 White Plains  'A'                                  13:37.95   1 
  7 St. John Villa  'A'                                13:39.39   1 
  8 Deer Park  'B'                                     13:48.31   2 
  9 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 13:48.99   1 
 10 Commack  'A'                                       13:53.23   2 
 11 McCaskey  'A'                                      14:02.19   2 
 12 Kingston  'A'                                      14:05.80   2 
 13 Susan Wagner  'B'                                  14:13.79   1 
 14 Deer Park  'A'                                     14:19.54   2 
 15 Monroe  'A'                                        14:23.33   2 
 16 Robbinsville  'A'                                  14:24.43   2 
 17 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           14:43.84   2 
 18 Bethlehem  'A'                                     14:47.86   1 
 19 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                               14:59.39   2 
 20 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                     15:09.33   2 
 21 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               15:28.36   2 
 22 Hicksville  'A'                                    15:34.78     
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  35.00   1 
  2 Monroe  'A'                                           37.32   1 
  3 Washingtonville  'A'                                  38.97   1 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                  39.15   2 
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                     40.16   1 
  6 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                     41.57   3 
  7 Commack  'A'                                          41.92   3 
  8 New Providence  'A'                                   42.59   2 
  9 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                  42.96   2 
 -- Commack  'B'                                            DNF   3 
 -- North Brunswick  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 
Girls High Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  569 Holguin, Bryanna      Connetquot             5-02.00  
  2 #  261 Reid, Azariah         Bullis                 5-00.00  
  3 #  940 Ha, Isabella          Garnet Valle          J5-00.00  
  4 #  267 Wallace, Ashley       Bullis                J5-00.00  
  5 #  117 Sebwe, Kelsey         Archbishop R           4-10.00  
  6 # 1491 Berteletti, Alyss     Monroe                J4-10.00  
  7 # 2903 Fabius, Isabelle      West Windsor          J4-10.00  
  8 # 2853 Boerke, Kristen       Washingtonvi          J4-10.00  
  8 # 1266 Augustine, Emily      Kennett               J4-10.00  
  8 #  949 Zamrowski, Grace      Garnet Valle          J4-10.00  
 11 # 2004 Jaeckel, Teresa       Pinelands             J4-10.00  
 12 # 1679 Oshiyemi, Shade       Neptune                4-08.00  
 13 #  452 Guarino, Diana        Clarkstown S           4-06.00  
 14 #  248 Emery, Alexis         Bullis                J4-06.00  
 -- # 1432 Tenneh, Pauline       McCaskey                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  401 Ronald, Sam           Central Buck          11-00.00  
  2 #  590 Skelly, Marina        Connetquot             9-06.00  
  3 # 1273 Tuley, Mary           Kennett                9-00.00  
  3 # 1270 Krieger, Meridith     Kennett                9-00.00  
  3 # 2566 Hehn, Alex            Strath Haven           9-00.00  
  6 # 2458 Lindner, Marissa      St. Anthony'           8-06.00  
  7 # 2477 Skelton, Bianca       St. Anthony'          J8-06.00  
  8 # 2894 Abitanto, Sydney      West Windsor          J8-06.00  
  9 # 2078 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val          J8-06.00  
 10 # 2362 DeAugustino, Emil     Smithtown Ea           8-00.00  
 10 #  567 Hardie, Ali           Connetquot             8-00.00  
 10 #  651 Maniscalco, Alexa     Deer Park              8-00.00  
 13 #  117 Sebwe, Kelsey         Archbishop R          J8-00.00  
 14 #  558 Cochrane, Jodi        Connetquot             7-06.00  
 -- # 2898 Chandrasekhar, An     West Windsor                NH  
 -- # 2897 Birnbaum, Charlot     West Windsor                NH  
 -- #  989 Backorik, Violet      Goshen                      NH  
 -- # 2859 Julian, Lindsey       Washingtonvi                NH  
 -- #  119 Unger, Ursala         Archbishop R                NH  
 -- # 1215 Mckenzie, Alliy       Huntington                  NH  
 -- #  790 Barney, Madison       Egg Harbor                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  881 Rochester, Daniel     Elizabeth Se          18-01.50  
  1 #  690 Asante, Abrianna      Dover                J17-01.75  
  2 # 2857 Gerdin, Emily         Washingtonvi         J16-04.75  
  3 # 2381 Young, Grace          Smithtown Ea         J16-03.50  
  4 # 2826 Mitchell, Zora        Upper Dublin         J15-11.25  
  5 #  289 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T         J15-10.00  
  6 # 3000 Foster, Jade          William Floy         J15-06.50  
  7 #  287 Leak, Akayla          Burlington T         J15-04.50  
  8 #  518 Braxton, Alissa       Commack              J15-03.00  
  9 # 1624 Gunasekera, Sarah     Mt. Sinai            J15-02.25  
 10 #  169 Wilkins, Emma         Bethlehem            J15-00.00  
 11 # 1679 Oshiyemi, Shade       Neptune              J14-09.00  
 11 #  285 James, Courtney       Burlington T         J14-09.00  
 13 # 2384 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder               J14-08.00  
 14 # 3104 Saladino, Mary        St. Anthony'         J14-07.00  
 15 # 1625 Harriman, Ebelyn      Mt. Sinai            J14-06.00  
 16 # 1069 Gougherty, Ciara      Harrison             J14-05.00  
 17 # 2853 Boerke, Kristen       Washingtonvi         J14-03.00  
 18 #  201 Beard, Deonna         Brentwood            J14-02.75  
 19 # 1626 Kolsch, Emma          Mt. Sinai            J14-02.25  
 20 # 1924 Lauria, Emilie        Notre Dame A         J14-01.00  
 21 # 1647 McFadden, Daniell     Nazareth Aca         J12-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2821 Langley-Walker, M     Upper Dublin          37-00.50  
  2 # 2996 Britt, Kaylah         William Floy          35-04.50  
  3 #  518 Braxton, Alissa       Commack               35-02.75  
  4 # 1624 Gunasekera, Sarah     Mt. Sinai             35-01.00  
  5 #  569 Holguin, Bryanna      Connetquot            34-11.00  
  6 # 2381 Young, Grace          Smithtown Ea          34-10.25  
  7 # 1432 Tenneh, Pauline       McCaskey              33-08.25  
  8 # 1972 Maggiolo, Jenna       Pine Bush             33-05.50  
  9 # 1070 Kapio, Ashia          Harrison              32-09.00  
 10 #  287 Leak, Akayla          Burlington T          32-05.50  
 11 # 2857 Gerdin, Emily         Washingtonvi          32-04.00  
 12 #  460 Moreno, Skylar        Clarkstown S          32-03.00  
 13 #  566 Foston, Janelle       Connetquot           J32-03.00  
 14 # 2796 Hairston, Ciara       Upper Darby           32-01.00  
 15 # 2468 Riley, Margret        St. Anthony'          30-09.25  
 16 #  550 Tully, Serena         Commack               30-08.00  
 17 # 1192 Sciano, Catherine     Holy Trinity          30-03.50  
 -- # 3002 Hawkins, Kayla        William Floy              FOUL  
 -- #  289 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T              FOUL  
 -- # 1213 Joseph, Mackenzie     Huntington                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1175 Burson, Traunasha     Hodgson Vo-T          39-06.75  
  2 #  852 Coleman, Georgia      Elizabeth Se          39-01.00  
  3 #  645 Gbadamosi, Lynne      Deer Park             37-07.75  
  4 #  694 Hudson, Q'Nijah       Dover                 36-11.50  
  5 # 2471 Rodgers, Mikyla       St. Anthony'          36-05.75  
  6 # 2557 Brown, Jordan         Strath Haven          35-04.50  
  7 #  859 Harris, Blair         Elizabeth Se          34-05.75  
  8 # 2416 Blalock, Symphoni     Springfield           34-04.25  
  9 # 2732 Gaskins, Dominiqu     Union                 34-03.75  
 10 # 1206 Wilson, Bryanna       Howell                33-05.00  
 11 # 1302 Reyes, Monica         Kingston              33-03.50  
 12 #  856 Goodman, Faith        Elizabeth Se          33-03.25  
 13 #  658 Oshikonlu, Temi       Deer Park             33-00.00  
 14 # 1906 Alloco, Isabella      Northport             32-07.75  
 15 #  850 Chapman, Maiya        Elizabeth Se          32-06.25  
 16 # 2007 Makar, Elizabeth      Pinelands             31-09.25  
 17 # 2735 Laguerre, Kristin     Union                 31-02.75  
 18 # 1182 Egalite, Kim          Holy Trinity          31-02.00  
 19 # 2383 Yurick, Kaitlyn       Smithtown Ea          31-00.50  
 20 # 2739 Ozurumba, Cynthia     Union                 30-10.25  
 21 #  397 Hahn, Lauren          Central Buck          30-07.50  
 22 #  556 Blas, Olivia          Connetquot            30-03.25  
 23 # 1831 Torres, Graziella     North Brunsw          30-02.75  
 24 # 1212 Durand, Nephar        Huntington            30-02.25  
 25 #  267 Wallace, Ashley       Bullis                28-01.00  
 26 # 1630 Richards, Anastas     Mt. Sinai             28-00.25  
 27 # 2740 Perry, Bobbi          Union                 27-10.00  
 28 # 1868 Slagus, Jessica       North Pocono          26-02.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1868 Slagus, Jessica       North Pocono          51-03.00  
  2 #  852 Coleman, Georgia      Elizabeth Se          43-11.00  
  3 # 2471 Rodgers, Mikyla       St. Anthony'          43-09.25  
  4 # 1206 Wilson, Bryanna       Howell                41-04.25  
  5 # 2863 Wilson, Erin          Washingtonvi          37-04.25  
  6 # 2469 Riley-Weinberg, J     St. Anthony'          36-11.75  
  7 #  461 Piscitelli, Chris     Clarkstown S          36-06.00  
  8 # 1906 Alloco, Isabella      Northport             35-08.25  
  9 # 1302 Reyes, Monica         Kingston              33-00.50  
 10 #  645 Gbadamosi, Lynne      Deer Park             32-00.50  
 11 # 1287 Green, Stephanie      Kingston              30-04.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1218 Rivas, Keily          Huntington             7:12.40   1 
  2 # 1971 Lovelace, Daniell     Pine Bush              7:46.49   1 
  3 # 1208 Arenth, Nicole        Huntington             7:46.54   1 
  4 #  587 Roopnarine, Seren     Connetquot             7:51.67   1 
  5 # 1617 DiDonato, Amanda      Mt. Sinai              8:11.20   1 
  6 #  585 Plummer, Kianna       Connetquot             8:12.36   1 
  7 # 1620 Flamme, Emily         Mt. Sinai              8:28.64   1 
  8 # 2374 Shaw, Ariana          Smithtown Ea           8:33.78   1 
  9 #  453 Hogan, Katherine      Clarkstown S           8:49.29   2 
 10 #  449 Echeverria, Sofia     Clarkstown S           8:53.20   2 
 11 # 3006 Jones, Melissa        William Floy           8:54.32   1 
 12 #  655 Nugent, Morgan        Deer Park              9:10.15   2 
 13 # 1488 Yumusak, Aysegul      Midwood                9:25.84   2 
 14 # 2372 Rokosz, Olivia        Smithtown Ea           9:31.27   2 
 15 #  662 Scruggs, Amber        Deer Park              9:32.56   1 
 16 # 1459 Chee, Kristine        Midwood                9:39.03   2 
 17 #  997 Higgins, Sara         Goshen                 9:45.25   2 
 18 # 1704 Azab, Rana            New Dorp              10:46.25   1 
 19 # 1706 Cheung, Jessica       New Dorp              10:52.12   2 
 -- #  542 O'Connor, Sarah       Commack                     DQ   2 
 -- # 2375 Sheppard, Lorna       Smithtown Ea                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:49.57   2 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:52.28   2 
  3 Snyder  'A'                                         1:55.09   1 
  4 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:55.26   1 
  5 North Brunswick  'A'                                1:57.75   2 
  6 Commack  'A'                                        1:58.86   1 
  7 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:58.89   2 
  8 Bethlehem  'A'                                      2:00.75   1 
  9 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                2:01.84   5 
 10 Goshen  'A'                                         2:02.44   4 
 11 Burlington Township  'A'                            2:04.21   1 
 12 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 2:04.48   3 
 13 Monroe  'A'                                         2:04.69   4 
 14 North Star Academy  'A'                             2:05.15   2 
 15 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   2:05.63   4 
 16 North Brunswick  'B'                                2:06.30   5 
 17 Snyder  'B'                                         2:07.85   4 
 18 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  2:08.32   6 
 19 Fontbonne Hall  'A'                                 2:08.56   6 
 20 Smithtown East  'A'                                 2:09.51   3 
 21 Monroe  'B'                                         2:11.54   5 
 22 North Star Academy  'B'                             2:12.41   2 
 23 Tottenville  'A'                                    2:14.69   3 
 24 New Dorp  'A'                                       2:15.07   3 
 25 New Providence  'A'                                 2:15.47   3 
 26 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:18.01   5 
 27 Fontbonne Hall  'B'                                 2:21.22   6 
 28 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  2:25.31   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:26.54   1 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:29.79   1 
  3 Commack  'A'                                        4:39.71   1 
  4 Monroe  'A'                                         4:48.03   2 
  5 Dover  'A'                                          4:51.65   1 
  6 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  4:54.84   2 
  7 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:58.15   1 
  8 Monroe  'B'                                         5:00.10   2 
  9 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  5:02.93   1 
 10 Burlington Township  'A'                            5:06.61   2 
 11 Tottenville  'A'                                    5:13.39   1 
 12 Midwood  'A'                                        5:18.95   2 
 13 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          5:20.40   2 
 14 North Star Academy  'A'                             5:21.65   1 
 15 North Star Academy  'B'                             5:24.93   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goshen  'A'                                        10:46.17  
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                  11:07.98  
  3 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  11:53.08  
  4 Kingston  'A'                                      12:10.16  
  5 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 12:11.32  
  6 William Floyd  'A'                                 12:13.23  
  7 Commack  'A'                                       12:15.81  
  8 Deer Park  'A'                                     12:21.01  
  9 Pinelands  'A'                                     12:21.58  
 10 Goshen  'B'                                        12:39.39  
 11 Tottenville  'B'                                   13:02.70  
 12 New Dorp  'A'                                      13:55.81  
 -- Kingston  'B'                                            DQ   Ran one lap short.
