MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Clarksburg, SV at WM
Watkins Mill HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2018-04-04

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Bryant Adams, Watkins Mill HS

Seneca, Clarckburg @ Watkins Mill Tri Meet - 4/4/2018 7:41:57 PM 
                      Watkins Mill HS, , MD                      


CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL VS. SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Gnago           10 Seneca Valley High S    12.88    NWI     5
  2 La'Nae Wilson         12 Seneca Valley High S    13.16    NWI     3
  3 Regina Penda           9 Seneca Valley High S    13.69    NWI     1
  4 Najah Alfaro           9 Clarksburg High Scho    13.77    NWI      
  5 Alayah Brunson         9 Seneca Valley High S    14.09    NWI      
  6 Sharon Godonou        12 Seneca Valley High S    14.23    NWI      
  7 Irinaomi Jamabo       10 Clarksburg High Scho    14.27    NWI      
  8 Sarah Gnago           10 Seneca Valley High S    14.34    NWI      
  9 ZaKya Mann             9 Clarksburg High Scho    14.38    NWI      
 10 Nadine Weller         10 Clarksburg High Scho    14.56    NWI      
 11 Regine Campbell       10 Clarksburg High Scho    14.81    NWI      
 12 Noelle Regis          11 Clarksburg High Scho    15.13    NWI      
 13 Mamouna Camara        10 Seneca Valley High S    15.20    NWI      
 14 Alandrea Taylor       11 Seneca Valley High S    15.42    NWI      



                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou       10 Seneca Valley High S    15.57    NWI     5
  2 Jasmine Williams      10 Clarksburg High Scho    17.59    NWI     3
  3 Haley Williams         9 Clarksburg High Scho    18.04    NWI     1
  4 Alycia Rivera          9 Seneca Valley High S    18.89    NWI      
  5 ariana Pitts          11 Clarksburg High Scho    19.01    NWI      
  6 Fatou Lette           10 Seneca Valley High S    20.19    NWI      
  7 Najah Alfaro           9 Clarksburg High Scho    20.41    NWI      
  8 Lauryn Smith           9 Clarksburg High Scho    21.58    NWI      
  9 Maya Heron             9 Clarksburg High Scho    21.91    NWI      
 10 Hillary Konadu         9 Clarksburg High Scho    22.47    NWI      
 11 Shayla Parker          9 Clarksburg High Scho    22.65    NWI      
 12 Ymelda Kamdoum         9 Clarksburg High Scho    22.90    NWI      
 13 Angela Czekanski       9 Clarksburg High Scho    23.69    NWI      



                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stacy Basemera        12 Seneca Valley High S    73-03      5
  2 Emefa Sevon           11 Seneca Valley High S    70-04      3
  3 Aminat Giwa           12 Clarksburg High Scho    68-11      1
  4 Natalie Patterson     12 Clarksburg High Scho    62-11       
  5 Sanaa Smith           10 Clarksburg High Scho    53-02       
  6 Jazzlyn Pegram         9 Clarksburg High Scho    50-04       
  7 Chrystiana Soglo      10 Seneca Valley High S    50-01       
  8 Mamouna Camara        10 Seneca Valley High S    41-04       
  9 Janice Boakye          9 Seneca Valley High S    39-07       
 10 Sarah Yamson          10 Seneca Valley High S    33-05       



                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ever Elegon           10 Seneca Valley High S  2:39.00      5



                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alycia Rivera          9 Seneca Valley High S  4-10.00      5
 nh Sharon Godonou        12 Seneca Valley High S       NH       



              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                    4:22.00      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 4:45.00      0



                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aminat Giwa           12 Clarksburg High Scho 28-04.00      5
  2 Natalie Patterson     12 Clarksburg High Scho 26-00.75      3
  3 Stacy Basemera        12 Seneca Valley High S 25-11.50      1
  4 Chrystiana Soglo      10 Seneca Valley High S 25-09.75       
  5 Emefa Sevon           11 Seneca Valley High S 25-09.50       
  6 Jazzlyn Pegram         9 Clarksburg High Scho 24-03.25       
  7 Sarah Yamson          10 Seneca Valley High S 21-03.25       
  8 Sanaa Smith           10 Clarksburg High Scho 20-02.50       
  9 Janice Boakye          9 Seneca Valley High S 19-05.50       
 10 Mamouna Camara        10 Seneca Valley High S 16-00.50       



                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou       10 Seneca Valley High S    49.77      5
  2 Jasmine Williams      10 Clarksburg High Scho    50.01      3
  3 Haley Williams         9 Clarksburg High Scho    53.66      1
  4 Joelle Sadd            9 Clarksburg High Scho    54.66       
  5 ariana Pitts          11 Clarksburg High Scho    55.74       
  6 Vanessa Ventura       10 Seneca Valley High S    56.44       
  7 Kayla Sadd            11 Clarksburg High Scho    56.53       
  8 Femilayo Rossman       9 Seneca Valley High S    58.13       
  9 Sarah Gnago           10 Seneca Valley High S    58.38       
 10 Fatou Lette           10 Seneca Valley High S  1:01.44       
 11 Maya Heron             9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:03.56       
 12 Keli Amoako            9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:06.41       
 13 Hillary Konadu         9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:07.15       
 14 Najah Alfaro           9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:09.96       
 15 Angela Czekanski       9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:10.71       
 16 Shayla Parker          9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:11.08       



              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                   10:36.00      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                11:28.00      0



                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa McCloskey      12 Clarksburg High Scho  6:03.00      5
  2 Chelsea Montau         9 Seneca Valley High S  6:16.00      3
  3 Lily Lippert          12 Clarksburg High Scho  6:22.00      1
  4 Kayla Sadd            11 Clarksburg High Scho  6:33.00       
  5 Christine Love         9 Clarksburg High Scho  6:36.00       
  6 Vanessa Ventura       10 Seneca Valley High S  6:48.00       
  7 Amelia Nail           11 Clarksburg High Scho  6:50.00       
  8 Carmen Barros         10 Seneca Valley High S  6:56.00       
  9 Elisa Shiblie          9 Clarksburg High Scho  7:01.00       
 10 Sydney Chan            9 Clarksburg High Scho  7:14.00       
 11 Alison Vo              9 Clarksburg High Scho  7:24.00       



