MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Ocean Breeze Invitational
Hosted By: Ocean Breeze
New York, New York
2018-01-28

results from ny.milesplit.com
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Ocean Breeze Invitational - 1/27/2018 to 1/28/2018               
                             High School Division                              
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Sania                Norristown A              7.45q  1 
  2 Miller, Olivia               Valley Stream Ce          7.55q  1 
  3 Howard, Vanessa              Tatnall                   7.75q  3 
  4 Tucker, Maya                 Downingtown               7.82q 12 
  5 Omokeni, Enyero              Freeport                  7.82q  2 
  6 Onnembo, Vivian              West Essex                7.87q 11 
  7 Adewale, Lateefat            Harry S Trum              7.93q  7 
  8 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers              7.95q  5 
  9 Johnson, Sanaai              South Brunsw              7.96   6 
 10 Rene, Christina              Spring Creek              8.00   8 
 11 Pepanio, Jada                East Meadow               8.00   4 
 12 Belo, Madison                Episcopal Ac              8.01   6 
 13 Scanni, Kayla                Tottenville               8.03   8 
 14 Hayes, Princess              Timber Creek              8.09  10 
 15 Cornish, Kennedy             Our Lady Of               8.09  12 
 16 Stephens, Gabrielle          Valley Stream Ce          8.09   2 
 17 Higbee, Tori                 Cumberland                8.10   5 
 18 Hargrove, Samiyah            South Brunsw              8.11   4 
 19 Harris-Peoples, Lyric        Germantown A              8.12   3 
 20 Adegbite, Anjola             Cheltenham                8.14   8 
 21 Merritt, Dajah               Newark Chart              8.18  10 
 22 Gallagher, Hope              Coatesville               8.25   7 
 23 Robinson, Myla               Rancocas Val              8.26   3 
 24 Middleton, Kayla             Medgar Evers              8.26  11 
 25 Ford, Autumn                 Easton Area               8.26  12 
 26 Hollidge, Danielle           Methacton                 8.27   9 
 27 Nager, Kelsey                Colts Neck                8.28   5 
 28 Walsh, Clara                 Methacton                 8.29   2 
 29 Thompson, Nadia              Springfield               8.31  12 
 30 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton                 8.33  10 
 31 Walden, Sydirah              Hammonton                 8.36  11 
 32 Pafitis, Ryleigh             William Floy              8.37   6 
 33 Wade, Phoebe                 Hammonton                 8.43   2 
 34 Surlin, Jenya                East Meadow               8.45   1 
 35 Jean Baptiste, Rebecca       Petrides                  8.53   4 
 36 Berrios, Meri                Uniondale                 8.54   7 
 37 Muhammad, Marlynnae          St. Georges               8.55   7 
 38 Small, Bryonna               Girard Colle              8.56   9 
 39 Williams, Arianna            Medgar Evers              8.60  12 
 40 Rose, Amellia                Uniondale                 8.60   4 
 41 Pasternak, Sarah             St. Mary's L              8.66   6 
 42 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton                 8.69   2 
 43 Salvato, Olivia              Colts Neck                8.71   4 
 44 Thomas, Siani                Girard Colle              8.73   3 
 44 Larrea, Cianna               St. Georges               8.73   7 
 46 Houpe, Nikia                 William Floy              8.73   9 
 47 Lorito, Gianna               Cumberland                8.79   9 
 48 Lu, Sandra                   McKee/Staten              8.81  12 
 49 Kaufman, Stephanie           Episcopal Ac              8.81   2 
 50 Rodgers, Ashanti             Cumberland                8.86  10 
 51 Perkins, Lauren              Valley Strea              8.90   1 
 52 Ajomiwe, Ugonma              Lab Museum U              8.91   9 
 53 Haddad, Mia                  Columbia Gra              8.91   5 
 54 Hill, Emily                  North Brunsw              8.94   2 
 55 Rosemin, Lya                 Central Buck              8.99  11 
 56 McNeill, Lindsay             Colts Neck                9.03   3 
 57 Hickson, Cierra              Rancocas Val              9.04  12 
 58 Franklin, Jemiah             North Brunsw              9.04  10 
 59 Scire, Rebecca               Farmingdale               9.05   2 
 60 Sarkar, Sohini               Glen Ridge                9.18   9 
 61 McManus, Eliza               Germantown A              9.32   1 
 62 Paker, Aleyna                Petrides                  9.32   5 
 63 Pack, Trenee                 Farmingdale               9.42   8 
 64 Mark, Kathleen               Episcopal Ac              9.43   7 
 65 Gunderman, Madison           Wallkill Val              9.56   6 
 66 Mandel, Lucy                 Columbia Gra              9.89   6 
 67 Farinella, Angela            Villa Joseph              9.96   8 
 68 Smith, Daria                 Columbia Gra              9.99  10 
 69 Morawek, Gracie              Petrides                 10.05   3 
 70 Moalemi, Joy                 Great Neck N             10.43  11 
 71 Cunniffe, Falyn              Wallkill Val             11.44   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Olivia               Valley Stream Ce          7.41  
  2 Bowers, Sania                Norristown A              7.46  
  3 Tucker, Maya                 Downingtown               7.68  
  4 Omokeni, Enyero              Freeport                  7.69  
  5 Howard, Vanessa              Tatnall                   7.77  
  6 Kellum, Krystal              Medgar Evers              7.83  
  7 Onnembo, Vivian              West Essex                7.83  
  8 Adewale, Lateefat            Harry S Trum              7.98  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Sania                Norristown A             26.22q  1 
  2 Howard, Vanessa              Tatnall                  26.65q  6 
  3 Small, Taylor                St. Georges              26.79q  6 
  4 Stovall, Bailey              Friends' Cen             26.98q  2 
  5 Mauger, Lillian              Boyertown Ar             27.28q  1 
  5 Di Ottavio, Lauren           Downingtown              27.28q  5 
  7 Omokeni, Enyero              Freeport                 27.30   8 
  8 Miller, Olivia               Valley Stream Ce         27.38   3 
  9 Black, Aniyah                Smyrna                   27.51   9 
 10 Chambers, Kamry              Paul Robeson             27.67   4 
 11 Juwle, Wrehdi                Archbishop P             27.71  12 
 12 Rene, Christina              Spring Creek             27.80   2 
 13 Alade, Awawu                 Susan Wagner             27.83   9 
 14 Ayarza, Sarai                Medgar Evers             27.84   3 
 15 Hunter, Dizari               Strath Haven             27.87  12 
 16 Douglas, Daniellia           Prospect Hei             28.05   5 
 17 Thattil, Emirose             North Brunsw             28.10  12 
 18 Adegbite, Anjola             Cheltenham               28.22  10 
 19 Rich, Alexis                 North Brunsw             28.36   3 
 20 Ottih, Ozioma                Cheltenham               28.43   9 
 21 Newton, Rene                 Hempstead                28.46   7 
 22 Bacon, Tayrenee              Paul Robeson             28.48   6 
 23 Adewale, Lateefat            Harry S Trum             28.49   1 
 24 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw             28.52   2 
 25 Simpson, Talia               Cheltenham               28.57   5 
 26 O'Donnell, Meredith          Methacton                28.61   9 
 27 King, Alexis                 Newburgh Fre             28.64   7 
 28 Johnson, Sanaai              South Brunsw             28.66   7 
 29 Dickson, Jordyn              Neptune                  28.68  12 
 30 Belo, Madison                Episcopal Ac             28.77   2 
 31 Higbee, Tori                 Cumberland               28.79   1 
 31 Derstine, Ella               Central Buck             28.79   9 
 33 Merritt, Dajah               Newark Chart             28.80   6 
 34 Hollidge, Danielle           Methacton                28.84   4 
 35 Ogunbiyi, Omatayo            Archbishop P             28.90   5 
 36 Pepanio, Jada                East Meadow              28.96   3 
 37 Hargrove, Samiyah            South Brunsw             29.07   5 
 38 Ferguson, Cassandra          Neptune                  29.16   2 
 38 Stover, Kailee               Central Buck             29.16   5 
 40 Boyer, Ondrea                Glasgow                  29.19   4 
 41 Weiss, Emma                  Hammonton                29.24  10 
 42 Blake, Beyonce               Spring Creek             29.37   7 
 43 Hennessey, Mackenzie         Newark Chart             29.38   8 
 44 Cornish, Kennedy             Our Lady Of              29.40  11 
 45 Carty, Cheyenne              Medgar Evers             29.45   4 
 46 Seth, Aleza                  Delcastle Te             29.47  11 
 47 Swazey, Lanaya               Huntington               29.59   8 
 48 Formes, Kaylee               Massapequa               29.60   6 
 48 Nager, Kelsey                Colts Neck               29.60  11 
 50 Ward, Jaiden                 Delcastle Te             29.61  11 
 51 Daniel, Tasia                Medgar Evers             29.75  10 
 51 Liao-Green, Valarie          George W. He             29.75  10 
 53 Clifford, Ava                Lower Merion             30.32  11 
 54 Divisconti, Georgia          West Babylon             30.47   2 
 55 Hollyway, Khloe              Newburgh Fre             30.52   7 
 56 Cotterel, Sarah              Medgar Evers             30.74   6 
 57 Sofocli, Christina           Oceanside                31.13   8 
 58 Morris, Beth                 Our Lady Of              31.97  12 
 59 Pasternak, Sarah             St. Mary's L             33.14   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowers, Sania                Norristown A             26.27  
  2 Howard, Vanessa              Tatnall                  26.51  
  3 Small, Taylor                St. Georges              26.82  
  4 Stovall, Bailey              Friends' Cen             27.27  
  5 Mauger, Lillian              Boyertown Ar             27.48  
  6 Di Ottavio, Lauren           Downingtown              27.79  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 jinks, nailah                Uniondale              1:01.03   1 
  2 Newton, Rene                 Hempstead              1:01.33   1 
  3 Alade, Awawu                 Susan Wagner           1:02.13   1 
  4 Prentice, Jessica            New Dorp               1:02.55   1 
  5 Black, Aniyah                Smyrna                 1:03.13   3 
  6 Jackson, Haillie             Strath Haven           1:03.41   3 
  7 Di Rico, Kristi              Conestoga              1:04.00   2 
  8 Walton, Katharine            Conestoga              1:05.02   4 
  9 Lewis, Kiera                 Uniondale              1:05.35   2 
 10 Bocchetti, Elena             Tatnall                1:05.64   2 
 11 Derstine, Ella               Central Buck           1:05.65   5 
 12 Bacon, Tayrenee              Paul Robeson           1:05.72   5 
 13 Hayes, Princess              Timber Creek           1:06.39   2 
 14 Kapper, Angelina             Manhasset              1:07.04   3 
 15 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers           1:07.10   3 
 16 Blake, Beyonce               Spring Creek           1:07.19   4 
 17 Badji, Stella                Boys & Girls           1:07.70   3 
 18 Simpson, Talia               Cheltenham             1:08.13   4 
 19 Stover, Kailee               Central Buck           1:08.17   5 
 20 Hollis, Maggie               Lower Merion           1:08.21   6 
 21 Seth, Aleza                  Delcastle Te           1:08.69   4 
 22 Ottih, Ozioma                Cheltenham             1:09.00   4 
 23 Williams, De'Naya            Ridley                 1:09.16   5 
 24 Roussaw, Imara               St. John Neu           1:09.30   2 
 25 Stephen, Olivia              Appoquinimin           1:09.53   5 
 26 Lorito, Gianna               Cumberland             1:09.76   4 
 27 Oakley, Zoe                  Medgar Evers           1:09.93   5 
 28 Ward, Jaiden                 Delcastle Te           1:09.94   4 
 29 Freeman, Kisara              Lower Merion           1:10.25   4 
 30 Stamps, Niyonn               West Side              1:10.26   1 
 31 Martinez, Susana             Central Buck           1:10.47   5 
 32 Jacob, Juliana               Central Buck           1:11.07   5 
 33 Bucher, Addison              Conestoga              1:11.10   6 
 34 Orellana, Jackalynn          Maspeth                1:11.69   7 
 35 Sellig, Lillian              Conestoga              1:11.93   5 
 36 Maund, Grace                 Central Buck           1:12.35   6 
 37 Horvath, Alexa               Central Buck           1:12.69   7 
 37 Szabo, Melanie               Central Buck           1:12.69   7 
 39 Brodish, Claire              Central Buck           1:12.95   7 
 40 McDaniel, Kendall            Our Lady Of            1:13.17   8 
 41 Creamer, Ceynonnah           Paul Robeson           1:13.22   6 
 42 Talib, Neema                 William Alle           1:13.42   6 
 43 Jones-Burnett, Nila          St. Georges            1:13.73   5 
 44 Clarke, Kendi                Sheepshead B           1:13.78   6 
 45 Altman, Rebecca              Lower Merion           1:13.81   6 
 46 Tallegra, Gia                Csihs/McCown           1:13.99   7 
 47 Kinard, Chyna                Delcastle Te           1:14.23   6 
 48 Charles, Ashlee              Tilden Educa           1:14.63   6 
 49 Centeno, Dazhalee            Tilden Educa           1:15.41   6 
 50 Goldberg, Kelsey             Central Buck           1:15.60   5 
 51 Clinton, Yasmine             William Alle           1:15.61   7 
 52 Morgan, Shalora              Sheepshead B           1:16.31   7 
 53 Gibeault, Alex               Our Lady Of            1:17.13   8 
 54 So, Yammy                    Csihs/McCown           1:17.47   7 
 55 Cobb, Serena                 Spring Creek           1:18.24   7 
 56 Hudson, Candance             Cumberland             1:18.39   8 
 57 Denton, Delany               Pennridge              1:18.55   7 
 58 Schramm, Alexa               Central Buck           1:18.81   8 
 59 Hageman, Sydney              Villa Joseph           1:19.99   8 
 60 Waddell, Alexis              Timber Creek           1:21.04   8 
 61 Riley, Anna                  Central Buck           1:22.39   8 
 62 Woods, Monique               Boys & Girls           1:24.21   4 
 63 Schellhorn, Bailey           Central Buck           1:24.75   8 
 64 Nix, Halima                  Ridley                 1:26.12   8 
 65 Geiger, Aleah                Maspeth                1:30.86   8 
 66 Uppal, Kirin                 Maspeth                1:41.58   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Maggie               Strath Haven           2:20.69   1 
  2 Caamano, Angeline            Manhasset              2:21.21   1 
  3 Cruz-Delgado, Alondra        Newburgh Fre           2:23.52   1 
  4 McEntee, Jill                Episcopal Ac           2:26.01   2 
  5 Bocchetti, Elena             Tatnall                2:26.46   1 
  6 Miller, Dylan                Villa Maria            2:29.13   2 
  7 Larose, Sarah                Smyrna                 2:29.45   2 
  8 McWatters, Madi              Newark Chart           2:29.53   1 
  9 Wise-Sweat, Amilia           Newburgh Fre           2:30.23   1 
 10 Hurst, Sarah                 Lower Merion           2:30.55   1 
 11 McWilliams, Tara             Massapequa             2:30.89   1 
 12 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek           2:31.45   1 
 13 Douglas, Daniellia           Prospect Hei           2:32.34   1 
 14 Espinosa, Scarlett           East Meadow            2:32.38   2 
 15 Brand, Tabby                 Middletown S           2:35.83   2 
 16 Codoner, Madison             Susan Wagner           2:36.18   2 
 17 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw           2:36.19   2 
 18 Calvo, Jenna                 Csihs/McCown           2:36.85   2 
 19 McDowell, Lara               Downingtown            2:37.34   1 
 20 Ficken, Nicole               Lenape                 2:37.46   2 
 21 Simoniello, Lia              Middletown S           2:38.52   2 
 22 Polk, April                  Newark Chart           2:38.94   2 
 23 Muchow, Courtney             William Floy           2:39.26   3 
 24 Rodriguez, Isa               Dock Mennoni           2:40.12   3 
 25 McFerren, Sabrina            Hammonton              2:41.08   3 
 26 Bogdan, Anna                 Pennsbury              2:41.12   4 
 27 Beqiraj, Sarah               Lower Merion           2:42.00   3 
 28 Ziarno, Ariella              George W. He           2:42.50   3 
 29 Bakari, Noriah               Newburgh Fre           2:43.28   1 
 30 Zins, Sarah                  North Brunsw           2:43.75   4 
 31 Lysek-hagy, Megan            Pennridge              2:43.97   4 
 32 Neal, Sydney                 Ridley                 2:44.05   1 
 33 Pothier, Lena                Conestoga              2:44.38   4 
 34 King, Lydia                  Dock Mennoni           2:44.53   4 
 35 Sullivan, Emily              Half Hollow            2:45.22   4 
 36 Musgrove, Isabella           Pennridge              2:45.97   3 
 37 Romano, Emma                 Oceanside              2:46.63   3 
 38 Sanchez, Melina              Newburgh Fre           2:46.78   3 
 39 Lazar, Erica                 Archbishop R           2:48.02   3 
 40 Sciabica, Sabrina            Tottenville            2:48.62   3 
 41 Brown, Aaliyah               Cheltenham             2:49.14   3 
 42 Mazziotto, Marina            Hammonton              2:49.18   3 
 43 Rosenfeld, Bridget           Massapequa             2:49.36   4 
 44 James, Angelin               South Brunsw           2:49.58   3 
 45 Weaver, Breanna              Delcastle Te           2:50.50   3 
 46 Bentsen, Amanda              Oceanside              2:51.18   4 
 47 Kelly, Tara                  Pennridge              2:51.53   3 
 48 Thompson, Faydia             Medgar Evers           2:51.78   2 
 49 McDaniel, Kendall            Our Lady Of            2:51.90   3 
 50 Birney, Mia                  Lenape                 2:52.25   4 
 51 Choi, Karen                  McKee/Staten           2:52.96   4 
 52 Freeman, Kisara              Lower Merion           2:53.24   2 
 53 LoBiondo, Angelina           Newburgh Fre           2:53.57   3 
 54 Ryan, Mia                    New Dorp               2:56.25   4 
 55 Vuppala, Sreeya              South Brunsw           2:57.51   4 
 56 Mocko, Alexa                 Newburgh Fre           2:58.00   4 
 57 Steiner, Julia               Newburgh Fre           2:58.51   4 
 58 Altman, Rebecca              Lower Merion           3:02.94   4 
 59 Cook-Sather, Morgan          Friends' Cen           3:03.60   4 
 60 Chen, Cheryl                 South Brunsw           3:04.79   4 
 61 Yiacoup, Selin               Newburgh Fre           3:10.00   3 
 62 Gibeault, Alex               Our Lady Of            3:12.56   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hurst, Sarah                 Lower Merion           5:33.89   1 
  2 Benner, Julia                Strath Haven           5:38.28   1 
  3 Morton, Makenna              Smithtown Ea           5:39.35   1 
  4 Larose, Sarah                Smyrna                 5:41.17   2 
  5 Muratore, Josie              Smithtown We           5:41.88   2 
  6 Muchow, Courtney             William Floy           5:49.63   1 
  7 Riley, Julia                 Downingtown            5:49.67   2 
  8 Charboneau, Lauren           Freedom                5:50.08   1 
  9 Rogel, Valeire               Huntington             5:50.48   2 
 10 Gardner, Lucy                Colts Neck             5:53.28   1 
 11 Banat, Veronica              Colts Neck             5:53.35   2 
 11 Calvo, Jenna                 Csihs/McCown           5:53.35   2 
 13 Shah, Kavita                 Colts Neck             5:54.04   2 
 14 Hayes, Rose                  Mercy                  5:55.61   1 
 15 Villafuerte, Leslie          East Meadow            5:59.48   3 
 16 Downey, Ellie                West Babylon           6:01.27   2 
 17 bergey, zora                 Boyertown Ar           6:03.49   3 
 18 Gerrity, Maryn               Conestoga              6:09.82   2 
 19 Greyser, Isabella            Brooklyn Tec           6:10.86   2 
 20 Beqiraj, Sarah               Lower Merion           6:11.03   4 
 21 Alptekin, Shannon            Smithtown We           6:20.36   2 
 22 Siepel, Ella                 Huntington             6:20.56   2 
 23 Sweeney, Mary                Freedom                6:23.69   3 
 24 Hadzikostas, Eve             William Floy           6:23.74   3 
 25 Goldberg, Kelsey             Central Buck           6:24.46   4 
 26 Sanchez, Melina              Newburgh Fre           6:26.79   2 
 27 Fihlman, Eliza               Freedom                6:31.28   3 
 28 Stern, Willow                Strath Haven           6:33.41   3 
 29 Berlet, Alyson               Easton Area            6:33.96   2 
 30 Braslow, Sarah               Lower Merion           6:34.30   4 
 31 Cooke, Sarah                 Lower Merion           6:34.81   4 
 32 Aifuwa, Osamudiame           Tilden Educa           6:34.93   3 
 33 Monahan, Maggie              Lower Merion           6:37.05   4 
 34 Cassidy, Hope                Appoquinimin           6:44.23   4 
 35 Lommock, Anna                Hatboro-Hors           6:44.29   3 
 36 Wozar, Ella                  Appoquinimin           6:44.33   3 
 37 Regan, Lauren                McKee/Staten           6:45.18   3 
 38 Mocko, Alexa                 Newburgh Fre           6:49.39   3 
 39 LoBiondo, Angelina           Newburgh Fre           6:49.52   3 
 40 Anderson, Lola               Mercy                  6:49.54   3 
 41 Biglin, Casey                Methacton              6:49.61   4 
 42 Cook-Sather, Morgan          Friends' Cen           6:50.36   4 
 43 Fisher, Kaitlyn              Central Buck           6:51.93   4 
 44 Zheng, Amy                   McKee/Staten           6:52.31   4 
 45 Yeager, Camrey               Freedom                6:54.17   4 
 46 Schramm, Alexa               Central Buck           7:00.70   4 
 47 Schellhorn, Bailey           Central Buck           7:01.29   4 
 48 Riley, Anna                  Central Buck           7:01.41   4 
 49 Fiduccia, Gianna             Villa Joseph           7:01.97   4 
 50 Twiggar, Sophie              Freedom                7:06.71   3 
 51 Dath, Jamiee                 Ridley                 7:09.28   3 
 52 Nierenberg, Dani             Columbia Gra           7:18.95   4 
 -- Carlson, Sydney              Liverpool                   DQ   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akazi, Chinyere              Uniondale                 9.74q  2 
  2 Chen, Cheryl                 South Brunsw              9.99q  2 
  3 Divisconti, Georgia          West Babylon             10.10q  5 
  4 Carty, Cheyenne              Medgar Evers             10.12q  3 
  5 Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of              10.36q  3 
  6 Romano, Emma                 Oceanside                10.38q  4 
  7 Chery, Ariel                 Upper Darby              10.56q  3 
  8 Houpe, Nikia                 William Floy             10.60q  1 
  9 Mcfarlane, Antonia           Half Hollow              10.60   5 
 10 Williams, De'Naya            Ridley                   10.66   5 
 11 Rios, Brookelin              Bensalem                 10.80   1 
 12 Silva, Anna                  Easton Area              10.80   4 
 13 Genovese, Carrigan           Hammonton                10.85   3 
 14 MacMoyle, Jordan             Central Regi             11.08   3 
 15 Gemmell, Rachell             Coatesville              11.10   1 
 16 Cohen, Daniela               Great Neck N             11.13   1 
 17 Picioccio, Gianna            Central Regi             11.14   2 
 18 Lam, Emily                   East Meadow              11.28   4 
 19 Banister, Jakie              Rancocas Val             11.37   4 
 20 Pahlevan, Alida              Roslyn                   11.78   5 
 21 Zheng, Amy                   McKee/Staten             12.06   5 
 22 Quinn, Tamaii                Newburgh Fre             12.30   3 
 23 Cotterel, Sarah              Medgar Evers             13.67   3 
 24 Comple, Hailee               Farmingdale              13.98   2 
 25 Ford, Autumn                 Easton Area              14.22   5 
 26 Segal, Lindsay               East Meadow              15.82   2 
 27 Satchell, Rachel             Rancocas Val             15.89   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akazi, Chinyere              Uniondale                 9.30  
  2 Chen, Cheryl                 South Brunsw              9.57  
  3 Divisconti, Georgia          West Babylon             10.03  
  4 Carty, Cheyenne              Medgar Evers             10.13  
  5 Romano, Emma                 Oceanside                10.17  
  6 Chery, Ariel                 Upper Darby              10.23  
  7 Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of              10.25  
  8 Houpe, Nikia                 William Floy             10.48  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:52.97   1 
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:53.05   1 
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     1:53.13   2 
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:55.05   1 
  5 North Penn  'A'                                     1:59.41   1 
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'B'                     2:00.96   2 
  7 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                2:01.76   2 
  8 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            2:06.91   2 
  9 Uniondale  'B'                                      2:08.53   2 
 10 High School for LE and PS  'A'                      2:08.59   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodison, Camile             Upper Darby           14-07.00  
  2 Prescott, Zariah             Bensalem              14-06.75  
  3 Monaghan, Hailey             Villa Joseph          14-04.00  
  4 O'Donnell, Meredith          Methacton             14-01.50  
  5 Clifford, Ava                Lower Merion          13-09.50  
  6 Salerno, Alli                Columbia Gra          13-07.00  
  7 Sofocli, Christina           Oceanside             12-11.25  
  8 Mercure, Olivia              Dock Mennoni          12-10.00  
  9 Burks, Symara                Newburgh Fre          12-06.00  
 10 Gemmell, Rachell             Coatesville           12-04.50  
 11 Glus, Maria                  Bronx HS of           12-03.00  
 12 Sominski, Paula              George W. He          12-00.50  
 13 Choi, Karen                  McKee/Staten          12-00.00  
 14 Abdullah, Yafi'ah            St. Georges          J12-00.00  
 15 Leahy, Emily                 Villa Joseph          10-10.00  
 -- Rosemin, Lya                 Central Buck              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bice, Norah                  Villa Maria           32-01.75  
  2 Pafitis, Ryleigh             William Floy          27-06.00  
  3 Lawrence, Ella               Lower Merion          27-03.00  
  4 Davis, Xiahna                Coatesville           27-00.50  
  5 Bauerle, Madison             Appoquinimin          26-10.75  
  6 Guerrier, Gianna             Newburgh Fre          26-09.00  
  7 Garcia, Lilly                Lower Merion          25-06.75  
  8 Goonewardene, Jada           Lower Merion          25-05.50  
  9 Bannan, Julia                Holy Spirit           24-11.00  
 10 Agbasi, Chidinma             Bronx HS of           24-01.50  
 11 Rasmussen, Haley             Central Regi          22-03.75  
 12 Cox, Angelique               Central Regi          22-03.00  
 13 Olivas, Madeline             Appoquinimin          22-01.25  
 14 Carr, Meagan                 Wallkill Val          20-09.50  
 15 Mandel, Lucy                 Columbia Gra          20-08.50  
 16 Oridota, Modupe              Medgar Evers          15-10.50  
 17 Brown, Chelsea               Jamaica               15-03.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billman, Katherine           Conestoga                 7.69q  1 
  2 Chan, Jenna                  West Essex                7.73q  8 
  3 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val              7.82q  7 
  4 Byrne, Madison               Half Hollow               7.84q  4 
  5 Bullard, Kylasia             William Floy              7.86q  9 
  6 Odeyemi, Kemi                Episcopal Ac              7.86q  1 
  7 Ryals, Deja                  William Penn              7.87q  6 
  8 Sicinski, Melissa            Pennridge                 7.88q 10 
  9 Westberry, Brianna           Capital Prep              7.89   5 
 10 Coluntano, Josie             Downingtown               7.90   6 
 11 Cannon, Timesha              Cape Henlope              7.95   7 
 12 Orozco, Catalina             Conestoga                 7.95   7 
 13 Mayfield, Destiny            Germantown A              7.95   5 
 14 Hays, Peyton                 Tatnall                   7.97   8 
 15 Powell, Lauren               South Brunsw              7.97   1 
 16 Morse, Kaia                  Coatesville               7.98  10 
 17 Ray, Jordan                  Our Lady Of               8.01   2 
 18 Keenan, Juliana              Methacton                 8.06   8 
 19 Lerner, Sasha                Colts Neck                8.07   3 
 20 Darlak, Julia                Bishop Shana              8.16   2 
 21 Haylock, Chloe               Csihs/McCown              8.16   3 
 22 Trabachino, Ariana           Central Buck              8.18   2 
 23 Sackor, Mercy                Archbishop R              8.20   7 
 24 Carbone, Jillian             South Brunsw              8.21   5 
 25 Whitaker, Devon              Episcopal Ac              8.22   6 
 26 Wint, Reanna                 Lower Merion              8.29  10 
 27 Watson, Zaria                Coatesville               8.29   1 
 28 Zelinsky, Jillian            Central Buck              8.29   9 
 29 Magalotti, Emily             Wilson                    8.30   6 
 30 Halloway, Juanita            William Penn              8.34   9 
 31 Garino, Sophia               Episcopal Ac              8.39   8 
 32 Hillary, Christina           Valley Strea              8.40   3 
 33 Fitzgibbons, Elizabeth       Glen Ridge                8.41   9 
 34 Robertson, Natalie           Lower Merion              8.42  10 
 35 Schulte, Emily               Colts Neck                8.47   4 
 36 Ting, Melanie                Massapequa                8.47   4 
 37 Thomas, Lindsey              Neptune                   8.52  10 
 38 Goldbaum, Sofia              Half Hollow               8.54   8 
 39 Kinnery, Casey               Episcopal Ac              8.58  10 
 40 Levenberry, Kailer           Our Lady Of               8.61   9 
 41 Moley, Sarah                 St. Mary's L              8.65   4 
 42 Gurney, Lauren               Shelter Isla              8.65   7 
 43 Rivera, Amber                Spring Creek              8.72  10 
 44 Tricario, Briana             Massapequa                8.73   5 
 45 Quigley, Nia                 Colts Neck                8.73   7 
 46 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton                 8.90   9 
 47 Volatile, Belle              Episcopal Ac              8.93   4 
 48 Roberts, Jackie              Csihs/McCown              8.96   1 
 49 Hopson, Sydnee               North Brunsw              8.99   5 
 50 Luongo, Brielle              Colts Neck                9.08   7 
 51 Wilson, Cassidy              Colts Neck                9.11   1 
 52 Johnson, Kaitlyn             Central Regi              9.12   5 
 53 Nazzarett, Cali              St. Mary's L              9.23   8 
 54 Doherty, Grace               Wallkill Val              9.30   4 
 55 Sterner, Kayla               St. Mary's L              9.39   9 
 56 Aydin, Rosemarie             Colts Neck                9.95   6 
 57 Soussi, Farah                Jamaica                  12.17   2 
 -- James, Telyiah               Norristown A             X7.50  11 
 -- Bowers, Chardonnay           Norristown A             X7.63  11 
 -- Glashen, Elizabeth           Uniondale                X7.69  11 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Billman, Katherine           Conestoga                 7.52  
  2 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val              7.75  
  3 Chan, Jenna                  West Essex                7.75  
  4 Byrne, Madison               Half Hollow               7.78  
  5 Bullard, Kylasia             William Floy              7.80  
  6 Sicinski, Melissa            Pennridge                 7.82  
  7 Odeyemi, Kemi                Episcopal Ac              7.85  
  8 Ryals, Deja                  William Penn              7.86  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarbrough, Alexandria        Freeport                 25.93q  6 
  2 James, Telyiah               Norristown A             25.95q  3 
  3 Gibson, Jaleezia             Harry S Trum             26.41q  1 
  4 Boykin, Jesikah              Cardinal O'H             26.77q  7 
  5 Woods, Kimmi                 Tatnall                  26.82q  5 
  6 Montgomery, Laurel           Harry S Trum             26.84q  4 
  7 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunsw             26.96   2 
  8 Lawrence, Miranda            Downingtown              26.97   6 
  9 Ogunfowora, Inioluwa         Port Richmon             27.02   8 
 10 Scott, Maya                  Bensalem                 27.12   3 
 11 Allen, Ahliyah               Cheltenham               27.18   7 
 12 McFadden, Kayla              Penn Wood                27.30   9 
 13 Callope, Brandi              Hatboro-Hors             27.40   3 
 14 Deshong, Sarena              Medgar Evers             27.55   8 
 15 D'Onofrio, Jenna             West Babylon             27.72   5 
 16 Jessie, Jurnee               Norristown A             27.76  12 
 17 Romaine, Sierra              Smyrna                   27.79  10 
 18 Odeyemi, Kemi                Episcopal Ac             27.87   6 
 19 Bowers, Chardonnay           Norristown A             27.89   2 
 20 Gullo, Annie                 Liverpool                27.92   5 
 21 Webb, Lindsey                Hempstead                28.06  11 
 22 Brooks, Alicia               Huntington               28.10  11 
 23 Hays, Peyton                 Tatnall                  28.17  12 
 23 Haylock, Chloe               Csihs/McCown             28.17  10 
 25 Williams, Brooke             Cheltenham               28.36   8 
 26 Boekhout-Whiting, Grace      South Brunsw             28.40  11 
 26 Conwell, Kate                West Chester             28.40  10 
 28 Whitaker, Devon              Episcopal Ac             28.48   5 
 29 Coluntano, Josie             Downingtown              28.50   9 
 30 Turay, Esther                Susan Wagner             28.53   9 
 30 Parrish, Aaliyah             Coatesville              28.53   2 
 32 Sicinski, Melissa            Pennridge                28.58   6 
 33 Pina, Taliah                 Port Richmon             28.62   1 
 34 Searcy, Jada                 William Penn             28.76   6 
 35 Westberry, Brianna           Capital Prep             28.81   8 
 36 Black, Briella               Archbishop P             28.88   9 
 37 Bennetta, Bridget            Cardinal O'H             28.97   4 
 38 Cannon, Timesha              Cape Henlope             28.99  11 
 39 Bullard, Kylasia             William Floy             29.01   4 
 40 Parmalee, Kendra             Oceanside                29.05   8 
 41 Powell, Lauren               South Brunsw             29.06   1 
 42 Drew, Alexis                 North Brunsw             29.08   6 
 43 Parrish-Hankins, Dominiq     Norristown A             29.09   5 
 44 Boopalam, Mirnalini          South Brunsw             29.19   1 
 45 DeFillippis, Ja'Lenrose      West Babylon             29.20   2 
 46 Sinclair, Amina              Liverpool                29.40  11 
 47 Mcmichel, Shantaysia         Spring Creek             29.41  12 
 48 McClellan, Kacie             Twin Valley              29.50   2 
 49 Wright, Imani                Medgar Evers             29.53   4 
 50 Zelinsky, Jillian            Central Buck             29.56   4 
 51 Laird, Ally                  Strath Haven             29.66   7 
 52 Webb, Leah                   Hempstead                29.74  10 
 53 Gallagher, Emma              Shelter Isla             29.76  10 
 54 Bubbenmoyer, Sarah           Kutztown Are             29.84   2 
 55 Osborne, Lola                Germantown F             29.87  10 
 56 Jerchower, Maia              Oceanside                30.14   3 
 57 Quinones, Raina              West Babylon             30.19   3 
 58 Kelly, Theresa               Lower Merion             30.53   9 
 58 Robertson, Natalie           Lower Merion             30.53   7 
 60 Fitzgibbons, Elizabeth       Glen Ridge               30.55  12 
 61 Grimsley, Alison             Valley Stream Ce         30.81   5 
 62 Bruckman, Isabel             Lower Merion             31.09   8 
 63 Okereh, Gigi                 William Penn             31.31   3 
 64 Davis, Kiara                 Strath Haven             31.39  11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yarbrough, Alexandria        Freeport                 25.65  
  2 James, Telyiah               Norristown A             26.01  
  3 Boykin, Jesikah              Cardinal O'H             26.79  
  4 Woods, Kimmi                 Tatnall                  26.94  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Izzy             Friends' Cen             59.15   1 
  2 Yarbrough, Alexandria        Freeport               1:00.98   2 
  3 Toodles, Shainyh             Penn Wood              1:01.41   1 
  4 Woods, Kimmi                 Tatnall                1:01.68   1 
  5 Jessie, Jurnee               Norristown A           1:02.00   1 
  6 Bamgbose, Rachel             Our Lady Of            1:03.51   5 
  7 Legowski, Olivia             Csihs/McCown           1:04.01     
  7 Webb, Lindsey                Hempstead              1:04.01   2 
  8 Gullo, Annie                 Liverpool              1:04.17   2 
  9 Kirk, Lexi                   Pennridge              1:04.20   6 
  9 Justino, Isabella            Smithtown We           1:04.21     
 10 Hardy, Charlette             Overbrook              1:04.21   3 
 11 Turay, Esther                Susan Wagner           1:04.54   2 
 12 Jones, Sanaa                 Smyrna                 1:04.59   1 
 13 Higgins, Kaylee              Boys & Girls           1:04.93   2 
 13 Boykin, Jesikah              Cardinal O'H           1:04.98     
 14 Wyatt, Jada                  Delcastle Te           1:04.97   2 
 15 Thompson, Alandrea           Medgar Evers           1:04.98   3 
 16 O'Hara, Emily                Downingtown            1:05.18   3 
 17 Allen, Ahliyah               Cheltenham             1:06.06   3 
 18 Marine, Lizbeth              Freeport               1:06.12   3 
 19 Stewart, Brooke              Central Buck           1:06.28   5 
 19 Elwell, Emma                 Boyertown Ar           1:15.07     
 20 Horn, Kayla                  Pennridge              1:06.61   4 
 21 Mattia, Morgan               Twin Valley            1:06.90   3 
 22 Sherman, Abigail             Cumberland             1:07.01   4 
 23 Parrish-Hankins, Dominiq     Norristown A           1:07.17   4 
 24 Backich, Avamarie            Villa Joseph           1:07.27   6 
 25 Desire, Grace                William Floy           1:07.35   3 
 26 Hon, Madeline                Manhasset              1:07.40   4 
 27 O'Donnell, Isabel            Villa Maria            1:07.42   3 
 28 Mcmichel, Shantaysia         Spring Creek           1:07.76   4 
 29 Hadley, Emma                 Newark Chart           1:07.85   5 
 30 Hayes, Christine             Pennridge              1:09.17   4 
 31 McGettigan, Grace            Germantown A           1:09.20   4 
 32 Dzwil, Gwendolyn             North Penn             1:09.35   5 
 33 Trabachino, Ariana           Central Buck           1:09.52   5 
 34 Oeth, Molly                  Germantown A           1:09.58   4 
 35 Silas, Azilya                Spring Creek           1:10.23   6 
 35 Smith, Mahliya               Tilden Educa           1:10.23   4 
 37 Irvin, Alyssa                Central Buck           1:10.61   4 
 38 Woodward, Kelcey             Freeport               1:11.39   5 
 39 Dorsey, Morgan               Central Buck           1:11.40   5 
 40 Weipz, Sadie                 Central Regi           1:11.57   5 
 41 Kelly, Theresa               Lower Merion           1:11.67   5 
 42 Bruckman, Isabel             Lower Merion           1:11.79   6 
 43 Tiedeken, Jessica            Pennridge              1:11.81   5 
 44 Weatherspoon, Stayann        Tilden Educa           1:12.30   6 
 45 Patel, Vidya                 Conestoga              1:12.86   6 
 46 Gordon, Jess                 Lower Merion           1:13.35   6 
 47 Rosica, Lauren               Central Buck           1:13.43   6 
 48 Cato, Teresa                 Lower Merion           1:14.34   5 
 49 Hawkins, Kayla               William Floy           1:15.07   3 
 50 Affrunti, Danyelle           Csihs/McCown           1:17.14   5 
 51 Vidal, Casandra              Maspeth                1:17.62   6 
 52 Kolimago, Jasper             Friends' Cen           1:20.63   6 
 53 Dummett, Anisah              Tilden Educa           1:26.54   6 
 54 Kneidl, Lilly                Mercy                  1:26.66   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenny, Aoife                 Baccalaureat           2:22.80   1 
  2 Dineen, Lily                 Villa Joseph           2:28.23   1 
  3 Igbinobaro, Janice           Woodbridge             2:28.44   1 
  4 Kenny, Ryann                 Manhasset              2:29.54   1 
  5 Roumpz, Charlotte            Downingtown            2:29.69   1 
  6 Portogallo, Jaclyn           Massapequa             2:29.94   1 
  7 Cutter, Alice                Poly Prep Co           2:30.71   2 
  8 Thomas, Rebecca              Lenape                 2:31.14   2 
  9 Isip, Chloe                  Brooklyn Tec           2:32.14   1 
 10 Anderson, Kayla              Massapequa             2:32.88   2 
 11 Gallagher, Emma              Shelter Isla           2:32.98   2 
 12 Ukalovic, Carly              Methacton              2:33.76   2 
 13 Moats, Mikayla               Fleetwood              2:33.78   1 
 14 Kelly, Emma                  Manhasset              2:34.49   2 
 15 Ahlmark, Rachel              North Penn             2:34.80   4 
 16 Johnson, Jalynn              William Penn           2:34.98   1 
 17 Coyotl, Michelle             Middletown S           2:35.04   3 
 18 Bamgbose, Rachel             Our Lady Of            2:35.07   3 
 19 Brinsky, Alyssa              Appoquinimin           2:35.22   2 
 20 LI, Joy                      Metuchen               2:35.35   3 
 21 Robson, Clare                Downingtown            2:35.77   1 
 22 Baratta, Natalie             New Dorp               2:35.83   4 
 23 Cao, Olivia                  Lenape                 2:36.08   3 
 24 Pugliese, Ashley             Half Hollow            2:36.72   4 
 25 Zednik, Kennedy              Downingtown            2:37.09   3 
 26 Tercovich, Jaynie            Tottenville            2:37.16   2 
 27 Nunag, Anna                  Villa Maria            2:37.41   3 
 28 Zaleski, Anastasia           Susan Wagner           2:37.94   3 
 29 Meyer, Kelly                 Massapequa             2:38.12   4 
 30 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek           2:38.17   2 
 31 Tsui, Sidney                 Tottenville            2:38.78   3 
 32 Dudek, Rachel                Pennridge              2:38.83   3 
 33 Obadia, Astrid               Brooklyn Tec           2:39.03   3 
 34 Scratchard, Josie            Pennsbury              2:39.61   3 
 35 O'Lock, Corrina              Archbishop P           2:39.90   3 
 36 Chung, Frances               Archbishop R           2:40.04   2 
 37 Salter, Maggie               Archbishop P           2:40.39   4 
 38 Shearer, Aubrey              Appoquinimin           2:40.94   3 
 39 Gao, Kai Tong                McKee/Staten           2:41.08   3 
 40 Hibshman, Livia              Downingtown            2:41.97   2 
 41 Keefe, Eliza                 Lower Merion           2:42.28   2 
 42 La Marca, Olivia             New Dorp               2:42.88   3 
 43 Zyontz, Liann                South Brunsw           2:42.92   2 
 44 Krohmer, Kayli               Twin Valley            2:43.99   2 
 45 Thomas, Jordan               Penn Wood              2:44.28   4 
 46 Lewis, Samiya                Medgar Evers           2:44.29   1 
 47 Ramkumar, Archana            South Brunsw           2:44.93   4 
 48 Ehrhardt, Gabriela           Susan Wagner           2:45.72   3 
 49 Trigg, Amanda                Archbishop P           2:45.81   4 
 50 Bess, Jada                   North Brunsw           2:46.33   4 
 51 Drew, Alexis                 North Brunsw           2:47.06   4 
 52 Forte-Joyles, Kaiya          Smithtown We           2:47.26   3 
 53 Hill, Savannah               Our Lady Of            2:47.43   2 
 54 Mallioux, Madeline           Downingtown            2:50.27   4 
 55 Kusner, Samantha             Ridley                 2:50.28   4 
 56 Gonzalez, Glendy             Newburgh Fre           2:50.74   4 
 57 Goodstadt, Brynn             Roslyn                 2:50.79   4 
 58 Herrera, Andrea              South Brunsw           2:51.21   4 
 59 Valasiadis, Victoria         Lab Museum U           2:51.39   4 
 60 Listardo, Lexis              William Penn           2:58.64   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dineen, Lily                 Villa Joseph           5:31.88   1 
  2 Crawford, Ava                Strath Haven           5:32.59   1 
  3 Doogan, Lucinda              Brooklyn Tec           5:33.58   1 
  4 Russell, Lydia               Friends' Cen           5:35.44   1 
  5 Flannery, Lauren             Downingtown            5:38.33   1 
