MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Vollmer Invitational
Jim Vollmer Invitational History
Hosted By: Watkins Mill
Gaithersburg, Maryland
2018-04-14

Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2018 10:54 AM
                     Jim Vollmer Invitational - 4/14/2018                      
                           Results at tmio.co/18VOLL                           
                           Watkins Mill High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sobratti, Jada               Watkins Mill             12.50q  4 
  2 Hampton, Hadassah            Henry A. Wise            12.58q  3 
  3 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valley            12.59q 12 
  4 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill             12.66q 11 
  5 Watkins, Malia               Douglass                 12.71q  1 
  6 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orchard           12.76q 12 
  7 Wong, Angelique              Rockville                12.85q  5 
  8 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg              13.00q  9 
  9 Washington, Tahmi            Henry A. Wise            13.03   7 
 10 Winston, Autumn              Douglass                 13.08   2 
 11 Sharps, Sanaa                Henry A. Wise            13.10  11 
 12 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orchard           13.11  10 
 13 Wilson, Kyla                 Elkton                   13.21   4 
 14 Howard, Tamia                Kennedy                  13.26  12 
 15 Jordan, Amaya                Oxon Hill                13.33   1 
 16 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers             13.35   4 
 16 Taylor, Indiyah              C.H. Flowers             13.35   3 
 18 Gardner, Alexus              Oxon Hill                13.37   3 
 19 Wilkins, Latrice             Potomac High             13.39   1 
 20 Bullock, Briana              C.H. Flowers             13.39   6 
 21 Sheriff, Sitta               South Hagerstown         13.40  10 
 22 Ebanks, Imani                Henry A. Wise            13.42   7 
 23 Pierre, Garcelle             Mount Hebron             13.42   3 
 24 Vass, Aliya                  Elkton                   13.43   7 
 25 English, Naomi               Albert Einstein          13.46   5 
 26 Henry, Malia                 Thomas Johnson           13.54   1 
 27 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orchard           13.57   3 
 28 Martin, Kayla                Quince Orchard           13.58   4 
 29 Williams, Rosie              Watkins Mill             13.59   4 
 30 Harper, Dajia                Watkins Mill             13.59   8 
 31 Yankey, Khaya                Potomac School           13.61   5 
 32 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valley            13.66  12 
 33 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg               13.66   2 
 34 Myers, Kayla                 C.H. Flowers             13.67   6 
 35 Wong, Atira                  Rockville                13.69   5 
 36 Sawah, Marlee                Gaithersburg             13.69   8 
 37 Wilson, La'Nae               Seneca Valley            13.71  10 
 38 Ridgely, Blaire              Mount Hebron             13.75   8 
 39 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn        Kennedy                  13.76  11 
 40 Gallman, Cassandra           Mount Hebron             13.78   7 
 41 Bangura, Saida               Bladensburg              13.83   2 
 42 Fells, Kennedy               Potomac High             13.90   4 
 43 Lewis, Natalie               Mount Hebron             13.97  11 
 44 Addison, Christina           Gaithersburg             14.04  11 
 45 White, Camile                Westminster              14.05   6 
 46 Alfaro, Najah                Clarksburg               14.05   8 
 47 Farquharson, Naphlia         Kennedy                  14.06  12 
 48 Abosede, Venus               Elkton                   14.09   7 
 49 Preddie, Dinisha             Elkton                   14.10  11 
 50 Butts, Nalijah               South Hagerstown         14.13  11 
 51 Abraham, Kyla                Cmit Academy             14.15   9 
 52 Border, Emma                 Westminster              14.18  12 
 53 Dewan, Brie                  Westminster              14.28   5 
 54 Ononaku, Jessica             Cmit Academy             14.47   2 
 55 Douglass, Lakalia            Magruder                 14.48   3 
 56 Nowosielski, Alina           Westminster              14.52   6 
 57 Guevara, Sarina              Potomac High             14.61  12 
 58 McDonald, Andisha            Rockville                14.68   8 
 59 Forges, Kyarra               Fairmont Heights         14.69   2 
 60 Pimentel, Marie              Rockville                14.70  10 
 61 Hailey, Faith                Bladensburg              14.72  10 
 62 Haja, Sally                  Laurel                   14.76   8 
 63 Anderson, Nasya              Cmit Academy             14.89   1 
 64 Clark, Makiyah               Potomac High             14.99   1 
 65 Alerte, Winsly               International            14.99   9 
 66 Elizabeth-Lara, Rashell      International            15.03   2 
 67 Silvera, Amaya               South Hagerstown         15.04   3 
 68 Bella, Stacy                 Magruder                 15.07   2 
 69 Robinson, Tiara              Thomas Johnson           15.13   4 
 70 Badobre, Nicole              Magruder                 15.15   5 
 71 Brunson, Alayah              Seneca Valley            15.23   8 
 72 Collins, Samara              Thomas Johnson           15.29   5 
 73 Fuller, India                Fairmont Heights         15.31   6 
 74 Delcid, Fatima               Laurel                   15.43   9 
 75 williams, trinity            Central                  15.44  10 
 76 Hawkin, Khadeejah            Laurel                   15.50   7 
 77 Nelson, Brianna              Thomas Johnson           16.71   9 
 78 Jones, JaNae                 Bladensburg              16.86  10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sobratti, Jada               Watkins Mill             12.35   10   
  2 Hampton, Hadassah            Henry A. Wise            12.36    8   
  3 Tutu, Nana                   Watkins Mill             12.43    6   
  4 Watkins, Malia               Douglass                 12.44    5   
  5 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orchard           12.59    4   
  6 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valley            12.64    3   
  7 Wong, Angelique              Rockville                12.69    2   
  8 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg              13.13    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sobratti, Jada               Watkins Mill             25.38   1  10   
  2 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar                   25.93   1   8   
  3 Williams, Ahliyah            Henry A. Wise            25.94   1   6   
  4 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orchard           26.30   1   5   
  5 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valley            26.42   1   4   
  6 Andrews, Olivia              Henry A. Wise            26.49   1   3   
  7 Howard, Tamia                Kennedy                  26.70   4   2   
  8 Jordan, Amaya                Oxon Hill                26.80  11   1   
  9 Wong, Angelique              Rockville                26.89   2 
 10 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orchard           27.00   2  26.996
 11 Sheriff, Sitta               South Hagerstown         27.00   4  27.000
 12 Sharps, Sanaa                Henry A. Wise            27.06   1 
 13 Taylor, Indiyah              C.H. Flowers             27.30   3 
 14 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              27.36   3 
 15 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg              27.40   5 
 16 Wilkins, Latrice             Potomac High             27.43   3 
 17 Bullock, Briana              C.H. Flowers             27.50   3 
 18 Henry, Malia                 Thomas Johnson           27.76   4  27.755
 19 Mboob, Agi                   Gaithersburg             27.76  10  27.759
 20 Wilson, Kyla                 Elkton                   27.90   6 
 21 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn        Kennedy                  28.12   4 
 22 Gardner, Alexus              Oxon Hill                28.19   5  28.186
 22 Brogden, Morgan              Gaithersburg             28.19   6  28.186
 24 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg               28.25   4 
 25 Pierre, Garcelle             Mount Hebron             28.32   7 
 26 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valley            28.33   7 
 27 James, Racquelina            Kennedy                  28.39   3 
 28 Martin, Kayla                Quince Orchard           28.41   5 
 29 Janzen, Rachel               Watkins Mill             28.44   3 
 30 Vass, Aliya                  Elkton                   28.49   8 
 31 Yankey, Khaya                Potomac High             28.64   5 
 32 Kabert, Arianne              C.H. Flowers             28.83   3  28.821
 33 Elliott, Devaya              Central                  28.83  11  28.824
 34 Joseph, Catherine            C.H. Flowers             28.86   6 
 35 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carroll            29.13   5 
 36 Fells, Kennedy               Potomac High             29.17   7 
 37 Spearman, Ariana             Laurel                   29.19   5 
 38 Abraham, Kyla                Cmit Academy             29.20   6  29.194
 39 Wong, Atira                  Rockville                29.20   7  29.200
 40 Lewis, Natalie               Mount Hebron             29.21   6 
 41 Kumazah, Theresa             Gaithersburg             29.26   6 
 42 Gallman, Cassandra           Mount Hebron             29.33   9 
 43 McDonald, Andisha            Rockville                29.41  10 
 44 Butts, Nalijah               South Hagerstown         29.82  13 
 45 Jackson, Chayse              South Hagerstown         29.90  11 
 46 Border, Emma                 Westminster              30.15  13 
 47 Abosede, Venus               Elkton                   30.24  13 
 48 Pimentel, Marie              Rockville                30.27   9 
 49 Phan, Sabrina                Westminster              30.40  11 
 50 Smith, Rashawna              Seneca Valley            30.41   9 
 51 Williams, Brandy             Potomac High             30.46   8 
 52 Anderson, Nasya              Cmit Academy             30.48   9 
 53 Milton, Miranda              Douglass                 30.56  12 
 54 Willis, Tania                Potomac High             30.69   9 
 55 Forges, Kyarra               Fairmont Heights         30.74  10 
 56 Wagner, Jarrett              Westminster              30.81   9  30.806
 57 Frimpong, Leslie             Laurel                   30.81   9  30.809
 58 Dade, Kayla                  Douglass                 30.97   8 
 59 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carroll            31.02   8 
 60 Moon, Kiaya                  Central                  31.24  12 
 61 Dwyer, Lauren                Quince Orchard           31.54   6 
 62 Bella, Stacy                 Magruder                 31.62  10 
 63 Henline, Ella                Westminster              31.66  11 
 64 Milstein, Nina               Thomas Johnson           31.83  10 
 65 Delcid, Fatima               Laurel                   32.38  10 
 66 Ononaku, Jessica             Cmit Academy             32.47   9 
 67 Fuller, India                Fairmont Heights         32.83  12 
 68 Abdul, Dami                  International            32.88   2 
 69 Zapata, Yasilys              International            32.98   2 
 70 Gordon, Camille              Magruder                 33.05  10 
 71 Elizabeth-Lara, Rashell      International            33.23   2 
 72 Jones, JaNae                 Bladensburg              35.54  10 
 73 Spates, Naomi                Bladensburg              36.07   8 
 74 Nelson, Brianna              Thomas Johnson           36.57  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Olivia              Henry A. Wise            57.61   1  10   
  2 Kamara, Michelle             Gaithersburg             57.80   1   8   
  3 Mozie, Jordan                Henry A. Wise            58.50   2   6   
  4 Valentine, Satori            Mount Hebron             58.64   2   5   
  5 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers             59.53   1   4   
  6 Hyman, Catherine             Potomac High           1:00.16   1   3   
