MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




RM at Walter Johnson
Walter Johnson HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Walter Johnson
Bethesda, Maryland
2018-04-10

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Walter Johnson HS, Walter Johnson 

  Richard Montgomery ay Walter Johnson  - 4/10/2018 4:51:04 PM   
                 Walter Johnson HS, Bethesda, MD                 

                       Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rosa Boehler          12 Richard Montgomery H    17.90    NWI  1     5
  2 Aliza Philip          11 Richard Montgomery H    18.30    NWI  1     3
  3 Erin Henderson        11 Walter Johnson HS       19.00    NWI  1     1
  3 Catherine Silver      12 Richard Montgomery H    19.00    NWI  2      
  5 Heather-Destiny Konan 12 Richard Montgomery H    19.40    NWI  2      
  6 Maya Dubensky         10 Richard Montgomery H    20.90    NWI  1      
  7 Claire Guion          12 Walter Johnson HS       21.90    NWI  1      
  8 Fabienne Assiongbon   10 Richard Montgomery H    22.40    NWI  2      
  9 Evelyn Orellana        9 Richard Montgomery H    26.60    NWI  2      

                        Varsity Womens 100 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Starr Stover          12 Richard Montgomery H    13.00    NWI  3     5
  2 Erin Henderson        11 Walter Johnson HS       13.30    NWI  3     3
  3 Ananda Nyero          12 Richard Montgomery H    14.20    NWI  3     1
  4 Eloise Dufka          12 Richard Montgomery H    14.30    NWI  3      
  5 Sidney Wanko          11 Richard Montgomery H    14.40    NWI  1      
  6 Polina Pranovich      11 Walter Johnson HS       14.80    NWI  3      
  7 Nicole Eisner         10 Richard Montgomery H    14.90    NWI  2      
  8 Reilly Gabby           9 Walter Johnson HS       15.00    NWI  3      
  9 Sade Thomas           10 Richard Montgomery H    15.10    NWI  1      
 10 Caliegh Moreland       9 Walter Johnson HS       15.20    NWI  1      
 11 Valerie Wagner        10 Richard Montgomery H    15.30    NWI  1      
 11 Noora Amin            10 Richard Montgomery H    15.30    NWI  2      
 13 Sophia Sprague         9 Richard Montgomery H    16.00    NWI  2      
 14 Alexis Crawley         9 Richard Montgomery H    16.10    NWI  1      
 14 Elizabeth Fielding    11 Richard Montgomery H    16.10    NWI  1      
 14 Taylor Fletcher       11 Richard Montgomery H    16.10    NWI  1      
 17 Evelyn Orellana        9 Richard Montgomery H    16.30    NWI  1      
 17 Gabrielle Lara         9 Richard Montgomery H    16.30    NWI  2      
 19 Sydney Weiss           9 Richard Montgomery H    16.40    NWI  2      
 20 McKenzie Fei          11 Richard Montgomery H    16.60    NWI  2      

                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenna Goldberg        10 Walter Johnson HS     5:31.00      5
  2 Sophia Scobell        12 Walter Johnson HS     5:50.00      3
  3 Jesse Zito             9 Walter Johnson HS     5:56.00      1
  4 Sofia Dutton          10 Richard Montgomery H  5:57.00       
  5 Michelle Campano      10 Richard Montgomery H  5:58.00       
  6 Sophia Morales         9 Walter Johnson HS     5:59.00       
  7 Caroline Kennon       10 Walter Johnson HS     6:07.00       
  8 Emma Walter           12 Walter Johnson HS     6:12.00       
  9 Kathrine Weaver       10 Walter Johnson HS     6:12.10       
 10 Gabriella Sanjur      12 Richard Montgomery H  6:16.00       
 11 Jacqueline Zito       12 Walter Johnson HS     6:23.00       
 12 Julianna Olano           Richard Montgomery H  6:30.00       
 13 Victoria Pannullo     11 Walter Johnson HS     6:36.00       
 14 Courtney Yockel        9 Walter Johnson HS     6:40.00       
 15 Alena Spencer         12 Richard Montgomery H  6:41.00       
 16 Sewa Eaglehawk        10 Walter Johnson HS     7:01.00       
 17 Emma Lenz-Mann        10 Walter Johnson HS     7:08.00       
 18 Jihyo Chung           11 Walter Johnson HS     7:16.00       
 19 Marley Adams           9 Richard Montgomery H  7:23.00       
 20 Mitsuko Mizari           Walter Johnson HS     7:25.00       

