MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Viking Invitational
Whitman Viking Invitational History
Hosted By: Walter Johnson
Bethesda, Maryland
2018-04-14

Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 04:27 PM
           13th Annual Viking Invitational - 4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018            
                          Walter Johnson High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 11.96  4/21/2007   Kathryn Wolf, Winston Churchill (MD)        
    National: # 11.11  2/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino H.S. (CA)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3996 Joseph, Ingrid     12 School Witho           11.80      12.82   6  10   
  2 # 2280 James, Sea'Aira     9 Eastern                12.71      12.97   6   8   
  3 # 4965 Bowers, Tamia      11 Wheaton                12.90      13.00   6   6   
  4 # 4139 Kintzley, Izzy     12 Severna Park           13.10      13.02   5   5   
  5 # 1049 Hunter, Indya      11 Amityville M                      13.07   3   4   
  6 # 1021 Marshall, Kierra   10 Academy Of T           13.52      13.13   4   3   
  7 # 5268 Richardson, Cori   11 Windsor                12.76      13.16   6   2   
  8 # 3337 Lewis, Diamond     10 Northern               13.34      13.19   4   1   
  9 # 1141 Thompson, Jesse    12 Annapolis              12.80      13.21   6 
 10 # 3328 Holland, Jasmine   11 Northern               13.22      13.25   5 
 11 # 2738 Okeh, Dooren        9 Howard                 13.33      13.30   4 
 12 # 1146 Whitaker, Saylor    9 Annapolis              13.17      13.33   5 
 13 # 2705 Burell, Taylor      9 Howard                 13.44      13.43   4 
 14 # 3619 Robinson, Heather  10 Poolesville                       13.47   1 
 14 # 4070 Chukwu, Janice      9 Severna Park           13.58      13.47   4 
 16 # 5322 Bell, Madeline      9 Winston Chur           13.60      13.55   4 
 17 # 4506 Gallagher, Fiona    9 St. Andrew's           13.28      13.66   5 
 18 # 4503 Akinde, Tami       10 St. Andrew's           13.24      13.75   5 
 19 # 4820 Landy, Leeza       10 Walt Whitman                      13.76   4 
 20 # 3443 Sampson, Elizabet   9 Northwood              13.10      13.78   6 
 21 # 4424 Milligan, Brooke   12 St John's Co           13.99      13.82   3 
 22 # 4816 Hermes, Mary       10 Walt Whitman           13.94      13.83   3 
 23 # 4406 Finn, Sari         11 St John's Co                      13.86   1 
 24 # 3818 Nyero, Ananda      12 Richard Mont           14.24      13.90   2 
 25 # 1207 Bernardo, Ananya   12 Bethesda-Che           13.92      13.95   3 
 26 # 4976 Poawui, Kamil      11 Wheaton                12.90      14.01   6 
 27 # 5332 Escalante, Catali  11 Winston Chur           13.60      14.09   4 
 28 # 2998 Kenyon, Julie      11 Madeira                13.80      14.15   3 
 29 # 1183 Slater, Yoshiko     9 Barrie                            14.17   1 
 30 # 3798 Dufka, Eloise      12 Richard Mont           14.94      14.21   2 
 31 # 3215 Jefferson, Miniya  11 Montgomery B                      14.27   1 
 32 # 3417 Desmarattes, Domi  12 Northwood              13.80      14.30   3 
 33 # 1013 Joseph, Julie      11 Academy Of T           14.69      14.34   2 
 34 # 3245 Tchegnon, Mawumen  11 Montgomery B           14.54      14.38   2 
