MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Virginia Showcase
Hosted By: Lynchburg College
Lynchburg, Virginia
2018-01-20

results from blueridgetiming.com

#210 Boys 55m Dash Results
$ 	National 	6.08 	Marvin Bracy 	Boone HS, FL
# 	Current US #1 	6.34
^ 	Facility 	6.36 	J Johnson 	Panther Creek HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Stewart, Brendon 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	^ 6.35 	10 	1 (1)
2 		Marche, Kristian 	SR 	Imhotep Institute Charter HS 	6.39 	8 	1 (2)
3 		Cross, Nick 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.43 	6 	1 (3)
4 		Louis, Donovan 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	6.48 	5 	2 (1)
5 		Waller, Jevon 	SR 	Nansemond River 	6.49 	4 	1 (4)
6 		Casey, Aman 	SR 	Battlefield 	6.52 	3 	1 (5)
7 		Poindexter, Jordin 	SR 	Armstrong HS 	6.52 	2 	1 (6)
8 		Carroll, Davon 	SR 	Northeast Senior High School 	6.55 	1 	1 (7)
9 		Graham, Kamarion 	SR 	Aycock, Charles B 	6.56 	  	2 (2)
10 		Tofoi, Tailey 	JR 	Huguenot 	6.78 	  	2 (3)
Prelims
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Stewart, Brendon 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	^ 6.36q 	2 (1)
2 		Marche, Kristian 	SR 	Imhotep Institute Charter HS 	6.45q 	1 (1)
3 		Poindexter, Jordin 	SR 	Armstrong HS 	6.49q 	1 (2)
4 		Casey, Aman 	SR 	Battlefield 	6.49q 	2 (2)
5 		Waller, Jevon 	SR 	Nansemond River 	6.50q 	2 (3)
6 		Carroll, Davon 	SR 	Northeast Senior High School 	6.53q 	3 (1)
7 		Cross, Nick 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.54q 	9 (1)
8 		Graham, Kamarion 	SR 	Aycock, Charles B 	6.55q 	4 (1)
9 		Louis, Donovan 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	6.56 	1 (3)
10 		Ahouman, Bryan 	SO 	Potomac Senior High School 	6.57 	1 (4)
11 		Terry, Tiquest 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	6.60 	2 (4)
12 		Ramsey, Noah 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	6.63 	2 (5)
13 		La Pierre, Jevon 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	6.64 	3 (2)
14 		Tofoi, Tailey 	JR 	Huguenot 	6.66 	4 (2)
15 		Woodard, Mekhi 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.67 	5 (1)
16 		Shadkhoo, Alexander 	SR 	Westfield 	6.67 	6 (1)
17 		Edwards, Robert 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	6.67 	5 (2)
17 		Reynolds, Daniel 	SO 	Fork Union 	6.67 	6 (2)
19 		La Pierre, Jemourri 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	6.68 	6 (3)
20 		Johnson, Jules 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	6.68 	4 (3)
21 		Jackson, Andre 	JR 	Westlake High School 	6.69 	4 (4)
22 		Muhammad, Aswad 	SR 	Tallwood 	6.69 	5 (3)
23 		Trotz, Kamari 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.69 	12 (1)
24 		Muhammad, Naim 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.70 	3 (3)
25 		Glover, Jaysen 	SR 	Manchester High School 	6.71 	5 (4)
26 		Disbrow, Nathan 	SR 	Fork Union 	6.71 	4 (5)
27 		Billak, Caden 	SR 	Centreville 	6.72 	4 (6)
28 		Moore, Malik 	SR 	Laurel High School 	6.72 	5 (5)
29 		Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis 	SR 	Chancellor 	6.73 	7 (1)
30 		Howard, Antonio 	JR 	Bethel 	6.74 	10 (1)
31 		Hurt, Tacalyen 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	6.74 	9 (2)
32 		Hines, Keevon 	SR 	Asheville 	6.76 	5 (6)
33 		Pierce, Eric 	SO 	Hermitage 	6.76 	4 (7)
33 		Walker, Kamari 	SR 	Westlake High School 	6.76 	8 (1)
35 		Mauney, Caleb 	SO 	Bullis School 	6.76 	8 (2)
36 		Benga, Caleb 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	6.77 	11 (1)
37 		Charity, Damion 	SR 	Phoebus 	6.77 	11 (2)
38 		Hicks, Carl 	9 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	6.78 	16 (1)
39 		Randolph, Christian 	SR 	William Fleming 	6.78 	6 (4)
40 		Muhammad, Zahir 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.80 	14 (1)
41 		Walker, Trevor 	SR 	Battlefield 	6.80 	7 (2)
42 		Starr, Daniel 	SR 	Albemarle 	6.81 	11 (3)
43 		Page, Justin 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	6.82 	8 (3)
43 		Adams, Sabionn 	SO 	James Hubert Blake High School 	6.82 	12 (2)
45 		Greene, Quentin 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	6.82 	13 (1)
46 		Kelly, Zion 	SR 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	6.82 	14 (2)
46 		Toler, Justin 	SR 	Stafford High School 	6.82 	22 (1)
48 		Dominique, Markel 	SR 	Hampton 	6.82 	8 (4)
49 		Lucas, Solomon 	SR 	Paint Branch High School 	6.82 	11 (4)
50 		Logan, Vinson 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	6.83 	6 (5)
51 		Westbrook, Rondell 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.83 	14 (3)
52 		Branch, Evan 	JR 	New Kent 	6.83 	10 (2)
53 		Dorsey, Jamonie 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	6.83 	9 (3)
54 		Herbert, Trent 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	6.84 	8 (5)
55 		Lester, Micah 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	6.84 	15 (1)
56 		Petry, Ebben 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	6.86 	13 (2)
57 		Williams, Zaire 	SR 	Bethel 	6.87 	11 (5)
58 		Okeke, Arinze 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	6.87 	10 (3)
59 		Zieleniewski, Kevin 	JR 	Battlefield 	6.88 	6 (6)
60 		Osuji, Chukwumdi 	SO 	Paint Branch High School 	6.88 	10 (4)
60 		Nevarez, Bobby 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	6.88 	15 (2)
62 		Bethea, Jalen 	JR 	Hampton 	6.88 	13 (3)
63 		Hall, Princton 	JR 	Northside High School 	6.88 	7 (3)
64 		Okuleye, Dj 	JR 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	6.89 	14 (4)
65 		Patterson, Rodney 	9 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	6.90 	10 (5)
65 		Rush, Dylan 	SR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	6.90 	14 (5)
67 		Blanco, Elmer 	JR 	Osbourn 	6.90 	16 (2)
68 		Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi 	JR 	Damascus High School 	6.91 	13 (4)
69 		Briley, Malcolm 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	6.91 	7 (4)
69 		Mohammed, Yasin 	SR 	Paint Branch High School 	6.91 	18 (1)
71 		Ellington, Evan 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	6.92 	16 (3)
71 		Steward, Tyeshawn 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	6.92 	13 (5)
71 		Winesberry, Nehemiah 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.92 	11 (6)
74 		Ghosh, Solomon 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	6.93 	16 (4)
75 		Perrin, Paris 	SR 	Osbourn 	6.93 	12 (3)
76 		Townsend, Eric 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.93 	9 (4)
76 		Toussaint, Avruis 	SR 	Bethel 	6.93 	12 (4)
78 		Jacobs, Melvin 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	6.94 	9 (5)
79 		Colon Jr.*, Hector 	JR 	Deep Run 	6.94 	19 (1)
80 		Taylor, Adrian 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	6.94 	15 (3)
81 		Grimes, Jarel 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	6.94 	13 (6)
82 		Whitney, Chase 	JR 	Tallwood 	6.95 	11 (7)
83 		Smith, Nick 	SR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	6.95 	7 (5)
84 		Mason, Treshawn 	SO 	L.C. Bird 	6.96 	10 (6)
84 		Lipscomb, Mark 	JR 	Grafton High School 	6.96 	12 (5)
86 		Nice, Austin 	JR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	6.97 	15 (4)
87 		Board, Hunter 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	6.97 	16 (5)
88 		Schlarman, Justin 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	6.97 	12 (6)
89 		Jorrand, Eric 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	6.97 	15 (5)
90 		Holloway, Chris 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	6.99 	19 (2)
91 		Schwarzmann, Dylan 	SR 	Deep Run 	6.99 	20 (1)
92 		McCray, Patrick 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	6.99 	16 (6)
93 		Faison, Tyler 	SO 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	7.00 	18 (2)
94 		Donalds, Devonte 	SO 	Laurel High School 	7.00 	17 (1)
95 		Hill, Jasper 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	7.01 	17 (2)
96 		Akines, Elijah 	SR 	Westfield 	7.02 	10 (7)
97 		Zellander, Jeremiah 	SO 	Grafton High School 	7.02 	14 (6)
98 		Rose, Matt 	SO 	King George 	7.02 	18 (3)
99 		Czar, Nick 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.02 	13 (7)
100 		Threatt, Meckhi 	SO 	Chancellor 	7.02 	19 (3)
101 		Gaymon, Ronald 	9 	Stafford High School 	7.03 	12 (7)
102 		Saunders, Jonathan 	SR 	Bethel 	7.03 	13 (8)
103 		Dearing, Paul 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	7.03 	17 (3)
104 		Zoegar, Praise 	SR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	7.04 	15 (6)
104 		Hevener, Cameron 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	7.04 	20 (2)
106 		Meyers, David 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	7.05 	18 (4)
107 		Winston, Lael 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	7.05 	15 (7)
108 		Alcime, Kiki 	SO 	Christ School 	7.07 	14 (7)
109 		Talbott, Chase 	SO 	Stone Bridge 	7.08 	23 (1)
110 		Johnson, Alonzo 	SR 	Stafford High School 	7.09 	20 (3)
111 		Justice, Brandon 	SR 	Auburn 	7.10 	18 (5)
112 		Dunlap, Cole 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	7.10 	22 (2)
113 		Clower, Ethan 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	7.11 	22 (3)
114 		Moore, Tim 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	7.13 	18 (6)
115 		Kim, Alex 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.13 	21 (1)
116 		Leonard, Jack 	SR 	Glenvar High School 	7.14 	22 (4)
117 		Johnson, Taylor 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	7.15 	17 (4)
118 		Moses, Tu-Weh 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	7.15 	21 (2)
119 		Behl, Zach 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	7.16 	21 (3)
120 		Loder, Bradey 	SO 	Glenvar High School 	7.17 	20 (4)
121 		Alls, Noah 	SO 	Glenvar High School 	7.18 	21 (4)
122 		Rosser, Will 	SR 	Brookville High School 	7.21 	21 (5)
123 		Curry, Deonte 	9 	James Monroe 	7.21 	19 (4)
124 		Nero, Dre 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	7.23 	22 (5)
125 		Teachey, Delvon 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	7.25 	22 (6)
126 		Moore, Aaron 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	7.25 	20 (5)
127 		Herington, Chris 	JR 	Glenvar High School 	7.26 	23 (2)
128 		Thomas, Austin 	JR 	Marion 	7.27 	21 (6)
129 		Morales, Javier 	SR 	Osbourn 	7.29 	22 (7)
130 		Carruthers, Damien 	SR 	Chancellor 	7.29 	24 (1)
131 		Medley, Easton 	JR 	Marion 	7.30 	21 (7)
132 		Carver, Alijah 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.31 	17 (5)
133 		Stow, Caleb 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	7.37 	22 (8)
134 		Castleberry, Asa 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.50 	25 (1)
135 		Lea, Jalen 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	7.53 	24 (2)
136 		Cheng, Alexander 	SO 	Stone Bridge 	7.53 	24 (3)
137 		Knott, Cody 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	7.61 	25 (2)
138 		St. Hilare, X'zayvion 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	7.63 	25 (3)
139 		Olgubemi, Aaron 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	7.67 	24 (4)
140 		Honaker, Brendan 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	7.70 	24 (5)
141 		Deverin, Thomas 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.72 	25 (4)
142 		Cole, Jalen 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.74 	24 (6)
143 		Brown, Torin 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	7.83 	20 (6)
144 		Garcia Lopez, Jonathan 	SO 	Osbourn 	8.12 	19 (5)
145 		Harley, Gregory 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	8.93 	23 (3)
		Todd, Isaiah 	SO 	Manchester High School 	NT 	

#102 200m New Balance Qualifier Results
$ 	National 	20.63 	Noah Lyles 	T.C.Williams, VA
# 	Current US #1 	20.95
^ 	Facility 	21.37 	John Lundy 	DC International
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Allen, Ashton 	SO 	Bullis School 	22.28 	10 	7 (1)
2 		Royal, Frank 	JR 	Saint Christopher`s 	22.47 	8 	4 (1)
3 		Edwards, Robert 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	22.50 	6 	6 (1)
4 		Peal, Sydney 	9 	Bullis School 	22.88 	5 	4 (2)
5 		Willie, Ryan 	SO 	North County High School 	22.92 	4 	7 (2)
6 		Watson, Bryce 	SR 	Bullis School 	22.96 	3 	5 (1)
7 		Borden, Curtis 	JR 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	23.02 	2 	4 (3)
8 		Walker, Jordan 	SR 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	23.08 	1 	5 (2)
9 		Green, Damon 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	23.08 	  	6 (2)
10 		Mauney, Caleb 	SO 	Bullis School 	23.14 	  	2 (1)
11 		Charity, Damion 	SR 	Phoebus 	23.15 	  	5 (3)
12 		Woodard, Mekhi 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	23.16 	  	7 (3)
13 		Kelly, Zion 	SR 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	23.18 	  	4 (4)
14 		Muhammad, Naim 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	23.20 	  	6 (3)
15 		Allen, Austin 	JR 	Bullis School 	23.25 	  	6 (4)
16 		Nixon, Jacob 	JR 	Nansemond River 	23.30 	  	7 (4)
17 		Briley, Malcolm 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	23.33 	  	3 (1)
18 		Jackson, Quinten 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	23.36 	  	3 (2)
19 		Jacobs, Melvin 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	23.39 	  	3 (3)
20 		Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 	9 	Bullis School 	23.57 	  	3 (4)
21 		Green, Deion 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	23.59 	  	6 (5)
22 		Okeke, Arinze 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	23.94 	  	5 (4)
23 		Terry, Corenson 	9 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	23.99 	  	1 (1)
24 		Cooper, Kenneth 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	24.00 	  	3 (5)
25 		Ridley, Dashon 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	24.01 	  	2 (2)
26 		Watson, Lequire 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	24.04 	  	2 (3)
27 		Jeter, Delmar 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	24.09 	  	1 (2)
28 		Williams, Daymon 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	24.40 	  	4 (5)
29 		Okuleye, Dj 	JR 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	24.70 	  	2 (4)
30 		Proctor, Charles 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	24.77 	  	2 (5)
31 		Stewart, Deion 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	24.98 	  	6 (6)
32 		Ukaegbu, Chima 	9 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	25.09 	  	2 (6)
33 		Villagomez, Franciso 	JR 	Nansemond River 	25.71 	  	1 (3)
34 		Saunders, Collin 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	26.49 	  	1 (4)
35 		Brown, Torin 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	27.00 	  	1 (5)

#125 Boys 300m Results
$ 	National 	32.87 	Tyrese Cooper 	Norland HS, FL
# 	Current US #1 	33.93
^ 	Facility 	33.03 	Tyrese Cooper 	Norland HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Billak, Caden 	SR 	Centreville 	35.06 	4 (1)
2 		Waller, Emmanuel 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	35.07 	1 (1)
3 		Howard, Cameron 	SR 	Westfield 	35.13 	3 (1)
4 		Etta, Ebruba 	SR 	Fork Union 	35.14 	1 (2)
5 		Mganga, Khaloni 	SR 	Northwest High School 	35.30 	2 (1)
6 		DuVal, Josh 	SO 	Manchester High School 	35.45 	4 (2)
7 		Dominique, Markel 	SR 	Hampton 	35.49 	22 (1)
8 		Peal, Sydney 	9 	Bullis School 	35.54 	4 (3)
9 		Shadkhoo, Alexander 	SR 	Westfield 	35.57 	4 (4)
10 		Edwards, Robert 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	35.74 	3 (2)
11 		Walker, Johnnie 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	35.77 	3 (3)
12 		Tofoi, Tailey 	JR 	Huguenot 	35.78 	36 (1)
13 		Johnson, Kevin 	JR 	Nansemond River 	35.79 	2 (2)
14 		Barborek, Decker 	SR 	Fairfax 	35.82 	9 (1)
15 		Alex, Daniel 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	35.84 	8 (1)
16 		Charity, Damion 	SR 	Phoebus 	35.87 	2 (3)
17 		Kelly, Zion 	SR 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	35.88 	5 (1)
18 		Wilson, Matthew 	SR 	Patriot High School 	35.88 	10 (1)
19 		Bowers, Joel 	JR 	Hanover 	35.90 	19 (1)
20 		Torres, Gian 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	35.92 	4 (5)
21 		Waller, Jevon 	SR 	Nansemond River 	35.94 	1 (3)
22 		Willie, Ryan 	SO 	North County High School 	35.98 	1 (4)
23 		Whaley, Kalen 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	36.08 	10 (2)
24 		Mayers, Percy 	SR 	Hermitage 	36.14 	5 (2)
25 		Hatchett, Justin 	SR 	Fairfax 	36.15 	9 (2)
26 		Page II, Alfandre 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	36.16 	2 (4)
27 		Deskins, Ed 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	36.22 	3 (4)
28 		Starr, Daniel 	SR 	Albemarle 	36.23 	9 (3)
29 		Graham, Kamarion 	SR 	Aycock, Charles B 	36.29 	8 (2)
30 		Santiago, Steven 	SR 	Broadway 	36.31 	6 (1)
31 		Hamilton, Alvin 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	36.37 	5 (3)
32 		Langston, Joseph 	JR 	York 	36.37 	4 (6)
33 		Pierce, Eric 	SO 	Hermitage 	36.40 	7 (1)
34 		Davis, Justin 	SR 	Hermitage 	36.43 	7 (2)
35 		McCain, Jeremiah 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	36.44 	9 (4)
36 		Colizzi, John 	SO 	Benedictine 	36.58 	19 (2)
37 		Hurt, Tacalyen 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	36.59 	6 (2)
38 		Jackson, Andre 	JR 	Westlake High School 	36.60 	19 (3)
39 		Johnson, Christian 	JR 	Nansemond River 	36.61 	2 (5)
39 		Martin, Robert 	SO 	William Fleming 	36.61 	12 (1)
41 		Beckett, Galen 	SO 	Battlefield 	36.62 	19 (4)
42 		Owabah, Kwesi 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	36.67 	18 (1)
43 		Hicks, Carl 	9 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	36.69 	11 (1)
44 		Cobb, Keyvaun 	JR 	Christ School 	36.70 	23 (1)
45 		Reed, Darius 	SR 	Jamestown 	36.71 	10 (3)
46 		Armstead, Lovell 	SR 	Stafford High School 	36.71 	16 (1)
47 		Jackson, Wilson 	SR 	Battlefield 	36.73 	14 (1)
48 		Speeney, Michael 	JR 	Patriot High School 	36.76 	12 (2)
49 		Jones, Warren 	SO 	Osbourn 	36.81 	5 (4)
50 		Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 	9 	Bullis School 	36.82 	14 (2)
51 		McCroskey, Kilian 	SR 	Glenvar High School 	36.84 	6 (3)
52 		Ndikintum, Mark-Lewis 	SR 	Chancellor 	36.85 	7 (3)
53 		Dennis, Izayah 	SR 	Battlefield 	36.88 	20 (1)
54 		Hinton, Jalen 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	36.95 	22 (2)
55 		Garcia Lopez, Jonathan 	SO 	Osbourn 	36.97 	12 (3)
56 		Quesenberry, David 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	36.99 	6 (4)
57 		Disbrow, Nathan 	SR 	Fork Union 	37.00 	7 (4)
58 		Trott, Curtrell 	JR 	Fairfax 	37.01 	20 (2)
59 		Knight, Jared 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	37.02 	13 (1)
60 		Bell, Jeremiah 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	37.04 	14 (3)
61 		Gaymon, Ronald 	9 	Stafford High School 	37.05 	26 (1)
62 		Coker, Dejon 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	37.09 	18 (2)
63 		Mayo *, James 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	37.10 	16 (2)
64 		Greene, Chase 	SR 	Grafton High School 	37.10 	30 (1)
65 		Williams, Grant 	SR 	Louisa County High School 	37.11 	11 (2)
65 		Gardner, Cason 	SR 	Atlee 	37.11 	16 (3)
67 		Bannister, Corey 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	37.13 	13 (2)
68 		Davis, LaMar 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	37.14 	10 (4)
69 		Walker, Kamari 	SR 	Westlake High School 	37.17 	11 (3)
70 		Croom, Malcolm 	SR 	Fuquay-Varina 	37.18 	15 (1)
71 		Cobb, Stephen 	SO 	La Plata High School 	37.19 	10 (5)
72 		Neville, Jordan 	JR 	Hermitage 	37.22 	18 (3)
73 		Murphy, Drake 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	37.22 	17 (1)
74 		Meese, Michael 	9 	Jamestown 	37.22 	24 (1)
75 		Kalo, Mozay 	JR 	New Kent 	37.27 	12 (4)
76 		Nixon, Jacob 	JR 	Nansemond River 	37.30 	21 (1)
77 		Biendl, Cameron 	SR 	Patriot High School 	37.33 	11 (4)
78 		Logan-Nealy, Dominic 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	37.34 	11 (5)
79 		Saiyed, Zahir 	JR 	Fairfax 	37.37 	21 (2)
80 		Rivera, Dante 	SR 	Phoebus 	37.38 	34 (1)
81 		Jones, Michael 	SO 	Jamestown 	37.41 	25 (1)
82 		Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi 	JR 	Damascus High School 	37.46 	14 (4)
83 		Board, Hunter 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	37.46 	15 (2)
84 		Gilliam, Jayden 	JR 	Phoebus 	37.50 	18 (4)
85 		Washington, Jahlil 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	37.53 	37 (1)
86 		Hastings, Zach 	JR 	Battlefield 	37.55 	51 (1)
87 		McCray, Patrick 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	37.59 	23 (2)
87 		Chan, William M. 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	37.59 	31 (1)
89 		Herbert, Trent 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	37.59 	8 (3)
90 		Kirk, Nathan 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	37.63 	8 (4)
91 		Pryor, Jonathan 	SR 	Chancellor 	37.64 	8 (5)
92 		Reed, Caleb 	SR 	Grafton High School 	37.66 	19 (5)
93 		Hilliard, Da'Jion 	SR 	Phoebus 	37.67 	20 (3)
94 		Mable, Caleb 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	37.69 	27 (1)
95 		Thompson-Williams, Eric 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	37.70 	33 (1)
96 		Boussouf, Elias 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	37.75 	16 (4)
97 		Wonderley, Matt 	JR 	Fort Defiance 	37.79 	17 (2)
98 		Bourne, Michael 	9 	Cosby 	37.79 	21 (3)
99 		Zellander, Jeremiah 	SO 	Grafton High School 	37.91 	17 (3)
100 		Justice, Brandon 	SR 	Auburn 	37.93 	13 (3)
101 		Dickinson, Sam 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	37.94 	23 (3)
102 		Cherry, Allen 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	37.94 	38 (1)
103 		Wyatt*, Bradley 	SR 	Deep Run 	37.97 	20 (4)
104 		Wilson, Braeden 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	38.03 	18 (5)
105 		Townsend, Eric 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	38.08 	37 (2)
106 		Nelson, Jaylin 	SR 	Suitland High School 	38.08 	21 (4)
107 		Hicks III, Marthell 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	38.09 	24 (2)
108 		Dutton, Stephen 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	38.10 	25 (2)
109 		Ellington, Evan 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	38.12 	17 (4)
110 		Conway, Landon 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	38.12 	36 (2)
111 		Johnson Jr., Malcolm 	9 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	38.13 	26 (2)
112 		Jones, Markease 	SR 	Hampton 	38.15 	31 (2)
113 		Holloway, Jared 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	38.15 	36 (3)
114 		Dearing, Paul 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	38.19 	25 (3)
115 		English, Jackson 	JR 	Liberty (Bedford) 	38.21 	17 (5)
116 		Logan, Vinson 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	38.21 	1 (5)
117 		Richardson, Ahmad 	SR 	Atlee 	38.24 	20 (5)
118 		Imhotep, Nazir 	9 	Western Branch High School 	38.24 	23 (4)
119 		Whitney, Chase 	JR 	Tallwood 	38.25 	16 (5)
120 		Walker *, Dexter 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	38.25 	25 (4)
121 		Sareekun, Beem 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	38.26 	24 (3)
121 		Davenport, Dillon 	JR 	Fairfax 	38.26 	28 (1)
123 		LASSISTER, DARREN 	JR 	Hampton 	38.28 	24 (4)
124 		Lee, Kiantae 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	38.37 	21 (5)
125 		Hackett, Chayden 	SR 	Albemarle 	38.42 	26 (3)
126 		Winesberry, Nehemiah 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	38.47 	21 (6)
127 		Nevarez, Bobby 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	38.48 	32 (1)
128 		Leonard, Jack 	SR 	Glenvar High School 	38.48 	38 (2)
129 		Loder, Bradey 	SO 	Glenvar High School 	38.50 	34 (2)
130 		James, Shaiheim 	SO 	Hampton 	38.50 	29 (1)
131 		Watts, Devon 	9 	Rustburg 	38.54 	22 (3)
132 		Gatling, Michael 	SR 	New Kent 	38.54 	24 (5)
133 		Waller, Kaden 	9 	Battlefield 	38.55 	31 (3)
134 		Anderson, Ian 	SR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	38.57 	10 (6)
135 		Mahmoud, Bader 	JR 	Cosby 	38.57 	33 (2)
136 		Conroy, Joseph 	JR 	Gloucester High School 	38.57 	29 (2)
137 		Pelote, Shawn 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	38.65 	36 (4)
138 		Faison, Tyler 	SO 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	38.66 	23 (5)
139 		Shibley, David 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	38.68 	24 (6)
140 		Bedford, Kenton 	SO 	Manchester High School 	38.72 	32 (2)
141 		Westbrook, Rondell 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	38.73 	46 (1)
142 		Campbell, Joseph 	9 	New Kent 	38.73 	28 (2)
143 		Gilbride, Augustine 	SO 	New Kent 	38.74 	33 (3)
144 		Trotter, Larry 	JR 	Manchester High School 	38.75 	35 (1)
145 		Harrison, Nick 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	38.77 	28 (3)
146 		Moore, Darius 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	38.80 	34 (3)
147 		Nyeche, Prosper 	JR 	Cosby 	38.83 	29 (3)
148 		Nilamdeen, Anfaz 	SR 	Albemarle 	38.90 	29 (4)
149 		Olivier, Marc 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	38.92 	27 (2)
150 		Kelly, Demetrius 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	38.93 	5 (5)
150 		Ukaegbu, Chima 	9 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	38.93 	35 (2)
152 		Kim, Alex 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	38.94 	33 (4)
153 		Redmond, Avonte 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	38.94 	22 (4)
154 		Stewart, Deion 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	38.95 	37 (3)
155 		Davis, Vaughn 	SO 	Phoebus 	38.96 	38 (3)
156 		Steward, Tyeshawn 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	38.96 	43 (1)
157 		Claye, Kyle 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	38.98 	31 (4)
158 		Zieleniewski, Kevin 	JR 	Battlefield 	38.98 	26 (4)
159 		Stanaland, Ryan 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	38.98 	33 (5)
160 		Bell, David 	SO 	Fork Union 	39.03 	32 (3)
161 		Lea, Jalen 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	39.08 	47 (1)
162 		Walker, Noah 	SR 	Cosby 	39.10 	39 (1)
163 		Greene, Quentin 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	39.12 	36 (5)
164 		Clark, Desmond 	SO 	Manchester High School 	39.13 	32 (4)
165 		Watros, Chris 	SO 	Fort Defiance 	39.16 	30 (2)
166 		Stephens, Isaiah 	SO 	Northside High School 	39.16 	37 (4)
167 		Moses, Tu-Weh 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	39.23 	44 (1)
168 		Holmberg, Brantley 	9 	Hendersonville 	39.27 	34 (4)
169 		Evans, Roland 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	39.30 	28 (4)
170 		Majette-Williams, Resteven 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	39.33 	41 (1)
171 		Behl, Zach 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	39.35 	34 (5)
172 		Allen, Rashaan 	JR 	Suitland High School 	39.37 	31 (5)
173 		Milauskas, Michael 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	39.40 	27 (3)
173 		Moore, Tim 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	39.40 	42 (1)
175 		Johnson, Miles 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	39.40 	44 (2)
176 		Findlay, Zavion 	SO 	Hampton 	39.49 	30 (3)
177 		Johnson, Tyriq 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	39.52 	51 (2)
178 		Stewart, Kyle 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	39.56 	39 (2)
179 		Winston, Lael 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	39.58 	25 (5)
180 		Holloway, Chris 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	39.62 	39 (3)
181 		Braxton, Danteas 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	39.64 	29 (5)
182 		Schwarzmann, Dylan 	SR 	Deep Run 	39.66 	39 (4)
183 		Gordon, Malik 	SR 	Suitland High School 	39.68 	50 (1)
184 		Proctor, Charles 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	39.68 	37 (5)
185 		Talbott, Chase 	SO 	Stone Bridge 	39.70 	44 (3)
186 		Parham, Deshawn 	JR 	Hampton 	39.71 	29 (6)
187 		Powell , Anthony Jr 		Western Branch High School 	39.80 	31 (6)
188 		Kamara, Abubakar 	SO 	Laurel High School 	39.84 	35 (3)
189 		Ryan, Aidan 	9 	James Monroe 	39.94 	34 (6)
190 		Curry, Deonte 	9 	James Monroe 	40.03 	42 (2)
191 		Stow, Caleb 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	40.15 	42 (3)
192 		Campbelle, Omarie 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	40.16 	43 (2)
193 		Roberts, Hartley 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	40.17 	48 (1)
194 		Bobbey, Samuel 	JR 	Brookville High School 	40.17 	42 (4)
195 		Leach, William 	JR 	Suitland High School 	40.31 	50 (2)
196 		Osmon, Rafael 	SR 	Jamestown 	40.38 	26 (5)
197 		Williams, Joshua-Paul 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	40.39 	40 (1)
198 		Tomlin, Canaan 	9 	Bullis School 	40.52 	19 (6)
199 		Habgood, Michael 	SR 	King George 	40.55 	45 (1)
200 		Wilkins, Christopher 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	40.65 	45 (2)
201 		Villagomez, Franciso 	JR 	Nansemond River 	40.79 	41 (2)
202 		Parada, Miguel 	SR 	Osbourn 	40.84 	39 (5)
203 		Champ, Jaeshawn 	SO 	Suitland High School 	40.89 	49 (1)
204 		Johnson, Keenan 	9 	Suitland High School 	40.99 	50 (3)
205 		Nur, Ahmed 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	41.02 	30 (4)
206 		Washington, Javon 	9 	Suitland High School 	41.03 	51 (3)
207 		Quinn, Zephan 	SO 	Brookville High School 	41.10 	44 (4)
208 		Andrews, Isaiah 	JR 	Brookville High School 	41.11 	43 (3)
209 		Wilson, Jeremiah 	SO 	Salem (Roanoke) 	41.11 	42 (5)
210 		Mensah, Nathan 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	41.15 	44 (5)
211 		Dessint, Saintilus 	JR 	Suitland High School 	41.30 	49 (2)
212 		Kola-Adewuy, Kolade 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	41.31 	46 (2)
213 		Clark, Caleb 	SO 	Suitland High School 	41.33 	49 (3)
214 		Okuleye, Dj 	JR 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	41.57 	37 (6)
215 		Woodcock, Bradley 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	41.77 	43 (4)
216 		Hill, Jasper 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	41.88 	51 (4)
217 		Wood, Chris 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	41.98 	45 (3)
218 		Camacho, Juan 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	42.02 	38 (4)
219 		Roller, Andy 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	42.23 	48 (2)
220 		Brown, Kavonte 	9 	Suitland High School 	42.87 	49 (4)
221 		Nero, Dre 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	42.92 	45 (4)
222 		Robinson, Tenel 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	43.31 	46 (3)
223 		Porter-Ervin, Zion 	SO 	Phoebus 	43.37 	47 (2)
224 		Bissell, Austin 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	43.43 	35 (4)
225 		Nwankwoala, Cornel 	9 	Laurel High School 	43.53 	42 (6)
226 		Deverin, Thomas 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	43.70 	47 (3)
227 		Atyam, Benjamin 	SO 	Suitland High School 	43.88 	48 (3)
228 		Schott, Kae 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	44.28 	47 (4)
229 		Posey, Marcus 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	44.49 	48 (4)
230 		Reed, Zachary 		Western Branch High School 	44.90 	38 (5)
231 		Stewart, Tymon 	SO 	Suitland High School 	45.62 	50 (4)
232 		Pearson, Unknown 		Armstrong HS 	46.16 	51 (5)
233 		Herington, Chris 	JR 	Glenvar High School 	46.98 	40 (2)
234 		Hobbs, Karon 	JR 	Suitland High School 	47.44 	46 (4)
235 		Olgubemi, Aaron 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	49.07 	47 (5)
236 		Oliver, Tyler 	9 	William Byrd High School 	49.72 	48 (5)
237 		Harley, Gregory 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	51.86 	47 (6)
238 		Hailu, Nikodemos 	SO 	Suitland High School 	56.30 	50 (5)
		Wilson, Riley 	SR 	Hickory High School 	FS 	

