MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Dunamis Super Meet
Hosted By:
Atlanta, Georgia
2018-02-10

results from ga.milesplit.com
Mens Results 

60 Meter Dash  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Okheme Moore		6.73a PR	Gilbert-Tre'Bien-Una...
2.	-	Eric Allen		6.78a PR	i5 Elite
3.	11	Gatlin Lawson		6.83a PR	Lawson-Gatlin-Unatta...
4.	-	Marcellus Boykins		6.85a PR	Boykin-Marcellus-Una...
5.	17-18	Devin Cadena		6.94a SR	FK Elite
6.	12	Alan Alvarez Jr		6.97a	Alvarez Jr-Alan-Unat...
7.	12	Joseph Stevens		6.98a PR	Motor City Track
8.	17-18	Chase Burr		6.99a PR	Creekview Youth Track
60 Meter Dash  High School - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Eric Allen		6.83a	i5 Elite
2.	11	Gatlin Lawson		6.91a	Lawson-Gatlin-Unatta...
3.	-	Okheme Moore		6.92a	Gilbert-Tre'Bien-Una...
4.	-	Marcellus Boykins		6.93a	Boykin-Marcellus-Una...
5.	12	Joseph Stevens		7.01a	Motor City Track
6.	17-18	Devin Cadena		7.03a	FK Elite
7.	17-18	Chase Burr		7.04a	Creekview Youth Track
8.	12	Alan Alvarez Jr		7.04a	Alvarez Jr-Alan-Unat...
9.	12	Gabriel Faulcon		7.05a PR	University School Of...
10.	11	Devan Hart		7.06a PR	Middle Georgia Impalas
11.	19+	Frank Nash III		7.08a SR	Real Training
12.	9	Kesean Brown		7.08a PR	Empire Athletics
13.	17-18	Zion Gordon		7.09a	FK Elite
14.	17-18	Jordan Barrow		7.12a	Georgia Elite Mustangs
15.		Christopher Brown		7.12a PR	Empire Athletics
16.		Joseph Laster		7.13a	Sprint Athletics Track
17.	17-18	Cameron Harris		7.13a	FK Elite
18.	15-16	Jaylen Lewis		7.14a SR	Michigan All Stars
19.	12	Eric Edwards		7.15a PR	Edwards Jr-Eric-Unat...
20.		Zachary JONES		7.16a	Jones-Zachary-Unatta...
21.		Terrence Gragg		7.20a	Jackrabbit Track & F...
21.	17-18	Noah Stallworth		7.20a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
23.	17-18	Rodney Cannon		7.21a SR	Michigan All Stars
24.	12	Brandon Booker		7.21a PR	St John's College
25.	-	Iven Dayton		7.21a PR	Dayton-Iven
26.	15-16	Harvey Staley Jr		7.21a PR	The Storm Track Club
27.	15-16	Tyler Pugh		7.26a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
28.	17-18	Cobey Hall		7.26a PR	Michigan All Stars
29.	17-18	Joshua Browning		7.27a PR	Sprint Athletics Track
30.	17-18	Grandon Jones		7.28a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
31.	15-16	Brysen Holden		7.28a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
32.	12	Daniel Lutes		7.30a PR	University School Of...
33.		Amari Pinkett		7.31a PR	Success Academy of t...
34.	12	Tyler Jacobs		7.31a PR	University School Of...
35.	12	Terry Berdin		7.31a PR	Berdin-Terry-Unattac...
35.	17-18	Nile Polk		7.31a	Sprint Athletics Track
37.	-	Hanif Muhammad		7.31a PR	Muhammad-Hanif-Unatt...
38.	17-18	Blake Gilmore		7.31a PR	Sprint Athletics Track
39.	11	Jonovan Lowe		7.32a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
40.	17-18	Jayden Carter		7.32a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
41.	12	Charles Marelid		7.32a PR	IMG Academy
42.	17-18	Justin Johnson		7.33a	Flight400 Track, Inc.
43.	-	Emmanuel Bromfield		7.33a PR	Bromfield-Emmanuel-U...
44.	-	Mateen Smith		7.34a PR	Smith-Mateen-Unattac...
45.	12	Xavius Mitchell		7.35a PR	Arabia Mountain
46.	10	Cameron Smith		7.35a PR	Sprint Athletics Track
47.	12	Dylan Spears		7.37a PR	Spears-Dylan-Unattac...
48.	-	Ephraim Rolingson		7.39a PR	Rolingson-Ephraim-Un...
48.		Shichen Wang		7.39a PR	IMG Academy
50.	17-18	Lunden Trotter		7.40a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
51.	12	John Sims		7.40a PR	The Heat Track
52.	17-18	Patrick Keane		7.40a PR	RSS Athletics
53.	17-18	Logan Engeseth		7.41a PR	RSS Athletics
54.	11	Phillip Stewart		7.42a	Motor City Track
55.	17-18	Zuri Wilson		7.42a SR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
56.	12	Jesse Percy		7.43a PR	IMG Academy
56.		Chaise Scott		7.43a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
58.		Cedric Keller		7.43a PR	RSS Athletics
59.	17-18	Jesjiah Stevenson		7.45a PR	The Storm Track Club
60.	-	Myles Abdul-Mateen		7.48a PR	Abdul-Mateen-Myles-U...
61.	17-18	Avery Reese		7.49a PR	Cobb Track
62.	12	Elijah Hong		7.50a PR	University School Of...
63.	15-16	Dawson Ellington		7.50a PR	Marietta Track Club
64.	17-18	Jamal Clemons		7.59a SR	RSS Athletics
65.	-	Kingston George		7.60a PR	George-Kingston-Unat...
66.	-	Kevin Yang		7.62a PR	Yang-Kevin-Unattached
67.	17-18	Reece Bundy		7.62a	Real Training
68.	-	Jimmy Davis		7.64a PR	Davis-Jimmy-Unattached
69.		Taequon Overton		7.64a PR	Success Academy of t...
70.	15-16	Jaden Carter		7.65a	Georgia Elite Mustangs
71.	15-16	Remington Adams		7.71a PR	Need 4 Speed
72.	15-16	Christopher Parker		7.76a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
73.	15-16	J'von Linebarger		7.79a	Lane 4 Track Club
74.	15-16	Kerrell Hurt		7.84a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
75.	17-18	Dontavious Spearman		7.86a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
76.	15-16	Amare Biggers		7.86a PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
77.	-	Spencer Bryant		7.88a PR	Bryant-Spencer-Unatt...
78.	17-18	David Thrower		7.89a	RSS Athletics
79.	9	Steve Calderon		7.90a PR	Success Academy of t...
80.	10	Samir Rowser		8.05a PR	Rowser-Samir-Unattac...
81.	15-16	Eddie Staley		8.50a	The Storm Track Club
200 Meters  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	James Flournoy		21.66a PR	Michigan All Stars
2.	15-16	Ashton Allen		21.96a PR	i5 Elite
3.	17-18	Cortez Cunningham		22.02a PR	Michigan All Stars
4.	17-18	JaVaughn Moore		22.06a	East Cobb Cheetahs
5.	17-18	Donnie James		22.14a PR	Motor City Track
6.	12	Isaiah Greene		22.44a	West Side
7.	17-18	Jordan Barrow		22.80a	Georgia Elite Mustangs
200 Meters  High School - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Elija Godwin		21.86a PR	Godwin-Elija-Unattac...
2.	17-18	James Flournoy		22.03a	Michigan All Stars
3.	17-18	JaVaughn Moore		22.05a PR	East Cobb Cheetahs
4.	15-16	Ashton Allen		22.19a	i5 Elite
5.	12	Isaiah Greene		22.21a PR	West Side
6.	17-18	Donnie James		22.24a	Motor City Track
7.	17-18	Cortez Cunningham		22.44a	Michigan All Stars
8.	17-18	Jordan Barrow		22.52a	Georgia Elite Mustangs
9.	12	Preston Jackson		22.57a PR	Alpharetta
10.	11	Gatlin Lawson		22.58a PR	Lawson-Gatlin-Unatta...
11.	-	Marcellus Boykins		22.81a PR	Boykin-Marcellus-Una...
12.		Markevus Jackson		22.89a PR	Empire Athletics
13.	-	Hanif Muhammad		22.89a PR	Muhammad-Hanif-Unatt...
14.		Zachary JONES		22.91a	Jones-Zachary-Unatta...
15.	12	Dwight Smith		22.92a PR	Motor City Track
16.	17-18	Noah Stallworth		22.93a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
17.	12	Terry Berdin		22.96a PR	Berdin-Terry-Unattac...
18.	17-18	Brevin Sims		22.98a	Chattanooga Jets Track
19.	11	Devan Hart		22.99a	Middle Georgia Impalas
20.	17-18	Jarel Terry		22.99a	Marietta Track Club
21.		Terrence Gragg		23.00a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
22.	17-18	Andrew Robinson		23.01a	RSS Athletics
23.	12	Brandon Booker		23.04a PR	St John's College
24.	17-18	Grandon Jones		23.14a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
25.	11	Jonovan Lowe		23.22a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
26.	17-18	Cobey Hall		23.27a PR	Michigan All Stars
27.		Chad BRYANT		23.27a	Bryant-Chad-Unattached
28.		Christopher Brown		23.30a	Empire Athletics
29.	17-18	Narada Adams Jr		23.35a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
30.	12	Gabriel Faulcon		23.35a PR	University School Of...
31.	9	Chris Rogers, Jr		23.43a PR	Pebblebrook
32.	15-16	Jaylen Lewis		23.48a PR	Michigan All Stars
33.	17-18	Rodney Cannon		23.48a PR	Michigan All Stars
34.	17-18	Zuri Wilson		23.56a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
35.	-	Emmanuel Bromfield		23.57a PR	Bromfield-Emmanuel-U...
36.	-	Trenton Jones		23.59a PR	Jones-Trenton-Unatta...
37.	17-18	Jayden Carter		23.68a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
38.	17-18	Seth Sevenski-Popma		23.78a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
39.	12	Dylan Spears		23.79a PR	Spears-Dylan-Unattac...
40.	-	Iven Dayton		23.82a PR	Dayton-Iven
41.	-	Mateen Smith		23.83a PR	Smith-Mateen-Unattac...
42.	11	Brandon Chamblee		23.88a PR	Success Academy of t...
43.	-	Devin Campbell		23.88a PR	Campbell-Devin-Unatt...