                 Varsity Womens 4x200 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson HS                         1:50.10      5
  2 Richard Montgomery HS                     1:57.90      0
  3 Walter Johnson HS                         2:00.10       

                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arabella Eismann       9 Richard Montgomery H  1:01.50   1     5
  2 Caia Gelli             9 Richard Montgomery H  1:03.00   1     3
  3 Janna Stewartson       9 Richard Montgomery H  1:03.40   1     1
  4 Helena Abbott         11 Walter Johnson HS     1:03.80   1      
  5 Lauren Zhou           11 Richard Montgomery H  1:04.10   1      
  6 Jesse Zito             9 Walter Johnson HS     1:07.00   1      
  7 Emma Bassett             Richard Montgomery H  1:07.40   3      
  8 Clarissa Halpern      11 Richard Montgomery H  1:09.30   2      
  9 Jacqueline Zito       12 Walter Johnson HS     1:11.70   1      
 10 Camille Gagne          9 Walter Johnson HS     1:11.80   1      
 11 Noora Amin            10 Richard Montgomery H  1:12.90   3      
 12 Julianna Olano           Richard Montgomery H  1:14.30   2      
 13 Joy Anyanwu           10 Richard Montgomery H  1:15.80   3      
 14 Valerie Wagner        10 Richard Montgomery H  1:18.80   2      
 15 Grace Li              10 Walter Johnson HS     1:22.50   2      
 16 Alena Spencer         12 Richard Montgomery H  1:23.40   2      
 17 Natalie Ruano         10 Richard Montgomery H  1:34.00   2      

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenna Goldberg        10 Walter Johnson HS    11:40.20      5
  2 Janet Scott           12 Walter Johnson HS    11:54.20      3
  3 Nefret El-Masry       12 Richard Montgomery H 11:59.00      1
  4 Sophia Morales         9 Walter Johnson HS    13:32.10       
  5 Emma Walter           12 Walter Johnson HS    13:32.80       
  6 Victoria Pannullo     11 Walter Johnson HS    14:34.00       
  7 Courtney Yockel        9 Walter Johnson HS    14:35.40       

                   Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rosa Boehler          12 Richard Montgomery H    50.30      5
  2 Liana Wilkinson       10 Walter Johnson HS       51.60      3
  3 Maya Dubensky         10 Richard Montgomery H    53.80      1
  4 Catherine Silver      12 Richard Montgomery H    55.60       

                        Varsity Womens 200 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Starr Stover          12 Richard Montgomery H    26.90    NWI  1     5
  2 Kelsey Evans          11 Walter Johnson HS       27.00    NWI  1     3
  3 Arabella Eismann       9 Richard Montgomery H    27.20    NWI  1     1
  4 Caia Gelli             9 Richard Montgomery H    27.40    NWI  1      
  5 Jessie Pettit         11 Walter Johnson HS       27.90    NWI  1      
  6 Janna Stewartson       9 Richard Montgomery H    28.20    NWI  2      
  7 Reilly Gabby           9 Walter Johnson HS       30.10    NWI  2      
  8 Liana Wilkinson       10 Walter Johnson HS       31.25    NWI  1      
  9 Caliegh Moreland       9 Walter Johnson HS       31.60    NWI  2      
 10 Polina Pranovich      11 Walter Johnson HS       31.80    NWI  2      
 11 Nicole Eisner         10 Richard Montgomery H    32.50    NWI  2      
 11 Alexis Crawley         9 Richard Montgomery H    32.50    NWI  2      
 13 Margaret Spencer      11 Richard Montgomery H    33.20    NWI  3      
 14 Elizabeth Fielding    11 Richard Montgomery H    33.30    NWI  3      
 15 Sophia Sprague         9 Richard Montgomery H    33.40    NWI  3      
 16 Sydney Weiss           9 Richard Montgomery H    33.90    NWI  3      
 17 McKenzie Fei          11 Richard Montgomery H    34.70    NWI  3      
 18 Gabrielle Lara         9 Richard Montgomery H    34.80    NWI  3      
 19 Taylor Fletcher       11 Richard Montgomery H    35.30    NWI  2      

