MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Damascus, QO at WM
Watkins Mill HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2018-04-10

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Bryant Adams, Watkins Mill HS

       Damascus, QO @ Watkins Mill - 4/11/2018 9:31:01 PM        
                      Watkins Mill HS, , MD                      


DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL VS. QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evariste Longa        12 Quince Orchard High     11.25    NWI     5
  2 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus High School    11.50    NWI     3
  3 Christopher Shaw       9 Damascus High School    11.51    NWI     1
  4 Charles Bell VI       11 Quince Orchard High     11.61    NWI      
  5 Aaron Derwin ll       12 Quince Orchard High     11.69    NWI      
  6 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus High School    11.78    NWI      
  7 Ronnell Dennis        11 Quince Orchard High     11.93    NWI      
  8 Martins Opara         12 Damascus High School    11.97    NWI      
  9 Aaron Genovez Green   11 Quince Orchard High     11.99    NWI      
 10 Foreman               11 Quince Orchard High     12.05    NWI      
 11 Iii, John Mcneill     11 Damascus High School    12.08    NWI      
 12 Robinson              11 Quince Orchard High     12.25    NWI      
 13 Skye Walker            9 Damascus High School    12.28    NWI      
 14 Exauce Kabamba        11 Quince Orchard High     12.30    NWI      
 15 Owen Williamson       10 Damascus High School    12.37    NWI      
 16 Alfred Mevo           11 Quince Orchard High     12.56    NWI      
 17 Tre Johns              9 Damascus High School    12.64    NWI      
 18 Yannick Goedde-Bosche 10 Damascus High School    12.84    NWI      
 19 Cooper                10 Quince Orchard High     12.88    NWI      
 20 Robert Romero         11 Quince Orchard High     13.01    NWI      
 21 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus High School    13.15    NWI      
 22 Titus                 12 Quince Orchard High     13.16    NWI      
 23 Khoa Huynh            10 Quince Orchard High     13.19    NWI      
 24 Justin Park           10 Quince Orchard High     13.26    NWI      
 25 Ace Acevedo            9 Damascus High School    13.34    NWI      
 26 Akshiv Gulati         11 Quince Orchard High     13.41    NWI      
 27 Chris Ferentinos       9 Quince Orchard High     13.66    NWI      
 28 Peter Korenko         11 Quince Orchard High     13.69    NWI      
 29 Josh Mwepu             9 Quince Orchard High     13.72    NWI      
 30 Kyle Shapiro           9 Damascus High School    13.78    NWI      
 31 Drew                  10 Quince Orchard High     13.91    NWI      
 32 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus High School    14.01    NWI      
 33 Dillan Ahn             9 Damascus High School    14.19    NWI      
 34 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus High School    14.22    NWI      
 35 Justin Burton         11 Quince Orchard High     18.19    NWI      



                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zakaiyah Bright       11 Quince Orchard High     12.57    NWI     5
  2 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus High School    12.70    NWI     3
  3 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus High School    12.78    NWI     1
  4 Alexis Martin         11 Quince Orchard High     12.88    NWI      
  5 Kyra Lyles            10 Quince Orchard High     12.92    NWI      
  6 Danejah Kyle           9 Quince Orchard High     12.98    NWI      
  7 Kayla Martin          12 Quince Orchard High     13.03    NWI      
  8 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus High School    13.09    NWI      
  9 Juliana Ancalmo       12 Damascus High School    13.53    NWI      
 10 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus High School    13.81    NWI      
 11 Sydney Gunn           10 Quince Orchard High     13.84    NWI      
 12 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus High School    14.11    NWI      
 13 Londynn Whaley         9 Quince Orchard High     14.30    NWI      
 14 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus High School    14.34    NWI      
 15 Lauren Dwyer          10 Quince Orchard High     14.36    NWI      
 16 Lindsey Faucher       10 Quince Orchard High     14.62    NWI      
 17 Munck                 11 Damascus High School    14.70    NWI      
 18 Keiyonna Owens        12 Quince Orchard High     14.73    NWI      
 19 Marie Abo             10 Quince Orchard High     14.86    NWI      
 20 Maeve Smith           10 Quince Orchard High     14.87    NWI      
 21 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus High School    14.99    NWI      
 22 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus High School    15.06    NWI      
 23 Arden Swope            9 Damascus High School    15.09    NWI      
 24 Isabella Collazo      10 Damascus High School    15.11    NWI      
 25 Claire O'Halloran     10 Quince Orchard High     15.19    NWI      
 26 Charlotte Bowe        12 Damascus High School    15.28    NWI      
 27 Ashleigh Gordon       10 Quince Orchard High     15.37    NWI      
 28 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus High School    15.59    NWI      
 29 Soriah Baptiste        9 Quince Orchard High     15.99    NWI      
 30 Zolani Kizito          9 Quince Orchard High     16.11    NWI      
 31 Meera Sunil           10 Quince Orchard High     16.19    NWI      
 32 Eunice Mbala           9 Quince Orchard High     16.27    NWI      
 33 Cindy Liu             11 Quince Orchard High     17.34    NWI      



                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus High School    17.68    NWI     5
  2 Grace Dear            10 Quince Orchard High     18.43    NWI     3
  3 Sadie Mcbride         11 Quince Orchard High     20.22    NWI     1



                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ysae Cann             11 Damascus High School   108-03      5
  2 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus High School   100-02      3
  3 Rafid Chowdhury       12 Quince Orchard High     96-10      1
  4 Javoni Christian      12 Damascus High School    87-10       
  5 Joseph Ripple         10 Quince Orchard High     83-04       
  6 Eniola Oyeshile       11 Damascus High School    80-06       
  7 Titus                 12 Quince Orchard High     78-07       
  8 Elisha Ayitey         12 Quince Orchard High     69-11       
  9 Aidan Cordle          12 Quince Orchard High     68-06       
 10 Allen Liu              9 Quince Orchard High     59-04       
 11 Ryan Renzi            12 Quince Orchard High     44-02       



                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Gruber           10 Damascus High School    77-08      5
  2 Jade Skok             10 Quince Orchard High     61-03      3
  3 Mallory Anderson      11 Damascus High School    56-06      1
  4 Sarah Mesri           10 Quince Orchard High     54-04       
  5 Kathleen Filberg      12 Damascus High School    51-08       
  6 Anne Elliot           12 Damascus High School    48-11       
  7 Claire O'Halloran     10 Quince Orchard High     43-05       
  8 Julie Aynes           10 Quince Orchard High     39-04       
  9 Nooshan Ahmadi        10 Quince Orchard High     38-08       
  9 Sara Heydari          10 Quince Orchard High     38-08       
 11 Olivia Liew           10 Quince Orchard High     33-04       
 12 Ashleigh Gordon       10 Quince Orchard High     30-02       