44.	12	Derun Williams		23.90a PR	Pebblebrook
45.	15-16	Dawson Ellington		23.91a PR	Marietta Track Club
45.		Chaise Scott		23.91a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
47.	12	Daniel Lutes		23.91a PR	University School Of...
48.	12	Charles Marelid		23.92a PR	IMG Academy
49.	17-18	Jesjiah Stevenson		23.95a PR	The Storm Track Club
50.	15-16	Tyler Pugh		24.02a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
51.	-	Ephraim Rolingson		24.03a PR	Rolingson-Ephraim-Un...
52.	9	Dylan Merrell		24.20a PR	Alpharetta
53.	15-16	Harvey Staley Jr		24.20a PR	The Storm Track Club
54.	11	D'Anthony Garrett		24.40a PR	Arabia Mountain
55.		Curtis Scott		24.43a	Dynamic Speed Elite ...
56.	12	Abdulahi Abdiyow		24.45a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
57.	12	John Sims		24.48a PR	The Heat Track
58.	15-16	Dimitri Kemp		24.48a PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
59.	-	Cole Quidley		24.52a PR	Quidley-Cole-Unattac...
60.	17-18	Cody Warren		24.53a	Real Training
61.	9	Jaden Slocum		24.60a PR	Alpharetta
62.	15-16	Brysen Holden		24.61a SR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
63.	-	Kingston George		24.66a PR	George-Kingston-Unat...
64.	-	Aidan McDuffie		24.71a PR	i5 Elite
65.		Taequon Overton		24.72a PR	Success Academy of t...
66.	10	Austin Joyner		24.80a PR	Alpharetta
67.	15-16	Angel Ravelo		24.81a PR	NYC Success Academy
68.	17-18	Jamal Clemons		24.90a SR	RSS Athletics
69.	-	Victor Popescu		24.94a	popescu-Victor-Unatt...
70.	15-16	Justin Wilborn		24.98a	Sprint Athletics Track
71.	11	Michael Benton, Jr.		25.02a PR	Pebblebrook
72.	15-16	Michael Brock		25.15a PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
73.	10	Joshua Flynn		25.17a PR	Alpharetta
74.	15-16	Kerrell Hurt		25.21a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
75.	-	Spencer Bryant		25.22a PR	Bryant-Spencer-Unatt...
76.	-	Myles Abdul-Mateen		25.23a	Abdul-Mateen-Myles-U...
77.	17-18	Reece Bundy		25.29a	Real Training
78.	15-16	J'von Linebarger		25.37a	Lane 4 Track Club
79.	12	Elijah Hong		25.41a PR	University School Of...
80.	9	Steve Calderon		25.45a PR	Success Academy of t...
81.	15-16	Malcolm Walkes		25.48a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
82.	17-18	Avery Reese		25.54a PR	Cobb Track
83.	15-16	Youssouf Sidibe		25.58a PR	Michigan All Stars
84.	15-16	Anthony Harrod		25.92a PR	i5 Elite
85.	15-16	Jake Dorn		25.94a SR	Real Training
86.	10	Jayden Jenkins		25.97a PR	Success Academy of t...
87.	17-18	Dontavious Spearman		26.03a SR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
88.	8	Richard Peppers		26.81a PR	IMG Academy
89.	11	Kent Cherry		26.94a PR	Alpharetta
90.	11	Chaise Scott		26.96a PR	Arabia Mountain
91.	12	Jacoby Smith		27.37a PR	Empire Athletics
92.	15-16	Eddie Staley		28.87a	The Storm Track Club
400 Meters  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	Cameron Price		49.60a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
2.	17-18	Jarel Terry		49.62a PR	Marietta Track Club
3.	12	Spencer Gudgel		50.19a PR	Gudgel-Spencer-Unatt...
4.	10	Jordyn Turner		51.27a	Turner-Jordyn-Unatta...
5.	19+	Alex Young		51.30a	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
6.	-	Trenton Jones		51.69a	Jones-Trenton-Unatta...
7.		Chad BRYANT		52.16a	Bryant-Chad-Unattached
400 Meters  High School - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	15-16	Ashton Allen		49.28a PR	i5 Elite
2.	17-18	Jarel Terry		49.78a	Marietta Track Club
3.	17-18	Cameron Price		50.61a	ATL Zoom Athletics
4.	12	Spencer Gudgel		50.74a	Gudgel-Spencer-Unatt...
5.	10	Jordyn Turner		51.15a PR	Turner-Jordyn-Unatta...
6.	19+	Alex Young		51.15a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
7.		Chad BRYANT		51.42a	Bryant-Chad-Unattached
8.	-	Trenton Jones		51.45a PR	Jones-Trenton-Unatta...
9.		Markevus Jackson		51.58a PR	Empire Athletics
10.	17-18	Christopher Cobbin		51.71a	Richmond Gold
11.	12	Caden Ciul		51.73a PR	Ciul-Caden-Unattached
12.	15-16	Kevin Haley		51.91a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
13.	17-18	Patrick Keane		52.41a PR	RSS Athletics
14.	-	Cole Quidley		52.47a PR	Quidley-Cole-Unattac...
15.	17-18	Narada Adams Jr		52.52a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
16.	-	Hanif Muhammad		52.54a PR	Muhammad-Hanif-Unatt...
17.	10	Cameron Smith		52.58a	Sprint Athletics Track
18.		Michael Harris		52.78a PR	IMG Academy
19.	17-18	Logan Engeseth		53.02a PR	RSS Athletics
20.	17-18	Jacob Williams		53.06a PR	Motor City Track
21.	17-18	Cameron Hudson		53.34a	Richmond Gold
22.	-	Devin Campbell		53.46a PR	Campbell-Devin-Unatt...
23.	17-18	Jesjiah Stevenson		53.85a PR	The Storm Track Club
24.	17-18	Timothy DeVore		54.01a PR	Need 4 Speed
25.	17-18	Seth Sevenski-Popma		54.01a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
26.	17-18	Cody Warren		54.02a	Real Training
27.	19+	Aaron Hughes		54.12a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
28.	-	Victor Popescu		54.17a PR	popescu-Victor-Unatt...
29.	17-18	Kayuan Teal		54.28a	Sprint Athletics Track
30.	15-16	Aaron Brebnor		54.39a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
31.		Cedric Keller		54.42a PR	RSS Athletics
32.	15-16	Michael Brock		54.63a PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
33.	17-18	Tuari Claiborne		54.99a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
34.		Michael Gizzi		55.05a	Blue Lightning Track...
35.		Amari Pinkett		55.18a PR	Success Academy of t...
36.	17-18	John Frierson		55.40a PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
37.	15-16	Brandon Castro		55.43a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
38.	17-18	Keshawn Thompson		55.45a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
39.	17-18	David Thrower		55.45a PR	RSS Athletics
40.	15-16	Justin Wilborn		55.45a	Sprint Athletics Track
41.		Curtis Scott		55.85a PR	Dynamic Speed Elite ...
42.	15-16	Dimitri Kemp		55.87a	Trial By Fire Track ...
43.	-	Mateen Smith		55.89a PR	Smith-Mateen-Unattac...
44.	15-16	Jake Dorn		55.92a SR	Real Training
45.	15-16	Youssouf Sidibe		55.95a PR	Michigan All Stars
46.	15-16	Nate Grimes		56.35a PR	Legacy Athletics
47.	15-16	Malcolm Walkes		56.54a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
48.	12	Marlow Roberson		56.62a PR	Pebblebrook
49.	15-16	Amare Biggers		57.32a PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
50.	15-16	Tyler Hallum		57.33a PR	East Cobb Cheetahs
51.	15-16	Anthony Harrod		57.34a PR	i5 Elite
52.	17-18	Blake Gilmore		57.36a PR	Sprint Athletics Track
53.	15-16	Christopher Parker		57.71a	Jackrabbit Track & F...
54.	-	Mohamed Salama		58.02a PR	Salama-Mohamed-Unatt...
55.		Alessandro Jenny De Graca		58.10a PR	IMG Academy
56.		Dimitri Franklin		58.37a PR	Success Academy of t...
57.	12	Amari MacGregor		58.80a PR	Pebblebrook
58.	10	Daniel Charles		58.89a	Success Academy of t...
59.	17-18	Zuri Wilson		59.19a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
60.	17-18	Jamal Clemons		59.25a SR	RSS Athletics
61.	15-16	Dante Brazley Jr		59.30a PR	New Era Track Club
62.	15-16	Remington Adams		1:00.14a PR	Need 4 Speed
63.	15-16	Tyson Hallum		1:00.22a PR	East Cobb Cheetahs
64.	10	Jayden Jenkins		1:00.56a PR	Success Academy of t...
65.		Angel Ravelo		1:00.65a PR	Success Academy of t...
66.	10	David Roachford		1:02.35a PR	Georgia Connections ...
67.	12	Evan Vivio		1:05.63a PR	Alpharetta
68.	12	Jacoby Smith		1:09.81a PR	Empire Athletics
800 Meters  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	Christopher Wise		1:57.31a	Richmond Gold
2.	-	Hugh Brittenham		1:57.82a PR	Brittenham-HughL-Una...
3.	17-18	Koi Williams		2:01.18a PR	Legacy Athletics
4.	11	Elias Sandifer		2:02.14a PR	Sandifer-Elias-Unatt...
5.	17-18	Mehki Williams		2:02.81a PR	Legacy Athletics
6.	17-18	Christopher Cobbin		2:02.81a	Richmond Gold
7.	-	Jake Maddox		2:02.90a PR	Maddox-Jake-Unattached
8.	12	Robert Chappell		2:03.81a PR	Alpharetta
9.	17-18	Cameron Hudson		2:04.29a	Richmond Gold
10.	17-18	Javonne Kirksey		2:04.38a SR	Motor City Track
11.	-	Andrew Hendry		2:04.90a PR	Hendry-Andrew-Unatta...
12.	17-18	Austin Muse		2:05.69a PR	Legacy Athletics
13.	-	Daniel Hossack		2:06.55a PR	Hossack-Daniel-Unatt...
14.	17-18	Timothy DeVore		2:08.20a PR	Need 4 Speed
15.	-	John Griner		2:08.49a PR	Griner-John-Unattached
16.	17-18	John Frierson		2:08.55a PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
17.		Caleb Johnson		2:09.33a PR	Marietta Track Club
18.	-	Davis Holliday		2:09.61a PR	Holliday-Davis-Unatt...
19.	-	Grant Thompson		2:11.37a PR	Thompson-Grant-Unatt...
20.	-	Luke Lattin		2:11.59a PR	Lattin-Luke-Unattached
21.	-	Rukundo Uwimana		2:12.03a PR	Uwimana-Rukundo-Unat...