                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophia Scobell        12 Walter Johnson HS     2:35.00      5
  2 Jesse Zito             9 Walter Johnson HS     2:39.00      3
  3 Michelle Campano      10 Richard Montgomery H  2:41.00      1
  4 Camille Gagne          9 Walter Johnson HS     2:42.00       
  5 Sofia Dutton          10 Richard Montgomery H  2:43.00       
  6 Emma Bassett             Richard Montgomery H  2:43.10       
  7 Maria Rodriguez          Richard Montgomery H  2:44.00       
  8 Clarissa Halpern      11 Richard Montgomery H  2:44.10       
  9 Kathrine Weaver       10 Walter Johnson HS     2:50.00       
 10 Gabriella Sanjur      12 Richard Montgomery H  2:58.00       
 11 Jacqueline Zito       12 Walter Johnson HS     3:00.00       
 12 Julianna Olano           Richard Montgomery H  3:00.10       
 13 Emma Walter           12 Walter Johnson HS     3:02.00       
 14 Natalie Koldaro          Richard Montgomery H  3:03.00       
 15 Sewa Eaglehawk        10 Walter Johnson HS     3:08.00       
 16 Jihyo Chung           11 Walter Johnson HS     3:12.00       
 17 Emma Lenz-Mann        10 Walter Johnson HS     3:24.00       
 18 Mitsuko Mizari           Walter Johnson HS     3:25.00       
 19 Grace Li              10 Walter Johnson HS     3:36.00       

                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson HS                           57.30      5
  2 Walter Johnson HS                           57.50       
  3 Richard Montgomery HS                       59.90      0
  4 Richard Montgomery HS                     1:00.30       

                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery HS                     4:32.00      5
  2 Walter Johnson HS                         4:45.00      0

                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Toni Koroye           12 Walter Johnson HS    31-01.00      5
  2 Jennifer Asare        12 Richard Montgomery H 26-03.00      3
  3 Kristina Mickens      11 Richard Montgomery H 23-11.00      1
  4 Faith Cheung           9 Richard Montgomery H 20-01.00       
  5 Sophia Kaidi          11 Richard Montgomery H 19-00.00       

                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Toni Koroye           12 Walter Johnson HS       70-08      5
  2 Fabienne Assiongbon   10 Richard Montgomery H    62-06      3
  3 Sophia Kaidi          11 Richard Montgomery H    58-04      1
  4 Jennifer Asare        12 Richard Montgomery H    58-02       
  5 Kristina Mickens      11 Richard Montgomery H    48-02       
  6 Faith Cheung           9 Richard Montgomery H    47-03       
  7 Jessica Parnell       12 Richard Montgomery H    42-05       

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Starr Stover          12 Richard Montgomery H  5-00.00      5
  2 Liana Wilkinson       10 Walter Johnson HS     4-06.00      3