 35 # 4826 Rathod, Saira      10 Walt Whitman           14.08      14.40   3 
 36 # 2287 Riddick, Yahnae'    9 Eastern                14.84      14.42   2 
 37 # 4900 Rielly, Gabrielle   9 Walter Johns           14.20      14.59   2 
 37 # 2991 Grohowski, Lauren  11 Madeira                14.10      14.59   3 
 39 # 2846 Gassaway, Devonya   9 Kipp DC Coll                      15.01   1 
 40 # 3017 Diemond, Gabriell   9 McLean                            15.07   1 
 41 # 4008 Waymer, Savannah   10 School Witho           13.24      16.26   5 
 42 # 2850 Price, Dariyah      9 Kipp DC Coll                      17.04   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.58  4/17/2010   Olivia Ekpone, Northwest (MD)               
    National: # 22.51  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist (CA)     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5263 McHenry, Camille   12 Windsor                25.75      25.67   7  10   
  2 # 3996 Joseph, Ingrid     12 School Witho           26.00      25.75   7   8   
  3 # 2280 James, Sea'Aira     9 Eastern                25.49      25.85   7   6   
  4 # 4139 Kintzley, Izzy     12 Severna Park           26.10      26.00   7   5   
  5 # 2702 Bailey, Tyuanna    12 Howard                 26.33      26.11   7   4   
  6 # 3835 Stover, Starr      12 Richard Mont           26.62      26.44   6   3   
  7 # 1216 Fountain, Shelby   11 Bethesda-Che           26.20      26.58   7   2   
  8 # 1146 Whitaker, Saylor    9 Annapolis              26.49      26.70   6   1   
  9 # 4876 Evans, Kelsey      11 Walter Johns           26.86      26.74   6 
 10 # 3328 Holland, Jasmine   11 Northern               27.23      26.75   6 
 11 # 3347 Raby, Ashlynne     12 Northern               26.45      26.81   7 
 12 # 3444 Sannoh, Haja       12 Northwood              26.00      27.02   7 
 13 # 3619 Robinson, Heather  10 Poolesville            27.74      27.12   5 
 14 # 4070 Chukwu, Janice      9 Severna Park           28.66      27.31   4 
 15 # 4965 Bowers, Tamia      11 Wheaton                27.90      27.40   5 
 16 # 2738 Okeh, Dooren        9 Howard                 27.64      27.45   5 
 17 # 3211 Harvey, Jadyn       9 Montgomery B           27.76      27.51   5 
 18 # 1627 Kelly, Anna        12 Calvert                27.90      27.53   5 
 19 # 5322 Bell, Madeline      9 Winston Chur           27.40      27.88   6 
 20 # 4897 Pettit, Jessie     11 Walter Johns           27.25      27.94   6 
 21 # 3615 Onderko, Rachel    10 Poolesville            27.54      27.99   5 
 22 # 4820 Landy, Leeza       10 Walt Whitman           26.94      28.05   6 
 23 # 3443 Sampson, Elizabet   9 Northwood              28.00      28.17   4 
 24 # 5321 Austin, Trinity     9 Winston Chur           27.80      28.46   5 
 25 # 3839 Wanko, Sidney      11 Richard Mont           29.94      28.49   3 
 26 # 4816 Hermes, Mary       10 Walt Whitman           28.54      28.57   4 
 27 # 2998 Kenyon, Julie      11 Madeira                29.00      28.98   4 
 28 # 4975 Poawui, Alyssa     10 Wheaton                29.50      29.30   3 
 29 # 1728 Mapara, Priya      12 Centennial             30.15      29.34   3 
 30 # 3215 Jefferson, Miniya  11 Montgomery B           29.16      29.44   4 
 31 # 1624 Haynes, Cree       12 Calvert                29.44      29.45   3 