22.		Kiefer BELL		2:12.07a	Bell-Kiefer-Unattached
23.	10	Arat Joanico		2:12.71a PR	Alpharetta
24.	15-16	Kelvin Jackson		2:12.86a PR	Legacy Athletics
25.	17-18	Keshawn Thompson		2:13.13a	Lane 4 Track Club
26.	17-18	Tuari Claiborne		2:13.31a	ATL Zoom Athletics
27.	12	Nathaniel Blalock		2:14.92a	GymTek Academy
28.	17-18	Kameron Jones		2:15.01a PR	Legacy Athletics
29.	10	Erroll Williams		2:15.06a PR	Alpharetta
30.		Bill ARCHER		2:15.14a	Archer-Bill-Unattached
31.	-	Alex Trotter		2:16.10a PR	Trotter-Alex-Unattac...
32.	15-16	Anthony Harrod		2:18.75a PR	i5 Elite
33.	17-18	Peter Nelson-Broderick		2:19.07a PR	Blue Lightning Track...
34.		Jonathan HOLLOWAY		2:19.45a	Holloway-Jonathan-Un...
35.	-	Maximus Florence		2:19.52a PR	Florence-Maximus-Una...
36.	17-18	KeAndre Freeman		2:19.76a PR	Blue Lightning Track...
37.	12	Noah Snell		2:20.37a PR	IMG Academy
38.	9	Cameron Watson		2:21.42a PR	Watson-Cameron-Unatt...
39.	15-16	Malcolm Walkes		2:23.06a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
40.	17-18	Noah Gipson		2:24.19a	Blue Lightning Track...
41.	-	Riley Dabbs		2:25.03a PR	Dabbs-Riley-Unattached
42.	15-16	Dante Brazley Jr		2:25.03a PR	New Era Track Club
43.	15-16	Michael Brock		2:32.64a SR	Trial By Fire Track ...
1 Mile  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Hugh Brittenham		4:24.65a PR	Brittenham-HughL-Una...
2.	11	Elias Sandifer		4:28.85a	Sandifer-Elias-Unatt...
3.	17-18	Koi Williams		4:29.80a PR	Legacy Athletics
4.	-	Rowan Wiley		4:30.92a PR	Wiley-Rowan-Unattached
5.	10	Zane Jackson		4:32.20a PR	Jackson-Zane-Unattac...
6.	10	Canaan Anderson		4:32.71a PR	Siegel
7.	12	Dawson Reed		4:33.31a PR	Siegel
8.	17-18	Mehki Williams		4:34.74a PR	Legacy Athletics
9.	-	Adan Rodriguez		4:34.94a PR	rodriguez-adan-Unatt...
10.	-	Jack Voss		4:35.67a PR	Voss-Jack-Unattached
11.	-	Davis Holliday		4:36.47a PR	Holliday-Davis-Unatt...
12.	11	William Miller		4:38.38a PR	IMG Academy
13.	-	Andrew Hendry		4:39.91a	Hendry-Andrew-Unatta...
14.	12	Nathaniel Blalock		4:41.17a PR	GymTek Academy
15.	15-16	Sullivan Shelton		4:41.60a PR	Marietta Track Club
16.	17-18	Austin Muse		4:41.66a PR	Legacy Athletics
17.	-	Luke Lattin		4:43.92a PR	Lattin-Luke-Unattached
18.	-	Jordan Perez		4:44.76a PR	Perez-Jordan-Unattac...
19.	-	Michael Patterson		4:45.38a PR	Patterson-Michael-Un...
20.	-	Grant Thompson		4:45.74a PR	Thompson-Grant-Unatt...
21.	11	Sean Rager		4:45.78a PR	Alpharetta
22.	-	Max Mowrer		4:45.91a PR	Mowrer-Max-Unattached
23.	17-18	Timothy DeVore		4:46.60a PR	Need 4 Speed
24.	-	Nicolas Fontova		4:50.14a PR	Fontova-Nicolas-Unat...
25.	12	Dylan Mason		4:50.32a PR	Mason-Dylan-Unattached
26.	15-16	Camerie Cooper		4:51.19a PR	Motor City Track
27.	-	Andrew Churchill		4:53.62a PR	Churchill-Andrew-Una...
28.	-	Andrew Ryan		4:55.18a PR	Ryan-Andrew-Unattached
29.	-	John Owens		4:55.91a PR	Owens-John-Unattached
30.	-	Morris Kindler		4:55.96a PR	Kindler-Morris-Unatt...
31.	17-18	Peter Nelson-Broderick		4:56.04a PR	Blue Lightning Track...
32.	-	Rukundo Uwimana		4:57.05a PR	Uwimana-Rukundo-Unat...
33.	-	Maximus Florence		5:05.31a PR	Florence-Maximus-Una...
34.	-	Alex Trotter		5:05.73a PR	Trotter-Alex-Unattac...
35.	-	Luis De La Pena		5:12.84a PR	De La Pena-Luis-Unat...
36.	9	Benjamin Wiley		5:13.99a PR	Wiley-Benjamin-Unatt...
37.	-	Christian Moss		5:18.06a PR	Moss-Christian
38.	10	John Shropshire		5:19.99a PR	Shropshire-John-Unat...
39.	-	Parker Breedlove		5:20.14a PR	Breedlove-Parker-Una...
40.	12	Ethan Hennessey		5:21.09a PR	Hennessey-Ethan-Unat...
41.	-	Sim Archer		5:35.88a PR	Archer-Sim-Unattached
42.	-	Riley Dabbs		5:35.92a PR	Dabbs-Riley-Unattached
43.	-	Colin Mccann		6:01.70a PR	McCann-Colin-Unattac...
2 Miles  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Canaan Anderson		9:32.85a PR	Siegel
2.	12	Dawson Reed		9:46.32a PR	Siegel
3.	10	Zane Jackson		10:01.54a PR	Jackson-Zane-Unattac...
4.	11	William Miller		10:04.47a PR	IMG Academy
5.	-	Eli Smith		10:20.52a PR	Smith-Eli-Unattached
6.	-	Michael Patterson		10:22.40a PR	Patterson-Michael-Un...
7.	-	Nick Lyon		10:37.97a PR	Lyon-Nick-Unattached
8.	-	Rogan Norrell		10:38.56a PR	Norrell-Rogan-Unatta...
9.	-	Andrew Churchill		10:41.96a PR	Churchill-Andrew-Una...
10.	9	Cameron Watson		10:53.19a PR	Watson-Cameron-Unatt...
11.	-	Dylan Stermer		10:53.22a PR	Stermer-Dylan-Unatta...
12.	-	Parker Breedlove		11:25.02a PR	Breedlove-Parker-Una...
13.		Andreis Campo		11:32.78a PR	Memphis Mustangs
14.	17-18	Noah Gipson		11:45.62a PR	Blue Lightning Track...
15.	-	Kobe Cochran		11:52.97a PR	Cochran-Kobe-Unattac...
60m Hurdles - 39"  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Tre'Bien Gilbert		7.84a PR	Gilbert-Tre'Bien-Una...
2.	12	Kyle Garland		7.86a PR	Garland-Kyle-Unattac...
3.	-	Lejond Cavazos		7.96a PR	Cavazos-Lejond-Unatt...
4.	-	Myles Marshall		8.00a PR	Marshall-Myles-Unatt...
5.	12	Isaiah Greene		8.11a	West Side
6.	17-18	Brevin Sims		8.17a	Chattanooga Jets Track
7.	17-18	Eli Morris		8.26a	ATL Zoom Athletics
8.	17-18	Zion Gordon		8.32a	FK Elite
60m Hurdles - 39"  High School - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Tre'Bien Gilbert		7.96a	Gilbert-Tre'Bien-Una...
2.	-	Lejond Cavazos		7.98a	Cavazos-Lejond-Unatt...
3.	-	Myles Marshall		8.04a	Marshall-Myles-Unatt...
4.	12	Kyle Garland		8.07a	Garland-Kyle-Unattac...
5.	12	Isaiah Greene		8.09a PR	West Side
6.	17-18	Brevin Sims		8.10a	Chattanooga Jets Track
7.	17-18	Zion Gordon		8.11a	FK Elite
8.	17-18	Eli Morris		8.21a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
9.	12	Eric Edwards		8.26a SR	Edwards Jr-Eric-Unat...
10.	17-18	Wilson McClain		8.32a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
11.	17-18	Joshua Browning		8.32a	Sprint Athletics Track
12.	15-16	Giovanni Alfred		8.38a PR	Gazelle Track
13.	15-16	Jevan Terry		8.43a PR	Marietta Track Club
14.	17-18	Cameron Harris		8.44a	FK Elite
15.	-	Tyson Williams		8.48a PR	Williams-Tyson-Unatt...
16.	11	Jaden Jenkins		8.49a	Greer All-Stars Track
17.	17-18	Nicholas Harris		8.49a PR	Gazelle Track
18.	17-18	Brandon Ratliff		8.50a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
19.	12	Jason Kintzler		8.50a PR	Lebanon
20.	17-18	Matthew Chandler		8.95a PR	Motor City Track
21.	17-18	Kyle Dixon		9.04a PR	Motor City Track
22.	17-18	Jaydon Sanford		9.57a	ATL Zoom Athletics
23.	15-16	Akinni James		11.07a	Marietta Track Club
4x200m Relay  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		1:29.52a	Michigan All Stars
2.		Relay Team		1:30.51a	Motor City Track
3.		Relay Team		1:30.87a	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
4.		Relay Team		1:31.06a	Georgia Elite Mustangs
5.		Relay Team		1:35.38a	Success Academy of t...
6.		Relay Team		1:36.54a	Lane 4 Track Club
4x400m Relay  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		3:23.33a	Western Branch
2.		Relay Team		3:24.30a	Motor City Track
3.		Relay Team		3:33.30a	Alpharetta
4.		Relay Team		3:35.68a	Georgia Elite Mustangs
5.		Relay Team		3:36.47a	Sprint Athletics Track
6.		Relay Team		3:37.83a	Motor City Track
7.		Relay Team		3:38.78a	Trial By Fire Track ...
8.		Relay Team		3:59.29a	Alpharetta
4x800m Relay  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		8:17.98a	Western Branch
2.		Relay Team		8:32.30a	Motor City Track
Shot Put - 12lb  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	Tyson Jones		69-7.50 PR	Jones-Tyson-Unattached
2.	17-18	Joshua Sobota		67-3.25 PR	GymTek Academy
3.	17-18	Jermaine Anderson		62-4 PR	Peach State Throwers
4.	17-18	Len'Neth Whitehead		60-1.25 PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
5.	17-18	Tanner Duffin		56-3.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
6.	17-18	Ridvan Kazimov		53-2.25 PR	Throw 1 Deep
7.	17-18	Justyn Loper		52-9.25 PR	Peach State Throwers
8.	17-18	Walter Klima		51-8.50 PR	Throw 1 Deep
9.	17-18	Robert Edge		49-3.50	Throw 1 Deep
10.	11	Jamal Ellis		47-9.25 PR	Alpharetta
11.	19+	Curtis Hill		47-5 PR	Throw 1 Deep
12.	17-18	Thomas Sims		46-10.25	Peach State Throwers
13.	17-18	Artell Yates		45-11.75 PR	Legacy Athletics
14.		Ruben Banks		44-5.25 PR	IMG Academy
15.	15-16	Treveonta Epps		44-4.75 PR	Lane 4 Track Club
16.		Omar Roberts		43-3.25	Peach State Throwers
17.	17-18	Diallo Patterson		40-9.50	Peach State Throwers
18.	-	Andrew Paolozzi		39-5.75 PR	Paolozzi-Andrew-Unat...
