MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bullis Invitational
Bullis Bulldog Invitational History
Hosted By: Bullis
Potomac, Maryland
2018-04-14

results from mdtimingllc.com
Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2018 01:02 PM
                 2018  Bullis Bulldog Invitational - 4/14/2018                 
                 RESULTS AVAILABLE AT RESULTS.MDTIMINGLLC.COM                  
                                 Bullis School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 11.59  4/15/2017   Daija Lampkin, Middletown H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaida              12 Frederick Hi           11.67      11.92q  1.9  9 
  2 Goffe, Toshel             11 Paul Robeson           11.93      11.96q  1.1 15 
  3 Valmon, Maya              10 Holton-Arms            11.97      11.99q  3.3 21 
  4 Carter, Kori              11 Nansemond Ri           11.99      12.03q  1.1 11 
  5 Ballard, Na'Taja           9 Western Bran           13.00      12.07q  0.6  3 
  6 Cook, Jonae               12 Norristown             12.10      12.23q  1.0 20 
  7 Davis, Aja                11 Lower Merion           12.18      12.32q  2.1  1 
  8 Johnson, Crystal          12 Western Tech           12.32      12.33q  1.3 10 
  9 Thompson, Destiny         12 Henry E. Lac           12.64      12.36q  2.1  6 
 10 Rauf, Indira              12 Gwynn Park H           12.28      12.38q  1.8  4 
 11 Gaines, Jadalyn           12 Western Bran           12.43      12.39q  0.9 18 
 12 Lawson, Alexandra         11 Fairfax                12.26      12.43q  0.8 14 
 13 Desir, Daynah             10 Henry E. Lac           12.95      12.44   1.8  4 
 14 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol           12.50      12.46   1.3 23  12.451
 15 Jeffery, Dominique        12 Henry E. Lac           12.20      12.46   0.8 19  12.458
 16 Nyakiti, Dorcas           12 Frederick Hi           12.93      12.47   2.3  7 
 17 Glass, Jon                12 Bullis Schoo           12.84      12.50   1.1 15 
 18 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood              12.41      12.54   1.4  2  12.533
 18 Brooks, Eliza             12 Neumann Gore           12.24      12.54   2.3  7  12.533
 20 Garner, Olivia            11 Westlake Hig           11.90      12.54   0.9 17  12.538
 21 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     11 Nansemond Ri                      12.56   2.3  7 
 22 Freeman, Lauryn           11 Nansemond Ri           12.89      12.59   1.0 20  12.582
 23 Braxton, Jordan           11 Riverdale Ba           12.48      12.59   0.6  3  12.589
 24 Venters, Jada             11 Western Bran           12.74      12.62   1.1 11 
 25 Minor, Tenae              11 Mergenthaler           12.20      12.65   1.9 12 
 26 Edwards, Saani            11 Smyrna High            12.65      12.68   1.8  4 
 27 Burkley, Brianna          12 Saint Anthon           12.60      12.70   1.3 10 
 28 Peoples, Cyan             11 James Hubert           12.33      12.71   1.6 16 
 29 LaMons, Shaneese          11 Smyrna High            12.51      12.73   1.4 22 
 30 Vaughan, Nia              12 Mills Godwin           12.65      12.76   0.8 14 
 31 French, Ciara             12 Columbia HS                       12.77   0.8 14 
 32 Ofotan, Jewel             10 The Field Sc           12.75      12.82   3.3 21  12.817
 33 Alexander, Kira           12 Union Cathol           12.70      12.82   1.1  5  12.819
 34 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood              13.93      12.85   1.1 24  12.844
 35 James, Teliyah            10 Norristown             12.30      12.85   1.1 25  12.846
 35 Handy, Ma'Kayla           11 St. Charles            12.54      12.85   1.9 13  12.846
 37 Morris, Emmatee            9 William Flem           12.70      12.90   0.8 19  12.894
 38 Wilson, Keshyrah          10 Western Bran           12.70      12.90   1.9 12  12.896
 39 Milliner, Ayanna          10 Great Mills            12.91      12.90   0.8 19  12.899
 40 Stovall, Bailie            9 Friends' Cen           12.99      12.91   1.6 16  12.902
 41 Brown, Kelsey             12 Battlefield            13.09      12.91   1.4 22  12.905
 42 Reynolds, Brielle          9 Mergenthaler           12.75      12.92   1.1 15 
 43 Addison, Mikayla          12 T.C. William           12.97      12.95   1.3 10 
 44 Greenfield, Janiya        10 Westlake Hig           12.55      12.98   1.2  8 
 45 Costen, Victoria          12 Friendly Hig           12.83      12.99   0.9 17 
 46 Snell, Bria               11 Banneker Hig           12.50      13.02   1.9 13 
 47 Stewart, Shanell          11 Danbury High           13.14      13.03   1.3 23 
 48 Smith, Lauren             12 Osbourn Park           12.71      13.04   1.0 20 
 49 Jordan, Avery              9 Union Cathol           12.70      13.05   2.3  7 
 50 Ndiki Mahop, Sharon       10 Western Bran                      13.10   1.2 26 
 51 Dyer, Danielle            10 Bullis Schoo           12.60      13.11   1.4  2  13.106
 52 Delafosse, Aniella        11 Bullis Schoo                      13.11   1.2 26  13.108
 53 Marin, Anesia             10 Paul Robeson           12.60      13.12   0.6  3 
 54 Pommells, Christal         9 Northeast Se           12.91      13.13   1.1  5 
 55 Okonkwo, Mary Jane         9 Riverdale Ba           12.90      13.14   2.1  1 
 56 Hillard, Aujhille         11 Mergenthaler           12.60      13.16   0.9 18  13.152
 57 Ryals, Deja               10 William Penn           13.44      13.16   1.9 12  13.154
 58 Kirk, Makiah              11 Suitland Hig           13.80      13.26   1.1  5  13.251
 59 Davis, Cameron            12 Friendly Hig           12.60      13.26   1.6 16  13.256
 60 Smith, Autumn             11 Baltimore Ci           13.24      13.26   1.2  8  13.260
 61 Allen, Ty'asia            11 Freedom (Woo           13.04      13.29   1.9 13 
 62 Romaine, Sierra           10 Smyrna High            13.88      13.30   1.8  4 
 63 Brownridge, Taniyah        9 Western Bran                      13.32   1.1 24 
 64 Walker, Halle             10 T.C. William           13.41      13.34   1.1  5 
 65 Wilkerson, Danielle       10 St. Mary's R           13.38      13.36   2.1  6  13.356
 65 Colley, Rohey             10 Stone Ridge            13.40      13.36   2.3  7  13.356
 67 McLean, Kiera              9 St. Stephen'           13.32      13.36   1.6 16  13.358
 68 Chaney, Kennedy           12 Frederick Hi           12.85      13.37   1.1 25 
 69 Suckie, Nicoleen          10 Paul Robeson           12.50      13.38   1.4 22 
 70 Butler, Samantha          12 Delaware Mil           13.09      13.39   1.4 22 
 71 Rogers, Mackenzie         11 Delaware Mil           13.51      13.43   1.9  9 
 72 Romaine, Asha             11 Holton-Arms            13.25      13.45   1.1 24  13.444
 73 Epps, Aniya               11 Western High                      13.45   1.1 25  13.446
 74 Turnbull, Alysia          10 Saint Anthon           13.45      13.50   2.1  1 
 75 McQuillan, Abby           10 Battlefield            13.60      13.51   1.1 15  13.507
 76 Reid, Azariah             10 Bullis Schoo                      13.51   0.8 19  13.509
 77 Aina, Nofisat              9 DuVal High S           13.50      13.53   1.1 11 
 78 Brown, Ceanna              9 Western Tech           12.94      13.55   0.8 14  13.541
 79 George, Errisa             9 Franklin Hig           13.90      13.55   1.3 10  13.550
 80 Hall, Kyla                12 Arundel High           13.07      13.57   1.3 23  13.561
 81 Haynes, Sydney            11 Bishop McNam           13.00      13.57   1.2  8  13.569
 81 Mbagwu, Catherine         10 DuVal High S           13.00      13.57   1.4  2  13.569
 83 scrivner, abrielle        10 Arundel High           13.30      13.58   0.9 18 
 84 Chichester, Nadia         10 Banneker Hig           13.31      13.60   1.4  2 
 85 Taka, Asini               10 James Hubert           13.64      13.61   1.1 11 
 86 Francis, Brittany         12 East Orange            12.91      13.63   1.9 12 
 87 Jackson, Kaloni           10 Freedom (Woo           13.39      13.69   1.8  4 
 88 Forrest, Talore           12 Westlake Hig           12.84      13.74   3.3 21  13.731
 89 Greene, Maya              10 Western High           13.53      13.74   1.9  9  13.735
 90 Banks, Angel               9 Norristown             13.00      13.77   1.2 26  13.763
 91 Lagana, Sophia            12 Saint Anthon           13.14      13.77   1.9 13  13.769
 92 Koudou, Bianca            10 East Orange            13.60      13.78   1.1 25 
 93 Reil, Elena               10 Holton-Arms            14.00      13.81   1.1 25 
 94 Duhaney, Amielia           9 Owings Mills           14.25      13.82   0.6  3 
 95 Umekwe, Ogechi             9 DuVal High S           13.77      13.84   2.1  1  13.832
 96 Ross, Kim                 10 Stone Ridge            13.77      13.84   0.8 19  13.835
 97 Mcclain, Asiyah           11 Danbury High           13.37      13.87   1.3 10 
 98 Roussaw, Imira             9 Neumann Gore           13.89      13.89   2.1  6 
 99 Collins, Temiyah           9 Western Bran           12.80      13.90   1.9  9 
100 Johnson, Kamryn            9 Northeast Se           13.86      13.95   0.8 14  13.947
101 Samooy, Lowe              10 Penn Wood              12.95      13.95   2.1  6  13.950
102 Daniels, Kyla             10 Great Mills            13.54      14.00   0.9 17  13.994
103 Greeson, Caroline         10 Fairfax                13.50      14.00   1.1 15  13.997
104 Hendrix, Jahirah          10 Glasgow                           14.11   1.2 26 
105 Grooms, Jasmine            9 Elizabeth Se           14.50      14.12   1.3 23 
106 Waller, Loren             10 Battlefield            14.27      14.14   1.2  8 
107 Gray, Sydney              12 James Hubert           13.40      14.18   0.8 14  14.177
107 Shields, Jasmine          11 Bishop McNam           15.21      14.18   0.9 18  14.177
109 Powell, London            11 Elizabeth Se           14.31      14.19   1.9 13 
110 Demory, Martina            9 Western Bran           12.80      14.21   1.9  9 
111 Freitas, Julie             9 Mills Godwin           13.65      14.23   1.0 20 
112 Bailey, MJ                 9 Maret School                      14.25   1.1 11 
113 Jones, Emma               11 Gwynn Park H           14.32      14.27   1.3 23  14.263
114 Bolden, Kemari            10 Washington L           13.90      14.27   1.6 16  14.265
115 Carlos, Kutina            12 St. Mary's R           13.80      14.40   1.9 12 
116 White, Anaya               9 Baltimore Ci           14.24      14.47   0.9 18 
117 Small, Bryonna             9 Girard Colle           13.50      14.48   3.3 21  14.471
118 Cledera, Christine        10 Danbury High           14.14      14.48   1.4  2  14.474
119 Dominique, Chanice        11 Western High           14.41      14.55   1.4 22 
120 Turner, Paige              9 Delaware Mil           15.35      14.56   1.6 16 
121 Roberts, Diamine          10 William Penn           15.13      14.57   0.6  3  14.561
122 Phelps, Dominique         12 Riverdale Ba           14.88      14.57   1.9 13  14.564
123 Link, Lena                 9 Western Tech           14.44      14.74   1.4 22 
124 Stepanyan, Maria           9 Sidwell Frie           15.03      14.78   1.2  8 
125 Geno, Olivia              10 Maret School                      14.85   1.9 12 
126 Reid, Arian               10 Elizabeth Se           13.45      14.89   1.1 25 
127 Achee, Onike              10 Columbia HS            13.50      14.90   1.0 20 
128 Taylor, Kassidi            8 Glasgow                           14.93   1.2 26  14.921
129 Dixon, Mackenzie           9 Suitland Hig           15.34      14.93   1.4  2  14.926
130 Clinton, Angel            10 Western Bran                      14.96   1.1 24 
131 Paulsen, Amelia           11 Sidwell Frie           14.60      14.97   1.1 24 
132 Childs, Madison           12 Washington L           15.67      15.25   1.3 10 
133 Ellis, Blair              12 Maret School                      15.33   1.0 20 
134 Coleman, Kari             12 Washington L           15.80      16.04   2.1  6 
135 Orji, Ifeoma              10 Columbia HS            13.50      16.11   0.9 17 
136 White, Makayla            10 Somerset Pre        15:00.00      17.61   1.1 24 
 -- Ward, Nyla                11 T.C. William           12.21         FS   1.1  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11.59  4/15/2017   Daija Lampkin, Middletown H                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kori              11 Nansemond Ri           12.03      11.70   3.5  2  10   
  2 Smith, Jaida              12 Frederick Hi           11.92      11.79   3.5  2   8   
  3 Goffe, Toshel             11 Paul Robeson           11.96      11.83   3.5  2   6   
  4 Valmon, Maya              10 Holton-Arms            11.99      11.85   3.5  2   5   
  5 Thompson, Destiny         12 Henry E. Lac           12.36      12.05   3.0  1   4   
  6 Cook, Jonae               12 Norristown             12.23      12.11   3.5  2   3   
  7 Johnson, Crystal          12 Western Tech           12.33      12.16   3.0  1   2   
  8 Davis, Aja                11 Lower Merion           12.32      12.21   3.0  1   1   
  9 Lawson, Alexandra         11 Fairfax                12.43      12.36   3.0  1 
 10 Gaines, Jadalyn           12 Western Bran           12.39      12.38   3.0  1 
 11 Rauf, Indira              12 Gwynn Park H           12.38      12.42   3.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.63  4/15/2017   Daija Lampkin, Middletown H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davies, Thelma            11 Girard Colle           23.85      24.45   0.7 13  10   
  2 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis Schoo           24.68      24.47   0.4 14   8   
  3 Smith, Jaida              12 Frederick Hi           23.95      24.64   0.7 13   6   
  4 Cain, Kelisa              12 St. Mary's R           24.20      24.78   0.7 13   5   
  5 Colbert, Tylar            12 Franklin Hig           24.40      24.92   0.7 13   4   
  6 Walbrook, Sarah           11 Bullis Schoo           25.12      25.01   0.8  2   3   
  7 Hinton, Cameron           12 Franklin Hig           24.96      25.08   0.7 13   2   
  8 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis Schoo                      25.32   0.5  1   1   
  9 Jeffery, Dominique        12 Henry E. Lac           24.84      25.34   0.7 13 
 10 Thompson, Destiny         12 Henry E. Lac           25.70      25.55   0.5 11 
 11 Garner, Olivia            11 Westlake Hig           25.72      25.67   0.6 10  25.661
 12 Evans, Khamil             11 Union Cathol           25.40      25.67   0.5 11  25.663
 13 Brown, Kaira              11 Kent Place S           25.01      25.69  -0.2 12 
 14 Desir, Daynah             10 Henry E. Lac           26.54      25.76   0.9  8 
 15 Pearce, Ashley            12 Glasgow                25.28      25.83  -0.2 12 
 16 Jenkins, Glenda           12 Freedom (Woo           25.16      25.91  -0.2 12 
 17 Harpe, Lakendra           12 Sussex Techn           25.59      25.97   0.5 11  25.967
 18 Lawson, Alexandra         11 Fairfax                25.15      25.97  -0.2 12  25.970
 19 Peoples, Cyan             11 James Hubert           25.06      26.00  -0.2 12 
 20 McCall, Trinity           10 Fairfax                26.46      26.07   0.8  9 
 21 Braxton, Jordan           11 Riverdale Ba           26.09      26.38   0.6 10 
 22 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood              25.78      26.42   0.6 10 
 23 Johnson, Ayanna           12 Bullis Schoo                     x26.47   0.5  1 
 24 Smith, Lauren             12 Osbourn Park           27.04      26.50   0.2  6 
 25 Kelly, Fajr                9 T Roosevelt            26.98      26.59   0.2  6 
 26 Harris, Syparia           11 Suitland Hig           26.50      26.63   0.8  9  26.621
 27 Franklin, Geligne         11 James Hubert           26.74      26.63   0.9  8  26.628
 28 Matthews, Tiera           12 Glasgow                27.94      26.79   0.4  4 
 29 Nyakiti, Dorcas           12 Frederick Hi           27.53      26.83   0.4  5 
 30 Ogawa, Megan              11 Osbourn Park           27.44      26.85   0.4  5 
 31 Tinsley, Dejah            11 DuVal High S           25.00      26.89  -0.2 12  26.888
 32 Samooy, Lowe              10 Penn Wood              26.50      26.89   0.8  9  26.889
 33 Mcfadden, Kayla           10 Penn Wood              26.58      26.91   0.9  8 
 34 Greenfield, Janiya        10 Westlake Hig           26.70      26.97   0.9  8 
 35 Jeffers, Jordyn           11 Bullis Schoo                     x26.99   0.5  1 
 36 Addison, Mikayla          12 T.C. William           26.88      27.01   NWI  7 
 37 Moore, Nina               10 Episcopal              27.14      27.03   0.4 14 
 38 Snell, Bria               11 Banneker Hig           25.41      27.04   0.5 11 
 39 Pommells, Christal         9 Northeast Se           27.01      27.07   0.2  6 
 40 Handy, Ma'Kayla           11 St. Charles            26.34      27.11   0.8  9 
 41 Munroe, Selena            11 Benedictine            26.75      27.21   NWI  7 
 42 Morris, Emmatee            9 William Flem           26.54      27.24   0.9  8 
 43 Dyer, Danielle            10 Bullis Schoo           26.80     x27.27   NWI  7  27.264
 44 Butler, Nyha              10 Saint Anthon           27.61      27.27   0.4  4  27.267
 45 Williams, Nyela           11 Bishop McNam           26.24      27.47   0.8  9 
 46 Ribadeneira, Carmela       9 Episcopal                         27.48   0.4 14 
 47 Hefferon, Mikayla         10 St. Mary's R           27.43      27.55   0.4  5 
 48 Wilson, Zaria              9 St. Charles            28.44      27.65   0.8  2 
 49 Clark, Kayla              10 Elizabeth Se           27.69      27.82   0.4  4 
 50 McDonnell, Brianna        12 Arundel High           27.21      27.87   0.4  5 
 51 Haynes, Sydney            11 Bishop McNam           27.10      27.97   0.2  6 
 52 Hart, Brianna             12 Fairfax                26.95      27.99   NWI  7 
 53 peterson, paige            9 Arundel High           28.52      28.03   0.8  2 
 54 Jackson, Kaloni           10 Freedom (Woo           28.54      28.08   0.8  2  28.073
 55 Allen, Ty'asia            11 Freedom (Woo           27.97      28.08   0.5  3  28.075
 56 Mbagwu, Catherine         10 DuVal High S           26.00      28.16   0.6 10 
 57 Henry, Nazareth           12 Battlefield            27.63      28.33   0.4  4 
 58 Stinson, Caitlin          10 Battlefield            28.54      28.34   0.4 14 
 59 smith, christal           10 Arundel High           28.11      28.37   0.5  3 
 60 Rivera, Natasha            9 Battlefield            26.79      28.45   NWI  7 
 61 Conteh, Margaret           9 Girard Colle           27.00      28.51   0.2  6 
 62 Emery, Alexis              9 Bullis Schoo                     x28.53   0.6 10 
 63 Muhammad, Aliyah          10 Bullis Schoo           28.00     x28.60   0.5  3 
 64 Mitchell, D'Mirah         12 Suitland Hig           27.59      28.61   0.4  4  28.604
 65 Jackson, Erin             10 St. Mary's R           27.30      28.61   0.4  5  28.605
 66 Thornton, Lillie           9 Bullis Schoo                     x28.74   0.9  8 
 67 Johnson, Kamryn            9 Northeast Se           28.99      28.79   0.8  2 
 68 McMillan, Yvonne          11 Benedictine            27.43      28.84   0.4  5 
 69 Dodson, Mayla              9 Riverdale Ba           28.83      29.26   0.4 14 
 70 Okoro, Mayme               9 DuVal High S           27.00      29.77   0.2  6 
 71 Grooms, Jasmine            9 Elizabeth Se           30.00      29.90   0.8  2 
 72 Gunn, Brianne             10 Elizabeth Se                      29.91   0.5  1 
 73 Moran, Myalynn            10 Glasgow                           31.07   0.5  1 
 74 Dixon, Mackenzie           9 Suitland Hig           29.20      33.15   0.4 14 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 55.08  4/15/2017   Kasey Ebb, St. John's C                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holman, Ziyah             10 Georgetown D           55.14      55.35  20  10   
  2 Hinton, Cameron           12 Franklin Hig           54.53      55.48  20   8   
  3 Leonard, Sierra           11 Bullis Schoo           56.19      56.00  19   6   
  4 Perry, Mykala             10 Neumann Gore           54.70      56.25  20   5   
  5 Johnson, Jasmine          10 Franklin Hig           56.90      56.93  18   4   
  6 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis Schoo           56.81      56.99  20   3   
  7 Brown, Kaira              11 Kent Place S           55.30      57.12  20   2   
  8 Moore, Elicia             11 Penn Wood              56.80      57.40  19   1   
  9 Harpe, Lakendra           12 Sussex Techn           58.18      57.61  18 
 10 Pearce, Ashley            12 Glasgow                56.78      57.73  19 
 11 Kelly, Fajr                9 T Roosevelt            59.20      57.84  17 
 12 Reckling, Briana          12 Columbia HS            56.50      58.02  19 
 13 Evans, Khamil             11 Union Cathol           55.74      58.50  20 
 14 Burkley, Brianna          12 Saint Anthon           59.45      58.82  16 
 15 Harris, Jada              12 Western Bran           58.45      58.86  18 
 16 Frederick, Nia            10 Bullis Schoo           59.35      58.89  17 
 17 Toodles, Shaniyh          10 Penn Wood              59.50      58.96  16 
 18 Beringer, Virginia         9 James Monroe           59.50      59.11  16 
 19 Matthews, Tiera           12 Glasgow              1:01.66      59.15  13 
 20 Freeman, Lauryn           11 Nansemond Ri           59.65      59.34  16 
 21 Krcik, Arianna            12 Northeast Se           58.32      59.44  18 
 22 Franklin, Geligne         11 James Hubert           58.72      59.72  19 
 23 Watts, Sanaiya            11 Agnes Irwin          1:00.00      59.99  15 
 24 Carter, Kaelyn            11 Baltimore Ci         1:00.14    1:00.21  15 
 25 Brown, Kamani             10 Paul Robeson           59.50    1:00.28  16 
 26 Tinsley, Dejah            11 DuVal High S           57.00    1:00.30  18 
 27 Wiggins, Nylah             9 Western Bran         1:03.51    1:00.32  10 
 28 Gaffney, Kelly            12 Saint Anthon         1:00.60    1:00.41  14 
 29 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol           58.50    1:00.94  18 
 30 Hefferon, Mikayla         10 St. Mary's R         1:01.11    1:00.97  14 
 31 Jones, Sanaa              10 Smyrna High          1:03.01    1:01.05  11 
 32 Cannon, Alanni             9 St. Joseph's           59.24    1:01.14  17 
 33 Foss, Noelle               9 Riverdale Ba         1:04.37    1:01.15   9 
 34 Hines, Asia               12 Gwynn Park H           59.56    1:01.45  16 
 35 Rivera, Natasha            9 Battlefield          1:01.13    1:01.74  13 
 36 Yarbray, Micah            11 William Penn         1:08.55    1:02.02   5 
 37 Henry, Nazareth           12 Battlefield          1:02.24    1:02.10  12 
 38 Goodman, Raven            12 Western Bran         1:00.50    1:02.23  14 
 39 Signou, Agnes             10 Cardozo High         1:06.09    1:02.34   7 
 40 Thomas, Asharee           11 Western Bran         1:03.51   x1:02.37  10 
 41 McGinnis, Morgan          10 Elizabeth Se         1:03.00    1:02.39  11 
 42 McMillan, Yvonne          11 Benedictine          1:05.22    1:02.51   8 
 43 Ross, Brianna             12 Friendly Hig         1:02.18    1:02.62  12 
 44 Turk, Olivia              12 Danbury High         1:00.29    1:02.63  15 
 45 Stinchcomb, Carrie         9 James Monroe         1:00.70    1:02.64  14 
 46 Seipio, Natalee           11 Danbury High           59.85    1:02.66  15 
 47 Searcy, Jada              11 William Penn         1:02.94    1:02.98  11 
 48 Womble, Olivia            10 Fairfax              1:03.20    1:03.31  10 
 49 Jessie, Jurnee             9 Norristown           1:03.00    1:03.43  11 
 50 Asonye, Ijeoma            11 DuVal High S           59.00    1:03.49  17 
 51 togba, sumaya              9 Arundel High         1:02.78    1:03.55  12 
 52 Ross, Kayla               11 Baltimore Ci         1:02.23    1:03.66  12 
 53 Witherspoon, Khatira      11 Milford Mill         1:04.75    1:03.77   9  1:03.762
 54 LaMons, Shaneese          11 Smyrna High          1:02.00    1:03.77  21  1:03.767
 55 Johnson, Kimberly          9 Neumann Gore         1:00.43    1:03.91  14 
 56 Morris, Emmatee            9 William Flem         1:06.54    1:04.04   6 
 57 Sarkisian, Leah           12 Danbury High           58.61    1:04.11  17 
 58 Haskins, Alia             12 Riverdale Ba         1:03.57    1:04.19  10  1:04.188
 59 Simmons, Regan             9 Episcopal            1:05.60    1:04.19   8  1:04.190
 60 York, Alexandra           10 Osbourn Park         1:04.01    1:04.25   9 
 61 Keller, Allison           12 Arundel High         1:04.75    1:04.38   9 
 62 Ellis, Jazmyn             10 Neumann Gore         1:04.87    1:04.51   8 
 63 Campbell, Ciara           10 Sidwell Frie         1:04.85    1:04.66   8 
 64 Thomas, Janeyah            9 William Flem         1:02.10    1:04.74  21  1:04.733
 65 Hennings, Alexis          10 Western Bran                   x1:04.74   1  1:04.734
 66 El, Yasmine               10 Osbourn Park         1:04.65    1:04.76   9 
 67 Cobey, Lila               11 James Monroe         1:01.37    1:04.91  13 
 68 Hyman, A`rai               9 T.C. William         1:01.84    1:05.02  13 
 69 Williams, Nyela           11 Bishop McNam         1:00.29    1:05.09  15 
 70 Haynes, Sydney            11 Bishop McNam         1:05.94    1:05.17   7 
 71 Klick, Maria               9 Holton-Arms          1:07.50    1:05.18   5 
 72 Freitas, Julie             9 Mills Godwin           59.87    1:05.28  15 
 73 Williams, Nia             10 Columbia HS          1:01.00    1:05.29  14 
 74 Wiley, TaMira             11 Bishop McNam         1:13.53    1:05.37   3 
 75 Seth, Aleza                9 Delcastle Hi         1:05.00    1:05.41   8 
 76 Jennings, Mashiya         10 Henry E. Lac         1:06.53    1:05.42   6 
 77 Wyatt, Jada               10 Delcastle Hi         1:03.00    1:05.54  11 