                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Shields        11 Clarksburg High Scho 30-03.00    NWI     5
  2 Makayla Bangura        9 Clarksburg High Scho 28-03.00    NWI     3
  3 Brooke Freeman         9 Clarksburg High Scho 27-02.00    NWI     1
  4 Sharon Godonou        12 Seneca Valley High S 25-03.00    NWI      



              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School                   53.88      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                      56.88      0



                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Corine Gesse          10 Seneca Valley High S  1:04.00      5
  2 Regina Penda           9 Seneca Valley High S  1:05.00      3
  3 Sharon Godonou        12 Seneca Valley High S  1:08.00      1
  3 Morgan Pugh              Seneca Valley High S  1:08.00       
  5 Noelle Regis          11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:11.00       
  5 Anaya Martin           9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:11.00       
  7 ZaKya Mann             9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:12.00       
  8 Simone Regis           9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:13.00       
  9 Christine Love         9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:14.00       
  9 Aaliyah Hutchinson    10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:14.00       
 11 Alayah Brunson         9 Seneca Valley High S  1:14.06       
 12 Amelia Nail           11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:15.00       
 12 Regine Campbell       10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:15.00       
 14 Kyarah Larrier-Hemmon  9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:15.02       
 15 Sydney Chan            9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:18.00       
 15 Yeaneva Mansaray       9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:18.00       
 17 Kristine Le           12 Clarksburg High Scho  1:20.00       
 18 Maddison Dejewski     10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:22.00       
 19 Connie Spiess          9 Clarksburg High Scho  2:00.02       



                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Giselle Badoo          9 Seneca Valley High S    26.49    NWI     5
  2 Corine Gesse          10 Seneca Valley High S    28.68    NWI     3
  3 La'Nae Wilson         12 Seneca Valley High S    28.97    NWI     1
  4 Trinity Klock         10 Clarksburg High Scho    28.99    NWI      
  5 Simone Regis           9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.56    NWI      
  6 Regina Penda           9 Seneca Valley High S    29.67    NWI      
  7 Anaya Martin           9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.77    NWI      
  8 Brooke Freeman         9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.93    NWI      
  9 Nadine Weller         10 Clarksburg High Scho    30.31    NWI      
 10 Irinaomi Jamabo       10 Clarksburg High Scho    31.60    NWI      
 11 Aaliyah Hutchinson    10 Clarksburg High Scho    31.84    NWI      
 12 Makayla Bangura        9 Clarksburg High Scho    32.20    NWI      
 13 Sarah Gnago           10 Seneca Valley High S    32.34    NWI      
 14 Alandrea Taylor       11 Seneca Valley High S    32.38    NWI      
 15 ZaKya Mann             9 Clarksburg High Scho    32.40    NWI      
 16 Kyarah Larrier-Hemmon  9 Clarksburg High Scho    32.50    NWI      
 17 Maddison Dejewski     10 Clarksburg High Scho    32.59    NWI      
 18 Dissima Gnantara      10 Seneca Valley High S    32.77    NWI      
 19 Audrey Agbodjan       10 Seneca Valley High S    33.03    NWI      
 20 Lauryn Smith           9 Clarksburg High Scho    33.42    NWI      
 21 Connie Spiess          9 Clarksburg High Scho    34.02    NWI      
 22 Jasmine Hildred       10 Clarksburg High Scho    34.19    NWI      
 23 Nelly Doltaire         9 Clarksburg High Scho    34.37    NWI      
 24 Yeaneva Mansaray       9 Clarksburg High Scho    34.55    NWI      
 25 Miluska Acevedo Muic   9 Clarksburg High Scho    35.45    NWI      
 26 Mia Pierre             9 Seneca Valley High S    36.30    NWI      



                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Jackson         10 Clarksburg High Scho 12:39.00      5
  2 Chelsea Montau         9 Seneca Valley High S 13:54.00      3
  3 Sarah Ambrozak         9 Clarksburg High Scho 14:31.00      1
  4 Kaili Nakanishi       10 Clarksburg High Scho 15:49.00       
  5 Raisa Niederhelman    12 Clarksburg High Scho 16:02.00       



                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou       10 Seneca Valley High S 13-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Brooke Freeman         9 Clarksburg High Scho 13-06.00    NWI     3
  3 Brooke Shields        11 Clarksburg High Scho 13-01.50    NWI     1
  4 Giselle Badoo          9 Seneca Valley High S 12-07.50    NWI      



              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School                 1:54.00      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                    1:57.00      0





        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School   77     27   11   10   10    9   10    0  
  2 Clarksburg High School      52      0   12    8   10    9   13    0  



CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL VS. WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.23    NWI     5
  2 Amelia Burton         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.69    NWI     3
  3 Regina Mejia          11 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.77    NWI     1
  4 A'Shanti Rogers       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.44    NWI      
  5 Dajia Harper          12 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.63    NWI      
  5 Kayla Holt             9 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.63    NWI      
  7 Najah Alfaro           9 Clarksburg High Scho    13.77    NWI      
  8 Rianna Norwood        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.95    NWI      
  9 Irinaomi Jamabo       10 Clarksburg High Scho    14.27    NWI      
 10 ZaKya Mann             9 Clarksburg High Scho    14.38    NWI      
 11 Rosie Williams        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    14.49    NWI      
 12 Nadine Weller         10 Clarksburg High Scho    14.56    NWI      
 13 Kirsairy Jimenez-Varg  9 Watkins Mill High Sc    14.77    NWI      
 14 Regine Campbell       10 Clarksburg High Scho    14.81    NWI      
 15 Noelle Regis          11 Clarksburg High Scho    15.13    NWI      



                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmine Williams      10 Clarksburg High Scho    17.59    NWI     5
  2 Haley Williams         9 Clarksburg High Scho    18.04    NWI     3
  3 Janice Asabere        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    18.67    NWI     1
  4 ariana Pitts          11 Clarksburg High Scho    19.01    NWI      
  5 Najah Alfaro           9 Clarksburg High Scho    20.41    NWI      
  6 Lauryn Smith           9 Clarksburg High Scho    21.58    NWI      
  7 Maya Heron             9 Clarksburg High Scho    21.91    NWI      
  8 Hillary Konadu         9 Clarksburg High Scho    22.47    NWI      
  9 Shayla Parker          9 Clarksburg High Scho    22.65    NWI      
 10 Ymelda Kamdoum         9 Clarksburg High Scho    22.90    NWI      
 11 Angela Czekanski       9 Clarksburg High Scho    23.69    NWI      