 32 # 1716 Brickhouse, Amaiy   9 Centennial             30.23      29.74   3 
 33 # 2852 Sumter, Jade        9 Kipp DC Coll                      29.76   2 
 34 # 3007 Russo, Gabrielle   10 Madeira                31.00      30.83   3 
 35 # 2846 Gassaway, Devonya   9 Kipp DC Coll                      30.88   1 
 36 # 1007 Fredell, Cassie     9 Academy Of T           30.00      31.22   3 
 37 # 3017 Diemond, Gabriell   9 McLean                            32.22   1 
 38 # 1029 Striegel, Clare     9 Academy Of T           33.00      32.62   2 
 39 # 4008 Waymer, Savannah   10 School Witho           29.00      33.12   4 
 40 # 4502 Adiaconitei, Adel   9 St. Andrew's                      33.20   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 55.73  4/21/2012   Mercedes Tillman, North Point               
    National: # 50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas H.S. (FL)       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4968 Depry, Madison     10 Wheaton              1:02.50      58.13   6  10   
  2 # 2702 Bailey, Tyuanna    12 Howard                 58.50    1:00.44   6   8   
  3 # 5246 Cooper, Jalah      10 Windsor              1:02.54    1:00.46   6   6   
  4 # 3800 Eismann, Arabella   9 Richard Mont         1:02.54    1:00.50   6   5   
  5 # 4640 Hill, Kayla        11 Thomas S Woo         1:03.50    1:00.60   6   4   
  6 # 3806 Gelli, Caia         9 Richard Mont         1:04.94    1:00.97   5   3   
  7 # 5348 Iyer, Anjali       10 Winston Chur         1:02.00    1:01.52   6   2   
  8 # 3347 Raby, Ashlynne     12 Northern             1:03.97    1:01.79   5   1   
  9 # 5251 Gilligan, Lauren   12 Windsor              1:04.77    1:02.39   5 
 10 # 1014 Kestel, Tori       11 Academy Of T         1:06.00    1:02.48   4 
 11 # 4873 Abbott, Helena     11 Walter Johns         1:03.50    1:02.92   6 
 12 # 3615 Onderko, Rachel    10 Poolesville          1:02.00    1:03.82   6 
 13 # 3250 Wilson, Jillian    12 Montgomery B         1:06.11    1:03.89   4 
 14 # 3218 Kim, Sophia         9 Montgomery B                    1:04.66   1 
 15 # 1726 Koerner, Danielle  10 Centennial           1:06.43    1:05.59   4 
 16 # 4395 Anders, Tara        9 St John's Co         1:11.00    1:05.88   2 
 17 # 3352 Strayer, Kataryna  12 Northern             1:04.45    1:06.16   5 
 18 # 4419 Johnson, Zenobia    9 St John's Co         1:05.29    1:06.49   5 
 19 # 4210 Wilbourne, Riley      Severna Park         1:10.42    1:06.67   2 
 20 # 1228 Maldonado, Neva J   9 Bethesda-Che         1:08.00    1:06.86   4 
 21 # 5349 James, Mary         9 Winston Chur         1:08.00    1:07.90   4 
 22 # 2749 Sharkey, Grace     12 Howard               1:05.00    1:08.12   5 
 23 # 1610 Collis, Lauren     11 Calvert              1:11.04    1:08.13   2 
 24 # 4830 Sklaire, Elizabet  10 Walt Whitman         1:07.43    1:08.42   4 
 25 # 1026 Schmidt, Camille   11 Academy Of T         1:12.49    1:09.10   2 
 26 # 4005 Shook, Isabel       9 School Witho         1:10.00    1:09.44   3 
 27 # 4981 Whaling, Phoebe    10 Wheaton              1:09.00    1:10.63   3 
 28 # 4001 Pellehere, Kari     9 School Witho         1:10.00    1:11.18   3 
 29 # 4834 Weinberg, Emmerse  10 Walt Whitman         1:10.12    1:11.52   2 
 30 # 2987 Chava, Keya        10 Madeira              1:09.00    1:11.76   3 
 31 # 2852 Sumter, Jade        9 Kipp DC Coll         1:13.50    1:11.98   1 