 78 Lyde, Nalani              11 Sidwell Frie         1:02.17    1:05.55  12 
 79 Mark, Kimberly            10 East Orange          1:06.00    1:05.66   7 
 80 Odom, Asia                11 East Orange          1:03.54    1:06.01  10 
 81 Mccammon, Roche           11 St. Joseph's         1:05.99    1:06.17   7  1:06.161
 82 Twedt, Kayla              11 Holton-Arms          1:04.51    1:06.17   9  1:06.164
 83 Duckett, Naimah            9 Suitland Hig         1:09.26    1:06.19   5 
 84 Gentry, Nora              10 T.C. William         1:03.37    1:06.51  10 
 85 Diaz, Michelle            10 Freedom (Woo         1:08.59    1:06.76   5 
 86 O'Hara, Saige             10 Battlefield          1:05.00    1:06.81   8 
 87 Jones, Amarhi             11 Westlake Hig         1:06.22    1:06.87   7 
 88 Brackett, Samarie          9 Gwynn Park H         1:06.43    1:07.07   6 
 89 Clark, Kayla              10 Elizabeth Se         1:11.81    1:07.32   4 
 90 Cameron, Kennedy           9 Bullis Schoo                   x1:07.34   1 
 91 Butler, Samantha          12 Delaware Mil         1:06.89    1:07.55   6 
 92 denning, laila            10 Arundel High         1:06.97    1:07.85   5 
 93 Amos, Aliyaha             10 Friendly Hig         1:09.72    1:08.02   4 
 94 Grooms, Jasmine            9 Elizabeth Se         1:09.00    1:08.14   5 
 95 Greeson, Caroline         10 Fairfax              1:10.00    1:08.61   4 
 96 White, Tannia              9 James Hubert         1:11.74    1:08.94   4 
 97 Green, Aliyah             12 Delcastle Hi         1:01.40    1:09.28  13 
 98 Peoples, Natalie           9 Stone Ridge          1:03.00    1:09.34  11 
 99 Manley, Sanaa             10 Gwynn Park H         1:13.20    1:09.47   3 
100 Jordan, Ahmari            11 Suitland Hig         1:06.50    1:09.85   6 
101 Diallo, Aissatou           9 Western Tech         1:12.24    1:10.23   3 
102 Stuteley, Saidai          10 Owings Mills         1:10.70    1:10.36   4 
103 Ndikum, Mirielle           9 DuVal High S         1:06.00    1:10.51   7  1:10.504
103 Skeene, Renee              9 Western Tech         1:12.74    1:10.51   3  1:10.504
105 Long-Hughey, Desteni       9 Great Mills                     1:10.66   2 
106 Rice, Maris                9 Maret School                    1:11.13   1 
107 fu, katherine              9 Maret School                    1:12.62   2 
108 Tiler, Daemai             10 Owings Mills                    1:13.31   2 
109 Graham, Dashaye           10 Henry E. Lac         1:13.00    1:13.35   3 
110 Vazquez, Sierra            9 Battlefield          1:02.84   x1:13.58  12 
111 Beckles, T'Kirah           9 St. Joseph's         1:15.00    1:14.44   3 
112 Reid, Arian               10 Elizabeth Se         1:15.12   x1:16.91   2 
 -- Hendrix, Jahirah          10 Glasgow              1:09.34         FS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:14.26  4/15/2017   Nyjari McNeil, Franklin Hig               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcneil, Nyjari            12 Franklin Hig         2:07.34    2:10.43!  5  10   
  2 Morant, Leena             10 Union Cathol         2:11.74    2:13.50!  5   8   
  3 Frederick, Nia            10 Bullis Schoo         2:16.69    2:14.19!  5   6   
  4 Wilson, Dasia             11 Neumann Gore         2:14.18    2:15.44   5   5   
  5 Carroll, Kyra             12 Penn Wood            2:13.64    2:16.96   5   4   
  6 Hickson, Kami  Joi        10 Neumann Gore         2:14.40    2:18.78   5   3   
  7 Emmens, Jalissa           11 Delcastle Hi         2:19.48    2:19.47   4   2   
  8 Cetta, Francesca          10 Holton-Arms          2:17.87    2:20.19   5   1   
  9 Kelly, Fajr                9 T Roosevelt          2:23.00    2:21.98   4 
 10 Wright, Ariana             9 Bullis Schoo         2:20.13    2:23.01   4 
 11 Jackson, Morgan           10 Union Cathol         2:23.50    2:23.07   4 
 12 Patterson, Ashleigh       10 Union Cathol         2:20.50    2:24.04   4 
 13 Hathaway, Paige           12 Episcopal            2:22.28    2:24.12   4 
 14 Wusinich, Rebecca         10 Friends' Cen         2:25.74    2:24.15   4 
 15 Peterson, Sherisse         9 Neumann Gore         2:20.47    2:24.48   4 
 16 Krcik, Arianna            12 Northeast Se         2:26.09    2:27.23   4 
 17 Watts, Sanaiya            11 Agnes Irwin          2:17.81    2:28.77   5 
 18 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  11 Armor Academ         2:19.00    2:29.18   4 
 19 wingeart, lindsay         10 Arundel High         2:27.42    2:30.96   4 
 20 Ramsey, A'Nya              9 Bishop McNam         2:35.51    2:31.23   3 
 21 Rashad, Zuri              12 Paint Branch         2:30.00    2:31.74   3 
 22 Barnes, Bahiyyah          11 Mills Godwin         2:25.72    2:32.13   4 
 23 Schnetzler, Waverly       12 Osbourn Park         2:25.72    2:32.46   4 
 24 krol, annah               10 Arundel High         2:32.40    2:32.51   3 
 25 Wingate, Ashleigh          9 Battlefield          2:35.00    2:33.46   3 
 26 Patrick, Mckenzie         12 Franklin Hig         2:31.10    2:36.26   3 
 27 Brown, Madison            10 Paul Robeson         2:17.00    2:37.13   5 
 28 Guiterrez, Hannah          9 Stone Ridge          2:40.10    2:39.74   2 
 29 Wilson, Zaida             10 Paul Robeson         2:34.48    2:40.58   3 
 30 braveboy, shaunda         11 DuVal High S         2:40.00    2:41.05   2 
 31 Wikiera, Amy              12 Battlefield          2:35.00    2:41.11   3 
 32 Nesmith, Sabria            9 Battlefield          2:40.00    2:42.30   2 
 33 Smith, Simone             12 Paint Branch         2:40.00    2:42.49   2 
 34 Huntley, Janiah           10 St. Charles          2:43.86    2:42.77   2 
 35 Wiley, TaMira             11 Bishop McNam         2:43.67    2:43.70   2 
 36 Budzyn, Claudia           10 Fairfax              2:38.70    2:44.18   2 
 37 Meade, Kate               11 Fairfax              2:30.00    2:44.50   4 
 38 O'Hara, Saige             10 Battlefield          2:42.92   x2:44.68   2 
 39 Gardner, Aaliyah          11 Western High         2:36.81    2:44.77   3  2:44.767
 39 Sasse, Katherine             Lafayette School     2:38.44    2:44.77   3  2:44.767
 41 Henderson, Nasareth        9 Frederick Hi         2:47.94    2:46.08   1 
 42 Turner, Amyra              9 Suitland Hig         2:38.20    2:46.40   3 
 43 Diaz, Michelle            10 Freedom (Woo         2:44.15    2:46.56   2 
 44 Pagel, Campbell            9 Osbourn Park         2:38.66    2:46.88   3  2:46.879
 45 Nichols, Tamra             9 Bishop McNam         3:00.00    2:46.88   2  2:46.880
 46 Twyman, Janel              9 St. Charles          2:45.84    2:47.72   2 
 47 Derr, Diamond             11 Suitland Hig         2:42.85    2:48.25   2 
 48 Whiteman, Grace           10 Northeast Se         2:46.36    2:48.78   1 
 49 Stinchcomb, Leah          11 James Monroe         2:36.74    2:49.37   3 
 50 Rodriguez, Kathia          9 William Penn         3:20.00    2:51.96   1 
 51 Mierzeski, Alayna          9 Northeast Se         2:48.96    2:53.30   1 
 52 Waldhoff, Emma            10 T.C. William         2:50.00    2:53.66   1 
 53 Keum, Corinna              9 T.C. William         2:50.00    2:54.02   1 
 54 Brown, Sydni              12 Frederick Hi         2:48.34    2:55.01   1 
 55 Sanchez, Stacey           10 Norristown           2:55.00    2:55.76   1 
 56 Tabor, Erica              12 Bullis Schoo                    2:55.79   1 
 57 Thompson, Allison         10 St. Mary's R         3:07.18    3:00.50   1 
 58 Weaver, Breanna            9 Delcastle Hi         2:50.00    3:01.56   1 
 59 Swann, Adriana            10 Delcastle Hi         2:45.00    3:03.66   2 
 60 Windham, Chayce            9 Gwynn Park H         2:55.30    3:11.71   1 
 61 Young, Samantha           10 St. Mary's R                    3:14.24   1 
 62 Papp, Hannah              12 St. Mary's R         2:48.22    3:14.40   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:13.80  4/16/2016   Heather Holt, George C. Marshall          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             11 Danbury High         5:04.27    5:06.81!  4  10   
  2 Lufrano, Jerika           11 Union Cathol         5:00.00    5:07.25!  4   8   
  3 Wusinich, Rebecca         10 Friends' Cen         5:14.42    5:12.55!  4   6   
  4 Bowser, Naomi             12 Smyrna High          5:09.28    5:24.54   4   5   
  5 Dibari, Genevieve         12 Stone Ridge          5:20.35    5:24.83   4   4   
  6 Kass, Yasmine             12 Paint Branch         5:05.67    5:31.06   4   3   
  7 Kuennen, Madeline          9 Delaware Mil         5:45.00    5:32.08   3   2   
  8 Rashad, Zuri              12 Paint Branch         5:35.42    5:34.45   3   1   
  9 Schnetzler, Waverly       12 Osbourn Park         5:20.03    5:39.04   4 
 10 Mendez, Vivian             9 Danbury High         5:40.00    5:40.71   3 
 11 Sarkisian, Leah           12 Danbury High         5:31.90    5:42.25   4 
 12 Larose, Sarah             10 Smyrna High          5:47.55    5:43.52   3 
 13 Patrick, Mckenzie         12 Franklin Hig         5:34.00    5:43.64   4 
 14 Lee, Zoe                  10 Union Cathol         5:34.13    5:44.01   4 
 15 Reisert, Keira            11 Danbury High         5:32.00   x5:46.08   4 
 16 Thorpe, Madison           10 Battlefield          5:50.08    5:46.59   3 
 17 Ramirez, Alison            9 William Penn         6:03.06    5:48.39   2 
 18 Kerr, Eva                 11 James Monroe         5:30.69    5:49.11   4 
 19 Glassman, Ella            11 Holton-Arms          5:42.22    5:49.18   3 
 20 Turk, Olivia              12 Danbury High         5:33.67   x5:49.19   4 
 21 Warren, Nia                9 Western High                    5:49.96   1 
 22 Graser, Claire            11 Battlefield          5:41.51    5:50.29   3 
 23 Pagel, Campbell            9 Osbourn Park         5:54.85    5:51.89   3 
 24 Parker, Kelly              9 Saint Anthon         5:48.23    5:52.07   3 
 25 McDaniel, Farah            9 Battlefield          5:57.00    5:53.95   2 
 26 Sasse, Katherine             Lafayette School     5:43.30    5:55.04   3 
 27 Eskin, Shifra             10 Holton-Arms          5:37.08    5:55.34   3 
 28 Engen, Lusya               9 Holton-Arms          5:55.30    5:55.54   3 
 29 Rodgers, Maddie           12 Stone Ridge          5:46.10    5:57.36   3 
 30 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn  11 Armor Academ         5:30.00    5:59.25   4 
 31 Nayar, Lara               10 Fairfax              6:08.70    6:01.34   2 
 32 Landgraf, Annie           10 Henry E. Lac         5:43.60    6:01.44   3 
 33 Waldhoff, Emma            10 T.C. William         6:00.00    6:10.14   2 
 34 Smith, Simone             12 Paint Branch         6:15.00    6:11.21   2 
 35 Marsh, Elizabeth          12 Holton-Arms          5:49.50   x6:14.02   3 
 36 Keum, Corinna              9 T.C. William         6:05.00    6:20.45   2 
 37 weyand, isabella          10 Arundel High         6:19.20    6:23.38   2 
 38 Nichols, Tamra             9 Bishop McNam         6:30.00    6:23.92   1 
 39 Ganzell, Jolie             9 Great Mills          6:36.35    6:24.50   1 
 40 Twyman, Janel              9 St. Charles          6:17.10    6:24.71   2 
 41 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Arundel High         6:09.75    6:26.70   2 
 42 Papp, Hannah              12 St. Mary's R         6:07.45    6:27.29   2 
 43 Bachia, Brooke             9 Columbia HS          6:30.00    6:28.39   1 
 44 Wiley, TaMira             11 Bishop McNam         6:27.66    6:31.79   2 
 45 torres, niya              10 Arundel High         6:08.20    6:34.27   2 
 46 Young, Julia              10 Columbia HS          6:30.00    6:37.96   1 
 47 Gonzalez-Quiles, Alanis    9 Frederick Hi         6:44.34    6:39.50   1 
 48 Clausen, Lily             11 T.C. William         6:15.00    6:39.59   2 
 49 Chiduza, Mufaro            9 Western Tech         6:34.78    6:42.72   1 
 50 Rodriguez, Kathia          9 William Penn         6:43.99    6:44.36   2 
 51 Brinker, Talia             9 Delaware Mil         6:59.10    6:49.15   1 
 52 Dorsey, Eva                9 Frederick Hi         6:38.44    6:51.36   1 
 53 O'Connell, Molly          10 Columbia HS                     6:53.02   1 
 54 Cavallucci, Katie          9 Sussex Techn         6:53.01    7:04.59   1 
 55 Weirich, Anna             10 St. Mary's R                    7:25.35   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:42.93  4/15/2017   Cady Hyde, St. John's C                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cromley, Lena             11 T.C. William        11:25.00   11:36.69!  10   
  2 Dibari, Genevieve         12 Stone Ridge         11:54.06   11:40.30!   8   
  3 Naughton-Rockwell, Tessa  11 T.C. William        11:45.00   12:01.68    6   
  4 Sturdevant, Cassandra     11 Danbury High        11:23.00   12:19.19    5   
  5 Desarbo, Natalie           9 Holton-Arms                    12:20.67    4   
  6 Edelman, Zoe               9 Washington L        12:30.34   12:26.73    3   
  7 Larose, Sarah             10 Smyrna High         12:30.00   12:36.92    2   
  8 Ramirez, Alison            9 William Penn        12:45.38   12:38.44    1   
  9 Gibb, Casey                9 Osbourn Park        12:39.87   12:40.23  
 10 Bitsberger, Kristen       12 Holton-Arms         11:46.81   12:41.27  
 11 Ekanem, Destinee          11 Smyrna High         12:40.00   12:42.62  
 12 Fox, Valerie              10 Danbury High        11:32.99   13:06.66  
 13 Tyson, Khadija            11 Osbourn Park        12:50.00   13:06.75  
 14 McDaniel, Farah            9 Battlefield         12:58.66   13:08.37  
 15 Landgraf, Annie           10 Henry E. Lac        13:12.00   13:13.03  
 16 Averna, Hadleigh          10 Osbourn Park        12:44.87   13:36.09  
 17 Szalay, Natalia           10 Holton-Arms                    13:42.25  
 18 Toner, Megan               9 Stone Ridge         12:20.00   13:44.03  
 19 Jones, Kelly              10 T.C. William                   13:53.80  
 20 Ganzell, Jolie             9 Great Mills                    13:56.65  
 21 Carney, Juliana           12 Danbury High        13:08.15   13:59.25  
 22 Mackey, Kirin              9 T.C. William        12:10.00  x14:13.02  
 23 Cavallucci, Katie          9 Sussex Techn        15:17.78   15:04.81  
 24 Ulmer, Madeline           10 T.C. William                  x16:18.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 13.92  4/15/2017   Shadajah Ballard, Western Bran              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis Schoo           13.94      14.27q  1.7  9 
  2 Pyles, Cierra             12 Bullis Schoo           14.13      14.53q +0.0  7 
  3 Rae Dunbar, Kaya          10 Paint Branch           14.65      14.60q  1.6  3 
  4 Harris, Lauryn            11 Bullis Schoo           14.61      14.61q -0.1  2 
  5 Shockley, Adriana         11 Western Bran           14.50      14.82q  0.8  6 
  6 Ewing, Brianna            12 Union Cathol           14.87      14.97q  1.1  5 
  7 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Union Cathol           15.09      15.12q  1.6  3 
  8 Tucker, Jessica           12 Western Bran           14.30      15.24q  1.4  1 
  9 Ballard, Na'Taja           9 Western Bran           14.82      15.28q  NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Taylor          11 Henry E. Lac           15.25      15.49q -0.1  2 
 11 Meredith, Hannah          12 Frederick Hi           14.84      15.60q  0.6  8 
 12 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis Schoo                      15.63q  0.8  6 
 13 Davis, Cameron            12 Friendly Hig           15.00      15.74   1.1  5 
 14 Warren, Keishayla         11 Western Bran           16.00      15.93   NWI 12 
 15 adebayo, temilade         12 DuVal High S           15.00      15.97   NWI  4 
 16 Carter, Jaylyn            11 Danbury High           16.87      16.01   1.1  5 
 17 Munroe, Selena            11 Benedictine            15.64      16.33  +0.0  7 
 18 Cherry, Juliane            9 Baltimore Ci           15.65      16.44   1.7  9 
 19 Jones, Kayla              11 Battlefield            16.43      16.45   1.6  3 
 20 Crocker, Asia             12 Nansemond Ri           16.08      16.54  -0.2 10 
 21 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood              16.23      16.55  -0.2 11 
 22 Elliott, Tatiana           9 Riverdale Ba           17.86      16.73   1.4  1 
 23 Hudson, Destiny           10 Western Bran           15.45      16.81   NWI 12 
 24 Yarbrough, Alisha         11 Freedom (Woo           16.51      17.15   0.6  8 
 25 Henry, Ayanna             12 Columbia HS            15.85      17.16  +0.0  7 
 26 Claggett, Christan        10 Frederick Hi           18.70      17.30   1.6  3 
 27 Milledge, Ashleigh        11 Henry E. Lac           17.69      17.34   1.7  9 
 28 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood              17.39      17.46   NWI 12 
 29 Hall, Nyona                9 DuVal High S           16.00      17.50   1.4  1 
 30 barnes, sydney            11 Arundel High           17.58      17.56   1.4  1 
 31 Pardo, Laura              10 The Field Sc           17.34      17.67   NWI 12 
 32 Reid, Malaya              11 Frederick Hi           17.83      17.75  +0.0  7 
 33 Mann, Jasmine             11 St. Charles            21.34      17.86  -0.1  2 
 34 Bochkova, Jacqueline      11 Fairfax                17.10      18.05   0.6  8 
 35 Booker, Shanya            11 Western Tech           18.23      18.08  -0.2 11 
 36 williams, jordyn          11 Arundel High           17.51      18.09  -0.2 10 
 37 Kimbrough, Taylor         11 Battlefield            17.24      18.12   1.6  3 
 38 Gunn, Brianne             10 Elizabeth Se           16.51      18.17   NWI  4 
 39 Costen, Victoria          12 Friendly Hig           17.64      18.23  +0.0  7 
 40 Wilson, Keshyrah          10 Western Bran           15.50      18.24   1.4  1 
 41 Gilette, Kevaray          12 East Orange            14.60      18.29  -0.2 10 
 42 Taylor, Christine         11 Mergenthaler           16.68      18.29  -0.2 11 
 43 Marion, Christina         11 St. Charles            17.64      18.35   1.7  9 
 44 Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch           17.51      18.43   0.8  6 
 45 Walker, Gennelle          11 Suitland Hig           16.10      18.81  -0.1  2 
 46 Dyer, Tamara              11 Owings Mills           18.25      18.87   0.8  6 
 47 Forman, Lyla              10 Friends' Cen           16.40      18.90  -0.2 11 
 48 Montilus, Tracey           9 Suitland Hig           18.30      18.91  -0.2 10 
 49 Williams, Hailey          10 Holton-Arms            18.40      18.97  -0.1  2 
 50 Brown, Sarai              10 Great Mills            20.20      19.00   NWI  4 
 51 Nichols, Shardonnay       11 Western Bran           15.00      19.07   0.6  8 
 52 Davis, Desiree            10 Suitland Hig           17.20      19.07   NWI  4 
 53 Pierre-dawkins, Kya        9 Sidwell Frie           20.01      19.17   1.1  5 
 54 Colsia, Caitlin           12 Battlefield            19.71      20.07   1.1  5 
 55 Rose, Kailyn              10 Mergenthaler           18.34      20.18   NWI 12 
 56 Blackman, Camille         10 The Field Sc           18.30      20.26   NWI 12 
 57 Obeng, Maame               9 Danbury High           19.01      20.30   0.6  8 
 58 Welch, Kyra               11 Paul Robeson           16.02      20.38   0.8  6 
 59 Joseph, Samantha          10 Columbia HS            17.50      20.72  -0.1  2 
 60 Summerville, Thalia       10 Digital Harb           15.27      20.83  -0.2 10 
 60 Karabaich, Nicole         12 Saint Anthon           15.76      20.83  -0.2 11 
 62 Stodgel, Arianna           9 T.C. William           18.92      20.90   NWI  4 
 63 Gaines, Jadalyn           12 Western Bran           16.53      21.21   1.1  5 
 64 lincoln, lianna           10 Arundel High           20.14      21.38   0.6  8 
 65 Boykin, Olivia            10 Holton-Arms            21.10      21.53   1.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.92  4/15/2017   Shadajah Ballard, Western Bran              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Leah            10 Bullis Schoo           14.27      14.21   0.7  2  10   
  2 Harris, Lauryn            11 Bullis Schoo           14.61      14.37   0.7  2   8    14.361
  3 Pyles, Cierra             12 Bullis Schoo           14.53      14.37   0.7  2   6    14.367
  4 Shockley, Adriana         11 Western Bran           14.82      14.54   0.7  2   5   
  5 Ewing, Brianna            12 Union Cathol           14.97      14.55   0.7  2   4   
  6 Ballard, Na'Taja           9 Western Bran           15.28      14.60   2.0  1   3   
  7 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis Schoo           15.63     x14.71   2.0  1 
  8 Williams, Taylor          11 Henry E. Lac           15.49      14.80   2.0  1   2   
  9 Rae Dunbar, Kaya          10 Paint Branch           14.60      14.93   0.7  2   1   
 10 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Union Cathol           15.12      14.95   2.0  1 
 11 Meredith, Hannah          12 Frederick Hi           15.60      15.12   2.0  1 
 12 Tucker, Jessica           12 Western Bran           15.24      15.82   2.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 44.41  4/16/2016   Lauren Hoffman, Battlefield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Masai            12 Bullis Schoo           41.28      40.70! 13  10   
  2 Shockley, Adriana         11 Western Bran           45.40      42.88! 13   8   
  3 Warren, Keishayla         11 Western Bran           45.40      44.62  12   6   
  4 Nichols, Shardonnay       11 Western Bran           47.36      45.14   9   5   
  5 Ballard, Shadajah         11 Western Bran                     x45.44   1 
  6 Ballard, Na'Taja           9 Western Bran           43.00     x45.65  13 
  7 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood              46.13      45.98  11   4   
  8 Lawson, Alexandra         11 Fairfax                45.44      46.39  12   3   
  9 Harris, Jada              12 Western Bran           43.50     x46.45  13 
 10 Tinsley, Dejah            11 DuVal High S           44.00      46.51  13   2   
 11 Forman, Ava               12 Friends' Cen           45.83      46.53  12   1   
 12 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     11 Nansemond Ri                      46.54   5 
 13 Evans, Tiyuana            12 West Side HS           43.56      46.75  13 
 14 Thompson, Destiny         12 Henry E. Lac           46.64      46.95  11 
 15 Woodrum, Kaelyn           11 Mergenthaler           45.60      47.07  12 
 16 Farquharson, Dawn         12 Episcopal              53.00      47.36   4 
 17 Foster, Tea'              12 Nansemond Ri           48.28      47.38   8 
 18 Rae Dunbar, Kaya          10 Paint Branch           46.47      47.64  11 
 19 Goodman, Raven            12 Western Bran           48.00     x47.86   9 
 20 Jenkins, Glenda           12 Freedom (Woo           46.97      48.10  10 
 21 Costen, Victoria          12 Friendly Hig           46.18      48.13  11 
 22 Williams, Taylor          11 Henry E. Lac           46.55      48.48  11 
 23 Nyakiti, Dorcas           12 Frederick Hi           51.85      48.49   5 
 24 Brown, Kamani             10 Paul Robeson           48.00      48.51   9 
 25 Garrison, Arielle         10 Henry E. Lac           47.38      48.53   9 
 26 Moses, Jahsaiah           11 Episcopal              51.00      48.80   6 
 27 Cummings, Nyia            10 St. Stephen'           46.86      48.84  10 
 28 Weeks, Ltamra             10 Western Bran           47.50     x49.05   9 
 29 Jordan, Avery              9 Union Cathol           49.00      49.39   7 
 30 Hudson, Destiny           10 Western Bran           47.00     x49.41  10 
 31 McGinnis, Morgan          10 Elizabeth Se           50.70      49.53   6 
 32 Scarlett, Camille         11 Western Bran           48.50     x49.55   8 
 33 Hart, Brianna             12 Fairfax                48.18      49.79   9 
 34 Cherry, Juliane            9 Baltimore Ci           54.84      49.84   3 
 35 Keister, Madison          12 Smyrna High            50.40      50.02   6 
 36 adebayo, temilade         12 DuVal High S           46.00      50.10  12 
 37 Mann, Jasmine             11 St. Charles            51.20      50.16   6 
 38 Bochkova, Jacqueline      11 Fairfax                48.83      50.32   2 
 39 Crocker, Asia             12 Nansemond Ri           48.50      50.37   8 
 40 Forman, Lyla              10 Friends' Cen           49.40      50.45   7 
 41 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood              51.53      50.55   5 
 42 Reid, Malaya              11 Frederick Hi           52.29      50.80   4 
 43 Jolley Dillard, Dasia     11 Paint Branch           51.00      51.03   6 
 44 Claggett, Christan        10 Frederick Hi           50.20      51.12   6 
 45 watts, brooke              9 Arundel High           54.10      51.39   3 
 46 Brown, Chandler            9 Riverdale Ba           53.11      51.44   3 
 47 williams, jordyn          11 Arundel High           51.71      51.82   5 
 48 barnes, sydney            11 Arundel High           49.40      51.91   7 
 49 Brainard, Skylar           9 Glasgow                52.28      51.95   4 
 50 Wilson, Keshyrah          10 Western Bran           46.50     x52.12  11 
 51 Yarbrough, Alisha         11 Freedom (Woo           47.24      52.20  10 
 52 Amos, Aliyaha             10 Friendly Hig           51.87      52.51   5 
 53 Jones, Kayla              11 Battlefield            53.04      52.57   4 
 54 Gunn, Brianne             10 Elizabeth Se           52.00      52.70   4 
 55 Thomas, Asharee           11 Western Bran                     x52.97   1 
 56 Gaines, Jadalyn           12 Western Bran           49.00     x53.28   8 
 57 Walker, Gennelle          11 Suitland Hig           47.20      53.35  10 
 58 Jones, Ebone              12 Milford Mill           49.40      53.44   7 
 59 Lundy, Jordin             10 Western Bran           46.00     x53.80  12 
 60 McQuillan, Abby           10 Battlefield            54.37      54.08   3 