  6 Manalastas, Kate             Smithtown We           5:41.37   1 
  7 Igbinobaro, Janice           Woodbridge             5:42.32   2 
  8 Squeri, Allie                Downingtown            5:43.12   2 
  9 Geormaneanu, Sarah           Park Ridge             5:43.20   1 
 10 Sigismonti, Megan            Smithtown Ea           5:43.91   2 
 11 Petrella, Rosie              Liverpool              5:46.43   2 
 12 Dougherty, Bridget           Radnor                 5:47.28   2 
 13 Nowak, Kaia                  Susan Wagner           5:49.09   2 
 14 Keefe, Eliza                 Lower Merion           5:49.39   2 
 15 Quick, Savannah              Central Regi           5:50.08   3 
 16 Brinsky, Alyssa              Appoquinimin           5:51.08   1 
 17 Harrison, Zaria              Tilden Educa           5:51.71   1 
 18 Bernert, Laura               Central Buck           5:53.48   2 
 19 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek           5:53.52   1 
 20 Ukalovic, Carly              Methacton              5:54.10   2 
 21 Elia, Lydia                  Strath Haven           5:54.51   2 
 22 Murgia, Gianna               Germantown A           5:56.02   1 
 23 Ojukwu, Chinyelu             Cheltenham             5:56.09   3 
 24 Datte, Tessa                 Downingtown            5:57.06   2 
 25 Manosis, Gabriela            Germantown A           5:57.40   3 
 26 Shearer, Aubrey              Appoquinimin           5:58.83   3 
 27 Hernandez, Lauren            Susan Wagner           5:59.31   1 
 27 Chmielenski, Morgan          Twin Valley            5:59.31   2 
 29 Gao, Kai Tong                McKee/Staten           6:04.30   3 
 30 Schaefer, Juliana            Colts Neck             6:06.48   3 
 31 Sands, Kathryn               Germantown A           6:09.78   3 
 32 Strommer, Corrine            Downingtown            6:11.72   3 
 33 Hino, Lauren                 Conestoga              6:15.81   2 
 34 Curtis, Chloe                Colts Neck             6:16.96   3 
 35 Babino, Jessica              Central Regi           6:18.04   4 
 36 Hayes, Grace                 Mercy                  6:20.26   3 
 37 Tobin, Sydney                Methacton              6:22.74   4 
 38 Gonzalez, Glendy             Newburgh Fre           6:24.64   3 
 39 Niemczak, Chloe              Villa Joseph           6:25.29   3 
 40 McCoy, Ashley                Rancocas Val           6:37.65   4 
 41 Burr, Cameron                Timber Creek           6:38.81   4 
 42 Balar, Eesha                 Colts Neck             6:40.85   4 
 43 McNeal, Sara Elizabeth       Central Buck           6:42.77   4 
 44 Li, Elaine                   McKee/Staten           6:44.45   4 
 45 Teague, Emily                Central Regi           6:45.47   4 
 46 Khan, Leya                   East Meadow            6:48.47   4 
 47 Roach, Nimaya                Tilden Educa           6:49.95   3 
 48 Martinez, Melanie            William Floy           7:00.70   4 
 49 Wadolowski, Nicole           Central Regi           7:10.51   4 
 50 Fandino, Ashley              Maspeth                7:17.30   4 
 51 Balbuena, Leslie             Bensalem               7:24.19   4 
 -- Moffitt, Leah                Coatesville                DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 High School for LE and PS  'A'                      1:48.77   1 
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:50.98   1 
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     1:53.42   2 
  4 Methacton  'A'                                      1:56.10   2 
  5 North Penn  'A'                                     1:56.80   2 
  6 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:56.99   1 
  7 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            1:57.55   1 
  8 Valley Stream South  'A'                            2:00.57   2 
  9 Uniondale  'A'                                      2:10.92   2 
 10 William Allen  'A'                                  2:11.48   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Sophomore Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furtick, Taliyah             Mastery Char          16-08.75  
  2 Sebwe, Kelsey                Archbishop R          16-05.25  
  3 Bonafini, Rachel             Cardinal O'H          15-10.00  
  4 Mitchell, Klarke             Medgar Evers         J15-10.00  
  5 Dunham, Camille              Methacton             15-09.50  
  6 Williams, Brooke             Cheltenham            15-06.00  
  7 Weed, Natalie                Downingtown           14-09.00  
  8 Demi, Karis                  West Chester         J14-09.00  
  9 Parmalee, Kendra             Oceanside             14-05.25  
 10 Sierzega, Jessica            Valley Strea          13-10.25  
 11 Plack, Marissa               Central Buck          13-08.50  
 12 Cunningham, Kyra             Central Buck          13-06.00  
 13 Garvin, Shyna                Susan Wagner          13-03.00  
 14 Okereh, Gigi                 William Penn          13-00.50  
 15 Meyer, Corinne               Methacton             12-07.50  
 16 Kiefel, Jocelyn              Downingtown           12-07.00  
 17 Tercovich, Jaynie            Tottenville           12-06.00  
 18 Levine, Hannah               Oceanside             12-00.50  
 19 DiCaprio, Malisa             Newburgh Fre          11-07.50  
 20 Green, Simone                Appoquinimin          11-04.50  
 21 Hernandez, Anna              Newburgh Fre          11-02.00  
 22 Wagner, Amy                  Roslyn                10-07.25  
 -- Austin, Leah                 Central Buck              FOUL  
 -- Brumer, Katerina             Central Buck              FOUL  
 -- Reid, Aaliyah                Tilden Educa              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Sophomore Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makolo, Ashley               Uniondale             32-02.75  
  2 Thorpe, Kayla                Upper Darby           30-10.25  
  3 Washington, Madison          Charter               30-02.00  
  4 Gilmore, Kelly               North Penn            28-09.00  
  5 Cobbs, Cyarra                North Penn            27-05.75  
  6 Ohikuare, Tiffany            Port Richmon          26-03.50  
  7 Washington, Melissa          Charter               25-11.00  
  8 Chiorazzi, Kayla             Central Regi          25-08.00  
  9 Elekwachi, Uzoma             Our Lady Of           25-04.75  
 10 Jones, Kamilah               Uniondale             25-00.25  
 11 Maybroda, Alexa              St. Georges           24-11.25  
 12 Pringle, Christlee           Uniondale             24-10.50  
 13 sainvilus, royyelle          Huntington            24-09.25  
 14 Ray, Jordan                  Our Lady Of           24-07.25  
 15 Jacques, Gabrielle           Our Lady Of          J24-07.25  
 16 Rullo, Briana                Central Regi          24-04.50  
 17 Ford, Nicola                 Oceanside             23-09.50  
 18 Davis, Mya                   Huntington            23-06.75  
 19 Eberly, Sophia               Coatesville           22-05.75  
 20 Cook, Akira                  Delcastle Te          21-10.25  
 21 Barrientos, Mayra            Central Regi          21-09.00  
 22 Morales, Karla               Central Regi          20-06.75  
 23 Backich, Avamarie            Villa Joseph          19-11.00  
 24 Andes, Rebecca               Susan Wagner          19-02.75  
 25 Halloway, Juanita            William Penn          18-11.00  
 26 Gray, Jasmine                Port Richmon          18-10.75  
 27 Soussi, Farah                Jamaica               14-06.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanouette, Grace             Conestoga                 7.16q  4 
  2 James, Lauryn                Philadelphia              7.30q  8 
  3 Williams, Ni'Asia            Cheltenham                7.38q  7 
  4 Summers, Lauren              Smyrna                    7.44q  5 
  5 Obichere, Chibugo            Valley Strea              7.45q  1 
  6 Hsu, Marissa                 Council Rock              7.50q  9 
  7 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby               7.53q  9 
  8 Reid, Codi-Ann               Medgar Evers              7.54q  7  7.537
  9 Dodoo, Safiya                Central Buck              7.54   3  7.540
 10 Dahn, Zowie                  Appoquinimin              7.59   1 
 11 Greenidge, Sade              Poly Prep Co              7.60   6  7.597
 12 Kistner, Tatianna            William Floy              7.60  10  7.598
 13 Keith, Martina               Half Hollow               7.62   2 
 14 Johnson, Yatta               Csihs/McCown              7.63   3  7.628
 15 Fleming, Ciani               Cheltenham                7.63  10  7.629
 16 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton                 7.65  10 
 17 Edwards, Saani               Smyrna                    7.66   4 
 18 Scipio, Sydnei               Carver Engin              7.67   6 
 19 Ratcliffe, Riley             South Brunsw              7.68   2 
 20 Layor, Tatiyana              Penn Wood                 7.69   6 
 21 Karch, Gabriela              West Essex                7.71   4  7.704
 22 Ray, Sabrina                 South Brunsw              7.71   1  7.705
 23 Van Duzer, Sarah             St. John Via              7.72   8  7.714
 24 Guerrier, Michema            Uniondale                 7.72  10  7.715
 25 Batson, Nisha                Uniondale                 7.72   2 
 26 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers              7.76   7 
 27 Prusacki, Lauren             Methacton                 7.80   4 
 28 Horvath, Mikayla             Central Buck              7.81   7 
 29 Osuagwu, Ony                 Tatnall                   7.85   4 
 30 Warren, Makiah               Rancocas Val              7.86   5 
 31 Reed, Jasmine                Easton Area               7.86   2  8.471
 32 Stoner, CorrieAnne           Keene                     7.87   6 
 33 Higgins, Ayanna              Hempstead                 7.88   9 
 34 Williams, Kimmie             Oceanside                 7.89   3 
 35 Iannelli, Claudia            Poly Prep Co              7.91   7 
 36 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val              7.93   5 
 37 Oliver, Diara                Oceanside                 7.96   8 
 38 Wozny, Lauren                Smithtown Ea              7.97   5  7.962
 39 Pecoraro, Isabella           Colts Neck                7.97  10  7.963
 40 Carr, Amanda                 Central Buck              7.98   8  7.975
 41 Bubbenmoyer, Emily           Kutztown Are              7.98   8  7.977
 42 Guy-Wright, Kyasia           Delcastle Te              7.99   9  7.982
 43 Davis, Brazil                Appoquinimin              7.99   9  7.988
 44 Smithson, Mya                Hempstead                 8.01   9 
 45 Underwood, Secret            Paul Robeson              8.02   3 
 46 Johnson, Jasmin              Long Beach                8.03   8 
 47 Petgrave, Zola               Uniondale                 8.04   7 
 48 Jones, Jada                  Easton Area               8.08   2 
 49 Pitterson, Naturie           Neptune                   8.09   6 
 50 Gyedu, Davina                Farmingdale               8.15   4  8.143
 51 Mickens, Gemya               Capital Prep              8.15   9  8.146
 52 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of               8.16   7 
 53 Pane, Marissa                St. John Via              8.17   5 
 54 Iannelli, Caroline           Poly Prep Co              8.20   7 
 55 Edwards, Renita              Capital Prep              8.26   5  8.252
 56 Stephenson, Madison          Poly Prep Co              8.26   6  8.253
 57 Pritchett, Kiara             Rancocas Val              8.27   9 
 58 Price, Lindsey               Colts Neck                8.29   4  8.284
 59 Postell, Lauren              Sachem East               8.29  10  8.288
 60 Tang, Kitty                  Csihs/McCown              8.30   8 
 61 Andes, Sarah                 Susan Wagner              8.40   1 
 62 Butler, Leslie               Tatnall                   8.48   1  8.472
 63 Frazier, Iysis               Rancocas Val              8.71   3 
 64 Kline, Kailey                St. Mary's L              8.83   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanouette, Grace             Conestoga                 7.07  
  2 James, Lauryn                Philadelphia              7.29  
  3 Summers, Lauren              Smyrna                    7.31  
  4 Williams, Ni'Asia            Cheltenham                7.31  
  5 Hsu, Marissa                 Council Rock              7.39  
  6 Reid, Codi-Ann               Medgar Evers              7.42  
  7 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby               7.45  
  8 Obichere, Chibugo            Valley Strea              7.47  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davies, Thelma               Girard Colle             24.41q  2 
  2 Crosby, Alexis               Cheltenham               24.89q  3 
  3 Miles, Porsha                Coatesville              25.14q  5 
  4 Townsend, Sydni              St. John Neu             25.19q  9 
  5 Wright, Iantha               Jamaica                  25.28q  7 
  6 Cook, Jonae                  Norristown A             25.32q  6 
  7 Barnes, Bria                 Cheltenham               25.44   4 
  7 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers             25.44   7 
  9 Williams, Ni'Asia            Cheltenham               25.48   8 
 10 James, Lauryn                Philadelphia             25.58   9 
 11 Smith, Jada                  Swenson Arts             25.72   6 
 12 Brooks, Eliza                St. John Neu             25.75  11 
 13 Myers, Sophia                Queens HS of             25.76   5 
 14 Daye, Michele                Half Hollow              25.77   2 
 15 Pearce, Ashley               Glasgow                  25.81   4 
 16 Woods, Kayla                 Tatnall                  25.82   1 
 17 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady Of              25.91   7 
 18 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Val             26.02   8 
 19 Hackman, Madison             Pennsbury                26.04   6 
 20 Lewis, Brielle               Cheltenham               26.07  10 
 21 Davis, Aja                   Lower Merion             26.10   5 
 22 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton                26.11   7 
 23 Williams-Parris, Ebony       Girard Colle             26.34   9 
 24 LaMons, Shaneese             Smyrna                   26.35   3 
 25 Armor, Alyssa                William Penn             26.36   8 
 26 Scott, Zakiya                Medgar Evers             26.40   8 
 27 Brown, Deavion               HS of Fashio             26.45  11 
 28 Ashley, Nadja                West Babylon             26.46   6 
 29 Sanders, Siani               Norristown A             26.54  10 
 30 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers             26.59   3 
 31 Wilson, Dasai                St. John Neu             26.62  12 
 32 Songonuga, Mayowa            Strath Haven             26.69  12 
 33 Fleming, Ciani               Cheltenham               26.80  11 
 34 Meyers, Nia                  Port Richmon             26.82   8 
 35 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw             27.09   4 
 36 Jolibois, Kaela              Villa Joseph             27.12  11 
 37 Michael, Kenneithshia        Neptune                  27.13   2 
 38 Higgins, Ayanna              Hempstead                27.24   4 
 39 Prusacki, Lauren             Methacton                27.26   3 
 39 Hall, Nakira                 Downingtown              27.26   4 
 41 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers             27.29  10 
 42 Williams, Kimmie             Oceanside                27.33   5 
 43 Mathis, Lexxie               Tatnall                  27.36   9 
 44 Felton, Courtashia           Hempstead                27.50  12 
 45 Smithson, Mya                Hempstead                27.53   3 
 46 Carrington, Precious         Overbrook                27.64  11 
 47 Brody, Tara                  Wallkill Val             27.68   2 
 47 Greenidge, Sade              Poly Prep Co             27.68   3 
 47 Campanella, Angela           Strath Haven             27.68   4 
 50 Papele, Brooke               Sachem East              27.73  11 
 51 Rullo, Lauren                Oceanside                27.78  12 
 52 McClenahan, Breacain         Rancocas Val             27.79   6 
 53 Baskin, Marissa              Liverpool                27.92   1 
 54 Edwards, Saani               Smyrna                   27.94   5 
 55 Gallagher, Lindsey           Shelter Isla             28.02  10 
 56 Layor, Tatiyana              Penn Wood                28.07   9 
 57 Van Duzer, Sarah             St. John Via             28.10   8 
 58 Oliver, Diara                Oceanside                28.31   1 
 59 Harmon, Aariona              Paul Robeson             28.44  12 
 60 Salerno, Kate                Columbia Gra             28.54   7 
 61 Clarke, Jordyn               Saratoga Springs         28.68  10 
 62 Walker, Kayla                Harry S Trum             28.73   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davies, Thelma               Girard Colle             24.14  
  2 Townsend, Sydni              St. John Neu             24.94  
  3 Cook, Jonae                  Norristown A             26.25  
 -- Miles, Porsha                Coatesville                DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis               Cheltenham               56.09   1 
  2 Barnes, Bria                 Cheltenham               56.28   1 
  3 Perry, Mykayla               St. John Neu             56.45   1 
  4 Diggs, Talitha               Saucon Valle             57.61   2 
  5 Gasnick, Megan               Park Ridge               58.20   4 
  6 Wright, Iantha               Jamaica                  58.44   2 
  7 Armor, Alyssa                William Penn             58.62   6 
  8 Kwortnik, Natalie            North Penn               58.74   8 
  9 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady Of              58.87   2 
 10 Moore, Elicia                Penn Wood                58.89   3 
 11 Jolibois, Kaela              Villa Joseph             59.13   3 
 12 Lawler, Taniyah              Chester                  59.45   4 
 13 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek             59.59   7 
 14 Johns, Kamani                Chester                  59.67   2 
 15 Seasholtz, Keara             Radnor                   59.77  10 
 16 McNab, Nakacee               Freeport                 59.87   9 
 17 O'Hara, Kelsey               Germantown A           1:00.08   8 
 18 Clayton, Jiya                Chester                1:00.46   4 
 19 Chilton, Bethan              Saratoga Springs       1:00.59   8 
 20 Bennett, Ceoni               Paul Robeson           1:00.87  14 
 21 King, Kayla                  Tilden Educa           1:00.88   9 
 22 Heller, Hannah               West Babylon           1:00.90   4 
 23 Lee, Breanna                 Penn Wood              1:00.92  14 
 24 Pearce, Ashley               Glasgow                1:00.96   5 
 25 Guy, Charity                 Norristown A           1:00.98   3 
 26 Woods, Kayla                 Tatnall                1:01.10   2 
 27 Evans, Tiyauna               West Side              1:01.12   5 
 28 Alliyu, Funke                Philadelphia           1:01.14  10 
 29 Emmens, Jalissa              Delcastle Te           1:01.17   5 
 30 Quinonez, Tatyana            Medgar Evers           1:01.23   5 
 31 Felton, Courtashia           Hempstead              1:01.33   1 
 32 Minus-Vincent, Darynn        Rancocas Val           1:01.37  10 
 33 Hiltpold, Stephanie          Central Buck           1:01.51   5 
 34 Maddison, Lauren             Easton Area            1:01.53   9 
 35 Ramseur, Taimira             Smyrna                 1:01.66   6 
 36 Jones, Kimberly              St. John Neu           1:01.78   6 
 37 Harrell, Ariana              Pemberton              1:01.84   7 
 38 Locurto, Marissa             Manhasset              1:02.04   9 
 39 Robinson, Alexandria         Appoquinimin           1:02.13  14 
 40 Kneski, Olivia               Mercy                  1:02.27   6 
 41 Ardner, Windsor              Liverpool              1:02.44   7 
 42 Broderick, Brittani          HS of Fashio           1:02.50   7 
 43 Malley, Olivia               Strath Haven           1:02.66  13 
 43 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val           1:02.66  12 
 45 Baskerville, X'Zaveion       Timber Creek           1:02.79  11 
 46 Savage, Jazmin               Overbrook              1:02.80   7 
 47 Murphy, Mia                  William Penn           1:03.11  13 
 47 Corpora, Nina                Easton Area            1:03.11  12 
 49 Morrongiello, Victoria       Susan Wagner           1:03.21   6 
 50 Duplass, Elizabeth           Twin Valley            1:03.27  12 
 50 Uhl, Alli                    Park Ridge             1:03.27  13 
 52 Henson, Lauren               Indian Hills           1:03.37  14 
 53 Ellis, Jazmine               St. John Neu           1:03.44   9 
 54 Hauff, Tara                  West Babylon           1:03.77  10 
 55 Jackson, Jada                Howard Tech            1:03.78  12 
 55 Holmes, Ainyae               William Penn           1:03.78  13 
 57 Collather, Caitlin           Manhasset              1:03.88  15 
 58 Matthews, Tiera              Glasgow                1:04.03  15 
 59 Greer, Jordan                Overbrook              1:04.13   5 
 60 Gulotti, Sophia              Charter                1:04.75  15 
 61 Kurz, Natalie                Liverpool              1:04.93   9 
 62 Moody, Kayla                 Appoquinimin           1:05.36  13 
 62 Church, Jazlynn              Charter                1:05.36  12 
 64 Kensey, Ciani                Saint Basil            1:05.45  10 
 65 Hayward, Lah-Asia            Boys & Girls           1:05.95  11 
 66 Meyers, Nia                  Port Richmon           1:06.12   6 
 67 Carroll, Christina           William Penn           1:08.08  14 
 68 Zammarchi, Ellen             Tatnall                1:08.19  11 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brand, Madison               Middletown S           2:14.90   1 
  2 Forbes, Grace                Strath Haven           2:15.08   1 
  3 Muhammad Graham, Jasmine     Medgar Evers           2:17.02   1 
  3 Arrigo, Shayna               Sachem East            2:17.02   1 
  5 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens           2:17.08   1 
  6 Mancini, Christine           Cardinal O'H           2:17.56   1 
  7 Heskin, Lauryn               Marymount Sc           2:17.63   2 
  8 Miller, Sammie               Coatesville            2:17.90   2 
  9 Adeyanju, Haleemot           East Side Ne           2:18.76   2 
 10 Crissman, Sarah              Fleetwood              2:19.21   1 
 11 Osley, Chantel               South Brunsw           2:19.59   2 
 12 Abraldes, Bridget            Sachem East            2:19.83   2 
 13 Martin, Deanna               Valley Strea           2:19.89   2 
 14 Carrol, Kyra                 Penn Wood              2:19.90   1 
 15 Williams, Cassidy            McKee/Staten           2:20.70   2 
 16 Schneider, Gabriella         Smithtown Ea           2:21.24   3 
 17 Webb, Jenna                  North Penn             2:21.32   4 
 18 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn         Sachem East            2:21.61   2 
 19 Shay, Kathleen               Middletown S           2:21.81   3 
 20 Rotman, Jillian              Episcopal Ac           2:21.90   7 
 21 Hauff, Tara                  West Babylon           2:22.19   1 
 22 Seasholtz, Keara             Radnor                 2:22.54   4 
 23 Marsh, Katherine             East Meadow            2:22.76   3 
 24 Perez, Alexia                West Essex             2:22.93   6 
 25 Peterson, Sherisse           St. John Neu           2:22.94   5 
 25 Mucha, Grace                 Downingtown            2:22.94   5 
 27 Rodriguez, Madelyn           New Dorp               2:22.96   4 
 28 Twomey, Anna                 Conestoga              2:22.99   3 
 29 Wojtowicz, Olivia            St. John Via           2:23.13   2 
 30 Kirk, Lizzy                  Pennsbury              2:23.17   3 
 31 Anshen, Lauren               Tatnall                2:23.40   3 
 32 Astrachan, Ali               Ethical Cult           2:23.70   2 
 33 Vidal, Corina                Hudson, Henr           2:23.85   5 
 34 Trejo, Lauren                Sachem East            2:24.09   4 
 35 Peterson, Lillian            Newark Chart           2:24.66   4 
 36 Ellmaker, Katherine          Easton Area            2:24.84   7 
 37 Moustakas, Alexia            East Meadow            2:25.23   5 
 38 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            2:25.53   2 
 39 McGrath, Nancy               Central Buck           2:25.60   3 
 40 Kalkandelen, Beliz           Indian Hills           2:26.02   6 
 41 Hiltpold, Stephanie          Central Buck           2:26.09   4 
 42 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunsw           2:26.10   5 
 43 Scaglione, Nicola            Oceanside              2:26.14   3 
 43 Gallagher, Lindsey           Shelter Isla           2:26.14   4 
 45 Nolan, Breanna               Northern Valley        2:26.43   6 
 46 Omoregie, Ashley             St. John Via           2:26.68   3 
 47 Kurz, Natalie                Liverpool              2:26.73   3 
 47 Marsh, Isabel                East Meadow            2:26.73   6 
 49 Chilton, Bethan              Saratoga Springs       2:26.94   6 
 50 Ardner, Windsor              Liverpool              2:26.99   1 
 51 Kelly, Ally                  Bishop Shana           2:27.03   7 
 52 McNab, Nakacee               Freeport               2:27.30   7 
 53 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit            2:27.35   3 
 54 Whetstone, Shelby            Lenape                 2:27.71   7 
 55 Ekanem, Destinee             Smyrna                 2:27.73   6 
 56 Schwab, Margaret             Bishop Eusta           2:28.08   6 
 57 Shronk, Morgan               Owen J Rober           2:28.11   6 
 58 Clayton, Hadley              Huntington             2:28.27   6 
 59 Kling, Brianna               Villa Joseph           2:28.50   4 
 60 Sussman, Leah                Indian Hills           2:28.78   5 
 61 Addario, Shannon             Middletown S           2:29.36   7 
 62 Thompson, Alana              Rancocas Val           2:29.42   6 
 63 Moran, Christina             Oceanside              2:30.23   3 
 64 Prince, Tina                 Methacton              2:30.48   7 
 65 Morrongiello, Victoria       Susan Wagner           2:30.60   4 
 66 Kerin, Katherine             Indian Hills           2:30.92   7 
 67 Weber, Rachel                Sachem East            2:31.52   5 
 68 Kopec, Hannah                Owen J Rober           2:31.58   6 
 69 Markham, Georgia             Northern Valley        2:31.63   7 
 70 Bizzoso, Tess                Middletown S           2:32.05   5 
 71 Kahhan, Brittany             Archbishop R           2:32.14   4 
 72 Marcelis, Annika             Germantown F           2:32.29   7 
 73 Kensey, Ciani                Saint Basil            2:32.63   5 
 74 Turner, Emily                Saratoga Springs       2:33.25   5 
 75 Wong, Kelly                  Brooklyn Tec           2:33.44   6 
 76 Rose, Rachel                 East Meadow            2:33.45   6 
 77 Timm, Delany                 North Brunsw           2:33.84   7 
 78 White, Sarah                 Huntington             2:34.32   5 
 79 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham             2:35.18   7 
 80 King, Sera                   Oceanside              2:40.49   7 
 81 Polisi, Candace              Brooklyn Tec           2:40.65   7 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardizy, Ariana              North Penn             4:59.68   2 
  2 Heskin, Lauryn               Marymount Sc           5:05.78   1 
  3 Storti, Katy                 Bishop Eusta           5:07.46   1 
  4 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H           5:10.81   3 
  5 Farrell, Catherine           Smithtown Ea           5:10.88   1 
  6 Merone, Melissa              Sachem East            5:11.91   1 
  7 Bernotas, Mary               Owen J Rober           5:14.67   3 
  8 Crissman, Sarah              Fleetwood              5:14.99   4 
  9 Ruggiero, Rachel             Sachem East            5:16.80   1 
 10 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen               5:17.76   2 
 11 Dyer, Olivia                 North Penn             5:18.69   4 
 12 Zwall, Emma                  William Penn           5:18.71   3 
 12 Williams, Cassidy            McKee/Staten           5:18.71   1 
 14 Megerle, Colleen             Colts Neck             5:20.69   1 
 15 Flannery, Reagan             Downingtown            5:22.13   4 
 16 McDavid, Mary                William Penn           5:22.50   3 
 17 Green, Samantha              Park Ridge             5:22.53   1 
 18 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunsw           5:22.80   2 
 19 Critchley, Josephine         West Babylon           5:23.62   2 
 20 Russo, Delia                 Colts Neck             5:23.68   2 
 21 Anderson, Catie              Colts Neck             5:23.93   4 
 22 Shapiro, Natalie             Colts Neck             5:24.28   2 
 23 Idiculla, Abigail            Radnor                 5:24.68   4 
 24 Cody, Shannon                Bishop Shana           5:28.20   3 
 25 Atkinson, Leanne             Indian Hills           5:28.34   3 
 26 Hennessy, Anna               Germantown A           5:28.66   5 
 27 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit            5:28.69   2 
 28 Green, Jamie                 Ridley                 5:30.10   2 
 29 Perez, Alexia                West Essex             5:30.34   5 
 30 Abbondandelo, Nicole         Huntington             5:30.94   5 
 31 Wilkinson, Sarah             Smithtown We           5:30.97   5 
 32 McKelvey, Grace              Tatnall                5:33.06   4 
 33 Marcelis, Annika             Germantown F           5:33.21   5 
 34 Tomaselli, Madison           Central Buck           5:34.68   2 
 35 Hartman, Rebecca             South Brunsw           5:36.13   3 
 36 Mena, Sabrina                Sachem East            5:36.90   4 
 37 Jekic, Scarlett              Indian Hills           5:37.81   5 
 38 Hughes, Abigail              Susan Wagner           5:37.87   4 
 39 Shipon, Sara                 William Penn           5:38.17   2 
 40 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            5:38.89   3 
 41 Murphy, Anna                 Sachem East            5:39.48   5 
 42 Moats, Mikayla               Fleetwood              5:41.42   5 
 43 Kling, Brianna               Villa Joseph           5:43.42   3 
 44 McGrath, Nancy               Central Buck           5:43.48   3 
 45 DeSantis, Emily              Conestoga              5:46.46   5 
 46 Bordrick, Maya               Charter                5:47.30   4 
 47 Brown, Hope                  Villa Maria            5:48.36   5 
 48 Orr, Rachel                  Bishop Eusta           5:59.37   5 
 49 Benzer, Libby                St. Mary's L           6:01.65   4 
 50 White, Frieja                Medgar Evers           6:04.76   5 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scaglione, Andria            Oceanside             11:02.28  
  2 Dodenhoff, Lindsey           Sachem East           11:13.86  
  3 Law, Samantha                Great Neck N          11:25.07  
  4 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville           11:27.69  
  5 Ginty, Emily                 Smithtown Ea          11:31.06  
  6 Jorgensen, Caitlin           Episcopal Ac          11:41.89  
  7 Barkdoll, Taylor             Strath Haven          11:42.67  
  8 Hayes, Lily                  Sweet Home            11:51.47  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia                Queens HS of              8.24q 10 
  2 Warren, Christina            Perkiomen Va              8.27q  1  8.266
  3 Obichere, Chibugo            Valley Strea              8.27q  2  8.270
  4 Richards, Reanda             West Essex                8.42q  3 
  5 Taylor, Tia                  Saint Basil               8.48q  4 
  6 fuller, zaria                Uniondale                 8.59q  7 
  7 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek              8.68q  8 
  8 Hallman, Naomi               Harry S Trum              8.81q  5 
  9 Freeman, Hasadri             Lower Merion              8.84   8 
 10 Sebwe, Kelsey                Archbishop R              8.87   6 
 11 Forman, Ava                  Friends' Cen              8.98   2 
 12 Rullo, Lauren                Oceanside                 9.04   3 
 13 Eisold, Abby                 Central Buck              9.05  10 
 14 Lee, Sasha                   Saint Basil               9.05   5 
 15 Chan, Jenna                  West Essex                9.07  10 
 15 Hubbell, Dana                Strath Haven              9.07   1 
 17 Balbuena, Jeilyn             Sachem East               9.07   4 
 18 Bernard, Jayla               Saint Basil               9.12   9 
 19 Boekhout-Whiting, Grace      South Brunsw              9.16   6 
 20 Sembe, Naya-Monet            St. Georges               9.21   9 
 21 Young, Sasha                 Smithtown Ea              9.29   2 
 22 Brown, Kharonay              Rancocas Val              9.30   2 
 23 Woods, Abbie                 Dock Mennoni              9.32   7 
 24 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape                    9.33   9 
 25 Kingsley, Jensen             Saratoga Springs          9.34   1 
 26 Karch, Gabriela              West Essex                9.36   3 
 27 Fradette, Lauren             Liverpool                 9.38   7 
 28 Hightower, Kathryn           Pemberton                 9.39   4 
 29 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Val              9.42   4 
 30 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw              9.46   8 
 31 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunsw              9.50   5 
 32 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton                 9.51   9 
 33 Geiger, Julia                West Essex                9.52   1 
 34 Peters, Alazia               HS of Fashio              9.54   8 
 35 Timm, Delany                 North Brunsw              9.60   2 
 36 Deshpande, Arya              Sachem East               9.60   7 
 37 Kauffman, Sammy              Wilson                    9.60   3 
 38 Butler, Jaeda                Rancocas Val              9.67   5 
 39 Remick, Kaleigh              St. John Via              9.67   6 
 40 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw              9.68   5 
 41 Walsh, Victoria              Smithtown Ea              9.68   2 
 42 Daywalt, Marina              Methacton                 9.72   4 
 43 Sturm, Madison               Farmingdale               9.72   6 
 44 Schulte, Emily               Colts Neck                9.73   1 
 45 Holman, Melanie              Farmingdale               9.78   2 
 46 Bailey, Tess                 Strath Haven              9.81   5 
 47 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Val              9.85   6 
 48 Davis, Sa'Nyah               Newburgh Fre              9.85   7 
 49 Chauvet, Sanae               Uniondale                 9.90   2 
 50 Kauppila, Lauren             Poly Prep Co              9.92   1 
 51 Alliano, Josephine           Massapequa                9.93   1 
 52 Moroz, Eileen                Archbishop R              9.93   7 
 53 Cozzi, Jamie                 West Babylon              9.94   7 
 54 Baghashvili, Nino            Massapequa                9.97  10 
 55 Mercado, Julianna            Sachem East               9.98   4 
 56 Martin, Imani                Sachem East               9.99   3 
 57 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of               9.99   9 
 58 Iannico, Patsy               George W. He             10.00   4 
 59 Lyons, Janai                 Medgar Evers             10.01   7 
 60 Ahmed, Jasmine               Sachem East              10.02   9 
 61 Viera, Brittney              Smithtown We             10.05   5 
 62 Ashley, Alasia               Newburgh Fre             10.08   3 
 63 LaGreca, Deanna              Half Hollow              10.11   4 
 64 Sackor, Mercy                Archbishop R             10.14   9 
 65 Papele, Brooke               Sachem East              10.29   8 
 66 Wilkes, Jade                 George W. He             10.41   6 
 67 Barnhill, Jazmine            Newburgh Fre             10.45  10 
 68 Reveil, Thalia               George W. He             10.46   6 
 69 Ficara, Sarah                Susan Wagner             10.70  10 
 70 Panicker, Aneena             Susan Wagner             10.73  10 
 71 Nazzarett, Cali              St. Mary's L             11.34   9 
 72 Renkas, Emily                St. Mary's L             12.70   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Christina            Perkiomen Va              8.05  
  2 Obichere, Chibugo            Valley Strea              8.12  
  3 Richards, Reanda             West Essex                8.25  
  4 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek              8.40  
  5 Taylor, Tia                  Saint Basil               8.45  
  6 fuller, zaria                Uniondale                 8.48  
  7 Hallman, Naomi               Harry S Trum              8.88  
  8 Myers, Sophia                Queens HS of             38.82  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Red
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  1:42.19q  2 
  2 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:44.65q  4 
  3 Smyrna  'A'                                         1:45.68q  6 
  4 Harry S Truman  'A'                                 1:46.75q  3 
  5 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:47.04q  7 
  6 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    1:47.18q  9 
  7 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:47.38   4 
  8 Friends' Central  'A'                               1:47.46   9 
  9 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:47.83   1 
 10 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:47.98  10 
 11 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:48.06   1 
 12 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:48.64   5 
 13 North Brunswick  'A'                                1:49.00   6 
 14 North Penn  'A'                                     1:49.22   3 
 15 Midwood  'A'                                        1:49.30   5 
 16 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         1:49.43   8 
 17 Downingtown West  'A'                               1:49.70   7 
 18 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:50.48   5 
 19 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:50.80  10 
 20 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:50.84   2 
 21 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:51.15   2 
 22 Lower Merion  'A'                                   1:51.25   8 
 23 Valley Stream South  'A'                            1:51.75   3 
 24 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          1:51.78   7 
 25 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:51.79  10 
 26 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               1:52.03   2 
 27 Twin Valley  'A'                                    1:52.24   6 
 28 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:52.35   5 
 29 Central Bucks South  'A'                            1:53.23   7 
 30 Ridley  'A'                                         1:53.37   1 
 31 Neptune  'A'                                        1:53.73   2 
 32 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                1:54.26   8 
 33 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                         1:54.41   4 
 34 Huntington  'A'                                     1:54.69   3 
 35 Coatesville Area  'A'                               1:55.33   4 
 36 Tatnall  'B'                                        1:55.45   8 
 37 Hatboro-Horsham  'A'                                1:55.51   7 
 38 Bensalem  'A'                                       1:56.45   9 
 39 William Penn  'A'                                   1:57.47   2 
 40 Kutztown Area  'A'                                  1:58.10  10 
 41 Wilson  'A'                                         1:58.85   9 
 42 Mercy  'A'                                          1:59.19  10 
 43 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:59.59   7 
 44 Charter  'A'                                        1:59.80   9 
 45 Coatesville Area  'B'                               2:00.74   6 
 46 Smithtown West  'A'                                 2:00.81   1 
 47 Central Regional  'A'                               2:00.87   4 
 48 William Allen  'A'                                  2:01.12   5 
 49 Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                         2:01.30   6 
 50 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                2:02.23   1 
 51 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                   2:04.31   9 
 52 Herbert H. Lehman  'A'                              2:06.05  10 
 53 St. Mary's Lancaster  'A'                           2:16.15   4 
 54 Uniondale  'B'                                      2:16.45   8 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Red
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  1:41.63  
  2 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:44.45  
  3 Smyrna  'A'                                         1:45.73  
  4 Harry S Truman  'A'                                 1:46.21  
  5 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    1:47.81  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:58.59   1 
  2 Chester  'A'                                        3:59.38   1 
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:04.86   2 
  4 Kennett  'A'                                        4:05.70   2 
  5 Highland Park  'A'                                  4:06.02   2 
  6 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:06.06   3 
  7 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     4:08.11   2 
  8 North Penn  'A'                                     4:10.34   2 
  9 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:10.74   2 
 10 High School for LE and PS  'A'                      4:12.99   3 
 11 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:13.27   3 
 12 Midwood  'A'                                        4:13.56   3 
 13 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  4:14.87   1 
 14 Smithtown West  'A'                                 4:15.52   4 
 15 Penn Wood  'B'                                      4:17.52   3 
 16 Glasgow  'A'                                        4:19.04   4 
 17 Smyrna  'A'                                         4:20.02   1 
 18 North Penn  'B'                                     4:22.57   4 
 19 Ridley  'A'                                         4:22.92   4 
 20 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:26.27   3 
 21 Villa Maria (Malvern)  'A'                          4:27.01   3 
 22 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          4:27.94   3 
 23 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            4:40.45   4 
 24 Central Bucks South  'A'                            4:42.47   4 
 25 Herbert H. Lehman  'A'                              4:49.34   4 
 26 Bensalem  'A'                                       5:03.60   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Penn  'A'                                     9:43.26   1 
  2 William Penn Charter  'A'                           9:46.63   1 
  3 Downingtown East  'A'                              10:01.90   1 
  4 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                  10:03.41   1 
  5 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                          10:05.62   1 
  6 Kennett  'A'                                       10:09.40   1 
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                              10:13.62   2 
  8 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:28.08   1 
  9 Friends' Central  'A'                              10:29.12   1 
 10 Huntington  'A'                                    10:32.31   1 
 11 Villa Maria (Malvern)  'A'                         10:41.19   2 
 12 Ridley  'A'                                        10:41.75   2 
 13 Smithtown West  'A'                                10:45.84   2 
 14 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                     10:47.91   2 
 15 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                           10:47.98   2 
 16 West Babylon  'A'                                  10:55.24   1 
 17 Bensalem  'A'                                      11:04.14   2 
 18 Boyertown Area  'A'                                11:04.71   2 
 19 Wellington C. Mepham  'B'                          11:07.11   2 
 20 Bronx HS of Science  'B'                           11:21.69   2 
 21 Central Bucks South  'A'                           11:49.72   2 
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Red
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goshen  'A'                                        22:10.23  
  2 Goshen  'B'                                        23:49.54  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek           5-10.00  
  2 Gillen, Kayla                Twin Valley            5-06.00  
  3 Donnelly, Kate               Council Rock           5-04.00  
  4 Karavitch, Kristen           Nazareth Are          J5-04.00  
  5 Milazzo, Meghan              Liverpool              5-02.00  
  6 fuller, zaria                Uniondale             J5-02.00  
  7 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham             5-00.00  
  7 Eisold, Abby                 Central Buck           5-00.00  
  9 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape                J5-00.00  
 10 Wilson, Aniya                George W. He          J5-00.00  
 11 Daniels, Rachel              Perkiomen Va          J5-00.00  