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                     1:54.12   2 
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:55.01   1 
  3 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                1:55.27   1 
  4 McCaskey  'A'                                       1:55.64   1 
  5 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:56.32   1 
  6 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:58.55   2 
  7 Connetquot  'A'                                     2:00.59   2 
  8 Strath Haven  'A'                                   2:01.47   1 
  9 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:01.54   2 
 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  2:02.05   4 
 11 Burlington Township  'A'                            2:04.04   3 
 12 North Brunswick  'A'                                2:04.21   3 
 13 Midwood  'A'                                        2:04.31   2 
 14 New Providence  'A'                                 2:05.88   3 
 15 Monroe  'A'                                         2:05.97   3 
 16 Tottenville  'A'                                    2:08.05   2 
 17 Kingston  'A'                                       2:08.76   3 
 18 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  2:10.19   4 
 19 North Star Academy  'A'                             2:15.56   3 
 20 Monroe  'B'                                         2:17.89   4 
 21 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                  2:20.43   4 
 22 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  2:26.79   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:38.89   1 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:41.17   1 
  3 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          4:41.98   1 
  4 Midwood  'A'                                        4:42.54   1 
  5 Kingston  'A'                                       4:54.26   1 
  6 Tottenville  'A'                                    5:02.82   1 
  7 Monroe  'A'                                         5:13.23   2 
  8 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                5:13.89   2 
  9 Tottenville  'B'                                    5:31.09   2 
 10 North Star Academy  'A'                             5:37.05   2 
 11 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                  5:46.04   2 
 12 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  5:54.09   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:28.19  
  2 Washingtonville  'A'                               10:43.83  
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                  11:04.14  
  4 Tottenville  'A'                                   11:15.46  
  5 New Providence  'A'                                11:21.72  
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 11:25.13  
  7 Midwood  'A'                                       11:29.57  
  8 Monroe  'A'                                        11:29.93  
  9 Burlington Township  'A'                           12:05.02  
 10 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  12:13.66  
 11 New Dorp  'A'                                      12:34.68  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1423 Canty, Kaila          McCaskey                  7.80   1 
  2 #   38 Lynch-Flores, Las     Amityville                7.82   3 
  3 #  590 Skelly, Marina        Connetquot                7.84   1 
  4 #    5 Liverpool, Syaira     Albany                    7.85   3 
  5 # 2380 Wozny, Lauren         Smithtown Ea              7.90   1 
  6 #  804 Laramore, Jadyn       Egg Harbor                7.92   4  7.913
  7 # 1670 Fortune-O'Brien,      Neptune                   7.92   1  7.916
  8 # 1669 Ferguson, Cassand     Neptune                   7.92   4  7.918
  9 #   15 Tillery, Khadijah     Albany                    7.94   5 
 10 # 1433 Velazquez, Zuliem     McCaskey                  7.95   7 
 11 # 2514 Monteforte, Saman     St. Joseph b              8.01   2  8.002
 12 #  455 Kahn, Sabrina         Clarkstown S              8.01   2  8.005
 13 #    4 Jarrett, Ashantea     Albany                    8.01   6  8.010
 14 # 2809 Booth, Emily          Upper Dublin              8.02   4 
 15 # 2448 Dolphin, Sarah        St. Anthony'              8.03   6  8.026
 16 # 1296 Longendyke, Livi      Kingston                  8.03   2  8.029
 17 #  576 McLoughlin, Erin      Connetquot                8.04   3  8.032
 18 # 2478 Turnbull, Alysia      St. Anthony'              8.04   1  8.034
 18 #   33 Jackson, Imani        Amityville                8.04   3  8.034
 20 #  864 Jones, Rachel         Elizabeth Se              8.06   5  8.054
 21 # 2817 Hoffner, Victoria     Upper Dublin              8.06   4  8.059
 22 # 1217 Ricciardell, Cath     Huntington                8.07   6  8.066
 23 #  561 Donlon, Alicia        Connetquot                8.07   2  8.068
 24 # 1680 Pitterson, Naturi     Neptune                   8.08   2  8.075
 25 #  463 Wiseltier, Logan      Clarkstown S              8.08   3  8.077
 26 #  567 Hardie, Ali           Connetquot                8.08   4  8.079
 27 #  862 Johnson, Maya         Elizabeth Se              8.09   4 
 28 #  390 Odom, Danaiya         Campus Magne              8.10   4  8.092
 29 # 1209 Brooks, Alicia        Huntington                8.10   5  8.094
 30 #  257 Moore, Andrea         Bullis                    8.11   6 
 31 # 1681 Reed, Amaya           Neptune                   8.15   8 
 32 # 2501 Burns, Caitlyn        St. Joseph b              8.16   7 
 33 #  818 Trivers, Tiffany      Egg Harbor                8.17  10  8.166
 34 #  252 Jackson, Zoe          Bullis                    8.17   6  8.167
 35 #  815 Rutledge, Anne        Egg Harbor                8.18  11 
 36 #  871 McCormick, Dymond     Elizabeth Se              8.19   9 
 37 #   44 Tobin, Sabrina        Amityville                8.20   5 
 38 # 1829 Thattil, Emirose      North Brunsw              8.21  10 
 39 # 1516 Mahon, Kirsten        Monroe                    8.23   8  8.225
 40 # 2074 Alexander, Ronnis     Rancocas Val              8.23   5  8.226
 41 # 2901 Cottle, Nzinga        West Windsor              8.26   3  8.251
 42 # 1667 Dickson, Jordyn       Neptune                   8.26   9  8.253
 43 # 1828 Rich, Alexis          North Brunsw              8.26   3  8.255
 43 #  577 Medina, Emily         Connetquot                8.26   7  8.255
 45 #  869 Marshall, Madison     Elizabeth Se              8.27   8 
 46 #   36 Kerlegrand, Elyja     Amityville                8.29   5 
 47 # 1422 Brown, Savonah        McCaskey                  8.30   8 
 48 # 1508 Haas, Vivian          Monroe                    8.31   9 
 49 # 1187 Mency, Summer         Holy Trinity              8.32  11 
 50 # 1893 White, Maya           North Star A              8.33   6  8.328
 51 #   73 Haye, Sydney          Archbishop C              8.33   9  8.330
 52 # 1679 Oshiyemi, Shade       Neptune                   8.36   7  8.357
 52 # 1069 Gougherty, Ciara      Harrison                  8.36   7  8.357
 54 #  640 Cummings, Marissa     Deer Park                 8.38  10 
 55 #  564 Fieseler, Emily       Connetquot                8.40   9 
 56 #  857 Grooms, Jasmine       Elizabeth Se              8.42   8 
 57 # 1526 Sagoe, Oyinlola       Monroe                    8.44  10  8.437
 58 #  870 Mathieu, Christa      Elizabeth Se              8.44  10  8.438
 59 # 2073 Albritton, Sierra     Rancocas Val              8.44   2  8.439
 60 # 2098 Parker, Trinity       Rancocas Val              8.47   4 
 61 # 2999 Desire, Naomi         William Floy              8.50  10 
 62 # 2463 Ostermann, Julia      St. Anthony'              8.51   8 
 63 #  647 Giffone, Giovanna     Deer Park                 8.52   7 
 64 #   32 Jackson, Destiny      Amityville                8.53   9 
 65 # 3002 Hawkins, Kayla        William Floy              8.54   5 
 66 #  880 Richards, Mya         Elizabeth Se              8.55  10 
 67 # 2444 Carlson, Emily        St. Anthony'              8.56  11 
 68 # 2680 Mangano, Julianna     Tottenville               8.61   2 
 69 # 3005 Houpe, Nikia          William Floy              8.66  11 
 70 #   28 Fraser, Navaeh        Amityville                8.69  11 
 71 # 1221 Stieve, Amber         Huntington                8.71  10  8.706
 72 # 2998 Desire, Grace         William Floy              8.71   8  8.710
 73 #  863 Jones, Brandalyn      Elizabeth Se              8.72   9 
 74 # 2089 Frazier, Iysis        Rancocas Val              8.79   6 
 75 #   37 Lee, Yvonne           Amityville                8.85   7 
 76 #  670 Kinard, Chyna         Delcastle Te              9.10  11 
 77 # 2897 Birnbaum, Charlot     West Windsor              9.12   6 
 78 # 1723 Poli, Francesca       New Dorp                  9.23   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1650 Powell, Lauren        Nazareth Aca              9.43   2 
  2 # 3030 Taylor, Camryn        Woodbridge                9.51   1 
  3 # 3020 Catipay, Catherin     Woodbridge               10.01   5 
  4 #  941 Kondo, Erika          Garnet Valle             10.03   5 
  5 # 2087 Flanagan, Rachel      Rancocas Val             10.05   3 
  6 # 2801 Smith, Denique        Upper Darby              10.16   4 
  7 #  265 Thornton, Lillie      Bullis                   10.17   2 
  8 # 3023 Davis, Kaylah         Woodbridge               10.26   3 
  9 #  110 Moroz, Eileen         Archbishop R             10.30   2  10.296
 10 #  116 Sackor, Mercy         Archbishop R             10.30   2  10.300
 11 #  797 Dixon, Tara           Egg Harbor               10.31   4 
 12 # 2506 Guglielmo, Megan      St. Joseph b             10.36   2 
 13 # 2418 Chisholm, Jordyn      Springfield              10.37   1 
 14 # 1418 Alleyne, Za'nia       McCaskey                 10.43   6 
 15 # 2091 Key, Kira             Rancocas Val             10.47   1 
 16 # 2100 Pritchett, Kiara      Rancocas Val             10.52   3 
 17 #  858 Hansford, Daia        Elizabeth Se             10.54   3 
 18 #  207 Hewett, Arionna       Brentwood                10.67   1 
 19 #  517 Block, Taylor         Commack                  10.68   1 
 20 # 2521 Ryan, Arianna         St. Joseph b             10.75   2 
 21 # 1755 Trumbull, Cleo        New Providen             10.79   6 
 22 #  537 Lewis, Alexandra      Commack                  10.92   5 
 23 #  802 Handson, Sydney       Egg Harbor               10.99   7 
 24 # 2504 Dipadova, Paige       St. Joseph b             11.00   5 
 25 # 3029 Smith, Renee          Woodbridge               11.03   4 
 26 #  669 Guy-Wright, Kyasi     Delcastle Te             11.04   4 
 27 # 3027 Murphy, Jada          Woodbridge               11.05   4 
 28 # 1661 Thackrah, Kathari     Nazareth Aca             11.21   8 
 29 # 2502 Caruso, Hailey        St. Joseph b             11.25   3 
 30 #  672 Seth, Aleza           Delcastle Te             11.26   2 
 31 # 2373 Sarantos, Olivia      Smithtown Ea             11.27   4 
 32 #  595 Weaver, Nicole        Connetquot               11.28   3 
 33 #  526 Friedberg, Camryn     Commack                  11.29   7 
 34 # 1515 Lupiano, Marisa       Monroe                   11.33   5 
 35 # 1496 Davies, Morgan        Monroe                   11.38   5 
 36 #  519 Carrera, Erin         Commack                  11.39   5 
 37 #  812 Rivera, Frances       Egg Harbor               11.42   7  11.414
 38 #  515 Bedziner, Ilana       Commack                  11.42   6  11.420
 39 #  548 Smart, Jenuvea        Commack                  11.43   4 
 40 #  816 Rutter, Jaime         Egg Harbor               11.49   7 
 41 #   76 Keith, Julianna       Archbishop C             11.50   6 
 42 #  584 Pfeuffer, Emily       Connetquot               11.58   5 
 43 # 1920 Halligan, Maeve       Notre Dame A             11.60   4 
 44 # 1702 Alabi, Ramotalai      New Dorp                 11.71   6 
 45 # 1659 Smith, Jessica        Nazareth Aca             12.14   8 
 46 #  520 Chandarjit, Daria     Commack                  12.44   6 
 47 #  995 Folgelman, Ofir       Goshen                   12.73   8 
 48 # 1506 Graetzig, Johanna     Monroe                   14.72   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Port Richmond  'B'                                  1:53.43   6 
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      1:53.99   1 
  3 Malverne  'A'                                       1:54.33   3 
  4 Albany  'A'                                         1:54.68   3 
  5 Smithtown East  'A'                                 1:54.75   4  1:54.746
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:54.75   2  1:54.746
  7 Schuylerville  'A'                                  1:55.31   2 
  8 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:55.32   2 
  9 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:56.22   1 
 10 Pine Bush  'A'                                      1:56.51   1 
 11 Mt. Sinai  'A'                                      1:56.93   2 
 12 Robbinsville  'A'                                   1:57.71   4 
 13 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:58.93   3 
 14 Midwood  'B'                                        1:58.94   3 
 15 Tottenville  'A'                                    1:59.07   3 
 16 Neptune  'B'                                        1:59.32   5 
 17 Pinelands  'A'                                      2:00.24   7 
 18 Commack  'B'                                        2:00.55   1 
 19 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                2:00.59   1 
