MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Churchill at R. Montgomery
R. Montgomery HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Richard Montgomery
Rockville, Maryland
2018-04-18

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Davy Rogers, RM Track and Field

      Churchill @ Richard Montgomery - 4/18/2018 8:50:41 AM      
                Richard Montgomery, Rockville, MD                

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Reeves             Richard Montgomery       10.9    NWI     5
  2 Gabriel Moore            Churchill                11.1    NWI     3
  3 Zion Tyler               Richard Montgomery       11.3    NWI     1
  4 Kadron Washington        Churchill                11.6    NWI      
  5 Ellis Deng               Richard Montgomery       11.7    NWI      
  6 Usama Abdelkarim         Richard Montgomery       11.7    NWI      
  7 Philip Choi              Churchill                11.8    NWI      
  8 Isaiah Matthew           Richard Montgomery       11.8    NWI      
  9 Pablo Mazariego          Richard Montgomery       11.9    NWI      
  9 Ikenna Okeoma            Richard Montgomery       11.9    NWI      
 11 Aleix Estevadeordal      Churchill                11.9    NWI      
 11 Aaron Ge                 Richard Montgomery       11.9    NWI      
 13 David Mishkin            Churchill                11.9    NWI      
 14 Cedric Starks Jr         Richard Montgomery       11.9    NWI      
 15 Joshua Perez             Churchill                12.0    NWI      
 16 Soroush Etemad           Churchill                12.1    NWI      
 17 Christopher Lee          Churchill                12.2    NWI      
 18 Bryan Fang               Churchill                12.2    NWI      
 19 Nabil Mai                Churchill                12.3    NWI      
 20 Kaelee Fall              Churchill                12.3    NWI      
 21 Kyle Dalrymple           Richard Montgomery       12.4    NWI      
 22 Dave Yang                Churchill                12.5    NWI      
 23 Niraj Suresh             Churchill                12.7    NWI      
 24 Hieu Tang                Churchill                13.0    NWI      
 25 Andy Jiang               Churchill                13.0    NWI      
 26 Tej Thambi               Churchill                13.1    NWI      
 27 Edras Brown              Richard Montgomery       13.2    NWI      
 28 N'sikan Kouassi-Brou     Churchill                13.3    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Starr Stover             Richard Montgomery       12.7    NWI     4
  1 Caia Gelli               Richard Montgomery       12.7    NWI     4
  3 Arabella Eismann         Richard Montgomery       12.9    NWI     1
  4 Madeline Bell            Churchill                13.4    NWI      
  5 Catalina Escalante       Churchill                13.7    NWI      
  6 Ananda Nyero             Richard Montgomery       13.9    NWI      
  7 Haley Ogbemudia          Churchill                14.3    NWI      
  8 Sade Thomas              Richard Montgomery       14.5    NWI      
  9 Lucy Lin                 Churchill                14.6    NWI      
 10 Jennifer Claudet         Churchill                14.7    NWI      
 11 Jimena Moreno Chaza      Churchill                14.8    NWI      
 12 Elizabeth Fielding       Richard Montgomery       15.1    NWI      
 13 Alexis Crawley           Richard Montgomery       15.2    NWI      
 14 Taylor Fletcher          Richard Montgomery       15.3    NWI      
 15 Gabriella Lara           Richard Montgomery       15.4    NWI      
 16 Sophia Sprague           Richard Montgomery       15.7    NWI      
 17 Evelyn Orellana          Richard Montgomery       15.8    NWI      
 18 Sydney Weiss             Richard Montgomery       16.1    NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rosa Boehler             Richard Montgomery       16.9    NWI     5
  2 Maya Dubensky            Richard Montgomery       17.6    NWI     3
  3 McKenzie Fagan           Churchill                17.9    NWI     1
  4 Catherine Silver         Richard Montgomery       18.7    NWI      
  5 Haley Ogbemudia          Churchill                19.5    NWI      
  6 Aliza Philip             Richard Montgomery       19.7    NWI      
  7 Serena Landsman          Churchill                20.3    NWI      
  8 Charley Hutton           Churchill                20.3    NWI      
  9 Hannah Lee               Churchill                21.3    NWI      
 10 Evelyn Orellana          Richard Montgomery       26.1    NWI      