#120 AAU Boys 300m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	32.87 	Tyrese Cooper 	Norland HS, FL
# 	Current US #1 	33.93
^ 	Facility 	33.03 	Tyrese Cooper 	Norland HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		Herron, Brian 	JR 	Flight400 Track Club 	$ 32.64
2 		Allen Jr., Eric 	SR 	Bullis School 	$ 32.84
3 		Cooper, Tyrese 	JR 	Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club 	# 33.12
4 		Kratz, Austin 	SR 	MAVERIC Athletic Club 	# 33.77
5 		Ramey, Nick 	JR 	Flight400 Track Club 	34.42
6 		Wilson, Nicholas 	JR 	Fasst Track and Field Club 	35.71

#229 Boys 500m Results
$ 	National 	1:01.68 	Strymar Livingston 	Columbus HS, NY
# 	Current US #1 	1:04.62
^ 	Facility 	1:01.41 	Bershawn Jackson 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Allen, Ashton 	SO 	Bullis School 	1:05.34 	2 (1)
2 		Robinson, Zac 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	1:05.75 	1 (1)
3 		Snowden, Demontay 	SR 	Northeast Senior High School 	1:06.32 	1 (2)
4 		Ferrand, Jeff 	SO 	Bethel 	1:07.43 	5 (1)
5 		Paige, Koulson 	JR 	E.C. Glass 	1:07.58 	1 (3)
6 		Gray, Jonathan 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	1:07.65 	2 (2)
7 		Johnson, Christian 	JR 	Nansemond River 	1:07.66 	4 (1)
8 		Colizzi, John 	SO 	Benedictine 	1:07.75 	5 (2)
9 		Bowers, Joel 	JR 	Hanover 	1:07.79 	4 (2)
10 		Alleyne, Myles 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	1:07.81 	4 (3)
11 		Davis, Justin 	SR 	Hermitage 	1:07.97 	3 (1)
12 		Bannister, Corey 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	1:07.98 	5 (3)
13 		Dumas, Matteo 	SR 	Grafton High School 	1:08.11 	4 (4)
14 		Torres, Gian 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	1:08.23 	1 (4)
15 		Trott, Curtrell 	JR 	Fairfax 	1:08.25 	1 (5)
16 		Hatchett, Justin 	SR 	Fairfax 	1:08.34 	3 (2)
17 		Epps, Unknown 		Western Branch High School 	1:08.54 	24 (1)
18 		Evans, Tyler 	SR 	Tallwood 	1:08.62 	6 (1)
19 		Coulibaly, Hassan 	SR 	Paint Branch High School 	1:08.67 	7 (1)
20 		Sawyer, Ezra 	SR 	Broadway 	1:08.69 	8 (1)
21 		Blevins, Rj 	SR 	Pulaski County 	1:08.74 	2 (3)
22 		Pierce, Kian 	SR 	Manchester High School 	1:09.04 	5 (4)
23 		Andrews, Mahliqe 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	1:09.08 	6 (2)
24 		Langston, Joseph 	JR 	York 	1:09.12 	3 (3)
25 		Jones, Warren 	SO 	Osbourn 	1:09.15 	7 (2)
26 		Jackson, Wilson 	SR 	Battlefield 	1:09.16 	9 (1)
27 		Santiago, Ivan 	JR 	Bethel 	1:09.20 	9 (2)
28 		Mantilla, Juan 	JR 	Christ School 	1:09.22 	7 (3)
29 		Alex, Daniel 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	1:09.28 	8 (2)
30 		Cobb, Keyvaun 	JR 	Christ School 	1:09.28 	9 (3)
31 		Mitchell Jr, Johnathan 	JR 	Bethel 	1:09.32 	11 (1)
32 		Prince, Dajhon 	JR 	Westover 	1:09.71 	2 (4)
33 		Watty, Alex 	JR 	Christiansburg 	1:09.73 	5 (5)
34 		Chan, William M. 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	1:09.77 	11 (2)
35 		Lowers*, Seth 	SR 	Deep Run 	1:09.93 	8 (3)
36 		Cobb, Stephen 	SO 	La Plata High School 	1:10.06 	8 (4)
37 		Smith, Ryan 	SR 	Pulaski County 	1:10.19 	6 (3)
38 		James, Elijah 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	1:10.22 	2 (5)
39 		Okonofua, Joshua 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	1:10.25 	15 (1)
40 		Washington, Jordan 	JR 	Battlefield 	1:10.26 	10 (1)
41 		Still, Isaiah 	SR 	Cosby 	1:10.61 	12 (1)
42 		Waller, Kaden 	9 	Battlefield 	1:10.68 	8 (5)
43 		Saiyed, Zahir 	JR 	Fairfax 	1:10.69 	17 (1)
44 		Sheets, Michael 	JR 	Broadway 	1:10.70 	9 (4)
45 		Hilliard, Da'Jion 	SR 	Phoebus 	1:10.81 	13 (1)
46 		Justice, Brandon 	SR 	Auburn 	1:10.83 	4 (5)
47 		Koester, Will 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	1:10.97 	3 (4)
48 		Mondesir, Khaleel 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	1:10.99 	12 (2)
49 		Phillips, Nathan 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	1:11.06 	14 (1)
50 		Thompson-Williams, Eric 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	1:11.06 	10 (2)
51 		Bush, Harrison 	SR 	Radford High School 	1:11.18 	10 (3)
52 		Milauskas, Michael 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:11.20 	14 (2)
53 		Black, Julian 	JR 	Pulaski County 	1:11.25 	10 (4)
54 		Parker, William 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:11.30 	14 (3)
55 		Robbins, Noah 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:11.31 	13 (2)
56 		Harris, Samuel 	SR 	Stafford High School 	1:11.33 	13 (3)
57 		Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 	9 	Bullis School 	1:11.41 	15 (2)
58 		V, Sathya 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	1:11.41 	10 (5)
59 		Mims, Joshua 	9 	James Hubert Blake High School 	1:11.46 	15 (3)
60 		Cherry, Allen 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	1:11.47 	11 (3)
61 		Quin, Connor N 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	1:11.59 	17 (2)
62 		Allen, Pj 	SR 	Northside High School 	1:11.64 	23 (1)
63 		Hadfield, Jesse 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	1:11.90 	10 (6)
64 		Morgan, Blake 	SO 	Broadway 	1:11.91 	13 (4)
65 		Huyghue, Zaire 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	1:11.96 	14 (4)
66 		Rivera, Dante 	SR 	Phoebus 	1:12.10 	11 (4)
67 		Hernandez, Aaron 	JR 	Chancellor 	1:12.23 	15 (4)
68 		Maxwell, Jeremiah 	9 	Westlake High School 	1:12.25 	12 (3)
69 		Seagle, Quint 	SR 	Franklin County 	1:12.27 	14 (5)
70 		Hawkins, Solomon 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	1:12.33 	17 (3)
71 		Clark, Law 	SR 	Albemarle 	1:12.44 	5 (6)
72 		Hicks, Carl 	9 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	1:12.78 	12 (4)
73 		Lot, William 	JR 	Fork Union 	1:12.82 	19 (1)
74 		Gilliam, Jayden 	JR 	Phoebus 	1:12.94 	13 (5)
75 		Hodges, Elijah 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:13.06 	14 (6)
76 		Davenport, Dillon 	JR 	Fairfax 	1:13.18 	17 (4)
77 		Julien, Joshua 	JR 	Fork Union 	1:13.24 	16 (1)
78 		Himong-Banim, Marcel 	SR 	Laurel High School 	1:13.33 	15 (5)
79 		Roberts, Hartley 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	1:13.36 	16 (2)
80 		McDaniel, Zach 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	1:13.47 	13 (6)
81 		Locker, Khalil 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	1:13.67 	24 (2)
82 		Richardson, Ahmad 	SR 	Atlee 	1:13.75 	18 (1)
83 		Childers, Andrew 	SR 	Liberty (Bedford) 	1:13.81 	18 (2)
84 		Grimes, Jarel 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	1:13.85 	19 (2)
85 		Pelote, Shawn 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:13.89 	18 (3)
86 		Claude, Niyo 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	1:14.06 	14 (7)
87 		Omdahl, Adrian 	SR 	Huguenot 	1:14.13 	23 (2)
88 		Zellander, Jeremiah 	SO 	Grafton High School 	1:14.15 	21 (1)
89 		Johnson, Tyriq 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	1:14.19 	20 (1)
90 		Spiva, Oliver 	SO 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	1:14.39 	18 (4)
91 		Lasalata, Brandon 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	1:14.39 	13 (7)
92 		Miller, Luke 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	1:14.67 	20 (2)
93 		Thelen, Thomas 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	1:15.01 	21 (2)
94 		Bridge, Deante 		Western Branch High School 	1:15.15 	2 (6)
95 		Clark, Desmond 	SO 	Manchester High School 	1:15.19 	16 (3)
96 		Bobbey, Samuel 	JR 	Brookville High School 	1:15.24 	16 (4)
97 		Gregory, Tariq 	SR 	Gloucester High School 	1:15.69 	21 (3)
98 		Quarmout, Jonathan 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:15.81 	20 (3)
99 		Scott, Ezra 	JR 	Northside High School 	1:15.94 	19 (3)
100 		Johnson, Miles 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:16.34 	22 (1)
101 		Habgood, Michael 	SR 	King George 	1:16.44 	19 (4)
102 		Kassim, Toyeeb 	SO 	Laurel High School 	1:16.57 	15 (6)
103 		Boone, Unknown 		Western Branch High School 	1:16.57 	24 (3)
104 		Webster, Ethan 	SO 	Lord Botetourt 	1:16.74 	20 (4)
105 		Braxton, Danteas 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	1:16.82 	12 (5)
106 		Barber, Luke 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:16.89 	20 (5)
107 		Quinn, Zephan 	SO 	Brookville High School 	1:17.14 	19 (5)
108 		Ertel, Patrick 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	1:17.15 	17 (5)
109 		Roller, Andy 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	1:17.43 	22 (2)
110 		Wilkins, Christopher 	JR 	Armstrong HS 	1:17.61 	23 (3)
111 		Abando, Joshua 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	1:17.62 	21 (4)
112 		Reid, Unknown 		Western Branch High School 	1:17.66 	24 (4)
113 		Conrod, Jacob 	SO 	Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 	1:17.76 	18 (5)
114 		Holley, Collin 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	1:17.88 	19 (6)
115 		Lewis, Zion 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	1:17.88 	21 (5)
116 		Short, Jalen 	JR 	Amherst County 	1:18.09 	22 (3)
117 		Arthur, Buck 	9 	Jefferson Forest 	1:18.36 	19 (7)
118 		Ryan, Aidan 	9 	James Monroe 	1:18.49 	21 (6)
119 		Camacho, Juan 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	1:18.94 	18 (6)
120 		Band, Keaton 	9 	William Byrd High School 	1:19.28 	21 (7)
121 		Askew, Austin 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:19.48 	20 (6)
122 		Wood, Chris 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	1:19.57 	22 (4)
123 		Bonilla - Reyes, Jensen 	SR 	Westfield 	1:19.60 	8 (6)
124 		Davis, Vaughn 	SO 	Phoebus 	1:20.01 	19 (8)
125 		Sacco, Gabriel 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	1:21.30 	20 (7)
126 		Kutkut, Mody 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	1:21.66 	23 (4)
127 		Watson, Lequire 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	1:24.46 	23 (5)
128 		Kola-Adewuy, Kolade 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:24.57 	22 (5)
129 		Posey, Marcus 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:25.54 	23 (6)
130 		Krawczyk, Ryan 	9 	William Byrd High School 	1:27.10 	22 (6)
131 		Baptiste, Josani 		Western Branch High School 	1:28.32 	1 (6)

#221 Boys 500m AAU Invitational Results
$ 	National 	1:01.68 	Strymar Livingston 	Columbus HS, NY
# 	Current US #1 	1:04.62
^ 	Facility 	1:01.41 	Bershawn Jackson 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		Cooper, Tyrese 	JR 	Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club 	# 1:03.18
2 		Ramey, Nick 	JR 	Flight400 Track Club 	# 1:03.95
3 		Ward, Jason 		AAU Club (Showcase) 	1:10.40

#218 Boys 500m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	1:01.68 	Strymar Livingston 	Columbus HS, NY
# 	Current US #1 	1:04.62
^ 	Facility 	1:01.41 	Bershawn Jackson 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		McRae, Khaleb 	JR 	Southern Durham 	# 1:04.01 	10 	4 (1)
2 		Hill, Jeremiah 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	1:04.65 	8 	4 (2)
3 		Richardson III, Edward 	JR 	Bethel 	1:04.67 	6 	4 (3)
4 		Hill, Josiah 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	1:05.02 	5 	4 (4)
5 		DuVal, Josh 	SO 	Manchester High School 	1:05.22 	4 	3 (1)
6 		Barborek, Decker 	SR 	Fairfax 	1:05.91 	3 	2 (1)
7 		Morgan, Anthony 	SR 	Grimsley 	1:05.94 	2 	3 (2)
8 		Green, Dominick 	SR 	Southern Durham 	1:05.99 	1 	3 (3)
9 		Simuel, Terry 	JR 	Pickerington Central 	1:06.02 	  	2 (2)
10 		Howard, Cameron 	SR 	Westfield 	1:06.22 	  	1 (1)
11 		Washington, Keith 	SR 	Suitland High School 	1:06.82 	  	1 (2)
12 		White, Ja'von 	SR 	Liberty (Bealeton) High School 	1:06.97 	  	2 (3)
13 		Hastings, Zach 	JR 	Battlefield 	1:07.07 	  	2 (4)
14 		Jones, Jacob 	JR 	Fort Defiance 	1:07.75 	  	1 (3)
15 		Chalmers, Jakel 	SR 	Grimsley 	1:10.27 	  	1 (4)
16 		Creary, Murad 	SO 	High Point Central 	1:11.63 	  	2 (5)

#216 Boys 800m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	1:49.21 	Robby Andrews 	Manalapan HS
# 	Current US #1 	1:54.30
^ 	Facility 	1:50.85 	1:50.85 	Chantilly HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		Hoey, Jonah 	SO 	Bishop Shanahan 	1:56.11 	10
2 		Burba, Theo 	JR 	Newton North High School 	1:56.42 	8
3 		Alderfer, Isaac 	SR 	Broadway 	1:57.47 	6
4 		Yoquinto, Logan 	SR 	Bishop Shanahan 	1:57.51 	5
5 		Serville, Randy 	SR 	Oxon Hill High School 	1:57.62 	4
6 		Tuohy, Patrick 		North Rockland 	1:58.38 	3
7 		Osborne, Chase 	SR 	Northwest High School 	2:00.27 	2
8 		Philbin, Carson 	SR 	Ardrey Kell 	2:01.37 	1
9 		Sain, Jacari 	SR 	Nansemond River 	2:02.09 	 
10 		Lake, Julian 	SR 	Laurel High School 	2:09.29 	 
11 		Agyemang, Roland 	JR 	Laurel High School 	2:09.63 	 
12 		Williams, Corey J. 	SR 	Nansemond River 	2:11.68 	 
13 		Stout, Devyn 	SO 	King George 	2:16.91 	 
14 		Nwadiaro, Joe 	SO 	Laurel High School 	2:18.24 	

#227 Boys 1000m Run Results
$ 	National 	2:22.28 	Robby Andrews 	Manalapan HS
# 	Current US #1 	2:29.72
^ 	Facility 	2:26.32 	Colin Schultz 	Liberty University
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Reed, Hayden 	JR 	Leesville Road 	$ 2:20.63 	5 (1)
2 		Helmlinger, Kameron 	JR 	Atlee 	2:33.66 	1 (1)
3 		Mills, Ethan 	JR 	Christiansburg 	2:35.86 	1 (2)
4 		Speeney, Michael 	JR 	Patriot High School 	2:37.68 	2 (1)
5 		Schindel*, Jake 	JR 	Deep Run 	2:37.79 	2 (2)
6 		Sheppard, Logan 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	2:37.95 	1 (3)
7 		Wosahla, Adam 	SR 	Patriot High School 	2:38.44 	1 (4)
8 		Parsell, Jonathan 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	2:38.99 	1 (5)
9 		Whittaker, Trent 	JR 	Franklin County 	2:39.06 	2 (3)
10 		Mcguire, Tony 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	2:39.49 	3 (1)
11 		Tewalt, Luke 	SO 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	2:39.70 	2 (4)
12 		Harris, Micah 	JR 	Chancellor 	2:39.86 	3 (2)
13 		Brown, Kobe 	JR 	Southwest Guilford 	2:40.07 	1 (6)
14 		Smith, Benjamin S. 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	2:40.15 	1 (7)
15 		O'Brien, Daniel 	SO 	Virginia Episcopal School 	2:40.28 	1 (8)
15 		Miller, Ryan 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	2:40.28 	3 (3)
17 		McManus, Max 	SR 	Kettle Run 	2:40.30 	2 (5)
18 		Burcham, Colby 	SO 	Deep Run 	2:40.56 	2 (6)
19 		Barron, David 	SO 	Westfield 	2:40.68 	2 (7)
20 		Moulton, Sean 	SR 	Tallwood 	2:41.07 	2 (8)
21 		Nathella, Siddharth 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	2:41.50 	3 (4)
22 		Cromwell, Shahmique 	JR 	L.C. Bird 	2:42.00 	1 (9)
23 		Leach, Travis 	JR 	Southwest Guilford 	2:42.01 	3 (5)
24 		Sellors, Ian 	9 	Atlee 	2:42.05 	4 (1)
25 		Neeble, Cooper 	JR 	Christiansburg 	2:42.14 	4 (2)
26 		Jones, Qemari 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	2:42.17 	2 (9)
27 		Dropik, Marcus 	SO 	Fairfax 	2:42.41 	2 (10)
28 		Sain, Jacari 	SR 	Nansemond River 	2:42.65 	1 (10)
29 		Ross, Jordan 	JR 	Bethel 	2:43.06 	6 (1)
30 		Fraley, Trace 	SR 	Union Pines 	2:43.55 	3 (6)
31 		Wilson, Tyler 	SR 	Auburn 	2:44.02 	4 (3)
32 		Winesett, Jake 	SR 	Pulaski County 	2:44.15 	4 (4)
33 		Dyson, Darrell 	JR 	Manchester High School 	2:44.62 	4 (5)
34 		Collie, Reece 	SO 	Asheville Christian Academy 	2:44.65 	3 (7)
35 		Good, Nathaniel 	SR 	Hanover 	2:44.71 	4 (6)
36 		Myers, Cole 	SO 	Hanover 	2:44.73 	4 (7)
37 		Tracy, Jack 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	2:45.00 	3 (8)
38 		Chukwu, Jeremiah 	JR 	Chancellor 	2:45.72 	5 (2)
39 		Siegfried, Robbie 	SO 	Cosby 	2:45.75 	4 (8)
40 		Castellanos, Jose 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	2:45.86 	5 (3)
41 		Fantaye, Natnael 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	2:45.90 	4 (9)
42 		Johnson, Caleed 	SR 	Suitland High School 	2:46.47 	7 (1)
43 		Murphy, Alex 	9 	Grafton High School 	2:46.60 	4 (10)
44 		Tamblre, Samuel 	SO 	Albemarle 	2:46.65 	3 (9)
45 		Mussmon, Jeremiah 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	2:46.66 	6 (2)
46 		Bartlett, Hayes 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	2:46.69 	7 (2)
47 		Hamacher, Ryan 	JR 	Patriot High School 	2:46.80 	4 (11)
48 		Nowak, Zach 	JR 	Osbourn 	2:46.88 	5 (4)
49 		Kennedy, David 	SO 	Battlefield 	2:47.49 	4 (12)
50 		Roberts, Hartley 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	2:47.65 	4 (13)
51 		Baumgartner, Brandon 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	2:47.89 	4 (14)
52 		Herrmann, John 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	2:48.07 	3 (10)
53 		Albertini, Scott 	JR 	Bullis School 	2:48.18 	5 (5)
54 		Alcorta, Justin 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	2:48.20 	6 (3)
55 		Whitlow, Noah 	JR 	Pulaski County 	2:48.30 	6 (4)
56 		Hadfield, Jesse 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	2:48.43 	5 (6)
57 		Vorster, Matthew 	SO 	Deep Run 	2:48.73 	6 (5)
58 		King, Shaun 	JR 	Pulaski County 	2:48.76 	3 (11)
59 		Stewart, Justin 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	2:48.78 	5 (7)
60 		Bendura, Jordan 	SO 	Deep Run 	2:50.10 	7 (3)
61 		West, Asa 	SR 	Suitland High School 	2:50.51 	6 (6)
62 		Dakessian, Brandon 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	2:50.61 	6 (7)
63 		Jones, Sean 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	2:50.76 	6 (8)
64 		Waite, Adam 	SR 	Cosby 	2:50.84 	3 (12)
65 		Maly, Mo 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	2:51.07 	5 (8)
66 		Wood, Owen 	SO 	Galileo High School 	2:51.13 	7 (4)
67 		Holmberg, Brantley 	9 	Hendersonville 	2:51.30 	9 (1)
68 		Cummings, Alex 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	2:51.30 	7 (5)
69 		Verhaeghe, Ryan 	JR 	Manchester High School 	2:51.64 	6 (9)
70 		Moses, Justin 	SR 	Westfield 	2:52.13 	3 (13)
71 		Blanton, James 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	2:52.14 	8 (1)
72 		Baggs*, Emil 	JR 	Deep Run 	2:52.34 	5 (9)
73 		Wines, Jacob 	JR 	Grafton High School 	2:52.53 	5 (10)
74 		Charania, Troy 	SO 	Hanover 	2:52.86 	7 (6)
75 		Ford, Jayden 	JR 	Suitland High School 	2:52.94 	7 (7)
76 		Young, Trayvone 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	2:53.05 	7 (8)
77 		Smith, Samuel 	SR 	Manchester High School 	2:53.19 	9 (2)
78 		McKenzie, Terence 	JR 	James Monroe 	2:53.36 	7 (9)
79 		Ertel, Patrick 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	2:53.41 	7 (10)
80 		Latina, Bryce 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	2:53.44 	7 (11)
81 		Ferguson, Colton 	SR 	Smithfield 	2:53.46 	3 (14)
82 		Myaing, Dylan 	9 	E.C. Glass 	2:53.71 	6 (10)
83 		Jarratt, Jacob 	SO 	Tallwood 	2:53.97 	7 (12)
84 		Rivera, Dante 	SR 	Phoebus 	2:54.10 	8 (2)
85 		Fred, Jason 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	2:54.14 	8 (3)
86 		Conrod, Jacob 	SO 	Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 	2:54.20 	5 (11)
87 		Roller, Andy 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	2:54.20 	4 (15)
88 		Coddington, Oscar 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	2:54.44 	7 (13)
89 		Hamacher, Jacob 	SO 	Patriot High School 	2:54.65 	7 (14)
90 		Walker, Rashid 	SR 	Paint Branch High School 	2:55.29 	6 (11)
91 		O'Berine, Conner 	9 	Gloucester High School 	2:56.56 	8 (4)
92 		Cascio, Tristan 	JR 	Tallwood 	2:56.90 	9 (3)
93 		Patrick, Grant 	SR 	Southwest Guilford 	2:57.22 	3 (15)
94 		Hanner, Jacob 	JR 	Deep Run 	2:57.37 	5 (12)
95 		Kaul*, Dave 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	2:58.29 	8 (5)
96 		Betters, Thomas 	JR 	Fork Union 	2:58.48 	8 (6)
97 		Wade, Dustin 	SR 	Glenvar High School 	2:58.57 	7 (15)
98 		Verchick, Curt 	9 	Union Pines 	2:58.60 	6 (12)
99 		Michael, Nathan 	JR 	Liberty (Bedford) 	2:58.89 	8 (7)
100 		Wheeler, Fisher 	SR 	Fort Defiance 	2:58.89 	4 (16)
101 		Becker, Bryce 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	2:59.03 	8 (8)
102 		Molnar, Mark 	SR 	Deep Run 	3:00.12 	7 (16)
103 		Hargrove, Jaylen 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:00.58 	8 (9)
104 		Manalansan, Joshua 	SR 	Osbourn 	3:01.03 	8 (10)
105 		Robinson, Everett 	SO 	Louisa County High School 	3:01.53 	8 (11)
106 		Chhahira, Suraj 	JR 	Deep Run 	3:01.77 	8 (12)
107 		Tomlin, Canaan 	9 	Bullis School 	3:02.04 	8 (13)
108 		Williams, Corey J. 	SR 	Nansemond River 	3:02.61 	5 (13)
109 		Arrigo, Shawn 	JR 	Osbourn 	3:05.43 	7 (17)
110 		Roberts, Cameron 	SO 	Southern Guilford 	3:06.28 	9 (4)
111 		Howard, Elliot 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	3:06.50 	9 (5)
112 		Ferro, Jake 	JR 	Deep Run 	3:07.44 	8 (14)
113 		Mensah, Nathan 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	3:08.11 	8 (15)
114 		Waters, Hayden 	SO 	Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 	3:08.55 	8 (16)
115 		Chrisley, Gavin 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	3:09.94 	9 (6)
116 		Roberts, Alex 	SO 	Radford High School 	3:10.83 	8 (17)
117 		Bhattal, Carryk 	SR 	Louisa County High School 	3:12.63 	8 (18)
118 		McGehee, Spencer 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	3:15.60 	9 (7)
119 		Porter, Jacob 	SO 	Radford High School 	3:15.61 	9 (8)
120 		Phillips, Jaden 	8 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:16.76 	9 (9)
121 		Rust, Jethro 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	3:17.07 	9 (10)
122 		Glass, Jayden 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	3:17.10 	8 (19)
123 		Wallace, James 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	3:17.67 	9 (11)
124 		Hutchinson, Jack 	SO 	Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 	3:21.52 	9 (12)
125 		Szilagyi, Steven 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:26.54 	9 (13)
126 		Frye, Ryan 	SO 	Northside High School 	3:28.08 	9 (14)
127 		Byrne, Holden 	SO 	Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 	3:31.04 	9 (15)
128 		Forts, Lovell 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	3:46.92 	9 (16)

