MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NW, Damascus at Poolesville
Poolesville HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Poolesville
Poolesville, Maryland
2018-04-04

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Prasad Gerard, Poolesville HS

Poolesville Home Meet 2018 - 4/4/2018 - Dual Meet - Northwest, Da
            Poolesville High School, Poolesville, MD             


DAMASCUS VS. NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     8:56.00      5
  2 Damascus                                 10:13.00      0



                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                    10:50.00      5
      1)                       2)                       
      3)                       4)                       
  2 Damascus                                 11:17.00      0
      1)                       2)                       
      3)                       4)                       
  3 Damascus                                 11:24.00       



                        Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tray Dawkins          12 Northwest High Schoo    14.37    NWI  1     5
  2 Sharwin Vyapuri       11 Northwest High Schoo    14.53    NWI  1     3
  3 Louis Lee             11 Northwest High Schoo    16.49    NWI  1     1
  4 Endalkachew Makonnen  11 Northwest High Schoo    16.59    NWI  1      



                       Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Editta Pessima        12 Northwest High Schoo    14.41    NWI  1     5
  2 Yaye Sy               12 Northwest High Schoo    16.22    NWI  1     3



                         Varsity Mens 100 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Woods         11 Northwest High Schoo    10.66    NWI  1     5
  2 Isiah Bishop          11 Northwest High Schoo    10.91    NWI  2     3
  3 Barr Farri            12 Northwest High Schoo    11.16    NWI  2     1
  4 Khaloni Mganga        12 Northwest High Schoo    11.18    NWI  1      
  5 yannick Gouanette     11 Northwest High Schoo    11.34    NWI  3      
  6 Daniel Goodman        12 Northwest High Schoo    11.50    NWI  4      
  7 Michael Rice          12 Damascus                11.57    NWI  2      
  8 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus                11.60    NWI  1      
  9 Martins Opara         12 Damascus                11.76    NWI  1      
 10 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus                11.78    NWI  3      
 11 Cole Price             9 Northwest High Schoo    12.02    NWI  6      
 12 Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiy  9 Damascus                12.08    NWI  3      
 13 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus                12.18    NWI  6      
 14 Rondell Carlton       10 Northwest High Schoo    12.36    NWI  6      
 15 William Herrington     9 Northwest High Schoo    12.96    NWI  6      
 16 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus                13.09    NWI  4      
 17 Matteo Mood            9 Northwest High Schoo    13.24    NWI  7      
 18 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus                13.62    NWI  6      
 19 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus                13.90    NWI  5      
 20 Jordan Garland         9 Northwest High Schoo    14.33    NWI  5      



                        Varsity Womens 100 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Wright         11 Northwest High Schoo    12.09    NWI  1     5
  2 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus                12.69    NWI  1     3
  3 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus                13.00    NWI  2     1
  4 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus                13.25    NWI  2      
  5 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus                13.39    NWI  1      
  6 Atinuke Shittu        12 Northwest High Schoo    13.46    NWI  2      
  7 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus                13.49    NWI  3      
  8 Angelica Tyler        12 Northwest High Schoo    13.52    NWI  2      
  9 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus                13.97    NWI  2      
 10 Kendall Davis          9 Northwest High Schoo    13.98    NWI  2      
 11 Lukress Nguehou Keuda 11 Damascus                14.21    NWI  3      
 12 Morgan Kumi           10 Northwest High Schoo    14.24    NWI  4      
 13 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus                14.43    NWI  4      
 14 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus                14.55    NWI  3      
 15 Crystal Zamera           Northwest High Schoo    14.88    NWI  4      
 16 Millie Evonlah         9 Northwest High Schoo    15.38    NWI  1      
 17 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus                15.46    NWI  3      
 18 Melissa Nunez         10 Northwest High Schoo    15.74    NWI  3      
 19 Jordan Stanford       10 Northwest High Schoo    15.90    NWI  3      



                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nahom Ftwi            11 Northwest High Schoo  4:54.00      5
  2 Stefan Ney            10 Northwest High Schoo  4:56.00      3
  3 Zach Goldman          12 Northwest High Schoo  5:04.00      1
  4 Croix Coleman         10 Northwest High Schoo  5:16.00       
  5 Benjamin Raymond      12 Damascus              5:35.00       
  6 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo  5:40.00       
  7 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus              6:25.00       



                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 10 Damascus              5:50.00      5
  2 Heather Delaplaine    12 Damascus              5:55.00      3
  3 Marissa Branham       11 Northwest High Schoo  6:01.00      1
  4 Anne Elliot           12 Damascus              6:32.00       
  5 Sadie McBain           9 Damascus              6:34.00       
  6 Joyce Burger          10 Northwest High Schoo  6:38.00       
  7 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo  6:47.58       
  8 Caroline Curry        10 Damascus              6:48.00       
  9 Emely Vela             9 Damascus              6:49.00       
 10 Starr Smith           11 Northwest High Schoo  7:01.00       
 11 Aura Rodriguez        11 Damascus              7:04.00       
 12 Abigail Stroup        10 Damascus              7:22.08       



                  Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     1:33.16      5
  2 Northwest High School                     1:37.99       



                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     1:47.91      5
  2 Damascus                                  2:04.78      0



                      Varsity Mens 400 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Moore       11 Northwest High Schoo    53.50   1     5
  2 John McNeill III      11 Damascus                53.98   1     3
  3 Peter Mensah          11 Northwest High Schoo    54.81   1     1
  4 Cameron Harris        12 Northwest High Schoo    55.18   2      
  5 Martins Opara         12 Damascus                55.84   1      
  6 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus                58.18   1      
  7 Cole Price             9 Northwest High Schoo    58.84   2      
  8 Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiy  9 Damascus              1:01.00   2      
  9 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus              1:02.00   2      
 10 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus              1:06.41   3      
 11 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus              1:06.68   3      
 12 Jordan Garland         9 Northwest High Schoo  1:09.34   3      
    Malique White         11 Northwest High Schoo  1:10.50   3      
    Benjamin Raymond      12 Damascus              1:11.85   3      
 13 Matteo Mood            9 Northwest High Schoo  1:11.96   4      
 14 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus              1:18.99   5      



                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus              1:01.00   1     5
  2 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus              1:01.98   2     3
  3 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus              1:02.00   1     1
  4 Shayna Allentoff       9 Northwest High Schoo  1:02.30   2      
  5 Juliana Ancalmo       12 Damascus              1:04.00   1      
  6 Angelica Tyler        12 Northwest High Schoo  1:04.34   2      
  7 Annabel Dulaney       10 Northwest High Schoo  1:06.00   1      
  8 Melissa Nunez         10 Northwest High Schoo  1:06.34   2      
  9 Kayla Minor           10 Northwest High Schoo  1:12.00   1      
 10 Millie Evonlah         9 Northwest High Schoo  1:12.78   2      
 11 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo  1:16.00   1      
 12 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus              1:16.55   2      



                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tamrat Snyder         10 Damascus             10:31.00      5
  2 Zach Goldman          12 Northwest High Schoo 11:04.00      3
  3 Caden Devalle          9 Damascus             11:43.00      1
  4 Nihar Majmudar        11 Northwest High Schoo 11:49.00       
  5 Benjamin Raymond      12 Damascus             11:57.00       
  6 Christopher Ruffner   11 Damascus             12:23.00       
  7 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo 12:36.00       