                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aminat Giwa           12 Clarksburg High Scho    68-11      5
  2 Natalie Patterson     12 Clarksburg High Scho    62-11      3
  3 Sanaa Smith           10 Clarksburg High Scho    53-02      1
  4 Jazzlyn Pegram         9 Clarksburg High Scho    50-04       
  5 Khava Tsani           11 Watkins Mill High Sc    43-00       



                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------



                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melanie Torres        10 Watkins Mill High Sc  4-02.00      5
 nh Theresa Secke         10 Watkins Mill High Sc       NH       



              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                    4:22.00      5
  2 Watkins Mill High School                  5:16.00      0



                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aminat Giwa           12 Clarksburg High Scho 28-04.00      5
  2 Natalie Patterson     12 Clarksburg High Scho 26-00.75      3
  3 Khava Tsani           11 Watkins Mill High Sc 24-09.50      1
  4 Jazzlyn Pegram         9 Clarksburg High Scho 24-03.25       
  5 Sanaa Smith           10 Clarksburg High Scho 20-02.50       



                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmine Williams      10 Clarksburg High Scho    50.01      5
  2 Haley Williams         9 Clarksburg High Scho    53.66      3
  3 Joelle Sadd            9 Clarksburg High Scho    54.66      1
  4 Janice Asabere        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    54.87       
  5 ariana Pitts          11 Clarksburg High Scho    55.74       
  6 Victoria Enamorado`   12 Watkins Mill High Sc    55.76       
  7 Kayla Sadd            11 Clarksburg High Scho    56.53       
  8 Yunaye Bradley        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    59.03       
  9 Maya Heron             9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:03.56       
 10 Keli Amoako            9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:06.41       
 11 Hillary Konadu         9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:07.15       
 12 Najah Alfaro           9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:09.96       
 13 Angela Czekanski       9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:10.71       
 14 Shayla Parker          9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:11.08       



              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                   10:36.00      5
  2 Watkins Mill High School                 11:39.00      0



                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa McCloskey      12 Clarksburg High Scho  6:03.00      5
  2 Lily Lippert          12 Clarksburg High Scho  6:22.00      3
  3 Kayla Sadd            11 Clarksburg High Scho  6:33.00      1
  4 Christine Love         9 Clarksburg High Scho  6:36.00       
  5 Amelia Nail           11 Clarksburg High Scho  6:50.00       
  6 Julissa Guitierrez     9 Watkins Mill High Sc  6:51.00       
  7 Elisa Shiblie          9 Clarksburg High Scho  7:01.00       
  8 Theresa Secke         10 Watkins Mill High Sc  7:07.00       
  9 Sydney Chan            9 Clarksburg High Scho  7:14.00       
 10 Alison Vo              9 Clarksburg High Scho  7:24.00       
 11 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill High Sc  7:30.00       



                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Shields        11 Clarksburg High Scho 30-03.00    NWI     5
  2 Makayla Bangura        9 Clarksburg High Scho 28-03.00    NWI     3
  3 Brooke Freeman         9 Clarksburg High Scho 27-02.00    NWI     1



              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                    51.41      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                      56.88      0



                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nana Tutu             11 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:06.00      5
  2 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:09.00      3
  3 Noelle Regis          11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:11.00      1
  3 Anaya Martin           9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:11.00       
  5 ZaKya Mann             9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:12.00       
  6 Simone Regis           9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:13.00       
  7 Christine Love         9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:14.00       
  7 Aaliyah Hutchinson    10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:14.00       
  9 Amelia Nail           11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:15.00       
  9 Regine Campbell       10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:15.00       
 11 Kyarah Larrier-Hemmon  9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:15.02       
 12 Sydney Chan            9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:18.00       
 12 Yeaneva Mansaray       9 Clarksburg High Scho  1:18.00       
 14 Kristine Le           12 Clarksburg High Scho  1:20.00       
 15 Maddison Dejewski     10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:22.00       
 16 Connie Spiess          9 Clarksburg High Scho  2:00.02       



                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill High Sc    25.17    NWI     5
  2 Nana Tutu             11 Watkins Mill High Sc    26.24    NWI     3
  3 Rachel Janzen         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    27.61    NWI     1
  4 Dajia Harper          12 Watkins Mill High Sc    28.36    NWI      
  5 A'Shanti Rogers       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    28.38    NWI      
  6 Trinity Klock         10 Clarksburg High Scho    28.99    NWI      
  7 Kayla Holt             9 Watkins Mill High Sc    29.19    NWI      
  8 Simone Regis           9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.56    NWI      
  9 Anaya Martin           9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.77    NWI      
 10 Brooke Freeman         9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.93    NWI      
 11 Nadine Weller         10 Clarksburg High Scho    30.31    NWI      
 12 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill High Sc    31.12    NWI      
 13 Irinaomi Jamabo       10 Clarksburg High Scho    31.60    NWI      
 14 Aaliyah Hutchinson    10 Clarksburg High Scho    31.84    NWI      
 15 Kirsairy Jimenez-Varg  9 Watkins Mill High Sc    32.06    NWI      
 16 Makayla Bangura        9 Clarksburg High Scho    32.20    NWI      
 17 ZaKya Mann             9 Clarksburg High Scho    32.40    NWI      
 18 Kyarah Larrier-Hemmon  9 Clarksburg High Scho    32.50    NWI      
 19 Maddison Dejewski     10 Clarksburg High Scho    32.59    NWI      
 20 Rianna Norwood        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    33.30    NWI      
 21 Lauryn Smith           9 Clarksburg High Scho    33.42    NWI      
 22 Connie Spiess          9 Clarksburg High Scho    34.02    NWI      
 23 Jasmine Hildred       10 Clarksburg High Scho    34.19    NWI      
 24 Nelly Doltaire         9 Clarksburg High Scho    34.37    NWI      
 25 Yeaneva Mansaray       9 Clarksburg High Scho    34.55    NWI      
 26 Miluska Acevedo Muic   9 Clarksburg High Scho    35.45    NWI      
 27 Precious Agyekum      10 Watkins Mill High Sc    35.94    NWI      