  7 Jones, Taylor                Henry A. Wise          1:00.26   1   2   
  8 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg             1:00.43   2   1   
  9 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valley          1:00.90   2 
 10 Klock, Trinity               Clarksburg             1:01.14   2 
 11 Ugorji, Ebere                Mount Hebron           1:01.18   2 
 12 Rather, Myah                 Oxon Hill              1:02.11   3 
 13 Ashiogwa, K.C.               Gaithersburg           1:02.49   4 
 14 Barnes, Sari                 C.H. Flowers           1:02.95   3 
 15 Gesse, Corine                Seneca Valley          1:03.14   3 
 16 Houle, Lydia                 Westminster            1:03.52   4 
 17 Afful, Grace                 Laurel                 1:04.20   5 
 18 Allen, Ani                   C.H. Flowers           1:04.25   6 
 19 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valley          1:04.34   5 
 20 Davis, Angel                 Oxon Hill              1:04.40   5 
 21 Jones, Ciara                 Oxon Hill              1:05.09   3 
 22 Benson, Riley                Mount Hebron           1:05.80   6 
 23 Williams, Ciana              Elkton                 1:05.87   6 
 24 Lewis, Natalie               Mount Hebron           1:06.18  11 
 25 Carroll, Taylor              South Hagerstown       1:06.22   4 
 26 Abdullah, Shakerra           Laurel                 1:06.65   9 
 27 Fairbank, Kristen            Potomac High           1:06.66   4 
 28 Gillcrist, Isabelle          Westminster            1:07.16   7 
 29 Crowder, Emily               Westminster            1:07.30   5 
 30 Rogers, A'Shanti             Watkins Mill           1:07.44   6 
 31 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orchard         1:07.62   6 
 32 Garnett, Rai'oni             Elkton                 1:07.91   5 
 33 Williams, Brandy             Potomac High           1:07.96   6 
 34 Taylor, Jaya                 Elkton                 1:07.97   7 
 35 Janzen, Rachel               Watkins Mill           1:08.27   4 
 36 Jameson, Eryn                Laurel                 1:08.30   5 
 37 Asbury, Olivia               Westminster            1:08.49   5 
 38 Rwaga, Hope                  Gaithersburg           1:08.55   8 
 39 Salindong, Amy               South Carroll          1:09.99   7 
 40 Jackson, Chayse              South Hagerstown       1:10.49   8 
 41 Yorkshire, Jasmyn            Douglass               1:10.51   9 
 42 Hudson, Maila                Clarksburg             1:10.93   8 
 43 Forges, Kyarra               Fairmont Heights       1:10.93   5 
 44 Okeke, Brittany              Laurel                 1:11.30   7 
 45 Stewart, Lauren              C.H. Flowers           1:11.39   6 
 46 Willis, Tania                Potomac High           1:11.67   9 
 47 Cha, Hana                    Rockville              1:12.40  10 
 48 Baker, Ajoya                 Potomac High           1:13.18  10 
 49 Owens, Keiyonna              Quince Orchard         1:13.44   7 
 50 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orchard         1:13.52   4 
 51 Muhoza, Nancy                Thomas Johnson         1:15.43  10 
 52 Marshall, Vitana             Fairmont Heights       1:18.71  11 
 53 Abdul, Dami                  International          1:18.80   2 
 54 Bella, Stacy                 Magruder               1:20.61   9 
 55 Mesfin, Mikal                Rockville              1:21.06  11 
 56 Ventura, Iris                Magruder               1:28.48  10 
 57 Spates, Naomi                Bladensburg            1:29.11   9 
 58 Mesfin, Adalia               Rockville              1:37.60  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carroll          2:17.51   1  10   
  2 Kamara, Michelle             Gaithersburg           2:21.49   1   8   
  3 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers           2:22.35   1   6   
  4 Valentine, Satori            Mount Hebron           2:27.65   1   5   
  5 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole          Oxon Hill              2:28.83   1   4   
  6 McCloskey, Alyssa            Clarksburg             2:29.45   1   3   
  7 Labrecque, Margot            Potomac High           2:29.98   1   2   
  8 Forrester, Shephani          Oxon Hill              2:33.92   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Jamie              South Carroll          2:33.94   1 
 10 Ugorji, Ebere                Mount Hebron           2:34.43   1 
 11 Nyborg, Natalie              Quince Orchard         2:37.64   2 
 12 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg             2:39.35   2 
 13 Robertson, Caroline          Albert Einstein        2:40.56   2 
 14 Alot, Sharon                 Laurel                 2:43.55   3 
 15 Ruthbun, Isabelle            Mount Hebron           2:45.84   2 
 16 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orchard         2:46.29   1 
 17 Dugger, Nia                  Oxon Hill              2:46.82   3 
 18 Bossaller, Clara             Thomas Johnson         2:47.71   2 
 19 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valley          2:47.88   4 
 20 Deigh, Manuela               C.H. Flowers           2:48.43   2  2:48.428
 21 Rojas, Angell                Clarksburg             2:48.43   3  2:48.430
 22 Johnson, Tianna              Bladensburg            2:49.72   2 
 23 Conley, Saoirse              Thomas Johnson         2:51.44   4 
 24 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagerstown       2:51.62   2 
 25 Figueroa, Alma               Magruder               2:51.69   5 
 26 Love, Christine              Clarksburg             2:52.17   3 
 27 Tyler, Ashley                Rockville              2:52.45   4 
 28 Miller, Olivia               Kennedy                2:52.49   4 
 29 Johnson, Nisla               Henry A. Wise          2:52.88   2 
 30 Bedard, Kelly                South Hagerstown       2:57.04   3 
 31 Bati, Lukabed                Albert Einstein        2:57.92   4  2:57.918
 32 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagerstown       2:57.92   3  2:57.920
 33 Hollowman, Nylah             C.H. Flowers           2:58.17   2 
 34 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valley          2:59.98   3 
 35 Dawson, Jenna                Thomas Johnson         3:02.58   4 
 36 Myers, Skyler                South Hagerstown       3:02.63   2 
 37 Martin, Makayla              Potomac High           3:03.06   3 
 38 Takam, Liz                   Laurel                 3:04.08   3 
 39 Nardone, Anna                Magruder               3:04.34   5 
 40 Best, Sadana                 Dunbar                 3:08.66   4 
 41 Wills, Starr                 Kennedy                3:08.96   5 
 42 Dieng, Marietou              Douglass               3:10.04   5 
 43 Johnson, Shaila              Rockville              3:11.39   5 
 44 Greenblatt, Esther           Elkton                 3:11.65   4 
 45 Seck, Madeline               Cmit Academy           3:16.96   4 
 46 Sumter, Ceairra              Potomac High           3:22.80   3 
 47 Eboda, Oluwafayokumni        Bladensburg            3:23.01   4 
 48 Ceeley, Madelyn              Magruder               3:28.98   5 
 49 Martinez, Isabella           Thomas Johnson         3:31.55   5 
 50 Seck, Fatouja                Cmit Academy           3:34.50   4 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jamie              South Carroll          5:27.27   1  10   
  2 Beyer, Emily                 Mount Hebron           5:29.52   1   8   
  3 Alexander, Emily             South Hagerstown       5:31.64   1   6   
  4 Siehler, Grace               South Carroll          5:32.99   1   5   
  5 Nyborg, Natalie              Quince Orchard         5:53.30   1   4   
  6 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orchard         5:53.32   1   3   
  7 McGrath, Erin                Westminster            5:59.15   1   2   
  8 Bossaller, Clara             Thomas Johnson         6:00.55   1   1   
  9 Montau, Chelsea              Seneca Valley          6:03.08   2 
 10 Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg           6:03.62   1 
 11 Natchipolsky, Sarah          Rockville              6:07.83   1 
 12 Myers, Skyler                South Hagerstown       6:09.65   1 
 13 Bergreen, Caylee             Mount Hebron           6:10.53   1 
 14 Deigh, Manuela               C.H. Flowers           6:14.16   1 
 15 Marin, Claire                Magruder               6:15.02   4 
 16 Bedard, Kelly                South Hagerstown       6:16.88   2 
 17 White, Parris                Oxon Hill              6:17.88   1 
 18 Daugherty, Jenna             Mount Hebron           6:18.46   2 
 19 Welsh, Mady                  South Hagerstown       6:19.22   2 
 20 Lattner, Alexandra           Gaithersburg           6:19.82   1 
 21 Fosburg, Jada                Thomas Johnson         6:19.85   2 
 22 Cortez, Aislinn              Oxon Hill              6:25.01   1 
 23 Johnson, Shaila              Rockville              6:26.05   2 
 24 Dan, Caitlin                 Magruder               6:27.42   2 
 25 Guitierrez, Julissa          Watkins Mill           6:29.96   3 
 26 Griffen, Sonia               Potomac High           6:30.53   2 
 27 Greenblatt, Esther           Elkton                 6:31.14   2 
 28 Ambrozak, Sarah              Clarksburg             6:34.70   3 
 29 Love, Christine              Clarksburg             6:34.76   2 
 30 Manning, Abby                Westminster            6:35.13   4 
 31 Marin, Lucie                 Magruder               6:47.74   4 
 32 Parkin, Heather              Albert Einstein        6:49.45   2 
 33 Luu, Loretta                 Magruder               6:49.62   3 
 34 Spencer, Danielle            South Carroll          6:50.13   4 
 35 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah      C.H. Flowers           6:55.39   3 
 36 Wentling, Sarah              Seneca Valley          7:01.20   3 
 37 Utsey, Ariel                 C.H. Flowers           7:01.98   2 
 38 Chan, Sydney                 Clarksburg             7:05.12   3 
 39 Rankin, Alexandera           Douglass               7:07.89   3 
 40 Best, Sydnazia               Dunbar                 7:20.10   3 
 41 Miller, Kaylyn               Albert Einstein        7:21.34   2 
 42 Seck, Madeline               Cmit Academy           7:22.24   4 
 43 Bangura, Amiri               Kennedy                7:30.47   4 
 44 Christopher, Dana            Potomac High           7:38.92   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sajonia, Isabelle            Quince Orchard        11:53.75   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg            12:25.22   1   8   
  3 Alexander, Emily             South Hagerstown      12:48.27   1   6   
  4 Grafov, Maira                Mount Hebron          12:54.35   1   5   
  5 Williams, Jessie             Albert Einstein       13:04.41   1   4   
  6 Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orchard        13:09.10   1   3   
  7 Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg          13:22.37   1   2   
  8 McGrath, Erin                Westminster           13:26.03   1   1   
  9 Firlie, Danielle             South Carroll         13:43.89   1 
 10 Cassell, Elizabeth           Quince Orchard        13:54.54   1 
 11 Smith, Chrissy               Westminster           14:15.37   2 
 12 Deigh, Manuelene             C.H. Flowers          14:20.13   1 
 13 Gustafson, Ellie             Mount Hebron          14:32.22   1 
 14 Richardson, Cora             Westminster           14:48.36   2 
 15 Kemp, Kristina               Westminster           14:48.68   2 
 16 Nganga, Wangui               Mount Hebron          15:06.07   1 
 17 Dan, Caitlin                 Magruder              15:31.47   2 
 18 Wentling, Sarah              Seneca Valley         15:45.29   2 
 19 Dan, Caroline                Magruder              16:04.49   2 
 20 Lee, Allison                 Mount Hebron          16:15.35   1 
 21 Niederhelman, Raisa          Clarksburg            16:30.28   2 
 22 Utsey, Ariel                 C.H. Flowers          16:30.39   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              15.22q  2 
  2 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar                   16.25q  1 
  3 Morris, Jordyn               South Hagerstown         16.61q  5 
  4 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carroll            17.09q  4 
  5 Watkins, Sheliece            Douglass                 17.38q  7 
  6 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers             17.52q  3 
