MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Ed Bowie Invitational
Ed Bowie Invitational History
Hosted By:
Landover, Maryland
2017-12-21

results from mdtimingllc.com
 M & D Timing - Contractor License                            12/21/2017 - 6:13 PM
                        2017 Ed Bowie Classic - 12/21/2017                        
                   Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
============================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#      
============================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 #2582 Watkins, Malia      11 Frederick Do            7.23       7.34q 11      
  2 #1965 McGill, Olivia      12 Battlefield             7.24       7.38q  9      
  3 #2648 Wright, Savannah    10 Oxon Hill Hi            7.80       7.51q  8      
  4 #480 Ettienne, Caitlyn    11 Our Lady Of             7.30       7.53q  1 7.523
  5 #3142 Exum, Nya           11 Central High School     7.47       7.53q  3 7.525
  6 #85 Tutu, Nana            11 Watkins Mill            7.50       7.54q 12      
  7 #712 Hampton, Hadassah    11 Henry A. Wis            7.35       7.55q  7      
  8 #2257 Rauf, Indira        12 Gwynn Park H            7.45       7.57q  5      
  9 #949 Mcshepard, Elyse     11 Surrattsvill            7.67       7.64  11      
 10 #2203 Jones, Kevona       12 Bladensburg             7.72       7.65   6      
 11 #2186 Johnson, Natalie    12 Bladensburg             7.30       7.67  10      
 12 #520 Dawson, Alicia       11 St. John's C            7.50       7.69   8      
 13 #16 Brown, Kelsey         12 Battlefield             7.60       7.70   6 7.697
 14 #1623 Burton, Amelia      10 Watkins Mill            7.70       7.70   4 7.699
 15 #2880 adebayo, temilade   12 DuVal High School       7.70       7.72   7 7.714
 16 #659 Sharps, Sanaa         9 Henry A. Wis            7.36       7.72   2 7.715
 17 #1055 Moore, Grace        12 St. Mary's H            7.75       7.72  12 7.720
 18 #1543 Haynes, Sydney      11 Bishop McNam            7.73       7.75   3      
 19 #2467 Ottley, Alliayah    11 Maurice J. M            7.73       7.80   5      
 20 #1719 Addo, Rakyia         9 Fairmont Hei            7.65       7.83  11 7.822
 21 #3529 Bullock, Briana     11 C.H. Flowers            7.80       7.83  12 7.827
 22 #149 Padgham, Kamylin     10 St. Vincent             7.57       7.84   5 7.832
 23 #82 Perrin, Aliya         12 Cmit Academy            7.50       7.84   3 7.833
 24 #701 Washington, Tahmi    11 Henry A. Wis            7.48       7.84  12 7.837
 25 #1242 Onyejekwe, Tyenje   10 Laurel High School      7.30       7.86   4      
 26 #3133 jones, vaniess      11 Central High School     7.88       7.90   6      
 27 #1027 Davis, Rose         10 St. Mary's H            8.14       7.92   3      
 28 #1800 Jackson, Tayla      10 Friendly Hig            8.18       7.93  12 7.922
 29 #3466 Myers, Kayla         9 C.H. Flowers            7.70       7.93   2 7.924
 30 #1953 Henry, Nazareth     11 Battlefield             7.89       7.94   2 7.933
 31 #2528 Smith, Victoya       9 Frederick Do                       7.94   3 7.935
 32 #2446 Gray, Macoreya      11 Maurice J. M            7.81       7.97   5 7.965
 33 #845 Garcia, Christina    11 Dover High School       8.08       7.97   2 7.970
 34 #430 Johnson, Gabriella   11 Our Lady Of             8.31       7.98   5      
 35 #40 Harper, Dajia         12 Watkins Mill            7.69       7.99   9      
 36 #1128 Adewami, Ade        10 Parkdale Hig                       8.02   2      
 37 #1108 Chambers, Macemia   11 Crossland Hi            8.07       8.04   7      
 38 #1542 Akinmade, Grace     11 Bishop McNam            8.22       8.05  12      
 39 #179 Green, Ayanna        11 St. Vincent             7.97       8.07   9      
 40 #3522 Joseph, Catherine   11 C.H. Flowers            7.90       8.08  11      
 41 #2414 Awusi Sarkodie, Ya  12 High Point H            8.19       8.09   8      
 42 #2142 Bangura, Saida      10 Bladensburg             7.80       8.11   3      
 43 #2632 Davis, Angel        10 Oxon Hill Hi            7.90       8.12   1      
 44 #75 Abraham, Kyla          9 Cmit Academy            7.70       8.13  10      
 45 #3561 Temoney, Symone     11 Bowie High School       8.00       8.14  10      
 46 #3117 Elliott, Devaya      9 Central High School                8.15   5      
 47 #2824 Nzenwa, Destiny     11 DuVal High School       7.80       8.16   8      
 48 #3210 Nchotaku, Glorious  11 Eleanor Roos                       8.17   4 8.163
 49 #494 Richardson, Rachel    9 St. John's C            8.14       8.17   5 8.166
 50 #2996 Chambers, Kendra    11 Largo High School       7.60       8.18   1 8.178
 51 #1030 Kennedy, Maggie     10 St. Mary's H            8.02       8.18   4 8.179
 52 #1164 Falana, Olabisi     11 Parkdale Hig            7.90       8.20  10      
 53 #2029 Smith, Tammeka      10 Northwestern                       8.25  10      
 54 #1135 Bundu, Sonah         9 Parkdale Hig                       8.26  12      
 55 #3674 Brooks, Lauren      10 Bowie High School       7.90       8.35   9      
 56 #2218 Benson, Andrea      11 Gwynn Park H                       8.36   6      
 57 #2979 Black, Kayla        11 Largo High School       7.60       8.41   7      
 58 #2021 Blair, Puratee      10 Northwestern                       8.44   5      
 59 #2241 Jones, Emma         11 Gwynn Park H                       8.48   3      
 60 #1109 Taylor, Jordan      12 Crossland Hi            8.73       8.52   9      
 61 #1713 Skeen, Sade          9 Fairmont Hei            8.50       8.58   4      
 62 #1216 Fadlin, Mikayla      9 Laurel High School      8.40       8.60   2      
 63 #2685 Samuels, Aysia       9 James Hubert            8.88       8.64   4      
 64 #259 Ukaeghu, Goodness    11 Washington L            8.65       8.72   9      
 65 #1074 Baker, Arriana      10 Crossland Hi                       8.90   8      
 66 #2290 Clark, Makiyah       9 Potomac High School                8.95  12      
 67 #2956 Person, Aakiara     10 Largo High School       7.90       9.06  11      
 68 #1716 Harried, Crishauna   9 Fairmont Hei            8.50       9.10   7      
 69 #2031 Orisaya, Rita       11 Northwestern                       9.14   2      
 70 #3028 McCormic, Laiah      9 Suitland Hig            8.60       9.16  10      
 71 #734 Knapp, Emma           9 Dover High School      10.23       9.32   7 9.311
 72 #3038 Dixon, Mackenzie     9 Suitland Hig            8.70       9.32  11 9.312
 73 #2695 White, Tannia        9 James Hubert            8.99       9.35   1 9.344
 74 #2288 Payne, Makayla       9 Potomac High School                9.35   7 9.350
 75 #2286 Bailey, Namibia      9 Potomac High School                9.59   6      
 76 #2529 Jennings, Zarria     9 Frederick Do                      12.78   9      

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #1965 McGill, Olivia      12 Battlefield             7.38       7.30   10   
  2 #480 Ettienne, Caitlyn    11 Our Lady Of             7.53       7.32    8   
  3 #2582 Watkins, Malia      11 Frederick Do            7.34       7.34    6   
  4 #2648 Wright, Savannah    10 Oxon Hill Hi            7.51       7.51    5   
  5 #712 Hampton, Hadassah    11 Henry A. Wis            7.55       7.54    4   
  6 #3142 Exum, Nya           11 Central High School     7.53       7.57    3   
  7 #85 Tutu, Nana            11 Watkins Mill            7.54       7.59    2   
  8 #2257 Rauf, Indira        12 Gwynn Park H            7.57       7.63    1   

Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 2582 Watkins, Malia     11 Frederick Do           40.35      41.22  16  10   
  2 # 2775 Phillips, Noelani  11 James Hubert           41.30      42.09  16   8   
  3 # 2793 Peoples, Cyan      11 James Hubert           42.55      42.12  15   6   
  4 #  242 Sabbakhan, Alahna  11 St. John's C           43.60      42.17  13   5   
  5 # 2273 Hines, Asia        12 Gwynn Park H           42.42      42.69  15   4   
  6 # 2784 Bakare, Tahira     11 James Hubert           42.33      42.85  15   3   
  7 #  206 Dantzler, Jasmine  12 Bishop McNam           43.35      43.01  13   2   
  8 # 1539 Hill, Jalyn        11 Bishop McNam           42.12      43.15  15   1   
  9 #  712 Hampton, Hadassah  11 Henry A. Wis           41.30      43.32  16       
 10 #   16 Brown, Kelsey      12 Battlefield            42.94      43.69  14       
 11 # 1882 Rivera, Natasha     9 Battlefield            43.25      43.76  14       
 12 #  239 Reed, Milan        12 Our Lady Of            44.20      43.94  12       
 13 # 3238 Thomas, Jazmine    10 Eleanor Roos           45.10      44.05  10       
 14 # 1965 McGill, Olivia     12 Battlefield            43.83      44.10  13       
 15 #   85 Tutu, Nana         11 Watkins Mill           43.50      44.24  13       
 16 # 3529 Bullock, Briana    11 C.H. Flowers           44.45      44.26  12       
 17 # 1132 Rose-Corbin, Adal   9 Parkdale Hig           42.00      44.47  16       
 18 # 1108 Chambers, Macemia  11 Crossland Hi           45.29      44.78  10       
 19 # 3467 Grier, KeAsya       9 C.H. Flowers           45.00      44.90  11       
 20 #  106 Skeete-ridley, Qu  11 St. Vincent            49.00      45.05   6       
 21 # 2675 Rather, Myah       11 Oxon Hill Hi           45.44      45.11  10       
 22 # 1623 Burton, Amelia     10 Watkins Mill           44.00      45.17  12       
 23 # 3688 White, Nya         11 Bowie High School      43.79      45.18  13       
 24 # 1242 Onyejekwe, Tyenje  10 Laurel High School     42.69      45.19  15       
 25 #  129 Brown-stangherlin  10 St. Vincent            47.00      45.28   7       
 26 # 1027 Davis, Rose        10 St. Mary's H           44.17      45.40  12       
 27 #  514 Ramalia, Sierrah    9 St. John's C           45.99      45.47   9       
 28 # 2528 Smith, Victoya      9 Frederick Do                      45.52   2       
 29 # 1303 Nwankwoala, Britn  12 Laurel High School     41.90      45.56  16       
 30 #  149 Padgham, Kamylin   10 St. Vincent            45.30      45.77  10       
 31 # 2671 Gardner, Alexus    11 Oxon Hill Hi           46.69      45.85   8       
 32 #  659 Sharps, Sanaa       9 Henry A. Wis           42.00      45.87  16       
 33 # 3297 Alao, Rianat       12 Eleanor Roos           45.51      45.92  10       
 34 #  547 Taylor, Nicole     10 St. John's C           45.00      46.02  11       
 35 #  691 Ebanks, Imani      10 Henry A. Wis           43.60      46.49  13       
 36 # 3554 Ekwegwo, Cassandr  11 Bowie High School      44.20      46.53  12       
 37 # 1054 Yunger, Meghan     12 St. Mary's H           49.63      46.56   5       
 38 # 2257 Rauf, Indira       12 Gwynn Park H           43.14      46.63  14       
 39 # 3522 Joseph, Catherine  11 C.H. Flowers           46.00      46.64   9       
 40 # 3075 Frierson, Tiana    11 Suitland Hig           44.16      46.69  12       
 41 #   40 Harper, Dajia      12 Watkins Mill           46.89      46.79   7       
 42 # 1795 Flanigan, Kayla     9 Friendly Hig           47.00      46.82   7       
 43 # 2303 Wilkins, Latrice   11 Potomac High School    46.00      46.84   9       
 44 # 2447 Parker, Jordan     11 Maurice J. M           46.55      46.91   8       
 45 # 1719 Addo, Rakyia        9 Fairmont Hei           48.01      46.97   6       
 46 # 1543 Haynes, Sydney     11 Bishop McNam           45.06      47.02  11       
 47 # 2632 Davis, Angel       10 Oxon Hill Hi           46.56      47.03   8       
 48 # 2896 Asonye, Ijeoma     11 DuVal High School      45.00      47.24  11       
 49 # 2021 Blair, Puratee     10 Northwestern           48.70      47.25   6       
 50 #  901 Offutt, Mia        10 Surrattsvill           46.27      47.29   8       
 51 #  314 Bufkin, Cecily     10 Washington L           46.69      47.78   8       
 52 #  973 Cherry, Alli       10 St. Mary's H           52.50      47.79   3       
 53 #   82 Perrin, Aliya      12 Cmit Academy           47.10      47.93   7       
 54 # 1217 Afful, Grace        9 Laurel High School     46.00      48.00   9       
 55 # 2572 Ennis, Andreya     11 Frederick Do           51.31      48.11   3       
 56 # 1800 Jackson, Tayla     10 Friendly Hig           49.00      48.13   5       
 57 #   76 Abraham, Nyah      12 Cmit Academy           48.60      48.36   6       
 58 # 2960 Shanks, Jasmine    10 Largo High School      50.16      48.61   4       
 59 #  898 Myers-Sheelor, Ka   9 Surrattsvill           45.09      48.92  11       
 60 # 2152 Adedje, Theodora    9 Bladensburg            47.00      49.14   7       
 61 # 1133 Jeter, Aniyah       9 Parkdale Hig                      49.18   1       
 62 # 2407 Cissokho, Khady    10 High Point H           42.89      49.69  14       
 63 # 2984 Bolden, Kareen     11 Largo High School      49.69      49.98   5       
 64 # 2225 Manley, Sanaa      10 Gwynn Park H                      50.34   2       
 65 #  906 Scrivner, Jayaun   11 Surrattsvill                      50.65   1       
 66 # 2141 Hailey, Faith       9 Bladensburg            50.00      50.98   5       
 67 #  372 Levenberry, Kaile  10 Our Lady Of            49.50      51.25   5       
 68 # 1131 Peart, Shannoi      9 Parkdale Hig                      51.35   1       
 69 # 2031 Orisaya, Rita      11 Northwestern                      52.01   2       
 70 # 1711 Worthy, Tamira     10 Fairmont Hei           54.79      52.41   3       
 71 #  727 Wise, Sierra        9 Dover High School      50.37      52.54   4       
 72 # 1109 Taylor, Jordan     12 Crossland Hi           55.30      52.75   2       
 73 # 2146 Logan, Shakira      9 Bladensburg            52.00      52.77   3       
 74 # 3017 Whittaker, Samiya  10 Suitland Hig           52.00      53.39   3       
 75 #  369 Morris, Beth        9 Our Lady Of            53.10      53.43   3       
 76 # 2307 Marbury, Chyna     10 Potomac High School               53.96   1       
 77 # 1072 Spriigs, Kyera      9 Crossland Hi                      54.60   2       
 78 #  739 Brown, Davionna     9 Dover High School      50.25      55.49   4       
 79 # 1739 Marshall, Vitana   10 Fairmont Hei                      56.13   1       
 80 #  802 Wright, Nichall    11 Dover High School      50.18      56.24   4       
 81 # 3040 Davis, Desiree     10 Suitland Hig           48.30      56.26   6       

Event 7  Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points   
===================================================================================   
Finals                                                                                
  1 #2746 Harrison, Serena    10 James Hubert         1:17.62    1:17.78  14  10      
  2 #1835 Bradley, Antoinett  12 Friendly Hig         1:17.13    1:18.56  15   8      
  3 #662 Andrews, Olivia      12 Henry A. Wis         1:16.00    1:18.61  15   6      
  4 #1306 Bowser, Jaelyn      12 Laurel High School   1:14.72    1:18.95  15   5      
  5 #400 Williams, Aliya      12 St. John's C         1:18.33    1:20.12  14   4      
  6 #2794 Franklin, Geligne   11 James Hubert         1:19.76    1:20.70  14   3      
  7 #1945 Powell, Tori        10 Battlefield          1:19.16    1:20.72  14   2      
  8 #1539 Hill, Jalyn         11 Bishop McNam         1:21.07    1:20.81  13   1      
  9 #716 Williams, Ahliyah    12 Henry A. Wis         1:16.00    1:20.88  15          
 10 #3536 Grant, Dejah        11 C.H. Flowers         1:16.94    1:20.97  15          
 11 #369 Joyner, Ja'Tae       12 Bowie High School    1:20.56    1:22.47  13          
 12 #1449 Ramsey, A'Nya        9 Bishop McNam         1:23.66    1:22.48  13          
 13 #3673 Cunningham, Kaiya   10 Bowie High School    1:20.00    1:23.50  14          
 14 #2543 Winston, Autumn     10 Frederick Do                    1:23.65   3          
 15 #1878 Wooten, Maya         9 Battlefield          1:25.23    1:23.99  12          
 16 #2886 Tinsley, Dejah      11 DuVal High School    1:20.00    1:24.25  14          
 17 #710 Jones, Taylor        11 Henry A. Wis         1:17.00    1:24.70  15          
 18 #1953 Henry, Nazareth     11 Battlefield          1:25.30    1:25.18  12          
 19 #1550 Williams, Nyela     11 Bishop McNam         1:28.77    1:25.68  10          
 20 #626 LaFrance, Maia       11 St. John's C         1:25.50    1:26.63  12          
 21 #2627 Forrester, Stephan  11 Oxon Hill Hi         1:28.56    1:26.86  10          
 22 #2995 Chambers, Orlandra  11 Largo High School    1:25.00    1:27.06  13          
 23 #2657 Onyenyeonwu, Nicol  10 Oxon Hill Hi         1:29.74    1:27.24  10          
 24 #2463 Johnson, Cheyenne   11 Maurice J. M         1:27.10    1:28.13  11          
 25 #2907 Drammeh, Bintu      12 DuVal High School    1:25.00    1:28.53  12          
 26 #1836 Ross, Brianna       12 Friendly Hig         1:28.63    1:28.77  10          
 27 #1178 Mcmillian, Terry    11 Parkdale Hig         1:27.00    1:28.81  11          
 28 #2631 Jordan, Amaya        9 Oxon Hill Hi         1:30.99    1:29.31   8          
 29 #3294 Stephens, Nastassj  12 Eleanor Roos         1:26.32    1:29.45  12          
 30 #2053 Bradley, Zakia      10 Northwestern         1:35.00    1:30.21   7          
 31 #380 Moore, Aneisha       12 St. John's C         1:28.08    1:30.99  10          
 32 #1685 Enamorado`, Victor  12 Watkins Mill                    1:31.93   2          
 33 #151 Okoye, Ozinnazilum   12 St. Vincent                     1:32.19   4          
 34 #2055 Mboup, Nafeesah     10 Northwestern         1:32.87    1:32.33   8          
 35 #3225 Robinson, Courtney  11 Eleanor Roos         1:28.00    1:32.40  11          
 36 #2229 Brackett, Samarie    9 Gwynn Park H                    1:32.66   3          
 37 #969 Kasuda, Natalie       9 St. Mary's H         1:34.65    1:32.80   7  1:32.793
 38 #3562 Starkey, Diana       9 Bowie High School    1:26.00    1:32.80  12  1:32.795
 39 #3118 Toogood, Kaylin      9 Central High School             1:32.82   4          
 40 #3076 Mitchall, D'Mirah   11 Suitland Hig         1:35.28    1:33.88   7          
 41 #731 Parker, Kaylan        9 Dover High School    1:35.27    1:34.05   7          
 42 #931 Randall, A'Nya       10 Surrattsvill                    1:34.88   1          
 43 #2427 Dent, Laila          9 Maurice J. M         1:36.23    1:35.27   6          
 44 #2303 Wilkins, Latrice    11 Potomac High School  1:34.00    1:35.55   7          
 45 #2694 White, Tianna        9 James Hubert         1:33.56    1:37.23   8          
 46 #76 Abraham, Nyah         12 Cmit Academy                    1:37.38   2          
 47 #3439 Bolds, Mayler       10 C.H. Flowers         1:30.00    1:37.83   9          
 48 #3437 Allen, Ani           9 C.H. Flowers         1:30.00    1:38.56   9          
 49 #1108 Chambers, Macemia   11 Crossland Hi         1:32.52    1:38.67   8          
 50 #3037 Duckett, Naimah      9 Suitland Hig         1:45.00    1:38.77   5          
 51 #2149 Francois, Naomi     10 Bladensburg          1:50.00    1:39.92   5          
 52 #2127 Insang, Idorenyin    9 Bladensburg          1:40.00    1:40.05   6          
 53 #374 Gibeault, Alex        9 Our Lady Of          1:32.00    1:40.40   8          
 54 #1139 Rondina, Sharrah    10 Parkdale Hig         1:28.00    1:41.03  11          
 55 #2304 Williams, Brandy    10 Potomac High School  1:40.00    1:44.95   6          
 56 #1028 Meloy, Samantha     12 St. Mary's H         1:37.39    1:45.49   6          
 57 #1810 Green, Diamond      10 Friendly Hig                    1:47.64   4          
 58 #2124 Hernandez, Katheri  10 Bladensburg          1:50.00    1:48.95   5          
 59 #2230 Fenwick, Adora       9 Gwynn Park H                    1:50.38   3          
 60 #889 McGirt, Tiara        11 Surrattsvill                    1:51.02   1          
 61 #2293 Bryant, Erykah       9 Potomac High School             1:56.47   2          
 62 #765 Heard, Vernice       11 Dover High School    1:40.23    1:57.46   5          
 63 #2255 Evans, Alisa        11 Gwynn Park H                    1:59.36   3          
 64 #734 Knapp, Emma           9 Dover High School    1:45.82    2:08.19   5          
 -- #3094 Harris, Syparia     11 Suitland Hig         1:21.33        DNF  13          

Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #3507 Watts, Javon        10 C.H. Flowers         2:20.00    2:25.33   8  10   
  2 #661 Mozie, Jordan         9 Henry A. Wis         2:25.00    2:33.08   8   8   
  3 #2886 Tinsley, Dejah      11 DuVal High School    2:28.00    2:33.47   8   6   
  4 #366 Plummer, Ileana       9 Our Lady Of          2:28.00    2:34.23   8   5   
  5 #1943 Schmall, Emily      10 Battlefield          2:29.66    2:37.63   8   4   
  6 #1976 Thorpe, Madison     10 Battlefield          2:31.34    2:38.96   7   3   
  7 #3673 Cunningham, Kaiya   10 Bowie High School    2:27.41    2:39.30   8   2   
  8 #1306 Bowser, Jaelyn      12 Laurel High School   2:20.56    2:40.31   8   1   
  9 #3661 Bah, Mariama        10 Bowie High School    2:41.75    2:40.65   6       
 10 #1303 Nwankwoala, Britne  12 Laurel High School   2:30.00    2:40.76   7       
 11 #1808 Scales, Endia       10 Friendly Hig         2:35.00    2:41.54   7       
 12 #2660 Cortez, Aislinn     11 Oxon Hill Hi         2:41.09    2:41.93   6       
 13 #1018 Harris, Laney       12 St. Mary's H         2:49.05    2:41.98   5       
 14 #2672 White, Parris       12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:41.97    2:42.83   6       
 15 #551 Wikiera, Amy         12 Battlefield          2:30.00    2:43.34   8       
 16 #3526 Rutherford, Nina    11 C.H. Flowers         2:36.29    2:44.26   7       
 17 #2937 Barnes, Jade         9 Largo High School    2:50.00    2:45.37   5       
 18 #3227 Smith, Taylor       10 Eleanor Roos         2:50.07    2:46.31   5       
 19 #958 Legacy, Emma         10 St. Mary's H         2:45.90    2:46.82   6       
 20 #2424 McDonald, Kavina     9 Maurice J. M         2:50.08    2:46.99   5       
 21 #2878 braveboy, shaunda   11 DuVal High School    2:40.00    2:47.56   7       
 22 #740 Anyanwu, Victoria    10 Dover High School    2:45.37    2:47.59   6       
 23 #491 Kovner, Zara          9 St. John's C         3:00.00    2:47.99   4       
 24 #3523 Thompson, Dominiqu  12 C.H. Flowers         2:45.74    2:48.42   6       
 25 #2907 Drammeh, Bintu      12 DuVal High School    2:30.00    2:49.76   7       
 26 #3019 Turner, Amyra        9 Suitland Hig         2:52.00    2:50.73   4       
 27 #967 Byrne, Casey          9 St. Mary's H         3:01.47    2:50.94   3       
 28 #2633 Frayer, Leigha       9 Oxon Hill Hi         2:51.78    2:51.46   5       
 29 #509 Cruz, Jessica        11 Watkins Mill         2:48.27    2:52.79   6       
 30 #955 Jones, Nya           11 Surrattsvill                    2:53.07   1       
 31 #689 Johnson, Nisla       11 Henry A. Wis         2:45.00    2:54.03   6       
 32 #2428 Buzo, Rowan          9 Maurice J. M         2:52.07    2:54.24   4       
 33 #1595 Guitierrez, Juliss   9 Watkins Mill         2:50.00    2:55.31   5       
 34 #931 Randall, A'Nya       10 Surrattsvill                    2:57.21   1       
 35 #3068 Derr, Diamond       11 Suitland Hig         2:58.00    2:58.12   4       
 36 #2413 Kante, Fatoumata    11 High Point H         3:00.00    2:59.27   3       
 37 #538 Droege, Alice        10 St. John's C         3:05.00    3:00.25   3       
 38 #2143 Scott, Xetovi        9 Bladensburg          3:02.00    3:03.53   3       
 39 #1161 Smith, Amira        10 Parkdale Hig         2:46.24    3:03.82   6       
 40 #733 Palma, Kira           9 Dover High School    3:15.46    3:04.15   3       
 41 #3078 Jordan, Ahmari      11 Suitland Hig         3:00.25    3:04.58   3       
 42 #1809 Amos, Aliyaha       10 Friendly Hig         2:50.00    3:06.61   5       
 43 #508 Crawford, Anya       11 St. John's C         3:00.00    3:07.10   4       
 44 #2069 Bingley, Ann Marie  12 Northwestern         3:17.66    3:09.63   2       
 45 #2126 Olaleye, Amidat     11 Bladensburg          3:30.30    3:11.48   2       
 46 #3131 walker, joy         11 Central High School             3:11.61   2       
 47 #2315 Willis, Tania       10 Potomac High School  2:56.00    3:11.97   4       
 48 #2462 Garner, Jasmine     12 Maurice J. M         2:49.16    3:16.48   5       
 49 #2228 Andrade, lisbeth     9 Gwynn Park H                    3:18.94   1       
 50 #1072 Spriigs, Kyera       9 Crossland Hi         4:00.00    3:19.05   2       
 51 #2144 Ramos, Eunice       10 Bladensburg          3:30.00    3:26.88   2       
 52 #2302 Martin, Makayla     10 Potomac High School  3:15.00    3:36.24   3       
 53 #1152 Gomez, Maya         10 Parkdale Hig         3:00.00    3:53.14   4       

Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #429 Knights, Hilerie     11 Our Lady Of          5:18.00    5:51.16   2  10   
  2 #3228 Boaslako, Eunice    11 Eleanor Roos         6:30.70    6:03.42   2   8   
  3 #661 Mozie, Jordan         9 Henry A. Wis         5:45.00    6:12.48   2   6   
  4 #1548 Wiley, TaMira       11 Bishop McNam         6:47.30    6:16.12   1   5   
  5 #2428 Buzo, Rowan          9 Maurice J. M         6:25.78    6:22.30   2   4   
  6 #3045 Balmer, Erin         9 Suitland Hig         7:00.00    6:32.21   1   3   
  7 #1024 Rice, Ellie         10 St. Mary's H         6:26.06    6:44.20   2   2   
  8 #2975 Incoom, Janice      11 Largo High School               7:04.51   1   1   
  9 #2828 Molina, Paulina     11 DuVal High School               7:15.58   1       
 10 #2658 Simmons, Chirstian  12 Oxon Hill Hi         6:32.62    7:17.14   1       
 11 #3504 Deigh, Manuela      10 C.H. Flowers         6:08.00    7:17.90   2       
 12 #2226 Carver, Serenity    10 Gwynn Park H         6:31.84    7:29.40   2       
 13 #2069 Bingley, Ann Marie  12 Northwestern         7:31.36    7:29.98   1       
 14 #3668 Williams, Summyr    10 Bowie High School    7:30.00    7:42.69   1       

Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #3113 Hamilton, Aminah    12 Suitland Hig        13:09.41   12:52.91   10   
  2 #678 Ralston, Maggie      12 Our Lady Of         12:58.00   12:58.03    8   
  3 #3503 Deigh, Manuelene    10 C.H. Flowers        12:50.00   12:59.03    6   
  4 #1897 McDaniel, Farah      9 Battlefield         13:19.52   13:09.50    5   
  5 #2413 Kante, Fatoumata    11 High Point H        13:53.00   14:30.01    4   
  6 #3660 Bah, Waverly        11 Bowie High School   15:00.00   14:30.38    3   

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
============================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#       
============================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 #726 Grimes, Taylor       12 Bishop McNam            8.14       8.35q  1       
  2 #2204 Adeyemi, Nafisat    12 Bladensburg             8.31       8.47q  6       
  3 #839 Asante, Abrianna     11 Dover High School       8.94       9.20q  8       
  4 #2880 adebayo, temilade   12 DuVal High School       8.60       9.46q  4       
  5 #2585 Watkins, Sheliece   11 Frederick Do                       9.58q  6       
  6 #380 Moore, Aneisha       12 St. John's C            9.82       9.74q  6       
  7 #730 Jones, Kayla         11 Battlefield             9.46       9.80q  3       
  8 #801 Wong, Lindsey        10 Dover High School       9.53       9.89q  8       
  9 #1163 Crenshaw, Kailyn    10 Parkdale Hig            9.00       9.93   7       
 10 #593 Moore, Nya           10 St. John's C           10.50      10.21   5 10.202
 11 #722 Brown, McCall        12 Our Lady Of            10.00      10.21   1 10.205
 12 #547 Taylor, Nicole       10 St. John's C           10.50      10.24   5       
 13 #3603 Hinton-Ayodele, Ni   9 Bowie High School      10.01      10.48   2 10.473
 14 #3083 Walker, Gennelle    11 Suitland Hig            9.76      10.48   2 10.478
 15 #1542 Akinmade, Grace     11 Bishop McNam           11.23      10.52   4       
 16 #2671 Gardner, Alexus     11 Oxon Hill Hi                      10.58   5       
 17 #719 Agunloye, Olukunbi   12 Bowie High School       9.60      10.59   4       
 18 #3467 Grier, KeAsya        9 C.H. Flowers            9.00      10.61   3       
 19 #364 Schwartz, Christina   9 Our Lady Of             9.50      10.69   7       
 20 #2572 Ennis, Andreya      11 Frederick Do                      10.81   2       
 21 #3674 Brooks, Lauren      10 Bowie High School      10.50      10.84   3       
 22 #3277 Rose, Carla         11 Eleanor Roos                      10.87   8       
 23 #400 Stith, Jada          10 Our Lady Of                       10.92   4       
 24 #3199 Trammell, Zada      11 Eleanor Roos                      11.01   5 11.005
 25 #3117 Elliott, Devaya      9 Central High School               11.01   1 11.007
 26 #2884 ohanele, tiffany    10 DuVal High School       9.00      11.10   5       
 27 #2255 Evans, Alisa        11 Gwynn Park H           11.51      11.17   1       
 28 #2959 Robinson, Alysha    10 Largo High School       9.30      11.18   5       
 29 #1028 Meloy, Samantha     12 St. Mary's H           11.04      11.34   8       
 30 #2427 Dent, Laila          9 Maurice J. M           11.48      11.43   6       
 31 #1054 Yunger, Meghan      12 St. Mary's H           11.30      11.48   2       
 32 #920 Challenger, Ashley   10 Surrattsvill           11.68      11.56   1       
 33 #3221 Ownes, Iman         10 Eleanor Roos                      11.78   5       
 34 #1149 Oladejo, Mujidat    10 Parkdale Hig                      12.02   8       
 35 #1809 Amos, Aliyaha       10 Friendly Hig                      12.18   2       
 36 #1074 Baker, Arriana      10 Crossland Hi                      12.24   1       
 37 #2146 Logan, Shakira       9 Bladensburg            10.40      12.27   7       
 38 #2979 Black, Kayla        11 Largo High School                 12.28   3       
 39 #1739 Marshall, Vitana    10 Fairmont Hei           12.21      12.29   6       
 40 #736 Harris, Zelena       11 Dover High School      13.68      12.33   4       
 41 #1072 Spriigs, Kyera       9 Crossland Hi                      12.63   4       
 42 #3026 Montilus, Tracey     9 Suitland Hig           11.00      14.55   7       
 43 #3029 McCalvin, Angela     9 Suitland Hig           10.36      24.14   8       
 -- #2832 Hall, Nyona          9 DuVal High School                   DNF   7       

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #726 Grimes, Taylor       12 Bishop McNam            8.35       8.21   10   
  2 #2204 Adeyemi, Nafisat    12 Bladensburg             8.47       8.37    8   
  3 #839 Asante, Abrianna     11 Dover High School       9.20       9.00    6   
  4 #2880 adebayo, temilade   12 DuVal High School       9.46       9.01    5   
  5 #2585 Watkins, Sheliece   11 Frederick Do            9.58       9.63    4   
  6 #380 Moore, Aneisha       12 St. John's C            9.74       9.76    3   
  7 #801 Wong, Lindsey        10 Dover High School       9.89      10.23    2   
  8 #730 Jones, Kayla         11 Battlefield             9.80      11.61    1   

Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:44.06    1:43.70   5  10   
     1) #2784 Bakare, Tahira 11         2) #2746 Harrison, Serena 10               
     3) #2793 Peoples, Cyan 11          4) #2775 Phillips, Noelani 11              
  2 Frederick Douglass High School                               1:46.28   1   8   
     1) #2543 Winston, Autumn 10        2) #2582 Watkins, Malia 11                 
     3) #2528 Smith, Victoya 9          4) #2585 Watkins, Sheliece 11              
  3 Bishop McNamara High School                       1:52.25    1:47.08   4   6   
     1) #206 Dantzler, Jasmine 12       2) #1539 Hill, Jalyn 11                    
     3) #1543 Haynes, Sydney 11         4) #1507 Bradley, Mya 10                   
  4 Battlefield                                       1:49.00    1:49.77   5   5   
     1) #1882 Rivera, Natasha 9         2) #1965 McGill, Olivia 12                 
     3) #1949 McQuillan, Abby 10        4) #1998 Karas, Hannah 11                  
  5 Henry A. Wise High School                         1:52.00    1:50.97   4   4   
     1) #659 Sharps, Sanaa 9            2) #699 Graham, Kamille 10                 
     3) #701 Washington, Tahmi 11       4) #691 Ebanks, Imani 10                   
  6 Oxon Hill High School                             1:51.67    1:51.58   5   3   
     1) #2648 Wright, Savannah 10       2) #2632 Davis, Angel 10                   
     3) #2671 Gardner, Alexus 11        4) #2631 Jordan, Amaya 9                   
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:55.00    1:52.21   3   2   
     1) #480 Ettienne, Caitlyn 11       2) #431 Hill, Savannah 10                  
     3) #430 Johnson, Gabriella 11      4) #239 Reed, Milan 12                     
  8 Largo High School                                 1:53.97    1:52.64   4   1   
     1) #2995 Chambers, Orlandra 11     2) #2996 Chambers, Kendra 11               
     3) #2958 Ross, Sanaya 10           4) #2959 Robinson, Alysha 10               
  9 Bowie High School                                 1:48.33    1:52.67   5       
     1) #3688 White, Nya 11             2) #3563 Ekwegwu, Cassandra 11             
     3) #3674 Brooks, Lauren 10         4) #3561 Temoney, Symone 11                
 10 St. John's College High School                    1:52.50    1:53.06   4       
     1) #520 Dawson, Alicia 11          2) #515 Moore, Orianna 9                   
     3) #494 Richardson, Rachel 9       4) #514 Ramalia, Sierrah 9                 
 11 Suitland High School                              1:54.20    1:53.13   3       
     1) #3083 Walker, Gennelle 11       2) #3075 Frierson, Tiana 11                
     3) #3094 Harris, Syparia 11        4) #3076 Mitchall, D'Mirah 11              
 12 Surrattsville High School                         1:53.71    1:53.70   4       
     1) #902 Perkins, Anysha 9          2) #901 Offutt, Mia 10                     
     3) #955 Jones, Nya 11              4) #949 Mcshepard, Elyse 11                
 13 St. Mary's High School                            1:54.00    1:54.23   3       
     1) #1027 Davis, Rose 10            2) #1054 Yunger, Meghan 12                 
     3) #1030 Kennedy, Maggie 10        4) #1055 Moore, Grace 12                   
 14 Gwynn Park High School                                       1:55.06   1       
     1) #2257 Rauf, Indira 12           2) #2218 Benson, Andrea 11                 
     3) #2225 Manley, Sanaa 10          4) #2273 Hines, Asia 12                    
 15 Northwestern High School (Pg)                     1:57.01    1:55.18   2       
     1) #2053 Bradley, Zakia 10         2) #2029 Smith, Tammeka 10                 
     3) #2055 Mboup, Nafeesah 10        4) #2021 Blair, Puratee 10                 
 16 Bladensburg High School                           1:50.00    1:55.55   5       
     1) #2204 Adeyemi, Nafisat 12       2) #2186 Johnson, Natalie 12               
     3) #2203 Jones, Kevona 12          4) #2142 Bangura, Saida 10                 
 17 DuVal High School                                 1:50.00    1:55.97   5       
     1) #2896 Asonye, Ijeoma 11         2) #2824 Nzenwa, Destiny 11                
     3) #2827 Clarke, Nakesha 11        4) #2880 adebayo, temilade 12              
 18 C.H. Flowers High School                          1:55.57    1:56.45   3       
     1) #3522 Joseph, Catherine 11      2) #3458 Wright, Kiya 12                   
     3) #3438 Blackwell, Donnie 10      4) #3498 Barnes, Sari 10                   
 19 Friendly High School                              1:52.00    1:57.42   4       
     1) #1795 Flanigan, Kayla 9         2) #1831 Watson, Anisa 12                  
     3) #1836 Ross, Brianna 12          4) #1800 Jackson, Tayla 10                 
 20 Parkdale High School                              1:57.92    1:58.35   2       
     1) #1132 Rose-Corbin, Adalin 9     2) #1128 Adewami, Ade 10                   
     3) #1134 Oni, Olajumoke 9          4) #1186 Miller, Demeshia 12               
 21 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     2:00.00    1:59.05   2       
     1) #3222 Jackson, Bethany 10       2) #3189 Okoro, Stacy 10                   
     3) #3199 Trammell, Zada 11         4) #3221 Ownes, Iman 10                    
 22 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    1:58.00    2:00.12   2       
     1) #106 Skeete-ridley, Quai 11     2) #107 Day, Skylia 9                      
     3) #180 Davis, Sydelle 12          4) #110 Callaway, Delaina 9                
 23 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho                    1:56.16    2:00.24   3       
     1) #2418 Webb, Tamia 11            2) #2419 Deloatch, Joel 11                 
     3) #2480 Huff, Denae 12            4) #2446 Gray, Macoreya 11                 
 24 Cmit Academy                                      2:02.50    2:04.00   1       
     1) #75 Abraham, Kyla 9             2) #63 Smith, Kindalin 9                   
     3) #76 Abraham, Nyah 12            4) #82 Perrin, Aliya 12                    
 25 Dover High School                                 1:57.56    2:05.74   2       
     1) #732 Parker, Kassidy 9          2) #731 Parker, Kaylan 9                   
     3) #727 Wise, Sierra 9             4) #739 Brown, Davionna 9                  
 26 Fairmont Heights High School                                 2:11.12   1       
     1) #1722 Forges, Kyarra 10         2) #3712 Bledsoe, Shaheidah                
     3) #1712 Williams, Jakhia 10       4) #1711 Worthy, Tamira 10                 
 27 Potomac High School                                          2:12.67   1       
     1) #2314 Daniels, Maliyah 10       2) #2290 Clark, Makiyah 9                  
     3) #2293 Bryant, Erykah 9          4) #2302 Martin, Makayla 10                

Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 James Hubert Blake High School                    4:04.11    4:03.26   5  10   
     1) #2794 Franklin, Geligne 11      2) #2746 Harrison, Serena 10               
     3) #2793 Peoples, Cyan 11          4) #2775 Phillips, Noelani 11              
  2 Henry A. Wise High School                         3:59.00    4:03.72   5   8   
     1) #710 Jones, Taylor 11           2) #716 Williams, Ahliyah 12               
     3) #712 Hampton, Hadassah 11       4) #662 Andrews, Olivia 12                 
  3 Battlefield                                       4:12.00    4:10.44   4   6   
     1) #1953 Henry, Nazareth 11        2) #1945 Powell, Tori 10                   
     3) #1878 Wooten, Maya 9            4) #1882 Rivera, Natasha 9                 
  4 Bishop McNamara High School                       4:47.82    4:14.65   3   5   
     1) #1449 Ramsey, A'Nya 9           2) #206 Dantzler, Jasmine 12               
     3) #1548 Wiley, TaMira 11          4) #1550 Williams, Nyela 11                
  5 St. John's College High School                    4:08.00    4:14.76   5   4   
     1) #514 Ramalia, Sierrah 9         2) #242 Sabbakhan, Alahna 11               
     3) #588 Gardiner, Arianna 10       4) #400 Williams, Aliya 12                 
  6 C.H. Flowers High School                          4:07.00    4:17.76   5   3   
     1) #3536 Grant, Dejah 11           2) #3507 Watts, Javon 10                   
     3) #3467 Grier, KeAsya 9           4) #3455 Taylor, Indiyah 9                 
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     4:20.00    4:17.87   4   2   
     1) #3238 Thomas, Jazmine 10        2) #3225 Robinson, Courtney 11             
     3) #3273 Williams, Ayana 11        4) #3297 Alao, Rianat 12                   
  8 DuVal High School                                 4:10.00    4:19.11   5   1   
     1) #2886 Tinsley, Dejah 11         2) #2896 Asonye, Ijeoma 11                 
     3) #2907 Drammeh, Bintu 12         4) #2880 adebayo, temilade 12              
  9 Bowie High School                                 4:13.72    4:19.35   4       
     1) #3688 White, Nya 11             2) #369 Joyner, Ja'Tae 12                  
     3) #3634 Wright, Cydney 10         4) #3563 Ekwegwu, Cassandra 11             
 10 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:06.00    4:19.65   5       
     1) #480 Ettienne, Caitlyn 11       2) #239 Reed, Milan 12                     
     3) #431 Hill, Savannah 10          4) #429 Knights, Hilerie 11                
 11 Oxon Hill High School                             4:27.89    4:24.09   3       
     1) #2657 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole 10    2) #2627 Forrester, Stephani 11            
     3) #2675 Rather, Myah 11           4) #2631 Jordan, Amaya 9                   
 12 Largo High School                                 4:20.00    4:32.00   4       
     1) #2995 Chambers, Orlandra 11     2) #2959 Robinson, Alysha 10               
     3) #2996 Chambers, Kendra 11       4) #2979 Black, Kayla 11                   
 13 Suitland High School                              4:20.00    4:35.60   4       
     1) #3094 Harris, Syparia 11        2) #3075 Frierson, Tiana 11                
     3) #3113 Hamilton, Aminah 12       4) #3076 Mitchall, D'Mirah 11              
 14 Surrattsville High School                         4:48.08    4:39.64   3       
     1) #949 Mcshepard, Elyse 11        2) #906 Scrivner, Jayaun 11                
     3) #955 Jones, Nya 11              4) #902 Perkins, Anysha 9                  
 15 Watkins Mill High School                          4:30.00    4:41.77   3       
     1) #85 Tutu, Nana 11               2) #1623 Burton, Amelia 10                 
     3) #1644 Janzen, Rachel 10         4) #1639 Secke, Theresa 10                 
 16 Northwestern High School (Pg)                     4:34.54    4:43.85   3       
     1) #2055 Mboup, Nafeesah 10        2) #2053 Bradley, Zakia 10                 
     3) #2029 Smith, Tammeka 10         4) #2021 Blair, Puratee 10                 
 17 Bladensburg High School                           4:50.00    4:55.12   3       
     1) #2127 Insang, Idorenyin 9       2) #2152 Adedje, Theodora 9                
     3) #2171 Ofori, Abigail 11         4) #2149 Francois, Naomi 10                

Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Henry A. Wise High School                        10:00.00   10:13.72   2  10   
     1) #661 Mozie, Jordan 9            2) #716 Williams, Ahliyah 12               
     3) #662 Andrews, Olivia 12         4) #710 Jones, Taylor 11                   
   2:32.345 (2:32.345)     5:06.628 (2:34.284)     7:43.101 (2:36.473)             
  10:13.717 (2:30.617)                                                             
  2 Battlefield                                      10:50.00   10:36.97   2   8   
     1) #1943 Schmall, Emily 10         2) #1897 McDaniel, Farah 9                 
     3) #1976 Thorpe, Madison 10        4) #1973 Ginger, Kenzie 10                 
   2:37.052 (2:37.052)     5:20.113 (2:43.062)     8:02.454 (2:42.341)             
  10:36.962 (2:34.508)                                                             
  3 Oxon Hill High School                            11:02.87   10:39.30   2   6   
     1) #2657 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole 10    2) #2660 Cortez, Aislinn 11                
     3) #2627 Forrester, Stephani 11    4) #2672 White, Parris 12                  
   2:36.742 (2:36.742)     5:19.524 (2:42.782)     7:54.137 (2:34.613)             
  10:39.295 (2:45.159)                                                             
  4 Suitland High School                             11:06.00   10:46.04   2   5   
     1) #3113 Hamilton, Aminah 12       2) #3075 Frierson, Tiana 11                
     3) #3094 Harris, Syparia 11        4) #3068 Derr, Diamond 11                  
   2:36.767 (2:36.767)     5:16.444 (2:39.678)     7:53.655 (2:37.211)             
  10:46.040 (2:52.385)                                                             
  5 St. John's College High School                   11:15.00   10:51.53   2   4   
     1) #510 Aleman, Brenda 11          2) #838 DiBiase, Sophie 12                 
     3) #533 Loughran, Maggie 9         4) #540 D'Antonio, Maggie 9                
   2:41.985 (2:41.985)     5:21.977 (2:39.993)     8:04.991 (2:43.014)             
  10:51.521 (2:46.530)                                                             
  6 Dover High School                                11:05.58   11:12.00   2   3   
     1) #842 Jones, Ashley 11           2) #740 Anyanwu, Victoria 10               
     3) #828 Smith, Kerianne 11         4) #754 Moore, Ida Rose 9                  
   2:51.604 (2:51.604)     5:38.363 (2:46.760)     8:23.851 (2:45.488)             
  11:11.998 (2:48.148)                                                             
  7 DuVal High School                                11:30.00   11:14.63   2   2   
     1) #2886 Tinsley, Dejah 11         2) #2878 braveboy, shaunda 11              
     3) #2825 Conde, Milca 11           4) #2907 Drammeh, Bintu 12                 
   2:36.641 (2:36.641)     5:17.407 (2:40.766)     8:20.344 (3:02.938)             
  11:14.624 (2:54.280)                                                             
  8 C.H. Flowers High School                         10:45.00   11:24.33   2   1   
     1) #3526 Rutherford, Nina 11       2) #3462 Okunola, Jaylene 9                
     3) #3503 Deigh, Manuelene 10       4) #3434 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah 9         
   2:38.622 (2:38.622)     5:27.683 (2:49.061)     8:25.052 (2:57.370)             
  11:24.327 (2:59.275)                                                             
  9 Watkins Mill High School                                    11:41.50   1       
     1) #1685 Enamorado`, Victoria 12   2) #509 Cruz, Jessica 11                   
     3) #1639 Secke, Theresa 10         4) #1595 Guitierrez, Julissa 9             
   2:44.634 (2:44.634)     5:38.788 (2:54.155)     8:35.396 (2:56.608)             
  11:41.495 (3:06.100)                                                             
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                    12:50.00   11:44.75   1       
     1) #3193 Suh, Nadia 10             2) #3207 Branch, Christine 9               
     3) #3292 Davis, Kamaria 10         4) #3190 Sittman, Kamalani 9               
   2:46.567 (2:46.567)     5:46.926 (3:00.359)     8:48.809 (3:01.884)             
  11:44.748 (2:55.940)                                                             
 11 Surrattsville High School                                   12:12.07   1       
     1) #931 Randall, A'Nya 10          2) #901 Offutt, Mia 10                     
     3) #903 Drummer, Savanna 9         4) #955 Jones, Nya 11                      
   2:54.510 (2:54.510)     5:56.345 (3:01.835)     9:19.986 (3:23.641)             
  12:12.066 (2:52.080)                                                             
 12 Parkdale High School                             11:20.94   12:46.90   2       
     1) #1171 Djapa, Teresa 10          2) #1161 Smith, Amira 10                   
     3) #1133 Jeter, Aniyah 9           4) #1163 Crenshaw, Kailyn 10               
   2:58.563 (2:58.563)     6:00.892 (3:02.329)     9:13.619 (3:12.728)             
  12:46.893 (3:33.275)                                                             

Event 21  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 3536 Grant, Dejah       11 C.H. Flowers         5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                        
  2 #  520 Dawson, Alicia     11 St. John's C         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                        
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                        
  3 #  699 Graham, Kamille    10 Henry A. Wis         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                             
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                             
  4 #  873 Turner, Jalah      12 Battlefield          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                             
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                             
  5 #  878 Smith, Rayna       12 Battlefield          5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                                             
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                                             
  6 # 3455 Taylor, Indiyah     9 C.H. Flowers         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                  
  6 #  845 Garcia, Christina  11 Dover High School    4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                                  
  8 #  801 Wong, Lindsey      10 Dover High School    4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                                       
  9 # 2958 Ross, Sanaya       10 Largo High School    5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                                       
  9 #  649 Brown, Tory        12 Henry A. Wis         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                                       
 11 # 2585 Watkins, Sheliece  11 Frederick Do         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                                       
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                                       
 12 # 1108 Chambers, Macemia  11 Crossland Hi         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m       
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                                                  
        O  PPP  PPP  XXX                                                                  
 13 # 2419 Deloatch, Joel     11 Maurice J. M         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m       
     4-04 4-06                                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                                            
 13 # 1611 Torres, Melanie    10 Watkins Mill         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m       
     4-04 4-06                                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                                            
 -- # 2141 Hailey, Faith       9 Bladensburg          4-02.00         NH                  
     4-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- # 2171 Ofori, Abigail     11 Bladensburg          4-06.00         NH                  
     4-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- # 1561 Bibsy, Beyonce     12 Watkins Mill         4-02.00         NH                  
     4-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- #  364 Schwartz, Christi   9 Our Lady Of                          NH                  
     4-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- # 2919 Payton, Zhane      11 Largo High School    4-04.00         NH                  
     4-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 

Event 23  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #  726 Grimes, Taylor     12 Bishop McNam        18-07.50   18-02.50      5.54m  10   
      17-08.50  17-05  18-02.50  17-08.25  18-00.50  17-07                                
  2 #  369 Joyner, Ja'Tae     12 Bowie High School   18-03.50   17-11.75      5.48m   8   
      17-01.50  17-04  17-06.25  17-11.75  17-10.75  16-03.75                             
  3 # 1507 Bradley, Mya       10 Bishop McNam        17-07.00   16-10.75      5.14m   6   
      16-05  16-05.50  FOUL  14-03  16-10.75  16-09.25                                    
  4 #  839 Asante, Abrianna   11 Dover High School   16-09.00   16-07.00      5.05m   5   
      FOUL  14-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  15-07  16-07                                            
  5 # 3277 Rose, Carla        11 Eleanor Roos        15-04.00   15-08.75      4.79m   4   
      15-05.25  15-04.25  FOUL  15-05.25  15-08.75  15-04                                 
  6 #   16 Brown, Kelsey      12 Battlefield         16-05.50   15-06.50      4.73m   3   
      14-05.50  15-06.50  FOUL  15-06  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  7 # 2257 Rauf, Indira       12 Gwynn Park H                   15-05.00      4.69m   2   
      15-05  14-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                
  8 #  736 Harris, Zelena     11 Dover High School   14-05.00   14-10.00      4.52m   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10  14-00  FOUL  14-01.75                                            
  9 # 3076 Mitchall, D'Mirah  11 Suitland Hig        14-03.75   14-04.25      4.37m       
      13-06.25  14-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-01                                         
 10 # 3688 White, Nya         11 Bowie High School   15-07.00   14-04.00      4.36m       
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04                                                                   
 10 # 3498 Barnes, Sari       10 C.H. Flowers                   14-04.00      4.36m       
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04                                                                   
 12 #   82 Perrin, Aliya      12 Cmit Academy                   14-02.00      4.31m       
      14-02  14-02  14-00.75                                                              
 13 #  400 Stith, Jada        10 Our Lady Of         14-00.00   14-01.00      4.29m       
      FOUL  14-00.50  14-01                                                               
 14 #  973 Cherry, Alli       10 St. Mary's H                   13-09.00      4.19m       
      13-09  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 15 #   75 Abraham, Kyla       9 Cmit Academy        14-01.25   13-06.25      4.12m       
      13-06.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 16 # 2529 Jennings, Zarria    9 Frederick Do        14-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m       
      FOUL  13-06  FOUL                                                                   
 17 #  364 Schwartz, Christi   9 Our Lady Of                    12-10.00      3.91m       
      12-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 18 # 3163 Kargbo, Zenamarie  12 Central High School 14-00.00   12-08.25      3.86m       
      FOUL  12-08.25  FOUL                                                                
 19 # 2271 Rodriguez, Tamia   12 Gwynn Park H                   12-07.50      3.84m       
      12-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 20 # 1030 Kennedy, Maggie    10 St. Mary's H                   12-07.00      3.83m       
      12-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 21 #  653 Hagan, Simone       9 Henry A. Wis        13-00.00   12-04.50      3.77m       
      FOUL  12-04.50  FOUL                                                                
 22 #  110 Callaway, Delaina   9 St. Vincent         15-00.00   12-04.00      3.75m       
      12-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 22 # 2204 Adeyemi, Nafisat   12 Bladensburg         16-03.75   12-04.00      3.75m       
      12-04  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 24 # 2960 Shanks, Jasmine    10 Largo High School   13-01.50   12-01.75      3.70m       
      FOUL  12-01.75  FOUL                                                                
 24 # 2414 Awusi Sarkodie, Y  12 High Point H        12-08.50   12-01.75      3.70m       
      12-01.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 26 #  898 Myers-Sheelor, Ka   9 Surrattsvill        13-04.25   12-01.50      3.69m       
      12-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 27 #  179 Green, Ayanna      11 St. Vincent         14-08.00   11-08.50      3.56m       
      FOUL  11-08.50  FOUL                                                                
 28 #  651 Harris, Loreal      9 Henry A. Wis        14-00.00   11-00.50      3.36m       
      FOUL  11-00.50  FOUL                                                                
 29 #  889 McGirt, Tiara      11 Surrattsvill        12-00.00   10-11.75      3.34m       
      10-11.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 30 # 1722 Forges, Kyarra     10 Fairmont Hei                   10-09.50      3.28m       
      FOUL  10-09.50  FOUL                                                                
 -- # 2958 Ross, Sanaya       10 Largo High School   16-00.00       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                    
 -- # 1878 Wooten, Maya        9 Battlefield         15-09.00       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                    
 -- # 2062 Oni, Dunni         11 Northwestern                       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                    

Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #  726 Grimes, Taylor     12 Bishop McNam        38-06.00   39-03.50     11.97m  10   
      38-04  38-03.25  PASS  38-08.25  38-03  39-03.50                                    
  2 #  369 Joyner, Ja'Tae     12 Bowie High School   38-09.75   36-07.50     11.16m   8   
      36-05.50  36-06  36-07.50  30-08.25  35-10.50  36-05.50                             
  3 # 1507 Bradley, Mya       10 Bishop McNam        35-10.00   36-02.00     11.02m   6   
      36-02  35-07  35-07  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                                               
  4 # 3634 Wright, Cydney     10 Bowie High School   32-02.00   32-10.25     10.01m   5   
      32-10.25  32-04.75  32-05  32-02  31-11  32-07.50                                   
  5 #  801 Wong, Lindsey      10 Dover High School   31-09.75   32-08.00      9.95m   4   
      31-07  32-08  31-11.75  FOUL  31-08.75  31-00                                       
  6 #  400 Stith, Jada        10 Our Lady Of         27-00.00   32-05.25      9.88m   3   
      30-10  32-00  32-05.25  31-09  30-09  31-08.50                                      
  7 # 2526 Rudolph, Imani      9 Frederick Do                   32-04.25      9.86m   2   
      30-08.50  31-11.25  FOUL  31-06  31-11.50  32-04.25                                 
  8 #  732 Parker, Kassidy     9 Dover High School   28-09.00   31-01.00      9.47m   1   
      30-11.50  31-01  30-01  28-00.50  28-07.75  29-03                                   
  9 # 1940 Whited, Madison    11 Battlefield         30-06.00   30-07.25      9.32m       
      30-05  30-03.25  30-07.25                                                           
 10 #  873 Turner, Jalah      12 Battlefield         31-11.00   30-03.00      9.22m       
      FOUL  30-03  FOUL                                                                   
 11 #  672 Strong, Taylor     11 Henry A. Wis        34-00.00   28-07.75      8.73m       
      FOUL  28-07.75  27-10.50                                                            
 12 # 2171 Ofori, Abigail     11 Bladensburg         30-00.00   28-02.00      8.58m       
      26-09.25  2-11.75  28-02                                                            
 13 #  649 Brown, Tory        12 Henry A. Wis        34-00.00   27-09.00      8.45m       
      FOUL  FOUL  27-09                                                                   
 -- #   75 Abraham, Kyla       9 Cmit Academy                         ND                  
      ND  ND  ND                                                                          

Event 27  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #  971 Ball, Destiny      12 Battlefield         38-02.50   39-09.50     12.12m  10   
      35-00  32-08.75  39-09.50  32-10  35-02  FOUL                                       
  2 # 2670 George, Sarah      11 Oxon Hill Hi        36-01.00   39-05.25     12.02m   8   
      38-04  35-04.75  FOUL  33-09.50  39-01.75  39-05.25                                 
  3 #  969 Akingdesote, Tife  12 C.H. Flowers        37-00.00   37-02.50     11.34m   6   
      34-04.75  37-02.50  36-02.75  37-01.75  37-00.75  FOUL                              
  4 # 3298 Obasa, Dara        12 Eleanor Roos        34-00.00   37-00.25     11.28m   5   
      30-03.75  34-00.50  33-05.50  37-00.25  33-01.25  FOUL                              
  5 #  993 Nichols, Zoey      12 Battlefield         34-02.75   35-10.00     10.92m   4   
      FOUL  33-02.25  33-04.75  35-10  32-06.75  34-04.50                                 
  6 # 2994 Williams, Shardae  11 Largo High School   36-07.50   35-01.25     10.69m   3   
      34-08  34-04.25  35-01.25  31-05.50  FOUL  33-03                                    
  7 #  171 Roberts, Cynthia   11 St. Vincent         34-09.00   34-05.50     10.50m   2   
      33-11.50  33-01.25  34-05.50  33-08.25  32-00  32-06                                
  8 # 1490 Cox, Jailynn       12 Bishop McNam        37-01.75   34-04.00     10.46m   1   
      34-04  32-07  32-09.25  34-03  34-02.25  FOUL                                       
  9 # 1504 Neal, Kaiya        10 Bishop McNam        31-03.00   31-06.00      9.60m       
      31-05.25  31-06  28-06.75  29-10  29-09.25  27-00.25                                
 10 # 2951 Gray, Rea          10 Largo High School   30-10.50   30-01.50      9.18m       
      30-01.50  29-04.25  28-02.75                                                        
 11 #  515 Moore, Orianna      9 St. John's C        24-00.50   29-05.50      8.97m       
      29-02  28-02.25  29-05.50                                                           
 12 #  699 Graham, Kamille    10 Henry A. Wis        31-00.00   28-10.25      8.79m       
      28-00.25  ND  28-10.25                                                              
 13 #  976 Dantignac, Eve     12 Bowie High School   29-09.00   28-06.25      8.69m       
      28-06.25  ND  27-06.25                                                              
 14 #  722 Brown, McCall      12 Our Lady Of         28-11.00   27-05.25      8.36m       
      26-11.25  ND  27-05.25                                                              
 15 # 3115 Fakonda, Rashida   11 Central High School            26-07.75      8.12m       
      26-07.75  ND  ND                                                                    
 16 # 1280 McDonald, Deshawn  12 Laurel High School  29-06.00   26-05.25      8.05m       
      26-05.25  ND  ND                                                                    
 17 #  589 Sharp, Abby        10 St. John's C        21-02.50   25-05.50      7.75m       
      25-05.50  ND  FOUL                                                                  
 18 # 2527 Scott, Kennedi      9 Frederick Do                   25-02.25      7.67m       
      25-02.25  ND  ND                                                                    
 19 # 3537 Adu, Deborah       12 C.H. Flowers        30-05.50   25-01.50      7.65m       
      25-01.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 20 # 3279 Carter, Alexis     11 Eleanor Roos        19-08.75   24-05.25      7.44m       
      24-05.25  ND  ND                                                                    
 21 #  373 Jacques, Gabriell  10 Our Lady Of         27-00.00   24-03.50      7.40m       
      24-03.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 22 # 3042 Cleckley, Anjare   11 Suitland Hig        23-08.00   22-11.00      6.98m       
      22-11  ND  ND                                                                       
 23 # 3121 Farley, Evelyn      9 Central High School 17-10.50   22-03.25      6.78m       
      22-03.25  ND  ND                                                                    
 24 # 3603 Hinton-Ayodele, N   9 Bowie High School   22-00.00   22-01.00      6.73m       
      22-01  ND  ND                                                                       
 25 # 2062 Oni, Dunni         11 Northwestern        22-07.75   21-09.75      6.64m       
      21-09.75  ND  ND                                                                    
 26 # 2629 Wade, Talia        11 Oxon Hill Hi                   21-06.75      6.57m       
      21-06.75  ND  ND                                                                    
 27 # 1147 Nwokorie, Preciou  10 Parkdale Hig        21-04.50   21-03.25      6.48m       
      21-03.25  ND  ND                                                                    
 28 # 1008 Vendemia, Kyla     10 St. Mary's H        21-05.00   21-01.75      6.44m       
      21-01.75  ND  ND                                                                    
 29 # 2241 Jones, Emma        11 Gwynn Park H                   20-08.75      6.31m       
      20-08.75  ND  ND                                                                    
 30 # 2286 Bailey, Namibia     9 Potomac High School 65-07.50   20-08.50      6.31m       
      20-08.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 31 # 2696 Williams, Tameia   11 James Hubert        20-05.25   20-05.75      6.24m       
      20-05.75  ND  ND                                                                    
 32 # 1125 Harley, Nyiah       9 Parkdale Hig        23-02.00   19-09.75      6.03m       
      19-09.75  ND  ND                                                                    
 33 #  650 Russell, Shytia    11 Henry A. Wis        25-00.00   19-08.00      5.99m       
      19-08  ND  ND                                                                       
 34 #  885 Caldwell, Aniyah   11 Surrattsvill                   19-05.50      5.93m       
      19-05.50  ND  ND                                                                    
 35 #  886 Davis, Tiffany     11 Surrattsvill                   19-04.00      5.89m       
      19-04  ND  ND                                                                       
 36 # 2700 Peoples, Donyea     9 James Hubert        20-02.00   16-11.00      5.15m       
      16-11  ND  ND                                                                       
 37 # 2310 Pretlow, Chelsi    10 Potomac High School 68-10.75   16-00.75      4.89m       
      FOUL  16-00.75  ND                                                                  
 38 # 2147 Ladipo, Ayomikon    9 Bladensburg                    15-08.25      4.78m       
      15-08.25  ND  ND                                                                    
 39 # 3036 Givens, Tara       11 Suitland Hig                   15-05.00      4.69m       
      15-05  ND  ND                                                                       
 40 # 1700 Allen, Abigail     10 Fairmont Hei                   14-11.75      4.56m       
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11.75                                                                

Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #  922 Russell, Celena    12 Battlefield          8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m  10   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06                                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX                                                        
  2 # 1998 Karas, Hannah      11 Battlefield          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06                                                                  
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                                  

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
Top 8 Advance by Time
============================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#      
============================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 #2496 Mason, Mark         10 Frederick Do                       6.51q  2      
  2 #110 Casey, Aman          12 Battlefield             6.44       6.55q  5      
  3 #1284 Moore, Malik        12 Laurel High School      6.30       6.73q  8 6.723
  4 #190 Walker, Trevor       12 Battlefield             6.71       6.73q  2 6.728
  5 #1056 Cook, Brandon       12 St. Mary's H            6.69       6.75q  9 6.743
  6 #192 Zieleniewski, Kevin  11 Battlefield             6.69       6.75q  4 6.746
  7 #104 Booker, Brandon      12 St. John's C            6.66       6.76q  3      
  8 #642 Morsell, Demetri     12 Henry A. Wis            6.80       6.77q  5      
  9 #837 Long, Jakari         12 Dover High School       6.60       6.78   6      
 10 #2497 Jones, Jackson      10 Frederick Do                       6.79   6      
 11 #1585 Vincent, David      11 Watkins Mill            6.70       6.82   3      
 12 #2470 Holley, Avaughn     12 Maurice J. M            6.61       6.83   9 6.824
 13 #2552 Taylor, Devin       12 Frederick Do            6.91       6.83   6 6.828
 14 #1720 Miller, Amer        12 Fairmont Hei            6.79       6.86   1      
 15 #3195 Spankey, Malchai    11 Eleanor Roos                       6.88  10 6.874
 16 #3510 Rodrique, Breaun    11 C.H. Flowers            6.78       6.88   7 6.875
 17 #390 Kelly, Josh          12 Our Lady Of             6.35       6.88   1 6.876
 18 #640 Johnson, Desmond      9 Henry A. Wis            6.80       6.88  12 6.878
 19 #2772 Benga, Caleb        11 James Hubert            6.85       6.89   4 6.886
 19 #332 Okuleye, Dj          11 Washington L            6.96       6.89  10 6.886
 21 #2252 Clemons, Ryan       12 Gwynn Park H            6.94       6.90  12      
 22 #953 Jones, Jr, Michael   11 Surrattsvill            6.84       6.92   2      
 23 #2045 Victor, Shaka       12 Northwestern            6.90       6.93  13      
 24 #2138 Brown, Dason        10 Bladensburg             6.80       6.94  10      
 25 #3203 Colbert, Laurenz     9 Eleanor Roos                       6.95  12 6.945
 26 #2153 Hornsby, Khalid      9 Bladensburg             6.80       6.95   7 6.947
 27 #2701 Adams, Sabionn      10 James Hubert            6.75       6.97  12 6.964
 28 #2797 Owabah, Kwesi       12 James Hubert            7.00       6.97   7 6.965
 29 #2630 Johnson, Jayden      9 Oxon Hill Hi                       6.98   9 6.978
 30 #2906 Spencer, Jason      12 DuVal High School       6.60       6.98  13 6.980
 31 #131 Ellington, Evan      12 St. Vincent             7.40       7.00   6      
 32 #1586 Sayeh, Baeba         9 Watkins Mill            7.00       7.01   1 7.001
 32 #347 Page, Nicholas        9 Our Lady Of             6.41       7.01   7 7.001
 34 #3235 Valentine, Jordan   10 Eleanor Roos            7.19       7.01  13 7.002
 35 #3008 Gibson, Damar       12 Largo High School       6.90       7.01   9 7.006
 36 #1425 Carver, Alijah      11 Bishop McNam            7.42       7.01  11 7.007
 36 #1014 Hopkins, Nick       12 St. Mary's H            6.93       7.01  11 7.007
 38 #1224 Donalds, Devonte    10 Laurel High School      6.75       7.01  11 7.010
 39 #3025 Nelson, Jaylin      12 Suitland Hig            6.60       7.02   2      
 40 #1137 Thompson, Jaqua     12 Parkdale Hig                       7.03   5 7.023
 41 #633 Bell, Brandon        11 Henry A. Wis            7.00       7.03   1 7.026
 42 #2249 Gilchrist, Trenton  12 Gwynn Park H            7.30       7.03   2 7.030
 43 #2123 Chance, Rasad       12 Bladensburg             6.80       7.04   8      
 44 #174 Sayen, Salekri       12 Watkins Mill            7.04       7.05  12      
 45 #2821 Boateng, Edward     10 DuVal High School       6.80       7.06   1 7.051
 46 #1141 Tikum, Brice        12 Parkdale Hig                       7.06  13 7.054
 47 #2972 Evans, Jayden       11 Largo High School       6.60       7.06  11 7.057
 48 #1558 Proctor, Charles    10 Bishop McNam            7.66       7.07   1      
 49 #3555 Baldwin, Ramont     11 Bowie High School       6.50       7.10  10      
 50 #144 Faison, Tyler        10 St. Vincent             7.04       7.11   5 7.101
 51 #2331 Evans, Teon         12 Potomac High School     6.85       7.11   9 7.107
 52 #174 Wallace, Jarren      11 St. Vincent             7.29       7.12   9 7.114
 53 #2425 Oliva, Rafael        9 Maurice J. M            6.99       7.12   7 7.116
 54 #3495 Folks, Chardale     12 C.H. Flowers            6.90       7.13   3      
 55 #1080 Kelly, Andra        11 Crossland Hi                       7.15  11 7.145
 56 #1136 John, Justice       11 Parkdale Hig                       7.15   9 7.148
 57 #548 Osazuwa, Brandon     12 St. John's C            6.85       7.17   3      
 58 #3123 Oluokin, Temitayo    9 Central High School                7.19   2      
 59 #1112 Starkey, Travis     11 Crossland Hi            7.24       7.21   9      
 60 #3621 John, Michael       11 Bowie High School       7.00       7.22   8      
 61 #260 David, Anthony       11 Washington L            7.30       7.29   3      
 62 #908 Steele, Tyrae        10 Surrattsvill            6.90       7.30   2 7.296
 63 #2397 Pllay, Christian    11 High Point H            8.10       7.30   8 7.298
 64 #3030 Leach, William      11 Suitland Hig            6.83       7.33   6      
 65 #2401 Waldron, Alex        9 High Point H            7.56       7.34  10      
 66 #1327 Smith, Damon        10 Gonzaga Coll            7.17       7.36  11      
 67 #1230 Grant, Neko         11 Laurel High School      6.82       7.40  11      
 68 #2312 Burgess, Caleb      12 Potomac High School     7.04       7.47  10      
 69 #2412 Zuniga, Joshua      12 High Point H            7.63       7.49   7      
 70 #1780 Moten, Robert       10 Friendly Hig                       7.53  13      
 71 #3031 Johnson, Keenan      9 Suitland Hig            7.00       7.54   8      
 72 #20 Aching, Javan         10 The Internat                       7.57  12 7.561
 73 #1705 Davis, Ronald       12 Fairmont Hei            7.28       7.57   4 7.566
 74 #224 Briscoe, Arthayuga    9 Washington L            7.30       7.60  13      
 75 #1325 Pfefferkorn, Jack   11 Gonzaga Coll            7.44       7.65  12      
 76 #1798 Martinez, Jonathan  10 Friendly Hig                       7.73   3      
 77 #745 Palas, Antonio       10 Dover High School       8.22       8.08   8      
 78 #1709 Adeoye, Idris        9 Fairmont Hei            8.50       8.51   1      

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points      
================================================================================      
Finals                                                                                
  1 #2496 Mason, Mark         10 Frederick Do            6.51       6.51   10         
  2 #110 Casey, Aman          12 Battlefield             6.55       6.59    8         
  3 #1284 Moore, Malik        12 Laurel High School      6.73       6.69    6         
  4 #1056 Cook, Brandon       12 St. Mary's H            6.75       6.72    5         
  5 #190 Walker, Trevor       12 Battlefield             6.73       6.73    4    6.721
  6 #192 Zieleniewski, Kevin  11 Battlefield             6.75       6.73    3    6.728
  7 #104 Booker, Brandon      12 St. John's C            6.76       6.74    2         
  8 #642 Morsell, Demetri     12 Henry A. Wis            6.77       6.75    1         

Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 # 3010 Hackett, Aaron     12 Largo High School      34.00      35.27  18  10   
  2 # 3106 Washington, Keith  12 Suitland Hig           36.03      35.46  17   8   
  3 #  308 Phillips, Nathan   12 James Hubert           35.38      35.76  18   6   
  4 #  676 Manley, Ra'Mel     12 Henry A. Wis           35.91      35.91  18   5   
  5 #  278 Edwards, Robert    12 Bishop McNam           36.23      36.03  17   4   
  6 # 3200 Prince, Malik      12 Eleanor Roos           34.80      36.16  18   3   
  7 # 1056 Cook, Brandon      12 St. Mary's H           36.03      36.36  17   2   
  8 #  221 Kelly, Zion        12 Washington L           35.07      36.40  18   1   
  9 # 1284 Moore, Malik       12 Laurel High School     36.26      36.59  16       
 10 #  639 Pierce, Taheer     11 Henry A. Wis           36.50      36.61  16       
 11 #  314 Ream, Patrick      11 Battlefield            36.11      36.88  17       
 12 # 3145 Garry, Jamarr      12 Central High School    36.58      37.02  16       
 13 #  304 Okeke, Arinze      12 Bishop McNam           37.79      37.15  14       
 14 # 2867 adebayo, Adetomiw  11 DuVal High School      36.00      37.21  17       
 15 # 1585 Vincent, David     11 Watkins Mill           37.50      37.24  15       
 16 #  327 Washington, Jorda  11 Battlefield            37.10      37.25  15       
 17 # 1036 Blair, Dhane       10 St. Mary's H           36.85      37.33  16       
 18 # 2523 Johnson, Alijah    12 Frederick Do                      37.34   2       
 19 # 3144 Thomas, David      12 Central High School    37.44      37.60  15       
 20 # 2649 Gilbert, Louis     10 Oxon Hill Hi                      37.61   3       
 21 # 3234 Olojo, John        12 Eleanor Roos           37.20      37.63  15       
 22 #  104 Booker, Brandon    12 St. John's C           38.03      37.73  13       
 23 #  671 Gill, Kevin        12 Henry A. Wis           37.00      37.78  16       
 24 # 2786 Boussouf, Elias    12 James Hubert           37.85      37.86  14       
 25 # 1094 Howell, DeAndre    12 Crossland Hi           41.83      37.96   6       
 26 #  101 Hicks, Carl         9 St. Vincent            37.30      37.98  15       
 27 # 1936 Beckett, Galen     10 Battlefield            37.94      37.99  14       
 28 # 2209 Welcher, Samuel    12 Gwynn Park H                      38.07   3       
 29 # 3299 Stanton, Aaron     12 Eleanor Roos           37.97      38.31  14       
 30 # 1113 Hancock, Marquis   11 Crossland Hi           38.70      38.41  12       
 31 # 3556 Ajayi, Joshua       9 Bowie High School      37.20      38.48  15       
 32 # 3420 Gilbert, Rashawn   12 C.H. Flowers           40.00      38.70   9       
 33 # 1015 Poole, Ryan        12 St. Mary's H           39.68      38.72   9       
 34 #  424 Barrett, Savian    10 Our Lady Of            41.00      38.72   7       
 35 #  512 Jefferson, David    9 St. John's C           39.58      38.78  10       
 36 #  280 Frimpong, Sean     12 Bowie High School      38.01      38.87  13       
 37 #  326 Vault, Nathaniel   12 Watkins Mill           38.50      38.98  12       
 38 # 2045 Victor, Shaka      12 Northwestern           38.20      39.08  12       
 39 # 2678 Sampson, Zackary   11 Oxon Hill Hi                      39.09   3       
 40 #  914 Jones, James        9 Surrattsvill           40.32      39.22   8       
 41 #  174 Sayen, Salekri     12 Watkins Mill           38.83      39.26  11       
 42 # 2821 Boateng, Edward    10 DuVal High School      38.00      39.31  13       
 43 #  457 Mansfield, Charle  11 Our Lady Of            41.12      39.34   7       
 44 #  144 Faison, Tyler      10 St. Vincent            41.30      39.35   7       
 45 # 1720 Miller, Amer       12 Fairmont Hei           37.89      39.37  14       
 46 # 2165 Kourouma, Mohamme  11 Bladensburg            39.47      39.37  10       
 47 #  799 Ali-Bentley, Heza  10 Dover High School      40.23      39.39   8       
 48 #  908 Steele, Tyrae      10 Surrattsvill           38.56      39.40  12       
 49 # 2560 Wortham, Kevin     12 Frederick Do                      39.42   2       
 50 # 3557 Pierre, Randy       9 Bowie High School      36.20      39.50  17       
 51 #  414 Smith, Mekhi       11 Our Lady Of            41.85      39.56   6       
 52 # 2331 Evans, Teon        12 Potomac High School    39.00      39.59  11       
 53 # 1174 Omolola, Joshua    10 Parkdale Hig           40.39      39.82   8       
 54 # 2470 Holley, Avaughn    12 Maurice J. M           41.15      40.08   7       
 55 # 2702 Durandis, Richley  11 James Hubert           38.06      40.32  13       
 56 # 2213 Brown, Dontez      12 Gwynn Park H                      40.33   1       
 57 # 2352 Simmonds, Sean     11 Potomac High School    42.03      40.33   6       
 58 # 2158 Denova, Albert     11 Bladensburg            41.20      40.58   7       
 59 # 1531 Williams, Joshua-  12 Bishop McNam           41.52      40.62   6       
 60 # 2429 Bush, Donald       12 Maurice J. M           41.59      40.62   6       
 61 # 1069 Gilmore, Jalin     10 Crossland Hi           40.90      40.88   7       
 62 # 1784 Raymond, Daniel    11 Friendly Hig           39.00      41.02  11       
 63 #   41 Black, David       11 Cmit Academy           41.70      41.07   6       
 64 # 2906 Spencer, Jason     12 DuVal High School      38.00      41.16  14       
 65 # 2509 Landon, Donnie      9 Frederick Do                      41.31   4       
 66 # 2063 Orisaya, Richard   11 Northwestern           40.06      41.47   8       
 67 #   85 Burrough, josiah   11 Cmit Academy           42.50      41.53   5       
 68 # 1705 Davis, Ronald      12 Fairmont Hei           40.00      41.75   9       
 69 # 3041 Collins, Joseph    11 Suitland Hig           39.30      41.99  10       
 70 #  812 Proctor, Marcus    12 Dover High School      43.02      42.09   5       
 71 # 1798 Martinez, Jonatha  10 Friendly Hig           40.00      42.25   9       
 72 #  172 Carter, Aaron      11 St. Vincent            38.00      42.28  13       
 73 # 1706 Simpson, Doween    10 Fairmont Hei           40.00      42.31   8       
 74 # 2415 Nzouakeu, Cromwel  11 High Point H           39.60      42.71   9       
 75 # 1136 John, Justice      11 Parkdale Hig           39.00      42.80  11       
 76 # 2324 Kamara, Mustapha   12 Potomac High School               42.94   1       
 77 # 2932 Skelton, Christia  10 Largo High School                 44.25   4       
 78 # 3027 Mitchell, Deanjel   9 Suitland Hig           42.20      44.41   5       
 79 #  745 Palas, Antonio     10 Dover High School      52.02      46.32   4       
 80 # 2024 Marfo, Emmanuel     9 Northwestern                      46.69   4       
 81 # 1315 Mariano, Nick       9 Gonzaga Coll                      47.18   4       
 82 # 2122 Arguell, Jose      10 Bladensburg            53.00      54.28   4       

Event 8  Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #2663 Serville, Randy     12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:06.45    1:07.33  17  10   
  2 #676 Manley, Ra'Mel       12 Henry A. Wis         1:07.00    1:08.69  17   8   
  3 #3136 Arnold, Michael     12 Central High School  1:08.36    1:08.98  16   6   
  4 #2908 Oloyede, Adewunmi   12 DuVal High School    1:06.00    1:09.82  17   5   
  5 #3160 Adams, Seth         12 Central High School  1:10.37    1:10.15  14   4   
  6 #2969 Luster, Aharon      10 Largo High School    1:10.00    1:10.19  15   3   
  7 #447 Jackson, Wilson      12 Battlefield          1:10.10    1:10.64  15   2   
  8 #3604 Covin, Jay          12 Bowie High School    1:06.20    1:10.91  17   1   
  9 #438 Gallant, Carter      11 Battlefield          1:10.70    1:11.08  14       
 10 #3692 Kalu, Aju           11 Bowie High School    1:13.68    1:11.26  12       
 11 #2679 Wiggins, Ivan       11 Oxon Hill Hi         1:09.89    1:11.32  15       
 12 #1094 Howell, DeAndre     12 Crossland Hi         1:16.00    1:12.03   9       
 13 #1697 Adjapong, Nicholas  11 Watkins Mill         1:13.10    1:12.59  12       
 14 #678 Strong, Dorian       10 Henry A. Wis         1:11.00    1:12.82  14       
 15 #791 Johnson, Ric         10 Dover High School    1:15.28    1:13.05  10       
 16 #464 Mondesir, Khaleel    12 James Hubert         1:14.11    1:13.08  11       
 17 #3513 James, Emmanuel     11 C.H. Flowers         1:12.00    1:13.10  13       
 18 #2476 Williams, Shane     12 Maurice J. M         1:11.40    1:13.30  14       
 19 #101 Hicks, Carl           9 St. Vincent          1:12.00    1:13.52  12       
 20 #928 Christmas, Marvyn    11 Surrattsvill         1:15.23    1:13.63  10       
 21 #1394 Spartin, Will       12 Gonzaga Coll         1:09.18    1:13.66  16       
 22 #1295 Agyemang, Roland    11 Laurel High School   1:09.70    1:13.71  16       
 23 #2693 Mims, Joshua         9 James Hubert         1:18.11    1:13.98   8       
 24 #2870 Igwenagu, James     12 DuVal High School    1:10.00    1:14.27  15       
 25 #2964 Pannell, Dominic    10 Largo High School    1:16.00    1:14.37   9       
 26 #3493 Cousar, Davon       11 C.H. Flowers         1:12.00    1:14.40  13       
 27 #384 Trimble, Eric        12 Our Lady Of          1:12.00    1:14.44  13       
 28 #2411 Ngundam, Njei       12 High Point H         1:18.13    1:14.51   8       
 29 #2343 Buchanan, Kaili     10 Potomac High School  1:14.00    1:14.60  11       
 30 #1532 Moore, Darius       12 Bishop McNam         1:16.95    1:14.77   9       
 31 #2298 Rush, Isaiah         9 Potomac High School  1:14.00    1:14.94  12       
 32 #1431 Campbelle, Omarie    9 Bishop McNam         1:14.41    1:15.07  11       
 33 #1271 Lake, Julian        12 Laurel High School   1:10.00    1:15.17  15       
 34 #2665 Chambers, Yonzay    12 Oxon Hill Hi         1:11.89    1:15.32  13       
 35 #3093 Allen, Rashaan      11 Suitland Hig         1:14.30    1:15.60  11       
 36 #1570 Boyd IV, John       11 Watkins Mill         1:17.00    1:15.94   9       
 37 #1793 Lessa, Xavier        9 Friendly Hig         1:20.00    1:16.16   6       
 38 #2063 Orisaya, Richard    11 Northwestern         1:14.15    1:16.29  11       
 39 #2026 Abdul-Majid, Micha  11 Northwestern         1:17.00    1:16.79   9       
 40 #303 Spiva, Oliver        10 Washington L         1:12.42    1:17.10  12       
 41 #442 Hoffman, Sean        11 Battlefield          1:10.90    1:17.29  14       
 42 #2133 Flores, Jason       10 Bladensburg          1:30.00    1:17.31   4       
 43 #799 Ali-Bentley, Hezaki  10 Dover High School    1:18.24    1:17.41   7       
 44 #1675 Rizarri, Julian     10 Watkins Mill         1:15.00    1:17.48  10       
 45 #416 Baugh, Mason         11 Bowie High School    1:10.20    1:17.84  14       
 46 #1046 White, Chance       11 St. Mary's H         1:18.80    1:17.95   7       
 47 #600 Cohen, Thomas        10 St. John's C         1:20.00    1:17.99   7       
 48 #85 Burrough, josiah      11 Cmit Academy                    1:18.02   4       
 49 #1127 Woodson, Davion     10 Parkdale Hig                    1:18.03   1       
 50 #3074 Dessint, Saintilus  10 Suitland Hig         1:18.20    1:18.09   8       
 51 #1559 Gayle-Taylor, Jord  11 Bishop McNam         1:21.92    1:18.26   5       
 52 #1726 Miles, Shemarri     12 Fairmont Hei         1:18.00    1:18.58   8       
 53 #2196 Diallo, Djibril     11 Bladensburg          1:18.97    1:18.89   7       
 54 #2327 Lawrence, Llewelly  12 Potomac High School             1:19.24   3       
 55 #3013 Champ, Jaeshawn     10 Suitland Hig         1:22.00    1:19.39   5       
 56 #2259 Baskins, Dante      12 Gwynn Park H         1:34.94    1:20.01   4       
 57 #1138 Martin, Tommy        9 Parkdale Hig                    1:20.30   2       
 58 #1037 Ruland, Charlie     11 St. Mary's H         1:20.00    1:20.41   6       
 59 #922 Fletcher, Mike       10 Surrattsvill         1:21.32    1:20.59   6       
 60 #2129 Taiwo, Malik        11 Bladensburg          1:24.00    1:21.11   5       
 61 #594 Teter, Chris         10 St. John's C         1:21.00    1:21.18   6       
 62 #2856 Duru, Chidozie      11 DuVal High School    1:10.00    1:21.21  15       
 63 #1053 Dufoe, Derek        12 St. Mary's H         1:23.00    1:21.47   5       
 64 #921 Mauzey, Shane        10 Surrattsvill         1:25.31    1:21.50   4       
 65 #351 Rao, Tarsus          11 Our Lady Of          1:15.00    1:21.66  10       
 66 #749 Hallock, Derek       12 Dover High School    1:20.48    1:22.20   6       
 67 #172 Carter, Aaron        11 St. Vincent          1:14.00    1:24.21  12       
 68 #2408 Brown, Derrick      10 High Point H         1:25.00    1:24.56   4       
 69 #548 Osazuwa, Brandon     12 St. John's C         1:18.00    1:25.48   8       
 70 #2531 Watkins, Mahki       9 Frederick Do                    1:26.20   3       
 71 #1068 Midder, Jevon       10 Crossland Hi                    1:28.28   2       
 72 #2421 Huff, Darrin        10 Maurice J. M         1:26.51    1:28.83   4       
 73 #1706 Simpson, Doween     10 Fairmont Hei         1:22.00    1:30.77   5       
 74 #345 Damiano, Nick        10 Our Lady Of          1:18.50    1:32.92   7       
 75 #2024 Marfo, Emmanuel      9 Northwestern                    1:33.07   3       
 76 #1310 Finn, Cousin         9 Gonzaga Coll                    1:33.42   2       
 77 #87 brown, orooluwa       11 Cmit Academy                    1:35.54   1       

Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #2663 Serville, Randy     12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:02.42    2:00.54   9  10   
  2 #3516 Deloatch, David     12 C.H. Flowers         2:03.22    2:03.94   9   8   
  3 #822 Guy, Nathanael       10 Dover High School    2:03.84    2:04.44   9   6   
  4 #1368 Giannini, David     11 Gonzaga Coll         2:04.54    2:05.29   9   5   
  5 #3667 Dickerson, Aubrey   12 Bowie High School    2:02.50    2:07.06   9   4   
  6 #590 Hastings, Zach       11 Battlefield          2:00.00    2:07.18   9   3   
  7 #1187 Djapa, Elisee       12 Parkdale Hig         2:12.00    2:07.39   7   2   
  8 #3047 West, Asa           12 Suitland Hig         2:05.30    2:08.96   8   1   
  9 #1094 Howell, DeAndre     12 Crossland Hi         2:11.00    2:09.13   8       
 10 #2679 Wiggins, Ivan       11 Oxon Hill Hi         2:06.56    2:09.42   8       
 11 #1370 Farley, Gavin       11 Gonzaga Coll         2:07.03    2:09.87   8       
 12 #1989 Morris, Joseph      10 Battlefield          2:05.00    2:10.93   9       
 13 #1688 Hibbert, Tyrese     12 Watkins Mill         2:12.72    2:11.35   7       
 14 #819 Ward, Tahj           11 Dover High School    2:18.88    2:11.72   5       
 15 #2749 Harris, Christian   10 James Hubert         2:10.81    2:12.18   8       
 16 #3518 Wingate, David      11 C.H. Flowers         2:12.00    2:12.92   7       
 17 #1341 Capuano, Cullen     10 Gonzaga Coll         2:11.50    2:13.49   8       
 18 #2559 Ayers, Bryce        10 Frederick Do         2:25.44    2:13.61   4       
 19 #2900 Hussain, Sohbhan    11 DuVal High School    2:00.00    2:13.84   9       
 20 #1581 Labeach IV, Samuel  12 Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:13.85   6       
 21 #2703 Minus, Mason         9 James Hubert         2:15.00    2:15.71   7       
 22 #1048 Yorio, Ethan        11 St. Mary's H         2:17.40    2:15.72   5       
 23 #2154 Burgess, Justice    11 Bladensburg          2:13.00    2:16.19   7       
 24 #2573 Gray, Miles         10 Frederick Do                    2:16.38   2       
 25 #2849 assan, gabriel      10 DuVal High School    2:15.00    2:16.46   6       
 26 #1241 Nwadiaro, Joe       10 Laurel High School   2:16.00    2:16.54   6       
 27 #2851 Proctor, Jordan     12 DuVal High School    2:05.00    2:16.68   9       
 28 #3285 Kamara, Menjor      11 Eleanor Roos         2:17.00    2:16.73   6       
 29 #3267 Dawson, James       10 Eleanor Roos         2:17.00    2:17.30   6       
 30 #580 Flores, Saul         12 Watkins Mill         2:15.00    2:17.44   6       
 31 #1811 Ramirez, Angel      10 Friendly Hig         2:15.00    2:18.55   7       
 32 #3070 Bost, Micah         11 Suitland Hig         2:15.30    2:18.71   6       
 33 #1177 Cooper, Jordan      10 Parkdale Hig         2:12.00    2:19.02   8       
 34 #2247 Peyton, Elijah      11 Gwynn Park H                    2:19.24   2       
 35 #2231 Mclaughlin, Malach   9 Gwynn Park H                    2:19.84   1       
 36 #2676 Arroya, Amir        12 Oxon Hill Hi         2:15.89    2:20.37   6       
 37 #632 Wilson, Ian          12 James Hubert         2:21.40    2:20.41   4       
 38 #566 Piercy, James        10 St. John's C         2:22.00    2:21.04   4       
 39 #2399 Gonzales, Andreas   12 High Point H         2:26.00    2:21.18   3       
 40 #657 Coley, Dyson          9 Henry A. Wis         2:22.00    2:21.76   4       
 41 #2375 Mial, Tajaih        11 Potomac High School  2:25.00    2:22.07   4       
 42 #2156 Minor, James        11 Bladensburg          2:16.00    2:22.24   6       
 43 #990 Turner, Brandon      10 St. Mary's H         2:23.00    2:22.72   4       
 44 #3589 Edwards, Quinton     9 Bowie High School    2:14.00    2:24.56   7       
 45 #2926 Sizer, Chase        12 Largo High School               2:25.08   1       
 46 #229 Mirabello, Rob        9 Washington L         2:30.93    2:25.11   3       
 47 #2434 Parker, Namen       10 Maurice J. M         2:31.36    2:25.71   3       
 48 #500 Tyler, Donald         9 St. John's C         2:30.00    2:26.03   3       
 49 #2939 Ehizele, Osemare    10 Largo High School               2:26.78   1       
 50 #3035 Gordon, Malik       12 Suitland Hig         2:18.30    2:28.05   5       
 51 #2402 Mejia, Jose         11 High Point H         2:23.00    2:28.65   4       
 52 #36 McDonald, Grant       12 Cmit Academy         2:36.00    2:29.03   3       
 53 #2299 Allen, Greg         11 Potomac High School             2:29.09   1       
 54 #2457 Edge, Camdin        11 Maurice J. M         2:29.01    2:29.40   3       
 55 #2207 Mckennelly, Antoni   9 Gwynn Park H                    2:30.35   2       
 56 #2166 Escobar, Carlos     11 Bladensburg          2:40.00    2:31.17   2       
 57 #358 Ford, Yohannes       10 Our Lady Of          2:10.00    2:31.99   8       
 58 #974 Hergenroeder, Grant  11 St. Mary's H         2:24.00    2:32.18   4       
 59 #3206 Ekane, Franz         9 Eleanor Roos         2:20.00    2:32.51   5       
 60 #3154 Brock, Darell       12 Central High School             2:35.06   1       
 61 #349 Sparmo, Joseph        9 Our Lady Of          2:13.00    2:35.16   7       
 62 #3119 Hodge, Khalil       12 Central High School             2:35.29   2       
 63 #519 Grazzini, Brian       9 St. John's C         2:50.00    2:35.49   2       
 64 #1802 Williamson, Naasho  11 Friendly Hig                    2:35.65   1       
 65 #2420 Dennis, Ryan        10 Maurice J. M         2:42.42    2:35.98   2       
 66 #817 Bieker, Matthew      11 Dover High School    2:25.45    2:36.54   4       
 67 #1735 Harrison, Daymon    11 Fairmont Hei         2:40.00    2:36.75   3       
 68 #1410 Kola-Adewuy, Kolad   9 Bishop McNam                    2:37.39   2       
 69 #2921 Jimerson, Jason      9 Largo High School    2:25.00    2:38.13   4       
 70 #44 Middleton, duane      12 Cmit Academy         2:50.00    2:46.94   2       
 71 #1068 Midder, Jevon       10 Crossland Hi                    2:47.66   1       
 72 #2348 Martinez, Rene      10 Potomac High School             2:48.41   1       
 73 #1789 Hodges, Sherman      9 Friendly Hig                    2:54.74   2       

Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 #310 Tewalt, Luke         10 Washington L         4:35.77    4:41.15   3  10   
  2 #659 Johnson, J'Aun       12 Bowie High School    4:40.81    4:45.00   3   8   
  3 #3108 Johnson, Caleed     12 Suitland Hig         4:46.68    4:46.43   3   6   
  4 #2851 Proctor, Jordan     12 DuVal High School    4:50.00    4:50.07   3   5   
  5 #2664 Alston, Justin      11 Oxon Hill Hi         4:59.41    4:50.91   3   4   
  6 #667 O'Grady, Jack        12 James Hubert         4:51.69    4:52.81   3   3   
  7 #1408 Beckham, Andy       12 Gonzaga Coll         4:49.19    4:52.92   3   2   
  8 #442 Washington, Jantzen  10 Our Lady Of          4:41.00    4:57.15   3   1   
  9 #1997 Kennedy, David      10 Battlefield          4:43.22    4:57.64   3       
 10 #669 Pepperl, Zachary     11 Watkins Mill         5:12.89    5:00.09   2       
 11 #2563 Tangara, Oumar      12 Frederick Do         5:19.07    5:04.12   2       
 12 #1811 Ramirez, Angel      10 Friendly Hig         5:07.37    5:04.35   2       
 13 #703 Town, Javon          12 Henry A. Wis         4:40.00    5:04.41   3       
 14 #670 Place, Riley         12 St. John's C         5:39.05    5:06.97   1       
 15 #852 Courtney, Sam        11 Dover High School    5:10.31    5:07.41   2       
 16 #2409 Mantamoros, Hector  11 High Point H         5:35.58    5:07.63   1       
 17 #1099 Donaldson, Christo  10 Crossland Hi         5:52.77    5:09.82   1       
 18 #3511 Nafiu, Mohammed     11 C.H. Flowers         5:22.16    5:14.92   2       
 19 #2194 Macal, Alan         11 Bladensburg          5:24.00    5:25.49   2       
 20 #3137 eatmon, Anthony     12 Central High School             5:27.33   1       
 21 #168 Kern, Nicholas       12 St. Vincent          5:50.20    5:33.87   1       
 22 #2227 Knight, Xavier      12 Gwynn Park H                    5:34.88   1       
 23 #3197 Mesider, Ryan        9 Eleanor Roos         5:00.00    5:35.18   2       
 24 #2477 Olmsted, Charles    12 Maurice J. M         5:21.99    5:36.04   2       
 25 #2335 Baker, Malcom       10 Potomac High School  5:25.00    5:38.65   2       
 26 #2920 Breedon, Chris       9 Largo High School    6:50.42    5:54.10   1       
 27 #910 Campbell, Raheem     10 Surrattsvill         6:10.14    6:12.82   1       

Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #1333 McElhennon, Gavin   10 Gonzaga Coll        10:00.66    9:53.81   10   
       32.815 (32.815)       1:08.118 (35.304)       1:44.792 (36.674)          
     2:22.064 (37.273)       2:58.858 (36.794)       3:36.345 (37.488)          
     4:14.568 (38.224)       4:53.003 (38.435)       5:31.071 (38.069)          
     6:09.453 (38.382)       6:48.265 (38.813)       7:27.194 (38.930)          
     8:05.327 (38.133)       8:43.514 (38.188)       9:20.653 (37.139)          
     9:53.803 (33.150)                                                          
  2 #872 Williams, Gavin      12 Dover High School   10:10.85   10:16.83    8   
       34.673 (34.673)       1:12.131 (37.458)       1:49.823 (37.693)          
     2:27.708 (37.885)       3:05.268 (37.560)       3:43.737 (38.469)          
     4:22.316 (38.580)       5:01.347 (39.031)       5:39.948 (38.602)          
     6:19.189 (39.241)       6:59.155 (39.966)       7:40.252 (41.097)          
     8:20.565 (40.314)       9:01.226 (40.661)       9:40.159 (38.934)          
    10:16.823 (36.665)                                                          
  3 #690 Pollack, Evan        12 James Hubert        10:18.49   10:17.24    6   
       34.944 (34.944)       1:12.482 (37.538)       1:51.299 (38.818)          
     2:30.585 (39.286)       3:08.798 (38.213)       3:47.323 (38.525)          
     4:25.700 (38.378)       5:04.154 (38.455)       5:42.553 (38.399)          
     6:21.904 (39.352)       7:01.483 (39.579)       7:41.578 (40.095)          
     8:22.136 (40.559)       9:03.038 (40.902)       9:43.323 (40.286)          
    10:17.231 (33.908)                                                          
  4 #1974 Wagner, Jack        10 Battlefield         10:28.34   10:25.60    5   
       36.693 (36.693)       1:13.792 (37.100)       1:51.963 (38.172)          
     2:30.030 (38.067)       3:08.143 (38.114)       3:46.230 (38.087)          
     4:23.732 (37.502)       5:02.188 (38.456)       5:41.152 (38.965)          
     6:21.873 (40.722)       7:03.303 (41.430)       7:45.538 (42.235)          
     8:27.135 (41.598)       9:08.953 (41.818)       9:46.829 (37.877)          
    10:25.595 (38.766)                                                          
  5 #521 De Beaufort, Liam    11 St. John's C        10:45.00   10:36.52    4   
       36.284 (36.284)       1:14.284 (38.000)       1:53.134 (38.850)          
     2:32.705 (39.571)       3:11.225 (38.520)       3:50.488 (39.264)          
     4:30.033 (39.545)       5:09.014 (38.981)       5:49.226 (40.212)          
     6:29.937 (40.711)       7:10.828 (40.891)       7:52.628 (41.801)          
     8:35.041 (42.413)       9:17.413 (42.372)       9:59.003 (41.590)          
    10:36.519 (37.517)                                                          
  6 #1175 Hussen, Jafar       10 Parkdale Hig        10:30.00   10:48.89    3   
   1:13.200 (1:13.200)       1:52.675 (39.475)       2:32.255 (39.580)          
     3:11.520 (39.265)       3:52.731 (41.211)       4:33.471 (40.740)          
      4:38.885 (5.415)       5:15.573 (36.689)       5:57.038 (41.465)          
     6:39.941 (42.903)       7:23.346 (43.405)       8:06.087 (42.741)          
     8:47.545 (41.459)       9:29.708 (42.164)      10:10.642 (40.934)          
    10:48.888 (38.246)                                                          
  7 #2664 Alston, Justin      11 Oxon Hill Hi        11:14.60   10:48.91    2   
       32.781 (32.781)       1:08.908 (36.127)       1:48.638 (39.730)          
     2:28.303 (39.665)       3:08.318 (40.015)       3:48.431 (40.114)          
     4:30.699 (42.269)       5:11.982 (41.283)       5:54.345 (42.364)          
     6:37.933 (43.588)       7:21.808 (43.876)       8:05.520 (43.712)          
     8:46.449 (40.930)       9:29.979 (43.530)      10:12.946 (42.967)          
    10:48.904 (35.959)                                                          
  8 #3535 Johnson, Craig      11 C.H. Flowers        10:32.84   11:08.01    1   
       34.028 (34.028)       1:11.892 (37.864)       1:50.907 (39.015)          
     2:29.160 (38.254)       3:09.053 (39.894)       3:49.040 (39.987)          
     4:30.318 (41.278)       5:11.384 (41.067)       5:54.588 (43.204)          
     6:38.402 (43.815)       7:23.713 (45.312)       8:09.383 (45.670)          
     8:55.313 (45.930)       9:40.726 (45.413)      10:25.504 (44.779)          
    11:08.004 (42.500)                                                          
  9 #680 Clark, Joseph        12 Watkins Mill        12:20.97   12:02.94        
       33.699 (33.699)       1:13.248 (39.550)       1:54.821 (41.573)          
     2:38.781 (43.960)       3:24.784 (46.004)       4:11.177 (46.393)          
     4:57.731 (46.555)       5:44.741 (47.010)       6:31.666 (46.925)          
     7:19.748 (48.083)       8:07.593 (47.845)       8:56.267 (48.675)          
     9:44.848 (48.582)      10:33.438 (48.590)      11:21.635 (48.197)          
    12:02.932 (41.297)                                                          
 10 #381 Baldacci, Jocquin     9 Our Lady Of         11:05.00   12:28.65        
       36.504 (36.504)       1:16.404 (39.900)       1:59.838 (43.435)          
     2:46.342 (46.504)       3:33.764 (47.423)       4:20.292 (46.528)          
     5:06.313 (46.021)       5:52.778 (46.466)       6:40.033 (47.255)          
     7:29.624 (49.591)       8:19.481 (49.857)       9:08.335 (48.855)          
     9:57.843 (49.509)      10:48.023 (50.180)      11:39.341 (51.319)          
    12:28.649 (49.309)                                                          
 11 #2475 Hines, Daniel       11 Maurice J. M        13:37.40   13:23.02        
       36.647 (36.647)       1:21.269 (44.623)       2:10.253 (48.985)          
     3:00.205 (49.952)       3:50.453 (50.248)       4:41.253 (50.800)          
     5:34.698 (53.445)       6:30.291 (55.594)       7:27.107 (56.816)          
   8:27.573 (1:00.466)     9:28.560 (1:00.988)    10:29.099 (1:00.540)          
    11:27.626 (58.527)      12:26.752 (59.126)      13:23.011 (56.260)          
 -- #2305 Sparks, Maurice     12 Potomac High School                 DNF        
       32.511 (32.511)       1:08.081 (35.570)       1:49.191 (41.110)          
     2:34.501 (45.310)       3:23.303 (48.803)       4:14.922 (51.619)          
     5:04.883 (49.961)       5:52.174 (47.292)       6:42.678 (50.505)          
     7:34.098 (51.420)       8:26.262 (52.164)       9:17.501 (51.240)          
    10:08.328 (50.827)      10:47.957 (39.630)                                  
 -- #31 Weldeberuk, Yonatan   11 The Internat        10:59.18        DNF        
       34.146 (34.146)       1:11.748 (37.603)       1:52.125 (40.377)          
     2:32.768 (40.644)       3:13.358 (40.590)       3:55.017 (41.660)          
     4:38.885 (43.869)       5:22.814 (43.930)       6:10.470 (47.656)          
     6:57.248 (46.778)       7:41.503 (44.255)       8:27.236 (45.734)          
     9:13.820 (46.585)       9:53.476 (39.656)      10:27.930 (34.455)          
 -- #1099 Donaldson, Christo  10 Crossland Hi                        DNF        
       34.005 (34.005)       1:11.997 (37.992)       1:50.526 (38.530)          
     2:31.024 (40.499)       3:10.537 (39.513)       3:52.242 (41.705)          
     4:35.515 (43.274)       5:18.907 (43.392)       6:03.622 (44.715)          
     6:48.381 (44.760)       7:33.042 (44.661)       8:18.643 (45.601)          
     9:03.667 (45.025)       9:46.834 (43.168)      10:27.536 (40.702)          
 -- #3065 Ford, Jayden        11 Suitland Hig        11:47.85        DNF        
       34.381 (34.381)       1:12.391 (38.010)       1:52.202 (39.811)          
     2:33.341 (41.140)       3:15.170 (41.830)       3:57.569 (42.400)          
     4:41.527 (43.958)       5:27.888 (46.362)       6:13.277 (45.389)          
     6:58.222 (44.945)       7:41.928 (43.707)       8:25.416 (43.488)          
     9:11.692 (46.276)       9:55.641 (43.950)      10:36.596 (40.955)          
 -- #657 Coley, Dyson          9 Henry A. Wis                        DNF        
       33.325 (33.325)       1:09.713 (36.388)       1:50.512 (40.800)          
     2:33.656 (43.145)       3:16.491 (42.835)       4:00.073 (43.583)          
     4:44.479 (44.406)       5:29.534 (45.055)       6:13.518 (43.984)          
     6:58.713 (45.196)       7:42.848 (44.135)       8:27.423 (44.576)          
     9:13.933 (46.510)       9:57.320 (43.387)      10:37.306 (39.986)          
 -- #2402 Mejia, Jose         11 High Point H        11:00.00        DNF        
       33.590 (33.590)       1:10.131 (36.541)       1:49.674 (39.544)          
     2:30.994 (41.320)       3:10.530 (39.536)       3:55.250 (44.720)          
     4:38.258 (43.009)       5:25.341 (47.083)       6:10.363 (45.022)          
     7:01.132 (50.770)       7:52.733 (51.601)       8:42.993 (50.261)          
     9:32.471 (49.478)      10:13.025 (40.555)      11:04.329 (51.305)          
 -- #2177 Hutchinson, Deonte  11 Bladensburg         11:25.00        DNF        
       34.568 (34.568)       1:12.662 (38.095)       1:52.222 (39.560)          
     2:33.368 (41.146)       3:14.919 (41.552)       3:56.062 (41.143)          
     4:39.073 (43.012)       5:23.100 (44.027)       6:07.058 (43.958)          
     6:50.738 (43.681)       7:34.708 (43.970)       8:19.356 (44.649)          
     9:01.241 (41.885)       9:43.934 (42.694)      10:23.436 (39.502)          

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
Top 8 Advance by Time
============================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#      
============================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                                     
  1 #643 Whitfield, Daniel    12 Henry A. Wis            7.50       7.66q  5 7.658
  2 #3512 Tunson, Brandon     12 C.H. Flowers            7.64       7.66q  3 7.660
  3 #2678 Sampson, Zackary    11 Oxon Hill Hi            7.74       7.84q  1      
  4 #1556 McCain, Jeremiah    12 Bishop McNam            8.70       7.94q  1      
  5 #1554 Murphy, Drake       11 Bishop McNam            7.75       8.03q  1      
  6 #2786 Boussouf, Elias     12 James Hubert            8.13       8.06q  5      
  7 #1654 Silimana, Amadou    12 Watkins Mill            8.85       8.10q  5      
  8 #2867 adebayo, Adetomiwa  11 DuVal High School       7.80       8.20q  2      
  9 #786 Brown -foster, Isre  12 Dover High School       7.83       8.38   3      
 10 #714 Otwell, Jackson      11 Battlefield             8.14       8.40   4      
 11 #3008 Gibson, Damar       12 Largo High School       8.43       8.45   3      
 12 #1093 Williams, John      11 Crossland Hi            9.18       8.48   3      
 13 #680 Gainous, Rodney      10 Henry A. Wis            8.65       8.59   1      
 14 #3069 Brooks, Khalil      11 Suitland Hig            9.15       8.63   5      
 15 #823 Woods, Eric          11 Dover High School                  8.86   4      
 16 #1203 Opon, Zachary       11 Laurel High School      8.70       8.95   2      
 17 #636 Kelsick, Kareem      11 Henry A. Wis            8.00       8.97   5      
 18 #1113 Hancock, Marquis    11 Crossland Hi            9.23       9.01   1      
 19 #442 Hoffman, Sean        11 Battlefield             9.24       9.42   1      
 20 #1325 Pfefferkorn, Jack   11 Gonzaga Coll            8.70       9.54   3      
 21 #3633 Awobajo, Ayo        12 Bowie High School       9.37       9.73   2      
 22 #3073 Clark, Caleb        10 Suitland Hig           11.05      10.22   3      
 23 #1322 Joyce, James        12 Gonzaga Coll            9.44      10.25   3      
 24 #2136 Forka, Deland       11 Bladensburg             9.20      10.69   2      
 25 #351 Rao, Tarsus          11 Our Lady Of             9.50      10.83   5      
 26 #1745 Adekanmi, James     10 Fairmont Hei           11.10      10.99   1      
 27 #1733 Fields, Clarence    10 Fairmont Hei           11.10      11.24   1      
 28 #1076 Rose, Caleb          9 Crossland Hi                      11.64   3      
 29 #1735 Harrison, Daymon    11 Fairmont Hei           11.10      12.27   2      
 30 #748 Hamilton, Ja-Rod     11 Dover High School      11.21      12.76   2      
 -- #416 Lyles, Louis         12 Our Lady Of             9.75        DNF   5      
 -- #3052 Haggins, Clifton    12 Suitland Hig           10.35        DNF   4      

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 #643 Whitfield, Daniel    12 Henry A. Wis            7.66       7.55   10   
  2 #3512 Tunson, Brandon     12 C.H. Flowers            7.66       7.60    8   
  3 #1554 Murphy, Drake       11 Bishop McNam            8.03       7.71    6   
  4 #1556 McCain, Jeremiah    12 Bishop McNam            7.94       7.84    5   
  5 #2678 Sampson, Zackary    11 Oxon Hill Hi            7.84       7.90    4   
  6 #2867 adebayo, Adetomiwa  11 DuVal High School       8.20       7.92    3   
  7 #2786 Boussouf, Elias     12 James Hubert            8.06       8.05    2   
  8 #1654 Silimana, Amadou    12 Watkins Mill            8.10       8.34    1   

Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points         
===================================================================================         
Finals                                                                                      
  1 Bishop McNamara High School                       1:35.11    1:32.89   5  10            
     1) #304 Okeke, Arinze 12           2) #278 Edwards, Robert 12                          
     3) #1554 Murphy, Drake 11          4) #1556 McCain, Jeremiah 12                        
  2 Frederick Douglass High School                               1:33.78   1   8            
     1) #2497 Jones, Jackson 10         2) #2548 Pettiway, Malik 10                         
     3) #2496 Mason, Mark 10            4) #2552 Taylor, Devin 12                           
  3 Battlefield                                       1:33.69    1:34.11   5   6            
     1) #110 Casey, Aman 12             2) #192 Zieleniewski, Kevin 11                      
     3) #1936 Beckett, Galen 10         4) #1932 Dennis, Izayah 12                          
  4 Central High School                               1:30.40    1:34.14   6   5            
     1) #3136 Arnold, Michael 12        2) #3126 Adeyinka, Quazeem 12                       
     3) #3144 Thomas, David 12          4) #3145 Garry, Jamarr 12                           
  5 Largo High School                                 1:30.00    1:34.29   6   4            
     1) #2972 Evans, Jayden 11          2) #3010 Hackett, Aaron 12                          
     3) #2969 Luster, Aharon 10         4) #3008 Gibson, Damar 12                           
  6 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:35.11    1:34.78   5   3            
     1) #2797 Owabah, Kwesi 12          2) #2772 Benga, Caleb 11                            
     3) #2701 Adams, Sabionn 10         4) #464 Mondesir, Khaleel 12                        
  7 Suitland High School                              1:35.36    1:34.89   4   2            
     1) #3025 Nelson, Jaylin 12         2) #3069 Brooks, Khalil 11                          
     3) #3106 Washington, Keith 12      4) #3108 Johnson, Caleed 12                         
  8 Bowie High School                                 1:33.83    1:35.14   5   1            
     1) #3556 Ajayi, Joshua 9           2) #3693 Joyner, Jaedon 11                          
     3) #280 Frimpong, Sean 12          4) #3557 Pierre, Randy 9                            
  9 Henry A. Wise High School                         1:31.00    1:35.37   6                
     1) #639 Pierce, Taheer 11          2) #642 Morsell, Demetri 12                         
     3) #640 Johnson, Desmond 9         4) #643 Whitfield, Daniel 12                        
 10 Watkins Mill High School                          1:33.00    1:35.89   6                
     1) #1697 Adjapong, Nicholas 11     2) #1654 Silimana, Amadou 12                        
     3) #1586 Sayeh, Baeba 9            4) #1585 Vincent, David 11                          
 11 St. John's College High School                    1:36.00    1:35.94   4                
     1) #104 Booker, Brandon 12         2) #548 Osazuwa, Brandon 12                         
     3) #512 Jefferson, David 9         4) #511 May, Cooper 9                               
 12 DuVal High School                                 1:33.00    1:36.55   6                
     1) #2821 Boateng, Edward 10        2) #2908 Oloyede, Adewunmi 12                       
     3) #2909 Koroma, Joseph 12         4) #2867 adebayo, Adetomiwa 11                      
 13 Oxon Hill High School                             1:37.26    1:36.57   3                
     1) #2630 Johnson, Jayden 9         2) #2678 Sampson, Zackary 11                        
     3) #2649 Gilbert, Louis 10         4) #2644 Johnson, Bryce 11                          
 14 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:31.00    1:37.15   6                
     1) #424 Barrett, Savian 10         2) #414 Smith, Mekhi 11                             
     3) #347 Page, Nicholas 9           4) #390 Kelly, Josh 12                              
 15 Gwynn Park High School                                       1:37.30   1                
     1) #2213 Brown, Dontez 12          2) #2217 Reynolds, Jayln 12                         
     3) #2209 Welcher, Samuel 12        4) #2231 Mclaughlin, Malachi 9                      
 16 Surrattsville High School                         1:36.41    1:37.49   4                
     1) #914 Jones, James 9             2) #908 Steele, Tyrae 10                            
     3) #928 Christmas, Marvyn 11       4) #953 Jones, Jr, Michael 11                       
 17 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     1:38.00    1:38.88   3  1:38.873      
     1) #3202 Branch, Jorden 10         2) #3235 Valentine, Jordan 10                       
     3) #3203 Colbert, Laurenz 9        4) #3713 douglas, solomon                           
 18 Dover High School                                 1:33.24    1:38.88   5  1:38.880      
     1) #796 Gladney, Roshon 12         2) #799 Ali-Bentley, Hezakiah 10                    
     3) #791 Johnson, Ric 10            4) #823 Woods, Eric 11                              
 19 Bladensburg High School                           1:36.00    1:38.91   4                
     1) #2138 Brown, Dason 10           2) #2123 Chance, Rasad 12                           
     3) #2153 Hornsby, Khalid 9         4) #2165 Kourouma, Mohammed 11                      
 20 Crossland High School                             1:42.00    1:39.71   2                
     1) #1113 Hancock, Marquis 11       2) #1069 Gilmore, Jalin 10                          
     3) #1112 Starkey, Travis 11        4) #1080 Kelly, Andra 11                            
 21 Fairmont Heights High School                      1:36.01    1:39.74   4                
     1) #1705 Davis, Ronald 12          2) #1730 Keene, Ja'Von 12                           
     3) #1720 Miller, Amer 12           4) #1706 Simpson, Doween 10                         
 22 Laurel High School                                1:37.26    1:41.59   3                
     1) #1255 Singleton, Jawad 11       2) #1270 Kamara, Abubakar 10                        
     3) #1224 Donalds, Devonte 10       4) #1254 Smith, Markus 10                           
 23 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                    1:38.00    1:41.66   3                
     1) #131 Ellington, Evan 12         2) #216 Thompson, Christian 11                      
     3) #94 Meyers, David 12            4) #174 Wallace, Jarren 11                          
 24 Gonzaga College High School                       1:42.55    1:44.48   2                
     1) #1327 Smith, Damon 10           2) #1323 Fronda, Justin 10                          
     3) #1325 Pfefferkorn, Jack 11      4) #1359 Stackhouse, Marcus 11                      
 25 High Point High School                            1:36.40    1:45.02   4                
     1) #2410 Dean-Smith, Jean 10       2) #3714 Fangmo, Manoel                             
     3) #2412 Zuniga, Joshua 12         4) #2415 Nzouakeu, Cromwell 11                      
 26 Cmit Academy                                      1:46.99    1:45.41   2                
     1) #93 owens, Robert 12            2) #35 lane, hasaan 9                               
     3) #51 Byrom, Taj 9                4) #85 Burrough, josiah 11                          
 27 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho                    1:41.23    1:46.07   2                
     1) #2429 Bush, Donald 12           2) #2426 Grant, Emmanuel 9                          
     3) #2431 Wright, Connor 10         4) #2425 Oliva, Rafael 9                            
 28 Washington Latin Public Charte                    1:44.01    1:47.91   2                
     1) #260 David, Anthony 11          2) #323 Belcher, Dante 10                           
     3) #229 Mirabello, Rob 9           4) #224 Briscoe, Arthayuga 9                        
 29 Potomac High School                                          1:49.28   1                
     1) #2359 Jackson, Damion 12        2) #2322 Anthony Jr, Donta 12                       
     3) #2296 Cook, Delvin 9            4) #2312 Burgess, Caleb 12                          
 30 Friendly High School                              1:42.85    1:51.17   2                
     1) #1780 Moten, Robert 10          2) #1783 Andoh, Ekon 10                             
     3) #1798 Martinez, Jonathan 10     4) #1781 Nichalson, Tray 12                         
 -- St. Mary's High School                            1:34.00        DNF   5                
     1) #1036 Blair, Dhane 10           2) #1015 Poole, Ryan 12                             
     3) #1014 Hopkins, Nick 12          4) #1056 Cook, Brandon 12                           
 -- Parkdale High School                              1:38.82         DQ   3  impeded runner
     1) #1174 Omolola, Joshua 10        2) #1141 Tikum, Brice 12                            
     3) #1137 Thompson, Jaqua 12        4) #1136 John, Justice 11                           

Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Central High School                               3:30.88    3:30.96   6  10   
     1) #3160 Adams, Seth 12            2) #3136 Arnold, Michael 12                
     3) #3126 Adeyinka, Quazeem 12      4) #3145 Garry, Jamarr 12                  
  2 Henry A. Wise High School                         3:25.00    3:35.06   6   8   
     1) #639 Pierce, Taheer 11          2) #676 Manley, Ra'Mel 12                  
     3) #678 Strong, Dorian 10          4) #643 Whitfield, Daniel 12               
  3 Suitland High School                              3:35.00    3:35.94   5   6   
     1) #3025 Nelson, Jaylin 12         2) #3108 Johnson, Caleed 12                
     3) #3093 Allen, Rashaan 11         4) #3106 Washington, Keith 12              
  4 Bowie High School                                 3:38.17    3:36.16   4   5   
     1) #3604 Covin, Jay 12             2) #3667 Dickerson, Aubrey 12              
     3) #3716 Wilson, Sterling          4) #3693 Joyner, Jaedon 11                 
  5 DuVal High School                                 3:30.00    3:36.68   6   4   
     1) #2908 Oloyede, Adewunmi 12      2) #2900 Hussain, Sohbhan 11               
     3) #2909 Koroma, Joseph 12         4) #2867 adebayo, Adetomiwa 11             
  6 Battlefield                                       3:37.82    3:36.68   4   3   
     1) #327 Washington, Jordan 11      2) #438 Gallant, Carter 11                 
     3) #314 Ream, Patrick 11           4) #447 Jackson, Wilson 12                 
  7 James Hubert Blake High School                    3:36.00    3:38.23   5   2   
     1) #464 Mondesir, Khaleel 12       2) #2702 Durandis, Richley 11              
     3) #2802 Hawkins, Solomon 11       4) #2786 Boussouf, Elias 12                
  8 Watkins Mill High School                          3:35.00    3:43.44   5   1   
     1) #1697 Adjapong, Nicholas 11     2) #1570 Boyd IV, John 11                  
     3) #1675 Rizarri, Julian 10        4) #1688 Hibbert, Tyrese 12                
  9 Washington Latin Public Charte                    3:37.80    3:43.44   5       
     1) #221 Kelly, Zion 12             2) #303 Spiva, Oliver 10                   
     3) #332 Okuleye, Dj 11             4) #310 Tewalt, Luke 10                    
 10 Laurel High School                                3:45.01    3:43.74   4       
     1) #1284 Moore, Malik 12           2) #1203 Opon, Zachary 11                  
     3) #1295 Agyemang, Roland 11       4) #1271 Lake, Julian 12                   
 11 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                     3:48.00    3:43.98   3       
     1) #3299 Stanton, Aaron 12         2) #3291 Colbert, Larry 9                  
     3) #3234 Olojo, John 12            4) #3203 Colbert, Laurenz 9                
 12 Frederick Douglass High School                               3:44.19   1       
     1) #2523 Johnson, Alijah 12        2) #2559 Ayers, Bryce 10                   
     3) #2581 West, Kristian 12         4) #2573 Gray, Miles 10                    
 13 Largo High School                                 3:30.00    3:44.66   6       
     1) #2972 Evans, Jayden 11          2) #3010 Hackett, Aaron 12                 
     3) #2964 Pannell, Dominic 10       4) #3008 Gibson, Damar 12                  
 14 C.H. Flowers High School                          3:33.00    3:45.34   6       
     1) #3512 Tunson, Brandon 12        2) #3513 James, Emmanuel 11                
     3) #3493 Cousar, Davon 11          4) #3516 Deloatch, David 12                
 15 Potomac High School                               4:00.00    3:46.96   2       
     1) #2318 Williams, Benjamin 10     2) #2287 Terry, Christian 12               
     3) #2352 Simmonds, Sean 11         4) #2343 Buchanan, Kaili 10                
 16 Bishop McNamara High School                       3:52.21    3:46.97   3       
     1) #1554 Murphy, Drake 11          2) #1512 Johnson, Miles 11                 
     3) #1431 Campbelle, Omarie 9       4) #1559 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan 11           
 17 High Point High School                            3:58.26    3:49.13   3       
     1) #2411 Ngundam, Njei 12          2) #3714 Fangmo, Manoel                    
     3) #2415 Nzouakeu, Cromwell 11     4) #2409 Mantamoros, Hector 11             
 18 St. John's College High School                    4:05.20    3:54.15   2       
     1) #600 Cohen, Thomas 10           2) #521 De Beaufort, Liam 11               
     3) #594 Teter, Chris 10            4) #511 May, Cooper 9                      
 19 Surrattsville High School                         3:58.10    3:55.17   3       
     1) #934 Edwards, Richardo 12       2) #935 McConnell, Jerel 10                
     3) #900 Wilson, Deon 12            4) #914 Jones, James 9                     
 20 Gwynn Park High School                                       3:58.27   1       
     1) #2231 Mclaughlin, Malachi 9     2) #2253 Proctor, Jayson 11                
     3) #2213 Brown, Dontez 12          4) #2209 Welcher, Samuel 12                
 21 Fairmont Heights High School                      3:40.00    4:02.64   4       
     1) #1730 Keene, Ja'Von 12          2) #1704 Odubade, Jeremiah 10              
     3) #1745 Adekanmi, James 10        4) #1720 Miller, Amer 12                   
 22 Bladensburg High School                           3:40.00    4:04.52   4       
     1) #2120 Grinnage, Daeviom 10      2) #2176 Henry, Garsier 10                 
     3) #2134 Goodman, Harry 10         4) #2131 Ojo, Isaac 10                     
 23 Crossland High School                                        4:09.79   1       
     1) #1064 Lawrence, Enrique 12      2) #1098 Jackson, Shecorey 10              
     3) #3715 Daniel, Deonte            4) #817 Bost, Aisean 11                    
 24 Cmit Academy                                                 4:17.02   2       
     1) #85 Burrough, josiah 11         2) #55 Omoregbe, Etinosa 9                 
     3) #62 Bocage, Jordan 10           4) #93 owens, Robert 12                    

Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points           
===================================================================================           
Finals                                                                                        
  1 Battlefield                                       8:20.00    8:31.17   3  10              
     1) #1997 Kennedy, David 10         2) #1989 Morris, Joseph 10                            
     3) #1922 Shaffer, Zachary 11       4) #590 Hastings, Zach 11                             
   2:08.909 (2:08.909)     4:17.933 (2:09.025)     6:24.956 (2:07.023)                        
   8:31.163 (2:06.208)                                                                        
  2 Dover High School                                 8:20.13    8:32.62   3   8              
     1) #819 Ward, Tahj 11              2) #872 Williams, Gavin 12                            
     3) #791 Johnson, Ric 10            4) #822 Guy, Nathanael 10                             
   2:13.349 (2:13.349)     4:17.716 (2:04.367)     6:28.811 (2:11.095)                        
   8:32.614 (2:03.804)                                                                        
  3 Central High School                               9:12.38    8:43.24   2   6              
     1) #3126 Adeyinka, Quazeem 12      2) #3136 Arnold, Michael 12                           
     3) #3160 Adams, Seth 12            4) #3153 Nnakwu, John 12                              
   2:09.904 (2:09.904)     4:24.513 (2:14.609)     6:33.804 (2:09.291)                        
   8:43.234 (2:09.431)                                                                        
  4 Suitland High School                                         8:43.34   1   5              
     1) #3093 Allen, Rashaan 11         2) #3065 Ford, Jayden 11                              
     3) #3108 Johnson, Caleed 12        4) #3047 West, Asa 12                                 
   2:15.348 (2:15.348)     4:29.396 (2:14.048)     6:33.096 (2:03.700)                        
   8:43.339 (2:10.244)                                                                        
  5 Gonzaga College High School                       8:33.22    8:44.47   3   4              
     1) #1368 Giannini, David 11        2) #1370 Farley, Gavin 11                             
     3) #1394 Spartin, Will 12          4) #1333 McElhennon, Gavin 10                         
   2:10.482 (2:10.482)     4:20.545 (2:10.063)     6:36.712 (2:16.167)                        
   8:44.467 (2:07.756)                                                                        
  6 DuVal High School                                 8:40.00    8:50.05   3   3              
     1) #2900 Hussain, Sohbhan 11       2) #2851 Proctor, Jordan 12                           
     3) #2870 Igwenagu, James 12        4) #2849 assan, gabriel 10                            
   2:08.795 (2:08.795)     4:20.191 (2:11.396)     6:38.964 (2:18.774)                        
   8:50.049 (2:11.085)                                                                        
  7 Watkins Mill High School                          8:45.00    8:52.22   3   2              
     1) #1688 Hibbert, Tyrese 12        2) #1581 Labeach IV, Samuel 12                        
     3) #1570 Boyd IV, John 11          4) #1675 Rizarri, Julian 10                           
   2:12.342 (2:12.342)     4:24.437 (2:12.095)     6:38.552 (2:14.115)                        
   8:52.215 (2:13.663)                                                                        
  8 James Hubert Blake High School                               8:55.01   1   1              
     1) #2802 Hawkins, Solomon 11       2) #2749 Harris, Christian 10                         
     3) #2703 Minus, Mason 9            4) #667 O'Grady, Jack 12                              
   2:13.646 (2:13.646)     4:26.013 (2:12.368)     6:43.364 (2:17.351)                        
   8:55.009 (2:11.645)                                                                        
  9 Gwynn Park High School                                       9:02.91   1                  
     1) #2247 Peyton, Elijah 11         2) #2207 Mckennelly, Antonio 9                        
     3) #2253 Proctor, Jayson 11        4) #2231 Mclaughlin, Malachi 9                        
   2:20.520 (2:20.520)     4:39.043 (2:18.524)     6:38.040 (1:58.997)                        
   9:02.901 (2:24.862)                                                                        
 10 Potomac High School                               9:40.00    9:06.67   2                  
     1) #2318 Williams, Benjamin 10     2) #2298 Rush, Isaiah 9                               
     3) #2343 Buchanan, Kaili 10        4) #2375 Mial, Tajaih 11                              
   2:21.881 (2:21.881)     4:31.290 (2:09.410)     6:50.170 (2:18.880)                        
   9:06.661 (2:16.491)                                                                        
 11 C.H. Flowers High School                          8:40.00    9:07.63   3                  
     1) #3544 Blake, Taylor 12          2) #3493 Cousar, Davon 11                             
     3) #3456 Parham, Kobe 11           4) #3518 Wingate, David 11                            
   2:13.714 (2:13.714)     4:27.141 (2:13.427)     6:41.886 (2:14.745)                        
   9:07.621 (2:25.735)                                                                        
 12 Parkdale High School                              8:55.02    9:07.79   3                  
     1) #1187 Djapa, Elisee 12          2) #1177 Cooper, Jordan 10                            
     3) #1175 Hussen, Jafar 10          4) #1173 Berkel, Micah 10                             
   2:11.157 (2:11.157)     4:27.607 (2:16.450)     6:47.514 (2:19.908)                        
   9:07.787 (2:20.274)                                                                        
 13 Bladensburg High School                           9:15.00    9:10.26   2                  
     1) #2154 Burgess, Justice 11       2) #2176 Henry, Garsier 10                            
     3) #2156 Minor, James 11           4) #2177 Hutchinson, Deonte 11                        
   2:14.834 (2:14.834)     4:31.191 (2:16.357)     6:50.264 (2:19.073)                        
   9:10.258 (2:19.995)                                                                        
 14 St. John's College High School                    9:15.00    9:21.12   2                  
     1) #594 Teter, Chris 10            2) #3711 Manaromis, Pandelis                          
     3) #600 Cohen, Thomas 10           4) #566 Piercy, James 10                              
   2:19.527 (2:19.527)     4:40.784 (2:21.258)     7:00.249 (2:19.465)                        
   9:21.112 (2:20.864)                                                                        
 15 Eleanor Roosevelt High School                    10:00.00    9:21.75   2                  
     1) #3263 Easton, Kwesi 11          2) #3220 Lewis, Brandon 10                            
     3) #3191 Hunter, Jason 10          4) #3240 Perrow, Christopher 10                       
   2:22.474 (2:22.474)     4:41.636 (2:19.162)     7:00.733 (2:19.097)                        
   9:21.747 (2:21.015)                                                                        
 16 Bowie High School                                 8:52.12    9:35.08   3                  
     1) #3667 Dickerson, Aubrey 12      2) #3652 Johnson, Dominic 11                          
     3) #3666 Turpin, Ryan 12           4) #3710 Stephenson, Tafari 9                         
   2:11.230 (2:11.230)     4:43.732 (2:32.503)     7:09.982 (2:26.250)                        
   9:35.072 (2:25.090)                                                                        
 17 Bishop McNamara High School                      11:26.11    9:44.00   1                  
     1) #1512 Johnson, Miles 11         2) #1410 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade 9                        
     3) #1559 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan 11   4) #1431 Campbelle, Omarie 9                          
   2:20.899 (2:20.899)     4:52.737 (2:31.839)     7:20.970 (2:28.233)                        
   9:43.992 (2:23.023)                                                                        
 18 Cmit Academy                                     10:26.14   10:08.19   1                  
     1) #87 brown, orooluwa 11          2) #36 McDonald, Grant 12                             
     3) #46 Wright III, Luchas 10       4) #44 Middleton, duane 12                            
   2:26.466 (2:26.466)     4:58.135 (2:31.669)     7:31.393 (2:33.259)                        
  10:08.188 (2:36.795)                                                                        
 19 Surrattsville High School                        10:13.95   10:12.31   2                  
     1) #909 Thomason, Dashawn 10       2) #894 Perry, Johnathan 10                           
     3) #935 McConnell, Jerel 10        4) #934 Edwards, Richardo 12                          
   2:32.536 (2:32.536)     5:04.086 (2:31.550)     7:36.637 (2:32.551)                        
  10:12.304 (2:35.667)                                                                        
 20 Largo High School                                           10:16.77   1                  
     1) #847 Breeden, Chris 9           2) #2926 Sizer, Chase 12                              
     3) #2939 Ehizele, Osemare 10       4) #2921 Jimerson, Jason 9                            
   2:26.091 (2:26.091)     5:02.141 (2:36.050)     7:35.146 (2:33.005)                        
  10:16.767 (2:41.621)                                                                        
 21 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho                              11:17.86   1                  
     1) #2457 Edge, Camdin 11           2) #2475 Hines, Daniel 11                             
     3) #2420 Dennis, Ryan 10           4) #2422 Khan, Mahad 9                                
   2:31.413 (2:31.413)     5:02.176 (2:30.764)     7:42.946 (2:40.770)                        
  11:17.857 (3:34.911)                                                                        
 -- Crossland High School                                             DQ   1  ran too few laps
     1) #1099 Donaldson, Christopher 10 2) #1098 Jackson, Shecorey 10                         
     3) #1068 Midder, Jevon 10          4) #817 Bost, Aisean 11                               
   2:19.662 (2:19.662)     4:53.872 (2:34.210)     6:43.706 (1:49.834)                        
   8:59.665 (2:15.960)                                                                        