#219 Boys 1000m AAU / Private School Invitational Results
$ 	National 	2:22.28 	Robby Andrews 	Manalapan HS
# 	Current US #1 	2:29.72
^ 	Facility 	2:26.32 	Colin Schultz 	Liberty University
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		Hoey, Josh 	SR 	AAU Club (Showcase) 	^ 2:24.64
2 		Hengst, Dalton 	SR 	McDonogh School 	^ 2:25.30
3 		Hasty, Brodey 	SR 	Brentwood Club 	# 2:27.25
4 		Ponder, Cameron 	SR 	AAU Club (Showcase) 	# 2:27.37
5 		Delgado, Ian 	SR 	AAU Club (Showcase) 	# 2:28.19
6 		Thompson, Scott 	SR 	Brentwood Club 	2:30.30
7 		Petersen, Sean 	SR 	AAU Club (Showcase) 	2:32.39
8 		Kehn, Matthew 	SR 	AAU Club (Showcase) 	2:33.77
9 		Biddle, Michael 	JR 	AAU Club (Showcase) 	2:36.43
10 		Sandifer, Elias 	JR 	Brentwood Club 	2:39.75
11 		Holliday, Davis 	SR 	Brentwood Club 	2:42.25
12 		Thompson, Grant 	SO 	Brentwood Club 	2:48.76
		Woods, Theo 	SR 	VA Bickle AAU 	DNF

#104 Boys 1600m Results
# 	Current US #1 	4:11.27
^ 	Facility 	4:18.99 	Theo Woods 	E.C. Glass HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Helmlinger, Kameron 	JR 	Atlee 	4:26.98 	1 (1)
2 		Grossman, Gavin 	SR 	Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 	4:27.41 	1 (2)
3 		Carlson, Kevin 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	4:29.11 	1 (3)
4 		Verchick, Ben 	JR 	Union Pines 	4:31.00 	1 (4)
5 		Larsen, Jace 	SR 	Sanderson 	4:31.23 	2 (1)
6 		Tewalt, Luke 	SO 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	4:32.00 	1 (5)
7 		Burcham, Colby 	SO 	Deep Run 	4:32.66 	1 (6)
8 		Wilson-Cook, Oliver 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Staunton) 	4:32.95 	2 (2)
9 		Nathella, Siddharth 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	4:33.51 	1 (7)
10 		Sepulveda, Paul 	JR 	Stafford High School 	4:33.74 	1 (8)
11 		Windle, Jacob 		Loudoun Valley 	4:33.75 	2 (3)
12 		Stanley, Andrew 	SR 	Southern Huntingdon 	4:35.54 	1 (9)
13 		Collie, Reece 	SO 	Asheville Christian Academy 	4:36.18 	2 (4)
14 		Hammel, Andrew 	SO 	Christ School 	4:36.24 	2 (5)
15 		Patrinos, Tony 	JR 	Bullis School 	4:36.56 	1 (10)
16 		Winesett, Jake 	SR 	Pulaski County 	4:36.80 	1 (11)
17 		Kennedy, David 	SO 	Battlefield 	4:37.15 	4 (1)
18 		Sellors, Ian 	9 	Atlee 	4:37.49 	4 (2)
19 		Sriver, Justin 	JR 	Patriot High School 	4:37.56 	3 (1)
20 		Arellano, Christian 	SO 	Sherando 	4:37.89 	2 (6)
21 		Fard, Josh 	SR 	Albemarle 	4:38.13 	2 (7)
22 		Hamacher, Ryan 	JR 	Patriot High School 	4:38.22 	1 (12)
23 		McDaniel, John 	SR 	Albemarle 	4:39.25 	3 (2)
24 		Bartlett, Hayes 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	4:39.41 	2 (8)
25 		Plummer, Jacob 	9 	L.C. Bird 	4:39.61 	2 (9)
26 		Venable, Alec 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	4:40.12 	4 (3)
27 		Jackson, Ben 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	4:40.24 	4 (4)
28 		Drake, Ashton 	SR 	Patriot High School 	4:40.33 	3 (3)
29 		Quigg, Josh 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	4:40.44 	2 (10)
30 		Hasle, Kellen 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	4:41.45 	3 (4)
31 		Coddington, Henry 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	4:41.64 	3 (5)
32 		Clark, Jacob 	JR 	Hickory High School 	4:41.85 	3 (6)
33 		Helmer, Carson 	9 	Sanderson 	4:42.29 	5 (1)
34 		Zhang, Michael 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	4:42.97 	5 (2)
35 		Mahadeo, Owen 	9 	Manchester High School 	4:43.35 	6 (1)
36 		Longman, Chauncey 	SR 	Chancellor 	4:43.91 	5 (3)
37 		Holtzman, Joshua 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	4:44.54 	5 (4)
38 		Baumgartner, Brandon 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	4:44.59 	6 (2)
39 		Fraley, Trace 	SR 	Union Pines 	4:44.64 	3 (7)
40 		Bushey, Alistair 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	4:44.83 	4 (5)
41 		Maly, Mo 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	4:45.14 	6 (3)
42 		Johnson, Patrick 	SO 	New Kent 	4:45.19 	4 (6)
43 		Mulugeta, Newell 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	4:45.34 	4 (7)
44 		Fantaye, Natnael 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	4:45.42 	5 (5)
45 		Karayianis, Nicholas 	SO 	Winston Churchill High School 	4:45.45 	1 (13)
46 		Wagner, Jack 	SO 	Battlefield 	4:45.50 	4 (8)
47 		Lowers*, Seth 	SR 	Deep Run 	4:45.69 	5 (6)
48 		Tracy, Jack 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	4:45.72 	5 (7)
49 		Free, Justin 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	4:45.88 	4 (9)
50 		Lamberson, Luke 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	4:46.69 	5 (8)
51 		Rahill, Thomas 	SR 	Westlake High School 	4:47.60 	6 (4)
52 		Whitlow, Noah 	JR 	Pulaski County 	4:47.70 	4 (10)
53 		Ashley, Ashton 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	4:47.88 	3 (8)
54 		Mussmon, Jeremiah 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	4:48.32 	4 (11)
55 		Vorster, Matthew 	SO 	Deep Run 	4:48.41 	5 (9)
56 		Babyak, Johnny 	9 	Smithfield 	4:48.47 	4 (12)
57 		King, Isaiah 	SR 	Harrisonburg 	4:48.52 	6 (5)
58 		Evancho, Chaseton 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	4:48.99 	6 (6)
59 		Hayes, Connor 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	4:49.20 	3 (9)
60 		Galbraith, Max 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	4:49.36 	2 (11)
61 		Peterson, Noah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	4:49.43 	6 (7)
62 		Lee*, Andrew 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	4:49.66 	4 (13)
63 		Petersen, Elliot 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	4:49.78 	8 (1)
64 		Albertini, Scott 	JR 	Bullis School 	4:50.04 	3 (10)
65 		Bendura, Jordan 	SO 	Deep Run 	4:50.08 	7 (1)
66 		Zebrowski, Connor 	SO 	Deep Run 	4:50.32 	5 (10)
67 		Hajdo, Peter 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	4:50.43 	5 (11)
68 		Brodie, Tristan 	SO 	Stone Bridge 	4:50.57 	5 (12)
69 		Snow, Jacob 	JR 	Manchester High School 	4:51.22 	6 (8)
70 		Carter, Wade 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	4:51.32 	4 (14)
71 		Tussey, Ernie 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	4:51.45 	5 (13)
72 		White, Mason 	SO 	Manchester High School 	4:51.57 	4 (15)
73 		Stewart, Justin 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	4:51.87 	8 (2)
74 		Hanner, Jacob 	JR 	Deep Run 	4:51.99 	5 (14)
75 		Herrmann, John 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	4:52.56 	5 (15)
76 		Smith, Garrett 	SR 	Pulaski County 	4:52.68 	5 (16)
77 		Griffith, David 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	4:52.79 	6 (9)
78 		Bissoondharry, Emil 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	4:52.85 	7 (2)
79 		Hall, Jett 	SR 	Westlake High School 	4:52.90 	7 (3)
80 		Spiva, Oliver 	SO 	Washington Latin Public Charter School 	4:52.96 	5 (17)
81 		Schultz, Garrett 	SO 	Cosby 	4:52.98 	8 (3)
82 		Johnson, Devin 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	4:53.15 	6 (10)
83 		Ross, Jordan 	JR 	Bethel 	4:53.15 	6 (11)
84 		Gyuricsko, Tyler 	SO 	Hickory High School 	4:53.57 	4 (16)
85 		Burrill, Sean 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	4:53.71 	8 (4)
86 		Dinkel, Landon 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	4:53.96 	7 (4)
87 		Dudley, Jed 	9 	Jefferson Forest 	4:54.48 	8 (5)
88 		Goldman, Alex 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	4:54.52 	7 (5)
89 		Leo, Vincent 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	4:54.60 	6 (12)
90 		Harris*, Tyler 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	4:54.83 	4 (17)
91 		Farmer, Davis 	SO 	Pulaski County 	4:55.00 	7 (6)
92 		Nall, Samuel 	SR 	Pulaski County 	4:55.32 	6 (13)
93 		Blanton, James 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	4:55.41 	4 (18)
94 		Hamacher, Jacob 	SO 	Patriot High School 	4:55.98 	8 (6)
95 		Smith, Ryan 	SR 	Pulaski County 	4:56.12 	7 (7)
96 		Walker, Alan 	SR 	New Kent 	4:56.36 	7 (8)
97 		Latina, Bryce 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	4:57.18 	8 (7)
98 		Metz, Matthew 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	4:58.26 	4 (19)
99 		Dakessian, Brandon 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	4:58.66 	8 (8)
100 		Leach, Evan 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	4:59.50 	1 (14)
101 		Tolarchyk, Nicholas 	SR 	Hickory High School 	5:00.27 	3 (11)
102 		Wiggs, Bradley 	JR 	Rustburg 	5:00.64 	7 (9)
103 		Ferrand, Jeff 	SO 	Bethel 	5:00.91 	6 (14)
104 		Coello, JC 	SO 	Stone Bridge 	5:01.15 	9 (1)
105 		Hathaway, Jordan 	SR 	New Kent 	5:01.28 	8 (9)
106 		Walker, Josh 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	5:01.69 	6 (15)
107 		Nesheim, Kristian 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	5:02.40 	7 (10)
108 		Krone, Johnathan 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	5:02.46 	4 (20)
109 		Coddington, Oscar 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	5:02.49 	9 (2)
110 		Billmayer, Ethan 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:02.60 	5 (18)
111 		Johnson, Matthew 	SO 	Northside High School 	5:03.14 	8 (10)
112 		Chhahira, Suraj 	JR 	Deep Run 	5:03.56 	8 (11)
113 		Fonseca, Christian 	SO 	William Fleming 	5:03.71 	8 (12)
114 		Compton, Cade 	JR 	Pulaski County 	5:03.83 	8 (13)
115 		Wood, Owen 	SO 	Galileo High School 	5:03.87 	8 (14)
116 		Dixon, Jordan 	SO 	Chancellor 	5:04.48 	8 (15)
117 		Tidwell, Michael 	SO 	Fork Union 	5:04.73 	10 (1)
118 		Gross, Trevor 	JR 	Hickory High School 	5:05.06 	8 (16)
119 		Klimczak, Maxwell 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	5:05.82 	7 (11)
120 		Bianchi, Sean 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:06.16 	9 (3)
121 		Walsh, Collin 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	5:06.35 	5 (19)
122 		Dalton, Cameron 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	5:07.08 	8 (17)
123 		Adkins, Connor 	SO 	Chancellor 	5:07.77 	9 (4)
124 		Johnson, Michael 	SO 	Northside High School 	5:08.10 	10 (2)
125 		Bezuneh, Nathan 	9 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	5:08.28 	10 (3)
126 		Murn, Christopher 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	5:08.54 	9 (5)
127 		Molnar, Mark 	SR 	Deep Run 	5:08.59 	8 (18)
128 		Kaul*, Dave 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:09.34 	8 (19)
129 		Dachos, Alex 	9 	King George 	5:10.02 	9 (6)
130 		Schram, Nick 	JR 	Cosby 	5:10.67 	9 (7)
131 		Green, Cade 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	5:11.72 	9 (8)
132 		Firkins, Tanner 	JR 	Brookville High School 	5:11.94 	9 (9)
133 		Fryer, Andrew 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	5:12.23 	9 (10)
134 		Howard, Elliot 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	5:12.39 	10 (4)
135 		Tracy, Graham 	SR 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	5:13.26 	9 (11)
136 		Donaldson, Andrew 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	5:15.31 	10 (5)
137 		Wingeart, Brady 	9 	King George 	5:15.71 	10 (6)
138 		Falcinelli, Matthew 	SR 	Leesville Road 	5:15.77 	3 (12)
139 		Johnson, Palmer 	9 	Jefferson Forest 	5:16.15 	10 (7)
140 		Ridgway, Noah 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	5:16.58 	10 (8)
141 		Parsons, Thomas 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	5:17.36 	10 (9)
142 		Miranda, Tyler 	9 	Chancellor 	5:18.16 	8 (20)
143 		Warden, Nate 	9 	Forbush 	5:18.74 	9 (12)
144 		Hughes, Jack 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	5:20.56 	9 (13)
145 		Ferro, Jake 	JR 	Deep Run 	5:23.98 	8 (21)
146 		Lee, Lucas 	9 	Stone Bridge 	5:24.07 	10 (10)
147 		Diefenthaler, Will 	8 	James River (Midlothian) 	5:24.33 	10 (11)
148 		Laughlin, Reed 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	5:24.45 	9 (14)
149 		Talbot, Ricardo 	9 	Stone Bridge 	5:25.85 	10 (12)
150 		Wallace, James 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	5:26.00 	10 (13)
151 		Cheng, Mitchell 	9 	Stone Bridge 	5:28.67 	10 (14)
152 		Wall, Jacob 	9 	Northside High School 	5:30.36 	10 (15)
153 		Ahalt, John 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	5:32.21 	9 (15)
154 		Tussey, Kalen 	9 	Stone Bridge 	5:32.63 	10 (16)
155 		McGehee, Spencer 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	5:33.65 	10 (17)
156 		Rust, Jethro 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	5:34.51 	10 (18)
157 		Kutkut, Mody 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:37.90 	10 (19)
158 		Kearney, Nate 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	5:43.75 	9 (16)

#116 Boys 1 Mile Invitational Results
$ 	National 	3:57.81 	Drew Hunter 	Loudoun Valley HS
# 	Current US #1 	4:12.60
^ 	Facility 	4:04.98 	Donnie Cowart 	Saucony
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Cannon*, Matthias 	SR 	Deep Run 	4:20.58 	10 	3 (1)
2 		Gault, Clint 	SR 	Poquoson 	4:22.02 	8 	3 (2)
3 		Alderfer, Isaac 	SR 	Broadway 	4:22.06 	6 	3 (3)
4 		Mendenhall, Dakota 	SR 	Forbush 	4:22.21 	5 	3 (4)
5 		Osborne, Chase 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	4:23.84 	4 	3 (5)
6 		Shackelford, Joshua 	JR 	Gloucester High School 	4:24.27 	3 	3 (6)
7 		Ibrahim, Ali 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	4:26.07 	1.5 	3 (7)
7 		McBride, Finn 	SR 	Green Hope 	4:26.07 	1.5 	3 (7)
9 		Edwards, Clark 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	4:27.20 	  	2 (1)
10 		Morris, Peter 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	4:27.52 	  	1 (1)
11 		Sheppard, Logan 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	4:27.82 	  	2 (2)
12 		Jordan, Andre 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	4:27.87 	  	2 (3)
13 		O'Brien, Daniel 	SO 	Virginia Episcopal School 	4:27.99 	  	2 (4)
14 		Hunter, Jacob 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	4:30.04 	  	1 (2)
15 		Stevens, Colin Henry 	SR 	Galileo High School 	4:33.51 	  	1 (3)
16 		Schindel*, Jake 	JR 	Deep Run 	4:34.45 	  	1 (4)
17 		Yescas, Julian 	SR 	Fork Union 	4:34.46 	  	1 (5)
17 		Barreto, Mateo 	SO 	Kettle Run 	4:34.46 	  	2 (5)
19 		Turner, Davis 	SR 	Asheville 	4:36.81 	  	1 (6)
20 		Dawson, Chase 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	4:37.93 	  	1 (7)
21 		Queen, Joseph 	JR 	Franklin High School 	4:38.28 	  	1 (8)
22 		Hall, Jay 	SR 	Westlake High School 	4:38.74 	  	1 (9)
23 		Smith, Benjamin S. 	JR 	George C. Marshall 	4:38.77 	  	2 (6)
24 		Wilson, Tyler 	SR 	Auburn 	4:50.66 	  	1 (10)

#117 Boys 1 mile AAU Private Schools Results
$ 	National 	3:57.81 	Drew Hunter 	Loudoun Valley HS
# 	Current US #1 	4:12.60
^ 	Facility 	4:04.98 	Donnie Cowart 	Saucony
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		Hengst, Dalton 	SR 	McDonogh School 	4:13.63
2 		Holliday, Davis 	SR 	Brentwood Club 	4:38.39
3 		Padilla, John 	SR 	Satellite High School 	4:39.04
4 		Dickinson, Charlie 	SR 	Satellite High School 	4:42.65
5 		Montague, Gabriel 	9 	Satellite High School 	4:43.93
6 		Basford, Nathaniel 	SO 	Satellite High School 	4:45.49
7 		Baker, Tanner 	8 	GHS TFXC Club 	4:51.86
8 		Dickinson, Luke 	SO 	Satellite High School 	4:55.85
9 		Butler, Alex 	7 	Satellite High School 	5:59.00

#202 Boys 3200m Run Results
# 	Current US #1 	9:15.07
^ 	Facility 	9:23.59 	Alec Schrank 	Millbrook HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Wells, Connor 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	9:27.85 	1 (1)
2 		Hammel, Andrew 	SO 	Christ School 	9:35.49 	1 (2)
3 		Carlson, Kevin 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	9:37.80 	1 (3)
4 		Hunter, Jacob 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	9:40.58 	1 (4)
5 		Joiner, Mason 	SR 	Westfield 	9:44.99 	1 (5)
6 		Wilson-Cook, Oliver 	JR 	Robert E. Lee (Staunton) 	9:45.52 	2 (1)
7 		Stanley, Andrew 	SR 	Southern Huntingdon 	9:46.57 	1 (6)
8 		Dawson, Chase 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	9:46.64 	1 (7)
9 		Coddington, Henry 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	9:47.97 	1 (8)
10 		Dodsworth, John 	SR 	Calvert High School 	9:48.43 	1 (9)
11 		Lebahn, Sam 	SR 	Westfield 	9:49.12 	1 (10)
12 		Terrill, Stuart 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	9:49.44 	2 (2)
13 		Hasle, Kellen 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	9:52.37 	1 (11)
14 		Sepulveda, Paul 	JR 	Stafford High School 	9:53.86 	1 (12)
15 		Sriver, Justin 	JR 	Patriot High School 	9:54.51 	2 (3)
16 		Leichner, Nate 	JR 	Christiansburg 	9:54.76 	2 (4)
17 		Call, Jayson 	SR 	Freedom (South Riding) 	9:56.29 	2 (5)
18 		Eliason, Jack 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	9:56.92 	2 (6)
19 		Martingayle, Jackson 	JR 	Princess Anne High School 	9:57.02 	1 (13)
20 		Johnson, Aaron 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	9:59.04 	2 (7)
21 		Naseh, Harris 	SO 	Albemarle 	9:59.48 	2 (8)
22 		Plummer, Jacob 	9 	L.C. Bird 	9:59.71 	3 (1)
23 		Venable, Alec 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	10:00.12 	2 (9)
24 		Hamacher, Ryan 	JR 	Patriot High School 	10:00.49 	2 (10)
25 		Fields, Dillon 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	10:00.69 	1 (14)
26 		Oudekerk, William 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	10:01.74 	3 (2)
27 		Mulugeta, Newell 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	10:02.01 	3 (3)
28 		Bushey, Alistair 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	10:05.17 	3 (4)
29 		Nelson, Dillon 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	10:06.24 	3 (5)
30 		Jackson, Ben 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	10:07.02 	3 (6)
31 		Barreto, Mateo 	SO 	Kettle Run 	10:07.04 	1 (15)
32 		Koltisko, Sam 	JR 	Freedom (South Riding) 	10:07.78 	2 (11)
33 		Huston, Cutter 	JR 	Albemarle 	10:08.80 	2 (12)
34 		Galbraith, Max 	SR 	Trinity Episcopal School 	10:09.46 	2 (13)
35 		Peterson, Noah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	10:09.68 	3 (7)
36 		Patrinos, Tony 	JR 	Bullis School 	10:09.93 	4 (1)
37 		Fagnano, Paul 	SR 	Calvert High School 	10:09.95 	2 (14)
38 		Petersen, Elliot 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	10:10.36 	3 (8)
39 		Mahadeo, Owen 	9 	Manchester High School 	10:10.53 	4 (2)
40 		Doyle, Connor 	JR 	Cosby 	10:10.71 	2 (15)
41 		Holtzman, Joshua 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	10:10.98 	3 (9)
42 		Lee*, Andrew 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	10:11.42 	4 (3)
43 		Walters, Samahd 	SR 	Grafton High School 	10:14.23 	4 (4)
44 		MacKnight, J.D. 	SO 	Albemarle 	10:15.96 	4 (5)
45 		Wagner, Jack 	SO 	Battlefield 	10:16.96 	3 (10)
46 		Hudson, Brandon 	SR 	Colonial Forge 	10:18.67 	3 (11)
47 		Munoz, Gerardo 	JR 	Amherst County 	10:20.94 	3 (12)
48 		Carter, Wade 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	10:23.04 	4 (6)
49 		Leo, Vincent 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	10:23.73 	4 (7)
50 		Taylor, Joseph 	9 	Western Albemarle 	10:26.42 	2 (16)
51 		Johnson, Devin 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	10:26.83 	4 (8)
52 		Gardella, Nicholas 	SR 	Albemarle 	10:27.78 	3 (13)
53 		Dinkel, Landon 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	10:27.98 	4 (9)
54 		Harding, Noah 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	10:27.99 	3 (14)
55 		Marrs, Blaine 	JR 	Fork Union 	10:28.19 	3 (15)
56 		Hamacher, Jacob 	SO 	Patriot High School 	10:28.43 	4 (10)
57 		Evancho, Chaseton 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	10:28.65 	4 (11)
58 		Hall, Jett 	SR 	Westlake High School 	10:28.83 	4 (12)
59 		Raney, Dylan 	9 	Grafton High School 	10:29.10 	4 (13)
60 		Walker, Josh 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	10:30.20 	4 (14)
61 		Downing, Joshua 	SR 	Radford High School 	10:31.38 	4 (15)
62 		Wachter*, Christian 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	10:31.46 	4 (16)
63 		Sturm, Zachary 	SO 	Grafton High School 	10:31.65 	4 (17)
64 		White, Mason 	SO 	Manchester High School 	10:31.90 	4 (18)
65 		Mackenzie, Will 	SO 	Albemarle 	10:32.18 	3 (16)
66 		Morton, Nathan 	SR 	Christiansburg 	10:32.64 	4 (19)
67 		Baggs*, Emil 	JR 	Deep Run 	10:33.49 	4 (20)
68 		Dudley, Jed 	9 	Jefferson Forest 	10:33.60 	4 (21)
69 		Snow, Jacob 	JR 	Manchester High School 	10:36.70 	5 (1)
70 		Billmayer, Ethan 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	10:39.35 	4 (22)
71 		Ramsey, Ben 	JR 	Radford High School 	10:41.33 	4 (23)
72 		Metz, Matthew 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	10:43.84 	4 (24)
73 		Gittelman, Daniel 	SO 	Freedom (South Riding) 	10:44.40 	5 (2)
74 		Murn, Christopher 	SO 	Thomas Edison 	10:55.99 	5 (3)
75 		Bianchi, Sean 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	11:00.98 	5 (4)
76 		Harik, Michael 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	11:01.79 	5 (5)
77 		Green, Cade 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	11:05.75 	5 (6)
78 		Dachos, Alex 	9 	King George 	11:07.79 	5 (7)
79 		Lulseged, Abel 	SR 	Fork Union 	11:08.04 	5 (8)
80 		Johnston, Luke 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	11:15.46 	5 (9)
81 		Parsons, Thomas 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	11:28.81 	5 (10)
82 		Bryan, Justin 	JR 	The Covenant School 	11:30.93 	5 (11)
83 		Sterne, Row 	9 	Virginia Episcopal School 	11:33.48 	5 (12)
84 		Ahalt, John 	SR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	11:37.11 	5 (13)
85 		Hadding, Kyle 	JR 	Harnett Central 	11:42.88 	5 (14)
86 		Johnson, Palmer 	9 	Jefferson Forest 	11:48.03 	5 (15)
87 		Laughlin, Reed 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	11:49.37 	5 (16)
88 		Hutchinson, Jack 	SO 	Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 	11:54.67 	5 (17)
89 		Kowalski, Sam 	8 	The Covenant School 	11:58.29 	5 (18)
90 		Knowles, Matthew 	8 	The Covenant School 	12:04.97 	5 (19)
91 		Allen, Zach 	8 	James River (Midlothian) 	12:12.13 	5 (20)
92 		Haverdink, Braeden 	9 	West Johnston 	12:31.16 	5 (21)
93 		Roberts, Benjamin 	8 	James River (Midlothian) 	13:51.99 	5 (22)

#212 Boys 2 Mile Invitational Results
$ 	National 	8:39.15 	Edward Cheserek' 	St. Benedict's HS, NJ
# 	Current US #1 	9:21.81
^ 	Facility 	9:25.18 	Price Owens 	Grafton HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Splits 	Pts
1 		Northcutt, Grant 	SR 	Cosby 	# 9:14.80 	
2 		Mekonnen, Yared 	SR 	Thomas Edison 	# 9:21.64 	
3 		Osborne, Chase 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	^ 9:21.85 		6
4 		Morris, Peter 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	^ 9:23.80 		5
5 		Verchick, Ben 	JR 	Union Pines 	9:25.89 		4
6 		Lambert, Philip 	SR 	Stafford High School 	9:29.59 	
7 		McNeill, Laderique 	SR 	Harnett Central 	9:32.89 		2
8 		Harris, Nolan 	SR 	Auburn 	9:33.74 	
9 		Ibrahim, Ali 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	9:42.88 		 
10 		Hawkes, Joe 	SO 	Western Albemarle 	9:48.50 	
11 		Owens, Price 	SR 	Grafton High School 	9:49.91 	
12 		Jordan, Andre 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	9:52.07 	
13 		Hall, Jay 	SR 	Westlake High School 	9:53.63 	
14 		Karayianis, Nicholas 	SO 	Winston Churchill High School 	9:56.44 	
15 		Hanfi, Liban 	SO 	Herndon 	9:56.79 	
16 		McCauley, Colin 	SO 	Herndon 	9:57.29 	
17 		Horner, Declan 	SR 	Southern Garrett High School 	9:59.23 	