                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Jackson         10 Clarksburg High Scho 12:39.00      5
  2 Sarah Ambrozak         9 Clarksburg High Scho 14:31.00      3
  3 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill High Sc 15:10.00      1
  4 Kaili Nakanishi       10 Clarksburg High Scho 15:49.00       
  5 Raisa Niederhelman    12 Clarksburg High Scho 16:02.00       



                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Freeman         9 Clarksburg High Scho 13-06.00    NWI     5
  2 Brooke Shields        11 Clarksburg High Scho 13-01.50    NWI     3



              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  1:49.00      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                    1:57.00      0





        Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School      79      1   17   17   10   17   17    0  
  2 Watkins Mill High School    44     26    1    1   10    1    5    0  



SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL VS. WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.23    NWI     5
  2 Amelia Burton         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.69    NWI     3
  3 Regina Mejia          11 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.77    NWI     1
  4 Sarah Gnago           10 Seneca Valley High S    12.88    NWI      
  5 La'Nae Wilson         12 Seneca Valley High S    13.16    NWI      
  6 A'Shanti Rogers       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.44    NWI      
  7 Dajia Harper          12 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.63    NWI      
  7 Kayla Holt             9 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.63    NWI      
  9 Regina Penda           9 Seneca Valley High S    13.69    NWI      
 10 Rianna Norwood        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.95    NWI      
 11 Alayah Brunson         9 Seneca Valley High S    14.09    NWI      
 12 Sharon Godonou        12 Seneca Valley High S    14.23    NWI      
 13 Sarah Gnago           10 Seneca Valley High S    14.34    NWI      
 14 Rosie Williams        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    14.49    NWI      
 15 Kirsairy Jimenez-Varg  9 Watkins Mill High Sc    14.77    NWI      
 16 Mamouna Camara        10 Seneca Valley High S    15.20    NWI      
 17 Alandrea Taylor       11 Seneca Valley High S    15.42    NWI      



                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou       10 Seneca Valley High S    15.57    NWI     5
  2 Janice Asabere        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    18.67    NWI     3
  3 Alycia Rivera          9 Seneca Valley High S    18.89    NWI     1
  4 Fatou Lette           10 Seneca Valley High S    20.19    NWI      



                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stacy Basemera        12 Seneca Valley High S    73-03      5
  2 Emefa Sevon           11 Seneca Valley High S    70-04      3
  3 Chrystiana Soglo      10 Seneca Valley High S    50-01      1
  4 Khava Tsani           11 Watkins Mill High Sc    43-00       
  5 Mamouna Camara        10 Seneca Valley High S    41-04       
  6 Janice Boakye          9 Seneca Valley High S    39-07       
  7 Sarah Yamson          10 Seneca Valley High S    33-05       



                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ever Elegon           10 Seneca Valley High S  2:39.00      5



                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alycia Rivera          9 Seneca Valley High S  4-10.00      5
  2 Melanie Torres        10 Watkins Mill High Sc  4-02.00      3
 nh Theresa Secke         10 Watkins Mill High Sc       NH       
 nh Sharon Godonou        12 Seneca Valley High S       NH       



              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School                 4:45.00      5
  2 Watkins Mill High School                  5:16.00      0



                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stacy Basemera        12 Seneca Valley High S 25-11.50      5
  2 Chrystiana Soglo      10 Seneca Valley High S 25-09.75      3
  3 Emefa Sevon           11 Seneca Valley High S 25-09.50      1
  4 Khava Tsani           11 Watkins Mill High Sc 24-09.50       
  5 Sarah Yamson          10 Seneca Valley High S 21-03.25       
  6 Janice Boakye          9 Seneca Valley High S 19-05.50       
  7 Mamouna Camara        10 Seneca Valley High S 16-00.50       



                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou       10 Seneca Valley High S    49.77      5
  2 Janice Asabere        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    54.87      3
  3 Victoria Enamorado`   12 Watkins Mill High Sc    55.76      1
  4 Vanessa Ventura       10 Seneca Valley High S    56.44       
  5 Femilayo Rossman       9 Seneca Valley High S    58.13       
  6 Sarah Gnago           10 Seneca Valley High S    58.38       
  7 Yunaye Bradley        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    59.03       
  8 Fatou Lette           10 Seneca Valley High S  1:01.44       



              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School                11:28.00      5
  2 Watkins Mill High School                 11:39.00      0



                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chelsea Montau         9 Seneca Valley High S  6:16.00      5
  2 Vanessa Ventura       10 Seneca Valley High S  6:48.00      3
  3 Julissa Guitierrez     9 Watkins Mill High Sc  6:51.00      1
  4 Carmen Barros         10 Seneca Valley High S  6:56.00       
  5 Theresa Secke         10 Watkins Mill High Sc  7:07.00       
  6 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill High Sc  7:30.00       



                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharon Godonou        12 Seneca Valley High S 25-03.00    NWI     5



              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                    51.41      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                   53.88      0



                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Corine Gesse          10 Seneca Valley High S  1:04.00      5
  2 Regina Penda           9 Seneca Valley High S  1:05.00      3
  3 Nana Tutu             11 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:06.00      1
  4 Sharon Godonou        12 Seneca Valley High S  1:08.00       
  4 Morgan Pugh              Seneca Valley High S  1:08.00       
  6 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:09.00       
  7 Alayah Brunson         9 Seneca Valley High S  1:14.06       



                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill High Sc    25.17    NWI     5
  2 Nana Tutu             11 Watkins Mill High Sc    26.24    NWI     3
  3 Giselle Badoo          9 Seneca Valley High S    26.49    NWI     1
  4 Rachel Janzen         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    27.61    NWI      
  5 Dajia Harper          12 Watkins Mill High Sc    28.36    NWI      
  6 A'Shanti Rogers       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    28.38    NWI      
  7 Corine Gesse          10 Seneca Valley High S    28.68    NWI      
  8 La'Nae Wilson         12 Seneca Valley High S    28.97    NWI      
  9 Kayla Holt             9 Watkins Mill High Sc    29.19    NWI      
 10 Regina Penda           9 Seneca Valley High S    29.67    NWI      
 11 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill High Sc    31.12    NWI      
 12 Kirsairy Jimenez-Varg  9 Watkins Mill High Sc    32.06    NWI      
 13 Sarah Gnago           10 Seneca Valley High S    32.34    NWI      
 14 Alandrea Taylor       11 Seneca Valley High S    32.38    NWI      
 15 Dissima Gnantara      10 Seneca Valley High S    32.77    NWI      
 16 Audrey Agbodjan       10 Seneca Valley High S    33.03    NWI      
 17 Rianna Norwood        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    33.30    NWI      
 18 Precious Agyekum      10 Watkins Mill High Sc    35.94    NWI      
 19 Mia Pierre             9 Seneca Valley High S    36.30    NWI      