  7 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagerstown         17.68q  1 
  8 Moody, Miracle               Dunbar                   17.96q  3 
  9 Efinda, Destiny              Mount Hebron             17.97   5 
 10 Spearman, Ariana             Laurel                   18.12   3 
 11 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg               18.58   4 
 12 Moberly, Rachel              Westminster              18.76   5 
 13 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron             18.86   4 
 14 Brown, Nijah                 Fairmont Heights         18.92   7 
 15 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg               19.03   1 
 16 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carroll            19.34   6 
 17 Doukoure, Adama              Kennedy                  19.44   2 
 18 Nguekeng, Rufine             Gaithersburg             20.08   6 
 19 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orchard           20.23   4 
 20 Poirier, Olivia              Mount Hebron             20.29   7 
 21 Hall, Najai                  Kennedy                  20.40   5 
 22 Nnakwu, Nnenna               C.H. Flowers             20.49   6 
 23 Marshall, Jade               Westminster              20.51   2 
 24 Sragner, Julia               Rockville                20.56   3 
 25 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg             20.70   4 
 26 Coakley, Aly                 Mount Hebron             20.86   2 
 27 Heron, Maya                  Clarksburg               21.29   7 
 28 McCabe, Maddie               Westminster              21.29   1 
 29 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers             21.33   7 
 30 Gnago, Sarah                 Seneca Valley            21.56   1 
 31 Marshall, Vitana             Fairmont Heights         22.09   6 
 32 Lette, Fatou                 Seneca Valley            22.38   3 
 33 Jobe, Katherine              Kennedy                  22.47   1 
 34 Kiddack, Victoria            Central                  28.75   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar                   14.59   10   
  2 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg              14.74    8   
  3 Watkins, Sheliece            Douglass                 15.77    6   
  4 Morris, Jordyn               South Hagerstown         16.27    5   
  5 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers             16.56    4   
  6 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carroll            16.59    3   
  7 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagerstown         17.57    2   
  8 Moody, Miracle               Dunbar                   17.71    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar                 1:01.87   1  10   
  2 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers           1:05.63   1   8   
  3 Jones, Ciara                 Oxon Hill              1:08.26   1   6   
  4 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valley          1:11.34   1   5   
  5 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg             1:13.43   1   4   
  6 Coakley, Aly                 Mount Hebron           1:14.62   2   3   
  7 Gardner, Alexus              Oxon Hill              1:15.26   2   2   
  8 Efinda, Destiny              Mount Hebron           1:15.33   2   1   
  9 Rutherford, Nina             C.H. Flowers           1:16.37   1 
 10 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg             1:16.48   2 
 11 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg             1:16.80   1 
 12 Moberly, Rachel              Westminster            1:17.79   5 
 13 Enamorado`, Victoria         Watkins Mill           1:17.80   5 
 14 Obadofin, Deborah            Thomas Johnson         1:18.00   4 
 15 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron           1:18.43   2 
 16 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valley          1:18.58   2 
 17 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orchard         1:18.74   3 
 18 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg             1:18.90   1 
 19 Porter, Meghan               Mount Hebron           1:19.06   2 
 20 Okeke, Brittany              Laurel                 1:22.73   4 
 21 Telfer, Indi                 Thomas Johnson         1:24.37   3 
 22 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers           1:28.04   5 
 23 Mcbride, Sadie               Quince Orchard         1:29.50   5 
 24 McCabe, Maddie               Westminster            1:33.51   3 
 25 Kudder, Victoria             Magruder               1:38.16   5 
 26 Hawkin, Khadeejah            Laurel                 1:38.95   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                   57.08  
  2 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:01.05  
  3 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      1:03.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                         48.49   1  10   
  2 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                   48.96   1   8   
  3 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                       49.28   1   6   
  4 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                        49.85   1   5   
  5 Dunbar High School  'A'                               50.68   1   4   
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        51.60   2   3   
  7 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                      52.55   2   2   
  8 Rockville High School  'A'                            52.78   4   1   
  9 Westminster High School  'A'                          53.52   2 
 10 Elkton High School  'A'                               53.59   2 
 11 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                     54.11   2 
 12 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                           54.43   3 
 13 Bladensburg High School  'B'                          55.81   2 
 14 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                        55.95   3 
 15 Potomac High School  'A'                              56.60   3 
 16 John F. Kennedy High School  'B'                      56.71   3 
 17 Mt. Hebron High School  'B'                           56.84   3 
 18 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                   57.24   4 
 19 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                   58.22   4 
 20 Potomac High School  'B'                              58.23   3 
 21 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'B'                 1:00.67   4 
 22 Clarksburg High School  'B'                         1:02.90   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       1:43.64   1  10   
  2 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      1:43.65   1   8   
  3 Dunbar High School  'A'                             1:47.09   1   6   
  4 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       1:47.87   1   5   
  5 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         1:48.07   1   4   
  6 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          1:49.47   1   3   
  7 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    1:50.04   2   2   
  8 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      1:50.24   2   1   
  9 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       1:51.11   2 
 10 Laurel High School  'A'                             1:53.55   2 
 11 Elkton High School  'A'                             1:54.27   2 
 12 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:54.46   2 
 13 C.H. Flowers High School  'B'                       1:54.60   3 
 14 Potomac High School  'A'                            1:55.22   3 
 15 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   1:55.37   3 
 16 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                 1:55.52   2 
 17 Westminster High School  'A'                        1:57.79   2 
 18 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                 2:00.03   4 
 19 Potomac High School  'B'                            2:02.32   4 
 20 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 2:03.37   3 
 21 Laurel High School  'B'                             2:03.61   4 
 22 Bladensburg High School  'B'                        2:04.30   3 
 23 Rockville High School  'A'                          2:05.77   4 
 24 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                      2:07.06   4 
 25 International High School at L  'A'                 2:09.07   5 
 26 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'B'                 2:12.45   5 
 -- Bladensburg High School  'A'                             DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      3:53.74   1  10   
  2 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         4:11.23   1   8   
  3 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         4:12.26   1   6   
  4 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          4:13.57   1   5   
  5 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      4:16.24   2   4   
  6 Dunbar High School  'A'                             4:19.03   1   3   
  7 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       4:24.87   1   2   
  8 Elkton High School  'A'                             4:31.14   2   1   
  9 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   4:35.28   2 
 10 Westminster High School  'A'                        4:36.64   2 
 11 Laurel High School  'A'                             4:37.43   2 
 12 Henry A. Wise High School  'B'                      4:40.53   1 
 13 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                      4:41.17   3 
 14 Clarksburg High School  'B'                         4:42.97   3 
 15 Bladensburg High School  'B'                        4:52.11   2 
 16 Laurel High School  'B'                             4:57.17   3 
 17 Potomac High School  'B'                            5:28.61   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                         10:20.82   10   
  2 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                      10:34.58    8   
  3 South Carroll High School  'A'                     10:51.57    6   
  4 Westminster High School  'A'                       10:53.53    5   
  5 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                        11:07.76    4   
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                     11:14.90    3   
  7 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                  11:18.11    2   
  8 Clarksburg High School  'B'                        11:19.49    1   
  9 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                      11:20.07  
 10 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                11:41.81  
 11 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                12:08.61  
 12 Cmit Academy  'A'                                  13:19.51  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar                 5-06.00   10   
  2 Leisinger, Sadie             South Hagerstown       5-00.00    8   
  3 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers          J5-00.00    6   
  4 Graham, Kamille              Henry A. Wise          4-10.00    5   
  5 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagerstown      J4-10.00    4   
  6 Rivera, Alycia               Seneca Valley         J4-10.00    3   
  7 Ennis, Andreya               Douglass               4-08.00    2   
  8 Winston, Autumn              Douglass              J4-08.00    1   
  9 Taylor, Indiyah              C.H. Flowers          J4-08.00  
 10 Kumazah, Theresa             Gaithersburg           4-06.00  
 11 Grant, Jaydra                Thomas Johnson        J4-06.00  
 11 Rudolph, Imani               Douglass              J4-06.00  
 12 Miller, Olivia               Kennedy               J4-06.00  
 -- Faucher, Lindsey             Quince Orchard              NH  
 -- Beakes, Madison              Westminster                 NH  
 -- Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valley               NH  
 -- Sragner, Julia               Rockville                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carroll          8-00.00   10   
  2 Drummond, Deja               Thomas Johnson         7-06.00    8   
 -- Rosander, Hope               Westminster               FAIL  
 -- Rayford, Amber               Thomas Johnson            FAIL  
 -- Snowden, Amya                Thomas Johnson            FAIL  
 -- Mercer, Sara                 Quince Orchard            FAIL  