                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adjani-Aldrim         11 Quince Orchard High     17.63    NWI     5
  2 Malcolm Martin        10 Quince Orchard High     17.98    NWI     3
  3 Daniel Song           10 Quince Orchard High     19.23    NWI     1
  4 Nush Gai              10 Quince Orchard High     20.98    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Thoms           12 Quince Orchard High   2:08.00      5
  2 Taylor Wonnacott      10 Quince Orchard High   2:20.00      3
  3 Miguel Salcido        12 Quince Orchard High   2:21.00      1
  4 Cooper Hall           10 Quince Orchard High   2:26.00       
  5 Caden DeValle          9 Damascus High School  2:27.00       
  6 Brian Bowers          10 Damascus High School  2:28.00       
  7 Benjamin Dubin         9 Quince Orchard High   2:29.00       
  8 Jonathan Fontek       10 Quince Orchard High   2:31.00       
  9 Brian Zarchin         11 Quince Orchard High   2:33.00       
 10 Colby Sisco           10 Quince Orchard High   2:34.00       
 11 Martin Ivanchev       11 Quince Orchard High   2:35.00       
 12 Ronnell Foreman       11 Quince Orchard High   2:37.00       
 13 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School  2:38.00       
 14 Dylan Olen            11 Quince Orchard High   2:38.56       
 15 Max Johnston           9 Quince Orchard High   2:38.91       
 16 Kevin Bae             11 Quince Orchard High   2:39.00       
 17 Eric Fagan            10 Quince Orchard High   2:45.00       
 18 Christopher Ruffner   11 Damascus High School  2:47.00       
 19 Jason Kearney         11 Quince Orchard High   2:48.00       
 20 Anthony Portillo Mart 10 Quince Orchard High   2:50.00       
 21 Timothy Shiner        10 Quince Orchard High   2:51.00       



                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus High School  2:33.14      5
  2 Juliana Ancalmo       12 Damascus High School  2:34.50      3
  3 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus High School  2:40.03      1
  4 Natalie Nyborg        11 Quince Orchard High   2:44.00       
  5 Mackenzie Ferguson    10 Quince Orchard High   2:47.00       
  6 Jamie Grossberg       11 Quince Orchard High   2:50.53       
  7 Sara Mercer           10 Quince Orchard High   2:52.46       
  8 Margaret Lilyestrom   11 Quince Orchard High   2:53.89       
  9 Elizabeth Cassell     12 Quince Orchard High   2:56.75       
 10 Curry                 10 Damascus High School  2:58.93       
 11 Lauren McGrath         9 Damascus High School  3:18.00       
 12 Dana Huang            11 Damascus High School  3:19.00       
 13 Abigail Stroup        10 Damascus High School  3:21.00       
 14 Alyssa Pickoff        10 Quince Orchard High   3:21.78       
 15 Samantha Harrington   10 Quince Orchard High   3:22.00       
 16 Jessica Abene         11 Quince Orchard High   3:31.00       
 17 Marina Aronez          9 Quince Orchard High   3:33.00       



                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bikim                 12 Quince Orchard High   5-04.00      5



                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maeve Smith           10 Quince Orchard High   4-08.00      5
  2 Lindsey Faucher       10 Quince Orchard High   4-04.00      3



               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                3:56.00      5



                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eniola Oyeshile       11 Damascus High School 40-01.00      5
  2 Rafid Chowdhury       12 Quince Orchard High  37-10.00      3
  3 Javoni Christian      12 Damascus High School 36-10.00      1
  4 Ysae Cann             11 Damascus High School 33-04.00       
  5 Elisha Ayitey         12 Quince Orchard High  31-10.00       
  6 Titus                 12 Quince Orchard High  28-06.00       
  7 Joseph Ripple         10 Quince Orchard High  27-10.00       
  8 Allen Liu              9 Quince Orchard High  24-00.00       



                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Faith Anderson         9 Damascus High School 33-05.00      5
  2 Kathleen Filberg      12 Damascus High School 31-06.00      3
  3 Jade Skok             10 Quince Orchard High  26-08.00      1
  4 Nooshan Ahmadi        10 Quince Orchard High  19-04.00       
  5 Julie Aynes           10 Quince Orchard High  15-06.00       



                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Iii, John Mcneill     11 Damascus High School    43.28      5
  2 Malcolm Martin        10 Quince Orchard High     43.72      3
  3 Adjani-Aldrim         11 Quince Orchard High     46.61      1
  4 Daniel Song           10 Quince Orchard High     51.58       
  5 Nush Gai              10 Quince Orchard High     52.65       



                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus High School    51.69      5
  2 Grace Dear            10 Quince Orchard High     55.51      3
  3 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus High School    56.41      1
  4 Sadie Mcbride         11 Quince Orchard High   1:03.41       



               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                9:04.00      5
  2 Damascus High School                     10:20.00      0



              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School               10:37.00      5
  2 Damascus High School                     12:17.00      0



                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Thoms           12 Quince Orchard High   4:38.00      5
  2 Miguel Salcido        12 Quince Orchard High   5:02.00      3
  3 Noah Buchsbaum        11 Quince Orchard High   5:06.00      1
  4 Caden DeValle          9 Damascus High School  5:07.00       
  5 Martin Ivanchev       11 Quince Orchard High   5:19.74       
  6 Benjamin Dubin         9 Quince Orchard High   5:28.00       
  7 Brian Bowers          10 Damascus High School  5:35.00       
  8 Jared Ezrin           11 Quince Orchard High   5:37.00       
  9 Dylan Olen            11 Quince Orchard High   5:38.00       
 10 Christopher Ruffner   11 Damascus High School  5:41.00       
 11 Ronnell Foreman       11 Quince Orchard High   5:47.00       
 12 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School  5:48.00       
 13 Kevin Bae             11 Quince Orchard High   5:56.00       
 14 Timothy Shiner        10 Quince Orchard High   6:02.00       
 15 Anthony Portillo Mart 10 Quince Orchard High   6:05.00       
 16 Alexander Peska       10 Quince Orchard High   6:16.00       



                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabelle Sajonia      12 Quince Orchard High   5:26.00      5
  2 Margaret Lilyestrom   11 Quince Orchard High   5:50.00      3
  3 Ezra Fornillos        10 Quince Orchard High   5:53.00      1
  4 Juliana Ancalmo       12 Damascus High School  5:56.00       
  5 Mackenzie Ferguson    10 Quince Orchard High   6:25.00       
  6 Curry                 10 Damascus High School  6:35.00       
  7 Monica Soni           10 Quince Orchard High   6:48.00       
  8 Dana Huang            11 Damascus High School  7:02.00       
  9 Lauren McGrath         9 Damascus High School  7:02.31       
 10 Abigail Stroup        10 Damascus High School  7:03.00       
 11 Samantha Harrington   10 Quince Orchard High   7:04.00       
 12 Jessica Abene         11 Quince Orchard High   7:04.92       
 13 Alyssa Pickoff        10 Quince Orchard High   7:07.00       
 14 Marina Aronez          9 Quince Orchard High   7:32.00       



                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Iii, John Mcneill     11 Damascus High School 39-00.00    NWI     5
  2 Alfred Mevo           11 Quince Orchard High  38-06.00    NWI     3



                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus High School 29-08.00    NWI     5
  2 Maeve Smith           10 Quince Orchard High  29-01.00    NWI     3



               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                  46.53      5



              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                  49.84      5