 20 Goshen  'A'                                         2:00.79   4 
 21 Nazareth Acad  'A'                                  2:01.98   4 
 22 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:02.55   5 
 23 Monroe  'B'                                         2:03.14   3 
 24 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:03.27   5 
 25 Hicksville  'A'                                     2:03.55   4 
 26 Smithtown East  'B'                                 2:03.75   2 
 27 Charter  'B'                                        2:05.18   6 
 28 Neptune  'C'                                        2:06.76   7 
 29 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   2:06.99   5 
 30 Midwood  'C'                                        2:07.27   6 
 31 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             2:07.46   1 
 32 Archbishop Ryan  'B'                                2:08.75   6 
 33 Nazareth Acad  'B'                                  2:09.01   6 
 34 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  2:09.28   8 
 35 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             2:11.64   4 
 36 Nazareth Acad  'C'                                  2:12.48   7 
 37 Hicksville  'B'                                     2:16.25   7 
 38 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          2:19.69   7 
 39 St. John Villa  'A'                                 2:23.43   2 
 
Girls High Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  998 Hilton, Saquaya       Goshen                 5-00.00  
  2 #  700 Wong, Lindsey         Dover                 J5-00.00  
  3 # 1832 Walker-Woodard, E     North Brunsw           4-10.00  
  3 # 1625 Harriman, Ebelyn      Mt. Sinai              4-10.00  
  5 # 1815 Clark, Laila          North Brunsw          J4-10.00  
  6 # 2456 Karabaich, Nicole     St. Anthony'           4-08.00  
  7 #  855 Dixon, Mya            Elizabeth Se          J4-08.00  
  7 # 2913 Richardson, Olivi     West Windsor          J4-08.00  
  9 # 3018 Anderson, Nyah        Woodbridge             4-06.00  
 10 #   44 Tobin, Sabrina        Amityville            J4-06.00  
 10 #  696 Parker, Kassidy       Dover                 J4-06.00  
 10 # 2895 Beske, Holly          West Windsor          J4-06.00  
 10 # 2048 dudley2, kayla        Port Richmon          J4-06.00  
 10 # 1189 Sanchez, Nicolett     Holy Trinity          J4-06.00  
 -- #  882 Taylor, Nia           Elizabeth Se                NH  
 -- # 1933 Thompson, Madison     Notre Dame A                NH  
 -- # 1825 Jaquez, Lineth        North Brunsw                NH  
 -- # 1644 Hoyer, Amy            Nazareth Aca                NH  
 -- #  809 Oliver, Brooke        Egg Harbor                  NH  
 -- # 1817 Darko, Aniya          North Brunsw                NH  
 -- # 1619 DiPalermo, Olivia     Mt. Sinai                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  801 German, Gabrielle     Egg Harbor            15-02.75  
  2 # 2829 Ray, Madelyne         Upper Dublin          14-11.00  
  3 #  640 Cummings, Marissa     Deer Park             14-10.00  
  4 # 1420 Bekele, Divora        McCaskey              14-08.50  
  5 #  873 Moye, Tia             Elizabeth Se         J14-08.50  
  6 # 1336 Ramos, Tia            Lacey                 14-07.50  
  7 # 2514 Monteforte, Saman     St. Joseph b          14-05.00  
  8 # 1338 Tomko, Camille        Lacey                 14-04.75  
  9 # 2444 Carlson, Emily        St. Anthony'          14-04.00  
 10 #   79 Nembhard, Jada        Archbishop C         J14-04.00  
 11 # 2002 Grelak, Susan         Pinelands             14-00.75  
 12 # 1814 Brister, Aysia        North Brunsw          13-11.75  
 13 # 1820 Giudice, Kaylee       North Brunsw          13-10.25  
 14 # 2005 Keady, Sarah          Pinelands             13-08.50  
 15 #  122 Williams, Starr       Archbishop R          13-07.00  
 16 #  693 Harris, Zelena        Dover                 13-05.75  
 17 # 2450 Eisenberg, Isabel     St. Anthony'         J13-05.75  
 18 # 1333 Elias, Abby           Lacey                 13-05.50  
 18 # 2795 Cross-Jones, Mica     Upper Darby           13-05.50  
 20 #  575 McLendon, Phoebe      Connetquot            13-03.00  
 21 # 2365 Hahn, Emma            Smithtown Ea          13-01.75  
 22 # 1192 Sciano, Catherine     Holy Trinity          12-10.00  
 23 #  589 Schenk, Celina        Connetquot            12-06.25  
 24 #  659 Poggioli, Amanda      Deer Park             12-03.00  
 25 #  665 Sroka, Gabrielle      Deer Park             12-00.50  
 26 # 1334 Elias, Caroline       Lacey                J12-00.50  
 27 # 1931 Thompson, Emily       Notre Dame A         J12-00.50  
 28 #   99 Dunne, Hannah         Archbishop R          12-00.00  
 29 #  578 Melito, Madison       Connetquot            11-10.00  
 30 #   97 Deane, Kaci           Archbishop R          11-06.25  
 31 # 3101 Murphy, Melissa       St. Anthony'          11-04.50  
 32 #  666 Sroka, Joanna         Deer Park             11-04.00  
 33 # 1297 McDonald, Sofia       Kingston              11-01.75  
 -- # 1716 Kimsza, Natalia       New Dorp                  FOUL  
 -- #   77 Loius, Victoria       Archbishop C              FOUL  
 -- #  872 McGinnis, Morgan      Elizabeth Se              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  648 Guadalupe, Kaleen     Deer Park             37-06.50  
  2 #  169 Wilkins, Emma         Bethlehem             32-06.50  
  3 #  340 Tricozzi, Samanth     Burnt Hills-          31-07.75  
  4 #  458 Mathew, Megha         Clarkstown S          31-06.00  
  5 #   73 Haye, Sydney          Archbishop C          31-05.00  
  6 # 2057 Stewart, Kayla        Port Richmon         J31-05.00  
  7 #  536 Levine, Sarah         Commack               31-03.00  
  8 #  122 Williams, Starr       Archbishop R          30-11.00  
  9 #  882 Taylor, Nia           Elizabeth Se          30-10.50  
 10 # 1820 Giudice, Kaylee       North Brunsw          30-09.50  
 11 #   36 Kerlegrand, Elyja     Amityville           J30-09.50  
 12 # 3027 Murphy, Jada          Woodbridge            30-05.50  
 13 # 2002 Grelak, Susan         Pinelands             30-05.00  
 14 # 2860 Raymond, Daniela      Washingtonvi          30-03.00  
 15 # 1627 Lucas, Bianca         Mt. Sinai             30-01.00  
 16 # 1647 McFadden, Daniell     Nazareth Aca          29-09.00  
 17 #  642 Dominique, Lyndse     Deer Park             29-07.00  
 18 #  855 Dixon, Mya            Elizabeth Se          29-05.75  
 19 #  530 Goedel, Rachel        Commack               29-04.50  
 20 #  549 Tompkins, Jenna       Commack               29-03.00  
 21 # 2521 Ryan, Arianna         St. Joseph b          28-07.50  
 22 # 2505 Falzone, Nicholet     St. Joseph b          28-02.00  
 23 # 1908 Ahlstrom, Emma        Notre Dame A          26-06.00  
 24 #   99 Dunne, Hannah         Archbishop R          25-09.00  
 -- # 2576 Peter, Adrienne       Strath Haven              FOUL  
 -- #   97 Deane, Kaci           Archbishop R              FOUL  
 -- # 2454 Grgas, Mila           St. Anthony'              FOUL  
 -- #  992 Conklin, Rachel       Goshen                    FOUL  
 -- #  995 Folgelman, Ofir       Goshen                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2177 Mastroianni, Tara     Robbinsville          33-11.50  
  2 # 1824 Ifill, Nadja          North Brunsw          32-02.00  
  3 # 1174 Burson, Nyasia        Hodgson Vo-T          31-08.00  
  4 # 1419 Ashford, Abrya        McCaskey              29-04.00  
  5 # 2803 Thorpe, Kayla         Upper Darby           29-03.50  
  6 # 1287 Green, Stephanie      Kingston              29-02.50  
  7 # 1285 Crawford, Adrienn     Kingston              28-10.00  
  8 # 1813 Boyd, Jacqueline      North Brunsw          28-09.50  
  9 #  293 Rueben, Jocelyn       Burlington T          28-04.25  
 10 #  286 Jones, Iyana          Burlington T          27-08.00  
 11 # 1999 DeMaria, Jaycee       Pinelands             27-04.00  
 12 #  643 Felipe, Sarah         Deer Park             27-01.25  
 13 #  454 Jarrett, Clayanna     Clarkstown S          27-00.50  
 14 # 1429 Rosario, Jazzmine     McCaskey              26-09.00  
 14 #  216 Vorbe, Jaliyah        Brentwood             26-09.00  
 16 #  820 Woodford, Zaria       Egg Harbor            26-08.25  
 17 # 1685 Slay, Zora            Neptune               26-06.50  
 18 #  656 Oscar, Rosenina       Deer Park             26-06.00  
 19 #  653 Mays, Regan           Deer Park             26-05.75  
 20 #  796 Dagene, Nat           Egg Harbor            26-04.00  
 20 #  200 Alexander, Skyye      Brentwood             26-04.00  
 22 #  638 Blake, Tassyana       Deer Park             26-00.25  
 23 #  950 Zuppo, Nicole         Garnet Valle          26-00.00  
 24 #  461 Piscitelli, Chris     Clarkstown S          25-10.00  
 25 # 3021 Daramola, Charity     Woodbridge            25-03.25  
 26 # 3015 Smith, Cloe           William Floy          24-08.00  
 27 # 1416 Adolphe, Chloe        McCaskey              24-00.00  
 28 #  634 Antoine, Alisha       Deer Park             23-11.50  
 29 #  205 Flecher, Monique      Brentwood             23-07.75  
 30 #  582 O'Neill, Julia        Connetquot            22-09.00  
 31 #  650 Keuler, Morgan        Deer Park             22-07.50  
 32 #  664 Smith, Jada           Deer Park             21-01.00  
 33 # 1307 Townsend, Lauren      Kingston              20-07.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  859 Harris, Blair         Elizabeth Se          37-10.75  
  2 #  850 Chapman, Maiya        Elizabeth Se          35-11.00  
  3 #  856 Goodman, Faith        Elizabeth Se          33-03.25  
  4 #  858 Hansford, Daia        Elizabeth Se          31-10.50  
  5 # 1212 Durand, Nephar        Huntington            29-08.00  
  6 # 1216 Mentor, Mardnie       Huntington            29-06.50  
  7 # 1285 Crawford, Adrienn     Kingston              29-00.75  
  8 # 1307 Townsend, Lauren      Kingston              27-08.75  
  9 #   98 Dembech, Allyson      Archbishop R          26-03.50  
 10 # 1068 Debald, Jacklyn       Harrison              23-02.50  
 11 #  120 Walp, Elizabeth       Archbishop R          23-01.75  
 12 #  450 Ferrar0, Sara         Clarkstown S          22-02.75  
 13 # 1000 Joseph, Gabrielle     Goshen                22-01.50  
 14 #   96 Davis, Abigail        Archbishop R          21-11.00  
 15 #  532 Hoover, Maria         Commack               21-08.25  
 16 #  875 Orozco-Guzman, Re     Elizabeth Se          20-10.50  
 17 #  516 Berry, Alexa          Commack               20-00.75  
 18 #  643 Felipe, Sarah         Deer Park             19-01.75  
 19 #  106 Kelly, Sarah          Archbishop R          18-01.50  
 20 #  650 Keuler, Morgan        Deer Park             17-00.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   94 Brunkel, Gabiella     Archbishop R              8.15   2  8.143
  2 #  851 Clark, Kayla          Elizabeth Se              8.15   1  8.144
  3 # 1691 Williams, Nia         Neptune                   8.38   3 
  4 #  879 Reid, Arian           Elizabeth Se              8.39   2 
  5 # 1747 Marzynski, Kaylee     New Providen              8.40   1  8.394
  6 # 2421 Homan, Jess           Springfield               8.40   8  8.397
  7 #  793 Canella, Kate         Egg Harbor                8.43  11 
  8 #  811 Ramirez, Emily        Egg Harbor                8.44  11 
  9 #  809 Oliver, Brooke        Egg Harbor                8.45  11  8.441
 10 # 1739 Daniel, Hedia         New Providen              8.45   8  8.442
 11 # 2428 Thompson, Nadia       Springfield               8.45  12  8.446
 12 #   79 Nembhard, Jada        Archbishop C              8.46   4 
 13 #  991 Bricourt, Katleen     Goshen                    8.51   7 
 14 # 1759 Wachtel, Sarah        New Providen              8.56   7  8.557
 15 #   43 Solomon, Kalani       Amityville                8.57   3 
 16 # 1757 Villa, Paige          New Providen              8.58   6 
 17 # 1998 Castillo, Victori     Pinelands                 8.59   2 
 18 # 1533 Zielinski, Isabel     Monroe                    8.60   1  8.591
 19 #  113 Roderigues, Maria     Archbishop R              8.60  10  8.599
 20 #   39 Mason, Anaiya         Amityville                8.61   5 
 21 # 1675 Marcellus, Joanna     Neptune                   8.63   3 
 22 # 1497 DeGregorio, Nicol     Monroe                    8.65  10 
 23 #   72 Goodman, Kaniya       Archbishop C              8.66   1  8.654
 24 #  876 Parker, Kirsten       Elizabeth Se              8.66   2  8.656
 25 # 3022 Davis, Brianna        Woodbridge                8.70   6  8.694
 26 # 1676 Martinez, Angie       Neptune                   8.70   4  8.696
 27 #  996 Gawronski, Nina       Goshen                    8.71   3 
 28 # 1754 Schneider, Julia      New Providen              8.73   5 
 29 # 1184 Gibbs, Paige          Holy Trinity              8.74   6 
 30 #  988 Atlas, Maura          Goshen                    8.76   8 
 31 # 1188 Miller, Genesis       Holy Trinity              8.78   5 
 32 # 1683 Scott, Nah'Jae        Neptune                   8.80   6 
 33 #  792 Brunson, Denay        Egg Harbor                8.81  11 
 34 #   67 Cabahug-Almonte,      Archbishop C              8.84   4  8.833
 35 #   34 Jones, Emani          Amityville                8.84   4  8.835
 36 #   77 Loius, Victoria       Archbishop C              8.93   9 
 37 # 2995 Bazzey, Mya           William Floy              8.95   5  8.949