 -- Nganga, Wangui               Mount Hebron              FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar                16-09.00   10   
  2 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers          16-06.25    8   
  3 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar                16-06.00    6   
  4 English, Naomi               Albert Einstein       16-05.75    5   
  5 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valley         16-02.25    4   
  6 Rogalski, Rachel             Westminster           15-09.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers          15-07.00    2   
  8 Ashiogwa, K.C.               Gaithersburg          15-06.00    1   
  9 Morris, Jordyn               South Hagerstown      15-03.25  
 10 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg            15-02.00  
 11 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers          14-11.00  
 12 Smith, Victoya               Douglass              14-06.50  
 13 Grant, Jaydra                Thomas Johnson        14-06.00  
 14 Sivera, Adaneika             South Hagerstown      14-05.25  
 15 Winston, Autumn              Douglass              14-04.50  
 16 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valley         14-03.00  
 17 Sragner, Julia               Rockville             14-02.25  
 18 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valley         14-01.75  
 18 Garnett, Rai'oni             Elkton                14-01.75  
 18 Faucher, Lindsey             Quince Orchard        14-01.75  
 21 Gallman, Cassandra           Mount Hebron          14-01.50  
 21 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valley         14-01.50  
 21 Jennings, Zarria             Douglass              14-01.50  
 24 Carson, Jaziria              South Hagerstown      13-08.00  
 25 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron          13-05.25  
 26 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg          13-03.50  
 27 Doukoure, Adama              Kennedy               12-11.75  
 28 Kaufman, Annable             Gaithersburg          12-07.75  
 29 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carroll         12-06.00  
 30 Forges, Kyarra               Fairmont Heights      12-02.50  
 31 Ofori, Abigail               Bladensburg           12-02.25  
 32 Efinda, Destiny              Mount Hebron          12-01.25  
 33 Peterson, Destiny            Elkton                11-02.00  
 -- Phan, Sabrina                Westminster               FOUL  
 -- Andre, Suzemaelle            International             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashiogwa, K.C.               Gaithersburg          35-01.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar                34-08.00    8   
  3 Rudolph, Imani               Douglass              34-00.00    6   
  4 Obadofin, Deborah            Thomas Johnson       J34-00.00    5   
  5 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg            33-01.00    4   
  6 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valley         31-10.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers          31-04.50    2   
  8 Mboob, Agi                   Gaithersburg          30-09.50    1   
  9 Morris, Jordyn               South Hagerstown      30-03.00  
 10 Kaufman, Annable             Gaithersburg          29-01.00  
 11 Bangura, Makayla             Clarksburg            28-08.00  
 12 Efinda, Destiny              Mount Hebron          28-05.00  
 13 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers          27-08.00  
 14 Peterson, Destiny            Elkton                27-07.00  
 15 Sivera, Adaneika             South Hagerstown      26-05.00  
 16 Olasimbo, Teni               Mount Hebron          26-04.50  
 17 Foster, Jordan               Mount Hebron          25-06.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akingbesote, Tife            C.H. Flowers          37-06.25   10   
  2 George, Sarah                Oxon Hill             36-01.75    8   
  3 Travers, Asia                Elkton                33-00.50    6   
  4 Bellamy, Hevin               Dunbar                31-11.00    5   
  5 Graham, Kamille              Henry A. Wise         30-07.75    4   
  6 Dorm, Taylor                 South Hagerstown      30-07.25    3   
  7 Vaughns, Makayla             Thomas Johnson        30-01.50    2   
  8 Adeoye, Oreoluwa             Thomas Johnson        29-06.50    1   
  9 Scott, Kennedi               Douglass              28-11.75  
 10 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster           28-04.25  
 11 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valley         28-01.75  
 12 Akande, Blessing             C.H. Flowers          27-10.50  
 13 Giwa, Aminat                 Clarksburg            27-10.25  
 14 Bazzie, Alexis               Kennedy               27-08.75  
 15 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valley         27-06.25  
 16 Jalloh, Fatmata              Kennedy               27-05.00  
 17 Cruz, Brianna                Gaithersburg          27-02.25  
 18 Jones, Ariana                Thomas Johnson        27-02.00  
 19 Kline, Demari                Douglass              27-01.00  
 20 Davies, Iiaibi               C.H. Flowers          26-11.00  
 21 Plummer, Megan               South Carroll         26-10.50  
 22 Foster, Jordan               Mount Hebron          26-08.25  
 23 Neal, Corryn                 Gaithersburg          26-07.50  
 24 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagerstown      26-07.00  
 25 Redman, Ariana               Rockville             26-05.75  
 26 Sevon, Emefa                 Seneca Valley         25-09.50  
 27 Zeinab, Koita                Kennedy               25-08.75  
 28 Pobee, Gwen                  Thomas Johnson        25-06.25  
 29 Patterson, Natalie           Clarksburg            25-06.00  
 30 Brown, Tamia                 Potomac High          24-08.00  
 31 Woodward, Amber              C.H. Flowers          23-08.50  
 32 Davidson, Azrya              Douglass              23-04.00  
 33 Springs, Courtney            South Hagerstown      22-04.25  
 34 Blautzik, Sara               Rockville             22-01.75  
 35 Warren, Patrice              Rockville             22-01.50  
 36 Pegram, Jazzlyn              Clarksburg            21-11.00  
 37 Allen, Abigail               Fairmont Heights      21-02.50  
 37 Camara, Mamouna              Seneca Valley         21-02.50  
 39 Efinda, Grace                Mount Hebron          20-07.00  
 39 Marbury, Chyna               Potomac High          20-07.00  
 41 Adewole, Molola              Cmit Academy          20-01.50  
 42 Basembe, Abreille            Gaithersburg          19-09.50  
 43 Smith, Sanaa                 Clarksburg            19-00.75  
 44 Sule, Sumurah                Laurel                17-05.25  
 45 Septus, Regine               Laurel                16-04.75  
 46 Perea, Yulise                Bladensburg           14-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klock, Trinity               Clarksburg              112-02   10   
  2 Kuo, Jodie                   Potomac High            107-09    8   
  3 Akingbesote, Tife            C.H. Flowers            106-09    6   
  4 Travers, Asia                Elkton                  102-06    5   
  5 Makogon, Alex                Gaithersburg             89-01    4   
  6 Plummer, Megan               South Carroll            88-04    3   
  7 Kommra, Mariam               Gaithersburg             82-03    2   
  8 Adu, Deborah                 C.H. Flowers             81-10    1   
  9 Jarrett, Alexia              South Hagerstown         81-09  
 10 Jarrett, Brianna             South Hagerstown         80-01  
 11 Giwa, Aminat                 Clarksburg               80-00  
 12 Jones, Ariana                Thomas Johnson           79-06  
 13 Graham, Kamille              Henry A. Wise            77-00  
 14 Guardado, Seyla              Gaithersburg             76-02  
 15 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valley            72-10  
 16 Bazzie, Alexis               Kennedy                  72-09  
 17 Hudson, Jennie               Gaithersburg             70-11  
 18 Vaughns, Makayla             Thomas Johnson           70-02  
 19 Scott, Kennedi               Douglass                 69-06  
 20 George, Sarah                Oxon Hill                69-01  
 21 Foster, Jordan               Mount Hebron             68-02  
 22 Pegram, Jazzlyn              Clarksburg               66-09  
 23 Sevon, Emefa                 Seneca Valley            66-01  
 24 Hackman, Maranda             Elkton                   66-00  
 25 Bond, Renee                  Kennedy                  64-00  
 26 Willis, Tania                Potomac High             61-10  
 27 Patterson, Natalie           Clarksburg               60-11  
 28 Lasota, Taya                 Potomac High             58-09  
 29 Weaver, Kaylee               Mount Hebron             57-11  
 30 Efrem, Miira                 Potomac High             57-09  
 31 Brown, Tamia                 Potomac High             57-07  
 32 Kline, Demari                Douglass                 57-05  
 33 Bellamy, Hevin               Dunbar                   56-02  
 34 Adeoye, Oreoluwa             Thomas Johnson           56-01  
 35 Redman, Ariana               Rockville                54-07  
 36 Woodward, Amber              C.H. Flowers             52-09  
 37 Zeinab, Koita                Kennedy                  51-10  
 38 Camara, Mamouna              Seneca Valley            51-01  
 39 Blautzik, Sara               Rockville                50-09  
 40 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster              50-02  
 40 Warren, Patrice              Rockville                50-02  
 42 Mondo, Lenzy                 Thomas Johnson           48-11  
 43 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valley            48-05  
 44 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers             47-03  
 45 Allen, Abigail               Fairmont Heights         47-00  
 46 Springs, Courtney            South Hagerstown         40-04  
 47 Pretlow, Chelsi              Potomac High             39-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jackson               Douglass                 11.23q  4 
  2 Pitman, Jonnie               Potomac High             11.25q 10 
  3 Moore, Malik                 Laurel                   11.27q  6 
  4 Taylor, Devin                Douglass                 11.28q  3 
  5 Olakunle, Peter              Elkton                   11.32q 12 
  6 Johnson, Desmond             Henry A. Wise            11.33q  8 
  7 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg             11.33q 10 
  8 Vincent, David               Watkins Mill             11.37q  2 
  9 Booker, Khalil               South Hagerstown         11.41   5 
 10 Gill, Kevin                  Henry A. Wise            11.42   5 
 11 Garry, Jamarr                Central                  11.54   3 
 12 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg               11.55   1 
 13 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill             11.55  11 
 14 Whitsett, Maurice            Seneca Valley            11.60   1 
 15 Pettiway, Malik              Douglass                 11.61  11 
 16 Ikegwu, John                 Cmit Academy             11.62   6 
 17 Frazier, Anthony             Gaithersburg             11.62  12 
 17 Myles, Avery                 Henry A. Wise            11.62   9 
 19 Mcdonald, Eric               South Hagerstown         11.63   5 
 20 Johnson, Jayden              Oxon Hill                11.66   8 
 21 Miller, Amer                 Fairmont Heights         11.67  10 
 22 Hornsby, Khalid              Bladensburg              11.68  12 
 23 Jackson, Eric                Potomac High             11.71   3 
 24 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers             11.73   4 
 25 Keene, J'Von                 Fairmont Heights         11.75  13 
 26 Sobgo, Alex                  Kennedy                  11.75   9 
 27 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg               11.77   8 
 28 Rodrique, Breaun             C.H. Flowers             11.78   4 
 29 Crenshaw, Melvin             C.H. Flowers             11.80  13 
 30 Owens, Robert                Cmit Academy             11.81  11 
 31 McCrimmon, Tyren             Dunbar                   11.85   4 
 32 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers             11.86   2 