                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chelsea Montau         9 Seneca Valley High S 13:54.00      5
  2 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill High Sc 15:10.00      3



                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deborah Gnoumou       10 Seneca Valley High S 13-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Giselle Badoo          9 Seneca Valley High S 12-07.50    NWI     3



              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  1:49.00      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 1:54.00      0





        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School   84      9   18   11   10   18   18    0  
  2 Watkins Mill High School    42     18    4    7   10    0    3    0  



RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Bryant Adams, Watkins Mill HS

Seneca, Clarckburg @ Watkins Mill Tri Meet - 4/4/2018 7:41:57 PM 
                      Watkins Mill HS, , MD                      


CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL VS. SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emmanuel Gutierrez    10 Clarksburg High Scho    11.46    NWI     5
  2 Jared Lee             12 Clarksburg High Scho    11.49    NWI     3
  3 Mitchell Dove          9 Clarksburg High Scho    11.71    NWI     1
  4 Lavarie Wilson        11 Seneca Valley High S    11.77    NWI      
  5 Tre Horton            11 Clarksburg High Scho    12.00    NWI      
  6 Denzel Nkangnia       10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.14    NWI      
  7 Drew Moore             9 Clarksburg High Scho    12.20    NWI      
  8 Kevin Monroe          10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.28    NWI      
  9 Jaider Lopez          10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.31    NWI      
 10 Aaron Parker          11 Clarksburg High Scho    12.35    NWI      
 11 Bryant Ndongmo        10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.50    NWI      
 12 Jaider Lopez          10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.52    NWI      
 13 Brandon Kelly          9 Clarksburg High Scho    12.64    NWI      
 14 Paulo De Assis Junior 11 Seneca Valley High S    12.84    NWI      
 15 Demonte' Nolan-Brunso 11 Seneca Valley High S    12.92    NWI      



                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexander Smith       12 Clarksburg High Scho   105-07      5
  2 Jon Guglielmone       11 Clarksburg High Scho   102-01      3
  3 Josh Amoh             11 Clarksburg High Scho    90-00      1
  4 Jayden Pierson        12 Seneca Valley High S    80-09       
  5 Andrew Petti          12 Clarksburg High Scho    75-11       
  6 Daniel Ward           11 Clarksburg High Scho    72-07       
  7 Lavarie Wilson        11 Seneca Valley High S    57-09       



                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Monroe          10 Clarksburg High Scho    16.36    NWI     5
  2 Isaac Wu              11 Clarksburg High Scho    18.56    NWI     3



                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Boubacar Barry        11 Seneca Valley High S  2:16.22      5
  2 Nick Dyal             12 Clarksburg High Scho  2:18.33      3
  3 Mateus Kelly          10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:22.25      1
  4 Nick Worthman          9 Clarksburg High Scho  2:23.90       
  5 Emmanuel Gutierrez    10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:36.00       
  6 Damien Villegas       10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:48.12       
  7 Zachery Wachter       10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:55.72       
  8 Matthew Burgaletta    10 Clarksburg High Scho  3:05.69       



                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamal Snowden         12 Seneca Valley High S  5-08.00      5
  2 Daequan McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho  5-06.00      3
  3 Ben Spiess            11 Clarksburg High Scho  5-04.00      1
  4 Mohammed Jalloh       11 Seneca Valley High S  5-02.00       
  5 Ibrahim Toure         10 Clarksburg High Scho  5-00.00       



               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                    3:52.00      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 3:56.00      0



                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Guglielmone       11 Clarksburg High Scho 40-02.00      5
  2 Andrew Petti          12 Clarksburg High Scho 37-10.00      3
  3 Josh Amoh             11 Clarksburg High Scho 36-09.50      1
  4 Jayden Pierson        12 Seneca Valley High S 34-00.50       
  5 Daniel Ward           11 Clarksburg High Scho 32-08.50       
  6 Alexander Smith       12 Clarksburg High Scho 32-02.50       
  7 Lavarie Wilson        11 Seneca Valley High S 29-01.50       



                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Monroe          10 Clarksburg High Scho    41.91      5



               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                    8:49.00      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 9:49.00      0



                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Worthman      11 Clarksburg High Scho  4:43.00      5
  2 Sam Eig               10 Clarksburg High Scho  4:53.00      3
  3 Boubacar Barry        11 Seneca Valley High S  5:06.00      1
  4 Nick Dyal             12 Clarksburg High Scho  5:07.90       
  5 Mateus Kelly          10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:07.92       
  6 Nick Worthman          9 Clarksburg High Scho  5:12.00       
  7 Sohan Ganatra         10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:25.00       
  8 Emmanuel Gutierrez    10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:34.00       
  9 Kenneth Korzeniewski  10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:40.00       
 10 Jalen Middleton       10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:43.00       
 11 Damien Villegas       10 Clarksburg High Scho  6:04.00       
 12 Zachery Wachter       10 Clarksburg High Scho  6:21.00       
 13 Matthew Burgaletta    10 Clarksburg High Scho  6:24.00       



                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamal Snowden         12 Seneca Valley High S 36-07.00    NWI     5
  2 Ben Spiess            11 Clarksburg High Scho 35-04.00    NWI     3
  3 Jayden Pierson        12 Seneca Valley High S 33-05.00    NWI     1
  4 Ibrahim Toure         10 Clarksburg High Scho 32-10.00    NWI      



               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School                   47.34      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                      47.99      0