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Simon Abedi Mungu        Richard Montgomery      95-04      5
  2 Abubakar Audu            Richard Montgomery      91-08      3
  3 Noah Fein                Richard Montgomery      91-03      1
  4 Joshua Perez             Churchill               88-00       
  5 Isaiah Frederick         Richard Montgomery      78-11       
  6 Ashish Verma             Churchill               70-02       
  7 Arjun Verma              Churchill               67-02       
  8 Jason Wood               Churchill               64-08       
  8 Nick Wissinger           Richard Montgomery      64-08       
 10 Sami Kirmani             Richard Montgomery      64-05       
 11 Ari Deychman             Churchill               59-05       
 12 Jacob Zifcak             Churchill               58-11       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malia Bush               Churchill               72-03      5
  2 Fabienne Assiongbon      Richard Montgomery      67-08      3
  3 Logan Turner-Mannix      Richard Montgomery      61-06      1
  4 Faith Cheung             Richard Montgomery      60-06       
  5 Sophia Kaidi             Richard Montgomery      54-02       
  6 Jessica Parnell          Richard Montgomery      45-10       

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Flora Navares            Churchill            31-08.00    NWI     5
  2 Lucy Lin                 Churchill            30-10.00    NWI     3
  3 Jimena Moreno Chaza      Churchill            30-03.00    NWI     1
  4 Heather Konan            Richard Montgomery   30-02.00    NWI      
  5 Margaret Spencer         Richard Montgomery   27-11.00    NWI      

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Churchill                                  3:45.1      5
  2 Richard Montgomery                         3:45.4      0
  3 Churchill                                  4:04.6       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Churchill                                  4:25.0      5
  2 Richard Montgomery                         4:29.4      0

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Coster              Richard Montgomery     2:08.5      5
  2 Michael Zhang            Churchill              2:09.1      3
  3 Nicholas Olano           Richard Montgomery     2:11.3      1
  4 Rafael Berhanu           Richard Montgomery     2:13.0       
  5 Simon Wang               Churchill              2:13.9       
  6 William Horton           Churchill              2:14.4       
  7 Nicholas Karayianis      Churchill              2:15.7       
  8 Omar Aly                 Churchill              2:16.4       
  9 Ethan Li                 Churchill              2:16.7       
 10 Vishal Majethia          Richard Montgomery     2:17.6       
 11 Connor O'Brien           Richard Montgomery     2:18.1       
 12 William Chan             Churchill              2:19.3       
 13 Sebastian Angel          Churchill              2:19.6       
 14 Dmitry Bilous            Richard Montgomery     2:19.7       
 15 Alexander Kuo            Churchill              2:19.9       
 16 Sresth Viswanathan       Richard Montgomery     2:20.2       
 17 Dan Tsuma                Richard Montgomery     2:21.6       
 18 Cole Nelson              Churchill              2:21.8       
 19 John Condon              Richard Montgomery     2:22.2       
 20 Pavan Sastry             Churchill              2:23.0       
 21 Benjamin Strauch         Churchill              2:23.8       
 22 Dylan Lee                Richard Montgomery     2:25.0       
 23 Alex Concough            Richard Montgomery     2:25.3       
 24 Kevin Yuson              Richard Montgomery     2:27.4       
 25 Adam Wathieu             Churchill              2:29.3       
 26 Ross Clem                Churchill              2:30.1       
 27 Adrian Tan-Fahed         Churchill              2:31.7       
 28 David Gross              Churchill              2:32.3       
 29 Ashish Verma             Churchill              2:32.8       
 30 Andrew Giantelli         Richard Montgomery     2:33.1       
 31 Edward Sorenson          Richard Montgomery     2:33.4       
 32 Henry Carlson            Richard Montgomery     2:34.0       
 33 Diego Escalante          Churchill              2:34.2       
 34 Jeremy Ashe              Churchill              2:35.5       
 35 Den Eisler               Churchill              2:35.8       
 36 Alex Gordon              Churchill              2:37.9       
 37 Matthew Carter           Churchill              2:41.8       
 38 Sebastian Davidson       Richard Montgomery     2:43.4       
 39 Taran Verma              Churchill              2:48.0       
 40 Nicholas Sieg            Churchill              3:37.2       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anjali Iyer              Churchill              2:30.6      5
  2 Alexandria Primich       Churchill              2:33.5      3
  3 Perrin Myers             Churchill              2:38.5      1
  4 Clarissa Halpern         Richard Montgomery     2:40.4       
  5 Maria Rodriguez          Richard Montgomery     2:40.7       
  6 Madeline Vinal           Churchill              2:46.4       
  7 Christina Karayianis     Churchill              2:49.4       
  8 Julianna Olano           Richard Montgomery     2:51.3       
  9 Catherine Gordon         Churchill              2:52.1       
 10 Natalie Koldaro          Richard Montgomery     2:53.7       
 11 Lydia Lehr               Churchill              2:56.4       
 12 Danika Greiner           Churchill              3:00.5       
 13 Zoe Schaap               Churchill              3:01.8       
 14 Maeve McGuire            Churchill              3:06.8       
 15 Petra Hydras             Churchill              3:08.3       
 16 Esther Wei               Churchill              3:13.5       