 33 Brame, Latrell               Oxon Hill                11.88   6 
 34 Bell VI, Charles             Quince Orchard           11.88  13 
 35 McDonald, Grant              Cmit Academy             11.92   5 
 36 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster              11.93   2 
 37 Crumity, Christopher         Laurel                   11.95   5 
 38 Wolff, Jacob                 South Carroll            11.95  10 
 39 Evans, Teon                  Potomac High             11.98   3 
 40 Casiano, Eduardo             Magruder                 11.99   7 
 41 Hamlet, Reginald             Oxon Hill                11.99   6 
 42 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carroll            12.00   2 
 43 Derwin ll, Aaron             Quince Orchard           12.01   7 
 44 Johnson, Jovan               Kennedy                  12.02   8 
 45 Black, David                 Cmit Academy             12.05   6 
 46 Ngoboka, Josh                Gaithersburg             12.07   9 
 47 Jex, Jaden                   Kennedy                  12.13  13 
 48 Oyane, Ronald                International            12.14   2 
 49 Vass, Michael                Elkton                   12.16   1 
 50 Boden, Daryn                 Bladensburg              12.18  10 
 51 Frazier, Shy'Yon             Seneca Valley            12.18  12 
 52 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mount Hebron             12.19  11 
 53 Dennis, Ronnell              Quince Orchard           12.21   3 
 54 Obajemu, David               Magruder                 12.30  12 
 55 Abankwah, Nathan             Mount Hebron             12.32   7 
 56 Hill, Kobe                   Mount Hebron             12.33   7 
 57 Ferreira, Arthur             Albert Einstein          12.36  13 
 57 Carson, Dreshawn             Thomas Johnson           12.36   2 
 59 Gibson, Tyler                Thomas Johnson           12.39   4 
 60 Cooper, Marquez              Quince Orchard           12.44   1 
 61 Lopez, Jaider                Clarksburg               12.45   2 
 62 Banks, Jamaal                Dunbar                   12.48   4 
 63 Cook, Marlon                 Potomac High             12.57  13 
 64 Kamara, Mustapha             Potomac High             12.62   4 
 65 Boamah, Emmanuel             Magruder                 12.63  10 
 66 Adolphe, Quentin             Potomac High             12.68   9 
 67 Romero, Julio                Laurel                   12.76   2 
 68 Wolff, Alex                  South Carroll            12.86   5 
 69 Fields, Clarence             Fairmont Heights         12.92   5 
 70 Jimenez, Nicholas            Thomas Johnson           13.02  11 
 71 Mengesha, Kidus              Potomac High             13.05  12 
 72 Salinas, Daniel              Thomas Johnson           13.57  13 
 73 Bennett, Terrae              Dunbar                   13.62   7 
 74 Abijomaa, Adrien             Rockville                14.01   9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, David               Watkins Mill             10.97   10   
  2 Jones, Jackson               Douglass                 11.16    8   
  3 Moore, Malik                 Laurel                   11.19    6    11.188
  4 Pitman, Jonnie               Potomac High            J11.19    5    11.189
  5 Taylor, Devin                Douglass                 11.20    4   
  6 Johnson, Desmond             Henry A. Wise            11.21    3   
  7 Olakunle, Peter              Elkton                   11.22    2   
  8 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg             11.27    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vincent, David               Watkins Mill             22.41   1  10   
  2 Manley, Ra'Mel               Henry A. Wise            22.78   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Desmond             Henry A. Wise            22.90   1   6   
  4 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers             23.08   1   5   
  5 Jones, Jackson               Douglass                 23.15  12   4   
  6 Montgomery, Tavian           Westminster              23.19   3   3   
  7 Vault, Nathaniel             Watkins Mill             23.27   3   2   
  8 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill             23.37   4   1   
  9 Gilbert, Louis               Oxon Hill                23.48   8 
 10 Johnson, Jayden              Oxon Hill                23.57   6 
 11 Keene, J'Von                 Fairmont Heights         23.58   2 
 12 Miller, Amer                 Fairmont Heights         23.59   5 
 13 Brame, Latrell               Oxon Hill                23.62   6  23.611
 14 Sobgo, Alex                  Kennedy                  23.62   3  23.619
 15 Olakunle, Peter              Elkton                   23.63   2 
 16 Jackson, Eric                Potomac High             23.66   6 
 17 Mcdonald, Eric               South Hagerstown         23.69  13 
 18 Williams, Jaheem             Laurel                   23.73   3 
 19 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg             23.77   4 
 20 Lee, Jared                   Clarksburg               23.79   2 
 21 Opon, Zachary                Laurel                   23.84   4 
 22 Barnes, Larry                South Hagerstown         24.09   7  24.089
 23 Hill, Kobe                   Mount Hebron             24.09   5  24.090
 24 McDonald, Grant              Cmit Academy             24.17   8 
 25 Gray, Miles                  Douglass                 24.18  13 
 26 Martin, De'Jion              Watkins Mill             24.19   6 
 27 Genovez Green, Aaron         Quince Orchard           24.21   5 
 28 Boden, Daryn                 Bladensburg              24.23   6  24.221
 29 Jex, Jaden                   Kennedy                  24.23   7  24.225
 30 Owens, Robert                Cmit Academy             24.23   9  24.226
 31 Wortham, Kevin               Douglass                 24.27   8 
 32 Pitman, Jonnie               Potomac High             24.28   2 
 33 Hornsby, Khalid              Bladensburg              24.29   3 
 34 Smith, Alijah                C.H. Flowers             24.33   3 
 35 Williams, Benjamin           Potomac High             24.38   4 
 36 Wolff, Jacob                 South Carroll            24.42   5 
 37 Uduh, Emmanuel               Gaithersburg             24.48   7 
 38 Casiano, Eduardo             Magruder                 24.49  12 
 39 Cook, Marlon                 Potomac High             24.50   3 
 40 Padilla, Ryan                Seneca Valley            24.52  10 
 41 Bethune, Michael             Laurel                   24.54   5 
 42 Ferreira, Arthur             Albert Einstein          24.60   6 
 43 Vaughns, Mark                Thomas Johnson           24.65   9 
 44 Sorey, Matthew               C.H. Flowers             24.70   5 
 45 Evan, Justin                 Mount Hebron             24.73   5 
 46 Buchanan, Kaili              Potomac High             24.74   4 
 47 Black, David                 Cmit Academy             24.75   8 
 48 Galler, Scott                Albert Einstein          24.86   7 
 49 Vass, Michael                Elkton                   24.89   8 
 50 Crumity, Christopher         Laurel                   25.00   9 
 51 Gibson, Tyler                Thomas Johnson           25.01   8 
 52 Robinson, Queyan             Quince Orchard           25.20   9 
 53 Landon, Donnie               Douglass                 25.21  12 
 54 Shannon, Tristan             C.H. Flowers             25.24   9 
 55 Oyane, Ronald                International            25.29   2 
 56 Robinson, Frederick          Cmit Academy             25.35  10 
 57 Carr, Joshua                 Elkton                   25.43  10 
 58 McKinney, Camren             Clarksburg               25.47  10 
 59 Wolff, Alex                  South Carroll            25.62  11 
 60 Coppola, Chris               Potomac High             25.70  10 
 61 Bell VI, Charles             Quince Orchard           25.76   4 
 62 Anderson, Luke               South Carroll            25.83  10 
 63 Adolphe, Quentin             Potomac High             25.91  11 
 64 Ngoboka, Josh                Gaithersburg             25.93  13 
 65 Cooper, Marquez              Quince Orchard           26.24   9 
 66 Johnson, Michael             Potomac High             27.11  11 
 67 Bennett, Terrae              Dunbar                   27.54  12 
 68 Lee, Julian                  Rockville                27.72  11 
 69 Henriquez, Andres            Thomas Johnson           29.06  11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manley, Ra'Mel               Henry A. Wise            49.74   1  10   
  2 Arnold, Michael              Central                  50.18   1   8   
  3 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers             50.76   1   6   
  4 Gelin, Matthew               Potomac High             51.08   2   5   
  5 Adjapong, Nicholas           Watkins Mill             51.75   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Alijah              Douglass                 51.97   1   3   
  7 Coulibaly, Gaoussou          South Hagerstown         52.13   6   2   
  8 Thompson, Jamal              Potomac High             52.24   4   1   
  9 McCrimmon, Tyren             Dunbar                   52.56   2 
 10 Turner, Glen                 Mount Hebron             52.66   2 
 11 Kamdem, Joseph               Seneca Valley            52.71   2 
 12 James, Emmanuel              C.H. Flowers             52.72   1 
 13 Deyonou, Johan               Albert Einstein          53.09   8 
 14 Montgomery, Tavian           Westminster              53.23   3 
 15 Williams, Benjamin           Potomac High             53.38   4 
 16 Chambers, Yonzay             Oxon Hill                53.43   3 
 17 Cartwright, Austin           Westminster              53.50   3 
 18 Buchanan, Kaili              Potomac High             53.53   6 
 19 Wilson, Miles                Potomac High             53.75   4 
 20 Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque     Gaithersburg             54.22   8 
 21 Evans, Joel                  Mount Hebron             54.27   3  54.263
 22 Mkamba, Salim                South Hagerstown         54.27   6  54.269
 23 Himoug-Banim, Marcel         Laurel                   54.46   6 
 24 Robinson, Sam                South Carroll            54.69   7 
 25 Evans, Teon                  Potomac High             54.78   9 
 26 Snowden, Jamal               Seneca Valley            54.84  12 
 27 Roach, Jeffery               Seneca Valley            54.90   8 
 28 Smith, Alijah                C.H. Flowers             55.01   4 
 29 Sobgo, Alex                  Kennedy                  55.11   2 
 30 Banks, Jamaal                Dunbar                   55.16   5 
 31 Padilla, Ryan                Seneca Valley            55.48  13 
 32 Ndongmo, Bryant              Clarksburg               55.53   9 
 33 Nyelenkeh, Muhammed          C.H. Flowers             55.54   6 
 34 Bethune, Michael             Laurel                   55.55   6 
 35 Turman, Miles                Potomac High             55.59   9 
 36 Simons, Kingsley             Mount Hebron             55.63   3 
 37 Kassim, Toyeeb               Laurel                   55.70   7 
 38 Robinson, Queyan             Quince Orchard           55.76   5 
 39 Chen, Allen                  Gaithersburg             56.11   7 
 40 Hornsby, Khalid              Bladensburg              56.12   4 
 41 Terry, Christian             Potomac High             56.18  12 
 42 Anderson, Luke               South Carroll            56.19   9 
 43 Goodman, Harry               Bladensburg              56.28   8 
 44 Carson, Marquise             Oxon Hill                56.60   8 
 45 Butler, Khalil               South Hagerstown         56.63  11 
 46 Galler, Scott                Albert Einstein          56.82  10 
 47 Burrough, josiah             Cmit Academy             56.87   9 
 48 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg               56.97   9 
 49 Lopez, Jaider                Clarksburg               57.09  10 
 50 Kolb, Mark                   Elkton                   57.40   6 
 51 Green, Aidan                 Thomas Johnson           57.49  10 
 52 Mwepo, Josh                  Quince Orchard           57.58   7 
 53 Bikim, John                  Quince Orchard           57.84   5 
 54 Kent, Nathan                 Westminster              58.35  10 
 55 Rice, Isaiah                 Douglass                 58.60  13 
 56 Kamara, Abubakar             Laurel                   58.78   7 
 57 Strong, Dorian               Henry A. Wise            59.94   1 