19.	10	Robbie Head		38-4.25 PR	Head-Robbie-Unattached
20.	15-16	Oluwatobiloba Dare		36-0 PR	Peach State Throwers
21.	15-16	Andrew Granger		34-10.50 PR	Peach State Throwers
22.	8	Richard Peppers		34-2.25 PR	IMG Academy
23.	15-16	Jacob Maples		33-5.75 PR	Peach State Throwers
24.	15-16	Scott Dobo		26-0.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
High Jump  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Nate Patterson		6-9.75 PR	Patterson-Nate-Unatt...
2.	17-18	Rashon Alkins		6-4 PR	Kennworth Track
3.	15-16	Malachi Shannon		6-2 PR	Empire Athletics
4.	-	Brandon Harvey		5-10 PR	Harvey-Brandon-Unatt...
5.	-	Luke Beavers		5-8 PR	Beavers-Luke-Unattac...
6.		Dimitri Franklin		5-2.25 PR	Success Academy of t...
Pole Vault  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	KC Lightfoot		17-0.75	Lightfoot-KC-Unattac...
2.	17-18	Brian Hauch		15-5.75	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
3.	12	Cole Shea		15-0 PR	Shea-Cole-Unattached
4.	-	Jalen Loughry		13-6.25 PR	Loughry-Jalen-Unatta...
5.	12	Nathan Shields		13-0.25	Shields-Nathan-Unatt...
6.	-	Jake Ramsey		13-0.25 PR	Ramsey-Jake-Unattached
7.	Sr	Ryver Morrow		13-0.25	Morrow-Ryver-Unattac...
8.	17-18	Tucker Keadle		13-0.25 PR	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
9.	12	Carter LaPointe		13-0.25 PR	LaPointe-Carter-Unat...
10.	12	Thomas Martin		12-6.25 PR	Martin-Thomas-Unatta...
10.	-	Alex Gales		12-6.25	Gales-Alex-Unattached
12.	-	Stephen Smith		12-6.25 PR	Smith-Stephen-Unatta...
13.	17-18	Adam Keller		12-0.50	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
13.	-	Clayton Hall		12-0.50 PR	Hall-Clayton-Unattac...
15.	-	Nicholas Bebko		12-0.50 PR	Bebko-Nicholas-Unatt...
16.	11	Samuel Malone		11-6.50 PR	Malone-Samuel-Unatta...
17.	15-16	Nick West		11-6.50	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
18.	-	Tj Polk		11-6.50 PR	Polk-Tj-Unattached
19.		Jorge ORTIZ		11-0.75	Ortiz Jr-Jorge-Unatt...
20.		Cayden RECHSTEINER		11-0.75	Rechsteiner-Cayden-U...
21.	17-18	Griffin Daniel		10-6.75 PR	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
22.	15-16	Brock Keadle		10-0.75	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
23.	17-18	Mark Szilagyi		10-0.75 PR	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
24.	17-18	Eitan Ventura		9-7	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
25.		Conner Jarrett		8-7	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
25.		Ian MALLARD		8-7	Mallard-Ian-Unattached
27.		Andrew THURMAN		8-1.25	Thurman-Andrew-Unatt...
28.	13-14	Quinn Neal		7-1.50 PR	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
Long Jump  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	-	DJ Henderson		23-9 PR	Henderson-DJ-Unattac...
2.	11	Freddie Allen		22-7.25 PR	The Heat Track
3.		Shichen Wang		21-11 PR	IMG Academy
4.	10	Jordyn Turner		21-7.25 PR	Turner-Jordyn-Unatta...
5.	12	Tyler Jacobs		21-7.25 PR	University School Of...
6.	12	Melvin Briley III		21-4.75	Briley III-Melvin-Un...
7.	17-18	Grandon Jones		21-2.75 PR	Lane 4 Track Club
8.	17-18	Gabriel Brown		21-1.25 PR	Legacy Athletics
9.	19+	Frank Nash III		21-0.50	Real Training
10.	17-18	Jordan Barrow		20-10 SR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
11.	15-16	Harvey Staley Jr		20-8.50 PR	The Storm Track Club
12.	-	Kevin Yang		20-7 PR	Yang-Kevin-Unattached
13.	17-18	Jereme Faison		20-5	Dynamic Speed Elite ...
14.	12	Brandon Booker		20-3.50	St John's College
15.	17-18	Narada Adams Jr		20-0.50 PR	Lane 4 Track Club
16.	15-16	Dimitri Kemp		19-7.50	Trial By Fire Track ...
17.	15-16	Jaden Carter		19-5.25	Georgia Elite Mustangs
18.	11	Jaden Jenkins		19-3.25 PR	Greer All-Stars Track
19.		Michael Harris		18-11.75 PR	IMG Academy
20.	15-16	Akinni James		18-8 PR	Marietta Track Club
21.	15-16	Jalyn Singletary		18-5.25 PR	Dynamic Speed Elite ...
22.	15-16	Malachi Shannon		18-5 PR	Empire Athletics
23.	12	Dylan Spears		18-0.25 SR	Spears-Dylan-Unattac...
24.		Chaise Scott		18-0.25 PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
25.	15-16	Kerrell Hurt		17-8.25 PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
26.	-	Myles Abdul-Mateen		16-8.75 PR	Abdul-Mateen-Myles-U...
27.	-	Spencer Bryant		16-8 PR	Bryant-Spencer-Unatt...
28.	17-18	Dontavious Spearman		16-0.50 SR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
29.	15-16	Eddie Staley		13-11.50 PR	The Storm Track Club
Triple Jump  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Melvin Briley III		49-0.25 SR	Briley III-Melvin-Un...
2.		Malik THOMPSON		44-2	Thompson-Malik-Unatt...
3.		Shichen Wang		43-6.50 PR	IMG Academy
4.	17-18	Gabriel Brown		43-3.75 PR	Legacy Athletics
5.	-	Kevin Yang		43-3.75 PR	Yang-Kevin-Unattached
6.	11	Nathanael Green		42-9 PR	Lebanon
7.	12	Jalin Dockins		41-3.75 PR	Lebanon
8.	12	Dylan Spears		39-5	Spears-Dylan-Unattac...
9.	12	Brandon Booker		39-1 PR	St John's College
10.		Patrick McDaniel		37-3 PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
11.	17-18	Dontavious Spearman		33-4.75 PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
Weight Throw - 25lb  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	Kyle Brown		69-0.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
2.	17-18	Tanner Duffin		67-2.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
3.	17-18	Jermaine Anderson		64-8.75 PR	Peach State Throwers
4.	11	Jamal Ellis		60-0.25 PR	Alpharetta
5.	17-18	Justyn Loper		59-10.50 PR	Peach State Throwers
6.		Ruben Banks		59-7.50 PR	IMG Academy
7.	17-18	Scott Fineberg		57-3.50 PR	Throw 1 Deep
8.	17-18	Jeffrey Del Bagno		56-7.25	Throw 1 Deep
9.		Omar Roberts		55-5 PR	Peach State Throwers
10.	17-18	Austin Herndon		53-4.50 PR	Throw 1 Deep
11.	15-16	Nathan Wonsley		53-2.75	Throw 1 Deep
12.	17-18	Diallo Patterson		51-1	Peach State Throwers
13.	17-18	Thomas Sims		50-11	Peach State Throwers
14.	17-18	Kaleb Valliere		50-9.50 PR	Peach State Throwers
15.	17-18	Ethan Brown		50-6	Peach State Throwers
16.	15-16	Andrew Granger		47-10 PR	Peach State Throwers
17.	15-16	Oluwatobiloba Dare		45-4.50 PR	Peach State Throwers
18.	15-16	Mason Robinson		43-9.75 PR	Legacy Athletics
19.	19+	Curtis Hill		42-11.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
20.	15-16	Jacob Maples		29-8 PR	Peach State Throwers

 Womens Results 
60 Meter Dash  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Semira Killebrew		7.45a	Killebrew-Semira-Una...
2.	11	LaSarah Hargrove		7.59a PR	Pedagogy Track
3.	11	Hope Igbinoghene		7.59a PR	Igbinoghene-Hope-Una...
4.	17-18	Sydnee Larkin		7.64a	FK Elite
5.	15-16	Kimberly Harris		7.64a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
6.	17-18	Vivette Green		7.71a	Legacy Athletics
7.	17-18	Kyleeyah Whitehead		7.74a	Jackrabbit Track & F...
60 Meter Dash  High School - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	15-16	Tamari Davis		7.30a PR	Empire Athletics
2.	11	Semira Killebrew		7.51a	Killebrew-Semira-Una...
3.	17-18	Kyleeyah Whitehead		7.59a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
4.	11	Hope Igbinoghene		7.67a	Igbinoghene-Hope-Una...
4.	11	LaSarah Hargrove		7.67a	Pedagogy Track
6.	17-18	Vivette Green		7.67a PR	Legacy Athletics
7.	15-16	Kimberly Harris		7.68a	Jackrabbit Track & F...
8.	11	Ani Wells		7.70a PR	Pedagogy Track
9.	17-18	Sydnee Larkin		7.74a	FK Elite
10.	17-18	Jayda Parsons		7.76a PR	Exchange Zone
11.	17-18	Nia Brown		7.76a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
12.	-	Kennedy Lewis		7.78a PR	Lewis-Kennedy-Unatta...