 37 # 2454 Grgas, Mila           St. Anthony'              8.95  11  8.949
 39 # 2180 Sze, Sannah           Robbinsville              8.98  11 
 40 # 1919 Graham, Katie         Notre Dame A              9.02   7 
 41 # 1678 Morgan, Amber         Neptune                   9.03   6 
 42 # 1749 Moore, Divya          New Providen              9.08   9 
 43 # 1758 Wachtel, Meagan       New Providen              9.12   7 
 44 # 2162 Chopra, Ravin         Robbinsville              9.14  10 
 45 # 1741 Fevola, Megan         New Providen              9.15   7 
 46 # 1682 Sainvius, Jaida       Neptune                   9.18   2  9.172
 47 # 2481 Xu, Elisa             St. Anthony'              9.18   1 
 48 #  819 Valencia, Melhem      Egg Harbor                9.20  12 
 49 # 1689 Turner, Jayonne       Neptune                   9.29  10  9.281
 50 # 2161 Carr, Gillian         Robbinsville              9.29  10  9.287
 51 # 1711 Elhalafawy, Doria     New Dorp                  9.30   9  9.294
 52 # 1671 Harris, Aaliyah       Neptune                   9.30   9  9.299
 53 # 2169 Johnson, Maddie       Robbinsville              9.31  10 
 54 # 2480 Walters, Tori         St. Anthony'              9.39   4 
 55 #  663 Serrano, Isabella     Deer Park                 9.40   6 
 56 #  391 Polanco-Asencio,      Campus Magne              9.43   7 
 57 #   69 Elliott, Daeyahn      Archbishop C              9.49   9 
 58 # 1714 Hamadou, Khadijat     New Dorp                  9.54   6 
 59 #  387 Jones, Kimberly       Campus Magne              9.57  11 
 60 # 1214 Koepele, Timmeree     Huntington                9.60   8 
 61 #  644 Gambino, Kristina     Deer Park                 9.64   3 
 62 # 1928 Russo, Gianna         Notre Dame A              9.70  12 
 63 # 1738 Carriero, Ava         New Providen             10.95   4 
 
Girls Shot Put Blue
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3088 Gil, Victoria         New Providen          27-03.75  
  2 #   98 Dembech, Allyson      Archbishop R          26-05.00  
  3 # 1000 Joseph, Gabrielle     Goshen                26-03.75  
  4 # 2164 Evans, Kimberly       Robbinsville          26-02.00  
  5 #  120 Walp, Elizabeth       Archbishop R          24-05.00  
  6 # 2075 Aponte, Selena        Rancocas Val          23-09.00  
  7 # 3028 Mustafa, Doaa         Woodbridge            23-05.75  
  8 #  516 Berry, Alexa          Commack               23-03.50  
  9 # 2361 Daneau, Kayla         Smithtown Ea          22-09.75  
 10 #  657 Oshikanlu, Tami       Deer Park             22-07.00  
 11 # 1934 Torres, Anissa        Notre Dame A          22-06.25  
 12 #   81 Sponholtz, Emma       Archbishop C          22-05.00  
 13 # 2169 Johnson, Maddie       Robbinsville          22-03.50  
 14 # 1808 Amoako, Mary          North Brunsw          22-00.50  
 15 #   96 Davis, Abigail        Archbishop R          21-11.00  
 16 # 1914 Fafian, Katherine     Notre Dame A          21-10.50  
 17 #  534 LaMantia, Lauren      Commack               21-10.00  
 18 #  583 Pettersen, Kim        Connetquot            21-08.00  
 19 # 3093 Torsiello, Olivia     New Providen          21-03.50  
 20 # 2895 Beske, Holly          West Windsor          20-11.75  
 21 #   71 Gary, Shannelle       Archbishop C          20-11.25  
 22 # 3026 Moncion, Tessie       Woodbridge            20-10.00  
 23 # 3087 Barbarisi, Mirand     New Providen          20-08.25  
 24 #  532 Hoover, Maria         Commack               20-07.75  
 25 #  106 Kelly, Sarah          Archbishop R          20-02.25  
 26 # 1183 Elie, Thais           Holy Trinity          19-09.75  
 27 # 1816 Colon, Janasia        North Brunsw          19-06.00  
 28 # 3089 Hearn, Kate           New Providen          19-04.50  
 29 #  875 Orozco-Guzman, Re     Elizabeth Se          19-02.25  
 30 #  944 Rajesh, Darini        Garnet Valle          19-01.75  
 31 # 2001 Fornarotto, Farra     Pinelands             19-01.00  
 32 #   70 Fredericks, Aiman     Archbishop C          18-11.50  
 33 # 3092 Suske, Nina           New Providen          18-01.00  
 34 #  873 Moye, Tia             Elizabeth Se          17-09.00  
 35 # 1930 Selvan, Meenu         Notre Dame A          15-11.25  
 36 # 1722 Mujaj, Elsa           New Dorp              15-05.25  
 37 # 1929 Scotto, Brittney      Notre Dame A          14-11.25  
 38 # 2914 Rosario, Emely        West Windsor          14-07.50  
 39 # 3090 Pichton, Gabriell     New Providen          10-08.25  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  263 Russell, Masai        Bullis                   56.10   1 
  2 #  256 Leonard, Sierra       Bullis                   56.19   2 
  3 #  247 Ebb, Kasey            Bullis                   56.30   1 
  4 #  259 Phillips, Leah        Bullis                   56.70   2 
  5 # 2105 Taylor, Aliyah        Rancocas Val             56.95   1 
  6 # 2738 Nkulume, Chidumga     Union                    58.96   1 
  7 # 2297 Diggs, Talitha        Saucon Valle             59.06   2 
  8 # 3024 Eason, Trinity        Woodbridge               59.30   2 
  9 #  266 Walbrook, Sarah       Bullis                   59.47   2 
 10 #  251 Harris, Lauryn        Bullis                 1:00.17   1 
 11 # 2904 Faivre, Emma          West Windsor           1:00.26   2 
 12 # 1650 Powell, Lauren        Nazareth Aca           1:01.76   3 
 13 # 1295 Lindsay, Kaliyah      Kingston               1:01.81   4 
 14 #  667 Emmens, Jalissa       Delcastle Te           1:01.84   4 
 15 # 3003 Hawkins, Kianna       William Floy           1:02.16   3 
 16 # 1631 Robinson, Kayleig     Mt. Sinai              1:02.72   4 
 17 # 1296 Longendyke, Livi      Kingston               1:03.04   3 
 18 # 2298 Williams, Mikayli     Saugerties             1:06.43   4 
 19 #   38 Lynch-Flores, Las     Amityville             1:09.39   4 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1072 Rajagopal, Kirsi      Harrison              11:25.66  
  2 # 1616 Connelly, Sarah       Mt. Sinai             11:29.46  
  3 # 1355 Heskin, Lauryn        Marymount Sc          11:31.34  
  4 # 2363 Farrell, Catherin     Smithtown Ea          11:32.35  
  5 # 1623 Guilfoyle, Noreen     Mt. Sinai             11:33.50  
  6 # 2364 Ginty, Emily          Smithtown Ea          11:34.74  
  7 # 1916 Field, Lindsey        Notre Dame A          11:52.62  
  8 #  395 Flood, Julia          Central Buck          12:10.76  
  9 #   12 Strich, Elli Sol      Albany                12:13.10  
 10 #  920 Hoegler, Emily        Freehold Tow          12:17.00  
 11 # 2572 Loiselle, Abby        Strath Haven          12:25.02  
 12 # 1634 Annas, Ellen          Nazareth Aca          12:32.61  
 13 # 2419 Gallagher, Aidan      Springfield           13:23.15  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2770 Borzor, Christoph     Uniondale                 6.52q  4 
  2 # 2486 Maurisseau-O'Neal     St. Anthony'              6.58q  2  6.573
  3 # 1173 Paulk, Armonte        Hill-Freedma              6.58q  3  6.576
  4 # 2962 Jackson, Andre        Westlake                  6.63q  5 
  5 # 2761 Obi, Nnadozie         Union                     6.68q  7 
  6 # 1195 Antoine, Jaden        Holy Trinity              6.70q  6 
  7 #  712 Long, Jakari          Dover                     6.72q  2 
  8 #  240 Stoddard, Jelani      Brentwood                 6.73q  5 
  9 # 2960 Butler, Anthony       Westlake                  6.75   7  6.743
 10 # 2967 Walker, Kamari        Westlake                  6.75   3  6.749
 11 #  687 Smith, Gordon         Delcastle Te              6.79   4  6.781
 12 # 2232 Griffin, Malik        Roman Cathol              6.79   1  6.783
 13 #  834 Johnson, Jimmie       Egg Harbor                6.79   6  6.787
 14 #  191 Xie, Nan              Bethlehem                 6.80   4  6.791
 15 #  688 Spratling, Alif       Delcastle Te              6.80   3  6.793
 16 #  685 Shields, Dae-shaw     Delcastle Te              6.81   8 
 17 # 1205 Williams, Christo     Holy Trinity              6.85   6 
 18 #  237 Rodriguez, Julio      Brentwood                 6.87   6 
 19 # 2437 Shovlin, Philip       Springfield               6.88   5 
 20 #  273 Mauney, Caleb         Bullis                    6.89   5  6.886
 21 # 1255 Waxter, Isas          Immaculate C              6.89   7  6.888
 22 #  832 Henry, Trey           Egg Harbor                6.90   7 
 23 #  479 Roadarmel, Conor      Clarkstown S              6.91   2 
 24 # 2237 Jowers, Miles         Roman Cathol              6.94   2 
 25 # 1899 Jessup, Jahad         North Star A              6.95   2 
 26 # 1905 White, Saint Mike     North Star A              6.96   5 
 27 # 1438 Del Rosario, Leon     McCaskey                  6.97   4  6.963
 28 # 2762 Obi, Nubusisi         Union                     6.97   8  6.969
 29 # 2751 Hill, Jineil          Union                     6.99   1  6.982
 30 # 1322 Martin, Leebert       Kingston                  6.99   3  6.990
 31 #  784 Wagnac, James         East Meadow               7.00   2  6.994
 32 #  183 Rappazzo, Jason       Bethlehem                 7.00   8  6.995
 33 # 1236 Labella, Alex         Huntington                7.05   3 
 34 #  830 Davis, Noah           Egg Harbor                7.06   1 
 35 # 1848 Hill, Keyon           North Brunsw              7.09   3 
 36 #  840 Rivera-Turell, Lu     Egg Harbor                7.10   7  7.092
 37 #  680 Foreman, Brandon      Delcastle Te              7.10   8  7.094
 38 # 1895 Barrino, Frank        North Star A              7.10   8  7.097
 39 # 2883 Brydie, Alquadir      West Side                 7.10   7  7.098
 40 # 2487 Petersen, Bryan       St. Anthony'              7.15   1 
 41 # 1329 Perry, JT             Kingston                  7.16   5 
 42 #  508 Shaw, Loxie           Colonie                   7.17   3 
 43 # 1770 Everton, Sebastia     New Providen              7.19   4  7.181
 44 # 1324 McGriff, Tyleaf       Kingston                  7.19   3  7.186
 45 #  493 Hollins, Hunter       Colonie                   7.19   7  7.187
 46 # 1349 Bosques, Timmy        Malverne                  7.21   5  7.202
 47 # 1844 Geeston, Tyre'E       North Brunsw              7.21   6  7.207
 48 #  822 Ashworth, Matt        Egg Harbor                7.26   7  7.252
 49 # 2787 Weekes, Zachary       Uniondale                 7.26   6  7.258
 50 # 1199 Holt, Chris           Holy Trinity              7.30   1 
 51 # 2947 Tunis, David          West Windsor              7.33   6 
 52 # 1986 Ganley, Christope     Pine Bush                 7.54   2 
 -- # 1434 Allen, Nick           McCaskey                    FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2770 Borzor, Christoph     Uniondale                 6.45  
  2 # 1173 Paulk, Armonte        Hill-Freedma              6.49  
  3 # 2486 Maurisseau-O'Neal     St. Anthony'              6.51  
  4 # 2761 Obi, Nnadozie         Union                     6.61  
  5 #  240 Stoddard, Jelani      Brentwood                 6.63  
  6 # 1195 Antoine, Jaden        Holy Trinity              6.66   6.655
  7 # 2962 Jackson, Andre        Westlake                  6.66   6.659
  8 #  712 Long, Jakari          Dover                     6.73  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  985 Garland, Kyle         Germantown A              7.67q  2 
  2 # 1958 Romeo, Anthony        Oceanside                 7.73q  6 
  3 # 2778 King, Asiel           Uniondale                 7.79q  4 
  4 # 2889 Greene, Isaiah        West Side                 7.81q  3 
  5 #  317 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T              8.11q  3 
  6 #  777 Squiciarino, Anth     East Meadow               8.13q  9 
  7 # 1383 Colleton, Noah        Matawan                   8.14q  1 
  8 # 2963 Kizer, Duane          Westlake                  8.18q  8 
  9 # 1700 Ross, David           Neptune                   8.20   6  8.193
 10 #  496 Kemp, Josiah          Colonie                   8.20   4  8.200
 11 #  325 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T              8.23   6 
 12 # 2886 Evans, Tiyaun         West Side                 8.26  10  8.251
 13 # 2743 Abullani, Aminu       Union                     8.26   1  8.257
 14 # 1851 Jenkins, Justin       North Brunsw              8.27   5 
 15 # 1248 Pierre, Brian         Huntington                8.39   8  8.384
 16 #  704 Brown-Foster, Isr     Dover                     8.39  10  8.390
 17 #  824 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor                8.41   8 
 18 #  895 Agard, Paul           Francis Lewi              8.42   2 
 19 # 1402 McMillian, Justin     Matawan                   8.43   7 
 20 #  680 Foreman, Brandon      Delcastle Te              8.46   3  8.453
 21 # 2769 Barrett, Malik        Uniondale                 8.46   9  8.458
 22 #  845 Vazquez, Anthony      Egg Harbor                8.52   5 
 23 #  932 Silvestrone, Thom     Freehold Tow              8.60   2 
 24 # 2485 Maltese, Jake         St. Anthony'              8.64   4 
 25 #  170 Andres, Luke          Bethlehem                 8.77   1 
 26 # 2872 Jackson, Chris        Washingtonvi              8.90   9 
 27 #  842 Swain, Vernon         Egg Harbor                8.92  10 
 28 #  726 Cataquet, John        East Meadow               9.00   8 
 29 # 2157 Lwin, Htat            Rensselaer                9.05   6 
 30 # 2598 McCants-Green, Re     Strath Haven              9.09   1 
 31 # 1988 Giannino, Sean        Pine Bush                 9.13   9 
 32 # 2764 Painstil, Kwesi       Union                     9.14   7  9.133
 33 # 1227 Bush, Jaylen          Huntington                9.14   1  9.134