	
#207 Boys 55m Hurdles Results
$ 	National 	6.88 	Trey Cunningham 	Winfield HS, AL
# 	Current US #1 	7.25
^ 	Facility 	7.13 	Cory Poole 	East Orange Campus
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		Garland, Kyle 	SR 	Germantown Academy 	7.38 	10
2 		Faircloth, Daiqwaun 	SR 	Nansemond River 	7.43 	8
3 		Whitfield, Daniel 	SR 	Henry A. Wise High School 	7.54 	6
4 		Brockman, Joshua 	JR 	Ardrey Kell 	7.57 	5
5 		Childs, Nickolas 	SR 	Tabb 	7.61 	4
6 		Mitchell, Matthew 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	7.63 	3
7 		Waller, Emmanuel 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	7.75 	2
Prelims
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Powdar, Kurt 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	7.28q 	1 (1)
2 		Shirley, Aaron 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	7.36q 	1 (2)
3 		Garland, Kyle 	SR 	Germantown Academy 	7.36q 	1 (3)
4 		Brockman, Joshua 	JR 	Ardrey Kell 	7.48q 	1 (4)
5 		Mitchell, Matthew 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	7.52q 	1 (5)
6 		Faircloth, Daiqwaun 	SR 	Nansemond River 	7.56q 	2 (1)
7 		Whitfield, Daniel 	SR 	Henry A. Wise High School 	7.62q 	1 (6)
8 		Childs, Nickolas 	SR 	Tabb 	7.66q 	1 (7)
9 		Waller, Emmanuel 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	7.68 	2 (2)
10 		Vincent, Terrian 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	7.69 	1 (8)
11 		Schooler, Crockett 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	7.70 	5 (1)
12 		Lewis, Aaron 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	7.71 	2 (3)
13 		McCain, Jeremiah 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.72 	3 (1)
14 		Massie, Quinton 		Western Branch High School 	7.72 	9 (1)
15 		Wilson, Matthew 	SR 	Patriot High School 	7.73 	2 (4)
16 		Murphy, Drake 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.81 	2 (5)
17 		Richardson, Ahmad 	SR 	Atlee 	7.83 	3 (2)
18 		Walbrook, Reynold 	SR 	Fork Union 	7.84 	3 (3)
19 		Hilliard, Da'Jion 	SR 	Phoebus 	7.90 	3 (4)
20 		Richardson III, Edward 	JR 	Bethel 	7.94 	2 (6)
21 		Bourne, Michael 	9 	Cosby 	7.97 	4 (1)
22 		Wilson, Marcus 	SO 	Patriot High School 	7.99 	3 (5)
23 		Wilson, Jeremiah 	SO 	Salem (Roanoke) 	7.99 	4 (2)
24 		Fore, Ryan 	JR 	Rustburg 	8.03 	5 (2)
25 		Kizer, Duane 	JR 	Westlake High School 	8.04 	4 (3)
26 		James, Elijah 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	8.09 	4 (4)
27 		Chapman, Rashad 		Western Branch High School 	8.09 	7 (1)
28 		Gardner, Cason 	SR 	Atlee 	8.10 	6 (1)
29 		Dean, Caleb 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	8.11 	5 (3)
30 		Johnson, Dan 	SR 	Hickory High School 	8.12 	4 (5)
31 		Dixon, Shymeek 	JR 	Oscar Smith High School 	8.12 	4 (6)
32 		Boussouf, Elias 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	8.13 	3 (6)
33 		Matthews, Evan 	JR 	Pickerington Central 	8.25 	6 (2)
33 		Wilson, Braeden 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	8.25 	7 (2)
35 		Holliday, Kyle 	SR 	Sherando 	8.28 	6 (3)
36 		Stanaland, Ryan 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	8.35 	5 (4)
37 		Evans, Joshua 	JR 	Grassfield 	8.36 	3 (7)
38 		Toumbou, Omar 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	8.38 	7 (3)
39 		Mable, Caleb 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	8.38 	5 (5)
40 		Register, Kelvin 	SR 	Parkland 	8.40 	8 (1)
41 		White, Thomas 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	8.42 	8 (2)
42 		Allen, Timothy 	SO 	William Fleming 	8.45 	7 (4)
43 		Gatling, Michael 	SR 	New Kent 	8.46 	7 (5)
44 		Taylor, Thai 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	8.50 	6 (4)
45 		Mahmoud, Bader 	JR 	Cosby 	8.53 	9 (2)
46 		Harrison, Nick 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	8.54 	8 (3)
47 		Shupe, Branson 	SR 	Marion 	8.58 	8 (4)
48 		Cornett, Greyson 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	8.59 	7 (6)
49 		Claye, Kyle 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	8.60 	7 (7)
50 		Watson, Kevaughon 	SO 	Oscar Smith High School 	8.61 	8 (5)
51 		Young, Ethan 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8.65 	8 (6)
52 		Findlay, Zavion 	SO 	Hampton 	8.67 	5 (6)
53 		Smith, Nick 	SR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	8.74 	5 (7)
54 		Osbourne, Jordan 	SO 	Stafford High School 	8.76 	6 (5)
55 		Thomas, Trevor 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	8.78 	7 (8)
56 		Strong, David 	9 	La Plata High School 	8.82 	9 (3)
57 		Daye-Schafer, Devin 	SO 	Manchester High School 	8.87 	6 (6)
58 		Still, Isaiah 	SR 	Cosby 	8.92 	10 (1)
59 		Stancil, Amir 	SR 	Bethel 	8.98 	6 (7)
60 		Miller, Jordan 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	9.05 	5 (8)
61 		Nguyen, Nick 	JR 	Osbourn 	9.07 	9 (4)
62 		Bohon, Hunter 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	9.16 	10 (2)
63 		Knott, Cody 	SR 	Hidden Valley High School 	9.26 	10 (3)
64 		Ujah, Erum 	SR 	Leesville Road 	9.63 	6 (8)
65 		Howard, Zach 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	9.71 	10 (4)
66 		Matthews, Wesley 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	9.75 	9 (5)
67 		Reed, Zachary 		Western Branch High School 	11.04 	9 (6)

#225 Boys 4x200m Relay Results
$ 	National 	1:26.09 	  	Poly, L. Beach, CA
# 	Current US #1 	1:28.76
^ 	Facility 	1:27.61 	  	Western Branch HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	
1 		Riverdale Baptist School 	A 	1:32.33 	
2 		Paint Branch High School 	A 	1:32.63 	
3 		St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	A 	1:32.72 	
4 		Westfield 	A 	1:32.74 	
5 		DeMatha Catholic High School 	B 	1:32.93 	
6 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	1:33.39 	
7 		Grafton High School 	A 	1:33.41 	
8 		James Hubert Blake High School 	A 	1:33.50 	
9 		Bethel 	A 	1:33.68 	
10 		Henry E. Lackey High School 	A 	1:33.91 	
11 		Louisa County High School 	A 	1:33.97 	
12 		Osbourn 	A 	1:34.39 	
13 		Southern Guilford 	A 	1:35.02 	
14 		James River (Midlothian) 	A 	1:35.13 	
15 		Glen Allen High School 	A 	1:35.34 	
16 		St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	A 	1:35.52 	
17 		Manchester High School 	A 	1:35.56 	
18 		Stafford High School 	A 	1:35.82 	
19 		I.C. Norcom 	A 	1:35.88 	
20 		William Byrd High School 	A 	1:35.98 	
21 		New Kent 	A 	1:36.09 	
22 		Bishop McNamara High School 	B 	1:36.32 	
23 		Albemarle 	A 	1:36.49 	
24 		Mills Godwin 	A 	1:37.30 	
25 		Rustburg 	A 	1:37.35 	
26 		Glenvar High School 	A 	1:37.41 	
27 		Radford High School 	A 	1:37.44 	
28 		Lord Botetourt 	A 	1:37.76 	
29 		Riverbend High School 	A 	1:37.96 	
30 		Blacksburg High School 	B 	1:38.28 	
31 		Rock Ridge High School 	A 	1:38.88 	
32 		Liberty (Bedford) 	A 	1:38.95 	
33 		Northside High School 	A 	1:39.31 	
34 		Gloucester High School 	A 	1:39.58 	
35 		Bishop McNamara High School 	C 	1:39.96 	
36 		Wilson Memorial 	A 	1:41.20 	
37 		James River (Midlothian) 	B 	1:41.38 	
38 		Marion 	A 	1:41.39 	
39 		Suitland High School 	B 	1:41.40 	
40 		Suitland High School 	C 	1:41.96 	
41 		Liberty Christian Academy 	B 	1:44.43 	
42 		James River (Midlothian) 	C 	1:48.52 	
43 		Suitland High School 	E 	1:49.79 	
44 		Suitland High School 	F 	1:57.07 	
		Green Hope 	A 	1:33.39 	
		Hampton 	A 	NT 	
		Blacksburg High School 	C 	NT 	
		Leesville Road 	A 	NT 	

	
#214 Boys 4x200m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	1:26.09 	  	Poly, L. Beach, CA
# 	Current US #1 	1:28.76
^ 	Facility 	1:27.61 	  	Western Branch HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 
1 		Bullis School 	A 	^ 1:27.44 	
2 		Nansemond River 	A 	# 1:27.74 	
3 		DeMatha Catholic High School 	A 	1:29.21 	
4 		Fork Union 	A 	1:29.24 		5 	2 (1)
5 		Henry A. Wise High School 	A 	1:30.16 
6 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	1:30.69 3 	3 (1)
7 		Battlefield 	A 	1:31.11 		2 	1 (1)
8 		Northeast Senior High School 	A 	1:31.29 1 	2 (2)
9 		Colonial Forge 	A 	1:31.33 		1 (2)
10 		Hermitage 	A 	1:31.51 		1 (3)
11 		L.C. Bird 	A 	1:31.51 		2 (3)
12 		William Fleming 	A 	1:31.55 	2 (4)
13 		Western Branch High School 	A 	1:32.06 2 (5)
14 		McKinley Tech High School 	A 	1:32.18 1 (4)
15 		Westlake High School 	A 	1:32.63 	3 (2)
16 		Dock Mennonite Academy 	A 	1:33.53 	3 (3)
17 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	1:38.54 	3 (4)
18 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	1:40.28 3 (5)
		Central High School 	A 	DNF 					  	
		Potomac Senior High School 	A 	DNF 					  	

#231 Boys 4x400m Relay Results
$ 	National 	3:13.06 	  	New Bern HS, NC
# 	Current US #1 	3:18.15
^ 	Facility 	3:11.22 	  	St. Ausustine's
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	
1 		Colonial Forge 	A 	3:24.04 	
2 		Central High School 	A 	3:25.69 	
3 		Grimsley 	A 	3:31.50 	
4 		Henry E. Lackey High School 	A 	3:32.52 	
5 		Louisa County High School 	A 	3:32.76 	
6 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	3:32.96 	
7 		McKinley Tech High School 	A 	3:35.31 	
8 		Southern Guilford 	A 	3:35.82 	
9 		Hanover 	A 	3:37.01 	
10 		Chancellor 	A 	3:37.46 	
11 		Laurel High School 	A 	3:39.08 	
12 		Blacksburg High School 	B 	3:40.57 	
13 		Washington Latin Public Charter School 	A 	3:40.77 	
14 		Albemarle 	A 	3:42.00 	
15 		Fort Defiance 	A 	3:44.14 	
16 		King George 	A 	3:47.54 	
17 		Huguenot 	A 	3:47.68 	
18 		Glenvar High School 	A 	3:49.80 	
19 		Massaponax 	A 	3:52.10 	
20 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	3:55.37 	
21 		Fork Union 	A 	3:56.95 	


#110 Boys 4x400m Championship Results
$ 	National 	3:13.06 	  	New Bern HS, NC
# 	Current US #1 	3:18.15
^ 	Facility 	3:11.22 	  	St. Ausustine's
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts
1 		L.C. Bird 	A 	3:21.19 	
2 		Western Branch High School 	A 	3:22.79 	
3 		Henry A. Wise High School 	A 	3:23.77 	
4 		Potomac Senior High School 	A 	3:27.71 	
5 		Pickerington Central 	A 	3:40.43 	


#204 Boys 4x800m Relay Results
$ 	National 	7:36.99 	  	Albemarle HS, VA
# 	Current US #1 	7:49.37
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	HPL
1 		Ocean Lakes 	A 	8:00.54 	
2 		Deep Run 	A 	8:05.96 	
3 		Christiansburg 	A 	8:11.10 	
4 		Westfield 	A 	8:24.85 	
5 		Pulaski County 	A 	8:25.51 	
6 		Smithfield 	A 	8:26.69 	
7 		Paint Branch High School 	A 	8:29.31 	
8 		Hanover 	A 	8:30.68 	
9 		Southern Guilford 	A 	8:32.95 	
10 		Franklin County 	A 	8:33.69 	
11 		Manchester High School 	A 	8:33.77 	
12 		Hickory High School 	A 	8:35.15 	
13 		Albemarle 	A 	8:35.33 	
14 		Fort Defiance 	A 	8:36.06 	
15 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	8:36.51 	
16 		Colonial Forge 	A 	8:38.47 	
17 		Harrisonburg 	A 	8:40.50 	
18 		Louisa County High School 	A 	8:48.45 	
19 		King George 	A 	8:49.96 	
20 		New Kent 	A 	8:51.24 	
21 		Cumberland High School 	A 	8:51.68 	
22 		E.C. Glass 	A 	8:51.72 	
23 		Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	A 	8:57.73 	
24 		Laurel High School 	A 	9:00.84 	
25 		McKinley Tech High School 	A 	9:02.21 	
26 		Lord Botetourt 	A 	9:07.44 	
27 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	9:16.83 	
28 		Massaponax 	A 	9:20.26 	
29 		Fork Union 	A 	9:38.46 	
30 		Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 	A 	9:54.84 	
		James River (Midlothian) 	A 	DQ 	
	

#208 Boys Sprint Medley Results
$ 	National 	3:24.02 	  	Chantilly HS, VA
# 	Current US #1 	3:30.79
^ 	Facility 	3:34.80 	  	Panther Creek HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Broadway 	A 	3:36.76 	
2 		Tallwood 	A 	3:38.51 	
3 		Patriot High School 	A 	3:39.24 	
4 		Grimsley 	A 	3:39.29 	
5 		Fork Union 	A 	3:40.60 	
6 		Jefferson Forest 	A 	3:41.54 	
7 		Suitland High School 	A 	3:41.77 	
8 		Central High School 	A 	3:43.92 	
9 		Hickory High School 	A 	3:43.94 	
		Bullis School 	A 	DNF 	

	  	
#111 Boys AAU DMR Results
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4
1 		Loudoun Valley 	A 	10:02.58 	
2 		Brentwood Club 	A 	10:20.04 	
3 		Bishop Shanahan 	A 	10:24.64 	
4 		Seashore Force 	A 	10:27.52 	
		Ocean Lakes 	A 	10:27.52 	


#114 Boys Shuttle Hurdles Results
$ 	National 	28.62 	  	East Orange HS, NJ
# 	Current US #1 	30.47
^ 	Facility 	32.88 	  	Highland Springs HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Oscar Smith High School 	A 	# 30.26 	
2 		Western Branch High School 	A 	# 30.45 	
3 		Fork Union 	A 	^ 32.71 	
4 		Patriot High School 	A 	33.51 	
5 		DeMatha Catholic High School 	A 	33.96 	
6 		Westfield 	A 	36.60 	


#34 Boys HIgh Jump Results
$ 	National 	7' 5.25" 	Scott Sellers 	Cinco Ranch, TX
# 	Current US #1 	7' 0.25"
^ 	Facility 	7' 0.25" 	Hoova Taylor 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 		Terry, Tiquest 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	6' 2"
2 	2 	Allen, Jeremy 	SR 	Smithfield 	6' 2"
3 		Opon, Zachary 	JR 	Laurel High School 	6' 0"
4 	4 	Pray, Nykie 	SR 	Brookville High School 	6' 0"
5 	5 	Dropik, Marcus 	SO 	Fairfax 	5' 10"
5 	5 	Hollingsworth, Michael 	SR 	Southern Garrett High School 	5' 10"
5 	5 	Disbrow, Nathan 	SR 	Fork Union 	5' 10"
5 	5 	White, Thomas 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	5' 10"
9 	9 	West, Kahlil 	JR 	William Fleming 	5' 10"
10 		Blanco, Elmer 	JR 	Osbourn 	5' 8"
11 		Rosser, Will 	SR 	Brookville High School 	5' 6"
11 		Hunt, Ryan 	JR 	Fork Union 	5' 6"
11 		Diming, Keyshawn 	SR 	Cumberland High School 	5' 6"
		Lester, Micah 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	NH
		Crowe, Mike 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	NH
		Burke, Max 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	NH
		Roberts, Alex 	SO 	Radford High School 	NH
		Perrello, Biagio 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	NH
		Bell, Jeremiah 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	NH
		Barber, Luke 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	NH
		Praise, Judah 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	NH
		Woodley, Bizzet 	SR 	Westfield 	NH
		Thomas, Trevor 	SO 	Colonial Forge 	NH

#44 Boys High Jump Invitational Results
$ 	National 	7' 5.25" 	Scott Sellers 	Cinco Ranch, TX
# 	Current US #1 	7' 0.25"
^ 	Facility 	7' 0.25" 	Hoova Taylor 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Garland, Kyle 	SR 	Germantown Academy 	6' 10" 	10
2 		Causey, Trey 	SR 	John Handley 	6' 8" 	8
3 		Coles, Caleb 	JR 	Amherst County 	6' 4" 	6
4 	4 	Gardner, Cason 	SR 	Atlee 	6' 4" 	4
4 	4 	Hinkle, Walker 	SR 	Broadway 	6' 4" 	4
4 	4 	Gilliard, Joshua Prince 	SR 	Colgan High School 	6' 4" 	4
7 	7 	Muteba, Divinus 	SR 	Northwest High School 	6' 4" 	2
8 		Matthews, Evan 	JR 	Pickerington Central 	6' 2" 	0.33
8 		Murphy, Sean 	SR 	Woodgrove 	6' 2" 	0.33
8 		Strong, Alex 	SR 	La Plata High School 	6' 2" 	0.33
11 	11 	Jackson, Ryan 	SR 	Appomattox County High School 	6' 2" 	 
		Oliver, Tehron 	SR 	Grassfield 	NH 	 

#46 Boys Pole Vault Invitational Results
$ 	National 	19' 1" 	Mondo Duplantis' 	Lafayette HS, LA
# 	Current US #1 	18' 0"
^ 	Facility 	17' 2.75" 	Scott Houston 	Run Gum
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Goolsby, Austin 	SR 	Hillsboro 	15' 6" 	10
2 	2 	Chapman, William 	SR 	Atlee 	15' 6" 	8
3 		Westerfield, Jacob 	JR 	Battlefield 	14' 6" 	6
4 	4 	Mosteller, Kyle 	JR 	Amherst County 	14' 6" 	5
5 		Stupalsky, Will 	JR 	Fork Union 	14' 0" 	4
6 		Eltablyhi, Seifeldin 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	13' 6" 	3
7 	7 	Woodson, Jacob 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	13' 6" 	2
8 		Thompson, Eric 	SR 	Hickory High School 	12' 6" 	0.5
8 		Badalamenti, Joey 	JR 	Hanover 	12' 6" 	0.5
10 	10 	Hall, TJ 	SR 	Chancellor 	12' 6" 	 

#36 Boys Pole Vault Results
$ 	National 	19' 1" 	Mondo Duplantis' 	Lafayette HS, LA
# 	Current US #1 	18' 0"
^ 	Facility 	17' 2.75" 	Scott Houston 	Run Gum
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 		Smith, Jackson 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	14' 0"
2 	2 	Thumma, John 	JR 	Atlee 	14' 0"
3 		Smith, Landon 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	13' 6"
4 	4 	Buckley, Casey 	SR 	Westfield 	13' 6"
5 	5 	Russell, Azziah 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	12' 0"
5 	5 	Fleming, Aidan 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	12' 0"
5 	5 	Grizzard, Stone 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	12' 0"
8 	8 	Massie, Nick 	JR 	Amherst County 	12' 0"
8 	8 	Lynch, Tyler 	SO 	Battlefield 	12' 0"
10 		Tolley, Will 	JR 	New Kent 	11' 6"
11 		Georges, Zachary 	JR 	Westfield 	11' 0"
11 		Sarantos, Lucas 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	11' 0"
11 		Tran, Alex 	SR 	Herndon 	11' 0"
11 		Skutt, Charlie 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	11' 0"
11 		Saunders, Cooper 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	11' 0"
11 		Prue, Dakota 	JR 	Battlefield 	11' 0"
17 		Kang, Joseph 	JR 	Battlefield 	10' 6"
18 		mulkey, david 	JR 	Prince George High School 	10' 0"
18 		Turman, Brandon 	SR 	Auburn 	10' 0"
		Stewart, Justin 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	NH
		Weikle, Ricky 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	NH

#38 Boys Long Jump Results
$ 	National 	26' 6.50" 	Dion Bentley 	Penn Hills, PA
# 	Current US #1 	24' 3.25"
^ 	Facility 	24' 3.50" 	Laron James 	Savannah State
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		Henry, Mason 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	21' 8" 	5 (1)
2 		Davis, LaMar 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	21' 5" 	6 (1)
3 		Coker, Dejon 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	21' 4" 	5 (2)
4 		Terry, Tiquest 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	21' 3" 	6 (2)
5 		Ramsey, Noah 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	20' 9.75" 	5 (3)
6 		Howard, Antonio 	JR 	Bethel 	20' 9.50" 	6 (3)
7 		Coles, Caleb 	JR 	Amherst County 	20' 6.50" 	6 (4)
8 		Vincent, Terrian 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	20' 6" 	6 (5)
9 		Greene, Quentin 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	20' 5.75" 	6 (6)
10 		Colizzi, John 	SO 	Benedictine 	20' 5" 	6 (7)
11 		Taylor, Thai 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	20' 3.50" 	2 (1)
12 		Hedrick, Matthew 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	20' 0" 	4 (1)
13 		Beckett, Galen 	SO 	Battlefield 	19' 11" 	3 (1)
14 		Hounyo, David 	JR 	McKinley Tech High School 	19' 8.50" 	5 (4)
14 		Flack, Addison 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	19' 8.50" 	5 (4)
16 		Gatling, Michael 	SR 	New Kent 	19' 7.50" 	5 (6)
17 		Powell , Anthony Jr 		Western Branch High School 	19' 6" 	6 (8)
18 		Hunter, Bryson 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	19' 5.50" 	6 (9)
19 		Duncan, Harrison 	JR 	Fork Union 	19' 5" 	4 (2)
20 		Townsend, Eric 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	19' 4.50" 	5 (7)
21 		Akines, Elijah 	SR 	Westfield 	19' 4" 	2 (2)
22 		Czar, Nick 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	19' 3.50" 	4 (3)
23 		Colon Jr.*, Hector 	JR 	Deep Run 	19' 2" 	1 (1)
23 		Herbert, Trent 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	19' 2" 	4 (4)
25 		Nice, Austin 	JR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	19' 1.75" 	3 (2)
26 		Wyatt*, Bradley 	SR 	Deep Run 	19' 1" 	4 (5)
26 		Briley, Malcolm 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	19' 1" 	5 (8)
28 		Casey, Aman 	SR 	Battlefield 	19' 0.75" 	5 (9)
29 		Allen, Timothy 	SO 	William Fleming 	19' 0" 	3 (3)
30 		Matthews, Wesley 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	18' 11.50" 	4 (6)
31 		Daye-Schafer, Devin 	SO 	Manchester High School 	18' 11" 	4 (7)
31 		Haywood, Tyler 	SR 	Louisa County High School 	18' 11" 	5 (10)
33 		Akintan, Tifeoluwa 	SO 	Fork Union 	18' 10.50" 	2 (3)
34 		Coles, Kyle 	SR 	New Kent 	18' 9" 	5 (11)
35 		White, Thomas 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	18' 8.25" 	2 (4)
36 		Gary, Xavier 	SO 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	18' 8" 	2 (5)
37 		Barber, Luke 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	18' 7.50" 	2 (6)
38 		Meyers, David 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	18' 7" 	1 (2)
38 		Blanc, Jaelyn 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	18' 7" 	5 (12)
40 		Trotter, Larry 	JR 	Manchester High School 	18' 6" 	3 (4)
41 		Randolph, Christian 	SR 	William Fleming 	18' 5" 	3 (5)
41 		Winesberry, Nehemiah 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	18' 5" 	3 (5)
43 		Bostic, Calvin 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	18' 4.50" 	4 (8)
44 		Ayo-durojaiye, Tikristi 	JR 	Damascus High School 	18' 4.25" 	5 (13)
45 		West, Matthew 	SR 	Louisa County High School 	18' 4" 	4 (9)
45 		Huthinson, Cassmeir 		Western Branch High School 	18' 4" 	5 (14)
47 		Wilson, Jeremiah 	SO 	Salem (Roanoke) 	18' 3" 	3 (7)
48 		Conway, Landon 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	18' 2.25" 	5 (15)
49 		Becker, Bryce 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	18' 2" 	3 (8)
50 		Rush, Dylan 	SR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	18' 1.50" 	2 (7)
51 		Blanco, Elmer 	JR 	Osbourn 	17' 11.75" 	2 (8)
52 		Gilliam, Jayden 	JR 	Phoebus 	17' 11" 	6 (10)
53 		Tan-Fahed, Brendan 	SR 	Winston Churchill High School 	17' 10.25" 	4 (10)
54 		Robinson, Tenel 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	17' 10" 	1 (3)
55 		Schwarzmann, Dylan 	SR 	Deep Run 	17' 7" 	1 (4)
56 		Ridley, Dashon 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	17' 6" 	2 (9)
57 		Summers, Cameron 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	17' 5.75" 	2 (10)
58 		Perrin, Paris 	SR 	Osbourn 	17' 4.50" 	4 (11)
59 		Hinton, Saadiq 	JR 	Westfield 	17' 3.50" 	2 (11)
60 		Stancil, Amir 	SR 	Bethel 	17' 2" 	3 (9)
61 		Dewey, Nate 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	17' 0.50" 	1 (5)
62 		Hopkins, Clay 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	17' 0" 	1 (6)
63 		Dennis, Baylor 	SR 	Central High School 	16' 10" 	3 (10)
64 		Lee, Kiantae 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	16' 8.50" 	3 (11)
65 		Bowersox, Will 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	16' 7" 	1 (7)
66 		Dunlap, Cole 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	16' 3" 	1 (8)
67 		Castleberry, Asa 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	16' 2" 	1 (9)
68 		Campbelle, Omarie 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	16' 1" 	3 (12)
69 		Woodley, Bizzet 	SR 	Westfield 	16' 0.50" 	2 (12)
70 		Pray, Nykie 	SR 	Brookville High School 	16' 0" 	6 (11)
71 		Case, Stephen 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	15' 9.50" 	1 (10)
72 		Beisser, Luke 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	15' 9" 	1 (11)
73 		Nero, Dre 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	13' 11.50" 	1 (12)
74 		Porter-Ervin, Zion 	SO 	Phoebus 	13' 0" 	1 (13)
		Saunders, DJ 	JR 	Chancellor 	FOUL 	
		Jeter, Delmar 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	FOUL 	
		Santiago, Justin 	SR 	Grimsley 	FOUL 	

#71 Boys Long Jump Invitational Results
$ 	National 	26' 6.50" 	Dion Bentley 	Penn Hills, PA
# 	Current US #1 	24' 3.25"
^ 	Facility 	24' 3.50" 	Laron James 	Savannah State
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Snyder, Kevin 	JR 	Christ School 	23' 3.50" 	10
2 		Royal, Frank 	JR 	Saint Christopher`s 	23' 2.50" 	8
3 		Louis, Donovan 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	23' 1.50" 	6
4 		Walker, Jordan 	SR 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	22' 8.50" 	5
5 		Walker, Trevor 	SR 	Battlefield 	22' 6" 	3.5
5 		Davis, Jamar 	SR 	Orange 	22' 6" 	3.5
7 		Gardner, Cason 	SR 	Atlee 	21' 11" 	2
8 		Billak, Caden 	SR 	Centreville 	21' 10" 	1
9 		Woodard, Mekhi 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	20' 6.50" 	 
10 		Washington, Jordan 	JR 	Battlefield 	19' 7.50" 	 
11 		Jones, Jayvon 	SR 	William Fleming 	19' 0.50" 	

#40 Boys Triple Jump Results
$ 	National 	52' 7.50" 	Keith Holley 	Bayside HS, VA
# 	Current US #1 	49' 0"
^ 	Facility 	51' 4.50" 	Michael Tiller 	Bethune-Cookman
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		Foot-Talley, Clarence 	JR 	Northwest High School 	47' 1" 	4 (1)
2 		Walker, Trevor 	SR 	Battlefield 	44' 10" 	4 (2)
3 		Akintan, Tifeoluwa 	SO 	Fork Union 	43' 8.50" 	1 (1)
4 		Colizzi, John 	SO 	Benedictine 	43' 4" 	3 (1)
5 		White, Thomas 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	43' 2.75" 	4 (3)
6 		Chapman, Isaiah 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	43' 1.50" 	3 (2)
7 		Tan-Fahed, Brendan 	SR 	Winston Churchill High School 	43' 0" 	4 (4)
8 		Dennis, Izayah 	SR 	Battlefield 	42' 6" 	3 (3)
9 		Council, Jeramis 	SO 	Hickory High School 	42' 3.25" 	4 (5)
9 		Coles, Kyle 	SR 	New Kent 	42' 3.25" 	4 (5)
11 		Daye-Schafer, Devin 	SO 	Manchester High School 	41' 11.50" 	4 (7)
12 		Sylla, Moussa 	SR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	41' 10.50" 	4 (8)
13 		Bostic, Calvin 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	41' 9.25" 	1 (2)
13 		Cobb, Keyvaun 	JR 	Christ School 	41' 9.25" 	3 (4)
15 		Claye, Kyle 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	41' 9" 	1 (3)
16 		Chilton, Nolan 	SR 	Williams, Walter M 	41' 8.50" 	2 (1)
17 		Haywood, Tyler 	SR 	Louisa County High School 	41' 6" 	4 (9)
18 		Becker, Bryce 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	41' 4" 	3 (5)
19 		Muteba, Divinus 	SR 	Northwest High School 	41' 3.75" 	4 (10)
20 		Gatling, Michael 	SR 	New Kent 	41' 3" 	3 (6)
21 		Bedford, Kenton 	SO 	Manchester High School 	41' 0.50" 	3 (7)
22 		Shelton, Collin 	SR 	Albemarle 	40' 10.75" 	2 (2)
23 		Westbrook, Rondell 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	40' 7" 	2 (3)
24 		Blanc, Jaelyn 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	40' 6.25" 	1 (4)
25 		Zoegar, Praise 	SR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	40' 4" 	2 (4)
26 		Flack, Addison 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	40' 0" 	2 (5)
27 		Mitchell, Davonte 	SR 	Churchland 	39' 9.50" 	2 (6)
28 		Marcelle, Jahmia 	JR 	Patriot High School 	39' 6.25" 	3 (8)
29 		Gilliam, Jayden 	JR 	Phoebus 	39' 3" 	2 (7)
30 		Dean, Caleb 	JR 	DeMatha Catholic High School 	39' 1.75" 	2 (8)
31 		Hopkins, Clay 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	39' 1.25" 	1 (5)
32 		Jeter, Delmar 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	38' 4" 	4 (11)
33 		Beckett, Galen 	SO 	Battlefield 	37' 9" 	2 (9)
34 		Nevarez, Bobby 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	37' 5" 	2 (10)
35 		Young, Ethan 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	37' 1" 	1 (6)
36 		Porter-Ervin, Zion 	SO 	Phoebus 	36' 10" 	1 (7)
37 		Bowersox, Will 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	36' 0" 	1 (8)
38 		Castleberry, Asa 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	35' 9.75" 	1 (9)
39 		Case, Stephen 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	35' 9.25" 	1 (10)
		Le, Ian 	SR 	Westfield 	FOUL 	
		Wyatt*, Bradley 	SR 	Deep Run 	FOUL 	
		Spears, Cameron 	SR 	Churchland 	FOUL 	