                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 10 Damascus             12:23.00      5
  2 Helena Lee            10 Northwest High Schoo 12:48.00      3
  3 Heather Delaplaine    12 Damascus             12:52.00      1
  4 Joyce Burger          10 Northwest High Schoo 14:53.00       
  5 Samantha Brown         9 Northwest High Schoo 15:23.00       



                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tray Dawkins          12 Northwest High Schoo    43.41      5
  2 Endalkachew Makonnen  11 Northwest High Schoo    43.72      3
  3 Daniel Rogers         12 Northwest High Schoo    44.37      1
  4 Louis Lee             11 Northwest High Schoo    45.12       
  5 Sharwin Vyapuri       11 Northwest High Schoo    45.15       
  6 Cameron Garland       12 Northwest High Schoo    54.11       
  7 Croix Coleman         10 Northwest High Schoo    54.24       



                   Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Editta Pessima        12 Northwest High Schoo    50.95      5
  2 Yaye Sy               12 Northwest High Schoo    55.14      3



                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khaloni Mganga        12 Northwest High Schoo    22.22    NWI     5
  2 Peter Mensah          11 Northwest High Schoo    23.60    NWI     3
  3 Martins Opara         12 Damascus                23.72    NWI     1
  4 Cole Price             9 Northwest High Schoo    24.69    NWI      
  5 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus                24.74    NWI      
  6 Rondell Carlton       10 Northwest High Schoo    25.19    NWI      
  7 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus                25.52    NWI      
  8 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus                25.84    NWI      
  9 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus                26.04    NWI      
 10 Matteo Mood            9 Northwest High Schoo    26.24    NWI      
 11 Brian Nichols          9 Northwest High Schoo    28.03    NWI      
 12 Louis Lee             11 Northwest High Schoo    28.31    NWI      
 13 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus                29.00    NWI      
 14 Endalkachew Makonnen  11 Northwest High Schoo    29.25    NWI      



                       Varsity Womens 200 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Adarkwa         10 Northwest High Schoo    27.11    NWI     5
  2 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus                28.90    NWI     3
  3 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus                29.71    NWI     1
  4 Kayla Minor           10 Northwest High Schoo    30.52    NWI      
  5 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus                30.78    NWI      
  6 Angelica Tyler        12 Northwest High Schoo    31.50    NWI      
  7 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus                31.87    NWI      
  8 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus                32.11    NWI      
  9 Millie Evonlah         9 Northwest High Schoo    33.40    NWI      
 10 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus                33.81    NWI      
 11 Melissa Nunez         10 Northwest High Schoo    34.27    NWI      



                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Moore       11 Northwest High Schoo  2:16.56      5
  2 Nahom Ftwi            11 Northwest High Schoo  2:17.81      3
  3 Kolbey Woodard        12 Northwest High Schoo  2:18.78      1



                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Kistler        10 Northwest High Schoo  3:10.52      5
  2 Marissa Branham       11 Northwest High Schoo  3:13.92      3
  3 Shayna Allentoff       9 Northwest High Schoo  3:16.87      1
  4 Starr Smith           11 Northwest High Schoo  3:27.81       



                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                       45.65      5
  2 Northwest High School                       48.95       



                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                       53.87      5



                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     3:58.53      5



                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     3:59.53      5
  2 Damascus                                  4:21.99      0



                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rha Overstreet        11 Northwest High Schoo 40-11.00      5
  2 Javoni Christian      12 Damascus             37-01.50      3
  3 Eniola Oyeshile       12 Damascus             33-11.00      1
  4 Ysae Cann             11 Damascus             33-09.00       
  5 Samuel Sandy          10 Northwest High Schoo 32-01.50       
  6 William Herrington     9 Northwest High Schoo 32-01.00       
  7 Brian Nichols          9 Northwest High Schoo 26-11.00       



                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Anderson      11 Damascus             35-04.00      5
  2 Anne Elliot           12 Damascus             33-00.00      3
  3 Kathleen Filberg      12 Damascus             29-06.00      1
  4 Sara Gruber           11 Damascus             28-08.50       
  5 London Correia        11 Northwest High Schoo 28-07.00       
  6 Amy Alkhalil           9 Northwest High Schoo 28-05.00       
  7 Jade Carmichael       11 Northwest High Schoo 23-07.50       
  8 Nadia Whitaker        10 Northwest High Schoo 23-07.00       



                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rha Overstreet        11 Northwest High Schoo   123-06      5
  2 Eniola Oyeshile       12 Damascus               106-05      3
  3 Ysae Cann             11 Damascus               103-00      1
  4 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus               102-03       
  5 Sharwin Vyapuri       11 Northwest High Schoo    88-01       
  6 Javoni Christian      12 Damascus                87-02       
  7 William Herrington     9 Northwest High Schoo    85-01       
  8 Brian Nichols          9 Northwest High Schoo    83-00       
  9 Samuel Sandy          10 Northwest High Schoo    78-04       



                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Gruber           11 Damascus                81-04      5
  2 Mallory Anderson      11 Damascus                78-08      2
  2 Nadia Whitaker        10 Northwest High Schoo    78-08      2
  4 Amy Alkhalil           9 Northwest High Schoo    68-00       
  5 Kathleen Filberg      12 Damascus                60-06       
  6 London Correia        11 Northwest High Schoo    60-02       
  7 Jade Carmichael       11 Northwest High Schoo    53-08       
  8 Tamazha Blackman      12 Northwest High Schoo    51-07       



                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Divinus Muteba        12 Northwest High Schoo  6-00.00      5
  2 Marcus Stubbs         10 Northwest High Schoo  6-00.00      3
  3 Tray Dawkins          12 Northwest High Schoo  5-08.00      1
  4 Bryce Middleton       10 Northwest High Schoo  5-06.00       
  5 Bryan Zhang           10 Northwest High Schoo  5-00.00       



                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Wright         11 Northwest High Schoo  5-00.00      5
  2 Alice Adarkwa         10 Northwest High Schoo  4-09.00      3
  3 Kendall Davis          9 Northwest High Schoo  4-08.00      1



                        Varsity Mens Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Woods         11 Northwest High Schoo 21-00.00    NWI     5
  2 Divinus Muteba        12 Northwest High Schoo 20-03.50    NWI     3
  3 Clarence Foote-Talley 11 Northwest High Schoo 19-11.50    NWI     1
  4 Tray Dawkins          12 Northwest High Schoo 19-07.00    NWI      
  5 yannick Gouanette     11 Northwest High Schoo 19-04.00    NWI      
  6 Marcus Stubbs         10 Northwest High Schoo 17-10.00    NWI      
  7 Rondell Carlton       10 Northwest High Schoo 17-03.00    NWI      
  8 Bryce Middleton       10 Northwest High Schoo 17-02.00    NWI      
  9 Bryan Zhang           10 Northwest High Schoo 15-03.50    NWI      



                       Varsity Womens Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Atinuke Shittu        12 Northwest High Schoo 15-06.00    NWI     5
  2 Kendall Davis          9 Northwest High Schoo 15-04.50    NWI     3
  3 Crystal Zamera           Northwest High Schoo 13-11.00    NWI     1
  4 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus             13-05.50    NWI      
  5 Morgan Kumi           10 Northwest High Schoo  9-02.00    NWI      



