MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Dr. Sander Invitational
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2018-01-27

results from armorytrack.com
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2018 08:00 AM
                Dr Sander Invitational - 1/25/2018 to 1/27/2018                
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
 Sponsor: Ed Grant
        Meet: # 37.49  2015        Sydney McLaughlin, Union Cathiolic NJ       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis                            38.67   3 
  2 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis                 39.42      38.74   3 
  3 Hall, Shaniya             10 Bullis                            38.95   2 
  4 Goffe, Toshel             11 Paul Robeson           39.24      39.17   3 
  5 Walbrook, Sarah           11 Bullis                            40.51   1 
  6 Furth, Kayleigh              Newton NJ                         41.40   1 
  7 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis                            42.47   1 
 -- Peart, Shawnakay          11 Paul Robeson           39.82        DNF   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: NYAC
        Meet: # 1:29.85  2009        Charlene Lipsey, Hempstead NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rynda, Aurora                Lawrence Park                   1:30.69  
        28.377 (28.377)  1:00.033 (31.657)  1:30.686 (30.653)
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna         11 St. John's Col.      1:32.50    1:31.89  
        28.642 (28.642)  1:00.602 (31.960)  1:31.883 (31.282)
  3 Peoples, Paris            12 Ben Cardozo          1:31.87    1:33.52  
        28.169 (28.169)  1:00.389 (32.221)  1:33.518 (33.129)
  4 Merrill, Nikki            11 Portsmouth           1:34.22    1:33.57  
        29.154 (29.154)  1:00.620 (31.467)  1:33.570 (32.951)
  5 Byrnes, Ellen             12 Sacred Heart         1:34.45    1:35.40  
        28.778 (28.778)  1:00.897 (32.119)  1:35.399 (34.502)
  6 Wright, Ariana            09 Bullis                          1:35.79  
        29.204 (29.204)  1:01.079 (31.876)  1:35.781 (34.702)
  7 Frederick, Nia            10 Bullis               1:43.00    1:44.98  
        29.215 (29.215)  1:02.284 (33.069)  1:44.975 (42.692)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: City of New York
        Meet: # 1:37.73  2011        , Medgar Evers                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                 1:40.15    1:40.86  
     1) Goffe, Toshel 11                2) Bazilia, Qunizel 10            
     3) White, Lailah 10                4) Peart, Shawnakay 11            
        50.108 (50.108)  1:15.962 (25.854)  1:40.856 (24.894)
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                              1:42.01    1:41.99  
     1) Rochester, Danielle 12          2) Hewitt, Felicia 10             
     3) Logan, Illyana 11               4) Pope, Celita 12                
        50.846 (50.846)  1:16.399 (25.554)  1:41.981 (25.582)
  3 Christopher Columbus  'A'                         1:42.77    1:42.46  
     1) Core, Dylann 12                 2) Jackson, Dominique 12          
     3) Ike, Victory 12                 4) Lowe, Rori 11                  
        50.719 (50.719)  1:17.303 (26.585)  1:42.456 (25.153)
  4 Elmont  'A'                                       1:42.47    1:46.39  
     1) Gray, Imani 12                  2) Phillip, Israel 12             
     3) Rodney, Natalya 09              4) Whyte, Khalia 12               
        51.542 (51.542)  1:18.767 (27.226)  1:46.383 (27.616)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Bill Miller Memorial
        Meet: # 8:59.37  2008        , Eleanor Roosevelt                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padua  'A'                                        9:20.10    9:09.56  
     1) McLaughlin, Judy 09             2) Owens, Amber 12                
     3) Bader, Elizabeth 11             4) Olivere, Lydia 12              
       2:19.828 (2:19.828)        4:40.816 (2:20.989)        6:57.300 (2:16.484)
       9:09.552 (2:12.252)
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           9:30.30    9:15.25  
     1) Comerford, Giavanna 09          2) Mitchell, Keiana 12            
     3) Field, Lindsey 10               4) Dinneen, Sierra 10             
       2:20.355 (2:20.355)        4:38.294 (2:17.939)        7:01.774 (2:23.481)
       9:15.241 (2:13.467)
  3 Greenwich  'A'                                               9:16.57  
     1) McMillan, Hetty                 2) DeWinter, Genevieve            
     3) Harris, Zoe                     4) Philippides, Emily 12          
       2:23.286 (2:23.286)        4:38.997 (2:15.711)        7:00.775 (2:21.778)
       9:16.569 (2:15.795)
  4 Niskayuna  'A'                                    9:24.13    9:19.15  
     1) Kokernak, Charlotte 11          2) Spiers, Abigail 12             
     3) Hesler, Madeleine 11            4) Kokernak, Amelia 12            
       2:21.483 (2:21.483)        4:38.824 (2:17.341)        7:02.530 (2:23.706)
       9:19.147 (2:16.617)
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                9:25.00    9:23.72  
     1) Radke, Elizabeth 10             2) Gaedje, Allyson 12             
     3) Sturgess, Samantha 12           4) Rutt, Samantha 12              
       2:24.468 (2:24.468)        4:44.383 (2:19.915)        7:06.671 (2:22.289)
       9:23.715 (2:17.044)
  6 State College  'A'                                           9:29.95  
     1) Kane, Kileigh                   2) Haushalter, Elly               
     3) Simon, Emma                     4) Seeland, Esther                
       2:22.100 (2:22.100)        4:45.450 (2:23.350)        7:13.941 (2:28.492)
       9:29.945 (2:16.004)
  7 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 9:25.24    9:37.57  
     1) Dennis, Jade 10                 2) Belleville, Hannah 10          
     3) Lomascolo, Olivia 12            4) Dennis, Jada 10                
       2:30.038 (2:30.038)        4:52.277 (2:22.239)        7:15.381 (2:23.104)
       9:37.561 (2:22.181)
  8 Arlington  'A'                                    9:44.23    9:46.62  
     1) Pinheiro, Emily 11              2) Grady, Alicia 12               
     3) Smith, Jalyssa 10               4) Fastiggi, Rebecca 10           
       2:28.117 (2:28.117)        4:54.164 (2:26.048)        7:20.016 (2:25.853)
       9:46.613 (2:26.597)
  9 North Shore  'A'                                  9:43.57    9:49.87  
     1) Rosencrans, Sophie 09           2) Reiner, Caroline 11            
     3) Schneider, Nicole 10            4) Doyle, Carolyn 10              
       2:22.611 (2:22.611)        4:54.825 (2:32.215)        7:18.978 (2:24.154)
       9:49.869 (2:30.892)
 10 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                              9:45.00    9:57.87  
     1) Napoli, Daniella 11             2) DePhillips, Ella 11            
     3) Hirschkind, Rachel 11           4) Iaccarino, Angela 12           
       2:26.141 (2:26.141)        4:56.319 (2:30.178)        7:22.004 (2:25.685)
       9:57.863 (2:35.859)
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:37.80  2017        , Jamaica                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 USA  'A'                                                    X1:32.67# 
     1) Jefferson, Kyra                 2) Stevens, Deajah                
     3) Harper, Daina                   4) Ruth, Asha                     
        46.113 (46.113)  1:09.359 (23.246)  1:32.670 (23.311)
  2 Jamaica  'A'                                                X1:34.83# 
     1) Chambers, Verone                2) Ellington, Yanique             
     3) Walker, Sonequa                 4) Hodges, Shavine                
        47.535 (47.535)  1:10.959 (23.425)  1:34.825 (23.867)
  3 Guyana  'A'                                                 X1:40.14  
     1) King, Shenika                   2) Amsterdam, Iana                
     3) Hooper, Natricia                4) McCammon, Jenea                
        50.637 (50.637)  1:15.362 (24.726)  1:40.138 (24.776)
  4 France  'A'                                                 X1:41.28  
     1) Queniat, Yuma                   2) Kitoko, Krys-Andrea            
     3) Duvigneau, Marie                4) Hanard, Marion                 
        51.302 (51.302)  1:16.321 (25.019)  1:41.280 (24.959)
 
Women Long Jump Second Round Open
===================================================================================
 USATF Invitational
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Malone, Chantel              British V.I.                     X6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m x             
  2 Conley, Sydney               USA                              X6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.01m  6.09m x             
  3 Farquharson, Gabrielle       USA                              X5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.62m x             
  4 Howell, Brittney             Jamaica                          X5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  FOUL x             
 
Women Long Jump Final Round Open
===================================================================================
 USATF Invitational
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Malone, Chantel              British V.I.                     X6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  6.16m               
  2 Conley, Sydney               USA                              X6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  5.91m               
 
Women Long Jump Prelim Open
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: USATF Invitational
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Malone, Chantel              British V.I.                     X6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  6.31m  6.44m            
  2 Conley, Sydney               USA                              X6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  6.08m  6.18m            
  3 Farquharson, Gabrielle       USA                              X5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.28m  5.76m  FOUL            
  4 Howell, Brittney             Jamaica                          X5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.60m            
 
Women Triple Jump Open
===================================================================================
 Sat 1:30pm
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea                 Unattached            14.20m    X13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m
  2 tsykhotska, ruslana          Next Level AC         13.61m    X13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m  13.65m  FOUL  13.61m
  3 Hooper, Natricia          SO Unattached            13.20m    X13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.06m  13.28m  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Eke, Nadia                   NYAC                  13.93m    X13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.94m  13.16m  FOUL  11.46m  13.26m  FOUL
  5 Alexander, Ayana             Unattached            13.90m    X13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  13.22m  13.13m  12.73m  FOUL  12.95m
  6 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Unattached            13.30m    X13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.61m  13.09m  13.07m  13.14m  13.18m  12.96m
  7 Cook, Chaquinn            JR Oregon                           13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  12.62m  12.79m  FOUL
  8 Tima, Ana Jose               Dominican Rep         14.22m    X13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  12.90m
  9 Belot, Odrine                Unattached            12.70m    X12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  12.03m  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Biswal, Divya                Ottawa Lions          13.27m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL            
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: Stan Saplin
 Sections 1-10, Sat 1/27 @ 12:06pm
 Invitational (Sections 11 & 12), Sat 1/27 @ 1:11pm
        Meet: # 22.65  2017        Deajah Stevens, Oregon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gabrielle         JR Harvard                22.70      23.04  12  10   
  2 Williams, Lauren Rain     FR Oregon                 22.44      23.53  12   8   
  3 Washington, Ariana        SR Oregon                 22.21      23.73  12   6   
  4 DesRosiers, Briyahna      JR Oregon                 24.21      23.94   9   5   
  5 Campbell, Kethlin         FR Duke                   24.24      24.01   9   4   
  6 Osuji, Stephanie          SR Albany                 23.75      24.03  11   3   
  7 Johnson, Alaysha          JR Oregon                 23.57      24.10  11   2   
  8 Anderson, Shae            FR Oregon                 24.35      24.37   8   1   
  9 Barlow, Halimah           SO Ohio State             23.96      24.40  10 
 10 Dendy, Maiya              JR S Carolina             24.68      24.42   6 
 11 D'Arpino, Venessa         SR Oregon                 24.52      24.47   7 
 12 Reed, Jasmin              FR Oregon                 24.26      24.55   9 
 13 Rogers, Haley             SO BYU                    24.74      24.61   6  24.606
 14 Lowe, India               JR Duke                   24.46      24.61   7  24.610
 15 Paulino, Marileidy           Dominican Rep          23.75     X24.63  11 
 16 Richardson, Syaira        FR Ohio State             24.60      24.66   7 
 17 Williams, Taylor          JR Georgetown             24.15      24.68  10 
 18 Miller, Keesha            JR BYU                    25.36      24.69   3 
 19 DesRosiers, Gabrielle     SO Wisconsin              24.93      24.72   4 
 20 Butler, Jelvon            SR UCLA                   24.36      24.77   8 
 21 Robinson, Kaylah          FR Oregon                 25.11      24.88   4 
 22 Knight, Jody-Ann          SR Georgetown             24.15      24.97  10 
 23 Rawlinson, Lauren         SO BYU                    25.61      24.98   2 
 24 Vinjamuri, Rachel         JR Oregon                 24.69      25.01   6  25.003
 25 Butterfield, Taahira      SR Albany                 24.46      25.01   7  25.006
 26 Murphy, Sydnei            JR Duke                   24.32      25.05   8  25.041
 27 Joseph, Tsai-Anne         JR Missouri               24.89      25.05   5  25.050
 28 Dickson, Camille          FR Penn                   24.85      25.08   5 
 29 Santana Rodriguez, Dayle  JR Albany                 24.20      25.14  10 
 30 Pennamon, Amecia          FR S Carolina             25.28      25.27   4 
 31 Pinnock, Cassidy          JR BYU                    24.82      25.29   6 
 32 Senior, Karimah           JR Ohio State             24.92      25.30   5 
 33 Coleman, Jahari           SO Albany                 25.36      25.38   3 
 34 Ray, Chantel              SR Ohio State             24.91      25.46   5 
 35 Ransome, Denesha          SR St. John's             25.66      25.50   2 
 36 Ottley, Kafi              JR St. John's             25.55      25.62   2 
 37 LaForce, Torisha          JR St. John's             25.58      25.64   2  25.632
 38 Smith, Chanel             SR Albany                 24.28      25.64   9  25.639
 39 Biney, Barbara            SR Penn                   24.90      25.65   5 
 40 Stanley, Makyla           JR S Carolina             25.41      25.69   3 
 41 Kerr, MacKenzie           JR Duke                   24.62      25.75   7 
 42 Jinks, Asia               FR Albany                 25.89      25.77   1 
 43 Lueders, Hannah           FR Penn                   24.40      25.81   8 
 44 Bygrave, Breanne          SO Penn                   24.80      25.88   6 
 45 Houston, Malika           FR Georgetown             25.75      25.91   1 
 46 Gbadegesin, Simi          FR Duke                   25.50      25.93   3 
 47 Wilson, Hannah            FR Wisconsin              25.84      26.04   1 
 48 Conley, Shalon            SR Columbia               25.35      26.34   4 
 49 Palmer, Cassidy           FR Georgetown             25.50      26.43   3 
 50 Shumaker, Jazmyn          FR Missouri               26.09      26.52   1 
 51 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        JR BYU                    26.12      26.87   1 
 52 Bain, Marie               SO Columbia               25.75      27.09   1 
 53 Milledge, Vickie          FR Georgetown             25.75      27.39   2 
 -- Cody, Maya                JR Missouri               23.95        DNF  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
================================================================================
 Sponsor: USATF Invitational
        Meet: # 53.10  2017        Makenzie Dunmore, Oregon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Okolo, Courtney              Nike                             X51.89# 
        24.404 (24.404)    51.889 (27.486)
  2 Wimbley, Shakima             USA                              X52.11# 
        24.486 (24.486)    52.109 (27.623)
  3 Harper, Daina                USA                              X53.80  
        24.725 (24.725)    53.799 (29.075)
  4 Jefferson, Kyra              USA                              X54.51  
        24.954 (24.954)    54.507 (29.553)
  5 Garcia, Pariis               Puerto Rico                      X54.72  
        24.981 (24.981)    54.716 (29.736)
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sat 1/27 @ 10:38am
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waller, Hannah            SO Oregon                 52.85      53.46   7  10   
        25.260 (25.260)    53.457 (28.198)
  2 Dunmore, Makenzie         SO Oregon                 51.67      53.50   8   8   
        24.899 (24.899)    53.494 (28.596)
  3 Barrie, Maggie            SR Ohio State             53.46      54.48   6   6   
        25.665 (25.665)    54.479 (28.814)
  4 Winters, Karrington       JR Ohio State             53.41      54.64   7   5   
        25.912 (25.912)    54.639 (28.728)
  5 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi        FR Penn                   53.80      54.69   6   4   
        26.006 (26.006)    54.684 (28.679)
  6 Richardson, Syaira        FR Ohio State             54.67      54.83   5   3   
        25.610 (25.610)    54.827 (29.217)
  7 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua        SR Columbia               52.47      54.85   8   2   
        25.106 (25.106)    54.846 (29.741)
  8 DesRosiers, Briyahna      JR Oregon                 52.75      54.86   7   1   
        25.300 (25.300)    54.857 (29.558)
  9 Anderson, Shae            FR Oregon                 51.99      54.94   8 
        24.878 (24.878)    54.931 (30.053)
 10 D'Arpino, Venessa         SR Oregon                 54.14      54.96   6 
        25.409 (25.409)    54.960 (29.552)
 11 Rodney, Meleni            JR UCLA                   52.65      55.18   7 
        25.049 (25.049)    55.177 (30.128)
 12 Hannan, Beatrice          SR Ohio State             54.63      55.43   5 
        26.045 (26.045)    55.430 (29.385)
 13 Stephens, Maya            SR St. John's             54.61      55.49   5 
        26.278 (26.278)    55.488 (29.211)
 14 Anderson, Leah            FR St. John's             56.64      55.85   2 
        26.162 (26.162)    55.849 (29.688)
 15 Price, Madeline           SR Duke                   52.17      55.93   8 
        25.052 (25.052)    55.921 (30.869)
 16 O'Neil, Caroline          FR Penn                   55.00      56.01   4 
        26.087 (26.087)    56.005 (29.918)
 17 Taylor, Candace           SR Penn                   55.60      56.35   3 
        26.674 (26.674)    56.341 (29.668)
 18 Miklos, Maya              SO Harvard                55.65      56.53   3 
        27.076 (27.076)    56.530 (29.454)
 19 Sule, Iman                SO Columbia               55.28      57.10   4 
        27.036 (27.036)    57.093 (30.057)
 20 Ene, Cecil                SO Penn                   56.00      57.29   3 
        26.880 (26.880)    57.287 (30.407)
 21 Lopez, Liza               SO Albany                 55.76      57.40   3 
        27.095 (27.095)    57.391 (30.297)
 22 Vinjamuri, Rachel         JR Oregon                 54.98      57.51   5 
        25.890 (25.890)    57.503 (31.613)
 23 Owens, Kiyah              SO Albany                 55.69      57.92   3 
        27.326 (27.326)    57.916 (30.591)
 24 Stubler, Bianca           FR Wisconsin              57.49      58.07   2 
        27.644 (27.644)    58.062 (30.418)
 25 Holloway, Brianna         SO Ohio State             58.36      58.22   1 
        26.065 (26.065)    58.217 (32.153)
 26 Snyder, Halie             SR Albany                 55.49      58.36   4 
        28.564 (28.564)    58.355 (29.791)
 27 Owie, Osayi               SR Albany                 57.65      58.55   2 
        28.289 (28.289)    58.543 (30.255)
 28 Ottley, Kafi              JR St. John's             58.95      58.57   1 
        26.943 (26.943)    58.567 (31.625)
 29 Meisberger, Shannon       FR Georgetown             58.00      58.63   2 
        27.937 (27.937)    58.623 (30.687)
 30 Wright, Solange           FR Albany                 59.42      58.67   1 
        27.232 (27.232)    58.661 (31.429)
 31 Hoffman, Lauren           FR Duke                   58.00      58.78   1 
        26.520 (26.520)    58.776 (32.257)
 32 Mills, Tatyana            JR S Carolina             55.00      59.40   4 
        26.527 (26.527)    59.397 (32.871)
 33 Lubow, Haley              SO Wisconsin              59.41      59.73   1 
        27.864 (27.864)    59.730 (31.867)
 
Women 800 Meter Run Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: Steve & Kay Frankfurt
 Sections 1-4 - Sat @ 11:40am, Sec 5 @2:04pm, Inv (S6)-Sa@2:08pm
 Hip #s 1&7 share lane 1. Hip #s 2&8 share lane 2.
 Hip #s 3&9 share lane 3, Hip #s 6&10 share lane 6
        Meet: # 2:01.75  2017        Raevyn Rogers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 adidas                         X2:00.90#  6 
        28.215 (28.215)    59.605 (31.390)  1:29.721 (30.116)  2:00.892 (31.172)
  2 Goule, Natoya                adidas                         X2:01.07#  6 
        28.436 (28.436)    59.732 (31.297)  1:30.892 (31.160)  2:01.070 (30.179)
  3 Westaway, Jenna              Brooks                         X2:01.50#  6 
        28.417 (28.417)  1:00.037 (31.620)  1:30.429 (30.392)  2:01.499 (31.071)
  4 Brown, Ce'aira               Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X2:02.27   6 
        28.719 (28.719)  1:00.535 (31.816)  1:31.801 (31.267)  2:02.269 (30.468)
  5 Hermansson, Hanna            Sweden               2:00.43   X2:02.80   6 
        29.083 (29.083)  1:00.666 (31.583)  1:32.067 (31.402)  2:02.799 (30.732)
  6 Lipsey, Charlene             adidas                         X2:03.74   6 
        28.345 (28.345)    59.953 (31.609)  1:30.323 (30.370)  2:03.740 (33.417)
  7 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra  SR Villanova                       2:04.16   6  10   
        28.824 (28.824)  1:00.740 (31.916)  1:32.439 (31.700)  2:04.152 (31.713)
  8 Southerland, Sabrina      SR Oregon               2:01.00    2:04.38   5   8   
        29.611 (29.611)  1:00.895 (31.285)  1:33.759 (32.864)  2:04.378 (30.619)
  9 Williams, Chrishuna          Nike                           X2:04.62   6 
        28.552 (28.552)  1:00.351 (31.800)  1:31.784 (31.433)  2:04.611 (32.828)
 10 Whelan, Elizabeth            U Toronto TC         2:03.00   X2:04.68   5 
        29.391 (29.391)  1:01.378 (31.988)  1:33.952 (32.575)  2:04.679 (30.727)
 11 Barowski, Cecilia            Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X2:04.69   6 
        28.663 (28.663)  1:00.239 (31.576)  1:31.536 (31.297)  2:04.688 (33.153)
 12 Campbell, Simoya             Juventus TC                    X2:05.77   5 
        29.525 (29.525)  1:00.673 (31.148)  1:34.197 (33.524)  2:05.768 (31.572)
 13 Brooks, Alena                Trinidad             2:01.70   X2:05.91   5 
        29.642 (29.642)  1:01.358 (31.716)  1:34.011 (32.654)  2:05.905 (31.895)
 14 Chambers, Kendra             Oiselle                        X2:06.56   6 
        28.814 (28.814)  1:00.301 (31.488)  1:33.077 (32.776)  2:06.560 (33.483)
 15 Manley, Meg                  CPTC NB              2:02.30   X2:06.65   5 
        30.053 (30.053)  1:01.667 (31.615)  1:34.823 (33.156)  2:06.650 (31.828)
 16 Kopp, Maddie                 District TC          2:03.00   X2:06.69   5 
        29.752 (29.752)  1:01.086 (31.334)  1:34.454 (33.369)  2:06.686 (32.232)
 17 Villalba, Maddie          SO Penn                 2:07.00    2:06.72   5   6   
        30.524 (30.524)  1:02.360 (31.836)  1:35.242 (32.882)  2:06.718 (31.477)
 18 Kelly, Madeleine          SR Toronto              2:03.82    2:06.93   4   5   
        31.417 (31.417)  1:02.947 (31.530)  1:34.622 (31.675)  2:06.927 (32.306)
 19 Schneider, Mikayla        SO Penn                 2:06.00    2:07.34   5   4   
        30.736 (30.736)  1:02.114 (31.378)  1:34.745 (32.631)  2:07.335 (32.591)
 20 Orton, Whittni            SO BYU                  2:06.00    2:07.57   5   3   
        30.259 (30.259)  1:01.760 (31.502)  1:34.663 (32.903)  2:07.568 (32.905)
 21 McArthur, Rachel          FR Villanova            2:04.00    2:07.75   5   2   
        30.124 (30.124)  1:01.766 (31.643)  1:35.039 (33.273)  2:07.743 (32.705)
 22 Aveni, Brittany           SO Duke                 2:06.61    2:08.27   4   1   
        31.200 (31.200)  1:02.724 (31.524)  1:34.654 (31.931)  2:08.263 (33.609)
 23 Porter, Brenna            JR BYU                  2:09.55    2:10.60   2 
        32.169 (32.169)  1:05.043 (32.875)  1:37.938 (32.895)  2:10.597 (32.659)
 24 Unga, Sidney              SR BYU                  2:09.28    2:11.32   2 
        32.494 (32.494)  1:05.343 (32.850)  1:37.897 (32.554)  2:11.311 (33.415)
 25 Margey, Kelsey            SR Villanova            2:07.00    2:11.58   4 
        31.642 (31.642)  1:03.439 (31.798)  1:37.374 (33.935)  2:11.574 (34.201)
 26 McDonald, Kimarra            Juventus TC                    X2:12.17   5 
        29.862 (29.862)  1:01.116 (31.254)  1:34.603 (33.487)  2:12.165 (37.562)
 27 Halamicek, Valeska        SR Missouri             2:11.00    2:12.71   2 
        32.751 (32.751)  1:05.975 (33.225)  1:39.012 (33.038)  2:12.701 (33.689)
 28 Camp, Anna                SO BYU                  2:07.89    2:12.99   3 
        32.915 (32.915)  1:06.867 (33.953)  1:40.980 (34.113)  2:12.985 (32.005)
 29 Alonzo, Bianca            SO Columbia             2:08.50    2:13.11   3 
        32.359 (32.359)  1:05.381 (33.022)  1:38.810 (33.430)  2:13.109 (34.299)
 30 Ayoub, Aziza              FR Ohio State           2:10.00    2:13.19   2 
        32.492 (32.492)  1:05.738 (33.246)  1:39.250 (33.513)  2:13.189 (33.939)
 31 Arizin, Olivia            FR Georgetown           2:08.00    2:13.57   3 
        33.162 (33.162)  1:07.308 (34.147)  1:41.483 (34.175)  2:13.565 (32.082)
 32 DeVore, Katherine         SO Penn                 2:09.00    2:13.70   3 
        32.811 (32.811)  1:06.243 (33.432)  1:39.870 (33.628)  2:13.692 (33.823)
 33 Del Gizzo, Lexi           FR Georgetown           2:09.50    2:13.83   2 
        32.470 (32.470)  1:05.732 (33.263)  1:40.036 (34.304)  2:13.828 (33.793)
 34 Bever, Emily              SO BYU                  2:09.22    2:13.90   3 
        32.639 (32.639)  1:05.859 (33.220)  1:39.822 (33.964)  2:13.894 (34.072)
 35 Toure, Tiguida            SR Albany               2:11.72    2:13.98   1 
        33.683 (33.683)  1:07.205 (33.523)  1:40.784 (33.579)  2:13.980 (33.197)
 36 Walker, Avery             SR BYU                  2:09.66    2:14.10   2 
        32.482 (32.482)  1:05.501 (33.019)  1:39.390 (33.890)  2:14.095 (34.706)
 37 Muñoz Marqués, Águeda     FR Albany               2:14.11    2:14.25   1 
        33.489 (33.489)  1:07.645 (34.157)  1:40.797 (33.153)  2:14.246 (33.449)
 38 Richichi, Gabrielle       JR Duke                 2:14.00    2:14.38   1 
        33.295 (33.295)  1:06.828 (33.534)  1:40.945 (34.118)  2:14.374 (33.429)
 39 Sup, McKenzie             SR Columbia             2:13.90    2:14.57   1 
        34.051 (34.051)  1:07.890 (33.839)  1:41.379 (33.490)  2:14.569 (33.190)
 40 Tate, Alaine                 CPTC NB              2:05.20   X2:14.79   4 
        31.492 (31.492)  1:02.844 (31.352)  1:36.663 (33.819)  2:14.788 (38.126)
 41 Del Rossi, Rebecca        SR Villanova            2:10.00    2:15.06   2 
        32.881 (32.881)  1:06.124 (33.243)  1:39.553 (33.429)  2:15.060 (35.508)
 42 Liz, Karina               SO Missouri             2:10.11    2:15.28   2 
        32.489 (32.489)  1:05.603 (33.115)  1:39.668 (34.066)  2:15.271 (35.604)
 43 Alm, Gina                 SR Penn                 2:12.00    2:15.56   1 
        33.805 (33.805)  1:07.794 (33.989)  1:41.129 (33.335)  2:15.556 (34.428)
 44 Murray, Jillian           JR Columbia             2:11.01    2:18.23   1 
        33.781 (33.781)  1:07.954 (34.173)  1:42.392 (34.439)  2:18.230 (35.838)
 45 Haymore, Karina           FR BYU                  2:09.55    2:18.37   2 
        32.856 (32.856)  1:07.312 (34.457)  1:42.279 (34.967)  2:18.366 (36.087)
 46 Terri, Turner             FR Columbia             2:08.58    2:18.48   3 
        33.000 (33.000)  1:07.157 (34.158)  1:41.724 (34.567)  2:18.478 (36.755)
 47 Seymour, Claire           FR BYU                  2:09.23    2:19.49   3 
        33.237 (33.237)  1:07.875 (34.639)  1:44.681 (36.806)  2:19.481 (34.800)
 48 Durgy, Cassandra          SO UCLA                 2:08.00    2:20.33   3 
        34.402 (34.402)  1:08.100 (33.698)  1:44.167 (36.067)  2:20.321 (36.155)
 49 Shonekan, Faramola        SO Missouri             2:15.30    2:20.42   1 
        33.908 (33.908)  1:08.262 (34.355)  1:43.820 (35.559)  2:20.414 (36.595)
 50 Hill, Jacquelyn           FR UCLA                 2:14.71    2:20.48   1 
        33.560 (33.560)  1:08.037 (34.477)  1:43.420 (35.384)  2:20.480 (37.060)
 51 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      SO Villanova            2:08.00    2:26.98   3 
        35.254 (35.254)  1:09.892 (34.638)  1:46.484 (36.592)  2:26.972 (40.488)
 -- Brooks, Madelyn           SR BYU                  2:07.00        DNF   5 
        30.877 (30.877)  1:02.628 (31.752)
 -- Groom, Sydney             FR Columbia                            DNF   5 
        29.315 (29.315)  1:00.513 (31.199)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Enroute Columbia Challenge
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Kate            Canada                         X4:10.06  
        33.314 (33.314)  1:07.060 (33.746)  1:40.969 (33.909)  2:15.099 (34.131)
      2:49.704 (34.605)  3:24.403 (34.700)  3:56.184 (31.782)  4:10.053 (13.869)
  2 Osika, Shannon               Nike                           X4:10.24  
        33.590 (33.590)  1:06.872 (33.283)  1:40.754 (33.882)  2:14.901 (34.148)
      2:49.526 (34.625)  3:24.309 (34.784)  3:56.066 (31.757)  4:10.231 (14.165)
  3 Schneider, Rachel            Under Armour                   X4:10.38  
        33.431 (33.431)  1:06.624 (33.194)  1:40.550 (33.927)  2:14.553 (34.003)
      2:49.469 (34.917)  3:24.169 (34.700)  3:56.386 (32.218)  4:10.373 (13.988)
  4 Schweizer, Karissa        SR Missouri                        4:10.68  
        33.531 (33.531)  1:07.153 (33.623)  1:40.720 (33.568)  2:14.807 (34.087)
      2:49.588 (34.781)  3:24.571 (34.984)  3:56.602 (32.031)  4:10.677 (14.075)
  5 Stafford, Gabriela           Brooks/U TOR                   X4:11.07  
        33.418 (33.418)  1:06.444 (33.027)  1:40.264 (33.821)  2:14.336 (34.072)
      2:49.357 (35.021)  3:24.475 (35.119)  3:56.928 (32.453)  4:11.065 (14.137)
  6 Stafford, Lucia           SO Toronto                         4:13.63  
        33.609 (33.609)  1:07.300 (33.691)  1:41.302 (34.003)  2:15.698 (34.396)
      2:50.600 (34.903)  3:25.483 (34.884)  3:58.934 (33.451)  4:13.625 (14.691)
  7 Burdon, Lilli             JR Oregon                          4:15.72  
        33.984 (33.984)  1:07.763 (33.779)  1:41.560 (33.797)  2:15.523 (33.964)
      2:49.987 (34.464)  3:25.100 (35.114)  4:00.150 (35.050)  4:15.717 (15.567)
  8 Piccirillo, Angel            Juventus TC                    X4:19.79  
        33.784 (33.784)  1:07.567 (33.783)  1:41.490 (33.924)  2:16.152 (34.662)
      2:51.194 (35.043)  3:27.226 (36.032)  4:03.719 (36.494)  4:19.786 (16.068)
  9 Addison, Rebecca             Saucony                        X4:20.26  
        34.097 (34.097)  1:08.210 (34.113)  1:43.181 (34.971)  2:19.264 (36.084)
      2:55.534 (36.271)  3:31.122 (35.588)  4:05.508 (34.387)  4:20.251 (14.743)
 10 Johnson, Lauren              BAA adidas                     X4:20.96  
        33.582 (33.582)  1:07.399 (33.817)  1:41.342 (33.943)  2:15.942 (34.601)
      2:50.978 (35.037)  3:26.864 (35.887)  4:03.943 (37.079)  4:20.956 (17.014)
 11 Andrews, Kristin          SR Shore AC                       X4:26.20  
        34.411 (34.411)  1:08.572 (34.162)  1:43.723 (35.151)  2:19.851 (36.128)
      2:56.976 (37.126)  3:34.577 (37.602)  4:10.478 (35.902)  4:26.195 (15.717)
 12 Fulton, Eleanor              Sketchers                      X4:27.36  
        33.756 (33.756)  1:06.821 (33.065)  1:41.076 (34.256)  2:16.075 (34.999)
      2:53.302 (37.228)  3:31.871 (38.569)  4:10.537 (38.667)  4:27.358 (16.822)
 -- Wilson, Heather              Hoka NJ-NY TC                      XDNF  
        33.152 (33.152)  1:06.260 (33.109)  1:40.015 (33.756)  2:14.078 (34.063)
 
Women 1 Mile Run Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: Charlie B Rangel
 S1 - Sat @ 10:12am, S2 - Sat @ 10:17am, S3 - Sat @ 11:28am
 Invitational (S4) - Sat @ 1:48pm
 Invite section: Hip #s 1-8 and Hip #s 9-12 on back stagger
        Meet: # 4:37.48  2017        Samantha Nadel, Oregon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van Buskirk, Kate            Canada                         X4:26.92#  4 
        33.314 (33.314)  1:07.060 (33.746)  1:40.969 (33.909)  2:15.099 (34.131)
      2:49.704 (34.605)  3:24.403 (34.700)  3:56.184 (31.782)  4:26.919 (30.735)
  2 Schneider, Rachel            Under Armour                   X4:27.30#  4 
        33.431 (33.431)  1:06.624 (33.194)  1:40.550 (33.927)  2:14.553 (34.003)
      2:49.469 (34.917)  3:24.169 (34.700)  3:56.386 (32.218)  4:27.295 (30.909)
  3 Schweizer, Karissa        SR Missouri             4:35.59    4:27.54#  4  10   
        33.531 (33.531)  1:07.153 (33.623)  1:40.720 (33.568)  2:14.807 (34.087)
      2:49.588 (34.781)  3:24.571 (34.984)  3:56.602 (32.031)  4:27.539 (30.938)
  4 Osika, Shannon               Nike                           X4:27.55#  4 
        33.590 (33.590)  1:06.872 (33.283)  1:40.754 (33.882)  2:14.901 (34.148)
      2:49.526 (34.625)  3:24.309 (34.784)  3:56.066 (31.757)  4:27.541 (31.476)
  5 Stafford, Gabriela           Brooks/U TOR                   X4:28.88#  4 
        33.418 (33.418)  1:06.444 (33.027)  1:40.264 (33.821)  2:14.336 (34.072)
      2:49.357 (35.021)  3:24.475 (35.119)  3:56.928 (32.453)  4:28.873 (31.946)
  6 Stafford, Lucia           SO Toronto              4:34.00    4:31.66#  4   8   
        33.609 (33.609)  1:07.300 (33.691)  1:41.302 (34.003)  2:15.698 (34.396)
      2:50.600 (34.903)  3:25.483 (34.884)  3:58.934 (33.451)  4:31.653 (32.719)
  7 Burdon, Lilli             JR Oregon               4:32.00    4:35.02#  4   6   
        33.984 (33.984)  1:07.763 (33.779)  1:41.560 (33.797)  2:15.523 (33.964)
      2:49.987 (34.464)  3:25.100 (35.114)  4:00.150 (35.050)  4:35.014 (34.864)
  8 Addison, Rebecca             Saucony              4:30.00   X4:37.88   4 
        34.097 (34.097)  1:08.210 (34.113)  1:43.181 (34.971)  2:19.264 (36.084)
      2:55.534 (36.271)  3:31.122 (35.588)  4:05.508 (34.387)  4:37.875 (32.367)
  9 Piccirillo, Angel            Juventus TC                    X4:39.45   4 
        33.784 (33.784)  1:07.567 (33.783)  1:41.490 (33.924)  2:16.152 (34.662)
      2:51.194 (35.043)  3:27.226 (36.032)  4:03.719 (36.494)  4:39.445 (35.726)
 10 Johnson, Lauren              BAA adidas                     X4:41.77   4 
        33.582 (33.582)  1:07.399 (33.817)  1:41.342 (33.943)  2:15.942 (34.601)
      2:50.978 (35.037)  3:26.864 (35.887)  4:03.943 (37.079)  4:41.770 (37.828)
 11 Aragon, Danielle             Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X4:43.59   3 
        36.204 (36.204)  1:13.488 (37.284)  1:50.635 (37.148)  2:27.582 (36.947)
      3:03.034 (35.453)  3:38.391 (35.357)  4:11.130 (32.740)  4:43.585 (32.456)
 12 Brooks, Madelyn           SR BYU                  4:46.11    4:44.79   3   5   
        35.944 (35.944)  1:13.309 (37.365)  1:50.730 (37.422)  2:27.853 (37.124)
      3:03.497 (35.644)  3:39.279 (35.783)  4:13.402 (34.124)  4:44.784 (31.382)
 13 Andrews, Kristin          SR Shore AC             4:42.00   X4:44.86   4 
        34.411 (34.411)  1:08.572 (34.162)  1:43.723 (35.151)  2:19.851 (36.128)
      2:56.976 (37.126)  3:34.577 (37.602)  4:10.478 (35.902)  4:44.852 (34.375)
 14 Ciluffo, Kaley            JR Villanova            4:39.00    4:45.02   3   4   
        36.163 (36.163)  1:13.519 (37.357)  1:50.509 (36.990)  2:27.549 (37.041)
      3:02.977 (35.428)  3:38.748 (35.772)  4:12.449 (33.702)  4:45.019 (32.571)
 15 Donaghu, Piper            SR Georgetown           4:38.00    4:46.28   3   3   
        36.601 (36.601)  1:13.756 (37.155)  1:51.374 (37.619)  2:28.457 (37.083)
      3:03.735 (35.279)  3:39.507 (35.773)  4:13.842 (34.336)  4:46.278 (32.437)
 16 Ejore, Susan              SO Oregon               4:40.00    4:46.33   3   2   
        36.406 (36.406)  1:13.569 (37.164)  1:51.217 (37.648)  2:28.107 (36.891)
      3:03.541 (35.435)  3:39.102 (35.561)  4:13.522 (34.421)  4:46.323 (32.801)
 17 Fulton, Eleanor              Sketchers                      X4:47.14   4 
        33.756 (33.756)  1:06.821 (33.065)  1:41.076 (34.256)  2:16.075 (34.999)
      2:53.302 (37.228)  3:31.871 (38.569)  4:10.537 (38.667)  4:47.140 (36.604)
 18 Hardie, Sarah             SR Columbia             4:40.50    4:48.04   3   1   
        36.013 (36.013)  1:13.374 (37.361)  1:50.920 (37.547)  2:28.290 (37.370)
      3:03.971 (35.682)  3:39.984 (36.013)  4:14.568 (34.585)  4:48.039 (33.471)
 19 Sisson, Annika            SR Stony Brook          4:39.00    4:48.58   3 
        36.268 (36.268)  1:13.660 (37.393)  1:51.050 (37.390)  2:27.798 (36.748)
      3:03.203 (35.406)  3:39.020 (35.818)  4:13.658 (34.638)  4:48.576 (34.918)
 20 Rizzo, Meredith           SR Georgetown           4:42.00    4:48.83   2 
        36.290 (36.290)  1:12.715 (36.426)  1:49.432 (36.717)  2:26.464 (37.032)
      3:03.781 (37.318)  3:40.590 (36.810)  4:15.902 (35.313)  4:48.823 (32.921)
 21 Herrick, Stephanie           CPTC NB              4:39.10   X4:49.28   3 
        36.396 (36.396)  1:13.819 (37.424)  1:51.487 (37.668)  2:28.761 (37.275)
      3:04.217 (35.457)  3:39.811 (35.594)  4:14.878 (35.067)  4:49.279 (34.402)
 22 Wilson, Heather              Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X4:49.42   3 
        36.108 (36.108)  1:13.320 (37.213)  1:50.809 (37.489)  2:28.014 (37.205)
      3:03.322 (35.308)  3:38.836 (35.515)  4:13.107 (34.271)  4:49.420 (36.314)
 23 Gehrich, Amanda           SO Oregon               4:39.00    4:49.93   3 
        36.571 (36.571)  1:14.012 (37.441)  1:51.309 (37.298)  2:28.377 (37.069)
      3:03.526 (35.149)  3:39.350 (35.825)  4:14.550 (35.200)  4:49.928 (35.379)
 24 Kokes, Libby              JR Columbia             4:47.99    4:52.05   2 
        36.460 (36.460)  1:12.978 (36.519)  1:49.748 (36.770)  2:26.685 (36.938)
      3:03.988 (37.303)  3:40.821 (36.834)  4:16.816 (35.996)  4:52.050 (35.235)
 25 Cullen, Margie            SO Georgetown           4:55.00    4:52.42   1 
        37.011 (37.011)  1:13.367 (36.357)  1:50.732 (37.365)  2:28.213 (37.481)
      3:04.931 (36.719)  3:41.777 (36.846)  4:17.914 (36.138)  4:52.411 (34.497)
 26 Norris, Josette           JR Georgetown           4:42.00    4:52.74   2 
        36.270 (36.270)  1:12.471 (36.202)  1:49.147 (36.676)  2:26.244 (37.097)
      3:03.574 (37.331)  3:40.354 (36.781)  4:16.374 (36.020)  4:52.732 (36.358)
 27 Rancan, Christina         SO Penn                 4:52.00    4:54.57   2 
        36.698 (36.698)  1:13.303 (36.606)  1:50.233 (36.931)  2:27.335 (37.102)
      3:04.704 (37.369)  3:41.665 (36.961)  4:18.715 (37.050)  4:54.568 (35.853)
 28 Cochrane, Kylene          SR Penn                 4:56.00    4:57.89   1 
        37.590 (37.590)  1:14.331 (36.741)  1:51.285 (36.954)  2:28.499 (37.215)
      3:05.549 (37.050)  3:43.535 (37.986)  4:21.230 (37.695)  4:57.888 (36.659)
 29 Mueller, Allison          JR S Carolina           4:52.00    4:59.27   2 
        36.541 (36.541)  1:13.088 (36.548)  1:50.047 (36.959)  2:27.064 (37.018)
      3:04.796 (37.732)  3:42.978 (38.182)  4:21.823 (38.846)  4:59.267 (37.445)
 30 Huntsman, Alexandra       SR Penn                 4:54.00    4:59.71   2 
        36.838 (36.838)  1:13.598 (36.761)  1:51.085 (37.487)  2:29.020 (37.936)
      3:06.881 (37.861)  3:45.315 (38.435)  4:23.871 (38.556)  4:59.709 (35.838)
 31 Musselman, Sara           FR BYU                  4:55.02    5:00.72   1 
        37.778 (37.778)  1:14.722 (36.944)  1:52.490 (37.768)  2:30.953 (38.464)
      3:08.619 (37.666)  3:46.414 (37.796)  4:23.806 (37.392)  5:00.714 (36.908)
 32 Bernd, Kelly              FR UCLA                 5:15.99    5:00.91   1 
        37.745 (37.745)  1:15.140 (37.395)  1:52.671 (37.532)  2:30.990 (38.319)
      3:08.537 (37.547)  3:46.664 (38.127)  4:24.356 (37.693)  5:00.908 (36.553)
 33 Warner, Marin             JR Penn                 4:58.00    5:02.51   1 
        37.407 (37.407)  1:14.166 (36.760)  1:51.487 (37.321)  2:28.923 (37.437)
      3:06.466 (37.543)  3:44.830 (38.365)  4:22.632 (37.803)  5:02.501 (39.869)
 34 Bohn, Liz                 FR Wisconsin            4:55.00    5:03.46   1 
        37.921 (37.921)  1:14.889 (36.969)  1:52.431 (37.542)  2:31.198 (38.768)
      3:09.253 (38.055)  3:48.289 (39.036)  4:27.195 (38.906)  5:03.454 (36.260)
 35 Hays, Alexandra           FR Columbia             4:56.89    5:05.08   1 
        37.640 (37.640)  1:14.941 (37.301)  1:52.770 (37.829)  2:30.960 (38.191)
      3:08.734 (37.774)  3:47.127 (38.393)  4:25.775 (38.649)  5:05.078 (39.303)
 36 Torino, Leigha            FR Duke                 5:00.00    5:06.37   1 
        37.449 (37.449)  1:14.072 (36.624)  1:51.260 (37.188)  2:29.445 (38.186)
      3:07.916 (38.472)  3:47.270 (39.355)  4:27.140 (39.871)  5:06.362 (39.222)
 -- Van Pelt, Stephanie          Hoka NJ-NY TC                      XDNF   3 
        36.361 (36.361)  1:13.717 (37.356)  1:51.127 (37.410)  2:28.521 (37.394)
      3:04.576 (36.056)  3:42.146 (37.570)
 -- Wilson, Heather              Hoka NJ-NY TC                      XDNF   4 
        33.152 (33.152)  1:06.260 (33.109)  1:40.015 (33.756)  2:14.078 (34.063)
 -- Manning, Holly            JR Stony Brook                         DNF   3 
        34.739 (34.739)  1:08.901 (34.162)
 -- Wasserman, Katie          SO Columbia                            DNF   2 
        36.004 (36.004)  1:12.064 (36.060)  1:48.481 (36.417)  2:25.847 (37.367)
      3:03.652 (37.805)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: Jack Rudin
 S1 - Sat @ 9:30am, S2 - Sat @ 9:52am, S3 - Sat @ 11:08am
 Invitational (S4) - Sat @ 1:27pm
 Invite section: Hip #s 1-8 on back st/Hip #s 9-13 on up stagger
        Meet: # 9:16.59  2017        Magge Shmaedick, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paquette, Lauren             Brooks                         X8:53.09#  4 
        35.545 (35.545)  1:10.351 (34.807)  1:45.868 (35.517)  2:21.264 (35.396)
      2:56.340 (35.077)  3:31.975 (35.636)  4:07.640 (35.665)  4:43.154 (35.515)
      5:19.477 (36.324)  5:55.820 (36.343)  6:32.098 (36.279)  7:07.986 (35.888)
      7:43.805 (35.819)  8:18.926 (35.122)  8:53.084 (34.158)
  2 Pagano, Sarah                adidas                         X8:58.42#  4 
        35.784 (35.784)  1:10.552 (34.769)  1:46.060 (35.508)  2:21.481 (35.422)
      2:56.563 (35.083)  3:32.232 (35.669)  4:07.919 (35.687)  4:43.764 (35.846)
      5:20.504 (36.740)  5:57.479 (36.976)  6:34.419 (36.940)  7:11.615 (37.197)
      7:48.394 (36.779)  8:24.632 (36.238)  8:58.418 (33.787)
  3 Hull, Jessica             JR Oregon               9:07.00    9:11.03#  4  10   
        36.367 (36.367)  1:13.128 (36.761)  1:50.936 (37.808)  2:28.972 (38.037)
      3:07.036 (38.064)  3:44.886 (37.850)  4:23.074 (38.188)  4:59.693 (36.620)
      5:35.158 (35.466)  6:11.330 (36.173)  6:48.005 (36.675)  7:24.463 (36.458)
      8:01.635 (37.173)  8:37.363 (35.729)  9:11.028 (33.666)
  4 Stoner, Paige             JR Syracuse                        9:12.73#  4   8   
        36.810 (36.810)  1:13.555 (36.745)  1:51.041 (37.487)  2:29.215 (38.174)
      3:07.090 (37.876)  3:45.084 (37.994)  4:23.342 (38.258)  5:00.143 (36.801)
      5:35.378 (35.236)  6:11.581 (36.204)  6:48.283 (36.703)  7:24.302 (36.019)
      8:01.812 (37.511)  8:37.638 (35.826)  9:12.724 (35.087)
  5 Davis, Amy                JR Wisconsin            9:15.00    9:14.27#  4   6   
        36.840 (36.840)  1:13.594 (36.755)  1:51.203 (37.609)  2:29.406 (38.204)
      3:07.251 (37.845)  3:45.279 (38.028)  4:23.542 (38.264)  5:00.386 (36.844)
      5:36.027 (35.642)  6:12.298 (36.271)  6:49.155 (36.858)  7:25.538 (36.383)
      8:02.162 (36.624)  8:38.457 (36.296)  9:14.264 (35.808)
  6 Nadel, Samantha              USA                            X9:18.24   4 
        36.561 (36.561)  1:13.303 (36.743)  1:51.087 (37.784)  2:29.096 (38.010)
      3:07.184 (38.088)  3:44.930 (37.746)  4:23.136 (38.207)  4:59.933 (36.798)
      5:35.567 (35.634)  6:12.231 (36.664)  6:49.524 (37.294)  7:26.949 (37.425)
      8:04.895 (37.947)  8:42.264 (37.369)  9:18.233 (35.969)
  7 Monson, Alicia            SO Wisconsin            9:20.00    9:18.77   3   5   
        35.976 (35.976)  1:14.339 (38.364)  1:52.936 (38.597)  2:30.733 (37.798)
      3:08.562 (37.829)  3:46.210 (37.649)  4:24.553 (38.343)  5:01.985 (37.433)
      5:39.148 (37.163)  6:15.565 (36.418)  6:52.776 (37.211)  7:30.447 (37.671)
      8:09.022 (38.576)  8:45.921 (36.900)  9:18.763 (32.842)
  8 Cunningham, Megan         SR Missouri             9:19.07    9:19.28   3   4   
        36.014 (36.014)  1:14.431 (38.417)  1:53.401 (38.971)  2:31.276 (37.875)
      3:08.849 (37.574)  3:46.418 (37.569)  4:24.374 (37.956)  5:01.660 (37.286)
      5:38.716 (37.057)  6:15.230 (36.514)  6:52.210 (36.981)  7:29.068 (36.858)
      8:06.277 (37.210)  8:43.320 (37.044)  9:19.271 (35.951)
  9 Warner, Ashleigh          SR BYU                  9:15.00    9:19.91   3   3   
        35.567 (35.567)  1:14.199 (38.632)  1:53.149 (38.951)  2:30.970 (37.821)
      3:08.796 (37.827)  3:46.501 (37.705)  4:24.732 (38.232)  5:02.373 (37.641)
      5:39.494 (37.122)  6:16.254 (36.761)  6:53.701 (37.447)  7:31.601 (37.901)
      8:09.826 (38.226)  8:45.968 (36.142)  9:19.902 (33.935)
 10 Garry, Kira                  CPTC NB                        X9:20.24   4 
        37.019 (37.019)  1:13.798 (36.780)  1:51.357 (37.560)  2:29.458 (38.101)
      3:07.366 (37.908)  3:45.101 (37.735)  4:23.224 (38.124)  5:00.302 (37.078)
      5:36.447 (36.145)  6:12.971 (36.524)  6:50.423 (37.453)  7:28.206 (37.783)
      8:06.585 (38.380)  8:44.254 (37.669)  9:20.239 (35.986)
 11 Hoj, Olivia               SO BYU                  9:15.33    9:20.34   3   2   
        35.341 (35.341)  1:13.904 (38.563)  1:52.921 (39.018)  2:30.723 (37.803)
      3:08.538 (37.815)  3:46.250 (37.713)  4:24.437 (38.187)  5:02.155 (37.719)
      5:39.205 (37.050)  6:16.015 (36.811)  6:53.472 (37.458)  7:31.532 (38.060)
      8:10.033 (38.502)  8:46.224 (36.192)  9:20.336 (34.112)
 12 Kamilos, Jessica             Saucony                        X9:21.08   4 
        36.220 (36.220)  1:12.981 (36.762)  1:50.797 (37.816)  2:28.834 (38.038)
      3:06.900 (38.067)  3:44.738 (37.838)  4:22.929 (38.191)  4:59.820 (36.892)
      5:35.790 (35.970)  6:12.575 (36.786)  6:50.000 (37.425)  7:28.017 (38.017)
      8:06.550 (38.534)  8:45.334 (38.784)  9:21.074 (35.740)
 13 Young, Laura              SR BYU                  9:14.53    9:21.12   3   1   
        35.437 (35.437)  1:14.010 (38.573)  1:53.168 (39.158)  2:30.986 (37.818)
      3:08.817 (37.832)  3:46.512 (37.696)  4:24.485 (37.973)  5:02.277 (37.792)
      5:39.367 (37.090)  6:16.095 (36.729)  6:53.434 (37.339)  7:31.283 (37.849)
      8:09.690 (38.407)  8:46.438 (36.749)  9:21.114 (34.676)
 14 Wayment, Courtney         SO BYU                  9:15.00    9:21.73   3 
        35.066 (35.066)  1:13.355 (38.290)  1:52.595 (39.240)  2:30.340 (37.746)
      3:08.182 (37.843)  3:45.882 (37.700)  4:24.158 (38.277)  5:01.701 (37.544)
      5:38.857 (37.156)  6:15.571 (36.715)  6:53.227 (37.656)  7:31.247 (38.021)
      8:09.881 (38.635)  8:46.654 (36.773)  9:21.729 (35.075)
 15 Cardama Baez, Carmela     SO Oregon               9:16.00    9:23.48   3 
        35.660 (35.660)  1:14.267 (38.607)  1:53.699 (39.433)  2:31.543 (37.844)
      3:09.012 (37.469)  3:46.697 (37.685)  4:24.869 (38.173)  5:02.672 (37.803)
      5:39.837 (37.165)  6:16.661 (36.825)  6:53.961 (37.300)  7:31.778 (37.818)
      8:10.375 (38.597)  8:47.605 (37.231)  9:23.480 (35.875)
 16 Hutchinson, Nicole        JR Villanova                       9:26.85   4 
        36.644 (36.644)  1:13.414 (36.771)  1:51.117 (37.703)  2:29.311 (38.194)
      3:07.369 (38.059)  3:45.487 (38.118)  4:23.489 (38.002)  5:00.645 (37.157)
      5:37.091 (36.446)  6:14.391 (37.300)  6:52.527 (38.137)  7:31.983 (39.457)
      8:11.436 (39.453)  8:50.033 (38.597)  9:26.849 (36.817)
 17 Pendergast, Judy          SO Oregon               9:18.00    9:28.74   3 
        35.183 (35.183)  1:13.567 (38.385)  1:52.718 (39.151)  2:30.449 (37.732)
      3:08.279 (37.830)  3:45.991 (37.713)  4:24.253 (38.262)  5:01.854 (37.602)
      5:38.969 (37.115)  6:15.749 (36.781)  6:53.039 (37.290)  7:31.003 (37.964)
      8:10.151 (39.149)  8:49.294 (39.143)  9:28.734 (39.440)
 18 Rush, Kristi              SR BYU                  9:14.00    9:29.27   3 
        35.762 (35.762)  1:14.560 (38.799)  1:53.767 (39.208)  2:31.636 (37.869)
      3:09.291 (37.655)  3:46.758 (37.468)  4:24.902 (38.144)  5:02.950 (38.048)
      5:40.508 (37.559)  6:18.747 (38.240)  6:57.941 (39.195)  7:36.824 (38.883)
      8:15.448 (38.625)  8:53.456 (38.008)  9:29.270 (35.814)
 19 Gerlach, Tori                USA                            X9:35.73   4 
        36.154 (36.154)  1:12.884 (36.730)  1:50.741 (37.858)  2:28.765 (38.024)
      3:06.856 (38.091)  3:44.709 (37.854)  4:22.914 (38.206)  5:00.093 (37.179)
      5:36.586 (36.493)  6:14.186 (37.601)  6:52.487 (38.301)  7:31.828 (39.342)
      8:12.528 (40.700)  8:54.134 (41.607)  9:35.730 (41.597)
 20 Orie, Danielle            FR Penn                 9:25.00    9:36.97   2 
        38.150 (38.150)  1:20.539 (42.389)  1:58.672 (38.134)  2:36.778 (38.106)
      3:16.426 (39.649)  3:55.610 (39.185)  4:35.076 (39.466)  5:14.857 (39.782)
      5:54.174 (39.318)  6:32.319 (38.145)  7:10.727 (38.409)  7:49.446 (38.719)
      8:26.412 (36.966)  9:01.527 (35.115)  9:36.967 (35.441)
 21 Ryan, Lauren              FR Villanova            9:18.00    9:37.19   3 
        35.800 (35.800)  1:14.453 (38.654)  1:53.512 (39.059)  2:31.407 (37.896)
      3:09.178 (37.772)  3:46.969 (37.791)  4:25.052 (38.083)  5:02.880 (37.828)
      5:40.305 (37.425)  6:18.562 (38.257)  6:58.060 (39.499)  7:38.371 (40.312)
      8:19.510 (41.140)  8:58.795 (39.285)  9:37.189 (38.395)
 22 Hong, Abby                SR Penn                 9:25.00    9:38.87   2 
        38.393 (38.393)  1:20.235 (41.843)  1:58.445 (38.210)  2:36.509 (38.064)
      3:16.167 (39.659)  3:55.394 (39.228)  4:34.799 (39.405)  5:14.575 (39.777)
      5:53.964 (39.389)  6:32.163 (38.200)  7:10.640 (38.477)  7:49.363 (38.724)
      8:26.629 (37.266)  9:02.669 (36.040)  9:38.866 (36.197)
 23 Abrahamson, Emma          JR Oregon               9:36.00    9:39.74   2 
        38.504 (38.504)  1:21.070 (42.567)  1:59.275 (38.205)  2:37.199 (37.925)
      3:16.343 (39.145)  3:55.618 (39.275)  4:34.991 (39.374)  5:14.733 (39.742)
      5:53.677 (38.945)  6:31.942 (38.266)  7:10.389 (38.447)  7:49.133 (38.744)
      8:26.938 (37.806)  9:03.163 (36.225)  9:39.736 (36.574)
 24 Hofstad, Paige            FR Georgetown           9:25.00    9:40.38   2 
        38.389 (38.389)  1:20.835 (42.447)  1:59.149 (38.314)  2:37.194 (38.046)
      3:16.272 (39.078)  3:55.552 (39.281)  4:34.862 (39.310)  5:14.782 (39.920)
      5:54.438 (39.656)  6:32.541 (38.104)  7:10.883 (38.342)  7:49.513 (38.631)
      8:26.681 (37.168)  9:01.797 (35.116)  9:40.380 (38.584)
 25 Sorensen, Shaelyn         JR Wisconsin            9:25.00    9:40.66   2 
        39.159 (39.159)  1:21.465 (42.307)  1:59.645 (38.181)  2:37.719 (38.074)
      3:17.077 (39.359)  3:55.996 (38.919)  4:35.510 (39.514)  5:15.460 (39.951)
      5:54.902 (39.443)  6:32.856 (37.954)  7:11.170 (38.314)  7:49.737 (38.568)
      8:27.515 (37.778)  9:03.698 (36.184)  9:40.657 (36.960)
 26 Crosby, Nell              SR Columbia             9:28.89    9:42.38   2 
        38.248 (38.248)  1:20.839 (42.592)  1:58.964 (38.125)  2:37.006 (38.043)
      3:16.547 (39.542)  3:55.902 (39.355)  4:35.237 (39.335)  5:14.984 (39.748)
      5:53.884 (38.901)  6:32.091 (38.207)  7:10.539 (38.448)  7:49.141 (38.602)
      8:27.275 (38.134)  9:04.670 (37.395)  9:42.377 (37.708)
 27 Reinhardt, Hannah         SO Albany               9:42.63    9:43.02   2 
        38.258 (38.258)  1:21.238 (42.980)  1:59.283 (38.046)  2:37.286 (38.003)
      3:16.547 (39.261)  3:55.808 (39.262)  4:35.192 (39.384)  5:14.972 (39.780)
      5:54.722 (39.750)  6:33.066 (38.345)  7:11.560 (38.495)  7:50.190 (38.630)
      8:28.359 (38.170)  9:06.620 (38.262)  9:43.014 (36.394)
 28 Wagner, Erin              JR Wisconsin            9:45.00    9:44.58   2 
        38.607 (38.607)  1:21.181 (42.574)  1:59.547 (38.367)  2:37.523 (37.977)
      3:16.819 (39.296)  3:56.147 (39.329)  4:35.633 (39.486)  5:15.440 (39.808)
      5:54.573 (39.134)  6:32.628 (38.055)  7:10.943 (38.316)  7:49.618 (38.676)
      8:27.666 (38.048)  9:05.632 (37.966)  9:44.577 (38.945)
 29 Perez, Madeline           JR Georgetown           9:40.00    9:44.94   2 
        38.643 (38.643)  1:21.404 (42.761)  1:59.449 (38.045)  2:37.653 (38.205)
      3:16.886 (39.234)  3:56.188 (39.302)  4:35.525 (39.338)  5:15.329 (39.804)
      5:55.086 (39.758)  6:33.134 (38.048)  7:11.435 (38.301)  7:50.201 (38.766)
      8:28.900 (38.700)  9:07.605 (38.706)  9:44.932 (37.328)
 30 McLaughlin, Abigail       SO Columbia             9:42.02    9:45.73   2 
        38.207 (38.207)  1:20.742 (42.536)  1:58.939 (38.197)  2:36.948 (38.010)
      3:16.681 (39.733)  3:55.951 (39.271)  4:35.296 (39.345)  5:15.111 (39.815)
      5:54.930 (39.819)  6:33.169 (38.240)  7:11.676 (38.507)  7:49.947 (38.272)
      8:28.169 (38.222)  9:07.185 (39.017)  9:45.722 (38.537)
 31 MacDonald, Martha         FR Unattached                     X9:46.57   2 
        38.351 (38.351)  1:21.420 (43.070)  1:59.719 (38.300)  2:37.679 (37.960)
      3:16.944 (39.265)  3:56.241 (39.298)  4:35.775 (39.534)  5:15.292 (39.517)
      5:54.543 (39.252)  6:32.804 (38.262)  7:11.231 (38.427)  7:49.902 (38.672)
      8:28.543 (38.641)  9:07.752 (39.209)  9:46.561 (38.810)
 32 Eastman, Autumn           SR Georgetown           9:40.00    9:46.96   2 
        38.132 (38.132)  1:21.018 (42.886)  1:59.437 (38.420)  2:37.436 (37.999)
      3:16.763 (39.328)  3:56.016 (39.254)  4:35.398 (39.382)  5:15.181 (39.784)
      5:54.802 (39.622)  6:33.291 (38.489)  7:11.980 (38.690)  7:50.443 (38.463)
      8:29.449 (39.006)  9:08.734 (39.285)  9:46.957 (38.223)
 33 Rice, Christina           FR UCLA                 9:51.00    9:51.79   1 
        38.196 (38.196)  1:18.849 (40.654)  1:59.948 (41.100)  2:41.302 (41.354)
      3:21.025 (39.723)  4:00.984 (39.960)  4:41.377 (40.393)  5:21.523 (40.147)
      6:00.913 (39.390)  6:40.567 (39.654)  7:20.629 (40.063)  8:00.143 (39.514)
      8:39.420 (39.277)  9:17.786 (38.367)  9:51.785 (34.000)
 34 Niggemann, Alissa         SO Wisconsin            9:45.00    9:52.34   2 
        38.842 (38.842)  1:21.892 (43.051)  1:59.869 (37.977)  2:37.922 (38.054)
      3:17.096 (39.175)  3:56.448 (39.352)  4:35.960 (39.513)  5:15.559 (39.599)
      5:55.238 (39.679)  6:33.750 (38.512)  7:12.783 (39.034)  7:52.953 (40.170)
      8:33.571 (40.619)  9:13.698 (40.128)  9:52.334 (38.636)
 35 Sherman, Cara             JR Albany               9:50.63    9:52.44   1 
        39.717 (39.717)  1:19.350 (39.634)  2:00.346 (40.996)  2:39.361 (39.015)
      3:18.624 (39.264)  3:58.736 (40.113)  4:38.934 (40.198)  5:19.677 (40.744)
      5:58.920 (39.243)  6:38.169 (39.250)  7:17.983 (39.815)  7:57.955 (39.972)
      8:38.086 (40.132)  9:16.879 (38.793)  9:52.432 (35.554)
 36 Menghini, Melissa         SO Missouri            10:04.12    9:55.29   1 
        37.684 (37.684)  1:18.184 (40.501)  1:59.205 (41.021)  2:40.144 (40.939)
      3:19.778 (39.635)  4:00.622 (40.844)  4:41.507 (40.886)  5:22.655 (41.149)
      6:02.954 (40.299)  6:43.977 (41.024)  7:24.711 (40.734)  8:03.933 (39.223)
      8:42.518 (38.586)  9:20.465 (37.947)  9:55.281 (34.817)
 37 Gwynn, Olivia             JR Duke                10:00.00    9:55.53   1 
        38.251 (38.251)  1:18.654 (40.403)  1:59.451 (40.797)  2:38.911 (39.460)
      3:18.261 (39.350)  3:58.389 (40.129)  4:38.733 (40.344)  5:19.586 (40.853)
      5:59.028 (39.443)  6:38.394 (39.366)  7:18.337 (39.943)  7:58.930 (40.594)
      8:39.567 (40.637)  9:18.429 (38.862)  9:55.527 (37.099)
 38 Gregoire, Erin            JR Columbia             9:42.01    9:56.40   2 
        38.821 (38.821)  1:21.646 (42.825)  1:59.896 (38.251)  2:37.982 (38.087)
      3:17.322 (39.340)  3:56.738 (39.416)  4:36.193 (39.455)  5:15.951 (39.759)
      5:55.746 (39.795)  6:34.976 (39.230)  7:15.844 (40.868)  7:56.666 (40.823)
      8:38.753 (42.087)  9:19.454 (40.701)  9:56.393 (36.940)
 39 Tripodi, Serena           FR Columbia             9:52.01    9:58.36   1 
        37.928 (37.928)  1:18.387 (40.459)  1:59.670 (41.284)  2:39.804 (40.134)
      3:19.061 (39.258)  3:59.169 (40.108)  4:39.430 (40.262)  5:20.126 (40.696)
      5:59.758 (39.632)  6:39.711 (39.954)  7:19.600 (39.889)  8:00.473 (40.873)
      8:40.954 (40.482)  9:21.143 (40.190)  9:58.360 (37.217)
 40 Wilbur, Sheridan          JR Duke                 9:52.00    9:58.78   1 
        39.413 (39.413)  1:19.774 (40.361)  2:00.887 (41.114)  2:40.716 (39.829)
      3:20.373 (39.658)  4:00.715 (40.342)  4:40.906 (40.192)  5:20.901 (39.995)
      6:00.696 (39.795)  6:41.022 (40.327)  7:21.559 (40.538)  8:01.627 (40.068)
      8:41.822 (40.196)  9:20.895 (39.074)  9:58.776 (37.881)
 41 Burda, Bella              JR Villanova            9:15.00    9:59.49   3 
        36.200 (36.200)  1:14.907 (38.708)  1:54.171 (39.265)  2:32.180 (38.009)
      3:10.598 (38.418)  3:50.189 (39.592)  4:30.545 (40.356)  5:10.882 (40.337)
      5:51.633 (40.751)  6:33.061 (41.429)  7:14.540 (41.479)  7:56.696 (42.157)
      8:38.661 (41.966)  9:19.928 (41.267)  9:59.484 (39.556)
 42 Barham, Elena                CPTC NB                        X9:59.92   2 
        39.040 (39.040)  1:21.770 (42.730)  2:00.254 (38.485)  2:38.292 (38.038)
      3:17.599 (39.308)  3:57.045 (39.446)  4:36.453 (39.408)  5:16.256 (39.803)
      5:56.107 (39.852)  6:35.324 (39.218)  7:15.457 (40.133)  7:56.862 (41.405)
      8:38.997 (42.135)  9:19.726 (40.730)  9:59.915 (40.190)
 43 Markey, Claire            FR UCLA                 9:51.00   10:01.94   1 
        39.119 (39.119)  1:19.588 (40.469)  2:00.546 (40.958)  2:41.053 (40.508)
      3:21.279 (40.227)  4:01.177 (39.898)  4:41.352 (40.176)  5:22.290 (40.939)
      6:02.121 (39.831)  6:42.155 (40.034)  7:23.074 (40.920)  8:03.560 (40.487)
      8:44.159 (40.600)  9:24.486 (40.327) 10:01.936 (37.450)
 44 Racette, Sophia           SO Missouri             9:58.12   10:03.99   1 
        38.899 (38.899)  1:19.033 (40.135)  2:00.047 (41.014)  2:40.548 (40.502)
      3:19.289 (38.741)  3:58.986 (39.698)  4:39.153 (40.168)  5:19.877 (40.725)
      5:59.448 (39.571)  6:39.990 (40.543)  7:21.220 (41.230)  8:02.498 (41.279)
      8:44.072 (41.574)  9:25.238 (41.166) 10:03.986 (38.749)
 45 Billings, Lindsay         SO Duke                10:00.00   10:06.52   1 
        39.779 (39.779)  1:20.005 (40.227)  2:01.089 (41.085)  2:40.933 (39.844)
      3:20.504 (39.571)  4:00.330 (39.827)  4:39.931 (39.601)  5:20.227 (40.297)
      6:00.024 (39.798)  6:40.059 (40.035)  7:20.831 (40.772)  8:01.883 (41.053)
      8:43.430 (41.547)  9:25.137 (41.708) 10:06.511 (41.375)
 46 Kleve, Jordyn             SO Missouri             9:59.00   10:08.11   1 
        38.839 (38.839)  1:19.221 (40.383)  2:00.160 (40.939)  2:40.696 (40.537)
      3:20.747 (40.052)  4:00.548 (39.801)  4:40.873 (40.326)  5:22.012 (41.140)
      6:03.170 (41.159)  6:44.215 (41.046)  7:25.567 (41.352)  8:07.007 (41.440)
      8:48.925 (41.918)  9:29.189 (40.265) 10:08.104 (38.916)
 47 Atkinson, Ellyn           SR Missouri            10:06.55   10:08.36   1 
        39.084 (39.084)  1:19.456 (40.372)  2:00.413 (40.958)  2:40.476 (40.063)
      3:19.917 (39.441)  4:00.160 (40.244)  4:41.193 (41.033)  5:22.709 (41.517)
      6:03.430 (40.721)  6:44.535 (41.105)  7:25.847 (41.312)  8:07.482 (41.635)
      8:48.765 (41.284)  9:29.734 (40.970) 10:08.352 (38.618)
 48 Ingram, Victoria          SR Columbia             9:54.01   10:09.02   1 
        39.359 (39.359)  1:19.880 (40.521)  2:00.664 (40.785)  2:40.256 (39.593)
      3:20.288 (40.033)  4:00.278 (39.990)  4:41.096 (40.819)  5:22.143 (41.047)
      6:03.215 (41.072)  6:44.346 (41.132)  7:25.921 (41.575)  8:08.375 (42.455)
      8:50.448 (42.073)  9:31.111 (40.663) 10:09.016 (37.905)
 49 Yamane, Veronica          JR UCLA                10:00.00   10:15.40   1 
        38.534 (38.534)  1:19.048 (40.515)  2:00.923 (41.875)  2:41.698 (40.776)
      3:23.109 (41.411)  4:04.159 (41.051)  4:45.616 (41.458)  5:25.528 (39.913)
      6:06.914 (41.386)  6:48.753 (41.839)  7:30.812 (42.059)  8:13.167 (42.356)
      8:55.440 (42.273)  9:37.919 (42.480) 10:15.396 (37.477)
 50 Wilson, Brooke            FR S Carolina          10:15.00   10:16.79   1 
        39.677 (39.677)  1:20.450 (40.774)  2:01.832 (41.383)  2:42.473 (40.641)
      3:23.561 (41.088)  4:04.338 (40.777)  4:45.152 (40.815)  5:26.345 (41.194)
      6:09.028 (42.683)  6:51.098 (42.070)  7:33.618 (42.521)  8:15.450 (41.833)
      8:58.379 (42.930)  9:39.668 (41.289) 10:16.788 (37.121)
 51 Thomas, Hannah            JR Missouri            10:01.56   10:21.83   1 
        39.108 (39.108)  1:19.659 (40.552)  2:01.125 (41.467)  2:40.856 (39.731)
      3:22.272 (41.417)  4:03.860 (41.588)  4:45.359 (41.499)  5:27.914 (42.556)
      6:10.961 (43.047)  6:53.953 (42.993)  7:37.084 (43.131)  8:19.683 (42.600)
      9:02.122 (42.439)  9:44.605 (42.483) 10:21.824 (37.220)
 52 Fleddermann, Rachel       SR Wisconsin           10:00.00   10:38.75   1 
        40.185 (40.185)  1:20.428 (40.244)  2:01.723 (41.295)  2:41.840 (40.117)
      3:22.977 (41.138)  4:05.869 (42.892)  4:49.578 (43.709)  5:34.144 (44.567)
      6:18.779 (44.636)  7:03.513 (44.735)  7:47.252 (43.739)  8:31.320 (44.068)
      9:15.246 (43.927)  9:58.439 (43.194) 10:38.743 (40.304)
 -- MacDonald, Sarah          JR Columbia                            DNF   3 
        34.769 (34.769)  1:13.104 (38.335)  1:52.282 (39.179)  2:29.899 (37.618)
      3:07.909 (38.010)  3:45.783 (37.874)
 -- Aragon, Danielle             Hoka NJ-NY TC                      XDNF   4 
        35.216 (35.216)  1:10.065 (34.849)  1:45.636 (35.572)  2:20.934 (35.298)
      2:55.976 (35.043)  3:31.669 (35.693)  4:07.352 (35.684)  4:42.750 (35.399)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: Seth Sangreal Foundation
 Sat 1/27 @ 3:02pm
        Meet: # 3:33.79  2017        , Oregon                                  
                         A Johnson, R Rogers, B Feldmeier, H Waller        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:32.92#  3  10   
     1) DesRosiers, Briyahna JR         2) Waller, Hannah SO              
     3) Anderson, Shae FR               4) Dunmore, Makenzie SO           
        54.092 (54.092)  1:47.086 (52.995)  2:40.767 (53.681)  3:32.919 (52.152)
  2 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:34.92    3:38.21   3   8   
     1) Richardson, Syaira FR           2) Winters, Karrington JR         
     3) Barlow, Halimah SO              4) Barrie, Maggie SR              
        54.350 (54.350)  1:47.760 (53.410)  2:42.484 (54.725)  3:38.204 (55.721)
  3 BYU  'A'                                          3:40.12    3:41.99   2   6   
     1) Porter, Brenna JR               2) Rawlinson, Lauren SO           
     3) Seymour, Claire FR              4) Pinnock, Cassidy JR            
        55.798 (55.798)  1:52.434 (56.636)  2:47.861 (55.428)  3:41.988 (54.127)
  4 Duke  'A'                                         3:34.00    3:42.93   3   5   
     1) Aveni, Brittany SO              2) Kerr, MacKenzie JR             
     3) Lowe, India JR                  4) Price, Madeline SR             
        55.640 (55.640)  1:51.622 (55.982)  2:47.456 (55.835)  3:42.930 (55.474)
  5 Oregon  'B'                                       3:42.00   x3:43.77   2 
     1) Vinjamuri, Rachel JR            2) D'Arpino, Venessa SR           
     3) Southerland, Sabrina SR         4) Ejore, Susan SO                
        56.677 (56.677)  1:53.266 (56.589)  2:46.604 (53.338)  3:43.761 (57.158)
  6 Penn  'A'                                         3:37.00    3:43.83   3   4   
     1) Taylor, Candace SR              2) O'Neil, Caroline FR            
     3) Ene, Cecil SO                   4) Nwogwugwu, Uchechi FR          
        56.821 (56.821)  1:51.867 (55.046)  2:47.569 (55.702)  3:43.829 (56.261)
  7 Columbia  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:46.26   1   3   
     1) Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR           2) Petersen, Sydney SR            
     3) Terri, Turner FR                4) Sule, Iman SO                  
        55.788 (55.788)  1:53.289 (57.501)  2:49.656 (56.367)  3:46.256 (56.601)
  8 St. John's  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:46.91   2   2   
     1) LaForce, Torisha JR             2) Anderson, Leah FR              
     3) Ottley, Kafi JR                 4) Stephens, Maya SR              
        59.051 (59.051)  1:53.604 (54.553)  2:50.683 (57.079)  3:46.902 (56.220)
  9 Albany  'A'                                       3:46.00    3:49.90   1   1   
     1) Jinks, Asia FR                  2) Owie, Osayi SR                 
     3) Wright, Solange FR              4) Toure, Tiguida SR              
        58.038 (58.038)  1:55.033 (56.995)  2:52.930 (57.897)  3:49.895 (56.966)
 10 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:39.00   x3:52.34   2 
     1) Hannan, Beatrice SR             2) Ayoub, Aziza FR                
     3) Senior, Karimah JR              4) Holloway, Brianna SO           
           56.387 (56.387)          1:52.456 (56.070)          2:49.974 (57.518)
       3:52.339 (1:02.365)
 11 Wisconsin  'A'                                    3:44.00    3:52.35   2 
     1) DesRosiers, Gabrielle SO        2) Stubler, Bianca FR             
     3) Lubow, Haley SO                 4) Wilson, Hannah FR              
        55.777 (55.777)  1:52.948 (57.171)  2:52.599 (59.652)  3:52.342 (59.743)
 12 Georgetown  'B'                                   3:57.00   x3:54.45   1 
     1) Knight, Jody-Ann SR             2) Meisberger, Shannon FR         
     3) Williams, Taylor JR             4) Del Gizzo, Lexi FR             
        58.366 (58.366)  1:55.532 (57.166)  2:54.983 (59.451)  3:54.447 (59.465)
 13 Columbia  'B'                                     3:52.00   x3:54.78   1 
     1) Feinstein, Jordann SO           2) Jackson, Betty FR              
     3) Taylor, Carlita FR              4) Groom, Sydney FR               
       1:00.778 (1:00.778)          1:58.865 (58.087)          2:57.104 (58.239)
         3:54.773 (57.670)
 