#68 Boys Triple Jump Invitational Results
$ 	National 	52' 7.50" 	Keith Holley 	Bayside HS, VA
# 	Current US #1 	49' 0"
^ 	Facility 	51' 4.50" 	Michael Tiller 	Bethune-Cookman
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Snyder, Kevin 	JR 	Christ School 	# 49' 9" 	10
2 		Davis, Jamar 	SR 	Orange 	# 49' 6" 	8
3 		McCray, Zakhi 	JR 	Grassfield 	46' 2.50" 	6
4 		Vincent, Terrian 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	44' 11" 	5
5 		Pray, Nykie 	SR 	Brookville High School 	44' 5.25" 	4
6 		Stupalsky, Will 	JR 	Fork Union 	44' 3" 	3
7 		Harris, Chris 	SR 	Churchland 	44' 0" 	2
8 		Henry, Mason 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	43' 10" 	1
		Stancil, Amir 	SR 	Bethel 	FOUL 	 
		Haddock, Eric 	JR 	Southeast Raleigh 	FOUL 	 
		Omohundro, Elby 	JR 	Saint Christopher`s 	FOUL 	 
		Alexander, Christopher 	JR 	Rocky River High School 	FOUL 	 
		Poindexter, Jordin 	SR 	Armstrong HS 	FOUL 	 

#70 Boys Shot Put Invitational Results
$ 	National 	77' 2.75" 	Ryan Crouser 	Barlow HS, OR
# 	Current US #1 	78' 9"
^ 	Facility 	60' 0.50" 	Aaron Wilkerson 	Southern Gilford HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Crawford, Chancelor 	JR 	North Mecklenburg 	54' 6" 	10
2 		Bowers, Jonathan 	JR 	Grassfield 	50' 9" 	8
3 		Moody, Traneil 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	50' 6" 	6
4 		Coldsnow, Zach 	JR 	Tabb 	48' 11" 	5
5 		Martin, Alex 	SR 	Dock Mennonite Academy 	48' 10" 	4
6 		Smith, Derek 	SR 	Patriot High School 	45' 5.50" 	3
7 		Brown, Chris I 	SR 	Amherst County 	44' 8" 	2
8 		Hunt, Tyreek 	SR 	William Fleming 	44' 7.50" 	1
9 		Whitt, Dillon 	JR 	Radford High School 	43' 7.50" 	 
10 		Wallace, Harrison 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	41' 9.50" 	 
11 		Prince, Asher 	SR 	Western Harnett 	41' 5" 	

#42 Boys Shot Put Results
$ 	National 	77' 2.75" 	Ryan Crouser 	Barlow HS, OR
# 	Current US #1 	78' 9"
^ 	Facility 	60' 0.50" 	Aaron Wilkerson 	Southern Gilford HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		Allen, Isaiah 	JR 	Sherando 	50' 8" 	3 (1)
2 		Mensah, Jermy 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	45' 5.50" 	4 (1)
3 		Ghosh, Solomon 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	45' 3.50" 	4 (2)
4 		Shean, Alfred 	SO 	Auburn 	45' 1.50" 	4 (3)
5 		Fields, Brody 	SR 	Pulaski County 	44' 5.75" 	4 (4)
6 		Langston, Chance 	SO 	Marion 	44' 3" 	4 (5)
7 		Dobb, Sean 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	43' 9" 	4 (6)
8 		Hawkins, Dominic 	SO 	Henry E. Lackey High School 	42' 0" 	4 (7)
9 		Birge, Tyler 	JR 	Patriot High School 	41' 3" 	4 (8)
10 		Dunnigan, Chandler 	SR 	Pulaski County 	40' 10" 	3 (2)
11 		Wallace, Jaylan 	SR 	William Fleming 	40' 7" 	3 (3)
12 		Rice, Hudson 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	39' 11" 	3 (4)
13 		Howard, Sean 	9 	Cosby 	39' 10" 	2 (1)
14 		Fithian, Adam 	SR 	Auburn 	39' 8.50" 	3 (5)
15 		Collins, Tyler 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	39' 7" 	3 (6)
16 		Vanlear, Brandon 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	39' 5.50" 	3 (7)
17 		Fisher, Nile 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	38' 11" 	4 (9)
18 		Jones, Cray 	SR 	Louisa County High School 	38' 8" 	4 (10)
19 		Hicks, Ejae 	SR 	Suitland High School 	38' 3" 	2 (2)
20 		Carver, Alijah 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	38' 2.25" 	2 (3)
21 		Bridgwater, Malcolm 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	37' 9" 	2 (4)
22 		Tsao, Jeffrey 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	37' 7" 	3 (8)
22 		Martinez, Jason 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	37' 7" 	3 (8)
24 		Callahan, Jaxson 	JR 	Pulaski County 	36' 9" 	2 (5)
25 		Crytzer, Luke 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	36' 2.50" 	2 (6)
26 		Cole, Jalen 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	36' 1.25" 	2 (7)
27 		Thomas, Edward 	SR 	Fork Union 	35' 11" 	2 (8)
28 		Marshall, James 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	35' 9.50" 	2 (9)
29 		Hinton, Diego 	JR 	Suitland High School 	35' 6.50" 	1 (1)
30 		McMillan, Joshua 	SR 	Brookville High School 	35' 1" 	1 (2)
31 		Feldman, Ryan 	JR 	Cosby 	34' 4" 	2 (10)
32 		Trotman, Ellik 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	34' 3.50" 	1 (3)
33 		Alexander-Goldsmith, Josh 	SO 	Westfield 	34' 0" 	2 (11)
34 		Barnes, Wesley 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	33' 10.50" 	1 (4)
35 		Franklin, Joshua 	SR 	Brookville High School 	33' 6" 	1 (5)
36 		Richardson, Braxton 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	33' 3" 	1 (6)
37 		Macon, Darby 	SR 	Westfield 	32' 8.50" 	3 (10)
38 		Goodyear, Austin 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	32' 8" 	1 (7)
39 		Stewart, Kyle 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	31' 11" 	2 (12)
40 		Suffa, Willi 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	31' 4" 	1 (8)
41 		Askew, Aidan 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	30' 0" 	1 (9)
42 		Pina, Armando 	SR 	Osbourn 	27' 10" 	1 (10)
43 		Rivera, Kevin 	SO 	Osbourn 	20' 7" 	1 (11)
		Parrish, Noah 	SR 	Hickory High School 	FOUL 	

#209 Girls 55m Dash Results
$ 	National 	6.68 	A Williams, A Latimer 	Chino, CA; Palmer, CO
# 	Current US #1 	6.83
^ 	Facility 	6.92 	Daija Lampkin 	Middletown HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
		Davies, Thelma 	JR 	Girard College HS 	^ 6.86 	10
		Seymour, Ashley 	SR 	Bullis School 	7.00 	8
		Long, McKenzie 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	7.07 	6
		Shaw, Kimone 	SR 	St. Jago High School 	7.13 	5
		Bolden, Leah 	SR 	High Point Central 	7.18 	4
		Armstrong, Eleyah 	9 	Hampton 	7.24 	3
		Braxton, Jordan 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	7.32 	2
Prelims
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Davies, Thelma 	JR 	Girard College HS 	# 6.77q 	1 (1)
2 		Long, McKenzie 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	6.97q 	1 (2)
3 		Shaw, Kimone 	SR 	St. Jago High School 	7.00q 	1 (3)
4 		Seymour, Ashley 	SR 	Bullis School 	7.05q 	1 (4)
5 		Phillips, Leah 	SO 	Bullis School 	7.12q 	2 (1)
6 		Bolden, Leah 	SR 	High Point Central 	7.16q 	1 (5)
7 		Braxton, Jordan 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	7.21q 	2 (2)
8 		Armstrong, Eleyah 	9 	Hampton 	7.28q 	2 (3)
9 		Gaines, Jadalyn 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	7.32q 	4 (1)
10 		Arnold, Tamia 	SO 	Tallwood 	7.32q 	1 (6)
10 		Weathersby, Talasjah 	SR 	Galileo High School 	7.32q 	3 (1)
12 		Bonnick, Kayla 		St. Jago High School 	7.33q 	2 (4)
13 		Thompson Rowe, Alyssa 	9 	Lexington 	7.36q 	3 (2)
14 		Gaddy, Amaya 	JR 	Mallard Creek 	7.36q 	2 (5)
15 		Thompson, Destiny 	SR 	Henry E. Lackey High School 	7.37q 	4 (2)
16 		Glass, Jon 	SR 	Bullis School 	7.37q 	4 (3)
17 		Johnson, Taylor 	SO 	Bullis School 	7.39 	5 (1)
18 		Cain, Kelisa 	SR 	St. Mary's Ryken High School 	7.41 	1 (7)
19 		Long, Dalajah 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	7.42 	6 (1)
20 		Venters, Jada 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	7.42 	5 (2)
21 		Nagbe, Pearl 	JR 	Hermitage 	7.44 	5 (3)
22 		Borum, Victoria 	SR 	Erwin, Clyde A. 	7.44 	7 (1)
23 		Ricks, Ciani 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	7.45 	4 (4)
24 		Curry, Keyona 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.45 	3 (3)
25 		McGrady, Destiny 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	7.46 	5 (4)
26 		Matthews*, Tania 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	7.46 	2 (6)
27 		Copeland, Kayla 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	7.46 	6 (2)
28 		Smith, Roshelle 	SR 	Phoebus 	7.48 	4 (5)
29 		Benjamin, Aniyah 	SR 	Stafford High School 	7.49 	4 (6)
30 		Latimer, Malaysia 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.49 	8 (1)
31 		Price, Dahja 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	7.51 	9 (1)
32 		Gilliam, Jasmine 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	7.52 	9 (2)
33 		Mayes, Shamauri 	SO 	I.C. Norcom 	7.53 	8 (2)
34 		Bakare, Tahira 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	7.54 	10 (1)
35 		Lee, Karis 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	7.55 	6 (3)
36 		Saunders, Jahnelle 	9 	Phoebus 	7.56 	7 (2)
37 		Lane, Jaylyn 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	7.56 	5 (5)
38 		Exum, Nya 	JR 	Central High School 	7.57 	7 (3)
39 		Jenkins, Glenda 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	7.57 	6 (4)
40 		Vaughan, Nia 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	7.59 	7 (4)
41 		Simon, Kennedy 	JR 	Rock Ridge High School 	7.60 	7 (5)
42 		Padgham, Kamylin 	SO 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	7.61 	8 (3)
43 		Dundy, Journe 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	7.62 	8 (4)
44 		Solarin, Tobi 	SR 	Osbourn 	7.63 	9 (3)
45 		Moore, LaTia 	9 	Bethel 	7.64 	5 (6)
46 		Brendle, Renecca 	SO 	Mills Godwin 	7.64 	9 (4)
47 		Miller, Emilie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	7.64 	7 (6)
48 		Morris, Emmatee 	9 	William Fleming 	7.65 	11 (1)
49 		Blakeney, Janae 	JR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	7.66 	5 (7)
50 		Martin, Abigail 		St. Jago High School 	7.66 	3 (4)
51 		Stovall, Bailie 	9 	Friends' Central 	7.67 	10 (2)
52 		Johnson, Farryn 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	7.68 	10 (3)
52 		Smith, Jada 	9 	Glen Allen High School 	7.68 	14 (1)
54 		Jeffries, Nicolia 	SO 	William Fleming 	7.71 	4 (7)
54 		Okonkwo, Mary Jane 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	7.71 	10 (4)
56 		Phillips, Assata 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	7.72 	8 (5)
57 		McCandies, Kianna 	SR 	Lexington 	7.72 	12 (1)
58 		Kamara, Roselynn 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	7.74 	13 (1)
59 		Stringfield, Jade 	JR 	Manchester High School 	7.75 	11 (2)
60 		Jackson, Iyanna 		Western Branch High School 	7.76 	6 (5)
60 		Greenfield, Janiya 	SO 	Westlake High School 	7.76 	13 (2)
62 		Skeete-ridley, Quai 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	7.76 	10 (5)
63 		Dyer, Danielle 	SO 	Bullis School 	7.77 	10 (6)
64 		Allen, Ty'asia 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	7.77 	12 (2)
65 		Brown, Kelsey 	SR 	Battlefield 	7.77 	9 (5)
65 		Thomas, Madison 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	7.77 	11 (3)
67 		Thornton, Lillie 	9 	Bullis School 	7.77 	14 (2)
68 		Gheen, Savannah 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	7.79 	11 (4)
69 		Federico, Madisyn 	SO 	Manchester High School 	7.80 	11 (5)
70 		Ingram, Abrianna 	SO 	Massaponax 	7.80 	11 (6)
71 		Green, Ayanna 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	7.80 	15 (1)
72 		Knowles, Taylor 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	7.82 	12 (3)
73 		Rivera, Natasha 	9 	Battlefield 	7.82 	10 (7)
74 		Smith, Gabrielle 	JR 	Damascus High School 	7.82 	13 (3)
75 		D'Antonio, Izzy 	JR 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	7.83 	11 (7)
76 		Cunnigham, Destiny 	SO 	Massaponax 	7.84 	12 (4)
77 		Moss, Zion 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	7.87 	14 (3)
78 		Jauch, Gracie 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	7.89 	14 (4)
78 		Houston, Azhanique 	SR 	King George 	7.89 	16 (1)
80 		Blair, Nyla 	SO 	Tabb 	7.89 	9 (6)
81 		Rolan, Jordanne 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	7.93 	14 (5)
82 		Houston, Iliyah 	SO 	Northside High School 	7.93 	17 (1)
83 		Bennett, Taylor 	SR 	Lexington 	7.94 	16 (2)
84 		McLean, Kiera 	9 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	7.96 	16 (3)
85 		Russell, Jaelynn 	9 	Osbourn 	7.97 	16 (4)
86 		Gonzalez, Fizzy 	JR 	Albemarle 	7.97 	12 (5)
87 		Saunders, Jada 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	7.97 	13 (4)
88 		Modlin, Erika 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	7.98 	17 (2)
89 		Taylor, Lauren 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	8.00 	15 (2)
90 		Schmitt, Taylor 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	8.01 	13 (5)
91 		Beckner, Olivia 	SR 	Westfield 	8.01 	12 (6)
92 		Augustine, Kaylee 	SO 	Osbourn 	8.02 	14 (6)
93 		Gonzalez, Elena 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	8.02 	17 (3)
94 		Smith, Jada 	SO 	Armstrong HS 	8.04 	12 (7)
95 		Palmer, Alexandra 	JR 	Hickory High School 	8.05 	15 (3)
96 		Monroe, Ashley 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	8.06 	16 (5)
97 		Hansford, Daia 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.07 	17 (4)
98 		Crawford, Kynedi 	9 	Tabb 	8.07 	18 (1)
99 		Deans, Jasmine 	SO 	Stone Bridge 	8.08 	13 (6)
100 		Marshall, Madison 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.09 	18 (2)
101 		Reid, Azariah 	SO 	Bullis School 	8.11 	14 (7)
102 		Shartzer, Abby 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	8.12 	17 (5)
103 		Johnson, Cayla 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	8.13 	12 (8)
104 		Belcher*, Camryn 	SR 	Deep Run 	8.15 	17 (6)
105 		Yancey, Shannon 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	8.17 	17 (7)
106 		Hopkins, Carly 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8.18 	15 (4)
107 		Mathieu, Christa 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.20 	19 (1)
108 		Dodson, Mayla 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	8.22 	16 (6)
109 		Garber, Emma 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	8.23 	19 (2)
110 		O'Neill*, Lindsay 	JR 	Deep Run 	8.26 	20 (1)
111 		Polk, Kyra 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	8.32 	18 (3)
111 		Czar, Ana 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	8.32 	22 (1)
113 		Powell, London 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.33 	18 (4)
113 		Tilmon, Tyler 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.33 	19 (3)
115 		Lenart, Kelsi 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	8.35 	19 (4)
116 		McGinnis, Morgan 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.35 	19 (5)
117 		Kohler Cristofoli, Sienna 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	8.37 	18 (5)
118 		Hairston, Elon 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	8.38 	20 (2)
119 		Joseph, Tia 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.39 	18 (6)
120 		Jackson, Arielle 	9 	Jefferson Forest 	8.42 	20 (3)
121 		Belleville, Tess 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	8.45 	19 (6)
122 		Thacker, Beth 	SR 	Osbourn 	8.45 	16 (7)
122 		Alleyne, Taranye' 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	8.45 	20 (4)
124 		Phelps, Dominique 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	8.47 	19 (7)
125 		Bates, Shelby 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	8.58 	21 (1)
126 		Martin, Tess 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.60 	21 (2)
127 		Hinckley, Abby 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	8.60 	20 (5)
128 		Gjata, Feidra 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	8.70 	20 (6)
129 		Reid, Arian 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.74 	20 (7)
130 		Blythe, Artemisia 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	8.80 	21 (3)
131 		Tribble, Aaliyah 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	9.10 	21 (4)

#101 200m New Balance Qualifier Results
$ 	National 	22.97 	Aleisha Latimer 	Palmer HS, CO
# 	Current US #1 	23.45
^ 	Facility 	24.15 	India Brown 	N. Carolina A&T
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Seymour, Ashley 	SR 	Bullis School 	24.36 	10 	7 (1)
2 		Long, McKenzie 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	24.38 	8 	7 (2)
3 		Colbert, Tylar 	SR 	Franklin High School 	24.76 	6 	7 (3)
4 		Walbrook, Sarah 	JR 	Bullis School 	25.36 	5 	4 (1)
5 		Crocker, Asia 	SR 	Nansemond River 	25.48 	4 	6 (1)
6 		Braxton, Jordan 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	25.67 	3 	5 (1)
7 		Hewitt, Felicia 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	25.72 	2 	5 (2)
8 		Richards, Arianna 	SR 	Bullis School 	25.88 	1 	6 (2)
9 		Logan, Illyana 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	26.00 	  	4 (2)
10 		Rochester, Danielle 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	26.28 	  	6 (3)
11 		Johnson, Taylor 	SO 	Bullis School 	26.30 	  	2 (1)
12 		Glass, Jon 	SR 	Bullis School 	26.35 	  	3 (1)
13 		Delafosse, Aniella 	JR 	Bullis School 	26.58 	  	4 (3)
14 		Pope, Celita 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	26.76 	  	5 (3)
15 		Dantzler, Jasmine 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	26.76 	  	4 (4)
16 		Foss, Noelle 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	26.81 	  	3 (2)
17 		Armstrong, Eleyah 	9 	Hampton 	26.89 	  	7 (4)
18 		Mcgrady, Destinee 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	26.97 	  	6 (4)
19 		Long, Dalajah 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	27.17 	  	7 (5)
20 		Brown, Chandler 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	27.23 	  	4 (5)
21 		Burkley, Julia 	JR 	Nansemond River 	27.37 	  	3 (3)
22 		Jeffers, Jordyn 	JR 	Bullis School 	27.41 	  	3 (4)
23 		Dyer, Danielle 	SO 	Bullis School 	27.47 	  	1 (1)
24 		Haynes, Sydney 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	27.54 	  	2 (2)
25 		Dodson, Mayla 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	28.15 	  	1 (2)
26 		Nguehou Keuda, Lukress 	SR 	Damascus High School 	28.21 	  	2 (3)
27 		Muhammad, Aliyah 	SO 	Bullis School 	28.81 	  	2 (4)
28 		Hill, Kayla 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	28.86 	  	4 (6)
29 		Emery, Alexis 	9 	Bullis School 	28.99 	  	1 (3)
30 		Johnson, Farryn 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	29.05 	  	3 (5)
31 		Mitchell, Tai 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	29.50 	  	1 (4)
32 		Johnson, Cayla 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	29.80 	  	1 (5)
33 		Taylor, Lauren 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	30.18 	  	2 (5)
34 		Polk, Kyra 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	30.74 	  	3 (6)