 34 #  687 Smith, Gordon         Delcastle Te              9.18  10 
 35 # 1076 Ciufo, Joe            Harrison                  9.21   3 
 36 # 1860 Regalado, Eriel       North Brunsw              9.22   3 
 37 # 1033 Pasquini, Dom         Goshen                    9.27   7 
 38 #  718 Woods, Erick          Dover                     9.30   6  9.291
 39 #  826 Chung, Justin         Egg Harbor                9.30   2  9.296
 40 #  849 Wood, Marcus          Egg Harbor                9.37   8 
 41 #   46 Allen, Shemar         Amityville                9.38  10  9.371
 42 #  146 Weihe, Shane          Archbishop R              9.38   6  9.378
 43 # 1856 Miller, Damian        North Brunsw              9.44   9 
 44 #  140 Rivera, Lorenzo       Archbishop R              9.79   1  9.783
 45 # 2600 Songonuga, Koleol     Strath Haven              9.79  10  9.789
 46 # 2722 villas, joshua        Townsend Har              9.92   5  9.919
 47 # 3035 Johnson, Devon        Woodbridge                9.92  10  9.920
 48 #  684 Richards, Mark        Delcastle Te             10.10   9 
 49 # 1777 Hertgen, Christop     New Providen             10.16   3 
 50 # 3053 Taggart, Charlie      Woodbridge               10.22   6 
 51 #  477 Regan, Luke           Clarkstown S             10.34   4 
 52 # 1252 Thomason, Rhaliek     Huntington               10.36   5 
 53 # 1541 Burghardt, Domini     Monroe                   10.38   4 
 54 # 1051 Chekijian, Daniel     Hampton Bays             10.66   7 
 55 # 3046 Odukale, Bayo         Woodbridge               11.38   9 
 56 # 1046 Alvarracin, Danny     Hampton Bays             11.55   8 
 57 #  139 Rehfuss, John         Archbishop R             11.63   9 
 58 # 1047 Billingham, Jack      Hampton Bays             12.44   5 
 59 #   65 Sohan, Shival         Amityville               12.79   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  985 Garland, Kyle         Germantown A              7.47  
  2 # 2889 Greene, Isaiah        West Side                 7.52  
  3 # 2778 King, Asiel           Uniondale                 7.66  
  4 # 1958 Romeo, Anthony        Oceanside                 7.71  
  5 # 2963 Kizer, Duane          Westlake                  8.00  
  6 #  317 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T              8.09  
  7 # 1383 Colleton, Noah        Matawan                   8.10  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       1:31.75q  4 
  2 West Side  'A'                                      1:32.54q  1 
  3 Huntington  'A'                                     1:32.65q  1 
  4 Washingtonville  'A'                                1:32.77q  5 
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:32.94q  2 
  6 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:32.97q  3 
  7 Camden  'A'                                         1:32.99   5 
  8 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:33.12   1 
  9 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 1:33.40   3 
 10 Colonie  'A'                                        1:33.56   5 
 11 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:33.65   6 
 12 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:34.55   4 
 13 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   1:35.10   4 
 14 Bethlehem  'A'                                      1:35.13   6 
 15 McCaskey  'A'                                       1:35.48   5 
 16 Neptune  'A'                                        1:35.49   5 
 17 Hauppauge  'A'                                      1:35.57   4 
 18 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:36.22   3 
 19 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:36.54   6 
 20 Amityville  'A'                                     1:37.30   6 
 21 Egg Harbor  'B'                                     1:37.58   2 
 22 Union  'A'                                          1:37.92   2 
 23 Colonie  'B'                                        1:38.30   3 
 24 Robbinsville  'A'                                   1:38.39   4 
 25 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:38.51   1 
 26 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:38.62   2 
 27 Kingston  'A'                                       1:38.78   5 
 28 Matawan  'A'                                        1:39.54   3 
 29 Camden  'B'                                         1:39.61   1 
 30 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:39.74   3 
 31 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:41.61   6 
 32 Woodbridge  'A'                                     1:43.91   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Red
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Westlake  'A'                                       1:30.79  
  2 West Side  'A'                                      1:30.83  
  3 Washingtonville  'A'                                1:32.09  
  4 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:33.10  
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:34.20  
 -- Huntington  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:26.75   1 
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        3:28.91   2 
  3 Camden  'A'                                         3:31.39   1 
  4 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  3:31.58   4 
  5 Union  'A'                                          3:31.89   1 
  6 Huntington  'A'                                     3:32.69   1 
  7 Strath Haven  'A'                                   3:36.93   3 
  8 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 3:38.40   2 
  9 Westlake  'A'                                       3:38.76   2 
 10 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 3:39.88   3 
 11 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:41.13   5 
 12 Bethlehem  'A'                                      3:41.28   2 
 13 Amityville  'A'                                     3:41.34   5 
 14 East Meadow  'A'                                    3:42.65   4 
 15 McCaskey  'A'                                       3:42.73   5 
 16 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              3:43.26   4 
 17 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:43.34   3 
 18 New Providence  'A'                                 3:44.60   3 
 19 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 3:44.75   5 
 20 Roslyn  'A'                                         3:45.49   4 
 21 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  3:45.85   6 
 22 Monroe  'A'                                         3:46.65   4 
 23 Burlington Township  'A'                            3:49.18   6 
 24 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                3:50.52   2 
 25 Strath Haven  'B'                                   3:50.67   5 
 26 Camden  'B'                                         3:50.88   2 
 27 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:51.39   4 
 28 Sachem North  'A'                                   3:51.94   3 
 29 New Providence  'B'                                 3:53.55   5 
 30 Townsend Harris  'A'                                3:54.72   5 
 31 Kingston  'A'                                       3:55.03   6 
 32 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  3:57.07   3 
 33 Albany  'A'                                         4:00.56   5 
 34 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:02.16   6 
 35 Sachem North  'B'                                   4:03.26   5 
 36 Garnet Valley  'C'                                  4:05.22   6 
 37 Monroe  'B'                                         4:05.62   5 
 38 Pinelands  'A'                                      4:11.38   6 
 39 Hauppauge  'B'                                      4:11.97   6 
 40 Garnet Valley  'D'                                  4:12.29   6 
 41 Charter  'B'                                        4:13.33   6 
 42 Amityville  'B'                                     4:13.72   6 
 43 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            4:14.83   6 
 44 Robbinsville  'A'                                   4:15.54   6 
 45 Robbinsville  'B'                                   4:27.50   6 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Peters  'A'                                     8:01.52   1 
  2 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     8:23.54   1 
  3 Goshen  'A'                                         8:27.98   1 
  4 East Meadow  'A'                                    8:28.70   2 
  5 Dover  'A'                                          8:28.79   1 
  6 West Side  'A'                                      8:36.66   1 
  7 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  8:36.95   2 
  8 Kingston  'A'                                       8:40.79   2 
  9 Albany  'A'                                         8:42.28   2 
 10 Charter  'A'                                        8:44.04   3 
 11 Freehold Township  'A'                              8:44.05   1 
 12 Clarkstown South  'A'                               8:46.57   2 
 13 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  8:48.65   2 
 14 Brentwood  'A'                                      8:51.37   2 
 15 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  8:54.55   2 
 16 Burlington Township  'A'                            8:54.89   4 
 17 Colonie  'A'                                        8:55.36   4 
 18 McCaskey  'A'                                       8:56.81   3 
 19 Union  'A'                                          8:58.04   1 
 20 New Providence  'A'                                 8:59.04   3 
 21 Hauppauge  'A'                                      9:00.67   2 
 22 Secaucus  'A'                                       9:01.58   3 
 23 Townsend Harris  'A'                                9:02.23   3 
 24 Pine Bush  'A'                                      9:04.20   2 
 25 East Meadow  'B'                                    9:05.58   3 
 26 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                9:06.76   2 
 27 Bethlehem  'A'                                      9:09.70   2 
 28 Sayville  'A'                                       9:12.23   3 
 29 North Brunswick  'A'                                9:13.12   2 
 30 Roslyn  'B'                                         9:13.50   4 
 31 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      9:25.37   4 
 32 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                9:32.80   4 
 33 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 9:33.08   3 
 34 Robbinsville  'A'                                   9:33.32   4 
 35 Monroe  'A'                                         9:33.84   4 
 36 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 9:39.79   4 
 37 East Meadow  'C'                                    9:42.30   4 
 38 Dover  'B'                                          9:53.02   3 
 39 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  9:54.96   4 
 40 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                9:57.92   3 
 41 Pinelands  'A'                                     10:02.09   4 
 42 Goshen  'B'                                        10:03.23   4 
 43 East Meadow  'D'                                   10:36.46   4 
 44 Sachem North  'B'                                  11:00.00   4 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:36.24   1 
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:37.68   1 
  3 Matawan  'A'                                        3:37.94   2 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                3:40.52   2 
  5 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          3:41.77   1 
  6 Burlington Township  'A'                            3:44.27   2 
  7 Snyder  'A'                                         3:44.63   2 
  8 Kingston  'A'                                       3:45.29   2 
  9 Secaucus  'A'                                       3:47.76   3 
 10 Robbinsville  'A'                                   3:48.45   1 
 11 Matawan  'B'                                        3:49.73   3 
 12 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  3:51.82   4 
 13 West Side  'A'                                      3:54.97   3 
 14 Union  'A'                                          3:55.97   1 
 15 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:56.66   3 
 16 Sachem North  'A'                                   3:57.27   3 
 17 Port Richmond  'A'                                  4:02.90   4 
 18 Goshen  'A'                                         4:03.09   3 
 19 Monroe  'A'                                         4:03.99   3 
 20 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:09.71   3 
 21 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 4:10.89   3 
 22 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:13.56   4 
 23 Camden  'A'                                         4:17.19   3 
 24 Monroe  'B'                                         4:22.50   4 
 25 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                   4:23.17   4 
 26 Hicksville  'A'                                     4:26.94   4 
 27 Sachem North  'B'                                   4:35.84   4 
 28 Csihs/McCown  'B'                                   4:45.43   4 
 
Boys Distance Medley Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freehold Township  'A'                             10:34.73   1 
  2 St. Peters  'A'                                    10:38.49   1 