13.	11	Amira Askew		7.78a PR	Askew-Amira-Unattached
14.	17-18	Daloria Boone		7.80a	Sprint Athletics Track
15.	17-18	Taylor Watson		7.81a	FK Elite
16.	17-18	Seqouya Hunter		7.86a PR	Exchange Zone
17.	10	Felicia Hewitt		7.88a PR	Elizabeth Seton
18.	10	Ava Young		7.88a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
19.	17-18	Nilaja Florence		7.88a	Exchange Zone
20.	9	Ravyn Jackson		7.89a PR	Arabia Mountain
21.	17-18	Kennedie Carithers		7.90a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
22.	10	Jadaja Baxter		7.93a PR	Baxter-Jadaja-Unatta...
23.	17-18	Macy White		7.98a PR	RSS Athletics
24.	17-18	Kira Yamini		8.06a	Lightning Spikes Track
25.	15-16	Kayla Sweeney		8.08a PR	Middle Georgia Magic
26.	12	Danielle Rochester		8.09a SR	Elizabeth Seton
27.	-	Attallah Smith		8.10a PR	Smith-Attallah-Unatt...
28.	17-18	Ajee Frazier		8.11a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
29.	10	Synclair Savage		8.11a PR	North Cobb Christian
30.		Zoe Adams		8.13a PR	Marietta Track Club
31.	-	Baylie Murphy		8.13a PR	Murphy-Baylie-Unatta...
32.	9	Malaysia Latimer		8.14a PR	Elizabeth Seton
33.	12	Mya Willingham		8.16a PR	Arabia Mountain
34.	15-16	Morgan Manley		8.17a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
35.	17-18	Nyah Snyder		8.19a PR	Sprint Athletics Track
36.	-	Kyndall Hudson		8.20a PR	Hudson-Kyndall-Unatt...
37.	-	Lauren Euler		8.21a PR	Euler-Lauren
38.		Madison Maxell		8.22a PR	RSS Athletics
39.	17-18	Lauren Cox		8.24a	FK Elite
40.	17-18	Kimbra Dunning		8.24a	Chattanooga Jets Track
41.	15-16	Trinity Franklin		8.25a PR	Sprint Athletics Track
42.	-	Kennedy Simmons		8.25a PR	simmons-kennedy-Unat...
43.	12	Morgan Millikan		8.25a PR	Millikan-Morgan-Unat...
44.	17-18	Makayla Hernandez		8.26a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
45.	-	Daviona Williams		8.28a PR	Williams-Daviona-Una...
46.	15-16	Lauryn Hunt		8.29a PR	Michigan All Stars
47.	12	Rikia Stafford		8.30a PR	Gazelle Track
48.	15-16	Zyan Mathis		8.31a PR	Peak Perfomance South
49.	12	Nia Taylor		8.32a PR	Elizabeth Seton
50.	15-16	Kyla Johnson		8.34a PR	Peak Perfomance South
51.		Faith BOYINGTON		8.36a	Boyington-Faith-Unat...
52.	15-16	Remesha Williams		8.37a PR	Middle Georgia Magic
53.	10	Elizabeth Weems		8.38a PR	Pebblebrook
54.	9	Riley Donaldson		8.38a	Motor City Track
55.	8	Yu Jie Qin		8.38a PR	IMG Academy
56.	17-18	Jasmyn Washington		8.38a PR	The Storm Track Club
57.	10	Roselynn Kamara		8.39a PR	Elizabeth Seton
58.	-	Rachael Sarelius		8.42a PR	Sarelius-Rachael-Una...
59.	-	Chanel Bishop		8.42a PR	Bishop-ChaNel-Unatta...
60.		Talese Evans		8.43a PR	Success Academy of t...
61.	17-18	Hannah Chukwura		8.43a PR	Marietta Track Club
62.	17-18	LaDaijahnae Miller		8.44a	Lightning Spikes Track
63.	-	Erica Duncan		8.45a PR	Duncan-Erica-Unattac...
64.	17-18	Ashlee Reed		8.45a SR	Trial By Fire Track ...
65.	17-18	Madison Sims		8.47a	Chattanooga Jets Track
66.	-	Brianna Tillman		8.48a PR	Tillman-Brianna-Unat...
67.		Victoria Richards		8.52a PR	IMG Academy
68.	15-16	Jaden Alexis		8.55a PR	RSS Athletics
69.	10	Tyra King		8.57a PR	Success Academy of t...
70.	15-16	Madison Hale		8.57a SR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
71.	15-16	Kamiya Lee		8.58a PR	Cobb PAL
72.	17-18	Kaya Wick		8.62a	Real Training
73.		Jaelah Eargle		8.65a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
74.	17-18	AnaSimone Guillaume		8.70a PR	Boys & Girls Track
75.	17-18	Taylor Viker		8.78a PR	The Heat Track
76.	9	Madison Marshall		8.91a PR	Elizabeth Seton
77.	9	Christa Mathieu		8.92a PR	Elizabeth Seton
78.	17-18	Rhyan Moore		8.92a	Real Training
79.	9	Zakiya Andrews		8.96a PR	Elizabeth Seton
80.	9	Tia Joseph		8.96a PR	Elizabeth Seton
81.	15-16	Sa'Niya Levingston		9.01a PR	Blue Lightning Track...
82.	11	London Powell		9.08a SR	Elizabeth Seton
82.	15-16	Sarah Newbauer		9.08a PR	Real Training
84.	9	Jiya Deepak		9.11a PR	IMG Academy
85.	17-18	Kylie Baudino		9.11a	Real Training
86.	17-18	Hailey Mason		9.12a PR	RSS Athletics
87.	15-16	Chelsea Mason		9.36a PR	RSS Athletics
200 Meters  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	15-16	Tamari Davis		23.42a PR	Empire Athletics
2.	11	Semira Killebrew		24.46a PR	Killebrew-Semira-Una...
3.	11	Hope Igbinoghene		24.48a PR	Igbinoghene-Hope-Una...
4.	17-18	Vivette Green		24.50a PR	Legacy Athletics
5.	17-18	Meagan Lynch		25.11a	Sprint Athletics Track
6.	10	Aasia Laurencin		25.29a	Motor City Track
200 Meters  High School - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	15-16	Tamari Davis		23.54a	Empire Athletics
2.	17-18	Meagan Lynch		24.83a PR	Sprint Athletics Track
3.	11	Semira Killebrew		24.83a	Killebrew-Semira-Una...
4.	11	LaSarah Hargrove		24.83a PR	Pedagogy Track
5.	17-18	Vivette Green		24.86a	Legacy Athletics
6.	11	Hope Igbinoghene		24.91a	Igbinoghene-Hope-Una...
7.	17-18	Anna Hall		24.92a PR	FK Elite
8.	10	Aasia Laurencin		24.98a PR	Motor City Track
9.	17-18	Nilaja Florence		25.27a PR	Exchange Zone
10.	17-18	Tamiya Roberts		25.27a	Exchange Zone
11.	12	Alicia Thomas		25.33a PR	IMG Academy
12.	17-18	Lauren Gale		25.34a PR	Real Training
13.	10	Jadaja Baxter		25.49a PR	Baxter-Jadaja-Unatta...
14.	10	Felicia Hewitt		25.49a PR	Elizabeth Seton
15.	-	Kennedy Lewis		25.49a PR	Lewis-Kennedy-Unatta...
16.	17-18	Darci Khan		25.5a PR	D.C. Express Track
17.	11	Amira Askew		25.58a PR	Askew-Amira-Unattached
18.	17-18	Daloria Boone		25.58a	Sprint Athletics Track
19.	15-16	Alayah Dozier		25.6a PR	Chattanooga Jets Track
20.	12	Danielle Rochester		25.63a	Elizabeth Seton
21.	11	Ani Wells		25.66a PR	Pedagogy Track
22.	17-18	Nia Brown		25.7a PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
23.	17-18	Kyleeyah Whitehead		25.73a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
24.	17-18	Macy White		25.78a PR	RSS Athletics
25.	17-18	Faith McDowell		25.84a	D.C. Express Track
26.	17-18	Ajee Frazier		25.89a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
27.	12	Brittany Trawick		25.9a PR	Georgia Horsepower
28.	17-18	Taylor Watson		25.92a	FK Elite
29.	10	Synclair Savage		25.95a PR	North Cobb Christian
30.	11	Illyana Logan		25.97a PR	Elizabeth Seton
31.	17-18	Jayda Parsons		25.98a PR	Exchange Zone
32.	15-16	Mallory Haney		25.99a PR	The Storm Track Club
33.	9	Ravyn Jackson		25.99a PR	Arabia Mountain
34.	-	Lauren Euler		26.08a PR	Euler-Lauren
35.	10	Ronne Bailey		26.11a PR	Success Academy of t...
36.	17-18	Jaydan Bryant		26.19a	D.C. Express Track
37.	-	Kyndall Hudson		26.39a PR	Hudson-Kyndall-Unatt...
38.	15-16	Lauryn Hunt		26.47a PR	Michigan All Stars
39.	12	Jayla Mobley		26.55a PR	Alpharetta
40.	15-16	Kayla Sweeney		26.69a PR	Middle Georgia Magic
41.	12	Celita Pope		26.72a SR	Elizabeth Seton
42.		Zoe Adams		26.77a PR	Marietta Track Club
43.	15-16	Jazmyne Greene		26.78a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
44.	15-16	Kyla Johnson		26.87a PR	Peak Perfomance South
45.	-	Brianna Tillman		26.96a PR	Tillman-Brianna-Unat...
46.	17-18	Kira Yamini		27.05a	Lightning Spikes Track
47.	12	Morgan Millikan		27.07a PR	Millikan-Morgan-Unat...
48.	9	Riley Donaldson		27.29a PR	Motor City Track
49.	17-18	Skye Gross		27.33a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
50.	15-16	Zyan Mathis		27.33a PR	Peak Perfomance South
51.	17-18	Makayla Hernandez		27.36a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
52.	12	Zoe-Jordan		27.41a PR	Georgia Horsepower
53.	-	Dominique Saintvil		27.44a PR	Dominique-Saintvil-U...
54.	9	Malaysia Latimer		27.45a PR	Elizabeth Seton
55.	-	Attallah Smith		27.48a PR	Smith-Attallah-Unatt...
56.	17-18	Lauren Cox		27.5a	FK Elite
57.	17-18	Madison Sims		27.58a PR	Chattanooga Jets Track
58.	10	Samaria Allen		27.62a PR	Arabia Mountain
59.	-	Erica Duncan		27.66a	Duncan-Erica-Unattac...