 61 Belton, Najayah           10 Sidwell Frie         1:00.22      54.19   1 
 62 Horsey, Selex             10 Sussex Techn           55.46      54.20   2 
 63 Ramsey, A'Nya              9 Bishop McNam           48.99      55.06   8 
 64 Kimbrough, Taylor         11 Battlefield            52.84      55.14   4 
 65 Williams, Hailey          10 Holton-Arms            53.50      55.22   3 
 66 Thornton, Lillie           9 Bullis Schoo           50.00      55.50   7 
 67 Stodgel, Arianna           9 T.C. William           48.94      55.77   8 
 68 Pierre, Katiana           12 Saint Anthon           54.30      55.82   3 
 69 Pierre-dawkins, Kya        9 Sidwell Frie           55.76      56.31   2 
 70 Stewart, Maddi             9 Sidwell Frie           59.70      56.94   1 
 71 Obeng, Maame               9 Danbury High           54.89      57.27   2 
 72 Taylor, Christine         11 Mergenthaler           49.91      57.77   7 
 73 Tilmon, Tyler             11 Elizabeth Se           56.00      58.27   2 
 74 Boykin, Olivia            10 Holton-Arms            59.10      58.53   1 
 75 Montilus, Tracey           9 Suitland Hig           55.40    1:01.59   2 
 76 Davis, Desiree            10 Suitland Hig           52.00    1:02.31   5 
 77 Mattingly, Jane            9 St. Mary's R                    1:07.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.05  4/15/2017   Lauren Hoffman, Battlefield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           12 Neumann Gore         1:00.99    1:00.91   4  10   
  2 Bradley, Antoinette       12 Friendly Hig         1:01.48    1:00.95   4   8   
  3 Colbert, Tylar            12 Franklin Hig         1:00.19    1:01.31   4   6   
  4 Carter, Kori              11 Nansemond Ri           59.17    1:01.59   4   5   
  5 Ysaac, Zamira             10 Union Cathol         1:04.50    1:03.98   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Ayanna           12 Bullis Schoo         1:01.93    1:04.99   4   3   
  7 White, Lailah             10 Paul Robeson         1:05.00    1:05.80   3   2   
  8 Ewing, Brianna            12 Union Cathol         1:05.00    1:06.69   3   1   
  9 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh     11 Nansemond Ri         1:07.90    1:06.89   2 
 10 Gilette, Kevaray          12 East Orange          1:02.19    1:07.16   4 
 11 Wallace, Ashley           10 Bullis Schoo         1:04.28    1:07.28   3 
 12 Foster, Tea'              12 Nansemond Ri         1:07.90    1:08.02   2 
 13 Evans, Tiyuana            12 West Side HS         1:03.00    1:09.02   3 
 14 Newell, Dasia             11 Riverdale Ba         1:07.55    1:09.58   2 
 15 Yarbrough, Alisha         11 Freedom (Woo         1:06.70    1:11.68   3 
 16 Ramsey, A'Nya              9 Bishop McNam         1:12.23    1:12.11   1 
 17 Meredith, Hannah          12 Frederick Hi         1:08.74    1:12.43   2 
 18 Booker, Shanya            11 Western Tech         1:19.76    1:13.05   1 
 19 Hackett, Kayla            11 Western High         1:13.32    1:13.11   1 
 20 Vasquez, Samantha         12 Danbury High         1:06.89    1:21.14   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45.90  4/15/2017   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo                 
                       S Hall, L Harris, L Phillips, A Postell           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullis School                                       45.72      46.80   7  10   
  2 Henry E. Lackey High School                         48.60      47.94   6   8   
  3 McKinley Tech High School                           47.80      48.04   7   6   
  4 Columbia HS                                         48.00      48.98   7   5   
  5 Union Catholic Reg. HS                              49.50      49.04   6   4   
  6 T.C. Williams High School                           51.10      49.08   5   3   
  7 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      48.20      49.59   7   2   
  8 Mills Godwin                                        49.45      49.60   6   1   
  9 Friendly High School                                50.00      49.65   5 
 10 St. Mary's Ryken High School                        51.43      49.66   4 
 11 Paul Robeson Campus High                            46.55      49.73   7 
 12 Paint Branch High School                            51.00      49.90   5 
 13 Danbury High School                                 49.01      50.12   6  50.113
 14 Saint Anthony's                                     51.40      50.12   5  50.115
 15 Franklin High School                                52.20      50.13   4 
 16 Osbourn Park                                        49.50      51.01   6 
 17 Frederick High School                               49.26      51.36   6 
 18 DuVal High School                                   50.00      51.39   5 
 19 Arundel High School                                 53.07      51.51   4 
 20 Northeast Senior High School                        56.29      51.93   2 
 21 Sidwell Friends  School                             53.75      52.02   3 
 22 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                54.70     x52.03   3 
 23 Suitland High School                                52.19      52.13   4 
 24 Danbury High School  'B'                            52.00     x52.27   1 
 25 Western High School                               1:02.44      52.31   1 
 26 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                 54.00     x52.46   3 
 27 Battlefield                                         53.47      52.59   3 
 28 Holton-Arms School                                  56.90      52.68   2 
 29 Saint Anthony's  'C'                                          x54.95   1 
 30 Riverdale Baptist School                            55.00      55.04   3 
 31 Paul Robeson Campus High  'B'                       49.60     x55.28   5 
 32 Owings Mills High                                   58.20      56.13   2 
 33 Maret School                                                   56.24   1 
 34 Delcastle High School  'B'                          56.00      56.97   3 
 35 Suitland High School  'B'                           56.70     x57.60   2 
 36 Holton-Arms School  'B'                             56.90   x1:00.92   2 
 -- Bullis School  'B'                                  57.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:36.89  4/15/2017   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo               
                         S Hall, L Harris, L Phillips, A Seymour           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullis School                                     1:37.00    1:39.96   6  10   
  2 McKinley Tech High School                         1:40.12    1:41.58   6   8   
  3 Paul Robeson Campus High                          1:44.02    1:42.52   6   6   
  4 Bullis School  'B'                                1:40.00   x1:45.67   6 
  5 Glasgow                                           1:51.10    1:46.55   5   5   
  6 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                    1:48.00    1:46.69   5   4   
  7 Riverdale Baptist School                          1:52.00    1:49.36   4   3   
  8 T.C. Williams High School                         1:52.74    1:49.70   4   2   
  9 Henry E. Lackey High School                       2:07.50    1:50.80   1   1   
 10 Saint Anthony's                                   1:51.37    1:51.13   4 
 11 Penn Wood                                         1:46.67    1:52.10   6 
 12 Franklin High School                              1:52.00    1:52.50   4 
 13 Arundel High School                               1:52.28    1:52.82   4 
 14 DuVal High School                                 1:49.00    1:53.26   5 
 15 Suitland High School                              1:56.20    1:54.43   3 
 16 Washington Latin Public Charte                    1:58.00    1:54.45   2 
 17 Western Branch High School  'B'                   1:54.41    1:55.13   3 
 18 Fairfax                                           1:51.65    1:55.59   4 
 19 Gwynn Park High School                            1:49.52    1:55.92   5 
 20 Paint Branch High School                          1:56.27    1:56.29   3 
 21 Northeast Senior High School                                 1:57.33   1 
 22 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:56.38    1:57.55   3 
 23 DuVal High School  'B'                            1:55.00   x1:57.58   3 
 24 Delcastle High School                             1:57.00    1:57.72   2 
 25 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'               1:55.66   x1:57.88   3 
 26 Norristown                                        2:00.00    1:59.22   2 
 27 Frederick High School                             1:46.85    1:59.80   5 
 28 Fairfax  'B'                                      2:00.00   x2:02.08   2 
 29 Sidwell Friends  School                                      2:02.89   1 
 30 Saint Anthony's  'B'                              2:02.50   x2:08.06   1 
 31 Suitland High School  'B'                         1:58.20   x2:09.34   2 
 32 Delcastle High School  'B'                        2:00.00   x2:10.97   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:48.89  4/16/2016   Bullis School, Bullis School              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                         3:54.97    4:00.07   10   
  2 DuVal High School                                 4:09.00    4:09.82    8   
  3 James Monroe                                      4:16.10    4:26.23    6   
  4 Northeast Senior High School                      4:30.53    4:55.64    5   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:41.94  4/15/2017   Western Branch High School, Western Bran  
                         T Davis, J Driscoll, N Elliot, J Gaines           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                   9:15.46    9:27.63!  10   
  2 Holton-Arms School                               11:04.30   10:07.75    8   
  3 Arundel High School                              10:20.86   10:09.36    6   
  4 Battlefield                                      10:55.98   10:30.20    5   
  5 Fairfax                                          10:38.10   10:38.19    4   
  6 Saint Anthony's                                  10:30.25   10:38.59    3   
  7 Bishop McNamara High School                                 10:45.40    2   
  8 Stone Ridge School of the Sacr                   10:56.00   10:59.76    1   
  9 Northeast Senior High School                     11:55.80   11:03.08  
 10 Suitland High School                             10:00.00   11:04.59  
 11 Western High School                                         11:07.20  
 12 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                       x11:29.76  
 13 Frederick High School                            11:07.30   11:31.80  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:11.06  4/15/2017   Paint Branch High School, Paint Branch    
                         K Badrian, H Kamara, Y Kass, N Osafo-dedey        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                   3:59.65    4:15.04   2  10   
  2 Smyrna High School                                4:14.00    4:19.70   2   8   
  3 Friends' Central                                  4:16.00    4:24.12   2   6   
  4 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Scho                    4:15.00    4:24.43   2   5   
  5 Paul Robeson Campus High                          4:08.00    4:26.04   2   4   
  6 Penn Wood                                         4:19.57    4:26.22   2   3   
  7 Baltimore City College                            4:40.00    4:26.60   1   2   
  8 Paint Branch High School                          4:20.00    4:27.89   2   1   
  9 Saint Joseph's Prep                                          4:31.59   1 
 10 St. Charles High School                           4:35.00    4:40.14   2 
 11 Suitland High School                              4:16.00    4:44.37   2 
 12 Battlefield                                       4:43.01    4:45.84   1 
 13 Washington Latin Public Charte                    4:44.45    4:46.85   1 
 14 Danbury High School                               4:38.89    4:48.82   2 
 15 Franklin High School                              4:50.00    4:49.98   1 
 16 Saint Anthony's                                   4:51.80    4:51.36   1 
 17 Frederick High School                                        4:51.49   1 
 18 DuVal High School                                            4:51.52   1 
 19 T.C. Williams High School                         4:39.45    5:01.95   1 
 20 Northeast Senior High School                                 5:07.16   2 
 21 Delcastle High School                                        5:12.45   2 
 22 Norristown                                        4:45.00    5:14.33   1 
 23 Sidwell Friends  School                                      5:24.35   1 
 24 William Penn High School                                     5:38.96   1 
 25 Maret School                                                 5:44.96   1 
 -- Riverdale Baptist School                          4:29.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-02  4/15/2017   Shanira Mitchell, William Penn              
 Meet Record: !  5-02  4/16/2016   Taylor Nolan, Bishop Mcnamara               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Sydney             11 Osbourn Park         5-10.50    5-06.00!  10   
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Hackett, Kayla            11 Western High         4-11.00    5-02.00!   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Davis, Cameron            12 Friendly Hig         5-04.00    5-02.00!   6   
     4-08 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Ashley             10 Osbourn Park         5-02.00    5-00.00    4.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 crenshaw, nina            11 Arundel High         5-00.00    5-00.00    4.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Ebone              12 Milford Mill         5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fletcher, Sara            10 Great Mills          5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
     4-04 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Newell, Dasia             11 Riverdale Ba         5-04.00    4-10.00    0.20
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Lyde, Nalani              11 Sidwell Frie         4-08.00    4-10.00    0.20
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol         4-10.00    4-10.00    0.20
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Scott, Tyler              12 Union Cathol         5-02.00    4-10.00    0.20
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Whalen, Kristin            9 Stone Ridge          4-10.00    4-10.00    0.20
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Williams, Brianna         12 Episcopal            4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Kwasnik, Alexandra        10 Union Cathol         5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Smith, Emily               9 St. Stephen'         4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Klick, Maria               9 Holton-Arms          4-03.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Dixon, Mya                 9 Elizabeth Se         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 watts, brooke              9 Arundel High         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Emery, Alexis              9 Bullis Schoo         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Hillian, Jessica          12 St. Mary's R         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Sprinkle, Jailyn          11 T.C. William         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Paulsen, Amelia           11 Sidwell Frie         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Reid, Azariah             10 Bullis Schoo         5-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 23 Taka, Asini               10 James Hubert                    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Summers, Kailani           9 Smyrna High          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O    O 
 23 DeVaughn, Chanell          9 Mergenthaler         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Osei, Nicole              11 Frederick Hi         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 28 Barnes, Jaliyah           10 Smyrna High          4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 Bowman, Kayla             12 Henry E. Lac                    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30 Marion, Christina         11 St. Charles          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 estrada, faith             9 Arundel High         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 32 Caffrey, Victoria         10 Saint Anthon         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 33 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 33 Graham, Dashaye           10 Henry E. Lac         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 33 Cameron, Kennedy           9 Bullis Schoo                    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Davis, Deziah              9 Gwynn Park H                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Soberg, Caroline          12 Great Mills                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Sebastien, Nina            9 Holton-Arms          4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Ricketts, Justice         10 Girard Colle                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Minimum measurement 15-00.00
 60 Minute Open Pit for Flight 1
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 19-04  4/15/2017   Taylor Grimes, Bishop McNam                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Sierra           11 Bullis Schoo                   18-11.50   1.3  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      17-06.75(NWI) 17-08.25(+0.0) 18-02.25(+0.0) 18-11.50(1.3)
  2 Pyles, Cierra             12 Bullis Schoo        19-03.00   18-07.75  +0.0   8   
     17-09.25(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) 18-07.75(+0.0) 18-04.25(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Ward, Nyla                11 T.C. William        19-11.75   18-07.75   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      18-07.75(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 18-02.25(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  4 Taylor, Tia                9 Saint Basil         19-04.50   18-07.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      18-07.50(NWI) 18-06.75(1.2) 18-00.50(+0.0) 18-07.50(+0.0)
  5 Delafosse, Aniella        11 Bullis Schoo        18-05.75   18-05.50   NWI   4   
     18-05.50(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) FOUL(2.6) 17-02.25(+0.0) 18-00(0.8)
  6 Harris, Lauryn            11 Bullis Schoo                  x18-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-07.25(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 16-10.50(+0.0) 17-09.50(-0.3) 17-05(-0.9)
  7 Smith, Jaida              12 Frederick Hi        18-10.25   17-09.00   1.5   3   
     16-04.75(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI) 17-09(1.5) 16-10.50(+0.0) 16-10.25(1.3)
  8 Dorsey, Jenae             12 Franklin Hig        16-11.75   17-06.25  +0.0   2   
     17-03(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 17-06.25(+0.0) 16-10.25(0.7) 16-07.25(+0.0)
  9 Johnson, Taylor           10 Bullis Schoo        18-05.75  x17-02.75   NWI 
     17-00.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10 Kry, Meilee               10 Danbury High        16-09.50   17-02.25   NWI   1   
     16-04.25(NWI) FOUL      17-02.25(NWI)           
 11 Regus, Erika              12 Danbury High        17-03.25   17-02.25   NWI 
     17-02.25(NWI) 16-03(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Cooper, Asiah             12 Union Cathol        18-02.00   17-01.25   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 13 Bradley, Mya              10 Bishop McNam        16-07.00   16-10.00   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) FOUL      16-07(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 14 Tucker, Jessica           12 Western Bran                   16-08.25   NWI 
     16-08.25(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 15 McCall, Trinity           10 Fairfax             16-10.50   16-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-07(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
 16 Venters, Jada             11 Western Bran        17-00.00   16-06.25   NWI 
     16-01.50(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI)           
 17 Bernard, Jayla             9 Saint Basil         17-05.00   16-05.50   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 18 Jeffery, Dominique        12 Henry E. Lac        16-11.00  J16-05.50   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 19 Snell, Bria               11 Banneker Hig        16-07.00   16-05.00   NWI 
     16-05(NWI) 15-11(NWI) FOUL                
 20 Lee, Sasha                 9 Saint Basil         18-03.25   16-04.75   NWI 
     16-04.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 21 Brown, Kelsey             12 Battlefield         17-01.75   16-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-10(NWI) 16-04(NWI)           
 22 Gaines, Jadalyn           12 Western Bran                   16-01.75   NWI 
     15-06.75(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI)           
 23 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol        16-11.75   15-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-05.25(NWI) 15-11(NWI)           
 24 Cherry, Juliane            9 Baltimore Ci        15-11.50   15-09.00   NWI 
     15-01.75(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI)           
 25 Colley, Jordan            12 Osbourn Park        16-04.75   15-08.25   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 26 Reynolds, Skyler          11 Osbourn Park        19-00.00   15-07.75   NWI 
     15-07.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 27 Romaine, Asha             11 Holton-Arms         16-03.00   15-03.00   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI)           
 28 Goodman, Raven            12 Western Bran                  x15-02.25   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) FOUL      15-02.25(NWI)           
 29 Romaine, Sierra           10 Smyrna High         17-07.25   14-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-01(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 30 Souza, Emilly             11 Danbury High        16-11.00   12-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-01.50(NWI)           
 -- Mitchell, D'Mirah         12 Suitland Hig        14-09.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 -- Ogawa, Megan              11 Osbourn Park        18-00.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Minimum measurement 30-00.00
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 60 Minute Open Pit for Flight 1
 Meet Record: ! 38-05.25  4/15/2017   Christina Warren, Perkiomen Va           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pyles, Cierra             12 Bullis Schoo        40-03.00   40-03.50!  0.7  10   
     38-07.50(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 38-05.50(+0.0) 40-03.50(0.7) 39-04.75(0.7)
  2 Shell, Inara               9 Friends' Cen        38-04.00   38-11.00!  1.9   8   
     37-08.75(3.8) FOUL(2.6) 35-10(+0.0) 36-09.25(1.9) FOUL(1.0) 38-11(1.9)
  3 Taylor, Tia                9 Saint Basil         35-00.00   38-02.50   1.4   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 37-08(-0.3) 37-11(3.0) 37-10(1.2) 38-02.50(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
  4 Dorsey, Jenae             12 Franklin Hig        35-06.75   37-04.00   3.8   5   
     37-04(3.8) 33-07(1.4) 35-03.50(0.3) 36-09.25(1.4) 35-10(-0.1) 36-05(0.2)
  5 Bradley, Mya              10 Bishop McNam        36-08.00   36-03.00   1.2   4   
     36-03(1.2) 35-00.25(0.8) 34-01.50(1.8) FOUL(1.2) 34-07.75(0.3) 35-09(2.0)
  6 Bernard, Jayla             9 Saint Basil         37-01.00   35-09.50   0.2   3   
     34-07.50(+0.0) 35-09(1.7) 34-11(0.2) 33-09.50(-0.3) 35-07.25(1.1) 35-09.50(0.2)
  7 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch        34-04.00   35-06.25  +0.0   2   
     34-10(+0.0) 35-06.25(+0.0) 35-05.25(1.1) 34-09.75(1.4) 32-05(+0.0) 34-06(2.6)
  8 Babende, Tatiana           9 Battlefield         33-03.00   35-05.75   2.1   1   
     35-05.75(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 34-07(-0.2) 34-07(1.2) 34-09.50(+0.0) 34-01(+0.0)
  9 Ogawa, Megan              11 Osbourn Park        36-00.00   35-03.00   1.7 
     35-03(1.7) 34-06(1.5) 33-10(+0.0) 33-01(+0.0) 33-04.75(+0.0) 33-11.75(1.6)
 10 Souza, Emilly             11 Danbury High        35-06.00   35-01.25  +0.0 
     35-01.25(+0.0) 34-04(0.9) 33-04.50(+0.0)           
 11 williams, jordyn          11 Arundel High        34-00.00   35-01.00   1.5 
     33-10(0.6) 35-01(1.5) 32-04.50(0.6)           
 12 Henry, Ayanna             12 Columbia HS         35-03.25   34-06.00  +0.0 
     34-06(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 13 Kry, Meilee               10 Danbury High        33-03.75   34-05.00  -0.8 
     32-10.50(1.7) 34-05(-0.8) 33-03.50(+0.0)           
 14 Cooper, Asiah             12 Union Cathol        36-04.00   34-04.50  +0.0 
     33-03.50(1.3) 32-00.50(-1.6) 34-04.50(+0.0)           
 15 Scott, Tyler              12 Union Cathol        36-00.00   34-03.75   2.3 
     31-06(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 34-03.75(2.3)           
 16 Meredith, Hannah          12 Frederick Hi        36-05.50   34-01.50   0.1 
     FOUL(1.7) 32-09(0.6) 34-01.50(0.1)           
 17 Butler, Samantha          12 Delaware Mil        35-09.25   34-00.25   1.6 
     34-00.25(1.6) 33-01.25(-0.5) 33-04.50(3.6)           
 18 Marion, Christina         11 St. Charles         34-00.25   33-07.00   2.0 