                       Varsity Womens Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claire Guion          12 Walter Johnson HS    14-01.50    NWI     5
  2 Lilyrose Griebl       11 Walter Johnson HS    14-00.00    NWI     3
  3 Heather-Destiny Konan 12 Richard Montgomery H 13-10.00    NWI     1
  4 Liana Wilkinson       10 Walter Johnson HS    13-05.50    NWI      
  5 Margaret Spencer      11 Richard Montgomery H 12-03.00    NWI      
  6 Catherine Silver      12 Richard Montgomery H 11-10.00    NWI      
  7 Aliza Philip          11 Richard Montgomery H 11-09.00    NWI      

                      Varsity Womens Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelsey Evans          11 Walter Johnson HS    32-06.00    NWI     5
  2 Heather-Destiny Konan 12 Richard Montgomery H 29-11.00    NWI     3
  3 Margaret Spencer      11 Richard Montgomery H 29-06.00    NWI     1
  3 Lilyrose Griebl       11 Walter Johnson HS    29-06.00    NWI      

              Varsity Women 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson HS                        10:26.00      5
  2 Richard Montgomery HS                    12:45.00      0



           Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson HS           76      6   25    4   15   10   16    0  
  2 Richard Montgomery HS       60     21    2   14    5    8   10    0  

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports  Thomas Martin , Walter Johnson HS

  Richard Montgomery ay Walter Johnson  - 4/10/2018 4:51:04 PM   
                 Walter Johnson HS, Bethesda, MD                 

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson HS                         8:41.90      5
  2 Richard Montgomery HS                     8:52.40      0

                       Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Meuse            12 Richard Montgomery H    18.40    NWI     5
  2 Ian McBain            12 Richard Montgomery H    19.20    NWI     3
  3 William Stephenson       Richard Montgomery H    20.00    NWI     1

                        Varsity Mens 100 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Reeves          12 Richard Montgomery H    11.20    NWI     5
  2 Zion Tyler            12 Richard Montgomery H    11.70    NWI     3
  3 Kynan Jenkins         12 Richard Montgomery H    11.80    NWI     1
  4 Isaiah Matthew        11 Richard Montgomery H    12.00    NWI      
  4 Xavier Ricks           9 Richard Montgomery H    12.00    NWI      
  6 Aaron Ge              11 Richard Montgomery H    12.06    NWI      
  7 Ellis Deng            11 Richard Montgomery H    12.09    NWI      
  8 Usama Abdelkarim      11 Richard Montgomery H    12.20    NWI      
  8 Cedric Starks Jr      11 Richard Montgomery H    12.20    NWI      
 10 Freddie Martinez      10 Richard Montgomery H    12.30    NWI      
 11 Diontae Young         12 Walter Johnson HS       12.50    NWI      
 12 Pablo Mazariego        9 Richard Montgomery H    12.60    NWI      
 13 Christopher Kidwell   12 Walter Johnson HS       12.70    NWI      
 14 Cole Holland          10 Walter Johnson HS       12.80    NWI      
 15 Alexander Schmidt     12 Walter Johnson HS       12.90    NWI      
 16 Kyle Dalrymple         9 Richard Montgomery H    13.00    NWI      
 17 Tam Koroye            11 Walter Johnson HS       13.02    NWI      
 18 Rodrigo Pardo         11 Walter Johnson HS       13.05    NWI      
 19 Nnaylelu Oranuba      10 Walter Johnson HS       13.30    NWI      
 20 Boyd Hammond           9 Walter Johnson HS       13.50    NWI      
 21 Xavier Porter          9 Richard Montgomery H    14.40    NWI      