60.	17-18	LaDaijahnae Miller		27.69a	Lightning Spikes Track
61.	12	Mya Willingham		27.8a PR	Arabia Mountain
62.	-	Chanel Bishop		27.85a PR	Bishop-ChaNel-Unatta...
63.	9	Tia Moye		27.87a PR	Elizabeth Seton
64.	12	Nyla Fuqua		27.9a	Fuqua-Nyla-Unattached
65.	17-18	Nekaybaw Evans		27.98a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
66.	9	Rachel Jones		27.98a	Elizabeth Seton
67.	10	Roselynn Kamara		28.01a PR	Elizabeth Seton
68.	-	Daviona Williams		28.03a PR	Williams-Daviona-Una...
69.	12	Naomi Omomah		28.08a	Elizabeth Seton
70.	17-18	Tyra King		28.14a	NYC Success Academy
71.	15-16	Madison Hale		28.17a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
72.	-	Rachael Sarelius		28.19a PR	Sarelius-Rachael-Una...
73.		Talese Evans		28.41a PR	Success Academy of t...
74.	15-16	Makala Lee		28.43a PR	Blue Lightning Track...
75.	17-18	Leighan Williams		28.59a	Jackrabbit Track & F...
76.	-	Baylie Murphy		28.6a PR	Murphy-Baylie-Unatta...
77.	17-18	Kaya Wick		28.62a	Real Training
78.		Jaelah Eargle		28.83a	Jackrabbit Track & F...
79.	12	Tyler Schiappa		28.94a PR	IMG Academy
80.	11	Dymond McCormick		28.98a	Elizabeth Seton
81.	9	Maya Johnson		29.07a	Elizabeth Seton
82.	9	Christa Mathieu		29.18a PR	Elizabeth Seton
83.	-	Demaya Bryan		29.21a PR	Bryan-DeMya-Unattached
84.	9	Kendall Brown		29.25a PR	Alpharetta
85.	17-18	Taylor Viker		29.28a PR	Cherokee Junior Warr...
86.	11	Mya Richards		29.64a PR	Elizabeth Seton
87.	15-16	Keliy Haynes		29.74a PR	Blue Lightning Track...
88.	-	zionna McGirt		29.89a PR	McGirt-Zionna-Unatta...
89.	10	Morgan McGinnis		29.91a PR	Elizabeth Seton
90.	-	Karen Kirunda		29.92a PR	Kirunda-Karen-Unatta...
91.	9	Tia Joseph		30.01a PR	Elizabeth Seton
92.	9	Jiya Deepak		30.17a PR	IMG Academy
93.	15-16	Sydney Mitchell		30.27a	Lightning Spikes Track
94.	17-18	Rhyan Moore		30.27a	Real Training
95.	9	Madison Marshall		30.56a	Elizabeth Seton
96.	11	Tyler Tilmon		31.21a PR	Elizabeth Seton
97.	15-16	Sarah Newbauer		31.23a	Real Training
98.	9	Zakiya Andrews		31.54a PR	Elizabeth Seton
99.	10	Arian Reid		31.94a	Elizabeth Seton
100.	10	Princesse Owona		32.28a PR	Elizabeth Seton
101.	12	Takiya Jackson		35.83a PR	Elizabeth Seton
400 Meters  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	15-16	Kimberly Harris		54.82a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
2.	-	Nicole Payne		56.12a PR	Payne-Nicole-Unattac...
3.	17-18	Lauren Gale		57.18a	Real Training
4.	15-16	Alayah Dozier		58.12a	Chattanooga Jets Track
5.	11	Brynne Sumner		58.79a	Woodstock Track
6.	17-18	Meagan Lynch		1:01.91a	Sprint Athletics Track
400 Meters  High School - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	15-16	Kimberly Harris		55.11a	Jackrabbit Track & F...
2.	-	Nicole Payne		56.77a	Payne-Nicole-Unattac...
3.	13-14	Jada Roundtree		57.44a PR	Motor City Track
4.	17-18	Miyah Brooks		57.89a PR	Motor City Track
5.	17-18	Lauren Gale		58.24a	Real Training
6.	17-18	Meagan Lynch		58.29a	Sprint Athletics Track
7.	15-16	Alayah Dozier		58.36a	Chattanooga Jets Track
8.	11	Brynne Sumner		58.68a PR	Woodstock Track
9.	17-18	Tamiya Roberts		58.86a PR	Exchange Zone
10.	15-16	Morgan Manley		58.96a	ATL Zoom Athletics
11.	15-16	Mekenze Kelley		59.26a PR	Boys & Girls Track
12.	12	Jayla Mobley		59.57a PR	Alpharetta
13.	15-16	Mallory Haney		59.83a PR	The Storm Track Club
14.	-	Kyndall Hudson		1:00.04a PR	Hudson-Kyndall-Unatt...
15.	17-18	Nyah Snyder		1:00.05a	Sprint Athletics Track
16.	17-18	Faith McDowell		1:00.17a PR	D.C. Express Track
17.	-	Milan Ming		1:00.20a PR	Ming-Milan-Unattached
18.	15-16	Kendall Green		1:00.33a PR	Boys & Girls Track
19.	15-16	Kendall McDaniel		1:00.69a PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
20.	15-16	Jazzmin Taylor		1:01.31a PR	Legacy Athletics
21.	-	Dominique Saintvil		1:01.33a PR	Dominique-Saintvil-U...
22.	17-18	Ajee Frazier		1:01.41a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
23.	15-16	Lauryn Hunt		1:01.56a SR	Michigan All Stars
24.	17-18	Jaydan Bryant		1:01.76a	D.C. Express Track
25.	-	Taviana Williams		1:02.05a PR	Williams-Tavianna-Un...
26.	12	Celita Pope		1:02.48a	Elizabeth Seton
27.		Katie PHILLIPS		1:02.81a	Phillips-Katie-Unatt...
28.	17-18	Kira Yamini		1:02.83a	Lightning Spikes Track
29.	17-18	Taiy'e Holmes		1:02.98a	The Storm Track Club
30.	-	Brianna Flake		1:03.32a PR	Flake-Brianna-Unatta...
31.	15-16	Jazmyne Greene		1:03.54a	Lane 4 Track Club
32.	-	Brianna Tillman		1:03.62a PR	Tillman-Brianna-Unat...
33.	12	Morgan Millikan		1:03.76a PR	Millikan-Morgan-Unat...
34.	17-18	Jasmyn Washington		1:03.80a PR	The Storm Track Club
35.	17-18	Madison Sims		1:03.82a	Chattanooga Jets Track
36.	-	Kennedy Simmons		1:03.92a PR	simmons-kennedy-Unat...
37.	12	Precious Stanton		1:03.94a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
38.	15-16	Madison Gordon		1:04.24a PR	D.C. Express Track
39.	9	Tia Moye		1:04.28a PR	Elizabeth Seton
40.	17-18	LaDaijahnae Miller		1:04.31a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
41.	17-18	Emily Fredette		1:04.40a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
42.	17-18	Ashlee Reed		1:04.59a PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
43.	15-16	Kyla Johnson		1:04.85a PR	Peak Perfomance South
44.	17-18	Makayla Hernandez		1:04.90a	Lane 4 Track Club
45.	17-18	Nykima Reese		1:04.97a PR	D.C. Express Track
46.	9	Habiba Tawfiq		1:05.18a PR	Success Academy of t...
47.	-	Madigan Wallace		1:05.31a PR	Wallace-Madigan-Unat...
48.	10	Isi Solomon		1:05.36a	Success Academy of t...
49.	9	Rachel Jones		1:05.77a	Elizabeth Seton
50.	15-16	Kamiya Lee		1:06.18a PR	Cobb PAL
51.	-	Attallah Smith		1:06.25a PR	Smith-Attallah-Unatt...
52.	15-16	Madison Hale		1:06.27a PR	Georgia Elite Mustangs
53.	10	Jada Wilson		1:06.39a PR	Wilson-Jada-Unattached
54.	15-16	Zyan Mathis		1:06.44a PR	Peak Perfomance South
55.	17-18	Hannah Chukwura		1:06.54a PR	Marietta Track Club
56.	15-16	Trinity Franklin		1:07.07a PR	Sprint Athletics Track
57.	17-18	Lauren Powell		1:07.40a PR	Marietta Track Club
58.	11	Dymond McCormick		1:07.73a	Elizabeth Seton
59.	13-14	Jennifer Woollery		1:08.03a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
60.	17-18	Kylie Baudino		1:08.17a	Real Training
61.	12	Ruby Roachford		1:08.21a PR	Georgia Connections ...
62.	9	Maya Johnson		1:08.57a PR	Elizabeth Seton
63.	15-16	Taylor Simmons		1:08.69a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
64.	11	Selena Shipp		1:09.00a PR	Pebblebrook
65.	9	Kamaria Bryant		1:09.17a PR	Pebblebrook
66.	15-16	Makala Lee		1:09.34a	Blue Lightning Track...
67.		Djenebou Toure		1:10.33a PR	Success Academy of t...
68.	15-16	Kalaya Lee		1:10.86a PR	Cobb PAL
69.	9	Brandalyn Jones		1:10.87a PR	Elizabeth Seton
70.	15-16	Sydney Mitchell		1:11.38a	Lightning Spikes Track
71.		Destinie FLINCH		1:11.38a	Flinch-Destinie-Unat...
72.	11	Mya Richards		1:12.14a PR	Elizabeth Seton
73.		Maddie WHEATLY		1:12.19a	Wheatly-Maddie-Unatt...
74.	15-16	Keliy Haynes		1:12.36a PR	Blue Lightning Track...
75.	10	Jasmine Jackson		1:13.42a PR	Alpharetta
76.	10	Princesse Owona		1:14.73a PR	Elizabeth Seton
77.	11	Tyler Tilmon		1:15.60a SR	Elizabeth Seton
78.	17-18	AnaSimone Guillaume		1:16.13a PR	Boys & Girls Track
79.	15-16	Kelsey LeFever		1:16.36a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
80.	10	Arian Reid		1:18.86a	Elizabeth Seton
81.		Brannesha MCBRIDE		1:21.39a	McBride-Brannesha-Un...
82.	12	Takiya Jackson		1:25.79a SR	Elizabeth Seton
800 Meters  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Alahna Sabbakhan		2:13.94a PR	St John's College
2.	15-16	Emoni Coleman		2:18.53a SR	Need 4 Speed
3.	15-16	Jayla Jones		2:20.69a SR	Motor City Track
4.	17-18	Brenda Ayuk		2:21.37a PR	Legacy Athletics
5.	15-16	Kennedy Crawford		2:23.04a PR	Legacy Athletics
6.	17-18	Makayla Gates		2:23.62a SR	Motor City Track
7.		Ani Henderson		2:24.49a PR	Marietta Track Club
8.		Valeria Gimenez		2:24.57a PR	IMG Academy
9.	9	Isabella Pawloski		2:26.47a PR	Empire Athletics
10.	9	Shani Simon		2:28.03a PR	Arabia Mountain
11.	-	Ashley Irby		2:29.16a PR	Irby-Ashley-Unattached
12.	12	Elizabeth Rice		2:29.23a PR	Rice-Elizabeth-Unatt...