 58 Emmanuel, Orooluwa           Cmit Academy           1:00.00   9 
 59 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orchard         1:00.59   7 
 60 Brown, Alex                  Douglass               1:00.72  11 
 61 Carr, Joshua                 Elkton                 1:01.48  10 
 62 Zarate, Miguel               Magruder               1:01.71  13 
 63 Banks, Brinden               Dunbar                 1:02.06  13 
 64 Owens, Robert                Cmit Academy           1:02.11   9 
 65 Swope, Trevor                South Carroll          1:02.36  11 
 66 Bennett, Terrae              Dunbar                 1:02.37  12 
 67 Porciuncuna, Lance           Rockville              1:03.01  12 
 68 Adeoye, Idris                Fairmont Heights       1:03.60  10 
 69 Clark, Kishore               Cmit Academy           1:03.68  11 
 70 Butler, Matthew              Rockville              1:05.00  11 
 71 Harrison, Daymon             Fairmont Heights       1:06.71  12 
 72 Parkins, Caleb               Thomas Johnson         1:09.89  11 
 73 Ennis, Eli                   Thomas Johnson         1:12.27  10 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Serville, Randy              Oxon Hill              1:58.14   1  10   
  2 Schlining, Michael           Mount Hebron           1:59.24   1   8   
  3 Goodson, Lee                 South Carroll          2:03.16   1   6   
  4 Turner, Glen                 Mount Hebron           2:03.59   1   5   
  5 Deyonou, Johan               Albert Einstein        2:04.06   1   4   
  6 Evans, Joel                  Mount Hebron           2:04.45   1   3   
  7 Wiggins, Ivan                Oxon Hill              2:05.93   2   2   
  8 Olsen, Byron                 Magruder               2:06.88   2   1   
  9 Funka, Kyle                  Westminster            2:07.37   2 
 10 Labeach IV, Samuel           Watkins Mill           2:07.72   1 
 11 Kettula, John                South Carroll          2:07.90   2 
 12 Reggasa, Mulisa              Kennedy                2:08.05   2 
 13 Antonetti, Peter             Gaithersburg           2:08.15   1 
 14 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orchard         2:08.71   1 
 15 Alston, Justin               Oxon Hill              2:09.03   2 
 16 Cousar, Davon                C.H. Flowers           2:09.68   1 
 17 Hibbert, Tyrese              Watkins Mill           2:10.68   1 
 18 Betancourth, Jenerson        Gaithersburg           2:12.04   3 
 19 James, Emmanuel              C.H. Flowers           2:12.32   1 
 20 Eig, Sam                     Clarksburg             2:12.36   3 
 21 Burke, Joshua                Douglass               2:13.03   6 
 22 Kelly, Mateus                Clarksburg             2:13.24   4 
 23 Banks, Jamaal                Dunbar                 2:13.66   4 
 24 Nwadiaro, Joe                Laurel                 2:13.97   2 
 25 Himoug-Banim, Marcel         Laurel                 2:14.18   2 
 26 Vega, Tyler                  Elkton                 2:14.21   3 
 27 Barry, Boubacar              Seneca Valley          2:14.34   3 
 28 Bavari, Daveen               Thomas Johnson         2:17.13   2 
 29 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar                 2:18.05   4 
 30 Cave, Brendan                South Carroll          2:18.25   5 
 31 Franklin, Timothy            Gaithersburg           2:18.27   3 
 32 McCrimmon, Tyren             Dunbar                 2:18.54   4 
 33 Goodman, Harry               Bladensburg            2:19.71   3 
 34 Boyd IV, John                Watkins Mill           2:19.92   2 
 35 Nafiu, Mohammed              C.H. Flowers           2:20.13   3 
 36 Masale, David                Laurel                 2:20.58   3 
 37 Bagwell-cook, Malik          South Hagerstown       2:21.43   3 
 38 Worthman, Nick               Clarksburg             2:21.53   5 
 39 McKeever, Mack               Thomas Johnson         2:21.76   4 
 40 Cotoia, Kyle                 Westminster            2:21.94   1 
 41 Minor, Jay                   Bladensburg            2:23.15   2 
 42 Finch, Damonte               Laurel                 2:23.37   3 
 43 Watts, Javon                 Henry A. Wise          2:23.74   3 
 44 Sisco, Colby                 Quince Orchard         2:23.87   5 
 45 Dubin, Benji                 Quince Orchard         2:24.82   3 
 46 Resendiz-zaleta, Eric        Westminster            2:24.99   5 
 47 Gray, Miles                  Douglass               2:26.74   2 
 48 Zarchin, Brian               Quince Orchard         2:26.92   5 
 49 Allen, Greg                  Potomac High           2:26.95   5 
 50 Zhao, Zachary                Magruder               2:27.10   6 
 51 Bedregall, Leithan           South Hagerstown       2:27.46   4 
 52 Kim, Dylan                   Rockville              2:27.71   5 
 53 Baker, Malcom                Potomac High           2:28.48   5 
 54 Anderson, Tyrell             Fairmont Heights       2:28.59   2 
 55 Tabor, Charlie               Potomac High           2:30.01   5 
 56 Banks, Brinden               Dunbar                 2:30.24   4 
 57 Escobar, Carlos              Bladensburg            2:31.41   5 
 58 Zhang, Louis                 Potomac High           2:32.09   5 
 59 Holmes, Darius               Fairmont Heights       2:32.69   4 
 60 Clendenin, Justin            C.H. Flowers           2:35.52   4 
 61 Clark, Kishore               Cmit Academy           2:41.84   6 
 62 Harrison, Daymon             Fairmont Heights       2:41.91   6 
 63 Ikegwu, Joshua               Cmit Academy           2:45.02   6 
 64 Andrews, Jarel               Potomac High           2:45.40   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mussie, Simeon               Albert Einstein        4:23.89   1  10   
  2 Antonetti, Peter             Gaithersburg           4:34.33   1   8   
  3 Vaughan, Erik                Mount Hebron           4:36.42   1   6   
  4 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg             4:38.98   1   5   
  5 Ververs, Jacob               Mount Hebron           4:41.25   1   4   
  6 Kettula, John                South Carroll          4:42.30   1   3   
  7 Bavari, Daveen               Thomas Johnson         4:44.45   1   2   
  8 Scalzi, Chris                South Carroll          4:45.95   1   1   
  9 Eig, Sam                     Clarksburg             4:48.76   1 
 10 Alston, Justin               Oxon Hill              4:51.79   1 
 11 Reggasa, Mulisa              Kennedy                4:54.00   1 
 12 Cardona, Carlos              Watkins Mill           4:55.89   1 
 13 Barry, Boubacar              Seneca Valley          4:56.14   2 
 14 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg             4:58.65   2 
 15 Hall, Cooper                 Quince Orchard         4:58.67   2 
 16 Minor, James                 Bladensburg            4:58.85   2 
 17 Franklin, Timothy            Gaithersburg           5:00.67   2 
 18 Coley, Dyson                 Henry A. Wise          5:03.30   2 
 19 Vega, Tyler                  Elkton                 5:03.36   1 
 20 Burke, Joshua                Douglass               5:03.74   4 
 21 Lassiter, Seth               Westminster            5:05.04   2 
 22 Wallace, Khalil              C.H. Flowers           5:08.35   2 
 23 Minor, Jay                   Bladensburg            5:09.16   3 
 24 Hodge, Trevor                Mount Hebron           5:09.24   1 
 25 Cotoia, Kyle                 Westminster            5:12.41   1 
 26 Banks, Brinden               Dunbar                 5:12.86   3 
 27 Sisco, Colby                 Quince Orchard         5:12.91   2 
 28 Wagner, Shane                Westminster            5:12.95   2 
 29 Barney, David                Rockville              5:13.08   2 
 30 Bedregall, Leithan           South Hagerstown       5:19.50   3 
 31 Bagwell-cook, Malik          South Hagerstown       5:19.85   2 
 32 Olsen, Byron                 Magruder               5:20.48   1 
 33 Kirk, Howard                 Rockville              5:21.36   2 
 34 Macal, Alan                  Bladensburg            5:21.56   3 
 35 Fontek, Johnny               Quince Orchard         5:22.68   2 
 36 Caprarola-bianco, Gabe       Thomas Johnson         5:22.76   3 
 37 Hayes, Aidan                 South Carroll          5:23.32   3 
 38 Masale, David                Laurel                 5:23.73   2 
 39 Watts, Javon                 Henry A. Wise          5:23.76   3 
 40 Nwadiaro, Joe                Laurel                 5:27.02   1 
 41 Navato, Matt                 Gaithersburg           5:27.96   3 
 42 Holmes, Darius               Fairmont Heights       5:32.20   3 
 43 Hemelt, Evan                 Mount Hebron           5:33.40   3 
 44 Tiliksew, Samuel             Laurel                 5:33.61   3 
 45 Baker, Malcom                Potomac High           5:34.07   3 
 46 Margolis, Max                Central                5:35.57   4 
 47 Bue, Matt                    Albert Einstein        5:36.60   3 
 48 Fagan, Eric                  Quince Orchard         5:37.22   3 
 49 Thompson, Blake              Douglass               5:39.22   3 
 50 Escobar, Carlos              Bladensburg            5:42.35   3 
 51 Finch, Damonte               Laurel                 5:48.60   2 
 52 Kerrigan, Alex               Magruder               5:54.61   4 
 53 Ruiz, Sabastian              Magruder               5:57.74   4 
 54 Anderson, Tyrell             Fairmont Heights       5:57.78   4 
 55 Harrison, Daymon             Fairmont Heights       5:59.10   4 
 56 Carvajal, Michael            Rockville              5:59.74   3 
 57 Erickson, Mathew             South Carroll          6:08.33   4 
 58 Blount, Jeremiah             Potomac High           6:11.39   3 
 59 DeLaVile, Rafael             Potomac High           6:36.10   4 
 60 Ikegwu, Joshua               Cmit Academy           6:52.30   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thoms, Chris                 Quince Orchard         9:56.10   1  10   
  2 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg            10:08.19   1   8   
  3 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster           10:14.80   1   6   
  4 Griffin, Noah                Westminster           10:24.07   1   5   
  5 Jones, William               Mount Hebron          10:31.12   1   4   
  6 Cave, Jason                  South Carroll         10:41.14   1   3   
  7 Barry, Boubacar              Seneca Valley         10:48.53   1   2   
  8 Cardona, Carlos              Watkins Mill          11:04.64   1   1   
  9 Goodrich, Josh               Thomas Johnson        11:06.96   1 
 10 Coley, Dyson                 Henry A. Wise         11:15.53   1 
 11 Minor, James                 Bladensburg           11:34.36   2 
 12 Mara, Ethan                  Quince Orchard        11:36.48   1 
 13 Foote, Austin                Westminster           11:49.09   2 
 14 Luu, Lindon                  Magruder              11:54.45   1 
 15 Franklin, Timothy            Gaithersburg          11:54.74   1 
 16 Wallace, Khalil              C.H. Flowers          11:56.17   1 
 17 Womack, Judah                South Hagerstown      11:57.86   1 
 18 O'Clery, Blake               South Carroll         12:03.66   2 
 19 Watts, Javon                 Henry A. Wise         12:08.84   1 
 20 Ivanchev, Martin             Quince Orchard        12:17.15   2 
 21 Sheppard, Michael            South Hagerstown      12:18.87   2 
 22 Macal, Alan                  Bladensburg           12:30.06   2 
 23 Pierce, Daimen               Magruder              12:39.04   2 
 24 Akakpo, Elom                 South Hagerstown      12:44.54   2 
 25 Iqbal, Wafeeq                Magruder              12:47.24   2 
 26 Preston, Patrick             Westminster           12:49.11   2 
 27 Tiliksew, Samuel             Laurel                13:13.45   2 
 28 Reddy, Vikas                 Mount Hebron          13:28.64   1 
 29 Gutierrez, Emmanuel          Clarksburg            13:31.05   2 
 30 Thompson, Blake              Douglass              14:20.20   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers             14.82q  1 
  2 Sampson, Zackary             Oxon Hill                14.83q  2 
  3 Kelsick, Kareem              Henry A. Wise            15.18q  5 
  4 Oke, Freddie                 Gaithersburg             15.53q  6 
  5 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill             15.56q  4 
  6 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg               16.26q  3 
  7 Gainous, Rodney              Henry A. Wise            16.72q  4 
  8 Carey, Devyn                 South Hagerstown         16.72q  2 