     33-07(2.0) 33-00(1.7) 32-09.50(2.0)           
 19 Lee, Sasha                 9 Saint Basil         35-03.00   33-02.00  -1.2 
     33-02(-1.2) FOUL(1.9) 32-01(+0.0)           
 20 Okoye, Onadeo             11 Sussex Techn        35-01.00   32-10.50   0.2 
     32-09.50(1.2) 32-10.50(0.2) 32-04(0.7)           
 21 Pearson, Erin             11 Henry E. Lac        34-05.00   32-08.00  +0.0 
     32-07.50(+0.0) 32-08(+0.0) FOUL(2.8)           
 22 Summers, Kailani           9 Smyrna High         32-08.75   32-05.00   NWI 
     31-09(NWI) 32-05(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Freitas, Julie             9 Mills Godwin        34-00.00   32-04.50  -3.2 
     32-04(-0.8) 32-04.50(-3.2) FOUL(1.9)           
 24 Osei, Nicole              11 Frederick Hi        34-08.75   32-03.00   1.1 
     30-01(2.0) 32-01.50(2.6) 32-03(1.1)           
 25 Barnes, Jaliyah           10 Smyrna High         32-08.00   32-00.00   1.4 
     29-00(+0.0) 32-00(1.4) FOUL(6.9)           
 26 Colsia, Caitlin           12 Battlefield         33-02.00   29-05.50   0.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) 29-05.50(0.4) FOUL(-0.3)           
 -- Colley, Jordan            12 Osbourn Park        34-02.50       FOUL       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1)           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 43-08.25  4/15/2017   Brittany Jones, Bloomfield H             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Alexis             12 James Monroe        47-02.50   44-02.50!  10   
      44-02.50  44-01  43-09  43-01.75  43-00.25  43-05
  2 Tolbard, Paige            11 Frederick Hi        40-08.75   41-02.00    8   
      36-08  36-11  FOUL  39-02  39-10.50  41-02
  3 Hawkins, Courtney         12 Henry E. Lac        39-06.75   40-09.50    6   
      39-06.75  38-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-09.50
  4 Custodio, Celyna          12 Danbury High        36-01.00   40-00.00    5   
      37-00.75  36-03  35-09  36-07  40-00  FOUL
  5 Ball, Destiny             12 Battlefield         40-02.00   39-11.75    4   
      39-11.75  FOUL  32-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch        38-01.50   39-02.00    3   
      38-03  35-03.75  35-03.25  37-09.50  39-02  36-02
  7 Fom Mayou, Mikhale        11 Frederick Hi        34-04.25   37-03.00    2   
      FOUL  33-06.25  34-07  37-03  FOUL  35-07.50
  8 Cox, Jailynn              12 Bishop McNam        36-00.00   36-08.75    1   
      36-08.75  32-05.75  33-05.75           
  9 Rogers, Mikyla            12 Saint Anthon        39-00.00   36-07.50  
      32-10  36-05  33-05.25  34-11  36-07.50  33-07.25
 10 Price, Zoe                12 T.C. William        35-05.00   34-07.00  
      34-07  FOUL  33-02.25           
 11 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch        35-00.00   33-10.00  
      31-07.75  33-07.50  33-10           
 12 Haskins, Nadjia           11 Westlake Hig        33-08.00   33-08.25  
      31-00  30-05.75  33-08.25           
 13 Antwi, Barbara            10 Osbourn Park        36-06.00   33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  FOUL          
 14 Elliott, Tatiana           9 Riverdale Ba        35-00.00   33-06.50  
      30-09.75  32-10  33-06.50           
 15 Harris, Blair             10 Elizabeth Se        35-00.75   33-05.25  
      33-04  31-08  33-05.25           
 16 Gainey, Portia            11 Western Bran        35-00.50   33-04.75  
      FOUL  33-04.75  32-06.25           
 17 Williams, Jada            10 Mergenthaler        30-08.00   32-09.75  
      31-07.75  32-06.75  32-09.75           
 18 Samuels, Christina        12 Union Cathol        35-09.50   32-09.25  
      30-09.50  31-03  32-09.25           
 19 Jenerette, Kaia           11 Frederick Hi                   32-07.75  
      32-01  32-07.75  32-05.75           
 20 Alexandre, Iyana          10 East Orange         40-11.00   32-04.00  
      FOUL  32-04  32-01.25           
 21 White, Chernell           12 Western Bran        35-09.00   32-02.50  
      30-06.75  31-11.75  32-02.50           
 22 Bridges, Zaira            10 T.C. William        33-07.00   31-09.50  
      30-05  29-09  31-09.50           
 23 Shaw, Aylana              11 Freedom (Woo        33-09.00   31-09.50  
      29-11.50  FOUL  31-09.50           
 24 Akrong, Winnie            12 Frederick Hi        34-09.25  x31-04.00  
      31-04  28-05  30-05           
 25 Hammonds, Skyler          10 Bullis Schoo        27-03.00   31-03.25  
      31-03.25  30-09  PASS           
 26 Curlee, Kyla              11 Fairfax             32-07.00   31-03.00  
      29-05  ND  31-03           
 27 Chandler, Jadyn           12 St. Stephen'        36-01.00   30-07.50  
      29-01.75  30-07.50  29-04           
 28 Martinez, Sophia          12 Union Cathol        35-06.50   30-06.00  
      FOUL  30-06  FOUL           
 29 Ferrell, Talleah          10 William Penn        25-09.00   30-05.00  
      FOUL  28-03.50  30-05           
 30 Giacobbe, Anabella        12 Union Cathol        33-11.00   30-00.25  
      30-00.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Anderson, Keira           10 Smyrna High         27-11.50   30-00.00  
      29-11.75  30-00  ND           
 32 Coleman, Kari             12 Washington L        30-02.00   29-11.00  
      28-10.50  29-10  29-11           
 33 Reid, Azariah             10 Bullis Schoo        28-00.75   29-10.50  
      FOUL  29-10.50  29-04.50           
 34 Harrington, Julia         10 Baltimore Ci        30-07.00   29-09.00  
      29-06.50  28-07.25  29-09           
 35 Neal, Kaiya               10 Bishop McNam        31-10.00   29-04.75  
      28-00.75  ND  29-04.75           
 36 Shepard, Briance           9 Saint Anthon        31-02.00   29-00.25  
      FOUL  29-00.25  ND           
 37 Johnson, Mya              10 Henry E. Lac        29-03.00   28-07.50  
      27-02.50  28-07.50  28-01           
 38 Komolafe, Ayomide         10 Paint Branch        30-00.00   28-06.25  
      28-03.50  28-06.25  28-02.50           
 39 Chikezie, Celia-ann       11 Danbury High        31-08.75   28-01.00  
      FOUL  28-01  FOUL           
 40 Guennouni, Nihal          12 Fairfax             26-00.00   27-11.75  
      27-11.75    x             
 41 Wilson-Allen, Tamye       10 Delcastle Hi        27-11.00   27-02.00  
      27-02  FOUL  ND           
 41 Andoh, Richca             10 Osbourn Park        25-02.50   27-02.00  
      27-02  ND  ND           
 43 Welch, Kyra               11 Paul Robeson        25-09.00   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  ND  ND           
 44 Hudson, Marlesia          12 Great Mills         28-05.00   26-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-03.50           
 45 Reeder, Paige              9 William Penn        25-00.00   26-02.75  
      26-02.75  ND  ND           
 46 Melkie, Makeda            11 St. Stephen'                   25-04.25  
      25-04.25  FOUL  ND           
 47 Shenton, Zoie             11 Western Bran                   25-00.00  
      25-00  ND  ND           
 48 Sharpe, Kayla             12 Glasgow             24-07.00   24-07.75  
      24-07.75  ND  ND           
 49 Pugh, Ja'Lynn              9 Smyrna High         30-01.50   24-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-02.50           
 50 Ihegihu, Ellie            11 Sidwell Frie        23-06.00   24-00.75  
      24-00.75  ND  ND           
 51 Claggett, Tiara            9 DuVal High S        22-09.50   23-10.00  
      FOUL  23-10  ND           
 52 elbanjo, mopesola          9 Arundel High        23-01.50   23-05.00  
      23-05  ND  ND           
 53 Kidane, Hanna             12 St. Stephen'        25-11.00   23-01.00  
      FOUL  23-01  ND           
 54 Joseph, angelique         10 DuVal High S                   22-09.25  
      22-09.25  ND  FOUL           
 55 Brown, Ryann               9 St. Charles         27-04.00   22-04.00  
      22-04  ND  ND           
 56 Taylor, Heather            9 Gwynn Park H        21-00.00   21-10.00  
      21-10  ND  ND           
 57 Lester, Brianna            9 Riverdale Ba        25-11.00   21-09.50  
      21-09.50  ND  ND           
 58 Braddock, Lucy            12 Maret School        27-04.50   21-03.00  
      21-03  ND  ND           
 59 McDonnell, Brianna        12 Arundel High                   21-02.25  
      21-02.25  ND  ND           
 60 peterson, paige            9 Arundel High        21-07.50   20-08.50  
      20-08.50  ND  ND           
 61 Richardson, Anaya         11 Mergenthaler        22-08.00   20-08.25  
      20-08.25  ND  ND           
 62 White, Makayla            10 Somerset Pre        24-00.00   20-08.00  
      20-08  FOUL  ND           
 63 Velasquez, Noelia         10 Northeast Se        20-01.00   19-05.00  
      FOUL  19-05  ND           
 64 Jones, Emma               11 Gwynn Park H        22-04.00   19-01.25  
      19-01.25  ND  ND           
 65 Orozco-Guzman, Rebeca     10 Elizabeth Se                   18-10.75  
      18-10.75  ND  ND           
 66 Trout, Shianne            12 Northeast Se        19-00.50   18-09.75  
      18-09.75  ND  ND           
 67 Emery, Alexis              9 Bullis Schoo                   18-08.00  
      18-08  ND  ND           
 68 Holmes, Amiriah            9 Great Mills         20-04.00   18-06.25  
      18-06.25  ND  ND           
 69 Rose, Kailyn              10 Mergenthaler                   18-06.00  
      18-06  ND  FOUL           
 70 Oladokun, Amira            9 Owings Mills        19-02.50   18-04.25  
      18-04.25  ND  ND           
 71 Jebavy, Maddie            11 Holton-Arms         19-09.75   18-03.50  
      18-03.50  ND  ND           
 72 Lewis, Annerryah           9 William Penn        25-00.00   18-02.50  
      18-02.50  ND  ND           
 73 Bowen, Brianna            10 St. Mary's R        19-10.75   16-09.50  
      16-09.50  ND  ND           
 74 Nakayama, Ema              9 Holton-Arms         14-02.00   15-00.75  
      15-00.75  ND  FOUL           
 75 Mason, Caleigh            12 Holton-Arms         17-11.00   13-05.25  
      13-05.25  ND  ND           
 -- Holford, Courtney         11 T.C. William        39-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 132-09  4/15/2017   Brittany Jones, Bloomfield H               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Alexis             12 James Monroe          143-07     135-09!  10   
      131-03  122-09  130-07  130-09  FOUL  135-09
  2 Shenton, Zoie             11 Western Bran                     127-10    8   
      117-05  96-03  94-04  127-10  FOUL  125-03
  3 Ball, Destiny             12 Battlefield           129-04     122-04    6   
      112-04  FOUL  122-04  FOUL  110-07  121-01
  4 Nichols, Zoey             12 Battlefield           115-06     120-08    5   
      115-11  112-05  120-08  FOUL  108-00  102-07
  5 Hawkins, Courtney         12 Henry E. Lac          117-06     120-00    4   
      115-06  FOUL  120-00  114-01  116-08  FOUL
  6 Holford, Courtney         11 T.C. William          125-00     110-04    3   
      107-09  107-01  110-04  110-04  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tolbard, Paige            11 Frederick Hi          112-03     108-09    2   
      FOUL  102-05  90-09  108-09  106-04  FOUL
  8 Harris, Blair             10 Elizabeth Se          105-09     108-04    1   
      108-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  93-11  96-06
  9 Gainey, Portia            11 Western Bran           99-11     107-05  
      89-07  107-05  FOUL  98-11  FOUL  107-05
 10 Gibson, Gabrielle         12 T.C. William           94-08     102-01  
      102-01  95-06  FOUL           
 11 Sprinkle, Jailyn          11 T.C. William           92-03      99-11  
      83-01  92-00  99-11           
 12 Bestman, Janise           11 Paint Branch          101-07      97-09  
      FOUL  97-09  FOUL           
 13 Fom Mayou, Mikhale        11 Frederick Hi          108-03      93-08  
      FOUL  93-08  FOUL           
 14 Goree, Mya                12 Episcopal              91-03      89-09  
      66-07  FOUL  89-09           
 15 Antwi, Barbara            10 Osbourn Park           90-11      88-09  
      FOUL  88-09  76-07           
 16 Wilson-Allen, Tamye       10 Delcastle Hi           73-05      85-04  
      67-01  FOUL  85-04           
 17 Kuo, Megan                10 Fairfax                70-06      81-09  
      81-09  78-01  FOUL           
 18 White, Chernell           12 Western Bran           88-03      81-08  
      70-05  81-08  79-07           
 19 Haskins, Nadjia           11 Westlake Hig           73-04      81-07  
      81-02  75-10  81-07           
 20 Custodio, Celyna          12 Danbury High           93-01      80-10  
      FOUL  77-02  80-10           
 21 Melcher, Ella             10 Frederick Hi           75-08      79-09  
      78-01  79-09  FOUL           
 22 Samuels, Christina        12 Union Cathol          102-10      78-05  
      78-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Giacobbe, Anabella        12 Union Cathol           85-08      78-04  
      78-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Anderson, Keira           10 Smyrna High            72-08      76-09  
      61-06  FOUL  76-09           
 25 Chikezie, Alexis          10 Danbury High           87-00      76-07  
      67-02  FOUL  76-07           
 26 Boykin, Olivia            10 Holton-Arms            42-09     J76-07  
      61-10  76-07  FOUL           
 27 Rhamdeow, Tahera          11 Great Mills            83-10      75-11  
      75-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Johnson, Mya              10 Henry E. Lac           74-11      75-10  
      FOUL  58-03  75-10           
 29 Rogers, Mikyla            12 Saint Anthon          106-05      75-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-08           
 30 Wikiera, Amy              12 Battlefield         74-06.50      74-09  
      FOUL  74-09  FOUL           
 31 Mullen, Lanaiya           10 Smyrna High            82-00      73-05  
      73-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Lyde, Nalani              11 Sidwell Frie          101-08      72-09  
      72-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Lester, Brianna            9 Riverdale Ba           65-02      72-08  
      FOUL  72-08  FOUL         
 34 Melkie, Makeda            11 St. Stephen'           78-02      71-11  
      71-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Harrington, Julia         10 Baltimore Ci           81-06      71-06  
      71-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Allado Zacpal, Arianna     9 Saint Anthon           80-00      70-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-10           
 37 Martinez, Sophia          12 Union Cathol           99-01      70-07  
      70-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Neal, Kaiya               10 Bishop McNam           70-03      70-06  
      FOUL  70-06  FOUL          
 39 Cox, Jailynn              12 Bishop McNam           81-06      68-08  
      FOUL  68-08  FOUL           
 40 Brown, Ryann               9 St. Charles            67-06      66-06  
      66-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Pineda, Isabella          11 James Hubert           73-09      66-04  
      66-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Welch, Kyra               11 Paul Robeson           96-02      66-03  
      66-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Reeder, Paige              9 William Penn           65-00      65-11  
      65-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Claggett, Tiara            9 DuVal High S                      63-04  
      63-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Jones, Allison            10 Sidwell Frie           76-09      62-05  
      62-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Syed, Zara                11 Fairfax                80-07      62-01  
      62-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Shaw, Aylana              11 Freedom (Woo           76-05      61-11  
      FOUL  61-11  FOUL           
 48 Hudson, Marlesia          12 Great Mills            73-10      61-01  
      61-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Velasquez, Noelia         10 Northeast Se           55-04      59-06  
      59-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Braddock, Lucy            12 Maret School           67-09      57-00  
      57-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Amos, Aliyaha             10 Friendly Hig           67-05      54-08  
      54-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 elbanjo, mopesola          9 Arundel High           60-11      54-05  
      54-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Trout, Shianne            12 Northeast Se        61-04.50      53-08  
      53-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Williams, Jada            10 Mergenthaler                      53-00  
      53-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 Riley-weinberg, Jessica   12 Saint Anthon           85-00      52-02  
      52-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Ferrell, Talleah          10 William Penn           69-05      52-00  
      52-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Orozco-Guzman, Rebeca     10 Elizabeth Se                      51-10  
      51-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 lewis, sherlia            12 Arundel High        64-08.25      49-05  
      49-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Hatcher, Erin             11 Paint Branch           65-03      49-05  
      49-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Ayon, Veronica            10 William Penn           55-10      49-04  
      FOUL  49-04  FOUL         
 61 peterson, paige            9 Arundel High        44-10.50      48-09  
      FOUL  48-09  FOUL         
 62 Jebavy, Maddie            11 Holton-Arms            69-05      48-04  
      48-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 63 Jones, Alexandra          10 Bullis Schoo           65-04      46-08  
      46-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Nakayama, Ema              9 Holton-Arms            45-10      46-02  
      46-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 65 Pugh, Ja'Lynn              9 Smyrna High            69-00   46-00.50  
      46-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 66 Bowen, Brianna            10 St. Mary's R                      45-07  
      FOUL  45-07  FOUL           
 67 Joseph, angelique         10 DuVal High S                      44-04  
      44-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 68 Reichenbach, Angelica     12 Great Mills            54-09      42-11  
      42-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 69 Kemajou, Marie-ann        10 Paint Branch           69-07      41-00  
      41-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 70 Richardson, Anaya         11 Mergenthaler           47-01      38-00  
      38-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 71 Oladokun, Amira            9 Owings Mills                      30-06  
      30-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 72 Andoh, Richca             10 Osbourn Park                      28-00  
      FOUL  28-00  FOUL           
 -- Curlee, Kyla              11 Fairfax                89-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brown, Treasure           10 Maret School           86-09       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ihegihu, Ellie            11 Sidwell Frie           65-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 10.62  4/15/2017   Eric Harrison Jr, St. John's C              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ofotan, Justin            12 The Field Sc           10.72      10.69q  0.5  4 
  2 Allen Jr., Eric           12 Bullis Schoo           10.43      10.73q  2.2 24 
  3 Bangura, Ibrahim          11 T.C. William           10.82      10.76q  1.4 27 
  4 Waller, Jevon             12 Nansemond Ri           10.59      10.78q  2.7  8 
  5 Cole, Kai                 12 T.C. William           10.92      10.82q  2.0 16 
  6 Carroll, Davon            12 Northeast Se           10.69      10.85q  0.7 12 
  7 Ream, Patrick             11 Battlefield            10.96      10.90q  1.4 27 
  8 Casey, Aman               12 Battlefield            10.92      10.93q  1.2  3 
  9 Grimes, Igo               12 Freedom (Woo           10.82      10.95q  1.6 13 
 10 Wiley, Zorion             12 Arundel High           11.14      10.98q  1.2  3 
 11 Mauney, Caleb             10 Bullis Schoo           11.39      10.99q  0.7  7  10.986
 12 Watson, Bryce             12 Bullis Schoo           10.91      10.99q  0.7  5  10.989
 13 Wynn, Jonathan            11 St. Mary's R           11.01      11.01   2.1 15 
 14 Johnson Jr., Malcolm       9 St. Stephen'           11.30      11.03   2.1 17 
 15 Edwards, Robert           12 Bishop McNam           10.74      11.04   0.8 20  11.032
 16 Ewan, Joseph              11 Mergenthaler           10.74      11.04   0.7  7  11.036
 17 Fagbuyi, Glory            11 Western Tech           11.02      11.07   2.8  1 
 18 Eaton, Anthony            10 T.C. William           11.05      11.17   2.6 25  11.162
 19 Faircloth, Daiqwaun       12 Nansemond Ri           11.08      11.17   1.1  9  11.168
 20 corley, derrick           12 Arundel High           11.13      11.19   1.7 23 
 21 Butler, Anthony           12 Westlake Hig           11.04      11.23   2.8  1  11.221
 22 Miller, Daryl             12 Union Cathol           10.94      11.23   1.7 23  11.224
 23 Tate, Devon               11 Lower Merion           11.12      11.23   0.2 26  11.227
 23 Jones-Scales, Bobby       12 Freedom (Woo           11.15      11.23   2.0 16  11.227
 25 Long, Jakari              12 Dover High S           11.21      11.23   0.7 18  11.230
 26 Salaam, Al-Shadee          9 East Orange            10.70      11.24   2.1 17 
 27 Newton, Treonte           12 Frederick Hi           11.27      11.25   0.6 11  11.244
 28 Bromley, Justin           12 Garnet Valle           11.35      11.25   2.1 17  11.248
 29 Kelly, Taahir             11 T Roosevelt            11.29      11.26   0.2 26 
 30 Koehler, Chandler         11 Garnet Valle           11.39      11.28   0.8 20 
 31 Nixon, Jacob              11 Nansemond Ri           11.01      11.29   2.3 22 
 32 Sherrod, Daniel           10 Mount St. Jo           11.30      11.31   1.0 28 
 33 Okeke, Arinze             12 Bishop McNam           11.26      11.32   0.2 26 
 34 Brown, RuQuan             10 Banneker Hig           11.37      11.33   0.2 26 
 35 Grant, Josiah             10 Mergenthaler           11.04      11.34   2.3 22  11.335
 36 Jackson, Andre            11 Westlake Hig           11.17      11.34   0.7  5  11.339
 37 Cledera, Christopher      12 Danbury High           11.11      11.41   1.7 14  11.402
 38 Zieleniewski, Kevin       11 Battlefield            11.30      11.41   2.2 24  11.409
 39 Jordan, Linn              11 Henry E. Lac           11.44      11.42   1.7 23  11.415
 40 Freemen, Fitz             11 Smyrna High            11.73      11.42   0.7 18  11.420
 41 Mendoza, Juan             12 Mount St. Jo           11.27      11.43   0.5  4 
 42 Jacobs, Melvin            10 Riverdale Ba           11.30      11.44   0.7 12 
 43 Jackson, Quinten          12 Riverdale Ba           11.20      11.45   0.2 26 
 44 Wright, Rodger            11 Milford Mill           10.74      11.46   0.6 11 
 45 Haynes, Peter             12 James Monroe           11.37      11.49   1.0 28  11.481
 46 Jones, Perris             12 Episcopal              11.43      11.49   2.0 16  11.486
 47 Daniels, Kahsim           11 East Orange            10.80      11.51   1.5 19  11.504
 48 Thorogood, Trei            9 Freedom (Woo           11.27      11.51   0.8 20  11.510
 49 Tate, Davon               11 Lower Merion           11.24      11.52  -0.2  6 
 50 Roach, Julian             10 Sussex Techn           11.30      11.53   2.7  8 
 51 Hibbert, Matthew          11 William Penn           12.00      11.54   1.7  2 
 52 Robinson, Jesus           10 T Roosevelt            11.60      11.55   1.4 27 
 53 Borden, Christian          9 St. Stephen'           11.83      11.59   0.5  4  11.584
 53 Drayton, Michael          11 Westlake Hig           11.62      11.59   2.3 22  11.584
 55 Benga, Caleb              11 James Hubert           11.24      11.59   1.5 19  11.587
 56 Gooden, Darius            11 West Side HS           11.67      11.61   2.6 25 
 57 Okuleye, Dj               11 Washington L           11.50      11.62   2.6 25 
 58 Waheed, Meelod            10 Osbourn Park           11.77      11.63  -0.2  6 
 59 Nicholas, Linwood         12 Franklin Hig           11.87      11.64   1.0 28  11.631
 60 Spencer, Jason            12 DuVal High S           11.00      11.64   1.7 14  11.634
 61 Corrielus, Terrence       12 Osbourn Park           11.88      11.64   0.6 10  11.635
 62 Spartling, Alif           11 Delcastle Hi           11.40      11.65  -0.2  6  11.643
 63 Bracey, Abdul-Rahim       11 Dover High S           11.38      11.65   0.6 11  11.648
 64 Gearing, Nathaniel        10 Delaware Mil           12.63      11.66   2.1 15  11.654
 65 Adams, Sabionn            10 James Hubert           11.34      11.66   0.7 12  11.656
 66 Sutton, Steven            12 Baltimore Po           11.43      11.66   1.2  3  11.658
 67 Amedeya, Kwamivi          12 East Orange            10.80      11.67   1.7  2  11.663
 68 Nurse, Sadiq              12 Western Bran                      11.67   0.6 10  11.664
 69 Jenkins, Assad            12 Thurgood Mar           11.31      11.67   2.2 24  11.669
 70 Motirayo, Ayinde          12 Washington L           11.60      11.69   2.8  1 
 71 Williams, Tayvon          11 Penn Wood                         11.70   0.8 20 
 72 Burrell, Rarday           11 St. Charles            11.34      11.71   0.6 10 
 73 Edouard, Dimitry          11 Sussex Techn           11.50      11.72   1.1  9 