                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Kamdem         12 Seneca Valley High S    54.19      5
  2 Jonathan Botello      12 Clarksburg High Scho    56.34      3
  3 Jeffery Roach         10 Seneca Valley High S    56.99      1
  4 Bryant Ndongmo        10 Clarksburg High Scho    57.46       
  5 Shy'Yon Frazier       11 Seneca Valley High S    57.69       
  6 Mitchell Dove          9 Clarksburg High Scho    58.14       
  7 Ryan Padilla          12 Seneca Valley High S    58.37       
  8 Daequan McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho    58.63       
  9 Isaac Wu              11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:01.78       
 10 Mateus Kelly          10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:02.64       
 11 Patrick Lake          10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:02.91       
 12 Emmanuel Gutierrez    10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:03.49       
 13 Aaron Parker          11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:04.05       
 14 Tre Horton            11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:04.44       
 15 Damien Villegas       10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:05.13       
 16 Dany Zamat            10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:07.78       
 17 Myles Williams         9 Seneca Valley High S  1:11.67       
 18 Zachery Wachter       10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:12.13       
 19 Matthew Burgaletta    10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:15.64       



                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Lee             12 Clarksburg High Scho    23.25    NWI     5
  2 Shy'Yon Frazier       11 Seneca Valley High S    24.28    NWI     3
  3 Joseph Kamdem         12 Seneca Valley High S    24.33    NWI     1
  4 Jaider Lopez          10 Clarksburg High Scho    24.53    NWI      
  5 Jonathan Botello      12 Clarksburg High Scho    24.75    NWI      
  6 Ryan Padilla          12 Seneca Valley High S    24.96    NWI      
  7 Jeffery Roach         10 Seneca Valley High S    25.08    NWI      
  8 Bryant Ndongmo        10 Clarksburg High Scho    25.25    NWI      
  9 Mitchell Dove          9 Clarksburg High Scho    25.28    NWI      
 10 Tre Horton            11 Clarksburg High Scho    25.53    NWI      
 11 Denzel Nkangnia       10 Clarksburg High Scho    26.14    NWI      
 12 Daequan McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho    26.63    NWI      
 13 Patrick Lake          10 Clarksburg High Scho    27.27    NWI      
 14 Dany Zamat            10 Clarksburg High Scho    28.31    NWI      
 15 Donovan Harris        10 Clarksburg High Scho    28.81    NWI      
 16 Brandon Kelly          9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.09    NWI      
 17 Myles Williams         9 Seneca Valley High S    30.53    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Worthman      11 Clarksburg High Scho 10:18.00      5
  2 Boubacar Barry        11 Seneca Valley High S 11:04.00      3
  3 Lucas Fernandez       11 Clarksburg High Scho 11:08.00      1
  4 Nick Dyal             12 Clarksburg High Scho 11:15.00       
  5 Sohan Ganatra         10 Clarksburg High Scho 11:45.00       



                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamal Snowden         12 Seneca Valley High S 18-05.00    NWI     5
  2 Ben Spiess            11 Clarksburg High Scho 17-06.00    NWI     3
  3 Mitchell Dove          9 Clarksburg High Scho 17-01.00    NWI     1
  4 Jayden Pierson        12 Seneca Valley High S 16-05.00    NWI      
  5 Jaider Lopez          10 Clarksburg High Scho 16-01.50    NWI      
  6 Isaac Wu              11 Clarksburg High Scho 15-10.00    NWI      
  7 Ibrahim Toure         10 Clarksburg High Scho 14-09.00    NWI      



               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                    1:40.31      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 1:40.89      0





        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School      92     17   18   13   15   18   11    0  
  2 Seneca Valley High School   40     10    9    0    5    0   16    0  



CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL VS. WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Vincent         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    11.07    NWI     5
  2 Salekri Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill High Sc    11.24    NWI     3
  3 Emmanuel Gutierrez    10 Clarksburg High Scho    11.46    NWI     1
  4 Jared Lee             12 Clarksburg High Scho    11.49    NWI      
  5 Mitchell Dove          9 Clarksburg High Scho    11.71    NWI      
  6 Emmanuel Agyarko      11 Watkins Mill High Sc    11.78    NWI      
  7 D'mitri Lofton        12 Watkins Mill High Sc    11.92    NWI      
  8 Tre Horton            11 Clarksburg High Scho    12.00    NWI      
  9 Demetrius Rush        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.03    NWI      
 10 Denzel Nkangnia       10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.14    NWI      
 11 De'Jion Martin        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.17    NWI      
 12 Drew Moore             9 Clarksburg High Scho    12.20    NWI      
 13 Kevin Monroe          10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.28    NWI      
 14 Jaider Lopez          10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.31    NWI      
 15 Aaron Parker          11 Clarksburg High Scho    12.35    NWI      
 16 Bryant Ndongmo        10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.50    NWI      
 17 Jaider Lopez          10 Clarksburg High Scho    12.52    NWI      
 18 Brandon Kelly          9 Clarksburg High Scho    12.64    NWI      
 19 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.85    NWI      
 20 Rashad Chacha         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.92    NWI      
 21 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.49    NWI      
 22 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.74    NWI      



                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill High Sc   108-11      5
  2 Alexander Smith       12 Clarksburg High Scho   105-07      3
  3 Jon Guglielmone       11 Clarksburg High Scho   102-01      1
  4 Josh Amoh             11 Clarksburg High Scho    90-00       
  5 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill High Sc    86-06       
  6 Andrew Petti          12 Clarksburg High Scho    75-11       
  7 Daniel Ward           11 Clarksburg High Scho    72-07       
  8 Anothony Rush         11 Watkins Mill High Sc    67-02       



                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amadou Silimana       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    15.71    NWI     5
  2 Kevin Monroe          10 Clarksburg High Scho    16.36    NWI     3
  3 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    18.39    NWI     1
  4 Isaac Wu              11 Clarksburg High Scho    18.56    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Hibbert        12 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:14.00      5
  2 Samuel Labeach IV     12 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:14.65      3
  3 John Boyd IV          11 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:16.90      1
  4 Nick Dyal             12 Clarksburg High Scho  2:18.33       
  5 Mateus Kelly          10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:22.25       
  6 Nick Worthman          9 Clarksburg High Scho  2:23.90       
  7 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:31.58       
  8 Emmanuel Gutierrez    10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:36.00       
  9 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:44.94       
 10 Damien Villegas       10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:48.12       
 11 Zachery Wachter       10 Clarksburg High Scho  2:55.72       
 12 Matthew Burgaletta    10 Clarksburg High Scho  3:05.69       