                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sean Murphy           12 Walter Johnson HS     4:50.80      5
  2 Alex Coster           11 Richard Montgomery H  4:57.10      3
  3 Jacob Marks           10 Walter Johnson HS     5:03.70      1
  4 Connor Obrien            Richard Montgomery H  5:04.80       
  5 Nicholas Olano        10 Richard Montgomery H  5:05.20       
  6 Seth Bangser          10 Walter Johnson HS     5:11.80       
  7 Allen Moises          10 Walter Johnson HS     5:14.40       
  8 Alex Scott             9 Walter Johnson HS     5:15.90       
  9 Sresth Viswanathan    10 Richard Montgomery H  5:17.20       
 10 Jude Jones            12 Richard Montgomery H  5:20.50       
 11 Josh Coster            9 Richard Montgomery H  5:21.80       
 12 Vishal Majethia       10 Richard Montgomery H  5:22.10       
 13 Dylan Lee             10 Richard Montgomery H  5:24.20       
 14 Christoff Koch-Paiz   10 Walter Johnson HS     5:25.00       
 15 John Condon           10 Richard Montgomery H  5:28.60       
 16 Jacob Rothberg        10 Walter Johnson HS     5:30.40       
 17 Edward Sorensen        9 Richard Montgomery H  5:31.30       
 18 Isaac Lim             10 Richard Montgomery H  5:32.60       
 19 Jack Masterson        12 Richard Montgomery H  5:35.30       
 20 Michael Thomas        10 Richard Montgomery H  5:37.30       
 21 Henry Carlson          9 Richard Montgomery H  5:38.40       
 22 Thomas DelVecchio     12 Richard Montgomery H  5:39.40       
 23 Faraaz Bukhari           Walter Johnson HS     5:42.00       
 24 Daniel Espejo         10 Richard Montgomery H  5:42.40       
 25 Shishir Velma         10 Richard Montgomery H  5:43.60       
 26 Dev Bhardwaj          10 Richard Montgomery H  5:45.30       
 27 Yu-ho Yuang           10 Walter Johnson HS     5:46.80       
 28 Unknown Unknown                                5:52.10       
 29 Leo Castro             9 Walter Johnson HS     5:58.90       
 30 Sebastian Davidson Bo  9 Richard Montgomery H  6:00.60       
 31 Unknown Unknown                                6:03.90       
 32 Oliver Koch-Paiz      10 Walter Johnson HS     6:04.90       
 33 Henry Sheppard         9 Walter Johnson HS     6:47.60       
 34 Kyle Bryant           11 Walter Johnson HS     6:56.50       

                  Varsity Mens 4x200 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery HS                     1:36.10      5
  2 Walter Johnson HS                         1:37.90      0
  3 Walter Johnson HS                         1:42.60       

                      Varsity Mens 400 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Arizpe          10 Richard Montgomery H    54.10   1     5
  2 William Moulec        12 Walter Johnson HS       54.40   1     3
  3 Nnaylelu Oranuba      10 Walter Johnson HS       55.80   1     1
  4 Thomas DelVecchio     12 Richard Montgomery H    56.10   1      
  5 Dylan Bortnick         9 Richard Montgomery H    56.40   1      
  6 Owen Hananel          12 Walter Johnson HS       58.40   1      
    Dan Tsuma             10 Richard Montgomery H    58.50   2      
    Alex Concaugh         10 Richard Montgomery H    59.60   2      
    Charles Masterson      9 Richard Montgomery H    59.90   2      
  7 Alex Scott             9 Walter Johnson HS     1:00.70   1      
  8 Andrew Giantelli      11 Richard Montgomery H  1:01.00   1      
    Edras Brown           10 Richard Montgomery H  1:02.70   2      
    Jude Jones            12 Richard Montgomery H  1:03.70   2      
    Shishir Velma         10 Richard Montgomery H  1:04.10   2      
    Michael Thomas        10 Richard Montgomery H  1:04.40   2      
    Kevin Yuson           11 Richard Montgomery H  1:04.70   2      
    Kyle Bryant           11 Walter Johnson HS     1:17.00   2      