 74 Mays, Mason               10 Fairfax                12.10      11.73   0.7 18 
 75 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea   12 William Penn           11.96      11.74   0.6 11 
 76 Olalekan, Rahiheem         9 Owings Mills           11.40      11.75   1.7  2  11.742
 77 Stewart, Deion            12 Bishop McNam           12.00      11.75  -0.2  6  11.743
 78 Koranteng, Sam            10 Columbia HS            11.80      11.75   0.8 20  11.749
 79 Gordon, Andrew            11 St. Charles                       11.76   0.6 11  11.755
 79 Tarphen, Duncan           10 Penn Wood              11.40      11.76   1.5 19  11.755
 81 Reeves, Nigel             10 Smyrna High            12.18      11.77   1.6 13  11.761
 82 Russell, Tyrek            11 DuVal High S           11.00      11.77   2.6 25  11.762
 82 Smith, Andre              11 James Hubert           11.67      11.77   1.1  9  11.762
 84 Sene, Mouhamadou          10 Frederick Hi           11.83      11.77   0.6 11  11.767
 84 Pickrum, Isaac             9 Sidwell Frie           12.48      11.77   2.8  1  11.767
 86 Brown, Dontez             12 Gwynn Park H                      11.78   1.5 19 
 87 Nelson, Jaylin            12 Suitland Hig           11.05      11.79   2.1 15  11.781
 88 Joshua, Tony              10 Western Tech           11.84      11.79   2.1 17  11.785
 89 ilupeju, ali              10 Arundel High           11.94      11.81   0.5  4  11.806
 90 Doss-Staten, Mikhi        10 William Penn           12.00      11.81   0.7  7  11.810
 90 Shields, Dae-shawn        11 Delcastle Hi           11.70      11.81   1.2  3  11.810
 92 Petras, Eli               12 Mills Godwin           11.89      11.85   2.7  8 
 93 Thomas, Malik             11 Danbury High           11.68      11.86   1.7 14  11.852
 94 Randall, Tylis             9 Dover High S        12:04.00      11.86  -0.2  6  11.859
 95 Witherspoon, Kabanu       10 Girard Colle           11.60      11.88   2.3 22  11.874
 96 Agossou, Marc             11 Fairfax                11.70      11.88   2.0 16  11.877
 97 Barnum, Omaro             12 James Monroe           12.25      11.88   1.7 23  11.878
 98 Wyder, Jordan             11 Owings Mills           11.84      11.90   0.7 12  11.895
 99 Stevens, Shomari          12 Washington L           11.90      11.90   2.7  8  11.898
100 Martin, Taiwan            11 Baltimore Po           11.34      11.91   2.7  8 
101 McClary, Darius            9 Riverdale Ba           12.76      11.92   2.6 25  11.912
102 Kearney, Assanti          12 Franklin Hig           11.74      11.92   1.4 27  11.917
102 McRoberts, Sam            12 Mills Godwin           11.65      11.92   2.1 15  11.917
104 Reid, Antonio             11 Western Bran           11.70      11.98   1.7 21 
105 Miles, Avery              11 Digital Harb           11.60      11.99   2.1 15  11.984
106 Scott, Donnie             11 Deptford HS            11.90      11.99   2.2 24  11.989
107 Ricardo, Diego            11 Mergenthaler           11.00      12.02   1.1  9 
108 Flournoy, Torrey          10 Frederick Hi           12.52      12.03   2.3 22 
109 Page, Justin              11 Paint Branch           10.80      12.04  -0.2  6 
110 Kennedy, Cameron          11 Garnet Valle           11.89      12.05   2.2 24  12.044
110 Alston, Zyan              12 James Monroe           11.92      12.05   2.1 17  12.044
112 Asse, Rasheed             10 William Penn           11.98      12.12   0.8 20 
113 Locker, Khalil            11 Western Bran           13.41      12.13   0.7  5  12.122
114 Smith, Jonathan           10 Franklin Hig           11.70      12.13   0.2 26  12.128
115 Thomas, Aaron              9 Banneker Hig           12.50      12.14   2.8  1 
116 Clement, Donovan          10 Deptford HS            11.70      12.15   1.7 23 
117 Bobb, Joshua              12 Sidwell Frie           12.44      12.16   2.3 22 
118 Brydie, Alqahdir          10 West Side HS           11.23      12.23   1.7  2 
119 Reynolds, Tyler            9 Western Tech           12.34      12.30   1.1  9 
120 Hopkins, Malachi          10 Danbury High           12.20      12.31   0.7  5 
121 Curtis, Darian             9 Fairfax                12.20      12.33   2.0 16 
122 Hamlet, Mikel             10 Deptford HS            12.37      12.34   2.6 25  12.335
123 Thomas, Raymund           10 Glasgow                11.79      12.34   1.5 19  12.338
124 Johnson, Keenan            9 Suitland Hig           11.40      12.36   1.6 13 
125 Sikes, Cameron            10 Bishop McNam           12.00      12.37   1.5 19  12.365
126 Jefferson, Rodney          9 St. Mary's R                      12.37   0.7  7  12.370
127 Brach, Philip             11 The Heights            12.20      12.46   1.0 28 
128 Hernandez, Kevin          11 T Roosevelt            12.50      12.53   1.0 28 
129 Purcell, Antoine           9 Baltimore Ci                      12.55   0.7 12 
130 Armstrong, Timothy        11 Digital Harb           11.90      12.56   0.7 12 
131 Swittenburg, Isaiah        9 Norristown             12.30      12.67   1.7 21 
132 Johnson, Adam             10 Norristown          12:00.00      12.69   1.7  2  12.681
133 Roberts, Jaden             9 Northeast Se           12.77      12.69   1.1  9  12.682
134 Kyle, Delloyd             12 Thurgood Mar           13.09      12.69   1.7 23  12.687
135 Nicholson, Cody           12 Delaware Mil           13.05      12.80   1.7 21 
136 Coleman, Andrew            9 Baltimore Ci           12.84      12.93   1.7 14 
137 Bails, Loren              11 Western Bran           11.80      12.95   0.7  7 
138 Martin, Andrew            11 Cardozo High                      13.05   0.5  4 
139 Quainoo, Justice          10 DuVal High S           11.70      13.11   0.7  5 
140 Smith, Nasir              10 Girard Colle           12.20      13.15   1.2  3 
141 Williams, Jordan           9 Northeast Se           13.13      13.24   1.2  3 
142 Fearwell, Jevontae         9 Great Mills            11.72      13.48   1.6 13 
143 Adams, Memo                9 Maret School                      13.62   2.1 17 
144 Patterson, Imani           9 Western Bran           11.50      13.85   1.7 21 
145 Taylor-andrews, Jere      11 Glasgow                14.76      14.01   0.7 18  14.003
146 Stevens, Jaylan            9 Western Bran           11.90      14.01   0.6 10  14.006
147 Young, Taeveon             9 Suitland Hig           12.38      14.31   2.1 15 
148 McComas, Michael           9 Delaware Mil           14.00      14.32   1.6 13 
149 Ashe, Aaron               11 Somerset Pre           13.16      16.31   2.0 16 
 -- Adams, Tyree              12 Gwynn Park H           11.62         FS   2.8  1 
 -- Hines, K'Ron              12 Baltimore Po           10.68         FS   0.6 10 
 -- Ward, Krystopher          12 Columbia HS            11.30         FS   0.6 10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.62  4/15/2017   Eric Harrison Jr, St. John's C              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Jr., Eric           12 Bullis Schoo           10.73      10.46!  1.6  2  10   
  2 Carroll, Davon            12 Northeast Se           10.85      10.51!  1.6  2   8   
  3 Bangura, Ibrahim          11 T.C. William           10.76      10.55!  1.6  2   6   
  4 Ofotan, Justin            12 The Field Sc           10.69      10.63   1.6  2   5   
  5 Cole, Kai                 12 T.C. William           10.82      10.68   1.6  2   4   
  6 Casey, Aman               12 Battlefield            10.93      10.71   1.3  1   3   
  7 Waller, Jevon             12 Nansemond Ri           10.78      10.78   1.6  2   2   
  8 Grimes, Igo               12 Freedom (Woo           10.95      10.82   1.3  1   1   
  9 Watson, Bryce             12 Bullis Schoo           10.99      10.85   1.3  1  10.843
 10 Ream, Patrick             11 Battlefield            10.90      10.85   1.3  1  10.849
 11 Wiley, Zorion             12 Arundel High           10.98      10.95   1.3  1 
 12 Mauney, Caleb             10 Bullis Schoo           10.99      11.07   1.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.50  4/15/2017   Carlon Hosten, Taft Educati                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Davon            12 Northeast Se           21.31      21.30!  0.2 15  10   
  2 Grimes, Igo               12 Freedom (Woo           21.38      21.81   0.2 15   8   
  3 Kelly, Taahir             11 T Roosevelt            22.36      21.84   NWI 13   6   
  4 Cole, Kai                 12 T.C. William           22.07      21.87   1.0 14   5   
  5 Parisi, Nick              12 Seton Hall P           21.93      21.90   0.2 15   4   
  6 Jackson, Tajai            11 William Flem           21.73      22.13   0.2 15   3   
  7 Wiley, Zorion             12 Arundel High           22.37      22.18   NWI 13   2   
  8 Edwards, Robert           12 Bishop McNam           22.43      22.26   NWI 13   1   
  9 Casey, Aman               12 Battlefield            21.88      22.36   0.2 15 
 10 Foreman, Brandon          12 Delcastle Hi           23.00      22.64   0.6 10 
 11 Walker, Kamari            12 Westlake Hig           22.34      22.70   1.0 14 
 12 Jordan, Linn              11 Henry E. Lac           22.65      22.83   1.0 12  22.821
 13 Wynn, Jonathan            11 St. Mary's R           22.44      22.83   NWI 13  22.826
 14 Barborek, Decker          12 Fairfax                22.97      22.86   NWI 11  22.857
 15 Ream, Patrick             11 Battlefield            21.94      22.86   0.2 15  22.860
 16 Jackson, Quinten          12 Riverdale Ba           22.10      22.89   1.0 14 
 17 Oloyede, Adewunmi         12 DuVal High S           22.00      22.92   1.0 14 
 18 Meyer, Max                10 Episcopal                         23.01   0.1 16 
 19 Gentles, Jarrett          11 West Side HS           22.04      23.03   1.0 14 
 20 Hatchett, Justin          12 Fairfax                22.87      23.04   NWI 11 
 21 Owubah, Kwesi             12 James Hubert           22.54      23.07   1.0 12 
 22 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia   9 Bullis Schoo           23.34      23.09   0.3  8  23.084
 23 Brown, RuQuan             10 Banneker Hig           23.59      23.09   NWI  6  23.090
 24 West, Brian               10 St. Mary's R           23.16      23.13   NWI  9 
 25 Saiyed, Zahir             11 Fairfax                23.34      23.16   0.3  8 
 26 Sims, Demetrius           12 Henry E. Lac           23.14      23.18   NWI  9 
 27 Robinson, Jesus           10 T Roosevelt            24.00      23.27   0.4  5 
 28 Bromley, Justin           12 Garnet Valle           23.18      23.28   NWI  9  23.271
 29 Smith, Clarence            9 Delcastle Hi           23.70      23.28   0.1 16  23.274
 30 Okeke, Arinze             12 Bishop McNam           22.97      23.32   NWI 11 
 31 Martin, Robert            10 William Flem           22.88      23.34   NWI 11 
 32 Newton, Treonte           12 Frederick Hi           22.83      23.40   NWI 11 
 33 Miller, Marquis            9 Milford Mill           23.53      23.45   NWI  6 
 34 Amissah, Isaac            12 Freedom (Woo           23.18      23.46   NWI  9 
 35 Jacobs, Melvin            10 Riverdale Ba           22.50      23.49   NWI 13 
 36 Mondesir, Khaleel         12 James Hubert           22.74      23.51   1.0 12 
 37 Koehler, Chandler         11 Garnet Valle           23.60      23.52   0.1 16 
 38 Snowden, Demontay         12 Northeast Se           22.95      23.56   NWI 11 
 39 Osimokun, Elijah          11 Arundel High           23.30      23.60   0.3  8 
 40 Beckett, Galen            10 Battlefield            22.54      23.61   1.0 12 
 41 Hollins, Jeffrey          12 Delcastle Hi           23.50      23.66   0.4  7 
 42 Thorogood, Trei            9 Freedom (Woo           23.56      23.73   NWI  6 
 43 Mable, Caleb              12 Riverdale Ba           23.80      23.80   NWI  6 
 44 Edouard, Dimitry          11 Sussex Techn           23.20      23.81   NWI  9 
 45 juste-cooke, jahari       10 Arundel High           23.66      23.82   0.1 16 
 46 Clement, Donovan          10 Deptford HS            23.90      23.83   NWI  6 
 47 Brooks, Curtis            10 Banneker Hig           25.11      23.88   0.6  4 
 48 Logan, Craig              12 Girard Colle           24.13      23.89   0.4  5 
 49 Russell, Tyrek            11 DuVal High S           23.00      24.09   0.6 10 
 50 Scott, Donnie             11 Deptford HS            24.90      24.15   0.6  4 
 51 Howard, Daniel            11 West Side HS           23.07      24.35   NWI  9  24.348
 52 Tarphen, Duncan           10 Penn Wood              23.50      24.35   0.4  7  24.349
 53 Mitchell, Junell           9 Gwynn Park H                      24.40   NWI  2 
 54 Brown, Dontez             12 Gwynn Park H                      24.41   0.7  1 
 55 Howard, Gary              12 Girard Colle           25.59      24.42   0.7  3 
 56 Spencer, Jason            12 DuVal High S           23.00      24.49   0.6 10 
 57 Turay, Ahdonis            12 Osbourn Park           25.10      24.61   0.6  4 
 58 Hamlet, Mikel             10 Deptford HS            24.50      24.72   0.6  4 
 59 Mejia, William            12 T Roosevelt                       24.77   NWI  2  24.766
 60 Kennedy, Cameron          11 Garnet Valle           24.32      24.77   0.4  5  24.768
 61 Welcher, Samuel           12 Gwynn Park H           23.50      24.92   0.4  7 
 62 Jenkins, Assad            12 Thurgood Mar           23.49      24.95   0.4  7 
 63 Moore, Dylan              10 Bullis Schoo                      24.96   0.7  1 
 64 Cheek, Zamir              12 Osbourn Park           25.60      25.03   0.7  3 
 65 Smith, Jordan             10 Girard Colle           24.80      25.09   0.6  4 
 66 Leach, William            11 Suitland Hig           23.50      25.20   0.1 16 
 67 Thomas, Aaron              9 Banneker Hig           25.30      25.22   0.6  4 
 68 Brydie, Alqahdir          10 West Side HS           23.31      25.37   0.3  8 
 69 Whitaker, Kobe            11 Thurgood Mar           26.15      25.53   0.7  3 
 70 Moses-Tate, Darryl        11 Somerset Pre        25:00.00      25.65   NWI  2 
 71 Ashe, Aaron               11 Somerset Pre           27.82      26.42   NWI  2 
 72 Roberts, Jaden             9 Northeast Se           26.30      26.45   0.7  3 
 73 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd        10 Bishop McNam                      26.67   0.7  1 
 74 Taylor-andrews, Jere      11 Glasgow                26.77      28.05   0.7  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.88  4/15/2017   Ken Nelson, High Point H                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Miles              12 Saint Joseph           47.84      47.83! 20  10   
  2 Parisi, Nick              12 Seton Hall P           49.21      48.65  19   8   
  3 Brown, Elijah             10 Union Cathol           48.00      48.67  20   6   
  4 Nixon, Aariq              12 Milford Mill           48.70      49.04  20   5   
  5 Kelly, Taahir             11 T Roosevelt            49.91      49.11  19   4   
  6 Barborek, Decker          12 Fairfax                50.60      49.26  18   3   
  7 Dupell III, Robert        12 Saint Joseph           48.97      49.37  20   2   
  8 Buchannan, Terric         12 Suitland Hig           48.59      49.49  20   1   
  9 Hatchett, Justin          12 Fairfax                50.80      49.63  17 
 10 Epps, Amir                11 Western Bran           50.67      49.66  17 
 11 Epps, Salim               10 Saint Joseph           49.86      49.84  19 
 12 Sanders, Donovan          10 Girard Colle           50.50      50.00  18 
 13 Oloyede, Adewunmi         12 DuVal High S           49.50      50.45  19 
 14 Freeman, Lewis            10 Osbourn Park           51.85      50.50  15 
 15 Kelly, Zion               12 Thurgood Mar           51.22      50.64  16  50.638
 16 Jackson, Tajai            11 William Flem           48.07      50.64  20  50.639
 17 Waller, Jevon             12 Nansemond Ri           51.88      50.68  15 
 18 Bromley, Justin           12 Garnet Valle           50.59      50.72  18 
 19 Snowden, Demontay         12 Northeast Se           50.01      50.76  19 
 20 Gentles, Jarrett          11 West Side HS           49.08      50.98  19 
 21 Redden, Joshua            12 Henry E. Lac           51.27      51.16  16 
 22 Martin, Robert            10 William Flem           51.18      51.18  17 
 23 Jackson, Wilson           12 Battlefield            51.24      51.24  16 
 24 Eaton, Anthony            10 T.C. William           50.46      51.37  18 
 25 Nmah, James               10 Penn Wood                         51.54  21 
 26 Egbire-molen, Kayode      11 Baltimore Ci           50.10      51.55  18 
 27 Adams, Tyree              12 Gwynn Park H           53.29      51.73  11 
 28 McCall, Jamar             11 Smyrna High            53.23      51.83  11 
 29 Bouges, Dalonzo           12 Dover High S           52.26      51.87  14 
 30 Brooks, Curtis            10 Banneker Hig           55.59      51.90   6 
 31 West, Brian               10 St. Mary's R           52.48      52.04  13 
 32 Saiyed, Zahir             11 Fairfax                51.15      52.14  17 
 33 Vauters, Deondre          12 Freedom (Woo           53.94      52.20   9 
 34 Igwenagu, James           12 DuVal High S           51.00      52.21  17 
 35 Templin, Christian        10 Garnet Valle           52.35      52.37  14 
 36 Smith, Clarence            9 Delcastle Hi           51.50      52.46  16 
 37 Shields, Amir             10 Neumann Gore           52.58      52.47  13 
 38 Mondesir, Khaleel         12 James Hubert           53.27      52.54  11 
 39 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia   9 Bullis Schoo           52.29      52.59  14 
 40 De Casteja, Alex          10 Episcopal              55.18      52.60   6 
 41 Ford, Glenroy             12 Danbury High           51.61      52.61  15 
 42 burrell, jordan           11 Arundel High           53.85      52.75  10 
 43 Bartley, Keenan           10 East Orange            53.90      52.77  22 
 44 Sims, Demetrius           12 Henry E. Lac           52.94      52.79  12 
 45 Murphy, Camden            12 St. Mary's R           53.71      52.93  10 
 46 McCarthy, Sean            10 Battlefield            52.42      53.07  13 
 47 Waller, Kaden              9 Battlefield            52.56      53.29  13 
 48 Truitt, Tyshaun           12 Penn Wood              51.25      53.32  16 
 49 Veith, Alex               10 Friends' Cen           54.89      53.36   7 
 50 Ross, Jayden              10 Freedom (Woo           54.21      53.37   8 
 51 Cherry, Allen             11 Western Bran           52.39      53.40  14 
 52 Johnson, Ric              10 Dover High S           54.14      53.51   8 
 53 Allen, Josh               10 Franklin Hig           54.87      53.57   7 
 54 Battle, Davon             10 Penn Wood              52.86      53.58  12 
 55 Kelly, Ian                11 Mount St. Jo           53.45      53.63  11 
 56 Morse, Jordan              9 Norristown             52.90      53.64  12 
 57 Evans, Joshua             10 Western Tech           54.98      53.66   7  53.651
 58 Zietowski, Joey           12 Mount St. Jo           53.50      53.66  10  53.654
 59 Milton, Christopher       10 St. Stephen'           53.99      53.66   9  53.657
 60 Jones, Tyhir              10 Union Cathol           53.00      53.70  12 
 61 Strickland, Cameron       12 Garnet Valle           52.85      53.76  21 
 62 Johnson, Cameron          12 Sussex Techn           53.67      53.77  10 
 63 Barrett, Keith            10 Penn Wood              53.90     x53.80   9 
 64 Mitchell, Junell           9 Gwynn Park H           57.11      53.83   4 
 65 Fox, Daniel               10 T.C. William           52.54      53.90  13 
 66 jazzaa, taha              10 Arundel High           55.40      54.00   6 
 67 Homere, David             10 Osbourn Park           55.93      54.04   5 
 68 Mims, Joshua               9 James Hubert           54.14      54.10   8 
 69 Ali-Bentley, Hezakiah     10 Dover High S           54.57      54.19   7  54.186
 69 Coulibaly, Hussayn        12 Paint Branch           54.00      54.19   9  54.186
 71 Stewart, Kyle             12 Riverdale Ba           54.95      54.43   7 
 72 Melo, Phillip             12 Danbury High           53.66      54.49  10 
 73 Pelote, Shawn              9 Bishop McNam           57.21      54.57   4 
 74 Hammond, Da'shawn         11 Digital Harb           52.00      54.64  21 
 75 blackwell, ja-air         10 Arundel High           55.21      54.67   6 
 76 Huyghue, Zaire            12 Western Bran           52.50      54.83  13 
 77 Mendoza, Yonatan          12 Digital Harb           58.26      54.84   3 
 78 Reames, Jhvon              9 Franklin Hig           55.80      54.99   5 
 79 Balbach, David             9 Delcastle Hi           57.00      55.01   4 
 80 Wharton, Silas            10 Norristown             53.40      55.16  11 
 81 Richardson, Christian     11 Delcastle Hi           55.83      55.17   5 
 82 Mbah, Emmanuel            10 Smyrna High            55.99      55.18   5 
 83 Fotembe, Fabris           10 Owings Mills           54.00      55.28   9 
 84 Bloodworth, Taahir        11 Girard Colle           52.00      55.31  21 
 85 Allen, Timothy            10 William Flem           53.00      55.40  12  55.398
 86 Simmons, Damorea          12 Baltimore Po           54.12      55.40   8  55.400
 87 Broming, Gregory          10 Glasgow                56.22      55.58   4 
 88 Williams, Chris           10 William Penn           58.54      55.60   3 
 89 Stevens, Terrance         10 Thurgood Mar           57.48      55.66   4 
 90 Burgess, Malcolm          10 Riverdale Ba           59.31      55.82   3 
 91 Nixon, Jacob              11 Nansemond Ri           54.22      55.88   8 
 92 Miles, Avery              11 Digital Harb           55.00      55.89   6 
 93 Doss-Staten, Mikhi        10 William Penn           55.08      56.07  15  56.063
 94 Campbell, Anthony          9 Western Tech           59.14      56.07   3  56.070
 95 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan      11 Bishop McNam           58.99      56.15   3 
 96 Cranna, Zach              11 The Field Sc           57.50      56.31   4 
 97 Ward, Tim                 10 Sidwell Frie           55.56      56.54  21 
 98 Adlam, Adrian             10 Frederick Hi           59.92      56.88   2 
 99 Kwarteng, Gabriel          9 Danbury High           54.57      57.07   8 
100 Schindler, John           12 The Heights            59.42      57.09   3 
101 Purcell, Antoine           9 Baltimore Ci         1:00.00      57.20   2 
102 Dessint, Saintilus        11 Suitland Hig           55.83      57.38   5 
103 O'Donnell, Bobby          11 The Heights            59.90      57.61   2 
104 Phillips, Jalin           12 St. Mary's R           54.84      57.75   7 
105 Bridges, DeAnte           10 Western Bran           51.50     x58.11  16 
106 Ihegihu, Joshua            9 Sidwell Frie           56.10      58.55   5 
107 Bails, Loren              11 Western Bran           55.00     x58.64  22 
108 Williams, Kyeem            9 Glasgow                           58.67  22 
109 Bazil, Jaquan              9 Mergenthaler           55.00      59.56  22 
110 Wallace, Dakarai          12 T.C. William           53.01    1:00.13  11 
111 Jordan, Eddie             11 Somerset Pre        55:00.00    1:00.26   1 
112 Moses-Tate, Darryl        11 Somerset Pre        55:00.00    1:01.87   1 
113 Parsell, Joseph           11 Western Bran           54.00   x1:02.47   9 
114 Messenger, John           10 The Heights          1:08.60    1:02.72   2 
115 Montgomery, Charles       10 Delaware Mil         1:07.28    1:05.19   2 
116 Griesbach, Joe            11 Delaware Mil         1:03.84    1:05.68   2 
117 Keffer, David              9 Bishop McNam                    1:13.15  22 
118 James, Elijah             11 Western Bran                   x1:35.45  21 
 -- Jackson, Quinten          12 Riverdale Ba           51.90         FS  15 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:57.28  4/15/2017   Eldon Phillips, Northwood Hi              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil              12 Neumann Gore         1:52.23    1:55.15!  6  10   
  2 Gaymore, Talus            12 Penn Wood            1:56.65    1:57.89   6   8   
  3 Queen, Joseph             11 Franklin Hig         2:00.70    1:58.37   6   6   
  4 Hastings, Zach            11 Battlefield          1:58.96    1:58.54   6   5   
  5 Dropik, Marcus            10 Fairfax              2:01.39    2:00.33   5   4   
  6 Molina, Jacob             11 Arundel High         2:01.09    2:01.10   5   3   
  7 Telha, Huzeyfa            11 T Roosevelt          2:04.17    2:01.15   5   2   
  8 Cadas, Justin             12 Union Cathol         1:57.50    2:01.89   6   1   
  9 Shaffer, Zachary          11 Battlefield          2:00.73    2:02.58   6 
 10 Vassallo, Victor          10 T.C. William         2:01.00    2:03.09   6 
 11 Trott, Curtrell           11 Fairfax              2:02.42    2:04.75   5 
 12 Spiva, Oliver             10 Washington L         2:04.82    2:04.83   5 
 13 Rudawsky, Chris           11 Garnet Valle         2:04.79    2:05.30   5 
 14 Morris, Joseph            10 Battlefield          2:00.53    2:05.37   6 
 15 McCray, Richard           12 Norristown           2:01.37    2:05.53   5 
 16 James, Jimlee             12 West Side HS         2:00.00    2:06.47   6 
 17 Biddle, Javante           11 Delcastle Hi         2:07.39    2:06.56   4 
 18 Harris, Christian         10 James Hubert         2:06.30    2:06.85   4 
 19 Hussain, Sohbhan          11 DuVal High S         2:00.00    2:07.15   6 
 20 Alvarez, Mario            12 Delcastle Hi         2:12.27    2:07.83   3 
 21 Berry, Montez             10 Henry E. Lac         2:02.60    2:08.40   5 
 22 assan, gabriel            10 DuVal High S         2:03.80    2:08.47   5 
 23 Bartley, Kyle             12 Union Cathol         2:03.50    2:08.72   5 
 24 Hall, Jay                 12 Westlake Hig         2:07.28    2:08.75   4 
 25 Hawkins, Solomon          11 James Hubert         2:06.60    2:08.78   4 