                       Varsity Mens Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isiah Williams        10 Northwest High Schoo 38-07.00    NWI     5
  2 Divinus Muteba        12 Northwest High Schoo 38-04.00    NWI     3
  3 Rondell Carlton       10 Northwest High Schoo 37-11.00    NWI     1
  4 Cameron Harris        12 Northwest High Schoo 36-06.25    NWI      
  5 Bryce Middleton       10 Northwest High Schoo 36-01.00    NWI      
  6 Marcus Stubbs         10 Northwest High Schoo 34-01.00    NWI      
  7 Bryan Zhang           10 Northwest High Schoo 33-03.00    NWI      



                      Varsity Womens Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Atinuke Shittu        12 Northwest High Schoo 35-00.00    NWI     5
  2 Kendall Davis          9 Northwest High Schoo 30-08.00    NWI     3
  3 Crystal Zamera           Northwest High Schoo 27-06.00    NWI     1



                        JV Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------





                Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School       119    23   21   18   20   10   27    0  
  2 Damascus                    18      4    6    0    0    8    0    0  


                Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School       88     10   13   16   20    2   27    0  
  2 Damascus                    47     17   14    0    0   16    0    0  



DAMASCUS VS. POOLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville High School                   9:20.00      5
  2 Damascus                                 10:13.00      0
  3 Poolesville High School                  10:44.00       



                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville High School                  11:09.00      5
      1)                       2)                       
      3)                       4)                       
  2 Damascus                                 11:17.00      0
      1)                       2)                       
      3)                       4)                       
  3 Poolesville High School                  11:20.00       
      1)                       2)                       
      3)                       4)                       
  4 Damascus                                 11:24.00       
  5 Poolesville High School                  11:34.00       
  6 Poolesville High School                  12:32.00       



                       Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Celine Macairan       10 Poolesville High Sch    16.47    NWI  1     5
  2 Theresa Dollar        12 Poolesville High Sch    22.52    NWI  1     3
  3 Ashley Kraekel        10 Poolesville High Sch    22.58    NWI  1     1
  4 Maria Lanasa          10 Poolesville High Sch    36.72    NWI  1      



                         Varsity Mens 100 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trevor Riggs           9 Poolesville High Sch    11.44    NWI  2     5
  2 Charles Brill         12 Poolesville High Sch    11.47    NWI  1     3
  3 Michael Rice          12 Damascus                11.57    NWI  2     1
  4 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus                11.60    NWI  1      
  5 Aaron Brown            9 Poolesville High Sch    11.73    NWI  3      
  6 Martins Opara         12 Damascus                11.76    NWI  1      
  7 Foster Holmquist      10 Poolesville High Sch    11.78    NWI  2      
  7 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus                11.78    NWI  3      
  9 Zed Tejada            11 Poolesville High Sch    11.87    NWI  4      
 10 Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiy  9 Damascus                12.08    NWI  3      
 11 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus                12.18    NWI  6      
 12 Desmond Brown          9 Poolesville High Sch    12.40    NWI  4      
 13 Colin Miller           9 Poolesville High Sch    12.56    NWI  7      
 14 Eric Jung              9 Poolesville High Sch    12.97    NWI  7      
 15 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus                13.09    NWI  4      
 16 Jason Wu               9 Poolesville High Sch    13.38    NWI  7      
 17 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus                13.62    NWI  6      
 18 Samuel Hicks           9 Poolesville High Sch    13.66    NWI  7      
 19 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus                13.90    NWI  5      
 20 Jalen Tom             11 Poolesville High Sch    14.72    NWI  5      
 21 Adrian Suggs          11 Poolesville High Sch    15.06    NWI  5      
 22 Ryan Li                9 Poolesville High Sch    15.31    NWI  7      



                        Varsity Womens 100 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus                12.69    NWI  1     5
  2 Rachel Onderko        10 Poolesville High Sch    12.97    NWI  1     3
  3 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus                13.00    NWI  2     1
  4 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus                13.25    NWI  2      
  5 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus                13.39    NWI  1      
  6 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus                13.49    NWI  3      
  7 Anjali Kalra          12 Poolesville High Sch    13.71    NWI  3      
  8 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus                13.97    NWI  2      
  9 Lukress Nguehou Keuda 11 Damascus                14.21    NWI  3      
 10 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus                14.43    NWI  4      
 11 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus                14.55    NWI  3      
 12 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus                15.46    NWI  3      



                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Meza          11 Poolesville High Sch  4:57.00      5
  2 Eric Qian             12 Poolesville High Sch  5:16.20      3
  3 Jairo Huaylinos       11 Poolesville High Sch  5:25.91      1
  4 Caius Kim             12 Poolesville High Sch  5:25.95       
  5 Alexander Leff        10 Poolesville High Sch  5:28.88       
  6 Samuel Bodmer         10 Poolesville High Sch  5:34.00       
  7 Benjamin Raymond      12 Damascus              5:35.00       
  8 Daniel Cahill         10 Poolesville High Sch  5:36.00       
  9 Linfred Kingston       9 Poolesville High Sch  5:39.00       
 10 McCleary Gallagher     9 Poolesville High Sch  5:41.25       
 11 Jacob Kiviat          10 Poolesville High Sch  5:41.63       
 12 Tejas Guha            10 Poolesville High Sch  5:53.00       
 13 Samuel Rosenberg      12 Poolesville High Sch  5:55.00       
 14 Shashidhar Manoharan  12 Poolesville High Sch  6:00.00       
 15 Daniel Geehreng       11 Poolesville High Sch  6:05.00       
 16 Aidan Goettsch         9 Poolesville High Sch  6:13.00       
 17 Benedict Headley      12 Poolesville High Sch  6:14.00       
 18 Jonah Tash            12 Poolesville High Sch  6:17.00       
 19 Sridhar Ganti         11 Poolesville High Sch  6:18.00       
 20 Alex Quigley          10 Poolesville High Sch  6:19.00       
 21 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus              6:25.00       
 22 Lucas Gonzalez-Rey     9 Poolesville High Sch  6:35.00       
 23 Nathan Tang            9 Poolesville High Sch  6:37.00       
 24 Graham Richter         9 Poolesville High Sch  6:40.00       



                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nandini Satsangi      11 Poolesville High Sch  5:44.00      5
  2 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 10 Damascus              5:50.00      3
  3 Heather Delaplaine    12 Damascus              5:55.00      1
  4 Logan Rohde           10 Poolesville High Sch  6:08.00       
  5 Ashwini Thirukkonda   11 Poolesville High Sch  6:13.00       
  6 Anne Elliot           12 Damascus              6:32.00       
  7 Sadie McBain           9 Damascus              6:34.00       
  8 Emily Li               9 Poolesville High Sch  6:40.00       
  9 Kenna Krueger         10 Poolesville High Sch  6:42.00       
 10 Kelliann Lee          12 Poolesville High Sch  6:47.90       
 11 Caroline Curry        10 Damascus              6:48.00       
 12 Emely Vela             9 Damascus              6:49.00       
 13 Madeline Stempler     10 Poolesville High Sch  6:50.00       
 14 Grace Bodmer          11 Poolesville High Sch  6:54.00       
 15 Begonia Zapata        11 Poolesville High Sch  6:58.00       
 16 Julia Ki              11 Poolesville High Sch  6:59.00       
 17 Aura Rodriguez        11 Damascus              7:04.00       
 18 Annabelle Headley     12 Poolesville High Sch  7:12.00       
 19 Julia Lyons            9 Poolesville High Sch  7:13.00       
 20 Lillian Hsu            9 Poolesville High Sch  7:17.00       
 21 Macy Palmer           11 Poolesville High Sch  7:18.00       
 22 Erin Lyons            12 Poolesville High Sch  7:20.00       
 23 Julia Corfman         11 Poolesville High Sch  7:21.00       
 24 Abigail Stroup        10 Damascus              7:22.08       
 25 Kenna Krueger         10 Poolesville High Sch  7:22.43       
 26 Naomi Cocker           9 Poolesville High Sch  7:23.00       
 27 Lydia Ruan            10 Poolesville High Sch  7:25.00       
 28 Joyce Yu              10 Poolesville High Sch  7:26.00       
 29 Caroline Courbois     12 Poolesville High Sch  7:31.00       