13.	11	Lauren Nash		2:29.49a PR	Alpharetta
14.	15-16	Camryn Curtis		2:29.51a PR	Legacy Athletics
15.	17-18	Arianna Miller		2:31.46a PR	Marietta Track Club
16.	15-16	Madison Gordon		2:32.34a PR	D.C. Express Track
17.	10	Avery Stiber		2:33.40a PR	Woodstock Track
18.	-	Madigan Wallace		2:33.62a PR	Wallace-Madigan-Unat...
19.	13-14	Jennifer Woollery		2:33.66a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
20.	12	Phoebe Serpell		2:34.16a PR	IMG Academy
21.	11	Yanet Leul		2:34.22a PR	Elizabeth Seton
22.	17-18	Madison Newbauer		2:35.24a PR	Real Training
23.	-	Emily Little		2:37.06a PR	Little-Emily-Unattac...
24.	-	Katherine Heckman		2:37.65a PR	Heckman-Katherine-Un...
25.	17-18	Alexandria Stevens		2:38.54a PR	Legacy Athletics
26.	15-16	Taylor Simmons		2:39.75a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
27.		Elizabeth FARMER		2:40.50a	Farmer-Elizabeth-Una...
28.	-	Virginia DeLuca		2:40.51a PR	DeLuca-Virginia-Unat...
29.	11	Taylor Martin		2:40.99a PR	Alpharetta
30.	15-16	Courtney Allen		2:42.20a PR	Middle Georgia Magic
31.	11	Kira Wiklund		2:43.75a PR	Alpharetta
32.	10	Jada Wilson		2:47.45a PR	Wilson-Jada-Unattached
33.	-	Julia Hustead		2:47.55a PR	Hustead-Julia-Unatta...
34.	-	Camilla Del Bosque		2:50.36a PR	Del Bosque-Camila-Un...
35.	9	Brandalyn Jones		2:52.46a	Elizabeth Seton
36.	-	Olivia Moody		2:54.46a PR	Moody-Olivia-Unattac...
37.		Autumn MCMULLEN		2:57.73a	McMullen-Autumn-Unat...
38.	11	Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam		3:05.31a	Elizabeth Seton
39.	15-16	Kelsey LeFever		3:13.57a PR	Lane 4 Track Club
1 Mile  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	15-16	Emoni Coleman		5:25.01a PR	Need 4 Speed
2.	-	Carli Clymer		5:30.17a PR	Clymer-Carli-Unattac...
3.	17-18	Cynthia Lopez-Jordan		5:30.30a PR	Legacy Athletics
4.	So	Sydney Runyan		5:33.27a PR	Runyan-Sydney-Unatta...
5.	-	Ashley Irby		5:37.50a PR	Irby-Ashley-Unattached
6.	11	Baylee Evans		5:38.02a PR	Evans-Baylee-Unattac...
7.	-	Ashley Sechrest		5:38.33a PR	Sechrest-Ashley-Unat...
8.	-	Maggie Yankovich		5:39.87a PR	Yankovich-Maggie-Una...
9.	-	Caroline Patterson		5:40.28a PR	Patterson-Caroline-U...
10.	13-14	Jennifer Woollery		5:40.79a	Lightning Spikes Track
11.	15-16	Taylor Simmons		5:48.14a PR	Lightning Spikes Track
12.	-	Mary Brady		5:49.09a PR	Brady-Mary-Unattached
13.	17-18	Mariyah Archibald		5:50.63a PR	Motor City Track
14.	Jr	Ansley Long		5:51.69a PR	Long-Ansley-Unattached
15.	-	Katherine Heckman		5:52.36a PR	Heckman-Katherine-Un...
16.	17-18	Madison Newbauer		5:53.37a PR	Real Training
17.	11	Yanet Leul		5:56.46a	Elizabeth Seton
18.	15-16	Rachel-Anne Scalla		6:01.37a	Chattanooga Jets Track
19.	-	Katie Meyer		6:06.84a PR	Meyer-Katie-Unattached
20.	-	Olivia Moody		6:07.17a PR	Moody-Olivia-Unattac...
21.	-	Virginia DeLuca		6:08.48a PR	DeLuca-Virginia-Unat...
22.		Maddie WHEATLY		6:09.92a	Wheatly-Maddie-Unatt...
23.		Catherine BREAULT		6:11.66a	Breault-Catherine-Un...
24.	11	Alexis Bowe		6:24.29a PR	Pebblebrook
25.		Alex MACHADO		6:26.69a	Machado-Alex-Unattac...
26.		Monica Leandro		6:28.32a PR	IMG Academy
27.	15-16	Britney Allen		6:35.46a PR	Middle Georgia Magic
28.		Autumn MCMULLEN		6:35.99a	McMullen-Autumn-Unat...
29.	9	Jenna Jeletic		6:36.61a PR	Elizabeth Seton
2 Miles  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Mari Cagel Lockhart		11:10.73a PR	Lockhart-Mari Cagle-...
2.	17-18	Ellie Hall		11:14.35a PR	Marietta Track Club
3.	12	Elizabeth Rice		11:15.43a PR	Rice-Elizabeth-Unatt...
4.	-	Morgan Vaden		11:18.67a PR	Vaden-Morgan-Unattac...
5.	15-16	Jessie Crowley		11:21.27a PR	Warriors Track Club
6.	15-16	Betsy Gordon		11:52.48a PR	Marietta Track Club
7.	-	Angela Cochran		11:58.30a PR	Cochran-Angela-Unatt...
8.	-	Mckenna Trapheagen		12:01.86a PR	Trapheagen-McKenna-U...
9.	9	Katelyn McLean		12:02.21a PR	McLean-Katelyn-Unatt...
10.	-	Lindsay Scifers		12:23.86a PR	Scifers-Lindsay-Unat...
11.	-	Coco Holliday		12:29.43a PR	Holliday-Coco-Unatta...
12.	-	Afton Hirschi		13:02.94a PR	Hirschi-Afton-Unatta...
13.	-	Vanna Beach		14:03.83a PR	Beach-Vanna-Unattached
14.		Monica Leandro		14:06.52a PR	IMG Academy
15.	9	Jenna Jeletic		14:19.71a PR	Elizabeth Seton
60m Hurdles - 33"  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Tia Jones		8.15a PR	Full Throttle Elite
2.	17-18	Emily Sloan		8.21a PR	FK Elite
3.	11	Shadajah Ballard		8.39a PR	Western Branch
4.	17-18	Darci Khan		8.40a PR	D.C. Express Track
5.	11	Jazmine Tilmon		8.70a	Western Branch
6.	10	Aasia Laurencin		8.71a	Motor City Track
7.	9	Na'Taja Ballard		8.82a	Western Branch
8.	17-18	Anna Hall		8.96a	FK Elite
60m Hurdles - 33"  High School - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Tia Jones		8.29a	Full Throttle Elite
2.	17-18	Emily Sloan		8.31a	FK Elite
3.	11	Shadajah Ballard		8.47a	Western Branch
4.	17-18	Darci Khan		8.49a	D.C. Express Track
5.	10	Aasia Laurencin		8.63a PR	Motor City Track
6.	11	Jazmine Tilmon		8.66a PR	Western Branch
7.	9	Na'Taja Ballard		8.79a PR	Western Branch
8.	17-18	Anna Hall		8.89a	FK Elite
9.		Gabriela Garza		8.90a PR	IMG Academy
10.	17-18	Kylan Rice		8.95a PR	Gazelle Track
11.	11	Keishayla Warren		9.17a PR	Western Branch
12.	-	Daijah Collier		9.17a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
13.	17-18	Jamie Gray		9.22a PR	The Heat Track
14.	12	Jessica Tucker		9.25a PR	Western Branch
15.	11	Alexis Woodall		9.34a PR	Pedagogy Track
16.	17-18	Morgan Iverson		9.41a	ATL Zoom Athletics
17.	12	Crystal Jones		9.49a PR	Pebblebrook
18.	12	Serena Jonas		9.74a PR	Pedagogy Track
19.	17-18	AnaSimone Guillaume		9.88a PR	Boys & Girls Track
20.	12	Naomi Omomah		9.95a PR	Elizabeth Seton
21.	15-16	Malaya Miles		10.01a PR	Gazelle Track
22.	12	Nyla Fuqua		10.14a PR	Fuqua-Nyla-Unattached
23.	12	Myle Moody		10.21a PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
24.	12	Aneisha Moore		10.31a PR	St John's College
25.	12	Ashley Grimes		10.32a PR	Lebanon
26.	11	Alicia Dawson		10.42a PR	St John's College
27.	9	Daia Hansford		10.57a PR	Elizabeth Seton
28.	11	Destiny Lewis		10.94a PR	Arabia Mountain
29.	10	Morgan McGinnis		11.55a PR	Elizabeth Seton
30.	9	Malaysia Latimer		11.98a PR	Elizabeth Seton
31.	15-16	Sydney Mitchell		12.71a	Lightning Spikes Track
4x200m Relay  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		1:39.05a	Western Branch
2.		Relay Team		1:44.43a	Riverwood Internatio...
3.		Relay Team		1:45.98a	Middle Georgia Magic
4.		Relay Team		1:46.75a	Arabia Mountain
5.		Relay Team		1:46.84a	Success Academy of t...
6.		Relay Team		1:48.75a	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
4x400m Relay  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		3:50.88a	Western Branch