Women High Jump Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sponsor: Joe Kleinerman
 Sat 1/27 @ 1:00pm
 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.69, 1.73, 1.77, 1.80, 1.83, 1.86, 1.89
        Meet: # 1.75m  2017        Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis, UCLA                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Amina              SR Garden St TC           1.91m     X1.86m#   6-01.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stapleton, Andrea         JR BYU                    1.84m      1.83m#   6-00.00  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Labiche, Lissa            SO S Carolina             1.93m      1.77m#   5-09.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 whitehorn, kaitlin           Oxy Athletics          1.89m    XJ1.77m#   5-09.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   SO UCLA                   1.71m     J1.77m#   5-09.75   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Roman, Karissa            JR Missouri               1.75m     J1.77m#   5-09.75   5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kostiuk, Valeria          JR Missouri               1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Abdulqadir, Hanifah       JR S Carolina             1.80m     J1.73m    5-08.00   3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hebert, Lillianna         JR UCLA                   1.66m      1.69m    5-06.50   1.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Malizia, Anna Peyton      JR Penn                   1.76m      1.69m    5-06.50   1.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hare, Ashlyn              SO Oregon                 1.70m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Lord, Nicole              SR BYU                    1.69m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Hibbard, Anika            JR Albany                 1.71m     J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Long, Ellyana             SO BYU                    1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Martin, Cassie            SO Duke                   1.69m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jander, Tracy             SO Duke                   1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Davis, Kaelin             JR UCLA                   1.61m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Stoffel, Victoria         JR Albany                 1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 19 Mangas, Brooke            FR Ohio State             1.61m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sponsor: Millrose Foundation
 Sat 1/27 @ 9:30am
 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.95, 4.05,
 4.15, 4.25
        Meet: # 4.15m  2017        Greta Wagner, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sierra            SR BYU                    4.05m      4.15m#  13-07.25  10   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Heath, Madison            SR Duke                   4.31m      4.05m   13-03.50   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Garrett, Elleyse          JR UCLA                   4.07m     J4.05m   13-03.50   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sheppard, Nati            JR Duke                   3.87m      3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Arbiv, Becky              FR Duke                   3.87m      3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Marty, Laura              SO Duke                   4.22m      3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Ward, Chesney             SO Duke                   3.72m      3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Macco, Nicole             JR Penn                   4.02m     J3.80m   12-05.50   1   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Minnig, Molly             SR Penn                   4.07m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Trageser, Kylee           SR BYU                    4.04m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Machen, Elise             SO BYU                    3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Early, Zoe                SO Penn                   3.85m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Sharkey, Abigail          SR Columbia               3.70m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP 
 -- Sweatman, Hailey          SO S Carolina             4.00m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sponsor: Flom Foundation
 Sat 1/27 @ 9:30am
 Top 9 Advance To Final
        Meet: # 6.33m  2017        Rhesa Foster, Oregon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sow, Rougui               JR S Carolina             6.30m      6.12m   20-01.00  10   
      5.84m  5.98m  5.79m  6.08m  FOUL  6.12m
  2 Foster, Rhesa             SO Oregon                 6.33m      6.05m   19-10.25   8   
      3.89m  6.05m  5.96m  5.94m        
  3 Campbell, Kethlin         FR Duke                   6.02m      5.88m   19-03.50   6   
      5.63m  5.88m  FOUL  5.23m  5.72m    
  4 Onuoha, Anointing         SR St. John's             5.79m      5.79m   19-00.00   5   
      5.79m  5.57m  FOUL  5.50m  FOUL    
  5 Murphy, Sydnei            JR Duke                   6.41m      5.72m   18-09.25   4   
      5.65m  5.51m  5.72m  5.70m  5.69m  5.29m
  6 Turley-Young, Alexis      SO Columbia               5.73m      5.69m   18-08.00   3   
      3.98m  5.69m  5.68m  FOUL  5.68m  5.41m
  7 Mack, Arielle             FR Missouri               5.20m      5.58m   18-03.75   2   
      FOUL  5.37m  5.58m  5.40m  5.50m    
  8 Graham, Erica             SR St. John's             5.68m      5.57m   18-03.25   1   
      5.57m  5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    
  9 Bartelson, Mary           SO Wisconsin              5.77m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.02m  5.32m  4.92m  FOUL  FOUL  5.44m
 10 Fields, Jordan            SO S Carolina             5.49m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.29m            
 11 Stanley, Makyla           JR S Carolina             6.05m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.25m            
 12 Marsh, Erin               FR Duke                   5.85m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.04m  5.22m  FOUL            
 13 Lemmons, Jaida            JR Duke                   5.90m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  5.18m  4.83m            
 14 Miller, Devinne           SR Penn                   5.56m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.02m  5.15m  5.00m            
 15 Schoenauer, Kathryn       SO Penn                   5.52m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  5.12m            
 16 Trott, Alexis             SO Albany                 5.50m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  FOUL            
 17 Brutus, Madjeanna         FR Albany                 5.31m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.95m  5.00m            
 
Women Triple Jump Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sat 1/27 @ 11:30am
 Top 9 Advance To Final
        Meet: # 12.82m  2017        Chaquinn Cook, Oregon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abdulqadir, Hanifah       JR S Carolina            13.05m     13.21m#  43-04.25  10   
      13.21m  PASS  12.74m  PASS  12.58m  PASS
  2 Fajemisin, Simi           SO Harvard               12.85m     12.70m   41-08.00   8   
      12.58m  12.52m  FOUL  12.37m  11.37m  12.70m
  3 Seibert, Mikaela          JR Ohio State            12.10m     12.38m   40-07.50   6   
      11.75m  FOUL  12.38m  11.90m  12.27m  11.97m
  4 Okoronkwo, Chinne         SO Wisconsin             12.49m     12.13m   39-09.75   5   
      FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  12.13m  12.06m  FOUL
  5 Agege, Efe                JR UCLA                  12.28m     11.96m   39-03.00   4   
      FOUL  11.81m  11.85m  FOUL  11.64m  11.96m
  6 Blair, Meagan             SO Wisconsin             11.77m     11.91m   39-01.00   3   
      FOUL  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  11.91m
  7 Small, Olivia             SR Ohio State            11.68m     11.87m   38-11.50   2   
      FOUL  11.75m  11.65m  FOUL  11.87m  11.56m
  8 Hassan, Maryam            SO Columbia              11.64m     11.81m   38-09.00   1   
      11.34m  FOUL  11.81m  11.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brundige, Lynda           SO Albany                11.35m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Panton, Domonique         JR Duke                  12.47m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.40m  FOUL            
 11 Onuoha, Anointing         SR St. John's            11.69m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL            
 12 Mack, Arielle             FR Missouri                         11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.19m  11.17m  11.31m            
 13 Fichtel, Victoria         FR Albany                11.38m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m            
 14 Peace, Winona             JR St. John's            10.77m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.52m  10.34m            
 
Women Shot Put Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sponsor: Stanton PR
 Sat 1/27 @ 9:30am
 Top 9 Advance To Final
        Meet: # 15.75m  2017        Torie Owers, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa            FR UCLA                  17.70m     16.75m#  54-11.50  10   
      FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  15.80m  16.42m  16.75m
  2 Blake, Ashlie             JR UCLA                  17.50m     16.62m#  54-06.50   8   
      15.91m  15.57m  16.60m  16.42m  FOUL  16.62m
  3 Olatoye, Sade             JR Ohio State            17.34m     16.46m#  54-00.00   6   
      15.91m  FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL  16.46m
  4 Young, Kathleen           FR S Carolina            15.82m     15.93m#  52-03.25   5   
      14.33m  15.93m  13.42m  14.72m  15.67m  15.34m
  5 Rivera, Sophia            FR Wisconsin             16.36m     15.49m   50-10.00   4   
      15.43m  14.81m  15.49m  15.28m  14.67m  14.81m
  6 Oginni, Banke             JR Wisconsin             15.72m     15.32m   50-03.25   3   
      FOUL  15.32m  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Belinsky, Tara            SR Albany                14.14m     14.91m   48-11.00   2   
      13.74m  14.21m  14.61m  FOUL  13.42m  14.91m
  8 Springs, Alycia           SO S Carolina            14.65m     14.65m   48-00.75   1   
      14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jacobs, Gabi              JR Missouri              15.40m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  14.40m  14.25m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Anumba, Ashley            FR Penn                  15.15m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      12.37m  14.51m  FOUL            
 11 Stone, Ronna              SO Oregon                14.47m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m            
 12 Kimmel, Maura             SO Penn                  15.19m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      14.20m  14.04m  13.56m            
 13 Stauffer, Emily           SO Missouri              15.25m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  13.70m            
 14 Holland, Carisma          FR S Carolina            13.72m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  14.00m  12.39m            
 15 Rabing, Maddie            FR Oregon                13.65m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.19m  13.56m  FOUL            
 16 Dowdy, Alexis             SO Ohio State            13.37m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.20m  13.54m  FOUL            
 17 Berry, Amarys             FR St. John's            14.08m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.62m  13.24m  12.36m            
 18 Doolittle, Zoe            SR Albany                12.40m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL            
 19 Speer, Jordan             FR Missouri              13.71m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.14m            
 20 Phelps, Kiana             FR Oregon                13.06m     12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.76m  12.76m  11.62m            
 21 Hojnacki, Taylor          SR Penn                  13.11m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.50m  12.71m  12.39m            
 22 McGowan, Bernadette       SO St. John's            12.43m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  10.52m            
 23 Padedze, Lasma            FR Manhattan             13.80m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.68m  11.78m  11.73m            
 24 Spinner, Lundy            JR Albany                13.12m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Woods, Nyla               SR St. John's            12.44m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.59m            
 26 Thorsås, Frida            SR FLA Atlantic                     10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.29m            
 -- Diller, Lyne'a            SO Ohio State            15.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ferrero, Samantha         JR Albany                12.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sat 1/27 @ 2:00pm
 Top 9 Advance To Final
        Meet: # 18.60m  2017        Madeline Middlebrooks, Oregon              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olatoye, Sade             JR Ohio State            22.76m     21.44m#  70-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.35m  20.98m  FOUL  21.44m
  2 Oginni, Banke             JR Wisconsin             21.88m     20.45m#  67-01.25 
      20.45m  FOUL  FOUL  19.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Woods, Nyla               SR St. John's            18.42m     19.63m#  64-05.00 
      19.17m  18.56m  19.63m  19.41m  19.37m  19.24m
  4 Johnson, CeCe             SO Missouri              17.78m     18.88m#  61-11.50 
      18.11m  18.88m  18.38m  18.77m  FOUL  18.84m
  5 Wilson, Alyssa            FR UCLA                  18.01m     18.73m#  61-05.50 
      18.73m  18.56m  FOUL  18.34m  17.92m  17.47m
  6 Walker, Sydnee            FR Oregon                17.87m     18.52m   60-09.25 
      17.57m  16.29m  17.60m  17.19m  17.91m  18.52m
  7 Keating, Rebecca          JR Missouri              17.00m     18.50m   60-08.50 
      18.13m  FOUL  17.27m  17.81m  18.50m  15.83m
  8 Rabing, Maddie            FR Oregon                17.63m     17.79m   58-04.50 
      16.51m  17.22m  17.39m  17.79m  FOUL  17.70m
  9 Young, Kathleen           FR S Carolina            17.12m     17.51m   57-05.50 
      16.82m  17.10m  17.51m  16.61m  15.29m  15.77m
 10 Wilson, Rachel            JR Penn                  19.22m     17.37m   57-00.00 
      17.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Azenabor, Grace           JR Ohio State            17.16m     17.18m   56-04.50 
      16.64m  16.67m  17.18m            
 12 Stone, Ronna              SO Oregon                16.61m     16.94m   55-07.00 
      FOUL  16.76m  16.94m            
 13 Dowdy, Alexis             SO Ohio State            17.79m     16.73m   54-10.75 
      15.34m  16.70m  16.73m            
 14 Vukajlovic, Stefani       JR Duke                  17.80m     16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.39m  FOUL  15.42m            
 15 Gambacorta, Nina          FR S Carolina            15.53m     16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  15.48m  16.04m            
 16 Odoemene, Jennifer        JR St. John's            16.11m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Belinsky, Tara            SR Albany                15.95m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      FOUL  15.59m  FOUL            
 18 Springs, Alycia           SO S Carolina            16.50m     15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Campbell, Amiynah         JR Albany                14.97m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 McGowan, Bernadette       SO St. John's            14.44m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.09m  FOUL  13.55m            
 21 Holland, Carisma          FR S Carolina            14.00m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.18m  FOUL            
 -- Showalter, Haley          SO Wisconsin             19.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stauffer, Emily           SO Missouri              17.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Spinner, Lundy            JR Albany                14.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
 Sponsor: RunnerSpace
        Meet: # 33.17  2015        Rai Benjamin, Mount Vernon NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heslop, Mario             11 Franklin - NJ          35.30      33.26   2 
  2 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft                   33.69      33.83   2 
  3 Stewart, Brenden          12 DeMatha Catholic       34.79      34.03   3 
  4 Davis, Nathaniel          12 Sweet Home             34.50      34.28   3 
  5 Flemmings, Tahje          10 Ben Banneker           33.95      34.51   2 
  6 Paulk, Armonte            12 Hill Freedman          34.32      34.86   3 
  7 Borzor, Christopher          Uniondale                         35.28   1 
  8 Barriffe, D'Andre         12 B Loughlin             34.60      35.41   2 
  9 Sharp, Noah                  Newton NJ                         35.64   1 
 10 Watson, Bryce             12 Bullis                 36.90      35.88   1 
 11 Peal, Sydney              09 Bullis                            35.91   1 
 -- Allen, Ashton             10 Bullis                 36.50         FS   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: D Farrell
        Meet: # 1:17.52  2012        Strymar Livingston, Christopher Columbus N
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gentil, Cebastian         12 E Greenwich          1:21.89    1:19.92  
        24.378 (24.378)    51.230 (26.852)  1:19.916 (28.686)
  2 Chawonza, Alfred          11 St. Benedicts        1:19.00    1:20.37  
        24.520 (24.520)    51.469 (26.950)  1:20.362 (28.893)
  3 Ngwenya, Lewis            11 St. Benedicts        1:19.00    1:20.53  
        24.688 (24.688)    51.735 (27.048)  1:20.526 (28.791)
  4 Crociata, Nick            12 Hauppauge            1:22.11    1:21.11  
        25.197 (25.197)    52.538 (27.341)  1:21.103 (28.565)
  5 Richardson, Kishaun          East Orange                     1:21.70  
        24.860 (24.860)    52.328 (27.468)  1:21.698 (29.371)
  6 Johnson, Malik            12 Elmont               1:23.12    1:26.19  
        24.820 (24.820)    52.128 (27.308)  1:26.188 (34.061)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Port Authority
        Meet: # 1:27.06  2009        , New Bern                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                             1:29.21    1:28.35  
     1) Stewart, Brenden 12             2) Cross, Nick 11                 
     3) Green, Damon 11                 4) Green, Deion 11                
        43.783 (43.783)  1:05.967 (22.184)  1:28.348 (22.381)
  2 East Orange  'A'                                             1:28.84  
     1) Etienne, Immyouri               2) Lindo, Akeem                   
     3) Dazzell, Dominic                4) Carney, Fayeson                
        44.188 (44.188)  1:06.473 (22.286)  1:28.835 (22.362)
  3 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                               1:29.30    1:29.96  
     1) Jones, Elijah 12                2) Nunez, Lucas 12                
     3) Watkins, Jahlahnee 11           4) Franco, Jose 12                
        44.520 (44.520)  1:07.861 (23.342)  1:29.954 (22.093)
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                                   1:31.74    1:31.41  
     1) Williams, Anthony 12            2) Johnson, Eric 12               
     3) Rivera, Thomas 12               4) Davis, Nathaniel 12            
        45.966 (45.966)  1:09.807 (23.841)  1:31.408 (21.602)
  5 Camden  'A'                                       1:30.09    1:31.45  
     1) Evans, Hakeem 10                2) Hudson, JaJuan 11              
     3) Williams, Donald 11             4) Rice, Damon 12                 
        45.739 (45.739)  1:08.638 (22.899)  1:31.442 (22.804)
  6 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                        1:30.04    1:31.52  
     1) Hason, Brendon 12               2) Singh, Richardo 11             
     3) Gould, Ryler 11                 4) Slater, Davin 12               
        45.422 (45.422)  1:08.389 (22.967)  1:31.516 (23.128)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Joe Fox Memorial
        Meet: # 7:41.53  2012        , Christian Brothers Aca                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               7:56.00    7:45.70  
     1) Bogucki, Colton 12              2) Wells, Connor 11               
     3) Hunter, Jacob 11                4) Affolder, Sam 11               
       1:58.086 (1:58.086)        3:57.247 (1:59.161)        5:51.576 (1:54.330)
       7:45.697 (1:54.122)
  2 Northport  'A'                                    7:54.39    7:56.22  
     1) Claiborne, Elijah 12            2) Fodor, Thomas 10               
     3) O'Connor, Dan 12                4) Claiborne, Isaiah 12           
       2:01.210 (2:01.210)        3:58.964 (1:57.755)        5:58.595 (1:59.631)
       7:56.213 (1:57.619)
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                7:52.75    7:59.15  
     1) Dearie, Brendan 11              2) Payamps, Matthew 11            
     3) Smith, Brian 10                 4) Gatewood, Mason 12             
       2:01.697 (2:01.697)        3:55.959 (1:54.262)        6:03.282 (2:07.323)
       7:59.143 (1:55.862)
  4 Arlington  'A'                                    7:55.30    8:05.48  
     1) VanDermark, Kyle 11             2) Scanlon, Mark 11               
     3) Locke, Tyler 11                 4) Waters, Colin 11               
       2:02.800 (2:02.800)        3:59.306 (1:56.507)        6:02.532 (2:03.226)
       8:05.471 (2:02.939)
  5 Franklin D. Roosevelt (HP)  'A'                   8:03.15    8:09.02  
     1) Matyas, Wyatt 12                2) James, Jermalley 12            
     3) Sandford, Paul 11               4) Farrell, Liam 12               
       2:01.695 (2:01.695)        4:06.737 (2:05.042)        6:08.261 (2:01.525)
       8:09.016 (2:00.755)
  6 Freeport  'A'                                     8:05.70    8:13.83  
     1) Jackson, Jordan 11              2) Smith, Kevon 11                
     3) Peralta, Jason 12               4) Buckeridge, Sebastian 12       
       2:04.636 (2:04.636)        4:06.142 (2:01.507)        6:09.325 (2:03.184)
       8:13.826 (2:04.502)
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:25.56  2017        , USA                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamaica  'A'                                                X1:25.63  
     1) King, Colin                     2) Rattary, Kevin                 
     3) Brown, Germaine                 4) Clark, Andre                   
        43.124 (43.124)  1:04.068 (20.945)  1:25.621 (21.553)
  2 Guyana  'A'                                                 X1:28.08  
     1) Bascom, Jeremy                  2) George, Winston                
     3) Nelson, Ken FR                  4) Smith, Stefan                  
        43.251 (43.251)  1:06.144 (22.893)  1:28.077 (21.934)
  3 USA  'A'                                                    X1:32.89  
     1) Glass, Najee                    2) Jamal, Roberts                 
     3) Lee, Winston                    4) Chambers, Marcus               
        48.853 (48.853)  1:11.352 (22.499)  1:32.885 (21.533)
  4 France  'A'                                                 X1:34.18  
     1) Alan, Duvigneau                 2) Naliali, Christopher           
     3) Guillon, Timothy                4) Micheau, Sebastien             
        44.292 (44.292)  1:09.301 (25.009)  1:34.176 (24.875)
 
Men Triple Jump Prelim Open
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: USATF Invitational
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald                USA                             X16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.72m  16.75m  16.92m            
  2 Carter, Chris                USA                             X16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.79m  16.78m  FOUL            
  3 O'Neal, Matthew              USA                             X16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.65m  FOUL  16.59m            
  4 Craddock, Omar               adidas                          X16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.60m  16.54m  16.13m            
  5 Lee, Mike                    Next Level AC                   X15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.30m  15.42m  15.00m            
 
Men Triple Jump Final Round Open
===================================================================================
 USATF Invitational
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald                USA                             X16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.87m  16.26m x             
  2 Carter, Chris                USA                             X16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.54m  16.53m x             
 
Men Triple Jump Second Round Open
===================================================================================
 USATF Invitational
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Chris                USA                             X16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.59m  16.85m x             
  2 Scott, Donald                USA                             X16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.70m  FOUL x             
  3 Craddock, Omar               adidas                          X16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.60m  14.10m x             
 -- O'Neal, Matthew              USA                                 XND            
      PASS  PASS x             
 
Men Shot Put Open
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: USATF Invitational
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whiting, Ryan                Nike                            X19.99m   65-07.00 
      19.99m  FOUL  19.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Freeman, Josh                USA                             X19.45m   63-09.75 
      19.02m  FOUL  19.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Appier, Garrett              USA                             X19.38m   63-07.00 
      FOUL  18.18m  FOUL  19.38m  FOUL  18.15m
  4 Jones, Jonathan              USA                             X19.17m   62-10.75 
      18.69m  FOUL  19.08m  18.84m  19.17m  18.77m
  5 Murasky, J-C                 USA                             X19.07m   62-06.75 
      17.85m  18.33m  19.07m  FOUL  FOUL  18.91m
  6 Addlesberger, Ryan        JR Manhattan                        16.74m   54-11.25 
      FOUL  15.96m  16.74m  FOUL  15.90m  16.29m
  7 Awonusi, Anu              FR Manhattan                        15.89m   52-01.75 
      FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: Blume Family
 Sections 1-6, Sat 1/27 @ 12:30pm
 Invitational (Sections 7-8), Sat 1/27 @ 1:19pm
        Meet: # 20.78  2017        Marcus Chambers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Eric            FR Ohio State             21.21      21.23   8  10   
  2 Gillespie, Cravon         JR Oregon                 20.80      21.27   7   8   
  3 Brown, Germaine              Unattached                       X21.39   8 
  4 Rogers, Calvary           JR Penn                   20.91      21.55   7   6   
  5 Beram, Trenten            SR UCONN                  21.00      21.83   7   5   
  6 Pierce, Sterling          JR Villanova              21.40      21.84   8   4   
  7 Sorensen, Derek           SO BYU                    21.77      21.91   4   3   
  8 Nicholson, Osiris         JR Albany                 21.70      21.96   5   2   
  9 Alleyne, Nate             FR Georgetown             21.75      22.04   5   1   
 10 Mott, Tavonte             FR Ohio State             21.64      22.10   6  22.096
 11 Canady, Braxton           SO Oregon                 22.18      22.10   2  22.097
 12 Teague, Alex              JR Wisconsin              21.90      22.17   3 
 13 Brown, Clark              SO BYU                    21.44      22.19   8 
 14 Schaap, Abram             FR BYU                    21.71      22.34   5 
 15 Heiner, Chase             JR BYU                    21.92      22.36   3 
 16 Seward, DaJuan            JR Ohio State             22.49      22.38   1 
 17 Mingo, Miles              FR Duke                   21.95      22.39   3 
 18 Oden, Kyle                SO Penn                   22.25      22.40   1 
 19 Bender, Ryan              FR Penn                   21.95      22.48   3 
 20 Scheible, Max             SR BYU                    22.15      22.49   2 
 21 Aris, Alanzo              JR Rutgers                21.68      22.53   6  22.525
 22 Anderson, Joseph          FR Oregon                 22.00      22.53   2  22.526
 23 Roberson, Darnell         SR UCLA                   21.83      22.54   4 
 24 Serrano, Jesus            SO BYU                    21.90      22.62   4 
 25 Swank-Jones, Rashad       SO Oregon                 21.70      22.67   5 
 26 Napier, Garfield          FR Albany                 22.53      22.68   1 
 27 Thompson, Brock           FR Columbia               22.25      22.82   1 
 28 Martig, Troy              SO Columbia               22.20      23.04   2 
 29 Barmer, Tionne            SR Duke                   22.22      23.13   2 
 30 Moore, Tyler              FR UCONN                  21.90      23.32   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sat 1/27 @ 10:53am
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah             JR Rutgers                45.52      47.37   7  10   
        22.247 (22.247)    47.366 (25.119)
  2 Burgess, Taj              FR Rutgers                47.45      47.90   6   8   
        22.744 (22.744)    47.899 (25.156)
  3 Stone, Cameron            SO Oregon                 47.10      47.93   6   6   
        22.257 (22.257)    47.927 (25.670)
  4 Mason, Jerrad             SR Missouri               46.92      48.01   7   5   
        22.492 (22.492)    48.009 (25.518)
  5 Emilien, Orwin            JR Oregon                 46.80      48.03   7   4   
        22.520 (22.520)    48.023 (25.503)
  6 Jeff, Andre               FR Ohio State             48.11      48.07   5   3   
        22.626 (22.626)    48.070 (25.444)
  7 Jewett, Isaiah            SO Unattached             47.10     X48.51   6 
        23.176 (23.176)    48.503 (25.327)
  8 Cruz III, Harmodio        FR Albany                 47.78      48.74   5   2   
        22.741 (22.741)    48.735 (25.994)
  9 Bramwell, Drelan          FR Ohio State             47.36      48.78   6   1   
        22.074 (22.074)    48.772 (26.698)
 10 Titi, Ncincilili          SR S Carolina             47.00      48.83   7 
        21.687 (21.687)    48.824 (27.138)
 11 Wiseman, Jeff             SR Penn                   47.95      48.93   5 
        23.472 (23.472)    48.927 (25.455)
 12 Burke, Asa                SO Ohio State             48.23      48.98   4 
        22.660 (22.660)    48.973 (26.313)
 13 Ellis, Corbin             SR Wisconsin              47.50      49.31   6 
        23.551 (23.551)    49.304 (25.753)
 14 Harvey, Jonathan          SO Oregon                 48.90      49.73   3 
        23.423 (23.423)    49.724 (26.301)
 15 Harrington, Ryan          FR Ohio State             50.12      49.93   1 
        23.857 (23.857)    49.924 (26.067)
 16 Cooper, Joseph            FR Ohio State             49.72      50.02   1 
        23.570 (23.570)    50.017 (26.448)
 17 Briggs, Walter            JR Albany                 49.48      50.22   2 
        23.821 (23.821)    50.214 (26.393)
 18 Gebril, Omar              FR UCONN                  49.30      50.29   2 
        23.954 (23.954)    50.285 (26.331)
 19 Okolo, Anthony            SO Penn                   48.80      50.42   3 
        24.042 (24.042)    50.419 (26.378)
 20 Leake, Lawrence           FR Georgetown             48.90      50.50   3 
        24.387 (24.387)    50.494 (26.108)
 21 Brock, Amir               FR Villanova              48.40      50.51   4 
        23.375 (23.375)    50.504 (27.129)
 22 Ng, Chin                  JR Oregon                 50.02      50.54   1 
        23.823 (23.823)    50.534 (26.711)
 23 Hughes, Keegan            FR Villanova              49.40      50.55   2 
        24.045 (24.045)    50.549 (26.505)
 24 Leacock, Rivaldo          FR S Carolina             49.00      50.60   3 
        23.881 (23.881)    50.591 (26.710)
 25 Jackson, Jerry            SR Ohio State             49.43      50.61   2 
        23.469 (23.469)    50.609 (27.140)
 26 Padhal, Ruach             FR Georgetown             48.75      50.65   3 
        25.365 (25.365)    50.650 (25.285)
 27 Johnson, Terry            SO Ohio State             50.08      50.66   1 
        23.686 (23.686)    50.654 (26.969)
 28 Wilson, Quincey           SO Georgetown             48.15      50.89   4 
        23.249 (23.249)    50.881 (27.633)
 29 Vaunado, Jemal            FR Columbia               50.90      51.61   1 
        24.546 (24.546)    51.604 (27.059)
 30 Lawrence, Jordon          FR Albany                 49.50      51.71   2 
        24.091 (24.091)    51.709 (27.618)
 31 Trejos, Giovanni          FR Columbia               50.50      51.75   1 
        24.515 (24.515)    51.748 (27.234)
 32 Cheltenham, Kino          FR Georgetown             49.15      56.67   2 
        23.671 (23.671)    56.669 (32.998)
 -- Trocki, Kyle              JR UCONN                  48.60        DNF   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
================================================================================
 Sponsor: USATF Invitational
        Meet: # 46.62  2017        Marcus Chambers, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Puma/NYAC                        X47.07  
        21.749 (21.749)    47.064 (25.315)
  2 Holmes, TJ                   Nike                             X47.41  
        22.034 (22.034)    47.403 (25.370)
  3 Glass, Najee                 USA                              X47.57  
        21.865 (21.865)    47.569 (25.704)
  4 Chambers, Marcus             USA                              X47.63  
        21.825 (21.825)    47.623 (25.798)
 -- George, Winston              CPTC NB                            XDNF  
        21.846 (21.846)
 
Men 800 Meter Run Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: New Balance
 Sections 1-5 - Sat 1/27 @ 11:53am, Inv (S6) - Sat 1/27 @ 1:40pm
 Hip #s 1&8 share lane 1. Hip #s 3&7 share lane 3.
 Hip #s 6&9 share lane 6
        Meet: # 1:49.60  2017        Arturo Sotomayor, UCLA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Erik               Nike                           X1:46.98#  6 
        25.577 (25.577)    52.331 (26.755)  1:19.617 (27.286)  1:46.979 (27.362)
  2 Prince, Quamel               Nashville TC         1:46.76   X1:48.01#  5 
        25.089 (25.089)    51.714 (26.626)  1:19.706 (27.993)  1:48.008 (28.303)
  3 Alvarado, Abraham         SR BYU                  1:46.62    1:48.70#  6  10   
        26.043 (26.043)    53.933 (27.890)  1:22.152 (28.220)  1:48.692 (26.540)
  4 Garn, Jesse                  Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X1:48.87#  6 
        25.865 (25.865)    53.699 (27.834)  1:21.921 (28.223)  1:48.865 (26.945)
  5 Loxsom, Cas                  USA                            X1:49.05#  6 
        25.670 (25.670)    53.400 (27.731)  1:21.764 (28.364)  1:49.042 (27.279)
  6 McAsey, Joe                  Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X1:49.37#  5 
        25.761 (25.761)    52.553 (26.792)  1:19.983 (27.431)  1:49.367 (29.384)
  7 Andrews, Robby               adidas                         X1:50.02   6 
        25.965 (25.965)    53.972 (28.007)  1:22.838 (28.867)  1:50.011 (27.173)
  8 Giesting, Chris              Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X1:50.08   6 
        25.851 (25.851)    53.727 (27.876)  1:22.507 (28.781)  1:50.075 (27.568)
  9 Murphy, Clayton              NIKE OP                        X1:50.47   6 
        25.741 (25.741)    53.523 (27.782)  1:22.200 (28.678)  1:50.462 (28.262)
 10 Vazquez, Wesley              Juventus TC                    X1:50.59   6 
        25.428 (25.428)    53.115 (27.688)  1:22.112 (28.998)  1:50.589 (28.478)
 11 Jones, Otis               JR S Carolina           1:48.52    1:50.70   4   8   
        26.334 (26.334)    54.099 (27.765)  1:21.711 (27.613)  1:50.691 (28.980)
 12 Graham, David             JR BYU                  1:49.90    1:51.23   4   6   
        26.594 (26.594)    54.574 (27.980)  1:22.622 (28.049)  1:51.227 (28.605)
 13 wint, oraine                 Unattached           1:50.92   X1:51.66   3 
        26.483 (26.483)    54.386 (27.903)  1:22.779 (28.393)  1:51.655 (28.876)
 14 Gilreath, James              Team Green           1:47.70   X1:51.67   5 
        25.275 (25.275)    52.038 (26.764)  1:21.477 (29.440)  1:51.669 (30.192)
 15 Muhammad, Ishmael         SR Villanova            1:49.50    1:51.73   4   5   
        25.931 (25.931)    53.488 (27.558)  1:21.372 (27.884)  1:51.725 (30.353)
 16 Kelly, Riley              SO UCLA                 1:52.11    1:51.83   2   4   
        26.688 (26.688)    54.966 (28.278)  1:23.029 (28.063)  1:51.824 (28.795)
 17 Wisner, Matt              SO Duke                 1:50.10    1:52.05   3   3   
        27.653 (27.653)    55.163 (27.510)  1:23.222 (28.060)  1:52.044 (28.822)
 18 Solomon, Steven           SR Duke                 1:47.00    1:52.09   4   2   
        26.028 (26.028)    53.308 (27.281)  1:21.123 (27.815)  1:52.090 (30.967)
 19 Lampinen, Ville           SR Villanova            1:49.50    1:52.21   4   1   
        26.523 (26.523)    54.454 (27.931)  1:23.457 (29.004)  1:52.205 (28.749)
 20 Ritz, Sam                 JR Columbia             1:49.89    1:52.58   4 
        26.683 (26.683)    54.276 (27.593)  1:22.300 (28.024)  1:52.579 (30.280)
 21 Novak, Joseph             JR Penn                 1:51.50    1:52.82   3 
        27.141 (27.141)    55.333 (28.192)  1:23.873 (28.540)  1:52.812 (28.940)
 22 Hoey, Jaxson              SO Oregon               1:50.00    1:52.90   3 
        26.312 (26.312)    53.941 (27.629)  1:22.856 (28.916)  1:52.897 (30.042)
 23 Hall, Willie              SO Columbia             1:49.88    1:52.91   4 
        26.818 (26.818)    54.899 (28.081)  1:23.304 (28.406)  1:52.903 (29.600)
 24 Blunt, John Carter        SO UCLA                 1:53.86    1:53.78   1 
        27.205 (27.205)    56.057 (28.852)  1:24.051 (27.994)  1:53.774 (29.724)
 25 DeGraw, Evan              SO Albany               1:54.45    1:53.80   1 
        26.930 (26.930)    55.952 (29.023)  1:24.800 (28.849)  1:53.800 (29.000)
 26 Conrad, Christopher       FR Missouri             1:48.02    1:53.90   5 
        27.171 (27.171)    55.343 (28.172)  1:25.152 (29.810)  1:53.894 (28.742)
 27 Goodman, Ben              SR Missouri             1:50.05    1:54.06   3 
        26.890 (26.890)    55.148 (28.259)  1:24.337 (29.189)  1:54.051 (29.715)
 28 Kuhlmann, Robert          JR Missouri             1:52.02    1:54.34   2 
        27.646 (27.646)    56.478 (28.833)  1:25.657 (29.179)  1:54.340 (28.683)
 29 Storey, Jackson           FR Columbia             1:51.56    1:54.56   2 
        27.024 (27.024)    55.692 (28.669)  1:26.034 (30.342)  1:54.554 (28.521)
 30 Barth, Cooper             SR Wisconsin            1:52.00    1:54.69   2 
        26.884 (26.884)    55.775 (28.891)  1:25.324 (29.549)  1:54.681 (29.358)
 31 McGovern, Brian           SR Columbia             1:51.89    1:54.72   2 
        27.054 (27.054)    55.924 (28.870)  1:25.539 (29.615)  1:54.711 (29.173)
 32 Rendon, Austin            FR Wisconsin            1:52.00    1:55.07   2 
        27.171 (27.171)    56.070 (28.900)  1:26.136 (30.067)  1:55.066 (28.930)
 33 Sheridan, Mark            JR Missouri             1:52.55    1:55.27   1 
        27.369 (27.369)    56.893 (29.524)  1:26.623 (29.730)  1:55.270 (28.648)
 34 Somerville, Joe           SO Albany               1:54.07    1:55.43   1 
        27.395 (27.395)    56.496 (29.101)  1:25.687 (29.191)  1:55.425 (29.738)
 35 Momoh, Leoman             SR Team Green           1:48.50   X1:55.52   4 
        26.226 (26.226)    53.864 (27.638)  1:23.909 (30.045)  1:55.512 (31.603)
 36 JeanPierre, Matthew       SO Albany               1:56.92    1:55.61   1 
        27.556 (27.556)    57.045 (29.489)  1:26.344 (29.299)  1:55.608 (29.264)
 37 Jude, Jerome              FR Toronto              1:54.50    1:55.67   1 
        28.361 (28.361)    57.381 (29.021)  1:26.916 (29.535)  1:55.663 (28.747)
 38 Cunningham, Terrell       FR UCONN                1:52.00    1:55.70   2 
        26.637 (26.637)    55.957 (29.320)  1:26.353 (30.396)  1:55.700 (29.348)
 39 Bimm, Alexander           SO Toronto              1:51.00    1:55.92   3 
        26.687 (26.687)    54.794 (28.108)  1:24.256 (29.462)  1:55.916 (31.661)
 40 Cammillieri, Brian        FR UCONN                1:53.00    1:56.56   1 
        27.977 (27.977)    56.907 (28.931)  1:26.774 (29.867)  1:56.552 (29.778)
 41 Sperl, Austin             JR Albany               1:54.03    1:57.03   1 
        27.758 (27.758)    56.588 (28.830)  1:26.112 (29.524)  1:57.022 (30.910)
 42 Francis, Kyle             SR Duke                 1:51.50    1:57.12   3 
        26.604 (26.604)    54.135 (27.532)  1:23.589 (29.454)  1:57.114 (33.526)
 43 Eliason, Seth             FR Georgetown           1:52.00    1:57.17   2 
        27.230 (27.230)    56.282 (29.053)  1:26.403 (30.121)  1:57.170 (30.768)
 44 Tuckerman, Jake           SR Columbia             1:53.99    1:57.77   1 
        27.805 (27.805)    56.721 (28.916)  1:26.290 (29.569)  1:57.762 (31.473)
 45 Gleen, Tyler              FR UCONN                1:48.50    1:59.21   5 
        25.122 (25.122)    52.177 (27.055)  1:23.086 (30.910)  1:59.204 (36.118)
 -- Sauer, Alek               JR Columbia             1:47.98        DNF   5 
        25.424 (25.424)    52.288 (26.865)
 -- Langstaff, Josiah         JR Columbia             1:48.01        DNF   5 
        24.831 (24.831)    51.022 (26.192)
 -- White, Sadiki                Juventus TC                        XDNF   5 
        25.045 (25.045)    51.932 (26.887)
 -- Graca, Elias              JR Penn                 1:50.14        DNF   3 
        26.998 (26.998)    54.884 (27.887)
 -- McAsey, Joe                  Hoka NJ-NY TC                      XDNF   6 
        24.916 (24.916)    52.123 (27.207)
 -- Salisbury, Jack           SO Georgetown                          DNF   2 
        26.498 (26.498)    54.715 (28.218)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Enroute Columbia Challenge
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engels, Craig                NIKE OP                        X3:42.12  
        31.152 (31.152)  1:02.228 (31.077)  1:33.074 (30.847)  2:03.646 (30.572)
      2:33.181 (29.535)  3:02.111 (28.931)  3:29.829 (27.718)  3:42.119 (12.290)
  2 Oakley, Julian               Ocean State                    X3:42.34  
        31.446 (31.446)  1:01.827 (30.382)  1:32.653 (30.826)  2:03.145 (30.492)
      2:32.737 (29.592)  3:01.894 (29.158)  3:30.048 (28.155)  3:42.338 (12.290)
  3 Grice, Charlie               Nike                           X3:42.79  
        31.481 (31.481)  1:02.569 (31.088)  1:33.359 (30.791)  2:03.969 (30.610)
      2:33.336 (29.367)  3:02.405 (29.070)  3:30.285 (27.880)  3:42.783 (12.498)
  4 Casey, Pat                   Under Armour                   X3:43.41  
        31.705 (31.705)  1:02.969 (31.264)  1:33.676 (30.708)  2:04.048 (30.372)
      2:33.588 (29.540)  3:02.754 (29.167)  3:31.079 (28.325)  3:43.403 (12.325)
  5 Prakel, Sam               SR Oregon                          3:43.99  
        31.681 (31.681)  1:02.806 (31.125)  1:33.541 (30.736)  2:04.163 (30.622)
      2:33.557 (29.394)  3:02.598 (29.042)  3:31.057 (28.459)  3:43.989 (12.932)
  6 Haney, Blake              JR Oregon                          3:44.76  
        31.528 (31.528)  1:02.404 (30.877)  1:33.155 (30.752)  2:03.804 (30.649)
      2:33.349 (29.546)  3:02.335 (28.986)  3:31.306 (28.972)  3:44.754 (13.448)
  7 Napolitano, Rob              Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X3:45.96  
        31.413 (31.413)  1:02.032 (30.619)  1:32.879 (30.848)  2:03.420 (30.541)
      2:32.969 (29.550)  3:02.618 (29.650)  3:32.090 (29.473)  3:45.956 (13.866)
  8 Kidder, Brannon              Brooks Beast                   X3:46.50  
        32.000 (32.000)  1:03.480 (31.480)  1:34.289 (30.809)  2:04.860 (30.572)
      2:34.592 (29.733)  3:04.045 (29.454)  3:33.615 (29.570)  3:46.495 (12.880)
  9 Piazza, Drew                 USA                            X3:46.99  
        32.267 (32.267)  1:03.712 (31.445)  1:34.527 (30.815)  2:05.085 (30.559)
      2:34.437 (29.352)  3:03.801 (29.364)  3:33.185 (29.385)  3:46.987 (13.802)
 10 Hasty, Brodey                Brentwood TC                   X3:47.39  
        31.790 (31.790)  1:02.919 (31.130)  1:33.720 (30.801)  2:04.518 (30.799)
      2:34.462 (29.944)  3:04.606 (30.145)  3:34.173 (29.567)  3:47.388 (13.215)
 11 Palmer, Ford                 Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X3:47.68  
        31.875 (31.875)  1:02.426 (30.552)  1:33.306 (30.880)  2:04.120 (30.815)
      2:34.016 (29.897)  3:03.639 (29.624)  3:33.853 (30.214)  3:47.679 (13.826)
 12 Dickson, Marcus           JR BYU                             3:54.21  
        31.670 (31.670)  1:03.265 (31.596)  1:34.146 (30.881)  2:05.070 (30.925)
      2:35.947 (30.878)  3:08.534 (32.587)  3:40.287 (31.753)  3:54.206 (13.919)
 13 Geoghegan, Will              Nike                           X3:54.49  
        32.158 (32.158)  1:03.219 (31.061)  1:33.921 (30.702)  2:04.617 (30.697)
      2:35.179 (30.562)  3:06.881 (31.703)  3:39.596 (32.715)  3:54.490 (14.895)
 -- Santana, Alfredo             Neptune TC                         XDNF  
        30.351 (30.351)    59.798 (29.447)  1:32.207 (32.409)  2:02.877 (30.670)
      2:32.568 (29.692)
 