  9 Anderson, Luke               South Carroll            16.73   4 
 10 Calvin, Glenith              Gaithersburg             16.81   5 
 11 Waguespack, Ryan             Thomas Johnson           17.02   1 
 12 Griffin, Steven              Westminster              17.49   2 
 13 Martin, Malcolm              Quince Orchard           17.71   5 
 14 Kent, Nicholas               Mount Hebron             17.86   5 
 15 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orchard           18.01   4 
 16 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster              18.34   1 
 17 Nwogu, Victor                C.H. Flowers             18.67   2 
 18 Mohamed, Jabril              Rockville                18.67   3 
 19 Stephens, Jassiem            Gaithersburg             18.82   6 
 20 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers             19.07   5 
 21 Horton, Tre                  Clarksburg               19.37   1 
 22 Wu, Isaac                    Clarksburg               19.49   3 
 23 Ojo, Isaac                   Bladensburg              19.56   3 
 24 Odom, Keinon                 Mount Hebron             19.57   2 
 25 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg             19.63   4 
 26 Fields, Clarence             Fairmont Heights         19.84   2 
 27 Porciuncuna, Lance           Rockville                19.98   5 
 28 Kent, Nathan                 Westminster              20.35   6 
 29 Obiniyi, Paulson             C.H. Flowers             21.05   1 
 30 Grant, Alex                  South Hagerstown         22.27   6 
 31 Onana Mvongo, Patrick        Clarksburg               24.31   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers             14.15   10   
  2 Sampson, Zackary             Oxon Hill                14.81    8   
  3 Kelsick, Kareem              Henry A. Wise            14.98    6   
  4 Oke, Freddie                 Gaithersburg             15.10    5   
  5 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill             15.58    4   
  6 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg               16.30    3   
  7 Carey, Devyn                 South Hagerstown         16.89    2   
  8 Gainous, Rodney              Henry A. Wise            17.67    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sampson, Zackary             Oxon Hill                56.15   1  10   
  2 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers             56.47   1   8   
  3 Mesamours, Leopold           Mount Hebron             58.99   2   6   
  4 Martin, Malcolm              Quince Orchard           59.34   3   5   
  5 Oke, Freddie                 Gaithersburg             59.61   2   4   
  6 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar                 1:02.09   4   3   
  7 Kent, Nicholas               Mount Hebron           1:02.41   2   2   
  8 Vaughns, Mark                Thomas Johnson         1:02.72   5   1   
  9 Wingate, David               C.H. Flowers           1:03.39   2 
 10 Griffin, Steven              Westminster            1:04.21   2 
 11 Waguespack, Ryan             Thomas Johnson         1:04.53   3 
 12 Fields, Clarence             Fairmont Heights       1:04.81   5 
 13 Morris, Montrel              Watkins Mill           1:04.95   1 
 14 Ojo, Isaac                   Bladensburg            1:06.98   2 
 15 Nwogu, Victor                C.H. Flowers           1:08.06   4 
 16 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orchard         1:08.26   4 
 17 Maheu, Jonathan              Thomas Johnson         1:08.32   4 
 18 Obiniyi, Paulson             C.H. Flowers           1:10.93   3 
 19 Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron           1:12.54   3 
 20 Nyelenkeh, Sulaiman          Cmit Academy           1:13.04   4 
 21 Bocage, Jordan               Cmit Academy           1:14.55   5 
 22 Burrough, josiah             Cmit Academy           1:18.55   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                        43.12   1  10   
  2 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                         43.14   1   8   
  3 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                     43.68   1   6   
  4 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                   43.92   2   5   
  5 Laurel High School  'A'                               44.25   3   4   
  6 Elkton High School  'A'                               44.69   3   3   
  7 Watkins Mill High School  'B'                         44.87   2   2   
  8 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                            44.93   4   1   
  9 C.H. Flowers High School  'B'                         44.95   2 
 10 Westminster High School  'A'                          45.09   2 
 11 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                         45.15   1 
 12 Cmit Academy  'A'                                     45.18   4 
 13 Potomac High School  'A'                              45.45   2 
 14 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                      45.48   1 
 15 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                       46.15   2 
 16 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        46.44   3 
 17 Clarksburg High School  'A'                           46.45   3 
 18 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                           46.92   2 
 19 Potomac High School  'B'                              47.21   4 
 20 South Carroll High School  'A'                        47.50   4 
 21 Bladensburg High School  'B'                          48.30   3 
 22 Clarksburg High School  'B'                           48.34   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                   52.09  
  2 Albert Einstein High School  'A'                      53.60  
  3 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                       55.42  
  4 Bladensburg High School  'A'                          55.99  
  5 Westminster High School  'A'                          56.65  
  6 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         1:01.04  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      1:31.29   1  10   
  2 Watkins Mill High School  'B'                       1:32.13   2   8   
  3 Laurel High School  'A'                             1:32.62   1   6   
  4 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   1:33.10   1   5   
  5 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                 1:34.07   2   4   
  6 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       1:34.58   2   3   
  7 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       1:34.70   1   2   
  8 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                   1:34.71   2   1   
  9 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         1:34.79   3 
 10 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          1:35.45   1 
 11 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:35.72   1 
 12 Elkton High School  'A'                             1:36.45   3 
 13 C.H. Flowers High School  'B'                       1:37.31   2 
 14 Potomac High School  'B'                            1:38.50   3 
 15 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      1:39.19   3 
 16 Westminster High School  'A'                        1:41.18   3 
 17 Clarksburg High School  'B'                         1:41.72   4 
 18 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 1:41.87   4 
 19 Cmit Academy  'B'                                   1:41.92   4 
 20 South Carroll High School  'B'                      1:42.83   4 
 21 South Carroll High School  'A'                      1:48.32   3 
 22 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                 1:50.46   3 
 23 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    1:51.50   2 
 -- Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'B'                      DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          3:26.67   1  10   
  2 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         3:30.99   1   8   
  3 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       3:32.52   1   6   
  4 Laurel High School  'A'                             3:36.01   1   5   
  5 Westminster High School  'A'                        3:39.57   1   4   
  6 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                   3:39.86   2   3   
  7 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       3:39.91   1   2   
  8 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      3:40.64   2   1   
  9 Potomac High School  'A'                            3:41.72   1 
 10 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       3:43.13   3 
 11 Laurel High School  'B'                             3:44.35   2 
 12 South Carroll High School  'A'                      3:44.97   1 
 13 C.H. Flowers High School  'B'                       3:45.01   1 
 14 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         3:50.24   2 
 15 Bladensburg High School  'B'                        3:51.17   2 
 16 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 3:51.26   2 
 17 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    3:56.61   3 
 18 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                     3:56.92   2 
 19 Bladensburg High School  'A'                        4:01.41   2 
 20 Potomac High School  'B'                            4:03.53   3 
 21 Clarksburg High School  'B'                         4:08.91   3 
 22 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'B'                 4:30.39   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         8:12.42   1  10   
  2 Oxon Hill High School  'A'                          8:17.80   1   8   
  3 Frederick Douglass High School  'A'                 8:36.37   1   6   
  4 Watkins Mill High School  'A'                       8:38.57   1   5   
  5 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 8:49.64   1   4   
  6 Gaithersburg High School  'A'                       8:54.72   1   3   
  7 South Carroll High School  'A'                      8:59.92   1   2   
  8 South Hagerstown High School  'A'                   9:09.38   2   1   
  9 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo  'A'                 9:16.72   2 
 10 Westminster High School  'A'                        9:23.51   2 
 11 C.H. Flowers High School  'B'                       9:26.56   1 
 12 Clarksburg High School  'B'                         9:44.52   2 
 13 South Carroll High School  'B'                      9:46.91   2 
 14 Fairmont Heights High School  'A'                  10:09.05   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Kimani             Fairmont Heights       6-00.00   10   
  2 Ofosu, Joshua                Watkins Mill           5-10.00    8   
  3 Boamah, Emmanuel             Magruder              J5-10.00    6   
  4 Sulaiman, Adeola             Douglass              J5-10.00    5   
  5 Snowden, Jamal               Seneca Valley          5-08.00    3.50
  5 Parker, Lamont               South Hagerstown       5-08.00    3.50
  7 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg          J5-08.00    2   
  8 Ferreira, Arthur             Albert Einstein        5-06.00    1   
 -- Toure, Ibrahim               Clarksburg                FAIL  
 -- Petrowicz, Joey              Westminster               FAIL  
 -- Zarate, Miguel               Magruder                  FAIL  
 -- Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg                FAIL  
 -- Ramlal, Nick                 Clarksburg                FAIL  
 -- Boggs, Jay                   Westminster               FAIL  
 -- Marshall, Kris               Thomas Johnson            FAIL  
 -- Miles, Shemarri              Fairmont Heights          FAIL  
 -- Bikim, John                  Quince Orchard            FAIL  
 -- Odom, Keinon                 Mount Hebron              FAIL  
 -- Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron              FAIL  
 -- McAdam, Daequan              Clarksburg                FAIL  
 -- McDonough, Declan            Westminster               FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tunkel, Patrick              South Carroll         13-03.00   10   
  2 Pinto, Joey                  Thomas Johnson        11-03.00    8   
  3 Gillcrist, Danny             Westminster           10-03.00    5.50
  3 Petrowicz, Joey              Westminster           10-03.00    5.50
  5 Kamanu, Peter                Thomas Johnson       J10-03.00    4   
  6 LoPiccolo, Micah             Westminster            9-03.00    3   