#124 Girls 300m Results
$ 	National 	36.82 	Sydney McLaughlin 	Union Catholic, NJ
# 	Current US #1 	38.70
^ 	Facility 	38.09 	Lynna Irby 	Pike HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Robinson, Mekyll 	JR 	West Mecklenburg 	40.38 	3 (1)
2 		Phillips, Noelani 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	40.66 	1 (1)
3 		Nagbe, Pearl 	JR 	Hermitage 	40.91 	2 (1)
4 		Peoples, Cyan 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	41.05 	2 (2)
5 		Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 	9 	Hampton 	41.22 	2 (3)
6 		Pyatt, Aaliyah 	9 	Massaponax 	41.35 	4 (1)
7 		Barnes, Natalie 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	41.36 	8 (1)
8 		Parks, Skylar 	SR 	Nansemond River 	41.44 	6 (1)
9 		Copeland, Kayla 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	41.47 	9 (1)
10 		Gaines, Jadalyn 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	41.62 	4 (2)
11 		Lawson, Alexandra 	JR 	Fairfax 	41.68 	16 (1)
12 		Jones, Inaya 	SR 	Westfield 	41.71 	4 (3)
13 		Seetoo, Emma 	9 	Westfield 	41.83 	3 (2)
13 		McCall, Trinity 	SO 	Fairfax 	41.83 	6 (2)
15 		Borum, Victoria 	SR 	Erwin, Clyde A. 	41.84 	1 (2)
16 		Grimes, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	41.93 	16 (2)
17 		Brendle, Renecca 	SO 	Mills Godwin 	41.93 	5 (1)
18 		Bowser, Jaelyn 	SR 	Laurel High School 	42.01 	4 (4)
19 		Crocker, Asia 	SR 	Nansemond River 	42.07 	2 (4)
20 		Hewitt, Felicia 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	42.09 	5 (2)
21 		Dantzler, Jasmine 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	42.15 	16 (3)
22 		Copeland, Destiny 	SR 	Grassfield 	42.19 	1 (3)
23 		Kameka, Samantha 	JR 	Damascus High School 	42.28 	10 (1)
24 		Metcalfe, Syvanna 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	42.28 	1 (4)
25 		Strother, Carson 	JR 	North Mecklenburg 	42.29 	5 (3)
26 		Kameka, Melissa 	JR 	Damascus High School 	42.36 	9 (2)
27 		Blakeney, Janae 	JR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	42.36 	3 (3)
28 		Thompson Rowe, Alyssa 	9 	Lexington 	42.40 	13 (1)
29 		Braxton, Jordan 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	42.47 	19 (1)
30 		Page, Za'Nya 	JR 	West Mecklenburg 	42.52 	6 (3)
31 		Lane, Jaylyn 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	42.52 	4 (5)
32 		Weathersby, Talasjah 	SR 	Galileo High School 	42.52 	5 (4)
33 		Bakare, Tahira 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	42.60 	4 (6)
34 		Venters, Jada 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	42.66 	12 (1)
34 		Gilliam, Jasmine 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	42.66 	29 (1)
36 		Johnson, Jordan 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	42.69 	3 (4)
37 		Williams-Parris, Ebony 	SR 	Girard College HS 	42.69 	17 (1)
38 		Ross, Iyonna 	SR 	Pickerington Central 	42.71 	1 (5)
39 		Gaston, Imani 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	42.72 	11 (1)
40 		Thomas, Le'Anna 	SR 	Westlake High School 	42.84 	7 (1)
41 		Wynn, Sequoia 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	42.84 	6 (4)
42 		Brown, Kelsey 	SR 	Battlefield 	42.86 	8 (2)
43 		Edwards, Akeila 	JR 	Chancellor 	42.87 	12 (2)
44 		Smith, Roshelle 	SR 	Phoebus 	42.96 	2 (5)
45 		Lee, Karis 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	42.99 	12 (3)
46 		Gaddy, Amaya 	JR 	Mallard Creek 	43.00 	14 (1)
47 		Foster, Tea' 	SR 	Nansemond River 	43.02 	15 (1)
48 		Beringer, Ginny 	9 	James Monroe 	43.06 	19 (2)
49 		Rivera, Natasha 	9 	Battlefield 	43.12 	10 (2)
50 		Thornton, Lillie 	9 	Bullis School 	43.17 	16 (4)
51 		Simon, Kennedy 	JR 	Rock Ridge High School 	43.17 	15 (2)
52 		Reynolds, Skyler 	JR 	Osbourn Park 	43.27 	10 (3)
53 		Vaughan, Nia 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	43.28 	7 (2)
54 		Jennings, Victoria 	JR 	Cosby 	43.29 	13 (2)
55 		Stringfield, Jade 	JR 	Manchester High School 	43.30 	14 (2)
56 		Grebe, Catie 	SR 	Albemarle 	43.38 	13 (3)
57 		Brookman-Amissah, Denise 	JR 	Patriot High School 	43.40 	15 (3)
58 		Hill, Jalyn 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	43.44 	16 (5)
59 		Rivers, Shakia 	JR 	Chancellor 	43.46 	8 (3)
60 		Thompson, Alex 	SO 	Hickory High School 	43.50 	12 (4)
61 		Kamara, Hannah 	SR 	Paint Branch High School 	43.55 	12 (5)
62 		Joiner, Makenzie 	SO 	Hanover 	43.58 	9 (3)
63 		Williams, Jordyn 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	43.62 	13 (4)
64 		Francis, Faith 	SR 	James River (Midlothian) 	43.65 	9 (4)
65 		Williams, Nyela 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	43.65 	15 (4)
66 		Bradley, Mya 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	43.66 	25 (1)
67 		Skeete-ridley, Quai 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	43.71 	19 (3)
68 		Cooke, Paris 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	43.71 	14 (3)
69 		Powell, Tori 	SO 	Battlefield 	43.76 	15 (5)
70 		Rufus, ShaMiyah 	9 	Woodrow Wilson 	43.78 	7 (3)
71 		Scarlett, Camille 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	43.79 	28 (1)
72 		Burkley, Julia 	JR 	Nansemond River 	43.80 	8 (4)
73 		Harris, Syparia 	JR 	Suitland High School 	43.82 	20 (1)
74 		Eick, Leah 	JR 	Rustburg 	43.85 	10 (4)
75 		Blair, Nyla 	SO 	Tabb 	43.87 	18 (1)
76 		Garner, Olivia 	JR 	Westlake High School 	43.87 	14 (4)
77 		Higgins, Erin 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	43.93 	18 (2)
78 		Ramsey, A'Nya 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	43.94 	37 (1)
79 		Harris, Selena 	SR 	Jamestown 	43.96 	23 (1)
80 		Koester, Caroline 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	43.97 	21 (1)
81 		Nwankwoala, Britney 	SR 	Laurel High School 	44.02 	13 (5)
82 		Weeks, Ltamra 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	44.03 	24 (1)
83 		Stovall, Bailie 	9 	Friends' Central 	44.08 	21 (2)
84 		Wilson, Keshyrah 		Western Branch High School 	44.08 	38 (1)
85 		Freeman, Lauryn 	JR 	Nansemond River 	44.09 	6 (5)
86 		Cummings, Nyia 	SO 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	44.09 	7 (4)
87 		Mulholland, Lauren 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	44.10 	6 (6)
88 		Jenkins, Glenda 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	44.12 	3 (5)
89 		Jackson, Iyanna 		Western Branch High School 	44.15 	36 (1)
90 		Yarbrough, Alisha 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	44.17 	10 (5)
91 		Demby, Justice 	SO 	Patriot High School 	44.19 	20 (2)
92 		Wooten, Maya 	9 	Battlefield 	44.20 	25 (2)
93 		Forman, Ava 	SR 	Friends' Central 	44.20 	17 (2)
94 		Morris, Emmatee 	9 	William Fleming 	44.26 	18 (3)
95 		Sandidge, Claire 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	44.26 	18 (4)
96 		Mayes, Shamauri 	SO 	I.C. Norcom 	44.30 	13 (6)
97 		Johnson, Ayanna 	SO 	Cosby 	44.30 	26 (1)
98 		Goodman, Raven 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	44.31 	18 (5)
99 		Reynolds, Grace 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	44.33 	23 (2)
100 		Rice, Zoe 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	44.38 	26 (2)
101 		Marshall, Ariana 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	44.44 	28 (2)
101 		Wiggins, Nylah 	9 	Western Branch High School 	44.44 	29 (2)
103 		Newell, Dasia 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	44.45 	18 (6)
104 		Ricks, Ciani 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	44.45 	26 (3)
105 		Litke, Kylie 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	44.48 	14 (5)
106 		Knowles, Taylor 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	44.48 	33 (1)
107 		Coleman, Briana 	9 	L.C. Bird 	44.52 	20 (3)
108 		Smith, Gabrielle 	JR 	Damascus High School 	44.53 	24 (2)
109 		Jones, Taylor 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	44.63 	23 (3)
110 		Kamara, Roselynn 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	44.65 	36 (2)
111 		Greenfield, Janiya 	SO 	Westlake High School 	44.71 	20 (4)
112 		Aklin, Nijae 	JR 	Hampton 	44.94 	22 (1)
113 		Dewey, Shae 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	45.00 	25 (3)
114 		Hudson, Destiny 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	45.02 	25 (4)
115 		Cobb, Ashanti 	SO 	Asheville 	45.07 	2 (6)
116 		Frierson, Tiana 	JR 	Suitland High School 	45.07 	33 (2)
117 		Hoefling, Kaitlynn 	JR 	Fairfax 	45.08 	30 (1)
118 		Cooke, Stephannie 	SO 	King George 	45.09 	32 (1)
119 		Mcmillan, Faith 	SR 	Hampton 	45.20 	11 (2)
120 		Brownridge, Taniyah 	9 	Western Branch High School 	45.20 	33 (3)
121 		Schmitt, Taylor 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	45.20 	24 (3)
122 		Dunbar, Alexandra 	SO 	Grafton High School 	45.21 	22 (2)
123 		Haskins, Alia 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	45.21 	27 (1)
124 		Smith, Jada 	9 	Glen Allen High School 	45.22 	30 (2)
125 		Watson, Myaja 	JR 	Amherst County 	45.29 	28 (3)
126 		Haynes, Sydney 	JR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	45.30 	30 (3)
127 		Coleman, Naomi 	9 	Deep Run 	45.39 	22 (3)
128 		Perkins, Kayla 	JR 	Manchester High School 	45.40 	21 (3)
129 		Schugeld, Abby 	SO 	Jamestown 	45.45 	27 (2)
130 		Hart, Brianna 	SR 	Fairfax 	45.49 	27 (3)
131 		Brown, Ny'Lasia 	9 	Lexington 	45.52 	36 (3)
132 		Taube, Jackie 	JR 	Fairfax 	45.57 	28 (4)
133 		Gonzalez, Fizzy 	JR 	Albemarle 	45.71 	17 (3)
134 		Elliott, Tatiana 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	45.83 	34 (1)
135 		Gheen, Savannah 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	45.91 	26 (4)
136 		Miller, Rajanae 	SR 	Mills Godwin 	45.93 	37 (2)
137 		Oliver, Cassidy 	JR 	Hickory High School 	45.94 	27 (4)
138 		Manning, Akilah 	JR 	Cosby 	45.97 	27 (5)
139 		Wallace, Takeah 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	45.98 	21 (4)
140 		Casto, Bailey 	SR 	Amherst County 	46.00 	31 (1)
141 		Padgham, Kamylin 	SO 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	46.02 	24 (4)
142 		Wontrop, Abigail 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	46.06 	33 (4)
143 		Thompson, Mariah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	46.15 	22 (4)
144 		Miller, Paige 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	46.18 	24 (5)
145 		O'Connor, Kelly 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	46.28 	26 (5)
146 		Crawford, Kynedi 	9 	Tabb 	46.42 	32 (2)
147 		Snider, Ashley 	9 	Albemarle 	46.43 	29 (3)
148 		Moon, Kennon 	JR 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	46.60 	12 (6)
149 		Jordan, Ahmari 	JR 	Suitland High School 	46.60 	41 (1)
150 		Hill, Kayla 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	46.63 	23 (4)
151 		Jenkins, Holland 	9 	Liberty Christian Academy 	46.71 	37 (3)
152 		Gordon, Yani 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	46.77 	31 (2)
153 		Sparks, Hevan 	SR 	Lexington 	46.92 	26 (6)
154 		Modlin, Erika 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	46.93 	29 (4)
154 		Germeroth, Susanne 	9 	Brookville High School 	46.93 	37 (4)
156 		Camacho, Malina 	SR 	Albemarle 	46.94 	31 (3)
157 		Walker, Gennelle 	JR 	Suitland High School 	46.95 	51 (1)
158 		Yancey, Shannon 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	47.01 	33 (5)
159 		Belcher*, Camryn 	SR 	Deep Run 	47.08 	28 (5)
160 		Learn, Morgan 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	47.08 	25 (5)
161 		Johnson, Maya 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	47.10 	25 (6)
162 		Garber, Emma 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	47.25 	35 (1)
163 		Smith, Karie 	JR 	Fort Defiance 	47.32 	36 (4)
164 		Allen, Ty'asia 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	47.34 	22 (5)
165 		Harris, Syllina 	SO 	Jamestown 	47.39 	30 (4)
166 		McCarthy, Maeve 	SO 	Northside High School 	47.45 	35 (2)
167 		Miller, Madison 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	47.53 	45 (1)
168 		Lynch, Julia 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	47.60 	41 (2)
169 		Monroe, Ashley 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	47.61 	38 (2)
170 		Okoye, Ozinnazilum 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	47.65 	39 (1)
171 		Pafford, Emory 	9 	Liberty Christian Academy 	47.69 	39 (2)
172 		Hunter, Keisha 	JR 	Hampton 	47.70 	23 (5)
173 		Kessler, Maddie 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	47.71 	33 (6)
174 		Jones, Brandalyn 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	47.96 	41 (3)
175 		McCandies, Kianna 	SR 	Lexington 	47.99 	30 (5)
176 		Bethel, Anna 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	48.00 	38 (3)
177 		Mitchall, D'Mirah 	SR 	Suitland High School 	48.02 	50 (1)
178 		Patrinicola, Olivia 	SO 	Jamestown 	48.10 	30 (6)
179 		Boston, Hadley 	9 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	48.13 	34 (2)
180 		Davis, Sydelle 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	48.15 	38 (4)
181 		Hendershot, Erin 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	48.18 	40 (1)
182 		Hoepfner, Grace 	SR 	Grafton High School 	48.22 	38 (5)
183 		Russell, Jaelynn 	9 	Osbourn 	48.28 	39 (3)
184 		Cordova, Agustina 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	48.34 	40 (2)
185 		Mathieu, Christa 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	48.36 	46 (1)
186 		Keurajian, Carley 	SO 	Jamestown 	48.38 	40 (3)
187 		Davis, Abby 	SR 	Liberty (Bedford) 	48.55 	42 (1)
188 		Taylor, Brittany 	SR 	Fort Defiance 	48.57 	37 (5)
189 		Bhojwani, Roshni 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	48.79 	40 (4)
190 		Belleville, Tess 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	48.79 	39 (4)
191 		Soriano, Leilani 	9 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	48.81 	21 (5)
192 		Granger, Rhyan 	SO 	Jamestown 	48.84 	29 (5)
193 		Matlock, Taneiya 	JR 	New Kent 	48.97 	39 (5)
194 		Balmer, Erin 	9 	Suitland High School 	49.17 	49 (1)
195 		Smith, Jada 	SO 	Armstrong HS 	49.18 	42 (2)
196 		Drummond, Kyrah 	9 	Woodrow Wilson 	49.22 	34 (3)
197 		Joseph, Tia 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	49.22 	44 (1)
198 		Green, Ayanna 	JR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	49.33 	38 (6)
199 		Martin, Tess 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	49.37 	44 (2)
200 		Hinckley, Abby 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	49.39 	42 (3)
201 		Williams, Shi'Quel 	JR 	Churchland 	49.78 	49 (2)
202 		Sarpong, Emmanuella 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	49.79 	46 (2)
203 		Tilmon, Tyler 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	49.84 	47 (1)
204 		O'Neill*, Lindsay 	JR 	Deep Run 	49.85 	31 (4)
205 		Rodriguez, Karina 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	49.86 	45 (2)
206 		Lenart, Kelsi 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	50.06 	42 (4)
207 		Lang, Magnolia 	9 	New Kent 	50.09 	41 (4)
208 		McCalvin, Angela 	9 	Suitland High School 	50.14 	43 (1)
209 		Davis, Desiree 	SO 	Suitland High School 	50.17 	48 (1)
210 		Bennett, Taylor 	SR 	Lexington 	50.30 	45 (3)
211 		Marshall, Madison 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	50.43 	43 (2)
212 		Turner, Amyra 	9 	Suitland High School 	50.91 	50 (2)
213 		Duckett, Naimah 	9 	Suitland High School 	50.94 	50 (3)
214 		Mata, Karina 	9 	Osbourn 	51.10 	42 (5)
215 		Castanes, Alexis 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	51.17 	39 (6)
216 		Gjata, Feidra 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	51.36 	45 (4)
217 		Roth, Kelsey 	9 	William Byrd High School 	51.47 	43 (3)
218 		Kadiri, Kenza 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	51.64 	43 (4)
219 		Dermott, Camryn 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	51.82 	49 (3)
220 		Yates, Hollie 	9 	William Byrd High School 	51.89 	46 (3)
221 		Sykes, Sierra 	SO 	Suitland High School 	52.04 	50 (4)
222 		Phelps, Dominique 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	52.07 	44 (3)
223 		Miller, Fiona 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	52.44 	44 (4)
224 		Montilus, Tracey 	9 	Suitland High School 	52.61 	47 (2)
225 		Luviano, Hannah 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	53.00 	48 (2)
226 		Alleyne, Taranye' 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	53.26 	48 (3)
227 		Thompson, Marissa 	JR 	Suitland High School 	53.27 	50 (5)
228 		Gallimore, Nadia 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	53.54 	45 (5)
229 		McCormic, Laiah 	9 	Suitland High School 	53.58 	50 (6)
230 		Reid, Arian 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	53.70 	46 (4)
231 		Roller, Sarah 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	53.81 	49 (4)
232 		Helm, Becky 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	53.92 	44 (5)
233 		Sailer, Paige 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	54.08 	47 (3)
234 		Heck, Lauren 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	54.73 	47 (4)
235 		Webb, Ellen 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	55.53 	47 (5)
236 		Tribble, Aaliyah 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	56.28 	48 (4)
237 		Caraway, Holly 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	57.04 	46 (5)
238 		Dixon, Mackenzie 	9 	Suitland High School 	1:03.57 	49 (5)

#122 Girls 300m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	36.82 	Sydney McLaughlin 	Union Catholic, NJ
# 	Current US #1 	38.70
^ 	Facility 	38.09 	Lynna Irby 	Pike HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Wilson, Britton 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	# 38.38 	10 	5 (1)
2 		Carter, Kori 	JR 	Nansemond River 	39.09 	8 	4 (1)
3 		Ballard, Shadajah 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	39.13 	6 	5 (2)
4 		Crean, Jenna 	JR 	Orchard Park 	39.61 	5 	5 (3)
5 		Shockley, Adriana 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	39.67 	4 	4 (2)
6 		Hinton, Cameron 	SR 	Franklin High School 	39.70 	3 	4 (3)
7 		Ballard, Na'Taja 	9 	Western Branch High School 	40.11 	2 	5 (4)
8 		Chapman, Timara 	SR 	Leesville Road 	40.15 	1 	1 (1)
9 		Wood, Jaydan 	JR 	Pickerington Central 	40.19 	  	5 (5)
10 		Hinds, Ryah 	JR 	York 	40.32 	  	4 (4)
11 		Hodges, Channelle 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	40.63 	  	2 (1)
12 		Tucker, Jessica 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	40.71 	  	2 (2)
13 		Nichols, Shardonnay 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	40.78 	  	1 (2)
14 		Bolden, Leah 	SR 	High Point Central 	40.86 	  	2 (3)
15 		Barnes, Bahiyyah 	JR 	Cosby 	41.69 	  	3 (1)
16 		Dorsey, Jenae 	SR 	Franklin High School 	41.84 	  	2 (4)
17 		Tilmon, Jazmine 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	41.84 	  	1 (3)
18 		Jeffery, Dominique 	SR 	Henry E. Lackey High School 	41.90 	  	4 (5)
19 		Blunt, Taylynn 	SR 	Hampton 	41.97 	  	1 (4)
20 		Patterson, Alexis 	JR 	Parkland 	42.10 	  	3 (2)
21 		Cain, Kelisa 	SR 	St. Mary's Ryken High School 	42.20 	  	3 (3)
22 		Price, Star 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	43.16 	  	1 (5)
23 		Wynter, Hanna 	SR 	Manchester High School 	43.76 	  	1 (6)


#228 Girls 500m Results
$ 	National 	1:10.30 	Chanelle Price 	Easton Area, PA
# 	Current US #1 	1:13.33
^ 	Facility 	1:11.75 	Sammy Watson 	Rush Henrietta HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Franklin, Geligne 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	1:18.91 	1 (1)
2 		Berg, Katrine 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	1:19.57 	6 (1)
3 		Smith, Roshelle 	SR 	Phoebus 	1:19.67 	1 (2)
4 		Phillips, Noelani 	JR 	James Hubert Blake High School 	1:19.78 	7 (1)
5 		Conyers, Aly 	9 	South County High School 	1:19.91 	1 (3)
6 		Kameka, Samantha 	JR 	Damascus High School 	1:19.98 	1 (4)
7 		Weaver, Ella 	JR 	Patriot High School 	1:20.24 	3 (1)
8 		Powell, Tori 	SO 	Battlefield 	1:20.79 	1 (5)
9 		Logan, Illyana 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:20.99 	5 (1)
10 		Johnson, Jordan 	SR 	Rock Ridge High School 	1:21.46 	2 (1)
11 		Rudd, Riley 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	1:21.56 	4 (1)
12 		Silmon, Yasmine 	JR 	Tallwood 	1:21.71 	8 (1)
13 		Rodgers, Erin 	SR 	Tabb 	1:21.84 	3 (2)
14 		Cameron, Kennedy 	9 	Bullis School 	1:21.90 	13 (1)
15 		Barnett, Jacelyn 	JR 	Bethel 	1:22.08 	5 (2)
16 		Conner, Sammi 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	1:22.21 	3 (3)
17 		Wooten, Maya 	9 	Battlefield 	1:22.30 	5 (3)
18 		Ramsey, A'Nya 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	1:22.30 	2 (2)
19 		Wiggins, Nylah 	9 	Western Branch High School 	1:22.42 	10 (1)
20 		Nwankwoala, Britney 	SR 	Laurel High School 	1:22.45 	2 (3)
21 		Bolen, Caroline 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	1:22.54 	2 (4)
22 		Hooker, Kacee 	SR 	Cosby 	1:22.84 	4 (2)
23 		Newell, Dasia 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	1:22.86 	2 (5)
24 		Matthews, Ebin 	JR 	West Mecklenburg 	1:22.95 	7 (2)
25 		Dunbar, Alexandra 	SO 	Grafton High School 	1:23.02 	9 (1)
26 		Hicks, Aulexis 	SR 	Manchester High School 	1:23.15 	3 (4)
27 		Kreitzer, Rachel 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	1:23.34 	10 (2)
28 		MacFarlane, Izzy 	SO 	Friends' Central 	1:23.41 	4 (3)
29 		Reynolds, Skyler 	JR 	Osbourn Park 	1:23.59 	3 (5)
30 		Polk, Allison 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	1:23.87 	9 (2)
31 		Walker, Fredericka 	9 	Westfield 	1:23.93 	9 (3)
32 		Krcik, Arianna 	SR 	Northeast Senior High School 	1:24.06 	1 (6)
33 		King, Aiyanna 	SO 	Stafford High School 	1:24.15 	11 (1)
34 		Litke, Kylie 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	1:24.28 	11 (2)
35 		Weaver, Rachel 	JR 	Broadway 	1:24.35 	11 (3)
36 		Cooke, Paris 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:24.47 	18 (1)
37 		Ancalmo, Juliana 	SR 	Damascus High School 	1:24.47 	8 (2)
38 		Thompson, Mariah 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	1:24.70 	12 (1)
39 		Davis, Jordan 	SR 	Westlake High School 	1:24.81 	6 (2)
40 		Phillip, Grace 	SR 	Rustburg 	1:24.82 	8 (3)
41 		Coates, Joy 	SR 	Paint Branch High School 	1:24.84 	7 (3)
42 		Foss, Noelle 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	1:25.09 	9 (4)
43 		Vaughn, Elizabeth 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	1:25.28 	11 (4)
44 		Iyer, Anjali 	SO 	Winston Churchill High School 	1:25.40 	4 (4)
45 		Rufus, ShaMiyah 	9 	Woodrow Wilson 	1:25.47 	4 (5)
46 		Jones, Rachel 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:25.82 	13 (2)
47 		Yarbrough, Alisha 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	1:25.99 	9 (5)
48 		Blank, Anna 	SR 	Albemarle 	1:26.05 	11 (5)
49 		Sandidge, Claire 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:26.09 	14 (1)
50 		Sorrells, Ennessey 	SO 	Churchland 	1:26.31 	10 (3)
51 		Garza, Mari 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	1:26.33 	12 (2)
52 		Cobey, Lila 	JR 	James Monroe 	1:26.35 	9 (6)
53 		Burrell, Elizabeth 	SO 	Patriot High School 	1:26.38 	8 (4)
54 		Taylor, Ella 	9 	Western Albemarle 	1:26.47 	13 (3)
55 		Tyler, Caroline 	JR 	Cosby 	1:26.48 	14 (2)
56 		Hinton, Azayah 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	1:26.65 	14 (3)
57 		Boggan, Alexa 	SO 	Massaponax 	1:26.65 	13 (4)
58 		Tuttle, Spencer 	JR 	Wilson Memorial 	1:26.76 	13 (5)
59 		Learn, Morgan 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	1:27.19 	12 (3)
60 		Germeroth, Susanne 	9 	Brookville High School 	1:27.32 	14 (4)
61 		Conklin, Deziree 	9 	Tallwood 	1:27.53 	16 (1)
62 		Haskins, Alia 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	1:27.60 	12 (4)
63 		Wingate, Ashleigh 	9 	Battlefield 	1:27.68 	12 (5)
64 		Thornton, Lillie 	9 	Bullis School 	1:27.70 	2 (6)
65 		Brown, Chandler 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	1:28.13 	7 (4)
66 		Deans, Tynai 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	1:28.39 	13 (6)
67 		Smith, J'merie 	9 	Colonial Forge 	1:28.53 	15 (1)
68 		Taylor, Nyla 	SR 	Stafford High School 	1:28.75 	10 (4)
69 		Barnes, Amia 	9 	Tallwood 	1:29.02 	15 (2)
70 		Hoepfner, Grace 	SR 	Grafton High School 	1:29.03 	10 (5)
71 		Ingram, Samira 	9 	Rustburg 	1:29.06 	11 (6)
72 		Catlett, Emily 	9 	Massaponax 	1:29.14 	14 (5)
73 		Andrews, Rachel 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:29.42 	16 (2)
74 		Dewey, Shae 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:29.44 	16 (3)
75 		Duimstra*, Sydney 	SR 	Deep Run 	1:29.64 	17 (1)
76 		Boerth, Shelly 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	1:29.86 	15 (3)
77 		Hernandez, Silvia 	SO 	Manchester High School 	1:30.09 	6 (3)
78 		Coleman, Naomi 	9 	Deep Run 	1:30.11 	18 (2)
79 		Rogers, Chloe 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	1:30.42 	20 (1)
80 		Gordon, Yani 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	1:31.41 	7 (5)
81 		Belcher*, Camryn 	SR 	Deep Run 	1:31.52 	18 (3)
82 		Rice, Taylor 	JR 	Churchland 	1:31.53 	5 (4)
83 		Johnson, Maya 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:32.07 	19 (1)
84 		Okoye, Ozinnazilum 	SR 	St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	1:32.27 	16 (4)
85 		Hunt, Taylar 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	1:32.27 	15 (4)
86 		Schindel, Riley 	9 	Deep Run 	1:32.38 	17 (2)
87 		Laherty, Evie 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	1:32.73 	16 (5)
88 		Anderson, Alyssa 	SO 	Deep Run 	1:32.74 	17 (3)
89 		Sperry*, Olivia 	SR 	Deep Run 	1:32.86 	18 (4)
90 		Simms, Anna 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	1:33.02 	17 (4)
91 		Jones, Brandalyn 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:34.45 	18 (5)
92 		Gregory, Allison 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	1:35.30 	18 (6)
93 		Dermott, Camryn 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	1:35.76 	19 (2)
94 		Taylor, Brittany 	SR 	Fort Defiance 	1:35.95 	18 (7)
95 		McGehee, Grace 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	1:36.18 	17 (5)
96 		Kone, Jeneba 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	1:37.21 	19 (3)
97 		Andrews, Sierra 	SO 	Southern Guilford 	1:38.20 	19 (4)
98 		Roller, Sarah 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	1:40.85 	20 (2)
99 		Summey, Emily 	9 	William Byrd High School 	1:41.22 	20 (3)
100 		Pfeiffer, Julie 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	1:41.31 	20 (4)
101 		Lester, Ainsley 	9 	Hidden Valley High School 	1:41.41 	20 (5)
102 		Reid, Arian 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:41.77 	20 (6)
103 		Strogonova, Anya 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	1:41.83 	19 (5)
104 		Kwekam, Gabynelle-Pride 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	1:42.35 	19 (6)
105 		Lineberry, Erin 	9 	Radford High School 	1:46.08 	20 (7)
106 		Kadiri, Kenza 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	1:49.78 	19 (7)

#217 Girls 500m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	1:10.30 	Chanelle Price 	Easton Area, PA
# 	Current US #1 	1:13.33
^ 	Facility 	1:11.75 	Sammy Watson 	Rush Henrietta HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Wilson, Britton 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	# 1:12.28 	  	5 (1)
2 		Mcneil, Nyjari 	SR 	Franklin High School 	# 1:12.39 	  	5 (2)
3 		Wood, Jaydan 	JR 	Pickerington Central 	1:13.87 	  	5 (3)
4 		Ebb, Kasey 	SR 	Bullis School 	1:14.81 	  	5 (4)
5 		Hall, Shaniya 	SO 	Bullis School 	1:15.46 	  	5 (5)
6 		Hodges, Channelle 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	1:16.57 	  	3 (1)
7 		Nagbe, Pearl 	JR 	Hermitage 	1:16.66 	  	3 (2)
8 		Harrison, Serena 	SO 	James Hubert Blake High School 	1:16.79 	  	3 (3)
9 		Leonard, Sierra 	JR 	Bullis School 	1:16.91 	  	4 (1)
10 		Hanson, Kaleigh 	JR 	Croatan 	1:17.21 	  	2 (1)
11 		Bowser, Jaelyn 	SR 	Laurel High School 	1:17.31 	  	4 (2)
12 		Frederick, Nia 	SO 	Bullis School 	1:17.37 	  	2 (2)
13 		Johnson, Jasmine 	SO 	Franklin High School 	1:17.69 	  	1 (1)
14 		Creary, Monzerad 	SR 	High Point Central 	1:17.80 	  	4 (3)
15 		Kameka, Melissa 	JR 	Damascus High School 	1:18.02 	  	3 (4)
16 		Barnes, Bahiyyah 	JR 	Cosby 	1:18.08 	  	3 (5)
17 		Joiner, Makenzie 	SO 	Hanover 	1:18.46 	  	2 (3)
18 		Samrhouni, Abla 	JR 	Herndon 	1:18.65 	  	1 (2)
19 		Seetoo, Emma 	9 	Westfield 	1:18.99 	  	2 (4)
20 		Harris, Jada 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	1:19.25 	  	2 (5)
21 		Carpenter, L'nya 	SO 	L.C. Bird 	1:19.62 	  	2 (6)
22 		Bir, Grace E 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	1:20.30 	  	1 (3)
23 		Johnson, Ayanna 	SR 	Bullis School 	1:20.33 	  	1 (4)
24 		Epstein, Elizabeth 	9 	George C. Marshall 	1:21.39 	  	1 (5)
25 		Borum, Victoria 	SR 	Erwin, Clyde A. 	1:21.40 	  	4 (4)

#220 Girls 800m AAU Results
$ 	National 	2:01.78 	Samantha Watson 	Rush-Henrietta, NY
# 	Current US #1 	2:10.81
^ 	Facility 	2:08.28 	Carly Hamilton 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time
1 		Rose, Michaela 	9 	Faith In Action Ministries Athle 	2:13.65
2 		Garrett, Akala 	7 	Purpose Driven NC Elite 	2:22.09
3 		Wright, Ariana 	9 	Bullis School 	2:23.39
4 		Groppel, Marie 	JR 	Satellite High School 	2:33.14
5 		Rukab, Lana 	JR 	Satellite High School 	2:33.80

#226 Girls 1000m Run Results
$ 	National 	2:40.72 	Samantha Watson 	Rush-Henrietta, NY
# 	Current US #1 	2:53.55
^ 	Facility 	2:47.93 	Ericka Charles 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Daley, Alexa 	JR 	Grafton High School 	3:03.25 	1 (1)
2 		Wanderer, Samantha 	SR 	Grafton High School 	3:06.41 	1 (2)
3 		Kenney, Allison 	JR 	Grafton High School 	3:07.57 	1 (3)
4 		Walker, Paityn 	9 	Colonial Forge 	3:07.84 	3 (1)
5 		Mudd, Rachel 	9 	Atlee 	3:08.11 	2 (1)
6 		Fitch, Emily 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:08.81 	3 (2)
7 		Bolen, Caroline 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	3:09.47 	2 (2)
8 		Rudd, Riley 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	3:09.87 	2 (3)
9 		Foster, Tea' 	SR 	Nansemond River 	3:10.01 	2 (4)
10 		Caden, Maya 	JR 	Grafton High School 	3:10.87 	1 (4)
11 		Santoro-Adajian, Alyssa 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	3:11.21 	3 (3)
12 		Southall, Leigha 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	3:11.42 	3 (4)
13 		Cantrell, Jessica 	JR 	Broadway 	3:12.03 	1 (5)
14 		Polk, Allison 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	3:12.04 	3 (5)
15 		Henneberger *, Ashley 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	3:12.30 	1 (6)
16 		Beringer, Ginny 	9 	James Monroe 	3:12.38 	5 (1)
17 		Ames, Julia 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	3:12.49 	3 (6)
18 		Handel, Sarah 	9 	E.C. Glass 	3:12.52 	4 (1)
19 		Birge, Madison 	9 	Patriot High School 	3:12.81 	2 (5)
20 		Lass, Alyssa 	SO 	Gloucester High School 	3:12.89 	3 (7)
21 		McGahren, Caroline 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	3:13.55 	3 (8)
22 		Snyder, Leah 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	3:13.96 	3 (9)
23 		Dunlop, Annie 	JR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	3:14.01 	2 (6)
24 		Ratcliffe, Kate 	9 	Western Albemarle 	3:14.05 	3 (10)
25 		Taranta, Nadia 	SR 	Friends' Central 	3:14.39 	1 (7)
26 		Taylor, Ella 	9 	Western Albemarle 	3:14.60 	4 (2)
27 		Beegle, Olivia 	JR 	Floyd County 	3:14.88 	3 (11)
28 		Kosco, Kayla 	SO 	Massaponax 	3:15.53 	2 (7)
29 		Dominy, Caitlin 	JR 	Auburn 	3:16.04 	4 (3)
30 		Wong, Sofia 	SO 	Grimsley 	3:16.66 	3 (12)
31 		Savoie, Maegan 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	3:17.43 	2 (8)
32 		Hensley, Summer 	SO 	Amherst County 	3:18.48 	7 (1)
33 		Rogers, Macie 	SR 	Patrick County 	3:18.84 	4 (4)
34 		Hanson, Kaleigh 	JR 	Croatan 	3:19.80 	1 (8)
35 		McGrady, Miranda 	SR 	Radford High School 	3:19.87 	4 (5)
36 		Browning, Aleigh 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	3:19.99 	2 (9)
37 		Jenkins, Riley 	SR 	Westfield 	3:20.77 	3 (13)
38 		Valentin, Olivia 	JR 	Atlee 	3:21.52 	6 (1)
39 		Yentz, Hailey 	9 	Patriot High School 	3:21.77 	4 (6)
40 		Rogers, Chloe 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	3:21.78 	3 (14)
41 		Wienke, Erin 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	3:22.20 	4 (7)
42 		Musselman, Jessica 	JR 	Auburn 	3:22.92 	5 (2)
43 		Leul, Yanet 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	3:23.35 	4 (8)
44 		Jean-Bart, Hillary 	SO 	Massaponax 	3:23.53 	4 (9)
45 		Bond, Kayland 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	3:23.58 	2 (10)
46 		Covington, Megan 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:23.96 	3 (15)
47 		Caicedo, Cierra 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	3:24.59 	5 (3)
48 		Lattimer, Julia 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:24.70 	5 (4)
49 		Sudol, Emma 	JR 	Atlee 	3:25.15 	2 (11)
50 		Conrod, Abby 	8 	Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 	3:25.41 	5 (5)
51 		Laneve, Ashley 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	3:25.47 	5 (6)
52 		Wilson, Katelyn 	SR 	Louisa County High School 	3:26.25 	5 (7)
53 		Fletchall, Morgan 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	3:27.21 	5 (8)
54 		Villanueva, Jasmine 	SR 	Potomac Senior High School 	3:27.21 	2 (12)
55 		Kirtner, Ashlyn 	9 	Pulaski County 	3:27.92 	5 (9)
56 		Garner, Avery 	SO 	Cosby 	3:29.49 	6 (2)
57 		Seibel, Claire 	SR 	Lord Botetourt 	3:31.56 	6 (3)
58 		Hall, Grace 	JR 	Auburn 	3:32.44 	4 (10)
59 		Young, TataYiana 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	3:33.00 	5 (10)
60 		Hamilton, Aminah 	SR 	Suitland High School 	3:33.09 	7 (2)
61 		Madison, Sydney 	SO 	Louisa County High School 	3:33.28 	5 (11)
62 		Burleson, Mackenzie 	9 	Cosby 	3:33.42 	6 (4)
63 		Hernandez, Sofia 	9 	Lord Botetourt 	3:33.61 	6 (5)
64 		Brooks, Eva 	SO 	Deep Run 	3:33.64 	6 (6)
65 		Dickerson, Mia 	SR 	Manchester High School 	3:35.42 	6 (7)
66 		Lester, Ainsley 	9 	Hidden Valley High School 	3:35.43 	7 (3)
67 		Carroll, Krystal 	JR 	Liberty (Bedford) 	3:36.60 	6 (8)
68 		Betancourt, Aura 	JR 	Manchester High School 	3:36.74 	7 (4)
69 		Canning*, Aideen 	SR 	Deep Run 	3:36.75 	6 (9)
70 		Garster, Claire 	SR 	Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	3:36.85 	5 (12)
71 		Rice, Taylor 	JR 	Churchland 	3:37.01 	5 (13)
72 		Nichols, Tamra 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	3:37.32 	6 (10)
73 		Deans, Tynai 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	3:37.59 	4 (11)
74 		Novak, Emily 	JR 	Cosby 	3:39.26 	6 (11)
75 		Burek, Julia 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	3:39.38 	6 (12)
76 		Patel, Vinita 	SO 	Northside High School 	3:42.26 	7 (5)
77 		Becker*, Arielle 	JR 	Deep Run 	3:43.79 	7 (6)
78 		Stewart, Hannah 	8 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:44.36 	6 (13)
79 		Walker, Mackenzie 	9 	Northside High School 	3:45.72 	6 (14)
80 		Lin, Alice 	9 	Radford High School 	3:48.69 	7 (7)
81 		Mullis, Linda May 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:48.83 	7 (8)
82 		Buskill, Ellie 	9 	Radford High School 	3:50.72 	7 (9)
83 		Udofia, Angel 	9 	Osbourn 	3:55.00 	7 (10)
84 		Crawford, Erin 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	3:55.01 	7 (11)
85 		Warren, Virginia 	8 	James River (Midlothian) 	3:55.09 	7 (12)
86 		Snow, Julia 	9 	Deep Run 	4:00.89 	7 (13)