 12 Hubbell, Dana                Strath Haven          J5-00.00  
 13 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville            4-10.00  
 14 Brown, Aaliyah               Cheltenham            J4-10.00  
 15 Brown, Fallon                Methacton             J4-10.00  
 16 Thomas, Lindsey              Neptune               J4-10.00  
 17 Oshiyemi, Shade              Neptune               J4-10.00  
 17 Mangaroo, Nicole             Poly Prep Co          J4-10.00  
 19 Fontano, Kristena            Central Regi          J4-10.00  
 20 Vaseghi, Kailee              Oceanside              4-08.00  
 21 Jubick, Madison              Wilson                J4-08.00  
 22 O'Brien, Jaden               Smithtown We           4-06.00  
 22 Sinclair, Amina              Liverpool              4-06.00  
 24 Weed, Natalie                Downingtown           J4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohen, Lily SJ               Benjamin Car          11-00.00  
  2 Drinkwater, Violet           Longwood             J11-00.00  
  3 Ray, Sabrina                 South Brunsw          10-06.00  
  3 krantz, Corah                Lakeland              10-06.00  
  3 Purcell, Melissa             Pascack Vall          10-06.00  
  6 Hickey, Emily                Austin Prep          J10-06.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Cameron           Methacton            J10-06.00  
  8 Geddes, Sydney               Longwood              10-00.00  
  9 Remick, Kaleigh              St. John Via           9-06.00  
 10 Teska, Christy               Maynard               J9-06.00  
 11 Drinkwater, Bailey           Longwood              J9-06.00  
 12 Rubin, Sophie                Metuchen               9-00.00  
 12 Brown, Quartnei              Germantown A           9-00.00  
 12 Hoxit, Cassie                Lenape                 9-00.00  
 12 Hehn, Alex                   Strath Haven           9-00.00  
 16 Schraer, Juliana             Pascack Vall          J9-00.00  
 17 Hillel, Ronnie               George W. He           8-00.00  
 18 Sumereau, Allison            Pascack Vall          J8-00.00  
 19 Mckenzie, Alliy              Huntington             7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia                  Saint Basil           18-10.00  
  2 Bruno, Isabella              Guilderland           17-08.00  
  3 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown We          17-06.00  
  4 Hsu, Marissa                 Council Rock          17-05.50  
  5 Lyons, Janai                 Medgar Evers          17-03.50  
  6 Abulencia, Mia               Half Hollow           17-02.00  
  7 Lopes, Samantha              Wallkill Val          16-10.25  
  8 Lee, Sasha                   Saint Basil           16-09.50  
  9 Belgrave, Amanda             Farmingdale           16-04.00  
 10 Walk, Jordan                 Twin Valley           16-03.50  
 11 Foster, Jade                 William Floy          16-01.00  
 12 Vass, Arianna                Smyrna                15-11.00  
 13 Smith, Lindsay               Valley Strea          15-10.00  
 14 Young, Grace                 Smithtown Ea          15-09.00  
 15 Rehmet, Abby                 Central Buck         J15-09.00  
 16 Kingsley, Jensen             Saratoga Springs      15-04.00  
 17 Hawkins, Kianna              William Floy         J15-04.00  
 18 Hand, Molly                  Dock Mennoni          15-02.00  
 19 Cross-Jones, Micah           Upper Darby           15-00.75  
 20 Reveil, Thalia               George W. He          15-00.00  
 21 Milazzo, Meghan              Liverpool             14-11.25  
 22 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton             14-10.00  
 23 Mahoney, Sophia              Saint Basil           14-09.00  
 24 Brown, Fallon                Methacton            J14-09.00  
 25 Hillel, Ronnie               George W. He          14-07.00  
 26 Peters, Alazia               HS of Fashio         J14-07.00  
 27 Licameli, Elizabeth          Newburgh Fre         J14-07.00  
 28 Brody, Tara                  Wallkill Val          14-04.50  
 29 Wilson, Aniya                George W. He          14-02.50  
 30 Staudenmeier, Clare          Villa Joseph          13-04.00  
 -- Romaine, Sierra              Smyrna                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina            Perkiomen Va          39-06.00  
  2 Britt, Kaylah                William Floy          38-04.00  
  3 Lopes, Samantha              Wallkill Val          37-11.00  
  4 Bruno, Isabella              Guilderland           37-00.00  
  5 Bernard, Jayla               Saint Basil           36-04.50  
  6 Gross, Matlyn                Guilderland           36-03.50  
  7 Smith, Lindsay               Valley Strea          35-08.00  
  8 Baskin, Marissa              Liverpool             35-03.00  
  9 Abulencia, Mia               Half Hollow           35-02.50  
 10 Belgrave, Amanda             Farmingdale           34-11.00  
 11 Jackson, Kendall             St. Georges           34-09.00  
 12 Ferrizzi, Corrin             Owen J Rober          34-08.00  
 13 Alston, Morgan               Downingtown           34-02.50  
 14 Nicholas, Leann              Farmingdale           34-02.00  
 15 Rehmet, Abby                 Central Buck          33-09.50  
 15 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown We          33-09.50  
 17 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood             33-07.00  
 18 DiCaprio, Molly              Guilderland          J33-07.00  
 19 Alliyu, Funke                Philadelphia         J33-07.00  
 20 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Mastery Char          32-09.00  
 21 Mulder, Madison              Smithtown We         J32-09.00  
 22 VanHorn, Julia               Saratoga Springs      32-06.75  
 23 Warren, Makiah               Rancocas Val          32-04.75  
 24 Dunham, Camille              Methacton             32-01.25  
 25 Staudenmeier, Clare          Villa Joseph          31-08.75  
 26 Comple, Hailee               Farmingdale           31-07.75  
 27 Glashen, Elizabeth           Uniondale             31-05.00  
 28 Vass, Arianna                Smyrna                31-02.25  
 29 Hawkins, Kayla               William Floy          29-10.25  
 30 Fradette, Lauren             Liverpool             29-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middleton, Ceyra             Cape Henlope          36-07.25  
  2 Toscano, Meaghan             Germantown A          36-05.75  
  3 Blalock, Symphonie           Springfield           35-08.75  
  4 Brown, Jordan                Strath Haven          35-06.50  
  5 McGee, Arleasia              Sweet Home            35-05.00  
  6 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville           34-10.75  
  7 Umrani Sanders, Nadirah      Susan Wagner          33-08.00  
  8 Alloco, Isabella             Northport             33-06.75  
  9 Wilson, Bryanna              Howell                33-05.75  
 10 Bierling, Hannah             Archbishop P          33-04.00  
 11 Yurick, Kaitlyn              Smithtown Ea          33-02.00  
 12 Parker, MacKenzie            Cape Henlope          32-02.50  
 13 Raggazzini, Kayley           George W. He          31-10.25  
 14 Durand, Nephar               Huntington            31-04.25  
 15 Mangione, Kat                Villa Joseph          31-03.75  
 16 Stravino, Marisa             Northport             31-02.50  
 17 Darkwa-Anto, Ashley          South Brunsw          31-00.25  
 18 Parker, Michaela             Sachem East           30-10.00  
 19 Groleau, Christina           Susan Wagner          30-09.75  
 20 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton             30-00.00  
 21 Gray, Trinity                Liverpool             29-11.25  
 22 Ross, Mya                    South Brunsw         J29-11.25  
 23 Mangaroo, Nicole             Poly Prep Co          29-10.50  
 24 Goldstein, Natalie           Oceanside             29-08.50  
 25 Ansong, Adwoa                South Brunsw          29-06.00  
 26 LaValley, Sarah              Liverpool             29-05.50  
 27 Durham, Austyn               Great Neck N          29-05.25  
 28 Brown, Ravryn                North Penn            28-11.25  
 29 Martin, Aliya                Sachem East           28-07.50  
 30 Ifill, Nadja                 North Brunsw          28-00.50  
 31 Artusa, Christina            Sachem East           27-09.50  
 32 Torres, Graziella            North Brunsw          26-08.25  
 33 Akubueze, Ijeoma             St. John Via          26-04.25  
 34 Ogbo, Rhoda                  Ridley                22-11.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              North Pocono          48-11.25  
  2 Umrani Sanders, Nadirah      Susan Wagner          44-03.50  
  3 Walsh, Ashley                Bayport-Blue          43-06.25  
  4 Gray, Trinity                Liverpool             40-07.25  
  5 LaValley, Sarah              Liverpool             38-11.00  
  6 Groleau, Christina           Susan Wagner          38-09.50  
  7 Durham, Austyn               Great Neck N          37-10.50  
  8 Kearns, Molly                Sachem North          35-10.75  
  9 Artusa, Christina            Sachem East           34-00.75  
 10 Wilson, Bryanna              Howell                33-10.50  
 11 McGee, Arleasia              Sweet Home            33-09.25  
 12 Martin, Aliya                Sachem East           33-06.25  
 13 Lewis, Sarah                 Massapequa            33-00.75  
 14 Alloco, Isabella             Northport             31-09.50  
 15 Pluviose, Joyce              Half Hollow           31-00.25  
 16 Bandl, Abigail               Sachem North          30-09.50  
 17 Durand, Nephar               Huntington            30-09.25  
 18 Bice, Norah                  Villa Maria           29-00.25  
 19 Mentor, Mardnie              Huntington            28-07.50  
 20 Azinge, Kayla                George W. He          26-05.00  
 21 Yabroudy, Jenna              Huntington            26-04.00  
 22 Dembech, Allyson             Archbishop R          26-01.75  
 23 Jones, Kamilah               Uniondale             25-07.25  
 24 Goldstein, Natalie           Oceanside             25-03.00  
 25 Pringle, Christlee           Uniondale             25-01.75  
 26 Makolo, Ashley               Uniondale             24-06.00  
 27 Anderson, Caroline           Hastings              23-09.50  
 28 Boyle, Julia                 Oceanside             23-08.00  
 29 Elekwachi, Uzoma             Our Lady Of           23-07.50  
 30 Duchaussee, Maddy            Saratoga Springs      23-07.25  
 31 Ford, Nicola                 Oceanside             22-01.50  
 32 Jacques, Gabrielle           Our Lady Of           21-11.50  
 33 Walp, Elizabeth              Archbishop R          21-07.25  
 34 Pesantez, Sofia              George W. He          21-00.50  
 35 Kelly, Sarah                 Archbishop R          19-10.25  
 36 Ohikuare, Tiffany            Port Richmon          14-04.25  
 37 Gray, Jasmine                Port Richmon          12-06.00  
 -- Raggazzini, Kayley           George W. He              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atwood, Margaret             Sachem East            6:50.91   1 
  2 Benedict, Chelsea            Sachem East            7:06.54   1 
  3 Arrigo, Anna                 Sachem East            7:28.53   1 
  4 Arenth, Nicole               Huntington             7:34.89   1 
  5 Piezzo, Samantha             Sachem East            7:43.85   1 
  6 Son, Sarah                   East Meadow            7:46.54   2 
  7 DiCarlo, Hayley              Sachem East            7:50.39   1 
  8 Giudice, Gia                 Sachem North           7:51.44   2 
  9 Broncato, Jennifer           Roslyn                 7:53.25   1 
 10 Zhu, Xin Yu                  McKee/Staten           7:58.19   1 
 11 Ni, Ning Ting                McKee/Staten           7:58.35   1 
 12 Wakely, Ashleigh             Massapequa             7:59.56   2 
 13 Araujo, Marcela              Sachem East            8:00.54   2 
 14 Harnos, Amanda               Sachem East            8:06.61   1 
 15 Khalek, Sofia                Farmingdale            8:08.38   2 
 16 Shaw, Ariana                 Smithtown Ea           8:10.22   2 
 17 Wei, Kelly                   Bronx HS of            8:14.35   2 
 18 Chhabra, Selvi               Sachem East            8:22.31   2 
 19 Sciotto, Marissa             Sachem East            8:22.36   2 
 20 Jones, Melissa               William Floy           8:26.59   2 
 21 DeStio, Nicole               Sachem North           8:26.80   2 
 22 Oge, Ariel                   Smithtown We           8:27.67   2 
 23 Gilleran, Christine          Farmingdale            9:10.42   3 
 24 Stealey, Katelyn             Massapequa             9:16.87   2 
 25 Myers, Phoebe                Young Womens           9:17.42   2 
 26 Liu, Amy                     Bronx HS of            9:19.90   3 
 27 Xu, Christina                East Meadow            9:20.81   3 
 28 Chen, Alysa                  Bronx HS of            9:20.92   3 
 29 Gaona, Nuelle                George W. He           9:26.20   3 
 30 Gallagher, Kelsey            Farmingdale            9:29.68   3 
 31 Balte, Veda                  McKee/Staten           9:33.84   3 
 32 Mule, Courtney               West Babylon           9:41.05   3 
 33 Mack, Sarah                  Bronx HS of            9:42.64   3 
 34 Smith, Brittney              Massapequa             9:46.75   3 
 35 Khatun, Amena                Bronx HS of           10:34.54   3 
 36 Fleming, Irma                Cheltenham            12:12.54   3 
 37 Sanders, Jaimie              Cheltenham            13:40.83   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ihde, Fiona                  Glen Ridge                8.08   5 
  2 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana              8.13   1 
  3 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Mastery Char              8.15   3 
  4 Logan, Nehnielle             Bishop Shana              8.19   1 
  5 Krumpfer, Kristine           Wallkill Val              8.20   1 
  6 Tuma, Olivia                 Episcopal Ac              8.28   1 
  7 Haggerty, Sarah              Wilson                    8.41   2 
  8 Rowe, Bella                  Roslyn                    8.51   1 
  8 Williams, Nia                Neptune                   8.51   2 
 10 Wagner, Dana                 Roslyn                    8.53   3 
 11 Sarisky, JT                  Germantown A              8.56   2 
 12 Jung, Alisha                 Roslyn                    8.59   4 
 13 Konopka, Josephine           Episcopal Ac              8.61   5 
 14 Opuku, Larrine               Central Regi              8.68   4 
 15 Bommentre, Bridie            Episcopal Ac              8.70   3 
 16 Cheeseboro, Charlina         Columbia Gra              8.72   4 
 17 Caccese, Tiffany             Tottenville               8.72   3 
 18 Mueller, Autumn              Episcopal Ac              8.78   5 
 19 Salvatore, Bella             Wallkill Val              8.80   5 
 20 Lee, Wendi                   Petrides                  8.84   3 
 21 DePillis, Julia              Episcopal Ac              8.87   4 
 22 Ginsburg, Kayla              Appoquinimin              8.97   3 
 23 Divine, Joanne               Norristown A              9.16   6 
 24 Learner, Jillian             Long Beach                9.31   2 
 25 Lally, Mackenzie             Wallkill Val              9.33   4 
 26 Valenzuela, Victoria         Central Regi              9.41   6 
 27 King, Caitlyn                Marymount Sc              9.53   5 
 28 Shpunt, Elana                Csihs/McCown             10.20   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dodoo, Safiya                Central Buck             26.93   5 
  2 Reynolds, Hannah             Trinity Hall             26.94   1 
  3 Moody, Kayla                 Appoquinimin             27.00   2 
  4 Allen, Taylor                Pennsbury                27.10   3 
  5 Radcliffe, Abbey             Nazareth Are             27.13   7 
  6 Hegarty, Abigail             Twin Valley              27.36   4 
  7 McCargo, Kayla               North Brunsw             27.38   5 
  8 Rokins, Patrisha             Coatesville              27.39   8 
  9 Hightower, Kathryn           Pemberton                27.43   4 
 10 Harrell, Jahara              Paul Robeson             27.45   3 
 11 Crawford, Madison            Philadelphia             27.53   7 
 12 Iannelli, Claudia            Poly Prep Co             27.57   3 
 12 Dahn, Zowie                  Appoquinimin             27.57   2 
 14 Williams, Jada               Greenwich                27.60   5 
 14 Riches, Allison              Hatboro-Hors             27.60  11 
 16 Reed, Jasmine                Easton Area              27.61   2 
 17 Reed, Amaya                  Neptune                  27.78   7 
 17 Adeyanju, Haleemot           East Side Ne             27.78   6 
 19 Holmes, Ainyae               William Penn             27.79   4 
 20 Bianco, Jenna                Downingtown              27.80   6 
 21 Mahoney, Sophia              Saint Basil              27.86   7 
 22 Martinez-Arraya, Abril       Greenwich                27.98  15 
 23 Johnson, Yatta               Csihs/McCown             28.08   2 
 24 Banks, Britney               Sweet Home               28.12   6 
 25 Byrnescunningham, Kately     Massapequa               28.14   4 
 26 Pane, Marissa                St. John Via             28.19   4 
 27 Caan, Olivia                 Greenwich                28.21  12 
 28 Walker-Woodard, Eliah        North Brunsw             28.24   8 
 29 Boos, Jessica                West Babylon             28.26  10 
 30 Alliano, Josephine           Massapequa               28.28  13 
 31 Jackson, Jada                Howard Tech              28.30  13 
 31 VanHorn, Julia               Saratoga Springs         28.30   5 
 33 Wozny, Lauren                Smithtown Ea             28.31   8 
 34 Guy-Wright, Kyasia           Delcastle Te             28.36  11 
 35 Jones, Inayah                South Brunsw             28.43   4 
 36 Richards, Rebecca            Bishop Shana             28.48  14 
 37 Anderson, Lauren             Saratoga Springs         28.49  12 
 38 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana             28.51   6 
 39 Ricciardell, Cathryn         Huntington               28.55   1 
 40 Ihde, Fiona                  Glen Ridge               28.56  10 
 40 Williams, Anasja             Paul Robeson             28.56  16 
 42 Noel, Nicole                 North Penn               28.57   3 
 43 Deshpande, Arya              Sachem East              28.61   7 
 44 Gordon, Madison              Central Buck             28.73  13 
 45 Robinson, Alexandria         Appoquinimin             28.74   9 
 46 Henry, Erin                  Columbia Gra             28.75  15 
 47 Butler, Rylie                Ridley                   28.76  14 
 48 Kratka, Catherine            Middletown S             28.90   9 
 49 Zammarchi, Ellen             Tatnall                  28.92   5 
 50 Vaseghi, Kailee              Oceanside                28.97   6 
 50 Sofocli, Demi                Oceanside                28.97   2 
 52 Sundt, Christina             Middletown S             29.06   3 
 53 Osuagwu, Ony                 Tatnall                  29.09  14 
 53 Anshen, Lauren               Tatnall                  29.09   2 
 55 Rodriguez, Madelyn           New Dorp                 29.10  15 
 56 Tang, Kitty                  Csihs/McCown             29.13  11 
 57 Nilson, Jennifer             Middletown S             29.20   5 
 58 Mikulich, Leah               Downingtown              29.26  13 
 58 Davis, Sa'Nyah               Newburgh Fre             29.26  16 
 60 Levine, Valarie              Oceanside                29.27  12 
 60 Cox, Caitlyn                 Sheepshead B             29.27  16 
 62 Harris, Cianni               Saint Basil              29.28   8 
 63 Scaglione, Nicola            Oceanside                29.31  12 
 64 Dellecave, Sophie            Huntington               29.38   1 
 65 Walsh, Alison                Oceanside                29.43  14 
 66 Tuma, Olivia                 Episcopal Ac             29.45  12 
 67 Hayes, Megan                 Middletown S             29.50   9 
 68 Wiener, Arianna              New Dorp                 29.53  15 
 68 Soja, Monika                 New Dorp                 29.53  15 
 70 Massell, Grace               Middletown S             29.54  12 
 71 Stephenson, Madison          Poly Prep Co             29.67  13 
 72 Williams, Starr              Archbishop R             29.79  10 
 73 Sancilio, Natalie            Smithtown We             30.48  15 
 73 Mangano, Julianna            Tottenville              30.48   9 
 75 Hansen, Alexa                Central Regi             30.57  11 
 76 Curcio, Gabby                Middletown S             31.14  10 
 77 Seguinot, Maria              East Side Ne             34.48  14 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada                  Swenson Arts           1:02.88   4 
  2 Bailey, Tess                 Strath Haven           1:03.04   1 
  3 Furtado, M.                  Downingtown            1:03.89   2 
  4 Fox, Katie                   Central Buck           1:04.10   1 
  5 Christensen, Remi-Jean       Central Regi           1:04.79   2 
  6 Turner, Emily                Saratoga Springs       1:05.02   1 
  7 Boland, Mary                 Bishop Shana           1:05.32   5 
  8 James, Starteasha            William Alle           1:05.48   2 
  9 Richards, Rebecca            Bishop Shana           1:05.53   5 
 10 Ives, Erika                  Central Buck           1:05.56   4 
 11 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen               1:05.74   1 
 12 Prince, Tina                 Methacton              1:06.38   2 
 13 Burke, Fiona                 Bishop Shana           1:06.50   1 
 14 Stecher, Patricia            Wallkill Val           1:06.58   1 
 15 Reed, Courtney               Easton Area            1:06.59   2 
 16 Frigerio, Grace              Radnor                 1:07.04   3 
 17 McKelvey, Erin               Methacton              1:07.21   3 
 18 Harris, Cianni               Saint Basil            1:07.22   1 
 19 DeWhitt, Grace               Newark Chart           1:07.26   2 
 20 Abraham, Mary                Methacton              1:07.49   3 
 21 Ngam, Maria                  Upper Darby            1:07.68   3 
 22 Church, Jordan               Charter                1:08.19   2 
 22 Hansen, Alexa                Central Regi           1:08.19   5 
 24 Evans, Nya                   Appoquinimin           1:08.38   1 
 25 Shaffer, Sophie              Lower Merion           1:08.78   4 
 26 Idiculla, Abigail            Radnor                 1:08.79   6 
 27 Anderson, Narrah             Newark Chart           1:09.05   4 
 28 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Val           1:09.34   2 
 29 Spencer, Caroline            Lower Merion           1:09.72   4 
 30 Dudley, Kayla                Port Richmon           1:10.24   3 
 31 Dietl, Katie                 Bishop Shana           1:10.55   5 
 32 Jones, Ambiance              William Alle           1:10.58   4 
 33 Ditrolio, Caroline           Radnor                 1:11.07   5 
 34 Thompson-Pierce, Trinite     Cumberland             1:11.11   4 
 35 Muniz, Chloe                 Cumberland             1:11.22   6 
 36 Patel, Prathana              Central Buck           1:11.42   5 
 37 Hsu, Hailey                  Csihs/McCown           1:11.65   4 
 38 Saint-Juste, Nedjine         Boys & Girls           1:11.77   4 
 39 Gonzalez, Sarrina            Cumberland             1:11.89   5 
 40 Garland, Kashae              Bensalem               1:11.93   6 
 41 Brown, Jolin                 Freeport               1:13.08   5 
 42 Mosley, Paris                Timber Creek           1:13.35   3 
 43 O'Connell, Taryn             Csihs/McCown           1:15.00   3 
 44 Key, Kira                    Rancocas Val           1:16.97   5 
 45 Donahue, Graceanne           Central Buck           1:18.93   6 
 46 Hunter, Ken'yce              Cumberland             1:19.09   4 
 47 Cox, Caitlyn                 Sheepshead B           1:20.28   6 
 48 Clarke, Lashanda             Uniondale              1:20.99   6 
 49 O'Neill, Lauren              Charter                1:21.90   6 
 50 Willmott, Madison            Mercy                  1:24.47   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mazzella-DiBosco, Pia        Easton Area            2:26.79   1 
  2 Smith, Shania                Poly Prep Co           2:26.92   2 
  3 Audibert, Danae              South Brunsw           2:29.02   1 
  4 McKelvey, Grace              Tatnall                2:29.42   1 
  5 Mulligan, Ryanne             Middletown S           2:29.43   1 
  6 Gallagher, Morgan            Rancocas Val           2:30.41   1 
  7 Rastatter, Jenna             Archbishop P           2:30.58   2 
  8 Dougherty, Megan             Wilson                 2:30.99   3 
  9 Abraham, Mary                Methacton              2:31.40   3 
 10 Conway, Hayley               Lenape                 2:31.52   2 
 11 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen               2:31.70   1 
 12 Forbes, Kaylyn               George W. He           2:32.01   1 
 13 Smith, Danielle              Middletown S           2:32.10   1 
 14 Loew, Sara                   Cumberland             2:32.23   1 
 15 Seck, Fatu                   Penn Wood              2:32.38   1 
 16 Senour, Annie                Central Buck           2:32.75   1 
 17 Carroll, Christina           William Penn           2:33.27   1 
 18 Burke, Lara                  Middletown S           2:33.40   2 
 19 Coyle, Aly                   North Penn             2:33.91   3 
 20 Crawford, Isabel             William Penn           2:34.24   1 
 21 Rienzo, Gina                 Trinity Hall           2:34.25   1 
 22 Fallon, Kiley                Marymount Sc           2:35.71   3 
 23 Gonzalez, Genesis            Newburgh Fre           2:36.08   2 
 24 Henry, Erin                  Columbia Gra           2:36.40   3 
 25 Consalazio, Angela           Sachem East            2:36.44   1 
 26 Lou, Jessie                  McKee/Staten           2:36.73   3 
 27 Sohl, Madison                East Meadow            2:36.76   2 
 28 Gallagher, Maura             Bishop Eusta           2:37.59   4 
 29 Mancini, Mya                 Colts Neck             2:37.68   4 
 30 Oakes, Carly                 Susan Wagner           2:38.09   2 
 31 Standora, Fernanda           Marymount Sc           2:38.43   3 
 32 Papele, Skylar               Sachem East            2:38.81   3 
 33 Benzer, Libby                St. Mary's L           2:39.13   3 
 34 Pascarosa, Lucie             Packer Colle           2:39.30   3 
 35 Bunk, Marissa                Smithtown Ea           2:39.42   3 
 36 Vivar, Sandra                William Floy           2:39.93   3 
 37 Condan, Niamh                Huntington             2:40.25   2 
 38 Sammarco, Erica              Colts Neck             2:40.60   4 
 39 O'Callaghan, Maureen         Massapequa             2:41.10   2 
 40 McDonnell, Amelia            Friends' Cen           2:41.31   4 
 41 Hayes, Zion                  Timber Creek           2:41.54   2 
 42 Violi, Alexis                Sachem East            2:41.73   4 
 43 Smith, MacKenzie             Newark Chart           2:41.99   3 
 44 Guy, Charity                 Norristown A           2:42.34   1 
 45 Flynn, Sarah                 Rancocas Val           2:43.84   4 
 46 Whalen, Elizabeth            Colts Neck             2:44.70   4 
 47 Kasmanoff, Anna              Indian Hills           2:46.52   4 
 48 Sohl, Amanda                 East Meadow            2:47.58   3 
 49 Guarnera, Grazia             Tottenville            2:48.14   4 
 50 VanRosk, Rebecca             Massapequa             2:48.37   4 
 51 Derleth, Molly               Ridley                 2:48.54   2 
 52 Convertino, Brianna          West Essex             2:50.04   2 
 53 Dietl, Katie                 Bishop Shana           2:51.16   4 
 54 Guan, Leah                   Brooklyn Tec           2:52.42   4 
 55 Onwaka, Ann Marie            Newburgh Fre           3:02.39   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Elizabeth         Glen Ridge             5:26.11   1 
  2 Mancini, Eleanor             Cardinal O'H           5:28.91   1 
  3 Raubenheimer, Sarah          Villa Maria            5:34.21   2 
  4 Eder, Claudia                Central Buck           5:35.85   1 
  5 Zwall, Abby                  William Penn           5:36.15   3 
  6 Morelli, Clare               Bishop Eusta           5:36.32   1 
  7 Kenny, Katherine             Poly Prep Co           5:36.61   2 
  8 Gallagher, Nina              Downingtown            5:36.69   2 
  9 Corey, Patricia              Susan Wagner           5:37.44   1 
 10 Billingsley, Cameron         Central Buck           5:39.44   1 
 11 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen               5:40.92   1 
 12 Danyi, Alysse                Nazareth Are           5:43.00   2 
 13 Ditrolio, Caroline           Radnor                 5:43.13   2 
 14 Kasperek, MaKayla            Sweet Home             5:43.15   2 
 15 Richards, Kayla              Pennridge              5:44.47   2 
 16 Rinfret, Allison             Sachem East            5:44.85   1 
 17 Haab, Natalie                West Babylon           5:45.20   3 
 18 Cook, Megan                  Upper Darby            5:45.32   3 
 19 Kacani, Emma                 Metuchen               5:45.65   1 
 20 Vivar, Sandra                William Floy           5:46.87   1 
 21 Vizzard, Meghan              Lenape                 5:46.98   3 
 22 Packer, Megs                 Radnor                 5:47.30   3 
 23 Hartman, Talia               Lenape                 5:47.49   2 
 24 DeHaven, Nicole              Pennridge              5:49.05   2 
 25 Pais, Tasha                  Metuchen               5:50.11   2 
 26 Standora, Fernanda           Marymount Sc           5:50.43   3 
 27 Ayers, Julia                 Villa Maria            5:51.08   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Genesis            Newburgh Fre           5:51.97   1 
 29 Havertine, Julia             Radnor                 5:52.78   3 
 30 Zames, Emily                 Indian Hills           5:55.31   2 
 31 Fader, Erin                  Massapequa             5:56.51   3 
 32 Solomon, Sophia              William Penn           5:56.69   3 
 33 Fallon, Kiley                Marymount Sc           5:57.97   3 
 34 Mattera, Gina                Twin Valley            5:58.37   3 
 35 Franzoi, Adrian              Marymount Sc           6:00.11   3 
 36 Lou, Jessie                  McKee/Staten           6:00.75   3 
 37 Molter, Lauren               South Brunsw           6:00.96   2 
 38 Hutchison, Ava               South Brunsw           6:03.73   2 
 39 Scandle, Jacquline           Ridley                 6:07.88   3 
 40 Desire, Naomi                William Floy           6:09.00   3 
 41 Chung, Frances               Archbishop R           6:13.29   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jada                  Easton Area               9.48   6 
  2 McKenzie, Kristina           Newburgh Fre              9.78   1 
  3 Wilkins, Jazmine             Coatesville               9.80   6 
  4 Thompson, Erin               West Babylon              9.87   1 
  5 Davis, Brazil                Appoquinimin              9.88   1 
  6 McClellan, Kacie             Twin Valley               9.97   2 
  7 Yang, Marilyn                Our Lady Of              10.03   1 
  8 McClure, Caitlyn             Methacton                10.09   2 
  9 Williams, Sabrina            Methacton                10.11   3 
 10 Richardson, Tianna           Rancocas Val             10.13   3 
 10 English, Faith               Rancocas Val             10.13   2 
 12 Key, Kira                    Rancocas Val             10.14   3 
 13 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton                10.15   3 
 14 Boopalam, Mirnalini          South Brunsw             10.16   1 
 15 Valan, Brooke                South Brunsw             10.20   3 
 16 Brown, Shayla                Appoquinimin             10.27   1 
 17 Weipz, Sadie                 Central Regi             10.28   4 
 18 Nwanekwu, Natalie            Newark Chart             10.35   4 
 19 Moreno, Melissa              Freeport                 10.35   4 
 20 Kirk, Lexi                   Pennridge                10.38   2 
 21 Lisante, Camryn              West Babylon             10.39   4 
 22 Smith, Denique               Upper Darby              10.49   2 
 23 Kaufmann, Elizabeth          Farmingdale              10.53   7 
 24 Plack, Marissa               Central Buck             10.56   7 
 25 Asinor, Ishana               North Penn               10.58   5 
 26 Brainard, Skylar             Glasgow                  10.60   7 
 27 Tony, Amanda                 Wilson                   10.61   2 
 28 Bernieri, Isabel             Poly Prep Co             10.62   5 
 29 Cruz, Delilah                West Essex               10.65   3 
 30 Leung, Aurora                Csihs/McCown             10.65   7 
 31 Williams, Jade               Cumberland               10.66   5 
 32 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton                10.77   6 
 33 Wells, Jadyn                 West Babylon             10.78   5 
 34 Unger, Olivia                Central Buck             10.80   8 
 35 Roberts, Jackie              Csihs/McCown             10.81   2 
 36 Muniz, Chloe                 Cumberland               10.81   7 
 37 Dover, Shayna                Easton Area              10.87   4 
 38 Camacho, Allyson             Valley Strea             10.93   4 
 39 Faye, Aicha                  Port Richmon             10.96   8 
 40 Pyne, Ashley                 Pennridge                10.97   5 
 41 Magee, Julia                 Central Buck             11.07   9 
 42 Keach, Allison               Dock Mennoni             11.08   6 
 43 Wilson, Cassidy              Colts Neck               11.09   6 
 44 Cunningham, Kyra             Central Buck             11.11   9 
 45 Bigley, Lily                 Hatboro-Hors             11.12   9 
 46 Tatka, Audra                 Wallkill Val             11.13   3 
 47 Carroll, Kelly               Pennridge                11.16   7 
 48 Beringer, Meredith           Farmingdale              11.20   8 
 49 Jerchower, Maia              Oceanside                11.26   6 
 50 Silverman, Julia             Metuchen                 11.30   9 
 51 Salvatore, Bella             Wallkill Val             11.35   7 
 52 Forte, Destiny               Roslyn                   11.38   6 
 53 Chin, Alyson                 Bronx HS of              11.43   7 
 54 Hall, Briana                 Cumberland               11.48   9 
 55 Brown, Alexandria            Marymount Sc             11.50   8 
 56 Luongo, Brielle              Colts Neck               11.52   6 
 57 Wagner, Amy                  Roslyn                   11.54   8 
 58 Gad, Laila                   McKee/Staten             11.71   8 
 59 Okin, Kaitlyn                Central Buck             11.75  10 
 60 Unger, Sophia                Central Buck             11.85  10 
 61 Baker, Arabella              Marymount Sc             11.93   9 
 62 Jonak, Taylor                Farmingdale              11.95   9 
 63 Elsheemy, Mirna              Csihs/McCown             12.07   8 
 64 Shen, Lydia                  Central Buck             12.51  10 
 -- Gober, Azjae                 Archbishop R               DNF   9 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana           5-00.00  
  2 Meyer, Corinne               Methacton              4-10.00  
  3 Clark, Laila                 North Brunsw           4-08.00  
  4 Matullo, Megan               Central Regi          J4-08.00  
  5 Dahms, Isabella              North Penn            J4-08.00  
  6 Ernst, Morgan                Coatesville            4-06.00  
  6 Walker-Woodard, Eliah        North Brunsw           4-06.00  
  6 Hernandez, idaliz            Downingtown            4-06.00  
  9 McMullen, Maggie             Wilson                J4-06.00  
 10 Okoli, Chi chi               Uniondale             J4-06.00  
 10 Wilkes, Jade                 George W. He          J4-06.00  
 12 dudley2, kayla               Port Richmon          J4-06.00  
 13 Kurtz, Nicole                Wilson                J4-06.00  
 13 Tomlinson, Grace             Lower Merion          J4-06.00  
 15 Pettus, Jonna                Easton Area           J4-06.00  
 16 Harrington, Mikayla          St. Georges            4-04.00  
 16 MacMoyle, Jordan             Central Regi           4-04.00  
 18 Froehlich, Vanessa           East Meadow           J4-04.00  
 18 Grzybowska, Zuzanna          Port Richmon          J4-04.00  
 -- Bonacasa, Amanda             Oceanside                   NH  
 -- Barnett, Elizabeth           North Brunsw                NH  
 -- Carpintieri, Christa         Tottenville                 NH  
 -- Sominski, Paula              George W. He                NH  
 -- Vira, Klaudia                Tottenville                 NH  
 -- Jaquez, Lineth               North Brunsw                NH  
 -- Katz, Morgan                 Central Buck                NH  
 -- Williams, Arianna            Medgar Evers                NH  
 -- Johnson, Audrey              Central Buck                NH  
 -- Benner, Jordan               Villa Joseph                NH  
 -- Turkey, Doris                Bronx HS of                 NH  
 -- Bess, Jada                   North Brunsw                NH  
 -- Carpintieri, Nicole          Tottenville                 NH  
 -- Levine, Hannah               Oceanside                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davella, Gianna              Central Regi           9-00.00  
  2 Esposito, Adriana            North Penn             8-06.00  
  3 Viera, Brittney              Smithtown We          J8-06.00  
  4 Schuler, Lauren              Pennridge             J8-06.00  
  5 Colombo, Ariel               Appoquinimin          J8-06.00  
  6 Vazquez, Daniela             Great Neck N          J8-06.00  
  7 Kim, Angelina                Plainview-Ol           8-00.00  
  7 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunsw           8-00.00  
  9 Huynh, Isabella              Bronx HS of           J8-00.00  
 10 Fontano, Kristena            Central Regi          J8-00.00  
 11 Blumenstein, Emma            George W. He           7-06.00  
 11 Trader, Danielle             North Penn             7-06.00  
 13 Levine, Valarie              Oceanside             J7-06.00  
 14 Wolfe, Madison               Kutztown Are          J7-06.00  
 15 Leventhal, Emily             Roslyn                J7-06.00  
 16 Malcom, Analise              Cheltenham             7-00.00  
 16 Ziarno, Ariella              George W. He           7-00.00  
 18 Nicolosi, Amanda             Easton Area           J7-00.00  
 18 Ratcliffe, Riley             South Brunsw          J7-00.00  
 -- Bentsen, Amanda              Oceanside                   NH  
 -- Unger, Ursala                Archbishop R                NH  
 -- Liao-Green, Valarie          George W. He                NH  
 -- Iannuzzi, Nicole             Massapequa                  NH  
 -- Levine, Madeline             Oceanside                   NH  
 -- Dunne, Hannah                Archbishop R                NH  
 -- Totok, Alayna                Easton Area                 NH  
 -- Bentsen, Ashley              Oceanside                   NH  
 -- Solomon, Cassandra           Central Regi                NH  
 -- Koch, Grace                  Easton Area                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrizzi, Corrin             Owen J Rober          15-03.00  
  2 Haldeman, Mackenzie          Hammonton            J15-03.00  
  3 Slaughter, Ajanae            William Penn          15-02.50  
  4 Salerno, Kate                Columbia Gra          15-02.00  
  5 Oshiyemi, Shade              Neptune               14-10.50  
  6 Miller, Skylar               Kutztown Are          14-08.00  
  7 Hernandez, idaliz            Downingtown          J14-08.00  
  8 Anderson, Lauren             Saratoga Springs      14-07.25  
  9 Kendrick, Kyra               Central Buck          14-06.00  
 10 Anaya, Kailee                North Penn            14-05.50  
 11 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton             14-04.00  
 12 Kane, Lauren                 Sachem East           14-03.50  
 13 Kurtz, Nicole                Wilson                14-03.00  
 14 Gauker, Emily                Villa Joseph          14-02.00  
 15 Sancilio, Natalie            Smithtown We          14-01.50  
 16 Giudice, Kaylee              North Brunsw          14-00.00  
 17 Dustman, Emily               Hammonton             13-11.00  
 18 Yob, Kelsey                  Kutztown Are          13-10.50  
 19 Diakatos, Eleni              Strath Haven          13-10.25  
 20 Mickens, Gemya               Capital Prep          13-06.25  
 21 Oliver, Diara                Oceanside             13-04.75  
 22 Walden, Sydirah              Hammonton             13-04.50  
 23 Baghashvili, Nino            Massapequa            13-04.00  
 24 Vogl, Bridget                St. Mary's L          13-03.50  
 25 Peter, Adrienne              Strath Haven          13-03.00  
 26 Becker, Jamie                Central Buck          13-02.50  
 27 Walsh, Alison                Oceanside            J13-02.50  
 28 Wagner, Dana                 Roslyn                12-10.00  
 29 Flores, Maricelys            East Meadow           12-07.00  
 30 Amilcare, Emma               Hammonton             12-05.00  
 31 Joseph, Destiny              Lab Museum U         J12-05.00  
 32 Conde, Aiba                  Jamaica               11-06.00  
 -- Okin, Kaitlyn                Central Buck              FOUL  
 -- Edwards, Daigionaye          Capital Prep              FOUL  
 -- Fahey, Claire                St. Mary's L              FOUL  
 -- Renkas, Emily                St. Mary's L              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordyn               Saratoga Springs      32-01.50  
  2 Gibson, Missy                Pennridge             32-00.00  
  3 Anaya, Kailee                North Penn            31-00.75  
  4 Oropollo, Hannah             Archbishop P          31-00.50  
  5 McClure, Caitlyn             Methacton             30-11.00  
  6 Butler, Leslie               Tatnall               30-10.00  
  7 Unger, Olivia                Central Buck          30-08.50  
  8 Kendrick, Kyra               Central Buck          30-04.00  
  9 Williams, Starr              Archbishop R          30-01.50  
 10 Creamer, Ceynonnah           Paul Robeson          30-01.25  
 11 Monaghan, Hailey             Villa Joseph          29-11.25  
 12 Grzybowska, Zuzanna          Port Richmon          29-11.00  
 13 Becker, Jamie                Central Buck          29-05.00  
 14 Faye, Aicha                  Port Richmon          28-09.50  
 15 Senkungu, Joy                Bensalem              28-06.50  
 16 Williams, Jade               Cumberland            28-04.00  
 17 Tsui, Sidney                 Tottenville           28-03.00  
 18 Ritznore, Mackenzie          East Meadow           27-11.00  
 19 Thompson-Pierce, Trinite     Cumberland            27-05.75  
 20 Dunne, Hannah                Archbishop R          27-02.00  
 21 Flores, Maricelys            East Meadow           26-04.50  
 22 Pincus, Lindsay              East Meadow           24-07.00  
 22 Vogl, Bridget                St. Mary's L          24-07.00  
 -- Brumer, Katerina             Central Buck              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Highland, Christina          Central Regi          34-03.00  
  2 Carle, Kelcey                Easton Area           32-06.50  
  3 Hall, Molly                  Central Regi          30-00.50  
  4 Starling, Kiara              Half Hollow           28-08.25  
  5 Mentor, Mardnie              Huntington            28-06.25  
  6 Yabroudy, Jenna              Huntington            28-03.50  
  7 Dembech, Allyson             Archbishop R          27-10.75  
  8 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of           27-06.00  
  9 Rowe, Bella                  Roslyn                27-02.50  
 10 Bremmer, Kailyn              Newburgh Fre          26-11.50  
 11 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton             26-07.25  
 12 Putnam, Taylor               Germantown A          26-05.50  
 13 Lewis, Sarah                 Massapequa            26-03.50  
 14 Valentin, Jaleen             Cumberland            25-05.00  
 15 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton             25-04.50  
 16 Walp, Elizabeth              Archbishop R          25-01.50  
 17 Pettus, Jonna                Easton Area           24-11.50  
 18 Hastings, Daphne             Kutztown Are          23-10.75  
 19 Mckenna, Grace               Huntington            23-08.00  
 20 Amoako, Mary                 North Brunsw          23-04.00  
 21 Singh, Sarina                Half Hollow           23-00.25  
 22 Boyle, Julia                 Oceanside             22-10.25  
 23 Sanders, Tynayza             Cumberland            22-09.75  
 24 Taylor, Myah                 Germantown A          22-09.50  
 25 Zhu, Karen                   McKee/Staten          22-04.00  
 26 Kelly, Sarah                 Archbishop R          22-00.75  
 27 Noecker, Jordan              Kutztown Are          21-07.75  
 28 Gaghan, McKenzie             Farmingdale           21-06.25  
 29 Miller, Madison              Medgar Evers          20-11.00  
 30 Goldsborough, Alyse          Cumberland            20-02.00  
 31 Cummings, Kalifea            Jamaica               15-06.25  
 32 Ramadan, Jasmine             Jamaica               14-01.25  
 33 Green, Winter                Jamaica               13-09.50  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gomaa, Nacera                West Chester             27.72   4 
  2 Burke, Fiona                 Bishop Shana             28.50   1 
  3 Ives, Erika                  Central Buck             28.57   5 