Men 1 Mile Run Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: NYRR
 S1 - Sat @ 10:23am, S2 - Sat @ 10:28am, S3 - Sat @ 10:33am
 S4 - Sat @ 11:34am Invitational (S5): Sat @ 1:58pm
 Invite section: #s 1-9 on back stagger/#s 10-14 on up stagger
        Meet: # 4:01.42  2017        Donn Cabral, HOKA NJ-NY TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Engels, Craig                NIKE OP                        X3:57.35#  5 
        31.152 (31.152)  1:02.228 (31.077)  1:33.074 (30.847)  2:03.646 (30.572)
      2:33.181 (29.535)  3:02.111 (28.931)  3:29.829 (27.718)  3:57.347 (27.518)
  2 Oakley, Julian               Ocean State                    X3:57.45#  5 
        31.446 (31.446)  1:01.827 (30.382)  1:32.653 (30.826)  2:03.145 (30.492)
      2:32.737 (29.592)  3:01.894 (29.158)  3:30.048 (28.155)  3:57.450 (27.402)
  3 Stanovsek, Mick           SO Oregon               3:59.00    3:57.90#  4  10   
        30.302 (30.302)    59.325 (29.023)  1:29.380 (30.056)  1:58.952 (29.573)
      2:29.452 (30.500)  2:59.846 (30.395)  3:29.566 (29.721)  3:57.900 (28.334)
  4 Santana, Alfredo             Neptune                        X3:58.03#  4 
        30.554 (30.554)    59.476 (28.922)  1:29.506 (30.031)  1:59.173 (29.668)
      2:29.687 (30.515)  3:00.092 (30.405)  3:29.797 (29.706)  3:58.021 (28.224)
  5 Grice, Charlie               Nike                           X3:58.31#  5 
        31.481 (31.481)  1:02.569 (31.088)  1:33.359 (30.791)  2:03.969 (30.610)
      2:33.336 (29.367)  3:02.405 (29.070)  3:30.285 (27.880)  3:58.302 (28.017)
  6 Brown, Reed               FR Oregon               3:59.00    3:59.05#  4   8   
        30.865 (30.865)    59.737 (28.873)  1:29.702 (29.966)  1:59.689 (29.987)
      2:30.315 (30.627)  3:00.571 (30.256)  3:30.468 (29.898)  3:59.042 (28.575)
  7 Casey, Pat                   Under Armour                   X3:59.13#  5 
        31.705 (31.705)  1:02.969 (31.264)  1:33.676 (30.708)  2:04.048 (30.372)
      2:33.588 (29.540)  3:02.754 (29.167)  3:31.079 (28.325)  3:59.122 (28.043)
  8 Teare, Cooper             FR Oregon               3:59.00    3:59.29#  4   6   
        30.426 (30.426)    59.584 (29.158)  1:29.672 (30.088)  1:59.440 (29.768)
      2:30.013 (30.574)  3:00.337 (30.325)  3:30.224 (29.888)  3:59.287 (29.063)
  9 Prakel, Sam               SR Oregon               3:56.00    3:59.56#  5   5   
        31.681 (31.681)  1:02.806 (31.125)  1:33.541 (30.736)  2:04.163 (30.622)
      2:33.557 (29.394)  3:02.598 (29.042)  3:31.057 (28.459)  3:59.557 (28.500)
 10 Kidder, Brannon              Brooks Beast                   X4:01.74   5 
        32.000 (32.000)  1:03.480 (31.480)  1:34.289 (30.809)  2:04.860 (30.572)
      2:34.592 (29.733)  3:04.045 (29.454)  3:33.615 (29.570)  4:01.736 (28.121)
 11 Haney, Blake              JR Oregon               3:56.00    4:01.87   5   4   
        31.528 (31.528)  1:02.404 (30.877)  1:33.155 (30.752)  2:03.804 (30.649)
      2:33.349 (29.546)  3:02.335 (28.986)  3:31.306 (28.972)  4:01.866 (30.560)
 12 Piazza, Drew                 USA                            X4:03.14   5 
        32.267 (32.267)  1:03.712 (31.445)  1:34.527 (30.815)  2:05.085 (30.559)
      2:34.437 (29.352)  3:03.801 (29.364)  3:33.185 (29.385)  4:03.132 (29.947)
 13 Hasty, Brodey                Brentwood TC                   X4:03.26   5 
        31.790 (31.790)  1:02.919 (31.130)  1:33.720 (30.801)  2:04.518 (30.799)
      2:34.462 (29.944)  3:04.606 (30.145)  3:34.173 (29.567)  4:03.251 (29.078)
 14 Napolitano, Rob              Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X4:03.29   5 
        31.413 (31.413)  1:02.032 (30.619)  1:32.879 (30.848)  2:03.420 (30.541)
      2:32.969 (29.550)  3:02.618 (29.650)  3:32.090 (29.473)  4:03.287 (31.197)
 15 Wetzel, Logan             SO Villanova            4:00.60    4:04.08   4   3   
        30.939 (30.939)  1:00.484 (29.546)  1:30.797 (30.313)  2:01.188 (30.391)
      2:32.468 (31.280)  3:03.642 (31.174)  3:34.327 (30.686)  4:04.071 (29.745)
 16 Palmer, Ford                 Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X4:05.27   5 
        31.875 (31.875)  1:02.426 (30.552)  1:33.306 (30.880)  2:04.120 (30.815)
      2:34.016 (29.897)  3:03.639 (29.624)  3:33.853 (30.214)  4:05.270 (31.417)
 17 Brown, Spencer            JR Georgetown           3:58.50    4:05.73   4   2   
        30.803 (30.803)  1:00.300 (29.498)  1:30.610 (30.310)  2:00.980 (30.371)
      2:32.318 (31.339)  3:03.379 (31.061)  3:34.457 (31.079)  4:05.727 (31.271)
 18 Burton, Jordan            SR Duke                 4:06.00    4:07.68   2   1   
        31.022 (31.022)  1:01.666 (30.644)  1:33.090 (31.424)  2:05.077 (31.987)
      2:36.867 (31.791)  3:08.105 (31.239)  3:38.341 (30.236)  4:07.675 (29.334)
 19 O'Donnell, Michael        SR UCONN                4:00.00    4:07.97   4 
        31.388 (31.388)  1:00.940 (29.553)  1:31.328 (30.389)  2:01.764 (30.436)
      2:32.404 (30.641)  3:04.336 (31.932)  3:35.885 (31.550)  4:07.964 (32.079)
 20 Marquardt, Charlie           Bryn Mawr RC         4:01.26   X4:08.00   4 
        31.575 (31.575)  1:01.518 (29.943)  1:31.459 (29.942)  2:01.977 (30.518)
      2:32.545 (30.569)  3:03.450 (30.905)  3:33.870 (30.420)  4:07.991 (34.122)
 21 Bartelsmeyer, Amos        SR Georgetown           3:57.50    4:08.06   4 
        31.097 (31.097)  1:00.079 (28.983)  1:30.340 (30.261)  2:00.755 (30.415)
      2:32.182 (31.428)  3:04.145 (31.963)  3:36.169 (32.025)  4:08.058 (31.889)
 22 Daly, Colin               SO Penn                 4:07.00    4:08.08   2 
        31.625 (31.625)  1:02.998 (31.374)  1:34.458 (31.460)  2:05.854 (31.397)
      2:37.678 (31.824)  3:09.197 (31.520)  3:39.601 (30.404)  4:08.071 (28.471)
 23 Malone, Ben               SR Villanova            4:00.72    4:08.39   4 
        30.975 (30.975)  1:00.681 (29.706)  1:31.018 (30.337)  2:01.434 (30.416)
      2:32.803 (31.369)  3:04.524 (31.722)  3:35.755 (31.232)  4:08.382 (32.627)
 24 Hernandez, Jeremy         SR Ramapo               4:03.00    4:08.69   3 
        31.536 (31.536)  1:03.035 (31.500)  1:34.564 (31.529)  2:06.017 (31.454)
      2:36.966 (30.949)  3:08.088 (31.123)  3:38.346 (30.259)  4:08.686 (30.340)
 25 Brewer, Andrew            FR BYU                  4:06.00    4:08.74   2 
        31.860 (31.860)  1:03.321 (31.462)  1:34.645 (31.324)  2:06.011 (31.366)
      2:37.386 (31.376)  3:08.602 (31.216)  3:39.006 (30.405)  4:08.731 (29.725)
 26 Rupe, Eric                SR Unattached           4:04.00   X4:08.78   3 
        32.832 (32.832)  1:04.570 (31.739)  1:36.494 (31.924)  2:06.994 (30.501)
      2:37.877 (30.883)  3:08.320 (30.444)  3:38.660 (30.341)  4:08.772 (30.112)
 27 Webb, Sam                 JR Penn                 4:05.00    4:08.99   3 
        32.609 (32.609)  1:04.209 (31.600)  1:35.666 (31.458)  2:06.369 (30.703)
      2:37.455 (31.087)  3:08.698 (31.244)  3:39.395 (30.697)  4:08.981 (29.586)
 28 Swenson, Zach             SR Villanova            4:09.36    4:09.44   2 
        31.471 (31.471)  1:02.586 (31.115)  1:33.809 (31.223)  2:05.513 (31.705)
      2:37.076 (31.564)  3:07.808 (30.732)  3:38.595 (30.787)  4:09.435 (30.840)
 29 Parker, Patrick           FR BYU                  4:03.00    4:09.49   3 
        32.576 (32.576)  1:04.291 (31.716)  1:35.807 (31.516)  2:06.656 (30.850)
      2:37.657 (31.001)  3:08.642 (30.985)  3:39.249 (30.607)  4:09.490 (30.242)
 30 Steele, Nick              FR Villanova            4:10.00    4:09.86   1 
        32.479 (32.479)  1:04.055 (31.576)  1:36.802 (32.748)  2:10.104 (33.302)
      2:40.483 (30.380)  3:10.052 (29.569)  3:39.816 (29.764)  4:09.853 (30.037)
 31 Daly, William             SO Penn                 4:07.00    4:10.49   2 
        31.261 (31.261)  1:02.177 (30.917)  1:33.978 (31.801)  2:05.642 (31.665)
      2:37.512 (31.870)  3:08.983 (31.471)  3:39.823 (30.840)  4:10.486 (30.664)
 32 Dickson, Marcus           JR BYU                             4:10.68   5 
        31.670 (31.670)  1:03.265 (31.596)  1:34.146 (30.881)  2:05.070 (30.925)
      2:35.947 (30.878)  3:08.534 (32.587)  3:40.287 (31.753)  4:10.677 (30.391)
 33 Geoghegan, Will              Nike                           X4:12.52   5 
        32.158 (32.158)  1:03.219 (31.061)  1:33.921 (30.702)  2:04.617 (30.697)
      2:35.179 (30.562)  3:06.881 (31.703)  3:39.596 (32.715)  4:12.513 (32.918)
 34 Barber, Kyle              JR UCONN                4:13.50    4:12.73   1 
        32.780 (32.780)  1:04.342 (31.563)  1:37.105 (32.763)  2:09.660 (32.556)
      2:40.780 (31.120)  3:10.699 (29.920)  3:41.240 (30.541)  4:12.725 (31.485)
 35 Defreyne, Noah            SO Toronto              4:08.00    4:12.86   2 
        31.612 (31.612)  1:02.790 (31.179)  1:34.289 (31.499)  2:06.087 (31.798)
      2:38.036 (31.949)  3:09.886 (31.851)  3:41.694 (31.808)  4:12.855 (31.161)
 36 Palumbo, Victor           SR CPTC NB              4:03.00   X4:12.91   3 
        31.562 (31.562)  1:02.969 (31.407)  1:34.831 (31.863)  2:06.173 (31.343)
      2:37.204 (31.031)  3:08.415 (31.212)  3:39.673 (31.259)  4:12.902 (33.229)
 37 Snow, Scott               JR UCLA                            4:13.31   4 
        30.590 (30.590)    59.794 (29.204)  1:29.913 (30.120)  2:00.169 (30.257)
      2:31.668 (31.499)  3:04.401 (32.734)  3:38.328 (33.927)  4:13.304 (34.976)
 38 Garmon, Peter             JR UCONN                4:10.00    4:13.42   2 
        31.372 (31.372)  1:02.416 (31.045)  1:33.640 (31.224)  2:05.323 (31.683)
      2:37.182 (31.859)  3:08.753 (31.571)  3:40.470 (31.718)  4:13.416 (32.947)
 39 McGonnigle, Michael       JR UCONN                4:12.00    4:13.87   1 
        33.085 (33.085)  1:04.694 (31.610)  1:37.462 (32.768)  2:10.164 (32.702)
      2:41.120 (30.957)  3:11.989 (30.870)  3:43.274 (31.285)  4:13.867 (30.593)
 40 Miley, Alex               FR Duke                 4:08.90    4:13.88   2 
        30.753 (30.753)  1:01.238 (30.485)  1:33.106 (31.869)  2:05.461 (32.355)
      2:37.736 (32.276)  3:09.982 (32.247)  3:42.017 (32.035)  4:13.877 (31.861)
 41 Thompson, Chris           JR Columbia             4:12.05    4:14.54   1 
        33.012 (33.012)  1:04.723 (31.711)  1:37.407 (32.685)  2:10.678 (33.272)
      2:41.917 (31.239)  3:12.617 (30.700)  3:43.425 (30.808)  4:14.532 (31.108)
 42 Dubrick, Marc             SR Missouri             4:06.87    4:15.87   2 
        32.267 (32.267)  1:03.803 (31.537)  1:35.191 (31.388)  2:07.246 (32.056)
      2:39.133 (31.888)  3:11.574 (32.441)  3:43.903 (32.329)  4:15.866 (31.964)
 43 Barnard, Adam             SO Georgetown           4:09.50    4:15.91   1 
        33.160 (33.160)  1:04.932 (31.772)  1:37.513 (32.581)  2:10.887 (33.374)
      2:42.550 (31.664)  3:14.286 (31.736)  3:45.456 (31.170)  4:15.908 (30.453)
 44 Romine, Josh              FR Duke                 4:13.00    4:15.97   1 
        32.376 (32.376)  1:03.932 (31.557)  1:36.686 (32.755)  2:09.910 (33.224)
      2:41.650 (31.740)  3:13.602 (31.953)  3:46.139 (32.537)  4:15.965 (29.827)
 45 Sullivan, Tom             SO Duke                 4:09.60    4:16.12   1 
        32.582 (32.582)  1:04.153 (31.572)  1:36.893 (32.741)  2:10.338 (33.445)
      2:41.464 (31.127)  3:12.574 (31.110)  3:44.004 (31.430)  4:16.116 (32.112)
 46 Van Der Els, Eric         SO UCONN                4:05.00    4:16.96   3 
        32.070 (32.070)  1:03.897 (31.827)  1:36.226 (32.330)  2:08.049 (31.823)
      2:40.388 (32.340)  3:12.919 (32.531)  3:44.810 (31.892)  4:16.953 (32.143)
 47 Cook, Zach                JR Missouri             4:12.02    4:17.82   1 
        32.798 (32.798)  1:04.552 (31.754)  1:37.278 (32.726)  2:10.473 (33.196)
      2:42.341 (31.868)  3:14.329 (31.988)  3:46.652 (32.323)  4:17.814 (31.163)
 48 Hindman, Austin           FR Missouri             4:09.11    4:18.31   1 
        32.899 (32.899)  1:04.567 (31.668)  1:37.233 (32.666)  2:10.480 (33.248)
      2:42.100 (31.620)  3:14.024 (31.925)  3:46.363 (32.339)  4:18.304 (31.942)
 49 Brisman, Will             FR UCONN                4:15.00    4:18.75   1 
        33.435 (33.435)  1:05.318 (31.883)  1:37.987 (32.669)  2:11.525 (33.539)
      2:43.009 (31.484)  3:15.426 (32.418)  3:47.998 (32.572)  4:18.745 (30.747)
 50 Brown, Eric               JR Wisconsin            4:04.00    4:18.82   3 
        30.877 (30.877)  1:02.765 (31.888)  1:35.160 (32.396)  2:07.258 (32.098)
      2:39.100 (31.843)  3:12.785 (33.686)  3:45.738 (32.954)  4:18.819 (33.081)
 51 George, Thomas            JR Missouri             4:05.12    4:19.30   2 
        31.939 (31.939)  1:03.574 (31.636)  1:35.432 (31.858)  2:07.916 (32.485)
      2:40.849 (32.933)  3:13.557 (32.708)  3:47.070 (33.514)  4:19.297 (32.227)
 52 Chavez, Johnathan         FR Georgetown           4:15.00    4:19.71   1 
        32.229 (32.229)  1:03.839 (31.610)  1:36.580 (32.741)  2:10.079 (33.500)
      2:42.266 (32.187)  3:14.417 (32.151)  3:47.358 (32.942)  4:19.708 (32.350)
 53 De La Torre, Daniel       SR UCLA                 4:05.00    4:20.10   3 
        32.393 (32.393)  1:04.156 (31.763)  1:35.839 (31.683)  2:08.201 (32.362)
      2:40.984 (32.784)  3:14.632 (33.648)  3:47.735 (33.104)  4:20.093 (32.358)
 -- Santana, Alfredo             Neptune TC                         XDNF   5 
        30.351 (30.351)    59.798 (29.447)  1:32.207 (32.409)  2:02.877 (30.670)
      2:32.568 (29.692)
 -- Dey, Dey                     Westchester TC       4:04.00       XDNF   3 
        30.005 (30.005)    59.186 (29.181)  1:28.454 (29.269)  1:58.386 (29.932)
      2:29.117 (30.731)  3:01.120 (32.003)  3:36.334 (35.214)
 -- Haik, Spencer             SR Columbia             3:59.98        DNF   4 
        30.120 (30.120)    59.067 (28.947)  1:29.115 (30.049)  1:58.701 (29.586)
      2:29.503 (30.803)
 -- Crocker, Will                Unattached           4:01.30       XDNF   4 
        31.370 (31.370)  1:01.336 (29.967)  1:31.750 (30.414)  2:03.139 (31.389)
      2:37.377 (34.239)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 S1 - Sat @ 9:42am, S2 - Sat @ 10:02am, S3 - Sat @ 11:18am
 Invitational (S4) - Sat @ 2:16pm
 Invite section: Hip #s 1-10 on back stagger
 Invite section: Hip #s 11-16 on up stagger
        Meet: # 7:46.85  2017        Edward Cheserek, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Reid               Sketchers                      X7:51.98   4 
        31.882 (31.882)  1:03.525 (31.643)  1:34.553 (31.028)  2:05.917 (31.364)
      2:37.486 (31.569)  3:09.288 (31.803)  3:41.374 (32.087)  4:12.996 (31.623)
      4:44.392 (31.396)  5:15.955 (31.563)  5:47.297 (31.343)  6:18.729 (31.432)
      6:50.616 (31.888)  7:22.434 (31.819)  7:51.974 (29.540)
  2 Mahoney, Travis              Hoka NJ-NY TC                  X7:52.15   4 
        32.629 (32.629)  1:04.885 (32.256)  1:36.776 (31.892)  2:07.853 (31.078)
      2:39.532 (31.680)  3:11.287 (31.755)  3:42.799 (31.513)  4:14.420 (31.621)
      4:45.993 (31.573)  5:18.147 (32.155)  5:49.529 (31.382)  6:21.172 (31.644)
      6:52.540 (31.368)  7:23.264 (30.725)  7:52.149 (28.885)
  3 Bruchet, Luc                 Asics                          X7:54.18   4 
        31.352 (31.352)  1:02.727 (31.376)  1:34.293 (31.567)  2:05.643 (31.350)
      2:37.263 (31.620)  3:08.997 (31.735)  3:41.107 (32.111)  4:12.732 (31.625)
      4:44.109 (31.377)  5:15.653 (31.544)  5:47.519 (31.866)  6:19.159 (31.640)
      6:51.331 (32.173)  7:23.532 (32.202)  7:54.178 (30.646)
  4 Parsons, Sam                 adidas Tinman                  X7:54.82   4 
        31.937 (31.937)  1:03.748 (31.812)  1:35.058 (31.310)  2:06.442 (31.385)
      2:38.091 (31.649)  3:09.922 (31.832)  3:41.928 (32.006)  4:13.828 (31.900)
      4:45.255 (31.427)  5:17.335 (32.081)  5:49.963 (32.628)  6:22.665 (32.703)
      6:54.685 (32.020)  7:26.295 (31.610)  7:54.813 (28.519)
  5 Hoare, Oliver             SO Wisconsin            7:52.50    7:54.91   4  10   
        31.994 (31.994)  1:04.305 (32.312)  1:36.418 (32.113)  2:08.114 (31.696)
      2:39.940 (31.826)  3:11.557 (31.618)  3:43.093 (31.536)  4:15.212 (32.120)
      4:46.835 (31.623)  5:18.763 (31.928)  5:50.431 (31.669)  6:22.913 (32.482)
      6:54.902 (31.989)  7:26.697 (31.796)  7:54.905 (28.208)
  6 Linkletter, Rory          JR BYU                  7:52.00    7:55.10   4   8   
        32.127 (32.127)  1:04.126 (31.999)  1:36.049 (31.923)  2:07.414 (31.366)
      2:39.331 (31.917)  3:11.067 (31.736)  3:42.907 (31.840)  4:14.899 (31.992)
      4:46.429 (31.531)  5:18.321 (31.892)  5:49.791 (31.470)  6:22.500 (32.710)
      6:53.879 (31.379)  7:25.324 (31.446)  7:55.095 (29.771)
  7 Hardy, Joe                SR Wisconsin            7:53.00    7:57.11   4   6   
        32.472 (32.472)  1:05.061 (32.589)  1:36.901 (31.840)  2:08.731 (31.830)
      2:40.250 (31.520)  3:11.821 (31.571)  3:43.347 (31.527)  4:15.489 (32.142)
      4:47.072 (31.583)  5:18.539 (31.467)  5:50.209 (31.670)  6:22.288 (32.079)
      6:54.508 (32.221)  7:26.518 (32.010)  7:57.103 (30.585)
  8 Avila, Eric                  USA                            X7:58.23   4 
        32.395 (32.395)  1:05.087 (32.692)  1:35.941 (30.855)  2:07.244 (31.303)
      2:39.081 (31.838)  3:10.820 (31.740)  3:42.218 (31.398)  4:14.071 (31.854)
      4:45.711 (31.640)  5:17.922 (32.212)  5:49.483 (31.561)  6:21.743 (32.260)
      6:54.033 (32.291)  7:26.483 (32.451)  7:58.222 (31.739)
  9 West, James               JR Oregon               7:50.00    7:58.26   4   5   
        31.713 (31.713)  1:03.885 (32.172)  1:35.739 (31.855)  2:07.059 (31.320)
      2:38.781 (31.723)  3:10.602 (31.822)  3:42.335 (31.733)  4:14.224 (31.889)
      4:45.629 (31.406)  5:17.665 (32.036)  5:49.722 (32.057)  6:21.996 (32.275)
      6:54.314 (32.319)  7:26.876 (32.563)  7:58.257 (31.381)
 10 Noelle, Chad                 Asics                          X7:59.79   4 
        31.688 (31.688)  1:03.369 (31.682)  1:35.288 (31.920)  2:06.667 (31.379)
      2:38.367 (31.701)  3:10.188 (31.821)  3:42.588 (32.401)  4:14.525 (31.937)
      4:46.817 (32.292)  5:19.129 (32.312)  5:51.515 (32.387)  6:24.510 (32.995)
      6:57.409 (32.899)  7:29.574 (32.166)  7:59.786 (30.212)
 11 Carney, Daniel            JR BYU                  7:58.00    8:01.82   3   4   
        31.376 (31.376)  1:03.874 (32.499)  1:36.756 (32.882)  2:09.997 (33.242)
      2:42.988 (32.991)  3:15.145 (32.157)  3:47.792 (32.647)  4:19.926 (32.135)
      4:52.018 (32.092)  5:24.832 (32.814)  5:57.606 (32.775)  6:29.726 (32.121)
      7:01.462 (31.736)  7:33.057 (31.596)  8:01.813 (28.756)
 12 Brandt, Robert            JR UCLA                 7:58.58    8:01.89   3   3   
        31.298 (31.298)  1:03.926 (32.628)  1:36.258 (32.332)  2:09.384 (33.126)
      2:42.667 (33.284)  3:15.074 (32.407)  3:47.535 (32.462)  4:19.636 (32.101)
      4:51.678 (32.042)  5:24.497 (32.820)  5:57.487 (32.990)  6:29.328 (31.842)
      7:01.210 (31.883)  7:32.641 (31.431)  8:01.885 (29.244)
 13 Mantz, Conner             FR BYU                  8:00.00    8:02.19   3   2   
        30.969 (30.969)  1:03.394 (32.425)  1:36.339 (32.946)  2:09.626 (33.287)
      2:43.142 (33.517)  3:15.808 (32.666)  3:48.468 (32.661)  4:20.375 (31.907)
      4:52.374 (32.000)  5:25.102 (32.728)  5:57.885 (32.784)  6:29.931 (32.047)
      7:01.723 (31.793)  7:32.842 (31.120)  8:02.190 (29.348)
 14 Shumway, Clayson          FR BYU                  8:00.00    8:02.80   3   1   
        31.058 (31.058)  1:03.759 (32.701)  1:36.797 (33.038)  2:10.132 (33.335)
      2:42.475 (32.344)  3:14.569 (32.094)  3:47.048 (32.480)  4:19.168 (32.120)
      4:51.804 (32.637)  5:25.272 (33.469)  5:58.406 (33.134)  6:30.919 (32.514)
      7:02.538 (31.619)  7:33.563 (31.025)  8:02.796 (29.234)
 15 Mestler, Jackson          SO Oregon               7:58.00    8:03.07   3 
        31.139 (31.139)  1:03.615 (32.476)  1:36.470 (32.856)  2:09.717 (33.247)
      2:42.749 (33.033)  3:15.332 (32.583)  3:47.946 (32.615)  4:19.704 (31.758)
      4:51.899 (32.196)  5:24.583 (32.684)  5:57.363 (32.780)  6:29.196 (31.834)
      7:01.096 (31.900)  7:32.885 (31.789)  8:03.068 (30.184)
 16 Comber, Casey             SO Villanova            8:05.00    8:03.24   3 
        30.691 (30.691)  1:02.684 (31.993)  1:35.579 (32.895)  2:09.294 (33.715)
      2:42.938 (33.645)  3:15.501 (32.563)  3:48.669 (33.169)  4:20.640 (31.972)
      4:52.626 (31.987)  5:25.491 (32.865)  5:58.138 (32.647)  6:30.401 (32.263)
      7:02.061 (31.661)  7:33.475 (31.414)  8:03.231 (29.756)
 17 Marston, Andrew           SO Villanova            8:05.00    8:03.28   3 
        31.736 (31.736)  1:04.071 (32.336)  1:37.086 (33.015)  2:10.481 (33.395)
      2:43.397 (32.917)  3:16.380 (32.984)  3:48.882 (32.502)  4:21.259 (32.377)
      4:53.319 (32.061)  5:26.132 (32.813)  5:58.856 (32.725)  6:30.682 (31.827)
      7:02.771 (32.089)  7:33.879 (31.109)  8:03.278 (29.399)
 18 Penzenstadler, Sam           District TC                    X8:03.83   4 
        32.244 (32.244)  1:04.733 (32.490)  1:36.246 (31.513)  2:07.763 (31.517)
      2:39.838 (32.076)  3:11.969 (32.131)  3:44.118 (32.149)  4:16.311 (32.194)
      4:48.499 (32.189)  5:21.717 (33.218)  5:54.429 (32.712)  6:27.162 (32.734)
      7:00.173 (33.011)  7:32.304 (32.132)  8:03.829 (31.526)
 19 Yearian, Jack             SO Oregon               7:57.00    8:04.46   3 
        30.789 (30.789)  1:03.566 (32.777)  1:36.555 (32.990)  2:09.878 (33.324)
      2:43.241 (33.364)  3:15.481 (32.240)  3:48.207 (32.726)  4:20.185 (31.978)
      4:52.188 (32.004)  5:24.801 (32.613)  5:57.633 (32.832)  6:30.176 (32.544)
      7:02.292 (32.117)  7:33.694 (31.403)  8:04.459 (30.765)
 20 Anderson, Tanner          SO Oregon               7:57.00    8:04.80   3 
        30.899 (30.899)  1:03.165 (32.266)  1:36.063 (32.899)  2:09.445 (33.383)
      2:42.497 (33.052)  3:14.894 (32.397)  3:47.340 (32.447)  4:19.414 (32.074)
      4:51.525 (32.112)  5:24.318 (32.793)  5:57.290 (32.973)  6:29.950 (32.661)
      7:02.150 (32.200)  7:33.973 (31.824)  8:04.794 (30.821)
 21 Barr, Martin              FR Villanova            8:12.00    8:05.83   2 
        33.951 (33.951)  1:07.538 (33.588)  1:40.379 (32.841)  2:12.418 (32.039)
      2:44.499 (32.082)  3:17.272 (32.774)  3:50.353 (33.081)  4:23.209 (32.856)
      4:56.015 (32.807)  5:28.285 (32.270)  6:01.432 (33.148)  6:34.455 (33.024)
      7:06.572 (32.117)  7:36.815 (30.243)  8:05.821 (29.006)
 22 Doughty, Brandon             ZAP                            X8:06.12   4 
        31.543 (31.543)  1:03.139 (31.597)  1:34.840 (31.702)  2:06.205 (31.365)
      2:37.807 (31.603)  3:09.652 (31.846)  3:41.654 (32.002)  4:13.542 (31.889)
      4:45.511 (31.969)  5:17.569 (32.058)  5:50.699 (33.130)  6:23.747 (33.049)
      6:58.315 (34.568)  7:33.680 (35.365)  8:06.117 (32.438)
 23 Monogue, Kevin            JR Penn                 8:08.00    8:06.25   2 
        32.921 (32.921)  1:05.167 (32.246)  1:38.182 (33.016)  2:11.460 (33.279)
      2:43.787 (32.327)  3:16.592 (32.805)  3:49.637 (33.046)  4:22.525 (32.888)
      4:55.267 (32.742)  5:27.853 (32.587)  6:00.922 (33.069)  6:34.032 (33.111)
      7:06.727 (32.695)  7:37.011 (30.285)  8:06.242 (29.231)
 24 McMillan, Connor          JR BYU                  7:53.00    8:07.67   4 
        32.386 (32.386)  1:04.518 (32.132)  1:36.670 (32.152)  2:08.488 (31.819)
      2:40.351 (31.863)  3:12.309 (31.959)  3:44.358 (32.049)  4:16.450 (32.092)
      4:49.187 (32.737)  5:21.593 (32.407)  5:54.808 (33.215)  6:28.060 (33.253)
      7:01.415 (33.355)  7:35.203 (33.789)  8:07.661 (32.458)
 25 Vasbinder, Kenny          SO Columbia             8:08.99    8:08.68   2 
        33.283 (33.283)  1:05.765 (32.482)  1:38.792 (33.028)  2:11.996 (33.204)
      2:44.691 (32.696)  3:17.467 (32.776)  3:50.646 (33.180)  4:23.452 (32.806)
      4:56.274 (32.823)  5:28.750 (32.476)  6:02.012 (33.262)  6:34.800 (32.788)
      7:07.304 (32.505)  7:38.305 (31.002)  8:08.675 (30.370)
 26 Green, Jonathan           SR Georgetown           7:55.00    8:09.89   4 
        31.665 (31.665)  1:03.588 (31.923)  1:35.527 (31.939)  2:06.868 (31.341)
      2:38.583 (31.716)  3:10.396 (31.813)  3:42.156 (31.761)  4:13.778 (31.623)
      4:47.102 (33.324)  5:19.706 (32.605)  5:53.545 (33.839)  6:27.682 (34.137)
      7:01.171 (33.490)  7:35.732 (34.562)  8:09.884 (34.152)
 27 Luciano, Christopher      SR Penn                 8:09.00    8:10.52   2 
        33.115 (33.115)  1:05.365 (32.251)  1:38.429 (33.065)  2:11.671 (33.243)
      2:44.077 (32.406)  3:16.827 (32.751)  3:49.901 (33.075)  4:22.750 (32.849)
      4:55.574 (32.825)  5:28.168 (32.595)  6:01.206 (33.039)  6:34.259 (33.053)
      7:06.976 (32.718)  7:38.541 (31.565)  8:10.519 (31.978)
 28 Crozier, Michael          SR Georgetown           8:05.00    8:10.97   3 
        32.001 (32.001)  1:04.354 (32.353)  1:37.515 (33.161)  2:10.760 (33.245)
      2:43.831 (33.072)  3:16.542 (32.711)  3:49.025 (32.483)  4:21.437 (32.412)
      4:52.906 (31.470)  5:25.723 (32.817)  5:58.619 (32.896)  6:31.229 (32.611)
      7:04.126 (32.897)  7:37.525 (33.399)  8:10.961 (33.437)
 29 McLelland, Brayden        SO BYU                  8:08.00    8:12.84   2 
        33.713 (33.713)  1:07.183 (33.471)  1:40.255 (33.072)  2:12.963 (32.709)
      2:45.397 (32.434)  3:18.334 (32.938)  3:51.161 (32.827)  4:23.993 (32.833)
      4:56.908 (32.915)  5:29.586 (32.678)  6:02.659 (33.074)  6:35.458 (32.799)
      7:08.340 (32.883)  7:41.163 (32.824)  8:12.831 (31.668)
 30 Gleason, George           SO UCLA                 8:13.67    8:13.84   2 
        33.568 (33.568)  1:07.050 (33.483)  1:39.986 (32.936)  2:13.117 (33.132)
      2:45.787 (32.671)  3:19.010 (33.223)  3:51.928 (32.919)  4:25.139 (33.211)
      4:57.805 (32.666)  5:30.511 (32.706)  6:03.526 (33.016)  6:36.646 (33.120)
      7:09.624 (32.978)  7:42.061 (32.437)  8:13.838 (31.778)
 31 Eidenschink, Ben          SO Wisconsin            8:10.00    8:14.46   2 
        33.530 (33.530)  1:06.706 (33.176)  1:39.616 (32.910)  2:12.688 (33.073)
      2:45.252 (32.564)  3:18.599 (33.348)  3:51.446 (32.847)  4:24.839 (33.394)
      4:58.197 (33.359)  5:31.334 (33.138)  6:05.140 (33.806)  6:38.628 (33.489)
      7:12.890 (34.262)  7:44.746 (31.857)  8:14.459 (29.713)
 32 Hally, Patrick            SR Penn                 8:10.00    8:15.70   2 
        33.141 (33.141)  1:05.579 (32.438)  1:38.632 (33.054)  2:11.829 (33.198)
      2:44.277 (32.448)  3:17.031 (32.754)  3:50.134 (33.104)  4:22.970 (32.836)
      4:55.796 (32.827)  5:28.458 (32.662)  6:01.740 (33.282)  6:35.142 (33.403)
      7:09.125 (33.983)  7:43.379 (34.255)  8:15.699 (32.321)
 33 Golebiowski, Nicholas     JR Georgetown           8:11.00    8:16.33   2 
        33.372 (33.372)  1:05.963 (32.591)  1:38.964 (33.002)  2:12.145 (33.181)
      2:44.877 (32.732)  3:17.707 (32.831)  3:50.833 (33.126)  4:23.667 (32.835)
      4:56.535 (32.869)  5:29.324 (32.790)  6:02.535 (33.211)  6:35.916 (33.381)
      7:09.792 (33.877)  7:43.152 (33.360)  8:16.330 (33.179)
 34 Tarpey, Dylan             SR Columbia             8:10.99    8:19.62   2 
        33.764 (33.764)  1:06.242 (32.478)  1:39.166 (32.925)  2:12.402 (33.236)
      2:45.180 (32.779)  3:18.160 (32.980)  3:51.332 (33.172)  4:24.498 (33.167)
      4:57.657 (33.159)  5:31.374 (33.718)  6:05.306 (33.932)  6:39.595 (34.290)
      7:14.331 (34.736)  7:48.800 (34.470)  8:19.613 (30.813)
 35 Ortiz Rivera, Victor      FR Albany               8:21.33    8:19.67   1 
        34.532 (34.532)  1:08.465 (33.933)  1:42.888 (34.424)  2:18.400 (35.512)
      2:51.738 (33.339)  3:25.228 (33.491)  3:58.560 (33.332)  4:32.422 (33.863)
      5:05.544 (33.122)  5:39.684 (34.141)  6:14.154 (34.471)  6:48.404 (34.250)
      7:21.653 (33.249)  7:52.004 (30.352)  8:19.663 (27.659)
 36 Udvadia, Ryan             SR Albany               8:19.31    8:20.89   1 
        33.680 (33.680)  1:07.759 (34.080)  1:42.502 (34.743)  2:18.045 (35.544)
      2:51.973 (33.928)  3:24.988 (33.015)  3:59.640 (34.652)  4:33.577 (33.938)
      5:06.967 (33.391)  5:40.472 (33.505)  6:14.641 (34.169)  6:48.855 (34.215)
      7:21.612 (32.757)  7:51.783 (30.172)  8:20.888 (29.105)
 37 Italiano, Tyler           JR Columbia             8:24.01    8:23.66   1 
        34.000 (34.000)  1:08.179 (34.179)  1:42.688 (34.510)  2:18.202 (35.514)
      2:52.198 (33.996)  3:25.253 (33.055)  3:59.159 (33.907)  4:32.692 (33.534)
      5:06.144 (33.453)  5:39.929 (33.785)  6:14.357 (34.428)  6:48.642 (34.286)
      7:22.147 (33.506)  7:53.201 (31.054)  8:23.654 (30.454)
 38 Wilson, Ross              SR Penn                 8:10.00    8:24.82   2 
        33.779 (33.779)  1:06.895 (33.116)  1:39.791 (32.896)  2:12.857 (33.066)
      2:45.601 (32.745)  3:18.776 (33.175)  3:51.702 (32.926)  4:25.019 (33.318)
      4:57.847 (32.829)  5:31.027 (33.180)  6:05.326 (34.299)  6:39.832 (34.507)
      7:15.204 (35.373)  7:50.550 (35.347)  8:24.816 (34.266)
 39 Gronostaj, Kyle           JR Albany               8:23.46    8:25.02   1 
        34.730 (34.730)  1:08.666 (33.936)  1:42.836 (34.171)  2:18.087 (35.252)
      2:52.299 (34.212)  3:25.451 (33.153)  3:59.605 (34.154)  4:33.477 (33.873)
      5:06.623 (33.146)  5:40.194 (33.571)  6:14.519 (34.326)  6:48.679 (34.161)
      7:22.066 (33.387)  7:53.439 (31.374)  8:25.012 (31.573)
 40 Morton, Kramer            FR BYU                  8:05.00    8:26.59   3 
        31.507 (31.507)  1:04.128 (32.621)  1:37.279 (33.151)  2:10.455 (33.176)
      2:43.605 (33.151)  3:16.296 (32.691)  3:49.312 (33.016)  4:21.973 (32.661)
      4:54.891 (32.919)  5:29.085 (34.194)  6:04.675 (35.590)  6:40.560 (35.886)
      7:15.748 (35.189)  7:51.635 (35.887)  8:26.590 (34.956)
 41 Pulimood, Nikhil          JR Duke                 8:23.00    8:28.86   1 
        33.858 (33.858)  1:07.968 (34.110)  1:42.534 (34.567)  2:18.018 (35.484)
      2:51.524 (33.506)  3:24.506 (32.983)  3:58.297 (33.791)  4:32.185 (33.888)
      5:05.613 (33.429)  5:39.721 (34.109)  6:14.183 (34.462)  6:48.500 (34.317)
      7:21.866 (33.366)  7:54.465 (32.600)  8:28.851 (34.386)
 42 Hoff, Cole                SO Duke                 8:25.00    8:29.82   1 
        34.576 (34.576)  1:08.768 (34.192)  1:43.178 (34.411)  2:18.638 (35.460)
      2:52.555 (33.918)  3:25.656 (33.101)  3:59.656 (34.001)  4:33.834 (34.178)
      5:07.624 (33.790)  5:41.141 (33.518)  6:15.190 (34.049)  6:49.376 (34.187)
      7:23.484 (34.109)  7:56.914 (33.430)  8:29.818 (32.905)
 43 Renken, Ryan              FR Penn                 8:12.00    8:31.22   2 
        33.973 (33.973)  1:07.397 (33.424)  1:40.561 (33.165)  2:13.548 (32.987)
      2:46.311 (32.764)  3:19.576 (33.265)  3:52.622 (33.046)  4:26.203 (33.582)
      4:59.851 (33.648)  5:34.202 (34.352)  6:09.528 (35.326)  6:45.470 (35.943)
      7:21.561 (36.091)  7:57.180 (35.620)  8:31.214 (34.034)
 44 Bloomer, Reilly           SO Georgetown           8:11.00    8:31.77   2 
        33.464 (33.464)  1:06.467 (33.004)  1:39.355 (32.889)  2:12.282 (32.927)
      2:45.036 (32.755)  3:17.928 (32.892)  3:51.039 (33.112)  4:24.198 (33.160)
      4:57.208 (33.010)  5:30.860 (33.652)  6:06.128 (35.269)  6:42.475 (36.347)
      7:20.741 (38.267)  7:57.732 (36.991)  8:31.762 (34.031)
 45 Timmerman, Parker         SR UCONN                8:30.00    8:35.24   1 
        34.293 (34.293)  1:08.231 (33.938)  1:42.633 (34.403)  2:18.227 (35.594)
      2:51.985 (33.759)  3:25.027 (33.042)  3:59.424 (34.397)  4:33.112 (33.688)
      5:07.380 (34.269)  5:41.756 (34.376)  6:17.125 (35.370)  6:52.462 (35.337)
      7:28.227 (35.765)  8:03.197 (34.971)  8:35.239 (32.042)
 46 Widmann, Michael          JR Missouri             8:29.01    8:35.67   1 
        34.788 (34.788)  1:09.005 (34.217)  1:43.361 (34.356)  2:18.763 (35.403)
      2:52.659 (33.897)  3:25.832 (33.174)  3:59.985 (34.153)  4:34.050 (34.065)
      5:08.013 (33.963)  5:42.257 (34.245)  6:16.814 (34.557)  6:51.777 (34.964)
      7:27.608 (35.831)  8:02.792 (35.184)  8:35.663 (32.871)
 47 Hatler, Chris                District TC                    X8:36.03   4 
        32.327 (32.327)  1:04.840 (32.514)  1:36.550 (31.710)  2:08.304 (31.754)
      2:40.069 (31.766)  3:12.129 (32.061)  3:43.643 (31.514)  4:15.761 (32.119)
      4:48.759 (32.998)  5:22.756 (33.997)  5:58.737 (35.982)  6:35.912 (37.176)
      7:14.589 (38.677)  7:52.940 (38.352)  8:36.030 (43.090)
 48 Ungvarsky, Mike           FR Duke                 8:31.00    8:40.13   1 
        34.556 (34.556)  1:08.915 (34.359)  1:43.092 (34.178)  2:18.621 (35.529)
      2:51.543 (32.923)  3:24.770 (33.227)  3:58.911 (34.142)  4:33.348 (34.437)
      5:07.288 (33.941)  5:41.194 (33.907)  6:16.423 (35.230)  6:52.313 (35.890)
      7:28.316 (36.003)  8:05.846 (37.531)  8:40.124 (34.278)
 49 Loquercio, Justin         JR Missouri             8:35.23    8:54.67   1 
        35.073 (35.073)  1:09.234 (34.162)  1:43.611 (34.378)  2:18.981 (35.370)
      2:53.125 (34.144)  3:26.195 (33.070)  4:00.550 (34.356)  4:35.897 (35.348)
      5:11.833 (35.936)  5:48.201 (36.368)  6:25.907 (37.707)  7:03.007 (37.100)
      7:41.031 (38.024)  8:17.528 (36.498)  8:54.661 (37.133)
 -- Philippon, Guillaume         France                             XDNF   1 
        34.237 (34.237)  1:08.426 (34.190)  1:42.962 (34.536)  2:18.441 (35.479)
      2:53.471 (35.031)  3:29.119 (35.648)  4:06.114 (36.995)  4:43.907 (37.793)
      5:22.845 (38.939)  6:02.787 (39.943)
 -- Wareham, Nicholas         SO Georgetown                          DNF   2 
        32.527 (32.527)  1:04.768 (32.241)  1:37.776 (33.009)  2:11.276 (33.500)
      2:43.426 (32.151)  3:16.390 (32.965)  3:49.413 (33.024)  4:22.338 (32.925)
      4:55.055 (32.717)  5:27.880 (32.825)
 -- Nohilly, Eion             SO Georgetown                          DNF   2 
        32.736 (32.736)  1:04.950 (32.214)  1:38.012 (33.063)  2:11.028 (33.016)
      2:43.076 (32.048)  3:16.098 (33.022)  3:49.123 (33.026)  4:22.200 (33.077)
 -- Carpenter, Scott          SR Georgetown           8:05.00        DNF   3 
        30.450 (30.450)  1:02.389 (31.939)  1:35.026 (32.637)  2:07.046 (32.021)
      2:40.684 (33.639)  3:14.348 (33.664)  3:46.797 (32.450)  4:19.263 (32.466)
 -- Teare, Cooper             FR Oregon               7:56.00        DNF   4 
        30.952 (30.952)  1:02.491 (31.540)  1:34.047 (31.557)  2:05.395 (31.348)
      2:37.048 (31.653)  3:08.780 (31.733)  3:40.888 (32.109)  4:13.358 (32.470)
 -- Mulder, Edward               CPTC NB                            XDNF   3 
        32.235 (32.235)  1:04.573 (32.338)  1:37.698 (33.125)  2:10.979 (33.281)
      2:44.020 (33.042)  3:16.766 (32.746)  3:49.532 (32.766)  4:21.704 (32.172)
      4:53.638 (31.934)  5:26.396 (32.759)  5:59.688 (33.292)
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Columbia Challenge
===================================================================================
 Sponsor: Walt Murphy
 Sat 1/27 @ 3:12pm
        Meet: # 3:15.08  2017        , Oregon                                  
                         M Chambers, J Rambert, C Stone, M Stanovsek       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:10.44    3:12.26#  3  10   
     1) Gray, Nick JR                   2) Jeff, Andre FR                 
     3) Burke, Asa SO                   4) Bramwell, Drelan FR            
        48.507 (48.507)  1:36.413 (47.907)  2:24.486 (48.073)  3:12.260 (47.775)
  2 Oregon  'A'                                       3:11.00    3:14.24#  3   8   
     1) Harvey, Jonathan SO             2) Emilien, Orwin JR              
     3) Ng, Chin JR                     4) Stone, Cameron SO              
        49.785 (49.785)  1:37.471 (47.686)  2:27.102 (49.632)  3:14.238 (47.137)
  3 Villanova  'A'                                    3:11.50    3:15.98   2   6   
     1) Faust, Brian FR                 2) Purcell, Harry JR              
     3) Brock, Amir FR                  4) Lampinen, Ville SR             
        48.477 (48.477)  1:36.785 (48.308)  2:26.676 (49.892)  3:15.972 (49.296)
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:10.00    3:16.18   3   5   
     1) Wilson, Quincey SO              2) Rowe, Kenneth SO               
     3) Rivera, Rey FR                  4) Alleyne, Nate FR               
        50.135 (50.135)  1:38.165 (48.030)  2:26.860 (48.696)  3:16.179 (49.319)
  5 BYU  'A'                                          3:12.56    3:16.69   2   4   
     1) Heiner, Chase JR                2) Serrano, Jesus SO              
     3) Sorensen, Derek SO              4) Scheible, Max SR               
        49.836 (49.836)  1:39.890 (50.055)  2:29.047 (49.157)  3:16.688 (47.641)
  6 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:10.44   x3:18.61   2 
     1) Cooper, Joseph FR               2) Harrington, Ryan FR            
     3) Johnson, Terry SO               4) Jackson, Jerry SR              
        49.880 (49.880)  1:39.651 (49.772)  2:29.317 (49.666)  3:18.608 (49.292)
  7 Albany  'A'                                       3:13.96    3:19.42   1   3   
     1) Cruz III, Harmodio FR           2) Lawrence, Jordon FR            
     3) Briggs, Walter JR               4) Gibbons, Sidney JR             
        49.251 (49.251)  1:39.579 (50.328)  2:29.046 (49.468)  3:19.411 (50.365)
  8 Connecticut  'A'                                  3:14.00    3:20.09   1   2   
     1) Gebril, Omar FR                 2) Cunningham, Terrell FR         
     3) Torney, Jordan SO               4) Gleen, Tyler FR                
        50.559 (50.559)  1:39.762 (49.203)  2:30.309 (50.547)  3:20.089 (49.781)
  9 Columbia  'A'                                     3:19.90    3:24.81   1   1   
     1) Kopanas, Vasilis FR             2) Vaunado, Jemal FR              
     3) Trejos, Giovanni FR             4) Martig, Troy SO                
        51.396 (51.396)  1:41.944 (50.549)  2:33.714 (51.771)  3:24.804 (51.090)
 
Men High Jump Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sat 1/27 @ 9:30am
 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.08, 2.12, 2.16, 2.19
        Meet: # 2.21m  2017        Michael Burke, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Alexander             CPTC NB                2.22m     X2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.19 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Tye             SR S Carolina             2.20m      2.12m    6-11.50  10   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.16 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ridout, Rivers            JR Duke                   2.12m     J2.12m    6-11.50   8   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.16 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Milligan, Ben             JR Oregon                 2.15m     J2.12m    6-11.50   6   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.19 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Ogbonna, Kingsley         SR Albany                 2.09m     J2.12m    6-11.50   5   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Christie, Perry           SO Rutgers                2.10m      2.08m    6-09.75   3.50
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Foster, Brenton           SO Manhattan              2.24m      2.08m    6-09.75   3.50
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sandiford, Oneil          FR Unattached             2.15m    XJ2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Monroe, Michael           SR Penn                   2.15m     J2.08m    6-09.75   2   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Cuskelly, Landon          JR Missouri               2.10m      2.03m    6-08.00   1   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Burke, Michael            SO UCLA                   2.02m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Scott, Safir              FR UCONN                  2.09m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 12 Yassay, Lance             JR Penn                   2.10m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Swaby, jovan                 Oxy Athletics          2.15m     X1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Claxton, Daniel           FR UCONN                  2.09m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Lofgren, Fredrik          JR Manhattan              2.08m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Sessions, Colt            SR Duke                   2.08m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
 18 Kelly, Jacob              FR Villanova              1.96m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Kirk, Ian                 SR Penn                   2.05m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lorenzo, Jordan           JR Rutgers                2.05m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Tompkins, Ryan            FR Villanova              2.01m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Grosse, Benjamin          FR UCONN                  1.98m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Tim St. Lawrence
 Sat 1/27 @ 12:45pm
 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.10, 5.20, 5.30
        Meet: # 5.25m  2017        Grant Sisserson, Cornell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sean              SO Penn                   5.45m      5.20m   17-00.75  10   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Rios, Raul                JR BYU                    5.10m      5.10m   16-08.75   8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coulibaly, Rashid         SO Wisconsin              5.35m     J5.10m   16-08.75   6   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Guthrie, Tim              SR Wisconsin              5.19m      5.00m   16-04.75   5   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bergere, Ian              JR UCONN                  5.00m     J5.00m   16-04.75   4   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XX 
  6 O'Brien, Robert           JR Columbia               4.95m     J5.00m   16-04.75   3   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Suarez, Esteban           SO Duke                   4.90m      4.85m   15-11.00   1.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Wallenfang, Jake          SR Wisconsin              5.18m      4.85m   15-11.00   1.50
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Scale, Reed               SR UCLA                   4.68m     J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Ives, Chandler            SR UCONN                  5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Gyllensten, Simon         SR S Carolina             4.65m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 DeLuca, Marc              FR UCONN                  4.80m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Smith, Sawyer             SR Wisconsin              4.68m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 McShane, Devon            FR UCONN                  4.80m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Nytes, Trent              JR Wisconsin              4.43m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Afflitto, Paul            SO Wisconsin              4.30m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Jarvis, Jake              SR BYU                    5.10m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Winner, Eduard            FR Manhattan              5.00m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Lorbeck, Zachary          SO Wisconsin              4.40m         NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Woodley, Armand           JR S Carolina             5.25m         NH            
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sponsor: Ott Family
 Sat 1/27 @ 9:30am
 Top 9 Advance To Final
        Meet: # 8.01m  2017        Damarcus Simpson, Oregon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Zack              SR Ohio State             7.53m      7.69m   25-02.75  10   
      7.60m  FOUL  7.45m  7.43m  FOUL  7.69m
  2 James, Tristan            SO Oregon                 7.44m      7.67m   25-02.00   8   
      FOUL  7.50m  7.54m  7.67m  7.55m  PASS
  3 Randrianasolo, Yann       SR S Carolina             7.59m      7.66m   25-01.75   6   
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL  7.54m  7.66m  FOUL
  4 Schmidt, Spenser          JR Oregon                 7.54m      7.41m   24-03.75   5   
      7.14m  7.41m  7.38m  7.33m  7.12m  7.34m
  5 Snead, Malik              JR UCONN                  7.67m      7.29m   23-11.00   4   
      6.89m  6.71m  7.29m  7.13m  7.12m  7.00m
  6 Holmes, Isaiah            SO UCLA                   7.90m      7.16m   23-06.00   3   
      7.02m  6.87m  7.08m  FOUL  7.11m  7.16m
  7 Torney, Jordan            SO UCONN                  7.28m     J7.16m   23-06.00   2   
      7.16m  6.91m  6.98m  6.71m  7.06m  7.07m
  8 Adegoke, Tomi             JR BYU                    7.34m      7.13m   23-04.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.10m  6.88m  7.13m  FOUL
  9 Fisher, Davion            SO Ohio State             7.28m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bernard, Idrees           SR UCLA                   7.32m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      FOUL  6.59m  6.83m            
 11 Smith, JR                 JR Duke                   7.08m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.56m  6.82m            
 12 Paul, Jairus              JR Rutgers                7.35m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  6.22m  6.80m            
 13 Semon, Mande              SR Albany                 7.30m     J6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.80m            
 14 Reinicke, Ian             JR Columbia               7.26m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  6.77m  FOUL            
 15 Cotto, Victor             FR Albany                 6.75m      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.27m  FOUL  6.69m            
 16 Sobota, Jacob             FR Duke                   7.00m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.59m  6.64m  6.62m            
 17 Nyemeck, Ivan             SO UCONN                  7.25m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  6.52m            
 18 Friis, Christian          FR Duke                   7.00m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.24m  6.24m            
 -- Barry, Alpha              SO Columbia               6.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ward, Ja'Mari             FR Missouri               8.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sat 1/27 @ 2:45pm
 Top 9 Advance To Final
        Meet: # 15.49m  2017        Bobby Plummer, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Zack              SR Ohio State            15.20m     15.68m#  51-05.50  10   
      FOUL  14.51m  15.00m  15.18m  15.10m  15.68m
  2 Igbokwe, Daniel           SO Columbia              15.63m     15.53m#  50-11.50   8   
      15.09m  15.36m  15.53m  14.38m  PASS  PASS
  3 Seward, DaJuan            JR Ohio State            15.02m     15.50m#  50-10.25   6   
      14.68m  15.02m  FOUL  15.22m  15.50m  15.17m
  4 Willis, Devon             JR Albany                15.76m     15.44m   50-08.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL
  5 Bernard, Idrees           SR UCLA                  15.41m     15.40m   50-06.25   4   
      14.93m  FOUL  15.10m  FOUL  14.87m  15.40m
  6 James, Tristan            SO Oregon                15.67m     15.26m   50-00.75   3   
      FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  15.07m  PASS  PASS
  7 Alumbres, CJ              SO UCLA                  15.11m     14.82m   48-07.50   2   
      14.82m  FOUL  14.50m  14.16m  FOUL  14.23m
  8 Constantin, Cristian      FR Penn                  15.56m     14.68m   48-02.00   1   
      14.50m  14.61m  14.68m  14.50m  14.48m  PASS
  9 Johnson, Tom              SR Unattached            15.51m    X14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Tella, Tobi               SO Rutgers               15.50m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.41m            
 11 Sturdivant, Omahri        SO Albany                15.31m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  14.00m  14.07m            
 12 Mial, Jaquan              FR Rutgers               14.80m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.95m            
 