                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus High School    52.37      5
  2 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus High School    54.05      3
  3 Malcolm Martin        10 Quince Orchard High     54.47      1
  4 Bikim                 12 Quince Orchard High     55.73       
  5 Robinson              11 Quince Orchard High     55.87       
  6 Martins Opara         12 Damascus High School    55.98       
  7 Evariste Longa        12 Quince Orchard High     56.92       
  8 Taylor Wonnacott      10 Quince Orchard High     57.26       
  9 Tre Johns              9 Damascus High School    57.59       
 10 Josh Mwepu             9 Quince Orchard High     57.71       
 11 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus High School    59.41       
 12 Akshiv Gulati         11 Quince Orchard High     59.87       
 13 Exauce Kabamba        11 Quince Orchard High   1:00.04       
 14 Robert Romero         11 Quince Orchard High   1:00.12       
 15 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus High School  1:00.68       
 16 Afekwana              12 Quince Orchard High   1:01.17       
 17 Carlos Guerrero       11 Quince Orchard High   1:01.21       
 18 Yannick Goedde-Bosche 10 Damascus High School  1:01.37       
 19 Peter Korenko         11 Quince Orchard High   1:02.95       
 20 Kyle Shapiro           9 Damascus High School  1:03.44       
 21 Skye Walker            9 Damascus High School  1:04.81       
 22 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus High School  1:04.95       
 23 Ace Acevedo            9 Damascus High School  1:05.57       
 24 Foreman               11 Quince Orchard High   1:06.67       
 25 Justin Park           10 Quince Orchard High   1:06.87       
 26 Dillan Ahn             9 Damascus High School  1:07.28       
 27 Chris Ferentinos       9 Quince Orchard High   1:08.42       
 28 Justin Burton         11 Quince Orchard High   1:09.13       



                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus High School    58.47      5
  2 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus High School    58.91      3
  3 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus High School  1:03.66      1
  4 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus High School  1:05.73       
  5 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus High School  1:06.84       
  6 Natalie Nyborg        11 Quince Orchard High   1:07.59       
  7 Sara Mercer           10 Quince Orchard High   1:09.66       
  8 Munck                 11 Damascus High School  1:10.38       
  9 Jamie Grossberg       11 Quince Orchard High   1:11.03       
 10 Danejah Kyle           9 Quince Orchard High   1:11.87       
 11 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus High School  1:14.16       
 12 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus High School  1:16.44       
 13 Londynn Whaley         9 Quince Orchard High   1:17.69       
 14 Charlotte Bowe        12 Damascus High School  1:17.91       
 15 Isabella Collazo      10 Damascus High School  1:18.22       
 16 Arden Swope            9 Damascus High School  1:19.12       



                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evariste Longa        12 Quince Orchard High     23.85    NWI     5
  2 Christopher Shaw       9 Damascus High School    23.89    NWI     3
  3 Aaron Derwin ll       12 Quince Orchard High     23.90    NWI     1
  4 Martins Opara         12 Damascus High School    24.09    NWI      
  5 Bikim                 12 Quince Orchard High     24.64    NWI      
  6 Robinson              11 Quince Orchard High     25.03    NWI      
  7 Tre Johns              9 Damascus High School    25.09    NWI      
  8 Ronnell Dennis        11 Quince Orchard High     25.38    NWI      
  9 Aaron Genovez Green   11 Quince Orchard High     25.53    NWI      
 10 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus High School    25.90    NWI      
 11 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus High School    26.10    NWI      
 12 Afekwana              12 Quince Orchard High     26.31    NWI      
 12 Josh Mwepu             9 Quince Orchard High     26.31    NWI      
 14 Cooper                10 Quince Orchard High     26.46    NWI      
 15 Exauce Kabamba        11 Quince Orchard High     26.53    NWI      
 16 Skye Walker            9 Damascus High School    26.64    NWI      
 17 Foreman               11 Quince Orchard High     26.70    NWI      
 18 Alfred Mevo           11 Quince Orchard High     27.07    NWI      
 19 Carlos Guerrero       11 Quince Orchard High     27.31    NWI      
 20 Titus                 12 Quince Orchard High     28.53    NWI      
 21 Ace Acevedo            9 Damascus High School    28.57    NWI      
 22 Chris Ferentinos       9 Quince Orchard High     29.20    NWI      
 23 Dillan Ahn             9 Damascus High School    29.53    NWI      
 24 Kyle Shapiro           9 Damascus High School    30.14    NWI      
 25 Justin Burton         11 Quince Orchard High     30.38    NWI      



                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zakaiyah Bright       11 Quince Orchard High     26.10    NWI     5
  2 Alexis Martin         11 Quince Orchard High     26.45    NWI     3
  3 Kyra Lyles            10 Quince Orchard High     26.50    NWI     1
  4 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus High School    27.20    NWI      
  5 Danejah Kyle           9 Quince Orchard High     27.75    NWI      
  6 Kayla Martin          12 Quince Orchard High     28.10    NWI      
  7 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus High School    29.81    NWI      
  8 Keiyonna Owens        12 Quince Orchard High     30.61    NWI      
  9 Marie Abo             10 Quince Orchard High     30.78    NWI      
 10 Londynn Whaley         9 Quince Orchard High     30.93    NWI      
 11 Munck                 11 Damascus High School    31.18    NWI      
 12 Lauren Dwyer          10 Quince Orchard High     31.56    NWI      
 13 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus High School    32.09    NWI      
 14 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus High School    32.56    NWI      
 15 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus High School    33.06    NWI      
 16 Ashleigh Gordon       10 Quince Orchard High     33.21    NWI      
 17 Isabella Collazo      10 Damascus High School    33.25    NWI      
 18 Charlotte Bowe        12 Damascus High School    33.33    NWI      
 19 Arden Swope            9 Damascus High School    34.09    NWI      
 20 Soriah Baptiste        9 Quince Orchard High     35.03    NWI      
 21 Zolani Kizito          9 Quince Orchard High     35.28    NWI      
 22 Meera Sunil           10 Quince Orchard High     35.46    NWI      
 23 Eunice Mbala           9 Quince Orchard High     35.56    NWI      
 24 Marina Aronez          9 Quince Orchard High     36.96    NWI      
 25 Cindy Liu             11 Quince Orchard High     38.09    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cooper Hall           10 Quince Orchard High  11:02.00      5
  2 Colby Sisco           10 Quince Orchard High  11:10.00      3
  3 Jonathan Fontek       10 Quince Orchard High  11:33.00      1
  4 Jason Kearney         11 Quince Orchard High  11:44.00       



                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anne Elliot           12 Damascus High School 13:09.00      5
  2 Elizabeth Cassell     12 Quince Orchard High  13:26.00      3



                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus High School 19-05.00    NWI     5
  2 Aaron Derwin ll       12 Quince Orchard High  18-11.00    NWI     3
  3 Christopher Shaw       9 Damascus High School 18-09.50    NWI     1
  4 Iii, John Mcneill     11 Damascus High School 18-02.00    NWI      
  5 Aaron Genovez Green   11 Quince Orchard High  16-11.00    NWI      



                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maeve Smith           10 Quince Orchard High  13-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Lindsey Faucher       10 Quince Orchard High  13-06.00    NWI     3
  3 Meera Sunil           10 Quince Orchard High  10-04.00    NWI     1



               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                1:39.78      5



              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School                1:44.53      5