 32 # 3597 Hsu, Lillian        9 Poolesville          1:17.24    1:12.21   1 
 33 # 4043 Adams, Sarah       10 Severna Park         1:04.00    1:13.01   5 
 34 # 2287 Riddick, Yahnae'    9 Eastern              1:12.62    1:15.35   2 
 35 # 2844 Carter, Armani      9 Kipp DC Coll         1:10.57    1:23.26   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:12.26  4/21/2012   Brittney Wade, Bethesda-Che               
    National: # 2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin H.S. (PA)     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4880 Green, Abigail     12 Walter Johns         2:21.00    2:19.42   4  10   
  2 # 1505 Rogers, Jessica    12 C. Milton Wr         2:19.00    2:21.42   4   8   
  3 # 3200 Casey, Morgan      12 Montgomery B         2:23.93    2:22.14   4   6   
  4 # 1713 Betler, Alison     11 Centennial           2:28.00    2:26.88   4   5   
  5 # 3356 Tatum, Alyssa      12 Northern             2:26.75    2:27.71   4   4   
  6 # 1715 Blount, Cora       11 Centennial           2:31.33    2:29.15   3   3   
  7 # 4811 El-Hifnawi, Jenan  12 Walt Whitman         2:30.40    2:29.21   3   2   
  8 # 4901 Scobell, Sophia    12 Walter Johns         2:30.00    2:29.22   3   1   
  9 # 5348 Iyer, Anjali       10 Winston Chur         2:26.00    2:31.87   4 
 10 # 5270 Samuel, Rebecca    12 Windsor              2:26.50    2:32.06   4 
 11 # 3623 Satsangi, Nandini  11 Poolesville          2:30.72    2:33.27   3 
 12 # 1634 Mutchler, Emily    10 Calvert              2:34.34    2:35.54   3 
 13 # 2749 Sharkey, Grace     12 Howard               2:36.14    2:36.02   2 
 14 # 1233 Rehrig, Amelia     10 Bethesda-Che         2:36.00    2:36.17   3 
 15 # 4803 Ashley, Shanthi    11 Walt Whitman         2:36.00    2:36.89   3 
 16 # 4161 Mullaney, Brenna   10 Severna Park         2:31.57    2:37.15   3 
 17 # 1614 Douglas, Brittney  11 Calvert              2:29.45    2:37.39   4 
 18 # 4044 Aguilar, Lauren    10 Severna Park         2:39.60    2:37.51   2 
 19 # 3418 Fayad, Jalue        9 Northwood            2:28.00    2:39.42   4 
 20 # 4412 Hagerty, Anne      11 St John's Co         2:32.00    2:40.29   3 
 21 # 3808 Halpern, Clarissa  11 Richard Mont         2:41.00    2:40.78   2 
 22 # 4422 Loughran, Maggie    9 St John's Co         2:35.00    2:40.86   3 
 23 # 5333 Fagan, Kaylan       9 Winston Chur         2:35.00    2:41.27   3 
 24 # 2725 Kindbom, Sara       9 Howard               2:38.00    2:41.42   2 
 25 # 3242 Suchar, Indigo      9 Montgomery B         2:42.88    2:41.68   2 
 26 # 3628 Thirukkonda, Ashw  11 Poolesville          2:32.00    2:42.00   3 
 27 # 1144 Vavasseur, Rebecc  11 Annapolis            2:42.18    2:43.00   2 
 28 # 4961 Aluvale, Pamela    12 Wheaton              2:50.00    2:48.46   2 
 29 # 4981 Whaling, Phoebe    10 Wheaton              2:55.00    2:48.61   1 
 30 # 4513 Leahy, Amelia      11 St. Andrew's         2:50.00    2:51.55   2 
 31 # 1009 Hermans, Isobel    12 Academy Of T         2:50.00    2:51.96   2 
 32 # 4515 Newcombe, Amanda    9 St. Andrew's         2:55.00    2:52.59   1 
 33 # 1026 Schmidt, Camille   11 Academy Of T         2:54.42    2:56.01   1 
 34 # 4001 Pellehere, Kari     9 School Witho         3:00.00    2:59.59   1 
 35 # 4005 Shook, Isabel       9 School Witho         3:00.00    3:04.44   1 