Men Shot Put Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sponsor: Con Ed
 Sat 1/27 @ 12:30pm
 Top 9 Advance To Final
        Meet: # 18.28m  2017        Dotun Ogundeji, UCLA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Awotunde, Josh            SR S Carolina            19.30m     19.83m#  65-00.75  10   
      18.85m  FOUL  18.87m  19.04m  19.10m  19.83m
  2 Esparza, Nate             FR UCLA                  19.49m     19.35m#  63-06.00   8   
      18.12m  19.35m  FOUL  18.69m  17.59m  FOUL
  3 Demaline, Nicholas        SR Ohio State            19.70m     19.19m#  62-11.50   6   
      17.82m  19.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.03m
  4 Ogundeji, Dotun           JR UCLA                  19.37m     18.80m#  61-08.25   5   
      18.76m  18.50m  18.80m  18.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Seipel, Max               SR Ohio State            17.87m     17.99m   59-00.25   4   
      17.88m  FOUL  17.26m  17.89m  17.99m  FOUL
  6 Favors, Eric              SO S Carolina            17.51m     17.78m   58-04.00   3   
      FOUL  17.02m  17.71m  17.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ehrnsberger, Chance       FR Ohio State            17.91m     17.69m   58-00.50   2   
      17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  17.13m  FOUL  16.68m
  8 McDonald, Josh            SR Wisconsin             18.30m     17.21m   56-05.75   1   
      16.76m  17.21m  17.08m  16.82m  FOUL  16.66m
  9 Zedella, Aaron            SR Ohio State            17.93m     17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.85m  17.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Fife, Will                JR Missouri              16.99m     16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.92m  FOUL  16.31m            
 11 Jarvis, Jefferson         SR BYU                   17.17m     16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  16.20m  16.16m            
 12 Christensen, Dennis       SR BYU                   17.87m     16.05m   52-08.00 
      16.05m  FOUL  15.91m            
 13 Stueber, Todd             FR UCONN                 17.00m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Browley, Reggie           SO Ohio State            17.47m     15.46m   50-08.75 
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL            
 15 Waugh, Eric               JR Manhattan             15.54m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  15.45m  FOUL            
 16 Brady, Matthew            FR UCONN                 17.00m     15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  15.26m  FOUL            
 17 Beatty, Ben               FR Duke                  16.13m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Hanson, Ethan             FR Missouri              15.65m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.82m  12.72m  15.11m            
 19 Carter, Avery             JR Missouri              17.09m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.52m            
 20 Bjerk, Bryan              SR Georgetown            16.50m     14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m            
 21 Maher, Jack               JR Duke                  14.73m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  13.91m  13.70m            
 22 Reid, Dominic             FR Albany                14.53m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.90m  FOUL  13.39m            
 
Men Weight Throw Columbia Challenge
==========================================================================================
 Sat 1/27 @ 3:15pm
 Top 9 Advance To Final
        Meet: # 21.20m  2017        Rudy Winkler, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zedella, Aaron            SR Ohio State            21.02m     21.52m#  70-07.25  10   
      21.52m  21.25m  21.14m  21.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stafford, Justin          JR UCLA                  19.31m     19.41m   63-08.25   8   
      19.41m  19.16m  18.11m  FOUL  19.20m  FOUL
  3 Wedig, Tucker             SO Wisconsin             20.22m     19.32m   63-04.75   6   
      18.60m  FOUL  19.27m  19.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Seipel, Max               SR Ohio State            18.93m     18.97m   62-03.00   5   
      18.78m  18.80m  18.71m  FOUL  18.34m  18.97m
  5 Castano, Sebastian        JR UCONN                 17.50m     18.50m   60-08.50   4   
      18.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ryan, Sean                SR Penn                  18.71m     18.48m   60-07.75   3   
      17.43m  18.21m  17.57m  18.48m  FOUL  18.38m
  7 Litzell, Love             SR Manhattan             20.20m     18.37m   60-03.25   2   
      FOUL  17.98m  18.07m  FOUL  17.71m  18.37m
  8 Kunza, Patrick            SO Missouri              19.00m     18.05m   59-02.75   1   
      18.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
  9 Thompson, Cameron         FR UCONN                 17.50m     17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.74m  17.61m  17.38m  FOUL  FOUL  17.20m
 10 Carter, Avery             JR Missouri              16.75m     17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Battle, Iyin              JR Duke                  16.85m     17.23m   56-06.50 
      FOUL  16.57m  17.23m            
 12 Waugh, Eric               JR Manhattan             17.20m     16.70m   54-09.50 
      15.04m  16.70m  16.54m            
 13 Browley, Reggie           SO Ohio State            16.89m     16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.44m  FOUL  16.65m            
 14 Pihlkar, Jack             FR Columbia              16.60m     16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.35m  16.26m  15.83m            
 15 Carlson, David            JR Albany                17.88m     16.00m   52-06.00 
      FOUL  16.00m  FOUL            
 16 Hasley, Hunter            SO Columbia              16.09m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  13.69m  15.45m            
 17 Hanson, Ethan             FR Missouri              13.47m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.12m            
 18 Kocienda, Nick            SO Manhattan             15.79m     14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Favors, Eric              SO S Carolina            16.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
              Women - College - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Syracuse                    58        2) Ottawa                     49   
    3) Brown                       48.50     4) Connecticut                48   
    5) Youngstown St.              46        6) Stony Brook                43   
    7) Tulane                      41        8) Lehigh                     40   
    9) Delaware                    36       10) Villanova                  27   
   11) Rider                       26.50    12) Columbia                   25   
   13) Wisconsin                   24       14) Florida Atlantic           23   
   14) Johns Hopkins               23       16) TAMU-Kingsville            18   
   16) Concordia-St. Paul          18       18) Quinnipiac                 16   
   18) American                    16       20) LIU Brooklyn               15   
   21) Duke                        10       21) Essex CC                   10   
   21) Toronto                     10       21) South Carolina             10   
   25) Manhattan                    9       25) Delaware State              9   
   27) Lafayette                    8       28) Siena                       6   
   28) East Stroudsburg             6       28) Poitiers (FRA)              6   
   31) Rennes-FRA                   5       31) Adelphi                     5   
   33) So. Conn. St.                3       33) Stevens Institute           3   
 
         Women - Columbia Challenge - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                     125        2) UCLA                       53.50
    3) South Carolina              46        3) Ohio State                 46   
    5) BYU                         45        6) Duke                       42   
    7) Harvard                     32        8) Penn                       31.50
    9) Missouri                    31       10) Wisconsin                  28   
   11) Villanova                   24       12) Albany                     22   
   13) Columbia                    15       14) Toronto                    13   
   15) St. John's                  11       16) Georgetown                  9   
   17) Syracuse                     8                                           
 
                Men - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) TAMU-Kingsville             68        2) Youngstown St.             57   
    3) So. Conn. St.               55.50     4) Lehigh                     51   
    5) LIU Brooklyn                46        6) Syracuse                   45   
    7) Stony Brook                 43        8) Rider                      34   
    9) Georgetown                  29       10) Brown                      26   
   10) Villanova                   26       12) Rutgers                    25   
   13) St. Thomas Aquinas          23       13) Siena                      23   
   15) Columbia                    22       16) Ottawa                     19   
   17) Oregon                      18       17) Tulane                     18   
   19) Stevens Institute           16       20) American                   15   
   21) Johns Hopkins               13       22) Poitiers (FRA)             10   
   23) East Stroudsburg             6       24) St. Peter's                 5   
   25) Toronto                      4       25) Essex CC                    4   
   25) Penn                         4       28) Rennes-FRA                  1.50
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Perchie            10                                           
 
          Men - Columbia Challenge - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                     132        2) Ohio State                 96   
    3) BYU                         65        4) South Carolina             44   
    5) UCLA                        40        6) Penn                       37   
    7) Wisconsin                   35.50     8) Albany                     34   
    9) Connecticut                 23       10) Rutgers                    21.50
   11) Villanova                   21       12) Duke                       19.50
   13) Missouri                    18       14) Columbia                   17   
   15) Georgetown                  14       16) Manhattan                   5.50


Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2018 10:40 PM
                Dr Sander Invitational - 1/25/2018 to 1/27/2018                
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 

Women 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Sponsor: Coca-Cola
 Friday 1/26 @ 2:30pm
        Meet: #  7.16  2013        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2123 Boateng, Eunice    FR Syracuse                  7.56q  2
  2 # 2196 Elliot, Jaliyah    SO Youngstown St.            7.60q  2  7.592
  3 # 2124 Clark, Imani       FR Syracuse                  7.60q  8  7.594
  4 # 1975 Hamard, Marion        Poitiers FRA              7.60q  1  7.596
  5 # 2192 Burts, Keishawnna  SR Youngstown St.            7.64q  7  7.637
  6 # 2129 Pressley, Dasia    SO Syracuse                  7.64q  4  7.638
  7 # 2138 Johnson, Plaserae  SR TAMU-Kingsville           7.64q  4  7.640
  8 # 2214 Thompkins, Taylor  SR Youngstown St.            7.66q  7
  9 # 2130 Richardson, Justi  SO Syracuse                  7.67   1  7.663
 10 # 1968 Labarang, Charifa  SR Ottawa                    7.67   2  7.670
 11 # 2118 Thompson, Chinque  JR Stony Brook               7.70   8
 12 # 1982 Queniat, Yuna         Rennes- FRA               7.71   3
 13 # 2038 Saucier, Chaslynn  SR So. Conn. St.             7.76   7
 14 # 1825 Holland, Ana       SR FLA Atlantic              7.77   6  7.761
 15 # 1960 Biswal, Devyani    SR Ottawa                    7.77   4  7.766
 16 # 1959 Bambi, Tania       JR Ottawa                    7.80   1  7.793
 17 # 2109 Militano, Sarah    JR Stony Brook               7.80   5  7.796
 18 # 1774 Rose, Andriene     JR Delaware                  7.81   3
 19 # 1722 Anderson, Elise    SR UCONN                     7.83   5
 20 # 2028 Burt, Briana       SR So. Conn. St.             7.84   8
 21 # 2000 Morrison, Cleopat  SR Rider                     7.86   6
 22 # 2145 Taylor, Keandria   SO TAMU-Kingsville           7.87   2  7.861
 23 # 1830 McDougle, Crystal  SR FLA Atlantic              7.87   1  7.868
 24 # 1961 Christie-Galloway  FR Ottawa                    7.90   4 
 25 # 1929 Glatz, Toni        FR LIU Brooklyn              7.92   6
 26 # 1994 Gardner, Sara      JR Rider                     7.93   8
 27 # 2141 Roberson, Taylor   FR TAMU-Kingsville           7.95   5  7.942
 28 # 1821 Francois, Roshell  FR FLA Atlantic              7.95   7  7.947
 29 # 1965 Gould, Stephanie   SO Ottawa                    7.96   7
 30 # 2203 Lamonica, Antonel  FR Youngstown St.            7.97   8
 31 # 1938 Ginty, Jacquline   FR LIU Post                  7.98   1  7.972
 32 # 1989 Churchville, Chey  SO Rider                     7.98   5  7.979
 33 # 2001 Ozoria, Sabrina    FR Rider                     7.99   6
 34 # 1990 Clarke, Naomi      SR Rider                     8.00   2  7.995
 34 # 1800 Wise, Tikki        FR Delaware St               8.00   1  7.995
 36 # 2119 Thompson, Kyara    FR Stony Brook               8.02   3
 37 # 2167 Wember, Danielle   FR Tulane                    8.08   2  8.078
 38 # 1826 James, Jada        FR FLA Atlantic              8.08   5  8.079
 39 # 1789 Martinez-Smith, N  FR Delaware St               8.10   4
 40 # 1993 Fraction, Lexie    SR Rider                     8.11   4  8.105
 41 # 2069 Albert, Ohunene    SO St. Peter's               8.11   3  8.108
 42 # 1817 Pollucci, Samanth  JR Farmingdale               8.12   3
 43 # 1893 Dickens, Liyala    SR Lehigh                    8.15   5
 44 # 1780 Coach, Tyra        SO Delaware St               8.18   6
 45 # 2177 Cleary, Niki       JR Villanova                 8.19   3  8.184
 46 # 1772 Pinkney, Isis      SR Delaware                  8.19   6  8.187
 47 # 1786 Harris, Loren      SR Delaware St               8.23   7
 48 # 1867 Sailus, Marisa     FR J Hopkins                 8.25   6
 49 # 1798 Wilson, Ashley     SO Delaware St               8.29   6
 50 # 2083 Darisme, Kalesha   FR Thomas Aquinas            8.32   8  8.314
 51 # 1971 Skorenky, Sophia   JR Ottawa                    8.32   8  8.317
 52 # 1939 Ginty, Kathryn     FR LIU Post                  8.36   4  8.356
 53 # 2048 Commissiong, Ashl  SO St. Francis NY            8.36   1  8.359
 54 # 1907 Mosley, Iman       SO Lehigh                    8.36   3  8.360
 55 # 1992 Ferguson, Kiana    SO Rider                     8.37   7
 56 # 1983 Bauer, Lindsay     SO Rider                     8.40   2
 57 # 1966 Keogh, Emmanuelle  SO Ottawa                    8.41   5
 58 # 1763 Janotti, Sofia     SO Delaware                  8.42   1
 59 # 1861 Neiman, Rachel     JR J Hopkins                 8.51   5
 60 # 1840 Ayuso, Marina      FR J Hopkins                 8.54   8
 61 # 2055 Okeapku, chinyelu  FR St. Francis NY            8.64   2
 62 # 1957 Walewski, Anna     FR NYU                       8.95   3
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College
================================================================
 Sponsor: Coca-Cola
 Friday 1/26 @ 2:30pm
        Meet: #  7.16  2013        Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2123 Boateng, Eunice    FR Syracuse                  7.53
  2 # 2196 Elliot, Jaliyah    SO Youngstown St.            7.58
  3 # 1975 Hamard, Marion        Poitiers FRA              7.65
  4 # 2192 Burts, Keishawnna  SR Youngstown St.            7.66
  5 # 2138 Johnson, Plaserae  SR TAMU-Kingsville           7.69
  6 # 2214 Thompkins, Taylor  SR Youngstown St.            7.80
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
 Fri 1/26 @ 4:00pm
        Meet: # 22.98  2011        Geneva Tarmoh, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2124 Clark, Imani       FR Syracuse                 24.38  18
  2 # 2129 Pressley, Dasia    SO Syracuse                 24.60  17
  3 # 1958 Blocker, Jasmine      Oiselle                 X24.66  18
  4 # 2162 Loyd, Kyah         FR Tulane                   24.87  18
  5 # 1982 Queniat, Yuna         Rennes- FRA              24.90  15
  6 # 2128 Parker, Victoria   SR Syracuse                 25.12  15
  7 # 2158 Harewood, Maya     SO Tulane                   25.18  17
  8 # 2196 Elliot, Jaliyah    SO Youngstown St.           25.22  16
  9 # 1747 Surin, Kat         JR UCONN                    25.33  16
 10 # 2192 Burts, Keishawnna  SR Youngstown St.           25.37  15
 11 # 2209 Myers, Teneisha    FR Youngstown St.           25.42  13
 12 # 2034 Laroche, Begotty   FR So. Conn. St.            25.51  12
 13 # 2138 Johnson, Plaserae  SR TAMU-Kingsville          25.55  15
 14 # 1800 Wise, Tikki        FR Delaware St              25.59  12
 15 # 1923 Blackwell, Ashley  JR LIU Brooklyn             25.61  15
 16 # 2141 Roberson, Taylor   FR TAMU-Kingsville          25.73  10  25.722
 17 # 2118 Thompson, Chinque  JR Stony Brook              25.73  13  25.730
 18 # 1825 Holland, Ana       SR FLA Atlantic             25.75  17
 19 # 1722 Anderson, Elise    SR UCONN                    25.77  13
 20 # 1933 McNeil, Courtney   FR LIU Brooklyn             25.78  16
 21 # 1759 Freeland, London   SR Delaware                 25.80  14
 22 # 2106 Lauredent, Emmanu  SO Stony Brook              25.81  10
 23 # 1821 Francois, Roshell  FR FLA Atlantic             25.91  16
 24 # 2167 Wember, Danielle   FR Tulane                   25.94   9
 25 # 1774 Rose, Andriene     JR Delaware                 25.95  12
 26 # 2081 Cameron, Camille   SO Thomas Aquinas           26.12  14
 27 # 2194 Domitrovich, Iva   SO Youngstown St.           26.21  10  26.202
 28 # 2214 Thompkins, Taylor  SR Youngstown St.           26.21  11  26.207
 29 # 1789 Martinez-Smith, N  FR Delaware St              26.22   7
 30 # 2109 Militano, Sarah    JR Stony Brook              26.25  10
 31 # 2101 Fogarty, Nikki     JR Stony Brook              26.31  12
 32 # 1922 Andre, Angeli      SO LIU Brooklyn             26.34  14
 33 # 2145 Taylor, Keandria   SO TAMU-Kingsville          26.35  11
 34 # 2134 Brigance, LaGae    JR TAMU-Kingsville          26.36  11
 35 # 1960 Biswal, Devyani    SR Ottawa                   26.42  14
 36 # 2137 Griffin, Alia      SO TAMU-Kingsville          26.49   8
 37 # 2001 Ozoria, Sabrina    FR Rider                    26.56   8
 38 # 1938 Ginty, Jacquline   FR LIU Post                 26.57   6  26.563
 39 # 1989 Churchville, Chey  SO Rider                    26.57  11  26.567
 40 # 2119 Thompson, Kyara    FR Stony Brook              26.60   6
 41 # 2203 Lamonica, Antonel  FR Youngstown St.           26.64   5
 42 # 2164 Ness-Lanckriet, K  JR Tulane                   26.65   8
 43 # 1904 McConnell, Morgan  FR Lehigh                   26.68  10
 44 # 2000 Morrison, Cleopat  SR Rider                    26.70   7
 45 # 1893 Dickens, Liyala    SR Lehigh                   26.72   5
 46 # 2159 Helm, Pauline      FR Tulane                   26.81   5
 47 # 2142 Sanchez, Larissa   FR TAMU-Kingsville          26.85   9
 48 # 2030 Dooley, Brianna    FR So. Conn. St.            26.90   5
 49 # 1990 Clarke, Naomi      SR Rider                    26.91   8
 50 # 2070 Davis, Ashe        SR St. Peter's              26.93   2
 51 # 2036 Morant, Sonia      SR So. Conn. St.            26.98   4
 52 # 2177 Cleary, Niki       JR Villanova                27.00   7
 53 # 1889 Byrne, Noreen      JR Lehigh                   27.03   2
 54 # 2113 Pottinger, Janell  FR Stony Brook              27.04   8
 55 # 1826 James, Jada        FR FLA Atlantic             27.07  14
 56 # 2037 Rocha, Brianna     JR So. Conn. St.            27.15   6
 57 # 1966 Keogh, Emmanuelle  SO Ottawa                   27.21   3
 58 # 2039 Stephens, Thea     JR So. Conn. St.            27.24   6
 59 # 1763 Janotti, Sofia     SO Delaware                 27.26   7
 60 # 2083 Darisme, Kalesha   FR Thomas Aquinas           27.36   9
 61 # 1867 Sailus, Marisa     FR J Hopkins                27.37   7
 62 # 1798 Wilson, Ashley     SO Delaware St              27.41   4  27.405
 63 # 1786 Harris, Loren      SR Delaware St              27.41   9  27.409
 64 # 1780 Coach, Tyra        SO Delaware St              27.41   1  27.410
 65 # 1894 Fischer, Amanda    SR Lehigh                   27.48   4
 66 # 2026 Alisa, Bonita      SO So. Conn. St.            27.50   3
 67 # 1846 Damron, Alexandra  FR J Hopkins                27.53   5
 68 # 2121 Wright, Joelle     SO Stony Brook              27.54   5
 69 # 1861 Neiman, Rachel     JR J Hopkins                27.63   4
 70 # 1765 Kyeadea-Amponsah,  JR Delaware                 27.69   6  27.684
 70 # 1817 Pollucci, Samanth  JR Farmingdale              27.69   8  27.684
 72 # 1907 Mosley, Iman       SO Lehigh                   27.73   1
 73 # 1939 Ginty, Kathryn     FR LIU Post                 28.03   4
 74 # 2098 Blackman, Moriah   SR Stony Brook              28.11   7
 75 # 1847 Donovan, Hollis    JR J Hopkins                28.13   3
 76 # 1840 Ayuso, Marina      FR J Hopkins                28.21   3
 77 # 1868 Sheppell, Hailey   FR J Hopkins                28.60   3
 78 # 1941 Ramirez, Nataly    FR LIU Post                 28.73  10
 79 # 2078 St Germain, Suzen  JR St. Peter's              29.34   1
 80 # 1860 Miller, Hannah     JR J Hopkins                30.03   2
 -- # 2041 Volz, Christine    SO So. Conn. St.              DNF  11
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Community Board 12
 Sections 1-10, Fri 1/26 @ 1:00pm
 Invitational (Sections 11 & 12), Fri 1/26 @ 7:00pm
        Meet: # 51.62  2005        Hazel-Ann Regis, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1958 Blocker, Jasmine      Oiselle                 X54.23  12
        25.784 (25.784)    54.229 (28.445)
  2 #  477 Chambers, Verone      Chase                   X54.57  12
        24.778 (24.778)    54.565 (29.788)
  2 # 2131 Sellers, Kadejhia  JR Syracuse                 54.57  11
        25.559 (25.559)    54.565 (29.006)
  4 #  656 Claxton, Grace     SR Puerto Rico             X55.04  12
        25.155 (25.155)    55.038 (29.884)
  5 #  479 Walker, Sonikqua      Chase                   X55.95  12
        24.677 (24.677)    55.941 (31.264)
  6 # 1700 Stern, May         SO Brown                    56.78  11
        27.177 (27.177)    56.778 (29.601)
  7 # 2158 Harewood, Maya     SO Tulane                   56.83  11
        26.543 (26.543)    56.830 (30.288)
  8 # 1837 Wasser, Anne-Cath  SO FLA Atlantic             58.00  10
        26.763 (26.763)    57.997 (31.235)
  9 # 2132 Trigg, Cheyenne    SO Syracuse                 58.48   8
        26.339 (26.339)    58.473 (32.135)
 10 # 2029 Carrasco, Adriana  SR So. Conn. St.            58.50   9
        27.038 (27.038)    58.497 (31.459)
 11 # 2194 Domitrovich, Iva   SO Youngstown St.           58.90   7
        26.850 (26.850)    58.891 (32.042)
 12 # 1759 Freeland, London   SR Delaware                 59.06   9
        27.584 (27.584)    59.056 (31.473)
 13 # 1816 Tomilson, Shenell  FR Essex CC                 59.22  10
        27.789 (27.789)    59.214 (31.426)
 14 #  478 Mgbodille, Adaobi     Chase                   X59.24   7
        27.037 (27.037)    59.231 (32.195)
 15 # 1836 Valentin, Sherlin  SR FLA Atlantic             59.65  10
        26.713 (26.713)    59.650 (32.937)
 16 # 2209 Myers, Teneisha    FR Youngstown St.           59.69   8
        26.945 (26.945)    59.688 (32.744)
 17 # 1979 Duvigneau, Marie      Rennes- FRA              59.73   8
        28.122 (28.122)    59.727 (31.606)
 18 # 2137 Griffin, Alia      SO TAMU-Kingsville          59.83   4
        27.690 (27.690)    59.829 (32.139)
 19 # 2036 Morant, Sonia      SR So. Conn. St.            59.85   7
        28.055 (28.055)    59.841 (31.787)
 20 # 1971 Skorenky, Sophia   JR Ottawa                   59.86   9
        26.843 (26.843)    59.860 (33.017)
 21 # 1980 Kitoko, Krys-Andr     Rennes- FRA              59.88   7
        28.474 (28.474)    59.873 (31.399)
 22 # 2134 Brigance, LaGae    JR TAMU-Kingsville        1:00.05   4
        27.864 (27.864)  1:00.050 (32.187)
 23 # 2099 Chimezie, Mary     SO Stony Brook            1:00.10   6
        27.733 (27.733)  1:00.095 (32.362)
 24 # 1784 Davis, Cydney      SO Delaware St            1:00.36   6
        28.077 (28.077)  1:00.357 (32.281)
 25 # 2117 Sutherland, Nalla  FR Stony Brook            1:00.44   6
        27.913 (27.913)  1:00.439 (32.526)
 26 # 1918 Smith, Alexis      FR Lehigh                 1:00.77   6
        28.225 (28.225)  1:00.763 (32.538)
 27 # 1776 Starnes, Kai       FR Delaware               1:00.88   8
        27.592 (27.592)  1:00.872 (33.281)
 28 # 1765 Kyeadea-Amponsah,  JR Delaware               1:00.89   5 
        28.830 (28.830)  1:00.888 (32.058)
 29 # 1794 Shelton, Donyae    FR Delaware St            1:01.10   5
        28.678 (28.678)  1:01.097 (32.420)
 30 # 1867 Sailus, Marisa     FR J Hopkins              1:01.11   4
        28.240 (28.240)  1:01.107 (32.867)
 31 # 1752 Wiley, Morocca     FR UCONN                  1:01.18   5
        28.595 (28.595)  1:01.177 (32.582)
 32 # 1846 Damron, Alexandra  FR J Hopkins              1:01.19   4
        28.920 (28.920)  1:01.186 (32.267)
 33 # 2086 Lubaszka, Amber    JR Thomas Aquinas         1:01.40   2
        29.258 (29.258)  1:01.393 (32.136)
 34 # 1894 Fischer, Amanda    SR Lehigh                 1:01.40   8
        28.736 (28.736)  1:01.395 (32.660)
 35 # 1838 Woods, Searra      FR FLA Atlantic           1:01.60   9
        27.800 (27.800)  1:01.598 (33.799)
 36 # 1904 McConnell, Morgan  FR Lehigh                 1:01.79   8
        28.423 (28.423)  1:01.790 (33.367)
 37 # 1987 Bithell, Quinn     SO Rider                  1:01.81   5
        29.661 (29.661)  1:01.801 (32.140)
 38 # 2142 Sanchez, Larissa   FR TAMU-Kingsville        1:02.28   3
        29.018 (29.018)  1:02.271 (33.254)
 39 # 2058 Williams, Aaliyah  JR St. Francis NY         1:02.28   2
        29.572 (29.572)  1:02.273 (32.701)
 40 # 1865 Roberts, Lauren    SR J Hopkins              1:02.37   3
        28.999 (28.999)  1:02.362 (33.363)
 41 # 2020 Polanco, Jaimie    FR Siena                  1:02.41   4
        29.151 (29.151)  1:02.404 (33.253)
 42 # 1941 Ramirez, Nataly    FR LIU Post               1:02.45   3
        29.142 (29.142)  1:02.448 (33.307)
 43 # 1797 White, Leah        SO Delaware St            1:02.49   2
        27.757 (27.757)  1:02.488 (34.731)
 44 # 2037 Rocha, Brianna     JR So. Conn. St.          1:02.69   7
        28.691 (28.691)  1:02.687 (33.997)
 45 # 1848 Factora, Cassandr  FR J Hopkins              1:03.09   3
        30.056 (30.056)  1:03.090 (33.035)
 46 # 2069 Albert, Ohunene    SO St. Peter's            1:03.33   1
        28.877 (28.877)  1:03.329 (34.452)
 47 # 1852 Hazel, Audrey      SO J Hopkins              1:04.15   2
        29.685 (29.685)  1:04.147 (34.462)
 48 # 1871 Torres, Daniela    FR J Hopkins              1:04.22   2
        29.893 (29.893)  1:04.212 (34.319)
 49 # 2013 Bednarek, Holly    FR Siena                  1:04.85   3
        30.052 (30.052)  1:04.847 (34.796)
 50 # 1951 Casas, Amanda      FR NYU                    1:08.81   1
        31.648 (31.648)  1:08.810 (37.162)
 51 # 2054 Ng, Ariel          FR St. Francis NY         1:10.28   1
        32.355 (32.355)  1:10.279 (37.925)
 
Women 500 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
 Sections 1-6: Fri 1/26 @ 3:00pm
 Invitational (Sections 7 & 8): Fri 1/26 @ 7:10pm
        Meet: # 1:09.81  2012        Regina George, Arkansas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2191 Stubler, Bianca    FR Wisconsin              1:14.28   8
        42.822 (42.822)  1:14.274 (31.453)
  2 # 1714 Petersen, Sydney   SR Columbia               1:14.48   8
        42.223 (42.223)  1:14.471 (32.249)
  3 # 1839 Paulina, Elisabet  JR Garden St TC          X1:14.61   8
        42.078 (42.078)  1:14.604 (32.527)
  4 # 1971 Skorenky, Sophia   JR Ottawa                 1:15.28   7
        43.442 (43.442)  1:15.280 (31.839)
  5 # 1731 Foley, Katie       SR UCONN                  1:15.57   7
        42.956 (42.956)  1:15.563 (32.607)
  6 # 2042 Holmes, Precious   SR S Carolina             1:16.97   8
        43.140 (43.140)  1:16.964 (33.824)
  7 # 1708 Groom, Sydney      FR Columbia               1:17.22   7
        43.716 (43.716)  1:17.215 (33.499)
  8 # 1710 Jackson, Betty     FR Columbia               1:17.51   6
        44.538 (44.538)  1:17.509 (32.971)
  9 # 2182 Jaskot, Erin       SR Villanova              1:17.53   4
        44.425 (44.425)  1:17.523 (33.099)
 10 # 1970 Ollier, Mary       SR Ottawa                 1:17.55   4
        43.633 (43.633)  1:17.546 (33.914)
 11 # 2189 Lubow, Haley       SO Wisconsin              1:18.06   7
        44.200 (44.200)  1:18.053 (33.854)
 12 # 1912 Racano, Erin       SO Lehigh                 1:18.29   5
        44.802 (44.802)  1:18.282 (33.481)
 13 # 1890 Casey, Mary        SO Lehigh                 1:18.30   5
        45.045 (45.045)  1:18.298 (33.254)
 14 # 2065 Page, Shannon      JR St. John's             1:18.32   3
        46.477 (46.477)  1:18.317 (31.841)
 15 # 2114 Riback, Melissa    JR Stony Brook            1:18.37   7
        44.283 (44.283)  1:18.363 (34.081)
 16 # 2064 LaForce, Torisha   JR St. John's             1:18.48   3
        45.716 (45.716)  1:18.476 (32.761)
 17 # 1940 Okon, Alexandria   SO LIU Post               1:18.56   5
        45.923 (45.923)  1:18.553 (32.631)
 18 # 1930 Hernandez, Tara    FR LIU Brooklyn           1:18.64   6
        44.861 (44.861)  1:18.635 (33.774)
 19 # 1964 Dahms, Marie-Eve   JR Ottawa                 1:18.94   6
        42.774 (42.774)  1:18.934 (36.160)
 20 # 1986 Berry, Nicole      SO Rider                  1:18.96   4
        44.495 (44.495)  1:18.956 (34.461)
 21 # 1925 Deboise, Zaahira   JR LIU Brooklyn           1:19.02   5
        44.619 (44.619)  1:19.013 (34.394)
 22 # 2061 Burkett, Jasmine   SR St. John's             1:19.18   1
        46.077 (46.077)  1:19.179 (33.102)
 23 # 1777 Stovall, Sydni     FR Delaware               1:19.36   6
        44.725 (44.725)  1:19.354 (34.629)
 24 # 1888 Brosky, Hanna      SR Lehigh                 1:19.64   6
        44.940 (44.940)  1:19.639 (34.699)
 25 # 1969 Menard, Alexandra  SO Ottawa                 1:20.29   3
        45.522 (45.522)  1:20.282 (34.760)
 26 # 1936 Agostinacchio, Ni  SO LIU Post               1:20.37   2
        46.281 (46.281)  1:20.363 (34.083)
 27 # 1707 Feinstein, Jordan  SO Columbia               1:20.71   5
        44.348 (44.348)  1:20.709 (36.362)
 28 # 1909 Okun, Rachel       SR Lehigh                 1:20.84   4
        45.633 (45.633)  1:20.838 (35.206)
 29 # 1984 Benites, Andrea    FR Rider                  1:20.92   3
        46.229 (46.229)  1:20.911 (34.682)
 30 # 1917 Skerlj, Kaja       FR Lehigh                 1:21.75   4
        45.525 (45.525)  1:21.746 (36.222)
 31 # 1988 Boucher, Paris     FR Rider                  1:21.83   2
        46.728 (46.728)  1:21.825 (35.097)
 32 # 1718 Tuttle, Ceili      SO Columbia               1:22.30   3
        48.667 (48.667)  1:22.299 (33.633)
 33 # 2205 Markulin, Raquel   FR Youngstown St.         1:22.44   5
        46.697 (46.697)  1:22.440 (35.744)
 34 # 1832 Sandusky, Alessa   FR FLA Atlantic           1:22.83   3
        47.763 (47.763)  1:22.825 (35.062)
 35 # 2027 Arpino Brown, Cam  FR So. Conn. St.          1:22.98   2
        47.013 (47.013)  1:22.972 (35.959)
 36 # 2007 Ward, Katie        SO Rider                  1:23.20   2
        47.357 (47.357)  1:23.197 (35.840)
 37 # 2143 Scott, Carnecia    SO TAMU-Kingsville        1:23.27   2
        47.631 (47.631)  1:23.266 (35.636)
 38 # 1754 Miers, Henrietta      CPTC NB               X1:23.77   2
        47.975 (47.975)  1:23.763 (35.788)
 39 # 1858 Mannstadt, Insa    FR J Hopkins              1:25.33   1
        49.247 (49.247)  1:25.324 (36.077)
 40 # 1820 Francois, Angeliq  SO FLA Atlantic           1:26.33   4
        48.587 (48.587)  1:26.329 (37.743)
 41 # 1953 Goldman, Alexa     SR NYU                    1:26.60   1
        49.562 (49.562)  1:26.592 (37.030)
 42 # 1927 Frausto, Alyssa    FR LIU Brooklyn           1:28.76   3
        49.095 (49.095)  1:28.758 (39.664)
 43 # 2073 Larose, Jovana     JR St. Peter's            1:30.43   1
        51.968 (51.968)  1:30.429 (38.462)
 44 # 2078 St Germain, Suzen  JR St. Peter's            1:31.70   1
        49.433 (49.433)  1:31.697 (42.264)
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Mayor Michael Bloomberg
 Sections 1-3, Fri 1/26 @ 11:15am
 Invitational (S4), Fri 1/26 @ 7:35pm
        Meet: # 2:03.56  2012        Nachelle Mackie, BYU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2010 Kosichenko, olga      Shore AC              X2:05.29   4
        31.256 (31.256)  1:02.545 (31.290)  1:33.750 (31.205)  2:05.286 (31.536)
  2 # 2146 Kelly, Madeleine   SR Toronto                2:06.62   4
        31.104 (31.104)  1:02.387 (31.284)  1:33.439 (31.052)  2:06.620 (33.182)
  3 # 1915 Severe, Clare      JR Lehigh                 2:12.04   4
        32.291 (32.291)  1:04.975 (32.685)  1:38.650 (33.675)  2:12.035 (33.385)
  4 # 1914 Schaeffer, Brooke  SO Lehigh                 2:13.05   3
        31.218 (31.218)  1:05.680 (34.462)  1:41.276 (35.596)  2:13.045 (31.769)
  5 # 1685 Belo, Brianna      SR American               2:13.54   4
        31.463 (31.463)  1:02.987 (31.524)  1:37.562 (34.576)  2:13.536 (35.974)
  6 # 1862 Olshanski, Theres  FR J Hopkins              2:16.39   3
        30.932 (30.932)  1:05.410 (34.479)  1:41.170 (35.760)  2:16.387 (35.217)
  7 # 1931 Hue, Eugenie       JR LIU Brooklyn           2:16.46   4
        31.777 (31.777)  1:04.392 (32.616)  1:40.168 (35.777)  2:16.457 (36.289)
  8 # 1829 Lersch, Erica      JR FLA Atlantic           2:16.87   3
        31.491 (31.491)  1:06.079 (34.589)  1:41.924 (35.845)  2:16.862 (34.939)
  9 # 1828 Jonsson, Mikaela   SO FLA Atlantic           2:17.52   4
        33.228 (33.228)  1:07.688 (34.461)  1:43.923 (36.235)  2:17.512 (33.589)
 10 # 1841 Brush, Erin        JR J Hopkins              2:17.94   3
        31.631 (31.631)  1:06.610 (34.980)  1:42.967 (36.357)  2:17.938 (34.971)
 11 # 1924 Coleman, Cayla     JR LIU Brooklyn           2:20.50   3
        31.809 (31.809)  1:06.008 (34.199)  1:42.101 (36.094)  2:20.497 (38.397)
 12 # 1883 Antonioli, Sophie  SO Lehigh                 2:20.65   3
        32.264 (32.264)  1:07.004 (34.741)  1:44.136 (37.132)  2:20.647 (36.512)
 13 # 1744 Sprout, Julia      SO UCONN                  2:20.65   2
        33.442 (33.442)  1:08.632 (35.190)  1:45.008 (36.377)  2:20.650 (35.642)
 14 #  700 Carter, Paige      FR UCLA                   2:21.00   1
        35.305 (35.305)  1:10.224 (34.919)  1:46.122 (35.898)  2:20.995 (34.874)
 15 # 1819 Fontanez, Carydal  SR FLA Atlantic           2:21.22   2
        32.513 (32.513)  1:06.380 (33.868)  1:43.343 (36.964)  2:21.220 (37.878)
 16 # 2155 Cella, Sarah       SO Tulane                 2:21.83   4
        32.894 (32.894)  1:07.649 (34.756)  1:45.328 (37.679)  2:21.830 (36.502)
 17 # 2110 Murphy, Ciara      SO Stony Brook            2:22.17   2
        33.702 (33.702)  1:08.787 (35.085)  1:44.705 (35.918)  2:22.170 (37.465)
 18 # 1885 Barkstrom, Elyse   FR Lehigh                 2:22.22   2
        33.938 (33.938)  1:08.910 (34.972)  1:45.554 (36.645)  2:22.217 (36.663)
 19 # 2035 Maffeo, Emily      SO So. Conn. St.          2:22.58   1
        34.032 (34.032)  1:08.466 (34.435)  1:45.821 (37.355)  2:22.574 (36.754)
 20 # 1792 Pitt, Janae        FR Delaware St            2:22.66   2
        33.112 (33.112)  1:09.076 (35.965)  1:46.733 (37.657)  2:22.653 (35.921)
 21 # 1835 Thors?s, Frida     SR FLA Atlantic           2:23.47   3
        32.009 (32.009)  1:06.895 (34.886)  1:44.066 (37.171)  2:23.467 (39.402)
 22 # 2089 Maretzo, Christin  FR Thomas Aquinas         2:25.84   1
        35.205 (35.205)  1:10.804 (35.599)  1:47.945 (37.141)  2:25.837 (37.893)
 23 # 2002 Pampin, Michaela   FR Rider                  2:26.28   1
        33.667 (33.667)  1:08.149 (34.482)  1:45.477 (37.329)  2:26.280 (40.803)
 24 # 2143 Scott, Carnecia    SO TAMU-Kingsville        2:28.25   1
        35.036 (35.036)  1:11.586 (36.550)  1:50.452 (38.866)  2:28.245 (37.793)
 25 # 1813 Constantine, Clau  FR Essex CC               2:29.20   3
        32.051 (32.051)  1:07.560 (35.510)  1:47.031 (39.471)  2:29.196 (42.165)
 26 # 1791 Peterson, Mone't   FR Delaware St            2:29.63   3
        32.889 (32.889)  1:07.476 (34.588)  1:46.786 (39.310)  2:29.622 (42.836)
 27 # 1815 Reyes, Milagros    FR Essex CC               2:30.72   2
        34.139 (34.139)  1:11.100 (36.961)  1:52.272 (41.173)  2:30.711 (38.440)
 28 # 1783 Correia, Lananda   FR Delaware St            2:36.28   2
        33.587 (33.587)  1:10.890 (37.304)  1:54.165 (43.275)  2:36.279 (42.114)
 29 # 2073 Larose, Jovana     JR St. Peter's            2:43.73   1
        35.755 (35.755)  1:13.533 (37.779)  1:56.180 (42.647)  2:43.727 (47.548)
 30 # 2059 Wilson, Taylor     FR St. Francis NY         3:00.18   1
        41.360 (41.360)  1:28.181 (46.821)  2:16.762 (48.582)  3:00.172 (43.410)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Dynamic Pro
 Fri 1/26 @ 11:42am
        Meet: # 2:42.02  2017        Jenna Westaway, Brooks CAN                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2108 Manning, Holly     JR Stony Brook            2:50.44   2
        33.409 (33.409)  1:08.530 (35.121)  1:43.663 (35.134)  2:17.324 (33.661)
      2:50.435 (33.112)
  2 # 1962 Clarke, Madison    SO Ottawa                 2:53.04   2
        33.445 (33.445)  1:08.512 (35.068)  1:43.723 (35.211)  2:18.477 (34.754)
      2:53.034 (34.558)
  3 # 1719 Wasserman, Katie   SO Columbia               2:55.11   2
        34.001 (34.001)  1:09.642 (35.641)  1:44.815 (35.174)  2:20.209 (35.394)
      2:55.106 (34.897)
  4 # 1967 Klus, Samantha     SO Ottawa                 2:55.55   2
        33.926 (33.926)  1:09.525 (35.599)  1:44.455 (34.931)  2:19.773 (35.318)
      2:55.550 (35.778)
  5 # 1711 MacDonald, Sarah   JR Columbia               2:55.79   2
        33.772 (33.772)  1:09.290 (35.519)  1:44.526 (35.236)  2:19.613 (35.087)
      2:55.784 (36.172)
  6 # 2100 Clark, Jane        SR Stony Brook            2:58.23   2
        34.181 (34.181)  1:09.926 (35.745)  1:45.237 (35.311)  2:21.453 (36.217)
      2:58.226 (36.774)
  7 # 1705 Digman, Emily      SO Columbia               2:58.32   1
        34.515 (34.515)  1:10.922 (36.407)  1:49.061 (38.139)  2:24.236 (35.175)
      2:58.318 (34.082)
  8 # 1906 Mickens, Jennifer  SO Lehigh                 3:00.40   1
        34.992 (34.992)  1:11.207 (36.216)  1:48.954 (37.747)  2:25.051 (36.097)
      3:00.398 (35.348)
  9 # 1972 Trapeau, Maeliss   FR Ottawa                 3:00.90   2
        34.032 (34.032)  1:09.276 (35.245)  1:45.310 (36.034)  2:22.383 (37.073)
      3:00.898 (38.516)
 10 # 1734 Kane, Lindsey      JR UCONN                  3:01.62   1
        34.344 (34.344)  1:10.707 (36.364)  1:48.829 (38.122)  2:24.458 (35.629)
      3:01.612 (37.155)
 11 # 2111 O'Reilly, Clodagh  SO Stony Brook            3:02.75   2
        34.510 (34.510)  1:10.413 (35.903)  1:47.002 (36.589)  2:24.827 (37.825)
      3:02.741 (37.915)
 12 # 2157 Fatland, Paige     SO Tulane                 3:04.03   1
        34.256 (34.256)  1:10.529 (36.273)  1:48.755 (38.227)  2:26.277 (37.522)
      3:04.028 (37.752)
 13 # 2205 Markulin, Raquel   FR Youngstown St.         3:05.58   2
        33.712 (33.712)  1:10.158 (36.447)  1:46.943 (36.785)  2:25.675 (38.733)
      3:05.580 (39.905)
 14 # 2087 MacLeod, Rebecca   SO Thomas Aquinas         3:11.55   1
        35.362 (35.362)  1:12.492 (37.131)  1:53.129 (40.637)  2:34.007 (40.878)
      3:11.542 (37.535)
 15 # 1782 Cooper, Erin       SR Delaware St            3:26.91   1
        35.266 (35.266)  1:12.545 (37.279)  1:52.881 (40.337)  2:37.289 (44.408)
      3:26.905 (49.617)
 16 # 2053 Morales, Jomanda   JR St. Francis NY         3:38.66   1
        36.472 (36.472)  1:15.506 (39.035)  2:00.526 (45.020)  2:50.049 (49.524)
      3:38.657 (48.609)
 