        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High Schoo   87     12   27   13   20    4   11    0  
  2 Damascus High School        45     15    0    5    0   14   11    0  


        Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High Schoo   72     14   12    7   15    4   20    0  
  2 Damascus High School        57     13   14   11    0   14    5    0  



DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL VS. WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Vincent         10 Watkins Mill            10.90    NWI     5
  2 Salekri Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill            11.03    NWI     3
  3 Joshua Ofosu          11 Watkins Mill            11.33    NWI     1
  4 Demetrius Rush        11 Watkins Mill            11.34    NWI      
  5 Nicholas Adjapong     11 Watkins Mill            11.47    NWI      
  6 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus High School    11.50    NWI      
  7 Christopher Shaw       9 Damascus High School    11.51    NWI      
  8 D'mitri Lofton        12 Watkins Mill            11.61    NWI      
  9 De'Jion Martin        10 Watkins Mill            11.64    NWI      
 10 Kedon Christie        11 Watkins Mill            11.69    NWI      
 11 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus High School    11.78    NWI      
 12 Martins Opara         12 Damascus High School    11.97    NWI      
 13 Iii, John Mcneill     11 Damascus High School    12.08    NWI      
 14 Devion Bridges        11 Watkins Mill            12.09    NWI      
 15 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill            12.11    NWI      
 16 Skye Walker            9 Damascus High School    12.28    NWI      
 16 Emmanuel Agyarko      11 Watkins Mill            12.28    NWI      
 18 Owen Williamson       10 Damascus High School    12.37    NWI      
 19 Rashad Chacha         10 Watkins Mill            12.62    NWI      
 20 Tre Johns              9 Damascus High School    12.64    NWI      
 21 Yannick Goedde-Bosche 10 Damascus High School    12.84    NWI      
 22 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus High School    13.15    NWI      
 23 Derrick Tremble Jr.   11 Watkins Mill            13.32    NWI      
 24 Ace Acevedo            9 Damascus High School    13.34    NWI      
 25 Kyle Shapiro           9 Damascus High School    13.78    NWI      
 26 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus High School    14.01    NWI      
 27 Dillan Ahn             9 Damascus High School    14.19    NWI      
 28 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus High School    14.22    NWI      
 29 Oscar Armenta Valenci 10 Watkins Mill            14.32    NWI      



                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill            12.19    NWI     5
  2 Amelia Burton         10 Watkins Mill            12.28    NWI     3
  3 Nana Tutu             11 Watkins Mill            12.31    NWI     1
  4 Dajia Harper          12 Watkins Mill            12.53    NWI      
  5 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus High School    12.70    NWI      
  6 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus High School    12.78    NWI      
  7 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus High School    13.09    NWI      
  8 A'Shanti Rogers       11 Watkins Mill            13.23    NWI      
  9 Juliana Ancalmo       12 Damascus High School    13.53    NWI      
 10 Kayla Holt             9 Watkins Mill            13.59    NWI      
 11 Rosie Williams        10 Watkins Mill            13.72    NWI      
 12 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus High School    13.81    NWI      
 13 Rianna Norwood        10 Watkins Mill            13.97    NWI      
 14 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus High School    14.11    NWI      
 15 Bentee Williams       10 Watkins Mill            14.27    NWI      
 16 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus High School    14.34    NWI      
 17 Munck                 11 Damascus High School    14.70    NWI      
 18 Kirsairy Jimenez-Varg  9 Watkins Mill            14.87    NWI      
 19 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus High School    14.99    NWI      
 20 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus High School    15.06    NWI      
 21 Arden Swope            9 Damascus High School    15.09    NWI      
 22 Isabella Collazo      10 Damascus High School    15.11    NWI      
 23 Charlotte Bowe        12 Damascus High School    15.28    NWI      
 24 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus High School    15.59    NWI      



                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus High School    17.68    NWI     5



                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill           117-10      5
  2 Ysae Cann             11 Damascus High School   108-03      3
  3 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus High School   100-02      1
  4 Javoni Christian      12 Damascus High School    87-10       
  5 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill            84-06       
  6 Eniola Oyeshile       11 Damascus High School    80-06       
  7 Anothony Rush         11 Watkins Mill            64-10       



                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Gruber           10 Damascus High School    77-08      5
  2 Mallory Anderson      11 Damascus High School    56-06      3
  3 Clenneh Siryan        12 Watkins Mill            55-10      1
  4 Cheyenne King         11 Watkins Mill            53-07       
  5 Kathleen Filberg      12 Damascus High School    51-08       
  6 Anne Elliot           12 Damascus High School    48-11       



                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amadou Silimana       11 Watkins Mill            15.09    NWI     5



                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julian Rizarri        10 Watkins Mill          2:11.00      5
  2 John Boyd IV          11 Watkins Mill          2:13.00      3
  3 Caden DeValle          9 Damascus High School  2:27.00      1
  4 Eduardo Perez         12 Watkins Mill          2:28.00       
  4 Brian Bowers          10 Damascus High School  2:28.00       
  6 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill          2:29.59       
  7 Luis Luna-Morales      9 Watkins Mill          2:34.69       
  8 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill          2:37.73       
  9 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School  2:38.00       
 10 Christopher Ruffner   11 Damascus High School  2:47.00       



                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus High School  2:33.14      5
  2 Juliana Ancalmo       12 Damascus High School  2:34.50      3
  3 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus High School  2:40.03      1
  4 Curry                 10 Damascus High School  2:58.93       
  5 Julissa Guitierrez     9 Watkins Mill          3:06.00       
  6 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill          3:15.00       
  7 Lauren McGrath         9 Damascus High School  3:18.00       
  8 Dana Huang            11 Damascus High School  3:19.00       
  9 Abigail Stroup        10 Damascus High School  3:21.00       



                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Ofosu          11 Watkins Mill          5-10.00      5
  2 Anothony Rush         11 Watkins Mill          5-02.00      3



                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clenneh Siryan        12 Watkins Mill          4-02.00      5



               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                              3:45.00      5



                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eniola Oyeshile       11 Damascus High School 40-01.00      5
  2 Javoni Christian      12 Damascus High School 36-10.00      3
  3 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill         36-08.00      1
  4 Anothony Rush         11 Watkins Mill         36-06.00       
  5 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill         35-04.00       
  6 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill         33-09.00       
  7 Ysae Cann             11 Damascus High School 33-04.00       
  8 Andrew Hamilton        9 Watkins Mill         21-09.00       



                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Faith Anderson         9 Damascus High School 33-05.00      5
  2 Kathleen Filberg      12 Damascus High School 31-06.00      3
  3 Clenneh Siryan        12 Watkins Mill         24-08.00      1
  4 Cheyenne King         11 Watkins Mill         22-09.00       



                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amadou Silimana       11 Watkins Mill            42.25      5
  2 Iii, John Mcneill     11 Damascus High School    43.28      3
  3 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill            47.75      1



                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus High School    51.69      5
  2 Janice Asabere        11 Watkins Mill            53.72      3
  3 Victoria Enamorado`   12 Watkins Mill            55.02      1
  4 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus High School    56.41       
  5 Yunaye Bradley        10 Watkins Mill            58.44       