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                 10:43.61   1 
  4 Goshen  'A'                                        10:45.85   1 
  5 Bethlehem  'A'                                     11:03.10   1 
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     11:03.71   1 
  7 Susan Wagner  'A'                                  11:04.11   1 
  8 Burlington Township  'A'                           11:08.42   1 
  9 North Brunswick  'A'                               11:08.88   1 
 10 Bullis  'A'                                        11:09.43   1 
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                     11:11.39   2 
 12 Monroe  'A'                                        11:12.97   2 
 13 Sachem North  'A'                                  11:19.76   1 
 14 Xaverian  'A'                                      11:20.75   1 
 15 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               11:22.81   2 
 16 Albany  'A'                                        11:24.61   2 
 17 Sachem North  'B'                                  11:26.15   2 
 18 Robbinsville  'A'                                  11:26.53   2 
 19 Colonie  'A'                                       11:30.54   1 
 20 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:36.76   2 
 21 Susan Wagner  'B'                                  11:36.98   2 
 22 Hicksville  'A'                                    11:41.71   2 
 23 Brentwood  'A'                                     11:41.81   2 
 24 McCaskey  'A'                                      11:42.62   2 
 25 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                  12:20.87   2 
 26 Csihs/McCown  'B'                                  12:37.26   2 
 27 Garnet Valley  'B'                                 12:48.66   2 
 28 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           13:19.29   2 
 29 Csihs/McCown  'C'                                  13:43.69   2 
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Side  'A'                                        32.21   1 
  2 Union  'A'                                            32.96   1 
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                        34.09   1 
  4 North Brunswick  'A'                                  34.53   2 
  5 Egg Harbor  'A'                                       34.96   3 
  6 Matawan  'A'                                          35.26   3 
  7 Strath Haven  'A'                                     35.46   4 
  8 Monroe  'A'                                           35.79   4 
  9 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                  36.14   3 
 10 Camden  'A'                                           36.89   2 
 11 New Providence  'A'                                   40.90   4 
 
Boys High Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  238 Smith, Deandre        Brentwood              6-04.00  
  2 #  926 Glasser, Zachary      Freehold Tow           6-02.00  
  3 #  924 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Tow          J6-02.00  
  4 # 1380 Allen, Dominic        Matawan                5-10.00  
  5 #  838 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor            J5-10.00  
  6 # 1226 Bholan, Jaden         Huntington             5-08.00  
  7 # 1699 Mabry, Kevin          Neptune               J5-08.00  
  8 # 1229 Drake, Michael        Huntington             5-06.00  
  8 # 1454 Scarborough, Rich     McCaskey               5-06.00  
 10 # 1231 Garetano, Joe         Huntington            J5-06.00  
 10 #  440 Parker, Andrew        Cherokee              J5-06.00  
 -- #  843 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor                  NH  
 -- #  187 Smith, Patrick        Bethlehem                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1587 Crispi, Charles       Monsignor Fa          16-00.00  
  2 # 1794 Price, Cheney         New Providen          13-06.00  
  3 #  475 Qualter, Thomas       Clarkstown S          13-00.00  
  4 # 1031 O'Malley, Austin      Goshen                12-00.00  
  5 # 1996 Smith, Justin         Pine Bush            J12-00.00  
  6 # 1385 Ferrara, Anthony      Matawan              J12-00.00  
  6 #  827 Cohen, Josh           Egg Harbor           J12-00.00  
  8 #  746 Love, Brandon         East Meadow           11-06.00  
 -- # 1274 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett                     NH  
 -- # 2892 Lawrence, Alphons     West Side                   NH  
 -- #  836 Luo, Kevion           Egg Harbor                  NH  
 -- # 1277 Pippen, Nate          Kennett                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  985 Garland, Kyle         Germantown A          21-11.50  
  2 # 1075 Blue, Robert          Harrison              21-06.75  
  3 #  142 Sanders, Jahill       Archbishop R          20-10.50  
  4 # 3037 Laraque, Brandon      Woodbridge            20-09.50  
  5 # 1204 Taylor, Christian     Holy Trinity          20-08.00  
  6 #  843 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor            20-01.50  
  7 # 1240 McQueen, Aaron        Huntington            19-11.50  
  8 # 1327 Osborn, Ben           Kingston              19-09.00  
  9 #  687 Smith, Gordon         Delcastle Te          19-08.00  
 10 # 2924 Doyle, Tommy          West Windsor          19-07.00  
 11 # 2882 Airline, Jalen        West Side             19-05.50  
 12 # 2754 Jackson, Aaron        Union                 19-02.50  
 13 # 1062 Moraga, Milan         Hampton Bays          19-01.00  
 14 # 1897 Conyers, Latrell      North Star A          18-11.75  
 15 #   90 Ramsey, Lamar         Archbishop C          18-11.00  
 16 #   60 Marrero, Jacob        Amityville            18-08.75  
 17 # 1984 DeJesus, Brandon      Pine Bush             18-06.00  
 18 #  718 Woods, Erick          Dover                 17-07.00  
 19 #  712 Long, Jakari          Dover                 11-05.75  
 -- # 2873 Kane, Dillon          Washingtonvi              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1075 Blue, Robert          Harrison              45-07.25  
  2 # 2584 Abeeb, Dayo           Strath Haven          45-05.50  
  3 # 2776 Hanson, Jadan         Uniondale             45-02.00  
  4 # 1081 Fitzgerald, Dylan     Harrison              41-03.75  
  5 #  142 Sanders, Jahill       Archbishop R          40-04.00  
  6 # 1255 Waxter, Isas          Immaculate C          40-02.50  
  7 #  746 Love, Brandon         East Meadow           40-01.50  
  8 # 1979 Alcenat, David        Pine Bush             39-11.50  
  9 # 1327 Osborn, Ben           Kingston              39-11.00  
 10 #  186 Smith, Jacob          Bethlehem             39-06.50  
 11 # 2324 McKillop, Michael     Sayville              39-03.00  
 12 #   90 Ramsey, Lamar         Archbishop C          39-02.00  
 13 #  349 Doherty, Tyler        Burnt Hills-          38-06.50  
 14 # 1062 Moraga, Milan         Hampton Bays          38-00.00  
 15 #  359 Stewart, Sean         Burnt Hills-          37-08.00  
 16 #   92 Sponholtz, Michae     Archbishop C          37-07.50  
 17 # 1603 Zopich, Anthony       Monsignor Fa          37-03.00  
 18 #  434 Cabbagestalk, Tra     Cherokee              37-01.50  
 19 #  965 Macchiarelli, Rya     Garnet Valle          36-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1234 Jamison, Clay         Huntington            50-03.00  
  2 # 2123 Ezihe-Ewurum, Jes     Rancocas Val          47-03.50  
  3 # 1407 Pepe, Michael         Matawan               46-01.75  
  4 #  468 Fishman, Noah         Clarkstown S          45-07.00  
  5 # 2768 Alvarez, Edward       Uniondale             44-11.75  
  6 # 1845 Grant, Stephen        North Brunsw          44-10.75  
  7 # 3042 Mustafa, Amir         Woodbridge            44-05.00  
  8 # 1249 Sands, Eric           Huntington            43-03.00  
  9 #  821 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor            43-01.75  
 10 # 1225 Bergman, Sam          Huntington            43-01.25  
 11 # 2026 Makar, Johnathan      Pinelands             42-03.00  
 12 #   58 Kimbrough, Alton      Amityville            41-11.75  
 13 # 1867 Wingo, Samod          North Brunsw          41-06.75  
 14 # 1394 Jean, Pierre          Matawan               41-02.00  
 15 # 1448 Medina, Geraldo       McCaskey              40-11.00  
 16 # 1412 Tucker, Royce         Matawan               40-09.50  
 17 # 1237 Leach, Levi           Huntington            40-02.00  
 18 # 1323 McDonough, Jack       Kingston              39-11.50  
 19 # 1074 Altamuro, Justin      Harrison              39-08.75  
 20 # 1446 Laguerre, Elvis       McCaskey              36-10.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1225 Bergman, Sam          Huntington            50-08.75  
  2 #  171 Briscoe, Jason        Bethlehem             50-04.00  
  3 # 1234 Jamison, Clay         Huntington            49-10.25  
  4 #  468 Fishman, Noah         Clarkstown S          49-02.25  
  5 # 1323 McDonough, Jack       Kingston              46-02.00  
  6 # 1245 Parler, Shateek       Huntington            44-01.75  
  7 #  188 Stein, Andrew         Bethlehem             44-00.50  
  8 # 2768 Alvarez, Edward       Uniondale             43-01.00  
  9 # 1074 Altamuro, Justin      Harrison              41-05.00  
 10 # 1249 Sands, Eric           Huntington            41-03.00  
 11 #  778 Staunton, Jason       East Meadow           36-08.00  
 12 # 1087 Volponi, Jon          Harrison              35-10.50  
 13 # 2341 Wrobleski, Gary       Scranton Pre          35-01.75  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     1:39.59   1 
  2 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 1:43.07   1 
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:44.06   2 
  4 Colonie  'A'                                        1:44.99   1 
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:45.57   2 
  6 North Brunswick  'A'                                1:47.85   3 
  7 Sayville  'A'                                       1:48.06   4 
  8 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:49.11   1 
  9 New Providence  'A'                                 1:49.64   3 
 10 Woodbridge  'A'                                     1:50.12   4 
 11 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:50.21   2 
 12 Kingston  'A'                                       1:51.81   3 
 13 Monroe  'A'                                         1:53.01   3 
 14 Matawan  'A'                                        1:54.49   2 
 15 Snyder  'A'                                         1:54.78   2 
 16 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:55.26   1 
 17 Townsend Harris  'A'                                1:56.89   3 
 18 Monroe  'B'                                         1:57.54   4 
 19 Hauppauge  'B'                                      1:59.31   3 
 20 Xaverian  'A'                                       1:59.57   4 
 21 New Providence  'B'                                 2:00.07   4 
 22 Burlington Township  'A'                            2:05.98   5 
 23 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   2:55.76   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:03.15   2 
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  4:04.77   1 
  3 Central Regional  'A'                               4:04.94   1 
  4 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:07.77   1 
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:10.28   2 
  6 Matawan  'A'                                        4:10.61   2 
  7 Sayville  'A'                                       4:17.02   1 
  8 Oceanside  'A'                                      4:17.60   2 
  9 Snyder  'A'                                         4:19.39   3 
 10 Monroe  'A'                                         4:22.28   3 
 11 Burlington Township  'A'                            4:32.45   3 
 12 Xaverian  'A'                                       4:33.37   3 
 13 Sayville  'B'                                       4:57.39   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     9:14.68   1 
  2 Sayville  'A'                                       9:17.21   1 
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  9:22.66   1 
  4 Matawan  'A'                                        9:38.65   2 
  5 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  9:39.26   1 
  6 Monroe  'A'                                         9:51.31   1 
  7 Woodbridge  'A'                                     9:55.30   2 
  8 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 9:55.86   2 
  9 Central Regional  'A'                               9:56.25   1 
 10 East Meadow  'A'                                   10:04.08   1 
 11 Colonie  'A'                                       10:17.43   2 
 12 Sayville  'B'                                      10:21.79   1 
 13 Kingston  'A'                                      10:23.40   1 
 14 Townsend Harris  'A'                               10:24.09   2 
 15 Hampton Bays  'A'                                  10:38.81   2 
 16 Oceanside  'A'                                     10:39.11   2 
 17 Pinelands  'A'                                     10:39.23   2 
 18 Monroe  'B'                                        11:15.04   2 
 19 Robbinsville  'A'                                  11:15.93   1 
 20 Robbinsville  'B'                                  11:16.21   2 
 21 Sayville  'C'                                      11:33.82   2 
 -- New Providence  'A'                                      DQ   2  Ran a lap short.