Women 1 Mile Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: T2NY Interactive
 Sections 1-4: Fri 1/26 @ 12:15pm
 Invitational (S 5): Fri 1/26 @ 7:43pm
        Meet: # 4:29.07  2016        Gabriela Stafford, Toronto                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2104 Guevara, Tiana     SR Stony Brook            4:49.79   5
        38.018 (38.018)  1:13.199 (35.181)  1:49.350 (36.151)  2:26.180 (36.831)
      3:03.084 (36.905)  3:40.234 (37.150)  4:16.164 (35.931)  4:49.781 (33.618)
  2 # 1767 McGroarty, Elizab  SR Delaware               4:50.89   5
        37.701 (37.701)  1:13.087 (35.386)  1:49.095 (36.008)  2:25.965 (36.871)
      3:02.946 (36.981)  3:39.965 (37.020)  4:15.882 (35.918)  4:50.890 (35.009)
  3 # 2015 Forman, Sarah      JR Siena                  4:54.53   5
        38.213 (38.213)  1:13.816 (35.604)  1:50.436 (36.621)  2:26.908 (36.473)
      3:04.340 (37.432)  3:41.958 (37.619)  4:19.394 (37.436)  4:54.525 (35.132)
  4 # 2173 Seykora, Maria        Unattached            X4:54.99   5
        37.651 (37.651)  1:13.350 (35.699)  1:49.501 (36.152)  2:26.343 (36.842)
      3:03.322 (36.980)  3:40.478 (37.156)  4:18.090 (37.613)  4:54.981 (36.891)
  5 #  506 Hickey, Brianna       CPTC NB               X4:55.22   5
        38.361 (38.361)  1:13.725 (35.364)  1:49.882 (36.157)  2:26.644 (36.763)
      3:03.989 (37.345)  3:41.855 (37.866)  4:19.577 (37.723)  4:55.212 (35.636)
  6 # 2175 Campbell, Ann      JR Villanova              4:56.70   5
        37.634 (37.634)  1:13.200 (35.567)  1:49.216 (36.017)  2:26.363 (37.147)
      3:03.667 (37.305)  3:42.345 (38.679)  4:21.277 (38.932)  4:56.694 (35.418)
  7 # 2181 Harris, Alex       FR Villanova              4:56.89   5
        38.089 (38.089)  1:13.472 (35.384)  1:49.665 (36.193)  2:26.628 (36.963)
      3:03.841 (37.214)  3:42.087 (38.247)  4:20.123 (38.037)  4:56.886 (36.763)
  8 # 1723 Aneno, Susan       JR UCONN                  4:57.14   4
        37.816 (37.816)  1:16.170 (38.355)  1:54.403 (38.233)  2:33.036 (38.633)
      3:10.680 (37.644)  3:48.404 (37.724)  4:25.153 (36.750)  4:57.138 (31.986)
  9 # 2174 Bockoven, Sammy    JR Villanova              4:59.25   5
        37.880 (37.880)  1:12.928 (35.049)  1:48.956 (36.028)  2:26.103 (37.147)
      3:03.349 (37.246)  3:41.352 (38.004)  4:20.646 (39.295)  4:59.243 (38.597)
 10 # 2455 Swanson, Kelsey    JR UCONN                  5:01.78   5
        37.944 (37.944)  1:13.485 (35.542)  1:50.070 (36.586)  2:27.175 (37.105)
      3:05.497 (38.322)  3:44.574 (39.077)  4:23.963 (39.390)  5:01.778 (37.815)
 11 # 1828 Jonsson, Mikaela   SO FLA Atlantic           5:02.06   3
        38.632 (38.632)  1:17.722 (39.090)  1:55.974 (38.252)  2:34.500 (38.526)
      3:12.088 (37.589)  3:51.297 (39.209)  4:30.366 (39.070)  5:02.051 (31.685)
 12 # 1869 Smith, Caroline    SR J Hopkins              5:02.91   4
        38.206 (38.206)  1:16.641 (38.436)  1:55.479 (38.838)  2:33.986 (38.508)
      3:12.074 (38.088)  3:49.740 (37.666)  4:27.554 (37.814)  5:02.901 (35.348)
 13 # 1943 Williams, Talya    SR LIU Post               5:03.29   5
        38.103 (38.103)  1:13.823 (35.721)  1:50.740 (36.917)  2:27.902 (37.163)
      3:06.801 (38.899)  3:46.637 (39.837)  4:26.160 (39.524)  5:03.288 (37.129)
 14 # 2154 Bartels, Lauren    JR Tulane                 5:04.62   4
        38.890 (38.890)  1:16.927 (38.038)  1:55.429 (38.503)  2:33.832 (38.403)
      3:11.733 (37.901)  3:49.413 (37.681)  4:27.362 (37.949)  5:04.618 (37.256)
 15 # 2172 Rutkowski, Christ  SR Unattached            X5:05.28   4
        38.498 (38.498)  1:17.192 (38.694)  1:54.909 (37.718)  2:33.248 (38.340)
      3:11.338 (38.090)  3:49.261 (37.923)  4:27.730 (38.470)  5:05.276 (37.546)
 16 # 1849 Freed, Tasha       JR J Hopkins              5:05.31   5
        38.286 (38.286)  1:13.964 (35.679)  1:50.859 (36.895)  2:28.801 (37.943)
      3:07.968 (39.168)  3:47.467 (39.499)  4:26.795 (39.329)  5:05.301 (38.507)
 17 # 1887 Bonaguidi, Hannah  SO Lehigh                 5:05.83   4
        38.936 (38.936)  1:17.287 (38.351)  1:55.601 (38.315)  2:34.054 (38.453)
      3:11.783 (37.729)  3:50.598 (38.816)  4:30.183 (39.585)  5:05.830 (35.648)
 18 # 1896 Hammerstone, Dian  SO Lehigh                 5:06.51   4
        39.185 (39.185)  1:17.586 (38.402)  1:56.611 (39.025)  2:35.205 (38.595)
      3:14.298 (39.094)  3:53.491 (39.193)  4:31.537 (38.047)  5:06.507 (34.970)
 19 # 1731 Foley, Katie       SR UCONN                  5:08.21   3
        38.452 (38.452)  1:17.216 (38.765)  1:55.452 (38.237)  2:33.761 (38.309)
      3:11.861 (38.101)  3:51.073 (39.212)  4:30.134 (39.062)  5:08.210 (38.076)
 20 # 2165 Newton, Emma       JR Tulane                 5:08.37   4
        38.735 (38.735)  1:16.739 (38.004)  1:55.191 (38.453)  2:33.271 (38.080)
      3:11.076 (37.806)  3:48.665 (37.589)  4:26.532 (37.867)  5:08.363 (41.832)
 21 # 1712 Marin, Samantha    FR Columbia               5:08.42   4
        39.040 (39.040)  1:17.675 (38.636)  1:56.092 (38.417)  2:34.721 (38.630)
      3:12.900 (38.179)  3:51.634 (38.735)  4:30.946 (39.313)  5:08.416 (37.470)
 22 # 1717 Sun, Hana          SO Columbia               5:08.87   3
        39.081 (39.081)  1:18.525 (39.444)  1:56.272 (37.748)  2:35.182 (38.910)
      3:13.237 (38.056)  3:51.494 (38.257)  4:30.737 (39.243)  5:08.869 (38.132)
 23 # 1850 Grusby, Rebecca    SO J Hopkins              5:10.30   3
        38.802 (38.802)  1:18.375 (39.574)  1:56.487 (38.112)  2:34.819 (38.333)
      3:13.556 (38.737)  3:52.064 (38.508)  4:31.332 (39.269)  5:10.300 (38.968)
 24 # 1845 D'Addario, Gina    JR J Hopkins              5:10.72   3
        38.418 (38.418)  1:17.501 (39.083)  1:55.742 (38.242)  2:34.288 (38.546)
      3:13.805 (39.518)  3:53.109 (39.305)  4:33.116 (40.008)  5:10.719 (37.603)
 25 # 1899 Hayes, Stephanie   JR Lehigh                 5:11.13   4
        38.457 (38.457)  1:16.690 (38.234)  1:55.215 (38.526)  2:34.607 (39.392)
      3:13.985 (39.379)  3:53.457 (39.473)  4:33.793 (40.336)  5:11.123 (37.330)
 26 # 1745 Staiger, Talia     SO UCONN                  5:11.80   3
        38.620 (38.620)  1:18.042 (39.423)  1:56.509 (38.467)  2:35.796 (39.287)
      3:15.803 (40.008)  3:57.121 (41.319)  4:36.320 (39.200)  5:11.796 (35.476)
 27 # 1886 Barnes, Laura      SR Lehigh                 5:13.75   2
        39.988 (39.988)  1:18.461 (38.474)  1:58.441 (39.980)  2:38.544 (40.103)
      3:19.137 (40.593)  3:59.147 (40.011)  4:37.727 (38.581)  5:13.749 (36.023)
 28 # 1864 Reilly, Caelyn     SO J Hopkins              5:13.89   2
        39.785 (39.785)  1:18.655 (38.871)  1:58.613 (39.958)  2:39.035 (40.422)
      3:18.901 (39.867)  3:59.364 (40.463)  4:37.988 (38.625)  5:13.882 (35.894)
 29 # 1749 Vick, Rachel       FR UCONN                  5:14.31   3
        38.676 (38.676)  1:18.113 (39.438)  1:57.045 (38.932)  2:36.163 (39.119)
      3:15.574 (39.411)  3:56.438 (40.865)  4:36.777 (40.339)  5:14.307 (37.531)
 30 # 1687 Lopez, Arianna     SO American               5:17.12   4
        38.621 (38.621)  1:17.455 (38.834)  1:56.350 (38.896)  2:35.899 (39.549)
      3:15.885 (39.987)  3:57.427 (41.543)  4:39.435 (42.008)  5:17.119 (37.684)
 31 # 1736 Lagoy, Liz         SR UCONN                  5:17.13   4
        38.686 (38.686)  1:16.928 (38.242)  1:55.746 (38.819)  2:34.359 (38.613)
      3:13.141 (38.783)  3:54.530 (41.389)  4:37.061 (42.532)  5:17.125 (40.065)
 32 # 1870 Stahl, Emily       JR J Hopkins              5:17.25   1
        40.066 (40.066)  1:18.348 (38.282)  1:57.945 (39.598)  2:39.004 (41.060)
      3:20.180 (41.176)  4:01.334 (41.155)  4:41.417 (40.083)  5:17.247 (35.831)
 33 # 1753 Mailler, Chelsea      CPTC NB               X5:17.27   2
        40.912 (40.912)  1:19.818 (38.907)  1:59.588 (39.770)  2:40.065 (40.477)
      3:20.055 (39.990)  3:59.788 (39.734)  4:38.657 (38.870)  5:17.264 (38.607)
 34 # 1824 Hardcastle, Betha  SO FLA Atlantic           5:17.67   3
        38.918 (38.918)  1:18.257 (39.339)  1:56.143 (37.887)  2:35.044 (38.901)
      3:15.745 (40.701)  3:56.882 (41.138)  4:38.293 (41.411)  5:17.668 (39.375)
 35 # 2166 Selfors, Bridgid   FR Tulane                 5:17.85   3
        38.870 (38.870)  1:18.642 (39.773)  1:57.763 (39.121)  2:37.534 (39.772)
      3:17.322 (39.789)  3:58.265 (40.943)  4:38.355 (40.091)  5:17.850 (39.495)
 36 # 2197 Fleming, Natalie   FR Youngstown St.         5:17.97   2
        40.319 (40.319)  1:19.200 (38.881)  1:59.042 (39.843)  2:39.379 (40.337)
      3:19.842 (40.463)  4:00.925 (41.083)  4:41.482 (40.557)  5:17.968 (36.487)
 37 # 2212 Squatrito, Nicole  FR Youngstown St.         5:18.15   2
        40.524 (40.524)  1:19.161 (38.637)  1:58.823 (39.663)  2:38.813 (39.990)
      3:19.255 (40.442)  3:58.855 (39.600)  4:39.213 (40.359)  5:18.144 (38.931)
 38 # 1859 Meek, Kristin      SO J Hopkins              5:18.96   2
        40.184 (40.184)  1:19.003 (38.819)  1:58.373 (39.370)  2:38.301 (39.928)
      3:19.020 (40.720)  4:00.630 (41.610)  4:40.694 (40.064)  5:18.960 (38.267)
 39 # 1858 Mannstadt, Insa    FR J Hopkins              5:19.83   1
        41.279 (41.279)  1:20.917 (39.638)  1:59.894 (38.978)  2:40.619 (40.726)
      3:21.159 (40.540)  4:01.675 (40.517)  4:42.576 (40.901)  5:19.826 (37.250)
 40 # 1740 Pearl, Alana       SR UCONN                  5:20.35   2
        39.890 (39.890)  1:18.837 (38.948)  1:58.850 (40.013)  2:39.623 (40.773)
      3:19.451 (39.829)  4:00.207 (40.756)  4:40.998 (40.791)  5:20.347 (39.349)
 41 # 2024 Strain, Monica     FR Siena                  5:22.30   2
        40.400 (40.400)  1:19.441 (39.041)  1:59.251 (39.810)  2:39.798 (40.547)
      3:20.155 (40.357)  4:01.212 (41.058)  4:42.165 (40.954)  5:22.295 (40.130)
 42 # 1822 Giovanniello, Meg  FR FLA Atlantic           5:22.74   2
        39.431 (39.431)  1:17.963 (38.533)  1:58.186 (40.223)  2:38.561 (40.376)
      3:19.105 (40.544)  3:59.780 (40.676)  4:41.154 (41.374)  5:22.732 (41.579)
 43 # 2025 Wright, Abbi       SO Siena                  5:22.95   1
        41.070 (41.070)  1:20.560 (39.490)  2:00.055 (39.495)  2:40.281 (40.227)
      3:20.854 (40.573)  4:01.845 (40.992)  4:42.257 (40.412)  5:22.943 (40.686)
 44 # 1730 Faucette, Nicole   FR UCONN                  5:24.69   1
        40.610 (40.610)  1:20.408 (39.798)  1:59.657 (39.249)  2:40.866 (41.210)
      3:21.873 (41.008)  4:04.518 (42.646)  4:47.614 (43.096)  5:24.681 (37.068)
 45 # 1842 Burton, Ellie      SR J Hopkins              5:25.05   1
        40.985 (40.985)  1:20.254 (39.270)  2:00.261 (40.007)  2:40.363 (40.103)
      3:20.778 (40.416)  4:01.576 (40.799)  4:42.421 (40.846)  5:25.049 (42.628)
 46 # 1739 Parker, Hannah     JR UCONN                  5:25.84   1
        40.652 (40.652)  1:20.418 (39.766)  2:00.899 (40.482)  2:41.655 (40.757)
      3:23.041 (41.386)  4:05.887 (42.846)  4:47.869 (41.983)  5:25.832 (37.963)
 47 # 2152 Soper, Lydia       SO Trevecca Naz           5:25.99   1
        41.133 (41.133)  1:21.582 (40.449)  2:02.050 (40.468)  2:42.678 (40.629)
      3:24.527 (41.849)  4:06.259 (41.733)  4:47.088 (40.829)  5:25.984 (38.896)
 48 # 1872 Webster, Maisy     FR J Hopkins              5:27.19   1
        40.838 (40.838)  1:20.647 (39.809)  2:00.628 (39.982)  2:41.387 (40.760)
      3:22.770 (41.384)  4:05.644 (42.874)  4:47.552 (41.908)  5:27.182 (39.631)
 49 # 1851 Gryzb, Chloe       SO J Hopkins              5:32.91   1
        40.890 (40.890)  1:21.196 (40.307)  2:01.395 (40.199)  2:42.878 (41.484)
      3:24.923 (42.045)  4:07.808 (42.886)  4:50.619 (42.811)  5:32.905 (42.287)
 50 # 2150 March, Danielle    JR Trevecca Naz           5:32.98   3
        39.205 (39.205)  1:18.596 (39.392)  1:58.246 (39.650)  2:39.331 (41.085)
      3:22.095 (42.765)  4:06.566 (44.472)  4:50.643 (44.077)  5:32.973 (42.331)
 51 # 1934 Northup, Sarah     SR LIU Brooklyn           5:33.98   2
        40.627 (40.627)  1:19.719 (39.093)  1:59.756 (40.038)  2:41.048 (41.292)
      3:23.816 (42.768)  4:07.253 (43.438)  4:50.761 (43.509)  5:33.972 (43.211)
 52 # 2211 Rowley, Ashleigh   FR Youngstown St.         5:38.38   4
        39.689 (39.689)  1:18.158 (38.470)  1:58.660 (40.502)  2:42.121 (43.462)
      3:26.247 (44.126)  4:10.966 (44.720)  4:54.925 (43.959)  5:38.380 (43.455)
 -- # 2100 Clark, Jane        SR Stony Brook                DNF   5
        37.430 (37.430)  1:12.624 (35.195)  1:48.656 (36.033)  2:25.851 (37.195)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Armory Indoor Marathon
 Sections 1 & 2, Fri 1/26 @ 10:30am
 Invitational (S3), Fri @ 5:15pm
        Meet: # 9:01.02  2007        Frances Koons, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2180 Fisher, Katie      SR Villanova              9:47.41   3
        40.683 (40.683)  1:19.573 (38.890)  1:59.942 (40.370)  2:39.866 (39.924)
      3:19.711 (39.845)  3:58.856 (39.146)  4:37.696 (38.841)  5:16.265 (38.569)
      5:55.344 (39.080)  6:34.915 (39.572)  7:13.980 (39.065)  7:52.914 (38.934)
      8:31.976 (39.063)  9:10.737 (38.761)  9:47.409 (36.672)
  2 # 1891 Crawford, Ashleig  SO Lehigh                 9:53.54   3
        39.194 (39.194)  1:19.254 (40.060)  1:59.737 (40.484)  2:39.763 (40.026)
      3:19.606 (39.844)  3:58.753 (39.147)  4:37.586 (38.834)  5:16.047 (38.461)
      5:55.204 (39.158)  6:34.791 (39.588)  7:14.597 (39.806)  7:54.767 (40.171)
      8:35.387 (40.620)  9:15.259 (39.873)  9:53.531 (38.272)
  3 # 1911 Poore, Susan       FR Lehigh                10:02.11   3
        39.223 (39.223)  1:19.263 (40.040)  1:59.847 (40.585)  2:40.167 (40.320)
      3:19.960 (39.794)  3:59.197 (39.237)  4:38.543 (39.346)  5:18.561 (40.019)
      5:58.745 (40.184)  6:39.437 (40.692)  7:20.503 (41.066)  8:01.869 (41.366)
      8:43.205 (41.337)  9:23.703 (40.498) 10:02.106 (38.403)
  4 # 1689 Wuss, Shelbi       FR American              10:08.66   3
        40.431 (40.431)  1:19.781 (39.350)  2:00.241 (40.461)  2:40.545 (40.304)
      3:20.507 (39.963)  4:00.159 (39.653)  4:40.822 (40.663)  5:22.408 (41.587)
      6:04.073 (41.665)  6:45.749 (41.677)  7:27.335 (41.586)  8:08.378 (41.043)
      8:49.603 (41.226)  9:30.783 (41.180) 10:08.655 (37.872)
  5 # 1733 Jordan, Danielle   SO UCONN                 10:08.81   3
        40.040 (40.040)  1:19.608 (39.568)  2:00.367 (40.760)  2:40.493 (40.127)
      3:20.207 (39.714)  3:59.967 (39.760)  4:40.639 (40.672)  5:22.660 (42.022)
      6:04.394 (41.734)  6:46.018 (41.624)  7:27.637 (41.619)  8:09.569 (41.933)
      8:52.101 (42.533)  9:33.404 (41.303) 10:08.810 (35.407)
  6 # 2154 Bartels, Lauren    JR Tulane                10:09.96   3
        39.491 (39.491)  1:19.461 (39.971)  2:00.088 (40.627)  2:40.151 (40.063)
      3:20.194 (40.043)  4:00.230 (40.037)  4:41.014 (40.785)  5:22.686 (41.672)
      6:04.186 (41.501)  6:45.852 (41.666)  7:27.439 (41.588)  8:08.548 (41.109)
      8:49.849 (41.302)  9:31.087 (41.239) 10:09.956 (38.869)
  7 # 1913 Royds, Miranda     FR Lehigh                10:18.05   3
        40.389 (40.389)  1:20.028 (39.640)  2:00.508 (40.480)  2:40.815 (40.307)
      3:20.856 (40.042)  4:00.664 (39.808)  4:41.218 (40.555)  5:22.951 (41.734)
      6:04.513 (41.562)  6:46.178 (41.665)  7:27.842 (41.664)  8:10.043 (42.202)
      8:53.005 (42.963)  9:35.788 (42.783) 10:18.047 (42.259)
  8 # 2200 Klim, McKinsie     SR Youngstown St.        10:21.49   2
        38.968 (38.968)  1:19.235 (40.268)  2:01.018 (41.783)  2:42.527 (41.509)
      3:23.637 (41.110)  4:05.015 (41.378)  4:46.775 (41.760)  5:29.074 (42.300)
      6:11.448 (42.374)  6:54.396 (42.949)  7:37.021 (42.626)  8:19.125 (42.104)
      9:00.549 (41.425)  9:41.523 (40.975) 10:21.485 (39.963)
  9 # 2201 Klim, Michelle     SR Youngstown St.        10:28.72   2
        38.597 (38.597)  1:18.969 (40.372)  2:00.748 (41.779)  2:42.887 (42.140)
      3:23.892 (41.005)  4:05.250 (41.359)  4:47.043 (41.794)  5:29.327 (42.285)
      6:11.739 (42.412)  6:53.906 (42.168)  7:37.345 (43.440)  8:19.677 (42.332)
      9:03.034 (43.357)  9:46.737 (43.704) 10:28.711 (41.974)
 10 # 1741 Pias, Mackenzie    SO UCONN                 10:30.60   2
        40.313 (40.313)  1:20.787 (40.475)  2:01.876 (41.090)  2:43.712 (41.836)
      3:25.866 (42.154)  4:09.071 (43.205)  4:52.006 (42.936)  5:35.032 (43.026)
      6:18.162 (43.130)  7:01.557 (43.396)  7:43.711 (42.154)  8:26.566 (42.856)
      9:08.898 (42.332)  9:50.664 (41.766) 10:30.593 (39.929)
 11 # 2019 Pellegrini, Carol  SO Siena                 10:31.51   2
        39.847 (39.847)  1:21.370 (41.523)  2:03.712 (42.343)  2:44.832 (41.120)
      3:26.537 (41.705)  4:08.893 (42.357)  4:51.401 (42.508)  5:34.333 (42.932)
      6:16.892 (42.560)  7:00.036 (43.145)  7:43.368 (43.332)  8:26.280 (42.912)
      9:09.391 (43.111)  9:51.768 (42.377) 10:31.510 (39.743)
 12 # 2022 Rosati, Regina     FR Siena                 10:36.83   1
        42.274 (42.274)  1:24.270 (41.997)  2:06.314 (42.044)  2:48.921 (42.607)
      3:31.619 (42.699)  4:14.521 (42.902)  4:57.069 (42.548)  5:39.619 (42.551)
      6:22.593 (42.975)  7:05.788 (43.195)  7:48.628 (42.841)  8:31.281 (42.653)
      9:13.232 (41.952)  9:55.245 (42.013) 10:36.827 (41.582)
 13 # 1742 Romanchick, Katel  FR UCONN                 10:38.79   2
        39.528 (39.528)  1:20.552 (41.024)  2:02.900 (42.349)  2:45.127 (42.228)
      3:27.044 (41.917)  4:09.890 (42.847)  4:52.576 (42.686)  5:34.914 (42.339)
      6:17.499 (42.586)  7:01.996 (44.497)  7:46.032 (44.036)  8:30.954 (44.923)
      9:15.646 (44.692)  9:58.297 (42.652) 10:38.783 (40.487)
 14 # 2016 Johnson, Camryn    SO Siena                 10:38.96   2
        40.075 (40.075)  1:21.509 (41.434)  2:03.560 (42.052)  2:45.578 (42.018)
      3:27.478 (41.900)  4:10.088 (42.611)  4:52.863 (42.776)  5:35.646 (42.783)
      6:19.060 (43.415)  7:03.066 (44.007)  7:47.514 (44.448)  8:31.089 (43.575)
      9:15.251 (44.163)  9:58.056 (42.806) 10:38.951 (40.896)
 15 # 1688 Stratton, Nadia    FR American              10:42.27   3
        40.700 (40.700)  1:20.017 (39.318)  2:00.603 (40.586)  2:41.171 (40.569)
      3:21.542 (40.372)  4:02.597 (41.055)  4:44.630 (42.033)  5:27.704 (43.075)
      6:11.455 (43.751)  6:55.950 (44.496)  7:41.307 (45.357)  8:26.798 (45.491)
      9:12.701 (45.904)  9:58.844 (46.143) 10:42.263 (43.420)
 16 # 2197 Fleming, Natalie   FR Youngstown St.        10:42.45   2
        40.013 (40.013)  1:21.256 (41.244)  2:03.463 (42.208)  2:45.995 (42.532)
      3:28.262 (42.268)  4:10.638 (42.376)  4:53.213 (42.576)  5:35.831 (42.619)
      6:18.663 (42.832)  7:02.833 (44.170)  7:47.872 (45.040)  8:32.708 (44.836)
      9:17.372 (44.665) 10:02.328 (44.956) 10:42.448 (40.120)
 17 # 2017 Johnson, Sydney    SO Siena                 10:45.86   1
        42.205 (42.205)  1:24.466 (42.262)  2:06.485 (42.020)  2:49.127 (42.642)
      3:31.832 (42.705)  4:14.723 (42.892)  4:57.345 (42.622)  5:40.315 (42.971)
      6:23.279 (42.965)  7:06.416 (43.138)  7:49.808 (43.392)  8:33.742 (43.934)
      9:17.930 (44.188) 10:02.227 (44.297) 10:45.856 (43.629)
 18 # 1740 Pearl, Alana       SR UCONN                 10:45.99   2
        39.256 (39.256)  1:20.251 (40.995)  2:01.587 (41.336)  2:43.416 (41.830)
      3:25.614 (42.198)  4:08.800 (43.186)  4:51.706 (42.906)  5:34.769 (43.064)
      6:17.883 (43.115)  7:02.556 (44.673)  7:47.266 (44.710)  8:32.570 (45.305)
      9:17.227 (44.658) 10:02.149 (44.922) 10:45.981 (43.833)
 19 # 1854 Kelley, Ava        FR J Hopkins             10:47.29   1
        42.151 (42.151)  1:24.047 (41.896)  2:06.081 (42.035)  2:48.937 (42.856)
      3:31.536 (42.600)  4:14.484 (42.948)  4:57.271 (42.788)  5:40.359 (43.088)
      6:23.612 (43.254)  7:07.638 (44.026)  7:52.075 (44.438)  8:36.990 (44.915)
      9:22.079 (45.090) 10:06.085 (44.007) 10:47.284 (41.200)
 20 # 1879 Nobles, Morgan     SR Lafayette             10:50.60   1
        42.364 (42.364)  1:24.715 (42.352)  2:06.679 (41.964)  2:49.410 (42.731)
      3:32.055 (42.646)  4:14.876 (42.821)  4:57.569 (42.694)  5:40.587 (43.018)
      6:23.533 (42.946)  7:06.918 (43.385)  7:51.618 (44.701)  8:37.165 (45.548)
      9:22.745 (45.580) 10:08.374 (45.629) 10:50.594 (42.220)
 21 # 2211 Rowley, Ashleigh   FR Youngstown St.        10:59.29   2
        39.633 (39.633)  1:21.099 (41.466)  2:03.239 (42.141)  2:45.840 (42.601)
      3:29.147 (43.307)  4:13.442 (44.296)  4:58.612 (45.170)  5:44.424 (45.812)
      6:29.939 (45.516)  7:15.064 (45.125)  8:00.690 (45.627)  8:46.299 (45.609)
      9:31.653 (45.355) 10:16.286 (44.633) 10:59.284 (42.999)
 22 # 1843 Chang, Julia       JR J Hopkins             11:03.71   1
        42.126 (42.126)  1:24.037 (41.911)  2:06.160 (42.123)  2:49.024 (42.865)
      3:32.611 (43.587)  4:16.012 (43.402)  4:59.912 (43.900)  5:44.588 (44.676)
      6:30.063 (45.475)  7:15.753 (45.690)  8:01.331 (45.579)  8:47.231 (45.901)
      9:33.322 (46.091) 10:19.336 (46.014) 11:03.703 (44.367)
 23 # 2153 Young, Peyton      FR Trevecca Naz          11:28.51   1
        42.162 (42.162)  1:24.483 (42.322)  2:06.701 (42.218)  2:49.705 (43.004)
      3:33.050 (43.345)  4:16.859 (43.810)  5:01.425 (44.566)  5:47.122 (45.698)
      6:34.231 (47.110)  7:22.291 (48.060)  8:11.961 (49.670)  9:02.072 (50.112)
      9:51.716 (49.645) 10:40.796 (49.081) 11:28.503 (47.707)
 -- # 2057 Weyer, Noelle      FR St. Francis NY             DNF   1
        43.178 (43.178)  1:28.552 (45.375)  2:18.181 (49.630)  3:10.710 (52.530)
      4:05.121 (54.411)  5:00.283 (55.163)  5:55.409 (55.126)  6:51.907 (56.498)
      7:48.563 (56.656)  8:45.739 (57.177)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Don Roberts
 Fri 1/26 @ 9:08pm
        Meet: # 15:52.17  2005        Caroline Bierbaum, Columbia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2112 Ortega, Alexandri  JR Stony Brook           17:01.95   2
        38.790 (38.790)  1:18.968 (40.179)  2:00.675 (41.707)  2:43.021 (42.347)
      3:25.519 (42.499)  4:05.636 (40.117)  4:45.533 (39.898)  5:25.799 (40.267)
      6:06.735 (40.936)  6:47.896 (41.162)  7:29.380 (41.484)  8:11.155 (41.775)
      8:52.495 (41.340)  9:34.097 (41.603) 10:16.149 (42.052) 10:57.790 (41.642)
     11:39.521 (41.732) 12:21.674 (42.153) 13:03.098 (41.425) 13:43.322 (40.224)
     14:23.487 (40.166) 15:03.798 (40.311) 15:44.062 (40.265) 16:23.708 (39.646)
     17:01.941 (38.233)
  2 # 1844 Clawson, Ellie     JR J Hopkins             17:13.49   2
        39.095 (39.095)  1:19.611 (40.516)  2:01.238 (41.628)  2:43.418 (42.181)
      3:25.334 (41.916)  4:05.427 (40.093)  4:45.305 (39.879)  5:25.576 (40.271)
      6:06.502 (40.927)  6:47.659 (41.157)  7:29.155 (41.496)  8:10.918 (41.764)
      8:52.229 (41.311)  9:33.847 (41.619) 10:15.891 (42.045) 10:57.573 (41.682)
     11:39.307 (41.735) 12:21.476 (42.169) 13:03.340 (41.864) 13:44.601 (41.261)
     14:27.228 (42.628) 15:09.935 (42.707) 15:52.410 (42.475) 16:33.737 (41.328)
     17:13.490 (39.754)
  3 # 1686 Hooks, Adriana     JR American              17:17.24   2
        37.728 (37.728)  1:19.052 (41.325)  2:00.945 (41.893)  2:43.295 (42.351)
      3:25.733 (42.438)  4:06.025 (40.293)  4:46.139 (40.114)  5:26.450 (40.312)
      6:07.829 (41.380)  6:50.011 (42.182)  7:32.739 (42.729)  8:14.836 (42.098)
      8:57.740 (42.905)  9:39.165 (41.425) 10:20.421 (41.256) 11:02.427 (42.006)
     11:44.365 (41.939) 12:25.779 (41.414) 13:07.699 (41.920) 13:49.884 (42.186)
     14:32.166 (42.282) 15:14.907 (42.741) 15:56.860 (41.954) 16:38.179 (41.319)
     17:17.231 (39.053)
  4 # 1855 Koerner, Felicia   JR J Hopkins             17:33.68   2
        40.634 (40.634)  1:21.060 (40.427)  2:01.552 (40.492)  2:43.901 (42.350)
      3:26.089 (42.188)  4:06.445 (40.357)  4:46.563 (40.118)  5:26.727 (40.164)
      6:07.988 (41.261)  6:50.088 (42.101)  7:31.737 (41.649)  8:13.192 (41.455)
      8:55.082 (41.890)  9:37.275 (42.194) 10:19.704 (42.429) 11:02.275 (42.572)
     11:45.410 (43.135) 12:28.019 (42.610) 13:12.072 (44.053) 13:55.614 (43.542)
     14:39.457 (43.843) 15:24.154 (44.697) 16:08.451 (44.298) 16:52.261 (43.811)
     17:33.674 (41.413)
  5 # 2046 Stone, Heather     FR S Carolina            17:37.21   2
        39.200 (39.200)  1:19.600 (40.400)  2:01.316 (41.717)  2:43.691 (42.375)
      3:25.826 (42.136)  4:05.792 (39.967)  4:45.941 (40.149)  5:26.176 (40.236)
      6:07.541 (41.365)  6:49.776 (42.235)  7:32.453 (42.678)  8:14.795 (42.342)
      8:57.663 (42.868)  9:39.637 (41.974) 10:21.601 (41.964) 11:04.521 (42.921)
     11:48.021 (43.500) 12:31.983 (43.963) 13:15.661 (43.679) 13:59.580 (43.919)
     14:43.879 (44.300) 15:28.042 (44.163) 16:12.807 (44.766) 16:56.973 (44.166)
     17:37.206 (40.233)
  6 # 1779 Zodl, Lauren       JR Delaware              17:45.93   1
        41.272 (41.272)  1:24.395 (43.124)  2:07.972 (43.577)  2:50.045 (42.073)
      3:32.449 (42.405)  4:14.804 (42.356)  4:57.715 (42.911)  5:39.944 (42.230)
      6:22.888 (42.945)  7:06.727 (43.839)  7:50.202 (43.475)  8:33.726 (43.524)
      9:16.763 (43.037) 10:00.930 (44.168) 10:45.309 (44.379) 11:29.366 (44.058)
     12:12.773 (43.408) 12:55.808 (43.036) 13:39.858 (44.050) 14:23.857 (43.999)
     15:06.685 (42.829) 15:48.782 (42.098) 16:30.431 (41.649) 17:11.628 (41.198)
     17:45.928 (34.300)
  7 # 2044 Openshaw, Colleen  SO S Carolina            17:46.31   1
        38.936 (38.936)  1:21.241 (42.305)  2:03.922 (42.681)  2:47.221 (43.300)
      3:29.854 (42.634)  4:12.161 (42.307)  4:54.793 (42.633)  5:37.373 (42.580)
      6:20.301 (42.929)  7:03.223 (42.922)  7:46.402 (43.180)  8:29.329 (42.927)
      9:12.801 (43.473)  9:56.272 (43.471) 10:39.717 (43.445) 11:23.266 (43.550)
     12:06.638 (43.372) 12:49.979 (43.341) 13:33.724 (43.746) 14:17.118 (43.395)
     15:00.279 (43.161) 15:43.410 (43.131) 16:25.870 (42.461) 17:07.929 (42.059)
     17:46.306 (38.377)
  8 # 1857 Levy, Sam          SO J Hopkins             17:53.16   2
        37.548 (37.548)  1:18.913 (41.366)  2:00.835 (41.922)  2:43.185 (42.351)
      3:25.666 (42.482)  4:05.934 (40.268)  4:46.103 (40.170)  5:26.345 (40.242)
      6:07.715 (41.371)  6:49.859 (42.144)  7:32.625 (42.766)  8:15.282 (42.657)
      8:58.468 (43.187)  9:41.959 (43.491) 10:26.707 (44.748) 11:11.338 (44.632)
     11:55.904 (44.567) 12:40.597 (44.693) 13:25.937 (45.340) 14:11.068 (45.132)
     14:56.539 (45.471) 15:41.567 (45.029) 16:26.909 (45.342) 17:11.631 (44.722)
     17:53.152 (41.521)
  9 # 2045 Stoddard, Anna     SO S Carolina            17:54.50   2
        39.606 (39.606)  1:20.149 (40.544)  2:01.690 (41.541)  2:44.009 (42.319)
      3:26.297 (42.288)  4:06.987 (40.691)  4:48.262 (41.275)  5:30.122 (41.861)
      6:12.080 (41.958)  6:54.588 (42.508)  7:38.011 (43.424)  8:21.047 (43.036)
      9:04.638 (43.592)  9:48.142 (43.504) 10:32.119 (43.978) 11:16.064 (43.945)
     12:00.064 (44.001) 12:45.046 (44.982) 13:30.032 (44.987) 14:14.964 (44.932)
     14:59.738 (44.774) 15:44.670 (44.933) 16:28.922 (44.252) 17:13.417 (44.496)
     17:54.498 (41.081)
 10 # 1863 Palmer, Shaina     JR J Hopkins             17:54.68   1
        39.173 (39.173)  1:21.472 (42.300)  2:04.173 (42.701)  2:47.454 (43.281)
      3:30.165 (42.711)  4:12.921 (42.756)  4:56.123 (43.202)  5:39.992 (43.869)
      6:23.441 (43.449)  7:07.007 (43.567)  7:50.459 (43.452)  8:33.964 (43.506)
      9:17.264 (43.300) 10:01.415 (44.151) 10:45.460 (44.046) 11:29.446 (43.987)
     12:13.453 (44.007) 12:57.006 (43.554) 13:40.289 (43.284) 14:24.114 (43.825)
     15:07.634 (43.520) 15:50.833 (43.200) 16:34.575 (43.743) 17:16.438 (41.863)
     17:54.673 (38.235)
 11 # 1773 Ramirez, Roxanne   SO Delaware              17:55.24   1
        40.956 (40.956)  1:23.828 (42.872)  2:07.345 (43.517)  2:49.773 (42.429)
      3:32.190 (42.417)  4:14.286 (42.097)  4:57.166 (42.880)  5:39.728 (42.563)
      6:23.072 (43.344)  7:06.248 (43.177)  7:49.664 (43.416)  8:33.057 (43.394)
      9:16.865 (43.809) 10:01.138 (44.273) 10:44.995 (43.857) 11:29.157 (44.163)
     12:13.085 (43.928) 12:56.115 (43.031) 13:39.529 (43.414) 14:23.562 (44.033)
     15:07.131 (43.570) 15:49.647 (42.516) 16:32.700 (43.054) 17:14.854 (42.154)
     17:55.233 (40.380)
 12 # 2031 Fitzpatrick, Nata  SR So. Conn. St.         17:56.88   2
        41.043 (41.043)  1:23.762 (42.720)  2:07.423 (43.661)  2:51.161 (43.739)
      3:34.573 (43.413)  4:17.320 (42.747)  5:00.478 (43.158)  5:43.257 (42.780)
      6:25.760 (42.503)  7:07.912 (42.153)  7:49.942 (42.031)  8:32.073 (42.132)
      9:14.894 (42.821)  9:57.593 (42.699) 10:40.710 (43.118) 11:24.488 (43.778)
     12:08.747 (44.260) 12:52.790 (44.043) 13:36.596 (43.807) 14:21.425 (44.829)
     15:05.348 (43.923) 15:49.402 (44.054) 16:33.219 (43.818) 17:16.048 (42.830)
     17:56.872 (40.824)
 13 # 2047 Wessel, Kaylee     JR S Carolina            18:02.17   2
        38.936 (38.936)  1:19.310 (40.374)  2:01.161 (41.852)  2:43.525 (42.364)
      3:25.605 (42.081)  4:06.415 (40.811)  4:47.345 (40.930)  5:29.479 (42.135)
      6:12.258 (42.779)  6:55.450 (43.193)  7:38.895 (43.445)  8:22.753 (43.859)
      9:06.905 (44.153)  9:51.542 (44.637) 10:36.205 (44.663) 11:20.927 (44.723)
     12:05.876 (44.949) 12:51.227 (45.352) 13:36.611 (45.384) 14:21.962 (45.352)
     15:06.767 (44.806) 15:51.285 (44.518) 16:35.990 (44.706) 17:19.788 (43.798)
     18:02.170 (42.383)
 14 # 1833 Schultz, Christin  SR FLA Atlantic          18:04.82   2
        38.717 (38.717)  1:20.066 (41.350)  2:02.277 (42.212)  2:44.376 (42.099)
      3:26.308 (41.933)  4:07.453 (41.145)  4:49.965 (42.512)  5:33.705 (43.740)
      6:16.608 (42.903)  6:59.997 (43.390)  7:43.471 (43.474)  8:26.974 (43.503)
      9:10.521 (43.548)  9:54.875 (44.354) 10:38.960 (44.086) 11:23.892 (44.932)
     12:09.159 (45.267) 12:54.219 (45.061) 13:39.776 (45.557) 14:24.749 (44.973)
     15:10.487 (45.739) 15:54.920 (44.434) 16:39.243 (44.323) 17:23.524 (44.282)
     18:04.811 (41.287)
 15 # 1908 Nadel, Stacie      JR Lehigh                18:08.60   2
        40.066 (40.066)  1:22.054 (41.988)  2:05.358 (43.305)  2:48.051 (42.694)
      3:29.643 (41.592)  4:11.897 (42.255)  4:55.061 (43.165)  5:38.571 (43.510)
      6:21.826 (43.255)  7:06.002 (44.176)  7:48.820 (42.819)  8:32.227 (43.407)
      9:15.176 (42.950)  9:58.218 (43.042) 10:41.747 (43.529) 11:26.269 (44.522)
     12:10.659 (44.391) 12:55.336 (44.677) 13:39.680 (44.345) 14:25.772 (46.093)
     15:11.930 (46.158) 15:57.503 (45.573) 16:42.322 (44.820) 17:27.770 (45.449)
     18:08.597 (40.827)
 16 # 1756 Bazan, Stephanie   SO Delaware              18:09.99   1
        41.612 (41.612)  1:24.124 (42.512)  2:07.560 (43.437)  2:49.692 (42.133)
      3:32.098 (42.406)  4:14.508 (42.411)  4:57.438 (42.931)  5:39.830 (42.392)
      6:23.307 (43.477)  7:06.537 (43.231)  7:49.967 (43.430)  8:33.476 (43.510)
      9:17.149 (43.674) 10:01.318 (44.169) 10:44.750 (43.432) 11:29.057 (44.308)
     12:13.374 (44.317) 12:57.395 (44.022) 13:41.789 (44.395) 14:26.850 (45.061)
     15:11.606 (44.756) 15:56.588 (44.982) 16:42.209 (45.621) 17:26.267 (44.058)
     18:09.984 (43.718)
 17 # 1853 Jacob, Lauren      SO J Hopkins             18:17.14   1
        37.502 (37.502)  1:18.895 (41.394)  2:01.936 (43.041)  2:45.831 (43.895)
      3:29.126 (43.296)  4:12.279 (43.153)  4:55.899 (43.621)  5:39.897 (43.998)
      6:23.709 (43.812)  7:07.431 (43.723)  7:51.606 (44.175)  8:35.894 (44.288)
      9:19.990 (44.097) 10:04.606 (44.617) 10:49.358 (44.752) 11:34.758 (45.401)
     12:20.154 (45.396) 13:05.415 (45.261) 13:50.823 (45.409) 14:36.186 (45.363)
     15:21.793 (45.608) 16:06.643 (44.851) 16:51.183 (44.540) 17:34.951 (43.769)
     18:17.139 (42.188)
 18 # 2043 McGrath, Sarah-Si  SO S Carolina            18:24.70   1
        41.297 (41.297)  1:23.141 (41.844)  2:05.068 (41.928)  2:47.677 (42.610)
      3:29.963 (42.286)  4:12.415 (42.452)  4:55.164 (42.750)  5:38.562 (43.399)
      6:22.543 (43.981)  7:06.916 (44.374)  7:51.043 (44.127)  8:35.367 (44.325)
      9:20.578 (45.211) 10:05.630 (45.052) 10:51.010 (45.381) 11:36.758 (45.748)
     12:22.501 (45.744) 13:07.039 (44.538) 13:53.356 (46.318) 14:39.526 (46.170)
     15:26.371 (46.846) 16:13.290 (46.920) 16:59.785 (46.495) 17:44.764 (44.980)
     18:24.693 (39.929)
 19 # 2149 Hampton, Caroline  SR Trevecca Naz          18:26.56   2
        40.420 (40.420)  1:21.517 (41.098)  2:03.229 (41.712)  2:45.239 (42.011)
      3:27.012 (41.774)  4:08.933 (41.922)  4:51.533 (42.600)  5:34.640 (43.108)
      6:17.948 (43.308)  7:01.170 (43.223)  7:45.113 (43.943)  8:30.058 (44.945)
      9:15.402 (45.345) 10:00.287 (44.885) 10:45.786 (45.500) 11:31.867 (46.082)
     12:17.592 (45.725) 13:03.355 (45.764) 13:49.400 (46.045) 14:36.528 (47.129)
     15:23.606 (47.079) 16:09.699 (46.093) 16:54.963 (45.265) 17:36.023 (41.060)
     18:26.556 (50.533)
 20 # 2014 Bleichert, Domini  JR Siena                 18:36.47   1
        41.549 (41.549)  1:24.001 (42.452)  2:07.684 (43.684)  2:50.604 (42.920)
      3:33.453 (42.850)  4:17.832 (44.380)  5:01.577 (43.745)  5:45.351 (43.774)
      6:29.629 (44.278)  7:13.966 (44.337)  7:58.338 (44.372)  8:43.268 (44.931)
      9:28.346 (45.079) 10:14.001 (45.655) 10:59.665 (45.664) 11:45.665 (46.000)
     12:31.415 (45.750) 13:17.434 (46.020) 14:03.909 (46.475) 14:49.510 (45.602)
     15:35.783 (46.273) 16:21.510 (45.728) 17:07.657 (46.147) 17:52.778 (45.121)
     18:36.466 (43.689)
 21 # 1878 Moore, Emily       JR Lafayette             18:40.25   2
        38.536 (38.536)  1:19.361 (40.826)  2:01.129 (41.769)  2:43.435 (42.307)
      3:25.889 (42.455)  4:06.644 (40.755)  4:47.766 (41.123)  5:30.500 (42.735)
      6:13.715 (43.215)  6:57.496 (43.782)  7:41.995 (44.499)  8:27.316 (45.322)
      9:12.558 (45.242)  9:58.208 (45.651) 10:42.928 (44.720) 11:30.053 (47.126)
     12:16.623 (46.571) 13:04.166 (47.544) 13:52.480 (48.314) 14:41.068 (48.588)
     15:29.815 (48.747) 16:17.680 (47.866) 17:05.662 (47.982) 17:54.446 (48.785)
     18:40.246 (45.800)
 22 # 2092 Torpey, Aida       SO Thomas Aquinas        18:41.48   1
        42.019 (42.019)  1:24.851 (42.832)  2:08.410 (43.559)  2:51.349 (42.940)
      3:33.491 (42.143)  4:17.683 (44.193)  5:01.056 (43.373)  5:45.183 (44.128)
      6:29.911 (44.729)  7:14.154 (44.243)  7:58.633 (44.479)  8:43.546 (44.914)
      9:28.666 (45.120) 10:14.237 (45.571) 10:59.783 (45.546) 11:45.864 (46.082)
     12:31.208 (45.345) 13:17.740 (46.532) 14:04.152 (46.412) 14:50.296 (46.144)
     15:36.732 (46.437) 16:23.158 (46.427) 17:10.568 (47.410) 17:57.586 (47.019)
     18:41.479 (43.893)
 23 # 1818 Clark, Sophia      JR FLA Atlantic          18:43.88   2
        40.805 (40.805)  1:23.834 (43.029)  2:07.731 (43.898)  2:51.464 (43.734)
      3:35.522 (44.058)  4:19.400 (43.878)  5:03.973 (44.573)  5:48.912 (44.940)
      6:33.973 (45.061)  7:18.909 (44.936)  8:04.250 (45.341)  8:49.862 (45.613)
      9:35.416 (45.555) 10:21.055 (45.639) 11:06.758 (45.704) 11:52.713 (45.955)
     12:37.919 (45.207) 13:23.655 (45.736) 14:09.192 (45.537) 14:54.813 (45.622)
     15:40.413 (45.600) 16:25.981 (45.569) 17:11.904 (45.923) 17:57.221 (45.317)
     18:43.880 (46.660)
 24 # 1823 Graff, Morgan      FR FLA Atlantic          18:57.98   2
        40.436 (40.436)  1:23.335 (42.899)  2:06.851 (43.517)  2:51.069 (44.218)
      3:35.431 (44.362)  4:19.983 (44.552)  5:04.954 (44.971)  5:49.989 (45.036)
      6:35.185 (45.196)  7:20.616 (45.431)  8:06.426 (45.811)  8:51.895 (45.470)
      9:37.490 (45.595) 10:23.737 (46.248) 11:10.692 (46.956) 11:57.401 (46.709)
     12:44.528 (47.127) 13:32.256 (47.729) 14:19.851 (47.595) 15:08.018 (48.168)
     15:56.508 (48.491) 16:44.291 (47.784) 17:32.213 (47.922) 18:18.047 (45.835)
     18:57.974 (39.928)
 25 # 1866 Rosen, Allison     SO J Hopkins             19:04.42   1
        42.776 (42.776)  1:26.739 (43.963)  2:10.438 (43.700)  2:54.395 (43.957)
      3:38.803 (44.409)  4:22.809 (44.006)  5:07.347 (44.539)  5:51.113 (43.766)
      6:35.071 (43.958)  7:19.463 (44.392)  8:04.647 (45.185)  8:49.681 (45.035)
      9:34.840 (45.160) 10:21.280 (46.440) 11:07.383 (46.103) 11:53.253 (45.870)
     12:40.320 (47.068) 13:28.343 (48.023) 14:15.881 (47.539) 15:03.776 (47.895)
     15:52.112 (48.336) 16:40.761 (48.650) 17:30.447 (49.687) 18:19.116 (48.669)
     19:04.412 (45.296)
 26 # 2084 Dristle, Mary Eli  FR Thomas Aquinas        21:43.72   1
        42.574 (42.574)  1:28.458 (45.884)  2:16.807 (48.350)  3:05.689 (48.882)
      3:55.970 (50.282)  4:46.493 (50.523)  5:37.979 (51.486)  6:29.358 (51.380)
      7:21.208 (51.850)  8:13.374 (52.166)  9:05.406 (52.033)  9:58.597 (53.192)
     10:52.250 (53.653) 11:46.480 (54.230) 12:41.203 (54.724) 13:36.243 (55.041)
     14:30.256 (54.014) 15:25.737 (55.481) 16:21.702 (55.965) 17:16.980 (55.278)
     18:12.913 (55.934) 19:08.011 (55.099) 20:00.058 (52.048) 20:49.058 (49.000)
     21:43.716 (54.659)
 -- # 2012 Bauer, Shannon     SR Siena                      DNF   2
        40.988 (40.988)  1:22.653 (41.666)  2:04.531 (41.878)  2:47.081 (42.551)
      3:29.355 (42.274)  4:11.646 (42.292)  4:54.762 (43.116)  5:38.297 (43.536)
      6:21.980 (43.684)  7:06.247 (44.267)  7:50.972 (44.726)  8:37.031 (46.059)
      9:23.408 (46.378) 10:09.838 (46.430) 10:56.645 (46.807) 11:43.341 (46.697)
     12:30.979 (47.639) 13:18.899 (47.921)
 -- # 1856 LaSpada, Natalia   JR J Hopkins                  DNF   2
        37.568 (37.568)  1:18.766 (41.198)  2:00.549 (41.784)  2:42.896 (42.347)
      3:25.403 (42.507)  4:07.552 (42.150)  4:51.430 (43.879)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Sponsor: US Army
 Fri 1/26 @ 2:15pm
        Meet: #  7.93  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1977 Lee, Jessica       SR Quinnipiac                8.37Q  1
  2 # 1960 Biswal, Devyani    SR Ottawa                    8.40Q  2
  3 # 1961 Christie-Galloway  FR Ottawa                    8.43Q  3 
  4 # 2195 Eles, Amber        SR Youngstown St.            8.48Q  4
  5 # 2125 Delgado, Danielle  SR Syracuse                  8.58Q  6
  6 # 1959 Bambi, Tania       JR Ottawa                    8.65Q  5
  7 # 2160 Hughes, Brandi     SO Tulane                    8.51q  4
  8 # 2156 Duckett, Jessica   JR Tulane                    8.57q  3
  9 # 2162 Loyd, Kyah         FR Tulane                    8.62   1
 10 # 2028 Burt, Briana       SR So. Conn. St.             8.64   1
 11 # 2126 Goode, Aviana      SO Syracuse                  8.71   3
 12 # 1830 McDougle, Crystal  SR FLA Atlantic              8.74   6
 13 # 2120 Warden, Courtney   SR Stony Brook               8.75   5
 14 # 1932 McDonald, Shantae  JR LIU Brooklyn              8.77   6
 15 # 1746 Strackman, Tia     SO UCONN                     8.83   5
 16 # 2106 Lauredent, Emmanu  SO Stony Brook               8.84   4
 17 # 1994 Gardner, Sara      JR Rider                     8.87   5
 18 # 2101 Fogarty, Nikki     JR Stony Brook               8.91   2
 19 # 2133 Almarcha, Irene    SR TAMU-Kingsville           8.98   4
 20 # 1834 Smith, Cassidy     SR FLA Atlantic              9.03   4
 21 # 1993 Fraction, Lexie    SR Rider                     9.04   6
 22 # 2159 Helm, Pauline      FR Tulane                    9.08   5  9.074
 22 # 1760 Goncerz, Olivia    JR Delaware                  9.08   3  9.074
 24 # 1970 Ollier, Mary       SR Ottawa                    9.13   2
 25 # 1766 McGrath, Carlyn    JR Delaware                  9.15   1
 26 # 1889 Byrne, Noreen      JR Lehigh                    9.26   3
 27 # 1900 Kozub, Mariah      JR Lehigh                    9.42   6  9.414
 28 # 2040 Strickland, Kiah   JR So. Conn. St.             9.42   2  9.419
 29 # 1998 Kearney, Destiny   JR Rider                     9.44   2
 30 # 1832 Sandusky, Alessa   FR FLA Atlantic              9.46   4
 31 # 1968 Labarang, Charifa  SR Ottawa                    9.57   5
 32 # 2026 Alisa, Bonita      SO So. Conn. St.             9.58   1
 33 # 1966 Keogh, Emmanuelle  SO Ottawa                    9.68   1
 34 # 1865 Roberts, Lauren    SR J Hopkins                 9.74   6
 35 # 2032 Kelsey, Ryana      FR So. Conn. St.             9.77   6
 36 # 1871 Torres, Daniela    FR J Hopkins                 9.95   1
 37 # 2080 Bermudez, Desiree  SO Thomas Aquinas           10.05   3
 38 # 1976 Tabard, Mailys        Poitiers FRA             10.18   4
 39 # 1965 Gould, Stephanie   SO Ottawa                   10.31   5
 40 # 1750 Ward, Kelly        FR UCONN                    10.51   1
 41 # 1860 Miller, Hannah     JR J Hopkins                10.88   4
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
 Sponsor: US Army
 Fri 1/26 @ 2:15pm
        Meet: #  7.93  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1977 Lee, Jessica       SR Quinnipiac                8.37
  2 # 1961 Christie-Galloway  FR Ottawa                    8.41  
  3 # 2125 Delgado, Danielle  SR Syracuse                  8.43
  4 # 1960 Biswal, Devyani    SR Ottawa                    8.43
  5 # 2195 Eles, Amber        SR Youngstown St.            8.44
  6 # 2156 Duckett, Jessica   JR Tulane                    8.52
  7 # 2160 Hughes, Brandi     SO Tulane                    8.55
  8 # 1959 Bambi, Tania       JR Ottawa                    8.76
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
================================================================
 Sponsor: USMC
 Fri 1/26 @ 8:20pm
        Meet: # 1:36.37  2017        , Duke                                    
                         S Murphy, M Kopp, I Lowe, M Price                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               1:42.02  
     1) #1821 Francois, Roshelle FR     2) #1826 James, Jada FR           
     3) #1838 Woods, Searra FR          4) #1832 Sandusky, Alessa FR      
        51.462 (51.462)  1:16.922 (25.461)  1:42.020 (25.099)
  2 Ottawa  'A'                                         1:43.54  
     1) #1959 Bambi, Tania JR           2) #1961 Christie-Galloway, Keira 
     3) #1965 Gould, Stephanie SO       4) #1971 Skorenky, Sophia JR      
        51.833 (51.833)  1:18.133 (26.301)  1:43.536 (25.403)
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       1:44.44  
     1) #1772 Pinkney, Isis SR          2) #1774 Rose, Andriene JR        
     3) #1766 McGrath, Carlyn JR        4) #1763 Janotti, Sofia SO        
        51.985 (51.985)  1:18.961 (26.977)  1:44.439 (25.478)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
 Sponsor: O'Shea Family Foundation
 Fri 1/26 @ 8:28pm
        Meet: # 3:30.70  2011        , Texas A&M                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:53.54  
     1) #1777 Stovall, Sydni FR         2) #1771 Pettipaw, Carly JR       
     3) #1768 Meyer, Michaela SO        4) #1759 Freeland, London SR      
        59.474 (59.474)  1:57.119 (57.645)  2:54.076 (56.957)  3:53.539 (59.464)
  2 Ottawa  'A'                                         3:55.15  
       1:00.729 (1:00.729)          1:56.798 (56.070)          2:53.948 (57.150)
       3:55.146 (1:01.199)
  3 Rider  'B'                                         x4:08.90  
     1) #1984 Benites, Andrea FR        2) #1988 Boucher, Paris FR        
     3) #1989 Churchville, Cheyenne SO  4) #2007 Ward, Katie SO           
       1:04.945 (1:04.945)          2:04.508 (59.564)        3:06.054 (1:01.546)
       4:08.900 (1:02.847)
 
Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
 Sponsor: Bob Burdette
 Fri @ 3:30pm
        Meet: # 10:56.40  2009        , Tennessee                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duke  'A'                                          11:42.66  
     1) #1807 Richichi, Gabrielle JR    2) #1805 Gbadegesin, Simi FR      
     3) #1808 Torino, Leigha FR         4) #1806 Gwynn, Olivia JR         
       3:33.815 (3:33.815)          4:31.528 (57.713)        6:46.256 (2:14.729)
      11:42.660 (4:56.404)
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                     11:57.07  
     1) #1877 Kwapinski, Alexa SR       2) #1876 Hewlett, Amy JR          
     3) #1882 Spiess, Crosby SO         4) #1881 Schiazza, Margaret SO    
       3:39.937 (3:39.937)          4:38.324 (58.388)        6:58.363 (2:20.039)
      11:57.069 (4:58.706)
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              12:04.60  
     1) #1812 Young, Samantha SR        2) #1810 Klag, Sarah SO           
     3) #1809 Dorin, Shante SR          4) #1811 West, Kaylyn SR          
       3:45.019 (3:45.019)        4:45.131 (1:00.113)        7:07.288 (2:22.157)
      12:04.598 (4:57.311)
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 12:05.87  
     1) #1869 Smith, Caroline SR        2) #1848 Factora, Cassandra FR    
     3) #1841 Brush, Erin JR            4) #1862 Olshanski, Therese FR    
       3:44.001 (3:44.001)        4:46.345 (1:02.344)        7:10.049 (2:23.705)
      12:05.868 (4:55.820)
  5 Connecticut  'A'                                   12:06.48  
     1) #1749 Vick, Rachel FR           2) #1744 Sprout, Julia SO         
     3) #1723 Aneno, Susan JR           4) #1745 Staiger, Talia SO        
       3:43.733 (3:43.733)        4:45.188 (1:01.456)        6:56.156 (2:10.968)
      12:06.477 (5:10.322)
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                             12:06.76  
     1) #2096 Veilleux, Brea SO         2) #2093 Dello Russo, Gina SO     
     3) #2095 Tantillo, Claire SO       4) #2097 Visca, Mary JR           
       3:44.526 (3:44.526)          4:40.642 (56.117)        7:04.666 (2:24.024)
      12:06.753 (5:02.088)
  7 Tulane  'A'                                        12:10.01  
     1) #2155 Cella, Sarah SO           2) #2164 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra JR  
     3) #2157 Fatland, Paige SO         4) #2165 Newton, Emma JR          
       3:46.305 (3:46.305)        4:47.017 (1:00.712)        7:08.243 (2:21.226)
      12:10.003 (5:01.761)
  8 Delaware  'A'                                      12:10.61  
     1) #1778 Weir, Susanna FR          2) #1771 Pettipaw, Carly JR       
     3) #1775 Spadaccini, Angie SR      4) #1757 Bendolph, Jeanette JR    
       3:45.317 (3:45.317)          4:42.467 (57.151)        6:58.932 (2:16.466)
      12:10.607 (5:11.675)
  9 Florida Atlantic  'A'                              12:28.59  
     1) #1824 Hardcastle, Bethany SO    2) #1819 Fontanez, Carydaliz SR   
     3) #1822 Giovanniello, Megan FR    4) #1829 Lersch, Erica JR         
       3:51.098 (3:51.098)        4:53.858 (1:02.760)        7:16.196 (2:22.339)
      12:28.582 (5:12.386)
 10 Connecticut  'B'                                  x12:48.79  
     1) #1742 Romanchick, Katelynn FR   2) #1752 Wiley, Morocca FR        
     3) #1734 Kane, Lindsey JR          4) #1741 Pias, Mackenzie SO       
       3:54.976 (3:54.976)        4:55.805 (1:00.830)        7:20.543 (2:24.738)
      12:48.786 (5:28.243)
 11 Siena  'A'                                         12:51.17  
     1) #2023 Serkes, Morgan FR         2) #2013 Bednarek, Holly FR       
     3) #2020 Polanco, Jaimie FR        4) #2018 McDonough, Meghan JR     
       3:53.328 (3:53.328)        4:56.367 (1:03.039)        7:23.063 (2:26.697)
      12:51.165 (5:28.102)
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            13:03.28  
     1) #2089 Maretzo, Christina FR     2) #2091 Spagnola, Rachel FR      
     3) #2086 Lubaszka, Amber JR        4) #2087 MacLeod, Rebecca SO      
       3:58.255 (3:58.255)        4:59.674 (1:01.419)        7:32.865 (2:33.192)
      13:03.275 (5:30.411)
 
Women High Jump College
================================================================
 Sponsor: State Senator Marisol Alcantara
 Friday 1/26 @ 10:00am
 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.64, 1.68, 1.71, 1.74, 1.77
        Meet: # 1.87m  2014        Jenelle Scheper, South Carolina             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1697 Paul, Carly        JR Brown                    1.71m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2198 Jones, Abby        JR Youngstown St.           1.68m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1691 Grier-Spratley, N  JR Brown                   J1.68m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1978 Timpson, Carly     JR Quinnipiac               1.64m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2134 Brigance, LaGae    JR TAMU-Kingsville         J1.64m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2004 Rodriguez, Yohann  SO Rider                   J1.64m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1694 Nwaolu, Uloma      JR Brown                   J1.64m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.68 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1764 Khoury, Nadia      JR Delaware                 1.60m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1776 Starnes, Kai       FR Delaware                J1.60m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2008 Wright, Rachel     FR Rider                    1.55m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 # 2210 Neef, Kira         JR Youngstown St.          J1.55m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1827 Jenkins, Chloe     SO FLA Atlantic             1.50m
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 13 # 1750 Ward, Kelly        FR UCONN                   J1.50m
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 13 # 1942 Theodore, Kayra    FR LIU Post                J1.50m
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 15 # 1937 Costanzo, Nicole   SO LIU Post                J1.50m
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2213 Stever, Jessica    FR Youngstown St.              NH
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College
================================================================
 Friday 1/26 @ 5:30pm
 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.75, 3.85, 3.95, 4.05
        Meet: # 4.59m  2016        Megan Clark, Duke                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2188 Amann, Taylor      SR Wisconsin                4.25m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.31 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2163 Markel, Rebekah    JR Tulane                   4.15m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1755 Bailey, Ashley     JR Delaware                 3.85m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1920 Toman, Kaitlyn     JR Lehigh                   3.75m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2190 McCurry, Jane      SR Wisconsin               J3.75m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2186 Owen, Bridget      SR Villanova                3.65m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2187 Scelzi, Adeline    JR Villanova               J3.65m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 2161 Leggas, Kristina   FR Tulane                  J3.65m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1981 Loridan, Mylene       Rennes- FRA              3.50m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1715 Raffo, Brittney    FR Columbia                J3.50m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2183 Lee, Jessica       SO Villanova               J3.50m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 2185 McNelis, Amanda    FR Villanova               J3.50m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 2206 Maurerman, Sarina  SR Youngstown St.          J3.50m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1898 Hawkins, Madisyn   FR Lehigh                  J3.50m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1769 Moroknek, Rachel   SR Delaware                 3.35m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 # 1724 Bailey, Laurel     JR UCONN                    3.35m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 # 1762 Hineman, Jennifer  JR Delaware                 3.35m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 # 2215 Trebella, Caitlyn  JR Youngstown St.          J3.35m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 # 2184 Lejman, Cala       FR Villanova               J3.35m
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 # 2204 Marken, Shelby     JR Youngstown St.           3.20m
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 20 # 1996 Izzo, Daniella     SO Rider                    3.20m
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1735 Kelly, Nicole      JR UCONN                       NH
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2178 Coleman, Ava       SO Villanova                   NH
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College
================================================================
 Columbia Doctors
 Friday 1/26 @ 10:30am
        Meet: # 6.69m  2013        Andrea Geubelle, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1701 Uche, Ijeoma       FR Brown                    5.98m
      FOUL  5.96m  5.98m  5.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 2009 Young, Asia        SO Rider                    5.78m
      5.59m  FOUL  5.61m  5.77m  5.78m  5.50m
  3 # 2126 Goode, Aviana      SO Syracuse                 5.66m
      5.45m  5.53m  5.46m  5.50m  5.63m  5.66m
  4 # 1693 McMahon, Rachel    JR Brown                    5.61m
      5.40m  5.36m  5.25m  5.54m  5.61m  5.46m
  5 # 2159 Helm, Pauline      FR Tulane                   5.51m
      FOUL  FOUL  5.33m  5.18m  5.51m  5.47m
  6 # 2167 Wember, Danielle   FR Tulane                   5.49m
      5.44m  5.49m  5.36m  5.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1699 Renelus, Felicia   FR Brown                    5.47m
      5.47m  5.06m  5.28m  5.40m  5.01m  5.40m
  8 # 2103 Gordon, Kaylyn     SR Stony Brook              5.40m
      5.16m  5.40m  5.38m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 # 1755 Bailey, Ashley     JR Delaware                 5.37m
      5.37m  4.86m  5.17m  5.12m  4.83m  PASS
 10 # 1709 Hassan, Maryam     SO Columbia                 5.33m
      5.16m  5.33m  5.33m  5.13m  5.30m  5.30m
 11 # 1983 Bauer, Lindsay     SO Rider                    5.30m
      5.12m  5.30m  4.90m           
 12 # 1698 Redman, Mollie     FR Brown                    5.20m
      FOUL  5.20m  5.11m            
 13 # 1763 Janotti, Sofia     SO Delaware                 5.19m
      5.03m  5.19m  4.96m            
 14 # 2105 Jubilee, Taylor    SO Stony Brook             J5.19m
      FOUL  5.19m  5.03m            
 15 # 1774 Rose, Andriene     JR Delaware                 5.17m
      5.17m  4.99m  4.85m            
 16 # 2213 Stever, Jessica    FR Youngstown St.           5.10m
      5.01m  5.10m  PASS           
 17 # 1926 Esogenwune, Steph  SO LIU Brooklyn            J5.10m
      FOUL  5.10m  4.83m            
 18 # 2040 Strickland, Kiah   JR So. Conn. St.            5.09m
      4.98m  4.96m  5.09m            
 19 # 2033 Landrie, Caylea    SO So. Conn. St.           J5.09m
      5.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 2139 Martinez, Molly    SR TAMU-Kingsville          5.03m
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m            
 21 # 1831 Mitchell, Esther   FR FLA Atlantic             4.99m
      FOUL  4.99m  FOUL            
 22 # 2032 Kelsey, Ryana      FR So. Conn. St.            4.98m
      FOUL  4.98m  4.66m            
 23 # 1976 Tabard, Mailys        Poitiers FRA             4.96m
      4.80m  4.96m  4.83m            
 24 # 1781 Conyers, Amber     SO Delaware St              4.93m
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 # 2199 Killins, Chandler  SO Youngstown St.           4.90m
      4.86m  FOUL  4.90m            
 26 # 1992 Ferguson, Kiana    SO Rider                    4.88m
      FOUL  4.86m  4.88m            
 27 # 2136 Franklin, My'Dest  FR TAMU-Kingsville          4.82m
      4.63m  4.82m  4.74m            
 28 # 1786 Harris, Loren      SR Delaware St              4.77m
      4.77m  4.75m  4.61m            
 29 # 2052 Mitchel, Ashara    SO St. Francis NY           4.63m
      FOUL  4.26m  4.63m            
 30 # 2051 Missigher, Prince  SO St. Francis NY           4.26m
      4.19m  4.22m  4.26m            
 