                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus                                  2:04.78      5



                      Varsity Mens 400 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John McNeill III      11 Damascus                53.98   1     5
  2 Martins Opara         12 Damascus                55.84   1     3
  3 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus                58.18   1     1
  4 Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiy  9 Damascus              1:01.00   2      
  5 Eric Qian             12 Poolesville High Sch  1:01.18   1      
  6 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus              1:02.00   2      
  7 Udayamruth Nare        9 Poolesville High Sch  1:02.46   2      
  8 Ethan Tievy           10 Poolesville High Sch  1:05.00   2      
  9 Andrew Chrisler        9 Poolesville High Sch  1:06.00   3      
 10 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus              1:06.41   3      
 11 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus              1:06.68   3      
 12 Andrew Victory        10 Poolesville High Sch  1:07.49   3      
 13 Tejas Guha            10 Poolesville High Sch  1:07.75   3      
 14 Jacob Kiviat          10 Poolesville High Sch  1:09.91   3      
 15 Matthew Gimbrere      11 Poolesville High Sch  1:11.40   4      
    Jonah Tash            12 Poolesville High Sch  1:11.40   3      
 16 Udai Singh            10 Poolesville High Sch  1:11.65   4      
    Benjamin Raymond      12 Damascus              1:11.85   3      
 17 McCleary Gallagher     9 Poolesville High Sch  1:12.24   4      
 18 Akshay Kandakumar     10 Poolesville High Sch  1:12.50   4      
 19 Andrew Zhong          10 Poolesville High Sch  1:13.59   4      
 20 Eric Zhong            11 Poolesville High Sch  1:13.84   5      
 21 Alexander Yang         9 Poolesville High Sch  1:16.50   5      
 22 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus              1:18.99   5      
 23 Zachary Nachod        12 Poolesville High Sch  1:21.96   5      
 24 Max Chiu               9 Poolesville High Sch  1:22.34   5      
 25 Srisrujan Penikelapat  9 Poolesville High Sch  1:27.62   6      



                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus              1:01.00   1     5
  2 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus              1:01.98   2     3
  3 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus              1:02.00   1     1
  4 Juliana Ancalmo       12 Damascus              1:04.00   1      
  5 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus              1:16.55   2      



                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Lockett          12 Poolesville High Sch  9:55.00      5
  2 Tamrat Snyder         10 Damascus             10:31.00      3
  3 Jason Hsu             12 Poolesville High Sch 10:58.00      1
  4 Anthony Meza          11 Poolesville High Sch 11:02.00       
  5 Christopher Stallard   9 Poolesville High Sch 11:22.00       
  6 Caden Devalle          9 Damascus             11:43.00       
  7 Samuel Bodmer         10 Poolesville High Sch 11:44.00       
  8 Benjamin Raymond      12 Damascus             11:57.00       
  9 Christopher Ruffner   11 Damascus             12:23.00       



                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Courbois     12 Poolesville High Sch    15.00      5
  2 Nandini Satsangi      11 Poolesville High Sch 11:52.00      3
  3 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 10 Damascus             12:23.00      1
  4 Heather Delaplaine    12 Damascus             12:52.00       
  5 Kasey Van Wert        11 Poolesville High Sch 12:56.00       
  6 Macy Palmer           11 Poolesville High Sch 15:07.00       



                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zed Tejada            11 Poolesville High Sch    43.93      5



                   Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Theresa Dollar        12 Poolesville High Sch    54.68      5



                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charles Brill         12 Poolesville High Sch    23.40    NWI     5
  2 Martins Opara         12 Damascus                23.72    NWI     3
  3 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus                24.74    NWI     1
  4 Patrick Wang          12 Poolesville High Sch    25.28    NWI      
  5 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus                25.52    NWI      
  6 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus                25.84    NWI      
  7 Colin Miller           9 Poolesville High Sch    26.03    NWI      
  8 Dequan Djouha          9 Damascus                26.04    NWI      
  9 Anthony Witt           9 Poolesville High Sch    27.98    NWI      
 10 Connor Ransom          9 Poolesville High Sch    28.50    NWI      
 11 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus                29.00    NWI      
 12 Owen Trainor           9 Poolesville High Sch    29.48    NWI      



                       Varsity Womens 200 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Onderko        10 Poolesville High Sch    27.27    NWI     5
  2 Heather Robinson      10 Poolesville High Sch    27.48    NWI     3
  3 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus                28.90    NWI     1
  4 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus                29.71    NWI      
  5 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus                30.78    NWI      
  6 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus                31.87    NWI      
  7 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus                32.11    NWI      
  8 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus                33.81    NWI      



                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jairo Huaylinos       11 Poolesville High Sch  2:20.49      5
  2 Caius Kim             12 Poolesville High Sch  2:30.98      3
  3 Alexander Leff        10 Poolesville High Sch  2:33.31      1
  4 Eric Qian             12 Poolesville High Sch  2:39.43       
  5 McCleary Gallagher     9 Poolesville High Sch  2:42.72       
  6 Samuel Rosenberg      12 Poolesville High Sch  2:44.37       
  7 Macawan Luu           10 Poolesville High Sch  2:45.09       
  8 Jacob Kiviat          10 Poolesville High Sch  2:45.98       
  9 Linfred Kingston       9 Poolesville High Sch  2:50.56       
 10 Benedict Headley      12 Poolesville High Sch  2:51.18       
 11 Aidan Goettsch         9 Poolesville High Sch  2:52.21       
 12 Andrew Zhong          10 Poolesville High Sch  2:53.91       
 13 Akshay Kandakumar     10 Poolesville High Sch  2:58.27       
 14 Lucas Gonzalez-Rey     9 Poolesville High Sch  3:00.98       
 15 Nathan Tang            9 Poolesville High Sch  3:01.59       
 16 Zachary Nachod        12 Poolesville High Sch  3:04.34       
 17 Max Chiu               9 Poolesville High Sch  3:06.09       
 18 Eric Zhong            11 Poolesville High Sch  3:07.21       
 19 Srisrujan Penikelapat  9 Poolesville High Sch  3:09.90       
 19 Graham Richter         9 Poolesville High Sch  3:09.90       
 21 Eashan Siddalingaiah   9 Poolesville High Sch  3:10.52       



                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Rohde           10 Poolesville High Sch  2:49.08      5
  2 Theresa Dollar        12 Poolesville High Sch  3:15.40      3
  3 Madeline Stempler     10 Poolesville High Sch  3:20.37      1
  4 Annabelle Headley     12 Poolesville High Sch  3:26.00       
  5 Kenna Krueger         10 Poolesville High Sch  3:26.98       
  6 Julia Lyons            9 Poolesville High Sch  3:28.68       
  7 Erin Lyons            12 Poolesville High Sch  3:31.12       
  8 Brooke Mengistu        9 Poolesville High Sch  3:33.21       
  9 Ashlynn Stearns       10 Poolesville High Sch  3:39.91       