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abubakar Audu            Richard Montgomery   35-07.00      5
  2 Simon Abedi Mungu        Richard Montgomery   34-00.00      3
  3 Noah Fein                Richard Montgomery   33-10.00      1
  4 Ashish Verma             Churchill            32-09.00       
  5 Joshua Perez             Churchill            31-09.50       
  6 Jason Wood               Churchill            29-02.00       
  7 Isaiah Frederick         Richard Montgomery   28-08.00       
  8 Alexander Velikanov      Churchill            28-03.00       
  9 Jacob Zifcak             Churchill            27-02.50       
 10 Arjun Verma              Churchill            25-02.00       
 11 Nick Wissinger           Richard Montgomery   24-01.00       
 12 Sami Kirmani             Richard Montgomery   23-04.50       
 13 Ari Deychman             Churchill            22-11.00       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Asare           Richard Montgomery   24-10.00      5
  2 Logan Turner-Mannix      Richard Montgomery   22-00.00      3
  3 Petra Hydras             Churchill            21-08.00      1
  4 Faith Cheung             Richard Montgomery   21-01.00       
  5 Jessica Parnell          Richard Montgomery   19-06.00       
  6 McKenzie Fagan           Churchill            19-03.00       
  7 Sophia Kaidi             Richard Montgomery   17-07.00       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ian McBain               Richard Montgomery       45.9      5
  2 William Stephenson       Richard Montgomery       51.4      3
  3 Jack Masterson           Richard Montgomery       53.0      1

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rosa Boehler             Richard Montgomery       50.1      5
  2 Serena Landsman          Churchill                52.0      3
  3 Maya Dubensky            Richard Montgomery       52.3      1
  4 Catherine Silver         Richard Montgomery       53.1       
  5 Mary James               Churchill                53.8       
  6 Lauren Zhou              Richard Montgomery       55.9       
  7 McKenzie Fagan           Churchill                56.0       

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Churchill                                  9:18.9      5
  2 Churchill B                                9:38.2      0

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Churchill                                 11:02.7      5
  2 Richard Montgomery                        13:09.6      0