Women Triple Jump College
================================================================
 Friday 1/26 @ 5:00pm
        Meet: # 13.72m  2008        Kim Williams, Florida State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1814 Hooper, Natricia   FR Essex CC                13.20m
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  12.11m  12.77m  12.74m
  2 # 2103 Gordon, Kaylyn     SR Stony Brook             12.05m
      11.96m  11.73m  12.05m  11.72m  11.92m  12.02m
  3 # 1926 Esogenwune, Steph  SO LIU Brooklyn            11.52m
      11.05m  11.37m  11.34m  11.52m  11.41m  11.37m
  4 # 1831 Mitchell, Esther   FR FLA Atlantic            11.34m
      11.34m  11.23m  10.58m  FOUL  10.88m  FOUL
  5 # 1732 Gavalas, Gabriell  SO UCONN                   11.26m
      11.23m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 # 1998 Kearney, Destiny   JR Rider                   11.24m
      11.08m  10.99m  11.22m  11.24m  11.11m  10.98m
  7 # 2009 Young, Asia        SO Rider                   11.18m
      10.67m  10.61m  11.18m  10.75m  10.97m  FOUL
  8 # 2105 Jubilee, Taylor    SO Stony Brook             11.16m
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m  10.73m  10.81m  10.95m
  9 # 1983 Bauer, Lindsay     SO Rider                   11.11m
      FOUL  FOUL  11.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 1781 Conyers, Amber     SO Delaware St             11.07m
      11.07m  11.07m  10.86m            
 11 # 1725 Banks, Kelli       SO UCONN                   11.06m
      10.58m  10.49m  11.06m            
 12 # 2176 Ciccarone, Kathle  SO Villanova               11.02m
      10.75m  10.96m  11.02m            
 13 # 2199 Killins, Chandler  SO Youngstown St.          11.00m
      FOUL  11.00m  10.65m            
 14 # 2107 Lauredent, Wilvly  JR Stony Brook             10.95m
      10.95m  10.95m  10.80m            
 15 # 2139 Martinez, Molly    SR TAMU-Kingsville         10.94m
      10.92m  FOUL  10.94m            
 16 # 2102 Glancy, Lauren     JR Stony Brook             10.82m
      FOUL  10.82m  10.75m            
 17 # 2004 Rodriguez, Yohann  SO Rider                  J10.82m
      10.64m  10.82m  10.70m            
 18 # 2179 Donou, Gloria      SO Villanova               10.73m
      FOUL  10.66m  10.73m            
 19 # 1703 Cole, Caitlin      SR Columbia                10.48m
      10.20m  10.48m  10.25m            
 20 # 2136 Franklin, My'Dest  FR TAMU-Kingsville         10.47m
      10.32m  10.20m  10.47m            
 
Women Shot Put College
================================================================
 NY Presbyterian
 Friday 1/26 @ 10:30am
        Meet: # 18.47m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2193 Corbett, Jaynee    SR Youngstown St.          15.14m
      15.06m  15.14m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  15.13m
  2 # 1738 Oladipo, Divine    SO UCONN                  J15.14m
      14.34m  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL
  3 # 1935 Parker, Taylor     SO LIU Brooklyn            13.57m
      13.57m  13.13m  13.16m  FOUL  12.24m  12.80m
  4 # 1790 Parker, Egypt      SO Delaware St             13.54m
      13.54m  FOUL  13.21m  12.31m  13.27m  12.09m
  5 # 1997 Jules, Fidele      SO Rider                   13.21m
      FOUL  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL  13.21m
  6 # 1695 Offiaeli, Kendra   SO Brown                   13.15m
      12.52m  13.15m  12.98m  FOUL  13.15m  FOUL
  7 # 1985 Berry, Ashley      JR Rider                   12.90m
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  12.90m
  8 # 1921 Youngblood, Amand  SR Lehigh                  12.84m
      11.98m  12.38m  11.64m  FOUL  12.06m  12.84m
  9 # 2207 Merwin, Kaitlyn    FR Youngstown St.          12.77m
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 1799 Wilson, Victoria   SR Delaware St             12.04m
      10.08m  11.20m  12.04m            
 11 # 1892 Curtin, Brittany   FR Lehigh                  11.29m
      11.14m  11.29m  FOUL            
 12 # 1995 Hunter, Ronetta    JR Rider                   11.11m
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL            
 13 # 2090 Mollahan, Katheri  SR Thomas Aquinas          10.95m
      10.95m  10.63m  10.92m            
 14 # 2151 Reid, Taylor       FR Trevecca Naz            10.90m
      10.90m  FOUL  10.34m            
 15 # 2202 Kreatsoulas, Nico  JR Youngstown St.          10.89m
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m            
 16 # 2003 Pignataro, Alexis  JR Rider                   10.06m
      FOUL  9.99m  10.06m            
 17 # 1706 Downey, Cameron    FR Columbia                 9.71m
      8.99m  FOUL  9.71m            
 18 # 1679 Wray, Charnelle    SR Adelphi                  9.64m
      FOUL  FOUL  9.64m            
 19 # 1796 Smith, Jolena      FR Delaware St              9.13m
      9.01m  8.82m  9.13m            
 
Women Weight Throw College
================================================================
 Friday 1/26 @ 3:30pm
        Meet: # 22.14m  2015        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2144 Somoye, Rachael    JR TAMU-Kingsville         18.62m
      17.79m  18.07m  FOUL  18.62m  FOUL  18.43m
  2 # 1728 Botsis, Chanell    SO UCONN                   17.92m
      FOUL  17.85m  17.51m  17.16m  17.92m  17.63m
  3 # 1726 Blount, Amaris     JR UCONN                   17.89m
      16.47m  17.89m  FOUL  17.31m  16.65m  17.86m
  4 # 2006 Sandvig, Karoline  SR Rider                   17.59m
      16.42m  FOUL  17.16m  17.22m  FOUL  17.59m
  5 # 1748 Thomas, Kelli      SR UCONN                   17.42m
      FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  17.40m  17.42m  17.01m
  6 # 2193 Corbett, Jaynee    SR Youngstown St.          17.29m
      16.55m  16.67m  FOUL  16.61m  17.29m  17.01m
  7 # 1696 Offiaeli, Maxine   SR Brown                   17.07m
      16.17m  17.07m  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1978 Timpson, Carly     JR Quinnipiac              16.14m
      15.91m  15.48m  16.03m  FOUL  16.14m  FOUL
  9 # 1921 Youngblood, Amand  SR Lehigh                  16.02m
      14.49m  13.77m  15.87m  16.02m  14.82m  15.76m
 10 # 1892 Curtin, Brittany   FR Lehigh                  15.64m
      15.64m  14.62m  15.00m            
 11 # 1895 Grossman, Paige    SR Lehigh                  15.17m
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL            
 12 # 1919 Tarmey, Maggie     FR Lehigh                  14.98m
      13.80m  14.98m  14.83m            
 13 # 2135 Canul, Alyssa      JR TAMU-Kingsville         14.54m
      12.99m  14.54m  14.11m            
 14 # 1679 Wray, Charnelle    SR Adelphi                 14.11m
      11.96m  FOUL  14.11m            
 15 # 1995 Hunter, Ronetta    JR Rider                   13.66m
      FOUL  11.73m  13.66m            
 16 # 1991 Cullen, Heather    JR Rider                   12.91m
      12.78m  FOUL  12.91m            
 17 # 2207 Merwin, Kaitlyn    FR Youngstown St.          12.56m
      FOUL  FOUL  12.56m           
 18 # 2003 Pignataro, Alexis  JR Rider                   12.47m
      FOUL  12.47m  12.42m            
 19 # 1790 Parker, Egypt      SO Delaware St             12.21m
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL            
 20 # 1799 Wilson, Victoria   SR Delaware St             11.59m
      11.05m  11.59m  FOUL            
 21 # 1704 Cooper, Amanda     FR Columbia                11.23m
      10.51m  11.23m  10.63m            
 22 # 1706 Downey, Cameron    FR Columbia                10.91m
      FOUL  10.37m  10.91m            
 23 # 2005 Ryan, Superia      SO Rider                   10.59m
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL            
 24 # 1713 Monachino, Gia     FR Columbia                10.26m
      FOUL  10.26m  10.17m            
 -- # 2202 Kreatsoulas, Nico  JR Youngstown St.            FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1985 Berry, Ashley      JR Rider                     FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash College Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP           2:21.16   2    808
  2 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan              2:28.82   1    708
  3 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP           2:29.38   1    701
  4 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas         2:29.61   1    698
  5 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                 2:33.14   2    654
  6 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                 2:34.84   2    633
  7 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                 2:37.12   1    606
  8 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached            X2:41.94   2    551
  9 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                2:44.84   1    519
 10 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St            2:45.35   2    513
 11 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan              2:47.74   1    487
 12 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                 2:53.60   2    427
 -- # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz               DNF   2
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run College Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                   2:17.76   3    854
        33.089 (33.089)  1:07.525 (34.436)  1:42.832 (35.307)  2:17.752 (34.920)
  2 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                   2:21.15   3    808
        33.643 (33.643)  1:08.199 (34.556)  1:43.822 (35.623)  2:21.148 (37.326)
  3 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP           2:21.16   3    808
        33.981 (33.981)  1:07.883 (33.903)  1:43.500 (35.617)  2:21.157 (37.658)
  4 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan              2:28.82   3    708
        34.924 (34.924)  1:10.326 (35.402)  1:49.115 (38.790)  2:28.820 (39.705)
  5 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                   2:29.16   2    703
        32.027 (32.027)  1:07.474 (35.448)  1:48.391 (40.918)  2:29.151 (40.760)
  6 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP           2:29.38   3    701
        34.671 (34.671)  1:09.937 (35.267)  1:48.684 (38.747)  2:29.376 (40.692)
  7 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas         2:29.61   1    698
        36.284 (36.284)  1:12.784 (36.500)  1:51.461 (38.678)  2:29.602 (38.141)
  8 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                   2:32.56   2    661
        32.285 (32.285)  1:07.959 (35.675)  1:48.864 (40.905)  2:32.558 (43.694)
  9 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                 2:33.14   1    654
        39.865 (39.865)  1:18.815 (38.951)  1:57.590 (38.775)  2:33.131 (35.542)
 10 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                 2:34.84   2    633
        36.092 (36.092)  1:13.591 (37.499)  1:53.806 (40.216)  2:34.831 (41.025)
 11 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                 2:37.12   1    606
        40.196 (40.196)  1:19.358 (39.162)  1:59.344 (39.987)  2:37.116 (37.773)
 12 # 1683 Reid, Tori         SO Albany                 2:41.63   2    554
        35.625 (35.625)  1:18.041 (42.417)  2:00.830 (42.789)  2:41.630 (40.801)
 13 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached            X2:41.94   1    551
        39.229 (39.229)  1:19.530 (40.302)  2:01.067 (41.537)  2:41.934 (40.868)
 14 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's             2:42.65   1    543
        40.957 (40.957)  1:21.451 (40.494)  2:03.865 (42.415)  2:42.643 (38.778)
 15 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's             2:43.81   1    530
        40.600 (40.600)  1:20.524 (39.924)  2:02.129 (41.605)  2:43.808 (41.679)
 16 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                2:44.84   3    519
        35.315 (35.315)  1:13.856 (38.542)  1:56.594 (42.739)  2:44.837 (48.243)
 17 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St            2:45.35   2    513
        35.868 (35.868)  1:17.527 (41.660)  2:03.245 (45.718)  2:45.342 (42.098)
 18 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                 2:46.36   3    502
        36.498 (36.498)  1:16.710 (40.212)  2:00.486 (43.777)  2:46.355 (45.869)
 19 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's             2:46.60   2    500
        36.178 (36.178)  1:18.191 (42.013)  2:01.776 (43.585)  2:46.593 (44.817)
 20 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan              2:47.74   2    487
        36.236 (36.236)  1:18.588 (42.352)  2:04.364 (45.777)  2:47.737 (43.374)
 21 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia               2:49.99   2    464
        35.728 (35.728)  1:14.716 (38.988)  1:59.934 (45.219)  2:49.985 (50.051)
 22 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                 2:53.60   2    427
        37.358 (37.358)  1:19.375 (42.018)  2:06.081 (46.707)  2:53.600 (47.520)
 23 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                 2:54.05   2    422
        37.088 (37.088)  1:20.507 (43.420)  2:07.922 (47.415)  2:54.049 (46.128)
 24 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's             2:57.06   1    393
        41.419 (41.419)  1:24.514 (43.095)  2:10.992 (46.478)  2:57.055 (46.063)
 25 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                 3:06.97   1    303
        43.015 (43.015)  1:30.694 (47.679)  2:20.313 (49.619)  3:06.962 (46.650)
 -- # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz               DNF   1
        42.229 (42.229)  1:30.669 (48.441)
 -- # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                        DNF   3
        38.099 (38.099)  1:18.291 (40.192)  2:04.800 (46.510)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles College Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP              9.00   1    910
  2 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                 9.11   3    887
  3 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP              9.19   2    871
  4 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                    9.27   1    854
  5 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St               9.30   2    848
  6 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                 9.47   4    814
  7 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                   9.69   4    771
  8 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                    9.79   4    752
  9 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                   10.13   3    688
 10 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached              X10.17   3    681
 11 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                   10.18   1    679
 12 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas           10.81   2    568
 13 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz             11.61   4    441
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles College Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                      8.91   7    929
  2 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                      8.97   5    916
  3 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP              9.00   2    910 8.991
  4 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                       9.00   3    910 9.000
  5 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's                9.01   7    908
  6 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                 9.11   2    887
  7 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                      9.12   4    885
  8 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP              9.19   6    871
  9 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                    9.20   3    869
 10 # 1683 Reid, Tori         SO Albany                    9.23   5    862
 11 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                    9.26   1    856
 12 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                    9.27   6    854
 13 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                  9.28   7    852
 14 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St               9.30   7    848
 15 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                      9.31   4    846 9.302
 15 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's                9.31   1    846 9.302
 17 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                 9.47   6    814
 18 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                   9.69   1    771
 19 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                    9.79   4    752
 20 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's               10.11   2    692
 21 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                   10.13   2    688
 22 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached              X10.17   4    681
 23 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                   10.18   3    679
 24 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                   10.24   6    668
 25 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas           10.81   1    568
 26 # 2067 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's               10.98   5    540
 27 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               11.13   3    515
 28 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz             11.61   5    441
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump College Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                  1.63m     771
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP             1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                   1.60m     736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP             1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                   1.60m     736
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                1.60m     736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                1.57m     701
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                   1.48m     599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached              X1.48m     599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St              1.48m     599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz             1.45m     566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas           1.33m     439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                      NH
     1.42 1.45 
        P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump College Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                      1.69m     842
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                     1.69m     842
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                   1.63m     771
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                  1.63m     771
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                     1.63m     771
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                     1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                   1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                   1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP             1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                   1.60m     736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP             1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                1.57m     701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1683 Reid, Tori         SO Albany                   1.51m     632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                 1.48m     599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St              1.48m     599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                   1.48m     599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached              X1.48m     599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                     1.48m     599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 20 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's               1.45m     566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz             1.45m     566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               1.39m     502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 2067 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's               1.36m     470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 23 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                   1.36m     470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 25 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas           1.33m     439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's                  NH
     1.48 1.51 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                      NH
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's                  NH
     1.27 1.30 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump College Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                5.70m     759
      5.44m  5.55m  5.70m            
  2 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St              5.49m     697
      5.40m  5.11m  5.49m            
  3 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP             5.35m     657
      5.35m  5.33m  5.29m            
  4 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                  5.20m     614
      5.06m  5.07m  5.20m            
  5 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                5.08m     581
      5.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP             5.05m     573
      FOUL  4.67m  5.05m            
  7 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                   4.77m     498
      4.60m  4.55m  4.77m            
  8 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas           4.69m     477
      4.69m  4.24m  4.41m            
  9 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                   4.54m     438
      4.25m  4.54m  4.40m            
 10 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached              X4.53m     436
      4.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                   4.52m     433
      FOUL  4.52m  4.45m            
 12 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                   4.48m     423
      4.41m  4.33m  4.48m            
 13 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz             4.24m     364
      FOUL  4.24m  4.23m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump College Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                     5.76m     777
      5.48m  5.76m  5.53m            
  2 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                5.70m     759
      5.44m  5.55m  5.70m            
  3 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                     5.67m     750
      FOUL  4.26m  5.67m            
  4 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St              5.49m     697
      5.40m  5.11m  5.49m            
  5 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP             5.35m     657
      5.35m  5.33m  5.29m            
  6 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                     5.33m     651
      5.23m  5.25m  5.33m            
  7 # 1683 Reid, Tori         SO Albany                   5.25m     628
      5.25m  5.01m  PASS            
  8 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's               5.21m     617
      FOUL  5.09m  5.21m            
  9 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                  5.20m     614
      5.06m  5.07m  5.20m            
 10 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                5.08m     581
      5.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's               5.07m     578
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
 12 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                   5.05m     573
      5.03m  5.05m  5.00m            
 12 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP             5.05m     573
      FOUL  4.67m  5.05m            
 14 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                   4.93m     540
      4.63m  4.93m  4.75m            
 15 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                     4.92m     538
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m            
 16 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                 4.83m     514
      FOUL  FOUL  4.83m            
 17 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                   4.77m     498
      4.60m  4.55m  4.77m            
 18 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                      4.74m     490
      4.71m  3.68m  4.74m            
 19 # 2067 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's               4.70m     479
      FOUL  4.63m  4.70m            
 20 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas           4.69m     477
      4.69m  4.24m  4.41m            
 21 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's               4.60m     454
      4.34m  4.57m  4.60m            
 22 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                   4.54m     438
      4.25m  4.54m  4.40m            
 23 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached              X4.53m     436
      4.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                   4.52m     433
      FOUL  4.52m  4.45m            
 25 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                   4.48m     423
      4.41m  4.33m  4.48m            
 26 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                   4.43m     411
      4.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz             4.24m     364
      FOUL  4.24m  4.23m            
 28 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               4.19m     352
      4.19m  FOUL  4.11m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                    12.73m     709
      12.73m  FOUL  12.73m            
  2 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's              12.01m     662
      12.01m  FOUL  11.48m            
  3 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                    11.25m     612
      11.25m  11.20m  11.02m            
  4 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's              11.16m     606
      11.16m  10.86m  9.78m            
  5 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP            10.86m     586
      9.99m  10.86m  10.63m            
  6 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP            10.64m     571
      FOUL  10.64m  10.04m            
  7 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                 10.43m     558
      10.02m  10.43m  9.95m            
  8 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                  10.41m     556
      10.41m  10.40m  FOUL            
  9 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                   9.94m     526
      9.14m  9.40m  9.94m            
 10 # 2067 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's               9.60m     503
      9.58m  9.60m  9.44m            
 11 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                   9.33m     486
      7.99m  9.08m  9.33m            
 11 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                      9.33m     486
      FOUL  9.33m  8.97m            
 13 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                9.27m     482
      9.27m  8.91m  FOUL            
 14 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St              9.11m     471
      8.72m  9.11m  8.57m            
 15 # 1683 Reid, Tori         SO Albany                   8.92m     459
      7.67m  8.22m  8.92m            
 16 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                     8.88m     456
      8.56m  8.88m  8.39m            
 17 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               8.61m     439
      8.14m  8.61m  8.17m            
 18 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz             8.59m     438
      8.59m  8.25m  7.81m            
 19 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                   8.51m     432
      8.51m  8.04m  7.85m            
 20 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                8.46m     429
      8.03m  8.46m  FOUL            
 21 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached              X8.15m     409
      7.19m  8.12m  8.15m            
 22 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                   7.99m     399
      7.60m  7.38m  7.99m            
 23 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's               7.81m     387
      6.79m  7.81m  7.31m            
 24 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                   7.69m     379
      7.69m  7.12m  7.58m            
 24 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas           7.69m     379
      7.69m  6.96m  7.28m            
 26 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                 7.56m     371
      7.26m  7.56m  7.50m            
 27 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                     7.50m     367
      7.50m  7.45m  6.62m            
 28 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                   6.89m     328
      6.89m  6.12m  6.38m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP            10.86m     586
      9.99m  10.86m  10.63m            
  2 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP            10.64m     571
      FOUL  10.64m  10.04m            
  3 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                 10.43m     558
      10.02m  10.43m  9.95m            
  4 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                   9.94m     526
      9.14m  9.40m  9.94m            
  5 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                9.27m     482
      9.27m  8.91m  FOUL            
  6 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St              9.11m     471
      8.72m  9.11m  8.57m            
  7 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz             8.59m     438
      8.59m  8.25m  7.81m            
  8 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                   8.51m     432
      8.51m  8.04m  7.85m            
  9 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                8.46m     429
      8.03m  8.46m  FOUL            
 10 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached              X8.15m     409
      7.19m  8.12m  8.15m            
 11 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas           7.69m     379
      7.69m  6.96m  7.28m            
 11 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                   7.69m     379
      7.69m  7.12m  7.58m            
 13 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                   6.89m     328
      6.89m  6.12m  6.38m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon College
================================================================
 Sponsor: Whole Foods
 Thursday 1/25 @ 5:30pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                      4065
  2 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                      3872
  3 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP              3658
  4 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP              3491
  5 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                 3484
  6 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                      3349
  7 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                   3233
  8 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                    3188
  9 # 1683 Reid, Tori         SO Albany                    3135
 10 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St               3128
 11 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                      3124
 12 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                 3100
 13 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                    2966
 14 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                    2879
 15 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                    2809
 16 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                  2800
 17 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                       2728
 18 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                    2695
 19 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached               X2676
 20 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's                2631
 21 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's                2629
 22 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's               J2629
 23 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas            2561
 24 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                    2438
 25 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                    2408
 26 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's                2201
 27 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz              1809
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1720 Burney, Kalle      SR Concordia SP              3658
  2 # 1721 Ighovojah, Wakpor  SR Concordia SP              3491
  3 # 1944 Pohl, Charlene     SR Manhattan                 3484
  4 # 1678 Hagarty, Emily     SR Adelphi                   3233
  5 # 1785 Dowe, Faleesha     SR Delaware St               3128
  6 # 1945 Ruettimann, Fiona  FR Manhattan                 3100
  7 # 1884 Bannister, Tyler   JR Lehigh                    2879
  8 # 1903 Levy, Noa          FR Lehigh                    2809
  9 # 1905 McGavin, Monica    SO Lehigh                    2695
 10 # 2171 Murtha, Riley      SR Unattached               X2676
 11 # 2091 Spagnola, Rachel   FR Thomas Aquinas            2561
 12 # 1897 Harding, Madison   FR Lehigh                    2438
 13 # 2148 Burdge, Sydney     SO Trevecca Naz              1809
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
 Fri 1/26 @ 8:43pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2475 Stevens, Deajah       Nike                     X7.24
  2 # 2461 Hodges, Shavine       Jamaica                  X7.35
  3 # 2462 Ellington, Yaniqu     Jamaica                  X7.55
  4 # 1803 Paulino, Marileid     Dominican Rep            X7.57
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Fri 1/26 @ 5:40pm
        Meet: #  7.13  2017        Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  605 Dunmore, Makenzie  SO Oregon                    7.34Q  4
  2 #  555 Thomas, Gabrielle  JR Harvard                   7.37Q  2
  3 #  615 Reed, Jasmin       FR Oregon                    7.42Q  6
  4 #  623 Williams, Lauren   FR Oregon                    7.44Q  1
  5 #  441 Santana Rodriguez  JR Albany                    7.45Q  3
  6 #  582 Barrie, Maggie     SR Ohio State                7.48Q  5
  7 #  558 Cody, Maya         JR Missouri                  7.53q  6
  8 #  437 Osuji, Stephanie   SR Albany                    7.54q  5
  9 #  553 Musa, Ngozi        JR Harvard                   7.55   5
 10 #  554 Okoli, Olivia      FR Harvard                   7.56   4  7.552
 11 #  661 Dendy, Maiya       JR S Carolina                7.56   6  7.553
 12 #  461 Miller, Keesha     JR BYU                       7.58   2
 13 #  622 Washington, Arian  SR Oregon                    7.61   3
 14 #  524 Panton, Domonique  JR Duke                      7.63   2  7.627
 15 #  525 Price, Madeline    SR Duke                      7.63   2  7.629
 16 #  674 Stanley, Makyla    JR S Carolina                7.65   1
 17 #  425 Butterfield, Taah  SR Albany                    7.67   2  7.668
 17 #  629 Biney, Barbara     SR Penn                      7.67   3  7.668
 19 #  737 DesRosiers, Gabri  SO Wisconsin                 7.68   2
 20 #  513 Campbell, Kethlin  FR Duke                      7.69   6
 21 #  699 Butler, Jelvon     SR UCLA                      7.70   6  7.691
 22 #  467 Rogers, Haley      SO BYU                       7.70   5  7.697
 23 #  523 Murphy, Sydnei     JR Duke                      7.71   4  7.708
 24 #  519 Lowe, India        JR Duke                      7.71   3  7.709
 24 #  688 Ransome, Denesha   SR St. John's                7.71   1  7.709
 26 #  670 Parks, Milan       JR S Carolina                7.72   5
 27 #  563 Joseph, Tsai-Anne  JR Missouri                  7.73   1
 28 #  427 Coleman, Jahari    SO Albany                    7.75   6
 29 #  752 Wilson, Hannah     FR Wisconsin                 7.77   4
 30 #  595 Senior, Karimah    JR Ohio State                7.80   1
 31 #  587 Hannan, Beatrice   SR Ohio State                7.81   3
 32 #  640 Lueders, Hannah    FR Penn                      7.82   6  7.815
 33 #  581 Barlow, Halimah    SO Ohio State                7.82   2  7.819
 33 #  671 Pennamon, Amecia   FR S Carolina                7.82   5  7.819
 35 #  464 Pinnock, Cassidy   JR BYU                       7.85   4
 36 #  633 Dickson, Camille   FR Penn                      7.86   4
 37 #  734 Blair, Meagan      SO Wisconsin                 7.88   5  7.873
 38 #  466 Rawlinson, Lauren  SO BYU                       7.88   1  7.874
 39 #  574 Shumaker, Jazmyn   FR Missouri                  7.89   4
 40 #  483 Conley, Shalon     SR Columbia                  7.92   4
 41 #  443 Smith, Chanel      SR Albany                    7.96   6
 42 #  733 Bartelson, Mary    SO Wisconsin                 8.05   5
 43 #  753 Perry, Pattriana      UCLA                      8.08   3
 44 #  481 Bain, Marie        SO Columbia                  8.13   3
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
================================================================
 Fri 1/26 @ 5:40pm
        Meet: #  7.13  2017        Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  555 Thomas, Gabrielle  JR Harvard                   7.26
  2 #  605 Dunmore, Makenzie  SO Oregon                    7.29
  3 #  558 Cody, Maya         JR Missouri                  7.40
  4 #  441 Santana Rodriguez  JR Albany                    7.42   7.416
  5 #  623 Williams, Lauren   FR Oregon                    7.42   7.418
  6 #  615 Reed, Jasmin       FR Oregon                    7.46
  7 #  582 Barrie, Maggie     SR Ohio State                7.47
  8 #  437 Osuji, Stephanie   SR Albany                    7.57
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Columbia Challenge
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Fri 1/26 @ 5:58pm
        Meet: #  7.91  2017        Sasha Wallace, Oregon                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  611 Johnson, Alaysha   JR Oregon                    8.21Q  3
  2 #  592 Ray, Chantel       SR Ohio State                8.29Q  1
  3 #  616 Robinson, Kaylah   FR Oregon                    8.38Q  5
  4 #  666 Little, Caitlyn    FR S Carolina                8.56Q  4
  5 #  630 Bygrave, Breanne   SO Penn                      8.59Q  6
  6 #  551 Joiner, Karina     SO Harvard                   8.62Q  2
  7 #  670 Parks, Milan       JR S Carolina                8.53q  3
  8 #  739 Ellenwood, Georgi  SR Wisconsin                 8.61q  1
  9 #  549 Gauntlett, Livia   SO Harvard                   8.63   2
 10 #  432 Ike, Chibugo       JR Albany                    8.70   2
 11 #  435 Morrison, Niamani  SR Albany                    8.73   1
 12 #  538 Houston, Malika    FR Georgetown                8.76   2
 13 #  591 Pyles, Alexus      SO Ohio State                8.79   5
 14 #  712 Stauffacher-Gray,  SO UCLA                      8.80   5 
 15 #  490 Joseph, Bianca     SR Columbia                  8.83   3  8.821
 16 #  669 Oluwole, Funlayo   JR S Carolina                8.83   5  8.822
 17 #  491 Kirton, Simone     FR Columbia                  8.83   5  8.824
 18 #  421 Anderson, Nichole  SR Albany                    8.84   1  8.831
 19 #  726 Jones, Sarah       FR Villanova                 8.84   4  8.833
 20 #  520 Marsh, Erin        FR Duke                      8.85   3
 21 #  550 Hughes, Zoe        SO Harvard                   8.87   3
 22 #  459 Lord, Nicole       SR BYU                       8.87   6
 23 #  518 Lemmons, Jaida     JR Duke                      8.89   4
 24 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's                8.99   2
 25 #  454 Gunnerson, Kaitly  JR BYU                       9.04   1
 26 #  515 Hoffman, Lauren    FR Duke                      9.05   4  9.044
 27 #  542 Milledge, Vickie   FR Georgetown                9.05   2  9.046
 28 #  501 Taylor, Carlita    FR Columbia                  9.08   6
 29 #  690 Sebastian, Chenoa  SR St. John's                9.15   6
 30 #  747 Pawlik, Casie      SR Wisconsin                 9.16   1
 31 #  753 Perry, Pattriana      UCLA                      9.20   3
 32 #  495 Micham, Lauren     FR Columbia                  9.31   4
 33 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's                9.58   1
 34 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               10.40   2
 -- #  662 Fields, Jordan     SO S Carolina                 DNF   6
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Columbia Challenge
================================================================
 Fri 1/26 @ 5:58pm
        Meet: #  7.91  2017        Sasha Wallace, Oregon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  611 Johnson, Alaysha   JR Oregon                    8.10
  2 #  592 Ray, Chantel       SR Ohio State                8.25
  3 #  666 Little, Caitlyn    FR S Carolina                8.37
  4 #  616 Robinson, Kaylah   FR Oregon                    8.38
  5 #  551 Joiner, Karina     SO Harvard                   8.49
  6 #  670 Parks, Milan       JR S Carolina                8.51
  7 #  739 Ellenwood, Georgi  SR Wisconsin                 8.52
  8 #  630 Bygrave, Breanne   SO Penn                      8.53
 
Women Distance Medley Columbia Challenge
================================================================
 Sponsor: Peter Ciaccia
 Fri @ 6:19pm
        Meet: # 10:48.77  2017        , Oregon                                 
                          L Burdon, A Horsley, R Rogers, K Rainsberger      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                        11:00.13  
     1) #600 Burdon, Lilli JR           2) #621 Waller, Hannah SO         
     3) #617 Southerland, Sabrina SR    4) #610 Hull, Jessica JR          
       3:23.130 (3:23.130)          4:15.808 (52.678)        6:21.541 (2:05.734)
      11:00.124 (4:38.584)
  2 Villanova  'A'                                     11:11.76  
     1) #729 McArthur, Rachel FR        2) #727 Keegan, McKenna SO        
     3) #728 Margey, Kelsey SR          4) #723 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra S
       3:25.248 (3:25.248)          4:20.677 (55.430)        6:29.039 (2:08.363)
      11:11.751 (4:42.712)
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                    11:16.28  
     1) #534 Donaghu, Piper SR          2) #540 Knight, Jody-Ann SR       
     3) #531 Arizin, Olivia FR          4) #546 Rizzo, Meredith SR        
       3:24.769 (3:24.769)          4:19.689 (54.921)        6:30.381 (2:10.692)
      11:16.280 (4:45.900)
  4 BYU  'A'                                           11:18.93  
     1) #474 Warner, Ashleigh SR        2) #465 Porter, Brenna JR         
     3) #468 Rush, Kristi SR            4) #463 Orton, Whittni SO         
       3:30.205 (3:30.205)          4:25.357 (55.152)        6:36.694 (2:11.337)
      11:18.925 (4:42.232)
  5 Columbia  'A'                                      11:29.41  
     1) #486 Hardie, Sarah SR           2) #497 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR     
     3) #502 Terri, Turner FR           4) #480 Alonzo, Bianca SO         
       3:24.149 (3:24.149)          4:19.087 (54.939)        6:31.573 (2:12.487)
      11:29.410 (4:57.837)
  6 Albany  'A'                                        11:48.31  
     1) #436 Mu?oz Marqu?s, ?gueda FR   2) #444 Snyder, Halie SR          
     3) #447 Toure, Tiguida SR          4) #440 Reinhardt, Hannah SO      
       3:34.430 (3:34.430)          4:32.458 (58.029)        6:49.091 (2:16.633)
      11:48.306 (4:59.216)
 -- USA  'A'                                               XDNF  
     1) #4064 Nadel, Samantha           2)                                
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                   2:17.76     854
  2 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                   2:21.15     808
  3 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                   2:29.16     703
  4 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                   2:32.56     661
  5 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's             2:42.65     543
  6 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's             2:43.81     530
  7 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                 2:46.36     502
  8 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's             2:46.60     500
  9 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia               2:49.99     464
 10 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                 2:54.05     422
 11 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's             2:57.06     393
 12 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                 3:06.97     303
 -- # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                        DNF
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Columbia Challenge Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's                7.81   2   1174
  2 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                      8.91   2    929
  3 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                      8.97   4    916
  4 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                       9.00   2    910
  5 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's                9.01   3    908
  6 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                      9.12   2    885
  7 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                    9.20   1    869
  8 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                    9.26   1    856
  9 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                  9.28   3    852
 10 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's                9.31   3    846
 10 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                      9.31   3    846
 12 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                   10.24   4    668
 13 # 2067 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's               10.98   4    540
 14 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               11.13   1    515
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Columbia Challenge Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                     1.69m     842
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                      1.69m     842
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                   1.63m     771
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                     1.63m     771
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                     1.60m     736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                   1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                 1.48m     599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                     1.48m     599
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
  9 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's               1.45m     566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               1.39m     502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2067 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's               1.36m     470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                   1.36m     470
     1.36 1.39 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's                  NH
     1.27 1.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's                  NH
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Columbia Challenge Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                     5.76m     777
      5.48m  5.76m  5.53m            
  2 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                     5.67m     750
      FOUL  4.26m  5.67m            
  3 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                     5.33m     651
      5.23m  5.25m  5.33m            
  4 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's               5.21m     617
      FOUL  5.09m  5.21m            
  5 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's               5.07m     578
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
  6 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                   5.05m     573
      5.03m  5.05m  5.00m            
  7 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                   4.93m     540
      4.63m  4.93m  4.75m            
  8 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                     4.92m     538
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m            
  9 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                 4.83m     514
      FOUL  FOUL  4.83m            
 10 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                      4.74m     490
      4.71m  3.68m  4.74m            
 11 # 2067 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's               4.70m     479
      FOUL  4.63m  4.70m            
 12 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's               4.60m     454
      4.34m  4.57m  4.60m            
 13 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                   4.43m     411
      4.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               4.19m     352
      4.19m  FOUL  4.11m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Columbia Challenge Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                    12.73m     709
      12.73m  FOUL  12.73m            
  2 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's              12.01m     662
      12.01m  FOUL  11.48m            
  3 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                    11.25m     612
      11.25m  11.20m  11.02m            
  4 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's              11.16m     606
      11.16m  10.86m  9.78m            
  5 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                  10.41m     556
      10.41m  10.40m  FOUL            
  6 # 2067 Wens, Danica       SR St. John's               9.60m     503
      9.58m  9.60m  9.44m            
  7 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                   9.33m     486
      7.99m  9.08m  9.33m            
  7 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                      9.33m     486
      FOUL  9.33m  8.97m            
  9 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                     8.88m     456
      8.56m  8.88m  8.39m            
 10 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's               8.61m     439
      8.14m  8.61m  8.17m            
 11 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                   7.99m     399
      7.60m  7.38m  7.99m            
 12 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's               7.81m     387
      6.79m  7.81m  7.31m            
 13 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                 7.56m     371
      7.26m  7.56m  7.50m            
 14 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                     7.50m     367
      7.50m  7.45m  6.62m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Columbia Challenge
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2169 Gustafson, Kendal  SR UCLA                      4065
  2 # 2168 Chenault, Christi  JR UCLA                      3872
  3 # 1973 Brown-Soler, Elen  SO Penn                      3349
  4 # 1681 Hibbard, Letti     JR Albany                    3188
  5 # 1974 Welsh, Olivia      SO Penn                      3124
  6 # 2063 Ida, Lillith       JR St. John's                3111
  7 # 1684 Rowe, Naomi        FR Albany                    2966
  8 # 1716 Sessler, Madelyn   FR Columbia                  2800
  9 # 1702 Yetter, Lindsay    SO BYU                       2728
 10 # 2062 Frazier, Antonia   FR St. John's                2631
 11 # 2060 Birch, Eboni       JR St. John's                2629
 12 # 1680 Cooke, Adelaide    FR Albany                    2408
 13 # 2487 Reyes, Esmeralda   FR St. John's                2201
 

Men 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Sponsor: AT&T
 Friday 1/26 @ 2:45pm
        Meet: #  6.56  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1417 Muteba, Lionel     SR Ottawa                    6.84Q  3
  2 # 1604 Greaves, Charles   JR TAMU-Kingsville           6.91Q  6  6.903
  3 # 1350 Agyeman, Ernest    JR LIU Brooklyn              6.91Q  5  6.905
  4 # 1672 Zallow, Carl       SR Youngstown St.            6.92Q  2
  5 # 1599 Tucker, Chris      FR Syracuse                  6.94Q  4
  6 # 1598 Soronnadi, Chuka   SO Syracuse                  7.03Q  1  7.023
  7 # 1539 Brown, Dante       FR Thomas Aquinas            7.02q  5
  8 # 1609 Nicholas, Todd     JR TAMU-Kingsville           7.03q  3  7.023
  9 # 1346 Tapera, Samuel     FR Lehigh                    7.04   2
 10 # 1584 White, Kevon       JR Stony Brook               7.05   1  7.044
 11 # 1493 Ibrahim, Yakabu    SR So. Conn. St.             7.05   6  7.047
 12 # 1649 Beaumont, Josh     SO Youngstown St.            7.06   6  7.051
 13 # 1502 Parke, Orrin       SR So. Conn. St.             7.06   1  7.055
 14 # 1367 Harding, Destyn    FR LIU Post                  7.08   6
 15 # 1451 Smallwood, Marcqu  FR Rider                     7.09   2
 16 # 1425 Louradour, Loic       Poitiers FRA              7.15   4
 17 # 1292 Ferguson, Rafael   JR J Hopkins                 7.16   4
 18 # 1494 Jamison, Royale    JR So. Conn. St.             7.17   5
 19 # 1572 Harris, Shane      JR Stony Brook               7.18   4  7.177
 20 # 1267 Williams, Ashony   SO Essex CC                  7.18   4  7.178
 21 # 1485 Campbell, David    SR So. Conn. St.             7.21   3  7.206
 22 # 1537 Shomari, Shaka     JR St. Peter's               7.21   1  7.208
 23 # 1280 Alimena, Eric      JR J Hopkins                 7.23   6  7.223
 24 # 1554 Scott, Jaren       FR Thomas Aquinas            7.23   1  7.230
 25 # 1441 Jackson, Tyrell    SO Rider                     7.24   3
 26 # 1523 Pagan, Daniel      FR St. Francis NY            7.29   4
 27 # 1569 Galal, Ahmed       SO Stony Brook               7.30   2
 28 # 1577 Marshall, Jason    JR Stony Brook               7.31   3  7.303
 29 # 1369 Johnson, Jahmel    FR LIU Post                  7.31   5  7.305
 30 # 1298 Imery, Ian         FR J Hopkins                 7.35   5
 31 # 1528 Collins, Eddie     FR St. Peter's               7.36   3
 32 # 1342 Sabatini, Jake     SR Lehigh                    7.39   2
 33 # 1452 Steinberg, Seth    FR Rider                     7.43   2
 34 # 1548 Michel, Malyk      FR Thomas Aquinas            7.44   4
 35 # 1447 Nguyen, Johnathan  FR Rider                     7.45   1  7.443
 36 # 1315 Shelley, Zach      SR J Hopkins                 7.45   1  7.449
 37 # 1415 Dacosta, Tyler     SO Ottawa                    7.46   6
 38 # 1522 Mc Duffie, Cyris   SR St. Francis NY            7.48   3
 39 # 1390 Coaxum, Jonathan   FR NYU                       7.55   3
 40 # 1547 McLeod, Lee        FR Thomas Aquinas            7.56   1
 41 # 1201 Costello, Taylor   JR Adelphi                   7.57   6
 42 # 1402 Ogedegbe, Tomatse  FR NYU                       7.59   2
 43 # 1409 Takami, Robin      SO NYU                       7.69   4
 44 # 1643 Morrow, Mike       JR Villanova                 7.74   6
 45 # 1525 Rivera, Jayson     SR St. Francis NY            7.83   4
 46 # 1401 Lin, Jonathan      FR NYU                       7.97   5
 -- # 1526 Campbell, Brandon  SO St. Peter's                 FS   5
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College
================================================================
 Sponsor: AT&T
 Friday 1/26 @ 2:45pm
        Meet: #  6.56  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1417 Muteba, Lionel     SR Ottawa                    6.81
  2 # 1604 Greaves, Charles   JR TAMU-Kingsville           6.84
  3 # 1350 Agyeman, Ernest    JR LIU Brooklyn              6.88
  4 # 1599 Tucker, Chris      FR Syracuse                  6.96
  5 # 1539 Brown, Dante       FR Thomas Aquinas            7.03
  6 # 1672 Zallow, Carl       SR Youngstown St.            7.03
  7 # 1609 Nicholas, Todd     JR TAMU-Kingsville           7.05
  8 # 1598 Soronnadi, Chuka   SO Syracuse                  7.11
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
 Fri 1/26 @ 4:35pm
        Meet: # 20.66  2008        Rubin Williams, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1595 Miller, Kashif     SR Syracuse                 22.04  17
  2 # 1541 Diodonet, St. Jac  JR Thomas Aquinas           22.09  18
  3 # 1359 Sewell, Collin     SO LIU Brooklyn             22.23  15
  4 # 1672 Zallow, Carl       SR Youngstown St.           22.25  16
  5 # 1362 Wilkerson, Braylo  SO LIU Brooklyn             22.30  18  22.292
  6 # 1356 Jones, Logan       JR LIU Brooklyn             22.30  16  22.294
  7 # 1539 Brown, Dante       FR Thomas Aquinas           22.34  17  22.331
  8 # 1584 White, Kevon       JR Stony Brook              22.34  14  22.336
  9 # 1360 Sinclair, Sean     JR LIU Brooklyn             22.37  17
 10 # 1492 Green, Nigel       FR So. Conn. St.            22.40  15
 11 # 1364 Adams, Stefan      SR LIU Post                 22.46  14
 12 # 1512 Velez, Luke        SR So. Conn. St.            22.51  13
 13 # 1363 Williams, Caleb    JR LIU Brooklyn             22.66  18
 14 # 1569 Galal, Ahmed       SO Stony Brook              22.67  13  22.666
 15 # 1238 Leach, Kendall     SO Delaware St              22.67   7  22.668
 16 # 1325 Camera, Michael    SR Lehigh                   22.68   5
 17 # 1658 Lucas, Brendan     SO Youngstown St.           22.74  13  22.738
 17 # 1652 Harden, Collin     SO Youngstown St.           22.74  11  22.738
 19 # 1344 Soybas, Emre       JR Lehigh                   22.81   7
 20 # 1636 Bush, Richard      FR Villanova                22.87  12
 21 # 1577 Marshall, Jason    JR Stony Brook              22.88   8
 22 # 1451 Smallwood, Marcqu  FR Rider                    22.90  12
 23 # 1229 Brown, Julian      FR Delaware St              22.92  10  22.914
 24 # 1587 Aguilera, Andrew   FR Syracuse                 22.92   9  22.917
 25 # 1502 Parke, Orrin       SR So. Conn. St.            22.93   9
 26 # 1368 Hood, Jaelin       FR LIU Post                 22.94   9  22.932
 27 # 1231 Dawson, Kavante    FR Delaware St              22.94   8  22.939
 28 # 1572 Harris, Shane      JR Stony Brook              22.97   9
 29 # 1267 Williams, Ashony   SO Essex CC                 22.98  12
 30 # 1367 Harding, Destyn    FR LIU Post                 23.02   3  23.019
 30 # 1523 Pagan, Daniel      FR St. Francis NY           23.02   5  23.019
 32 # 1491 Franco, Steven     JR So. Conn. St.            23.08   4
 33 # 1485 Campbell, David    SR So. Conn. St.            23.13   6  23.122
 34 # 1452 Steinberg, Seth    FR Rider                    23.13  10  23.128
 35 # 1649 Beaumont, Josh     SO Youngstown St.           23.14  13
 36 # 1269 Folacci, Alex         France                  X23.23   3
 37 # 1600 Belony, Markenley  SO TAMU-Kingsville          23.27  14
 38 # 1314 Rich, Ilan         SR J Hopkins                23.34   3
 39 # 1346 Tapera, Samuel     FR Lehigh                   23.35   1
 40 # 1292 Ferguson, Rafael   JR J Hopkins                23.36   8
 41 # 1628 parker, kevin         Unattached              X23.46   6
 42 # 1370 Joseph, Ramel      SR LIU Post                 23.59   1  23.581
 43 # 1576 Lorenc, Anthony    FR Stony Brook              23.59   5  23.588
 44 # 1280 Alimena, Eric      JR J Hopkins                23.60   5
 45 # 1315 Shelley, Zach      SR J Hopkins                23.61   7  23.606
 45 # 1537 Shomari, Shaka     JR St. Peter's              23.61   1  23.606
 47 # 1571 Gorzela, Raymond   SO Stony Brook              23.66  12
 48 # 1513 Witik, John        SO So. Conn. St.            23.68   3
 49 # 1547 McLeod, Lee        FR Thomas Aquinas           23.81   6
 50 # 1415 Dacosta, Tyler     SO Ottawa                   23.84   5
 51 # 1298 Imery, Ian         FR J Hopkins                23.90   4
 52 # 1507 Sheppard, Bishme   JR So. Conn. St.            23.95   5
 53 # 1369 Johnson, Jahmel    FR LIU Post                 23.97   7
 54 # 1548 Michel, Malyk      FR Thomas Aquinas           24.02   8
 55 # 1526 Campbell, Brandon  SO St. Peter's              24.03   3
 56 # 1374 Oscar, Yvans       FR LIU Post                 24.07   3
 57 # 1554 Scott, Jaren       FR Thomas Aquinas           24.25  11
 58 # 1522 Mc Duffie, Cyris   SR St. Francis NY           24.85   2
 59 # 1409 Takami, Robin      SO NYU                      25.18   1
 60 # 1535 Okara, Joshua      SO St. Peter's              25.56   2
 61 # 1525 Rivera, Jayson     SR St. Francis NY           25.60   2
 62 # 1621 Binkowitz, Chris   FR Unattached              X25.79   4
 63 # 1519 Genovese, Jospeh   FR St. Francis NY           26.16   1
 64 # 1381 Cohen, Shemar      SR New Horizon             X27.55  11
 -- # 1376 Thomas, Kasim      SR LIU Post                    DQ   4  lane violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Al Gordon
 Sections 1-9, Fri 1/26 @ 1:30pm
 Invitational (Sections 10 & 11), Fri 1/26 @ 7:05pm
        Meet: # 46.01  2003        Gary Kikaya, Tennessee                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  147 Clarke, Andre      SR Chase                   X47.47  11
        22.332 (22.332)    47.466 (25.134)
  2 # 1676 Naliali, Christop     Zenith Veloc.           X47.61  11
        22.984 (22.984)    47.604 (24.620)
  3 #  205 Tugumisirize, Emm  SR CPTC NB                 X48.83  11
        23.319 (23.319)    48.823 (25.504)
  4 #  148 Petgrave, Jahlil      Chase                   X49.06  11
        23.146 (23.146)    49.052 (25.907)
  5 #  244 Nelson, Ken        FR Guyana                  X49.21   9
        23.014 (23.014)    49.210 (26.196)
  6 # 1619 Kibet, Raymond     FR Tulane                   49.32  11
        23.088 (23.088)    49.311 (26.224)
  7 # 1446 Malko, Russell     JR Rider                    49.33  10
        23.161 (23.161)    49.327 (26.167)
  8 # 1541 Diodonet, St. Jac  JR Thomas Aquinas           49.47  10
        22.928 (22.928)    49.463 (26.536)
  9 # 1352 Brown, Justin      FR LIU Brooklyn             49.52   9
        22.871 (22.871)    49.515 (26.645)
 10 # 1590 Bastien, Pascal    SR Syracuse                 49.93   6
        22.863 (22.863)    49.922 (27.060)
 11 # 1428 Abraham, Alvin     JR Rider                    49.94   8
        23.372 (23.372)    49.931 (26.559)
 12 # 1492 Green, Nigel       FR So. Conn. St.            49.94   8
        23.095 (23.095)    49.937 (26.842)
 12 # 1427 Duvigneau, Alan       Rennes- FRA              49.94  10
        23.209 (23.209)    49.937 (26.728)
 14 # 1364 Adams, Stefan      SR LIU Post                 49.96   9
        23.074 (23.074)    49.954 (26.880)
 15 # 1238 Leach, Kendall     SO Delaware St              49.96   3
        23.143 (23.143)    49.955 (26.813)
 16 # 1660 Mosley, Brandon    JR Youngstown St.           50.08   7
        23.048 (23.048)    50.071 (27.024)
 17 # 1359 Sewell, Collin     SO LIU Brooklyn             50.17   9
        22.660 (22.660)    50.169 (27.509)
 18 # 1639 Hughes, Keegan     FR Villanova                50.22   7
        22.959 (22.959)    50.211 (27.253)
 19 # 1652 Harden, Collin     SO Youngstown St.           50.25   7
        23.300 (23.300)    50.247 (26.947)
 20 # 1667 Stewart, Pierlus   FR Youngstown St.           50.32   5
        24.529 (24.529)    50.318 (25.789)
 21 # 1636 Bush, Richard      FR Villanova                50.34   4
        23.474 (23.474)    50.338 (26.865)
 22 # 1355 Henderson, Kwesi   SO LIU Brooklyn             50.43   7
        23.171 (23.171)    50.424 (27.254)
 23 # 1462 Jimerson, Jordan   SR Rutgers                  50.44   3
        24.285 (24.285)    50.431 (26.147)
 24 # 1262 Baker, Davian      SO Essex CC                 50.45  10
        23.562 (23.562)    50.448 (26.886)
 25 # 1227 Amobi, Gerald      SO Delaware St              50.50   8
        23.782 (23.782)    50.496 (26.715)
 26 # 1658 Lucas, Brendan     SO Youngstown St.           50.52   3
        23.710 (23.710)    50.518 (26.808)
 27 # 1433 Calderaro, Brian   SR Rider                    50.56  10
        23.756 (23.756)    50.554 (26.799)
 28 # 1511 Strickland, Nik    FR So. Conn. St.            50.62   6
        24.104 (24.104)    50.620 (26.516)
 29 # 1512 Velez, Luke        SR So. Conn. St.            50.74   8
        22.938 (22.938)    50.732 (27.795)
 30 # 1487 Collins, Trinity   SO So. Conn. St.            50.77   4
        23.419 (23.419)    50.768 (27.350)
 31 # 1675 Coleman-Edwards,      Zenith Veloc.           X50.92   5 
        23.306 (23.306)    50.914 (27.608)
 32 # 1264 Charles, Terry     SO Essex CC                 50.96   8
        24.105 (24.105)    50.960 (26.855)
 33 # 1344 Soybas, Emre       JR Lehigh                   50.97   2
        23.139 (23.139)    50.965 (27.826)
 34 # 1573 Ideozu, Sean       SO Stony Brook              51.03   7
        23.564 (23.564)    51.027 (27.463)
 35 # 1600 Belony, Markenley  SO TAMU-Kingsville          51.13   4
        24.267 (24.267)    51.126 (26.860)
 36 # 1243 Rosembert, Edwin   FR Delaware St              51.23   2
        23.317 (23.317)    51.227 (27.911)
 37 # 1551 Philistin, Mich    SO Thomas Aquinas           51.36   2
        24.115 (24.115)    51.356 (27.242)
 38 # 1315 Shelley, Zach      SR J Hopkins                51.37   6
        23.714 (23.714)    51.368 (27.655)
 39 # 1634 Bayer, Konrad      SO Villanova                51.42   6
        24.326 (24.326)    51.417 (27.091)
 40 # 1496 Kelly, Justin      SO So. Conn. St.            51.47   6
        23.880 (23.880)    51.467 (27.588)
 41 # 1538 Bestler, Dylan     SR Thomas Aquinas           51.85   3
        24.497 (24.497)    51.842 (27.345)
 42 # 1368 Hood, Jaelin       FR LIU Post                 52.29   3
        24.057 (24.057)    52.289 (28.232)
 43 # 1581 Thompson, Michael  JR Stony Brook              52.30   3
        24.864 (24.864)    52.292 (27.428)
 44 # 1553 Schiavone, Franki  JR Thomas Aquinas           52.36   5
        24.160 (24.160)    52.360 (28.200)
 45 # 1565 Cappock, Matthew   FR Stony Brook              52.98   2
        24.581 (24.581)    52.980 (28.399)
 46 # 1304 Mollin, Sam        FR J Hopkins                53.44   1
        25.479 (25.479)    53.439 (27.961)
 47 # 1370 Joseph, Ramel      SR LIU Post                 54.14   2
        24.527 (24.527)    54.137 (29.611)
 48 # 1597 Racine, Jalen      FR Syracuse                 54.43   4
        23.550 (23.550)    54.425 (30.875)
 49 # 1374 Oscar, Yvans       FR LIU Post                 54.81   1
        25.412 (25.412)    54.801 (29.389)
 50 # 1532 Hamilton, Patrick  SO St. Peter's              55.35   1
        26.092 (26.092)    55.344 (29.253)
 51 # 1536 Pile, Nkosi        JR St. Peter's              55.48   1
        24.657 (24.657)    55.473 (30.816)
 52 # 1376 Thomas, Kasim      SR LIU Post                 56.37   2
        24.819 (24.819)    56.364 (31.545)
 53 # 1630 Rivera, Nicholas      Unattached              X57.12   5
        25.676 (25.676)    57.116 (31.440)
 54 # 1519 Genovese, Jospeh   FR St. Francis NY         1:00.73   1
        27.161 (27.161)  1:00.725 (33.565)
 -- # 1629 peguero, christop     Unattached                XDNF   4 
        23.641 (23.641)
 