                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
 dq Poolesville High School                        NT       
 dq Poolesville High School                        NT       



                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville High School                     54.52      5



                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville High School                   4:01.68      5
  2 Poolesville High School                   4:29.70       
  3 Poolesville High School                   4:37.84       
  4 Poolesville High School                   4:48.63       
  5 Poolesville High School                   4:49.47       



                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus                                  4:21.99      5
  2 Poolesville High School                   4:37.84      0
  3 Poolesville High School                   4:47.79       
  4 Poolesville High School                   4:49.47       
  5 Poolesville High School                   4:49.83       
  6 Poolesville High School                   5:59.59       



                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Javoni Christian      12 Damascus             37-01.50      5
  2 Jacob Kasten          10 Poolesville High Sch 35-03.00      3
  3 Eniola Oyeshile       12 Damascus             33-11.00      1
  4 Ysae Cann             11 Damascus             33-09.00       
  5 Aaron Brown            9 Poolesville High Sch 33-05.00       
  6 Bryce Davis           11 Poolesville High Sch 31-11.00       
  7 Zach Zeranski         12 Poolesville High Sch 31-09.00       
  8 Adrian Suggs          11 Poolesville High Sch 28-09.00       
  9 Wilfred Ventura Jr.    9 Poolesville High Sch 27-07.00       



                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Anderson      11 Damascus             35-04.00      5
  2 Anne Elliot           12 Damascus             33-00.00      3
  3 Kathleen Filberg      12 Damascus             29-06.00      1
  4 Sara Gruber           11 Damascus             28-08.50       
  5 Gina Miller            9 Poolesville High Sch 24-00.00       
  6 Grace Clark           11 Poolesville High Sch 18-10.00       



                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zach Zeranski         12 Poolesville High Sch   112-03      5
  2 Foster Holmquist      10 Poolesville High Sch   110-11      3
  3 Eniola Oyeshile       12 Damascus               106-05      1
  4 Ysae Cann             11 Damascus               103-00       
  5 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus               102-03       
  6 Bryce Davis           11 Poolesville High Sch    90-05       
  7 Javoni Christian      12 Damascus                87-02       
  8 Desmond Brown          9 Poolesville High Sch    77-09       
  9 Jacob Kasten          10 Poolesville High Sch    77-05       
 10 Adrian Suggs          11 Poolesville High Sch    73-04       



                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Gruber           11 Damascus                81-04      5
  2 Mallory Anderson      11 Damascus                78-08      3
  3 Kelliann Lee          12 Poolesville High Sch    64-01      1
  4 Begonia Zapata        11 Poolesville High Sch    61-07       
  5 Kathleen Filberg      12 Damascus                60-06       
  6 Gina Miller            9 Poolesville High Sch    54-01       
  7 Grace Clark           11 Poolesville High Sch    43-06       



                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelliann Lee          12 Poolesville High Sch  4-06.00      5
  2 Rachel Ssentongo      11 Poolesville High Sch  3-10.00      3



                        Varsity Mens Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Foster Holmquist      10 Poolesville High Sch 17-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Andrew Chrisler        9 Poolesville High Sch 14-07.00    NWI     3
  3 Trevor Riggs           9 Poolesville High Sch 14-04.00    NWI     1
  4 Anthony Witt           9 Poolesville High Sch 14-02.50    NWI      
  5 Samuel Hicks           9 Poolesville High Sch 13-07.00    NWI      
  6 Olisaneme Okonkwo     10 Poolesville High Sch 13-06.50    NWI      
  7 Connor Ransom          9 Poolesville High Sch 12-06.50    NWI      
  8 Ryan Li                9 Poolesville High Sch 11-06.00    NWI      



                       Varsity Womens Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelliann Lee          12 Poolesville High Sch 14-00.00    NWI     5
  2 Loren Fernandes       12 Poolesville High Sch 13-10.00    NWI     3
  3 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus             13-05.50    NWI     1
  4 Anjali Kalra          12 Poolesville High Sch 12-07.50    NWI      



                        JV Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------





                Varsity Team Scores (12 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville High School     72     13   24    5   10   11    9    0  
  2 Damascus                    24     14    3    0    0    7    0    0  


                Varsity Team Scores (16 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Poolesville High School     74     11   22   14   10    1   16    0  
  2 Damascus                    49     16    5    0   10   17    1    0  



NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL VS. POOLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     8:56.00      5
  2 Poolesville High School                   9:20.00      0
  3 Poolesville High School                  10:44.00       



                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                    10:50.00      5
      1)                       2)                       
      3)                       4)                       
  2 Poolesville High School                  11:09.00      0
      1)                       2)                       
      3)                       4)                       
  3 Poolesville High School                  11:20.00       
      1)                       2)                       
      3)                       4)                       
  4 Poolesville High School                  11:34.00       
  5 Poolesville High School                  12:32.00       



                        Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tray Dawkins          12 Northwest High Schoo    14.37    NWI  1     5
  2 Sharwin Vyapuri       11 Northwest High Schoo    14.53    NWI  1     3
  3 Louis Lee             11 Northwest High Schoo    16.49    NWI  1     1
  4 Endalkachew Makonnen  11 Northwest High Schoo    16.59    NWI  1      



                       Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Editta Pessima        12 Northwest High Schoo    14.41    NWI  1     5
  2 Yaye Sy               12 Northwest High Schoo    16.22    NWI  1     3
  3 Celine Macairan       10 Poolesville High Sch    16.47    NWI  1     1
  4 Theresa Dollar        12 Poolesville High Sch    22.52    NWI  1      
  5 Ashley Kraekel        10 Poolesville High Sch    22.58    NWI  1      
  6 Maria Lanasa          10 Poolesville High Sch    36.72    NWI  1      



                         Varsity Mens 100 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Woods         11 Northwest High Schoo    10.66    NWI  1     5
  2 Isiah Bishop          11 Northwest High Schoo    10.91    NWI  2     3
  3 Barr Farri            12 Northwest High Schoo    11.16    NWI  2     1
  4 Khaloni Mganga        12 Northwest High Schoo    11.18    NWI  1      
  5 yannick Gouanette     11 Northwest High Schoo    11.34    NWI  3      
  6 Trevor Riggs           9 Poolesville High Sch    11.44    NWI  2      
  7 Charles Brill         12 Poolesville High Sch    11.47    NWI  1      
  8 Daniel Goodman        12 Northwest High Schoo    11.50    NWI  4      
  9 Aaron Brown            9 Poolesville High Sch    11.73    NWI  3      
 10 Foster Holmquist      10 Poolesville High Sch    11.78    NWI  2      
 11 Zed Tejada            11 Poolesville High Sch    11.87    NWI  4      
 12 Cole Price             9 Northwest High Schoo    12.02    NWI  6      
 13 Rondell Carlton       10 Northwest High Schoo    12.36    NWI  6      
 14 Desmond Brown          9 Poolesville High Sch    12.40    NWI  4      
 15 Colin Miller           9 Poolesville High Sch    12.56    NWI  7      
 16 William Herrington     9 Northwest High Schoo    12.96    NWI  6      
 17 Eric Jung              9 Poolesville High Sch    12.97    NWI  7      
 18 Matteo Mood            9 Northwest High Schoo    13.24    NWI  7      
 19 Jason Wu               9 Poolesville High Sch    13.38    NWI  7      
 20 Samuel Hicks           9 Poolesville High Sch    13.66    NWI  7      
 21 Jordan Garland         9 Northwest High Schoo    14.33    NWI  5      
 22 Jalen Tom             11 Poolesville High Sch    14.72    NWI  5      
 23 Adrian Suggs          11 Poolesville High Sch    15.06    NWI  5      
 24 Ryan Li                9 Poolesville High Sch    15.31    NWI  7      