#215 Girls 1000m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	2:40.72 	Samantha Watson 	Rush-Henrietta, NY
# 	Current US #1 	2:53.55
^ 	Facility 	2:47.93 	Ericka Charles 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		Wilkinson, Gabrielle 	SR 	Friends' Central 	# 2:50.35 	10
2 		Boone, Grace 	JR 	Pulaski County 	2:55.51 	8
3 		Wright, Elise 	SR 	T.C. Roberson 	2:55.69 	6
4 		Rodman, Alex 	SR 	First Flight 	2:59.23 	5
5 		Duston, Olivia 	SR 	Herndon 	3:01.73 	4
6 		Ballowe, Hannah 	JR 	Saint Catherine's 	3:01.84 	3
7 		Snow*, Lily 	JR 	Deep Run 	3:02.01 	2
8 		Clay, Zoe 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	3:03.69 	1
9 		Rogers, Jessica 	SR 	C. Milton Wright High School 	3:05.57 	 
10 		Williams, Grace 	SR 	Albemarle 	3:07.02 	 
11 		Kass, Yasmine 	SR 	Paint Branch High School 	3:09.39 	 
12 		Galbraith, Julia 	JR 	Saint Catherine's 	3:09.67 	 
13 		Edwards, Ailene 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	3:10.54 	 
14 		Yentz, Lindsay 	SR 	Patriot High School 	3:12.45 	 
15 		Holt, Ashley 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	3:14.29 	

#103 Girls 1600m Results
# 	Current US #1 	5:02.39
^ 	Facility 	5:04.58 	Averi Witt 	Western Albemarle HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Skinner, Christina 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	5:26.74 	1 (1)
2 		Snyder, Leah 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	5:28.34 	1 (2)
3 		Ames, Julia 	JR 	Loudoun Valley 	5:29.03 	1 (3)
4 		Androus, Audrey 	SR 	St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	5:29.68 	1 (4)
5 		Tysiac, Ashley 	JR 	Leesville Road 	5:31.66 	1 (5)
6 		Pollard*, Betsy 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	5:31.73 	1 (6)
6 		Burleson, Ashley 	JR 	Cosby 	5:31.73 	1 (6)
8 		Ubert, Camryn 	JR 	Sherando 	5:33.79 	2 (1)
9 		Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueline 	JR 	New Kent 	5:34.61 	1 (8)
10 		Hairfield, Avery 	SO 	Cosby 	5:34.87 	1 (9)
11 		Byars, Kelly 	9 	Stone Bridge 	5:36.29 	1 (10)
12 		Hudson, Julianne 	JR 	Massaponax 	5:37.10 	1 (11)
13 		McGahren, Caroline 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	5:37.89 	2 (2)
14 		Primich, Alexandria 	9 	Winston Churchill High School 	5:38.00 	2 (3)
15 		Keane, Abby 	9 	Loudoun Valley 	5:38.67 	2 (4)
16 		Robinson, Molly 	9 	Sherando 	5:38.94 	2 (5)
17 		Myers, Perrin 	9 	Winston Churchill High School 	5:39.15 	3 (1)
18 		Massey, Lauren 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	5:39.70 	2 (6)
19 		Comeskey, Hannah 	JR 	Leesville Road 	5:41.51 	2 (7)
20 		Covington, Megan 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	5:41.79 	3 (2)
21 		Ratcliffe, Kate 	9 	Western Albemarle 	5:41.85 	4 (1)
22 		Hensley, Summer 	SO 	Amherst County 	5:41.91 	3 (3)
23 		Eason, Maddie 	SR 	Hickory High School 	5:42.36 	3 (4)
24 		Valentin, Olivia 	JR 	Atlee 	5:42.41 	4 (2)
25 		McLain, Olivia 	JR 	Eastern York 	5:42.51 	2 (8)
26 		Muller, Suzie 	SO 	Stone Bridge 	5:43.09 	1 (12)
27 		Clodgo, Kristen 	9 	Sanderson 	5:43.80 	3 (5)
28 		Williams, Stella 	JR 	Sherando 	5:44.53 	3 (6)
29 		Bush, Hannah 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	5:45.33 	2 (9)
30 		Horne, Kenady 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	5:45.67 	1 (13)
31 		O'Brien, Kate 	SR 	Virginia Episcopal School 	5:46.27 	1 (14)
32 		Schindel, Riley 	9 	Deep Run 	5:46.81 	3 (7)
33 		Andrews, Heidi 	9 	Liberty Christian Academy 	5:48.18 	3 (8)
34 		Borter, Allison 	SR 	Sanderson 	5:48.19 	3 (9)
35 		Laneve, Ashley 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	5:49.53 	2 (10)
36 		Walmsley, Charlie 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	5:49.80 	3 (10)
37 		Musselman, Jessica 	JR 	Auburn 	5:50.25 	2 (11)
38 		Riedy, Joslyn 	JR 	Hickory High School 	5:50.44 	3 (11)
39 		Rogers, Emma 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	5:51.10 	1 (15)
40 		Kinka, Sarah 	SO 	Princess Anne High School 	5:51.45 	2 (12)
41 		Wienke, Erin 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	5:51.74 	3 (12)
42 		Leul, Yanet 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	5:52.61 	3 (13)
43 		Lattimer, Julia 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:53.51 	2 (13)
44 		Tolkki, Anni 	SR 	Hickory High School 	5:53.62 	3 (14)
45 		Arruda *, Emily 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:54.59 	4 (3)
46 		Farley, Olivia 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	5:56.13 	4 (4)
47 		Elliot, Anne 	SR 	Damascus High School 	5:56.43 	4 (5)
48 		Conner, Paige 	SR 	Sherando 	5:56.52 	4 (6)
49 		Ringberg, Abby 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:56.77 	4 (7)
50 		Canning*, Aideen 	SR 	Deep Run 	5:57.43 	4 (8)
51 		White, Julianna 	SR 	Sanderson 	5:57.83 	3 (15)
52 		Hasan, Dalia 	SO 	Leesville Road 	5:58.24 	4 (9)
53 		Billie, Allison 	9 	L.C. Bird 	5:58.54 	4 (10)
54 		Kirtner, Ashlyn 	9 	Pulaski County 	6:00.98 	4 (11)
55 		Ancalmo, Juliana 	SR 	Damascus High School 	6:01.54 	2 (14)
56 		Millirons, Rachel 	JR 	Glenvar High School 	6:02.41 	5 (1)
57 		Hernandez, Sofia 	9 	Lord Botetourt 	6:04.10 	4 (12)
58 		Couillard, Olivia 	JR 	Sherando 	6:04.99 	4 (13)
59 		Young, TataYiana 	SO 	Woodrow Wilson 	6:05.23 	1 (16)
60 		Sperry*, Olivia 	SR 	Deep Run 	6:06.26 	4 (14)
61 		Nichols, Tamra 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	6:06.35 	5 (2)
62 		Tidwell, Rebecca 	SO 	King George 	6:07.05 	4 (15)
63 		Chang, Ashley 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	6:07.82 	4 (16)
64 		Hemming, Abby 	JR 	Leesville Road 	6:09.02 	4 (17)
65 		Doyle, Rachel 	9 	Stone Bridge 	6:11.40 	5 (3)
66 		Galdamez, Jenny 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6:13.17 	5 (4)
67 		Petroski, Riley 	SO 	L.C. Bird 	6:13.25 	2 (15)
68 		Kirkpatrick, Katie 	JR 	Cosby 	6:14.11 	4 (18)
69 		Sanders, Erica 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	6:14.24 	5 (5)
70 		Hart, Jacqueline 	SR 	Westfield 	6:17.90 	4 (19)
71 		Fearn, Kate 	SR 	Leesville Road 	6:22.10 	5 (6)
72 		Griggs, Annika 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	6:28.66 	5 (7)
73 		Jamison, Madalyn 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	6:30.76 	5 (8)
74 		Kittelson, Abigail 	9 	Stone Bridge 	6:30.77 	5 (9)
75 		Hong, Ellen 	9 	Stone Bridge 	6:30.78 	5 (10)
76 		Tardy, Brynn 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	6:31.68 	5 (11)
77 		Partner, Courtney 	9 	Stone Bridge 	6:32.69 	5 (12)
78 		Dillon, Catherine 	SR 	Manchester High School 	6:39.73 	5 (13)
79 		Cross, Catherine 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	6:39.76 	5 (14)
80 		Jeletic, Jenna 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	6:41.76 	5 (15)
81 		Treadwell, Noelle 	SO 	Stone Bridge 	6:49.10 	5 (16)
82 		Snow, Julia 	9 	Deep Run 	6:50.47 	5 (17)
		Garcia, Julia 	JR 	Franklin County 	NT 	
		Davila, Tess 	SO 	Green Hope 	NT 	
		Veilleux, Sophia 	SO 	Green Hope 	NT 	

#113 Girls 1 Mile Invitational Results
$ 	National 	4:28.25 	Mary Cain 	Bronxville, NY
# 	Current US #1 	4:43.62
^ 	Facility 	4:51.66 	Carol Strock 	James Madison
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Splits 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Parks, Taryn 	SO 	Greencastle-Antrim 	5:00.55 		10 	3 (1)
2 		Helmers, Ryann 	SR 	Albemarle 	5:01.68 		8 	3 (2)
3 		Wright, Elise 	SR 	T.C. Roberson 	5:02.46 		6 	3 (3)
4 		Wolfe, Kaitlynn 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	5:03.27 		5 	3 (4)
5 		Yentz, Lindsay 	SR 	Patriot High School 	5:07.28 		4 	3 (5)
6 		Snow*, Lily 	JR 	Deep Run 	5:13.19 		3 	3 (6)
7 		McLain, Maddie 	SR 	Eastern York 	5:15.96 		2 	3 (7)
8 		Rogers, Jessica 	SR 	C. Milton Wright High School 	5:16.10 		1 	3 (8)
9 		Morris, Natalie 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	5:17.59 		  	3 (9)
10 		Cantrell, Jessica 	JR 	Broadway 	5:17.59 		  	3 (10)
11 		Edwards, Ailene 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:19.93 		  	3 (11)
12 		Mudd, Rachel 	9 	Atlee 	5:20.08 		  	2 (1)
13 		Tedesco, Sophie E 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	5:20.15 		  	3 (12)
14 		Fetterolf, Ricky 	9 	Loudoun Valley 	5:20.49 		  	1 (1)
15 		Belamarich, Sara 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	5:21.37 		  	1 (2)
16 		Kass, Yasmine 	SR 	Paint Branch High School 	5:21.41 		  	3 (13)
17 		Southall, Leigha 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	5:22.07 		  	2 (2)
18 		Birge, Madison 	9 	Patriot High School 	5:22.10 		  	1 (3)
19 		Roberts, Alice 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	5:23.20 		  	2 (3)
20 		Saine, Noelle 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	5:23.31 		  	2 (4)
21 		Fitch, Emily 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:23.88 		  	2 (5)
22 		Davidson, Jette 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	5:23.90 		  	2 (6)
23 		Link, Sophia 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:24.06 		  	2 (7)
24 		Guenette, Simonne 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:24.74 		  	2 (8)
25 		Whitehorn-coriz, Alexis 	SO 	Damascus High School 	5:26.14 		  	2 (9)
26 		Henneberger *, Ashley 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:27.69 		  	2 (10)
27 		Stowe, Eliza 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	5:27.71 		  	2 (11)
28 		Potter, Rachael 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	5:29.47 	
1:14.71
(1:14.71)
	  	1 (4)
29 		Delaplaine, Heather 	SR 	Damascus High School 	5:31.21 		  	2 (12)
30 		Miller, Hannah 	JR 	Harrisonburg 	5:31.86 	
16.92 	27.16 	18.19 	19.73
(16.92) 	(44.08) 	(1:02.26) 	(1:21.99)
	  	1 (5)
31 		Washington, Tamara 	JR 	Churchland 	5:32.14 		  	1 (6)
32 		Gardner, MacKenzie 	JR 	Tabb 	5:32.38 	
50.71
(50.71)
	  	1 (7)
33 		Holt, Ashley 	SR 	George C. Marshall 	5:33.14 		  	3 (14)
34 		Lloyd, Rachel 	SR 	Albemarle 	5:37.45 		  	1 (8)
35 		Sudol, Emma 	JR 	Atlee 	5:38.02 		  	1 (9)
36 		Abbe, Elise 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	5:38.37 		  	1 (10)
37 		McArthur, Emily 	JR 	Colgan High School 	5:39.78 		  	1 (11)
38 		Yentz, Hailey 	9 	Patriot High School 	5:44.20 		  	1 (12)
39 		Patrick, Mckenzie 	SR 	Franklin High School 	5:47.28 		  	1 (13)
40 		Valcich, Michelle 	JR 	Patriot High School 	5:48.26 		  	1 (14)

#201 Girls 3200m Run Results
# 	Current US #1 	10:47.94
^ 	Facility 	10:51.08 	Libby Davidson 	E.C. Glass HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Dalton, Ella 	SO 	The Covenant School 	11:25.91 	1 (1)
2 		Watkins, Mckenzi 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	11:28.84 	1 (2)
3 		Belamarich, Sara 	SR 	Western Branch High School 	11:32.92 	1 (3)
4 		Seay, Sarah 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	11:48.15 	1 (4)
5 		Roberts, Alice 	SO 	Loudoun Valley 	11:51.50 	1 (5)
6 		Whitehorn-coriz, Alexis 	SO 	Damascus High School 	11:57.50 	1 (6)
7 		Shifflett, Beth 		Albemarle 	11:58.83 	1 (7)
8 		Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueline 	JR 	New Kent 	12:00.17 	1 (8)
9 		Skinner, Christina 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	12:00.68 	1 (9)
10 		Winder, Emily 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	12:00.90 	1 (10)
11 		Lloyd, Kenzie 	SR 	Albemarle 	12:01.29 	1 (11)
12 		Birge, Madison 	9 	Patriot High School 	12:07.07 	2 (1)
13 		McLain, Olivia 	JR 	Eastern York 	12:12.17 	1 (12)
14 		Fairbanks, Caroline 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	12:13.87 	1 (13)
15 		Hudson, Julianne 	JR 	Massaponax 	12:18.88 	1 (14)
16 		Valcich, Michelle 	JR 	Patriot High School 	12:19.58 	1 (15)
17 		Lambert, Maria 	JR 	Stafford High School 	12:20.96 	1 (16)
18 		Yancey, Maddie 	JR 	Christiansburg 	12:21.65 	1 (17)
19 		Kerr, Eva 	JR 	James Monroe 	12:21.68 	1 (18)
20 		Laneve, Ashley 	SO 	Jefferson Forest 	12:21.70 	1 (19)
21 		Lambert, Greta 	9 	Stafford High School 	12:22.53 	1 (20)
22 		Keane, Abby 	9 	Loudoun Valley 	12:22.96 	1 (21)
23 		Massey, Lauren 	SO 	Glen Allen High School 	12:27.75 	1 (22)
24 		Yentz, Hailey 	9 	Patriot High School 	12:30.64 	2 (2)
25 		Meyer, Toolen 	JR 	Princess Anne High School 	12:30.67 	1 (23)
26 		Burris, Saylor 	9 	Western Branch High School 	12:30.92 	2 (3)
27 		Kinka, Sarah 	SO 	Princess Anne High School 	12:35.28 	2 (4)
28 		Dominy, Caitlin 	JR 	Auburn 	12:36.55 	2 (5)
29 		Farley, Olivia 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	12:40.66 	2 (6)
30 		Tomlin, Haleigh 	SR 	Amherst County 	12:46.07 	2 (7)
31 		Campbell, Alayna 	SO 	Louisa County High School 	12:50.07 	2 (8)
32 		Lindahl, Erika 	SO 	Westfield 	12:52.28 	2 (9)
33 		Ringberg, Abby 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	12:55.07 	2 (10)
34 		Arruda *, Emily 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	13:01.55 	2 (11)
35 		Christ, Courtney 	9 	West Johnston 	13:06.19 	2 (12)
36 		Coughlan, Cassie 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	13:06.83 	2 (13)
37 		Kiel, Brenna 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	13:09.59 	2 (14)
38 		Elliot, Anne 	SR 	Damascus High School 	13:13.81 	2 (15)
39 		Sanders, Erica 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	13:14.82 	2 (16)
40 		Vu, Megan 	SR 	Westfield 	13:23.32 	2 (17)
41 		Guenette, Chloe 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	13:26.54 	2 (18)
42 		Dillon, Caty 	SR 	Manchester High School 	13:43.24 	2 (19)
43 		Branham, Caroline 	SO 	Amherst County 	13:53.21 	2 (20)
44 		Preston, Mia 	9 	Brookville High School 	14:03.00 	2 (21)
45 		Jeletic, Jenna 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	14:29.74 	2 (22)

#211 Girls 2 Mile Invitational Results
$ 	National 	9:38.68 	Mary Cain 	Bronxville, NY
# 	Current US #1 	10:20.77
^ 	Facility 	10:54.25 	Isabel ZImmerman 	Ronald W. Regan HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
1 		Helmers, Ryann 	SR 	Albemarle 	^ 10:53.60 	10
2 		Morris, Natalie 	SR 	Loudoun Valley 	11:15.31 	8
3 		Northcutt, Rachel 	JR 	Cosby 	11:25.74 	6
4 		Yentz, Lindsay 	SR 	Patriot High School 	11:27.33 	5
5 		Freedman, Kira 	JR 	Grafton High School 	11:27.81 	4
6 		Beaver, Meredith 	SR 	Grafton High School 	11:29.97 	3
7 		Davidson, Jette 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	11:31.09 	2
8 		Walter, Sloan 	JR 	Cardinal Gibbons 	11:32.46 	1
9 		Whoolery, Hayley 	SO 	West Johnston 	11:33.19 	 
10 		Jeffrey, Ellie 	9 	Mills Godwin 	11:33.47 	 
11 		Tedesco, Sophie E 	SO 	George C. Marshall 	11:37.07 	 
12 		Fick, Allison 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	11:39.06 	 
13 		Fetterolf, Ricky 	9 	Loudoun Valley 	11:39.12 	 
14 		Li, Natalie 	SR 	Albemarle 	11:41.95 	 
15 		Wingeart, Aubrey 	SR 	King George 	11:42.46 	 
16 		Franklin*, Cabell 	SO 	Atlee 	11:45.58 	 
17 		Potter, Rachael 	JR 	Glen Allen High School 	11:52.74 	 
18 		Zarzyski, Madelyne 	SO 	Albemarle 	12:03.16 	 
19 		Washington, Tamara 	JR 	Churchland 	12:03.76 	 

#223 Girls 5000m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	15:55.75 	Brie Oakley 	Grandview, CO
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Splits 	Pts
1 		Tuohy, Katelyn 	SO 	North Rockland 	$ 15:37.12 	
2 		Wolfe, Kaitlynn 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	17:46.03 	
3 		McLain, Maddie 	SR 	Eastern York 	18:01.12 	
4 		Heinen, Mary Caroline 	SO 	Maggie Walker 	18:20.48 	
5 		Howley, Caroline 	JR 	McLean 	18:50.90 	
6 		Guenette, Simonne 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	18:56.91 	
7 		Stowe, Eliza 	SR 	Blacksburg High School 	19:11.79 	
8 		Tolarchyk, Jodi 	SR 	Hickory High School 	19:17.84 	
9 		Link, Sophia 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	19:34.28 	

	 

#205 Girls 55m Hurdles Results
$ 	National 	7.46 	Tonea Marshall 	Seguin, TX
# 	Current US #1 	7.89
^ 	Facility 	7.88 	Shadajah Ballard 	Western Branch HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	Pts
		Russell, Masai 	SR 	Bullis School 	^ 7.84 	10
		Ballard, Shadajah 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	^ 7.87 	8
		Grimes, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.89 	6
		Carter, Kori 	JR 	Nansemond River 	7.90 	5
		Phillips, Leah 	SO 	Bullis School 	8.04 	4
		Warren, Christina 	JR 	Perkiomen Valley 	8.08 	3
		Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 	JR 	Nansemond River 	8.11 	2
		Pyles, Cierra 	SR 	Bullis School 	8.20 	1
Prelims
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Time 	HPL
1 		Ballard, Shadajah 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	7.95q 	1 (1)
2 		Grimes, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	7.99q 	1 (2)
3 		Phillips, Leah 	SO 	Bullis School 	8.02q 	1 (3)
4 		Russell, Masai 	SR 	Bullis School 	8.02q 	1 (4)
5 		Carter, Kori 	JR 	Nansemond River 	8.04q 	1 (5)
6 		Warren, Christina 	JR 	Perkiomen Valley 	8.10q 	1 (6)
7 		Pyles, Cierra 	SR 	Bullis School 	8.21q 	1 (7)
8 		Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 	JR 	Nansemond River 	8.30q 	2 (1)
9 		Still, Naudia 	JR 	Hickory High School 	8.33q 	2 (2)
10 		Harris, Lauryn 	JR 	Bullis School 	8.34q 	2 (3)
11 		Dunbar, Tania 	JR 	Tallwood 	8.35q 	2 (4)
12 		Rae Dunbar, Kaya 	SO 	Paint Branch High School 	8.38q 	3 (1)
13 		Thompson Rowe, Alyssa 	9 	Lexington 	8.41q 	3 (2)
14 		Rhodes, Akira 	SR 	Mallard Creek 	8.46q 	1 (8)
15 		Wallace, Ashley 	SO 	Bullis School 	8.51q 	2 (5)
16 		Yeboah-Kodie, Lauren 	SO 	Colgan High School 	8.53q 	2 (6)
17 		Curry, Keyona 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	8.54 	3 (3)
18 		Mcmillan, Faith 	SR 	Hampton 	8.59 	4 (1)
19 		Miller, Emilie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	8.66 	3 (4)
20 		Hankton, Amani 	SO 	Amherst County 	8.68 	4 (2)
21 		Williams, Taylor 	JR 	Henry E. Lackey High School 	8.69 	4 (3)
22 		Hudson, Destiny 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	8.79 	4 (4)
23 		Aklin, Nijae 	JR 	Hampton 	8.91 	5 (1)
24 		Scott, Kendra 	SR 	Armstrong HS 	8.93 	2 (7)
25 		de Jong, Kate 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	8.94 	5 (2)
26 		Coleman, Tebreyah 	JR 	Bethel 	8.94 	6 (1)
27 		Barnes, Natalie 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	8.95 	4 (5)
28 		Cunningham, Dominque 	SO 	Massaponax 	8.95 	5 (3)
29 		Gaston, Imani 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	9.00 	4 (6)
30 		Green, Briana 	SR 	King George 	9.05 	6 (2)
31 		Parks, Skylar 	SR 	Nansemond River 	9.12 	2 (8)
32 		Yarbrough, Alisha 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	9.20 	8 (1)
33 		Jenkins, Glenda 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	9.21 	6 (3)
34 		Cromer, Kaylyn 	SR 	Christiansburg 	9.29 	7 (1)
35 		Higgins, Erin 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	9.32 	8 (2)
36 		Jones, Majesty 	SR 	William Fleming 	9.39 	5 (4)
37 		Jackson, Amari 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	9.40 	6 (4)
38 		Latimer, Malaysia 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	9.56 	9 (1)
39 		Pearson, Mariah 	JR 	Manchester High School 	9.57 	7 (2)
40 		Rice, Zoe 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	9.59 	7 (3)
41 		Elliott, Tatiana 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	9.59 	8 (3)
42 		Wilson, Keshyrah 		Western Branch High School 	9.62 	5 (5)
43 		Jeffers, Jordyn 	JR 	Bullis School 	9.62 	6 (5)
44 		Miller, Paige 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	9.65 	6 (6)
44 		Kimbrough, Zoiee 	9 	Christiansburg 	9.65 	8 (4)
46 		Muhammad, Aliyah 	SO 	Bullis School 	9.66 	8 (5)
47 		Stanaland, Claire 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	9.79 	10 (1)
48 		Pryor, Kayla 	JR 	Manchester High School 	9.82 	5 (6)
49 		Karney, Sophie 	SO 	Louisa County High School 	9.91 	10 (2)
50 		Hardesty, Rebecca 	JR 	Broadway 	9.91 	9 (2)
51 		Bodnar, Ashley 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	9.93 	9 (3)
52 		Johnson, Cayla 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	9.97 	8 (6)
53 		Wright, Maddie 	JR 	Christiansburg 	10.01 	7 (4)
54 		Martin, Mallory 	JR 	Forbush 	10.02 	9 (4)
55 		Cooke, Paris 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	10.03 	5 (7)
56 		Zywiak, Kendall 	SO 	Riverbend High School 	10.06 	9 (5)
57 		Jeffcoat, Kaylie 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	10.10 	13 (1)
58 		Jolley Dillard, Dasia 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	10.14 	10 (3)
59 		Blunt, Taylynn 	SR 	Hampton 	10.20 	3 (5)
60 		Jacob, Mia 	SR 	Damascus High School 	10.20 	10 (4)
60 		McGinnis, Morgan 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	10.20 	11 (1)
62 		Soistmann, Elle 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	10.23 	13 (2)
62 		Palmer, Courtney 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	10.23 	13 (2)
64 		Hansford, Daia 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	10.35 	11 (2)
65 		Jackman, Skylar 	SO 	Massaponax 	10.40 	10 (5)
66 		Miller, Madison 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	10.46 	12 (1)
67 		Rust, Vera 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	10.50 	13 (4)
68 		Christmas-Jackson, Zaria 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	10.55 	10 (6)
69 		Allinson, Jasmine 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	10.56 	12 (2)
70 		Cordova, Agustina 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	10.60 	12 (3)
71 		Jackson, Arielle 	9 	Jefferson Forest 	10.89 	11 (3)
72 		Walsh, Julie 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	10.91 	10 (7)
73 		Dukes, Kacey 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	10.91 	12 (4)
74 		Hull, Tamia 	SO 	Laurel High School 	10.91 	11 (4)
75 		Doherty, Jillian 	SR 	Westfield 	10.95 	12 (5)
76 		Helm, Becky 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	11.03 	12 (6)
77 		Lewis, Tiana 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	11.11 	3 (6)
78 		Ampaw, Tracey 	JR 	Westfield 	11.20 	13 (5)
79 		McSherry, Anna 	SO 	William Byrd High School 	11.56 	13 (6)
80 		Miller, Fiona 	SO 	Hidden Valley High School 	11.65 	13 (7)
		Saunders, Jahnelle 	9 	Phoebus 	FS 	

#224 Girls 4x200m Relay Results
$ 	National 	1:35.86 	  	Poly, L. Beach, CA
# 	Current US #1 	1:37.28
^ 	Facility 	1:37.09 	  	Western Branch HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	HPL
1 		Western Branch High School 	B 	1:45.63 					10 (1)
2 		Fairfax 	A 	1:45.73 	
3 		Chancellor 	A 	1:45.81 	
4 		Westfield 	A 	1:46.65 	
5 		Potomac Senior High School 	A 	1:46.80 	
6 		Pulaski County 	A 	1:47.00 	
7 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	1:47.19 	
8 		Battlefield 	A 	1:47.23 	
9 		Massaponax 	A 	1:47.34 	
10 		Westlake High School 	A 	1:47.54 	
11 		Glen Allen High School 	A 	1:47.56 	
12 		E.C. Glass 	A 	1:47.88 	
13 		Rock Ridge High School 	A 	1:47.93 	
14 		Manchester High School 	A 	1:48.11 	
15 		Saint Catherine's 	A 	1:48.33 	
16 		Mills Godwin 	A 	1:48.69 	
18 		Elizabeth Seton High School 	B 	1:49.10 	
19 		Colonial Forge 	A 	1:49.80 	
20 		Bethel 	A 	1:49.83 	
21 		Damascus High School 	A 	1:50.26 	
22 		Patriot High School 	A 	1:50.51 	
23 		St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	A 	1:50.63 	
24 		Hickory High School 	A 	1:50.76 	
25 		Central High School 	A 	1:51.20 	
26 		Louisa County High School 	A 	1:51.25 	
27 		William Fleming 	A 	1:52.03 	
28 		Bullis School 	A 	1:52.28 	
29 		Albemarle 	A 	1:52.67 	
30 		Suitland High School 	A 	1:53.01 	
31 		Rustburg 	A 	1:53.20 	
32 		James River (Midlothian) 	A 	1:53.77 	
33 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	1:53.92 	
34 		Hanover 	A 	1:54.54 	
35 		Riverbend High School 	A 	1:54.59 	
36 		St. Vincent Pallotti High School 	A 	1:54.61 	
37 		William Byrd High School 	A 	1:56.30 	
38 		Franklin County 	A 	1:57.47 	
39 		Northside High School 	A 	1:57.99 	
40 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	1:58.63 	
41 		Elizabeth Seton High School 	C 	2:02.06 	
42 		Fort Defiance 	A 	2:02.31 	
43 		James River (Midlothian) 	B 	2:02.56 	
44 		Southern Guilford 	A 	2:03.43 	
45 		Blacksburg High School 	B 	2:03.50 	
46 		Suitland High School 	B 	2:03.90 	
47 		Liberty (Bedford) 	A 	2:04.29 	
48 		Suitland High School 	C 	2:07.22 	
49 		Wilson Memorial 	A 	2:12.33 	
50 		Suitland High School 	D 	2:15.56 	