Event 22  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 3693 Joyner, Jaedon     11 Bowie High School    6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                        
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O                                                        
  2 # 2470 Holley, Avaughn    12 Maurice J. M         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02                                                        
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                        
  3 # 1932 Dennis, Izayah     12 Battlefield          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                                  
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX                                                                  
  4 # 3069 Brooks, Khalil     11 Suitland Hig         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                                  
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                                  
  5 #  642 Morsell, Demetri   12 Henry A. Wis         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                                                  
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                                  
  6 # 1203 Opon, Zachary      11 Laurel High School   6-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                                       
  6 # 1689 Clarke, Lenard     12 Watkins Mill         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                                       
  8 # 3605 Burks, Marquise     9 Bowie High School    5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                                       
  9 # 2490 Sulaiman, Adeola   12 Frederick Do                    5-06.00      1.67m       
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                                       
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                                       
 10 # 1463 Jeter, Delmar      12 Bishop McNam         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                            
        O  XPP                                                                            
 11 #  351 Rao, Tarsus        11 Our Lady Of                     5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                                            
 12 # 2120 Grinnage, Daeviom  10 Bladensburg                     5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                                            
 12 # 2258 Coleman, Steven    12 Gwynn Park H                    5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                                            
 12 #  748 Hamilton, Ja-Rod   11 Dover High School    5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m       
     5-04 5-06                                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                                            
 -- # 2581 West, Kristian     12 Frederick Do                         NH                  
     5-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- #  744 Roper, Raheem      12 Dover High School    5-02.00         NH                  
     5-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- # 3119 Hodge, Khalil      12 Central High School                  NH                  
     5-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- # 1066 Sanders, Warren    10 Crossland Hi                         NH                  
     5-04                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 

Event 24  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 #  190 Walker, Trevor     12 Battlefield         21-08.00   20-10.75      6.36m  10   
      20-01.75  20-08.50  20-06.50  20-02.25  20-10.75  20-08.25                          
  2 #  865 Bouges, Dalonzo    12 Dover High School   20-03.00   20-03.75      6.19m   8   
      20-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS                                              
  3 # 3555 Baldwin, Ramont    11 Bowie High School   19-05.00   20-03.25      6.17m   6   
      19-00.25  18-07.75  18-07.75  18-04.50  18-08.50  20-03.25                          
  4 #  829 Yankey, Cullen     12 Our Lady Of         18-10.00   19-10.75      6.06m   5   
      18-05.25  19-01.25  19-10.75  18-01.75  19-06  19-10                                
  5 #  837 Long, Jakari       12 Dover High School   19-05.00   19-07.50      5.98m   4   
      19-05  FOUL  19-07.50  19-03.50  FOUL  19-00                                        
  6 # 3152 Dennis, Baylor     12 Central High School            19-06.75      5.96m   3   
      17-03  FOUL  19-06.75  18-05.50  18-08  17-01.75                                    
  7 # 1463 Jeter, Delmar      12 Bishop McNam        19-08.00   19-05.75      5.93m   1.50
      19-05.75  19-05  18-08.25  FOUL  18-03.50  17-10.50                                 
  7 # 2581 West, Kristian     12 Frederick Do        19-03.00   19-05.75      5.93m   1.50
      18-08.25  19-05.75  18-05.75  18-05.50  18-00  18-06.75                             
  9 # 2780 Sylla, Moussa      12 James Hubert        18-09.75   19-05.25      5.92m       
      19-02.50  19-05.25  18-10.25  FOUL  18-02  19-04                                    
 10 # 1900 Christensen, Coli  12 Battlefield         19-00.50   18-11.75      5.78m       
      18-11.75  18-03.75  18-06.50                                                        
 11 # 1174 Omolola, Joshua    10 Parkdale Hig        18-02.00   18-06.00      5.63m       
      18-06  18-02.50  18-01.25                                                           
 12 #  642 Morsell, Demetri   12 Henry A. Wis        18-08.00   18-05.00      5.61m       
      18-05  PASS  PASS                                                                   
 13 #  953 Jones, Jr, Michae  11 Surrattsvill        16-11.25   17-11.00      5.46m       
      16-03  17-09.50  17-11                                                              
 14 #  914 Lofton, D'Mitri    12 Watkins Mill        17-08.75   17-10.50      5.44m       
      FOUL  16-08  17-10.50                                                               
 15 #   94 Meyers, David      12 St. Vincent         17-06.00   17-10.25      5.44m       
      17-10.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 16 # 1323 Fronda, Justin     10 Gonzaga Coll        16-00.00   17-08.50      5.39m       
      16-06  FOUL  17-08.50                                                               
 16 #  665 Washington, Dante  12 Henry A. Wis        19-00.00   17-08.50      5.39m       
      17-02  17-08.50  17-07.75                                                           
 18 # 2558 Nesmith, Mekhi     11 Frederick Do                   17-08.00      5.38m       
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08                                                                   
 19 #  350 Smith, Justin       9 Our Lady Of         19-00.00   17-06.75      5.35m       
      FOUL  16-08.75  17-06.75                                                            
 20 #  174 Wallace, Jarren    11 St. Vincent         16-11.00   17-06.50      5.34m       
      17-04.50  FOUL  17-06.50                                                            
 21 #   20 Aching, Javan      10 The Internat        18-11.00   16-08.50      5.09m       
      16-08.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 22 # 2844 sterling, donovan  12 DuVal High School              16-08.25      5.08m       
      16-08.25  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 23 # 2431 Wright, Connor     10 Maurice J. M        16-00.00   16-03.00      4.95m       
      16-03  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 24 # 1141 Tikum, Brice       12 Parkdale Hig        17-07.50   16-01.50      4.91m       
      16-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 25 # 3129 holmes, david      10 Central High School            15-10.75      4.84m       
      15-10.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 26 #  900 Wilson, Deon       12 Surrattsvill        16-01.00   15-10.00      4.82m       
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 26 # 3030 Leach, William     11 Suitland Hig                   15-10.00      4.82m       
      15-10  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 28 # 2415 Nzouakeu, Cromwel  11 High Point H        16-00.00   15-08.50      4.78m       
      FOUL  FOUL  15-08.50                                                                
 29 # 2296 Cook, Delvin        9 Potomac High School            15-05.00      4.69m       
      15-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 30 # 2291 Anthony, Dominick  11 Potomac High School            15-03.00      4.64m       
      FOUL  15-03  FOUL                                                                   
 31 # 3652 Johnson, Dominic   11 Bowie High School   15-01.75   15-02.00      4.62m       
      15-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 32 #   93 owens, Robert      12 Cmit Academy        16-03.00   14-11.00      4.54m       
      14-11  FOUL  PASS                                                                   
 33 #   44 Middleton, duane   12 Cmit Academy        14-10.00   14-07.00      4.44m       
      14-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 34 # 2214 Nelson, Walter     12 Gwynn Park H                   14-05.00      4.39m       
      14-05  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 35 # 1066 Sanders, Warren    10 Crossland Hi                   13-07.00      4.14m       
      13-07  FOUL  FOUL                                                                   
 36 # 1076 Rose, Caleb         9 Crossland Hi                   13-01.50      4.00m       
      13-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 37 # 2843 Ngwafor, Adam      11 DuVal High School              12-10.75      3.93m       
      12-10.75  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 38 # 1703 Amador, Joel        9 Fairmont Hei                   11-06.50      3.51m       
      11-06.50  FOUL  FOUL                                                                

Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 3693 Joyner, Jaedon     11 Bowie High School   44-00.50   44-00.00     13.41m  10   
      41-09.50  42-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44-00                                         
  2 # 2780 Sylla, Moussa      12 James Hubert        41-01.00   43-00.00     13.10m   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-11  FOUL  41-09.50  43-00                                            
  3 #  190 Walker, Trevor     12 Battlefield         45-03.00   42-11.00     13.08m   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-00.50  42-08.50  42-03.50  42-11                                     
  4 #  829 Yankey, Cullen     12 Our Lady Of         38-00.00   41-09.00     12.72m   5   
      40-10.25  40-10.50  FOUL  41-09  41-04  FOUL                                        
  5 # 2576 Nwokoro, Obinna    12 Frederick Do                   40-08.00     12.39m   4   
      39-05  40-06.50  39-07.50  40-08  40-02  39-05.50                                   
  6 #  665 Washington, Dante  12 Henry A. Wis        41-00.00   39-09.00     12.11m   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-09  FOUL  37-10  FOUL                                                
  7 # 1900 Christensen, Coli  12 Battlefield         39-11.00   39-02.50     11.95m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-02.50  39-01  38-04.50  37-08                                        
  8 # 2909 Koroma, Joseph     12 DuVal High School   43-00.00   39-01.50     11.92m   1   
      FOUL  38-00.50  39-01.50  38-05  FOUL  38-06.50                                     
  9 #  750 Caldwell, Tamir    10 Dover High School   34-07.00   38-05.00     11.70m       
      38-04.50  FOUL  37-06  38-05  36-07  38-02                                          
 10 # 3643 Sanders, Jelani    12 Bowie High School   36-06.00   37-01.50     11.31m       
      34-05.25  36-00.50  37-01.50                                                        
 11 # 1463 Jeter, Delmar      12 Bishop McNam        42-04.00   36-01.00     10.99m       
      FOUL  FOUL  36-01                                                                   
 12 # 1323 Fronda, Justin     10 Gonzaga Coll        37-07.25   34-07.50     10.55m       
      34-02  34-07.50  FOUL                                                               
 13 # 2208 Joyner, Kendall    12 Gwynn Park H                   34-01.00     10.38m       
      FOUL  FOUL  34-01                                                                   
 14 # 2843 Ngwafor, Adam      11 DuVal High School              32-06.00      9.90m       
      FOUL  32-06  FOUL                                                                   
 -- #  748 Hamilton, Ja-Rod   11 Dover High School   35-08.00       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                    

Event 28  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 # 3471 Olebara, Nnamdi    11 C.H. Flowers        40-00.00   49-00.75     14.95m  10   
      FOUL  44-06.75  49-00.75  42-10  FOUL  46-00.50                                     
  2 # 1495 Wallace, Harrison  12 Bishop McNam        41-10.00   47-01.50     14.36m   8   
      45-02.25  46-05.75  47-01.50  FOUL  42-04.50  FOUL                                  
  3 # 1169 Rogers, Akeem      12 Parkdale Hig        43-05.00   43-03.00     13.18m   6   
      36-07.50  42-01.75  39-11  43-03  39-03.25  42-09.50                                
  4 #  453 Jones, Lloyd       12 Our Lady Of         43-00.00   42-01.50     12.83m   5   
      39-06.25  40-07  41-00.50  42-01.50  42-01.25  40-07.25                             
  5 # 2946 Falwell, Renaldi   10 Largo High School   39-03.50   40-11.25     12.47m   4   
      40-11.25  ND  ND  40-05.50  ND  ND                                                  
  6 #  988 Romo, Jamie        12 St. Mary's H                   40-08.50     12.40m   3   
      40-02.25  39-00.25  39-10.75  40-08.50  39-08.75  37-08.50                          
  7 # 2725 Martinez, Jason    11 James Hubert        36-06.25   40-05.75     12.33m   2   
      FOUL  40-05.75  39-10.50  FOUL  39-07  ND                                           
  8 #  145 Mayo, Malcolm      12 St. Vincent         38-03.75   39-09.00     12.11m   1   
      37-04  ND  39-08  39-09  39-01.75  38-08.75                                         
  9 # 2857 Al-Hasib, Rashid   11 DuVal High School              39-07.25     12.07m       
      39-07.25  ND  38-08.75  38-01.75  38-00  FOUL                                       
 10 # 2948 Kanu, Henry        11 Largo High School   36-09.00   39-04.75     12.00m       
      36-06.75  37-08  39-04.75  ND  ND  ND                                               
 11 #  836 Peace, Naquan      12 Dover High School   37-03.75   39-04.50     12.00m       
      FOUL  39-04.50  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                      
 12 # 1920 Wilkinson, Connor  10 Battlefield         38-02.00   39-01.50     11.92m       
      39-01.50  37-06.75  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                  
 13 # 1166 Gary, Markel       11 Parkdale Hig        34-01.50   38-11.00     11.86m       
      FOUL  36-08.75  38-11  ND  ND  ND                                                   
 14 # 2845 chennault, marqua  11 DuVal High School              38-02.00     11.63m       
      38-02  ND  ND                                                                       
 15 # 2484 Bowles, Louis      12 Maurice J. M        38-03.50   37-04.00     11.37m       
      37-04  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                           
 16 # 1425 Carver, Alijah     11 Bishop McNam        35-04.00   37-00.50     11.29m       
      36-07.50  ND  37-00.50  ND  ND  ND                                                  
 17 # 3605 Burks, Marquise     9 Bowie High School   39-09.00   36-07.25     11.15m       
      36-07.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                        
 18 # 2745 Vanlear, Brandon   11 James Hubert        35-10.50   36-04.50     11.08m       
      36-04.50  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                        
 19 # 1586 Sayeh, Baeba        9 Watkins Mill        40-00.00   35-08.75     10.89m       
      35-08.75  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  ND                                                      
 20 #  498 Williams, Elijah   11 St. John's C        39-04.00   35-03.75     10.76m       
      35-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND                                                    
 21 # 1332 Hatton, De'Shean   10 Gonzaga Coll        35-09.00   34-08.50     10.57m       
      34-08.50  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                        
 22 #  742 Williams, Jerren   12 Dover High School   34-03.00   34-08.00     10.56m       
      34-08  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                           
 23 # 1864 VanStry, Dillon    10 Battlefield         35-05.00   34-04.00     10.46m       
      FOUL  34-04  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                         
 23 # 2564 Hudson, David      10 Frederick Do        28-08.50   34-04.00     10.46m       
      34-04  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                           
 25 #  634 Steiner, Ian       12 Henry A. Wis        40-00.00   34-00.00     10.36m       
      FOUL  34-00  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                         
 26 # 1657 Merlos, Aaron      12 Watkins Mill        36-00.00   33-08.00     10.26m       
      33-08  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                           
 27 # 3015 Johnson, Marcus    10 Suitland Hig        32-06.50   33-03.00     10.13m       
      33-03  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                           
 28 # 3086 Kelly, Trevaughn   12 Suitland Hig        31-02.00   33-01.50     10.09m       
      33-01.50  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                        
 29 # 3125 Marks, Seth        12 Central High School 33-05.00   32-09.25      9.98m       
      32-09.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                        
 30 # 2140 Amaya, Dima        12 Bladensburg         34-11.00   32-03.25      9.83m       
      32-03.25  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  ND                                                      
 31 # 1085 Debose, Tre        12 Crossland Hi                   31-05.00      9.57m       
      31-05  ND  ND                                                                       
 32 # 3488 Dennis, Jason      11 C.H. Flowers        35-00.00   29-11.25      9.12m       
      29-11.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                        
 33 # 2162 Villanueva, Yosim  11 Bladensburg         21-10.00   28-07.00      8.71m       
      28-07  ND  ND                                                                       
 34 #  883 Bowie, Lorenzo     11 Surrattsvill        28-06.50   28-03.25      8.61m       
      28-03.25  ND  ND                                                                    
 34 # 3124 Clarke, Roland     12 Central High School 28-09.50   28-03.25      8.61m       
      28-03.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                        
 36 # 2359 Jackson, Damion    12 Potomac High School            28-02.00      8.58m       
      28-02  ND  ND                                                                       
 37 #   50 Alston, Kevin      10 Cmit Academy        27-00.00   26-08.50      8.14m       
      FOUL  26-08.50  ND                                                                  
 38 # 3630 Marcelo, Alfredo   12 Bowie High School   31-02.00   26-08.00      8.12m       
      26-08  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND                                                           
 39 # 1708 Miller, Amari       9 Fairmont Hei                   23-09.75      7.25m       
      23-09.75  ND  ND                                                                    
 40 # 1703 Amador, Joel        9 Fairmont Hei                   23-02.25      7.06m       
      23-02.25  ND  ND                                                                    
 41 # 2324 Kamara, Mustapha   12 Potomac High School            17-10.00      5.43m       
      FOUL  17-10  ND                                                                     
 -- #  497 Bakir, Deen        11 St. John's C        28-09.50       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND                                                        

Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================  
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points  
==========================================================================================  
Finals                                                                                      
  1 # 1927 Lynch, Tyler       10 Battlefield         11-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10     
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O     O     O    XO     O   XXX
  2 #  925 Prue, Dakota       11 Battlefield         11-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8     
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O    XO     O    XO     O   XXX
  3 #  796 Gladney, Roshon    12 Dover High School    8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6     
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00                                          
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XXX                                          
  4 #  744 Roper, Raheem      12 Dover High School    7-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5     
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00                                                     
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX                                                     
  5 # 2905 Carter, Joshua     12 DuVal High School               7-06.00      2.28m   4     
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00                                                               
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX                                                               


Return to Top

Email | About