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Brunswick  'A'                                1:37.22   1 
  2 Union  'A'                                          1:39.34   1 
  3 Harrison  'A'                                       1:40.13   2 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:41.25   1 
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:42.97   3 
  6 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:43.18   2 
  7 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 1:43.22   2 
  8 Huntington  'A'                                     1:45.24   2 
  9 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:47.80   3 
 10 North Star Academy  'A'                             1:52.67   3 
 11 Monroe  'A'                                         1:53.89   4 
 12 Monroe  'B'                                         1:55.73   4 
 13 Xaverian  'B'                                       1:55.80   4 
 14 Burlington Township  'A'                            1:56.55   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  3:45.89   1 
  2 Union  'A'                                          3:46.07   1 
  3 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   4:01.40   2 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:04.32   1 
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:07.63   2 
  6 Burlington Township  'A'                            4:09.60   2 
  7 Townsend Harris  'A'                                4:11.68   2 
  8 Monroe  'A'                                         4:13.87   2 
  9 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                4:15.66   1 
 10 Xaverian  'A'                                       4:28.07   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washingtonville  'A'                                8:55.91  
  2 Matawan  'A'                                        9:03.08  
  3 Pine Bush  'A'                                      9:06.14  
  4 East Meadow  'A'                                    9:16.58  
  5 Goshen  'A'                                         9:18.25  
  6 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  9:26.48  
  7 Washingtonville  'B'                                9:41.26  
  8 North Brunswick  'A'                                9:46.86  
  9 Hicksville  'A'                                     9:53.47  
 10 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  9:56.33  
 11 East Meadow  'B'                                    9:59.94  
 12 Monroe  'A'                                        10:15.52  
 13 Rancocas Valley  'A'                               11:01.92  
 -- East Meadow  'C'                                        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  467 Fisher, Miles         Clarkstown S              6.91   1 
  2 # 2484 Chung, Julian         St. Anthony'              6.93   1 
  3 #  847 White, Tyke           Egg Harbor                6.97   1 
  4 #   25 Umuhaza, Blaise       Albany                    6.99   2 
  5 #  825 Brock, Ahmad          Egg Harbor                7.01   4 
  6 # 1784 Mercado, Aland        New Providen              7.05   8 
  7 # 2158 Smith, Tyrese         Rensselaer                7.06   1 
  8 # 2226 Cooper, Marquise      Roman Cathol              7.10   4  7.092
  9 # 2246 Span, Evan            Roman Cathol              7.10   2  7.093
 10 # 1573 Rios, Nicholas        Monroe                    7.11   3 
 11 # 1083 Montanez, Justin      Harrison                  7.13   7  7.125
 11 # 1536 Alea, Vail            Monroe                    7.13   3  7.125
 13 #   62 Nurse, Faquam         Amityville                7.14   3  7.132
 14 #  686 Smith, Clarence       Delcastle Te              7.14   1  7.134
 15 # 1442 Greenawalt, Eric      McCaskey                  7.15   3 
 16 # 1453 Santiago, Noah        McCaskey                  7.21   4 
 17 #  829 Dang, Brian           Egg Harbor                7.22   5  7.218
 18 #  837 McAllister, Zahir     Egg Harbor                7.22   5  7.220
 19 # 1088 Weber, Evan           Harrison                  7.23   5  7.225
 20 # 1203 Ridley, Bryce         Holy Trinity              7.23   6  7.230
 21 #   86 Hansen, Malachi       Archbishop C              7.28   2 
 22 # 1082 Forgione, Robert      Harrison                  7.29   7  7.285
 23 # 2131 Kendrick, Jaivien     Rancocas Val              7.29   2  7.288
 23 #   66 Washington, Isiah     Amityville                7.29   7  7.288
 25 #  833 Huynh, Steven         Egg Harbor                7.29   8  7.289
 26 # 1803 Suske, Nicholas       New Providen              7.32   7 
 27 #   52 Compere, Winston      Amityville                7.34   6 
 28 # 2542 McCartney, Jadon      St. Mary's L              7.35   2 
 29 # 1963 Zheng, Barry          Oceanside                 7.36   6 
 30 # 1578 Shah, Kevish          Monroe                    7.38   7 
 31 # 1080 Fischer, Peter        Harrison                  7.41   7 
 32 # 2116 Benton, Keyonte       Rancocas Val              7.42   3  7.417
 33 # 1940 Bloom, Justin         Oceanside                 7.42   8  7.418
 34 #  932 Silvestrone, Thom     Freehold Tow              7.42   5  7.420
 35 # 1782 Kubas, Jonathan       New Providen              7.45   8 
 36 #   21 Ignacio, Anthony      Albany                    7.46   4 
 37 # 1569 Pemberton, Josh       Monroe                    7.48   8 
 38 #   16 Alamo-Benitez, Ed     Albany                    7.52   5 
 39 # 1200 Johnson, Vision       Holy Trinity              7.53   3 
 40 # 2543 Schaffstall, Kyle     St. Mary's L              7.54   4 
 41 # 2157 Lwin, Htat            Rensselaer                7.55   2 
 42 # 1838 Brima, Jeremiah       North Brunsw              7.56   7 
 43 # 1353 Smith, Ramel          Malverne                  7.60   6 
 44 # 2541 Fay, Parker           St. Mary's L              7.62   6 
 45 # 1317 Jones, Ishmael        Kingston                  7.66   4 
 46 # 1947 Esposito, Anthony     Oceanside                 7.67   8 
 47 # 1165 Ortiz, Marcus         High School               7.76   1 
 48 # 2333 Walters, Luke         Sayville                  7.81   7 
 49 # 1939 Bloecker, Thomas      Oceanside                 7.85   8 
 50 # 1171 Vera, Jostin          High School               8.04   1 
 51 # 1166 Perez, Brian          High School               8.16   1 
 52 #   56 Jean-Bart, Gabrie     Amityville                9.67   6 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay White
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder  'A'                                         1:36.27   3 
  2 North Star Academy  'A'                             1:36.69   1 
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:37.02   1 
  4 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 1:38.09   3 
  5 Oceanside  'A'                                      1:38.19   2 
  6 Albany  'A'                                         1:38.87   1 
  7 North Brunswick  'A'                                1:39.14   2 
  8 McCaskey  'B'                                       1:39.47   3 
  9 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  1:40.05   1 
 10 Goshen  'A'                                         1:40.37   1 
 11 Amityville  'B'                                     1:42.43   3 
 12 Burlington Township  'A'                            1:42.60   7 
 13 Pinelands  'A'                                      1:42.81   6 
 14 Pine Bush  'A'                                      1:42.86   1 
 15 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                1:42.95   2 
 16 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   1:43.51   2 
 17 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  1:43.81   4 
 18 New Providence  'A'                                 1:44.25   3 
 19 Hicksville  'A'                                     1:45.72   4 
 20 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            1:47.48   4 
 21 Oceanside  'B'                                      1:47.74   5 
 22 Sayville  'A'                                       1:48.51   4 
 23 Hicksville  'B'                                     1:49.73   5 
 24 Oceanside  'C'                                      1:50.01   7 
 25 Oceanside  'D'                                      1:50.02   6 
 26 New Providence  'C'                                 1:50.43   5 
 27 Goshen  'B'                                         1:50.44   4 
 28 Monroe  'B'                                         1:50.47   5 
 29 Archbishop Ryan  'B'                                1:53.16   6 
 30 Robbinsville  'B'                                   1:54.43   5 
 31 Charter  'A'                                        1:54.48   6 
 32 New Providence  'B'                                 1:54.78   7 
 33 Hampton Bays  'A'                                   1:57.72   6 
 34 Robbinsville  'D'                                   1:58.13   7 
 
Boys High Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1386 Fraser, Shane         Matawan                6-00.00  
  2 # 2951 Williamson, Myles     West Windsor           5-10.00  
  3 # 1383 Colleton, Noah        Matawan                5-06.00  
  3 #  467 Fisher, Miles         Clarkstown S           5-06.00  
  3 #  839 Ortiz, Bryce          Egg Harbor             5-06.00  
  3 # 3106 Jones, Hassan         Delcastle Te           5-06.00  
  3 #  749 Martin, Kevin         East Meadow            5-06.00  
 -- # 1592 Kelly, Jake           Monsignor Fa                NH  
 -- # 1586 Clark, Tyler          Monsignor Fa                NH  
 -- # 1866 Williams, Nigel       North Brunsw                NH  
 -- # 2324 McKillop, Michael     Sayville                    NH  
 -- # 2939 Norris, Devon         West Windsor                NH  
 -- # 1274 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett                     NH  
 -- # 1603 Zopich, Anthony       Monsignor Fa                NH  
 -- #  490 Flanagan, Nick        Colonie                     NH  
 -- # 1850 Ibe, Chigozie         North Brunsw                NH  
 -- #  844 Thompson, Kevin       Egg Harbor                  NH  
 -- # 1997 Tubo, Orasra          Pine Bush                   NH  
 -- #  184 Roloson, Christop     Bethlehem                   NH  
 -- #  435 Carroll, Joseph       Cherokee                    NH  
 -- # 1867 Wingo, Samod          North Brunsw                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2881 Warren, Matt          Washingtonvi          11-00.00  
  2 #  442 Sprankle, Kenyon      Cherokee              10-06.00  
  2 #  189 Williams, Christi     Bethlehem             10-06.00  
  4 # 2877 Mirecki, Nick         Washingtonvi         J10-06.00  
 -- # 1778 Huber, Kevin          New Providen                NH  
 -- #  135 McGill, John          Archbishop R                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  498 Libertucci, Antho     Colonie               19-10.00  
  2 #  710 Hamilton, Ja-Rod      Dover                 19-07.50  
  3 # 1339 Breen, Dylan          Lacey                 19-06.50  
  4 # 1839 Cobb, William         North Brunsw          19-03.00  
  5 #  186 Smith, Jacob          Bethlehem             18-06.75  
  6 # 2552 Magenheim, Zivi       Staten Islan          18-02.00  
  7 #   57 Jimenez, Antoine      Amityville           J18-02.00  
  8 # 1081 Fitzgerald, Dylan     Harrison              18-00.00  
  9 # 1052 Fernandez, Darwin     Hampton Bays         J18-00.00  
 10 # 1899 Jessup, Jahad         North Star A          17-09.50  
 11 #  439 Ortiz, Tyler          Cherokee              17-07.00  
 12 #   92 Sponholtz, Michae     Archbishop C          17-06.50  
 13 #  777 Squiciarino, Anth     East Meadow          J17-06.50  
 14 # 1088 Weber, Evan           Harrison              17-06.25  
 15 # 1061 Madison, David        Hampton Bays          17-04.50  
 16 #  965 Macchiarelli, Rya     Garnet Valle         J17-04.50  
 17 # 1160 Lumelino, Rivaldo     High School           17-01.00  
 18 # 1311 Ciardi, Joe           Kingston              16-09.00  
 19 # 2541 Fay, Parker           St. Mary's L          16-07.50  
 20 # 2323 Maddy, Kolbi          Sayville              16-06.00  
 21 # 1164 Noel, Naazir          High School          J16-06.00  
 22 # 1172 Williams, Kyle        High School           16-01.50  
 23 # 2542 McCartney, Jadon      St. Mary's L          15-09.50  
 24 # 1328 Perconti, Alex        Kingston              15-08.75  
 25 # 1019 Farias, Kyle          Goshen                15-01.50  
 26 # 1159 Castro Usma, Denn     High School           14-05.50  
 27 # 1028 McPhee, Niko          Goshen                13-07.00  
 28 # 1041 Siracuse, Robert      Goshen                12-02.50  
 -- # 1437 DeJesus, Omar         McCaskey                  FOUL  
 -- # 1163 Munoz, Gianny         High School               FOUL  
 -- # 1450 Morales, Ziel         McCaskey                  FOUL  
 -- #  187 Smith, Patrick        Bethlehem                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  511 Yee, Destin           Colonie               40-09.00  
  2 #  710 Hamilton, Ja-Rod      Dover                 38-06.50  
  3 # 1441 Gray, Jamiere         McCaskey              38-02.75  
  4 # 2878 Quinn, Sean           Washingtonvi          38-01.50  
  5 #  914 Singh, Udhayvir       Francis Lewi          37-03.50  
  6 # 2723 zhao, joseph          Townsend Har          37-02.50  
  7 #  718 Woods, Erick          Dover                J37-02.50  
  8 # 3053 Taggart, Charlie      Woodbridge            37-02.00  
  9 # 1033 Pasquini, Dom         Goshen                36-11.50  
 10 #  439 Ortiz, Tyler          Cherokee              36-10.50  
 11 #  469 Gregori, Carringt     Clarkstown S          36-09.25  
 12 #  725 Benthami, Omar        East Meadow           36-09.00  