                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Ofosu          11 Watkins Mill High Sc  5-10.00      5
  2 Daequan McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho  5-06.00      3
  3 Ben Spiess            11 Clarksburg High Scho  5-04.00      1
  4 Ibrahim Toure         10 Clarksburg High Scho  5-00.00       



               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  3:48.00      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                    3:52.00      0



                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Guglielmone       11 Clarksburg High Scho 40-02.00      5
  2 Andrew Petti          12 Clarksburg High Scho 37-10.00      3
  3 Josh Amoh             11 Clarksburg High Scho 36-09.50      1
  4 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill High Sc 35-10.00       
  5 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill High Sc 34-04.50       
  6 Daniel Ward           11 Clarksburg High Scho 32-08.50       
  7 Alexander Smith       12 Clarksburg High Scho 32-02.50       
  8 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill High Sc 29-10.50       



                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Monroe          10 Clarksburg High Scho    41.91      5
  2 Amadou Silimana       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    43.47      3
  3 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    45.62      1
  4 Julian Rizarri        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    46.22       



               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  8:43.00      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                    8:49.00      0



                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Worthman      11 Clarksburg High Scho  4:43.00      5
  2 Sam Eig               10 Clarksburg High Scho  4:53.00      3
  3 Nick Dyal             12 Clarksburg High Scho  5:07.90      1
  4 Mateus Kelly          10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:07.92       
  5 Nick Worthman          9 Clarksburg High Scho  5:12.00       
  6 Carlos Cardona         9 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:13.00       
  7 Sohan Ganatra         10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:25.00       
  8 John Boyd IV          11 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:30.56       
  9 Eduardo Perez         12 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:30.85       
 10 Emmanuel Gutierrez    10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:34.00       
 11 Kenneth Korzeniewski  10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:40.00       
 12 Tyrese Hibbert        12 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:42.00       
 13 Jalen Middleton       10 Clarksburg High Scho  5:43.00       
 14 Damien Villegas       10 Clarksburg High Scho  6:04.00       
 15 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill High Sc  6:06.42       
 16 Luis Luna-Morales      9 Watkins Mill High Sc  6:06.45       
 17 Zachery Wachter       10 Clarksburg High Scho  6:21.00       
 18 Matthew Burgaletta    10 Clarksburg High Scho  6:24.00       



                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ben Spiess            11 Clarksburg High Scho 35-04.00    NWI     5
  2 Ibrahim Toure         10 Clarksburg High Scho 32-10.00    NWI     3



               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                    43.92      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                      47.99      0



                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Adjapong     11 Watkins Mill High Sc    53.16      5
  2 Jonathan Botello      12 Clarksburg High Scho    56.34      3
  3 Bryant Ndongmo        10 Clarksburg High Scho    57.46      1
  4 Mitchell Dove          9 Clarksburg High Scho    58.14       
  5 Daequan McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho    58.63       
  6 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:00.38       
  7 Isaac Wu              11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:01.78       
  8 Mateus Kelly          10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:02.64       
  9 Patrick Lake          10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:02.91       
 10 Kedon Christie        11 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:03.28       
 11 Emmanuel Gutierrez    10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:03.49       
 12 Aaron Parker          11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:04.05       
 13 Tre Horton            11 Clarksburg High Scho  1:04.44       
 14 Damien Villegas       10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:05.13       
 15 Dany Zamat            10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:07.78       
 16 Zachery Wachter       10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:12.13       
 17 Matthew Burgaletta    10 Clarksburg High Scho  1:15.64       



                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Vincent         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    22.47    NWI     5
  2 Jared Lee             12 Clarksburg High Scho    23.25    NWI     3
  3 Salekri Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.05    NWI     1
  4 Demetrius Rush        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.08    NWI      
  5 De'Jion Martin        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.52    NWI      
  6 Jaider Lopez          10 Clarksburg High Scho    24.53    NWI      
  7 Devion Bridges        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.61    NWI      
  8 Jonathan Botello      12 Clarksburg High Scho    24.75    NWI      
  8 Kameron Thorpe        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.75    NWI      
 10 Kedon Christie        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.86    NWI      
 11 Bryant Ndongmo        10 Clarksburg High Scho    25.25    NWI      
 12 Mitchell Dove          9 Clarksburg High Scho    25.28    NWI      
 13 Tre Horton            11 Clarksburg High Scho    25.53    NWI      
 14 Emmanuel Agyarko      11 Watkins Mill High Sc    25.95    NWI      
 15 Denzel Nkangnia       10 Clarksburg High Scho    26.14    NWI      
 16 Derrick Tremble Jr.   11 Watkins Mill High Sc    26.27    NWI      
 17 Daequan McAdam        10 Clarksburg High Scho    26.63    NWI      
 18 Patrick Lake          10 Clarksburg High Scho    27.27    NWI      
 19 Rashad Chacha         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    27.78    NWI      
 20 Dany Zamat            10 Clarksburg High Scho    28.31    NWI      
 21 Donovan Harris        10 Clarksburg High Scho    28.81    NWI      
 22 Brandon Kelly          9 Clarksburg High Scho    29.09    NWI      
 23 Oscar Armenta Valenci 10 Watkins Mill High Sc    29.84    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zachary Worthman      11 Clarksburg High Scho 10:18.00      5
  2 Lucas Fernandez       11 Clarksburg High Scho 11:08.00      3
  3 Nick Dyal             12 Clarksburg High Scho 11:15.00      1
  4 Sohan Ganatra         10 Clarksburg High Scho 11:45.00       
  5 Eduardo Perez         12 Watkins Mill High Sc 12:36.00       
  6 Luis Luna-Morales      9 Watkins Mill High Sc 13:52.00       
  7 Carlos Cardona         9 Watkins Mill High Sc 18:38.00       