 36 # 2844 Carter, Armani      9 Kipp DC Coll                    3:27.36   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:56.68  4/21/2007   Morgane Gay, Walt Whitman (MD)            
    National: # 4:39.40  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock, Woodbridge H.S. (CA)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4880 Green, Abigail     12 Walter Johns         5:03.00    5:02.10   4  10   
  2 # 3356 Tatum, Alyssa      12 Northern             5:14.00    5:19.02   4   8   
  3 # 3623 Satsangi, Nandini  11 Poolesville          5:21.61    5:21.23   4   6   
  4 # 4064 Cambon, Catie      12 Severna Park         5:28.00    5:27.60   4   5   
  5 # 4091 Dowdell, Bella        Severna Park         5:54.50    5:33.62   3   4   
  6 # 1632 Miller, Dana        9 Calvert              5:36.67    5:34.29   4   3   
  7 # 4902 Scott, Janet       12 Walter Johns         5:25.00    5:35.47   4   2   
  8 # 1144 Vavasseur, Rebecc  11 Annapolis            5:42.34    5:37.05   3   1   
  9 # 3199 Brane-Wright, Jos  12 Montgomery B                    5:37.40   1 
 10 # 1236 Van der does de w  10 Bethesda-Che         5:45.00    5:37.82   3 
 11 # 2717 Gorny, Emily       10 Howard               5:40.00    5:40.35   4 
 12 # 1740 Talanova, Katerin   9 Centennial           5:56.78    5:40.47   2 
 13 # 4828 Rubin, Samantha     9 Walt Whitman         5:58.20    5:40.54   2 
 14 # 1233 Rehrig, Amelia     10 Bethesda-Che         5:45.00    5:40.55   3 
 15 # 4685 Trakic, Adna       11 Thomas S Woo         5:35.00    5:41.74   4 
 16 # 5370 Vinal, Madeline     9 Winston Chur         5:48.00    5:42.73   3 
 17 # 1742 Thomas, Marisa     11 Centennial           5:59.79    5:43.13   2 
 18 # 2725 Kindbom, Sara       9 Howard               5:45.00    5:43.40   3 
 19 # 4834 Weinberg, Emmerse  10 Walt Whitman         5:49.43    5:44.15   3 
 20 # 1634 Mutchler, Emily    10 Calvert              5:41.98    5:44.79   4 
 21 # 4399 Chorzempa, Celia    9 St John's Co         5:55.00    5:45.39   2 
 22 # 3317 Deresky, Sarah     12 Northern             5:07.00    5:47.30   4 
 23 # 4518 Reeves, Joy        12 St. Andrew's         5:50.00    5:58.77   3 
 24 # 3628 Thirukkonda, Ashw  11 Poolesville          6:13.00    6:03.65   2 
 25 # 4983 Woodruff, Jaeda     9 Wheaton              6:30.00    6:08.67   2 
 26 # 4403 DiBiase, Sophie    12 St John's Co         5:50.00    6:09.06   3 
 27 # 4670 Parra, Angela       9 Thomas S Woo         5:55.00    6:11.91   3 
 28 # 3826 San Sebastian, Ma  11 Richard Mont         6:00.00    6:15.62   2 
 29 # 3248 Wessel, Rebecca    11 Montgomery B                    6:17.28   2 
 30 # 3827 Sanjur, Gabriella  12 Richard Mont         6:15.00    6:18.05   2 
 31 # 3011 Stack, Annabelle    9 Madeira              6:42.00    6:34.36   1 
 32 # 4002 Pernet, Josephine  12 School Witho         6:04.00    6:37.39   2 
 33 # 2985 Bennett, Maddie    12 Madeira              6:35.97    6:48.72   1 
 34 # 1022 May, Emily         12 Academy Of T         6:15.00    6:59.71   2 
 35 # 3406 Adhanom, Lulawit   10 Northwood            7:26.00    7:31.89   1 
 36 # 3430 Moulou, Baeta      11 Northwood            7:53.00    7:42.41   1 
 37 # 1004 Cuddy, Ryann       10 Academy Of T         6:45.00    7:43.73   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:53.54  4/22/2017   Abigail Green, Walter Johns              