 13 # 1160 Lumelino, Rivaldo     High School           34-09.00  
 14 # 1311 Ciardi, Joe           Kingston              34-08.75  
 15 # 2313 Gibbons, Nicholas     Sayville              34-04.50  
 16 #  146 Weihe, Shane          Archbishop R          34-02.25  
 17 #  750 Martinez, Chris       East Meadow           33-06.50  
 18 # 1453 Santiago, Noah        McCaskey              33-02.50  
 19 # 1172 Williams, Kyle        High School           32-06.75  
 -- # 1026 Johnson, Andrew       Goshen                    FOUL  
 -- #  139 Rehfuss, John         Archbishop R              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1846 Hernandez, Tyler      North Brunsw          41-06.75  
  2 #  171 Briscoe, Jason        Bethlehem             41-02.50  
  3 # 2933 Ladak, Zarif          West Windsor          40-07.25  
  4 # 2017 Camacho, Drew         Pinelands             40-01.25  
  5 #  502 Parsons, Josiah       Colonie               40-00.00  
  6 # 3052 Solivan, Christop     Woodbridge            39-01.75  
  7 #  188 Stein, Andrew         Bethlehem             38-00.00  
  8 # 2023 Lucas, Jacob          Pinelands             37-09.50  
  9 # 2341 Wrobleski, Gary       Scranton Pre          36-10.50  
 10 # 1245 Parler, Shateek       Huntington            36-09.00  
 11 #  497 Lavigna, Michael      Colonie               36-08.50  
 12 # 1779 Jonny, Trevor         New Providen          36-06.25  
 13 # 2136 Mangotra, Kartik      Rancocas Val          36-04.50  
 14 # 2146 Pilawski, Christi     Rancocas Val          36-04.25  
 15 # 1863 Turay, Prince         North Brunsw          36-03.25  
 16 # 2922 Daaram, Sathvik       West Windsor          35-03.75  
 17 # 1224 Barash, Gary          Huntington            35-03.00  
 18 #  900 Bunchanan, Brian      Francis Lewi          35-02.75  
 19 # 1841 Douglas, Jarron       North Brunsw          35-00.50  
 20 # 2920 Batoon, Jude          West Windsor          34-10.75  
 21 #  778 Staunton, Jason       East Meadow           34-04.25  
 22 # 1243 Mrotzek, Aidan        Huntington            34-03.25  
 23 # 2949 Vergara, Nicholas     West Windsor          33-11.50  
 24 #  129 Griffin, William      Archbishop R          33-02.00  
 25 # 1451 Plaza, Bryan          McCaskey              32-08.50  
 26 # 1869 Kryeski, Christop     North Pocono          32-01.25  
 27 # 1870 Kryeski, Richard      North Pocono          31-11.25  
 28 #  476 Quinlan, John         Clarkstown S          31-01.00  
 29 # 1790 Parillo, Michael      New Providen          31-00.25  
 30 #  906 Katzap, Samuel        Francis Lewi          28-03.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1981 Boniface, Nick        Pine Bush             40-01.00  
  2 #  900 Bunchanan, Brian      Francis Lewi          39-03.00  
  3 # 1870 Kryeski, Richard      North Pocono          34-06.00  
  4 # 1040 Serkes, Stephen       Goshen                33-08.00  
  5 #  906 Katzap, Samuel        Francis Lewi          33-07.75  
  6 # 2721 singh, Dab            Townsend Har          33-07.50  
  7 # 1993 Maloy, Andrew         Pine Bush             32-10.50  
  8 # 1161 Mazurkiewicz, Jak     High School           32-06.50  
  9 # 1869 Kryeski, Christop     North Pocono          32-01.00  
 10 #  129 Griffin, William      Archbishop R          30-03.00  
 11 # 1018 Dlugecki, Kevin       Goshen                25-10.50  
 12 # 1159 Castro Usma, Denn     High School           23-03.50  
 13 # 1332 Urrutia, Josiah       Kingston              22-07.50  
 14 # 1170 Solano, Jonathan      High School           21-03.00  
 15 # 1036 Pinto, Johnathan      Goshen                19-11.00  
 -- #  476 Quinlan, John         Clarkstown S              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1692 Alfred, Wilby         Neptune                   6.79  10 
  2 # 3094 Washington, Tyese     Neptune                   6.91  10 
  3 # 1697 Jenkins, Stephan      Neptune                   6.93  10 
  4 #   91 Robinson, Brennen     Archbishop C              7.17   1 
  5 # 1795 Prill, James          New Providen              7.22   2 
  6 # 1766 Cardone, Dominick     New Providen              7.31   6 
  7 # 1776 Harman, Henrik        New Providen              7.32   5 
  8 # 2190 Concepcion, Jacob     Robbinsville              7.36   4  7.351
  9 #  471 Hernandez, Austin     Clarkstown S              7.36   1  7.356
 10 #  464 Bayer, Sean           Clarkstown S              7.42   1  7.412
 11 # 2434 Rendon, Alex          Springfield               7.42   7  7.416
 12 #  478 Renert, Michael       Clarkstown S              7.44   3  7.433
 13 # 1580 Siddiqui, Afran       Monroe                    7.44   1  7.434
 14 #  831 Elkomos, Daniel       Egg Harbor                7.45   3 
 15 # 1767 Cardone, Michael      New Providen              7.50   3 
 16 #  482 Shim, Matt            Clarkstown S              7.52   4 
 17 # 2036 Zamora, Tim           Pinelands                 7.53   2 
 18 # 2019 Demmerle, Tyler       Pinelands                 7.55   1 
 19 #  466 Cortese, Sal          Clarkstown S              7.56   2 
 20 # 2018 Craft, Jayden         Pinelands                 7.57   6 
 21 #  823 Bilgrami, Imran       Egg Harbor                7.58   4 
 22 # 2440 Welsh, Josh           Springfield               7.59   9 
 23 # 2215 Riley, Timothy Jo     Robbinsville              7.61   2 
 24 # 2021 Domenico, Darcy       Pinelands                 7.65   1 
 25 # 2204 Kozlowski, Joseph     Robbinsville              7.66   4  7.653
 26 # 1771 Fiscelli, John        New Providen              7.66   1  7.654
 27 # 1961 Torrisi, Matt         Oceanside                 7.68   4 
 28 # 1568 Patel, Shivam         Monroe                    7.71   2 
 29 # 1351 Hillel, Joshua        Malverne                  7.72   2 
 30 #   53 Fernandez, Luis       Amityville                7.77   3  7.763
 31 # 2305 Cummings, Liam        Sayville                  7.77   9  7.767
 32 # 1044 Alvarez, Juan         Hampton Bays              7.78   5 
 33 # 1775 Guariello, Hunter     New Providen              7.79   9  7.781
 34 # 1762 Aprill, David         New Providen              7.79   9  7.784
 35 # 1957 Reyes, Arnold         Oceanside                 7.82   4  7.815
 36 # 1769 Durmus, Kayhan        New Providen              7.82   3  7.820
 37 # 1056 Gilbert, Patrick      Hampton Bays              7.84   4  7.831
 38 # 1196 Crandall, Jordan      Holy Trinity              7.84   5  7.834
 38 # 1801 Smith, Oliver         New Providen              7.84   5  7.834
 40 # 1805 Tigadi, Aditya        New Providen              7.88   5 
 41 # 3032 Covino, Joseph        Woodbridge                7.95   3  7.943
 42 # 1807 Venkatesan, Guhan     New Providen              7.95   5  7.949
 42 # 3040 Magara, Justin        Woodbridge                7.95   4  7.949
 44 # 1799 Salazar, Daniel       New Providen              8.00   8 
 45 # 1020 Flores, Price         Goshen                    8.02   3 
 46 # 1796 Radak, Sarit          New Providen              8.04   6 
 47 # 2183 Beebireddy, Siddh     Robbinsville              8.05   7 
 48 #   85 Dvonch, Matt          Archbishop C              8.06   6 
 49 # 1053 Fleming, Conor        Hampton Bays              8.07   7 
 50 # 1058 Granados, Kelvin      Hampton Bays              8.08   9 
 51 # 2221 Thummala, Rajiv       Robbinsville              8.14   6 
 52 # 1038 Prinzo, Louis         Goshen                    8.26   5 
 53 # 1050 Chabla, Alexander     Hampton Bays              8.29   6 
 54 # 1319 Knight, Damien        Kingston                  8.30   6  8.292
 55 # 2182 Barker, Jack          Robbinsville              8.30   8  8.295
 56 #   49 Beadle, Jevaughni     Amityville                8.34   5 
 57 # 1761 Agresto, James        New Providen              8.36   8 
 58 # 1048 Bonilla, Steve        Hampton Bays              8.38   7  8.377
 59 # 1951 Le, Timmy             Oceanside                 8.38   7  8.379
 60 # 2203 Kempton, Kyle         Robbinsville              8.42   8  8.412
 61 # 2209 Molnar, Chris         Robbinsville              8.42   9  8.420
 62 # 1792 Parkin, Keaton        New Providen              8.44   9 
 63 # 2603 Winkelvoss, Jacob     Strath Haven              8.48   7 
 64 # 1051 Chekijian, Daniel     Hampton Bays              8.49   8 
 65 # 1798 Salazar, Christia     New Providen              8.52   9 
 66 # 1059 Guzman, Carlos        Hampton Bays              8.55   7 
 67 # 2439 Travers, Cormac       Springfield               8.56  10 
 68 #   89 Newgent, Robert       Archbishop C              8.61   8 
 69 # 1804 Thompson, Alec        New Providen              9.07   8 
 70 # 2212 Porchetta, Joey       Robbinsville              9.10  10 
 71 # 1049 Buritica, Kevin       Hampton Bays              9.18  10 
 
Boys Shot Put Blue
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1590 DiBenedetto, Mike     Monsignor Fa          39-01.50  
  2 # 1099 Every, Kevin          Hauppauge             36-02.25  
  3 # 1102 Ferreri, Joe          Hauppauge             35-11.25  
  4 # 2022 Kohler, David         Pinelands             34-04.75  
  5 # 2035 Weber, Michael        Pinelands             34-04.50  
  6 # 3036 Kinsey, Na'im         Woodbridge            34-02.50  
  7 # 2213 Radosti, Michael      Robbinsville          33-02.25  
  8 # 1108 Mercurio, Rich        Hauppauge             33-02.00  
  9 # 2200 Hopkins, Henry        Robbinsville          32-08.00  
 10 # 1591 Goodwin, Chris        Monsignor Fa          32-03.00  
 11 # 3031 Castillo, Lorenzo     Woodbridge            31-01.75  
 12 # 1040 Serkes, Stephen       Goshen                31-01.00  
 13 # 2204 Kozlowski, Joseph     Robbinsville          30-02.50  
 14 # 2310 Dubay, Tyler          Sayville              29-00.75  
 15 # 1161 Mazurkiewicz, Jak     High School           28-11.25  
 16 # 2024 Lucas, Joel           Pinelands             27-07.25  
 17 # 2191 Dhillon, Sahib        Robbinsville          27-06.00  
 18 # 1390 Glende, Nicholas      Matawan               27-01.00  
 19 # 3044 Nyinah, Kwadwo        Woodbridge            26-08.75  
 20 # 2193 Fitzsimmons, Conn     Robbinsville          26-07.00  
 21 # 2025 Lund, Paul            Pinelands             25-11.25  
 22 #  739 Imperiale, Salvat     East Meadow           25-03.00  
 23 # 2603 Winkelvoss, Jacob     Strath Haven          24-06.75  
 24 # 1162 Mendel, Antonio       High School           24-05.75  
 25 # 2202 Johnson, Kyle         Robbinsville          23-08.25  
 26 # 1018 Dlugecki, Kevin       Goshen                22-07.75  
 27 # 1332 Urrutia, Josiah       Kingston              22-05.25  
 28 #   63 Rickenbacker, Dev     Amityville            22-00.75  
 29 # 1036 Pinto, Johnathan      Goshen                21-10.50  
 30 #   48 Barrios, David        Amityville            21-10.00  
 31 # 1788 Ozgu, Evren           New Providen          20-07.50  
 32 #   87 McGroary, Matthew     Archbishop C          20-06.00  
 33 # 2303 Clampett, Sean        Sayville              18-10.75  
 34 # 1780 Kogan, Samuel         New Providen          17-08.00  
 35 # 2219 Seidorf, Devin        Robbinsville          16-11.75  
 36 # 1787 Oriundo, Javier       New Providen          16-11.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  271 Allen, Eric           Bullis                   48.28   1 
  2 # 2770 Borzor, Christoph     Uniondale                48.84   1 
  3 # 1173 Paulk, Armonte        Hill-Freedma             49.94   1 
  4 # 3067 Gilbert, Jadon        Xaverian                 50.65   1 
  5 # 1392 Hall, Zachery         Matawan                  50.81   2 
  6 #  275 Peal, Sydney          Bullis                   51.16   4 
  7 # 2349 Khriss, Adam          Secaucus                 51.25   2 
  8 #  315 Jones, Jalen          Burlington T             51.51   2 
  9 # 2753 Ingraham, Tahkwan     Union                    51.83   1 
 10 #  954 Bromley, Justin       Garnet Valle             51.86   3 
 11 # 3037 Laraque, Brandon      Woodbridge               51.95   2 
 12 # 2234 Haywood, Mickal       Roman Cathol             52.00   3 
 13 # 2746 Darby, Jordan         Union                    52.10   2 
 14 # 1255 Waxter, Isas          Immaculate C             52.23   4 
 15 #   25 Umuhaza, Blaise       Albany                   52.41   4 
 16 #  486 Brito, Carlos         Colonie                  52.89   1 
 17 # 1354 Teachey, Rashad       Malverne                 52.99   3 
 18 #  272 Antoine-Pompey, S     Bullis                   53.42   4  53.411
 19 # 2755 Jean-Peirre, Jeff     Union                    53.42   3  53.412
 20 # 2060 Obermayer, Gerald     Port Richmon             53.44   3 
 21 #  978 Strickland, Camer     Garnet Valle             53.58   4 
 22 # 1324 McGriff, Tyleaf       Kingston                 53.97   4 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  423 Avila, Andrew         Charter                9:32.08  
  2 # 2944 SantaMaria, Matth     West Windsor           9:36.12  
  3 #  344 Berg, Tyler           Burnt Hills-           9:36.93  
  4 # 2871 Garrison, Tom         Washingtonvi           9:42.82  
  5 # 2961 Hall, Jay             Westlake               9:43.93  
  6 # 1021 Greco, Louis          Goshen                 9:46.90  
  7 # 1309 Becker, Robert        Kingston               9:47.71  
  8 #  716 Williams, Gavin       Dover                  9:52.32  
  9 #  178 Huber, Jack           Bethlehem              9:57.79  
 10 #  172 Cavaliere, Matt       Bethlehem              9:58.67  
 11 #  432 Snyder, Ben           Charter                9:59.54  
 12 # 2328 Read, Douglas         Sayville              10:09.19  
 13 # 2044 Murphy, Ryan          Pleasant Val          10:20.99  
 14 # 2759 Mobisa, Jonanthan     Union                 10:31.94  


Return to Top

Email | About