  4 Pecoraro, Isabella           Colts Neck               28.63   3 
  5 Kane, Marlayah               Glasgow                  28.74   2 
  6 Duchaussee, Maddy            Saratoga Springs         28.81  15 
  7 Valle, Olivia                Mercy                    28.84   2 
  8 Iannico, Patsy               George W. He             28.91   2 
  9 Mickens, Gemya               Capital Prep             28.92   1 
 10 Seaman, Tiana                Oceanside                29.08   1 
 11 Salami, Lina                 Upper Darby              29.20   2 
 12 Shenefield, Autumn           Middletown S             29.25   5 
 13 Mercado, Julianna            Sachem East              29.32   3 
 14 Gauker, Emily                Villa Joseph             29.34   8 
 15 Evans, Nya                   Appoquinimin             29.39   7 
 16 Fox, Katie                   Central Buck             29.41   6 
 17 Logan, Nehnielle             Bishop Shana             29.44   3 
 18 Pitterson, Naturie           Neptune                  29.50   7 
 19 Pritchett, Kiara             Rancocas Val             29.54   6 
 20 Iannelli, Caroline           Poly Prep Co             29.57   9 
 21 McKelvey, Erin               Methacton                29.58   5 
 22 McKenzie, Kristina           Newburgh Fre             29.70   1 
 23 Iannuzzi, Nicole             Massapequa               29.73   2 
 24 Bernieri, Isabel             Poly Prep Co             29.83  12 
 25 Price, Lindsey               Colts Neck               29.87   3 
 26 Evarts, Tatum                Middletown S             29.94  10 
 27 Silva, Anna                  Easton Area              29.98  14 
 28 Echeverria, Rosemarie        William Alle             30.07   8 
 29 Edwards, Renita              Capital Prep             30.09   4 
 30 Postell, Lauren              Sachem East              30.15   4 
 31 Baker, Arabella              Marymount Sc             30.16   1 
 32 Henry, Cheyenne              East Meadow              30.34   7 
 32 Brown, Alexandria            Marymount Sc             30.34   8 
 34 Williams, Nia                Neptune                  30.35   5 
 35 Parker, Trinity              Rancocas Val             30.36   5 
 36 Krumpfer, Kristine           Wallkill Val             30.39   8 
 37 Nwanekwu, Natalie            Newark Chart             30.41   7 
 38 Welshimer, Sara              Smithtown Ea             30.44   2 
 39 Gonzalez, Sophia             Middletown S             30.45   9 
 40 Hahn, Emma                   Smithtown Ea             30.62   3 
 41 Thyme, Peyton                Strath Haven             30.63   7 
 42 Conway, Ashley               Central Buck             30.65   4 
 43 Tokash, Lauren               Bishop Shana             30.68   6 
 44 Tomlinson, Grace             Lower Merion             30.73   4 
 45 Sarisky, JT                  Germantown A             30.74  11 
 46 Moroz, Eileen                Archbishop R             30.78   7 
 47 Matullo, Megan               Central Regi             30.85   4 
 48 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw             30.86   6 
 49 Schuler, Lauren              Pennridge                30.88  11 
 50 Konopka, Josephine           Episcopal Ac             30.90   7 
 50 Ostermiller, Mya             Middletown S             30.90  10 
 52 Patel, Prathana              Central Buck             31.06  12 
 53 Haggerty, Sarah              Wilson                   31.10  12 
 54 Hussey, Caitlin              Smithtown We             31.19   6 
 55 Stieve, Amber                Huntington               31.31  11 
 56 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton                31.40  12 
 57 Anderson-Harrison, Deara     St. Georges              31.43  12 
 58 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of              31.64   6 
 59 Mueller, Autumn              Episcopal Ac             31.70   9 
 60 Tatka, Audra                 Wallkill Val             31.78  14 
 61 Forbes, Kaylyn               George W. He             31.95   9 
 62 Opuku, Larrine               Central Regi             32.22  11 
 63 Conde, Aiba                  Jamaica                  32.45   3 
 64 Muns, Kayla                  Timber Creek             32.61  11 
 64 Shi, Cathy                   Marymount Sc             32.61   5 
 66 Alban, Angie                 Capital Prep             32.85  13 
 67 DePillis, Julia              Episcopal Ac             32.86   6 
 68 Febrier, Alexa               William Alle             33.13  13 
 69 Caccese, Tiffany             Tottenville              33.16  12 
 70 Elsheemy, Mirna              Csihs/McCown             33.31  11 
 71 Martins, Sabrina             East Meadow              33.42  14 
 72 Leung, Aurora                Csihs/McCown             33.73   5 
 73 Jung, Alisha                 Roslyn                   34.09  14 
 74 McGowan, Brianna             Farmingdale              34.11  16 
 75 Floersheim, Anika            Downingtown              34.25  13 
 76 Cohan, Hannah                Hammonton                34.48  14 
 77 Frasco, Francesca            Shelter Isla             34.62  13 
 78 Medard, Madison              George W. He             34.75   8 
 79 Unger, Sophia                Central Buck             34.85  16 
 80 Edwards, Daigionaye          Capital Prep             35.19   5 
 81 Angel, Ashley                Cumberland               35.51  14 
 82 Lally, Mackenzie             Wallkill Val             35.61  15 
 83 Cheeseboro, Charlina         Columbia Gra             35.77  10 
 84 Shen, Lydia                  Central Buck             35.80  16 
 85 Godas, Annaliese             Farmingdale              36.07  16 
 86 Ma, Jialin                   McKee/Staten             36.18  15 
 87 Divine, Joanne               Norristown A             36.26  15 
 88 McGetrick, Caitlin           McKee/Staten             37.11  15 
 89 King, Caitlyn                Marymount Sc             38.19  10 
 90 Pierre Louis, Kassandra      Tilden Educa             39.01  16 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elia, Serena                 Strath Haven           2:33.15   1 
  2 Lloyd, Julia                 Appoquinimin           2:34.32   1 
  3 Tan, Simonet                 Bensalem               2:38.68   1 
  4 Desire, Naomi                William Floy           2:38.95   2 
  5 Chen, Si Ying                McKee/Staten           2:39.01   1 
  6 Reid, Tori                   Bensalem               2:39.41   2 
  7 Baumler, Gabrielle           Coatesville            2:40.23   1 
  8 Gibson, Missy                Pennridge              2:40.26   2 
  9 McCoach, Rachael             Kutztown Are           2:40.35   2 
 10 Austin, Alyssa               Villa Joseph           2:40.83   2 
 11 Tilve, Ria                   South Brunsw           2:41.34   2 
 12 Delany, Ashley               Rancocas Val           2:42.19   1 
 13 McDermott, Charlotte         Archbishop P           2:42.81   1 
 14 Amaratunga, Shakya           McKee/Staten           2:42.87   1 
 15 Hageman, Grace               Villa Joseph           2:44.03   1 
 16 Stecher, Patricia            Wallkill Val           2:44.40   3 
 16 Conmy, Brigid                Villa Joseph           2:44.40   1 
 18 Hoke, Robyn                  Kutztown Are           2:44.43   4 
 19 Waldt, Laura                 Strath Haven           2:45.05   3 
 20 Fratantoni, Anna             Villa Maria            2:45.46   1 
 21 Van Rawley, Annabelle        Lower Merion           2:45.60   4 
 22 Carlson, Sarah               South Brunsw           2:46.02   2 
 23 Chipola, Emily               Appoquinimin           2:46.30   1 
 24 Grillo, Julianna             Sachem East            2:46.80   1 
 25 Mualem, Netta                Great Neck N           2:47.19   2 
 26 Franzoi, Adrian              Marymount Sc           2:47.21   3 
 27 Gliwa, Sam                   Archbishop P           2:48.06   2 
 28 Spencer, Caroline            Lower Merion           2:48.19   2 
 29 Hellman, Sierra              Strath Haven           2:48.29   2 
 30 Shaffer, Sophie              Lower Merion           2:48.38   4 
 31 Estevez, Mckayla             Oceanside              2:48.52   4 
 32 Zhu, Karen                   McKee/Staten           2:49.01   1 
 33 O'Hehir, Caitlin             Sachem East            2:49.72   1 
 34 Curcio, Lauren               New Dorp               2:49.81   3 
 35 Frasco, Francesca            Shelter Isla           2:50.53   3 
 36 Ni, Ning Ting                McKee/Staten           2:50.93   3 
 37 Yang, Joanna                 McKee/Staten           2:51.60   3 
 38 Segarra, Ashley              Oceanside              2:51.67   3 
 39 Wrynn, Cosette               East Meadow            2:52.80   3 
 40 Zhu, Xin Yu                  McKee/Staten           2:53.67   3 
 41 O'Hara, Maddie               Germantown A           2:53.84   4 
 42 Alban, Angie                 Capital Prep           2:54.55   5 
 43 Wallace, Jessica             New Dorp               2:54.64   5 
 44 Gilson, Abby                 Bishop Eusta           2:54.88   4 
 45 Murray, Olivia               Marymount Sc           2:55.76   4 
 46 Doyle, Megan                 Newark Chart           2:56.66   4 
 47 Dern, Sarah                  Mercy                  2:56.75   2 
 48 Zhu, Xin Yan                 McKee/Staten           2:57.13   4 
 49 Irna, Sumayea                Jamaica                2:57.46   3 
 50 Rider, Alyssa                Newburgh Fre           2:57.50   2 
 51 Ahdoot, Leah                 Great Neck N           2:57.82   4 
 52 Johnson, Maria Elena         Bishop Eusta           2:58.15   4 
 53 quaglia, sophie              Germantown F           2:58.33   4 
 54 Cosgrave, Gina               South Brunsw           2:58.46   3 
 55 Lopez, Katherine             East Meadow            2:58.53   3 
 56 Ferraro, Olivia              Massapequa             2:59.55   2 
 57 Drabick, Devon               Lower Merion           3:00.28   5 
 58 Drabick, Taylor              Lower Merion           3:01.27   5 
 59 Tringali, Gabby              Oceanside              3:01.37   3 
 60 Dionicio, Lummy              Hammonton              3:02.76   5 
 61 Brown, Jolin                 Freeport               3:04.71   4 
 62 Donahue, Graceanne           Central Buck           3:04.73   4 
 63 Barry, Nicole                East Meadow            3:06.40   4 
 64 Gonzalez, Sarrina            Cumberland             3:06.55   5 
 65 Lund, Anaya                  East Meadow            3:07.57   5 
 66 Simpson, Morgan              Lower Merion           3:08.00   3 
 67 Jacobsen, Joanna             Newburgh Fre           3:08.32   5 
 68 Kostal, Jillian              Oceanside              3:11.41   5 
 69 Hayes, Anna                  Central Buck           3:14.14   5 
 70 Mamiye, Molli                Great Neck N           3:14.32   5 
 71 Madsen, Julia                Marymount Sc           3:16.50   5 
 72 McGetrick, Caitlin           McKee/Staten           3:18.75   5 
 73 Sherman, Isabella            Shelter Isla           3:23.04   5 
 74 Ma, Jialin                   McKee/Staten           3:24.21   5 
 75 Ebrani, Kayla                Great Neck N           3:41.52   5 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Julia                 Appoquinimin           5:51.70   1 
  2 Donoghue, Tara               Lenape                 5:51.86   1 
  3 Austin, Alyssa               Villa Joseph           5:53.20   1 
  4 McDonnell, Rose              Friends' Cen           5:54.76   1 
  5 Werner, Katie                Hatboro-Hors           5:57.32   1 
  6 Callahan, Elizabeth          Colts Neck             5:58.68   2 
  7 Cooney, Jenny                Massapequa             5:58.91   1 
  8 Bolnick, Alexa               Indian Hills           5:59.65   1 
  9 Corr, Caroline               Villa Maria            6:00.37   1 
 10 Hutchison, Serena            South Brunsw           6:01.28   1 
 11 Weaver, Grace                Hatboro-Hors           6:01.52   1 
 12 Kriner, Sydney               Charter                6:01.92   1 
 13 Perlish, Lauren              Downingtown            6:01.95   1 
 14 O'Neill, Isabel              Massapequa             6:03.36   1 
 15 Schuler, Kayla               Massapequa             6:03.97   2 
 16 Yetter, Gwen                 Central Buck           6:04.13   3 
 17 Michaels, Rena               Farmingdale            6:05.41   1 
 18 Amaratunga, Shakya           McKee/Staten           6:08.31   2 
 19 Elsier, Danielle             Boyertown Ar           6:09.37   3 
 20 Hageman, Grace               Villa Joseph           6:09.74   1 
 21 Blobel, Helena               Lower Merion           6:11.21   3 
 22 Hill, Victoria               Bishop Eusta           6:13.70   2 
 23 Chen, Si Ying                McKee/Staten           6:15.55   2 
 24 Fowler, Ava                  Strath Haven           6:16.42   3 
 25 Snyder, Isabel               Charter                6:16.72   2 
 26 Farkas, Emma                 Colts Neck             6:17.02   2 
 27 Martarella, Alexandra        Colts Neck             6:19.12   2 
 28 Chipola, Emily               Appoquinimin           6:19.19   2 
 29 Barnett, Annabel             Packer Colle           6:19.91   2 
 30 Connelly, Courtney           William Floy           6:20.85   2 
 31 West, Alexandra              Hatboro-Hors           6:21.35   2 
 32 Connelly, Shannon            Freedom                6:21.45   2 
 33 Lazar, Erica                 Archbishop R           6:23.40   2 
 34 Rider, Alyssa                Newburgh Fre           6:25.08   3 
 35 Lasko, Carlee                Kutztown Are           6:25.98   2 
 36 Daly, Isabelle               Indian Hills           6:28.46   1 
 37 Sokol, Kimmy                 Csihs/McCown           6:28.47   2 
 38 D'Ambrosio, Ayla             Rancocas Val           6:28.86   2 
 39 Duffy, Maura                 Methacton              6:29.36   2 
 40 McKay, Leigh                 Hatboro-Hors           6:29.42   2 
 41 Foley, Julia                 Methacton              6:30.43   3 
 42 Musgrove, Melena             Pennridge              6:30.44   3 
 43 Irna, Sumayea                Jamaica                6:31.01   3 
 44 Yang, Joanna                 McKee/Staten           6:31.94   3 
 45 Gearing, Alena               Charter                6:38.69   3 
 46 Zhu, Xin Yan                 McKee/Staten           6:39.12   3 
 47 Murray, Amanda               Boyertown Ar           6:40.00   3 
 48 Marple, Sarah                Archbishop R           6:42.33   3 
 49 Catalano, Jillian            Rancocas Val           6:44.17   3 
 50 Pilling, Emily               Central Regi           6:46.15   3 
 51 Hayes, Anna                  Central Buck           7:03.76   3 
 52 Jacobsen, Joanna             Newburgh Fre           7:04.08   3 
 53 Greco, Gabriella             Bensalem               7:15.75   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephens, Gabrielle          Valley Stream Ce         28.52   1 
  2 Harris-Peoples, Lyric        Germantown A             29.03   1 
  3 Mcfarlane, Antonia           Half Hollow              29.30   8 
  4 Martinez, Susana             Central Buck             29.57   1 
  4 Weaver, Grace                West Chester             29.57   5 
  6 Thompson, Nadia              Springfield              29.61   4 
  7 Williams, Zaria              Timber Creek             29.62   5 
  8 Brengel, Lauren              South Brunsw             29.81   4 
  9 Hollis, Maggie               Lower Merion             29.85   3 
 10 Picioccio, Gianna            Central Regi             29.94   2 
 11 Haldeman, Mackenzie          Hammonton                30.12   3 
 12 Muller, Asha                 South Brunsw             30.14   3 
 13 Amilcare, Emma               Hammonton                30.57   4 
 14 Abdullah, Yafi'ah            St. Georges              30.58   3 
 15 Dustman, Emily               Hammonton                30.62   3 
 16 Salerno, Alli                Columbia Gra             30.68   1 
 17 Szabo, Melanie               Central Buck             30.76  10 
 18 Nigro, Katie                 Tottenville              30.80   2 
 19 Salvato, Olivia              Colts Neck               30.82   4 
 20 Gallagher, Hope              Coatesville              30.86   5 
 21 Mannino, Amanda              Mercy                    30.88   5 
 22 Scanni, Kayla                Tottenville              30.89   2 
 23 Hamza, Juliet                South Brunsw             31.10   2 
 24 Ossowska Grzybe, Sylwia      Tottenville              31.26  10 
 25 Hufnagle, Sierra             Pennridge                31.35   9 
 26 Barnett, Elizabeth           North Brunsw             31.55   3 
 27 Larrea, Cianna               St. Georges              31.65   7 
 28 Jacob, Juliana               Central Buck             31.66   5 
 29 Morgan, Shalora              Sheepshead B             31.68   2 
 30 Walsh, Clara                 Methacton                31.83   1 
 31 Copeland, Kasey              Central Buck             32.01  11 
 32 Weiner, Isabel               Metuchen                 32.05   7 
 33 Rodriguez, Isa               Dock Mennoni             32.06   7 
 34 Melillo, Amanda              Massapequa               32.07   4 
 35 Quinn, Tamaii                Newburgh Fre             32.28   4 
 36 Orellana, Jackalynn          Maspeth                  32.38  10 
 37 Seldin, Lily                 Germantown F             32.39   9 
 38 Pahlevan, Alida              Roslyn                   32.50   4 
 39 Brodish, Claire              Central Buck             32.60   7 
 40 McNeill, Lindsay             Colts Neck               32.72   6 
 41 Leahy, Emily                 Villa Joseph             32.80  11 
 42 King, Lydia                  Dock Mennoni             32.81   7 
 42 Roehl, Morgan                Pennridge                32.81   4 
 44 Lam, Emily                   East Meadow              32.89   7 
 45 Horvath, Alexa               Central Buck             32.98   9 
 46 Segal, Daniella              East Meadow              33.04   9 
 47 Levine, Madeline             Oceanside                33.08   2 
 48 Kinard, Chyna                Delcastle Te             33.11  11 
 49 Bradford, Sophie             Huntington               33.16   8 
 50 Vergakis, Julianna           Massapequa               33.31   8 
 51 Mok, Leanne                  Tottenville              33.33   8 
 52 Brown, Quartnei              Germantown A             33.38   3 
 53 Jean Baptiste, Rebecca       Petrides                 33.57  13 
 54 Hill, Emily                  North Brunsw             33.70   6 
 55 Li, Erica                    Metuchen                 33.80   6 
 56 Franklin, Jemiah             North Brunsw             33.81  11 
 57 Nix, Halima                  Ridley                   33.89   8 
 58 Park, Ariel                  Lab Museum U             34.31   8 
 59 Gunderman, Madison           Wallkill Val             34.36  12 
 60 Pogorzelski, Olivia          New Dorp                 34.40   6 
 61 Wallace, Victoria            New Dorp                 34.42   6 
 62 Jablonska, Izabela           New Dorp                 34.46   8 
 63 Wilkins, Madison             Metuchen                 34.55  11 
 64 Sarkar, Sohini               Glen Ridge               34.75  10 
 65 Yu, Kelly                    McKee/Staten             34.89  10 
 66 Li, Kelly                    McKee/Staten             35.06  11 
 67 Hageman, Sydney              Villa Joseph             35.08  11 
 68 Sparacio, Veronica           New Dorp                 35.33   7 
 69 Perez, Alexi                 East Meadow              35.35  12 
 70 Mark, Kathleen               Episcopal Ac             35.45   9 
 71 McManus, Eliza               Germantown A             35.49  13 
 72 Kunsung, Tenzin              Maspeth                  35.54  15 
 73 Kaufman, Stephanie           Episcopal Ac             35.58   8 
 74 Farinella, Angela            Villa Joseph             35.75  12 
 75 Lam, Chloe                   Tottenville              35.76  12 
 76 Sundri, Misha                East Meadow              35.80  12 
 77 Brenes, Eliana               Tottenville              36.10  12 
 78 Paker, Aleyna                Petrides                 37.01  15 
 79 Lekhtman, Veronica           Tottenville              37.31  13 
 80 Smith, Daria                 Columbia Gra             37.38   9 
 81 Brown, Chelsea               Jamaica                  37.59  10 
 82 Morawek, Gracie              Petrides                 37.80  14 
 83 Pinkhasov, Nicole            Tottenville              38.22  13 
 84 Valentin, Milagros           Maspeth                  38.60  14 
 85 Lee, Kristy                  McKee/Staten             38.78  14 
 86 Ramadan, Nesrine             Jamaica                  38.88  12 
 87 Lin, Grace                   McKee/Staten             38.90  14 
 88 Crocus, Halley               Pennridge                38.99  12 
 89 Haque, Sanzida               Jamaica                  39.22  14 
 90 Santiago, Crista             Maspeth                  39.68  13 
 91 Zou, Shyla                   McKee/Staten             40.98  14 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howell, Carly                East Meadow            2:45.32   1 
  2 Marks, Alex                  Newark Chart           2:46.03   1 
  3 Anderson, Alyson             Massapequa             2:46.62   1 
  4 Clarke, Kendi                Sheepshead B           2:46.89   1 
  5 Maund, Grace                 Central Buck           2:48.36   1 
  6 Chiu, Lily                   Tottenville            2:49.63   1 
  7 Limaye, Molly                Episcopal Ac           2:49.89   1 
  8 Hadzikostas, Eve             William Floy           2:50.39   1 
  9 Paulin, Emily                Rancocas Val           2:52.62   3 
 10 Pinkosh, Nicole              William Floy           2:53.28   1 
 11 Manyin, Makenzie             Oceanside              2:53.68   1 
 12 Mcnavage, Abigail            Pennridge              2:54.49   2 
 13 Chang, Mia                   Farmingdale            2:54.77   1 
 14 Rouhani, Emuna               Great Neck N           2:54.81   1 
 15 Rivera, Isabella             Hammonton              2:55.80   4 
 16 Ahdoot, Alexandra            Great Neck N           2:56.38   1 
 17 Valdez, Kelsey               East Meadow            2:56.99   3 
 18 Cooke, Sarah                 Lower Merion           2:57.01   3 
 19 Reese, Kirsten               Hammonton              2:57.03   4 
 20 Braslow, Sarah               Lower Merion           2:57.05   3 
 21 Valdez, Katelen              East Meadow            2:57.20   3 
 22 Nigro, Katie                 Tottenville            2:57.39   2 
 23 Tay, Allie                   Metuchen               2:58.64   3 
 24 Scotto, Gabriella            Tottenville            3:00.49   2 
 25 Fisher, Kaitlyn              Central Buck           3:00.86   4 
 26 Lu, Sandra                   McKee/Staten           3:01.35   2 
 27 Cobb, Serena                 Spring Creek           3:01.43   2 
 28 Sung, Katie                  Conestoga              3:01.80   1 
 29 Biglin, Casey                Methacton              3:01.82   2 
 30 Howery, Brianna              East Meadow            3:02.71   3 
 31 Genzer, Kaitlyn              Colts Neck             3:02.93   1 
 32 Hudson, Candance             Cumberland             3:03.02   4 
 33 Li, Kelly                    McKee/Staten           3:04.19   2 
 34 Yu, Kelly                    McKee/Staten           3:04.40   2 
 35 Quitel, Kira                 Germantown F           3:04.76   3 
 36 Regan, Lauren                McKee/Staten           3:04.77   2 
 37 Hunt, Emily                  Farmingdale            3:05.21   4 
 38 Divirgilio, Giuliana         Tottenville            3:05.27   2 
 39 Funiciello, Isabella         Tottenville            3:05.76   4 
 40 Monahan, Maggie              Lower Merion           3:05.82   2 
 41 Centeno, Dazhalee            Tilden Educa           3:06.00   2 
 42 Stephens, Sapphire           Tottenville            3:06.33   3 
 43 Fiduccia, Gianna             Villa Joseph           3:06.54   3 
 44 Alimossy, Adrianna           Csihs/McCown           3:08.98   4 
 45 Curcio, Toniann              New Dorp               3:09.55   1 
 46 Ferrara, Daniella            Tottenville            3:14.58   4 
 47 Gerby, Madeline              Massapequa             3:16.37   3 
 48 Ng, Arissa                   Csihs/McCown           3:19.00   4 
 49 Pragg, Kylie                 Appoquinimin           3:23.15   2 
 50 Islam, Maiah                 Episcopal Ac           3:23.38   4 
 51 Govendor, Vischali           Metuchen               3:24.68   3 
 52 Kelly, Emily                 Farmingdale            3:28.72   4 
 53 Ramadan, Nesrine             Jamaica                3:31.66   3 
 54 Charles, Ashlee              Tilden Educa           3:36.61   3 
 55 D'Achille, Mia               East Meadow            3:38.76   4 
 56 Haque, Sanzida               Jamaica                3:48.51   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Destiny            Germantown A             28.91   1 
  2 Johnson, Jalynn              William Penn             29.16   4 
  3 McGettigan, Grace            Germantown A             29.17   2 
  3 Lerner, Sasha                Colts Neck               29.17   1 
  5 Turek, Taylor                West Chester             29.33   3 
  6 Mednick, Makaylie            Hatboro-Hors             29.51   1 
  7 Kauppila, Lauren             Poly Prep Co             29.77   3 
  8 Oeth, Molly                  Germantown A             29.86   3 
  9 Vira, Klaudia                Tottenville              29.87   4 
 10 Woods, Khadeejah             Spring Creek             30.01   2 
 11 Sultana, Esha                South Brunsw             30.12   1 
 12 Forte, Destiny               Roslyn                   30.17   6 
 13 Schulte, Emily               Colts Neck               30.29   3 
 14 Darlak, Julia                Bishop Shana             30.33   7 
 15 Silas, Azilya                Spring Creek             30.37   4 
 16 Sierzega, Jessica            Valley Strea             30.38   2 
 17 Toma, Elizabeth              Massapequa               30.53   2 
 17 Babalola, Ayisat             Susan Wagner             30.53   1 
 19 Jaquez, Lineth               North Brunsw             30.60   3 
 20 Willoughby, Dayna            Tottenville              30.77  11 
 21 Carbone, Jillian             South Brunsw             30.84   3 
 22 Graham, Hope                 Strath Haven             30.89   7 
 23 Keevins, Mary-Kate           Colts Neck               30.98   8 
 24 Camacho, Allyson             Valley Strea             31.10   2 
 25 Potter, Francesca            Strath Haven             31.11   5 
 26 Dorsey, Morgan               Central Buck             31.14  12 
 26 Ting, Melanie                Massapequa               31.14   1 
 28 Garino, Sophia               Episcopal Ac             31.15   2 
 29 Amodeo, Nicole               Tottenville              31.16   7 
 30 Candella, Danielle           Tottenville              31.17  11 
 31 Valan, Brooke                South Brunsw             31.24   2 
 32 Kelly, Deanna                Mercy                    31.27   5 
 33 Hendrix, Jahirah             Glasgow                  31.29   8 
 34 Landis, Kenya                Kutztown Are             31.31   9 
 35 Powers, Gyjah                Spring Creek             31.32  11 
 36 Wolfe, Delanie               Pennridge                31.38   4 
 37 Holmes, Saniya               Rancocas Val             31.45   4 
 38 Ciardiello, Alex             Metuchen                 31.47   7 
 39 Sparacio, Victoria           New Dorp                 31.50   6 
 40 Fusco, Grace                 Tottenville              31.58  11 
 41 Rosica, Lauren               Central Buck             31.60  10 
 42 Fiumefreddo, Jenna           Tottenville              31.67   4 
 43 Volatile, Belle              Episcopal Ac             31.72   3 
 44 Unger, Ursala                Archbishop R             31.91   7 
 44 Kinnery, Casey               Episcopal Ac             31.91   7 
 46 Dunne, Hannah                Archbishop R             32.02   7 
 47 Cato, Teresa                 Lower Merion             32.05   7 
 48 Goldbaum, Sofia              Half Hollow              32.19   9 
 49 Britton, Julie Ann           Medgar Evers             32.25   2 
 50 Rush, Isabella               Tottenville              32.42   8 
 51 Obergh, Lauren               Massapequa               32.78   8 
 51 Ognibene, Elaine             Tottenville              32.78  11 
 53 Tricario, Briana             Massapequa               32.79   6 
 54 Fritz, Emma                  Massapequa               32.81  10 
 55 LaGreca, Deanna              Half Hollow              32.82   9 
 56 Moreno, Melissa              Freeport                 32.87  10 
 57 Sorrentino, Serena           Tottenville              32.93   9 
 58 Bloodgood, Zoe               Central Regi             33.21   9 
 59 Jimenez, Alana               East Meadow              33.46  10 
 60 Benner, Jordan               Villa Joseph             33.48  12 
 60 Greco, siara                 Tottenville              33.48  10 
 62 Jean, Gabrielle              Mercy                    33.55   5 
 63 Rivera, Amber                Spring Creek             34.26  12 
 64 Hopson, Sydnee               North Brunsw             34.40   4 
 65 Lin, Ying Dan                McKee/Staten             34.41  12 
 66 Sambone, Giulianna           Massapequa               35.09   8 
 67 Elhalafawy, Doria            New Dorp                 35.27   8 
 68 Gurney, Lauren               Shelter Isla             35.47  10 
 69 Friedland, Olivia            Columbia Gra             36.16   5 
 70 Deserio, Vincenza            McKee/Staten             36.52  12 
 71 Chahal, Prabhleen            Rancocas Val             36.77   5 
 72 Quigley, Nia                 Colts Neck               36.97   9 
 73 Demirovski, Emine            Petrides                 37.03  13 
 74 Santos, Maria                Csihs/McCown             37.14   9 
 75 Aydin, Rosemarie             Colts Neck               37.28   6 
 76 Bundrick, Kelsey             Mercy                    38.99   5 
 77 LaDuca, Caitlin              McKee/Staten             39.86  13 
 78 Fisgaer, Amber               Bensalem                 40.50  13 
 79 Dong, Tammy                  McKee/Staten             41.65  13 
 80 Fisgaer, Ashley              Bensalem                 44.77  13 
 -- Lorenzo, Alexa               Tottenville                DNF  12 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alyssa             Bensalem               2:37.15   1 
  2 Marine, Lizbeth              Freeport               2:38.90   1 
  3 Hall, Riley                  Pennsbury              2:39.48   1 
  4 Rosenfeld, Kelly             Massapequa             2:39.70   1 
  5 Stewart, Brooke              Central Buck           2:39.76   1 
  6 Quick, Savannah              Central Regi           2:39.79   1 
  7 Savage, Lauren               Hammonton              2:42.05   1 
  8 Desire, Grace                William Floy           2:42.42   1 
  9 Tobin, Sydney                Methacton              2:42.54   3 
 10 Chung, Shana                 Conestoga              2:43.61   3 
 11 Sherman, Abigail             Cumberland             2:43.68   1 
 12 Young, Angelina              Upper Darby            2:44.60   1 
 13 Babino, Jessica              Central Regi           2:45.47   3 
 14 Cichon, Ashley               Downingtown            2:45.56   1 
 15 Moody, Rhyan                 Episcopal Ac           2:45.81   1 
 16 Pham, Julie                  Upper Darby            2:48.30   2 
 16 Reshetnev, Lilian            New Dorp               2:48.30   1 
 18 Vasell, Claire               Bishop Eusta           2:48.91   3 
 19 McGrath, Madeleine           Germantown F           2:49.75   3 
 20 Ashley, Leylana              Massapequa             2:51.40   1 
 21 Niemczak, Chloe              Villa Joseph           2:51.47   2 
 22 Williams, Inez               Medgar Evers           2:52.09   1 
 23 Ospina, Lily                 George W. He           2:54.42   1 
 24 Brown, Leah                  Upper Darby            2:54.48   2 
 25 Cicitta, Gianna              Oceanside              2:54.83   2 
 26 Inserra, Grace               Conestoga              2:54.88   2 
 27 Woodward, Kelcey             Freeport               2:54.97   2 
 28 Leli, Deanna                 Port Richmon           2:55.15   2 
 29 Yankauer, Sarah              Packer Colle           2:55.22   1 
 30 Null, Laura                  Episcopal Ac           2:55.54   1 
 31 Fiumefreddo, Jenna           Tottenville            2:55.56   3 
 32 Weatherspoon, Stayann        Tilden Educa           2:56.46   2 
 33 Upton, Anna                  Rancocas Val           2:57.48   2 
 34 Gad, Laila                   McKee/Staten           2:57.75   2 
 35 Candella, Danielle           Tottenville            2:57.76   3 
 36 Amodeo, Nicole               Tottenville            2:57.81   3 
 37 Diperi, Daniella             New Dorp               2:58.56   2 
 38 Marple, Sarah                Archbishop R           2:58.91   2 
 39 Sinclair, Kaitlin            Tottenville            2:59.32   2 
 40 Teague, Emily                Central Regi           2:59.66   4 
 41 McNeal, Sara Elizabeth       Central Buck           3:00.06   4 
 42 Valentino, Ashley            Hammonton              3:00.48   3 
 43 Reid, Aaliyah                Tilden Educa           3:01.13   2 
 44 Li, Elaine                   McKee/Staten           3:03.06   2 
 45 Ploucher, Heather            Tottenville            3:04.05   4 
 46 Fusco, Grace                 Tottenville            3:04.57   3 
 47 Balbuena, Leslie             Bensalem               3:07.21   3 
 48 Chavez, Teresa               Uniondale              3:07.36   3 
 49 Gordon, Jess                 Lower Merion           3:09.63   3 
 50 Golembiewski, Joli           Upper Darby            3:10.53   4 
 51 Jimenez, Stacy               Port Richmon           3:11.79   4 
 52 Lin, Ying Dan                McKee/Staten           3:13.87   4 
 53 Kolimago, Jasper             Friends' Cen           3:14.35   3 
 54 Jimenez, Brianna             East Meadow            3:14.60   4 
 55 Wadolowski, Nicole           Central Regi           3:14.69   4 
 56 Santos, Maria                Csihs/McCown           3:14.91   2 
 57 LaDuca, Caitlin              McKee/Staten           3:16.46   4 
 58 Thompson, Katelyn            William Penn           3:16.53   3 
 59 Harkness, Alex               Metuchen               3:16.60   4 
 60 Balte, Veda                  McKee/Staten           3:17.79   3 
 61 Deserio, Vincenza            McKee/Staten           3:20.61   4 
 62 Hanna, Devan                 Kutztown Are           3:21.69   2 
 63 Dong, Tammy                  McKee/Staten           3:23.93   4 
 64 Krawiec, Priya               Glen Ridge             3:33.49   3 
 65 Dummett, Anisah              Tilden Educa           3:45.79   4  

Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Ocean Breeze Invitational - 1/27/2018 to 1/28/2018               
                             High School Division                              
                         Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Landon             Pennridge                 6.97q  8 
  2 Twyman, Elijah               Norristown A              7.01q  6 
  3 Youngblood, Nasir            Huntington                7.01q  4 
  4 Page, Nicholas               Our Lady Of               7.02q  3 
  5 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape                    7.04q  7 
  6 Turner, Jason                Huntington                7.05q 11 
  7 Capitano, Ethan              Wilson                    7.14q  2 
  8 Adekoya, Christopher         Susan Wagner              7.15q  1 
  9 Zhao, Leon                   Newark Chart              7.15   9 
  9 Wittenburg, Davis            South Brunsw              7.15   8 
 11 Kogan, Kyle                  Columbia Gra              7.19   1 
 12 Rosembert, Deiondre          Rancocas Val              7.19  10 
 13 Mattia, Matt                 La Salle Col              7.19  11 
 14 Opara, Chima                 Cherokee                  7.24   6 
 15 Melendez, Josiah             Huntington                7.25  10 
 16 Lehman, Brett                Wissahickon               7.30   5 
 17 Abu, Kamir                   St. Georges               7.34   6 
 18 King, Tyler                  Smithtown                 7.35   2 
 19 harding, jordan              South Shore               7.36   7 
 20 Chatterton, Aidan            Coatesville               7.40   4 
 21 Jones, Klyleef               St. John Neu              7.40   8 
 22 Arzu, Isaiah                 Rancocas Val              7.42   5 
 23 Greenley, Matt               Salesianum                7.43   2 
 24 Slocum, Niyeem               Cheltenham                7.44   9 
 25 Collazo, Donovan             Deptford                  7.44   9 
 26 samia, nourein               South Shore               7.44   3 
 27 Quinn, Tom                   Wissahickon               7.47   8 
 28 Brima, Jeremiah              North Brunsw              7.47   4 
 29 Ryba, Sam                    Smithtown We              7.49   8 
 30 Ruggeriero, Nick             Glen Ridge                7.49   1 
 31 Miller, Keegan               Appoquinimin              7.52   9 
 32 Collins, Stephen             Cheltenham                7.55   3 
 33 Adams, John                  Deptford                  7.56  10 
 34 Reed, Eric                   Wissahickon               7.60   2 
 35 Allen, Da'Jour               Rancocas Val              7.61   4 
 36 Ward, Adam                   Haddonfield               7.64   4 
 37 Kean, Ryan                   West Essex                7.69   6 
 38 Mariano, Nick                Gonzaga                   7.70   7 
 39 Wolfe, Michael               Cherokee                  7.72   2 
 40 Worrell, Matthew             Newburgh Fre              7.75   1 
 41 Manivannnan, Arvingrag       Metuchen                  7.75   5 
 42 Juliano, Joseph              Cherokee                  7.78   3 
 43 Neves, Andrew                Colts Neck                7.84  10 
 44 Blow, Maclaren               Salesianum                7.87   6 
 45 Else, Tamerick               Lower Merion              7.87   1 
 46 Martarella, Frank            Colts Neck                7.88  11 
 47 Lally, Jack                  Wallkill Val              7.92  10 
 48 Stopa, Edward                St. Georges               7.93   4 
 49 Jordan, Edwin                North Brunsw              7.94   1 
 50 McEntire, Collin             Haddonfield               7.94   8 
 51 Hill, Andrew                 West Babylon              7.95  11 
 52 Chiocchi, Dominic            Wallkill Val              7.97   2 
 53 Gottshall, Joe               Bensalem                  7.97   7 
 54 Dolan, Aidan                 Colts Neck                7.98   9 
 55 Butler, Logan                Delaware Mil              7.99   5 
 56 Puglia, Anthony              West Babylon              8.08  10 
 57 Chantre, Devin               Wallkill Val              8.10   9 
 58 Moroney, Bart                Poly Prep Co              8.13  10 
 59 Bundy, Terrell               Deptford                  8.21   9 
 60 Smith, Dylan                 Colts Neck                8.24   7 
 61 Reese, Tayson                Collegiate S              8.24   8 
 62 Dunn, Ethan                  Columbia Gra              8.30   3 
 63 Bloom, Michael               West Babylon              8.45   5 
 64 Sobek, Anthony               Glen Ridge                9.28   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Nicholas               Our Lady Of               6.85  
  2 Turner, Jason                Huntington                6.91  
  3 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape                    6.93  
  4 McIntyre, Landon             Pennridge                 6.94  
  5 Youngblood, Nasir            Huntington                6.95  
  6 Twyman, Elijah               Norristown A              7.06  
  7 Adekoya, Christopher         Susan Wagner              7.07  
  8 Capitano, Ethan              Wilson                    7.17  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewers, Jermaine              Medgar Evers             23.16q  2 
  2 Upshaw, Hafis                Imhotep Char             23.57q  7 
  3 Ryu, Caleb                   Hatboro-Hors             23.61q  7 
  3 Shaw, Loxie                  Colonie                  23.61q  3 
  5 Smith, Clarence              Delcastle Te             23.86q  2 
  6 Twyman, Elijah               Norristown A             24.11q  9 
  7 Johnson, Tysheem             St. John Neu             24.13  11 
  8 Gorka, Adam                  South Brunsw             24.26   1 
  9 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape                   24.54   1 
 10 Jaques, Steven               Medgar Evers             24.57  11 
 11 Adekoya, Christopher         Susan Wagner             24.59  10 
 12 Onwuka, James                Newburgh Fre             24.63   5 
 13 Kogan, Kyle                  Columbia Gra             24.67   1 
 14 Howard-Baker, Majid          South Brunsw             24.74   7 
 15 Hollins, Lawrence            Imhotep Char             24.81   9 
 16 DaSilva, Fabian              Colonie                  24.89  10 
 16 Daelyn, Nwaobasi             Germantown A             24.89   5 
 18 Long, Andrew                 Pennridge                24.91   2 
 19 Wachtman, Joe                Strath Haven             24.96  11 
 20 Jones, Klyleef               St. John Neu             25.04  11 
 21 Page, Nicholas               Our Lady Of              25.06   3 
 22 Zhao, Leon                   Newark Chart             25.21   9 
 23 Paul, Mario                  East Meadow              25.37   3 
 24 Opara, Chima                 Cherokee                 25.39   5 
 25 Folkes, Jordan               South Brunsw             25.47  10 
 26 Ellis, Shemar                Roman Cathol             25.48   6 
 27 Miele, Dominic               Lynbrook                 25.50   8 
 28 Greenley, Matt               Salesianum               25.51   8 
 29 Ruud, Amaury                 Newburgh Fre             25.52   2 
 30 Regalado, Eriel              North Brunsw             25.64  10 
 31 Adongo, Randy                South Brunsw             25.75  10 
 32 samia, nourein               South Shore              25.97   2 
 33 Gansle, Logan                Colonie                  26.04   9 
 34 Alexander, Maurice           Medgar Evers             26.07   3 
 35 Montes, Sam                  Newburgh Fre             26.11   9 
 36 Martinez, Chris              East Meadow              26.15   5 
 37 Kensey, Noah                 Roman Cathol             26.21  11 
 37 Mattia, Matt                 La Salle Col             26.21   1 
 39 Brima, Jeremiah              North Brunsw             26.29   4 
 40 Pagan, Joshua                Newburgh Fre             26.31   9 
 41 Ullah, Elijah                Newburgh Fre             26.49   6 
 42 Meagher, Trevan              Huntington               26.54   4 
 43 Byron, Kyle                  Prospect Hei             26.57   5 
 44 Lane, Spencer                Pennridge                26.75   8 
 45 Miller, Keegan               Appoquinimin             26.77   1 
 46 Giannini, John               Gonzaga                  26.78   6 
 47 Hanby, Hayden                St. Georges              27.33   7 
 47 Ford, Jaden                  Strath Haven             27.33   5 
 49 Scorben, Josh                Neptune                  27.35   2 
 50 Blow, Maclaren               Salesianum               27.70   4 
 51 Hu, Leo                      Francis Lewi             27.86   6 
 52 Pagan, Eli                   Newburgh Fre             28.68   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ewers, Jermaine              Medgar Evers             22.89  
  2 Upshaw, Hafis                Imhotep Char             23.31  
  3 Ryu, Caleb                   Hatboro-Hors             23.55  
  4 Smith, Clarence              Delcastle Te             23.62  
  5 Shaw, Loxie                  Colonie                  23.68  
  6 Twyman, Elijah               Norristown A             24.30  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anthony              Huntington               51.76   1 
  2 Roberts, Jahi                Medgar Evers             52.66   1 
  3 Shaw, Loxie                  Colonie                  53.98   1 
  4 Smith, Clarence              Delcastle Te             54.03   2 
  4 Miller, Henry                Conestoga                54.03   1 
  6 Morse, Jordan                Norristown A             56.03   2 
  7 Watkins, Shane               Imhotep Char             56.25   4 
  8 Best, Jaden                  Medgar Evers             56.33   3 
  9 Onwuka, James                Newburgh Fre             56.49   2 
 10 Rooks, Patrick               Gonzaga                  57.73   5 
 11 Ruud, Amaury                 Newburgh Fre             58.01   4 
 12 Paul, Mario                  East Meadow              58.32   6 
 13 Wayne, Stephenson            Boys & Girls             58.39   3 
 14 Ullah, Elijah                Newburgh Fre             58.45   3 
 15 Maxwell, Shawn               Upper Darby              58.59   5 
 16 Gaines, Douglas              Easton Area              58.75   4 
 17 Ortiz, Anthony               Huntington               58.76   4 
 18 Ye, Raymond                  Manhasset                58.78   3 
 19 Towns, Wiliam                Jackson Memo             58.97   7 
 20 Davis, Hopeton               Boys & Girls             59.18   3 
 21 Thompson, Ryan               Norristown A             59.37   2 
 22 Giannini, John               Gonzaga                  59.58   4 
 23 Tavares, Payton              Roman Cathol             59.64   5 
 24 Tasong, Axel                 Our Lady Of              59.66   9 
 25 Kusmirek, Stefan             Germantown A           1:00.19   7 
 26 Mashordo, Gibbs              Boys & Girls           1:00.34   7 
 27 Ramos, Ramon                 Curtis                 1:00.45   6 
 28 Ohenhen, Vincent             Port Richmon           1:00.81   2 
 29 Espadero, Cesar              Curtis                 1:00.88   5 
 30 Adebamgbe, Akinyele          Lower Merion           1:00.89   5 