                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez   11 Walter Johnson HS    10:18.30      5
  2 Sean Murphy           12 Walter Johnson HS    10:40.10      3
  3 Jacob Marks           10 Walter Johnson HS    10:41.90      1
  4 Seth Bangser          10 Walter Johnson HS    11:12.10       
  5 Connor Obrien            Richard Montgomery H 11:22.40       
  6 Josh Coster            9 Richard Montgomery H 11:50.40       
  7 Jacob Rothberg        10 Walter Johnson HS    11:52.00       
  8 Christoff Koch-Paiz   10 Walter Johnson HS    11:54.80       
  9 Yu-ho Yuang           10 Walter Johnson HS    12:34.80       
 10 Isaac Lim             10 Richard Montgomery H 12:48.20       
 11 Leo Castro             9 Walter Johnson HS    12:56.20       

                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ian McBain            12 Richard Montgomery H    46.20      5
  2 Jack Meuse            12 Richard Montgomery H    47.90      3
  3 Dillon Solario        11 Walter Johnson HS       48.10      1
  4 William Stephenson       Richard Montgomery H    49.30       

                        Varsity Mens 200 Meters                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Reeves          12 Richard Montgomery H    22.20    NWI     5
  2 Alexander Schmidt     12 Walter Johnson HS       23.50    NWI     3
  3 Ikenna Okeoma         11 Richard Montgomery H    24.00    NWI     1
  4 Xavier Ricks           9 Richard Montgomery H    24.30    NWI      
  5 Jack Masterson        12 Richard Montgomery H    24.60    NWI      
  6 Usama Abdelkarim      11 Richard Montgomery H    24.70    NWI      
  7 Arun Sen               9 Walter Johnson HS       24.90    NWI      
  8 Ellis Deng            11 Richard Montgomery H    25.05    NWI      
  9 Aaron Ge              11 Richard Montgomery H    25.09    NWI      
 10 Pablo Mazariego        9 Richard Montgomery H    25.10    NWI      
 11 Dmitry Bilous         12 Richard Montgomery H    25.20    NWI      
 12 Kyle Dalrymple         9 Richard Montgomery H    25.30    NWI      
 13 Christopher Kidwell   12 Walter Johnson HS       25.40    NWI      
 13 Isaiah Matthew        11 Richard Montgomery H    25.40    NWI      
 15 Tam Koroye            11 Walter Johnson HS       25.50    NWI      
 16 Diontae Young         12 Walter Johnson HS       25.70    NWI      
 17 Dylan Bortnick         9 Richard Montgomery H    25.90    NWI      
 18 Nnaylelu Oranuba      10 Walter Johnson HS       26.20    NWI      
 19 Rodrigo Pardo         11 Walter Johnson HS       26.50    NWI      
 19 Boyd Hammond           9 Walter Johnson HS       26.50    NWI      
 21 Charles Masterson      9 Richard Montgomery H    26.70    NWI      
 22 Jack Masterson        12 Richard Montgomery H    27.90    NWI      