               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                              8:44.00      5
  2 Damascus High School                     10:20.00      0



              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                     12:17.00      5



                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carlos Cardona         8 Watkins Mill          5:03.00      5
  2 Caden DeValle          9 Damascus High School  5:07.00      3
  3 Eduardo Perez         12 Watkins Mill          5:19.00      1
  4 Brian Bowers          10 Damascus High School  5:35.00       
  5 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill          5:37.45       
  6 Christopher Ruffner   11 Damascus High School  5:41.00       
  7 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill          5:42.00       
  8 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School  5:48.00       
  9 Luis Luna-Morales      9 Watkins Mill          5:50.00       



                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Juliana Ancalmo       12 Damascus High School  5:56.00      5
  2 Curry                 10 Damascus High School  6:35.00      3
  3 Julissa Guitierrez     9 Watkins Mill          6:42.00      1
  4 Beverlyn Mediria         Watkins Mill          6:52.00       
  5 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill          6:58.00       
  6 Dana Huang            11 Damascus High School  7:02.00       
  7 Lauren McGrath         9 Damascus High School  7:02.31       
  8 Abigail Stroup        10 Damascus High School  7:03.00       



                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Iii, John Mcneill     11 Damascus High School 39-00.00    NWI     5



                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mia Jacob             12 Damascus High School 29-08.00    NWI     5



               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                                43.20      5



              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                                49.66      5



                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus High School    52.37      5
  2 Samuel Labeach IV     12 Watkins Mill            53.37      3
  3 Cole Shapiro          12 Damascus High School    54.05      1
  4 Tyrese Hibbert        12 Watkins Mill            55.47       
  5 Martins Opara         12 Damascus High School    55.98       
  6 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill            56.86       
  7 Tre Johns              9 Damascus High School    57.59       
  8 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill            59.25       
  9 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus High School    59.41       
 10 Derrick Tremble Jr.   11 Watkins Mill          1:00.23       
 11 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus High School  1:00.68       
 12 Yannick Goedde-Bosche 10 Damascus High School  1:01.37       
 13 Kyle Shapiro           9 Damascus High School  1:03.44       
 14 Skye Walker            9 Damascus High School  1:04.81       
 15 Raif Mahmood          11 Damascus High School  1:04.95       
 16 Ace Acevedo            9 Damascus High School  1:05.57       
 17 Sean Godonou          12 Watkins Mill          1:06.36       
 18 Dillan Ahn             9 Damascus High School  1:07.28       



                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Kameka        11 Damascus High School    58.47      5
  2 Samantha Kameka       11 Damascus High School    58.91      3
  3 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus High School  1:03.66      1
  4 Taeviana Govan        11 Damascus High School  1:05.73       
  5 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus High School  1:06.84       
  6 Munck                 11 Damascus High School  1:10.38       
  7 Theresa Secke         10 Watkins Mill          1:13.12       
  8 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus High School  1:14.16       
  9 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill          1:14.94       
 10 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus High School  1:16.44       
 11 Charlotte Bowe        12 Damascus High School  1:17.91       
 12 Isabella Collazo      10 Damascus High School  1:18.22       
 13 Arden Swope            9 Damascus High School  1:19.12       



                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Vincent         10 Watkins Mill            22.10    NWI     5
  2 Salekri Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill            23.20    NWI     3
  3 Christopher Shaw       9 Damascus High School    23.89    NWI     1
  4 Martins Opara         12 Damascus High School    24.09    NWI      
  5 De'Jion Martin        10 Watkins Mill            24.10    NWI      
  6 Kameron Thorpe        10 Watkins Mill            24.14    NWI      
  7 Devion Bridges        11 Watkins Mill            24.59    NWI      
  8 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill            25.03    NWI      
  9 Tre Johns              9 Damascus High School    25.09    NWI      
 10 Emmanuel Agyarko      11 Watkins Mill            25.63    NWI      
 11 Kedon Christie        11 Watkins Mill            25.85    NWI      
 12 Johannes Schneider    11 Damascus High School    25.90    NWI      
 13 Derrick Tremble Jr.   11 Watkins Mill            26.09    NWI      
 14 Nathan Bouma          11 Damascus High School    26.10    NWI      
 15 Rashad Chacha         10 Watkins Mill            26.57    NWI      
 16 Skye Walker            9 Damascus High School    26.64    NWI      
 17 Ace Acevedo            9 Damascus High School    28.57    NWI      
 18 Dillan Ahn             9 Damascus High School    29.53    NWI      
 19 Sean Godonou          12 Watkins Mill            29.71    NWI      
 20 Kyle Shapiro           9 Damascus High School    30.14    NWI      
 21 Oscar Armenta Valenci 10 Watkins Mill            31.14    NWI      



                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill            25.27    NWI     5
  2 Nana Tutu             11 Watkins Mill            25.90    NWI     3
  3 Gabrielle Smith       11 Damascus High School    27.20    NWI     1
  4 Rachel Janzen         10 Watkins Mill            27.35    NWI      
  5 Amelia Burton         10 Watkins Mill            27.56    NWI      
  6 A'Shanti Rogers       11 Watkins Mill            28.80    NWI      
  7 Kayla Holt             9 Watkins Mill            29.00    NWI      
  8 Aminata Sinyan         9 Damascus High School    29.81    NWI      
  9 Munck                 11 Damascus High School    31.18    NWI      
 10 Kirsairy Jimenez-Varg  9 Watkins Mill            31.53    NWI      
 11 Halima Thomas          9 Damascus High School    32.09    NWI      
 12 Maryrose Ho           10 Damascus High School    32.56    NWI      
 13 Mya Hammond            9 Damascus High School    33.06    NWI      
 14 Isabella Collazo      10 Damascus High School    33.25    NWI      
 15 Charlotte Bowe        12 Damascus High School    33.33    NWI      
 16 Arden Swope            9 Damascus High School    34.09    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carlos Cardona         8 Watkins Mill         11:03.00      5



                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anne Elliot           12 Damascus High School 13:09.00      5
  2 Beverlyn Mediria         Watkins Mill         14:29.00      3



                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 11 Damascus High School 19-05.00    NWI     5
  2 Christopher Shaw       9 Damascus High School 18-09.50    NWI     3
  3 Iii, John Mcneill     11 Damascus High School 18-02.00    NWI     1
  4 Kameron Thorpe        10 Watkins Mill         18-01.00    NWI      



               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                              1:32.61      5



              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                              1:43.58      5





        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                84     20   19   11   20    6    8    0  
  2 Damascus High School        40      7    4    3    0   12   14    0  


        Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School        68     10   22   10    5   16    5    0  
  2 Watkins Mill                42     17    4    4   10    2    5    0  



QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL VS. WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Vincent         10 Watkins Mill            10.90    NWI     5
  2 Salekri Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill            11.03    NWI     3
  3 Evariste Longa        12 Quince Orchard High     11.25    NWI     1
  4 Joshua Ofosu          11 Watkins Mill            11.33    NWI      
  5 Demetrius Rush        11 Watkins Mill            11.34    NWI      
  6 Nicholas Adjapong     11 Watkins Mill            11.47    NWI      
  7 Charles Bell VI       11 Quince Orchard High     11.61    NWI      
  7 D'mitri Lofton        12 Watkins Mill            11.61    NWI      
  9 De'Jion Martin        10 Watkins Mill            11.64    NWI      
 10 Aaron Derwin ll       12 Quince Orchard High     11.69    NWI      
 10 Kedon Christie        11 Watkins Mill            11.69    NWI      
 12 Ronnell Dennis        11 Quince Orchard High     11.93    NWI      
 13 Aaron Genovez Green   11 Quince Orchard High     11.99    NWI      
 14 Foreman               11 Quince Orchard High     12.05    NWI      
 15 Devion Bridges        11 Watkins Mill            12.09    NWI      
 16 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill            12.11    NWI      
 17 Robinson              11 Quince Orchard High     12.25    NWI      
 18 Emmanuel Agyarko      11 Watkins Mill            12.28    NWI      
 19 Exauce Kabamba        11 Quince Orchard High     12.30    NWI      
 20 Alfred Mevo           11 Quince Orchard High     12.56    NWI      
 21 Rashad Chacha         10 Watkins Mill            12.62    NWI      
 22 Cooper                10 Quince Orchard High     12.88    NWI      
 23 Robert Romero         11 Quince Orchard High     13.01    NWI      
 24 Titus                 12 Quince Orchard High     13.16    NWI      
 25 Khoa Huynh            10 Quince Orchard High     13.19    NWI      
 26 Justin Park           10 Quince Orchard High     13.26    NWI      
 27 Derrick Tremble Jr.   11 Watkins Mill            13.32    NWI      
 28 Akshiv Gulati         11 Quince Orchard High     13.41    NWI      
 29 Chris Ferentinos       9 Quince Orchard High     13.66    NWI      
 30 Peter Korenko         11 Quince Orchard High     13.69    NWI      
 31 Josh Mwepu             9 Quince Orchard High     13.72    NWI      
 32 Drew                  10 Quince Orchard High     13.91    NWI      
 33 Oscar Armenta Valenci 10 Watkins Mill            14.32    NWI      
 34 Justin Burton         11 Quince Orchard High     18.19    NWI      



                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill            12.19    NWI     5
  2 Amelia Burton         10 Watkins Mill            12.28    NWI     3
  3 Nana Tutu             11 Watkins Mill            12.31    NWI     1
  4 Dajia Harper          12 Watkins Mill            12.53    NWI      
  5 Zakaiyah Bright       11 Quince Orchard High     12.57    NWI      
  6 Alexis Martin         11 Quince Orchard High     12.88    NWI      
  7 Kyra Lyles            10 Quince Orchard High     12.92    NWI      
  8 Danejah Kyle           9 Quince Orchard High     12.98    NWI      
  9 Kayla Martin          12 Quince Orchard High     13.03    NWI      
 10 A'Shanti Rogers       11 Watkins Mill            13.23    NWI      
 11 Kayla Holt             9 Watkins Mill            13.59    NWI      
 12 Rosie Williams        10 Watkins Mill            13.72    NWI      
 13 Sydney Gunn           10 Quince Orchard High     13.84    NWI      
 14 Rianna Norwood        10 Watkins Mill            13.97    NWI      
 15 Bentee Williams       10 Watkins Mill            14.27    NWI      
 16 Londynn Whaley         9 Quince Orchard High     14.30    NWI      
 17 Lauren Dwyer          10 Quince Orchard High     14.36    NWI      
 18 Lindsey Faucher       10 Quince Orchard High     14.62    NWI      
 19 Keiyonna Owens        12 Quince Orchard High     14.73    NWI      
 20 Marie Abo             10 Quince Orchard High     14.86    NWI      
 21 Kirsairy Jimenez-Varg  9 Watkins Mill            14.87    NWI      
 21 Maeve Smith           10 Quince Orchard High     14.87    NWI      
 23 Claire O'Halloran     10 Quince Orchard High     15.19    NWI      
 24 Ashleigh Gordon       10 Quince Orchard High     15.37    NWI      
 25 Soriah Baptiste        9 Quince Orchard High     15.99    NWI      
 26 Zolani Kizito          9 Quince Orchard High     16.11    NWI      
 27 Meera Sunil           10 Quince Orchard High     16.19    NWI      
 28 Eunice Mbala           9 Quince Orchard High     16.27    NWI      
 29 Cindy Liu             11 Quince Orchard High     17.34    NWI      



                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Dear            10 Quince Orchard High     18.43    NWI     5
  2 Sadie Mcbride         11 Quince Orchard High     20.22    NWI     3



                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill           117-10      5
  2 Rafid Chowdhury       12 Quince Orchard High     96-10      3
  3 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill            84-06      1
  4 Joseph Ripple         10 Quince Orchard High     83-04       
  5 Titus                 12 Quince Orchard High     78-07       
  6 Elisha Ayitey         12 Quince Orchard High     69-11       
  7 Aidan Cordle          12 Quince Orchard High     68-06       
  8 Anothony Rush         11 Watkins Mill            64-10       
  9 Allen Liu              9 Quince Orchard High     59-04       
 10 Ryan Renzi            12 Quince Orchard High     44-02       



                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jade Skok             10 Quince Orchard High     61-03      5
  2 Clenneh Siryan        12 Watkins Mill            55-10      3
  3 Sarah Mesri           10 Quince Orchard High     54-04      1
  4 Cheyenne King         11 Watkins Mill            53-07       
  5 Claire O'Halloran     10 Quince Orchard High     43-05       
  6 Julie Aynes           10 Quince Orchard High     39-04       
  7 Nooshan Ahmadi        10 Quince Orchard High     38-08       
  7 Sara Heydari          10 Quince Orchard High     38-08       
  9 Olivia Liew           10 Quince Orchard High     33-04       
 10 Ashleigh Gordon       10 Quince Orchard High     30-02       



                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amadou Silimana       11 Watkins Mill            15.09    NWI     5
  2 Adjani-Aldrim         11 Quince Orchard High     17.63    NWI     3
  3 Malcolm Martin        10 Quince Orchard High     17.98    NWI     1
  4 Daniel Song           10 Quince Orchard High     19.23    NWI      
  5 Nush Gai              10 Quince Orchard High     20.98    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Thoms           12 Quince Orchard High   2:08.00      5
  2 Julian Rizarri        10 Watkins Mill          2:11.00      3
  3 John Boyd IV          11 Watkins Mill          2:13.00      1
  4 Taylor Wonnacott      10 Quince Orchard High   2:20.00       
  5 Miguel Salcido        12 Quince Orchard High   2:21.00       
  6 Cooper Hall           10 Quince Orchard High   2:26.00       
  7 Eduardo Perez         12 Watkins Mill          2:28.00       
  8 Benjamin Dubin         9 Quince Orchard High   2:29.00       
  9 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill          2:29.59       
 10 Jonathan Fontek       10 Quince Orchard High   2:31.00       
 11 Brian Zarchin         11 Quince Orchard High   2:33.00       
 12 Colby Sisco           10 Quince Orchard High   2:34.00       
 13 Luis Luna-Morales      9 Watkins Mill          2:34.69       
 14 Martin Ivanchev       11 Quince Orchard High   2:35.00       
 15 Ronnell Foreman       11 Quince Orchard High   2:37.00       
 16 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill          2:37.73       
 17 Dylan Olen            11 Quince Orchard High   2:38.56       
 18 Max Johnston           9 Quince Orchard High   2:38.91       
 19 Kevin Bae             11 Quince Orchard High   2:39.00       
 20 Eric Fagan            10 Quince Orchard High   2:45.00       
 21 Jason Kearney         11 Quince Orchard High   2:48.00       
 22 Anthony Portillo Mart 10 Quince Orchard High   2:50.00       
 23 Timothy Shiner        10 Quince Orchard High   2:51.00       