 31 Brown, Camillo               West Babylon           1:00.92   8 
 32 Omarion, Mclawrence          Boys & Girls           1:01.07   6 
 33 Pagan, Joshua                Newburgh Fre           1:01.38   3 
 34 Montes, Sam                  Newburgh Fre           1:01.49   5 
 35 Sparmo, Joseph               Our Lady Of            1:01.53   9 
 36 Visomirski, Matthew          Jenkintown             1:02.16   8 
 37 Abdullah, Aadil              East Meadow            1:02.34   8 
 38 Sin, Min                     Townsend Har           1:02.94   9 
 39 Chauvin, Thomas              West Babylon           1:02.97   8 
 40 Worrell, Matthew             Newburgh Fre           1:03.08   4 
 41 Simcsak, Zachary             Holy Ghost P           1:03.15   6 
 42 Pellicane, Rob               Townsend Har           1:03.27   8 
 43 Petrow, Nick                 Jackson Memo           1:04.03   9 
 44 Mikucki, Dominik             Csihs/McCown           1:04.08   6 
 45 Burgos-Bowers, Kimu          Jackson Memo           1:04.36   7 
 46 nicholas, denzel             Paul Robeson           1:04.39   5 
 47 Zapata, Geovanny             Csihs/McCown           1:04.52   7 
 48 Yu, Henry                    Roslyn                 1:04.71   8 
 49 William, Cliff               West Babylon           1:04.84   9 
 50 Pagan, Eli                   Newburgh Fre           1:05.21   4 
 51 Follier, Jasir               Imhotep Char           1:06.18   9 
 52 Makris, Teddy                Townsend Har           1:07.11   9 
 53 Carbone, James               West Babylon           1:07.43   8 
 54 Sella, Todd                  Csihs/McCown           1:08.09   8 
 55 Sincere, Williams            Boys & Girls           1:08.32   6 
 56 Wagner, Andrew               Gonzaga                1:08.42   7 
 57 Loka, Andrew                 Ward Melvill           1:10.55   9 
 58 Lucas, Daniel                West Babylon           1:11.64   9 
 59 ezike jr, ikechukwu          Paul Robeson           1:11.67   6 
 60 Mayourian, Jacob             Roslyn                 1:17.43   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosamilia, Nico              West Essex             2:04.05   1 
  2 Joshi, Raj                   South Brunsw           2:06.17   1 
  3 James, Isaiah                Huntington             2:08.59   1 
  4 Horgan, John                 Holy Ghost P           2:09.62   1 
  5 Fask, Adam                   Harry S Trum           2:09.64   1 
  6 Reice, Andrew                Pennridge              2:10.29   1 
  7 Schafstellar, Karl           North Penn             2:11.19   2 
  8 Araneo, Andrew               Ward Melvill           2:11.37   2 
  9 Rhinehart, Trey              Easton Area            2:11.72   2 
 10 Betz, Holden                 Downingtown            2:12.22   2 
 11 Hayes, Matthew               Newburgh Fre           2:12.60   1 
 12 Polam, Vidhur                South Brunsw           2:13.03   1 
 13 Abrams, John                 Newburgh Fre           2:13.34   1 
 14 Petrillo, Anthony            Ward Melvill           2:13.76   2 
 15 Kostiz, Anthony              Nazareth Are           2:14.04   2 
 16 Camacho, Antonio             Holy Ghost P           2:14.44   2 
 17 Tavares, Payton              Roman Cathol           2:14.75   2 
 18 Axinn, Isadore               Poly Prep Co           2:15.20   2 
 19 Arunachalam, Aravind         Garnet Valle           2:15.75   2 
 20 McKenzie, Andrew             Huntington             2:15.77   1 
 21 Yochum, Rob                  Pennridge              2:17.02   3 
 22 Miller, Luke                 Jenkintown             2:17.52   3 
 23 Scott, Marcus                Brooklyn Tec           2:18.02   4 
 24 Gorka, Adam                  South Brunsw           2:18.04   1 
 25 Yaros, Zach                  Downingtown            2:18.27   3 
 26 Degen, Tristan               Oceanside              2:18.29   4 
 27 Buscemi, Sebastian           Cheltenham             2:18.42   4 
 28 Diaz, Leonard                Newburgh Fre           2:18.92   1 
 29 Geer, Carter                 Jenkintown             2:19.42   3 
 30 Liu, Iram                    McKee/Staten           2:20.39   2 
 31 Hozven, Fletcher             Ward Melvill           2:20.43   3 
 32 Geula, Alex                  Great Neck N           2:21.26   4 
 33 Gibson, Anton                Brooklyn Tec           2:21.34   2 
 34 Thompson, Ryan               Norristown A           2:21.39   3 
 35 Oh, Justin                   Manhasset              2:21.71   3 
 36 Spletzer, Chris              Methacton              2:21.89   2 
 37 Santus, James                Metuchen               2:22.09   4 
 38 Resnick, Matthew             Medgar Evers           2:22.11   4 
 39 Dolan, Max                   Appoquinimin           2:22.12   4 
 40 Morse, Jordan                Norristown A           2:22.66   3 
 41 Byron, Kyle                  Prospect Hei           2:23.06   5 
 42 Smith, Andrew                Brooklyn Tec           2:23.21   4 
 43 Faggioli, Paul               Strath Haven           2:23.78   4 
 44 Murray, Branden              Archbishop P           2:24.01   3 
 44 Hyman, Noah                  Metuchen               2:24.01   3 
 46 Mateja, Jackson              Colonie                2:25.18   5 
 47 Triolo, Alex                 Smithtown              2:25.43   4 
 48 Kim, Minseob                 Ward Melvill           2:25.63   4 
 49 Quinn, Patrick               North Babylo           2:25.65   3 
 50 Babino, Andrew               West Babylon           2:25.78   5 
 51 Alexiadis, Michael           West Babylon           2:25.99   5 
 52 Eaton, Brian                 Timber Creek           2:26.21   5 
 53 Feng, Nick                   McKee/Staten           2:26.56   5 
 54 Katona, Charles              South Brunsw           2:27.25   5 
 55 Zea-Rincon, Aaron            William Penn           2:27.56   5 
 56 Tronieri, Matthew            Roman Cathol           2:27.61   4 
 57 Parker, Thomas               Salesianum             2:28.20   4 
 58 Chen, Raymond                New Dorp               2:28.26   4 
 59 Quintana, Aidan              New Dorp               2:28.37   4 
 60 Morris, Charlie              Packer Colle           2:30.40   5 
 61 Levine, Sam                  Packer Colle           2:31.55   5 
 62 Park, Justyn                 Manhasset              2:32.97   5 
 63 Limb, Christian              Manhasset              2:42.47   5 
 64 Newton, Matthew              Csihs/McCown           2:49.96   5 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galler, Billy                North Babylo           4:48.36   1 
  2 Bogdan, Matt                 Colts Neck             4:49.55   3 
  3 Shea, Brett                  Cherokee               4:50.22   1 
  4 Odud, Dylan                  Cherokee               4:52.03   2 
  5 Comber, Devon                Hatboro-Hors           4:53.53   2 
  6 Horner, Ben                  Conestoga              4:53.56   1 
  7 Wolfe, Peter                 Wilson                 4:53.69   2 
  8 Hutson, Jack                 Middletown S           4:53.71   2 
  9 Maley, Lucas                 Manhasset              4:53.93   1 
 10 Puckett, Elliot              Holy Ghost P           4:55.00   1 
 11 Schafstellar, Karl           North Penn             4:56.96   3 
 12 Lawson, Jacob                Downingtown            4:57.07   1 
 13 Lombardi, Michael            La Salle Col           4:57.19   2 
 14 Curran, Shane                Father Judge           4:57.74   2 
 15 Barnhill, Aidan              Downingtown            4:58.07   2 
 16 Rhinehart, Trey              Easton Area            4:58.13   3 
 17 Rowland, Chris               Methacton              4:58.27   2 
 18 Clevenger, Caleb             Haddonfield            4:58.28   3 
 19 Hashemi, Ty                  Middletown S           4:58.93   3 
 20 Rodriguez, Carter            Liverpool              4:59.60   2 
 21 Daly, Lang                   Middletown S           4:59.84   4 
 22 Fitzpatrick, Sean            Middletown S           5:00.05   3 
 23 Abraham, Jayden              East Meadow            5:00.53   1 
 24 Hayes, Matthew               Newburgh Fre           5:00.74   1 
 25 Abrams, John                 Newburgh Fre           5:00.91   1 
 26 Heller, Aidan                Huntington             5:01.48   3 
 27 McGarrity, Brian             Archbishop P           5:01.52   2 
 28 Kwok, Thomas                 Metuchen               5:02.08   4 
 29 Horgan, John                 Holy Ghost P           5:04.56   2 
 30 Miller, Luke                 Jenkintown             5:05.67   4 
 31 Coyle, Patrick               La Salle Col           5:05.81   1 
 32 Arthey, John                 Conestoga              5:05.87   4 
 33 Geer, Carter                 Jenkintown             5:08.78   4 
 34 Friedel, Charles             West Babylon           5:08.80   4 
 35 Reice, Andrew                Pennridge              5:09.06   3 
 36 Latina, Andre                Tatnall                5:09.18   3 
 37 Thaler, Joshua               Timber Creek           5:09.24   3 
 38 Lafferty, Bryan              Cherokee               5:09.50   4 
 39 Sohn, Andrew                 Collegiate S           5:09.79   4 
 40 Liu, Iram                    McKee/Staten           5:10.23   3 
 41 Jain, Divij                  Collegiate S           5:10.37   3 
 42 Hunt Thomas, Jasper          Collegiate S           5:10.47   4 
 43 Norris, Owen                 La Salle Col           5:11.98   4 
 44 Mensch, Dennis               Smithtown We           5:12.09   4 
 45 Bernard, De La Kwa           Midwood                5:12.31   2 
 46 Manganiello, Max             La Salle Col           5:12.45   4 
 47 Debueque, Henry              Downingtown            5:12.97   3 
 48 Wise, Kumar                  Midwood                5:13.05   4 
 49 Espitia, Cristian            West Babylon           5:13.74   4 
 50 Van Houten, Zachary          East Meadow            5:13.99   4 
 51 O'Neil, Daniel               Manhasset              5:15.05   3 
 52 Wilson, Fletcher             Manhasset              5:15.92   3 
 53 Serrano, Angel               Brooklyn Tec           5:15.94   4 
 54 Quinn, Patrick               North Babylo           5:16.04   4 
 55 Flanagan, Jack               Tatnall                5:17.42   4 
 56 Prevratil, Frank             Colonie                5:19.13   4 
 57 Fry, Brendan                 La Salle Col           5:21.69   4 
 58 Faggioli, Paul               Strath Haven           5:24.76   2 
 59 Parker, Thomas               Salesianum             5:34.13   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of               8.74q  2 
  2 Lane, Spencer                Pennridge                 8.84q  1 
  3 Steele, John                 North Penn                9.02q  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford                  9.21q  2 
  5 Love, Kyle                   Archbishop P              9.48q  2 
  6 Sosinsky, Jacob              Garnet Valle              9.78q  2 
  7 Cuff, Thomas                 Smithtown We             10.18q  2 
  8 Schmidt, Benjamin            Oceanside                10.35q  1 
  9 Collito, Anthony             West Essex               11.18   1 
 10 Kemp, John                   Colonie                  11.77   1 
 11 Bier, Jason                  Oceanside                11.97   1 
 12 Jaques, Steven               Medgar Evers             14.41   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Spencer                Pennridge                 8.48  
  2 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of               8.68  
  3 Steele, John                 North Penn                8.96  
  4 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford                  9.23  
  5 Love, Kyle                   Archbishop P              9.33  
  6 Sosinsky, Jacob              Garnet Valle             10.12  
  7 Cuff, Thomas                 Smithtown We             10.35  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     1:35.27   1 
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        1:41.57   1 
  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:42.32   1 
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:43.23   2 
  5 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   1:43.53   1 
  6 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:44.24   2 
  7 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               1:45.46   3 
  8 Deptford  'A'                                       1:45.70   2 
  9 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:45.72   1 
 10 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:47.87   2 
 11 Jackson Memorial  'A'                               1:48.32   1 
 12 Townsend Harris  'A'                                1:52.32   3 
 13 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                   1:52.37   3 
 -- Strath Haven  'A'                                        DQ   2  RAN OUT OF LANE 2-3
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard-Baker, Majid          South Brunsw          19-02.00  
  2 Figaro, Tilon                Smithtown             17-11.50  
  3 Koziej, Jacob                Brooklyn Tec          17-09.75  
  4 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of           17-07.00  
  5 Steele, John                 North Penn            17-03.50  
  6 Kensey, Noah                 Roman Cathol          16-09.50  
  7 Lugo, Darius                 East Meadow           16-02.50  
  8 King, Tyler                  Smithtown             16-01.00  
  9 Martinez, Chris              East Meadow           16-00.00  
 10 Andrades, Brian              Bensalem              15-09.00  
 11 Ye, Raymond                  Manhasset             15-07.00  
 12 Murphy, Jacob                Colonie               15-01.00  
 13 Kemp, John                   Colonie               14-08.00  
 14 Dicus, Patrick               Brooklyn Tec          14-06.50  
 15 Wolfe, Michael               Cherokee              14-03.00  
 16 Ross, Ben                    Colonie               14-00.50  
 17 Galati, Charlie              Oceanside             13-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Freshman Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorpe, James                Newburgh Fre          39-03.75  
  2 Carlson, Joseph              South Brunsw          38-11.75  
  3 Butts, Mekai                 Huntington            38-07.75  
  4 D'Addessi, Mario             Methacton             34-08.50  
  5 jules, alan                  South Shore           32-10.00  
  6 Williams, Joshua             Gonzaga               30-03.75  
  7 London, Ian                  Coatesville           29-09.75  
  8 Syed, Habeeb                 North Brunsw          29-07.50  
  9 Tchuenkam, Marc              New Dorp              27-07.25  
 10 Grourke, Shea                Pennridge             26-04.50  
 11 Reese, Tayson                Collegiate S          26-00.75  
 12 Liu, Kevin                   New Dorp              25-02.75  
 13 Mayor, Gabriel               Glen Ridge            17-02.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of               6.86q  1 
  2 Filse-me, Christian          North Babylo              6.94q  3 
  3 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville               6.97q  4 
  4 Lanouette, Noah              Conestoga                 7.02q  3 
  5 Keegan, Art                  Haddonfield               7.02q  5 
  6 Washington, Tyrese           Neptune                   7.04q  2 
  7 Torcini, Mike                Methacton                 7.04q  5 
  8 Harris, Malachi              Coatesville               7.12q  1 
  9 Clement, Donovan             Deptford                  7.13   1 
 10 Koniers, Ben                 La Salle Col              7.19   4 
 11 Harris, Chase                St. Georges               7.20   5 
 12 Barret-Jennings, Rajan       Coatesville               7.22   5 
 13 DeeLee, Tre                  St. John Neu              7.22   4 
 14 Fountain, Jr, Juan           Appoquinimin              7.22   6 
 15 Robinson, Jamir              Deptford                  7.22   7 
 16 Smith, Damon                 Gonzaga                   7.25   6 
 17 Hamlet, Mikel                Deptford                  7.26   3 
 18 Sullivan, Liam               Smithtown We              7.27   7 
 19 Robinson, Victor             St. Georges               7.27   7 
 20 Wilson, Robert               Wissahickon               7.27   4 
 21 Selzer, David                Ward Melvill              7.27   6 
 22 Arzillo, Tommy               Lenape                    7.28   3 
 23 Gearing, Nathan              Delaware Mil              7.28   3 
 24 Williams, Shaquille          Imhotep Char              7.31   7 
 25 Hunter, Adonis               Cheltenham                7.33   9 
 26 Calderon, Angelo             Cherokee                  7.33   9 
 27 Fronda, Justin               Gonzaga                   7.35   8 
 28 watson, roel                 South Shore               7.39   5 
 29 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw              7.42   5 
 30 Deyesso, Tom                 Pennridge                 7.43   3 
 31 Elliott, Mekhi               Imhotep Char              7.45   9 
 32 Stump, Payton                Kutztown Are              7.52   2 
 33 Deyesso, Mike                Pennridge                 7.54   4 
 34 Johnson, Adam                Norristown A              7.57   1 
 35 Louriero, Alex               Colts Neck                7.60   7 
 36 Valley, Ryan                 Rancocas Val              7.61   6 
 37 Christian, Jacob             Colts Neck                7.63   8 
 38 Jordan, Leo                  Poly Prep Co              7.64   3 
 39 Hahn, James                  Delaware Mil              7.65   9 
 40 Morgan, Nicholas             Rancocas Val              7.66   1 
 41 Miranda, Dominic             Coatesville               7.67   4 
 42 Owens, Tony                  Neptune                   7.68   1 
 43 Williams, Sidiqq             Cheltenham                7.71   6 
 44 Swittenburg, Isaiah          Norristown A              7.73   9 
 45 Lugo, Gabe                   Colts Neck                7.75   2 
 46 Caraballo, Joshua            Coatesville               7.81   5 
 47 Rivera, Paolo                North Brunsw              7.88   8 
 48 Bartolomeo, Brandon          Colts Neck                7.91   6 
 49 Miller, Harrison             Colts Neck                7.95   7 
 50 Aagaz, Baiz                  Germantown A              7.96   9 
 51 Debelak, Josh                Glen Ridge                8.05   8 
 52 Jaskot, Will                 Salesianum                8.07   8 
 53 Nesbitt, Tyneiko             Petrides                  8.14   6 
 54 Spann, Tyler                 Our Lady Of               8.31   6 
 55 Erkin, Mutlu                 Petrides                  8.67   5 
 56 Witowski, Richard            Coatesville               9.95   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of               6.71  
  2 Filse-me, Christian          North Babylo              6.87  
  3 Burgess, Artie               Coatesville               6.94  
  4 Keegan, Art                  Haddonfield               6.95  
  5 Washington, Tyrese           Neptune                   6.96  
  6 Lanouette, Noah              Conestoga                 6.99  
  7 Torcini, Mike                Methacton                 7.04  
  8 Harris, Malachi              Coatesville               7.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Norristown A             22.18q  1 
  2 smith, brandon               South Shore              22.60q  2 
  3 Mochulski, Spencer           Downingtown              23.23q 12 
  4 Smithline, Jeremy            Council Rock             23.36q  9 
  5 Sharma, Ritish               Bensalem                 23.96q  2 
  6 Spann, Evan                  Roman Cathol             24.17q 10 
  7 Fountain, Jr, Juan           Appoquinimin             24.28   1 
  8 Vandellos, Quinn             Strath Haven             24.37   7 
  9 Fowler, Marshall             Pennridge                24.51   8 
  9 Keegan, Art                  Haddonfield              24.51   3 
 11 Adams, Kyle                  West Babylon             24.54   3 
 12 Clement, Donovan             Deptford                 24.55   6 
 13 Maryala, Santosh             South Brunsw             24.57   7 
 13 Wagnac, James                East Meadow              24.57   4 
 15 ramlall, hemdutt             South Shore              24.61  12 
 16 Corpus, Maxemilien           Susan Wagner             24.63   5 
 17 Wilson, Robert               Wissahickon              24.71  10 
 18 Wasserman, Jack              Pennridge                24.81  11 
 18 Filse-me, Christian          North Babylo             24.81   4 
 20 Even, Xavier                 Newburgh Fre             24.84   8 
 21 Pope, Kienan                 Roman Cathol             24.85   6 
 22 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of              24.88  10 
 22 Pan, Moyukh                  Garnet Valle             24.88   5 
 24 Messina, Justin              Susan Wagner             24.89   6 
 25 DeeLee, Tre                  St. John Neu             24.98  12 
 26 Cortazzo, Jared              Strath Haven             25.05  12 
 27 Monastero, Samuel            Smithtown We             25.07   8 
 28 Hamlet, Mikel                Deptford                 25.16   7 
 29 Carr, Shane                  Springfield              25.17   5 
 30 Fronda, Justin               Gonzaga                  25.20   1 
 31 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw             25.25   2 
 32 Arzillo, Tommy               Lenape                   25.32   8 
 33 Soto, Justin                 North Brunsw             25.34   4 
 34 Simmons, Gavin               Newburgh Fre             25.45   1 
 34 Gearing, Nathan              Delaware Mil             25.45  12 
 36 Aiken, Malachi               Spring Creek             25.50   7 
 37 Holmes, Ronald               St. John Neu             25.60  11 
 38 Walsh, Jonah                 Norristown A             25.63   2 
 39 Grumbine, Jason              Salesianum               25.68   9 
 40 Hoffman, Jason               Smithtown We             25.70  10 
 41 Tertel, Andrew               Prospect Hei             25.75   6 
 42 Septimus, Ezra               Midwood                  25.81   5 
 43 watson, roel                 South Shore              25.83   3 
 44 Lee, Chris                   North Penn               25.87  11 
 45 Johnson, Ajuan               Newburgh Fre             25.94   9 
 46 Louriero, Alex               Colts Neck               26.06   9 
 47 DeLaRosa, Jayden             Capital Prep             26.33   1 
 48 Harper, James                Strath Haven             26.52   5 
 48 Johnson, Adam                Norristown A             26.52   8 
 50 Owens, Tony                  Neptune                  26.65   3 
 51 Miller, Damian               North Brunsw             26.80  12 
 52 Rivera, Paolo                North Brunsw             27.52   7 
 53 Bartolomeo, Brandon          Colts Neck               27.53   2 
 54 Jaskot, Will                 Salesianum               28.43   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 smith, brandon               South Shore              22.47  
  2 Mochulski, Spencer           Downingtown              23.34  
  3 Smithline, Jeremy            Council Rock             23.58  
  4 Spann, Evan                  Roman Cathol             24.07  
  5 Sharma, Ritish               Bensalem                 24.36  
  6 Montgomery, Austin           Norristown A             47.51  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obuni, Timmy                 Penn Wood                51.59   1 
  2 Berberena, Ramy              North Brunsw             51.86   1 
  3 Novak, Zack                  Jackson Memo             51.94   2 
  4 Teachey, Rashad              Malverne                 52.37   2 
  5 Mckown, Jake                 Jackson Memo             52.77   2 
  6 Templin, Christian           Garnet Valle             52.97   4 
  7 Powel, Maleek                Newburgh Fre             53.07   1 
  8 McCool, Liam                 Pennridge                53.37   3 
  9 Silburn, Rojay               Boys & Girls             53.39   1 
 10 Gubler, Frank                Roman Cathol             53.41   2 
 11 Fields, Rahmeer              Norristown A             53.70   3 
 12 Mollica, Nick                Jackson Memo             54.55   3 
 13 Wharton, Silas               Norristown A             54.84   3 
 14 Vyas, Tej                    Garnet Valle             55.01   4 
 15 Adams, Kyle                  West Babylon             55.16   5 
 16 Wood-Roane, Kyle             Deptford                 55.22   5 
 17 Halstead, Nick               Dock Mennoni             55.58   3 
 18 Fowler, Marshall             Pennridge                55.78   6 
 19 Smithline, Jeremy            Council Rock             55.82   4 
 20 Xu, Tony                     North Penn               55.91   8 
 21 Beard, Jaeden                Coatesville              55.92   5 
 22 Simmons, Gavin               Newburgh Fre             56.10   4 
 23 Even, Xavier                 Newburgh Fre             56.36   1 
 24 Battle, Davon                Penn Wood                56.44   2 
 25 Morales, Jalen               East Meadow              56.49   5 
 26 Soto, Justin                 North Brunsw             56.51   6 
 27 Jones, Hassun                Delcastle Te             56.66   6 
 28 Park, Alex                   Manhasset                56.71   5 
 29 Johnson, Ajuan               Newburgh Fre             56.94   3 
 30 Collett, Jonathan            Conestoga                57.11   6 
 31 White, Nicholas              William Alle             57.30   5 
 32 Thomason, Rhaliek            Huntington               57.73   5 
 33 Plaia, Lucas                 Smithtown We             57.76   5 
 34 Olywasegun, Adeshokanoao     Norristown A             57.88   4 
 35 Marasco, Joe                 Downingtown              58.00   7 
 36 Hader, Ali                   Downingtown              58.14   6 
 37 Inman, Wyatt                 Delaware Mil             58.21   8 
 38 Zdravkovic, Aleks            Smithtown We             58.22   6 
 39 Mercure, Iveniel             Upper Darby              58.34   7 
 40 Kafri, Roey                  Roslyn                   58.39   8 
 41 Elliott, Breon               Bensalem                 58.43   8 
 42 Baboolal, Dillon             Thomas Jeffe             58.48   7 
 43 Morales, Rueben              Norristown A             58.54   6 
 44 Stump, Payton                Kutztown Are             58.71   5 
 45 Benedetto, Brian             East Meadow              58.80   6 
 46 Reilly, Keagan               Roslyn                   59.08   8 
 47 Patel, Shyam                 Bensalem                 59.11   7 
 48 Julien, Mylz                 Boys & Girls             59.17   6 
 49 Miller, Damian               North Brunsw             59.20   7 
 50 Munnelly, Ryan               North Penn               59.52   8 
 51 Messina, Justin              Susan Wagner             59.71   5 
 52 John, Johnson                Jenkintown               59.76   7 
 53 Mercure, Ezekiel             Upper Darby            1:00.08   7 
 54 LaSalle, Jack                Manhasset              1:00.17   7 
 55 Pope, Kienan                 Roman Cathol           1:00.34   4 
 56 James, Vernick               William Alle           1:00.43   8 
 57 Minanda, Eric                Port Richmon           1:00.75   5 
 58 Hunter, Nick                 Ward Melvill           1:01.41   8 
 59 Balakhanei, Sean             Roslyn                 1:01.46   8 
 60 Khodir, Mohamed              Tottenville            1:01.83   7 
 61 Drew, Chance                 Jackson Memo           1:02.10   8 
 62 Timothy, Duesbury            Boys & Girls           1:02.64   6 
 63 Diaz, Brayan                 Csihs/McCown           1:02.88   7 
 64 Rivera, Paolo                North Brunsw           1:04.09   7 
 65 Songonuga, Koleola           Strath Haven           1:19.09   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shehata, Hamza               South Brunsw           2:02.21   1 
  2 Zekonis, Peter               Garnet Valle           2:03.89   1 
  3 Chanez, Dabi                 Bensalem               2:04.78   1 
  4 Bassin, Harrison             Ward Melvill           2:04.99   1 
  5 Moelter, Owen                Central Buck           2:05.95   1 
  6 Miller, Evan                 Valley Strea           2:06.09   3 
  7 Cantero, Daniel              Timber Creek           2:06.64   2 
  8 Stevens, Justin              Huntington             2:06.79   1 
  9 Nicolas, Christian           Brooklyn Tec           2:07.36   2 
 10 Fatone, Charlie              Downingtown            2:07.39   2 
 10 Burmaster, Cole              Central Buck           2:07.39   3 
 12 Wronski, Daniel              Susan Wagner           2:07.52   2 
 13 Murphy, Sean                 Bishop Shana           2:07.57   1 
 14 Doherty, Ryan                Bishop Shana           2:07.73   1 
 15 Carter, Jahmir               Coatesville            2:08.09   4 
 16 Vaders, Matt                 Pennridge              2:08.11   4 
 17 Narbus, Luke                 Penncrest              2:08.13   3 
 18 Woolery, Andrew              Penncrest              2:08.26   4 
 19 Kadakia, Anuj                South Brunsw           2:08.47   3 
 20 Campbell, Gavin              Central Buck           2:08.71   2 
 21 Acosta, Sean                 Susan Wagner           2:09.11   3 
 22 Capuano, Cullen              Gonzaga                2:09.65   4 
 23 Mecca, Ryan                  Ward Melvill           2:10.12   1 
 24 Ling, Danny                  Bensalem               2:10.25   3 
 25 Fernandez, Christian         Susan Wagner           2:10.48   2 
 26 Saville, Ethan               Pennridge              2:10.75   3 
 26 Haquue, Suhail               South Brunsw           2:10.75   2 
 28 Kotamraju, Virinchi          South Brunsw           2:10.81   3 
 29 Horiuchi, Otto               Brooklyn Tec           2:10.90   3 
 30 Lasseter, Jaylen             Hatboro-Hors           2:10.95   4 
 30 Corcoran, Billy              Newburgh Fre           2:10.95   2 
 32 Villano, Eric                Malvern Prep           2:11.18   4 
 33 Sedalis, Phil                Deptford               2:11.30   4 
 34 Luong, Brendan               Penncrest              2:11.91   3 
 35 Myadam, Archit               South Brunsw           2:11.92   4 
 36 Uholik, Joseph               Roman Cathol           2:11.93   5 
 37 Makowitz, Noah               Bishop Shana           2:11.99   1 
 38 Radtke, Erick                North Babylo           2:12.02   1 
 39 Wharton, Silas               Norristown A           2:12.12   4 
 40 Hill, Benjamin               North Brunsw           2:12.48   3 
 41 Campagna, Joshua             Coatesville            2:12.63   3 
 42 Lacotte-Dais, Julian         Newark Chart           2:12.89   4 
 43 Batelic, Dominick            Newburgh Fre           2:13.38   2 
 44 Moreno, Ricardo              Norristown A           2:13.53   2 
 45 Brooks, Lamont               Overbrook              2:13.79   3 
 46 DiGiorgio, Dan               Archbishop R           2:13.86   2 
 47 Hernandez, Noah              Coatesville            2:15.10   4 
 48 Brodeur, Gabriel             Lower Merion           2:15.14   5 
 49 Seck, Jimmy                  Penn Wood              2:16.50   3 
 50 Feyl, Mitchell               Holy Ghost P           2:17.14   2 
 51 Pena, Marcus                 Susan Wagner           2:18.22   4 
 52 Olywasegun, Adeshokanoao     Norristown A           2:18.89   5 
 53 Duraku, Bryan                Csihs/McCown           2:19.14   5 
 54 Lopez, Nathaniel             East Meadow            2:21.05   4 
 55 Bunce, Tim                   Easton Area            2:21.86   5 
 56 Worth, Peter                 Packer Colle           2:22.11   5 
 57 Baboolal, Dillon             Thomas Jeffe           2:23.87   5 
 58 Salian, Daanial              East Meadow            2:25.09   5 
 59 Tworogowski, Kacper          West Babylon           2:30.38   5 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pumilia, Griffin             La Salle Col           4:38.13   1 
  2 Litvin, Joey                 Lower Merion           4:40.31   1 
  3 Kasko, Stephen               Haddonfield            4:41.19   2 
  4 McManus, Jack                Central Buck           4:42.03   2 
  5 Isabella, Stefano            Hatboro-Hors           4:42.56   2 
  6 Demis, Noah                  North Penn             4:42.96   1 
  7 Owens, Matt                  East Meadow            4:43.05   1 
  8 Cappello, Jack               Downingtown            4:43.36   2 
  9 Roeder, Kyle                 Colts Neck             4:44.53   2 
 10 Canales, Dylan               Brooklyn Tec           4:45.00   2 
 11 Capuano, Cullen              Gonzaga                4:45.16   2 
 12 Gervino, Dan                 La Salle Col           4:46.13   1 
 13 Saville, Ethan               Pennridge              4:46.29   2 
 14 Cembalest, Peter             Packer Colle           4:46.44   2 
 15 Acosta, Sean                 Susan Wagner           4:46.46   1 
 16 Conte, Andrew                Central Buck           4:46.51   2 
 17 Qadri, Muhammed F            Susan Wagner           4:47.25   3 
 18 Choi, Paul                   East Meadow            4:47.85   3 
 19 Wronski, Daniel              Susan Wagner           4:47.89   1 
 20 Cantero, Daniel              Timber Creek           4:48.99   1 
 21 Hackney, Robert              Cherokee               4:49.92   3 
 22 Varghese, Matt               Methacton              4:50.04   1 
 23 Chaiken, Josh                Wissahickon            4:52.33   4 
 24 Washington, Jantzen          Our Lady Of            4:52.53   4 
 25 Datte, Ben                   Downingtown            4:52.54   2 
 26 Armenakas, Anthony           Collegiate S           4:53.47   3 
 27 Sandifer, Matthew            Germantown A           4:54.36   3 
 28 Fasolo, Grayson              Haddonfield            4:54.58   4 
 29 Hildebolt, Hazen             Manhasset              4:54.73   4 
 30 Kapralick, John              Methacton              4:54.97   4 
 31 Gavio, Michael               Cherokee               4:55.01   3 
 32 Schlegel, Griffin            Twin Valley            4:55.19   2 
 33 Vaders, Matt                 Pennridge              4:55.53   2 
 34 Manidis, Nick                Twin Valley            4:57.00   4 
 35 Batelic, Dominick            Newburgh Fre           4:57.20   3 
 36 Gagliardi, Christian         Wilson                 4:57.43   4 
 37 Ruffner, Caymus              Wissahickon            4:58.46   4 
 38 Maass, Daniel                Manhasset              4:58.98   3 
 39 Cordies-Maso, Raul           North Brunsw           4:59.60   3 
 40 Hua, Henry                   Midwood                4:59.64   3 
 41 Sedalis, Phil                Deptford               4:59.98   3 
 42 Corcoran, Billy              Newburgh Fre           5:00.01   3 
 43 Watkins, Paul                Holy Ghost P           5:00.20   3 
 44 Engle, Mitch                 Jackson Memo           5:00.27   3 
 45 Garrett, Sean                Garnet Valle           5:00.62   4 
 46 Chan, Nick                   Jackson Memo           5:00.68   4 
 47 Thompson, Mitchell           Methacton              5:02.22   3 
 48 Winter, Ethan                Ward Melvill           5:05.63   4 
 49 Balakhanei, Sean             Roslyn                 5:05.77   3 
 50 Carrara, Jackson             Jackson Memo           5:06.76   4 
 51 Diaz, Brayan                 Csihs/McCown           5:07.17   4 
 52 McMahon, Nolan               Methacton              5:09.01   4 
 53 Bunce, Tim                   Easton Area            5:10.61   4 
 54 Moreno, Ricardo              Norristown A           5:11.93   3 
 55 Yarrington, Michael          Manhasset              5:14.06   4 
 56 D'Alto, Jake                 East Meadow            5:24.40   4 
 57 Schlaefer, Alex              Manhasset              5:27.30   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:35.93   1 
  2 Jackson Memorial  'A'                               1:36.20   1 
  3 Deptford  'A'                                       1:39.04   2 
  4 North Penn  'A'                                     1:39.29   2 
  5 Bensalem  'A'                                       1:39.94   2 
  6 Smithtown West  'A'                                 1:40.10   1 
  7 Coatesville Area  'A'                               1:41.26   1 
  8 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:41.93   3 
  9 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               1:42.03   3 
 10 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:42.48   1 
 11 William Allen  'A'                                  1:43.07   1 
 12 Huntington  'A'                                     1:43.99   2 
 13 Father Judge  'A'                                   1:44.32   3 
 14 Strath Haven  'B'                                   1:46.98   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Sophomore Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake, Akeel                 William Penn          21-08.00  
  2 Salt, John                   Downingtown           19-10.50  
  3 ramlall, hemdutt             South Shore           19-06.00  
  4 DiFerdinando, Liam           Cherokee              19-05.00  
  5 Corpus, Maxemilien           Susan Wagner          18-08.25  
  6 Sharma, Ritish               Bensalem              18-07.75  
  7 White, Kevon                 North Penn            17-11.00  
  8 Auguste, Rebert              William Alle          17-07.75  
  9 McManus, Brendan             Holy Ghost P          17-07.50  
 10 Oliveri, Nick                Methacton             17-04.75  
 11 Park, Alex                   Manhasset             17-02.75  
 12 Greco, Reed                  Smithtown We          17-01.75  
 13 Clark, Josh                  Methacton             16-06.50  
 14 Walsh, Jonah                 Norristown A          16-01.25  
 -- Lopp, Tyreek                 Coatesville               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Sophomore Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunsw          42-09.75  
  2 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton             41-02.50  
  3 Barash, Gary                 Huntington            40-06.00  
  4 Oneil, Connor                Kutztown Are          39-05.25  
  5 Turay, Prince                North Brunsw          38-06.25  
  6 Parsons, Josiah              Colonie               38-00.25  
  7 McGuire, Tre                 Gonzaga               36-05.50  
  8 D' Amico, Dominic            Salesianum            36-02.00  
  9 Ladjack, Michael             North Brunsw          35-03.00  
 10 Staunton, Jason              East Meadow           35-02.75  
 11 Savickis, Daniel             Smithtown We          34-03.75  
 12 Adele, Chile                 Archbishop P          34-00.50  
 13 Douglas, Jarron              North Brunsw          33-09.75  
 14 Lynch, Ryan                  Haddonfield           33-09.25  
 15 Carucci, Chase               Smithtown We          32-11.00  
 16 Armstrong, Kevin             Wallkill Val          32-10.50  
 17 Catania, Ryan                Smithtown We          32-09.75  
 18 Goldstein, Jon               Lower Merion          32-08.00  
 19 Robinson, David              Newburgh Fre          31-04.00  
 20 Chery, Jalen                 Cheltenham            31-00.00  
 21 Grossberg, Max               Roslyn                30-06.25  
 22 Imperiale, Salvatore         East Meadow           28-10.25  
 23 Ironkee, David               Delcastle Te          27-11.25  
 24 Massimino, Darien            Cherokee              25-11.50  
 25 Haitsch, David               Haddonfield           24-09.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kratz, Austin                Dock Mennoni              6.57q  2 
  2 Montgomery, Austin           Norristown A              6.63q  4 
  3 Dorwil, Edner                George Washi              6.65q  2 
  4 Marche, Kristian             Imhotep Char              6.71q  1 
  5 Wright, Rahsheed             Wissahickon               6.72q  9  6.716
  6 Cannon Jr, Michael           Central Buck              6.72q  5  6.720
  7 Carter, Octavious            La Salle Col              6.73q  3 
  8 Stocker, Brassir             Downingtown               6.74q  7 
  9 Hollins, Jeffrey             Delcastle Te              6.75   5  6.741
 10 Cartwright, Kasseem          North Penn                6.75   4  6.745
 11 Watson, Sean                 Metuchen                  6.75   8  6.747
 12 Smith, Gordon                Delcastle Te              6.77   1 
 13 Miles, Roland                Coatesville               6.78   8  6.772
 14 Isabella, Paul               Hatboro-Hors              6.78   9  6.773
 15 Bundy, Tyriq                 Deptford                  6.78   5  6.775
 15 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw              6.78   7  6.775
 17 Alfred, Wilby                Neptune                   6.79   6 
 18 Smith, Khion                 Deptford                  6.80   1  6.792
 19 Dittmar, Karim               Roman Cathol              6.80   6  6.793
 20 Gentile, Thomas              Central Buck              6.85   1 
 21 Brown, Quran                 Downingtown               6.86   9  6.854
 22 Appell, Avi                  Metuchen                  6.86   3  6.860
 23 Tait, Collin                 Penncrest                 6.87   4  6.862
 24 Agard, Paul                  Francis Lewi              6.87   7  6.863
 25 Thompson, Katrell            Easton Area               6.88  10  6.871
 26 Washington, Marcel           Deptford                  6.88   8  6.879
 27 Pinkney, Josh                Pennridge                 6.89  10  6.881
 28 Dowling, Sam                 Appoquinimin              6.89   3  6.888
 29 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val              6.91   6  6.903
 30 Kelly, Josh                  Our Lady Of               6.91   8  6.907
 31 Debelak, Zack                Glen Ridge                6.92   7 
 32 McCoy, Amor                  Sheepshead B              6.93   6  6.925
 33 Romeo, Anthony               Oceanside                 6.93   1  6.929
 34 Galante, Joseph              Central Buck              6.94  10 
 35 Burnett, Alex                Bronx HS of               6.95   5 
 36 Domine, Isiah                Perkiomen Va              6.98   7 
 37 Shields, Dae-shawn           Delcastle Te              6.99   5 
 38 McKenzie, Brandon            Prospect Hei              7.00   5  6.992
 39 Anderson, Jordan             Howard Tech               7.00   2  6.996
 40 Murray, Dayquan              Hammonton                 7.00   2  6.997
 41 Joseph, Jeremy               Rancocas Val              7.01   8  7.008
 42 Rush, Dylan                  Dock Mennoni              7.01   2  7.010
 43 brown, demoi                 South Shore               7.02   6 
 44 Kielb, Jack                  Oceanside                 7.03   1 
 45 Dernoga, Brandon             Conestoga                 7.04   1  7.031
 46 Hamilton, Hasan              Deptford                  7.04  10  7.040
 47 Cucci, Jon                   Neptune                   7.08   6  7.074
 48 Kromah, Lucky                Overbrook                 7.08   8  7.077
 49 Quiles, Manny                La Salle Col              7.09  10 
 50 Flamer-Caldera, Kiyro        Bronx HS of               7.10   8 
 51 Daly, Brennan                La Salle Col              7.12   9 
 52 Marin, Devin                 Francis Lewi              7.13   7  7.125
 53 Joseph, Bancroft             Overbrook                 7.13   5  7.130
 53 Mclune, Domonick             Sheepshead B              7.13   3  7.130
 55 Geeston, Tyre'E              North Brunsw              7.14   4 
 56 Ayers, Joshua                Neptune                   7.18   9 
 57 Sanders, Javon               Deptford                  7.19   3  7.186
 58 Bettis, James                Deptford                  7.19   8  7.189
 59 Kennedy, Caden               Rancocas Val              7.22   4  7.211
 60 jobity, adrian               South Shore               7.22   4  7.216
 61 Miller, Rashead              Rancocas Val              7.23   9 
 62 thompson, darius             South Shore               7.31   2 
 63 Vitale, Rudy                 Colts Neck                7.35   5 
 -- Delendik, William            Cherokee                    FS  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kratz, Austin                Dock Mennoni              6.40  
  2 Marche, Kristian             Imhotep Char              6.48  
  3 Dorwil, Edner                George Washi              6.51  
  4 Montgomery, Austin           Norristown A              6.56  
  5 Carter, Octavious            La Salle Col              6.66  
  6 Stocker, Brassir             Downingtown               6.67  
  7 Cannon Jr, Michael           Central Buck              6.68  
  8 Wright, Rahsheed             Wissahickon               6.81  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kratz, Austin                Dock Mennoni             21.39q  1 
  2 Saunders, Sayyid             Harry S Trum             21.90q  9 
  3 Rhoden, Romain               Lower Merion             21.91q  8 
  4 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                22.04q 13 
  5 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph             22.16q  5 
  6 Zink, Ricky                  Bishop Shana             22.21q  9 
  7 Greene, Isaiah               West Side                22.30   7 
  7 Marche, Kristian             Imhotep Char             22.30   6 
  9 Cannon Jr, Michael           Central Buck             22.40   5 
 10 Cummings, Kai                Germantown F             22.65   4 
 11 Welde, Mike                  Council Rock             22.66  10 
 12 Gayle, Jeshran               Harry S Trum             22.71  10 
 13 Tait, Collin                 Penncrest                22.78   1 
 14 Kirk, Eric                   Coatesville              22.79   3 
 15 Dimon, Anderson              Pennridge                22.82  10 
 16 Smith, Khion                 Deptford                 22.85   6 
 17 Shovlin, Philip              Springfield              22.92   2 
 18 Ventnor, Jaiden              Bensalem                 22.98  12 