 26 Wood, Christian           12 St. Charles          2:17.00    2:09.33   2 
 27 Sedalis, Philip           10 Deptford HS          2:08.00    2:09.63   4 
 28 Maxwell, Jeremiah          9 Westlake Hig         2:13.30    2:09.73   3 
 29 Pierce, Dillon            11 Deptford HS          2:12.00    2:09.79   3 
 30 McMillon, Scott           11 Henry E. Lac         2:15.31    2:10.20   2 
 31 Banks, Tyree              12 Deptford HS          2:05.00    2:10.77   4 
 32 Bogale, Dagmawi           12 Freedom (Woo         2:04.17    2:11.04   5 
 33 Nwadeyi, Joshua           12 St. Charles          2:12.00    2:11.07   3 
 34 Silva, Thomas             11 Frederick Hi         2:14.74    2:11.74   3 
 35 haskins, tyrone            9 Arundel High         2:13.46    2:11.98   3 
 36 Gacquin, Tommy            10 Frederick Hi         2:17.00    2:12.42   2 
 37 Harman, Isaiah            12 Glasgow              2:04.96    2:12.89   5 
 38 Chng, Seth                 9 Baltimore Po         2:14.39    2:13.37   3 
 39 Zekonis, Peter            10 Garnet Valle         2:04.19    2:13.50   5 
 40 Harrison, Ryan            12 Franklin Hig         2:12.69    2:13.64   3 
 41 Belaye, Eyasu              9 T.C. William         2:09.00    2:14.42   4 
 42 Wright, Andrew            12 Henry E. Lac         2:06.74    2:15.35   4 
 43 Davis, Jadon              11 Baltimore Po         2:21.00    2:15.63   2 
 44 Mirabello, Rob             9 Washington L         2:18.36    2:16.60   2 
 45 Rahill, Thomas            12 Westlake Hig         2:13.39    2:16.62   3 
 46 Minus, Mason               9 James Hubert         2:07.00    2:16.80   4 
 47 McMillion, Cameron         9 DuVal High S         2:15.00    2:17.05   2 
 48 Rocket, Christopher       10 Glasgow              2:19.47    2:17.17   2 
 49 Martinez, Mario            9 Frederick Hi                    2:17.24   1 
 50 Knight, Xavier            11 Gwynn Park H         2:26.12    2:17.32   1 
 51 Rashad, Malik             10 Paint Branch         2:16.90    2:17.43   2 
 52 Matrese, Jacob            11 Arundel High         2:12.84    2:18.03   3 
 53 Pina, Tyler               12 Bullis Schoo                    2:18.71   1 
 54 Ballestero, Sebastian      9 T.C. William         2:12.00    2:18.76   3 
 55 Moreno, Ricardo           10 Norristown           2:08.00    2:19.19   4 
 56 Campbelle, Omarie          9 Bishop McNam         2:28.00    2:21.05   1 
 57 Hill, Omari                9 Thurgood Mar         2:36.78    2:21.66   1 
 58 Murphy, Camden            12 St. Mary's R                    2:22.02   1 
 59 Caldiera, Alex            11 Bullis Schoo                    2:22.04   1 
 60 Colavito, Joe             12 Garnet Valle         2:10.32    2:22.56   4 
 61 House, Malcolm            11 Osbourn Park         2:12.00    2:22.94   3 
 62 Keffalas, Dominic         11 Northeast Se         2:17.87    2:23.96   2 
 63 McKenzie, Shane           10 St. Mary's R         2:37.31    2:24.01   1 
 64 Castro, Alan              10 Delcastle Hi         2:15.00    2:25.72   2  2:25.711
 64 Washington, Javon          9 Suitland Hig         2:18.00    2:25.72   2  2:25.711
 66 Stewart, Tymon            10 Suitland Hig         2:16.50    2:27.08   2 
 67 Whiteman, Noah            12 Northeast Se         2:25.40    2:27.11   2 
 68 Ford, Jayden              11 Suitland Hig         2:10.86    2:28.91   3 
 69 Gayle-Taylor, Julius      11 Bishop McNam         2:35.05    2:40.25   1 
 70 Grimes, Brendan           12 Bullis Schoo                    2:44.04   1 
 71 Perez-Ortiz, Juan          9 Glasgow                         3:00.48   1 
 72 Ford, Derone              11 Somerset Pre        35:00.00    3:13.31   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:21.76  4/16/2016   Jaxson Hoey, Downington West              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molina, Jacob             11 Arundel High         4:31.72    4:26.92   6  10   
  2 Queen, Joseph             11 Franklin Hig         4:28.90    4:29.20   6   8   
  3 Williams, Gavin           12 Dover High S         4:32.96    4:35.55   6   6   
  4 Petscavage, Kenneth       12 Osbourn Park         4:37.65    4:35.65   6   5   
  5 Albertini, Scott          11 Bullis Schoo         4:35.45    4:37.24   6   4   
  6 Hefele, Jacob             10 Danbury High         4:32.01    4:37.28   6   3   
  7 Snead, William            11 James Monroe         4:44.59    4:37.83   5   2   
  8 Gebreselase, Ablel        12 Digital Harb         4:24.88    4:38.10   6   1   
  9 Dessie, Ezra              11 Paint Branch         4:41.89    4:38.70   5 
 10 Hall, Jay                 12 Westlake Hig         4:30.47    4:39.48   6 
 11 Williams, Zeddy            9 Episcopal            4:45.00    4:41.17   5 
 12 Maltagliati, Vincente     11 Paint Branch         4:49.00    4:43.53   4 
 13 Kennedy, David            10 Battlefield          4:34.11    4:44.89   6 
 14 Garrity, Trevor           12 Union Cathol         4:36.78    4:45.01   6 
 15 Dolby, Mitch              11 James Monroe         4:48.98    4:45.11   5 
 16 O'Connell, Jack           12 Columbia HS          4:25.57    4:46.27   6 
 17 Whaley, Kalen             11 Western Bran         4:35.15    4:47.06   6 
 18 Antone, Gabe              11 Mount St. Jo         4:47.00    4:47.10   5 
 19 Hamilton, Alvin           12 Western Bran         4:48.71    4:47.40   5 
 20 Watson, Jack              10 Danbury High         4:44.57    4:48.01   5 
 21 Morris, Joseph            10 Battlefield          4:35.88    4:48.77   6 
 22 Harrison, Ryan            12 Franklin Hig         4:47.77    4:49.17   5 
 23 Collado, Eric             12 Danbury High         4:42.93    4:49.27   5 
 24 Rodriguez, Andre          12 Union Cathol         4:32.00    4:49.46   6 
 25 Shaffer, Zachary          11 Battlefield          4:39.41    4:49.55   6 
 26 Mulugeta, Newell          11 Paint Branch         4:45.00    4:49.82   5 
 27 Simmons, Tre              10 Episcopal            4:50.00    4:49.99   4 
 28 Johnson, Caleed           12 Suitland Hig         4:43.64    4:50.43   5 
 29 Rahill, Thomas            12 Westlake Hig         4:47.84    4:51.13   5 
 30 Patrinos, Tony            11 Bullis Schoo         4:41.43    4:51.28   5 
 31 Kitto, Matt               12 Delaware Mil         4:36.13    4:52.22   6 
 32 Martinez, Edward          12 Columbia HS          4:42.65    4:52.30   5 
 33 binkley, ethan            10 Arundel High         4:43.36    4:52.85   5 
 34 Garrett, Sean             10 Garnet Valle         4:52.20    4:52.95   4 
 35 Alvarez, Mario            12 Delcastle Hi         4:46.00    4:53.19   5 
 36 Allen, Jack               10 Fairfax              4:55.30    4:53.65   4 
 37 Hall, Jett                12 Westlake Hig         4:52.91    4:54.81   4 
 38 Allen, Jeremiah           12 St. Charles          4:54.03    4:57.58   4 
 39 Brown, Michael            10 Digital Harb         5:36.71    4:58.48   3 
 40 Showell, Vanison          11 Western Tech         4:49.07    4:59.58   4 
 41 Ward, Tahj                11 Dover High S         5:11.40    4:59.86   3 
 42 Bezuneh, Nathan            9 St. Stephen'         5:08.03    5:01.14   3 
 43 Ridderhof, Aidan           9 James Monroe         5:10.59    5:02.93   3 
 44 Nyamuojo, Pascal          12 Digital Harb         5:05.00    5:02.97   3 
 45 Nickelsburg, Justin       12 T.C. William         4:52.00    5:02.99   4 
 46 Martin, Derek             10 James Hubert         5:05.00    5:03.13   3 
 47 Allen, Rashaan            11 Suitland Hig         5:02.17    5:06.46   4 
 48 Torres, Diego             11 Baltimore Po         5:02.28    5:06.84   4 
 49 Ballestero, Sebastian      9 T.C. William         5:03.00    5:09.10   3 
 50 Soto, Nathaniel           12 Arundel High         4:55.36    5:09.17   4 
 51 Murray, Doug              12 Garnet Valle         4:59.45    5:11.71   4 
 52 Davis-Wallace, Liam       11 T.C. William         4:55.00    5:12.21   4 
 53 Burke, Julian             11 Fairfax              5:11.40    5:13.58   3 
 54 Jones, Deion               9 Delaware Mil         5:15.14    5:14.28   3 
 55 Jones, Stephen            12 Osbourn Park         5:00.00    5:15.00   4 
 56 Onyemeziem, Ekene          9 Western Tech         5:38.10    5:16.31   3 
 57 Norville, Caden           11 Baltimore Po                    5:17.05   2 
 58 Ellis, Christopher         9 Baltimore Ci                    5:17.45   2 
 59 Peaks, CeJun              10 Thurgood Mar         5:30.20    5:18.71   3 
 60 Whiteman, Noah            12 Northeast Se         5:06.51    5:18.94   3 
 61 Berry, Montez             10 Henry E. Lac         5:06.30    5:19.52   3 
 62 McGuckin, Samuel          10 Delaware Mil         4:54.67    5:19.66   4 
 63 Davis, Jadon              11 Baltimore Po         5:15.74    5:19.88   3 
 64 Kensinger, Oliver         11 Columbia HS          5:10.00    5:21.42   3 
 65 Wood, Shane               10 St. Charles          5:29.00    5:21.88   3 
 66 Zeigler, Owen             10 James Hubert         5:25.00    5:23.21   3 
 67 Wright, Andrew            12 Henry E. Lac         5:05.32    5:23.26   3 
 68 Smith, Ali                10 Western Tech         5:28.20    5:25.38   3 
 69 Donney, Christopher       12 Columbia HS                    x5:27.09   1 
 70 Campbelle, Omarie          9 Bishop McNam                    5:27.64   1 
 71 Hill, Omari                9 Thurgood Mar         5:35.87    5:29.27   3 
 72 Bolton, Raymond           11 Henry E. Lac         5:23.97    5:29.64   3 
 73 Gomez, Jeremy             11 William Penn         5:35.97    5:30.52   3 
 74 Flores, Alan               9 Delcastle Hi         5:00.00    5:32.15   4 
 75 Laveau, Makenda           10 Baltimore Ci                    5:33.76   2 
 76 Massad, Emil               9 Maret School                    5:34.21   2 
 77 Tianga, Joaquin           11 Columbia HS                    x5:38.26   1 
 78 DeCarbonnieres, Thomas    10 Maret School         5:24.70    5:39.35   3 
 79 King'oo, Amir              9 Frederick Hi                    5:41.04   1 
 80 Farrell, Jaxen             9 Frederick Hi         5:41.93    5:42.08   3 
 81 Le, Andrew                10 James Hubert         5:30.00    5:42.42   3 
 82 Wild, Thomas              12 Great Mills          5:28.10    5:42.78   3 
 83 Iovacchini, Jacob         12 Garnet Valle         5:05.39    5:47.98   3 
 84 Nelson, Demetrius         10 Mergenthaler         6:05.75    5:48.12   2 
 85 Haye, Camron               9 Mergenthaler                    5:50.48   2 
 86 Melendez, Carlos           9 Glasgow              6:05.45    5:51.71   2 
 87 Farrell, Nicolas           9 Frederick Hi         5:44.83    5:54.90   3 
 88 Patrick, Shane            10 The Heights          5:51.00    6:01.69   2 
 89 Garcia, Anthony           11 William Penn         6:30.00    6:04.54   2 
 90 Keffer, David              9 Bishop McNam                    6:28.42   2 
 91 Perez-Ortiz, Juan          9 Glasgow                         6:31.15   2 
 92 Obionwu, Akosa             9 Bishop McNam                    6:33.36   1 
 93 Cotton, Marquis           12 Thurgood Mar         6:43.64    6:40.67   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:55.66  4/15/2017   Jay Hall, Westlake Hig                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petrik, Hunter            12 Mount St. Jo         9:34.04    9:52.62!  2  10   
  2 Williams, Gavin           12 Dover High S         9:40.70   10:01.63   2   8   
  3 Hall, Jay                 12 Westlake Hig         9:38.07   10:07.50   2   6   
  4 Ives, David               12 Columbia HS          9:44.19   10:13.95   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Drew            12 Fairfax              9:57.24   10:14.74   2   4   
  6 Hankey, Ricky             12 Columbia HS         10:00.00   10:17.98   2   3   
  7 Hall, Jett                12 Westlake Hig        10:27.10   10:18.36   2   2   
  8 Piotrowski, Tanner        10 Arundel High        10:11.76   10:23.36   2   1   
  9 Hockstra, Ryan            12 Mount St. Jo        10:41.47   10:28.95   1 
 10 Tensaye, Amanueal         11 Paint Branch        10:41.90   10:30.59   1 
 11 Adamski, Chris            11 Danbury High        10:29.69   10:30.93   1 
 12 Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi     9 Paint Branch        10:45.00   10:31.38   1 
 13 Belaye, Eyasu              9 T.C. William        10:15.00   10:33.35   2 
 14 Garrett, Sean             10 Garnet Valle        10:35.05   10:37.20   1 
 15 Wagner, Jack              10 Battlefield         10:02.74   10:37.66   2 
 16 Showell, Vanison          11 Western Tech        10:36.66   10:37.82   1 
 17 Hewitt, Alex              10 Battlefield         10:09.67   10:39.93   2 
 18 Pollack, Evan             12 James Hubert         9:59.35   10:48.95   2 
 19 Depue, Tim                12 Columbia HS          9:55.41   10:49.96   2 
 20 Rahill, Thomas            12 Westlake Hig        10:51.58   10:56.14   1 
 21 Caldwell, Ryan            11 Danbury High        10:14.91   10:57.27   2 
 22 Amalfitano, Brennan       11 Danbury High        10:28.24   10:58.23   1 
 23 Giorgis, Gideon           12 Paint Branch        10:35.00   11:05.59   2 
 24 Waller, Jackson           10 Baltimore Po        11:24.45   11:10.27   1 
 25 Ward, Tahj                11 Dover High S        11:07.97   11:11.83   1 
 26 Colavito, Joe             12 Garnet Valle        10:33.95   11:13.84   2 
 27 Murray, Doug              12 Garnet Valle        10:50.11   11:18.46   1 
 28 Torres, Diego             11 Baltimore Po        11:18.87   11:19.62   1 
 29 mcdougall, william         9 Arundel High        11:12.13   11:20.85   1 
 30 Hewitt, Ian               10 Battlefield         10:25.43   11:21.50   2 
 31 Keum, Marcus              11 T.C. William        11:20.00   11:29.41   1 
 32 Audi, Michael             10 James Hubert        11:38.77   11:43.33   1 
 33 mckenry, travis           12 Arundel High        11:38.05   11:44.83   1 
 34 Bridges, Dakotah          11 Frederick Hi        11:20.43   11:48.43   1 
 35 McDanal, Kevin            11 Great Mills         10:57.97   11:53.17   1 
 36 Bailey, Mark              11 T.C. William        11:40.00   11:56.38   1 
 37 King'oo, Amir              9 Frederick Hi                   12:03.36   1 
 38 Duby, Ricky               11 Great Mills                    12:09.09   1 
 39 Bolton, Raymond           11 Henry E. Lac        12:02.70   12:13.92   1 
 40 Jewell, Keith             10 Delaware Mil        12:07.66   12:24.11   1 
 41 Brown, Michael            10 Digital Harb        12:38.94   12:43.73   1 
 42 Waguespack, Zach           9 William Penn        12:16.88   12:57.49   1 
 43 Batt, Logan               10 Delaware Mil        13:42.23   13:07.06   1 
 44 Tatum, Jamaun             10 Western Tech        12:19.30   13:15.60   1 
 45 Valiva, Devin             12 Cardozo High        14:12.10   13:44.42   1 
 46 Hobbs, Karon              11 Suitland Hig        12:00.00   14:37.99   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 14.02  4/15/2017   William Henderson, Baltimore Po             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turay, Andre              11 South Hagers           14.05      14.22q  NWI  1 
  2 Faircloth, Daiqwaun       12 Nansemond Ri           14.04      14.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Chisholm, Tayshaun        12 Dover High S           14.18      14.65q  NWI  8 
  4 Smith, Naseem             11 Deptford HS            14.78      14.77q  NWI  6  14.763
  5 Abrams, Marcus            12 Arundel High           14.54      14.77q  NWI  4  14.765
  6 adebayo, Adetomiwa        11 DuVal High S           14.22      14.80q  1.0 12  14.792
  7 Dunson, Al-Tariq          12 East Orange            14.00      14.80q  NWI  7  14.794
  8 Murphy, Drake             11 Bishop McNam           14.94      14.82q  NWI  5 
  9 McCain, Jeremiah          12 Bishop McNam           15.01      14.84q  NWI  5 
 10 Sanders, Javon            11 Deptford HS            15.13      14.92q  1.2 11  16.419
 11 Fobay, Ibrahim            12 East Orange            14.50      15.01q  1.1 10  15.008
 12 Evans, Roland             10 Western Bran           14.86      15.08q  NWI  9 
 13 Forbes, Nathan            12 Battlefield            15.39      15.27   NWI  2 
 14 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol           14.70      15.31   1.2 11  15.008
 15 Rodriguez, Gerson         12 Freedom (Woo           15.37      15.35   NWI  1 
 16 Boussouf, Elias           12 James Hubert           15.15      15.41   NWI  4 
 17 James, Elijah             11 Western Bran           15.80      15.48   1.1 10 
 18 Balbach, David             9 Delcastle Hi           16.40      15.49   NWI  4  15.487
 19 Hinton, Jalen             10 Western Bran           15.70      15.55   NWI  7 
 20 Evans, Tiyaun             12 West Side HS           16.06      15.57   NWI  5 
 21 Brinney, Derrick          12 Smyrna High            15.31      15.60   1.0 12 
 22 Chapman, Rashad           11 Western Bran           15.81      15.62   NWI  4 
 23 Kizer, Duane              11 Westlake Hig           15.34      15.63   NWI  8 
 24 Barnes, Malcom            11 East Orange            15.05      15.71   NWI  6 
 25 Coker, Jakai              11 West Side HS           15.03      15.72   NWI  9 
 26 Barfield, Kahri           11 Mount St. Jo           15.90      15.78   1.2 11  15.485 15.777
 27 Imhotep, Nazir             9 Western Bran                      15.78   1.7 13  15.779
 28 Ngaima, Madda             12 Penn Wood              15.82      15.79   1.7 13 
 29 Allen, Timothy            10 William Flem           15.24      15.80   NWI  3 
 30 Mensah-simms, Nathaniel   12 Danbury High           15.99      15.88   NWI  6 
 31 Hatton, Shamod            11 Henry E. Lac           16.64      15.93   1.7 13 
 32 Brooks, Joseph             9 Mount St. Jo           16.60      16.03   NWI  8 
 33 Mable, Caleb              12 Riverdale Ba           16.34      16.07   1.2 11 
 34 Holmes, Ronald            10 Neumann Gore           15.77      16.21   NWI  8 
 35 Krcik, Josh               11 Northeast Se           15.80      16.33   NWI  3  16.326
 36 Watson, Jahsaan           11 Glasgow                15.60      16.33   NWI  7  16.329
 37 Foreman, Brandon          12 Delcastle Hi           15.74      16.42   NWI  1  16.415
 38 Miango, Johnny            12 Digital Harb           15.21      16.43   1.1 10 
 39 Holler, Robert            12 Arundel High           17.05      16.59   NWI  2 
 40 Otwell, Jackson           11 Battlefield            16.47      16.77   1.7 13 
 41 Carlisle, Geoffrey        10 Battlefield            16.77      16.78   NWI  7 
 42 Hansen, Luke              12 Mount St. Jo           16.50      16.87   NWI  3 
 43 Smith, Gordon             11 Delcastle Hi           15.80      17.00   1.0 12 
 44 Beiku, Alexander          11 Danbury High           16.17      17.23   NWI  9  17.225
 45 Bridgett, Jonathan        11 Henry E. Lac           17.44      17.23   1.0 12  17.226
 46 Dumas, Andrew             10 Columbia HS            16.50      17.31   1.0 12 
 47 Animashaun, Obadare       11 Union Cathol           16.00      17.37   NWI  9 
 48 Claye, Kyle               12 Freedom (Woo           18.68      17.48   1.2 11  19.116
 49 Fahsbender, Shay          11 Danbury High           16.67      17.60   NWI  2 
 50 Massie, Quinton           10 Western Bran           15.71      17.85   NWI  2 
 51 Barley, Charles           11 St. Mary's R           17.53      18.27   NWI  3 
 52 Tyler, Shawn               9 Northeast Se           20.21      18.64   NWI  5 
 53 Smith, Rodtavius          12 Freedom (Woo           18.45      19.12   1.1 10  19.117
 54 Boyce, Brendan            10 Garnet Valle           19.43      19.44   NWI  9 
 55 Sosinsky, Jacob            9 Garnet Valle           19.90      19.66   NWI  5 
 56 West, Maquan              10 Somerset Pre        17:00.00      20.01   1.2 11  20.177
 57 Mitchell, Kirk            10 St. Mary's R                      20.18   1.1 10  20.180
 58 Wallace, Anthony          12 Deptford HS            17.32      20.29   NWI  8 
 59 Greene, Destine           11 Digital Harb           16.64      20.50   NWI  1 
 60 Moss, TJ                   9 St. Stephen'           21.20      20.69   1.7 13 
 61 cannon, ashalli           10 Arundel High           21.40      20.80   1.7 13 
 62 Poole, Demetrius          10 St. Mary's R           22.46      21.01   NWI  6 
 63 Bond, Braxton              9 St. Stephen'           22.00      21.37   NWI  9 
 64 Pelham, Lorenzo           10 St. Charles                       21.53   NWI  3 
 65 Greene, Isaiah            12 West Side HS           14.30      21.59   NWI  3 
 66 Sanchez, Jerson           10 T.C. William           18.94      22.30   NWI  6 
 67 Haggins, Clifton          12 Suitland Hig           18.51      23.91   NWI  4 
 68 Brooks, Khalil            11 Suitland Hig           16.02      32.08   NWI  5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.02  4/15/2017   William Henderson, Baltimore Po             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turay, Andre              11 South Hagers           14.22      14.00   2.8  2  10   
  2 Chisholm, Tayshaun        12 Dover High S           14.65      14.29   2.8  2   8   
  3 Abrams, Marcus            12 Arundel High           14.77      14.38   2.8  2   6   
  4 Faircloth, Daiqwaun       12 Nansemond Ri           14.51      14.47   2.8  2   5   
  5 adebayo, Adetomiwa        11 DuVal High S           14.80      14.53   2.8  2   4   
  6 Dunson, Al-Tariq          12 East Orange            14.80      14.58   1.8  1   3   
  7 Smith, Naseem             11 Deptford HS            14.77      14.60   2.8  2   2   
  8 Evans, Roland             10 Western Bran           15.08      14.61   1.8  1   1   
  9 Murphy, Drake             11 Bishop McNam           14.82      14.78   1.8  1 
 10 Sanders, Javon            11 Deptford HS            14.92      14.91   1.8  1 
 11 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol           15.31      14.92   1.8  1 
 12 Fobay, Ibrahim            12 East Orange            15.01      14.94   1.8  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 40.50  4/16/2016   Justin Walls, Delcastle                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 adebayo, Adetomiwa        11 DuVal High S           38.00      38.58! 14  10    38.572
  2 Faircloth, Daiqwaun       12 Nansemond Ri           38.31      38.58! 14   8    38.576
  3 Chisholm, Tayshaun        12 Dover High S           38.93      38.63! 14   6   
  4 Greene, Isaiah            12 West Side HS           38.01      39.63! 14   5   
  5 Massie, Quinton           10 Western Bran           45.20      39.77!  7   4   
  6 Boussouf, Elias           12 James Hubert           39.51      40.51  13   3   
  7 Perkerson, Darian         11 Western Bran           42.50      40.57  11   2   
  8 Ngaima, Madda             12 Penn Wood              40.40      40.60  13   1   
  9 Odunjo, Timmy             10 Penn Wood              39.50      40.78  13 
 10 Evans, Tiyaun             12 West Side HS           40.45      40.92  12 
 11 Kizer, Duane              11 Westlake Hig           41.14      40.96  12 
 12 Krcik, Josh               11 Northeast Se           41.59      41.05  10 
 13 Rodriguez, Gerson         12 Freedom (Woo           41.47      41.12  12 
 14 Smith, Gordon             11 Delcastle Hi           41.30      41.20  12 
 15 Wiley, Kevin              12 Baltimore Po                      41.35   3 
 16 Watson, Jahsaan           11 Glasgow                41.16      41.41  12 
 17 Forbes, Nathan            12 Battlefield            40.61      41.94  12 
 18 Cherry, Allen             11 Western Bran           44.50      42.06   8 
 19 Hinton, Jalen             10 Western Bran           45.20     x42.43   7 
 20 Evans, Roland             10 Western Bran           42.00     x42.82  11 
 21 Smith, Marcus             12 Great Mills            46.00      42.83   6 
 22 Igwenagu, James           12 DuVal High S           40.00      43.15  13 
 23 Brown -foster, Isreal     12 Dover High S           41.69      43.34  11 
 24 Page II, Alfandre         11 Western Bran                     x43.36   2 
 25 Holmes, Ronald            10 Neumann Gore           43.29      43.37  10 
 26 Lee, Darrian              12 Gwynn Park H                      43.42   1 
 27 Fahsbender, Shay          11 Danbury High           43.94      43.48  10 
 28 Claye, Kyle               12 Freedom (Woo           44.26      43.59   9 
 29 Reed, Zachary             10 Western Bran           46.00     x43.93   6 
 30 Denig, Devon              10 Garnet Valle           45.24      44.12   7 
 31 Epps, Amir                11 Western Bran                     x44.19   4 
 32 Beiku, Alexander          11 Danbury High           43.77      44.42  10 
 33 White, Diandre            10 Baltimore Po                      44.75   1 
 34 Stango, Zach              12 Paint Branch           44.50      44.86   8  44.854
 35 Holler, Robert            12 Arundel High           45.08      44.86   8  44.858
 36 Haggins, Clifton          12 Suitland Hig           42.60      45.37  11 
 37 Gordon, Kendell           11 Baltimore Po                      45.38   3 
 38 Howe, Davonte             11 Milford Mill           42.85      45.47   1 
 39 Dennis, Izayah            12 Battlefield            44.00      45.57   9  45.563
 40 Jones, Michael            11 Great Mills            45.68      45.57   7  45.570
 41 Mensah-simms, Nathaniel   12 Danbury High           42.08      45.64  11 
 42 Whaley, Issac             12 Sussex Techn           43.63      45.69  10 
 43 Sheriff, Zackey T         12 Penn Wood              44.58      45.85   8 
 44 McPherson, Anthony        12 Baltimore Ci           46.70      45.89   5 
 45 Shoemaker, Josh           11 Garnet Valle           47.00      45.96   5 
 46 Hackett, Khari            11 Western Bran           46.00     x46.11   6 
 47 Bynum, Isaac              10 Frederick Hi                      46.19   2 
 48 Moore, Dylan              10 Bullis Schoo                      46.29   3 
 49 Sankoh, Shaikimam         11 T.C. William           44.06      46.43   9 
 50 Smith, Rodtavius          12 Freedom (Woo           46.62      46.75   5 