                        Varsity Womens 100 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Wright         11 Northwest High Schoo    12.09    NWI  1     5
  2 Rachel Onderko        10 Poolesville High Sch    12.97    NWI  1     3
  3 Atinuke Shittu        12 Northwest High Schoo    13.46    NWI  2     1
  4 Angelica Tyler        12 Northwest High Schoo    13.52    NWI  2      
  5 Anjali Kalra          12 Poolesville High Sch    13.71    NWI  3      
  6 Kendall Davis          9 Northwest High Schoo    13.98    NWI  2      
  7 Morgan Kumi           10 Northwest High Schoo    14.24    NWI  4      
  8 Crystal Zamera           Northwest High Schoo    14.88    NWI  4      
  9 Millie Evonlah         9 Northwest High Schoo    15.38    NWI  1      
 10 Melissa Nunez         10 Northwest High Schoo    15.74    NWI  3      
 11 Jordan Stanford       10 Northwest High Schoo    15.90    NWI  3      



                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nahom Ftwi            11 Northwest High Schoo  4:54.00      5
  2 Stefan Ney            10 Northwest High Schoo  4:56.00      3
  3 Anthony Meza          11 Poolesville High Sch  4:57.00      1
  4 Zach Goldman          12 Northwest High Schoo  5:04.00       
  5 Croix Coleman         10 Northwest High Schoo  5:16.00       
  6 Eric Qian             12 Poolesville High Sch  5:16.20       
  7 Jairo Huaylinos       11 Poolesville High Sch  5:25.91       
  8 Caius Kim             12 Poolesville High Sch  5:25.95       
  9 Alexander Leff        10 Poolesville High Sch  5:28.88       
 10 Samuel Bodmer         10 Poolesville High Sch  5:34.00       
 11 Daniel Cahill         10 Poolesville High Sch  5:36.00       
 12 Linfred Kingston       9 Poolesville High Sch  5:39.00       
 13 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo  5:40.00       
 14 McCleary Gallagher     9 Poolesville High Sch  5:41.25       
 15 Jacob Kiviat          10 Poolesville High Sch  5:41.63       
 16 Tejas Guha            10 Poolesville High Sch  5:53.00       
 17 Samuel Rosenberg      12 Poolesville High Sch  5:55.00       
 18 Shashidhar Manoharan  12 Poolesville High Sch  6:00.00       
 19 Daniel Geehreng       11 Poolesville High Sch  6:05.00       
 20 Aidan Goettsch         9 Poolesville High Sch  6:13.00       
 21 Benedict Headley      12 Poolesville High Sch  6:14.00       
 22 Jonah Tash            12 Poolesville High Sch  6:17.00       
 23 Sridhar Ganti         11 Poolesville High Sch  6:18.00       
 24 Alex Quigley          10 Poolesville High Sch  6:19.00       
 25 Lucas Gonzalez-Rey     9 Poolesville High Sch  6:35.00       
 26 Nathan Tang            9 Poolesville High Sch  6:37.00       
 27 Graham Richter         9 Poolesville High Sch  6:40.00       



                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nandini Satsangi      11 Poolesville High Sch  5:44.00      5
  2 Marissa Branham       11 Northwest High Schoo  6:01.00      3
  3 Logan Rohde           10 Poolesville High Sch  6:08.00      1
  4 Ashwini Thirukkonda   11 Poolesville High Sch  6:13.00       
  5 Joyce Burger          10 Northwest High Schoo  6:38.00       
  6 Emily Li               9 Poolesville High Sch  6:40.00       
  7 Kenna Krueger         10 Poolesville High Sch  6:42.00       
  8 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo  6:47.58       
  9 Kelliann Lee          12 Poolesville High Sch  6:47.90       
 10 Madeline Stempler     10 Poolesville High Sch  6:50.00       
 11 Grace Bodmer          11 Poolesville High Sch  6:54.00       
 12 Begonia Zapata        11 Poolesville High Sch  6:58.00       
 13 Julia Ki              11 Poolesville High Sch  6:59.00       
 14 Starr Smith           11 Northwest High Schoo  7:01.00       
 15 Annabelle Headley     12 Poolesville High Sch  7:12.00       
 16 Julia Lyons            9 Poolesville High Sch  7:13.00       
 17 Lillian Hsu            9 Poolesville High Sch  7:17.00       
 18 Macy Palmer           11 Poolesville High Sch  7:18.00       
 19 Erin Lyons            12 Poolesville High Sch  7:20.00       
 20 Julia Corfman         11 Poolesville High Sch  7:21.00       
 21 Kenna Krueger         10 Poolesville High Sch  7:22.43       
 22 Naomi Cocker           9 Poolesville High Sch  7:23.00       
 23 Lydia Ruan            10 Poolesville High Sch  7:25.00       
 24 Joyce Yu              10 Poolesville High Sch  7:26.00       
 25 Caroline Courbois     12 Poolesville High Sch  7:31.00       



                  Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     1:33.16      5
  2 Northwest High School                     1:37.99       



                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     1:47.91      5



                      Varsity Mens 400 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Moore       11 Northwest High Schoo    53.50   1     5
  2 Peter Mensah          11 Northwest High Schoo    54.81   1     3
  3 Cameron Harris        12 Northwest High Schoo    55.18   2     1
  4 Cole Price             9 Northwest High Schoo    58.84   2      
  5 Eric Qian             12 Poolesville High Sch  1:01.18   1      
  6 Udayamruth Nare        9 Poolesville High Sch  1:02.46   2      
  7 Ethan Tievy           10 Poolesville High Sch  1:05.00   2      
  8 Andrew Chrisler        9 Poolesville High Sch  1:06.00   3      
  9 Andrew Victory        10 Poolesville High Sch  1:07.49   3      
 10 Tejas Guha            10 Poolesville High Sch  1:07.75   3      
 11 Jordan Garland         9 Northwest High Schoo  1:09.34   3      
 12 Jacob Kiviat          10 Poolesville High Sch  1:09.91   3      
    Malique White         11 Northwest High Schoo  1:10.50   3      
 13 Matthew Gimbrere      11 Poolesville High Sch  1:11.40   4      
    Jonah Tash            12 Poolesville High Sch  1:11.40   3      
 14 Udai Singh            10 Poolesville High Sch  1:11.65   4      
 15 Matteo Mood            9 Northwest High Schoo  1:11.96   4      
 16 McCleary Gallagher     9 Poolesville High Sch  1:12.24   4      
 17 Akshay Kandakumar     10 Poolesville High Sch  1:12.50   4      
 18 Andrew Zhong          10 Poolesville High Sch  1:13.59   4      
 19 Eric Zhong            11 Poolesville High Sch  1:13.84   5      
 20 Alexander Yang         9 Poolesville High Sch  1:16.50   5      
 21 Zachary Nachod        12 Poolesville High Sch  1:21.96   5      
 22 Max Chiu               9 Poolesville High Sch  1:22.34   5      
 23 Srisrujan Penikelapat  9 Poolesville High Sch  1:27.62   6      