#213 Girls 4x200m Invitational Results
$ 	National 	1:35.86 	  	Poly, L. Beach, CA
# 	Current US #1 	1:37.28
^ 	Facility 	1:37.09 	  	Western Branch HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Bullis School 	A 	$ 1:35.39 					10 	4 (1)
2 		St. Jago High School 	A 	1:38.03 					8 	4 (2)
3 		Hydel Group of Schools 	A 	1:38.38 					6 	4 (3)
4 		Western Branch High School 	B 	1:38.97 					5 	1 (1)
5 		Western Branch High School 	A 	1:39.46 					4 	4 (4)
6 		Nansemond River 	A 	1:39.67 					3 	3 (1)
7 		Bullis School 	B 	1:40.79 					2 	3 (2)
8 		Hampton 	A 	1:41.76 					1 	3 (3)
9 		Elizabeth Seton High School 	A 	1:42.01 					  	2 (1)
10 		McKinley Tech High School 	A 	1:42.05 					  	2 (2)
11 		Henry A. Wise High School 	A 	1:43.76 					  	3 (4)
12 		Lackey 	A 	1:44.11 	
13 		Bullis School 	C 	1:44.25 					  	2 (3)
14 		West Mecklenburg 	A 	1:45.31 	
15 		I.C. Norcom 	A 	1:46.82 	
16 		Paint Branch High School 	A 	1:48.58 					  	2 (4)

#230 Girls 4x400m Relay Results
$ 	National 	3:38.91 	  	Poly, L. Beach, CA
# 	Current US #1 	3:46.29
^ 	Facility 	3:46.35 	  	Liberty University
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	HPL
1 		Henry A. Wise High School 	A 	3:57.26 	
2 		Friends' Central 	A 	4:00.70 	
3 		McKinley Tech High School 	A 	4:01.26 	
4 		Nansemond River 	A 	4:01.89 	
5 		Herndon 	A 	4:02.58 	
6 		Massaponax 	A 	4:08.06 	
7 		Potomac Senior High School 	A 	4:08.30 	
8 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	4:10.11 	
9 		West Mecklenburg 	A 	4:10.55 	
10 		Albemarle 	A 	4:16.28 	
11 		Henry E. Lackey High School 	A 	4:18.13 	
12 		Blacksburg High School 	A 	4:20.50 	
13 		Chancellor 	A 	4:21.07 	
14 		King George 	A 	4:23.14 	
15 		Louisa County High School 	A 	4:23.70 	
16 		Central High School 	A 	4:31.57 	
17 		Blacksburg High School 	C 	4:32.08 	
18 		William Byrd High School 	A 	4:33.67 	
19 		Blacksburg High School 	D 	4:34.01 	
20 		Wilson Memorial 	A 	4:38.56 	
21 		William Byrd High School 	B 	4:54.67 	
22 		Blacksburg High School 	B 	5:00.24 	


#109 Girls 4x400m Championship Results
$ 	National 	3:38.91 	  	Poly, L. Beach, CA
# 	Current US #1 	3:46.29
^ 	Facility 	3:46.35 	  	Liberty University
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts
1 		Bullis School 	A 	# 3:39.60 	
2 		Hydel Group of Schools 	A 	# 3:40.26 	
3 		Franklin High School 	A 	# 3:44.55 	
4 		Western Branch High School 	A 	3:47.44 	
5 		St. Jago High School 	A 	3:52.97 	


#203 Girls 4x800m Relay Results
$ 	National 	8:53.67 	  	B & G. Brooklyn, NY
# 	Current US #1 	9:20.10
^ 	Facility 	9:28.46 	  	West Springfield HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	HPL
1 		Damascus High School 	A 	9:46.39 	
2 		Western Albemarle 	A 	9:54.51 	
3 		Ocean Lakes 	A 	10:00.53 	
4 		Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 	A 	10:11.20 	
5 		Colonial Forge 	A 	10:13.72 	
6 		Winston Churchill High School 	A 	10:14.41 	
7 		King George 	A 	10:20.94 	
8 		Grimsley 	A 	10:24.75 	
9 		Riverbend High School 	A 	10:26.53 	
10 		Deep Run 	A 	10:32.51 	
11 		Massaponax 	A 	10:32.82 	
12 		Albemarle 	A 	10:35.82 	
13 		St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School 	A 	10:37.06 	
14 		Harrisonburg 	A 	10:38.63 	
15 		William Byrd High School 	A 	10:46.04 	
16 		Louisa County High School 	A 	10:47.51 	
17 		Lord Botetourt 	A 	10:59.29 	
18 		McKinley Tech High School 	A 	11:00.34 	
19 		Liberty Christian Academy 	A 	11:05.58 	
20 		James River (Midlothian) 	A 	11:22.84 	
21 		Wilson Memorial 	A 	11:25.31 	
		Stafford High School 	A 	DQ 	
	

#206 Girls Sprint Medley Results
$ 	National 	3:52.68 	  	Rush-Henrietta, NY
# 	Current US #1 	4:10.47
^ 	Facility 	4:12.77 	  	Rocky River HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts 	HPL
1 		Bullis School 	A 	# 4:09.50 	
2 		Henry A. Wise High School 	A 	4:22.31 	
3 		Bishop McNamara High School 	A 	4:23.48 	
4 		Tabb 	A 	4:24.45 	
5 		Suitland High School 	A 	4:24.53 	
6 		Broadway 	A 	4:26.60 	
7 		Research Triangle 	A 	4:26.61 	
8 		Tallwood 	A 	4:29.29 	
9 		Hickory High School 	A 	4:36.01 	
10 		Riverdale Baptist School 	A 	4:44.61 	
11 		Woodrow Wilson 	A 	4:55.79 	


#112 Girls DMR Invitational Results
$ 	National 	11:34.54 	  	Lake Braddock, VA
# 	Current US #1 	12:09.77
^ 	Facility 	11:34.54 	  	Lake Braddock HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts
1 		Friends' Central 	A 	12:15.30 	
2 		Grafton High School 	A 	12:28.34 	
3 		Western Albemarle 	A 	12:31.25 	
4 		Bullis School 	A 	12:38.92 	
5 		Ocean Lakes 	A 	13:03.08 	
6 		Hickory High School 	A 	13:19.04 	
7 		James Monroe 	A 	13:34.28 	

#115 Girls Shuttle Hurdles Results
$ 	National 	30.63 	  	Western Branch, VA
# 	Current US #1 	31.13
^ 	Facility 	34.56 	  	Western Branch HS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Team 	Squad 	Time 	Athlete 1 	Athlete 2 	Athlete 3 	Athlete 4 	Pts
1 		Tallwood 	A 	35.30 	
2 		Patriot High School 	A 	37.34 	


#35 Giirls High Jump Results
$ 	National 	6' 6.25" 	Vashti Cunningham 	Gorman, NV
# 	Current US #1 	5' 10"
^ 	Facility 	5' 8" 	K. Livingston, E. Olesen 	Rush Henrietta HS, Charlotte
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 		Solarin, Tobi 	SR 	Osbourn 	5' 0"
2 	2 	Higgins, Erin 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	5' 0"
3 	3 	Berg, Donzailya 	SR 	Sherando 	5' 0"
4 	4 	Blank, Anna 	SR 	Albemarle 	5' 0"
5 	5 	Brown, Amanic 	9 	E.C. Glass 	4' 10"
5 	5 	Newell, Dasia 	JR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	4' 10"
7 	7 	de Jong, Kate 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	4' 10"
7 	7 	Wontrop, Abigail 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	4' 10"
7 	7 	Wallace, Ashley 	SO 	Bullis School 	4' 10"
10 	10 	Walker, Paityn 	9 	Colonial Forge 	4' 10"
10 	10 	Dozier, Taliyah 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	4' 10"
10 	10 	Shipp, Nayome 	9 	Colonial Forge 	4' 10"
10 	10 	Dewey, Shae 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	4' 10"
14 		Saunders, Jada 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	4' 8"
14 		Price, Dahja 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	4' 8"
14 		Graham, Emma 	SR 	Albemarle 	4' 8"
14 		Collins, Arianna 	JR 	Manchester High School 	4' 8"
14 		Goldstein, Parker 	9 	Rustburg 	4' 8"
14 		Miller, Paige 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	4' 8"
14 		Bowles, Emily 	SR 	Atlee 	4' 8"
14 		Alleyne, Taranye' 	JR 	Hidden Valley High School 	4' 8"
14 		Reid, Azariah 	SO 	Bullis School 	4' 8"
23 		Dixon, Mya 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	4' 6"
23 		St. Martin, Ellie 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	4' 6"
23 		Alves, Mari 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	4' 6"
23 		Kline, Erin 	JR 	Lord Botetourt 	4' 6"
		Emery, Alexis 	9 	Bullis School 	NH
		Campbell, Elizabeth 	SR 	Osbourn 	NH
		Jacob, Mia 	SR 	Damascus High School 	NH
		Brooks, Bayley 	SR 	Riverbend High School 	NH
		Wilson, Jordan 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	NH

#45 Girls High Jump Invitational Results
$ 	National 	6' 6.25" 	Vashti Cunningham 	Gorman, NV
# 	Current US #1 	5' 10"
^ 	Facility 	5' 8" 	K. Livingston, E. Olesen 	Rush Henrietta HS, Charlotte
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Beard, Taylor 	JR 	John Handley 	^ 5' 9" 	10
2 	2 	Wright, Taylor 	JR 	Northwest High School 	^ 5' 9" 	8
3 	3 	Banks, Sydney 	JR 	Osbourn Park 	^ 5' 9" 	6
4 		Saunders, Jahnelle 	9 	Phoebus 	5' 5" 	5
5 	5 	Glisan, Caeley 	SR 	Marion 	5' 5" 	4
6 		Lyons, Khaila 	JR 	Potomac Senior High School 	5' 3" 	3

#47 Girls Pole Vault Invitational Results
$ 	National 	14' 4" 	Tori Weeks 	Cabot, AR
# 	Current US #1 	14' 1.25"
^ 	Facility 	14' 0" 	Alina McDonald 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Jauch, Gracie 	JR 	Jefferson Forest 	12' 7" 	10
2 		Agee, Celia 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	11' 6" 	8
3 		VanWinkle, Lexi 	SR 	E.C. Glass 	10' 0" 	6
4 	4 	Andrews, Rachel 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	10' 0" 	5
5 	5 	Anderson, Lauren 	SR 	Westfield 	10' 0" 	4
		Green, Briana 	SR 	King George 	NH 	 


#37 Girls Pole Vault Results
$ 	National 	14' 4" 	Tori Weeks 	Cabot, AR
# 	Current US #1 	14' 1.25"
^ 	Facility 	14' 0" 	Alina McDonald 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 	1 	McCarty, Cameron 	JR 	Douglas Freeman 	10' 0"
2 	2 	Casto, Bailey 	SR 	Amherst County 	10' 0"
3 	3 	Hearn, Meredith 	SO 	Douglas Freeman 	9' 6"
4 		Polk, Allison 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	9' 0"
5 		Hopkins, Carly 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	8' 6"
5 		Walsh, Julie 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	8' 6"
7 	7 	Gabbard, Katie 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	8' 6"
8 		Cromer, Cassidy 	SR 	Christiansburg 	8' 0"
9 	9 	Miller, Emilie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	8' 0"
10 		Pafford, Emory 	9 	Liberty Christian Academy 	7' 6"

#72 Girls Long Jump Invitational Results
$ 	National 	21' 11" 	Tara Davis 	Agoura, CA
# 	Current US #1 	20' 2.50"
^ 	Facility 	19' 11.75" 	Lanae-tava Thomas 	Rush HenriettaHS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Reynolds, Skyler 	JR 	Osbourn Park 	19' 0.50" 	10
2 		Pyles, Cierra 	SR 	Bullis School 	18' 7.25" 	8
3 		Grimes, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	18' 2" 	6
4 		Copeland, Destiny 	SR 	Grassfield 	18' 1" 	4.5
4 		Hardy, Jordan 	9 	Hampton 	18' 1" 	4.5
6 		Jones, Joselyn 	SO 	Chancellor 	17' 1.50" 	3
7 		Saunders, Jahnelle 	9 	Phoebus 	17' 0" 	2
8 		Johnson, Taylor 	SO 	Bullis School 	16' 11" 	1
9 		Rochester, Danielle 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	16' 5.50" 	 
10 		Jackson, Amari 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	16' 2.50" 	 
11 		Wynter, Hanna 	SR 	Manchester High School 	16' 0.50" 	 
12 		Blakeney, Janae 	JR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	15' 10.50" 	 

#39 Girls Long Jump Results
$ 	National 	21' 11" 	Tara Davis 	Agoura, CA
# 	Current US #1 	20' 2.50"
^ 	Facility 	19' 11.75" 	Lanae-tava Thomas 	Rush HenriettaHS
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark
1 		Barnes, Natalie 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	18' 5.75"
2 		Carpenter, L'nya 	SO 	L.C. Bird 	17' 8"
3 		Chapman, Timara 	SR 	Leesville Road 	17' 6.75"
4 		Shell, Inara 	9 	Friends' Central 	17' 6"
4 		Lane, Jaylyn 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	17' 6"
6 		Delafosse, Aniella 	JR 	Bullis School 	17' 2"
7 		Wallace, Ashley 	SO 	Bullis School 	17' 1.25"
8 		Smith, Roshelle 	SR 	Phoebus 	16' 10.50"
9 		Alves, Mari 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	16' 10"
10 		Price, Dahja 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	16' 8"
11 		Berg, Katrine 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	16' 6.25"
12 		Price, ShaCoya 	SR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	16' 5.75"
13 		Hankton, Amani 	SO 	Amherst County 	16' 5.50"
14 		Bradley, Mya 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	16' 4"
14 		Miller, Emilie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	16' 4"
16 		Gilliam, Jasmine 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	16' 3"
17 		Brown, Kelsey 	SR 	Battlefield 	16' 0.50"
18 		Dozier, Taliyah 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	16' 0"
19 		Federico, Madisyn 	SO 	Manchester High School 	15' 11.75"
19 		Johnson, Farryn 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	15' 11.75"
19 		Weaver, Ashley 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	15' 11.75"
22 		Johnson, Cayla 	SO 	Riverdale Baptist School 	15' 10"
23 		Perkins, Kayla 	JR 	Manchester High School 	15' 8.75"
24 		Demby, Justice 	SO 	Patriot High School 	15' 8.50"
25 		Dundy, Journe 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	15' 8"
26 		Sligh, Sadie 	SR 	New Kent 	15' 7.25"
27 		Ricks, Ciani 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	15' 7"
27 		Harris, Raven 	SO 	New Kent 	15' 7"
29 		Seetoo, Emma 	9 	Westfield 	15' 6.25"
30 		Dewey, Shae 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	15' 4.25"
31 		McGinnis, Morgan 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	15' 2"
32 		Jeffcoat, Kaylie 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	15' 1.75"
33 		Jones, Majesty 	SR 	William Fleming 	15' 0.50"
34 		Jones, Rachel 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	14' 11"
35 		Miller, Madison 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	14' 10.75"
36 		Bowles, Emily 	SR 	Atlee 	14' 10.50"
37 		Powell, London 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	14' 10"
38 		Fulk, Mackenzie 	SR 	Forbush 	14' 9.50"
39 		Sorrells, Ennessey 	SO 	Churchland 	14' 9"
40 		Rice, Zoe 	SR 	Stone Bridge 	14' 8"
41 		Musselman, Jessica 	JR 	Auburn 	14' 4"
42 		Pafford, Emory 	9 	Liberty Christian Academy 	14' 2"
43 		Washington-Brown, Kameron 	SO 	William Fleming 	14' 1.50"
44 		Becker*, Arielle 	JR 	Deep Run 	14' 1"
45 		Kessler, Maddie 	9 	James River (Midlothian) 	13' 10.50"
46 		Charles, Olivia 	SR 	Winston Churchill High School 	13' 10"
47 		Lenart, Kelsi 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	13' 8.75"
48 		Rufus, ShaMiyah 	9 	Woodrow Wilson 	13' 8.50"
49 		Bodnar, Ashley 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	13' 8"
50 		Wilson, Jordan 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	13' 7.75"
50 		Myers, Taylor 	SO 	Brookville High School 	13' 7.75"
52 		Garber, Emma 	SO 	James River (Midlothian) 	13' 7"
53 		Mata, Karina 	9 	Osbourn 	13' 2.50"
54 		Anderson, Alyssa 	SO 	Deep Run 	13' 1.50"
55 		Blythe, Artemisia 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	13' 1"
56 		Dixon, Mya 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	13' 0"
57 		Kohler Cristofoli, Sienna 	JR 	Stone Bridge 	12' 9.50"
58 		Frazier, Queen 	9 	New Kent 	12' 0.75"
59 		Czar, Ana 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	12' 0"
		Liu, Selina 	SO 	Winston Churchill High School 	FOUL
		Cross, Catherine 	JR 	James River (Midlothian) 	FOUL

#41 Girls Triple Jump Results
$ 	National 	44' 6.75" 	Ke'Nyla Richardson 	Holy Names, CA
# 	Current US #1 	41' 10"
^ 	Facility 	43' 3.75" 	Ayanna Alexander 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		Peterson, Djamila 	JR 	Pine Forest 	37' 11.50" 	4 (1)
2 		Miller, Emilie 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	37' 0.25" 	2 (1)
3 		Shell, Inara 	9 	Friends' Central 	36' 6" 	4 (2)
4 		Price, ShaCoya 	SR 	Salem (Roanoke) 	36' 1.25" 	4 (3)
5 		Berg, Katrine 	JR 	Western Albemarle 	36' 1" 	2 (2)
6 		Dunbar, Tania 	JR 	Tallwood 	35' 5.50" 	4 (4)
7 		Scott, Kendra 	SR 	Armstrong HS 	35' 3.75" 	4 (5)
8 		Ferguson, Morgan 	SR 	Hanover 	34' 11.25" 	3 (1)
9 		Pryor, Kayla 	JR 	Manchester High School 	34' 10.75" 	2 (3)
10 		Alves, Mari 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	34' 10.50" 	3 (2)
11 		Whitlock, Kimeesha 	SR 	Pine Forest 	34' 10" 	2 (4)
12 		Wallace, Takeah 	SR 	L.C. Bird 	34' 8.75" 	3 (3)
13 		Lamberth, Trinity 	JR 	Rustburg 	33' 11.50" 	4 (6)
14 		Weaver, Ashley 	JR 	Winston Churchill High School 	33' 10.50" 	3 (4)
14 		Hankton, Amani 	SO 	Amherst County 	33' 10.50" 	4 (7)
16 		Weeks, Ltamra 	SO 	Western Branch High School 	33' 9.25" 	2 (5)
17 		Bestman, Janise 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	33' 8" 	2 (6)
18 		Dundy, Journe 	JR 	Colonial Forge 	33' 7.25" 	3 (5)
19 		Harris, Raven 	SO 	New Kent 	33' 5.50" 	3 (6)
20 		Blank, Anna 	SR 	Albemarle 	33' 4" 	2 (7)
21 		Perkins, Kayla 	JR 	Manchester High School 	33' 0" 	3 (7)
22 		Jacob, Mia 	SR 	Damascus High School 	32' 10" 	2 (8)
23 		Miller, Paige 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	32' 7.50" 	2 (9)
24 		Ricks, Ciani 	JR 	I.C. Norcom 	32' 6" 	2 (10)
25 		Miller, Madison 	9 	Bishop McNamara High School 	32' 5" 	4 (8)
26 		Fulk, Mackenzie 	SR 	Forbush 	32' 4.75" 	3 (8)
26 		Jenkins, Glenda 	SR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	32' 4.75" 	4 (9)
28 		Rust, Vera 	JR 	Blacksburg High School 	32' 2.75" 	2 (11)
29 		Powell, London 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	32' 0" 	2 (12)
30 		Christmas-Jackson, Zaria 	JR 	Louisa County High School 	31' 10.50" 	2 (13)
31 		Charles, Olivia 	SR 	Winston Churchill High School 	31' 7" 	1 (1)
32 		Jeffcoat, Kaylie 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	31' 2" 	1 (2)
33 		Wilson, Jordan 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	31' 1.25" 	1 (3)
34 		Yarbrough, Alisha 	JR 	Freedom (Woodbridge) 	30' 7.50" 	1 (4)
35 		Neal II, Kay 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	30' 7" 	1 (5)
36 		Dixon, Mya 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	30' 1.75" 	1 (6)
		Czar, Ana 	9 	Blacksburg High School 	FOUL 	
		Liu, Selina 	SO 	Winston Churchill High School 	FOUL 	

#69 Girls Triple Jump Invitational Results
$ 	National 	44' 6.75" 	Ke'Nyla Richardson 	Holy Names, CA
# 	Current US #1 	41' 10"
^ 	Facility 	43' 3.75" 	Ayanna Alexander 	Unattached
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Warren, Christina 	JR 	Perkiomen Valley 	39' 5.50" 	10
2 		Grimes, Taylor 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	38' 11" 	8
3 		Pyles, Cierra 	SR 	Bullis School 	38' 7" 	6
4 		Jones, Joselyn 	SO 	Chancellor 	38' 2.50" 	5
5 		Jackson, Amari 	SR 	Woodrow Wilson 	38' 2" 	4
6 		Hardy, Jordan 	9 	Hampton 	38' 0.50" 	3
7 		Yeboah-Kodie, Grace 	SR 	Colgan High School 	37' 11" 	2
8 		Lane, Jade 	SO 	E.C. Glass 	36' 8.50" 	1
9 		Gaston, Imani 	JR 	Western Branch High School 	34' 8.50" 	 
10 		Lane, Jaylyn 	SR 	I.C. Norcom 	34' 8" 	 
11 		Bradley, Mya 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	33' 9.75" 	 
		Brown, Tory 	SR 	Henry A. Wise High School 	FOUL 	 
		Carpenter, L'nya 	SO 	L.C. Bird 	FOUL 	

#43 Girls Shot Put Results
$ 	National 	57' 5.50" 	Alyssa Wilson 	Donovan, NJ
# 	Current US #1 	47' 4.50"
^ 	Facility 	50' 1.25" 	Christine Bohan 	University of Virginia
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	HPL
1 		Williams, Ameya 	JR 	Churchland 	35' 11" 	4 (1)
2 		Ackerman, Leah 	SR 	Western Albemarle 	35' 4" 	4 (2)
3 		McRae *, Jessica 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	34' 11.25" 	4 (3)
4 		Bestman, Janise 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	34' 11" 	4 (4)
5 		Chapman, Maiya 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	34' 5" 	4 (5)
6 		Brown, Mary 	SR 	Radford High School 	33' 9.50" 	3 (1)
7 		Nichols, Zoey 	SR 	Battlefield 	33' 0.50" 	4 (6)
8 		Elliott, Tatiana 	9 	Riverdale Baptist School 	32' 5.50" 	3 (2)
9 		Tyus, Gracie 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	31' 10.50" 	3 (3)
10 		Stowers, Cassie 	SR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	31' 9.50" 	4 (7)
11 		Hatcher, Erin 	JR 	Paint Branch High School 	31' 8.25" 	4 (8)
12 		Anderson, Mallory 	JR 	Damascus High School 	31' 7.50" 	4 (9)
13 		Harris, Blair 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	31' 7" 	4 (10)
14 		Creed, Darcy 	JR 	Manchester High School 	31' 2.50" 	3 (4)
15 		Neal, Kaiya 	SO 	Bishop McNamara High School 	30' 10.50" 	3 (5)
16 		Reese, Hallie 	JR 	The Covenant School 	30' 6.75" 	4 (11)
17 		Kayowa, Marie 	9 	Potomac Senior High School 	29' 10.75" 	3 (6)
18 		Watson, Kinsey 	SR 	Manchester High School 	29' 10" 	3 (7)
19 		Kwekam, Gabynelle-Pride 	JR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	29' 9" 	3 (8)
20 		Gooding *, Jordan 	SR 	Glen Allen High School 	28' 7.50" 	3 (9)
21 		Putnam, Corinne 	JR 	Mills Godwin 	28' 5" 	2 (1)
22 		Fakonda, Rashida 	JR 	Central High School 	28' 1" 	2 (2)
23 		Ritz, Katie 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	27' 2.25" 	2 (3)
24 		Pettit-Pokora, Kristin 	JR 	Tabb 	27' 1" 	1 (1)
24 		Hansford, Daia 	9 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	27' 1" 	2 (4)
26 		Stovall, Rashanda 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	27' 0.25" 	3 (10)
27 		Taylor, Lauren 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	26' 10.75" 	2 (5)
28 		McDonald, Deshawndra 	SR 	Laurel High School 	26' 10.25" 	3 (11)
28 		Fitzgerald, Madison 	SR 	Wilson Memorial 	26' 10.25" 	3 (11)
30 		Simmons, Xantia 	JR 	Riverbend High School 	26' 6" 	2 (6)
31 		Major, Laura 	SO 	Wilson Memorial 	25' 10.25" 	2 (7)
32 		Byrd, Kierra 	9 	Riverbend High School 	25' 10" 	2 (8)
33 		Thomas, Dae 	JR 	Liberty Christian Academy 	25' 9.50" 	2 (9)
34 		Gardner, Gabrielle 	JR 	Tabb 	24' 11" 	2 (10)
35 		Smith, Sarah 	SR 	Hickory High School 	24' 10.75" 	2 (11)
36 		McMillan, Josette 	SR 	William Byrd High School 	24' 6.75" 	1 (2)
37 		Allen, Ruby 	JR 	Woodrow Wilson 	23' 5.75" 	1 (3)
38 		Gibson, Tykwaisjah 	SR 	Southern Guilford 	23' 4" 	1 (4)
39 		Branch, Raven 	9 	Wilson Memorial 	23' 1.50" 	1 (5)
40 		Collins, Skylar 	SR 	Riverdale Baptist School 	23' 1.25" 	1 (6)
41 		Thomas, Dahlia 	SO 	Liberty Christian Academy 	23' 1" 	1 (7)
42 		Fears, Jordan 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	22' 11" 	2 (12)
43 		Morton, Claire 	SO 	Blacksburg High School 	22' 10.50" 	1 (8)
44 		Hull, Tamia 	SO 	Laurel High School 	22' 4" 	1 (9)
45 		Thompson, Neveah 	9 	Woodrow Wilson 	21' 10.25" 	2 (13)
46 		Graham, Rebekah 	SR 	Jefferson Forest 	20' 2" 	1 (10)
47 		Orozco-Guzman, Rebeca 	SO 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	19' 11.25" 	1 (11)
48 		Slusser, Alexis 	JR 	William Byrd High School 	17' 3.25" 	1 (12)

#73 Girls Shot Put Invitational Results
$ 	National 	57' 5.50" 	Alyssa Wilson 	Donovan, NJ
# 	Current US #1 	47' 4.50"
^ 	Facility 	50' 1.25" 	Christine Bohan 	University of Virginia
Finals
PL 	JD 	Athlete 	Yr. 	Team 	Mark 	Pts
1 		Fraley, Veronica 	SR 	Wakefield 	46' 9" 	10
2 		Clark, Alexis 	SR 	James Monroe 	43' 10" 	8
3 		Whitted, Ebonie 	SR 	Grassfield 	43' 6" 	6
4 		Hawkins, Courtney 	SR 	Henry E. Lackey High School 	40' 9" 	5
5 		Ball, Destiny 	SR 	Battlefield 	40' 7.50" 	4
6 		Davis, Jalani 	JR 	Bethel 	40' 5.25" 	3
7 		Nelson, Casey 	SR 	John Handley 	37' 1.50" 	2
8 		Mcgoogan, Kaitlin 	JR 	Ragsdale 	37' 0" 	1
9 		Wallace, Chelsea 	SR 	Grassfield 	36' 11.25" 	 
10 		Coleman, Georgia 	SR 	Elizabeth Seton High School 	35' 8" 	 
11 		Friend, Tehya 	SR 	Radford High School 	35' 1.50" 	 
12 		Parker, Arieana 	SR 	Smithfield 	34' 8.25" 	 
13 		Hansley, Indya 	JR 	Bethel 	34' 5.50" 	 
14 		Thrasher, Tayelor 	SR 	Westfield 	34' 0" 	 
15 		Cox, Jailynn 	SR 	Bishop McNamara High School 	33' 1.50" 	


Return to Top

Email | About