Men 500 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
 Sections 1-4: Fri 1/26 @ 3:15pm
 Invitational (Sections 5 & 6): Fri 1/26 @ 7:15pm
        Meet: # 1:00.82  2008        Lesiba Mashato, Illinois                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1638 Faust, Brian       FR Villanova              1:02.33   6
        36.182 (36.182)  1:02.328 (26.147)
  2 # 1645 Purcell, Harry     JR Villanova              1:02.35   6
        35.704 (35.704)  1:02.349 (26.646)
  3 # 1674 Blair-Sanford, Do  SR Zenith Veloc.         X1:03.35   5
        36.424 (36.424)  1:03.343 (26.920)
  4 #  343 Madeus, Boaz       FR Rutgers                1:04.11   5
        37.558 (37.558)  1:04.102 (26.545)
  5 # 1353 Bunion, DeShawn    JR LIU Brooklyn           1:04.12   5
        36.692 (36.692)  1:04.111 (27.420)
  6 # 2488 Padhal, Ruach      FR Georgetown             1:04.54   5
        37.938 (37.938)  1:04.539 (26.601)
  7 # 1416 Evans, Stephen     SR Ottawa                 1:04.64   4
        36.811 (36.811)  1:04.633 (27.822)
  8 # 1276 Rivera, Rey        FR Georgetown             1:05.18   6
        37.974 (37.974)  1:05.176 (27.203)
  9 # 1356 Jones, Logan       JR LIU Brooklyn           1:05.41   4
        36.487 (36.487)  1:05.410 (28.924)
 10 # 1585 Williams, Wayne    JR Stony Brook            1:05.52   5
        37.486 (37.486)  1:05.512 (28.027)
 11 # 2485 Roberts, Kadesh       Zenith Veloc.         X1:05.54   2
        36.686 (36.686)  1:05.537 (28.851)
 12 # 1219 Kopanas, Vasilis   FR Columbia               1:06.04   3
        38.530 (38.530)  1:06.031 (27.501)
 13 # 1470 Zaleck, Ed         JR Rutgers                1:06.08   3
        38.228 (38.228)  1:06.076 (27.848)
 14 # 1357 Lefeuvre, Alban    FR LIU Brooklyn           1:06.45   3
        38.731 (38.731)  1:06.442 (27.711)
 15 # 1667 Stewart, Pierlus   FR Youngstown St.         1:06.47   4
        37.565 (37.565)  1:06.466 (28.901)
 16 # 1453 Wiedman, Christia  FR Rider                  1:06.59   2
        37.775 (37.775)  1:06.585 (28.810)
 17 # 1354 Davis, Airrin      SR LIU Brooklyn           1:07.27   3
        38.919 (38.919)  1:07.270 (28.351)
 18 # 1666 Schumacher, Craig  SO Youngstown St.         1:07.76   2
        38.671 (38.671)  1:07.758 (29.088)
 19 # 1320 Carroll, Brendan   SR Lafayette              1:07.93   4
        37.161 (37.161)  1:07.930 (30.770)
 20 # 1366 Edwards, Lance     SR LIU Post               1:09.49   1
        41.609 (41.609)  1:09.484 (27.876)
 21 # 1329 El-Halawani, Evan  FR Lehigh                 1:10.20   1
        39.837 (39.837)  1:10.192 (30.356)
 22 # 1382 Housen, Cody       SR New Horizon           X1:11.09   4
        37.523 (37.523)  1:11.081 (33.559)
 23 # 1375 Reyes, Jeffrey     SO LIU Post               1:12.18   2
        40.826 (40.826)  1:12.171 (31.345)
 24 # 1399 Leigh, Lamin       FR NYU                    1:15.80   1
        43.028 (43.028)  1:15.794 (32.766)
 25 # 1410 Trajano, Cyrus     SO NYU                    1:17.53   1
        42.696 (42.696)  1:17.521 (34.825)
 26 # 1531 Gettis, Zy'mir     FR St. Peter's            1:23.84   1
        41.910 (41.910)  1:23.837 (41.928)
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Mayor David Dinkins
 Sections 1-3, Fri 1/26 @ 11:30am
 Invitational (S4), Fri 1/26 @ 7:39pm
        Meet: # 1:48.24  2005        James Hatch, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1208 Purdy, Liam        SR American               1:52.81   4
        28.303 (28.303)    57.466 (29.164)  1:25.597 (28.132)  1:52.805 (27.209)
  2 # 1474 Fiore, Luciano     JR Siena                  1:53.01   4
        28.459 (28.459)    57.574 (29.115)  1:25.838 (28.264)  1:53.005 (27.168)
  3 # 1349 Reyes, Tayron         Leonia TC             X1:53.60   4
        28.228 (28.228)    57.382 (29.154)  1:25.694 (28.312)  1:53.596 (27.903)
  4 # 1416 Evans, Stephen     SR Ottawa                 1:54.51   4
        28.780 (28.780)    57.812 (29.032)  1:26.375 (28.564)  1:54.501 (28.127)
  5 # 1603 Downs, Robert      JR TAMU-Kingsville        1:54.61   4
        28.546 (28.546)    57.874 (29.329)  1:26.511 (28.637)  1:54.604 (28.094)
  6 # 1477 Kibet, Evans       SO Siena                  1:54.85   4
        28.569 (28.569)    57.517 (28.948)  1:26.050 (28.534)  1:54.849 (28.800)
  7 # 1463 Martinek, Sean     SO Rutgers                1:55.40   4
        28.756 (28.756)    57.946 (29.190)  1:26.531 (28.586)  1:55.397 (28.867)
  8 # 1651 Dombi, Dylan       SR Youngstown St.         1:56.32   2
        27.877 (27.877)    56.917 (29.040)  1:26.537 (29.621)  1:56.311 (29.774)
  9 # 1324 Brown, Sean        FR Lehigh                 1:56.36   2
        27.650 (27.650)    57.233 (29.583)  1:27.325 (30.092)  1:56.356 (29.031)
 10 # 1263 Brown, Nathan      FR Essex CC               1:57.23   4
        28.691 (28.691)    57.776 (29.085)  1:27.092 (29.317)  1:57.226 (30.134)
 11 # 1654 Knowles Jr, Glen   FR Youngstown St.         1:57.71   2
        26.786 (26.786)    55.805 (29.020)  1:26.191 (30.386)  1:57.706 (31.516)
 12 # 1327 Daddario, Mitchel  JR Lehigh                 1:58.18   3
        28.545 (28.545)    58.417 (29.873)  1:28.310 (29.893)  1:58.173 (29.863)
 13 # 1468 Skalski, Jared     SO Rutgers                1:58.54   3
        29.167 (29.167)    58.763 (29.597)  1:29.240 (30.477)  1:58.535 (29.295)
 14 # 1455 Barnes, Eric       FR Rutgers                1:58.69   2
        27.306 (27.306)    56.536 (29.230)  1:27.446 (30.910)  1:58.681 (31.235)
 15 # 1657 Lovett, Cole       FR Youngstown St.         1:58.77   3
        28.285 (28.285)    58.202 (29.917)  1:28.085 (29.883)  1:58.763 (30.679)
 16 # 1281 Armand, Jack       SO J Hopkins              1:59.00   3
        28.316 (28.316)    57.988 (29.673)  1:27.937 (29.949)  1:58.994 (31.057)
 17 # 1316 Takata, Colton     SR J Hopkins              1:59.24   2
        26.177 (26.177)    54.627 (28.451)  1:25.913 (31.287)  1:59.235 (33.323)
 18 # 1458 Demos, Dimitri     JR Rutgers                1:59.41   3
        28.933 (28.933)    58.612 (29.680)  1:28.886 (30.274)  1:59.401 (30.516)
 19 # 1500 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn  FR So. Conn. St.          1:59.46   3
        29.020 (29.020)    58.706 (29.686)  1:29.062 (30.357)  1:59.458 (30.396)
 20 # 1510 Stegman, Troy      SO So. Conn. St.          1:59.82   2
        27.526 (27.526)    57.005 (29.479)  1:28.330 (31.326)  1:59.812 (31.482)
 21 # 1273 Fine, Dylan        SO Georgetown             2:01.07   3
        28.779 (28.779)    58.529 (29.751)  1:28.908 (30.380)  2:01.066 (32.158)
 22 # 1366 Edwards, Lance     SR LIU Post               2:01.18   1
        30.642 (30.642)  1:01.488 (30.846)  1:31.374 (29.887)  2:01.175 (29.801)
 23 # 1459 Fisher, Jared      SO Rutgers                2:01.40   1
        30.692 (30.692)  1:01.164 (30.472)  1:31.225 (30.062)  2:01.398 (30.173)
 24 # 1490 Flores, Carlos     FR So. Conn. St.          2:01.52   2
        26.405 (26.405)    55.178 (28.774)  1:27.056 (31.878)  2:01.517 (34.461)
 25 # 1499 Manning, Sachin    SO So. Conn. St.          2:02.15   1
        30.742 (30.742)  1:02.011 (31.269)  1:32.698 (30.687)  2:02.146 (29.449)
 26 # 1542 Dowd, James        FR Thomas Aquinas         2:02.22   1
        30.988 (30.988)  1:01.916 (30.929)  1:31.743 (29.828)  2:02.214 (30.471)
 27 # 1387 Ali, Khayre        SO NYU                    2:13.08   1
        31.685 (31.685)  1:04.703 (33.018)  1:37.501 (32.799)  2:13.077 (35.576)
 28 # 1516 Alexander, Curtis  SO St. Francis NY         2:14.04   1
        32.124 (32.124)  1:05.795 (33.671)  1:41.504 (35.710)  2:14.037 (32.533)
 29 # 1517 Beausil, Joshua    SO St. Francis NY         2:16.66   1
        31.382 (31.382)  1:03.079 (31.698)  1:38.160 (35.081)  2:16.657 (38.497)
 30 # 1520 Gugendiran, Prath  JR St. Francis NY         2:18.90   1
        32.394 (32.394)  1:05.896 (33.502)  1:40.888 (34.993)  2:18.896 (38.008)
 
Men 1000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Great Neck
 Fri 1/26 @ 11:55am
        Meet: # 2:20.77  2011        Jeff Moriarty, Columbia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1220 Langstaff, Josiah  JR Columbia               2:23.53   3
        28.670 (28.670)    57.244 (28.575)  1:26.451 (29.208)  1:55.291 (28.840)
      2:23.526 (28.235)
  2 # 1277 Salisbury, Jack    SO Georgetown             2:24.93   3
        28.766 (28.766)    57.409 (28.643)  1:26.787 (29.379)  1:56.088 (29.302)
      2:24.926 (28.838)
  3 # 1271 Bell, Joshua       SO Georgetown             2:26.06   3
        28.541 (28.541)    57.022 (28.481)  1:26.219 (29.197)  1:55.122 (28.904)
      2:26.054 (30.932)
  4 # 1274 Nohilly, Eion      SO Georgetown             2:26.64   3
        29.048 (29.048)    57.890 (28.843)  1:27.374 (29.484)  1:57.659 (30.286)
      2:26.632 (28.973)
  5 # 1278 Wareham, Nicholas  SO Georgetown             2:27.84   3
        29.204 (29.204)    58.124 (28.920)  1:27.635 (29.511)  1:57.100 (29.465)
      2:27.838 (30.739)
  6 # 1613 Bimm, Alexander    SO Toronto                2:28.51   3
        28.943 (28.943)    57.642 (28.700)  1:27.032 (29.390)  1:56.561 (29.530)
      2:28.501 (31.940)
  7 # 1222 Otterstedt, Tyler  SR Columbia               2:29.00   2
        28.524 (28.524)    57.291 (28.768)  1:28.227 (30.936)  1:59.224 (30.997)
      2:28.994 (29.771)
  8 # 1614 Defreyne, Noah     SO Toronto                2:29.74   3
        29.315 (29.315)    58.308 (28.993)  1:28.048 (29.741)  1:58.609 (30.561)
      2:29.733 (31.125)
  9 # 1216 Fountain, Solomon  FR Columbia               2:29.88   2
        28.701 (28.701)    57.599 (28.899)  1:28.474 (30.875)  2:00.195 (31.722)
      2:29.874 (29.680)
 10 # 1334 Kirk, Kyle         SR Lehigh                 2:30.29   2
        28.879 (28.879)    58.312 (29.434)  1:28.747 (30.436)  1:59.692 (30.945)
      2:30.285 (30.594)
 11 # 1615 Jude, Jerome       FR Toronto                2:31.50   2
        29.303 (29.303)    58.839 (29.537)  1:30.231 (31.393)  2:01.374 (31.143)
      2:31.495 (30.122)
 12 # 1666 Schumacher, Craig  SO Youngstown St.         2:31.76   1
        29.453 (29.453)    59.597 (30.145)  1:30.774 (31.177)  2:02.827 (32.053)
      2:31.754 (28.928)
 13 # 1326 Chappell, James    SR Lehigh                 2:33.17   1
        29.776 (29.776)  1:00.113 (30.337)  1:30.622 (30.509)  2:02.415 (31.793)
      2:33.162 (30.748)
 14 # 1395 Heintz, Benjamin   SO NYU                    2:33.53   1
        30.466 (30.466)  1:01.797 (31.332)  1:32.414 (30.617)  2:03.269 (30.855)
      2:33.526 (30.257)
 15 # 1457 Comito, Andrew     SO Rutgers                2:35.34   1
        29.112 (29.112)    59.014 (29.902)  1:29.949 (30.936)  2:02.693 (32.744)
      2:35.334 (32.641)
 16 # 1567 Coulter, Luke      FR Stony Brook            2:36.87   2
        28.902 (28.902)    57.848 (28.946)  1:29.240 (31.393)  2:02.188 (32.949)
      2:36.864 (34.676)
 17 # 1375 Reyes, Jeffrey     SO LIU Post               2:37.73   1
        29.236 (29.236)    59.342 (30.107)  1:30.508 (31.167)  2:02.474 (31.967)
      2:37.726 (35.252)
 18 # 1215 Caswell, Jake      SO Columbia               2:38.09   2
        28.394 (28.394)    56.936 (28.543)  1:28.194 (31.259)  2:00.022 (31.828)
      2:38.089 (38.067)
 19 # 1241 Moore, Gregory     FR Delaware St            2:39.23   1
        30.048 (30.048)  1:01.009 (30.961)  1:33.392 (32.384)  2:06.766 (33.374)
      2:39.222 (32.456)
 20 # 1466 Pai, Alex          FR Rutgers                2:41.19   1
        29.607 (29.607)  1:00.249 (30.642)  1:32.825 (32.576)  2:06.320 (33.495)
      2:41.186 (34.867)
 21 # 1331 Fletcher, David    SO Lehigh                 2:41.92   2
        29.029 (29.029)    59.219 (30.190)  1:32.040 (32.822)  2:06.448 (34.408)
      2:41.917 (35.469)
 22 # 1546 Lipari, Joseph     JR Thomas Aquinas         2:46.19   1
        30.682 (30.682)  1:03.575 (32.894)  1:38.403 (34.829)  2:13.901 (35.498)
      2:46.182 (32.282)
 23 # 1365 Dorso, Joseph      FR LIU Post               2:48.34   1
        30.705 (30.705)  1:02.838 (32.133)  1:38.186 (35.349)  2:14.226 (36.041)
      2:48.340 (34.114)
 24 # 1524 Palapa, jorge      JR St. Francis NY         2:57.89   1
        30.005 (30.005)  1:02.323 (32.318)  1:38.911 (36.588)  2:20.351 (41.440)
      2:57.882 (37.532)
 --       Braude, Tal         SR Columbia                   DNF   2
        28.169 (28.169)    56.742 (28.574)
 -- # 1272 Eliason, Seth      FR Georgetown                 DNF   3
        28.401 (28.401)    56.762 (28.361)  1:25.909 (29.148)
 
Men 1 Mile Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Nicholas & Lence
 Sections 1-3, Fri 1/26 @ 12:40pm
 Invitational (S4), Fri 1/26 @ 7:49pm
        Meet: # 3:57.83  2016        Morgan McDonald, Wisconsin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1574 Kelly, Kyle        SO Stony Brook            4:13.19   4
        33.256 (33.256)  1:03.951 (30.695)  1:35.546 (31.596)  2:07.701 (32.155)
      2:40.222 (32.521)  3:12.864 (32.642)  3:44.402 (31.538)  4:13.182 (28.780)
  2 # 1620 Rotich, Emmanuel   SO Tulane                 4:13.27   4
        33.897 (33.897)  1:03.772 (29.875)  1:34.781 (31.010)  2:06.265 (31.484)
      2:37.833 (31.568)  3:10.393 (32.561)  3:42.504 (32.112)  4:13.264 (30.760)
  3 # 1336 Kravitz, Matthew   SO Lehigh                 4:14.62   4
        32.849 (32.849)  1:03.511 (30.662)  1:35.095 (31.584)  2:07.392 (32.297)
      2:40.965 (33.574)  3:13.996 (33.031)  3:44.490 (30.495)  4:14.617 (30.127)
  4 # 1465 Murphy, Conor      JR Rutgers                4:15.77   4
        33.948 (33.948)  1:05.175 (31.228)  1:36.363 (31.188)  2:07.897 (31.534)
      2:40.306 (32.410)  3:13.133 (32.828)  3:45.349 (32.216)  4:15.770 (30.422)
  5 # 1313 Pourshalchi, Scot  JR J Hopkins              4:16.06   4
        33.987 (33.987)  1:05.578 (31.592)  1:36.908 (31.330)  2:08.927 (32.019)
      2:41.455 (32.528)  3:13.806 (32.351)  3:45.802 (31.997)  4:16.059 (30.257)
  6 # 1461 Hill, Billy        FR Rutgers                4:16.23   4
        33.409 (33.409)  1:04.612 (31.204)  1:36.503 (31.891)  2:08.518 (32.016)
      2:41.776 (33.259)  3:14.943 (33.168)  3:46.990 (32.047)  4:16.230 (29.241)
  7 # 1651 Dombi, Dylan       SR Youngstown St.         4:16.37   4
        33.774 (33.774)  1:05.264 (31.491)  1:36.914 (31.650)  2:09.121 (32.207)
      2:41.645 (32.525)  3:14.217 (32.572)  3:46.201 (31.984)  4:16.368 (30.167)
  8 # 1225 Wall, Corey           CPTC NB               X4:16.41   4
        33.561 (33.561)  1:04.825 (31.265)  1:36.063 (31.238)  2:07.567 (31.505)
      2:39.412 (31.845)  3:11.230 (31.818)  3:43.833 (32.603)  4:16.404 (32.572)
  9 # 1348 Yegon, Victor      SO Lehigh                 4:19.77   4
        33.376 (33.376)  1:03.992 (30.616)  1:35.442 (31.451)  2:07.280 (31.838)
      2:40.120 (32.840)  3:13.867 (33.748)  3:47.442 (33.575)  4:19.767 (32.326)
 10 # 1622 Cugini, Steven     SR Unattached            X4:20.74   3
        33.805 (33.805)  1:06.203 (32.398)  1:38.902 (32.700)  2:11.771 (32.869)
      2:45.378 (33.608)  3:18.856 (33.479)  3:50.712 (31.857)  4:20.737 (30.026)
 11 # 1544 Guidicipietro, Ro  SO Thomas Aquinas         4:21.28   3
        33.692 (33.692)  1:05.971 (32.279)  1:38.706 (32.736)  2:11.723 (33.018)
      2:45.219 (33.496)  3:18.747 (33.529)  3:50.563 (31.817)  4:21.274 (30.711)
 12 # 1563 Bearkland, Andrew  SO Stony Brook            4:21.37   3
        33.736 (33.736)  1:05.928 (32.192)  1:38.547 (32.619)  2:11.567 (33.021)
      2:45.139 (33.572)  3:18.340 (33.202)  3:50.283 (31.943)  4:21.366 (31.083)
 13 # 1662 Peterson, Sean     FR Youngstown St.         4:21.39   2
        33.411 (33.411)  1:07.284 (33.873)  1:41.325 (34.042)  2:15.575 (34.250)
      2:48.588 (33.014)  3:21.013 (32.426)  3:52.047 (31.035)  4:21.384 (29.337)
 14 # 1497 Lebeau, Christoph  FR So. Conn. St.          4:21.67   3
        34.499 (34.499)  1:06.672 (32.173)  1:39.528 (32.856)  2:12.532 (33.005)
      2:45.920 (33.389)  3:19.362 (33.443)  3:51.637 (32.275)  4:21.663 (30.027)
 15 # 1282 Bhat, Vipul        SO J Hopkins              4:22.00   3
        34.193 (34.193)  1:06.516 (32.324)  1:39.340 (32.824)  2:12.204 (32.865)
      2:45.589 (33.385)  3:19.028 (33.440)  3:51.373 (32.345)  4:21.994 (30.621)
 16 # 1469 Walsh, Patrick     FR Rutgers                4:22.10   3
        33.751 (33.751)  1:06.404 (32.653)  1:39.156 (32.753)  2:12.116 (32.960)
      2:45.401 (33.286)  3:18.817 (33.416)  3:50.781 (31.965)  4:22.099 (31.318)
 17 # 1503 Patterson, Terrel  FR So. Conn. St.          4:23.18   2
        33.118 (33.118)  1:06.751 (33.633)  1:40.785 (34.034)  2:15.658 (34.874)
      2:48.912 (33.255)  3:21.639 (32.727)  3:52.714 (31.075)  4:23.180 (30.467)
 18 # 1306 Oh, Ted            SO J Hopkins              4:23.41   3
        33.847 (33.847)  1:06.049 (32.202)  1:38.597 (32.549)  2:11.587 (32.990)
      2:45.334 (33.748)  3:18.629 (33.295)  3:51.035 (32.407)  4:23.401 (32.367)
 19 # 1504 Perusina, Dan      FR So. Conn. St.          4:23.54   2
        33.300 (33.300)  1:06.981 (33.681)  1:41.029 (34.049)  2:15.860 (34.831)
      2:49.129 (33.269)  3:21.908 (32.780)  3:52.207 (30.300)  4:23.539 (31.333)
 20 # 1333 Grace, Ryan        SR Lehigh                 4:23.92   4
        33.172 (33.172)  1:04.269 (31.098)  1:35.904 (31.635)  2:08.176 (32.272)
      2:40.556 (32.381)  3:13.228 (32.672)  3:47.078 (33.851)  4:23.911 (36.834)
 21 # 1570 Garifo, Victor     SO Stony Brook            4:25.67   2
        32.766 (32.766)  1:06.120 (33.354)  1:40.480 (34.361)  2:14.949 (34.470)
      2:48.351 (33.403)  3:21.031 (32.680)  3:52.795 (31.765)  4:25.665 (32.870)
 22 # 1309 Peters, Kevin      JR J Hopkins              4:26.16   3
        33.540 (33.540)  1:05.777 (32.237)  1:38.443 (32.666)  2:11.468 (33.025)
      2:44.948 (33.480)  3:18.513 (33.565)  3:51.700 (33.188)  4:26.156 (34.456)
 23 # 1323 Berman, Kyle       JR Lehigh                 4:26.76   3
        34.059 (34.059)  1:06.851 (32.792)  1:39.900 (33.050)  2:13.162 (33.262)
      2:47.001 (33.839)  3:21.028 (34.028)  3:54.467 (33.439)  4:26.756 (32.289)
 24 # 1405 Riley, Connor      SO NYU                    4:27.08   2
        32.899 (32.899)  1:06.789 (33.891)  1:40.932 (34.143)  2:15.911 (34.980)
      2:49.861 (33.950)  3:22.575 (32.715)  3:54.877 (32.302)  4:27.078 (32.202)
 25 # 1549 Mirtile, Ian       JR Thomas Aquinas         4:30.34   2
        32.977 (32.977)  1:06.406 (33.429)  1:40.711 (34.306)  2:15.458 (34.747)
      2:49.588 (34.130)  3:23.774 (34.187)  3:57.981 (34.208)  4:30.337 (32.356)
 26 # 1240 McGhie, Corey      FR Delaware St            4:30.70   1
        35.227 (35.227)  1:08.514 (33.288)  1:40.854 (32.341)  2:15.551 (34.697)
      2:49.720 (34.169)  3:24.125 (34.406)  3:58.486 (34.362)  4:30.696 (32.211)
 27 # 1616 Huezo, David       SO Trevecca Naz           4:31.29   1
        36.830 (36.830)  1:10.332 (33.503)  1:44.000 (33.668)  2:17.597 (33.598)
      2:51.410 (33.813)  3:26.082 (34.673)  4:00.140 (34.058)  4:31.289 (31.150)
 28 # 1408 Sussman, Johnatha  FR NYU                    4:32.76   1
        36.370 (36.370)  1:09.269 (32.899)  1:42.409 (33.141)  2:16.416 (34.007)
      2:51.026 (34.611)  3:25.607 (34.581)  3:59.592 (33.986)  4:32.760 (33.169)
 29 # 1255 Krieger, Zack      SR E Stroudsburg          4:33.54   2
        33.277 (33.277)  1:07.135 (33.858)  1:41.665 (34.531)  2:16.488 (34.823)
      2:50.735 (34.248)  3:25.690 (34.955)  4:00.693 (35.003)  4:33.537 (32.845)
 30 # 1460 Gross, Ryan        JR Rutgers                4:35.75   1
        36.129 (36.129)  1:09.388 (33.259)  1:42.263 (32.875)  2:16.456 (34.194)
      2:51.286 (34.830)  3:25.967 (34.682)  4:00.264 (34.297)  4:35.743 (35.479)
 31 # 1235 Gill, Hasan        SO Delaware St            4:37.44   1
        35.865 (35.865)  1:09.120 (33.255)  1:42.703 (33.584)  2:16.765 (34.062)
      2:51.549 (34.785)  3:26.573 (35.025)  4:02.098 (35.525)  4:37.436 (35.339)
 32 # 1618 Warner, Camren     FR Trevecca Naz           4:39.34   1
        35.748 (35.748)  1:07.534 (31.787)  1:40.570 (33.036)  2:16.177 (35.608)
      2:51.855 (35.678)  3:27.586 (35.732)  4:04.176 (36.591)  4:39.336 (35.160)
 33 # 1630 Rivera, Nicholas      Unattached            X4:45.96   2
        32.696 (32.696)  1:06.603 (33.908)  1:41.234 (34.631)  2:16.893 (35.660)
      2:53.313 (36.421)  3:31.149 (37.836)  4:08.529 (37.380)  4:45.953 (37.424)
 34 # 1392 Fandel, Jacob      FR NYU                    4:47.36   1
        36.642 (36.642)  1:10.215 (33.574)  1:43.923 (33.708)  2:20.416 (36.493)
      2:57.220 (36.805)  3:35.736 (38.517)  4:12.923 (37.188)  4:47.355 (34.432)
 35 # 1317 Taylor, Giacomo    JR J Hopkins              4:47.66   2
        32.726 (32.726)  1:06.045 (33.319)  1:40.512 (34.468)  2:15.903 (35.391)
      2:52.761 (36.859)  3:31.411 (38.650)  4:09.593 (38.183)  4:47.655 (38.062)
 36 # 1236 Infante-Rosales,   FR Delaware St            4:48.88   1 
        36.365 (36.365)  1:09.943 (33.578)  1:44.290 (34.348)  2:20.187 (35.897)
      2:56.560 (36.374)  3:34.332 (37.773)  4:13.174 (38.842)  4:48.876 (35.703)
 37 # 1657 Lovett, Cole       FR Youngstown St.         4:49.11   4
        34.242 (34.242)  1:06.109 (31.868)  1:39.375 (33.266)  2:14.596 (35.222)
      2:51.538 (36.942)  3:30.389 (38.851)  4:08.358 (37.969)  4:49.109 (40.752)
 38 # 1228 Attiogbe, Komlan   FR Delaware St            4:51.34   1
        36.385 (36.385)  1:10.445 (34.061)  1:45.037 (34.593)  2:21.133 (36.096)
      2:57.501 (36.368)  3:35.538 (38.038)  4:14.469 (38.931)  4:51.335 (36.867)
 39 # 1234 Giles, Caleb       SO Delaware St            4:53.05   1
        36.268 (36.268)  1:10.811 (34.543)  1:47.322 (36.512)  2:24.671 (37.349)
      3:00.990 (36.320)  3:38.361 (37.371)  4:16.787 (38.427)  4:53.046 (36.260)
 40 # 1403 Praveen, Sam       SR NYU                    4:53.24   1
        36.800 (36.800)  1:10.711 (33.911)  1:45.766 (35.056)  2:22.230 (36.464)
      2:59.956 (37.727)  3:38.731 (38.775)  4:17.441 (38.711)  4:53.235 (35.795)
 41 # 1242 Quansah, Elton     FR Delaware St            4:57.88   2
        33.190 (33.190)  1:07.000 (33.810)  1:41.872 (34.872)  2:17.998 (36.127)
      2:56.365 (38.367)  3:37.029 (40.665)  4:18.107 (41.078)  4:57.877 (39.771)
 42 # 1518 Faljean, Zack      FR St. Francis NY         4:59.57   1
        37.834 (37.834)  1:12.661 (34.828)  1:49.415 (36.754)  2:28.388 (38.974)
      3:07.519 (39.131)  3:46.682 (39.164)  4:24.993 (38.312)  4:59.564 (34.571)
 -- # 1268 Williams, Oneil    FR Essex CC                   DNF   3
        34.199 (34.199)  1:07.527 (33.329)  1:41.120 (33.593)  2:18.077 (36.958)
      2:58.481 (40.404)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
 Sections 1 & 2, Fri 1/26 @ 10:55am
 Invitational (S3), Fri 1/26 @ 5:28pm
        Meet: # 7:50.17  2008        Bobby Curtis, Villanova                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1347 Tolbert, John      SR Lehigh                 8:27.77   3
        34.115 (34.115)  1:09.466 (35.352)  1:42.748 (33.283)  2:16.147 (33.399)
      2:49.429 (33.283)  3:22.861 (33.433)  3:56.752 (33.892)  4:30.861 (34.109)
      5:04.867 (34.007)  5:38.934 (34.067)  6:13.975 (35.041)  6:48.131 (34.157)
      7:22.353 (34.222)  7:56.001 (33.649)  8:27.762 (31.762)
  2 # 1564 Biondi, Chris      SO Stony Brook            8:32.26   3
        33.819 (33.819)  1:09.171 (35.353)  1:43.012 (33.841)  2:16.390 (33.379)
      2:49.668 (33.279)  3:23.096 (33.429)  3:57.021 (33.926)  4:31.105 (34.084)
      5:05.194 (34.089)  5:39.488 (34.295)  6:14.816 (35.328)  6:49.498 (34.683)
      7:24.821 (35.323)  7:59.689 (34.869)  8:32.251 (32.563)
  3 # 1224 Porto, Luis           CPTC NB               X8:33.91   3
        34.347 (34.347)  1:09.886 (35.539)  1:43.959 (34.073)  2:17.547 (33.589)
      2:51.127 (33.580)  3:24.790 (33.663)  3:58.744 (33.955)  4:32.485 (33.741)
      5:06.243 (33.759)  5:40.654 (34.412)  6:15.811 (35.157)  6:51.343 (35.533)
      7:27.440 (36.097)  8:01.833 (34.393)  8:33.907 (32.074)
  4 # 1221 Lauer, Jonathan    FR Columbia               8:35.09   3
        33.985 (33.985)  1:09.318 (35.334)  1:43.260 (33.943)  2:16.717 (33.458)
      2:50.314 (33.597)  3:24.002 (33.689)  3:58.266 (34.264)  4:32.764 (34.498)
      5:07.435 (34.672)  5:42.254 (34.819)  6:17.440 (35.187)  6:52.913 (35.474)
      7:28.206 (35.293)  8:02.866 (34.661)  8:35.082 (32.217)
  5 # 1472 Davis, Stosh       SO Siena                  8:37.06   2
        34.039 (34.039)  1:08.848 (34.810)  1:44.148 (35.300)  2:19.352 (35.205)
      2:54.764 (35.412)  3:28.887 (34.123)  4:03.604 (34.718)  4:38.018 (34.414)
      5:12.780 (34.762)  5:47.776 (34.997)  6:22.554 (34.778)  6:56.972 (34.419)
      7:31.978 (35.006)  8:05.667 (33.689)  8:37.054 (31.388)
  6 # 1668 Sullivan, Ryan     SR Youngstown St.         8:37.37   3
        33.713 (33.713)  1:08.903 (35.190)  1:42.539 (33.636)  2:15.922 (33.384)
      2:49.128 (33.207)  3:22.583 (33.455)  3:56.525 (33.943)  4:30.661 (34.137)
      5:04.902 (34.242)  5:39.193 (34.292)  6:14.547 (35.354)  6:50.271 (35.725)
      7:26.285 (36.014)  8:02.980 (36.696)  8:37.365 (34.386)
  7 # 1318 Thornton, Charles  SR J Hopkins              8:38.13   2
        33.592 (33.592)  1:08.254 (34.662)  1:43.522 (35.269)  2:19.025 (35.504)
      2:54.651 (35.627)  3:28.919 (34.268)  4:03.707 (34.788)  4:38.264 (34.558)
      5:13.067 (34.803)  5:47.965 (34.898)  6:22.838 (34.874)  6:57.199 (34.362)
      7:32.191 (34.993)  8:05.944 (33.753)  8:38.125 (32.182)
  8 # 1480 Rautter, Michael   SO Siena                  8:38.21   3
        34.372 (34.372)  1:09.739 (35.367)  1:43.560 (33.822)  2:17.308 (33.748)
      2:50.808 (33.501)  3:24.569 (33.761)  3:58.875 (34.307)  4:33.309 (34.435)
      5:08.323 (35.014)  5:43.373 (35.051)  6:18.851 (35.478)  6:54.400 (35.550)
      7:30.375 (35.975)  8:05.206 (34.831)  8:38.209 (33.004)
  9 # 1670 Wilson, Ethan      SR Youngstown St.         8:38.57   2
        34.495 (34.495)  1:09.536 (35.041)  1:44.957 (35.422)  2:20.137 (35.180)
      2:55.432 (35.295)  3:29.886 (34.455)  4:04.811 (34.925)  4:39.750 (34.939)
      5:14.542 (34.793)  5:49.096 (34.554)  6:24.302 (35.207)  6:59.555 (35.254)
      7:34.534 (34.979)  8:08.225 (33.692)  8:38.569 (30.344)
 10 # 1617 Laws, Brandon      SR Trevecca Naz           8:42.80   3
        33.869 (33.869)  1:09.080 (35.212)  1:42.904 (33.824)  2:16.304 (33.400)
      2:49.845 (33.541)  3:23.489 (33.645)  3:57.754 (34.265)  4:33.032 (35.279)
      5:08.572 (35.541)  5:44.160 (35.588)  6:19.889 (35.729)  6:56.450 (36.562)
      7:33.778 (37.328)  8:09.549 (35.772)  8:42.793 (33.244)
 11 # 1473 Fairlee, Travis    JR Siena                  8:43.03   3
        33.947 (33.947)  1:09.334 (35.387)  1:43.201 (33.868)  2:16.801 (33.601)
      2:50.566 (33.765)  3:24.660 (34.095)  3:59.017 (34.357)  4:33.337 (34.321)
      5:08.126 (34.790)  5:43.318 (35.192)  6:19.353 (36.036)  6:56.169 (36.816)
      7:33.609 (37.440)  8:09.771 (36.163)  8:43.028 (33.257)
 12 # 1582 Vinolas, Kevin     JR Stony Brook            8:43.58   3
        34.187 (34.187)  1:09.514 (35.327)  1:43.465 (33.952)  2:17.065 (33.600)
      2:50.625 (33.561)  3:24.430 (33.805)  3:58.494 (34.065)  4:33.099 (34.606)
      5:08.114 (35.015)  5:43.866 (35.752)  6:20.003 (36.137)  6:56.816 (36.814)
      7:33.210 (36.395)  8:09.621 (36.411)  8:43.574 (33.953)
 13 # 1307 Pangallozzi, Jare  FR J Hopkins              8:43.80   2
        34.163 (34.163)  1:08.979 (34.816)  1:44.358 (35.379)  2:19.637 (35.279)
      2:55.059 (35.423)  3:29.177 (34.119)  4:04.192 (35.015)  4:39.127 (34.935)
      5:13.917 (34.790)  5:49.619 (35.703)  6:25.303 (35.684)  7:00.704 (35.402)
      7:35.852 (35.149)  8:10.261 (34.409)  8:43.792 (33.531)
 14 # 1328 DeMassa, Bradford  FR Lehigh                 8:45.30   2
        33.915 (33.915)  1:08.598 (34.683)  1:43.969 (35.372)  2:19.460 (35.491)
      2:54.881 (35.422)  3:28.813 (33.933)  4:03.519 (34.706)  4:38.424 (34.906)
      5:13.344 (34.920)  5:48.289 (34.945)  6:23.743 (35.455)  6:59.235 (35.492)
      7:35.428 (36.193)  8:11.077 (35.650)  8:45.292 (34.215)
 15 # 1300 King, Andrew       SO J Hopkins              8:48.57   2
        34.353 (34.353)  1:09.366 (35.014)  1:44.495 (35.130)  2:19.891 (35.396)
      2:54.988 (35.098)  3:29.403 (34.416)  4:04.397 (34.995)  4:39.368 (34.971)
      5:14.228 (34.861)  5:49.861 (35.634)  6:26.107 (36.246)  7:02.403 (36.297)
      7:39.567 (37.165)  8:15.971 (36.405)  8:48.562 (32.591)
 16 # 1330 Fitzgerald, Alex   SR Lehigh                 8:49.26   2
        33.787 (33.787)  1:08.470 (34.683)  1:43.755 (35.286)  2:19.207 (35.452)
      2:54.702 (35.496)  3:28.659 (33.957)  4:03.308 (34.650)  4:37.940 (34.632)
      5:12.690 (34.751)  5:47.755 (35.066)  6:23.496 (35.741)  6:59.702 (36.207)
      7:36.927 (37.225)  8:13.811 (36.885)  8:49.252 (35.441)
 17 # 1471 Canavan, Andrew    JR Siena                  8:52.17   2
        34.241 (34.241)  1:09.247 (35.006)  1:44.309 (35.063)  2:19.632 (35.324)
      2:55.168 (35.536)  3:29.456 (34.288)  4:03.886 (34.431)  4:38.648 (34.762)
      5:13.748 (35.101)  5:49.413 (35.665)  6:26.597 (37.185)  7:02.557 (35.960)
      7:40.269 (37.713)  8:17.094 (36.826)  8:52.163 (35.070)
 18 # 1456 Brinkofski, Trent  SR Rutgers                8:52.24   3
        34.545 (34.545)  1:10.205 (35.660)  1:44.233 (34.028)  2:17.827 (33.594)
      2:51.471 (33.644)  3:25.507 (34.037)  4:00.292 (34.786)  4:35.840 (35.549)
      5:13.004 (37.165)  5:50.371 (37.368)  6:28.102 (37.731)  7:06.230 (38.128)
      7:43.331 (37.102)  8:18.531 (35.200)  8:52.233 (33.702)
 19 # 1310 Pitt, Garrett      FR J Hopkins              8:54.99   1
        35.292 (35.292)  1:11.755 (36.463)  1:48.225 (36.471)  2:24.402 (36.177)
      3:00.766 (36.364)  3:36.257 (35.491)  4:11.687 (35.431)  4:47.929 (36.242)
      5:24.373 (36.444)  6:02.022 (37.650)  6:39.007 (36.985)  7:16.080 (37.073)
      7:52.713 (36.634)  8:24.394 (31.681)  8:54.983 (30.590)
 20 # 1251 Buccino, Dan       SO E Stroudsburg          8:58.32   1
        34.888 (34.888)  1:10.887 (35.999)  1:46.761 (35.874)  2:22.856 (36.096)
      2:58.465 (35.609)  3:33.846 (35.381)  4:09.323 (35.478)  4:45.333 (36.010)
      5:21.579 (36.247)  5:57.681 (36.103)  6:34.244 (36.564)  7:11.748 (37.504)
      7:49.612 (37.864)  8:24.999 (35.387)  8:58.311 (33.313)
 21 # 1297 Howe, Will         FR J Hopkins              9:00.03   1
        34.926 (34.926)  1:11.184 (36.258)  1:47.137 (35.953)  2:23.313 (36.177)
      2:59.082 (35.770)  3:34.583 (35.501)  4:10.610 (36.028)  4:46.615 (36.006)
      5:22.683 (36.068)  5:59.279 (36.597)  6:36.428 (37.150)  7:13.449 (37.021)
      7:51.022 (37.574)  8:26.948 (35.926)  9:00.029 (33.081)
 22 # 1302 Mears, Isaac       SO J Hopkins              9:00.67   1
        35.511 (35.511)  1:12.006 (36.496)  1:47.952 (35.947)  2:23.790 (35.838)
      2:59.545 (35.755)  3:35.028 (35.484)  4:11.038 (36.011)  4:47.240 (36.202)
      5:23.643 (36.403)  6:00.855 (37.213)  6:38.458 (37.604)  7:15.819 (37.361)
      7:52.396 (36.577)  8:27.583 (35.187)  9:00.665 (33.083)
 23 # 1293 Fielder, Brandon   SR J Hopkins              9:00.96   2
        34.164 (34.164)  1:09.197 (35.033)  1:44.637 (35.441)  2:20.230 (35.594)
      2:55.648 (35.418)  3:30.255 (34.608)  4:05.190 (34.935)  4:40.558 (35.368)
      5:16.546 (35.988)  5:54.216 (37.671)  6:31.966 (37.750)  7:11.314 (39.349)
      7:50.064 (38.751)  8:29.089 (39.025)  9:00.960 (31.871)
 24 # 1311 Pollack, Jakob     FR J Hopkins              9:01.89   1
        35.497 (35.497)  1:11.864 (36.367)  1:47.837 (35.973)  2:24.108 (36.272)
      2:59.957 (35.849)  3:36.362 (36.405)  4:12.803 (36.441)  4:49.279 (36.477)
      5:25.840 (36.562)  6:02.775 (36.935)  6:39.960 (37.185)  7:16.918 (36.958)
      7:53.845 (36.927)  8:30.252 (36.408)  9:01.885 (31.633)
 25 # 1312 Potters, Leo       SR J Hopkins              9:03.67   1
        34.697 (34.697)  1:10.584 (35.888)  1:46.550 (35.967)  2:22.645 (36.095)
      2:58.239 (35.594)  3:33.623 (35.385)  4:09.086 (35.463)  4:45.122 (36.037)
      5:21.356 (36.234)  5:57.855 (36.500)  6:34.455 (36.601)  7:12.099 (37.644)
      7:49.999 (37.901)  8:27.190 (37.191)  9:03.665 (36.475)
 26 # 1406 Specter, Dillon    FR NYU                    9:03.98   1
        35.648 (35.648)  1:12.051 (36.403)  1:47.726 (35.675)  2:24.281 (36.556)
      3:00.202 (35.922)  3:36.611 (36.409)  4:12.477 (35.867)  4:48.767 (36.291)
      5:25.315 (36.548)  6:02.507 (37.193)  6:39.630 (37.123)  7:17.257 (37.628)
      7:54.271 (37.015)  8:29.830 (35.559)  9:03.979 (34.149)
 27 # 1321 Weintraub, Matthe  SR Lafayette              9:04.11   2
        34.475 (34.475)  1:09.656 (35.181)  1:45.280 (35.624)  2:20.476 (35.197)
      2:55.860 (35.384)  3:31.160 (35.300)  4:06.808 (35.649)  4:43.521 (36.713)
      5:20.745 (37.225)  5:57.712 (36.968)  6:34.491 (36.779)  7:12.220 (37.730)
      7:50.425 (38.205)  8:27.564 (37.140)  9:04.108 (36.545)
 28 # 1305 Murray, PJ         SO J Hopkins              9:04.52   3
        34.101 (34.101)  1:09.534 (35.434)  1:43.722 (34.188)  2:17.235 (33.514)
      2:50.913 (33.678)  3:25.086 (34.173)  3:59.585 (34.500)  4:35.408 (35.823)
      5:12.743 (37.335)  5:50.174 (37.431)  6:27.924 (37.750)  7:06.131 (38.207)
      7:47.595 (41.465)  8:26.092 (38.497)  9:04.514 (38.422)
 29 # 1291 Dye, Patrick       FR J Hopkins              9:05.92   2
        34.110 (34.110)  1:09.146 (35.036)  1:44.851 (35.706)  2:20.566 (35.715)
      2:55.989 (35.424)  3:31.706 (35.718)  4:07.479 (35.773)  4:44.514 (37.035)
      5:21.896 (37.382)  5:59.599 (37.704)  6:37.760 (38.162)  7:15.866 (38.106)
      7:53.908 (38.043)  8:30.991 (37.083)  9:05.911 (34.920)
 30 # 1256 Montgomery, Johnp  SR E Stroudsburg          9:06.27   1
        35.766 (35.766)  1:11.656 (35.890)  1:48.132 (36.476)  2:24.651 (36.520)
      3:01.171 (36.520)  3:36.865 (35.694)  4:13.132 (36.267)  4:49.804 (36.673)
      5:26.200 (36.397)  6:03.122 (36.922)  6:40.213 (37.091)  7:17.428 (37.216)
      7:54.594 (37.166)  8:31.238 (36.644)  9:06.265 (35.028)
 31 # 1253 Ciaccio, Thomas    SO E Stroudsburg          9:09.94   1
        34.798 (34.798)  1:11.101 (36.304)  1:47.626 (36.526)  2:24.694 (37.068)
      3:01.746 (37.053)  3:38.203 (36.457)  4:15.301 (37.098)  4:53.169 (37.868)
      5:30.511 (37.343)  6:06.905 (36.395)  6:44.464 (37.559)  7:21.626 (37.163)
      7:58.352 (36.726)  8:34.990 (36.639)  9:09.931 (34.941)
 32 # 1454 Anzalone, Genaro   FR Rutgers                9:11.12   1
        35.086 (35.086)  1:11.352 (36.267)  1:47.308 (35.957)  2:23.543 (36.235)
      2:59.570 (36.028)  3:35.870 (36.301)  4:11.768 (35.898)  4:48.886 (37.119)
      5:25.770 (36.885)  6:03.226 (37.456)  6:40.922 (37.696)  7:19.470 (38.549)
      7:58.713 (39.244)  8:37.170 (38.457)  9:11.118 (33.948)
 33 # 1284 Condotti, Alex     JR J Hopkins              9:12.45   2
        33.878 (33.878)  1:08.729 (34.852)  1:44.225 (35.496)  2:19.907 (35.683)
      2:55.292 (35.385)  3:30.657 (35.365)  4:06.098 (35.442)  4:43.206 (37.108)
      5:20.578 (37.373)  5:58.519 (37.942)  6:37.292 (38.773)  7:17.251 (39.959)
      7:57.522 (40.272)  8:36.514 (38.993)  9:12.447 (35.933)
 34 # 1299 Joshi, Aditya      SO J Hopkins              9:12.68   1
        35.255 (35.255)  1:11.607 (36.352)  1:48.039 (36.432)  2:24.049 (36.011)
      3:00.554 (36.505)  3:36.523 (35.970)  4:13.471 (36.949)  4:49.700 (36.229)
      5:26.745 (37.045)  6:04.085 (37.340)  6:41.941 (37.857)  7:20.927 (38.986)
      7:59.840 (38.913)  8:38.873 (39.034)  9:12.679 (33.807)
 35 # 1285 Cook, Johnathon    JR J Hopkins              9:18.34   1
        35.122 (35.122)  1:11.269 (36.147)  1:47.023 (35.754)  2:23.077 (36.055)
      2:58.762 (35.685)  3:34.255 (35.494)  4:10.504 (36.250)  4:47.324 (36.821)
      5:23.465 (36.141)  6:01.743 (38.278)  6:40.415 (38.673)  7:20.015 (39.600)
      8:02.676 (42.662)  8:46.352 (43.676)  9:18.334 (31.982)
 36 # 1283 Braun, Jeff        JR J Hopkins              9:19.02   1
        35.367 (35.367)  1:11.496 (36.129)  1:47.383 (35.888)  2:23.638 (36.255)
      2:59.357 (35.720)  3:36.144 (36.787)  4:13.750 (37.606)  4:51.258 (37.509)
      5:29.187 (37.929)  6:08.116 (38.930)  6:47.656 (39.541)  7:26.915 (39.260)
      8:06.823 (39.908)  8:45.762 (38.940)  9:19.016 (33.254)
 37 # 1518 Faljean, Zack      FR St. Francis NY         9:38.36   1
        36.084 (36.084)  1:12.456 (36.372)  1:48.875 (36.420)  2:25.837 (36.962)
      3:02.745 (36.909)  3:40.835 (38.090)  4:19.992 (39.158)  5:00.328 (40.337)
      5:40.719 (40.392)  6:21.461 (40.742)  7:01.637 (40.176)  7:42.199 (40.563)
      8:22.098 (39.899)  9:01.844 (39.747)  9:38.360 (36.516)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
 Sponsor: Fred Lebow
 Fri 1/26 @ 9:48pm
        Meet: # 13:41.25  2003        Richard Kiplagatz, Iona                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1566 Connelly, Daniel   SR Stony Brook           14:28.42   2
        35.022 (35.022)  1:10.583 (35.561)  1:44.758 (34.176)  2:19.952 (35.195)
      2:55.453 (35.502)  3:30.689 (35.236)  4:05.095 (34.407)  4:40.239 (35.145)
      5:15.709 (35.470)  5:50.945 (35.237)  6:26.081 (35.136)  7:00.978 (34.897)
      7:36.324 (35.347)  8:10.998 (34.674)  8:46.216 (35.219)  9:20.884 (34.669)
      9:55.792 (34.908) 10:31.421 (35.629) 11:07.281 (35.861) 11:42.087 (34.806)
     12:16.435 (34.348) 12:50.481 (34.047) 13:24.469 (33.988) 13:57.842 (33.374)
     14:28.414 (30.572)
  2 # 1583 Watts, Michael     JR Stony Brook           14:28.62   2
        35.400 (35.400)  1:11.131 (35.731)  1:45.258 (34.128)  2:20.392 (35.134)
      2:55.909 (35.518)  3:30.900 (34.991)  4:05.305 (34.406)  4:40.390 (35.085)
      5:15.849 (35.459)  5:51.129 (35.280)  6:26.351 (35.223)  7:01.165 (34.815)
      7:36.441 (35.276)  8:11.181 (34.741)  8:46.367 (35.186)  9:21.020 (34.654)
      9:55.591 (34.571) 10:31.209 (35.619) 11:07.040 (35.831) 11:41.925 (34.885)
     12:16.222 (34.298) 12:50.025 (33.803) 13:23.883 (33.858) 13:56.846 (32.964)
     14:28.613 (31.768)
  3 # 1562 Avery, Cameron     SO Stony Brook           14:29.53   2
        35.239 (35.239)  1:10.850 (35.612)  1:45.015 (34.166)  2:20.157 (35.142)
      2:55.673 (35.517)  3:31.106 (35.433)  4:05.556 (34.451)  4:40.649 (35.094)
      5:16.066 (35.418)  5:51.414 (35.349)  6:26.611 (35.197)  7:01.461 (34.850)
      7:36.687 (35.226)  8:11.445 (34.759)  8:46.587 (35.142)  9:21.438 (34.852)
      9:56.034 (34.596) 10:31.568 (35.535) 11:07.397 (35.829) 11:42.380 (34.984)
     12:16.358 (33.978) 12:50.244 (33.886) 13:24.219 (33.976) 13:57.891 (33.673)
     14:29.528 (31.638)
  4 # 1209 Tirba, Alaeldin    SR American              14:33.79   2
        34.818 (34.818)  1:11.035 (36.217)  1:45.536 (34.501)  2:20.622 (35.086)
      2:56.135 (35.514)  3:31.072 (34.938)  4:05.817 (34.746)  4:40.826 (35.009)
      5:16.232 (35.407)  5:51.594 (35.362)  6:26.825 (35.232)  7:01.738 (34.914)
      7:36.892 (35.155)  8:11.634 (34.742)  8:46.341 (34.707)  9:20.648 (34.307)
      9:55.437 (34.790) 10:31.008 (35.571) 11:06.810 (35.803) 11:42.099 (35.289)
     12:16.621 (34.522) 12:50.662 (34.042) 13:24.851 (34.190) 13:58.833 (33.982)
     14:33.783 (34.950)
  5 # 1340 Reilly, Patrick    SR Lehigh                14:35.01   2
        34.942 (34.942)  1:11.301 (36.360)  1:45.639 (34.338)  2:20.829 (35.190)
      2:56.232 (35.404)  3:31.350 (35.118)  4:06.001 (34.652)  4:40.809 (34.808)
      5:16.439 (35.630)  5:51.644 (35.206)  6:27.088 (35.444)  7:01.869 (34.781)
      7:36.926 (35.057)  8:11.698 (34.772)  8:46.502 (34.805)  9:21.201 (34.700)
      9:55.809 (34.608) 10:31.664 (35.856) 11:07.515 (35.852) 11:42.371 (34.856)
     12:16.911 (34.541) 12:51.066 (34.155) 13:25.866 (34.801) 14:00.990 (35.125)
     14:35.006 (34.017)
  6 # 1418 Cohen, Daniel      FR Penn                  14:49.47   2
        35.613 (35.613)  1:11.785 (36.172)  1:46.173 (34.388)  2:21.475 (35.303)
      2:56.418 (34.943)  3:31.538 (35.120)  4:06.200 (34.663)  4:41.148 (34.948)
      5:16.673 (35.525)  5:52.072 (35.399)  6:27.466 (35.395)  7:03.042 (35.576)
      7:38.967 (35.925)  8:15.047 (36.081)  8:51.291 (36.245)  9:27.683 (36.392)
     10:04.257 (36.574) 10:40.599 (36.342) 11:17.361 (36.763) 11:53.785 (36.424)
     12:29.597 (35.813) 13:05.084 (35.487) 13:40.632 (35.549) 14:15.392 (34.760)
     14:49.461 (34.070)
  7 # 1337 Layding, Sam       SR Lehigh                14:53.57   2
        35.557 (35.557)  1:12.407 (36.851)  1:46.808 (34.401)  2:22.349 (35.542)
      2:57.571 (35.222)  3:32.944 (35.374)  4:07.669 (34.726)  4:41.799 (34.130)
      5:17.235 (35.437)  5:52.761 (35.527)  6:27.990 (35.229)  7:03.341 (35.352)
      7:39.217 (35.877)  8:15.322 (36.105)  8:51.702 (36.381)  9:28.122 (36.421)
     10:04.609 (36.487) 10:41.003 (36.394) 11:17.649 (36.646) 11:54.437 (36.789)
     12:30.580 (36.143) 13:06.342 (35.763) 13:42.773 (36.432) 14:19.121 (36.348)
     14:53.564 (34.443)
  8 # 1419 Groff, Aaron       SO Penn                  14:56.04   2
        35.443 (35.443)  1:11.600 (36.158)  1:45.965 (34.365)  2:21.301 (35.337)
      2:56.670 (35.369)  3:32.019 (35.349)  4:06.598 (34.580)  4:41.427 (34.830)
      5:16.979 (35.553)  5:52.514 (35.535)  6:27.724 (35.210)  7:02.505 (34.781)
      7:37.747 (35.243)  8:13.306 (35.559)  8:49.138 (35.833)  9:25.204 (36.066)
     10:01.929 (36.726) 10:38.737 (36.809) 11:15.013 (36.277) 11:51.218 (36.206)
     12:27.960 (36.742) 13:05.363 (37.404) 13:41.700 (36.337) 14:18.918 (37.218)
     14:56.033 (37.116)
  9 # 1423 Roth, Alex         FR Penn                  15:02.65   2
        36.076 (36.076)  1:12.681 (36.606)  1:46.855 (34.175)  2:21.827 (34.972)
      2:57.114 (35.288)  3:32.469 (35.355)  4:07.596 (35.127)  4:42.890 (35.294)
      5:18.450 (35.561)  5:54.417 (35.967)  6:30.776 (36.360)  7:07.137 (36.362)
      7:43.481 (36.345)  8:20.283 (36.802)  8:56.883 (36.601)  9:33.809 (36.926)
     10:10.659 (36.851) 10:47.025 (36.367) 11:23.366 (36.341) 12:00.276 (36.911)
     12:36.957 (36.681) 13:13.883 (36.927) 13:50.853 (36.970) 14:27.525 (36.672)
     15:02.642 (35.117)
 10 # 1339 Paul, Henry        SR Lehigh                15:05.60   2
        35.854 (35.854)  1:12.600 (36.746)  1:47.024 (34.424)  2:22.572 (35.549)
      2:57.782 (35.211)  3:33.202 (35.420)  4:08.096 (34.894)  4:42.458 (34.363)
      5:17.836 (35.379)  5:53.408 (35.572)  6:28.847 (35.439)  7:04.048 (35.202)
      7:40.043 (35.995)  8:16.489 (36.446)  8:53.350 (36.861)  9:30.331 (36.981)
     10:07.586 (37.255) 10:45.245 (37.660) 11:23.683 (38.438) 12:02.009 (38.327)
     12:40.156 (38.147) 13:17.992 (37.837) 13:55.605 (37.613) 14:32.248 (36.644)
     15:05.599 (33.351)
 11 # 1343 Slavin, Seth       FR Lehigh                15:06.25   2
        35.792 (35.792)  1:12.731 (36.940)  1:47.849 (35.119)  2:23.313 (35.464)
      2:59.169 (35.857)  3:34.873 (35.704)  4:10.350 (35.478)  4:45.809 (35.459)
      5:21.198 (35.390)  5:57.395 (36.197)  6:33.443 (36.048)  7:10.023 (36.580)
      7:46.080 (36.058)  8:22.788 (36.708)  8:59.403 (36.616)  9:35.910 (36.507)
     10:12.884 (36.975) 10:50.056 (37.172) 11:27.075 (37.020) 12:04.938 (37.863)
     12:42.161 (37.224) 13:19.780 (37.619) 13:57.130 (37.350) 14:33.247 (36.117)
     15:06.245 (32.999)
 12 # 1296 Hickson, Oliver    JR J Hopkins             15:08.09   2
        35.342 (35.342)  1:12.109 (36.768)  1:46.523 (34.414)  2:22.607 (36.085)
      2:58.336 (35.729)  3:33.506 (35.171)  4:08.799 (35.293)  4:44.218 (35.419)
      5:20.482 (36.265)  5:56.837 (36.356)  6:33.323 (36.487)  7:10.298 (36.975)
      7:47.189 (36.891)  8:24.247 (37.059)  9:01.573 (37.326)  9:38.829 (37.256)
     10:16.212 (37.384) 10:53.636 (37.424) 11:30.790 (37.155) 12:08.427 (37.638)
     12:45.696 (37.270) 13:23.213 (37.517) 14:00.509 (37.297) 14:36.169 (35.660)
     15:08.083 (31.914)
 13 # 1294 Glavin, Alex       SO J Hopkins             15:10.07   2
        34.639 (34.639)  1:11.326 (36.688)  1:46.423 (35.097)  2:21.770 (35.347)
      2:57.985 (36.216)  3:33.721 (35.737)  4:09.208 (35.488)  4:44.179 (34.971)
      5:19.950 (35.771)  5:55.847 (35.898)  6:32.137 (36.291)  7:08.585 (36.448)
      7:45.402 (36.817)  8:22.008 (36.607)  8:59.043 (37.035)  9:35.669 (36.626)
     10:12.573 (36.905) 10:49.673 (37.100) 11:26.801 (37.129) 12:04.597 (37.797)
     12:41.665 (37.068) 13:20.122 (38.457) 13:57.953 (37.832) 14:35.295 (37.343)
     15:10.068 (34.773)
 14 # 1319 Wolfe, Tyler       SR J Hopkins             15:14.23   2
        35.773 (35.773)  1:12.459 (36.686)  1:47.431 (34.972)  2:23.060 (35.629)
      2:58.901 (35.842)  3:34.454 (35.554)  4:09.932 (35.479)  4:45.207 (35.275)
      5:21.039 (35.833)  5:57.334 (36.295)  6:33.972 (36.639)  7:10.973 (37.001)
      7:48.393 (37.420)  8:26.153 (37.760)  9:04.267 (38.115)  9:42.192 (37.925)
     10:20.121 (37.930) 10:57.160 (37.040) 11:35.177 (38.017) 12:12.908 (37.732)
     12:50.557 (37.649) 13:28.147 (37.590) 14:05.118 (36.972) 14:41.195 (36.077)
     15:14.229 (33.035)
 15 # 1301 Levine, Louis      SR J Hopkins             15:16.56   1
        35.828 (35.828)  1:12.701 (36.874)  1:49.614 (36.913)  2:26.785 (37.172)
      3:03.709 (36.925)  3:40.322 (36.613)  4:17.096 (36.775)  4:54.032 (36.936)
      5:30.302 (36.271)  6:07.176 (36.874)  6:44.985 (37.810)  7:21.763 (36.778)
      7:58.753 (36.990)  8:36.318 (37.565)  9:13.423 (37.105)  9:50.578 (37.156)
     10:28.510 (37.932) 11:06.149 (37.640) 11:43.742 (37.594) 12:20.192 (36.450)
     12:56.402 (36.211) 13:32.481 (36.079) 14:08.495 (36.014) 14:43.137 (34.643)
     15:16.557 (33.420)
 16 # 1322 Arita, Brian       JR Lehigh                15:16.76   2
        35.226 (35.226)  1:12.157 (36.931)  1:47.057 (34.900)  2:22.080 (35.024)
      2:57.346 (35.266)  3:32.704 (35.359)  4:07.749 (35.045)  4:42.124 (34.376)
      5:17.540 (35.416)  5:53.075 (35.535)  6:28.512 (35.438)  7:05.606 (37.095)
      7:43.962 (38.357)  8:22.091 (38.129)  8:59.712 (37.622)  9:36.489 (36.777)
     10:14.812 (38.323) 10:53.339 (38.528) 11:30.666 (37.327) 12:09.122 (38.457)
     12:48.060 (38.938) 13:26.247 (38.188) 14:04.888 (38.641) 14:41.722 (36.835)
     15:16.757 (35.035)
 17 # 1479 Randall, William   JR Siena                 15:20.42   1
        35.526 (35.526)  1:13.247 (37.721)  1:50.260 (37.014)  2:27.377 (37.117)
      3:04.383 (37.007)  3:40.985 (36.602)  4:17.671 (36.686)  4:54.704 (37.034)
      5:30.982 (36.278)  6:07.753 (36.771)  6:45.228 (37.475)  7:22.766 (37.539)
      7:59.723 (36.958)  8:36.886 (37.163)  9:14.144 (37.259)  9:50.943 (36.800)
     10:28.241 (37.299) 11:05.065 (36.824) 11:42.429 (37.364) 12:19.828 (37.399)
     12:57.343 (37.516) 13:34.004 (36.661) 14:10.671 (36.667) 14:46.887 (36.217)
     15:20.420 (33.533)
 18 # 1290 Doran, Alex        JR J Hopkins             15:22.42   2
        35.491 (35.491)  1:11.676 (36.186)  1:46.638 (34.962)  2:22.250 (35.613)
      2:58.062 (35.813)  3:33.849 (35.787)  4:08.954 (35.105)  4:44.367 (35.414)
      5:20.222 (35.855)  5:56.168 (35.946)  6:32.414 (36.247)  7:09.142 (36.729)
      7:45.774 (36.632)  8:23.028 (37.254)  9:01.220 (38.192)  9:39.384 (38.165)
     10:17.539 (38.155) 10:56.254 (38.716) 11:34.744 (38.491) 12:13.652 (38.908)
     12:52.044 (38.392) 13:30.660 (38.616) 14:09.279 (38.620) 14:47.574 (38.296)
     15:22.414 (34.841)
 19 # 1478 O'Hara, John       JR Siena                 15:23.23   1
        35.507 (35.507)  1:13.331 (37.824)  1:49.954 (36.624)  2:27.124 (37.170)
      3:04.154 (37.030)  3:40.735 (36.581)  4:17.465 (36.731)  4:54.593 (37.129)
      5:30.687 (36.094)  6:07.435 (36.748)  6:45.093 (37.659)  7:22.582 (37.489)
      7:59.350 (36.769)  8:36.503 (37.154)  9:12.399 (35.896)  9:48.320 (35.922)
     10:24.615 (36.296) 11:01.626 (37.011) 11:38.829 (37.204) 12:16.902 (38.073)
     12:54.541 (37.640) 13:32.001 (37.460) 14:10.220 (38.219) 14:47.915 (37.696)
     15:23.223 (35.309)
 20 # 2482 Strom, Carson      JR S Carolina            15:24.11   1
        35.411 (35.411)  1:13.125 (37.714)  1:50.171 (37.046)  2:27.291 (37.120)
      3:04.296 (37.005)  3:40.966 (36.671)  4:17.651 (36.686)  4:54.863 (37.212)
      5:31.466 (36.604)  6:07.577 (36.112)  6:44.709 (37.132)  7:22.262 (37.554)
      7:59.274 (37.013)  8:36.852 (37.579)  9:13.026 (36.174)  9:48.582 (35.556)
     10:25.426 (36.845) 11:02.989 (37.564) 11:40.837 (37.848) 12:19.564 (38.727)
     12:57.815 (38.252) 13:35.913 (38.098) 14:13.610 (37.698) 14:50.307 (36.697)
     15:24.108 (33.802)
 21 # 1286 Delahanty, Connor  FR J Hopkins             15:25.66   1
        35.751 (35.751)  1:13.078 (37.327)  1:49.642 (36.565)  2:26.774 (37.133)
      3:03.816 (37.042)  3:40.418 (36.602)  4:17.214 (36.797)  4:53.701 (36.487)
      5:30.009 (36.308)  6:07.057 (37.048)  6:44.431 (37.374)  7:21.982 (37.552)
      7:59.064 (37.082)  8:36.657 (37.594)  9:13.868 (37.212)  9:51.433 (37.565)
     10:29.104 (37.672) 11:07.206 (38.102) 11:45.551 (38.346) 12:23.456 (37.905)
     13:01.174 (37.718) 13:39.015 (37.842) 14:16.226 (37.211) 14:52.379 (36.154)
     15:25.657 (33.279)
 22 # 1514 Woodward, Gavin    FR So. Conn. St.         15:27.42   1
        35.817 (35.817)  1:13.607 (37.791)  1:50.449 (36.842)  2:27.567 (37.119)
      3:04.558 (36.991)  3:41.296 (36.738)  4:17.962 (36.666)  4:55.363 (37.402)
      5:32.445 (37.082)  6:09.386 (36.942)  6:46.602 (37.216)  7:23.793 (37.191)
      8:01.852 (38.059)  8:40.213 (38.362)  9:18.372 (38.160)  9:56.103 (37.731)
     10:33.706 (37.604) 11:11.303 (37.598) 11:49.259 (37.957) 12:26.912 (37.654)
     13:04.268 (37.356) 13:42.234 (37.967) 14:18.947 (36.713) 14:53.685 (34.739)
     15:27.416 (33.731)
 23 # 1486 Coleman, Jalen     FR So. Conn. St.         15:31.75   1
        35.958 (35.958)  1:13.707 (37.750)  1:50.522 (36.816)  2:27.647 (37.125)
      3:04.682 (37.035)  3:41.531 (36.849)  4:18.113 (36.583)  4:55.410 (37.297)
      5:32.095 (36.686)  6:09.061 (36.966)  6:46.341 (37.280)  7:23.496 (37.156)
      8:01.657 (38.161)  8:39.930 (38.274)  9:18.521 (38.591)  9:56.269 (37.749)
     10:34.261 (37.993) 11:11.566 (37.305) 11:49.690 (38.125) 12:27.647 (37.958)
     13:05.553 (37.907) 13:44.286 (38.733) 14:22.331 (38.045) 14:59.052 (36.721)
     15:31.748 (32.697)
 24 # 1482 Van Buskirk, Shau  JR Siena                 15:34.54   1
        35.652 (35.652)  1:13.407 (37.755)  1:50.287 (36.881)  2:27.392 (37.105)
      3:04.448 (37.056)  3:41.277 (36.830)  4:17.749 (36.472)  4:54.947 (37.198)
      5:31.215 (36.269)  6:08.004 (36.789)  6:45.379 (37.375)  7:22.977 (37.599)
      8:00.147 (37.170)  8:37.202 (37.055)  9:14.597 (37.395)  9:52.067 (37.470)
     10:30.057 (37.991) 11:08.337 (38.280) 11:46.809 (38.472) 12:25.350 (38.541)
     13:03.872 (38.522) 13:42.204 (38.332) 14:20.195 (37.992) 14:58.200 (38.006)
     15:34.540 (36.340)
 25 # 1287 Demaree, Marshall  JR J Hopkins             16:03.96   1
        35.279 (35.279)  1:12.883 (37.604)  1:49.840 (36.958)  2:27.026 (37.186)
      3:04.034 (37.009)  3:40.623 (36.590)  4:16.930 (36.307)  4:54.304 (37.374)
      5:30.511 (36.207)  6:07.271 (36.761)  6:44.861 (37.591)  7:22.706 (37.845)
      8:03.103 (40.397)  8:44.720 (41.618)  9:26.641 (41.921) 10:07.093 (40.452)
     10:46.738 (39.646) 11:25.689 (38.951) 12:05.056 (39.368) 12:45.716 (40.661)
     13:25.449 (39.733) 14:05.623 (40.175) 14:46.306 (40.683) 15:25.959 (39.654)
     16:03.959 (38.000)
 26 # 1308 Patel, Panth       SR J Hopkins             16:04.43   2
        35.207 (35.207)  1:11.898 (36.691)  1:46.791 (34.894)  2:22.868 (36.077)
      2:58.528 (35.660)  3:34.101 (35.574)  4:09.501 (35.400)  4:44.736 (35.236)
      5:21.252 (36.516)  5:58.086 (36.835)  6:35.956 (37.870)  7:15.320 (39.365)
      7:54.684 (39.364)  8:34.778 (40.095)  9:15.576 (40.798)  9:55.758 (40.183)
     10:36.361 (40.604) 11:18.179 (41.818) 11:59.396 (41.217) 12:41.051 (41.655)
     13:22.584 (41.534) 14:03.739 (41.155) 14:45.005 (41.267) 15:25.301 (40.296)
     16:04.428 (39.128)
 27 # 1623 Gregg, Brendan        Unattached           X16:15.62   1
        36.649 (36.649)  1:15.283 (38.635)  1:52.736 (37.453)  2:30.800 (38.065)
      3:09.276 (38.477)  3:47.463 (38.187)  4:25.509 (38.046)  5:03.929 (38.421)
      5:43.120 (39.191)  6:22.224 (39.105)  7:01.094 (38.871)  7:40.982 (39.888)
      8:20.735 (39.754)  9:00.510 (39.776)  9:41.544 (41.034) 10:21.463 (39.919)
     11:02.313 (40.851) 11:42.566 (40.253) 12:22.677 (40.111) 13:02.785 (40.109)
     13:42.941 (40.156) 14:22.780 (39.840) 15:02.199 (39.420) 15:40.492 (38.293)
     16:15.620 (35.128)
 28 # 1545 Kondracki, Kyle    SO Thomas Aquinas        16:33.30   1
        36.474 (36.474)  1:15.019 (38.546)  1:53.102 (38.083)  2:31.384 (38.282)
      3:10.546 (39.162)  3:49.453 (38.908)  4:28.577 (39.124)  5:07.109 (38.533)
      5:47.281 (40.173)  6:27.771 (40.490)  7:08.111 (40.341)  7:48.586 (40.476)
      8:29.091 (40.506)  9:09.787 (40.696)  9:50.190 (40.404) 10:30.424 (40.234)
     11:10.605 (40.182) 11:51.149 (40.544) 12:31.700 (40.551) 13:12.662 (40.963)
     13:53.589 (40.927) 14:34.805 (41.216) 15:15.869 (41.065) 15:55.835 (39.967)
     16:33.298 (37.464)
 29 # 1555 Tina, Matthew      FR Thomas Aquinas        16:39.33   1
        36.034 (36.034)  1:14.164 (38.130)  1:52.306 (38.143)  2:30.574 (38.269)
      3:09.724 (39.150)  3:48.635 (38.912)  4:27.832 (39.197)  5:07.305 (39.474)
      5:47.632 (40.327)  6:28.023 (40.392)  7:08.400 (40.377)  7:48.891 (40.492)
      8:29.415 (40.524)  9:10.165 (40.751)  9:50.625 (40.461) 10:30.809 (40.184)
     11:11.017 (40.209) 11:51.593 (40.577) 12:32.203 (40.610) 13:13.400 (41.198)
     13:54.295 (40.896) 14:35.720 (41.425) 15:16.804 (41.084) 15:57.546 (40.743)
     16:39.328 (41.782)
 30 # 1268 Williams, Oneil    FR Essex CC              17:42.07   1
        36.201 (36.201)  1:13.867 (37.667)  1:50.773 (36.906)  2:27.908 (37.135)
      3:04.963 (37.055)  3:41.920 (36.957)  4:20.314 (38.395)  5:02.635 (42.322)
      5:44.498 (41.863)  6:27.064 (42.567)  7:08.712 (41.648)  7:48.782 (40.071)
      8:29.774 (40.992)  9:13.904 (44.131) 10:00.048 (46.144) 10:47.185 (47.137)
     11:32.719 (45.534) 12:17.333 (44.615) 13:03.587 (46.254) 13:51.012 (47.425)
     14:38.174 (47.163) 15:26.330 (48.157) 16:14.771 (48.441) 16:58.556 (43.785)
     17:42.064 (43.509)
 -- # 1578 Moffett, Vann      SO Stony Brook                DNF   2
        35.113 (35.113)  1:10.314 (35.201)  1:44.537 (34.224)  2:19.737 (35.200)
      2:55.254 (35.518)  3:30.487 (35.233)  4:04.874 (34.387)  4:40.008 (35.135)
      5:15.472 (35.464)  5:50.706 (35.234)  6:25.829 (35.124)  7:00.724 (34.895)
      7:36.084 (35.361)  8:10.724 (34.640)  8:45.957 (35.234)  9:20.414 (34.457)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Sponsor: Berkeley College
 Fri 1/26 @ 2:00pm
        Meet: #  7.54  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1673 Zallow, Chad       JR Youngstown St.            7.76Q  2
  2 # 1596 Moore, Matt        SO Syracuse                  7.85Q  4  7.845
  2 # 1593 Goss, Angelo       SR Syracuse                  7.85Q  5  7.845
  4 # 1607 Lopez, Javier      SR TAMU-Kingsville           7.92Q  3
  5 # 1592 Gilstrap, David    SR Syracuse                  7.95Q  1
  6 # 1493 Ibrahim, Yakabu    SR So. Conn. St.             8.16Q  6  8.155
  7 # 1591 Floyd, Richard     JR Syracuse                  8.04q  4
  8 # 1252 Castro, Christian  SR E Stroudsburg             8.06q  4
  9 # 1586 Adams, Jamil       FR Syracuse                  8.16   2  8.153
 10 # 1588 Almonte, Kelvin    JR Syracuse                  8.19   5
 11 # 1589 Armstead, Chevis   JR Syracuse                  8.20   3
 12 # 1575 Linbrunner, Miche  FR Stony Brook               8.28   4  8.274
 13 # 1489 Exantus, Ruvens    JR So. Conn. St.             8.28   6  8.277
 14 # 1448 Patrick Jr., Chri  SR Rider                     8.32   1
 15 # 1656 Lloyd, Caleb       SR Youngstown St.            8.38   3
 16 # 1262 Baker, Davian      SO Essex CC                  8.41   3
 17 # 1430 Alexander, Chris   JR Rider                     8.42   4
 18 # 1653 Holzapfel, Tim     SO Youngstown St.            8.43   2
 19 # 1269 Folacci, Alex         France                   X8.45   2
 20 # 1431 Baxter, Juan       SR Rider                     8.47   3
 21 #  346 Pierre, Edwyn      FR Rutgers                   8.52   5
 22 # 1587 Aguilera, Andrew   FR Syracuse                  8.54   6
 23 # 1231 Dawson, Kavante    FR Delaware St               8.56   5
 24 # 1447 Nguyen, Johnathan  FR Rider                     8.60   1  8.591
 25 # 1579 Payton, Spencer    SO Stony Brook               8.60   2  8.599
 26 # 1513 Witik, John        SO So. Conn. St.             8.62   6
 27 # 1295 Guan, Charlie      SO J Hopkins                 8.70   6
 28 # 1453 Wiedman, Christia  FR Rider                     8.76   6
 29 # 1329 El-Halawani, Evan  FR Lehigh                    8.81   5
 30 # 1605 Harper, Jonathan   FR TAMU-Kingsville           8.88   2
 31 # 1543 Fortune, Stephane  FR Thomas Aquinas            9.00   2
 32 # 1415 Dacosta, Tyler     SO Ottawa                    9.06   3
 33 # 1540 Deloatch, Kesigh   FR Thomas Aquinas            9.07   5
 34 # 1581 Thompson, Michael  JR Stony Brook               9.09   5
 35 # 1568 Crawford, Justin   FR Stony Brook               9.20   4
 36 # 1643 Morrow, Mike       JR Villanova                 9.22   3
 37 # 1373 Ortega, Justin     SO LIU Post                  9.40   1
 38 # 1535 Okara, Joshua      SO St. Peter's              11.20   6
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
 Sponsor: Berkeley College
 Fri 1/26 @ 2:00pm
        Meet: #  7.54  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1673 Zallow, Chad       JR Youngstown St.            7.66
  2 # 1593 Goss, Angelo       SR Syracuse                  7.71
  3 # 1592 Gilstrap, David    SR Syracuse                  7.92
  4 # 1596 Moore, Matt        SO Syracuse                  7.93
  5 # 1607 Lopez, Javier      SR TAMU-Kingsville           7.96
  6 # 1591 Floyd, Richard     JR Syracuse                  8.05
  7 # 1493 Ibrahim, Yakabu    SR So. Conn. St.             8.10
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
 NY Yankees
 Fri 1/26 @ 8:58pm
        Meet: # 3:07.41  2006        , LSU                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity  'A'                               X3:14.82  
        49.699 (49.699)  1:37.731 (48.033)  2:27.264 (49.534)  3:14.817 (47.554)
  2 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:15.58  
     1) #1359 Sewell, Collin SO         2) #1353 Bunion, DeShawn JR       
     3) #1352 Brown, Justin FR          4) #1362 Wilkerson, Braylon SO    
        49.841 (49.841)  1:39.181 (49.340)  2:27.597 (48.416)  3:15.574 (47.978)
  3 LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                  x3:21.09  
     1) #1355 Henderson, Kwesi SO       2) #1361 Sweeney, Beresford SO    
     3) #1357 Lefeuvre, Alban FR        4) #1354 Davis, Airrin SR         
        50.230 (50.230)  1:40.328 (50.098)  2:30.221 (49.894)  3:21.088 (50.867)
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:21.47  
     1) #1489 Exantus, Ruvens JR        2) #1487 Collins, Trinity SO      
     3) #1511 Strickland, Nik FR        4) #1496 Kelly, Justin SO         
        50.993 (50.993)  1:41.958 (50.966)  2:31.967 (50.009)  3:21.461 (49.494)
  5 Rider  'A'                                          3:23.83  
     1) #1450 Reubel, Christopher SR    2) #1446 Malko, Russell JR        
     3) #1433 Calderaro, Brian SR       4) #1428 Abraham, Alvin JR        
        53.067 (53.067)  1:43.474 (50.407)  2:33.592 (50.118)  3:23.829 (50.238)
  6 New Horizon Track Club  'A'                        X3:24.23  
     1) #1384 Poleon, Mergaran SR       2) #1383 Orosco, Nicholas SR      
     3) #1379 Alexander, Hakeem SR      4) #1382 Housen, Cody SR          
        51.975 (51.975)  1:42.791 (50.816)  2:33.991 (51.201)  3:24.230 (50.240)
 
Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
 Fri @ 3:45pm
        Meet: # 9:29.71  2012        , Texas A&M                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:09.67  
     1) #1558 John, Michael SR          2) #1557 Dimaria, Nick SO         
     3) #1560 Selvaggi, Tom JR          4) #1561 Zickgraf, Nick SR        
       3:10.514 (3:10.514)          4:00.530 (50.016)        5:57.490 (1:56.960)
      10:09.668 (4:12.179)
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                       10:20.12  
     1) #1457 Comito, Andrew SO         2) #1462 Jimerson, Jordan SR      
     3) #1468 Skalski, Jared SO         4) #1469 Walsh, Patrick FR        
       3:10.128 (3:10.128)          4:01.551 (51.424)        5:58.210 (1:56.660)
      10:20.112 (4:21.903)
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:26.05  
     1) #1258 Samuels, Khai JR          2) #1259 Schumacher, Andrew SO    
     3) #1254 Cruise, Jordan FR         4) #1260 Sheptuk, Mike SO         
       3:09.776 (3:09.776)          3:59.602 (49.826)        5:58.025 (1:58.423)
      10:26.048 (4:28.024)
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:27.19  
     1) #1306 Oh, Ted SO                2) #1304 Mollin, Sam FR           
     3) #1316 Takata, Colton SR         4) #1318 Thornton, Charles SR     
       3:10.845 (3:10.845)          4:03.428 (52.583)        5:59.267 (1:55.840)
      10:27.182 (4:27.915)
  5 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                x10:28.25  
     1) #1282 Bhat, Vipul SO            2) #1288 Dembinski, Robert JR     
     3) #1281 Armand, Jack SO           4) #1309 Peters, Kevin JR         
       3:10.686 (3:10.686)          4:05.079 (54.393)        6:05.621 (2:00.542)
      10:28.247 (4:22.627)
  6 Siena  'A'                                         10:38.85  
     1) #1475 Greski, Jacob FR          2) #1472 Davis, Stosh SO          
     3) #1476 Holland, Ryan FR          4) #1481 Stoker, Michael FR       
       3:10.748 (3:10.748)          4:06.238 (55.490)        6:07.500 (2:01.262)
      10:38.848 (4:31.349)
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:56.86  
     1) #1542 Dowd, James FR            2) #1551 Philistin, Mich SO       
     3) #1538 Bestler, Dylan SR         4) #1552 Russell, Aidan SO        
       3:19.829 (3:19.829)          4:12.893 (53.065)        6:18.786 (2:05.894)
      10:56.857 (4:38.072)
 
Men High Jump College
================================================================
 Sponsor: Councilman Mark Levine
 Friday 1/26 @ 10:05am
 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.94, 1.98, 2.02, 2.05, 2.08, 2.11
        Meet: # 2.29m  2007        Andra Manson, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2474 Morales, Arnaldo      Unattached              X2.11m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1211 Laudermilk, Ryan   SO Brown                    2.08m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1426 Micheau, Sebastie     Poitiers FRA            J2.08m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1358 Roberts, Kareem    SR LIU Brooklyn             2.05m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 # 1534 Lascelles, Jermai  SR St. Peter's              1.98m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1653 Holzapfel, Tim     SO Youngstown St.           1.94m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1606 Huerta, Arturo     SO TAMU-Kingsville         J1.94m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1669 Watson, Daiquain   FR Youngstown St.           1.90m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1439 Gromlich, Nolan    FR Rider                    1.85m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 # 1521 Joseph, Clint      FR St. Francis NY           1.75m
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1404 Prendergast, Payt  FR NYU                         NH
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- # 1605 Harper, Jonathan   FR TAMU-Kingsville             NH
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
================================================================
 Sponsor: Congressman Adriano Espaillat
 Friday 1/26 @ 1:30pm
 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.45, 4.55, 4.65, 4.75, 4.85
        Meet: # 5.70m  2009        Renaud LaVillenie, Cl-Ferrand               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1484 Brown, Jack        JR So. Conn. St.            4.75m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1637 Conboy, Thomas     SO Villanova                4.65m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1655 Latone, Dylan      JR Youngstown St.          J4.65m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XPP   XX 
  4 # 1509 Spisek, Milan      FR So. Conn. St.            4.55m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1223 Poth, Ben          FR Columbia                 4.45m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 # 2483 Rose, Macklin      JR Youngstown St.          J4.45m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1424 Guillon, Timothey     Poitiers FRA             4.20m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1671 Wooten, Brock      SO Youngstown St.          J4.20m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1218 Kelly, Michael     FR Columbia                J4.20m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1642 McDermott, Zack    SR Villanova                4.05m
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- # 1530 Egri, Joe          JR St. Peter's                 NH
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College
================================================================
 Friday 1/26 @ 10:35am
        Meet: # 8.27m  2004        John Moffit, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1604 Greaves, Charles   JR TAMU-Kingsville          7.39m
      FOUL  7.19m  7.28m  FOUL  7.39m  7.35m
  2 # 1606 Huerta, Arturo     SO TAMU-Kingsville          6.88m
      6.67m  6.73m  6.13m  6.68m  6.88m  6.85m
  3 # 1494 Jamison, Royale    JR So. Conn. St.            6.87m
      6.66m  6.75m  6.58m  6.62m  6.17m  6.87m
  4 # 1332 Givens, Ryan       JR Lehigh                   6.79m
      6.79m  6.73m  6.48m  6.68m  6.45m  6.16m
  5 # 1653 Holzapfel, Tim     SO Youngstown St.           6.73m
      FOUL  6.73m  6.63m  4.87m  4.87m  FOUL
  6 # 1429 Adams, Tyree       SR Rider                    6.72m
      6.42m  6.52m  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  6.72m
  7 # 1590 Bastien, Pascal    SR Syracuse                 6.63m
      6.49m  6.48m  6.51m  FOUL  6.63m  FOUL
  8 # 1594 Johnson, Randall   SR Syracuse                 6.60m
      6.41m  6.47m  6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.55m
  9 # 1627 Lewis, David          Unattached              X6.56m
      FOUL  6.36m  6.55m  6.37m  6.56m  6.45m
 10 # 1528 Collins, Eddie     FR St. Peter's              6.42m
      6.10m  6.27m  6.42m            
 11 # 1605 Harper, Jonathan   FR TAMU-Kingsville          6.37m
      6.07m  6.37m  FOUL            
 12 # 1442 Killiebrew, Allen  JR Rider                    6.26m
      FOUL  6.26m  6.16m            
 13 # 1437 Dowie, Ethan       JR Rider                    6.11m
      6.11m  PASS  PASS            
 14 # 1424 Guillon, Timothey     Poitiers FRA             5.99m
      5.88m  FOUL  5.99m            
 15 # 1540 Deloatch, Kesigh   FR Thomas Aquinas           5.97m
      4.89m  5.97m  FOUL            
 16 # 1266 Wardally, Soullei  FR Essex CC                J5.97m
      FOUL  FOUL  5.97m           
 17 # 1526 Campbell, Brandon  SO St. Peter's              5.96m
      5.67m  5.63m  5.96m            
 18 # 1372 McKenzie, Twary    SO LIU Post                 5.82m
      5.49m  5.82m  5.82m            
 19 # 1488 Diaz, Noel         FR So. Conn. St.            5.66m
      FOUL  5.66m  4.24m            
 20 # 1531 Gettis, Zy'mir     FR St. Peter's              5.57m
      FOUL  5.42m  5.57m            
 21 # 1621 Binkowitz, Chris   FR Unattached              X5.47m
      5.27m  5.25m  5.47m            
 22 # 1401 Lin, Jonathan      FR NYU                      5.34m
      4.74m  5.34m  5.03m            
 -- # 1389 Bunch, Joshua      FR NYU                         ND
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- # 1521 Joseph, Clint      FR St. Francis NY              ND
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- # 1407 Su, Yohan          JR NYU                       FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1443 Killiebrew, Avery  JR Rider                     FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump College
================================================================
 Friday 1/26 @ 5:05pm
        Meet: # 16.91m  2004        Lejaun Simon, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1483 Agyeman, Michael   SO So. Conn. St.           14.88m
      14.20m  14.88m  14.49m  14.09m  14.18m  14.20m
  2 # 1501 Onakpoma, Oghenef  SO So. Conn. St.           14.76m
      14.53m  14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  14.76m
  3 # 1604 Greaves, Charles   JR TAMU-Kingsville         14.46m
      14.46m  13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1440 Horn, Michael      JR Rider                   14.28m
      14.28m  13.98m  14.02m  FOUL  14.03m  PASS
  5 # 1266 Wardally, Soullei  FR Essex CC                14.09m
      14.09m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 # 1508 Smith, Kahlil      SR So. Conn. St.           13.75m
      13.42m  13.34m  13.53m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL
  7 # 1505 Sanchez, Ramiro    JR So. Conn. St.           13.52m
      13.22m  13.19m  13.52m  12.68m  12.91m  FOUL
  8 # 1386 Maynard, Darrien   SR Next Level AC          X13.50m
      13.50m  13.19m  11.33m  13.00m  12.76m  FOUL
  9 # 1289 Doolittle, Royal   FR J Hopkins               13.36m
      13.26m  13.36m  13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 1669 Watson, Daiquain   FR Youngstown St.          13.31m
      13.20m  13.31m  FOUL            
 11 # 1442 Killiebrew, Allen  JR Rider                   13.30m
      13.08m  13.30m  FOUL            
 12 # 1372 McKenzie, Twary    SO LIU Post                12.81m
      12.69m  12.81m  12.60m            
 
Men Shot Put College
================================================================
 Sponsor: Councilman Ydanis Rodriguez
 Friday 1/26 @ 1:00pm
        Meet: # 20.40m  2011        Mason Finley, Kansas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1602 Cervantes, Richar  JR TAMU-Kingsville         17.33m
      17.06m  17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  16.64m  17.14m
  2 # 1650 Booth, Ryan        SR Youngstown St.          16.40m
      16.09m  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1210 Despinasse, Nigel  SO Brown                   15.89m
      FOUL  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL
  4 # 1611 Rios, Jorge        SO TAMU-Kingsville         15.59m
      14.21m  15.52m  15.59m  FOUL  14.96m  FOUL
  5 # 1610 Perez, AJ          FR TAMU-Kingsville         15.38m
      15.38m  15.34m  14.37m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1432 Brown, Marcell     JR Rider                   15.16m
      FOUL  13.90m  15.16m  14.69m  FOUL  15.16m
  7 # 1661 Orlando, Brandon   SO Youngstown St.          15.14m
      15.14m  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1608 Michna, Lane       SO TAMU-Kingsville         15.11m
      14.49m  14.71m  15.11m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1261 Walton, Dominic    FR E Stroudsburg           14.80m
      13.51m  14.56m  14.78m  14.55m  FOUL  14.80m
 10 # 1550 Opont, Rickssen    SO Thomas Aquinas          14.59m
      14.33m  FOUL  14.59m            
 11 # 1646 Sise, Henry        JR Villanova               14.41m
      13.91m  FOUL  14.41m            
 12 # 1438 Gaynor, David      SR Rider                   14.30m
      FOUL  FOUL  14.30m            
 13 # 1644 Nwachukwu, Chikad  SO Villanova               13.99m
      12.73m  13.99m  13.21m            
 14 # 1351 Belle, Clinton     JR LIU Brooklyn            13.93m
      13.29m  13.28m  13.93m            
 15 # 1580 Stanco, Joseph     JR Stony Brook             13.45m
      13.45m  FOUL  13.03m            
 16 # 1445 Maid, Adam         FR Rider                   13.15m
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 1217 Johnson, Noah      FR Columbia                12.94m
      12.94m  FOUL  PASS            
 18 # 1641 Loewen, William    FR Villanova               12.73m
      12.73m  12.32m  12.50m            
 19 # 1449 Poetsch, Kyle      SO Rider                   12.54m
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 1269 Folacci, Alex         France                 X12.41m
      12.41m  FOUL  12.11m            
 21 # 1202 Sheehan, Patrick   SR Adelphi                 12.04m
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 1533 Jones, James       FR St. Peter's             10.75m
      10.75m  10.60m  FOUL            
 23 # 1239 Lee, Aran          SO Delaware St             10.26m
      10.26m  9.06m  9.27m            
 -- # 1232 Duncan, Robert     SO Delaware St               FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw College
================================================================
 Friday 1/26 @ 6:00pm
        Meet: # 23.99m  2015        Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1212 Russell, Owen      JR Brown                   19.73m
      FOUL  18.50m  18.86m  FOUL  FOUL  19.73m
  2 # 1413 Lydum, Max         SO Oregon                  18.26m
      18.26m  16.81m  FOUL  15.33m  16.50m  17.61m
  3 # 1412 Glynn, Austin      FR Oregon                  17.92m
      17.10m  16.94m  17.92m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL
  4 # 1444 Kraemer, Matthew   JR Rider                   16.96m
      16.74m  FOUL  16.96m  16.18m  16.24m  16.52m
  5 # 1338 Mouzakis, Anastas  FR Lehigh                  16.80m
      15.61m  15.62m  16.80m  16.26m  15.97m  FOUL
  6 # 1411 Briere, Jared      FR Oregon                  16.65m
      16.14m  16.65m  FOUL  16.27m  16.60m  15.69m
  7 # 1612 Zamorano, Kenny    SR TAMU-Kingsville         16.08m
      16.03m  15.14m  16.08m  15.29m  15.73m  FOUL
  8 # 1414 Tharp, Austin      SO Oregon                  16.06m
      FOUL  15.84m  FOUL  16.06m  15.89m  FOUL
  9 # 1611 Rios, Jorge        SO TAMU-Kingsville         15.98m
      15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.06m  15.98m
 10 # 1434 Campbell, Cody     JR Rider                   15.63m
      15.63m  15.21m  FOUL            
 11 # 1659 Monroe, Mathew     SR Youngstown St.          14.61m
      14.61m  FOUL  14.36m            
 12 # 1202 Sheehan, Patrick   SR Adelphi                 14.45m
      14.00m  14.25m  14.45m            
 13 # 1449 Poetsch, Kyle      SO Rider                   14.33m
      14.13m  FOUL  14.33m            
 14 # 1633 Anczarski, Jadyn   SO Villanova               14.29m
      13.36m  13.12m  14.29m            
 15 # 1663 Pfeffer, Joseph    FR Youngstown St.          14.18m
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m            
 16 # 1436 Clarke, Joe        JR Rider                   14.10m
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 1608 Michna, Lane       SO TAMU-Kingsville         13.66m
      11.81m  13.66m  12.76m            
 18 # 1580 Stanco, Joseph     JR Stony Brook             13.29m
      13.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 1610 Perez, AJ          FR TAMU-Kingsville         12.11m
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1217 Johnson, Noah      FR Columbia                  FOUL
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash College Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                    7.14   1    833
  2 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                      7.18   2    819
  3 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                  7.23   2    802
  4 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                       7.24   1    799
  5 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                   7.28   1    785
  6 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                      7.33   2    769
  7 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                      7.34   1    765
  8 # 1207 Taylor, Najee      JR Albany                    7.37   2    755
  9 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                    7.39   1    749 7.382
 10 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                    7.39   1    749 7.385
 11 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                    7.52   2    706
 12 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                    7.87   2    598 7.866
 13 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                    7.87   1    598 7.867
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                    7.14     833
  2 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                   7.28     785
  3 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                    7.39     749
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                 2:43.79     832
  2 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                3:04.46     621
  3 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                 3:15.03     525
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                   2:43.38     836
        31.450 (31.450)  1:04.937 (33.488)  1:39.161 (34.224)  2:12.844 (33.683)
      2:43.380 (30.537)
  2 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                 2:43.79     832
        31.790 (31.790)  1:05.154 (33.364)  1:38.655 (33.501)  2:11.991 (33.337)
      2:43.785 (31.794)
  3 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri               2:45.67     811
        32.103 (32.103)  1:06.408 (34.306)  1:41.679 (35.271)  2:15.294 (33.616)
      2:45.667 (30.373)
  4 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                   2:49.56     770
        32.277 (32.277)  1:06.716 (34.440)  1:42.134 (35.419)  2:16.371 (34.237)
      2:49.553 (33.182)
  5 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                 3:00.31     661
        32.460 (32.460)  1:07.455 (34.995)  1:44.663 (37.208)  2:24.042 (39.379)
      3:00.303 (36.262)
  6 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                 3:02.08     644
        31.784 (31.784)  1:06.616 (34.833)  1:43.230 (36.614)  2:23.460 (40.231)
      3:02.080 (38.621)
  7 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                    3:03.19     633
        34.052 (34.052)  1:11.093 (37.041)  1:49.218 (38.126)  2:27.922 (38.705)
      3:03.189 (35.267)
  8 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                 3:03.44     631
        33.524 (33.524)  1:10.160 (36.636)  1:48.199 (38.040)  2:27.022 (38.823)
      3:03.438 (36.416)
  9 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                3:04.46     621
        33.556 (33.556)  1:11.180 (37.624)  1:51.096 (39.916)  2:30.549 (39.454)
      3:04.456 (33.908)
 10 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                   3:07.15     596
        32.993 (32.993)  1:09.688 (36.695)  1:50.118 (40.431)  2:32.092 (41.975)
      3:07.146 (35.054)
 11 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                 3:10.26     567
        34.524 (34.524)  1:12.131 (37.607)  1:52.367 (40.237)  2:33.762 (41.395)
      3:10.254 (36.493)
 12 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                 3:15.03     525
        34.750 (34.750)  1:12.941 (38.192)  1:54.157 (41.216)  2:36.323 (42.167)
      3:15.024 (38.701)
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles College Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                    8.15   3    944
  2 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                  8.53   2    853
  3 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                    8.56   4    846
  4 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                    8.57   4    843
  5 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                    8.65   2    825
  6 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                       8.68   4    818
  7 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                      8.73   3    806
  8 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                      8.84   1    781
  9 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                      9.28   4    685
 10 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                   9.45   2    650
 11 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                    9.58   1    623
 12 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                    9.78   3    583
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                    8.15     944
  2 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                    8.57     843
  3 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                   9.45     650
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                   1.90m     714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    O  XXO   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                   1.81m     636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                  1.75m     585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                 1.96m     767
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XPP 
  2 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                     1.93m     740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                   1.90m     714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                     1.90m     714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                   1.90m     714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1207 Taylor, Najee      JR Albany                   1.84m     661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                   1.81m     636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                   1.75m     585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                  1.75m     585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                   1.75m     585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                     1.75m     585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                   1.72m     560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                         NH
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                   4.70m     819
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                   4.10m     645
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                  2.60m     264
     2.60 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                   4.70m     819
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                      4.60m     790
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                 4.50m     760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                     4.10m     645
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                   4.10m     645
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                   4.00m     617
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                     3.90m     590
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                   3.20m     406
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                     3.10m     381
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                   2.70m     286
     2.60 2.70 2.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                  2.60m     264
     2.60 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                   2.60m     264
     2.60 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                      7.09m     835
      4.96m  7.09m  7.05m            
  2 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                   6.86m     781
      6.69m  6.77m  6.86m            
  3 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                     6.54m     707
      6.21m  6.28m  6.54m            
  4 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                     6.52m     702
      FOUL  6.52m  6.22m            
  5 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                  6.51m     700
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                 6.50m     697
      6.50m  5.98m  FOUL            
  7 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                     6.39m     673
      6.39m  6.37m  6.32m            
  8 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                   6.31m     655
      4.48m  FOUL  6.31m            
  9 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                   6.15m     619
      FOUL  6.15m  6.06m            
 10 # 1207 Taylor, Najee      JR Albany                   6.09m     606
      6.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                   5.90m     565
      5.30m  5.74m  5.90m            
 11 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                   5.90m     565
      5.67m  5.90m  5.89m            
 13 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                   5.68m     519
      5.66m  5.68m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                   6.86m     781
      6.69m  6.77m  6.86m            
  2 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                  6.51m     700
      6.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                   6.15m     619
      FOUL  6.15m  6.06m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                  13.09m     673
      11.74m  12.89m  13.09m            
  2 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                  11.06m     549
      9.87m  10.62m  11.06m            
  3 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                  8.09m     372
      FOUL  8.09m  7.91m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                13.65m     707
      13.65m  13.58m  13.53m            
  2 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                  13.09m     673
      11.74m  12.89m  13.09m            
  3 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                    12.41m     631
      12.41m  11.66m  11.83m            
  4 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                    11.85m     597
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                  11.64m     585
      11.26m  11.57m  11.64m            
  6 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                     11.59m     582
      10.94m  11.43m  11.59m            
  7 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                  11.06m     549
      9.87m  10.62m  11.06m            
  8 # 1207 Taylor, Najee      JR Albany                  10.48m     515
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                  10.33m     505
      9.59m  10.33m  9.55m            
 10 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                   9.89m     479
      9.89m  9.68m  FOUL            
 11 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                   9.78m     472
      9.78m  9.53m  9.08m            
 12 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                  8.09m     372
      FOUL  8.09m  7.91m            
 -- # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                      FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                    5596
  2 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                    4566
  3 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                   3977
 
Men Heptathlon College
================================================================
 Sponsor: Coogans
 Thursday 1/25 @ 5:45pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1335 Knowles, Trevor    SR Lehigh                    5596
  2 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                  5397
  3 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                      5099
  4 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                      4720
  5 # 1345 Sult, Kyle         SO Lehigh                    4566
  6 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                       4457
  7 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                    4377
  8 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                    4100
  9 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                    4053
 10 # 1559 Kainer, Evan       JR Stevens                   3977
 11 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                      3973
 12 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                    3863
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Fri 1/26 @ 8:47pm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1250 Valdes, Christoph     Dominican Rep            X6.70   3
  2 # 2503 Lewis, Miles          Carolina Perchie          6.74   2
  3 # 2458 Rattary, Kevin        Jamaica                  X6.76   3
  4 #  206 Walsh, Tahir          CPTC NB                  X6.80   3
  5 #  386 Lee, winston       SR Unattached               X6.81   3
  6 #  382 Brown, Germaine       Unattached               X6.82   3
  7 # 2486 Bascom, Jeremy        Guyana                   X6.83   3
  8 # 1279 Mc Intyre, Aleigh  JR Grenada                  X6.86   2
  9 # 2457 King, Colin           Jamaica                  X6.87   1
 10 #  202 Marcano, Andre     SR CPTC NB                  X6.98   3
 11 # 2469 Benjamin, David       Shore AC                 X6.99   2
 12 # 1627 Lewis, David          Unattached               X7.08   1
 13 # 1632 Williams, Paul ki  SR Unattached               X7.11   3
 14 # 1380 Allen, Miguel      SR New Horizon              X7.14   1
 15 # 2470 Smith, Stefan         Guyana                   X7.33   2
 16 # 1626 Holmes Jr., Aaron     Unattached               X7.46   1
 17 # 1624 Hamilton, Creus       Unattached               X7.47   2
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Fri 1/26 @ 5:50pm
        Meet: #  6.62  2017        Kyree King, Oregon                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  270 Bazile, Zack       SR Ohio State                6.68Q  4
  2 #  360 Titi, Ncincilili   SR S Carolina                6.77Q  1
  3 #  279 Gray, Nick         JR Ohio State                6.81Q  3
  4 #  304 Schmidt, Spenser   JR Oregon                    6.84Q  2
  5 #  295 Gillespie, Cravon  JR Oregon                    6.71q  4
  6 #  281 Harrison, Eric     FR Ohio State                6.85q  2
  7 #  396 Pierce, Sterling   JR Villanova                 6.88q  2  6.871
  8 #  307 Swank-Jones, Rash  SO Oregon                    6.88q  3  6.878
  9 #  325 Morgan, Marvin     FR Penn                      6.89   2  6.884
 10 #  146 Sorensen, Derek    SO BYU                       6.89   1  6.885
 11 #  286 Mott, Tavonte      FR Ohio State                6.93   1  6.928
 12 #  356 Randrianasolo, Ya  SR S Carolina                6.93   4  6.929
 13 #  111 Napier, Garfield   FR Albany                    6.95   4
 14 #  282 Hulon, Jeffrey     FR Ohio State                6.96   1
 15 #  408 Ellis, Corbin      SR Wisconsin                 6.97   2
 16 #  112 Nicholson, Osiris  JR Albany                    7.01   2
 17 #  126 Brown, Clark       SO BYU                       7.02   2
 18 #  418 Teague, Alex       JR Wisconsin                 7.05   3  7.045
 19 #  327 Oden, Kyle         SO Penn                      7.05   4  7.048
 20 #  207 Barmer, Tionne     SR Duke                      7.07   3
 21 #  188 Moore, Tyler       FR UCONN                     7.09   1
 22 #  378 Roberson, Darnell  SR UCLA                      7.10   4
 23 #  142 Schaap, Abram      FR BYU                       7.16   4
 24 #  318 David, Wyatt       SR Penn                      7.18   2  7.174
 25 #  283 Jackson, Jerry     SR Ohio State                7.18   1  7.176
 26 #  132 Heiner, Chase      JR BYU                       7.21   3
 27 #  165 Thompson, Brock    FR Columbia                  7.22   1
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge
================================================================
 Fri 1/26 @ 5:50pm
        Meet: #  6.62  2017        Kyree King, Oregon                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  295 Gillespie, Cravon  JR Oregon                    6.64
  2 #  270 Bazile, Zack       SR Ohio State                6.68
  3 #  281 Harrison, Eric     FR Ohio State                6.79
  4 #  304 Schmidt, Spenser   JR Oregon                    6.80   6.793
  5 #  360 Titi, Ncincilili   SR S Carolina                6.80   6.798
  6 #  307 Swank-Jones, Rash  SO Oregon                    6.83
  7 #  396 Pierce, Sterling   JR Villanova                 6.90
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Columbia Challenge
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Fri 1/26 @ 6:10pm
        Meet: #  8.02  2017        Misana Viltz, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  293 Canady, Braxton    SO Oregon                  # 7.83Q  1
  2 #  107 Gibbons, Sidney    JR Albany                  # 7.86Q  3
  3 #  351 Froschauer, Matt   SO S Carolina                8.25Q  2
  4 #  288 Seward, DaJuan     JR Ohio State              # 7.99Q  3  7.981
  5 #  144 Serrano, Jesus     SO BYU                       8.17Q  1
  6 #  297 Harvey, Jonathan   SO Oregon                    8.26Q  2
  7 #  290 Anderson, Joseph   FR Oregon                  # 7.99q  3  7.982
  8 #  123 Adegoke, Tomi      JR BYU                       8.27q  2  8.264
  9 #  222 Sobota, Jacob      FR Duke                      8.27   1  8.266
 10 #  198 Torney, Jordan     SO UCONN                     8.30   2
 11 #  375 Holmes, Isaiah     SO UCLA                      8.31   1
 12 #  143 Scheible, Max      SR BYU                       8.35   2
 13 #  415 Nytes, Trent       JR Wisconsin                 8.47   3
 14 #  212 Friis, Christian   FR Duke                      8.48   3
 15 #  413 Lorbeck, Zachary   SO Wisconsin                 8.52   1
 16 #  402 Afflitto, Paul     SO Wisconsin                 8.57   1
 17 #  417 Smith, Sawyer      SR Wisconsin                 8.75   2
 18 #  184 Grosse, Benjamin   FR UCONN                     9.02   3
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Columbia Challenge
================================================================
 Fri 1/26 @ 6:10pm
        Meet: #  8.02  2017        Misana Viltz, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  293 Canady, Braxton    SO Oregon                    7.78#
  2 #  107 Gibbons, Sidney    JR Albany                    7.82#
  3 #  290 Anderson, Joseph   FR Oregon                    7.96#
  4 #  288 Seward, DaJuan     JR Ohio State                7.97#
  5 #  144 Serrano, Jesus     SO BYU                       8.10
  6 #  351 Froschauer, Matt   SO S Carolina                8.21
  7 #  297 Harvey, Jonathan   SO Oregon                    8.27
  8 #  123 Adegoke, Tomi      JR BYU                       8.29
 
Men Distance Medley Columbia Challenge
================================================================
 Sponsor: Michael Capiraso
 Fri @ 6:32pm
        Meet: # 9:30.86  2017        , Oregon                                  
                         M Maton, C Stone, M Stanovsek, E Cheserek         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         9:31.87  
     1) #296 Haney, Blake JR            2) #306 Stone, Cameron SO         
     3) #305 Stanovsek, Mick SO         4) #303 Prakel, Sam SR            
       2:54.449 (2:54.449)          3:41.496 (47.048)        5:33.142 (1:51.646)
       9:31.867 (3:58.726)
  2 BYU  'A'                                            9:36.13  
     1) #129 Dickson, Marcus JR         2) #143 Scheible, Max SR          
     3) #124 Alvarado, Abraham SR       4) #135 Linkletter, Rory JR       
       2:57.299 (2:57.299)          3:44.899 (47.600)        5:32.538 (1:47.639)
       9:36.127 (4:03.589)
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     9:38.31  
     1) #233 Brown, Spencer JR          2) #228 Alleyne, Nate FR          
     3) #241 Rowe, Kenneth SO           4) #230 Bartelsmeyer, Amos SR     
       2:56.959 (2:56.959)          3:45.156 (48.198)        5:36.211 (1:51.056)
       9:38.301 (4:02.090)
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       9:44.85  
     1) #161 Ritz, Sam JR               2) #151 Hall, Willie SO           
     3) #162 Sauer, Alek JR             4) #150 Haik, Spencer SR          
       2:58.169 (2:58.169)          3:48.764 (50.596)        5:39.183 (1:50.419)
       9:44.841 (4:05.659)
  5 Duke  'A'                                           9:45.70  
     1) #227 Wisner, Matt SO            2) #216 Mingo, Miles FR           
     3) #223 Solomon, Steven SR         4) #210 Burton, Jordan SR         
       2:56.443 (2:56.443)          3:45.643 (49.201)        5:37.462 (1:51.819)
       9:45.693 (4:08.231)
  6 UCLA  'A'                                           9:51.12  
     1) #367 Blunt, John Carter SO      2) #370 Casavant, Logen SO        
     3) #376 Kelly, Riley SO            4) #380 Snow, Scott JR            
       2:58.193 (2:58.193)          3:47.268 (49.076)        5:41.113 (1:53.845)
       9:51.116 (4:10.004)
  7 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:52.32  
     1) #190 O'Donnell, Michael SR      2) #172 Beram, Trenten SR         
     3) #183 Gleen, Tyler FR            4) #181 Garmon, Peter JR          
       2:57.757 (2:57.757)          3:46.425 (48.669)        5:39.209 (1:52.784)
       9:52.316 (4:13.108)
  8 Missouri  'A'                                       9:55.98  
     1) #259 Goodman, Ben SR            2) #265 Mason, Jerrad SR          
     3) #253 Conrad, Christopher FR     4) #256 Dubrick, Marc SR          
       2:58.552 (2:58.552)          3:46.624 (48.073)        5:38.855 (1:52.232)
       9:55.979 (4:17.124)
  9 Albany  'A'                                         9:57.06  
     1) #114 Ortiz Rivera, Victor FR    2) #101 Banfield, Myles JR        
     3) #118 Sperl, Austin JR           4) #120 Udvadia, Ryan SR          
       2:58.226 (2:58.226)          3:48.659 (50.433)        5:43.628 (1:54.969)
       9:57.056 (4:13.428)
 -- Hoka NJ-NY TC  'A'                                     XDNF  
     1) #2484 Winn, Daniel              2)                                
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                      7.18   1    819
  2 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                  7.23   2    802
  3 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                       7.24   1    799
  4 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                      7.33   2    769
  5 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                      7.34   1    765
  6 # 1207 Taylor, Najee      JR Albany                    7.37   2    755
  7 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                    7.39   1    749
  8 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                    7.52   2    706
  9 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                    7.87   2    598
  9 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                    7.87   1    598
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash Columbia Challenge Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                   2:43.38     836
  2 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri               2:45.67     811
  3 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                   2:49.56     770
  4 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                 3:00.31     661
  5 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                 3:02.08     644
  6 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                    3:03.19     633
  7 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                 3:03.44     631
  8 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                   3:07.15     596
  9 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                 3:10.26     567
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Columbia Challenge Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                  8.53   3    853
  2 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                    8.56   2    846
  3 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                    8.65   3    825
  4 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                       8.68   1    818
  5 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                      8.73   3    806
  6 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                      8.84   2    781
  7 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                      9.28   2    685
  8 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                    9.58   3    623
  9 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                    9.78   1    583
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Columbia Challenge Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                 1.96m     767
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XPP 
  2 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                     1.93m     740
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P   XO    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                     1.90m     714
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                   1.90m     714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1207 Taylor, Najee      JR Albany                   1.84m     661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                     1.75m     585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                   1.75m     585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                   1.75m     585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                   1.72m     560
     1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                         NH
     1.84 1.87 
        P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Columbia Challenge Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                      4.60m     790
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        O    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                 4.50m     760
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                     4.10m     645
     4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                   4.00m     617
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                     3.90m     590
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                   3.20m     406
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                     3.10m     381
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                   2.70m     286
     2.60 2.70 2.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                   2.60m     264
     2.60 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Columbia Challenge Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                      7.09m     835
      4.96m  7.09m  7.05m            
  2 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                     6.54m     707
      6.21m  6.28m  6.54m            
  3 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                     6.52m     702
      FOUL  6.52m  6.22m            
  4 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                 6.50m     697
      6.50m  5.98m  FOUL            
  5 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                     6.39m     673
      6.39m  6.37m  6.32m            
  6 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                   6.31m     655
      4.48m  FOUL  6.31m            
  7 # 1207 Taylor, Najee      JR Albany                   6.09m     606
      6.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                   5.90m     565
      5.67m  5.90m  5.89m            
  8 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                   5.90m     565
      5.30m  5.74m  5.90m            
 10 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                   5.68m     519
      5.66m  5.68m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Columbia Challenge Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                13.65m     707
      13.65m  13.58m  13.53m            
  2 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                    12.41m     631
      12.41m  11.66m  11.83m            
  3 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                    11.85m     597
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                  11.64m     585
      11.26m  11.57m  11.64m            
  5 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                     11.59m     582
      10.94m  11.43m  11.59m            
  6 # 1207 Taylor, Najee      JR Albany                  10.48m     515
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                  10.33m     505
      9.59m  10.33m  9.55m            
  8 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                   9.89m     479
      9.89m  9.68m  FOUL            
  9 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                   9.78m     472
      9.78m  9.53m  9.08m            
 -- # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                      FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon Columbia Challenge
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1378 Liitmae, Rauno     SR Missouri                  5397
  2 # 1421 Lee, Evan          SO Penn                      5099
  3 # 1420 Knouse, Luke       SR Penn                      4720
  4 # 1213 Nielsen, Kevin     SR BYU                       4457
  5 # 1204 Coveney, Jake      JR Albany                    4377
  6 # 1206 Mattera, Jesse     JR Albany                    4100
  7 # 1203 Bush, Adam         FR Albany                    4053
  8 # 1422 Mirfield, James    FR Penn                      3973
  9 # 1205 Helms, Nate        FR Albany                    3863
 
              Women - College - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Syracuse                    58        2) Ottawa                     49   
    3) Brown                       48.50     4) Connecticut                48   
    5) Youngstown St.              46        6) Stony Brook                43   
    7) Tulane                      41        8) Lehigh                     40   
    9) Delaware                    36       10) Villanova                  27   
   11) Rider                       26.50    12) Columbia                   25   
   13) Wisconsin                   24       14) Florida Atlantic           23   
   14) Johns Hopkins               23       16) TAMU-Kingsville            18   
   16) Concordia-St. Paul          18       18) Quinnipiac                 16   
   18) American                    16       20) LIU Brooklyn               15   
   21) Duke                        10       21) Essex CC                   10   
   21) Toronto                     10       21) South Carolina             10   
   25) Manhattan                    9       25) Delaware State              9   
   27) Lafayette                    8       28) Siena                       6   
   28) East Stroudsburg             6       28) Poitiers (FRA)              6   
   31) Rennes-FRA                   5       31) Adelphi                     5   
   33) So. Conn. St.                3       33) Stevens Institute           3   
 
          Women - Columbia Challenge - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                      40        2) UCLA                       18   
    3) Albany                      16        4) Harvard                    14   
    5) Penn                        11        6) Ohio State                 10   
    7) South Carolina               9        8) Villanova                   8   
    9) Georgetown                   6        9) Missouri                    6   
   11) BYU                          5       11) Columbia                    5   
   13) St. John's                   3       14) Wisconsin                   2   
 
                Men - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) TAMU-Kingsville             68        2) Youngstown St.             57   
    3) So. Conn. St.               55.50     4) Lehigh                     51   
    5) LIU Brooklyn                46        6) Syracuse                   45   
    7) Stony Brook                 43        8) Rider                      34   
    9) Georgetown                  29       10) Brown                      26   
   10) Villanova                   26       12) Rutgers                    25   
   13) St. Thomas Aquinas          23       13) Siena                      23   
   15) Columbia                    22       16) Ottawa                     19   
   17) Oregon                      18       17) Tulane                     18   
   19) Stevens Institute           16       20) American                   15   
   21) Johns Hopkins               13       22) Poitiers (FRA)             10   
   23) East Stroudsburg             6       24) St. Peter's                 5   
   25) Toronto                      4       25) Essex CC                    4   
   25) Penn                         4       28) Rennes-FRA                  1.50
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carolina Perchie            10                                           
 
          Men - Columbia Challenge - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oregon                      46        2) Ohio State                 19   
    3) BYU                         18        4) Albany                     17   
    5) Penn                        15        6) Missouri                   11   
    7) South Carolina               7        8) Georgetown                  6   
    9) Columbia                     5       10) Duke                        4   
   11) UCLA                         3       12) Villanova                   2   
   12) Connecticut                  2                                           



Return to Top

Email | About