                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shayna Allentoff       9 Northwest High Schoo  1:02.30   2     5
  2 Angelica Tyler        12 Northwest High Schoo  1:04.34   2     3
  3 Annabel Dulaney       10 Northwest High Schoo  1:06.00   1     1
  4 Melissa Nunez         10 Northwest High Schoo  1:06.34   2      
  5 Kayla Minor           10 Northwest High Schoo  1:12.00   1      
  6 Millie Evonlah         9 Northwest High Schoo  1:12.78   2      
  7 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo  1:16.00   1      



                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Lockett          12 Poolesville High Sch  9:55.00      5
  2 Jason Hsu             12 Poolesville High Sch 10:58.00      3
  3 Anthony Meza          11 Poolesville High Sch 11:02.00      1
  4 Zach Goldman          12 Northwest High Schoo 11:04.00       
  5 Christopher Stallard   9 Poolesville High Sch 11:22.00       
  6 Samuel Bodmer         10 Poolesville High Sch 11:44.00       
  7 Nihar Majmudar        11 Northwest High Schoo 11:49.00       
  8 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo 12:36.00       



                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Courbois     12 Poolesville High Sch    15.00      5
  2 Nandini Satsangi      11 Poolesville High Sch 11:52.00      3
  3 Helena Lee            10 Northwest High Schoo 12:48.00      1
  4 Kasey Van Wert        11 Poolesville High Sch 12:56.00       
  5 Joyce Burger          10 Northwest High Schoo 14:53.00       
  6 Macy Palmer           11 Poolesville High Sch 15:07.00       
  7 Samantha Brown         9 Northwest High Schoo 15:23.00       



                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tray Dawkins          12 Northwest High Schoo    43.41      5
  2 Endalkachew Makonnen  11 Northwest High Schoo    43.72      3
  3 Zed Tejada            11 Poolesville High Sch    43.93      1
  4 Daniel Rogers         12 Northwest High Schoo    44.37       
  5 Louis Lee             11 Northwest High Schoo    45.12       
  6 Sharwin Vyapuri       11 Northwest High Schoo    45.15       
  7 Cameron Garland       12 Northwest High Schoo    54.11       
  8 Croix Coleman         10 Northwest High Schoo    54.24       



                   Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Editta Pessima        12 Northwest High Schoo    50.95      5
  2 Theresa Dollar        12 Poolesville High Sch    54.68      3
  3 Yaye Sy               12 Northwest High Schoo    55.14      1



                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khaloni Mganga        12 Northwest High Schoo    22.22    NWI     5
  2 Charles Brill         12 Poolesville High Sch    23.40    NWI     3
  3 Peter Mensah          11 Northwest High Schoo    23.60    NWI     1
  4 Cole Price             9 Northwest High Schoo    24.69    NWI      
  5 Rondell Carlton       10 Northwest High Schoo    25.19    NWI      
  6 Patrick Wang          12 Poolesville High Sch    25.28    NWI      
  7 Colin Miller           9 Poolesville High Sch    26.03    NWI      
  8 Matteo Mood            9 Northwest High Schoo    26.24    NWI      
  9 Anthony Witt           9 Poolesville High Sch    27.98    NWI      
 10 Brian Nichols          9 Northwest High Schoo    28.03    NWI      
 11 Louis Lee             11 Northwest High Schoo    28.31    NWI      
 12 Connor Ransom          9 Poolesville High Sch    28.50    NWI      
 13 Endalkachew Makonnen  11 Northwest High Schoo    29.25    NWI      
 14 Owen Trainor           9 Poolesville High Sch    29.48    NWI      



                       Varsity Womens 200 Meters                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Adarkwa         10 Northwest High Schoo    27.11    NWI     5
  2 Rachel Onderko        10 Poolesville High Sch    27.27    NWI     3
  3 Heather Robinson      10 Poolesville High Sch    27.48    NWI     1
  4 Kayla Minor           10 Northwest High Schoo    30.52    NWI      
  5 Angelica Tyler        12 Northwest High Schoo    31.50    NWI      
  6 Millie Evonlah         9 Northwest High Schoo    33.40    NWI      
  7 Melissa Nunez         10 Northwest High Schoo    34.27    NWI      



                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Moore       11 Northwest High Schoo  2:16.56      5
  2 Nahom Ftwi            11 Northwest High Schoo  2:17.81      3
  3 Kolbey Woodard        12 Northwest High Schoo  2:18.78      1
  4 Jairo Huaylinos       11 Poolesville High Sch  2:20.49       
  5 Caius Kim             12 Poolesville High Sch  2:30.98       
  6 Alexander Leff        10 Poolesville High Sch  2:33.31       
  7 Eric Qian             12 Poolesville High Sch  2:39.43       
  8 McCleary Gallagher     9 Poolesville High Sch  2:42.72       
  9 Samuel Rosenberg      12 Poolesville High Sch  2:44.37       
 10 Macawan Luu           10 Poolesville High Sch  2:45.09       
 11 Jacob Kiviat          10 Poolesville High Sch  2:45.98       
 12 Linfred Kingston       9 Poolesville High Sch  2:50.56       
 13 Benedict Headley      12 Poolesville High Sch  2:51.18       
 14 Aidan Goettsch         9 Poolesville High Sch  2:52.21       
 15 Andrew Zhong          10 Poolesville High Sch  2:53.91       
 16 Akshay Kandakumar     10 Poolesville High Sch  2:58.27       
 17 Lucas Gonzalez-Rey     9 Poolesville High Sch  3:00.98       
 18 Nathan Tang            9 Poolesville High Sch  3:01.59       
 19 Zachary Nachod        12 Poolesville High Sch  3:04.34       
 20 Max Chiu               9 Poolesville High Sch  3:06.09       
 21 Eric Zhong            11 Poolesville High Sch  3:07.21       
 22 Srisrujan Penikelapat  9 Poolesville High Sch  3:09.90       
 22 Graham Richter         9 Poolesville High Sch  3:09.90       
 24 Eashan Siddalingaiah   9 Poolesville High Sch  3:10.52       



                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Rohde           10 Poolesville High Sch  2:49.08      5
  2 Brooke Kistler        10 Northwest High Schoo  3:10.52      3
  3 Marissa Branham       11 Northwest High Schoo  3:13.92      1
  4 Theresa Dollar        12 Poolesville High Sch  3:15.40       
  5 Shayna Allentoff       9 Northwest High Schoo  3:16.87       
  6 Madeline Stempler     10 Poolesville High Sch  3:20.37       
  7 Annabelle Headley     12 Poolesville High Sch  3:26.00       
  8 Kenna Krueger         10 Poolesville High Sch  3:26.98       
  9 Starr Smith           11 Northwest High Schoo  3:27.81       
 10 Julia Lyons            9 Poolesville High Sch  3:28.68       
 11 Erin Lyons            12 Poolesville High Sch  3:31.12       
 12 Brooke Mengistu        9 Poolesville High Sch  3:33.21       
 13 Ashlynn Stearns       10 Poolesville High Sch  3:39.91       



                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                       45.65      5
  2 Northwest High School                       48.95       
 dq Poolesville High School                        NT       
 dq Poolesville High School                        NT       