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Coster              Richard Montgomery     4:37.1      5
  2 Rafael Berhanu           Richard Montgomery     4:45.4      3
  3 Simon Wang               Churchill              4:55.7      1
  4 Benjamin Strauch         Churchill              4:56.1       
  5 Omar Aly                 Churchill              4:56.3       
  6 Connor O'Brien           Richard Montgomery     4:57.5       
  7 Pavan Sastry             Churchill              4:58.5       
  8 Edward Lee               Churchill              5:02.7       
  9 Jude Jones               Richard Montgomery     5:07.4       
 10 Alexander Kuo            Churchill              5:08.5       
 11 Sebastian Angel          Churchill              5:09.6       
 12 Hirmand Saleh            Richard Montgomery     5:12.4       
 13 Aaron Wong               Churchill              5:12.7       
 14 Vishal Majethia          Richard Montgomery     5:13.0       
 15 Adam Wathieu             Churchill              5:20.8       
 16 David Gross              Churchill              5:21.1       
 17 John Condon              Richard Montgomery     5:21.3       
 18 Dylan Lee                Richard Montgomery     5:22.5       
 19 Edward Sorenson          Richard Montgomery     5:22.7       
 20 Ross Clem                Churchill              5:23.2       
 21 Isaac Lim                Richard Montgomery     5:24.5       
 22 Nemo Chen                Churchill              5:26.9       
 23 Dev Bhardwaj             Richard Montgomery     5:27.9       
 24 Henry Carlson            Richard Montgomery     5:28.3       
 25 Michael Thomas           Richard Montgomery     5:28.7       
 26 Shishir Velma            Richard Montgomery     5:29.1       
 27 Daniel Espejo            Richard Montgomery     5:29.7       
 28 Tyler Guthrie            Richard Montgomery     5:29.9       
 29 Jack Masterson           Richard Montgomery     5:33.5       
 30 Taran Verma              Churchill              5:41.6       
 31 Alex Gordon              Churchill              5:42.1       
 32 Jeremy Ashe              Churchill              5:44.5       
 33 Sean Arfo Russo          Churchill              5:52.4       
 34 Den Eisler               Churchill              5:55.9       
 35 Matthew Carter           Churchill              5:56.9       
 36 Sebastian Davidson       Richard Montgomery     5:57.1       
 37 Bilal Choudry            Churchill              6:14.3       

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandria Primich       Churchill              5:26.9      5
  2 Nefret El-Masry          Richard Montgomery     5:40.2      3
  3 Sonya Dutton             Richard Montgomery     5:52.5      1
  4 Christina Karayianis     Churchill              5:56.5       
  5 Sophia Fang              Churchill              6:11.0       
  6 Marlee San Sebastian     Richard Montgomery     6:12.3       
  7 Audrey Houton            Churchill              6:14.2       
  8 Julianna Olano           Richard Montgomery     6:15.4       
  9 Abbey Zheng              Churchill              6:17.1       
 10 Kavya Bhattiprolu        Churchill              6:31.6       
 11 Catherine Gordon         Churchill              6:34.3       
 12 Zoe Schaap               Churchill              6:36.9       
 13 Danika Greiner           Churchill              6:42.9       
 14 Maeve McGuire            Churchill              6:45.5       
 15 Alena Spencer            Richard Montgomery     6:46.2       
 16 Libba Lawrence           Churchill              6:57.7       
 17 Esther Wei               Churchill              7:10.7       
 18 Lucy Chen                Churchill              7:15.3       
 19 Anita Farid              Churchill              7:19.8       
 20 Marley Adams             Richard Montgomery     7:22.6       
 21 Kylie Bloise             Churchill              7:23.0       
 22 Elizabeth Hough          Churchill              7:23.5       

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                           44.6      5
  2 Churchill                                    45.9      0
  3 Richard Montgomery B                         54.9       
  4 Churchill B                                  57.6       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Churchill                                    53.3      5
  2 Richard Montgomery                           57.1      0
  3 Richard Montgomery B                         57.9       
  4 Richard Montgomery C                       1:04.2       