 18 Dorwil, Edner                George Washi             22.98   1 
 20 Sweeney, Stephen             Bishop Shana             23.00   4 
 21 Epps, Salim                  Saint Joseph             23.08  12 
 21 Wright, Rahsheed             Wissahickon              23.08  11 
 23 Hollins, Jeffrey             Delcastle Te             23.18   4 
 24 Izien, Christian             Erasmus Hall             23.21  12 
 25 Cella, Joshua                South Brunsw             23.23   8 
 26 Jones, Keishawn              Glasgow                  23.24  11 
 27 Cucci, Jon                   Neptune                  23.26   8 
 28 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw             23.31   8 
 29 Hermance, Michael            Colonie                  23.32   2 
 30 Montminy, AJ                 William Tenn             23.35   6 
 31 McKenley, Alton              Archbishop P             23.38   3 
 31 Wiggins, Rahir               Norristown A             23.38   3 
 33 Plunkett, Donte              Thomas Jeffe             23.40   3 
 33 Fask, Badr                   Harry S Trum             23.40  12 
 35 George, Dominic              Cheltenham               23.44  11 
 36 Bodie, Isaiah                St. Georges              23.48   4 
 37 Pinkney, Josh                Pennridge                23.50   6 
 38 Domine, Isiah                Perkiomen Va             23.51  13 
 39 Cooper, Malik                Saint Joseph             23.52   7 
 40 Carter, Octavious            La Salle Col             23.54  10 
 41 Gentile, Thomas              Central Buck             23.59  10 
 42 St. Pierre, Luke             Neshaminy                23.63  13 
 43 Hill, Don                    Neshaminy                23.66  13 
 43 Alfred, Wilby                Neptune                  23.66   2 
 45 Thompson, Jordan             Susan Wagner             23.67   4 
 46 Foreman, Brandon             Delcastle Te             23.69   8 
 47 Burnett, Alex                Bronx HS of              23.70   5 
 48 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val             23.72   7 
 49 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee                 23.73  11 
 49 Jowers, Miles                Roman Cathol             23.73  12 
 51 McCaffrey, Christian         Upper Darby              23.85   5 
 52 Nusser, Jared                Susan Wagner             23.86   5 
 53 Waxter, Isas                 Immaculate C             23.90   3 
 54 Hernandez, Napolean          Tatnall                  23.96   9 
 54 Tate, Devon                  Lower Merion             23.96  10 
 56 McQueen, Halian              Colonie                  24.06   9 
 57 Gomez, Andrew                Newburgh Fre             24.13   1 
 58 Klohocker, John              La Salle Col             24.22   3 
 59 Leong, Nicholas              Roslyn                   24.28   6 
 60 Turner, Talmari              Liverpool                24.31   9 
 61 Cassel, Shane                La Salle Col             24.35   2 
 62 Sanders, Jahill              Archbishop R             24.45   2 
 63 Flamer-Caldera, Kiyro        Bronx HS of              24.89   7 
 64 Viegas, Alex                 Lab Museum U             25.00   5 
 65 Brown, Tyrece                Deptford                 25.91   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kratz, Austin                Dock Mennoni             21.23  
  2 Saunders, Sayyid             Harry S Trum             21.47  
  3 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph             21.84  
  4 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                21.89  
  5 Rhoden, Romain               Lower Merion             21.91  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph             48.26   1 
  2 Zink, Ricky                  Bishop Shana             48.55   1 
  3 Dupell, Robert               Saint Joseph             49.08   2 
  4 Colbert, Chris               Wilton                   49.39   3 
  5 Cuthberstson, William        Susan Wagner             49.84   1 
  6 Epps, Salim                  Saint Joseph             50.11   3 
  7 Smith, Jonathan              Huntington               50.34   4 
  7 Welde, Mike                  Council Rock             50.34   3 
  9 Hernandez, Napolean          Tatnall                  50.37   3 
 10 Cassidy, Joe                 Father Judge             51.00   5 
 11 Langley, Malachi             Chester                  51.08   1 
 12 Whaley, Dan                  Haverford Sc             51.11   5 
 13 Curry, Lamaj                 Chester                  51.14   5 
 14 Cooper, Malik                Saint Joseph             51.15   4 
 15 Gayle, Jeshran               Harry S Trum             51.17   4 
 16 Bromley, Justin              Garnet Valle             51.53   5 
 17 Bamgbose, Ladi               Pennsbury                51.55  10 
 18 Carroway, Darius             Timber Creek             51.60  10 
 19 Abdalla, Mahmoud             Susan Wagner             51.63   2 
 20 Hunter, Sha Heem             Boys & Girls             51.69   2 
 21 Brito, Carlos                Colonie                  51.91   4 
 22 Hermance, Michael            Colonie                  51.92   6 
 22 Haywood, Mickal              Roman Cathol             51.92  11 
 24 Melhado, Malik               Paul Robeson             51.93   4 
 25 Bouie, Tre'Sean              St. John Neu             51.97   9 
 26 Plunkett, Donte              Thomas Jeffe             51.99   6 
 27 Champagne, Jon               Bensalem                 52.03  12 
 28 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        St. Georges              52.18   8 
 28 McQueen, Halian              Colonie                  52.18   6 
 30 Thompson, Jordan             Susan Wagner             52.31   1 
 31 Zelinsky, Jarrett            Holy Ghost P             52.32   5 
 32 Phillips, Matt               Newark Chart             52.49   7 
 33 Alexander, Brandon           Paul Robeson             52.51   2 
 33 Singleton, LeVar             Appoquinimin             52.51  15 
 35 Turner, Jason                Pennsbury                52.55  14 
 36 Brown, Vincent               Rancocas Val             52.59   8 
 37 O'Connell, Jared             Bensalem                 52.71  11 
 38 Biddle, JaVonte              Delcastle Te             52.72  14 
 39 Stellingbury, Duyuan         William Alle             52.75  10 
 40 Lohrer, John                 Northern Valley          52.77   3 
 41 Lenahan, Matt                Hatboro-Hors             52.79   3 
 41 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Val             52.79  13 
 43 Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek             52.80  11 
 44 Brick, Aaron                 Wilmington F             52.84   9 
 44 Gasiewski, John              Holy Ghost P             52.84   5 
 46 Hylak, Blaise                Salesianum               52.87   8 
 47 Miller, Evan                 Pennridge                52.96  12 
 48 Williams, Giovanni           Cheltenham               52.97  15 
 49 Mazer, Alexander             Manhasset                53.03   9 
 50 Adedokum, Azeez              Perkiomen Va             53.09  11 
 51 Gomez, Andrew                Newburgh Fre             53.13   7 
 52 Nmah, Andrew                 Penn Wood                53.15   9 
 53 Moore, Richard               Upper Darby              53.23   7 
 54 Strickland, Cameron          Garnet Valle             53.40  11 
 55 Jones, Keishawn              Glasgow                  53.42   7 
 56 O'Neill, Ryan                La Salle Col             53.62   6 
 57 Bryant, Sean                 Norristown A             53.70   8 
 58 Clarke, Seon                 Sheepshead B             53.80  15 
 59 Ongeri, Derek                St. Georges              53.89   9 
 60 Curvan, Marcus               La Salle Col             54.10   6 
 61 Cobb, William                North Brunsw             54.38  13 
 62 Watson, Jahsaan              Glasgow                  54.47  13 
 63 Clark, Jackson               Bronx HS of              54.49  12 
 64 Wilhelm, Brendan             Salesianum               54.73  14 
 65 Lamb, Kevin                  Germantown A             55.52  15 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Endres, David                Central Buck           1:55.05   2 
  2 Simmons, Derrick             Poly Prep Co           1:55.24   1 
  3 Cuthberstson, William        Susan Wagner           1:55.34   1 
  4 Jihad, Kamil                 St. John Neu           1:55.43   1 
  5 Keehan, Michael              Salesianum             1:55.88   2 
  6 Rivera, Chase                Bolles                 1:56.05   1 
  7 Linares, Javier              Pennsbury              1:57.36   2 
  8 Clark, Michael               Methacton              1:57.53   2 
  9 Yoquinto, Logan              Bishop Shana           1:59.06   1 
 10 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Val           1:59.28   3 
 11 Zelinsky, Jarrett            Holy Ghost P           1:59.29   3 
 12 Abdalla, Mahmoud             Susan Wagner           1:59.52   2 
 13 Servis, Dylan                Twin Valley            1:59.56   5 
 14 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           1:59.57   2 
 15 Santiago, Clayton            Bethpage               1:59.62   1 
 16 Curry, Lamaj                 Chester                1:59.71   1 
 17 Dhillon, Jarnail             Upper Darby            1:59.88   2 
 18 Eissler, Luke                Pennridge              1:59.93   5 
 19 Melko, Connor                Bishop Eusta           1:59.98   2 
 20 Gaymore, Talus               Penn Wood              2:00.12   3 
 21 Meredith-Goujon, Astor       Brooklyn Tec           2:00.13   3 
 22 Gess, Derek                  Haddonfield            2:00.31   2 
 23 Banko, Sean                  Salesianum             2:00.66   3 
 24 Bowers, John                 Bolles                 2:00.72   5 
 25 Boyle, Dan                   La Salle Col           2:00.75   1 
 26 Mathis, Larry                Tatnall                2:01.14   3 
 27 Hall, Colin                  West Morris            2:01.31   1 
 28 McCallion, Erik              Haverford              2:01.48   2 
 29 Roberts, Justin              Brandywine             2:01.91   3 
 30 Nisbet, Connor               Wilmington F           2:01.93   7 
 31 Cintavey, Joey               Tatnall                2:02.04   6 
 32 Giannini, David              Gonzaga                2:02.05   4 
 33 Johnson, Caelan              Metuchen               2:02.09   4 
 34 Gabrielli, Nick              Kiski Area             2:02.40   1 
 35 Barry, Austin                Salesianum             2:02.41   5 
 36 Marks, Brandon               Cherokee               2:02.71   6 
 37 Angelina, Billy              Penncrest              2:02.73   6 
 38 Hill, Trey                   Twin Valley            2:02.76   7 
 39 Shaw, Andrew                 Colonie                2:02.81   6 
 40 Peach, Lucien                Salesianum             2:03.15   4 
 41 Valdevit, Luke               Pleasant Val           2:03.20   4 
 42 Brunell, Ethan               Shenendehowa           2:03.22   2 
 43 Aguilar, Isai                North Brunsw           2:03.42   5 
 43 Ryan, Danny                  Ward Melvill           2:03.42   1 
 45 Ryan, Conor                  Salesianum             2:03.58   7 
 46 McGrory, John                Bishop Shana           2:03.89   4 
 47 Lane, Peyton                 Poly Prep Co           2:03.95   7 
 48 Knorr, Garrett               Twin Valley            2:04.02   7 
 49 Grant, Sean                  La Salle Col           2:04.13   5 
 50 Costonis, Mac                La Salle Col           2:04.20   6 
 51 Fenessy, Jared               Central Buck           2:04.25   6 
 52 Zukowski, Dan                Colonie                2:04.42   6 
 53 Sweeney, Aidan               Manhasset              2:04.51   4 
 54 Rodriguez, Kevin             Bensalem               2:04.58   6 
 55 McCray, Tyler                Norristown A           2:04.79   4 
 56 Harris, Nicholas             Manhasset              2:04.97   4 
 57 Ehling, Zach                 North Allegh           2:05.07   6 
 58 Earles, Declan               Central Buck           2:05.08   7 
 59 Oertel, Jacob                Colonie                2:05.46   6 
 60 Langley, Malachi             Chester                2:05.61   3 
 61 Girard, Corey                Indian Hills           2:05.71   4 
 62 Lynch, Oadhan                McKee/Staten           2:05.89   3 
 63 Obermayer, Gerald            Port Richmon           2:06.14   3 
 64 O'Connell, Cameron           Liverpool              2:06.42   7 
 65 Araz, Ara                    Indian Hills           2:06.48   4 
 66 LaFleche, Evan               Shenendehowa           2:06.64   3 
 67 Campiglia, Sean              Haddonfield            2:07.36   6 
 68 YasinSpann, Sabir            Overbrook              2:07.39   6 
 69 Spartin, Will                Gonzaga                2:07.46   7 
 70 Wade, William Ben            Bronx HS of            2:07.64   6 
 71 Hoven, Myles                 Methacton              2:07.69   7 
 72 Nunes, Yancarlos             William Alle           2:07.81   4 
 73 Pech, Aidan                  Bethpage               2:08.12   6 
 74 Eastmond, Michael            La Salle Col           2:08.22   5 
 75 Samsel, Blake                Nazareth Are           2:08.36   6 
 76 Carbino, Burton Tony         Holy Ghost P           2:08.59   5 
 77 Erman, Jeremy                East Meadow            2:08.66   2 
 78 Meyer, Josh                  Ward Melvill           2:08.87   5 
 79 Christian, Conor             La Salle Col           2:08.94   7 
 80 Gentles, Jarrett             West Side              2:09.01   2 
 81 Ettien, Jack                 Bishop Shana           2:09.05   5 
 82 D'Agostino, Josh             Central Buck           2:09.20   7 
 83 Newbern, Dawson              Liverpool              2:09.25   6 
 84 Praschunus, TJ               Liverpool              2:09.52   5 
 85 Knorr, Chase                 Twin Valley            2:10.35   7 
 86 Price, Thomas                La Salle Col           2:10.46   7 
 87 Dhawan, Manik                Bishop Eusta           2:10.78   7 
 88 Reilly, Ben                  Manhasset              2:13.63   2 
 89 Penney, Keaton               Bishop Shana           2:22.01   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kujdych, Rusty               Neshaminy              4:15.09   1 
  2 Addison, Evan                La Salle Col           4:17.08   1 
  3 Rivera, Chase                Bolles                 4:20.02   1 
  4 Harper, Ermiyas              Midwood                4:22.55   1 
  5 Eissler, Matt                Pennridge              4:22.91   1 
  6 Cyprus, John                 Manhasset              4:23.67   1 
  7 Lauer, Kevin                 Lenape                 4:25.79   2 
  8 Schaefer, Matt               Colts Neck             4:26.10   1 
  9 Spisak, Christopher          Cherokee               4:26.76   2 
 10 Lepine, Matt                 Middletown S           4:27.29   2 
 11 Earley, Sam                  Council Rock           4:28.32   4 
 12 Reeves, Nathan               Liverpool              4:28.58   4 
 13 Beacher, Jake                Metuchen               4:29.12   4 
 14 Herrmann, Charlie            Lower Merion           4:29.64   2 
 15 Riddell, Martin              Haddonfield            4:29.76   2 
 16 Twomey, Vincent              La Salle Col           4:29.79   3 
 17 Straight, Robert             Brooklyn Tec           4:30.51   3 
 18 Tomov, Aiden                 Haverford              4:30.57   2 
 19 Eisenhower, Greg             Haddonfield            4:31.20   2 
 20 Merhige, Will                Haverford Sc           4:31.78   1 
 21 Sewall, Payton               Downingtown            4:34.18   4 
 22 Miller, Jack                 Jenkintown             4:34.53   5 
 23 YasinSpann, Sabir            Overbrook              4:35.27   5 
 24 Farrelly, Noah               Binghamton             4:35.89   3 
 25 Hoyer, Ben                   Wissahickon            4:36.15   5 
 26 Villafuerte, Bryan           East Meadow            4:36.36   4 
 27 Cuff, John                   Smithtown We           4:36.41   5 
 28 Chamoun, Joseph              Downingtown            4:36.44   5 
 28 Delle Donne, Bryan           Newark Chart           4:36.44   5 
 30 Maher, Ethan                 La Salle Col           4:36.51   3 
 31 Bardwell, Alex               Central Buck           4:36.67   6 
 32 Cawley, Kevin                Smithtown              4:36.68   5 
 33 Daneluzzi, Evan              Susan Wagner           4:36.69   5 
 34 Kazandjian, Zavan            Lenape                 4:37.10   7 
 35 Bowers, John                 Bolles                 4:37.68   1 
 36 Jackson, Joshua              Jenkintown             4:37.90   5 
 37 Ghantous, Paul               La Salle Col           4:38.22   2 
 38 Raisley, John                Middletown S           4:38.55   7 
 39 Stamper, Isaac               Brooklyn Tec           4:40.00   4 
 40 Seiberlich, Jack             La Salle Col           4:40.14   3 
 41 Schultz, Sam                 Sweet Home             4:40.63   6 
 42 Courts, Christopher          Manhasset              4:40.66   2 
 43 Ruediger, Spencer            Liverpool              4:41.12   7 
 44 Hartman, Matt                Colts Neck             4:41.24   4 
 45 Kuchler, John                North Brunsw           4:41.39   6 
 46 Maiale, Matt                 Wissahickon            4:41.74   6 
 47 Koors, Braddy                La Salle Col           4:41.89   3 
 48 Lewis, George                Bolles                 4:41.99   6 
 49 Maniatis, Alexander          Bolles                 4:42.07   6 
 50 Bland, Khalil                Haverford Sc           4:42.14   7 
 51 Hard, Clay                   Collegiate S           4:42.29   7 
 52 Wozar, Jacob                 Appoquinimin           4:43.09   6 
 53 Johnson, Caelan              Metuchen               4:44.52   4 
 54 Craw, Jared                  Colonie                4:44.70   6 
 55 Glennon, Richie              Haddonfield            4:44.90   7 
 56 Duff, Brendan                Plymouth Whi           4:44.94   6 
 57 Campbell, Brendan            Haverford              4:45.06   4 
 58 Meah, John                   East Meadow            4:45.49   3 
 59 Zilligen, Matt               La Salle Col           4:45.99   2 
 60 Carbino, Burton Tony         Holy Ghost P           4:46.23   7 
 61 Langone, Greg                Shenendehowa           4:46.33   6 
 62 Gazura, Jake                 Ward Melvill           4:46.77   4 
 63 Kolyer, Henry                Manhasset              4:47.42   7 
 64 Galloway, Nathan             Appoquinimin           4:48.02   6 
 65 Waldman, Jack                Roslyn                 4:48.72   6 
 66 Hastings, Alex               Bolles                 4:50.75   7 
 67 Miller, Drew                 Manhasset              4:51.08   7 
 68 McLaughlin, Cullen           Liverpool              4:52.26   7 
 69 Campbell, Garrett            Methacton              4:52.59   7 
 70 Farraj, Izzeldeen            Csihs/McCown           4:53.35   7 
 71 Melnick, Mark                McKee/Staten           4:57.27   7 
 72 Lynch, Oadhan                McKee/Staten           4:58.74   3 
 73 Thalheimer, Bryce            Manhasset              5:00.60   4 
 74 Workman, John                Newburgh Fre           5:01.49   7 
 75 Hanisch, Thomas              Wallkill Val           5:01.88   6 
 76 Dellatore, Dylan             Newburgh Fre           5:03.22   7 
 77 Stefan, Adam                 Manhasset              5:08.37   6 
 -- Kelly, Justin                Cherokee                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Charles               Bolles                 9:18.90  
  2 Sherman, Evan                Brooklyn Tec           9:30.40  
  3 Cornelison, Jason            Cheltenham             9:33.95  
  4 Underwood, Jake              Wilson                 9:36.62  
  5 Rollins, Tyler               Downingtown            9:38.06  
  6 Gizzo, Daniel                Seton Hall             9:38.75  
  7 Borger, Peter                Malvern Prep           9:38.88  
  8 Campbell, Ryan               Council Rock           9:41.75  
  9 Lederer, Avery               Penncrest              9:42.53  
 10 Watson, Ryan                 Manhasset              9:42.95  
 11 Hislop, Alex                 Shenendehowa           9:47.20  
 12 Robinson, Jake               Conestoga              9:48.65  
 13 Murphy, Ryan                 Pleasant Val           9:51.40  
 14 Sambrotto, Ray               Sweet Home             9:57.85  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Red
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garland, Kyle                Germantown A              7.53q  1 
  2 Romeo, Anthony               Oceanside                 7.61q  4 
  3 Greene, Isaiah               West Side                 7.71q  3 
  4 Sanders, Javon               Deptford                  7.78q  8 
  5 Robbins, Nasan               Pennsbury                 7.81q  2 
  6 Honicker, Scott              Owen J Rober              7.83q 10 
  7 Kemp, Josiah                 Colonie                   7.86q  9 
  8 Elters, Jared                Coatesville               7.89q  6  7.887
  9 smith, brandon               South Shore               7.89   9  7.889
 10 Thompson, Katrell            Easton Area               7.96   8 
 11 Wiggins, Rahir               Norristown A              7.98   5  7.972
 12 Costantini, Sebastian        Malvern Prep              7.98   7  7.978
 13 Johnson, Ahmir               Wissahickon               8.00   1 
 14 Squiciarino, Anthony         East Meadow               8.02  10  8.012
 15 Holmes, Ronald               St. John Neu              8.02   2  8.020
 16 Davies, Liam                 Wissahickon               8.03   1 
 17 Carroway, Darius             Timber Creek              8.14   5 
 18 Smith, Nick                  Dock Mennoni              8.18   6 
 19 Young, CJ                    North Penn                8.19   4 
 20 Polignano, Vince             Pennridge                 8.23  10 
 21 Foreman, Brandon             Delcastle Te              8.25   2 
 22 Brown, Tyrece                Deptford                  8.28  10 
 23 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of               8.30   8 
 24 Cella, Joshua                South Brunsw              8.31   2  8.305
 25 Agard, Paul                  Francis Lewi              8.31   8  8.306
 26 Barkann, Matt                William Penn              8.31   5  8.307
 27 Schueler, Charlie            Lynbrook                  8.33   9 
 28 Lamb, Kevin                  Germantown A              8.35   5 
 29 Jenkins, Justin              North Brunsw              8.37   5 
 30 Kromah, Lansana              Overbrook                 8.39   7 
 31 Thenga, Trevor               Wilson                    8.42   4 
 32 Cluff, Alex                  Wilson                    8.43   7 
 33 Richardson, Daniel           William Alle              8.44   3 
 34 Barsee, Will                 Coatesville               8.52   2  8.512
 35 Hardy, Luke                  La Salle Col              8.52   5  8.514
 36 Chen, Dennis                 Ward Melvill              8.53   2 
 37 Torres, Axel                 East Meadow               8.58   6  8.572
 37 Vandellos, Quinn             Strath Haven              8.58   3  8.572
 39 Martin, Kevin                East Meadow               8.61   3 
 40 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee                  8.63   8 
 41 Bush, Jaylen                 Huntington                8.66   3 
 42 Schreiber, Thomas            Dock Mennoni              8.69   9 
 43 Magee, Kyle                  Central Buck              8.70   7 
 44 Doerner, Matthew             Lenape                    8.71   1 
 45 Fiorenza, Nicholas           Gonzaga                   8.73   8 
 46 Pierre, Brian                Huntington                8.75   6 
 47 Brown, Naledge               Cherokee                  8.78   6 
 48 McCauslin, Connor            Colonie                   8.86   3 
 49 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw              8.88   7 
 50 Soto, Justin                 North Brunsw              9.01   2  9.001
 51 Ashany, Henry                Collegiate S              9.01   6  9.009
 52 Pfefferkorn, Jack            Gonzaga                   9.02   4  9.012
 53 Fields, Rahmeer              Norristown A              9.02   9  9.014
 54 Collins, Telvin              Appoquinimin              9.04   4 
 55 Fairweather-Lewis, Natha     Medgar Evers              9.09   8 
 56 McGuire, Tre                 Gonzaga                   9.13   4  9.124
 57 Adams, Jordan                Lenape                    9.13   6  9.128
 58 Banks, Tyree                 Deptford                  9.18   1 
 59 Amoga-Aggla, Rene            North Babylo              9.19   1  9.181
 60 Yap, Roger                   Susan Wagner              9.19   3  9.186
 61 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee                  9.41   8 
 62 Ortiz, Tyler                 Cherokee                  9.44   7 
 63 Allum, Jamel                 Susan Wagner              9.54   9 
 64 Oliveri, Nick                Methacton                 9.99   4 
 65 Kishta, Adam                 Strath Haven             10.25   5 
 66 Abdullah, Ismail             Valley Strea             10.55   6 
 -- Batista, Shearjashu          Susan Wagner               DNF  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garland, Kyle                Germantown A              7.41  
  2 Greene, Isaiah               West Side                 7.51  
  3 Romeo, Anthony               Oceanside                 7.58  
  4 Honicker, Scott              Owen J Rober              7.66  
  5 Sanders, Javon               Deptford                  7.70  
  6 Kemp, Josiah                 Colonie                   7.85  
  7 Elters, Jared                Coatesville               8.04  
  8 Robbins, Nasan               Pennsbury                 9.20  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Red
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deptford  'A'                                       1:29.92q  1 
  2 Wilson  'A'                                         1:31.22q  3 
  3 Central Bucks South  'A'                            1:31.88q  5 
  4 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:31.92q  7 
  5 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:31.99q  4 
  6 North Penn  'A'                                     1:32.43q  2 
  7 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:32.48   9 
  8 Coatesville Area  'A'                               1:33.15   8 
  9 Bensalem  'A'                                       1:33.20   1 
 10 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:34.42   5 
 11 Downingtown West  'A'                               1:34.56   7 
 12 Girard College  'A'                                 1:34.76   3 
 13 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               1:34.84   5 
 14 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:34.98   2 
 15 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:35.07   4 
 16 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                         1:35.18   1 
 17 Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                         1:35.46   9 
 18 Haverford School  'A'                               1:35.53   4 
 19 Methacton  'A'                                      1:35.64   7 
 20 Hatboro-Horsham  'A'                                1:36.17   6 
 21 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:36.38   6 
 22 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:36.59   8 
 23 Deptford  'B'                                       1:36.85   8 
 24 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                1:36.97   6 
 25 Malverne  'A'                                       1:36.98   2 
 26 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            1:37.00   9 
 27 New Dorp  'A'                                       1:37.20   1 
 28 Jackson Memorial  'A'                               1:38.73   7 
 29 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               1:38.78   3 
 30 North Penn  'B'                                     1:39.68   1 
 31 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            1:40.48   4 
 32 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:40.63   3 
 33 William Allen  'A'                                  1:41.14   9 
 34 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:41.36   9 
 35 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:42.49   7 
 36 St. Mary's Lancaster  'A'                           1:42.58   4 
 37 Coatesville Area  'B'                               1:42.74   4 
 38 Capital Prep  'A'                                   1:42.99   8 
 39 Townsend Harris  'A'                                1:44.10   8 
 40 Charter  'A'                                        1:50.26   6 
 -- Downingtown East  'A'                                   DNF   6 
 -- Lower Merion  'A'                                       DNF   3 
 -- Jackson Memorial  'B'                                    DQ   9  out of zone 1-2
 -- La Salle College  'A'                                    DQ   6  out of zone 1-2
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Red
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:31.06  
  2 Central Bucks South  'A'                            1:31.14  
  3 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:31.75  
  4 Wilson  'A'                                         1:31.80  
  5 North Penn  'A'                                     1:38.93  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennridge  'A'                                      3:26.16   2 
  2 Deptford  'A'                                       3:26.40   1 
  3 North Penn  'A'                                     3:26.84   1 
  4 Neshaminy  'A'                                      3:27.73   2 
  5 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               3:28.18   2 
  6 Father Judge  'A'                                   3:28.47   1 
  7 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  3:30.12   3 
  8 Central Bucks East  'A'                             3:31.00   3 
  9 Haverford School  'A'                               3:31.03   3 
 10 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  3:31.43   4 
 11 Upper Darby  'A'                                    3:33.18   1 
 12 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               3:33.95   2 
 13 William Allen  'A'                                  3:34.33   4 
 14 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           3:35.79   4 
 15 Penn Wood  'B'                                      3:36.07   4 
 16 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:37.32   4 
 17 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:38.23   1 
 18 Downingtown West  'A'                               3:39.24   5 
 19 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 3:39.92   3 
 20 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 3:41.06   6 
 21 Downingtown East  'A'                               3:42.46   5 
 22 Tottenville  'A'                                    3:44.85   6 
 23 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  3:45.70   5 
 24 Methacton  'A'                                      3:45.95   5 
 25 Conestoga  'A'                                      3:48.88   5 
 26 Boys & Girls  'B'                                   3:48.98   6 
 27 North Penn  'B'                                     3:50.26   5 
 28 Bensalem  'A'                                       3:50.86   6 
 29 Father Judge  'B'                                   3:53.23   6 
 30 Wellington C. Mepham  'B'                           3:53.75   4 
 31 Pennridge  'B'                                      4:00.24   6 
 32 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            4:01.18   5 
 33 Tottenville  'B'                                    4:01.23   6 
 34 Boys & Girls  'C'                                   4:03.39   6 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Red
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smithtown West  'A'                                 8:04.70   1 
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:07.19   1 
  3 Columbia  'A'                                       8:07.35   1 
  4 Germantown Friends  'A'                             8:07.59   1 
  5 Downingtown West  'A'                               8:09.50   2 
  6 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           8:11.73   1 
  7 Bolles  'A'                                         8:19.82   1 
  8 Bensalem  'A'                                       8:20.70   2 
  9 West Islip  'A'                                     8:22.74   3 
 10 Penn Wood  'A'                                      8:22.93   2 
 11 Charter  'A'                                        8:23.33   1 
 12 Colonie  'A'                                        8:28.55   1 
 13 Central Bucks South  'A'                            8:32.26   2 
 14 Gonzaga  'A'                                        8:33.46   2 
 15 Liverpool  'A'                                      8:40.16   1 
 16 Curtis  'A'                                         8:43.39   2 
 17 Coatesville Area  'A'                               8:45.02   2 
 18 Deptford  'A'                                       8:48.96   3 
 19 Wellington C. Mepham  'B'                           8:49.78   2 
 20 Father Judge  'B'                                   8:50.93   3 
 21 Ward Melville  'B'                                  8:52.57   2 
 22 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     8:53.24   2 
 23 Downingtown East  'A'                               8:54.52   2 
 24 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  8:57.66   2 
 25 Tottenville  'A'                                    8:58.14   2 
 26 Jackson Memorial  'B'                               8:59.13   3 
 27 Townsend Harris  'A'                                9:00.48   3 
 28 James Madison  'A'                                  9:04.52   3 
 29 Bolles  'B'                                         9:08.80   3 
 30 Upper Darby  'A'                                    9:09.14   3 
 31 Pennridge  'A'                                      9:15.83   3 
 32 Capital Prep  'A'                                   9:17.82   3 
 33 Coatesville Area  'B'                               9:18.41   3 
 34 Ward Melville  'C'                                  9:19.27   3 
 35 Charter  'B'                                        9:19.98   3 
 36 Bensalem  'B'                                       9:20.46   3 
 37 Pennridge  'B'                                      9:38.66   3 
 -- Jackson Memorial  'A'                                    DQ   1  anchor threw baton
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Red
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                     19:00.91  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anselmi, Mark                Middletown S           6-06.00  
  2 Squadrito, Jon               La Salle Col           6-04.00  
  3 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek           6-02.00  
  4 Henshey, Brett               Salesianum            J6-02.00  
  5 Christie, Tommy              La Salle Col          J6-02.00  
  6 Ekoko, Brendan               Easton Area           J6-02.00  
  7 Blake, Akeel                 William Penn          J6-02.00  
  8 Polignano, Vince             Pennridge             J6-02.00  
  9 Jones, Tristan               Plymouth Whi           5-10.00  
 10 Gabor, Patrick               William Penn          J5-10.00  
 11 Casazza, Richard             Shoreham-Wad          J5-10.00  
 11 Peterlin, Cole               Perkiomen Va          J5-10.00  
 13 Scamardella, Jonathan        Middletown S          J5-10.00  
 13 Gilfus, Steve                Weedsport             J5-10.00  
 15 Rizzo, Elijah                Bensalem              J5-10.00  
 16 Washington, Marcel           Deptford               5-08.00  
 16 Savage, Kasey                Hatboro-Hors           5-08.00  
 18 Parker, Andrew               Cherokee              J5-08.00  
 19 Klous, Patrick               Salesianum            J5-08.00  
 20 Daley, Marcus                West Babylon          J5-08.00  
 20 Clark, Josh                  Methacton             J5-08.00  
 22 Subramanian, Aravindh        South Brunsw           5-06.00  
 22 Jimenez, Antonio             North Penn             5-06.00  
 24 Gaffney, James               Liverpool             J5-06.00  
 25 Marlin, Matt                 McKee/Staten          J5-06.00  
 26 Kamp, Connor                 Haddonfield           J5-06.00  
 27 Garetano, Joe                Huntington             5-04.00  
 28 Drake, Michael               Huntington            J5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dever, Charles               Bayard Rusti          15-00.00  
  2 Jardine, Joe                 Schuylkill V         J15-00.00  
  3 Showmaker, Randy             William Tenn          14-00.00  
  4 Mullen, Michael              Bishop Shana         J14-00.00  
  5 Durant, Bryant               North Penn            13-00.00  
  6 Puz, Andrew                  Bishop Shana         J13-00.00  
  7 Ledda, Ryan                  Shoreham-Wad          12-06.00  
  8 Klous, Patrick               Salesianum           J12-06.00  
  9 Gaffney, James               Liverpool            J12-06.00  
  9 Ruggiero, Ryan               Central Buck         J12-06.00  
 11 Wolff, Kurt                  Haddonfield           12-00.00  
 11 Schmalzle, Calvin            Shoreham-Wad          12-00.00  
 13 Porter, Brian                Schuylkill V         J12-00.00  
 14 Love, Brandon                East Meadow          J12-00.00  
 15 Klous, Charles               Salesianum            11-06.00  
 15 Crozier, Micah               St. Georges           11-06.00  
 -- Gilfus, Steve                Weedsport                   NH  
 -- Johnson, Caleb               Germantown A                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle                Germantown A          22-09.50  
  2 Ritchie, Isaiah              Saint Joseph          22-03.00  
  3 Sparr, Brendan               Schuylkill V          21-08.50  
  4 Bolles, David                Malvern Prep          21-00.75  
  5 Duncan, Marshall             Central Buck          20-11.75  
  6 Dever, Charles               Bayard Rusti          20-03.50  
  7 Phoenix, Xavier              Appoquinimin          19-10.75  
  8 Camille, Jalen               Upper Darby          J19-10.75  
  9 Sanders, Jahill              Archbishop R          19-10.00  
 10 Cooper, Akeem                Imhotep Char          19-09.50  
 11 Coaxum, Larry                Garnet Valle          19-07.75  
 12 Ney, Collin                  Haverford             19-06.50  
 13 Webster, Isaiah              Glen Ridge            19-04.50  
 14 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville           19-02.75  
 15 Cobb, William                North Brunsw          19-00.50  
 16 Costantini, Sebastian        Malvern Prep          19-00.00  
 17 Kleppel, Justin              Francis Lewi          18-11.50  
 18 Cerbone, Paden               Smithtown             18-10.75  
 19 Schwartz, Michael            Lynbrook              18-10.50  
 20 Adewale, Lateef              Harry S Trum          18-07.25  
 21 Portee, Portee, Jordan       Glasgow               18-06.50  
 22 Dewan, Paul                  Liverpool             18-03.50  
 23 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville           18-00.75  
 24 Watson, Jahsaan              Glasgow               18-00.25  
 25 Blackiston, Dakeem           William Penn          17-09.50  
 26 Ponna, Anish                 Downingtown           17-05.00  
 27 Gadebusch, Max               Wilson                16-11.00  
 -- Nash, Christian              Cheltenham                FOUL  
 -- Agard, Paul                  Francis Lewi              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abeeb, Dayo                  Strath Haven          46-09.50  
  2 Moore, Naheem                Coatesville           45-00.75  
  3 Kiefel, Justin               Downingtown           44-06.75  
  4 Waxter, Isas                 Immaculate C          42-09.00  
  5 Dewan, Paul                  Liverpool             42-08.50  
  6 Sattele, Ryan                Pennridge             41-10.00  
  7 Leong, Nicholas              Roslyn                41-00.50  
  8 Nwogwugwu, Obi               North Penn            40-11.50  
  9 Opara, Nkenna                Cherokee              40-10.25  
 10 DiFerdinando, Liam           Cherokee              40-10.00  
 11 Shepherd, Joseph             North Babylo          40-07.00  
 12 Shanks, Larry                Bensalem              40-05.00  
 13 Yee, Destin                  Colonie               39-11.50  
 14 Washington, Randy            Perkiomen Va          39-10.50  
 15 Adewale, Lateef              Harry S Trum         J39-10.50  
 16 Sibblies, Donavan            North Babylo          39-10.25  
 17 Phoenix, Xavier              Appoquinimin          39-09.50  
 18 Coleman, Jaren               Pennsbury             39-09.00  
 19 Lamarque, Ishmael            Roslyn                39-02.50  
 20 Moffett, Michael             Haverford             39-00.50  
 21 Jackson, Anthony             Coatesville           38-10.00  
 22 Zoegar, Praise               Dock Mennoni          38-07.50  
 23 Weisenberger, Matt           Methacton             38-05.75  
 24 Macchiarelli, Ryan           Garnet Valle          38-02.75  
 25 Peterlin, Cole               Perkiomen Va          38-01.00  
 26 Trusdell, Kevin              Holy Ghost P          37-08.50  
 27 Schwartz, Michael            Lynbrook              36-05.00  
 -- Johnson, Ahmir               Wissahickon               FOUL  
 -- Eaddy, Alex                  St. Georges               FOUL  
 -- Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Alex                 Dock Mennoni          50-06.25  
  2 Abinusawa, Olatide           Germantown A          50-00.50  
  3 Chen, Kyle                   Central Buck          48-04.00  
  4 Murray, Matthew              Bishop Shana          48-01.00  
  5 Grant, Stephen               North Brunsw          47-08.25  
  6 Lemmon, Petey                Haverford Sc          47-04.75  
  7 Kirkwood, Steve              Lenape                47-00.75  
  8 Eadric, Jesse                Rancocas Val          46-11.25  
  9 Bergman, Sam                 Huntington            45-06.50  
 10 Leach, Levi                  Huntington            44-10.00  
 11 Wenig, Damon                 Deptford              44-04.00  
 12 Kemp, Josh                   Colonie               43-10.50  
 13 Sands, Eric                  Huntington            43-05.25  
 14 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee              43-02.50  
 15 Cohill, John                 Salesianum            43-01.50  
 16 Monahan, Kieran              Salesianum            42-08.25  
 17 Ochsner, John                Downingtown           42-02.00  
 18 Needham, Michael             Roslyn                41-11.50  
 19 Bittel, Arthur               Liverpool             41-10.75  
 20 White, Shalome               Sheepshead B          41-01.00  
 21 Grady, Brian                 La Salle Col          39-09.50  
 22 Tatlonghari, Liam            La Salle Col          39-07.00  
 23 Duke, Tyreese                North Penn            39-02.50  
 24 Hernandez, Tyler             North Brunsw          38-03.25  
 25 Nickens, Caleb               Sweet Home            38-00.00  
 26 Duffy, Tyler                 Lenape                36-11.75  
 27 Chen, Alec                   Central Buck          36-09.75  
 28 Stapleton, Bryan             Curtis                36-08.50  
 29 Johns, Tyler                 North Penn            34-11.75  
 -- Nicastro, Casey              William Penn              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity Red
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickens, Caleb               Sweet Home            65-01.25  
  2 Bergman, Sam                 Huntington            53-04.00  
  3 Kemp, Josh                   Colonie               48-06.50  
  4 Lavigna, Michael             Colonie               47-08.75  
  5 Pocesta, Adrian              Susan Wagner          46-08.25  
  6 Seidou-Bakari, Nino          Colonie               45-08.50  
  7 Murphy, Robert               Susan Wagner          44-06.75  
  8 Bittel, Arthur               Liverpool             44-06.25  
  9 Kelly, Antwan                Liverpool             43-11.75  
 10 Sands, Eric                  Huntington            42-06.25  
 11 Parsons, Josiah              Colonie               36-09.25  
 12 Link, James                  Glen Ridge            36-07.75  
 13 Bunchanan, Brian             Francis Lewi          35-02.00  
 14 Guan, Jonathan               Francis Lewi          34-10.75  
 15 Griffin, William             Archbishop R          33-04.25  
 16 Staunton, Jason              East Meadow           31-09.75  
 17 Hernandez, Luis              New Dorp              24-01.50  
 18 Wertz, Ryan                  Smithtown             21-10.75  
 -- Barash, Gary                 Huntington                FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jelani, Habib                Lenape                    6.83   2 
  2 Lewis, Dominick              New Dorp                  6.89   8 
  3 Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek              6.89   2 
  4 Okuji, Joel                  Lafayette                 6.90   5 
  5 Jardine, Joe                 Schuylkill V              6.93   2 
  6 Smith, Mekhi                 Our Lady Of               6.93   3 
  7 Slade, Michael               Capital Prep              6.94   2 
  8 Bournias, Themistokl         Bronx HS of               6.95   1 
  9 Byrd, Amir                   Lenape                    6.95   1 
 10 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek              6.96   3 
 11 Parker, Andrew               Cherokee                  6.96   2 
 12 Wells, Damani                St. Georges               6.97   3 
 13 Turner, Talmari              Liverpool                 6.98   1 