2.		Relay Team		3:58.24a	Motor City Track
3.		Relay Team		4:03.52a	IMG Academy
4.		Relay Team		4:07.31a	D.C. Express Track
5.		Relay Team		4:07.88a	Motor City Track
6.		Relay Team		4:08.84a	Sprint Athletics Track
7.		Relay Team		4:13.89a	Success Academy of t...
8.		Relay Team		4:18.03a	Arabia Mountain
9.		Relay Team		4:29.22a	Middle Georgia Magic
4x800m Relay  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		9:42.01a	Woodstock Track
2.		Relay Team		9:47.29a	Motor City Track
3.		Relay Team		10:07.02a	IMG Academy
Shot Put - 4kg  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	Javon Joyner		41-10.50 PR	Throw 1 Deep
2.	17-18	Kori Mcdaniel		40-8.75	Throw 1 Deep
3.	17-18	Morgan Johnson		40-4 PR	Peach State Throwers
4.	12	Georgia Coleman		38-4	Elizabeth Seton
5.	17-18	Hannah Jackson		36-9	Throw 1 Deep
6.	15-16	Schuyler Heflin		36-0 PR	Throw 1 Deep
7.	10	Blair Harris		35-11.25 PR	Elizabeth Seton
8.	17-18	Addie Fraker		35-0.25	Throw 1 Deep
9.	17-18	Colleen Williams		34-5 PR	Throw 1 Deep
10.		London SHAW		34-2.25	Shaw-London-Unattached
11.		O'Niece Roberts		32-6.50 PR	Peach State Throwers
12.	11	Faith Goodman		32-4.75	Elizabeth Seton
13.	17-18	Giselle Cruz		32-2	Throw 1 Deep
14.	12	Maiya Chapman		31-11.25	Elizabeth Seton
15.	15-16	Janae Profit		31-11.25 PR	Throw 1 Deep
16.	11	Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam		30-11.75	Elizabeth Seton
17.	9	Jada Marsh		29-10.75	Marsh-Jada-Unattached
18.	12	Melita Roachford		29-7.25 PR	Georgia Connections ...
19.	9	Daia Hansford		29-4.75 PR	Elizabeth Seton
20.	17-18	Aryanna Black		29-3.25 PR	Legacy Athletics
21.	15-16	Lillie Vanmeter		28-7 PR	Legacy Athletics
22.	15-16	Lailah Malone		28-5	Throw 1 Deep
23.	10	Aaliyah Smith		26-6.50 PR	Arabia Mountain
24.	11	Natalie Camera		25-9.25 PR	Alpharetta
25.	12	Jemini Trollinger		22-9 PR	Arabia Mountain
26.		Anzhela Kashkimbaueva		21-11 PR	IMG Academy
27.	10	Rebeca Orozco-Guzman		19-7	Elizabeth Seton
High Jump  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	Anna Hall		5-10	FK Elite
2.	15-16	Riley Masten		5-6	FK Elite
3.	15-16	Kendall McDaniel		5-2.25 PR	Jackrabbit Track & F...
4.	11	Alicia Dawson		5-0.25	St John's College
5.	17-18	Rhyan Moore		5-0.25	Real Training
6.	11	Patra Williams		4-10.25 PR	Arabia Mountain
7.	15-16	Jazzmin Taylor		4-10.25 PR	Legacy Athletics
8.	15-16	Morgan Manley		4-10.25 PR	ATL Zoom Athletics
9.		Theresa RICCIO		4-8.25	Riccio-Theresa-Unatt...
10.	17-18	AnaSimone Guillaume		4-8.25 PR	Boys & Girls Track
11.	12	Mari Alves		4-6.25 SR	Elizabeth Seton
12.	15-16	Haylee Donley		4-4.25 PR	Cherokee Junior Warr...
Pole Vault  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.		Olivia MOORE		12-6.25	Moore-Olivia-Unattac...
2.	17-18	Alex Potts		12-0.50	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
2.		Courtney LONG		12-0.50	Long-Courtney-Unatta...
4.	17-18	Ariel Arbiv		12-0.50	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
5.	17-18	MacKenzie Gignilliat		11-6.50	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
6.	17-18	Kelsey Worthington		11-0.75	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
7.		Rachel GOULD		10-6.75	Gould-Rachel-Unattac...
8.		Talia BARTON		10-0.75	Barton-Talia-Unattac...
9.		Kayley STANLEY		10-0.75	Stanley-Kayley-Unatt...
10.		Savannah YATES		9-7	Yates-Savannah-Unatt...
11.	15-16	Payton Phillips		9-7	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
12.	15-16	Rachel Valentine		9-7 PR	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
13.		Sydney ROSS		9-7	Ross-Sydney-Unattached
14.	17-18	Jessalyn Braselton		9-1	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
15.		Eva PROELS		8-7	Proels-Eva-Unattached
16.		Taylor SMITH		8-7	Smith-Taylor-Unattac...
17.	9	Annie Strong		8-1.25 PR	Axis Athletics
18.		Katelyn SMITH		8-1.25	Smith-Katelyn-Unatta...
19.	15-16	Kennedy Neal		5-7.25 PR	Pole Vault Atlanta (...
Long Jump  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	Jasmine Moore		19-5.25 SR	North Texas Cheetahs...
2.	17-18	Sydnee Larkin		18-3.75	FK Elite
3.	17-18	Daloria Boone		18-3	Sprint Athletics Track
4.	15-16	India Turk		17-6.75 PR	Middle Georgia Magic
5.	11	Jazmine Tilmon		17-6 PR	Western Branch
6.	12	Danielle Rochester		17-3.50	Elizabeth Seton
7.	17-18	Kimbra Dunning		17-2	Chattanooga Jets Track
8.	17-18	Skye Gross		17-2 PR	Lightning Spikes Track
9.	17-18	Meagan Lynch		17-0	Sprint Athletics Track
10.	12	Brittany Trawick		16-11.25 PR	Georgia Horsepower
11.	11	Alicia Dawson		16-10	St John's College
12.	17-18	Mariela Hollines		16-7.75	FK Elite
12.	10	Synclair Savage		16-7.75 PR	North Cobb Christian
14.	12	Aalayla Farr		16-4.25 PR	Pebblebrook
15.	12	Jada Branch		16-3.75 PR	Branch-Jada-Unattached
16.	12	Mari Alves		16-3.25	Elizabeth Seton
17.	15-16	Jazmyne Greene		16-3.25	Lane 4 Track Club
18.		Victoria Richards		16-3 PR	IMG Academy
19.	12	Jessica Tucker		16-2.25	Western Branch
20.	10	Samaria Allen		16-2.25 PR	Arabia Mountain
21.	15-16	Kayla Sweeney		16-0.50 PR	Middle Georgia Magic
22.	17-18	Hailey Harris		16-0.50	FK Elite
23.	8	Yu Jie Qin		15-1.25 PR	IMG Academy
24.	17-18	Ashlee Reed		14-11.50 PR	Trial By Fire Track ...
25.	12	Precious Stanton		14-8.75 PR	GR_Track Club/GR FIRE
26.	9	Tia Moye		14-1.25	Elizabeth Seton
27.	9	Rachel Jones		13-11.75	Elizabeth Seton
28.	11	London Powell		13-8.75	Elizabeth Seton
29.	10	Morgan McGinnis		13-7.75	Elizabeth Seton
30.	12	Nia Taylor		13-5	Elizabeth Seton
31.	15-16	Madison Hale		12-11.75	Georgia Elite Mustangs
32.	9	Mya Dixon		12-0	Elizabeth Seton
Triple Jump  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	Jasmine Moore		42-6.25	North Texas Cheetahs...
2.	-	Alonie Sutton		42-0 PR	Sutton-Alonie-Unatta...
3.	17-18	Sydnee Larkin		39-8	FK Elite
4.	15-16	India Turk		39-4 PR	Middle Georgia Magic
5.	17-18	Paityn House		37-11.25 PR	RSS Athletics
6.	17-18	Hailey Harris		36-9.75 PR	FK Elite
7.	11	Alicia Dawson		36-4 PR	St John's College
8.	17-18	Mariela Hollines		36-2.75	FK Elite
9.	10	Synclair Savage		36-2.25 PR	North Cobb Christian
10.		Jasmine BARROW		35-4.50	Barrow-Jasmine-Unatt...
11.	12	Zoe-Jordan		35-4 PR	Georgia Horsepower
12.	12	Jada Branch		35-1.25 SR	Branch-Jada-Unattached
13.	12	Mari Alves		34-3.50	Elizabeth Seton
14.		Faith BOYINGTON		33-6.75	Boyington-Faith-Unat...
15.	-	Karen Kirunda		33-2	Kirunda-Karen-Unatta...
16.	11	London Powell		32-9.50 SR	Elizabeth Seton
17.	12	Nia Taylor		31-4.50	Elizabeth Seton
18.	9	Mya Dixon		30-1.50	Elizabeth Seton
Weight Throw - 4kg  High School - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	17-18	Javon Joyner		59-4.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
2.	17-18	Addie Fraker		49-6.50 PR	Throw 1 Deep
3.	17-18	Shannah Mallett		48-9.50 PR	Throw 1 Deep
4.	17-18	Morgan Johnson		48-7.50 PR	Peach State Throwers
5.	12	Georgia Coleman		47-4.25 PR	Elizabeth Seton
6.	17-18	Emily Danielsson		43-5.25 PR	Throw 1 Deep
7.	17-18	Hannah Jackson		42-6.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
8.	15-16	Layla Senter		42-2.25 PR	Sprint Athletics Track
9.	15-16	Schuyler Heflin		41-9.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
10.	9	Jada Marsh		40-2.25 PR	Marsh-Jada-Unattached
11.	17-18	Giselle Cruz		39-8 PR	Throw 1 Deep
12.	15-16	Lailah Malone		39-4.50 PR	Throw 1 Deep
13.	17-18	Kori Mcdaniel		36-7.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
14.	17-18	Colleen Williams		36-1.25 PR	Throw 1 Deep
15.	17-18	Karena Grigenas		36-1.25 PR	Throw 1 Deep
16.	15-16	Janae Profit		35-10.75 PR	Throw 1 Deep
17.	12	Maiya Chapman		35-7.25 PR	Elizabeth Seton
18.	10	Blair Harris		34-7 PR	Elizabeth Seton
19.	11	Faith Goodman		31-11.50 PR	Elizabeth Seton
20.	11	Gabynelle-Pride Kwekam		30-2 PR	Elizabeth Seton
21.	9	Daia Hansford		28-9.25 PR	Elizabeth Seton
22.		Anzhela Kashkimbaueva		28-3 PR	IMG Academy
23.		Latifah Godfrey		27-9.50 PR	Peach State Throwers
24.	10	Rebeca Orozco-Guzman		25-6.75 PR	Elizabeth Seton
25.	10	Aaliyah Smith		19-9 PR	Arabia Mountain


Return to Top

Email | About