                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                       53.87      5
  2 Poolesville High School                     54.52      0



                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     3:58.53      5
  2 Poolesville High School                   4:01.68      0
  3 Poolesville High School                   4:29.70       
  4 Poolesville High School                   4:37.84       
  5 Poolesville High School                   4:48.63       
  6 Poolesville High School                   4:49.47       



                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     3:59.53      5
  2 Poolesville High School                   4:37.84      0
  3 Poolesville High School                   4:47.79       
  4 Poolesville High School                   4:49.47       
  5 Poolesville High School                   4:49.83       
  6 Poolesville High School                   5:59.59       



                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rha Overstreet        11 Northwest High Schoo 40-11.00      5
  2 Jacob Kasten          10 Poolesville High Sch 35-03.00      3
  3 Aaron Brown            9 Poolesville High Sch 33-05.00      1
  4 Samuel Sandy          10 Northwest High Schoo 32-01.50       
  5 William Herrington     9 Northwest High Schoo 32-01.00       
  6 Bryce Davis           11 Poolesville High Sch 31-11.00       
  7 Zach Zeranski         12 Poolesville High Sch 31-09.00       
  8 Adrian Suggs          11 Poolesville High Sch 28-09.00       
  9 Wilfred Ventura Jr.    9 Poolesville High Sch 27-07.00       
 10 Brian Nichols          9 Northwest High Schoo 26-11.00       



                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 London Correia        11 Northwest High Schoo 28-07.00      5
  2 Amy Alkhalil           9 Northwest High Schoo 28-05.00      3
  3 Gina Miller            9 Poolesville High Sch 24-00.00      1
  4 Jade Carmichael       11 Northwest High Schoo 23-07.50       
  5 Nadia Whitaker        10 Northwest High Schoo 23-07.00       
  6 Grace Clark           11 Poolesville High Sch 18-10.00       



                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rha Overstreet        11 Northwest High Schoo   123-06      5
  2 Zach Zeranski         12 Poolesville High Sch   112-03      3
  3 Foster Holmquist      10 Poolesville High Sch   110-11      1
  4 Bryce Davis           11 Poolesville High Sch    90-05       
  5 Sharwin Vyapuri       11 Northwest High Schoo    88-01       
  6 William Herrington     9 Northwest High Schoo    85-01       
  7 Brian Nichols          9 Northwest High Schoo    83-00       
  8 Samuel Sandy          10 Northwest High Schoo    78-04       
  9 Desmond Brown          9 Poolesville High Sch    77-09       
 10 Jacob Kasten          10 Poolesville High Sch    77-05       
 11 Adrian Suggs          11 Poolesville High Sch    73-04       



                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nadia Whitaker        10 Northwest High Schoo    78-08      5
  2 Amy Alkhalil           9 Northwest High Schoo    68-00      3
  3 Kelliann Lee          12 Poolesville High Sch    64-01      1
  4 Begonia Zapata        11 Poolesville High Sch    61-07       
  5 London Correia        11 Northwest High Schoo    60-02       
  6 Gina Miller            9 Poolesville High Sch    54-01       
  7 Jade Carmichael       11 Northwest High Schoo    53-08       
  8 Tamazha Blackman      12 Northwest High Schoo    51-07       
  9 Grace Clark           11 Poolesville High Sch    43-06       



                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Divinus Muteba        12 Northwest High Schoo  6-00.00      5
  2 Marcus Stubbs         10 Northwest High Schoo  6-00.00      3
  3 Tray Dawkins          12 Northwest High Schoo  5-08.00      1
  4 Bryce Middleton       10 Northwest High Schoo  5-06.00       
  5 Bryan Zhang           10 Northwest High Schoo  5-00.00       



                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Wright         11 Northwest High Schoo  5-00.00      5
  2 Alice Adarkwa         10 Northwest High Schoo  4-09.00      3
  3 Kendall Davis          9 Northwest High Schoo  4-08.00      1
  4 Kelliann Lee          12 Poolesville High Sch  4-06.00       
  5 Rachel Ssentongo      11 Poolesville High Sch  3-10.00       



                        Varsity Mens Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Woods         11 Northwest High Schoo 21-00.00    NWI     5
  2 Divinus Muteba        12 Northwest High Schoo 20-03.50    NWI     3
  3 Clarence Foote-Talley 11 Northwest High Schoo 19-11.50    NWI     1
  4 Tray Dawkins          12 Northwest High Schoo 19-07.00    NWI      
  5 yannick Gouanette     11 Northwest High Schoo 19-04.00    NWI      
  6 Marcus Stubbs         10 Northwest High Schoo 17-10.00    NWI      
  6 Foster Holmquist      10 Poolesville High Sch 17-10.00    NWI      
  8 Rondell Carlton       10 Northwest High Schoo 17-03.00    NWI      
  9 Bryce Middleton       10 Northwest High Schoo 17-02.00    NWI      
 10 Bryan Zhang           10 Northwest High Schoo 15-03.50    NWI      
 11 Andrew Chrisler        9 Poolesville High Sch 14-07.00    NWI      
 12 Trevor Riggs           9 Poolesville High Sch 14-04.00    NWI      
 13 Anthony Witt           9 Poolesville High Sch 14-02.50    NWI      
 14 Samuel Hicks           9 Poolesville High Sch 13-07.00    NWI      
 15 Olisaneme Okonkwo     10 Poolesville High Sch 13-06.50    NWI      
 16 Connor Ransom          9 Poolesville High Sch 12-06.50    NWI      
 17 Ryan Li                9 Poolesville High Sch 11-06.00    NWI      



                       Varsity Womens Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Atinuke Shittu        12 Northwest High Schoo 15-06.00    NWI     5
  2 Kendall Davis          9 Northwest High Schoo 15-04.50    NWI     3
  3 Kelliann Lee          12 Poolesville High Sch 14-00.00    NWI     1
  4 Crystal Zamera           Northwest High Schoo 13-11.00    NWI      
  5 Loren Fernandes       12 Poolesville High Sch 13-10.00    NWI      
  6 Anjali Kalra          12 Poolesville High Sch 12-07.50    NWI      
  7 Morgan Kumi           10 Northwest High Schoo  9-02.00    NWI      



                       Varsity Mens Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isiah Williams        10 Northwest High Schoo 38-07.00    NWI     5
  2 Divinus Muteba        12 Northwest High Schoo 38-04.00    NWI     3
  3 Rondell Carlton       10 Northwest High Schoo 37-11.00    NWI     1
  4 Cameron Harris        12 Northwest High Schoo 36-06.25    NWI      
  5 Bryce Middleton       10 Northwest High Schoo 36-01.00    NWI      
  6 Marcus Stubbs         10 Northwest High Schoo 34-01.00    NWI      
  7 Bryan Zhang           10 Northwest High Schoo 33-03.00    NWI      



                      Varsity Womens Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Atinuke Shittu        12 Northwest High Schoo 35-00.00    NWI     5
  2 Kendall Davis          9 Northwest High Schoo 30-08.00    NWI     3
  3 Crystal Zamera           Northwest High Schoo 27-06.00    NWI     1



                        JV Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------





                Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School       115    24   17   17   20   10   27    0  
  2 Poolesville High School     22      3   10    1    0    8    0    0  


                Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School       104    20    8   14   20   16   26    0  
  2 Poolesville High School     33      7   19    4    0    2    1    0  




Return to Top

Email | About