 51 Huyghue, Zaire            12 Western Bran           45.00     x47.36   8 
 52 Scott, Michael            11 Thurgood Mar                      47.39   3 
 53 Ali-Bentley, Hezakiah     10 Dover High S           45.69      47.86   7 
 54 Sanchez, Jerson           10 T.C. William           45.84      47.90   7 
 55 Jeter, Delmar             12 Bishop McNam           46.99      47.99   5 
 56 Bridges, DeAnte           10 Western Bran           44.00     x48.19   9 
 57 Tyler, Shawn               9 Northeast Se                      48.40   2 
 58 Smith, Julian             10 Paint Branch           46.00      48.44   6 
 59 Peaks, CeJun              10 Thurgood Mar           51.35      48.57   4 
 60 Lomax, Marcus              9 Digital Harb           48.00      48.83   5 
 61 Jones, Hassun             10 Delcastle Hi           46.52      49.90   6 
 62 Powell Jr., Anthony       11 Western Bran           48.52     x49.98   4  49.972
 63 Washington, Curtis         9 Thurgood Mar                      49.98   1  49.973
 64 Smith, Jaden              10 Delcastle Hi           47.52      49.98   5  49.975
 65 Imhotep, Nazir             9 Western Bran                     x50.54   2 
 66 Stiffler, Matthew          9 St. Mary's R                      51.62   3 
 67 cannon, ashalli           10 Arundel High           51.45      51.92   4 
 68 West, Maquan              10 Somerset Pre        57:00.00      52.13   4 
 69 Poole, Demetrius          10 St. Mary's R           55.06      54.12   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.56  4/16/2016   Joshua McLemore, Downington West            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Miles              12 Saint Joseph           52.81      52.50!  4  10   
  2 Coker, Jakai              11 West Side HS           57.02      54.69   4   8   
  3 Fobay, Ibrahim            12 East Orange            53.58      55.85   4   6   
  4 Abraham, Elijah           11 Union Cathol           58.00      58.21   4   5   
  5 Murphy, Drake             11 Bishop McNam           58.10      58.57   3   4   
  6 Mable, Caleb              12 Riverdale Ba         1:01.87      58.73   2   3   
  7 Evans, Tiyaun             12 West Side HS         1:01.29      58.97   3   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Julian          9 Deptford HS          1:02.88    1:01.06   2   1   
  9 Hoffman, Sean             11 Battlefield          1:04.01    1:01.18   2 
 10 Animashaun, Obadare       11 Union Cathol           59.50    1:01.37   3 
 11 Carlisle, Geoffrey        10 Battlefield          1:03.05    1:01.48   2 
 12 Jones, Michael            11 Great Mills          1:04.64    1:02.95   1 
 13 Brinney, Derrick          12 Smyrna High            58.00    1:03.53   4 
 14 McCain, Jeremiah          12 Bishop McNam           54.09    1:04.64   4 
 15 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol           58.70    1:04.71   3 
 16 West, Asa                 12 Suitland Hig         1:00.93    1:04.94   3 
 17 Perry, Jalen              12 Western Tech                    1:05.92   1 
 18 Williams, Deron            9 Franklin Hig           59.50    1:09.02   3 
 19 Hill, Omari                9 Thurgood Mar                    1:10.00   1 
 20 Washington, Curtis         9 Thurgood Mar                    1:10.35   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 42.17  4/16/2016   Bullis School, Bullis                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battlefield                                         42.04      42.02! 10  10   
  2 T.C. Williams High School                           43.89      42.38   8   8   
  3 Freedom (Woodbridge)                                43.59      42.44   8   6   
  4 Deptford HS                                         42.40      42.54  10   5   
  5 Union Catholic Reg. HS                              44.00      42.89   7   4   
  6 West Side HS                                        43.67      43.14   8   3   
  7 Suitland High School                                43.20      43.18   9   2   
  8 Western Branch High School                          48.26      43.19   3   1   
  9 Paint Branch High School                            42.50      43.30  10 
 10 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                      43.40      43.34   8 
 11 Danbury High School                                 42.99      43.47   9 
 12 Mount St. Joseph School                             43.67      43.51   8 
 13 Northeast Senior High School                        45.20      43.56   6 
 14 Arundel High School                                 45.05      43.72   6 
 15 Lower Merion                                        43.23      43.77   9 
 16 East Orange Campus                                  42.80      43.87  10 
 17 Delcastle High School                               43.00      44.06   9 
 18 Episcopal                                           44.65      44.10   7 
 19 Baltimore Poly High School                          45.00      44.29   6 
 20 James Monroe                                        44.65      44.30   7 
 21 DuVal High School                                   43.00      44.35   9 
 22 St. Mary's Ryken High School                                   44.38   1 
 23 James Hubert Blake High School                      45.44      44.39   5 
 24 Osbourn Park                                        45.00      44.60   6 
 25 Western Branch High School  'B'                     48.26     x44.93   3 
 26 East Orange Campus  'B'                             44.00     x45.45   7 
 27 Garnet Valley                                       44.97      45.89   6 
 28 Deptford HS  'B'                                    47.80     x45.92   3 
 29 Penn Wood                                           44.04      46.17   7 
 30 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Scho                      45.00      46.49   6 
 31 Owings Mills High                                   45.00      46.50   4 
 32 Sidwell Friends  School                             47.26      46.69   4 
 33 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    48.78      46.78   2 
 34 Delcastle High School  'B'                          46.00     x47.02   4 
 35 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                 45.80     x47.16   5 
 36 Fairfax                                             46.00      47.32   5 
 37 Friends' Central                                    45.80      47.68   5 
 38 Riverdale Baptist School                                       47.72   1 
 39 Delaware Military Academy                           48.50      47.85   3 
 40 Baltimore City College                              43.10      47.88   9 
 41 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  50.40     x48.52   2 
 42 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                      51.00     x49.87   2 
 43 Suitland High School  'B'                           46.50     x50.13   4 
 44 Battlefield  'B'                                    45.40     x50.19   5 
 -- Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                                  DNF   2 
 -- Bullis School                                       42.00        DNF  10 
 -- Fairfax  'B'                                        47.00         DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:27.25  4/15/2017   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northeast Senior High School                      1:30.72    1:30.05   8  10   
  2 Dover High School                                 1:35.45    1:30.40   5   8   
  3 West Side HS                                      1:27.79    1:30.43   8   6   
  4 Paint Branch High School                          1:31.50    1:30.70   7   5   
  5 Bishop McNamara High School                       1:30.10    1:31.12   8   4   
  6 Westlake High School                              1:29.52    1:31.50   8   3   
  7 James Hubert Blake High School                    1:34.37    1:33.20   6   2   
  8 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni                    1:31.70    1:33.75   7   1   
  9 Baltimore Poly High School                        1:34.07    1:34.57   6 
 10 Gwynn Park High School                            1:35.46    1:34.65   5 
 11 T.C. Williams High School                         1:33.57    1:34.94   7 
 12 Battlefield                                       1:37.83    1:35.27   4 
 13 St. Charles High School                           1:36.50    1:35.79   5 
 14 Dover High School  'B'                            1:37.27   x1:36.21   4 
 15 Suitland High School                              1:33.20    1:36.32   7 
 16 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                  1:40.20   x1:36.74   3 
 17 Glasgow                                           1:41.25    1:37.58   3 
 18 Freedom (Woodbridge)                              1:33.77    1:37.65   7 
 19 Paint Branch High School  'B'                     1:36.00   x1:37.91   5 
 20 James Hubert Blake High School  'B'               1:38.37   x1:38.21   4 
 21 Fairfax  'B'                                      1:39.00    1:38.66   4 
 22 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'               1:39.00   x1:39.20   3 
 23 Garnet Valley                                     1:40.40    1:39.56   3 
 24 DuVal High School  'B'                            1:39.83    1:40.22   3 
 25 Frederick High School                             1:36.83    1:40.37   5 
 26 DuVal High School                                 1:33.00   x1:40.67   2 
 27 Friends' Central                                             1:41.40   1  1:41.391
 28 Norristown                                        1:39.00    1:41.40   4  1:41.397
 29 Western Branch High School                       36:00.00    1:41.46   2 
 30 Thurgood Marshall Academy Publ                               1:41.66   1  1:41.656
 31 Girard College HS                                 1:35.00    1:41.66   6  1:41.659
 32 Sidwell Friends  School                           1:54.99    1:43.56   2 
 33 Garnet Valley  'B'                                1:45.80   x1:43.80   2 
 34 Glasgow  'B'                                      1:49.25   x1:45.39   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:22.59  4/15/2017   Laurel High School, Laurel High           
                         M Peterson, J Sykes, O Sodipo, M Moore            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                       3:22.00    3:24.18   10   
  2 Penn Wood                                         3:24.28    3:26.34    8   
  3 DuVal High School                                 3:26.00    3:31.38    6   
  4 Suitland High School                              3:28.10    3:37.92    5   
  5 Northeast Senior High School                      3:39.40    3:41.43    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:09.15  4/15/2017   Western Branch High School, Western Bran  
                         A Mcmahon, T Motton, B Norskog, S Nurse           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount St. Joseph School                           8:15.00    8:07.00!  2  10   
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS                            8:12.00    8:13.96   2   8   
  3 Garnet Valley                                     8:30.55    8:25.97   2   6   
  4 Columbia HS                                       8:00.00    8:26.06   2   5   
  5 Digital Harbor High School                        8:10.00    8:30.29   2   4   
  6 Danbury High School                               8:34.77    8:39.19   2   3   
  7 Baltimore Poly High School                        8:56.26    8:40.85   1   2   
  8 DuVal High School                                 8:40.00    8:41.28   2   1   
  9 Arundel High School                               8:46.47    8:41.84   2 
 10 T.C. Williams High School                         8:38.00    8:54.22   2 
 11 Western Tech High School                          9:09.40    8:59.10   1 
 12 Frederick High School                             9:16.86    9:00.53   1 
 13 Fairfax                                           8:53.40    9:02.25   1 
 14 Battlefield                                       8:58.02    9:06.15   1 
 15 Glasgow                                                      9:19.04   1 
 16 Northeast Senior High School                      9:18.20    9:21.35   1 
 17 Bishop McNamara High School                                  9:22.57   1 
 18 Suitland High School                              8:15.00    9:33.14   2 
 19 Norristown                                        8:50.00    9:37.26   2 
 20 William Penn High School                         10:44.61    9:40.87   1 
 21 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                          9:54.23   1 
 22 Delaware Military Academy                        10:10.00   10:16.75   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:31.21  4/15/2017   McDonogh School, McDonogh Sch             
                         D Thompson, L Wright, D Ellis, J Ross             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Orange Campus                                3:25.00    3:30.91!  3  10   
  2 Paint Branch High School                          3:41.50    3:35.10   3   8   
  3 T Roosevelt Senior High School                               3:38.01   1   6   
  4 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Scho                    3:37.00    3:40.20   3   5   
  5 Neumann Goretti                                   3:50.00    3:41.40   2   4   
  6 Dover High School                                 3:36.23    3:41.57   3   3   
  7 West Side HS                                      3:38.00    3:42.71   3   2   
  8 Columbia HS                                       3:43.00    3:44.70   3   1   
  9 Danbury High School                               3:49.09    3:49.87   2 
 10 Washington Latin Public Charte                    3:45.70    3:50.46   3 
 11 Mount St. Joseph School                           1:40.00    3:51.15   3 
 12 Deptford HS                                       3:53.95    3:53.39   2 
 13 Fairfax                                           3:44.77    3:53.68   2 
 14 Freedom (Woodbridge)                              3:40.65    3:55.08   3 
 15 Frederick High School                                        3:55.73   1 
 16 Baltimore Poly High School                                   3:55.96   1 
 17 Glasgow                                           3:58.55    3:58.29   2 
 18 William Penn High School                                     3:59.83   1 
 19 Suitland High School                              3:32.50    4:00.54   3 
 20 Bishop McNamara High School                       4:10.58    4:01.71   2 
 21 Baltimore City College                            3:50.00    4:01.73   2 
 22 Battlefield                                       4:09.08    4:02.87   2 
 23 T.C. Williams High School                         3:56.92    4:04.59   1 
 24 Maret School                                                 4:06.45   1 
 25 Gwynn Park High School                                       4:06.56   1 
 26 Owings Mills High                                 3:54.00    4:07.49   2 
 27 Garnet Valley                                     4:07.00    4:09.89   2 
 28 Arundel High School                               1:46.09    4:10.74   3 
 29 Delcastle High School                             3:58.00    4:13.50   2 
 30 Franklin High School                                         4:16.69   1 
 31 Northeast Senior High School                                 4:19.53   1 
 32 Norristown                                        4:00.00    4:23.35   2 
 33 Sidwell Friends  School                                      4:24.78   1 
 34 The Heights School                                           4:25.40   1 
 35 Delaware Military Academy                         2:11.00    4:25.60   3 
 36 Somerset Prep Pcs                                30:00.00    4:52.29   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:33.87  4/15/2017   Mount St. Joseph, Mount St. Jo           
                          A Whittaker, J Vaughan, C Williams, H Petrik      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danbury High School                              10:31.33   10:42.44   10   
  2 Suitland High School                             11:20.00   11:30.02    8   
  3 Paint Branch High School                         12:10.00   12:07.00    6   
  4 Arundel High School                              13:30.30   12:23.37    5   
  5 Frederick High School                            12:47.14   12:42.05    4   
  6 T.C. Williams High School                        13:30.00   12:47.76    3   
  7 Delaware Military Academy                        11:40.00   12:52.17    2   
  8 Great Mills High School                                     13:07.17    1   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-08  4/15/2017   Kyle Garland, Germantown A                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, James               11 West Side HS         6-06.50    6-06.00    9   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Moore, Nathaniel          12 South Hagers         6-08.00    6-06.00    9   
     6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 
        O    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Crawford, Corey           10 Franklin Hig         6-00.00    6-02.00    6   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol         6-02.00    6-02.00    5   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Suggs, Courtland          12 Dover High S         5-10.00    6-00.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Sankoh, Shaikimam         11 T.C. William         5-10.00    6-00.00    3   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Craig, Julian              9 Sidwell Frie         5-08.00    5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Jeremiah           12 Sussex Techn         5-10.00    5-10.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Thomas, Keishon           11 Northeast Se         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Daramola, Rainius         10 St. Charles          5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 Briscoe, Demeyko          12 Mergenthaler         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Okituama, Prince          11 West Side HS         6-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Smoot, Travis              9 Northeast Se         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sharp III, Raymond        11 Northeast Se         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Oloyede, Olumide           9 DuVal High S         5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- hollar, robert            12 Arundel High         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ha, Nicolas                9 Garnet Valle         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Miles            11 Bishop McNam         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
       XX 
 -- Thorton, Donte             9 Mount St. Jo                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Baskin  3rd, Lloyd        10 Bishop McNam         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- McArthur, Edward          10 Girard Colle                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- McDonald, Kaithon         12 South Hagers         6-05.00         NH  
     6-02 6-04 
        X   XX 
 -- Jones, Hassun             10 Delcastle Hi         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kola-Adewuy, Kolade        9 Bishop McNam         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Minimum measurement 18-00.00
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 60 Minute Open Pit for Flight 1
 Meet Record: ! 24-08  4/15/2017   William Henderson, Baltimore Po             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kaithon         12 South Hagers        22-09.00   23-09.50   NWI  10   
     23-03.25(NWI) 23-09.50(NWI) 23-01.25(NWI) 22-09(NWI) 23-00.50(NWI) 22-07.50(NWI)
  2 Walker, Jordan            12 St. Stephen'        23-07.75   23-00.50   NWI   8   
     23-00.50(NWI) 22-04.50(NWI) 22-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      22-06.50(NWI)
  3 Bell, James               11 West Side HS        22-00.00   22-09.50   NWI   6   
     20-07.75(NWI) 21-09.25(NWI) 21-05.75(NWI) 22-09.50(NWI) 22-01.50(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Turay, Andre              11 South Hagers        19-11.50   21-08.00   NWI   5   
     20-03.25(NWI) 21-08(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Fadipe, Richard           11 Baltimore Ci        19-08.00   21-05.00   NWI   4   
     20-04(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) 21-05(NWI) FOUL      21-01.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Borden, Christian          9 St. Stephen'        19-01.25   21-05.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      20-10(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI) 20-09.25(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI) 21-05(NWI)
  7 Mohammed, Yasin           12 Paint Branch        19-05.00   21-04.50   NWI   2   
     21-02.25(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 21-02(NWI) 19-08(NWI) 21-04.50(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI)
  8 Williams, Tayvon          11 Penn Wood           21-01.00   21-01.25   NWI   1   
     21-00(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI) 19-06.50(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 19-08(NWI)
  9 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol        21-08.00   21-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-01.50(NWI) 21-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Dennis, Izayah            12 Battlefield         21-08.25   20-10.00   NWI 
     20-09.25(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 20-03(NWI)         
 11 Cledera, Christopher      12 Danbury High        20-06.00   20-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      20-10(NWI) 18-11(NWI)           
 12 Coaxum, Larry             11 Garnet Valle        20-07.75   20-09.50   NWI 
     20-01(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI) 19-06.25(NWI)           
 13 Christensen, Colin        12 Battlefield         21-07.50   20-08.00   NWI 
     20-08(NWI) 20-03.75(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Smith, Gordon             11 Delcastle Hi        21-04.00   20-07.75   NWI 
     20-07.75(NWI) 20-07.75(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)           
 15 Jones, Jayvon             12 William Flem        22-01.25   20-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      20-07.25(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Sylla, Moussa             12 James Hubert        20-03.00   20-06.50   NWI 
     20-06.50(NWI) FOUL      20-05(NWI)           
 17 Beckett, Galen            10 Battlefield         21-01.50   20-06.00   NWI 
     20-06(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI)           
 18 Ryan, Aidan                9 James Monroe        20-03.50   20-02.75   NWI 
     19-07(NWI) 20-02.75(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Allen, Timothy            10 William Flem        20-10.00   20-02.00   NWI 
     19-02.50(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 20-02(NWI)           
 20 Freemen, Fitz             11 Smyrna High         20-02.25   20-01.75   NWI 
     18-09.75(NWI) 20-00.25(NWI) 20-01.75(NWI)           
 21 Frye, Sherrod             11 St. Charles         21-01.00   20-00.50   NWI 
     19-08(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI)           
 22 Arline, Jalen             11 West Side HS        20-01.00   19-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      19-08.50(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI)           
 23 Hamilton, Ja-Rod          11 Dover High S        20-08.00   19-08.00   NWI 
     18-11.50(NWI) FOUL      19-08(NWI)           
 24 Locker, Khalil            11 Western Bran        22-00.50   19-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-04.50(NWI) 19-08(NWI)           
 25 Mendoza, Juan             12 Mount St. Jo        22-05.00   19-08.00   NWI 
     19-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 26 Howard, Daniel            11 West Side HS        18-09.00   19-04.00   NWI 
     18-00.75(NWI) 18-10(NWI) 19-04(NWI)           
 27 Nyameke, Raymond          10 Smyrna High         20-10.00   19-02.00   NWI 
     19-02(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI)           
 28 Powell Jr., Anthony       11 Western Bran        20-11.50   18-11.00   NWI 
     17-00(NWI) FOUL      18-11(NWI)           
 29 Oliver, Ricardo           11 Arundel High        22-00.00   18-07.75   NWI 
     18-07.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- corley, derrick           12 Arundel High        21-02.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- McIntosh, Alec            12 Bullis Schoo                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Lee, Darrian              12 Gwynn Park H        18-05.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Eldridge, Carlos          11 Westlake Hig        20-03.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Minimum measurement 39-00.00
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 60 Minute Open Pit for Flight 1
 Meet Record: ! 47-03  4/15/2017   Isa Bynum, Suitland Hig                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol        46-01.00   46-07.75  +0.0  10   
     FOUL(0.1) 46-02.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 45-07.75(+0.0) 43-06(-0.1) 46-07.75(+0.0)
  2 Moore, Nathaniel          12 South Hagers        45-00.00   45-08.00  +0.0   8   
     44-10(0.2) 43-04(+0.0) PASS(0.3) 45-08(+0.0) 43-09.75(0.5) FOUL     
  3 Sylla, Moussa             12 James Hubert        44-07.00   45-06.25  +0.0   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 43-10.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 44-11.75(+0.0) 44-07.25(-0.1) 45-06.25(+0.0)