  7 Swope, Trevor                South Carroll          8-09.00    1.50
  7 Bishop, Ethan                Mount Hebron           8-09.00    1.50
  9 Lape, Sam                    South Carroll         J8-09.00  
 10 Bedregall, Zayne             South Hagerstown      J8-09.00  
 11 Grant, Hakim                 Elkton                 8-03.00  
 -- Simpson, Ben                 Albert Einstein           FAIL  
 -- Cordle, Aidan                Quince Orchard            FAIL  
 -- Grant, Alex                  South Hagerstown          FAIL  
 -- Miller, Andrew               South Carroll             FAIL  
 -- Renzi, Ryan                  Quince Orchard            FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg          22-01.50   10   
  2 Prodoehl, Cole               Westminster           20-06.25    8   
  3 West, Kristian               Douglass              20-04.75    6   
  4 Thorpe, Kameron              Watkins Mill          20-04.00    5   
  5 Snowden, Jamal               Seneca Valley         20-01.75    4   
  6 Hoston, Charlie              South Hagerstown      20-00.50    3   
  7 Baxter, Jeremiah             Magruder              19-10.75    2   
  8 Lofton, D'Mitri              Watkins Mill          19-05.50    1   
  9 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg            19-00.75  
 10 Gainous, Rodney              Henry A. Wise         18-09.50  
 10 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orchard        18-09.50  
 12 Obajemu, David               Magruder              18-09.00  
 12 Thomas, Nicholas             Douglass              18-09.00  
 14 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar                18-04.50  
 14 McNeil, Cameron              Kennedy               18-04.50  
 16 Carey, Devyn                 South Hagerstown      18-02.00  
 17 Pettiway, Malik              Douglass              18-01.75  
 18 Boamah, Emmanuel             Magruder              18-00.50  
 19 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg          17-11.25  
 20 Hoston, Chance               South Hagerstown      17-10.00  
 21 Wulff, Joshua                Thomas Johnson        17-09.00  
 22 Watters Jr, Tashawn          Elkton                17-06.00  
 23 Toure, Ibrahim               Clarksburg            17-05.50  
 24 Whitsett, Maurice            Seneca Valley         17-03.50  
 25 Ramlal, Nick                 Clarksburg            16-11.75  
 26 Patel, Aryan                 Gaithersburg          16-00.75  
 27 Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron          15-08.50  
 28 Odom, Keinon                 Mount Hebron          15-07.25  
 29 Burdt, Seins                 South Carroll         15-03.00  
 30 Ison, Keone                  Thomas Johnson        14-10.25  
 31 Benjamin, Kimani             Fairmont Heights      11-09.50  
 -- Miller, Andrew               South Carroll             FOUL  
 -- Myles, Avery                 Henry A. Wise             FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg          44-10.00   10   
  2 Baxter, Jeremiah             Magruder              42-09.00    8   
  3 Myles, Avery                 Henry A. Wise         41-02.00    6   
  4 Hoston, Charlie              South Hagerstown      40-10.00    5   
  5 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar                40-08.00    4   
  6 Nwokoro, Obinna              Douglass              40-02.50    3   
  7 Toure, Ibrahim               Clarksburg           J40-02.50    2   
  8 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster           39-09.00    1   
  9 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orchard        39-04.00  
 10 Watters Jr, Tashawn          Elkton                39-01.50  
 11 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg          38-09.50  
 12 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg            38-04.00  
 13 Kent, Nicholas               Mount Hebron          37-06.00  
 14 Nesmith, Mekhi               Douglass              37-01.50  
 15 Olumide, Subomi              Mount Hebron          36-10.50  
 16 Ramlal, Nick                 Clarksburg            36-06.00  
 17 Maheu, Jonathan              Thomas Johnson        35-03.00  
 18 Grant, Alex                  South Hagerstown      34-09.50  
 19 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valley         34-09.00  
 20 Patel, Aryan                 Gaithersburg          34-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers          46-10.50   10   
  2 Vanzego, Kobe                C.H. Flowers          42-06.75    8   
  3 Gainous, Rodney              Henry A. Wise         42-06.50    6   
  4 Steiner, Ian                 Henry A. Wise         42-02.50    5   
  5 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg            40-00.50    4   
  6 Conception, Michael          Thomas Johnson        39-10.50    3   
  7 Lajara, Marion               Albert Einstein       39-06.50    2   
  8 Washington, Isaiah           Magruder              38-08.50    1   
  9 Lewis, Leighton              Elkton                38-06.75  
 10 Zarta, Alex                  Westminster           37-11.75  
 11 Sayeh, Baeba                 Watkins Mill          37-02.25  
 12 Rinaldo, Nick                Albert Einstein       37-00.75  
 13 Chowdhury, Rafid             Quince Orchard        36-06.00  
 14 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valley         35-08.50  
 15 Amoh, Josh                   Clarksburg            35-07.50  
 16 Burdt, Seins                 South Carroll         35-06.00  
 17 Merlos, Aaron                Watkins Mill          35-02.50  
 18 Lynch, Keimonei              Douglass              35-00.00  
 19 Kim, Elias                   Mount Hebron          34-07.00  
 20 Ayitey, Elisha               Quince Orchard        33-11.75  
 21 Amaya, Dima                  Bladensburg           33-10.25  
 22 Gambill, Troy                Thomas Johnson        33-08.00  
 23 Smith, Alexander             Clarksburg            33-06.50  
 24 Hudson, David                Douglass              33-06.00  
 25 Ward, Daniel                 Clarksburg            33-05.00  
 26 Stucky, Shane                C.H. Flowers          33-00.25  
 27 Dalton, Dillon               Gaithersburg          32-07.75  
 28 Cameron, Major               Bladensburg           32-03.50  
 29 Ripple, Joseph               Quince Orchard        31-10.75  
 30 Allade, Sem                  Elkton                31-09.00  
 31 Mobley, John                 Elkton                31-08.50  
 32 Ebo, Obina                   C.H. Flowers          31-00.00  
 33 Villanueva, Yosimar          Bladensburg           30-08.00  
 34 Titus, Zion                  Quince Orchard        30-07.00  
 35 Day, Jaeden                  Cmit Academy          30-00.25  
 36 Spady, Micah                 Elkton                29-11.75  
 37 Jarrett, Johannes            Kennedy               29-11.50  
 38 Sharp, Will                  Magruder              29-09.00  
 39 Wilson, Lavarie              Seneca Valley         29-05.00  
 40 Arrington, Keyshawn          South Hagerstown      28-11.00  
 41 Allenbaugh, William          Westminster           28-10.75  
 42 Gregory, Cameron             Henry A. Wise         28-08.00  
 43 Simpson, Ben                 Albert Einstein       28-00.00  
 44 Puckett, Eric                Westminster           27-10.50  
 45 Miller, Amari                Fairmont Heights      25-07.75  
 46 Condon, Wesley               Albert Einstein       24-10.50  
 47 Delaville, Elliot            Potomac High          24-09.00  
 48 Rizzo, Michael               South Hagerstown      24-02.50  
 49 Parkins, Caleb               Thomas Johnson        23-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sayeh, Baeba                 Watkins Mill            122-01   10   
  2 Greene, Brendan              Gaithersburg            121-06    8   
  3 Rinaldo, Nick                Albert Einstein         118-01    6   
  4 Zarta, Alex                  Westminster             116-11    5   
  5 Steiner, Ian                 Henry A. Wise           116-00    4   
  6 Conception, Michael          Thomas Johnson          114-03    3   
  7 Vanzego, Kobe                C.H. Flowers            112-09    2   
  8 Lewis, Leighton              Elkton                  111-04    1   
  9 Smith, Alexander             Clarksburg              111-03  
 10 Sharp, Will                  Magruder                105-00  
 11 Chowdhury, Rafid             Quince Orchard          104-09  
 12 Cameron, Major               Bladensburg             101-08  
 13 Lajara, Marion               Albert Einstein         100-08  
 14 Amoh, Josh                   Clarksburg              100-05  
 15 Mobley, John                 Elkton                  100-01  
 16 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers             98-05  
 17 Washington, Isaiah           Magruder                 95-01  
 18 Villanueva, Yosimar          Bladensburg              94-11  
 19 Merlos, Aaron                Watkins Mill             92-07  
 20 Petti, Andrew                Clarksburg               90-04  
 21 Bedregall, Zayne             South Hagerstown         89-00  
 22 Puckett, Eric                Westminster              84-04  
 23 O'Donoghue, Liam             Potomac High             83-08  
 24 Hudson, David                Douglass                 82-05  
 25 Gambill, Troy                Thomas Johnson           81-11  
 26 Spady, Micah                 Elkton                   80-10  
 27 Burdt, Seins                 South Carroll            77-10  
 28 Wasicko, Michael             Westminster              77-09  
 29 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valley            77-08  
 30 Ayitey, Elisha               Quince Orchard           77-00  
 31 Allade, Sem                  Elkton                   76-08  
 32 Ebo, Obina                   C.H. Flowers             71-09  
 33 Quintanilla, Rolando         Gaithersburg             68-09  
 34 Jacobsen, Daniel             Rockville                68-03  
 35 Condon, Wesley               Albert Einstein          66-02  
 36 Lynch, Keimonei              Douglass                 65-09  
 37 Cordle, Aidan                Quince Orchard           63-09  
 38 Dalton, Dillon               Gaithersburg             61-03  
 39 Amaya, Dima                  Bladensburg              59-07  
 40 Abiodun, Oluwafemi           C.H. Flowers             59-03  
 41 Arrington, Keyshawn          South Hagerstown         53-02  
 42 Jarrett, Johannes            Kennedy                  51-00  
 43 Gregory, Cameron             Henry A. Wise            47-08  
 -- Ripple, Joseph               Quince Orchard            FOUL  
 -- Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg                FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar High School          81        2) Henry A. Wise High School  67   
    3) C.H. Flowers High School    59        4) Gaithersburg High School   49   
    5) South Carroll High School   47        6) Watkins Mill High School   46   
    7) Clarksburg High School      43        8) Oxon Hill High School      40   
    9) Mt. Hebron High School      37       10) South Hagerstown High Sch  36   
   11) Quince Orchard High School  35       12) Seneca Valley High School  33   
   13) Frederick Douglass High Sc  28       14) Gov. Thomas Johnson High   17   
   15) Potomac High School         13       16) Elkton High School         12   
   17) Westminster High School     11       18) Albert Einstein High Scho   9   
   18) Bladensburg High School      9       20) John F. Kennedy High Scho   6   
   21) Rockville High School        3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Mill High School    81        2) Henry A. Wise High School  75   
    3) Mt. Hebron High School      57.50     4) C.H. Flowers High School   57   
    5) Gaithersburg High School    54        6) Oxon Hill High School      49   
    7) Frederick Douglass High Sc  48        8) Westminster High School    46   
    9) South Hagerstown High Scho  27.50    10) South Carroll High School  26.50
   11) Gov. Thomas Johnson High S  25       12) Albert Einstein High Scho  23   
   13) Clarksburg High School      22       14) Laurel High School         21   
   15) Col. Zadok Magruder High S  18       16) Quince Orchard High Schoo  15   
   17) Fairmont Heights High Scho  14       18) Potomac High School        11   
   19) Seneca Valley High School   10.50    20) Central High School         8   
   21) Dunbar High School           7       22) Elkton High School          6   


Return to Top

Email | About