                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Natalie Nyborg        11 Quince Orchard High   2:44.00      5
  2 Mackenzie Ferguson    10 Quince Orchard High   2:47.00      3
  3 Jamie Grossberg       11 Quince Orchard High   2:50.53      1
  4 Sara Mercer           10 Quince Orchard High   2:52.46       
  5 Margaret Lilyestrom   11 Quince Orchard High   2:53.89       
  6 Elizabeth Cassell     12 Quince Orchard High   2:56.75       
  7 Julissa Guitierrez     9 Watkins Mill          3:06.00       
  8 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill          3:15.00       
  9 Alyssa Pickoff        10 Quince Orchard High   3:21.78       
 10 Samantha Harrington   10 Quince Orchard High   3:22.00       
 11 Jessica Abene         11 Quince Orchard High   3:31.00       
 12 Marina Aronez          9 Quince Orchard High   3:33.00       



                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Ofosu          11 Watkins Mill          5-10.00      5
  2 Bikim                 12 Quince Orchard High   5-04.00      3
  3 Anothony Rush         11 Watkins Mill          5-02.00      1



                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maeve Smith           10 Quince Orchard High   4-08.00      5
  2 Lindsey Faucher       10 Quince Orchard High   4-04.00      3
  3 Clenneh Siryan        12 Watkins Mill          4-02.00      1



               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                              3:45.00      5
  2 Quince Orchard High School                3:56.00      0



                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rafid Chowdhury       12 Quince Orchard High  37-10.00      5
  2 Baeba Sayeh            9 Watkins Mill         36-08.00      3
  3 Anothony Rush         11 Watkins Mill         36-06.00      1
  4 Aaron Merlos          12 Watkins Mill         35-04.00       
  5 De'Shaun McCrimmon    11 Watkins Mill         33-09.00       
  6 Elisha Ayitey         12 Quince Orchard High  31-10.00       
  7 Titus                 12 Quince Orchard High  28-06.00       
  8 Joseph Ripple         10 Quince Orchard High  27-10.00       
  9 Allen Liu              9 Quince Orchard High  24-00.00       
 10 Andrew Hamilton        9 Watkins Mill         21-09.00       



                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jade Skok             10 Quince Orchard High  26-08.00      5
  2 Clenneh Siryan        12 Watkins Mill         24-08.00      3
  3 Cheyenne King         11 Watkins Mill         22-09.00      1
  4 Nooshan Ahmadi        10 Quince Orchard High  19-04.00       
  5 Julie Aynes           10 Quince Orchard High  15-06.00       



                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amadou Silimana       11 Watkins Mill            42.25      5
  2 Malcolm Martin        10 Quince Orchard High     43.72      3
  3 Adjani-Aldrim         11 Quince Orchard High     46.61      1
  4 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill            47.75       
  5 Daniel Song           10 Quince Orchard High     51.58       
  6 Nush Gai              10 Quince Orchard High     52.65       



                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janice Asabere        11 Watkins Mill            53.72      5
  2 Victoria Enamorado`   12 Watkins Mill            55.02      3
  3 Grace Dear            10 Quince Orchard High     55.51      1
  4 Yunaye Bradley        10 Watkins Mill            58.44       
  5 Sadie Mcbride         11 Quince Orchard High   1:03.41       



               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                              8:44.00      5
  2 Quince Orchard High School                9:04.00      0



              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High School               10:37.00      5



                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Thoms           12 Quince Orchard High   4:38.00      5
  2 Miguel Salcido        12 Quince Orchard High   5:02.00      3
  3 Carlos Cardona         8 Watkins Mill          5:03.00      1
  4 Noah Buchsbaum        11 Quince Orchard High   5:06.00       
  5 Eduardo Perez         12 Watkins Mill          5:19.00       
  6 Martin Ivanchev       11 Quince Orchard High   5:19.74       
  7 Benjamin Dubin         9 Quince Orchard High   5:28.00       
  8 Jared Ezrin           11 Quince Orchard High   5:37.00       
  9 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill          5:37.45       
 10 Dylan Olen            11 Quince Orchard High   5:38.00       
 11 Phillip Hartwell       9 Watkins Mill          5:42.00       
 12 Ronnell Foreman       11 Quince Orchard High   5:47.00       
 13 Luis Luna-Morales      9 Watkins Mill          5:50.00       
 14 Kevin Bae             11 Quince Orchard High   5:56.00       
 15 Timothy Shiner        10 Quince Orchard High   6:02.00       
 16 Anthony Portillo Mart 10 Quince Orchard High   6:05.00       
 17 Alexander Peska       10 Quince Orchard High   6:16.00       



                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isabelle Sajonia      12 Quince Orchard High   5:26.00      5
  2 Margaret Lilyestrom   11 Quince Orchard High   5:50.00      3
  3 Ezra Fornillos        10 Quince Orchard High   5:53.00      1
  4 Mackenzie Ferguson    10 Quince Orchard High   6:25.00       
  5 Julissa Guitierrez     9 Watkins Mill          6:42.00       
  6 Monica Soni           10 Quince Orchard High   6:48.00       
  7 Beverlyn Mediria         Watkins Mill          6:52.00       
  8 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill          6:58.00       
  9 Samantha Harrington   10 Quince Orchard High   7:04.00       
 10 Jessica Abene         11 Quince Orchard High   7:04.92       
 11 Alyssa Pickoff        10 Quince Orchard High   7:07.00       
 12 Marina Aronez          9 Quince Orchard High   7:32.00       



                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alfred Mevo           11 Quince Orchard High  38-06.00    NWI     5



                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maeve Smith           10 Quince Orchard High  29-01.00    NWI     5



               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                                43.20      5
  2 Quince Orchard High School                  46.53      0



              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                                49.66      5
  2 Quince Orchard High School                  49.84      0



                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samuel Labeach IV     12 Watkins Mill            53.37      5
  2 Malcolm Martin        10 Quince Orchard High     54.47      3
  3 Tyrese Hibbert        12 Watkins Mill            55.47      1
  4 Bikim                 12 Quince Orchard High     55.73       
  5 Robinson              11 Quince Orchard High     55.87       
  6 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill            56.86       
  7 Evariste Longa        12 Quince Orchard High     56.92       
  8 Taylor Wonnacott      10 Quince Orchard High     57.26       
  9 Josh Mwepu             9 Quince Orchard High     57.71       
 10 Keven Hernandez        9 Watkins Mill            59.25       
 11 Akshiv Gulati         11 Quince Orchard High     59.87       
 12 Exauce Kabamba        11 Quince Orchard High   1:00.04       
 13 Robert Romero         11 Quince Orchard High   1:00.12       
 14 Derrick Tremble Jr.   11 Watkins Mill          1:00.23       
 15 Afekwana              12 Quince Orchard High   1:01.17       
 16 Carlos Guerrero       11 Quince Orchard High   1:01.21       
 17 Peter Korenko         11 Quince Orchard High   1:02.95       
 18 Sean Godonou          12 Watkins Mill          1:06.36       
 19 Foreman               11 Quince Orchard High   1:06.67       
 20 Justin Park           10 Quince Orchard High   1:06.87       
 21 Chris Ferentinos       9 Quince Orchard High   1:08.42       
 22 Justin Burton         11 Quince Orchard High   1:09.13       