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Arizpe             Richard Montgomery       51.2      5
  2 William Chan             Churchill                51.9      3
  3 Dmitry Bilous            Richard Montgomery       53.7      1
  4 Nicholas Olano           Richard Montgomery       54.9       
  5 Kevin Kong               Churchill                55.3       
  6 Michael Zhang            Churchill                55.4       
  7 Dan Tsuma                Richard Montgomery       57.1       
  8 Ethan Li                 Churchill                57.2       
  9 Charles Masterson        Richard Montgomery       58.1       
 10 William Carter           Churchill                58.3       
 10 Cole Nelson              Churchill                58.3       
 12 Alex Concough            Richard Montgomery       58.5       
 12 Brian Le                 Churchill                58.5       
 14 Edras Brown              Richard Montgomery       59.7       
 15 Sresth Viswanathan       Richard Montgomery       59.9       
 16 Jude Jones               Richard Montgomery     1:00.1       
 17 Andrew Giantelli         Richard Montgomery     1:00.6       
 18 William Horton           Churchill              1:00.9       
 19 Michael Thomas           Richard Montgomery     1:01.5       
 20 James Strand             Churchill              1:01.9       
 21 N'sikan Kouassi-Brou     Churchill              1:02.1       
 21 Kevin Yuson              Richard Montgomery     1:02.1       
 23 Nicholas Karayianis      Churchill              1:02.6       
 24 Shishir Velma            Richard Montgomery     1:04.3       
 25 Nicholas Sieg            Churchill              1:25.0       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anjali Iyer              Churchill              1:01.9      5
  2 Lauren Zhou              Richard Montgomery     1:03.2      3
  3 Clarissa Halpern         Richard Montgomery     1:05.0      1
  4 Genevieve Grenier        Richard Montgomery     1:06.3       
  5 Perrin Myers             Churchill              1:06.6       
  6 Maria Rodriguez          Richard Montgomery     1:06.7       
  7 Noora Amin               Richard Montgomery     1:09.7       
  8 Sidney Wanko             Richard Montgomery     1:09.9       
  9 Sonya Dutton             Richard Montgomery     1:10.5       
 10 Malia Bush               Churchill              1:10.7       
 11 Lydia Lehr               Churchill              1:11.0       
 12 Elizabeth Fielding       Richard Montgomery     1:12.7       
 13 Carly Rogers             Richard Montgomery     1:13.3       
 14 Mary James               Churchill              1:13.5       
 15 Joy Anyanwu              Richard Montgomery     1:14.6       
 16 Natalie Koldaro          Richard Montgomery     1:14.7       
 17 Madeline Vinal           Churchill              1:15.5       
 18 Milena Koch              Richard Montgomery     1:18.5       
 19 Victoria Carter          Richard Montgomery     1:22.1       
 20 Natalie Ruano            Richard Montgomery     1:24.4       
 21 Alena Spencer            Richard Montgomery     1:27.9       