                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez   11 Walter Johnson HS     2:12.70      5
  2 Nicholas Olano        10 Richard Montgomery H  2:13.70      3
  3 Allen Moises          10 Walter Johnson HS     2:14.70      1
  4 Alex Coster           11 Richard Montgomery H  2:15.60       
  5 Rafael Berhanu           Richard Montgomery H  2:17.10       
  6 Sean Murphy           12 Walter Johnson HS     2:17.50       
  6 Alex Scott             9 Walter Johnson HS     2:17.50       
  8 Owen Hananel          12 Walter Johnson HS     2:18.10       
  9 Hirmand Saleh         12 Richard Montgomery H  2:19.20       
 10 Vishal Majethia       10 Richard Montgomery H  2:22.70       
 11 Seth Bangser          10 Walter Johnson HS     2:23.60       
 12 John Condon           10 Richard Montgomery H  2:24.30       
 13 Dan Tsuma             10 Richard Montgomery H  2:24.50       
 14 Jacob Marks           10 Walter Johnson HS     2:24.70       
 15 Sresth Viswanathan    10 Richard Montgomery H  2:24.80       
 16 Alex Concaugh         10 Richard Montgomery H  2:25.20       
 17 Zach Wheeden           9 Walter Johnson HS     2:27.10       
 18 Edras Brown           10 Richard Montgomery H  2:27.40       
 19 Faraaz Bukhari           Walter Johnson HS     2:28.00       
 20 Kevin Yuson           11 Richard Montgomery H  2:29.10       
 21 Henry Carlson          9 Richard Montgomery H  2:32.20       
 22 Edward Sorensen        9 Richard Montgomery H  2:34.90       
 23 Jacob Rothberg        10 Walter Johnson HS     2:35.00       
 24 Andrew Giantelli      11 Richard Montgomery H  2:37.20       
 25 Daniel Espejo         10 Richard Montgomery H  2:37.50       
 26 Christoff Koch-Paiz   10 Walter Johnson HS     2:41.00       
 27 Yu-ho Yuang           10 Walter Johnson HS     2:43.40       
 28 Sebastian Davidson Bo  9 Richard Montgomery H  2:45.50       
 29 Oliver Koch-Paiz      10 Walter Johnson HS     2:47.20       
 30 Henry Sheppard         9 Walter Johnson HS     2:52.70       
 31 Kyle Bryant           11 Walter Johnson HS     2:55.60       

                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Walter Johnson HS                           47.20      5
  2 Richard Montgomery HS                       47.70      0

                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery HS                     3:46.00      5
  2 Walter Johnson HS                         3:47.70      0
  3 Richard Montgomery HS                     4:04.70       

                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Birgin         12 Walter Johnson HS    56-01.00      5
  2 Noah Fein             11 Richard Montgomery H 34-00.00      3
  3 Abubakar Audu         11 Richard Montgomery H 33-05.00      1
  4 Simon Abedi Mungu     11 Richard Montgomery H 31-09.00       
  5 Isaiah Frederick      11 Richard Montgomery H 29-07.00       
  6 Samson Seley          12 Walter Johnson HS    29-06.00       
  7 Nick Wissinger        12 Richard Montgomery H 28-06.00       
  8 Shariff Munn          10 Walter Johnson HS    28-00.00       
  9 Sami Kirmani          11 Richard Montgomery H 20-08.00       

                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Birgin         12 Walter Johnson HS      131-08      5
  2 Samson Seley          12 Walter Johnson HS      109-06      3
  3 Abubakar Audu         11 Richard Montgomery H   100-11      1
  4 Simon Abedi Mungu     11 Richard Montgomery H    87-07       
  5 Noah Fein             11 Richard Montgomery H    84-02       
  6 Nick Wissinger        12 Richard Montgomery H    71-07       
  7 Shariff Munn          10 Walter Johnson HS       71-05       
  8 Isaiah Frederick      11 Richard Montgomery H    69-06       
  9 Sami Kirmani          11 Richard Montgomery H    62-02       

                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Cheung         11 Richard Montgomery H  5-06.00      5
  2 Isaiah Matthew        11 Richard Montgomery H  5-00.00      3
 nh Dillon Solario        11 Walter Johnson HS          NH       

                        Varsity Mens Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaiah Matthew        11 Richard Montgomery H 18-02.00    NWI     5
  2 Arun Sen               9 Walter Johnson HS    17-10.50    NWI     3
  3 Jalen Stubbs          12 Richard Montgomery H 17-06.00    NWI     1
  4 Zion Tyler            12 Richard Montgomery H 17-05.00    NWI      
  5 Freddie Martinez      10 Richard Montgomery H 17-02.00    NWI      

                       Varsity Mens Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jalen Stubbs          12 Richard Montgomery H 37-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Enid Diaz             12 Richard Montgomery H 35-10.50    NWI     3



                Varsity Team Scores (16 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery HS       80     20    6   17   10    5   22    0  
  2 Walter Johnson HS           55      7   21    1   10   13    3    0  


Return to Top

Email | About