  4 Jones, Jayvon             12 William Flem        46-01.00   44-04.50  +0.0   5   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 43-09.25(-0.1) 43-09.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 44-04.50(+0.0)
  5 Coaxum, Larry             11 Garnet Valle        42-05.50   44-04.00  +0.0   4   
     41-05.75(+0.0) 42-08.25(+0.0) 42-08.50(+0.0) 44-04(+0.0) 43-00(+0.0) 43-10(-0.1)
  6 Agossou, Marc             11 Fairfax             40-05.50   44-01.00  +0.0   3   
     43-08.50(+0.0) 44-01(+0.0) 41-00.75(+0.0)           
  7 Chapman, Rashad           11 Western Bran        44-00.00   43-05.00  +0.0   2   
     43-03.50(+0.0) 42-11(+0.0) 42-08.50(1.0) 43-02.25(+0.0) 43-05(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Hutchinson, Cassmeir      12 Western Bran        43-05.00   43-05.00  +0.0   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 40-10(+0.0) 43-03(+0.0) 42-02(+0.0) 42-02.25(+0.0) 43-05(+0.0)
  9 Frye, Sherrod             11 St. Charles         43-00.00   42-04.75  +0.0 
     42-04.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 10 Arline, Jalen             11 West Side HS        41-04.00   42-01.00   1.5 
     40-06.25(+0.0) 42-01(1.5) PASS                
 11 Thomas, Keishon           11 Northeast Se        40-05.00   41-08.25   NWI 
     40-09.75(NWI) FOUL      41-08.25(NWI)           
 12 Christensen, Colin        12 Battlefield         42-01.00   40-10.75   1.5 
     40-10.75(1.5) 40-09(+0.0) 40-05(+0.0)           
 13 Wilson, Kirk              11 Norristown          41-05.00  J40-10.75  +0.0 
     40-06.75(+0.0) 40-10.75(+0.0) 40-07.75(+0.0)          
 14 Dennis, Izayah            12 Battlefield         43-08.50   40-09.00  -0.9 
     FOUL      40-09(-0.9) 40-07.25(+0.0)           
 15 Okituama, Prince          11 West Side HS        44-02.00   40-04.75   0.4 
     37-08(0.4) 40-04.75(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 Daramola, Rainius         10 St. Charles         40-04.50   40-00.00  +0.0 
     38-10.75(1.2) 40-00(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 17 Claye, Kyle               12 Freedom (Woo        41-00.50   39-07.25  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 39-07.25(+0.0)           
 18 Jeter, Delmar             12 Bishop McNam        39-06.00   39-03.00   2.9 
     39-03(2.9) FOUL      PASS                
 19 Macchiarelli, Ryan        12 Garnet Valle        40-03.00   38-10.75  +0.0 
     38-10.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) ND(+0.0)           
 20 Rodriguez, Gerson         12 Freedom (Woo        40-05.75   38-02.00   0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 38-02(0.2) ND(+0.0)          
 21 Koroma, Joseph            12 DuVal High S        42-04.50   37-03.25  +0.0 
     37-03.25(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 56-05.75  4/15/2017   Jabari Bennett, James Hubert             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon        12 Union Cathol        58-10.00   55-00.25   10   
      55-00.25  53-11.25  54-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  51-09.50
  2 Johnson, Sterling         12 T.C. William        52-10.25   53-11.25    8   
      FOUL  51-02.25  52-07  52-08  50-07.50  53-11.25
  3 Duru, Uchenna             11 Union Cathol        50-10.50   50-11.25    6   
      FOUL  46-01  FOUL  47-02.50  48-07.75  50-11.25
  4 Gross, Garsen             12 Osbourn Park        51-09.00   50-10.25    5   
      FOUL  49-02  49-09  50-10.25  49-06.75  50-08
  5 Pineda, Josue             12 T.C. William        50-03.00   48-03.75    4   
      39-11.25  43-08  FOUL  40-03.50  42-07.50  48-03.75
  6 Carter, Treymont          12 East Orange         52-04.00   47-07.25    3   
      FOUL  45-09.50  43-10  FOUL  FOUL  47-07.25
  7 Taylor, Elijah            11 Smyrna High         46-04.75   45-10.25    2   
      40-08.75  42-05.25  40-09  44-03  45-10.25  44-10.25
  8 Lewis, Dalton             12 Bullis Schoo        41-00.00   45-07.25    1   
      45-07.25  44-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  42-11.75  43-06.50
  9 Hawkins, Dominic          10 Henry E. Lac        44-01.00   45-03.75  
      42-07.25  40-11.75  FOUL  41-02.25  44-03  45-03.75
 10 Wilkinson, Connor         10 Battlefield         42-09.00   42-05.00  
      40-11  42-05  40-05.25           
 11 Lemmond, Julian           12 St. Stephen'        45-02.00   42-02.50  
      42-02.50  41-09  FOUL           
 12 Lamontagne, Nolan         12 Sussex Techn        44-10.00   42-02.25  
      39-01.50  41-06  42-02.25           
 13 Chapmen, Kevon            11 Western Bran        43-00.50   41-08.50  
      39-01  38-06  41-08.50           
 14 Young, Braden             10 Smyrna High         45-11.25   41-06.75  
      40-11.75  41-06.75  FOUL           
 15 Kestyn, Bobby             11 Fairfax             39-03.00   41-06.25  
      41-06.25  40-07  39-10           
 16 Mensah, Jermy             12 Riverdale Ba        44-00.00   41-02.75  
      FOUL  41-02.75  39-06.75           
 17 Williams, Ian             11 Sussex Techn        34-08.50   41-00.50  
      33-02.25  41-00.50  ND           
 18 Brown III, Richard        12 St. Charles         42-00.00   40-11.00  
      40-11  40-08.50  40-05.50           
 19 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd        10 Bishop McNam        41-00.00   40-05.50  
      37-09  39-08  40-05.50           
 20 Majure, Thomas            12 St. Stephen'        37-01.00   40-04.50  
      40-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Saggio, David             12 Union Cathol        42-08.25   40-04.00  
      40-04  39-09.75  FOUL           
 22 Gross, Garin               9 Osbourn Park        38-08.00   40-00.00  
      37-05.25  38-02  40-00           
 23 Brown, Kevin              11 Mergenthaler        40-00.00   39-03.00  
      36-01.25  39-03  FOUL           
 24 Grey III, Paul            11 Henry E. Lac        40-03.25   39-02.50  
      37-03.25  39-02.50  FOUL           
 25 Jones, Brandon            12 Baltimore Po        41-06.75   39-00.75  
      38-09  36-07  39-00.75           
 26 Sellers, Isaiah           12 T.C. William        40-09.00   38-10.00  
      38-10  FOUL  37-04.75           
 27 Cafarelli, Tommy          12 Danbury High        42-01.00   38-07.75  
      36-06.50  37-05  38-07.75           
 28 Malsam, Jackson           11 Fairfax             41-02.00   38-04.75  
      36-03.75  36-10.50  38-04.75           
 29 Chika, Chudi              11 Franklin Hig        39-11.00   38-03.00  
      36-00.25  38-03  ND           
 30 Carver, Alijah            11 Bishop McNam        38-07.00   38-00.50  
      38-00.50  36-11  37-08.50           
 31 Giles, Vincent            12 Great Mills         38-07.00   38-00.25  
      FOUL  36-02.50  38-00.25           
 32 Brown, Chris              11 William Penn        37-06.50   37-10.00  
      37-10  37-04  ND           
 33 Johnson JR, Nicholas      10 Western Tech        36-00.00   37-07.50  
      32-10  36-04.75  37-07.50           
 34 chennault, marqual        11 DuVal High S        38-01.00   36-11.50  
      36-08.50  36-11.50  FOUL           
 35 Al-Hasib, Rashid          11 DuVal High S        38-04.00   36-05.75  
      36-02  36-05.75  ND           
 36 Robinson, Michael         12 Battlefield         30-09.50   36-05.00  
      36-05  FOUL  ND           
 37 Barnes, Wesley            11 Bishop McNam        34-08.00   36-00.00  
      34-02.50  ND  36-00           
 38 Kramer, Matt              11 Mount St. Jo        34-07.50   34-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-09.50           
 39 Lee, Noah                 10 Baltimore Po        33-08.50   34-09.00  
      34-09  ND  FOUL           
 40 Norton, Max               10 Maret School                   34-08.75  
      34-08.75  ND  ND           
 41 Murray, Kenneth           12 Baltimore Ci        37-05.00   34-03.00  
      34-03  FOUL  ND         
 42 Miango, Johnny            12 Digital Harb                   34-01.50  
      FOUL  34-01.50  ND           
 43 Trotman, Ellik            11 Bishop McNam        38-03.00  x33-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07           
 44 Dixon, Joshua             12 Fairfax             38-06.00   33-00.00  
      33-00  ND  ND           
 45 Turner, Myles             10 Bullis Schoo                   32-09.00  
      FOUL  32-09  ND           
 46 Chase, Cameron            11 St. Mary's R                   32-08.50  
      32-08.50  ND  ND           
 47 Brisbon, Anthony          12 Great Mills         35-02.00   32-08.25  
      32-08.25  ND  FOUL           
 48 Kyle, Delloyd             12 Thurgood Mar        32-01.00   32-07.00  
      32-07  PASS  PASS           
 49 Jonathas, Emmanuel        11 Frederick Hi                   32-01.00  
      32-01  ND  ND           
 50 Nickless, Dylan           10 Great Mills         34-00.00   31-08.50  
      31-08.50  ND  ND           
 51 Mohammed, Ysaisis         10 Paint Branch        34-00.00   31-01.75  
      31-01.75  ND  ND           
 52 Cuff, Jacob               11 Northeast Se        30-11.00   30-05.00  
      FOUL  30-05  FOUL           
 53 Wilson, Connor            11 Northeast Se        32-03.00   30-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-04.25           
 54 Williams, Jermell         10 Baltimore Ci        27-09.00   30-00.00  
      30-00  ND  ND           
 55 Victor, Nicholas          11 DuVal High S        31-06.00   29-10.75  
      29-10.75  ND  ND           
 56 Greenleaf, Israel         11 Bullis Schoo                   29-06.50  
      29-06.50  FOUL  ND           
 57 Jackson, Terrell           9 Bullis Schoo                  x28-09.50  
      28-09.50  ND  ND           
 58 Hudson, Mylez             12 Sussex Techn                   27-08.00  
      27-08  ND  FOUL           
 59 Houser, Kevin             10 Baltimore Ci        30-03.00   26-10.00  
      26-10  ND  ND           
 60 Bah, Abubakkar            12 Delaware Mil        27-07.25   26-09.75  
      26-09.75  ND  ND           
 61 Afshar, Noush             11 Bullis Schoo                  x26-06.25  
      26-06.25  ND  FOUL           
 62 Stewart, Kyle             12 Riverdale Ba        31-09.00   25-07.00  
      25-07  ND  ND         
 63 Volkman, Brennen          11 Northeast Se        36-05.50   23-04.25  
      FOUL  23-04.25  FOUL           
 64 squires, jacob            11 Arundel High        23-06.00   23-03.00  
      23-03  ND  ND           
 65 Cunningham, Donta         11 Somerset Pre        38-00.00   21-08.75  
      21-08.75  ND  ND           
 66 Teoli, Luca                9 Delcastle Hi        25-00.00   20-06.50  
      20-06.50  ND  ND          
 67 Silvia-oritz, Mateo       11 Frederick Hi        21-03.00   20-02.50  
      20-02.50  ND  ND           
 68 Vasquez, Christopher      11 T Roosevelt         25-00.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  FOUL  ND           
 69 Washington, Curtis         9 Thurgood Mar                   15-00.50  
      15-00.50  ND  ND           
 -- Wenig, Damon              12 Deptford HS         44-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 152-11  4/16/2016   Matt Selba, Archbishop Curley              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Garsen             12 Osbourn Park          141-04     152-00   10   
      144-02  FOUL  145-00  149-03  141-04  152-00
  2 Chapmen, Kevon            11 Western Bran          127-02     144-08    8   
      122-03  139-04  142-04  144-08  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wenig, Damon              12 Deptford HS           152-04     140-05    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  136-11  128-03  140-05  138-01
  4 Saggio, David             12 Union Cathol          138-04     139-00    5   
      137-05  135-11  FOUL  133-10  139-00  125-06
  5 Patterson, Brandon        12 Union Cathol          147-09     136-09    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  136-09  FOUL  FOUL  115-05
  6 Young, Braden             10 Smyrna High           142-10     134-10    3   
      FOUL  118-01  134-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brown III, Richard        12 St. Charles           115-00     128-08    2   
      125-04  128-08  124-11  119-07  122-02  105-08
  8 Johnson, Sterling         12 T.C. William          153-05     126-10    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  126-10  FOUL  FOUL  117-07
  9 Hawkins, Dominic          10 Henry E. Lac          123-11     125-06  
      125-01  123-03  FOUL  111-01  FOUL  125-06
 10 Taylor, Elijah            11 Smyrna High           132-06     124-09  
      122-04  124-09  FOUL           
 11 Giles, Vincent            12 Great Mills           105-00     121-08  
      121-08  114-09  115-03          
 12 Wilkinson, Connor         10 Battlefield           111-02     114-10  
      106-04  112-07  114-10           
 13 Wilkins, Nathaniel        10 Fairfax               101-11     110-05  
      110-05  106-00.50  97-08           
 14 Miango, Johnny            12 Digital Harb          101-00     110-01  
      105-07  110-01  109-04           
 15 Grey III, Paul            11 Henry E. Lac          119-05    J110-01  
      107-08  110-01  103-04           
 16 Whitaker, Kobe            11 Thurgood Mar           67-06    J110-01  
      110-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Adkins, Jaden             12 Dover High S          110-09     109-06  
      109-06  99-02  102-00           
 18 Jones, Benjamin           12 Bullis Schoo          104-06     108-00  
      89-07  108-00  105-09           
 19 Burrell, Rarday           11 St. Charles           105-05     106-00  
      FOUL  106-00  104-07           
 20 Kramer, Matt              11 Mount St. Jo           91-00     104-00  
      98-09  104-00  FOUL           
 21 Fenstermacher, Alec       12 Mount St. Jo          104-04     102-11  
      FOUL  102-07  102-11           
 22 Baker, Dion               12 Dover High S          101-02     101-06  
      73-11  FOUL  101-06           
 23 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd        10 Bishop McNam          120-05     100-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  100-00           
 24 Wagner, Christian         11 Great Mills            94-00      98-07  
      87-08  98-07  88-03           
 25 Robinson, Michael         12 Battlefield            87-00      95-05  
      FOUL  95-05  FOUL           
 26 Chase, Cameron            11 St. Mary's R                      95-04  
      95-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Bynum, Jeremiah           12 Norristown             90-01      94-00  
      72-02  87-02  94-00           
 28 Wilson, Connor            11 Northeast Se           91-00      93-06  
      93-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Malsam, Jackson           11 Fairfax               100-10      92-04  
      92-04  88-09  FOUL           
 30 Al-Hasib, Rashid          11 DuVal High S          109-03      91-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  91-08           
 31 Carver, Alijah            11 Bishop McNam          104-04      91-00  
      91-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Jones, Brendan            11 Bullis Schoo           77-08      90-09  
      90-09  89-03  FOUL           
 33 Jones, De'Marcion         10 DuVal High S           80-05      90-07  
      85-09  FOUL  90-07           
 34 Brown, Kevin              11 Mergenthaler           68-09      90-05  
      85-08  90-05  86-07           
 35 Madenga, Irvine            9 St. Stephen'           72-06      90-02  
      87-08  90-02  FOUL           
 36 Manhaes, Luis             10 Danbury High           90-01      89-01  
      89-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Marchiando, Trevor        12 Fairfax                85-08      88-06  
      73-05  85-01  88-06           
 38 Cafarelli, Tommy          12 Danbury High          115-08      87-09  
      87-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Jones, Brandon            12 Baltimore Po          102-10      87-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  87-08           
 40 Mitchell-Collins, Henroy  10 Girard Colle                      87-05  
      82-07  FOUL  87-05           
 41 Cuff, Jacob               11 Northeast Se           91-01      86-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  86-00           
 42 Trotman, Ellik            11 Bishop McNam           98-05      83-00  
      FOUL  83-00  FOUL           
 43 Gross, Garin               9 Osbourn Park           89-09      79-03  
      79-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Barnes, Wesley            11 Bishop McNam           96-00     x78-01  
      78-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Norton, Max               10 Maret School                      75-11  
      75-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Foster, Wayne             11 William Penn                      74-04  
      74-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Edwards, Nathan           10 Great Mills            72-11      74-03  
      74-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Bah, Abubakkar            12 Delaware Mil           66-11      70-06  
      70-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Mensah, Jermy             12 Riverdale Ba                      70-06  
      70-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Jonathas, Emmanuel        11 Frederick Hi           74-00      70-00  
      FOUL  70-00  FOUL           
 51 Boettger, Andrew          11 Delaware Mil           61-08      67-03  
      67-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 Coleman, Charles          12 Bullis Schoo                      62-09  
      62-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 Brown, Chris              11 William Penn                      62-05  
      FOUL  62-05  FOUL           
 54 Zeledon, Zak              11 St. Stephen'           66-01      60-03  
      60-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 Clark, Conner             11 Northeast Se        95-02.50      58-02  
      58-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 heller, aidan              9 Arundel High        55-07.50      53-00  
      53-00  FOUL x             
 57 Houston, William          11 Bullis Schoo                     x49-10  
      49-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Silvia-oritz, Mateo       11 Frederick Hi           45-09      48-10  
      48-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 59 Augustine, Sameer          9 St. Stephen'           60-00      46-08  
      46-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Slade, Marsailus          12 William Penn                         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- kittleson, andrew         10 Arundel High           68-11         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Brogden, Daniel           12 Digital Harb           53-00         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Bulnes, Daniel            10 Digital Harb                         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Kirby, Carrington         12 Battlefield           139-03         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Bryant, Tyshaun           12 Western Bran        28-04.50         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Smith, Jason              12 St. Charles            95-00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Gray, James               10 Bishop McNam           86-02         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Stewart, Kyle             12 Riverdale Ba           84-02         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- squires, jacob            11 Arundel High           59-02         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Thompson, Chris           12 Henry E. Lac          102-09         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Bellamy, Keyshawn         11 Mergenthaler                         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Wassmer, Christophe       12 Maret School        93-07.50         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Teoli, Luca                9 Delcastle Hi           57-00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- chennault, marqual        11 DuVal High S                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lee, Noah                 10 Baltimore Po           91-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Osborne, Sean             11 Delaware Mil           55-06       FOUL  
      ND  FOUL x             
 -- Sellers, Isaiah           12 T.C. William          121-09       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pineda, Josue             12 T.C. William          135-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Marshall, James            9 Bishop McNam           96-00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Duru, Uchenna             11 Union Cathol          136-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.23  4/15/2017   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thurgood Marshall Academy Publ                                 49.79!  2  10   
  2 Bullis School  'B'                                             50.65!  1   8   
  3 Bishop McNamara High School                                    50.93!  1   6   
  4 Fairfax                                                        50.96!  1   5   
  5 Great Mills High School  'B'                                   51.52!  1   4   
  6 Arundel High School                               1:00.60      52.01!  2   3   
  7 Baltimore City College                                         54.58   2   2   
  8 Bullis School                                                 x54.82   2 
  9 Gwynn Park High School                                         55.65   1   1   
 10 Bullis School  'C'                                            x57.03   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis School              116        2) Neumann Goretti            43   
    3) Franklin High School        41        4) Western Branch High Schoo  35   
    5) T.C. Williams High School   30        6) Union Catholic Reg. HS     29.40
    7) Frederick High School       29        8) James Monroe               26   
    9) Henry E. Lackey High Schoo  25       10) Penn Wood                  22   
   11) Battlefield                 21       11) Friends' Central           21   
   11) Danbury High School         21       14) Paul Robeson Campus High   18   
   14) Holton-Arms School          18       16) Nansemond River            15   
   16) Smyrna High School          15       18) Osbourn Park               14.50
   19) Friendly High School        14       19) McKinley Tech High School  14   
   19) Saint Basil Academy         14       22) Stone Ridge School of the  13.20
   23) Paint Branch High School    11       24) Arundel High School        10.50
   25) Georgetown Day School       10       25) Girard College HS          10   
   25) DuVal High School           10       28) Western High School         8   
   29) Fairfax                      7       29) Bishop McNamara High Scho   7   
   31) Mergenthaler Vocational-Te   6       32) St. Mary's Ryken High Sch   5   
   32) St. Stephen's & St. Agnes    5       32) Northeast Senior High Sch   5   
   32) Glasgow                      5       32) Columbia HS                 5   
   37) Riverdale Baptist School     3.20    38) Saint Anthony's             3   
   38) Washington Latin Public Ch   3       38) Norristown                  3   
   38) Milford Mill Academy         3       42) Great Mills High School     2   
   42) Kent Place School            2       42) Western Tech High School    2   
   42) Delaware Military Academy    2       42) Baltimore City College      2   
   42) Delcastle High School        2       48) Elizabeth Seton High Scho   1   
   48) Lower Merion                 1       48) William Penn High School    1   
   48) Mills Godwin                 1       52) Sidwell Friends  School     0.20
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg. HS      64        2) Dover High School          43   
    3) South Hagerstown High Scho  42        3) T.C. Williams High School  42   
    5) West Side HS                41        6) Northeast Senior High Sch  32   
    7) Arundel High School         27        8) Deptford HS                24   
    9) East Orange Campus          22        9) Saint Joseph's Prep        22   
   11) Paint Branch High School    21       11) DuVal High School          21   
   13) Franklin High School        20       13) Mount St. Joseph School    20   
   13) Osbourn Park                20       16) Western Branch High Schoo  19   
   17) Battlefield                 18       17) T Roosevelt Senior High S  18   
   17) Penn Wood                   18       20) St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  16   
   20) Danbury High School         16       20) Suitland High School       16   
   23) Freedom (Woodbridge)        15       23) Bullis School              15   
   23) Nansemond River             15       26) Columbia HS                14   
   26) Neumann Goretti             14       26) Fairfax                    14   
   29) Seton Hall Prep             12       30) James Hubert Blake High S  11   
   30) Westlake High School        11       32) Garnet Valley              10   
   33) Bishop McNamara High Schoo   9       34) William Fleming             8   
   35) The Field School             5       35) Smyrna High School          5   
   35) Milford Mill Academy         5       35) Digital Harbor High Schoo   5   
   39) Baltimore City College       4       39) Frederick High School       4   
   41) Riverdale Baptist School     3       42) St. Charles High School     2   
   42) Baltimore Poly High School   2       42) James Monroe                2   
   42) Sidwell Friends  School      2       42) Delaware Military Academy   2   
   47) Great Mills High School      1       47) Mergenthaler Vocational-T   1   
   47) Sussex Technical High Scho   1                                           


Return to Top

Email | About