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabriel Moore            Churchill                23.3    NWI     5
  2 Avery Arizpe             Richard Montgomery       23.4    NWI     3
  3 Zion Tyler               Richard Montgomery       23.5    NWI     1
  4 Xavier Ricks             Richard Montgomery       23.9    NWI      
  4 Cedric Starks Jr         Richard Montgomery       23.9    NWI      
  6 Hirmand Saleh            Richard Montgomery       24.0    NWI      
  6 Ikenna Okeoma            Richard Montgomery       24.0    NWI      
  8 Philip Choi              Churchill                24.1    NWI      
  8 David Mishkin            Churchill                24.1    NWI      
 10 Ellis Deng               Richard Montgomery       24.2    NWI      
 11 Dylan Bortnick           Richard Montgomery       24.3    NWI      
 12 Dmitry Bilous            Richard Montgomery       24.4    NWI      
 13 Alexander Velikanov      Churchill                24.5    NWI      
 13 Kevin Kong               Churchill                24.5    NWI      
 13 Christopher Lee          Churchill                24.5    NWI      
 16 Usama Abdelkarim         Richard Montgomery       24.8    NWI      
 17 Kadron Washington        Churchill                24.9    NWI      
 17 Bryan Fang               Churchill                24.9    NWI      
 19 Joshua Perez             Churchill                25.0    NWI      
 20 Soroush Etemad           Churchill                25.1    NWI      
 21 Kyle Dalrymple           Richard Montgomery       25.2    NWI      
 21 Charles Masterson        Richard Montgomery       25.2    NWI      
 23 Nabil Mai                Churchill                25.3    NWI      
 24 Kaelee Fall              Churchill                25.7    NWI      
 25 Niraj Suresh             Churchill                26.1    NWI      
 26 Dave Yang                Churchill                26.2    NWI      
 27 Hieu Tang                Churchill                26.9    NWI      
 28 Michael Thomas           Richard Montgomery       27.5    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arabella Eismann         Richard Montgomery       26.3    NWI     5
  2 Caia Gelli               Richard Montgomery       26.4    NWI     3
  3 Janna Stewartson         Richard Montgomery       27.1    NWI     1
  4 Trinity Austin           Churchill                27.4    NWI      
  5 Madeline Bell            Churchill                27.8    NWI      
  6 Catalina Escalante       Churchill                28.9    NWI      
  7 Jennifer Claudet         Churchill                29.9    NWI      
  8 Nicole Eisner            Richard Montgomery       30.1    NWI      
  9 Valerie Wagner           Richard Montgomery       32.1    NWI      
 10 Sophia Sprague           Richard Montgomery       32.5    NWI      
 11 Gabriella Lara           Richard Montgomery       32.6    NWI      
 12 Sydney Weiss             Richard Montgomery       33.8    NWI      
 13 Taylor Fletcher          Richard Montgomery       34.5    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daniel Nusraty           Churchill             10:52.6      5
  2 Oliver Adkins            Churchill             11:31.9      3
  3 Isaac Lim                Richard Montgomery    12:43.7      1

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Bowen            Churchill             14:41.2      5

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Enid Diaz                Richard Montgomery   19-00.50    NWI     5
  2 Brendan Tan-Fahed        Churchill            17-10.00    NWI     3
  3 Zion Tyler               Richard Montgomery   17-06.50    NWI     1
  4 Isaiah Matthew           Richard Montgomery   17-04.00    NWI      
  5 Charlie Texeira          Churchill            15-11.00    NWI      
  6 Kenneth Kenfack          Churchill            14-10.00    NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jimena Moreno Chaza      Churchill            14-03.00    NWI     5
  2 Flora Navares            Churchill            13-07.50    NWI     3
  3 Margaret Spencer         Richard Montgomery   13-06.00    NWI     1
  4 Heather Konan            Richard Montgomery   13-06.00    NWI      
  5 Lucy Lin                 Churchill            13-06.00    NWI      
  6 Catherine Silver         Richard Montgomery   13-03.00    NWI      

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery                        1:33.29      5
  2 Richard Montgomery B                      1:35.54      0
  3 Churchill                                 1:39.40       

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Churchill                                 1:51.76      5
  2 Richard Montgomery                        1:53.60      0

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brendan Tan-Fahed        Churchill            39-10.50    NWI     5
  2 Enid Diaz                Richard Montgomery   37-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Charlie Texeira          Churchill            33-07.00    NWI     1
  4 Kenneth Kenfack          Churchill            32-02.50    NWI      

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Meuse               Richard Montgomery      18.10    NWI     5
  2 Ian McBain               Richard Montgomery      18.80    NWI     3
  3 William Stephenson       Richard Montgomery      20.20    NWI     1



              Varsity Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery          86     16   15   18   10   18    9    0  
  2 Churchill                   42     11   12    0   10    0    9    0  


             Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Churchill                   71      5   19    4   20    6   17    0  
  2 Richard Montgomery          53     22    4   14    0   12    1    0  


Return to Top

Email | About