                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Natalie Nyborg        11 Quince Orchard High   1:07.59      5
  2 Sara Mercer           10 Quince Orchard High   1:09.66      3
  3 Jamie Grossberg       11 Quince Orchard High   1:11.03      1
  4 Danejah Kyle           9 Quince Orchard High   1:11.87       
  5 Theresa Secke         10 Watkins Mill          1:13.12       
  6 Adilia Sequeora       10 Watkins Mill          1:14.94       
  7 Londynn Whaley         9 Quince Orchard High   1:17.69       



                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Vincent         10 Watkins Mill            22.10    NWI     5
  2 Salekri Sayeh         12 Watkins Mill            23.20    NWI     3
  3 Evariste Longa        12 Quince Orchard High     23.85    NWI     1
  4 Aaron Derwin ll       12 Quince Orchard High     23.90    NWI      
  5 De'Jion Martin        10 Watkins Mill            24.10    NWI      
  6 Kameron Thorpe        10 Watkins Mill            24.14    NWI      
  7 Devion Bridges        11 Watkins Mill            24.59    NWI      
  8 Bikim                 12 Quince Orchard High     24.64    NWI      
  9 Montrel Morris        11 Watkins Mill            25.03    NWI      
  9 Robinson              11 Quince Orchard High     25.03    NWI      
 11 Ronnell Dennis        11 Quince Orchard High     25.38    NWI      
 12 Aaron Genovez Green   11 Quince Orchard High     25.53    NWI      
 13 Emmanuel Agyarko      11 Watkins Mill            25.63    NWI      
 14 Kedon Christie        11 Watkins Mill            25.85    NWI      
 15 Derrick Tremble Jr.   11 Watkins Mill            26.09    NWI      
 16 Afekwana              12 Quince Orchard High     26.31    NWI      
 16 Josh Mwepu             9 Quince Orchard High     26.31    NWI      
 18 Cooper                10 Quince Orchard High     26.46    NWI      
 19 Exauce Kabamba        11 Quince Orchard High     26.53    NWI      
 20 Rashad Chacha         10 Watkins Mill            26.57    NWI      
 21 Foreman               11 Quince Orchard High     26.70    NWI      
 22 Alfred Mevo           11 Quince Orchard High     27.07    NWI      
 23 Carlos Guerrero       11 Quince Orchard High     27.31    NWI      
 24 Titus                 12 Quince Orchard High     28.53    NWI      
 25 Chris Ferentinos       9 Quince Orchard High     29.20    NWI      
 26 Sean Godonou          12 Watkins Mill            29.71    NWI      
 27 Justin Burton         11 Quince Orchard High     30.38    NWI      
 28 Oscar Armenta Valenci 10 Watkins Mill            31.14    NWI      



                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Sobratti         11 Watkins Mill            25.27    NWI     5
  2 Nana Tutu             11 Watkins Mill            25.90    NWI     3
  3 Zakaiyah Bright       11 Quince Orchard High     26.10    NWI     1
  4 Alexis Martin         11 Quince Orchard High     26.45    NWI      
  5 Kyra Lyles            10 Quince Orchard High     26.50    NWI      
  6 Rachel Janzen         10 Watkins Mill            27.35    NWI      
  7 Amelia Burton         10 Watkins Mill            27.56    NWI      
  8 Danejah Kyle           9 Quince Orchard High     27.75    NWI      
  9 Kayla Martin          12 Quince Orchard High     28.10    NWI      
 10 A'Shanti Rogers       11 Watkins Mill            28.80    NWI      
 11 Kayla Holt             9 Watkins Mill            29.00    NWI      
 12 Keiyonna Owens        12 Quince Orchard High     30.61    NWI      
 13 Marie Abo             10 Quince Orchard High     30.78    NWI      
 14 Londynn Whaley         9 Quince Orchard High     30.93    NWI      
 15 Kirsairy Jimenez-Varg  9 Watkins Mill            31.53    NWI      
 16 Lauren Dwyer          10 Quince Orchard High     31.56    NWI      
 17 Ashleigh Gordon       10 Quince Orchard High     33.21    NWI      
 18 Soriah Baptiste        9 Quince Orchard High     35.03    NWI      
 19 Zolani Kizito          9 Quince Orchard High     35.28    NWI      
 20 Meera Sunil           10 Quince Orchard High     35.46    NWI      
 21 Eunice Mbala           9 Quince Orchard High     35.56    NWI      
 22 Marina Aronez          9 Quince Orchard High     36.96    NWI      
 23 Cindy Liu             11 Quince Orchard High     38.09    NWI      



                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cooper Hall           10 Quince Orchard High  11:02.00      5
  2 Carlos Cardona         8 Watkins Mill         11:03.00      3
  3 Colby Sisco           10 Quince Orchard High  11:10.00      1
  4 Jonathan Fontek       10 Quince Orchard High  11:33.00       
  5 Jason Kearney         11 Quince Orchard High  11:44.00       



                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Cassell     12 Quince Orchard High  13:26.00      5
  2 Beverlyn Mediria         Watkins Mill         14:29.00      3



                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Derwin ll       12 Quince Orchard High  18-11.00    NWI     5
  2 Kameron Thorpe        10 Watkins Mill         18-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Aaron Genovez Green   11 Quince Orchard High  16-11.00    NWI     1



                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maeve Smith           10 Quince Orchard High  13-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Lindsey Faucher       10 Quince Orchard High  13-06.00    NWI     3
  3 Meera Sunil           10 Quince Orchard High  10-04.00    NWI     1



               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                              1:32.61      5
  2 Quince Orchard High School                1:39.78      0



              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                              1:43.58      5
  2 Quince Orchard High School                1:44.53      0



        Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High Schoo   72     14   12    7   15    4   20    0  
  2 Damascus High School        57     13   14   11    0   14    5    0 

        Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School        68     10   22   10    5   16    5    0  
  2 Watkins Mill                42     17    4    4   10    2    5    0 

        Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High Schoo   80     10   23    9    5   11   22    0  
  2 Watkins Mill                46     17    3    8   10    7    1    0 


  Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                79     22    8   10   20   10    9    0  
  2 Quince Orchard High Schoo   54      5   19    8    0    8   14    0 

 Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Watkins Mill                84     20   19   11   20    6    8    0  
  2 Damascus High School        40      7    4    3    0   12   14    0 

 Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quince Orchard High Schoo   87     12   27   13   20    4   11    0  
  2 Damascus High School        45     15    0    5    0   14   11    0 


Return to Top

Email | About