 14 Nice, Austin                 Dock Mennoni              7.01   1 
 15 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea      William Penn              7.03   4 
 16 Green, Jordan                Cheltenham                7.04   5 
 17 Dibsie, Justin               Colts Neck                7.04   6 
 18 Alleyne, Cohran              Delaware Mil              7.06   2 
 19 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee                  7.06   6 
 20 Eaddy, Alex                  St. Georges               7.07  10 
 21 Williams, Adontrell          Lower Merion              7.07   7 
 22 Harris, John                 Salesianum                7.09   2 
 23 Carter, Brandon              Lenape                    7.11   4 
 24 Akinsooto, David             Moravian Aca              7.12   4 
 25 Figaro, Josiah               Smithtown                 7.12   8 
 26 Calhoun, Justin              Plymouth Whi              7.13   5 
 27 Bradley Harrison, Jarred     Roman Cathol              7.13   5 
 28 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunsw              7.14   3 
 29 Chung, Matthew               West Essex                7.15   7 
 30 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee                  7.15   6 
 31 Zoegar, Praise               Dock Mennoni              7.16   1 
 32 Felder, Nicholas             New Dorp                  7.16   4 
 33 Troy, Marcus                 Penncrest                 7.17   9 
 34 Alexander, Semaj             Imhotep Char              7.18   4 
 35 Zaladonis, Joseph            Moravian Aca              7.18   5 
 36 Brown, Stephen               Methacton                 7.19  11 
 37 Calixte, Davidson            Erasmus Hall              7.20  11 
 37 Velasquez, Jadyn             St. Georges               7.20   7 
 39 Stivala, Kyle                Colts Neck                7.20   6 
 40 Dunham, Jason                Cheltenham                7.21   1 
 41 Tirrell, Jack                Colts Neck                7.21   6 
 42 Williams, Luke               Schuylkill V              7.22   1 
 43 Micale, Justin               Lenape                    7.23   5 
 44 Zheng, Barry                 Oceanside                 7.25   9 
 45 Buesmail, Roger              St. Georges               7.25   3 
 46 Bosques, Timmy               Malverne                  7.26   3 
 47 Flancer, Matt                Wissahickon               7.26   6 
 48 Perry, Kamau                 Capital Prep              7.26   9 
 49 Grauer, Logan                Schuylkill V              7.26   7 
 50 Smith, Naseem                Deptford                  7.27   3 
 51 Viegas, Alex                 Lab Museum U              7.32   5 
 52 Wilks, Andrew                Collegiate S              7.32  16 
 53 Jung, Harry                  Smithtown                 7.33   7 
 54 Dowdy, Damon                 Appoquinimin              7.34   3 
 55 Wilson, Michael              St. Georges               7.38  11 
 56 McHoul, Josh                 North Penn                7.38   8 
 57 LiVecchi, Zachary            West Essex                7.39  13 
 58 McNeill, Peyton              Wilmington F              7.40  11 
 59 Hopkins, Tyshawn             Pennridge                 7.40  12 
 60 Roberts, Joshua              Capital Prep              7.40   9 
 61 Champigneulle, Oscar         Poly Prep Co              7.41  11 
 62 Swanson, Antonio             Easton Area               7.41   8 
 63 Webster, Isaiah              Glen Ridge                7.41  14 
 64 Bloom, Justin                Oceanside                 7.42   9 
 65 Padilla, Jarrod              Holy Ghost P              7.42  15 
 66 Barone, Anthony              Wallkill Val              7.43  13 
 67 Coulter, Elijah              Our Lady Of               7.43  14 
 68 Rogers, Gabriel              Jenkintown                7.44  15 
 69 Kwiatkowski, Rob             Haddonfield               7.45  14 
 70 Richardson, Nahum            Prospect Hei              7.45   8 
 71 Galason, Anthony             Colts Neck                7.47   6 
 72 Greenberg, Justin            Colts Neck                7.47  12 
 73 Bailey, Antonio              Bensalem                  7.48  16 
 74 Parikh, Rutvik               Colts Neck                7.50  10 
 75 Kamora, Basil                Ward Melvill              7.50  12 
 76 Daunoras, Jack               Hammonton                 7.52  12 
 77 Neustater, Mike              Colts Neck                7.53  10 
 78 Endsley, Kyle                Smithtown                 7.55   8 
 79 Effinger, Anthony            Hammonton                 7.55   9 
 80 Hazel, Alexander             Roslyn                    7.55   8 
 81 Stamatoski, Marko            New Dorp                  7.62  10 
 82 Weick, Jason                 Plymouth Whi              7.63  13 
 83 Seares, Jacob                Poly Prep Co              7.63  13 
 84 Zakkour, Sameeh              West Essex                7.63  12 
 84 Bernal, Anthony              West Essex                7.63  13 
 86 Taylor, Flex                 Lenape                    7.63   7 
 87 Singayan, Oscar              Ward Melvill              7.63  12 
 88 Esposito, Anthony            Oceanside                 7.65  12 
 89 Torrisi, Matt                Oceanside                 7.69  14 
 90 Kobayashi, Shaw              Glen Ridge                7.73  11 
 91 Hernandez, Alvin             McKee/Staten              7.73   4 
 92 Popov, Maksim                Colts Neck                7.74  11 
 93 Kawczynski, AJ               Haddonfield               7.74  10 
 94 Shemchuk, Daniel             New Dorp                  7.75  12 
 95 Babler, Dylan                Wallkill Val              7.77  14 
 96 Buhse, Timothy               Oceanside                 7.77  14 
 97 Mitzak, John                 Glen Ridge                7.81  16 
 98 Tirrell, Casey               Colts Neck                7.83  10 
 99 Weinberg, Jack               Columbia Gra              7.91  16 
100 Aleti, Rithik                Colts Neck                7.92  13 
101 Chen, Roy                    Colts Neck                7.94  11 
102 Velasquez, Jared             Ward Melvill              7.95  16 
103 Reyes, Arnold                Oceanside                 7.95  13 
104 Swidryk, Jake                Colts Neck                7.99  14 
105 Yang, Jesse                  Manhasset                 8.00  15 
106 Shah, Krishna                Ward Melvill              8.12  15 
107 Le, Timmy                    Oceanside                 8.14  16 
108 Rutcofsky, Daniel            Roslyn                    8.31  15 
108 Davis, Savion                Imhotep Char              8.31   9 
110 Lane, Matt                   Ward Melvill              8.88  10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Appell, Avi                  Metuchen                 23.03   1 
  2 Stocker, Camari              Downingtown              23.30   1 
  3 Tate, Davon                  Lower Merion             23.36   1 
  4 Saydee, Edward               William Penn             23.39   5 
  5 Singleton, LeVar             Appoquinimin             23.40   4 
  6 Martinez, Angel              Wilson                   23.44   3 
  7 Smith, Gordon                Delcastle Te             23.46   6 
  8 Watson, Devonnie             North Babylo             23.48  11 
  9 Cardamone, Christopher       Central Buck             23.50   2 
 10 Murray, Dayquan              Hammonton                23.54   8 
 10 Kelly, Josh                  Our Lady Of              23.54   7 
 12 Bournias, Themistokl         Bronx HS of              23.56   2 
 12 Watson, Sean                 Metuchen                 23.56   4 
 14 Andris, Daniel               Downingtown              23.62  16 
 15 McGarrah, Trey               Wilson                   23.63   6 
 16 Schick, Dan                  Central Buck             23.68  16 
 17 Shields, Dae-shawn           Delcastle Te             23.69   5 
 18 Jelani, Habib                Lenape                   23.72  15 
 19 Onyemachi, Nwabueze          Archbishop P             23.73   3 
 20 Zander, Gavin                Central Buck             23.78   2 
 21 Kielb, Jack                  Oceanside                23.79  20 
 22 Arranz, Justin               North Babylo             23.82   5 
 23 Zaladonis, Joseph            Moravian Aca             23.88  16 
 24 Brick, Aaron                 Wilmington F             23.90   9 
 25 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil             23.91  13 
 25 Scalzo, Joseph               Easton Area              23.91   2 
 27 Bosques, Timmy               Malverne                 23.92  13 
 28 Byrd, Amir                   Lenape                   23.93  10 
 29 Hagans, Sahmir               Saint Joseph             23.95   3 
 30 Smith, Kieran                William Penn             23.96   3 
 30 Terry, Zyon                  Twin Valley              23.96   9 
 32 Hylak, Blaise                Salesianum               23.97   1 
 33 Alleyne, Cohran              Delaware Mil             23.98   1 
 34 Kyriakides, Nico             Midwood                  24.04   9 
 34 Lee, Christian               Cherokee                 24.04  15 
 36 Sumner, Jelani               Erasmus Hall             24.05   7 
 36 Atkins, Zavier               Saint Joseph             24.05   8 
 38 Hebron, Savaughn             Neshaminy                24.06  10 
 39 Troy, Marcus                 Penncrest                24.10  18 
 40 Francis, Tyler               Malvern Prep             24.11   8 
 40 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of              24.11  18 
 40 Garcia, Morell               Downingtown              24.11  14 
 40 Anderson, Jordan             Howard Tech              24.11   7 
 44 Lucas, Lamont                Haverford Sc             24.13  11 
 45 Geeston, Tyre'E              North Brunsw             24.16   6 
 46 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunsw             24.18   5 
 47 Williams, Luke               Schuylkill V             24.19   4 
 48 Griffin, Donoven             Rancocas Val             24.20  19 
 49 McKenzie, Brandon            Prospect Hei             24.21  10 
 50 Young, Rome                  Cherokee                 24.24  13 
 51 Ogunbiyi, Nate               Archbishop P             24.25  14 
 51 Clarke, Seon                 Sheepshead B             24.25  12 
 53 Dibsie, Justin               Colts Neck               24.27  20 
 54 Murray, Nazir                Liverpool                24.31  10 
 55 Voyevoda, Maxim              Susan Wagner             24.38   9 
 56 Carr, Lucas                  Methacton                24.40   3 
 56 Micale, Justin               Lenape                   24.40  18 
 58 Barkann, Matt                William Penn             24.46   4 
 59 Dowling, Sam                 Appoquinimin             24.47  19 
 60 Collins, Telvin              Appoquinimin             24.48  12 
 61 Ney, Collin                  Haverford                24.50   2 
 61 Trimble, Eric                Our Lady Of              24.50  17 
 61 Walker, Rashon               Easton Area              24.50  12 
 64 jobity, adrian               South Shore              24.51  20 
 65 Richardson, Christian        Delcastle Te             24.56  11 
 66 Okuji, Joel                  Lafayette                24.60  14 
 67 Thomas, Travis               Erasmus Hall             24.61  16 
 68 Carter, Brandon              Lenape                   24.62  17 
 69 Cooper, Nasim                Archbishop P             24.70  11 
 70 Washington, Amir             William Alle             24.73   4 
 71 Cantos, Brendan              Wissahickon              24.79  20 
 72 Gomes, Diego                 East Side Ne             24.80  13 
 73 Ayers, Joshua                Neptune                  24.83   2 
 74 Jones, Mikah                 Girard Colle             24.85  15 
 75 McCoy, Amor                  Sheepshead B             24.88  15 
 76 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of              24.89  14 
 76 Grauer, Logan                Schuylkill V             24.89  12 
 78 Grant, Romario               Spring Creek             24.91  20 
 78 Howard, Gary                 Girard Colle             24.91  19 
 80 Cospito, David               Downingtown              24.92   8 
 80 James-John, Isaiah           Erasmus Hall             24.92   7 
 82 Montgomery, Connor           Salesianum               24.96   9 
 83 Velasquez, Jadyn             St. Georges              25.05  13 
 84 Baxter, Nicholos             Thomas Jeffe             25.08   6 
 85 Szczerba, Joe                Salesianum               25.16  17 
 86 Crawl, Jawon                 William Alle             25.18  17 
 87 thompson, darius             South Shore              25.22   4 
 88 Lamarque, Ishmael            Roslyn                   25.33  14 
 89 Espinal, Hernan              William Alle             25.37  11 
 90 Tacheci, Eric                Manhasset                25.38   9 
 91 Buesmail, Roger              St. Georges              25.43  11 
 92 Ramirez, Angel               Harry S Trum             25.45  17 
 93 Lopez, Kevin                 Easton Area              25.51  15 
 94 Smith, Jordan                Girard Colle             25.61  19 
 95 Vitale, Rudy                 Colts Neck               25.67  18 
 96 Cotto, Wilbert               East Side Ne             25.92  13 
 97 Richardson, Nahum            Prospect Hei             26.35  20 
 97 Pfefferkorn, Jack            Gonzaga                  26.35  18 
 99 Howe, Ethan                  Neptune                  26.63  12 
100 Kobayashi, Shaw              Glen Ridge               26.91  14 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beale, Cameron               Garnet Valle             52.23   3 
  2 Murray, Nazir                Liverpool                52.52   7 
  3 Haynes, Dante                Binghamton               53.19   1 
  4 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek             53.32   1 
  5 Berry, Quadier               Cheltenham               53.35   6 
  6 miller, Zyaire               Penn Wood                53.53   1 
  7 Piekos, Ethan                Twin Valley              53.72   5 
  8 Servis, Dylan                Twin Valley              53.87   5 
  9 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil             53.90   6 
 10 Jethon, Richie               Central Buck             53.94   3 
 11 Hill, Trey                   Twin Valley              54.05   5 
 12 Shafaie, Hedayatellah        William Alle             54.22   6 
 13 Fields, Andre                Strath Haven             54.35   6 
 14 Davis, Dakota                Glasgow                  54.50   3 
 15 Petrow, Robert               Jackson Memo             54.54   3 
 16 Grant, Romario               Spring Creek             54.70   5 
 17 Waldman, Jack                Roslyn                   54.94   4 
 18 Melendez, Luis               East Meadow              55.05   5 
 18 Diamond, Taylor              Roslyn                   55.05   4 
 20 Fierello, Frank              Roman Cathol             55.21   4 
 21 Pittman, Jackson             Appoquinimin             55.22   2 
 22 Watson, Devonnie             North Babylo             55.29   1 
 23 Ramirez, Angel               Harry S Trum             55.41   1 
 24 Stackhouse, Marcus           Gonzaga                  55.45   8 
 25 Stringer, Germaine           Cheltenham               55.50   2 
 26 Richardson, Christian        Delcastle Te             55.52   8 
 27 Tacheci, Eric                Manhasset                55.71   4 
 28 Jiang, Andrew                Manhasset                55.97   8 
 29 Storino, Brendan             Roman Cathol             55.98   4 
 30 Leinwand, Ryan               Smithtown We             56.02   8 
 31 Brown, Quallan               Boys & Girls             56.06   9 
 32 Samuels, Shamar              Boys & Girls             56.07   3 
 33 Portee, Portee, Jordan       Glasgow                  56.11   5 
 34 Cadore, Dahrel               Erasmus Hall             56.15   4 
 35 Scott, Axel                  Upper Darby              56.27   9 
 36 Russell, Dejuan              Strath Haven             56.42   3 
 37 Merta, Wyatt                 Binghamton               56.45   4 
 38 Davis, John                  William Penn             56.51   9 
 39 Scalzo, Joseph               Easton Area              56.54   2 
 40 Walker, Rashon               Easton Area              56.60   7 
 41 Fleming, Rydir               Downingtown              56.65   9 
 42 Aikens, Elijah               Boys & Girls             56.74   6 
 43 Lopez, Kevin                 Easton Area              56.83   7 
 44 Marrain, Micah               Sheepshead B             57.10   7 
 45 Baptiste, Christopher        Boys & Girls             57.19   9 
 46 Pinnock, Khevon              Malverne                 57.55   6 
 47 Evans, Nicholas              Holy Ghost P             57.63   6 
 48 Harlem, Aaron                Upper Darby              57.75   7 
 49 Teah, Edwin                  Harry S Trum             57.90   3 
 50 Mclune, Domonick             Sheepshead B             58.24   8 
 51 Hughes, Garrett              Tottenville              58.97   2 
 52 Duey, Marcos                 Salesianum               59.14   6 
 53 Nam, Derek                   Plymouth Whi           1:00.41   2 
 54 Russo, Joseph                Tottenville            1:00.85   2 
 55 Brockington, Marques         Dock Mennoni           1:01.61   7 
 56 Johnson, Caleb               Germantown A           1:01.87   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Jack                 Jenkintown             2:03.34   1 
  2 Mickens, Jon                 Pleasant Val           2:03.48   1 
  3 Bacchus, Zak                 Bensalem               2:03.77   1 
  4 Amar, Maor                   Great Neck N           2:04.38   3 
  5 Brady, Gerald                Salesianum             2:05.29   1 
  6 Byers, Joes                  North Penn             2:05.82   3 
  7 Storino, Brendan             Roman Cathol           2:05.97   1 
  8 randall, Nathaniel           Penn Wood              2:06.09   4 
  9 Rae, Diarmid                 Lower Merion           2:06.25   1 
 10 Maniatis, Alexander          Bolles                 2:06.31   1 
 11 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo          Timber Creek           2:06.67   2 
 12 Fierello, Frank              Roman Cathol           2:06.78   1 
 13 Sargurah, Sufiyan            Brooklyn Tec           2:07.14   3 
 14 Cotto, Wilbert               East Side Ne           2:07.19   2 
 15 Reisenweaver, Ben            Schuylkill V           2:07.37   2 
 16 Iannotta, Michael            Cherokee               2:07.38   1 
 17 Browne, Reilly               Ward Melvill           2:07.44   1 
 18 James, J'Mar                 Penn Wood              2:07.46   3 
 19 Jackson, Joshua              Jenkintown             2:08.17   1 
 20 Zahm, Hunter                 Moravian Aca           2:08.37   5 
 21 Gazura, Jake                 Ward Melvill           2:08.45   5 
 22 Bernardin, Philippe          Francis Lewi           2:08.50   2 
 22 Boutin, Bishopp              Brooklyn Tec           2:08.50   2 
 24 Venetis, Elias               Collegiate S           2:08.70   5 
 25 Harmon, Isaiia               Glasgow                2:08.78   2 
 26 Winters, Russel              Downingtown            2:08.81   1 
 27 Sizemore, Antwoine           Upper Darby            2:08.93   2 
 28 Miller, Matthew              Central Buck           2:08.99   6 
 29 Muhammad Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers           2:09.07   4 
 30 Kinder, Ondra                Lenape                 2:09.33   6 
 31 Olds, Dan                    Coatesville            2:09.67   4 
 32 Townsend, Ben                Pennridge              2:09.77   4 
 33 Miles, Bryce                 Wissahickon            2:09.78   2 
 34 Evans, Nicholas              Holy Ghost P           2:09.88   2 
 35 Filipow, Paul                West Essex             2:09.92   6 
 36 Sudlow, Kamau                Rancocas Val           2:10.48   2 
 37 Kranzel, Micah               Coatesville            2:10.58   6 
 38 Mulligan, Jonathan           Francis Lewi           2:10.62   5 
 39 Basile, Andrew               Easton Area            2:10.66   6 
 40 Saif, Yazan                  Susan Wagner           2:10.71   2 
 41 Jones, Nathaniel             Plymouth Whi           2:10.91   6 
 42 Higley, Aidan                Salesianum             2:11.00   2 
 43 Gomez-Younkin, Miles         Germantown F           2:11.08   6 
 44 Craw, Jared                  Colonie                2:11.14   3 
 45 Brodowski, Will              Appoquinimin           2:11.26   4 
 46 Geiger, Tom                  Pennridge              2:11.44   6 
 47 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers           2:11.91   5 
 48 Stoyack, Aaron               Downingtown            2:11.96   3 
 49 Brusseau, Santiago           Bronx HS of            2:12.16   4 
 50 Wang, Andy                   McKee/Staten           2:12.64   4 
 51 Cadore, Dahrel               Erasmus Hall           2:12.73   5 
 52 Stocklin, Eric               Deptford               2:12.87   6 
 53 Workman, John                Newburgh Fre           2:12.92   2 
 53 Farley, Gavin                Gonzaga                2:12.92   1 
 55 Yee, Destin                  Colonie                2:12.94   3 
 56 Hunt, Jalen                  Timber Creek           2:13.12   5 
 57 Lim-Goyette, Jasper          Lower Merion           2:13.44   5 
 58 Rojas, Caleb                 McKee/Staten           2:13.58   3 
 59 Eaton, Eric                  Timber Creek           2:13.59   3 
 60 Stafford, Justin             Salesianum             2:13.79   3 
 61 Robinson, Bryce              Newark Chart           2:14.36   5 
 62 Marks, River                 Pleasant Val           2:14.69   5 
 63 Cabrera, Kelvin              Coatesville            2:14.71   6 
 64 Czajkowski, Mateusz          Brooklyn Tec           2:15.00   4 
 64 Carter, Jacob                Sweet Home             2:15.00   5 
 66 Hastings, Alex               Bolles                 2:15.16   6 
 67 Sultan, Isaac                Collegiate S           2:15.59   5 
 68 Borig, Keegan                Downingtown            2:15.66   6 
 69 Dellatore, Dylan             Newburgh Fre           2:16.19   2 
 70 Larson, Owen                 Ward Melvill           2:16.20   1 
 71 Hooker, Aaron                Capital Prep           2:16.28   4 
 72 Perkinson, Liam              Colts Neck             2:16.58   3 
 73 Louie, Justin                Manhasset              2:16.59   6 
 74 Aziz, Stephen                McKee/Staten           2:16.66   5 
 75 Elliott, Connor              Salesianum             2:16.69   2 
 76 Massaro, Nicholas            Bishop Eusta           2:16.73   4 
 77 Heck-Hoppes, Delanie         Schuylkill V           2:16.94   4 
 78 Troy, Alec                   Salesianum             2:17.24   3 
 79 Kramer, Hunter               Rancocas Val           2:17.38   4 
 80 Womack, Johnathan            Rancocas Val           2:17.70   4 
 81 Dwyer, John                  Haddonfield            2:17.82   3 
 82 Osojnak, Dominic             East Meadow            2:18.59   6 
 83 Anthony, Naim                Lafayette              2:19.32   4 
 84 Rodriguez, Antonio           Capital Prep           2:19.50   6 
 85 Portis, Kanaii               Capital Prep           2:19.87   5 
 86 Miranda, Tony                Wilson                 2:21.09   5 
 87 Dellatore, Tyler             Newburgh Fre           2:22.56   1 
 88 Leadbeater, Tommy            Downingtown            2:22.65   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leung, Nathan                Wissahickon            4:36.65   1 
  2 Rhodes, Nick                 Lower Merion           4:39.88   1 
  3 Sands, Cole                  Central Buck           4:39.93   3 
  4 Wagner, Kevin                Downingtown            4:42.62   1 
  5 Lahetta, Sean                Central Buck           4:42.95   2 
  6 Tarr, Ryan                   Appoquinimin           4:42.98   1 
  7 Rebele, Andrew               North Brunsw           4:44.02   1 
  8 Weir, Sean                   Tottenville            4:44.89   1 
  9 Vizzard, James               Lenape                 4:45.25   2 
 10 Romero, Josep                Susan Wagner           4:45.48   1 
 11 Reina, Jairo                 Townsend Har           4:45.69   2 
 12 Checchi, Garrett             Concord                4:45.71   2 
 12 Morris, Nick                 Lenape                 4:45.71   2 
 14 Johnson, Brian               North Penn             4:45.97   1 
 15 Rudawsky, Chris              Garnet Valle           4:46.21   2 
 16 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val           4:47.33   2 
 17 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo          Timber Creek           4:47.76   1 
 18 Weir, Matthew                Tottenville            4:47.79   1 
 19 malague, ed                  Metuchen               4:48.54   3 
 20 Yeung, Harrison              Francis Lewi           4:48.63   1 
 21 Rebele, Connor               North Brunsw           4:48.73   2 
 22 Paik, Wesley                 Cheltenham             4:48.77   2 
 23 Sands, Cade                  Central Buck           4:48.88   3 
 24 Pres, Itamar                 Bronx HS of            4:49.77   1 
 25 McPhillips, Garrett          Methacton              4:49.80   2 
 26 Khan, Kamren                 Bolles                 4:50.13   4 
 27 Smith, Matthew               Cherokee               4:50.36   2 
 28 Vencius, Josh                Deptford               4:50.51   1 
 29 Gross, Brian                 Middletown S           4:50.75   5 
 30 Graden, Michael              St. Georges            4:51.03   4 
 31 Apple, Lucas                 North Penn             4:51.20   4 
 32 Glew, Finn                   William Penn           4:51.59   5 
 33 Wagner, Patrick              Jenkintown             4:52.78   3 
 34 Newberger, Glenn             East Meadow            4:52.87   3 
 35 Beckham, Andy                Gonzaga                4:53.19   5 
 36 Shtrahman, Matthew           North Brunsw           4:53.37   1 
 37 ariza, victor                Townsend Har           4:53.44   4 
 38 Farace, Wyatt                Bolles                 4:54.00   2 
 39 Elliott, Connor              Salesianum             4:54.04   2 
 40 Doster, Cole                 Pennridge              4:54.13   5 
 41 Kenney, Sean                 Middletown S           4:54.34   5 
 42 Richardson, Matt             Lenape                 4:54.60   5 
 43 Wham, Joseph                 Appoquinimin           4:54.74   5 
 44 Hontz, Kyle                  Hatboro-Hors           4:54.84   3 
 45 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville            4:55.05   4 
 46 Hayes, Jack                  Colts Neck             4:55.21   3 
 47 Leveille, Ghandi             Upper Darby            4:55.32   2 
 48 Latina, Sasha                Tatnall                4:55.55   3 
 49 silverman, caleb             Plymouth Whi           4:55.94   5 
 50 Buchanan, Finlay             Lenape                 4:56.14   2 
 51 Czerwinski, Chris            Newark Chart           4:56.76   2 
 52 Peters, Jake                 Methacton              4:56.90   4 
 53 DiGiorgio, Dan               Archbishop R           4:57.51   3 
 54 Alvarez, Mario               Delcastle Te           4:58.18   5 
 55 Orth, Gunnar                 Pennridge              4:58.40   4 
 56 Leeb, Anthony                East Meadow            4:58.63   3 
 57 Guzman, Noel                 Francis Lewi           4:58.64   4 
 58 Savan, Joshua                East Meadow            4:59.11   3 
 59 Migliore, Michael            Salesianum             4:59.20   3 
 60 Tucker, Aiden                Colts Neck             4:59.27   4 
 61 Tang, Steven                 Metuchen               4:59.58   5 
 62 Chin, Jalen                  Penncrest              4:59.71   4 
 63 Hayes, Michael               Salesianum             4:59.74   5 
 64 Fenton, Timothy              Appoquinimin           5:00.11   5 
 65 Murray, Doug                 Garnet Valle           5:00.12   4 
 66 Mullen, Matt                 Council Rock           5:00.25   5 
 67 Conn, Jonathan               Cherokee               5:00.26   2 
 67 Sizemore, Antwoine           Upper Darby            5:00.26   3 
 69 Difusco, Louis               Pleasant Val           5:00.27   5 
 70 Stocklin, Eric               Deptford               5:00.34   3 
 71 Mathis, Larry                Tatnall                5:00.55   3 
 72 Klinger, Ben                 Penncrest              5:01.26   4 
 73 DiBona, Shawn                Hammonton              5:01.66   4 
 74 Moraschi, Michael            Cherokee               5:02.01   4 
 75 Tucker, Evan                 Timber Creek           5:02.11   3 
 76 Taulane, Andrew              Cheltenham             5:02.12   5 
 77 Humes, Max                   Haddonfield            5:03.28   4 
 78 Koch, Skylar                 Easton Area            5:03.69   4 
 79 Kenet, Adam                  Collegiate S           5:04.02   3 
 80 Hunt, Jalen                  Timber Creek           5:04.75   5 
 81 Bhuiyan, Nitharul            Upper Darby            5:05.71   3 
 82 DeRosa, Ryan                 East Meadow            5:06.89   5 
 83 Schmid, Benjamin             Lower Merion           5:07.00   4 
 84 Griffin, Connor              Tottenville            5:08.12   1 
 85 Neveling, Tommy              Haddonfield            5:08.29   5 
 86 Roberts, Justin              Brandywine             5:09.23   5 
 87 Niel, Matthew                Townsend Har           5:09.42   5 
 88 Morgan, Matthew              Cherokee               5:12.30   4 
 89 Coppola, Nicholas            Tottenville            5:14.78   1 
 90 Geiger, Tom                  Pennridge              5:16.55   5 
 91 Craffey, Jack                Middletown S           5:21.13   5 
 92 Reinsel, Kevin               Salesianum             5:25.08   4 
 93 Dellatore, Tyler             Newburgh Fre           5:28.62   1 
 94 Daniel Perez, Sergio         Norristown A           5:50.81   4 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrelly, Noah               Binghamton             9:33.60  
  2 Maiale, Matt                 Wissahickon            9:37.64  
  3 Theveny, Patrick             Penncrest              9:37.88  
  4 Wechsler, Ethan              Cherokee               9:39.60  
  5 McElhennon, Gavin            Gonzaga                9:43.86  
  6 Koza, Ethan                  Council Rock           9:44.93  
  7 Cannavo, Gabriel             Poly Prep Co           9:47.34  
  8 Hutchison, Nick              Bishop Eusta           9:48.24  
  9 Miller, Chase                Cherokee               9:55.07  
 10 Lewis, George                Bolles                 9:57.75  
 11 Foltz, Ben                   Bolles                 9:59.15  
 12 DeFelice, Nicholas           Smithtown We           9:59.50  
 13 Morrello, Ryder              West Essex            10:01.98  
 14 DiDonato, Michael            Seton Hall            10:02.69  
 15 Hastings, Alex               Bolles                10:02.86  
 16 Danzi, Michael               Smithtown We          10:05.65  
 17 Egan, Sean                   La Salle Col          10:13.16  
 18 Chimes, Thomas               Methacton             10:16.34  
 19 Gupta, Divij                 Metuchen              10:28.81  
 -- Maniatis, Nicholas           Bolles                     DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayambem, Tawo                Downingtown               8.33   3 
  2 Robinson, Ethan              Downingtown               8.37   1 
  3 Carney, Caleb                Downingtown               8.67   3 
  4 DiGiovanni, Sam              Central Buck              8.73   1 
  5 Hooper, Dylan                Garnet Valle              8.81   2 
  6 Brown, Khalil                Downingtown               8.88   5 
  7 Gasiewski, John              Holy Ghost P              8.94   1 
  8 Klocke, Matt                 Concord                   8.97   2 
  9 Poe, Adrian                  Lower Merion              9.10   3  9.094
 10 Alvarez, Antonio             Appoquinimin              9.10   3  9.099
 11 McCants-Green, Reed          Strath Haven              9.11   3 
 12 Hughes, Wesley               Wilson                    9.12   4  9.119
 12 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val              9.12   1  9.119
 14 McCoy, Mike                  Council Rock              9.14   6 
 15 Pacholarz, Matt              Central Buck              9.18   2 
 16 Renois, Jack                 Glen Ridge                9.22   1 
 17 Heese, Ryan                  Council Rock              9.23   2 
 18 McDonald, Jacob              Holy Ghost P              9.48   1 
 19 Vallone, Matthew             St. Mary's L              9.61   3  9.607
 20 Howe, Ethan                  Neptune                   9.61   2  9.608
 21 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of               9.63   5 
 22 Quinones, Jarod              East Meadow               9.66   2 
 23 McAndrew, Christian          Bensalem                  9.68   4 
 24 Shi, Steven                  Strath Haven              9.74   4 
 25 Blaney, Thomas               Manhasset                 9.86   4 
 26 Beck, Andrew                 Holy Ghost P              9.94   2 
 27 Payne, Jackson               Lower Merion             10.04   6 
 28 McGrade, Chris               Csihs/McCown             10.09   5 
 29 Wellman, Tyler               St. Georges              10.12   1 
 30 Clausing, Jason              Salesianum               10.13   5  10.129
 31 DelGaldo, Evan               Rancocas Val             10.13   6  10.130
 32 Mapily, Jachin               Central Buck             10.15   1 
 33 Lyles, Louis                 Our Lady Of              10.25   5 
 34 Yunusov, David               Bensalem                 10.40   6 
 35 Shah, Kush                   Holy Ghost P             10.47   4 
 36 Whiting, Ethan               Bensalem                 10.54   6 
 37 Gonzalez, Luis               West Babylon             10.55   6 
 38 Butler, Geroge               Coatesville              11.00   6 
 39 Sidote, Antoine              Bensalem                 12.82   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ongeri, Derek                St. Georges            5-10.00  
  2 Korb, Ethan                  Central Buck          J5-10.00  
  3 Miata, Billy                 Lynbrook               5-08.00  
  3 Cerbone, Paden               Smithtown              5-08.00  
  5 Sidote, Antoine              Bensalem              J5-08.00  
  6 Amey, Jared                  Twin Valley           J5-08.00  
  7 Pacholarz, Matt              Central Buck           5-06.00  
  8 Martin, Kevin                East Meadow           J5-06.00  
  8 Jamison, Najee               St. Georges           J5-06.00  
 10 Jones, Hassun                Delcastle Te          J5-06.00  
 11 Heese, Ryan                  Council Rock          J5-06.00  
 12 Figaro, Tilon                Smithtown             J5-06.00  
 12 Williams, Nigel              North Brunsw          J5-06.00  
 14 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunsw           5-04.00  
 14 Cuff, Thomas                 Smithtown We           5-04.00  
 14 Sylla, Hammed                Upper Darby            5-04.00  
 14 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee               5-04.00  
 -- Quinnones, Miguel            McKee/Staten                NH  
 -- Gaines, Douglas              Easton Area                 NH  
 -- Anderson, Jonathan           Dock Mennoni                NH  
 -- Meah, Tyler                  East Meadow                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, James                 Deptford              11-06.00  
  2 McAndrew, Christian          Bensalem              11-00.00  
  3 Kim, Chan                    Council Rock         J11-00.00  
  4 Ferrigno, Ryan               Deptford             J11-00.00  
  5 Wallace, Anthony             Deptford              10-06.00  
  6 Sprankle, Kenyon             Cherokee             J10-06.00  
  7 Prieston, Nick               Wissahickon          J10-06.00  
  8 Cizmarik, Jake               Manhasset             10-00.00  
  8 Clancy, Sean                 Council Rock          10-00.00  
 10 Rutcofsky, Daniel            Roslyn               J10-00.00  
 11 Bloecker, Thomas             Oceanside            J10-00.00  
 -- Ginnetti, Matthew            Holy Ghost P                NH  
 -- Warren, Andrew               Easton Area                 NH  
 -- Gallant, Matt                Council Rock                NH  
 -- Gideon, Jonathan             Francis Lewi                NH  
 -- Pieroni, Adam                Wissahickon                 NH  
 -- Rawson, Ben                  La Salle Col                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Travis               Erasmus Hall          19-11.00  
  2 Terry, Zyon                  Twin Valley           19-09.00  
  3 Borine, Mason                Central Buck          19-08.00  
  4 Kamp, Connor                 Haddonfield           19-04.75  
  5 Riccardi, Ronald             Smithtown We          19-04.00  
  6 Tatum, Gerald                Appoquinimin          19-03.50  
  7 Opara, Nkenna                Cherokee              19-00.00  
  8 Richardson, Javius           St. Georges           18-10.50  
  9 Korb, Ethan                  Central Buck          18-07.00  
 10 Shanks, Larry                Bensalem              18-06.50  
 11 Rizzo, Elijah                Bensalem              18-05.50  
 12 Trusdell, Kevin              Holy Ghost P          18-04.00  
 13 Slade, Michael               Capital Prep         J18-04.00  
 14 Jimenez, Antonio             North Penn            18-03.50  
 15 Cook, Kyle                   Methacton             18-01.00  
 16 Tabor, Daniel                Methacton             18-00.00  
 17 Klous, Charles               Salesianum           J18-00.00  
 18 Azzalina, Doug               Perkiomen Va          17-11.50  
 19 Gubler, Frank                Roman Cathol         J17-11.50  
 20 Macchiarelli, Ryan           Garnet Valle          17-11.00  
 21 Adekoya, Caleb               Susan Wagner          17-10.00  
 22 Harris, Moses                Cherokee              17-08.50  
 23 Bailey, Antonio              Bensalem              17-08.00  
 24 Glass, Dylan                 Wilson                17-06.00  
 25 Mabry, Kevin                 Neptune               17-05.50  
 26 Leinwand, Ryan               Smithtown We          17-05.00  
 27 O'Connell, Brendan           New Dorp             J17-05.00  
 28 Dobbins, Amari               New Dorp              17-02.50  
 29 McCartney, Jadon             St. Mary's L          16-10.50  
 30 Nwogwugwu, Obi               North Penn            16-10.00  
 31 Kim, Chan                    Council Rock          16-08.75  
 32 Pritchard, Spencer           Appoquinimin          16-07.00  
 33 Liu, Henry                   Council Rock          16-06.00  
 34 Singh, Udhayvir              Francis Lewi          16-01.00  
 35 Randall, Gabe                Norristown A          14-11.00  
 -- Sattele, Ryan                Pennridge                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Marshall             Central Buck          41-01.75  
  2 Kafri, Roey                  Roslyn                39-09.00  
  3 fucich, derek                Townsend Har          39-08.00  
  4 Jones, Max                   Methacton             39-00.50  
  5 Gadebusch, Max               Wilson                38-11.75  
  6 Tabor, Daniel                Methacton             38-06.00  
  6 Richardson, Javius           St. Georges           38-06.00  
  8 Brown, Stephen               Methacton             38-03.00  
  9 Tatum, Gerald                Appoquinimin          38-02.50  
 10 Brown, Khalil                Downingtown           38-00.00  
 11 Ayambem, Tawo                Downingtown           37-11.00  
 12 Klocke, Matt                 Concord               37-10.00  
 12 McDonnell, Luke              Central Buck          37-10.00  
 14 bacala, jason                Townsend Har          37-05.50  
 15 Kleppel, Justin              Francis Lewi          37-03.50  
 16 Borine, Mason                Central Buck          36-11.50  
 17 Clarke, Darien               Appoquinimin          36-09.00  
 18 Harris, Moses                Cherokee              36-06.00  
 19 Liu, Henry                   Council Rock          35-11.75  
 20 Babler, Dylan                Wallkill Val          35-07.00  
 21 McManus, Brendan             Holy Ghost P          35-03.00  
 22 Marlin, Matt                 McKee/Staten          34-08.25  
 23 Blaney, Thomas               Manhasset             34-07.50  
 24 Singh, Udhayvir              Francis Lewi          34-06.25  
 25 Glass, Dylan                 Wilson                34-00.25  
 26 Reilly, Keagan               Roslyn                34-00.00  
 27 Verrecchia, Gage             Bensalem              33-02.00  
 28 Noa, Christian               McKee/Staten          32-04.50  
 -- Cook, Kyle                   Methacton                 FOUL  
 -- Molloy, Jack                 McKee/Staten              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity White
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheaton, Jordan              St. Georges           42-01.00  
  2 Oyitebo, Damilare            Curtis                41-03.00  
  3 Calixte, Davidson            Erasmus Hall          39-11.00  
  4 Lavigna, Michael             Colonie               39-08.50  
  5 Pilawski, Christian          Rancocas Val          39-05.00  
  6 Williams, Kieyont            Capital Prep          39-02.00  
  7 Mangotra, Kartik             Rancocas Val          38-10.00  
  8 Wellman, Tyler               St. Georges           38-05.00  
  9 Heslin, Liam                 Haddonfield           38-04.00  
 10 Seidou-Bakari, Nino          Colonie               38-03.00  
 11 Kelly, Kieran                Cherokee              37-09.50  
 12 Jaros, Matt                  Haddonfield           37-04.75  
 13 Johnson, Chad                Cheltenham            37-01.00  
 14 Woods, James                 Salesianum            36-11.25  
 15 Williams, Ben                Salesianum            36-08.75  
 16 Wilks, Andrew                Collegiate S          36-08.50  
 17 Foster, Wayne                William Penn          36-07.25  
 18 Malave, Christian            Capital Prep          36-05.50  
 19 Santiago, Ricky              Coatesville           36-01.00  
 20 Marks, Brandon               McKee/Staten         J36-01.00  
 21 Guan, Jonathan               Francis Lewi          35-11.00  
 22 Kelly, Antwan                Liverpool            J35-11.00  
 23 Bunchanan, Brian             Francis Lewi         J35-11.00  
 24 Pocesta, Adrian              Susan Wagner          35-08.25  
 25 Davies, Joe                  Salesianum            35-04.00  
 26 Murphy, Robert               Susan Wagner          34-11.00  
 27 Cavalucci, Tom               Salesianum            34-05.25  
 28 Wertz, Ryan                  Smithtown             32-11.25  
 29 Link, James                  Glen Ridge            32-10.75  
 30 McCann, Sean                 Methacton             32-10.00  
 31 Castillo, Ludvig             McKee/Staten          32-09.75  
 32 Sarker, Shmir                Bronx HS of           32-03.50  
 33 LaScala, Salvatore           Smithtown             32-03.00  
 34 Hatter, De'Shean             Gonzaga               31-10.00  
 35 Mansfield, Sean              Haddonfield           31-09.00  
 36 McHose, Grant                Wallkill Val          31-02.75  
 37 Sim, Jaesup                  Bronx HS of           30-03.50  
 38 Palazzo, Rocco               William Penn          30-00.00  
 39 Andre, Jensen                Medgar Evers          29-09.50  
 40 Gonzalez, Vidal              William Alle          28-02.00  
 41 Anello, Charles              Glen Ridge            28-01.00  
 42 Dean, Seamus                 Germantown A          27-08.00  
 43 Clement, Darius              Deptford              27-06.00  
 44 Bradley, Thomas              Collegiate S          26-04.50  
 45 Umana, Julian                Glen Ridge            25-08.75  
 46 Pearyer, Ramont              William Alle          25-04.25  
 47 Ocampo, Joan                 William Penn          24-11.00  
 48 Pearyer, Lance               William Alle          23-07.00  
 49 Charles, Chaazaq             Erasmus Hall          23-01.00  
 50 Kodra, Andi                  Bronx HS of           21-02.00  
 -- Genoese, Nick                Salesianum                FOUL  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Xavier           Colonie                  24.03   3 
  2 Wilhelm, Brendan             Salesianum               24.43   2 
  3 Kirwan, John                 Collegiate S             24.51   8 
  4 Piekos, Ethan                Twin Valley              24.52   4 
  5 Gabriel Samuel, Hakeem       Medgar Evers             24.55   1 
  6 Ortiz, Tyler                 Cherokee                 24.62   3 
  7 Champigneulle, Oscar         Poly Prep Co             24.71  11 
  8 Sipos, Joey                  Metuchen                 24.74   5 
  9 Flancer, Matt                Wissahickon              24.75   8 
 10 Moore, Marvin                Roman Cathol             24.90  11 
 11 Miller, Evan                 Pennridge                24.93   5 
 12 Villano, Nick                Malvern Prep             24.95  14 
 13 Davis, Dakota                Glasgow                  25.05   2 
 14 Clarke, Darien               Appoquinimin             25.06   3 
 15 Brophy, John                 Central Buck             25.08   9 
 16 Sullivan, Andrew             Council Rock             25.10  13 
 17 Benton, Keyonte              Rancocas Val             25.11   8 
 18 McCauslin, Connor            Colonie                  25.18   4 
 19 Figaro, Josiah               Smithtown                25.19   2 
 19 Davies, Liam                 Wissahickon              25.19   1 
 21 Belkin, Shane                Oceanside                25.23   6 
 22 McClendon, Kyle              Brandywine               25.25   2 
 23 Harris, John                 Salesianum               25.26   2 