                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ben Spiess            11 Clarksburg High Scho 17-06.00    NWI     5
  2 Mitchell Dove          9 Clarksburg High Scho 17-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Kameron Thorpe        10 Watkins Mill High Sc 16-10.00    NWI     1
  4 D'mitri Lofton        12 Watkins Mill High Sc 16-06.00    NWI      
  5 Jaider Lopez          10 Clarksburg High Scho 16-01.50    NWI      
  6 Isaac Wu              11 Clarksburg High Scho 15-10.00    NWI      
  7 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill High Sc 15-06.00    NWI      
  8 Ibrahim Toure         10 Clarksburg High Scho 14-09.00    NWI      



               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  1:34.00      5
  2 Clarksburg High School                    1:40.31      0





        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School    69     19    9   10   20    5    6    0  
  2 Clarksburg High School      67      8   18    8    0   13   20    0  



SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL VS. WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Vincent         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    11.07    NWI     5
  2 Salekri Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill High Sc    11.24    NWI     3
  3 Lavarie Wilson        11 Seneca Valley High S    11.77    NWI     1
  4 Emmanuel Agyarko      11 Watkins Mill High Sc    11.78    NWI      
  5 D'mitri Lofton        12 Watkins Mill High Sc    11.92    NWI      
  6 Demetrius Rush        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.03    NWI      
  7 De'Jion Martin        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.17    NWI      
  8 Paulo De Assis Junior 11 Seneca Valley High S    12.84    NWI      
  9 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.85    NWI      
 10 Rashad Chacha         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    12.92    NWI      
 10 Demonte' Nolan-Brunso 11 Seneca Valley High S    12.92    NWI      
 12 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.49    NWI      
 13 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill High Sc    13.74    NWI      



                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill High Sc   108-11      5
  2 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill High Sc    86-06      3
  3 Jayden Pierson        12 Seneca Valley High S    80-09      1
  4 Anothony Rush         11 Watkins Mill High Sc    67-02       
  5 Lavarie Wilson        11 Seneca Valley High S    57-09       



                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amadou Silimana       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    15.71    NWI     5
  2 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    18.39    NWI     3



                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Hibbert        12 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:14.00      5
  2 Samuel Labeach IV     12 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:14.65      3
  3 Boubacar Barry        11 Seneca Valley High S  2:16.22      1
  4 John Boyd IV          11 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:16.90       
  5 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:31.58       
  6 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill High Sc  2:44.94       



                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Ofosu          11 Watkins Mill High Sc  5-10.00      5
  2 Jamal Snowden         12 Seneca Valley High S  5-08.00      3
  3 Mohammed Jalloh       11 Seneca Valley High S  5-02.00      1



               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  3:48.00      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 3:56.00      0



                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill High Sc 35-10.00      5
  2 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill High Sc 34-04.50      3
  3 Jayden Pierson        12 Seneca Valley High S 34-00.50      1
  4 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill High Sc 29-10.50       
  5 Lavarie Wilson        11 Seneca Valley High S 29-01.50       



                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amadou Silimana       11 Watkins Mill High Sc    43.47      5
  2 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    45.62      3
  3 Julian Rizarri        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    46.22      1



               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  8:43.00      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 9:49.00      0



                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Boubacar Barry        11 Seneca Valley High S  5:06.00      5
  2 Carlos Cardona         9 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:13.00      3
  3 John Boyd IV          11 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:30.56      1
  4 Eduardo Perez         12 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:30.85       
  5 Tyrese Hibbert        12 Watkins Mill High Sc  5:42.00       
  6 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill High Sc  6:06.42       
  7 Luis Luna-Morales      9 Watkins Mill High Sc  6:06.45       



                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamal Snowden         12 Seneca Valley High S 36-07.00    NWI     5
  2 Jayden Pierson        12 Seneca Valley High S 33-05.00    NWI     3



               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                    43.92      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                   47.34      0



                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Adjapong     11 Watkins Mill High Sc    53.16      5
  2 Joseph Kamdem         12 Seneca Valley High S    54.19      3
  3 Jeffery Roach         10 Seneca Valley High S    56.99      1
  4 Shy'Yon Frazier       11 Seneca Valley High S    57.69       
  5 Ryan Padilla          12 Seneca Valley High S    58.37       
  6 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:00.38       
  7 Kedon Christie        11 Watkins Mill High Sc  1:03.28       
  8 Myles Williams         9 Seneca Valley High S  1:11.67       



                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Vincent         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    22.47    NWI     5
  2 Salekri Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.05    NWI     3
  3 Demetrius Rush        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.08    NWI     1
  4 Shy'Yon Frazier       11 Seneca Valley High S    24.28    NWI      
  5 Joseph Kamdem         12 Seneca Valley High S    24.33    NWI      
  6 De'Jion Martin        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.52    NWI      
  7 Devion Bridges        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.61    NWI      
  8 Kameron Thorpe        10 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.75    NWI      
  9 Kedon Christie        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    24.86    NWI      
 10 Ryan Padilla          12 Seneca Valley High S    24.96    NWI      
 11 Jeffery Roach         10 Seneca Valley High S    25.08    NWI      
 12 Emmanuel Agyarko      11 Watkins Mill High Sc    25.95    NWI      
 13 Derrick Tremble Jr.   11 Watkins Mill High Sc    26.27    NWI      
 14 Rashad Chacha         10 Watkins Mill High Sc    27.78    NWI      
 15 Oscar Armenta Valenci 10 Watkins Mill High Sc    29.84    NWI      
 16 Myles Williams         9 Seneca Valley High S    30.53    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Boubacar Barry        11 Seneca Valley High S 11:04.00      5
  2 Eduardo Perez         12 Watkins Mill High Sc 12:36.00      3
  3 Luis Luna-Morales      9 Watkins Mill High Sc 13:52.00      1
  4 Carlos Cardona         9 Watkins Mill High Sc 18:38.00       



                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamal Snowden         12 Seneca Valley High S 18-05.00    NWI     5
  2 Kameron Thorpe        10 Watkins Mill High Sc 16-10.00    NWI     3
  3 D'mitri Lofton        12 Watkins Mill High Sc 16-06.00    NWI     1
  4 Jayden Pierson        12 Seneca Valley High S 16-05.00    NWI      
  5 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill High Sc 15-06.00    NWI      



               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School                  1:34.00      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 1:40.89      0





        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill High School    100    22   16   17   20   16    9    0  
  2 Seneca Valley High School   35      5   11    0    0    2   17    0  




Return to Top

Email | About