 24 Debelak, Zack                Glen Ridge               25.28   4 
 24 Brooks-Alexander, Zavea      William Penn             25.28   5 
 26 Stackhouse, Marcus           Gonzaga                  25.30   1 
 27 McNeill, Peyton              Wilmington F             25.35   6 
 28 Jacob, Oluwaloba             East Side Ne             25.38  13 
 29 Carter, Jameel               East Side Ne             25.43   6 
 30 Webster, Isaiah              Glen Ridge               25.46   1 
 30 Kim, Chan                    Council Rock             25.46   6 
 32 Marrero, Angel               Cheltenham               25.48   1 
 32 Miller, Keith                Metuchen                 25.48  11 
 34 Galason, Anthony             Colts Neck               25.50  10 
 35 Stivala, Kyle                Colts Neck               25.53   4 
 36 Duey, Marcos                 Salesianum               25.54   2 
 37 Brockington, Marques         Dock Mennoni             25.55   2 
 38 Smith, Mekhi                 Our Lady Of              25.56   3 
 39 Spencer, Tyrell              Spring Creek             25.57   9 
 40 Zheng, Barry                 Oceanside                25.66  11 
 41 Swanson, Antonio             Easton Area              25.67   7 
 42 Beck, Andrew                 Holy Ghost P             25.68  12 
 43 Badu-Asante, Osborn          North Brunsw             25.69   7 
 43 Palicuk, Maximilian          Csihs/McCown             25.69  10 
 45 Hooker, Aaron                Capital Prep             25.73   9 
 46 Pecho, Gilbert               McKee/Staten             25.75   7 
 47 Doerner, Matthew             Lenape                   25.76  11 
 48 Wilson, Kirk                 Norristown A             25.78   3 
 49 Taylor, Flex                 Lenape                   25.81   4 
 49 Heck-Hoppes, Delanie         Schuylkill V             25.81   1 
 51 Kawczynski, AJ               Haddonfield              25.82  12 
 52 Cascio, Chris                Oceanside                25.84   6 
 53 Dowdy, Damon                 Appoquinimin             25.88  11 
 54 Jenkins, Justin              North Brunsw             25.90   5 
 55 Lewis, Leroy                 Medgar Evers             25.91   1 
 56 dixon, sabre                 Plymouth Whi             25.93  16 
 57 Zahm, Hunter                 Moravian Aca             25.94   7 
 58 Speirs, Jon                  Strath Haven             25.95  11 
 59 Guang, Richard               McKee/Staten             26.01  13 
 60 Leonard, Kyle                Malvern Prep             26.05   5 
 61 Davis, John                  William Penn             26.11   7 
 62 Roberts, Joshua              Capital Prep             26.18   5 
 63 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val             26.21  16 
 64 Torrisi, Matt                Oceanside                26.35  14 
 65 Daunoras, Jack               Hammonton                26.36  14 
 65 Coccaro, Mike                North Babylo             26.36   7 
 67 Coulter, Elijah              Our Lady Of              26.37  17 
 67 Portis, Kanaii               Capital Prep             26.37   4 
 69 Neustater, Mike              Colts Neck               26.38  12 
 70 Kwiatkowski, Rob             Haddonfield              26.40  15 
 71 Joyce, John                  Gonzaga                  26.45  11 
 72 Jung, Harry                  Smithtown                26.46   7 
 73 Sim, David                   Smithtown We             26.48  17 
 74 Montoni, Alex                Smithtown We             26.49  16 
 75 Cintavey, Joey               Tatnall                  26.51  18 
 76 Brown, Naledge               Cherokee                 26.55   9 
 77 Hazel, Alexander             Roslyn                   26.65   3 
 77 Adams, Jordan                Lenape                   26.65  15 
 77 McDonald, Jacob              Holy Ghost P             26.65  15 
 80 Na, Patrick                  Csihs/McCown             26.68   9 
 81 Seares, Jacob                Poly Prep Co             26.72  15 
 82 Niangane, Abdul-Izziz        Cheltenham               26.78  17 
 83 Stidham, James               North Penn               26.84  14 
 84 Chen, Roy                    Colts Neck               26.85  14 
 85 Armstrong, Brian             West Babylon             26.87  14 
 86 Ithier, Jorge                William Alle             26.92   6 
 87 Marrain, Micah               Sheepshead B             26.96   6 
 88 Endsley, Kyle                Smithtown                26.97   9 
 89 Woolf, Daniel                Glen Ridge               27.16  17 
 89 Hill, Tahaar                 St. John Neu             27.16   8 
 91 Smith, Chris                 Springfield              27.17  18 
 92 Ortiz, Gustavo               West Babylon             27.28  19 
 93 Ashany, Henry                Collegiate S             27.30  19 
 94 Popov, Maksim                Colts Neck               27.35  14 
 95 Parikh, Rutvik               Colts Neck               27.59  12 
 96 Stamatoski, Marko            New Dorp                 27.62  20 
 97 Giacobbe, Justin             Indian Hills             27.63  10 
 98 Rivera, Christian            Haddonfield              27.66  18 
 99 Naviloff, Ryan               West Babylon             27.68  20 
100 Gardner, Andrew              Newark Chart             27.77  12 
101 Esposito, Anthony            Oceanside                27.79  13 
102 Clausing, Jason              Salesianum               27.81   9 
103 Walloe, Daniel               East Side Ne             27.84  20 
104 Weinberg, Jack               Columbia Gra             27.88  10 
105 Hueston, Colin               Metuchen                 27.89  10 
105 Buhse, Timothy               Oceanside                27.89  13 
107 Padilla, Jarrod              Holy Ghost P             27.97  10 
108 Williams, Kieyont            Capital Prep             28.01  10 
109 Hernandez, Alvin             McKee/Staten             28.08  19 
110 Torop, Isaac                 Collegiate S             28.25  21 
111 Shemchuk, Daniel             New Dorp                 28.30  21 
112 Effinger, Anthony            Hammonton                28.36  12 
113 Le, Timmy                    Oceanside                28.39  19 
114 Reyes, Arnold                Oceanside                28.66  16 
115 Convery, Tim                 Bensalem                 28.70  17 
116 Xu, Samuel                   Cheltenham               28.74  18 
117 Simeone, Joe                 Metuchen                 28.86  15 
118 Swidryk, Jake                Colts Neck               28.94  17 
119 Mejia, Juan                  Spring Creek             29.00  12 
119 Yang, Jesse                  Manhasset                29.00  21 
121 Williams, Juwan              Lafayette                29.11  16 
122 Greenberg, Justin            Colts Neck               29.19  16 
123 Geter, Leslie                Imhotep Char             29.45  15 
124 Mitzak, John                 Glen Ridge               29.60  18 
125 Harper, Mekhi                Spring Creek             29.64  20 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Jordan              Cheltenham               53.50   1 
  2 Trimble, Eric                Our Lady Of              54.85   1 
  3 anderson, jesse              Townsend Har             55.29   3 
  4 Cocco, Frank                 Jackson Memo             55.41   1 
  5 Brodowski, Will              Appoquinimin             55.67   1 
  6 Price, Cameron               Newark Chart             56.11   1 
  7 Ilardo, Mike                 Jackson Memo             56.28   1 
  8 Givens, Ryan                 Twin Valley              56.48   3 
  9 Drye, Maxwell                Jackson Memo             56.64   2 
 10 Blaine-Messan, Nicholas      Lower Merion             56.67   4 
 11 Palicuk, Maximilian          Csihs/McCown             56.74   2 
 12 Ashman, Ryan                 Conestoga                56.99   5 
 13 Mason, Rajus                 Rancocas Val             57.06   4 
 14 Harrigan, Tim                Jackson Memo             57.15   4 
 15 Sullivan, Andrew             Council Rock             57.22   2 
 16 Cataquet, John               East Meadow              57.28   2 
 17 Spencer, Tyrell              Spring Creek             57.42   4 
 18 Latina, Sasha                Tatnall                  57.45   5 
 19 Beckles, Le Andre            Boys & Girls             57.56   3 
 20 Stidham, James               North Penn               57.58   5 
 21 Cedeno, Matt                 East Meadow              57.65   1 
 22 Knorr, Garrett               Twin Valley              57.83   3 
 23 Schaffstall, Kyle            St. Mary's L             58.17   6 
 24 Keenan, Kyle                 Bensalem                 58.37   1 
 25 Mapily, Jay                  Central Buck             58.43   4 
 26 Demaio, James                Jackson Memo             58.52   2 
 27 Klein, Jacob                 Jackson Memo             58.56   5 
 28 Armstrong, Brian             West Babylon             58.69   6 
 29 Buchanan, Zion               Charter                  58.85   6 
 30 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of              59.02   3 
 31 Amoga-Aggla, Rene            North Babylo             59.16   6 
 32 Badu-Asante, Osborn          North Brunsw             59.19   3 
 33 Pepe, sebastian              Tottenville              59.25   1 
 34 Yang, Eric                   Strath Haven             59.46   6 
 35 Cocco, Kevin                 Jackson Memo             59.82   3 
 36 Joyce, John                  Gonzaga                  59.93   3 
 37 okonski, francis             Plymouth Whi           1:00.25   5 
 38 David, Kory                  Spring Creek           1:00.28   7 
 39 Corsello, Ryan               Coatesville            1:00.33   6 
 40 Alavanza, Joshua             East Meadow            1:00.38   6 
 41 Coccaro, Mike                North Babylo           1:00.96   5 
 42 Ortiz, Gustavo               West Babylon           1:01.01   7 
 43 Mejia, Juan                  Spring Creek           1:01.16   6 
 44 Cui, Jeffrey                 Charter                1:01.20   6 
 45 Ithier, Jorge                William Alle           1:01.25   5 
 46 Reyes, Kevin                 Easton Area            1:01.27   3 
 47 Shafi, Muhammad              Csihs/McCown           1:01.65   4 
 48 Baretto, John                Roslyn                 1:01.81   4 
 49 Marroquin, Jonathan          Roslyn                 1:01.96   5 
 50 Farraj, Izzeldeen            Csihs/McCown           1:02.61   2 
 51 Naviloff, Ryan               West Babylon           1:03.08   5 
 52 Pollante, Raphael            Port Richmon           1:03.68   2 
 53 Amos, Terrance               Coatesville            1:03.84   7 
 54 Rodriguez, David             Salesianum             1:04.13   4 
 55 Roberts, Kami                Boys & Girls           1:04.36   5 
 56 Graham, Evan                 Charter                1:04.37   7 
 57 Harper, Mekhi                Spring Creek           1:04.59   7 
 58 Yue, Andrew                  Charter                1:04.78   7 
 59 Geneti, Samuel               Our Lady Of            1:04.91   7 
 60 Navarro, Elias               Charter                1:05.66   7 
 61 Nasay, Soto                  Boys & Girls           1:06.40   7 
 62 Neo, Kazuki                  Roslyn                 1:06.43   6 
 63 Zunino, Michael              Charter                1:08.12   7 
 64 Goncalves, Jason             Roslyn                 1:08.38   7 
 65 Niemeic, Bryan               Csihs/McCown           1:09.07   7 
 66 Lane, Matt                   Ward Melvill           1:09.75   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jake                   Council Rock           2:08.14   1 
  2 Apostal, Roman               Lenape                 2:09.46   2 
  3 Willis, Kylan                Cheltenham             2:10.86   3 
  4 Gaus, Joey                   Appoquinimin           2:10.93   1 
  5 Wagner, Patrick              Jenkintown             2:12.19   1 
  6 Beckham, Andy                Gonzaga                2:12.71   2 
  7 Foltz, Ben                   Bolles                 2:13.03   3 
  8 Ogbue, Jason                 Oceanside              2:13.28   1 
  9 Stoerrle, Brenden            Bensalem               2:13.51   4 
 10 Kelly, Joe                   Coatesville            2:13.53   3 
 11 Hernandez, Marcos            William Alle           2:13.65   5 
 12 Spinella, Bryan              Smithtown              2:14.03   2 
 13 Fenton, Timothy              Appoquinimin           2:14.56   1 
 14 Alvarez, Nick                Pennridge              2:14.61   3 
 15 Chan, Kurtis                 McKee/Staten           2:14.87   2 
 16 Khathuchero, Qhibi           Neptune                2:15.05   2 
 17 Louie, Hunter                Lenape                 2:15.14   1 
 18 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers           2:15.27   2 
 19 Yang, Eric                   Strath Haven           2:15.29   3 
 20 Kopatsis, Anthony            Poly Prep Co           2:15.31   1 
 21 Durogene, Marvin             Neptune                2:15.73   2 
 22 Miller, Drew                 Lab Museum U           2:15.99   1 
 23 Johnson, Dylan               Roman Cathol           2:16.04   5 
 24 Weinman, Ian                 Poly Prep Co           2:16.08   3 
 25 Hildebrandt, Zach            Pennridge              2:16.22   1 
 26 Ionta, Joseph                Wallkill Val           2:16.27   1 
 27 Blaine-Messan, Nicholas      Lower Merion           2:16.43   5 
 28 Haley, Devonte               Prospect Hei           2:16.54   4 
 29 Lucido, Cesare               McKee/Staten           2:16.62   3 
 30 Pratt, Justin                Bensalem               2:16.74   5 
 31 Diamond, Taylor              Roslyn                 2:17.00   2 
 32 Rockwell-Moore, Marcus       Colts Neck             2:17.73   1 
 33 Rovello, Etzio               Oceanside              2:17.78   2 
 34 Welch, Jeremy                Lenape                 2:17.83   3 
 35 Dollack, Jason               Council Rock           2:17.91   5 
 36 Colflesh, Ryan               Haddonfield            2:17.92   2 
 37 Hanan, Simon                 Glen Ridge             2:17.98   4 
 38 Hyzy, Jacob                  Cherokee               2:18.55   2 
 39 Chen, Zirang                 McKee/Staten           2:18.63   4 
 40 Post, Mike                   Colts Neck             2:18.96   3 
 41 Bedard, Mike                 Council Rock           2:19.07   4 
 42 Williams, Jett               Poly Prep Co           2:19.42   5 
 43 Melko, Grant                 Bishop Eusta           2:19.67   3 
 44 Cali, Anthony                Glen Ridge             2:20.13   1 
 45 Mcbeth, James                Thomas Jeffe           2:20.19   4 
 46 ziegler, henry               Germantown F           2:20.71   4 
 47 Savoy, Aiden                 Pennridge              2:20.76   4 
 48 Lanzona, Jose                Newark Chart           2:21.32   5 
 49 Balla, Thomas                Bensalem               2:21.74   4 
 50 Kelly, Mike                  Coatesville            2:21.95   5 
 51 Reyes, Gilberto              Norristown A           2:22.07   4 
 52 Ranieri, Anthony             Oceanside              2:22.10   5 
 53 Hangey, Christian            Pennridge              2:22.20   3 
 54 Ehmann, Alec                 Appoquinimin           2:22.37   4 
 55 Burks, Dylan                 West Babylon           2:22.40   5 
 56 MacDougall, Dylan            Bensalem               2:23.70   7 
 57 Marroquin, Jonathan          Roslyn                 2:23.93   5 
 58 Giannantonio, Dominic        Kutztown Are           2:23.98   6 
 59 Na, Patrick                  Csihs/McCown           2:24.16   2 
 60 Berger, Vincent              West Babylon           2:24.47   5 
 61 Calleja, Juan                Norristown A           2:24.58   4 
 62 Guglielmini, Michael         New Dorp               2:24.65   7 
 63 Mills, Miguel                Holy Ghost P           2:24.76   1 
 64 Amos, Terrance               Coatesville            2:25.08   5 
 65 Geer, Travis                 Jenkintown             2:25.56   6 
 66 Zhu, David                   McKee/Staten           2:25.67   7 
 67 Furnari, Ben                 West Babylon           2:26.33   6 
 68 Lanyi, Alex                  Kutztown Are           2:26.44   6 
 69 Baretto, John                Roslyn                 2:27.21   1 
 70 Basil, Patrick               St. Mary's L           2:27.63   7 
 71 Kaplan, Adam                 Packer Colle           2:27.87   2 
 72 Castillo, Ludvig             McKee/Staten           2:27.94   3 
 73 Arnold, Christopher          William Penn           2:27.99   7 
 74 Ramirez, Kevin               Bensalem               2:28.20   6 
 74 Zeitz, Matthew               Cherokee               2:28.20   5 
 76 Mehta, Nikhil                Appoquinimin           2:28.32   6 
 77 Nuccio, Nick                 McKee/Staten           2:28.67   6 
 78 Matarese, Vincent            Oceanside              2:28.94   4 
 79 Orange, Raphael              Cheltenham             2:29.29   6 
 80 Villanueva, George           Cherokee               2:30.47   6 
 81 Geneti, Samuel               Our Lady Of            2:31.14   7 
 82 Lopez, Anthony               Norristown A           2:31.20   7 
 83 Mason, John                  Packer Colle           2:31.55   3 
 84 Stuven, Ryan                 Ward Melvill           2:32.51   6 
 85 Alyokhin, Iliyas             New Dorp               2:32.83   7 
 86 Schugel, Joe                 Metuchen               2:33.31   7 
 87 Chen, Jeff                   McKee/Staten           2:34.85   6 
 88 Golden, Amani                New Dorp               2:44.26   7 
 89 Schneebaum, Jacob            East Meadow            2:44.67   7 
 90 quitel, jackson              Germantown F           2:44.75   7 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity Blue
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klugherz, Sam                Wissahickon            4:54.89   1 
  2 Kaucic, Luke                 Tatnall                4:59.70   1 
  3 Saponaro, Nicholas           Salesianum             5:01.03   1 
  4 Smith, Michael               Middletown S           5:02.32   1 
  5 Lu, Bright                   Appoquinimin           5:03.60   1 
  6 Thorpe, Ryan                 Manhasset              5:04.73   1 
  7 Gillespie, Drew              William Penn           5:04.91   1 
  8 musovic, adem                Townsend Har           5:05.11   1 
  9 Samoleski, Edward            Francis Lewi           5:05.12   2 
 10 Walsh, Brian                 East Meadow            5:07.09   1 
 11 Rezk, Zachariah              Tottenville            5:07.57   1 
 12 Ni, Michael                  Middletown S           5:07.95   1 
 13 Broadhurst, Liam             Middletown S           5:09.98   1 
 14 Sridharan, Raghhav           North Brunsw           5:12.12   2 
 15 Bauer, Nick                  Freedom                5:12.53   3 
 16 Gershoff, Joshua             East Meadow            5:12.84   1 
 17 Hafiz, Abdul                 Upper Darby            5:12.93   2 
 18 Zhang, Nathan                Midwood                5:14.26   2 
 18 Guinanzaca, Joshua           Port Richmon           5:14.26   3 
 20 Chawla, Ravi                 Metuchen               5:14.48   2 
 21 Kemble, Tyler                Rancocas Val           5:14.66   1 
 22 Gaboury, Wil                 Wissahickon            5:14.74   4 
 23 Pollock, Kevin               Freedom                5:16.74   2 
 24 Nicholls, William            Bronx HS of            5:17.23   3 
 25 Cuervo, Luca                 Middletown S           5:18.00   4 
 26 Murphy, Kyle                 Pleasant Val           5:18.05   2 
 27 Geer, Travis                 Jenkintown             5:18.22   3 
 28 Teichman, Jack               Colts Neck             5:18.51   2 
 29 Mateja, Frank                Rancocas Val           5:18.81   3 
 30 Liu, Wenpei                  McKee/Staten           5:18.86   3 
 31 Burks, Dylan                 West Babylon           5:19.08   4 
 32 Steyling, Clayton            Wallkill Val           5:19.50   2 
 33 Cao, Brian                   Francis Lewi           5:19.58   2 
 34 Yu, Jeffrey                  Francis Lewi           5:20.05   2 
 35 Eller, Brody                 Timber Creek           5:20.20   4 
 36 Noel, Josh                   Freedom                5:20.23   4 
 37 Sullivan, Colin              Tatnall                5:20.88   3 
 38 Yakowenko, Alex              Metuchen               5:21.68   3 
 39 Fitzgerald, Anthony          West Babylon           5:21.85   3 
 40 Calleja, Juan                Norristown A           5:21.92   4 
 41 Kan, Brandon                 Bronx HS of            5:22.25   1 
 42 Goncalves, Jason             Roslyn                 5:22.55   1 
 43 Savage, Tyler                Timber Creek           5:23.32   3 
 44 Cruz, Patrick                East Meadow            5:24.27   3 
 45 Patrizio, Sebastian          Colts Neck             5:24.46   4 
 46 Bates, Jacob                 Salesianum             5:24.54   2 
 47 Lam, Richard                 Archbishop R           5:25.16   2 
 48 Golasa, Michael              Roman Cathol           5:25.88   4 
 49 Stigall, Alex                Conestoga              5:26.34   4 
 50 Huang, Jason                 Midwood                5:26.83   4 
 51 Massaro, Neil                Hammonton              5:27.50   3 
 52 Frolov, Danil                Midwood                5:29.40   3 
 53 Boyer, Adam                  Freedom                5:30.38   5 
 53 Wu, Kelly                    Francis Lewi           5:30.38   2 
 55 D'Angelo, Victor             Manhasset              5:31.53   3 
 56 Vaid, Sachit                 North Brunsw           5:34.49   3 
 57 Connolly, Andrew             Methacton              5:34.56   4 
 58 Simeone, Mike                Metuchen               5:34.90   4 
 59 Mitchell, Lamb               Conestoga              5:35.28   4 
 60 Mason, John                  Packer Colle           5:36.12   3 
 61 Neo, Kazuki                  Roslyn                 5:37.14   4 
 62 Furnari, Ben                 West Babylon           5:38.75   4 
 63 Kaplan, Adam                 Packer Colle           5:41.17   3 
 64 Alyokhin, Iliyas             New Dorp               5:42.03   5 
 65 Sharafaldin, Aesam           Midwood                5:43.39   2 
 66 Lopez, Anthony               Norristown A           5:44.22   5 
 67 Gakshteyn, Richard           East Meadow            5:44.28   5 
 68 Pogue, Andrew                Manhasset              5:44.79   5 
 69 Pasqualicchio, Joseph        Francis Lewi           5:44.98   2 
 70 Thomas, Jaydon               North Brunsw           5:45.58   5 
 71 Reyes, Gilberto              Norristown A           5:46.16   4 
 72 Pascuale, Ethan              Bronx HS of            5:46.70   2 
 73 Cristiano, Joseph            Tottenville            5:46.80   4 
 74 Katz, Jared                  Colts Neck             5:46.83   5 
 75 Lehane, Liam                 Salesianum             5:53.25   4 
 76 Iannelli, John               Bishop Eusta           5:58.09   5 
 77 Hoagland, Caleb              Rancocas Val           6:00.03   5 
 78 Niemeic, Bryan               Csihs/McCown           6:03.02   5 
 79 Janscarics, Christian        Freedom                6:05.23   5 
 80 Golden, Amani                New Dorp               6:05.43   5 
 81 Callahan, Evan               Salesianum             6:09.42   4 
 82 Gallo, Joshua                East Meadow            6:18.66   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford                 25.20   3 
  2 Welsh, Josh                  Springfield              25.72   5 
  3 Lehman, Brett                Wissahickon              25.86   5 
  3 Ruggeriero, Nick             Glen Ridge               25.86   4 
  5 Chatterton, Aidan            Coatesville              25.95   2 
  6 Capitano, Ethan              Wilson                   26.01   3 
  7 Adams, John                  Deptford                 26.26   2 
  8 Minkins, Nasir               Rancocas Val             26.50   5 
  9 Dockery, Tishre              Thomas Jeffe             26.55   2 
 10 Galati, Charlie              Oceanside                26.62   1 
 11 Ward, Adam                   Haddonfield              26.79   6 
 12 Neves, Andrew                Colts Neck               26.81  11 
 13 Square-Wood, Mezel           Girard Colle             26.84   2 
 14 Miller, Mark                 Metuchen                 26.90   7 
 15 Stone, Jason                 Strath Haven             27.09   3 
 16 Rogers, Jack                 Wissahickon              27.20   4 
 17 Else, Tamerick               Lower Merion             27.36  11 
 18 Visomirski, Matthew          Jenkintown               27.42   6 
 19 Brown, Camillo               West Babylon             27.44  11 
 20 Abdullah, Aadil              East Meadow              27.46   7 
 21 Quinn, Tom                   Wissahickon              27.52   1 
 22 Juliano, Joseph              Cherokee                 27.57   4 
 23 Tasong, Axel                 Our Lady Of              27.59   7 
 24 Ng Pons, Aitor               Strath Haven             27.60   3 
 25 Kwok, Matthew                Metuchen                 27.66   5 
 26 Barry, Jack                  Metuchen                 27.70   6 
 26 Vazquez, Ivan                Rancocas Val             27.70   9 
 28 Manivannnan, Arvingrag       Metuchen                 27.74   2 
 29 Simcsak, Zachary             Holy Ghost P             27.79   1 
 30 Moroney, Bart                Poly Prep Co             27.87   3 
 31 Lim, Terence                 Metuchen                 27.95   7 
 32 Chantre, Devin               Wallkill Val             28.06   5 
 33 Wilson, Matthew              McKee/Staten             28.12   4 
 34 Reed, Eric                   Wissahickon              28.13   4 
 35 Campbell, Paul               Erasmus Hall             28.15   6 
 36 McEntire, Collin             Haddonfield              28.16   6 
 37 Yu, Henry                    Roslyn                   28.30   2 
 38 Gottshall, Joe               Bensalem                 28.34   6 
 39 Collazo, Donovan             Deptford                 28.39   1 
 40 Braun, Wesley                Lab Museum U             28.45   3 
 41 Reyes, Dorian                Rancocas Val             28.53   9 
 42 Estrada, Diego               Csihs/McCown             28.65   8 
 42 Wagner, Andrew               Gonzaga                  28.65   2 
 44 Andrades, Brian              Bensalem                 28.70  12 
 45 Hayes, Max                   Wissahickon              28.73   7 
 46 Lally, Jack                  Wallkill Val             28.83   7 
 47 Martarella, Frank            Colts Neck               28.92  10 
 48 Padilla, Antonio             Rancocas Val             29.07  10 
 49 Allen, Da'Jour               Rancocas Val             29.24  11 
 50 Butler, Logan                Delaware Mil             29.28   9 
 51 Alhaddad, Marvin             McKee/Staten             29.41  12 
 52 William, Cliff               West Babylon             29.46  12 
 53 Newton, Matthew              Csihs/McCown             29.49   9 
 54 Chiocchi, Dominic            Wallkill Val             29.98   8 
 55 Chauvin, Thomas              West Babylon             30.11  10 
 56 Chen, Ziang                  McKee/Staten             30.21  10 
 57 Carbone, James               West Babylon             30.25  11 
 58 Jordan, Edwin                North Brunsw             30.39   1 
 59 Puglia, Anthony              West Babylon             31.20  11 
 60 Lum, Ryan                    McKee/Staten             31.32  10 
 61 Liu, Kevin                   New Dorp                 31.56  10 
 62 Bloom, Michael               West Babylon             31.59  12 
 63 Patterson, Nayran            Wissahickon              32.22  11 
 64 Huffman, Mitchell            Lower Merion             32.31  13 
 65 Lucas, Daniel                West Babylon             34.19  13 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sparmo, Joseph               Our Lady Of            2:22.22   1 
  2 Dunn, Ryan                   Colonie                2:23.41   1 
  3 Mischler, Jordan             Salesianum             2:25.03   1 
  4 Prevratil, Frank             Colonie                2:25.04   2 
  5 Falsone, Nicholas            Strath Haven           2:29.31   2 
  6 Yu, Raymond                  McKee/Staten           2:29.61   2 
  7 Royer, Benjamin              Appoquinimin           2:30.07   1 
  8 Tierney, Tyler               McKee/Staten           2:30.63   1 
  9 Diaz, Sam                    Columbia Gra           2:30.85   3 
 10 Wilson, Matthew              McKee/Staten           2:30.95   2 
 11 Seucan, Adrian               McKee/Staten           2:31.04   1 
 12 Banyasz, Jack                Columbia Gra           2:32.13   3 
 13 Schandall, Joe               Colts Neck             2:32.75   1 
 14 Lombardi, Nicolas            New Dorp               2:33.80   2 
 15 Maddox, Edgar                Cheltenham             2:34.28   1 
 16 Bitera, Cholo                Timber Creek           2:34.95   2 
 17 Reid, Justin                 Coatesville            2:35.07   1 
 18 Wilson, Scott                Norristown A           2:36.65   3 
 19 Alhaddad, Marvin             McKee/Staten           2:37.31   3 
 20 Hirsch, Damian               New Dorp               2:37.45   2 
 21 Spoerl, Caden                Jenkintown             2:38.04   2 
 22 Safi, Raj                    Metuchen               2:39.42   2 
 23 Iversen, Luc                 West Babylon           2:39.74   2 
 24 Ramirez, Steven              Bensalem               2:39.98   3 
 25 Machado, Matthew             East Side Ne           2:40.87   3 
 26 Lum, Ryan                    McKee/Staten           2:42.02   3 
 27 Graham, Christopher          West Babylon           2:42.30   3 
 28 Baldacci, Jocquin            Our Lady Of            2:43.92   3 
 29 Borelli, Andreas             William Alle           2:44.24   2 
 30 Loka, Andrew                 Ward Melvill           2:44.85   1 
 31 Chen, Ziang                  McKee/Staten           2:46.48   2 
 32 Beacher, colin               Metuchen               2:47.65   3 
 33 Grossman, Jack               Salesianum             2:51.88   2 
 34 Douglas, Teddy               Lower Merion           2:53.85   3 
 35 Chen, Ching Hao              New Dorp               2:55.74   3 
 36 Mayourian, Jacob             Roslyn                 2:56.30   3 
 37 Li, Jonathan                 Manhasset              2:58.59   2 
 38 Petruso, Nicholas            Manhasset              3:25.17   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pai, Vignesh                 Townsend Har           5:09.86   1 
  2 Arunachalam, Aravind         Garnet Valle           5:11.93   1 
  3 DiRita, Billy                Archbishop P           5:12.58   1 
  4 Hurly, John                  Haddonfield            5:15.77   1 
  5 D'Aquila, Robert             Lower Merion           5:15.80   1 
  5 Goldberg, Matthew            Germantown F           5:15.80   1 
  7 Raven, Theodor               Germantown F           5:17.14   1 
  8 Bialy, Ian                   Cherokee               5:17.88   1 
  9 Perkinson, Dylan             Colts Neck             5:20.14   1 
 10 Mischler, Jordan             Salesianum             5:21.68   1 
 11 Yellen, Simon                Collegiate S           5:21.77   2 
 12 Campanella, Daniel           Rancocas Val           5:23.70   1 
 13 Wildgrube, Bode              Council Rock           5:24.15   2 
 14 Tobias, Josh                 Council Rock           5:24.57   3 
 15 Voll, Evan                   Timber Creek           5:25.97   1 
 16 Chahal, Balraj               Townsend Har           5:28.05   1 
 17 Tierney, Tyler               McKee/Staten           5:29.45   2 
 18 Nichols, Christian           Salesianum             5:30.31   2 
 19 Feng, Nick                   McKee/Staten           5:31.22   1 
 20 Dunn, Ryan                   Colonie                5:31.23   1 
 21 Derasse, Ryan                Manhasset              5:32.65   2 
 22 Davidson, Robby              Ward Melvill           5:36.23   2 
 23 O'Connor, Kevin              Methacton              5:36.81   1 
 24 Anand, Romir                 Metuchen               5:39.00   2 
 25 Lombardi, Nicolas            New Dorp               5:40.69   3 
 26 Yu, Raymond                  McKee/Staten           5:43.44   2 
 27 Oliver, William              West Babylon           5:44.49   2 
 28 Spoerl, Caden                Jenkintown             5:44.79   3 
 29 Lascellas, Ben               Salesianum             5:44.96   3 
 30 Chinchar, Matthew            Metuchen               5:45.88   3 
 31 Chen, Victor                 Cheltenham             5:47.18   2 
 32 Solomon, Jonah               Ward Melvill           5:47.70   3 
 33 Quintana, Aidan              New Dorp               5:48.02   1 
 34 Rabold, Nate                 Csihs/McCown           5:48.51   2 
 35 Chris, Sullivan              Townsend Har           5:49.02   2 
 36 Chen, Raymond                New Dorp               5:49.06   1 
 37 Mesa, Joseph                 Salesianum             5:49.10   3 
 38 Wilson, Scott                Norristown A           5:49.16   3 
 39 Falsone, Nicholas            Strath Haven           5:49.17   1 
 40 DeBiasi, David               Manhasset              5:49.46   3 
 41 Baldacci, Jocquin            Our Lady Of            5:54.68   1 
 42 Rowan, Thomas                Manhasset              5:54.98   2 
 43 Rice, Matt                   East Meadow            5:55.20   2 
 44 Coppi, Michael               Ward Melvill           5:55.55   3 
 45 Sosa, Marcus                 Colts Neck             5:56.93   3 
 46 An, Ben                      Townsend Har           5:57.78   2 
 47 Possoff, Reed                Wissahickon            5:57.97   3 
 48 Louie, Andrew                Manhasset              5:58.50   3 
 49 Leeb, Nick                   East Meadow            5:58.62   3 
 50 Stefan, Cody                 Manhasset              6:00.57   3 
 51 France, Patrick              Holy Ghost P           6:01.40   2 
 52 Chen, Ching Hao              New Dorp               6:04.92   3 
 53 McNulty, Nicholas            Manhasset              6:06.51   3 
 54 Fiume, Dominic               West Babylon           6:07.05   3 
 55 Hsu, Ethan                   Csihs/McCown           6:08.73   3 
 56 Hirsch, Damian               New Dorp               6:14.89   3 
 57 Borelli, Andreas             William Alle           6:21.83   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        William Penn             24.92   5 
  2 Smith, Damon                 Gonzaga                  25.08   1 
  3 Harris, Chase                St. Georges              25.13   3 
  4 Inman, Wyatt                 Delaware Mil             25.15   2 
  5 Williams, Nigel              North Brunsw             25.41   3 
  6 Robinson, Victor             St. Georges              25.42   3 
  7 Kaehne, Nick                 Ward Melvill             25.50   8 
  8 Rendon, Alex                 Springfield              25.76   2 
  9 Damiano, Nick                Our Lady Of              25.81   7 
 10 Elliott, Mekhi               Imhotep Char             25.84   5 
 11 Alvarez, Antonio             Appoquinimin             25.85   4 
 12 Belgrave, Dakarai            Strath Haven             26.08   4 
 13 Benedetto, Brian             East Meadow              26.11   1 
 14 Jordan, Leo                  Poly Prep Co             26.22   9 
 15 Robinson, Jamir              Deptford                 26.25   5 
 16 Valley, Ryan                 Rancocas Val             26.37   5 
 17 Quinnones, Miguel            McKee/Staten             26.42   7 
 18 Perez, Antonio               Coatesville              26.56   6 
 18 Bi, Alex                     Strath Haven             26.56   4 
 20 McCants-Green, Elijah        Strath Haven             26.61   1 
 21 McGrade, Chris               Csihs/McCown             26.74   5 
 22 Berman, Spencer              Council Rock             27.00   2 
 23 Overby, Pete                 Pennridge                27.06   3 
 24 DelGaldo, Evan               Rancocas Val             27.08   8 
 25 Lugo, Gabe                   Colts Neck               27.30   5 
 26 Futch, Mark                  Wissahickon              27.35   4 
 27 Shah, Kush                   Holy Ghost P             27.57   7 
 28 Shaji, Shane                 Bensalem                 27.77   7 
 29 Deal, Joe                    Delaware Mil             27.89   8 
 30 Miller, Harrison             Colts Neck               27.92   8 
 31 Duraku, Bryan                Csihs/McCown             28.02   6 
 32 Levin, Dylan                 Roslyn                   28.07   6 
 32 Solomon, Jason               Our Lady Of              28.07   2 
 34 Gonzalez, Luis               West Babylon             28.11   9 
 35 Butler, Geroge               Coatesville              28.36   6 
 36 Aagaz, Baiz                  Germantown A             28.49   9 
 37 Luna, Guillermo              Csihs/McCown             28.50   7 
 38 Chugh, Steffan               West Babylon             28.65   9 
 39 Alexiadis, Nick              West Babylon             28.79   9 
 40 Debelak, Josh                Glen Ridge               29.02   8 
 41 Spann, Tyler                 Our Lady Of              29.06   6 
 42 Hauptman, Sean               Smithtown We             29.19   3 
 43 Zhou, Maoto                  Strath Haven             29.85   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santoro, Trent               Townsend Har             57.54   1 
  2 Aiken, Malachi               Spring Creek             57.93   1 
  3 Vesper, Starrett             North Penn               58.22   1 
  4 Allum, Jamel                 Susan Wagner             58.24   1 
  5 Hahn, James                  Delaware Mil           1:00.05   2 
  6 Gottesman, Jacob             Lower Merion           1:00.42   1 
  7 bacala, jason                Townsend Har           1:00.69   1 
  8 Oso, Olamiposi               East Meadow            1:00.83   2 
  9 Palish, Max                  Lower Merion           1:01.46   1 
 10 Oso, Olamidipupo             East Meadow            1:01.47   3 
 11 Berman, Spencer              Council Rock           1:01.55   2 
 12 Deal, Joe                    Delaware Mil           1:01.99   3 
 13 Fox, Alex                    Coatesville            1:02.02   4 
 14 Fusco, Brandon               Csihs/McCown           1:02.59   3 
 15 Solomon, Jason               Our Lady Of            1:02.99   4 
 16 Shaji, Shane                 Bensalem               1:03.40   3 
 17 Geutler, Prince              Lower Merion           1:04.76   2 
 18 Rood, Keever                 Roslyn                 1:05.65   4 
 19 Ortiz, Jaden                 North Babylo           1:05.95   3 
 20 Farah, Danny                 Lower Merion           1:06.26   4 
 21 Prifti, denion               Townsend Har           1:06.36   4 
 22 Levin, Dylan                 Roslyn                 1:07.02   2 
 23 Gardner, Shane               Csihs/McCown           1:07.72   2 
 24 Maiz, Dan                    Csihs/McCown           1:08.86   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Jantzen          Our Lady Of            2:16.69   1 
  2 Migliore, Michael            Salesianum             2:17.31   1 
  3 Collier-Harley, Isaac        Imhotep Char           2:17.51   1 
  4 Hetzelson, Adam              Lower Merion           2:19.26   1 
  5 Sedgh, Daniel                Great Neck N           2:20.19   1 
  6 Morales, Rueben              Norristown A           2:20.27   1 
  7 Hackshaw, Isaiah             Lafayette              2:21.63   1 
  8 Farrell, Jake                Downingtown            2:21.71   1 
  9 Thornton, Jack               Ward Melvill           2:22.12   1 
 10 Gottesman, Jacob             Lower Merion           2:22.21   1 
 11 Winter, Ethan                Ward Melvill           2:22.81   1 
 12 Chylack, Matthew             Downingtown            2:23.06   1 
 13 Tour'e, Saleeph              William Alle           2:24.32   2 
 14 Hansel, Jonathan             Rancocas Val           2:24.75   3 
 15 Wang, Baizhen                McKee/Staten           2:24.89   2 
 16 Luna, Guillermo              Csihs/McCown           2:25.56   1 
 17 Geutler, Prince              Lower Merion           2:26.61   2 
 18 Holmes, Andrew               Salesianum             2:27.72   1 
 19 Palish, Max                  Lower Merion           2:27.99   2 
 20 Aguilar, Uriel               New Dorp               2:29.31   2 
 21 Tsui, Shane                  McKee/Staten           2:29.96   2 
 22 Guyer, Erik                  Appoquinimin           2:30.05   2 
 23 Torres, Victor               Capital Prep           2:30.12   1 
 24 Jewell, Kieth                Delaware Mil           2:30.16   2 
 25 Marchetti, Nicholas          Oceanside              2:31.52   2 
 26 Ortiz, Jaden                 North Babylo           2:32.38   1 
 27 Farah, Danny                 Lower Merion           2:33.17   2 
 28 Riggs, Winston               Great Neck N           2:33.80   1 
 29 Gonzalez, Luis               McKee/Staten           2:35.27   3 
 30 Osbourne, Aidan              Delaware Mil           2:35.40   3 
 31 Khan, Hamza                  New Dorp               2:35.53   3 
 32 Shaw, Thomas                 Germantown F           2:36.80   3 
 33 Kelly, Bernard               McKee/Staten           2:37.85   3 
 34 Fischer, Kurt                Columbia Gra           2:38.12   3 
 35 Yao, Darren                  McKee/Staten           2:44.55   3 
 36 Ortiz, Carlos                William Penn           2:47.04   2 
 37 Piccinone, Danny             East Meadow            2:55.65   3 
 38 Ananthajah, Andrew           McKee/Staten           2:58.55   3 
 39 Zachary, Coren               Germantown A           3:03.64   3 
 40 Woodhouse, Matt              McKee/Staten           3:07.46   3 
 41 Monaco, Frank                New Dorp               3:23.65   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Sophomore White
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sayer, Chris                 Wilson                 4:54.12   1 
  2 Nicholson, George            Collegiate S           4:57.74   1 
  3 Mogul, Jack                  Collegiate S           4:58.71   1 
  4 Crystal, William             Collegiate S           5:01.40   1 
  5 McDonald, Sean               Downingtown            5:03.06   1 
  6 Vassilas, Brayden            Smithtown We           5:03.19   1 
  7 Carragher, Will              Middletown S           5:03.35   3 
  8 Bierach, Pat                 Council Rock           5:04.17   2 
  9 Muratore, Luke               Smithtown We           5:05.01   1 
 10 Rosin, Ben                   Germantown F           5:05.39   1 
 11 Thornton, Jack               Ward Melvill           5:06.27   1 
 12 Cimini, Michael              Wissahickon            5:07.00   1 
 13 Howlin, Ryan                 Smithtown We           5:07.72   2 
 14 Stone, Adam                  Appoquinimin           5:09.68   2 
 15 Uholik, Joseph               Roman Cathol           5:09.69   2 
 16 Cortes, Angel                Midwood                5:11.81   1 
 17 Mentonis, Matt               Colts Neck             5:12.11   1 
 18 Jonovitch, Brian             Council Rock           5:12.78   3 
 19 Welch, Joey                  Cheltenham             5:13.09   2 
 20 Vasapollo, Dylan             Smithtown We           5:13.99   1 
 21 Villegas, Brandon            North Brunsw           5:14.73   2 
 22 Xue, Eric                    Brooklyn Tec           5:16.59   1 
 23 Jacob, Marsh                 Lower Merion           5:19.76   2 
 24 Noa, Christian               McKee/Staten           5:19.85   3 
 25 Patterson, Liam              Collegiate S           5:20.45   3 
 26 Jelveh, Aidan                Packer Colle           5:20.76   2 
 27 Davis, John                  Council Rock           5:21.57   2 
 28 Kilheeney, Drew              North Brunsw           5:23.00   3 
 29 Brooks, Lamont               Overbrook              5:24.37   2 
 30 Fox, Alex                    Coatesville            5:24.61   2 
 31 Kurpisz, Michael             East Meadow            5:24.66   2 
 32 Tang, Henry                  Midwood                5:27.45   3 
 33 Daton, Mike                  Jackson Memo           5:28.07   3 
 34 Lozinak, Austin              Methacton              5:28.09   3 
 35 VanWagoner, Matthew          Middletown S           5:28.35   3 
 36 Clark, Josh                  Jackson Memo           5:32.23   2 
 37 Jewell, Kieth                Delaware Mil           5:32.99   3 
 38 Anderson, Jonathan           Dock Mennoni           5:33.09   3 
 39 Sood, Aakash                 Metuchen               5:33.80   2 
 40 Gardner, Shane               Csihs/McCown           5:33.83   1 
 41 Kikel, Joseph                Ward Melvill           5:34.74   3 
 42 Molloy, Jack                 McKee/Staten           5:35.19   3 
 43 Tsui, Shane                  McKee/Staten           5:36.18   3 
 44 Laguerre, Jeremy             Ward Melvill           5:36.74   3 
 45 Lima, Jonathan               West Babylon           5:37.59   4 
 46 Campbell, Matthew            Cherokee               5:38.13   2 
 47 Martin, Nicholas             Columbia Gra           5:38.21   4 
 48 O'Connell, Christian         Glen Ridge             5:39.59   2 
 49 Savoretti, Vincent           East Meadow            5:39.88   2 
 50 Saracino, Corbin             Middletown S           5:42.47   4 
 51 Kam, Richard                 Collegiate S           5:42.99   4 
 52 Fischer, Kurt                Columbia Gra           5:44.13   4 
 53 Hill, Lucas                  West Babylon           5:45.17   4 
 54 Khan, Hamza                  New Dorp               5:50.17   4 
 55 Warren, Jack                 North Brunsw           5:50.25   4 
 56 Banish, Jason                East Meadow            5:51.27   1 
 57 Aguilar, Uriel               New Dorp               5:54.02   4 
 58 Cacamese, John               West Babylon           5:54.83   4 
 59 Harobin, Davis               Germantown A           6:03.70   4 
 60 Ortiz, Carlos                William Penn           6:14.63   2 
 61 Kaplan, Jason                East Meadow            6:15.70   4 
 62 Gakshteyn, Jake              East Meadow            6:18.19   4 
 63 Monaco, Frank                New Dorp               8:21.29   4 


Return to Top

Email | About