    National: #  9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks H.S. (C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4879 Goldberg, Jenna    10 Walter Johns        11:35.00   11:49.74   1  10   
  2 # 1745 Wikner, Kirsten    12 Centennial          11:45.00   11:50.17   1   8   
  3 # 4821 Lauwers, Alicia    10 Walt Whitman        11:53.00   12:00.88   1   6   
  4 # 4217 Zell, Sophia       10 Severna Park        12:24.48   12:13.40   1   5   
  5 # 2712 Eliker, Amanda     10 Howard              12:10.00   12:19.12   1   4   
  6 # 3199 Brane-Wright, Jos  12 Montgomery B        12:23.00   12:30.85   1   3   
  7 # 1608 Brennan, Lauren    10 Calvert             12:29.22   12:40.08   1   2   
  8 # 4639 Henderson, Emma    12 Thomas S Woo        12:45.00   12:42.01   1   1   
  9 # 1625 Johnson, Alexis    12 Calvert             12:29.92   12:46.44   1 
 10 # 1738 Stavlas, Christin  11 Centennial          12:00.00   12:46.93   1 
 11 # 4638 Helgeson, Emma      9 Thomas S Woo        12:45.00   12:48.72   1 
 12 # 4216 Zaniker, Cameron   10 Severna Park        12:32.61   12:51.15   1 
 13 # 3349 Setzfand, Abby      9 Northern            11:55.00   13:05.25   1 
 14 # 3248 Wessel, Rebecca    11 Montgomery B                   13:23.54   2 
 15 # 5350 Karayianis, Chris  12 Winston Chur        12:56.00   13:30.71   2 
 16 # 3609 Li, Emily           9 Poolesville         13:30.00   13:31.31   2 
 17 # 4430 Peters, Caroline   11 St John's Co        13:00.00   13:52.71   2 
 18 # 3596 Headley, Annabell  11 Poolesville                    14:32.05   2 
 19 # 2989 Dunbar, Teaghan     9 Madeira             15:25.00   15:23.11   2 
 20 # 3003 Morgan, Grace      10 Madeira             15:15.00   15:53.92   2 
 -- # 5360 Myers, Perrin       9 Winston Chur        12:20.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.96  4/21/2007   Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill (MD)
    National: # 12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls H.S. (PA)         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4402 Dawson, Alicia     11 St John's Co           16.85      16.70   4  10   
  2 # 4425 Moore, Aneisha     12 St John's Co           16.31      16.87   4   8   
  3 # 3612 Macairan, Celine   10 Poolesville            16.74      17.43   4   6   
  4 # 3441 Sales, Jaida       12 Northwood              17.50      17.97   4   5   
  5 # 1126 Hurst, Torey        9 Annapolis              17.51      18.06   4   4   
  6 # 3792 Boehler, Rosa      12 Richard Mont           17.74      18.09   3   3   
  7 # 4815 Headley, Georgia   10 Walt Whitman           18.34      18.38   3   2   
  8 # 1613 Douglas, Brianna   11 Calvert                18.99      18.46   2   1   
  9 # 5334 Fagan, McKenzie    12 Winston Chur           18.10      18.64   3 
 10 # 3232 Reumann, Helen     10 Montgomery B           19.17      18.77   2 
 11 # 3433 Oladiran, Kuburat  11 Northwood              17.50      18.84   4 
 12 # 4152 Marcoon, Anna      10 Severna Park           18.05      19.15   3 
 13 # 3000 Landry, Julia      10 Madeira                19.64      19.47   2 
 14 # 1733 Pearson, Victoria   9 Centennial             18.25      19.53   3 
 15 # 1723 Haupt, Claudia     11 Centennial             19.86      19.97   2 
 16 # 5363 Ogbemudia, Haley   10 Winston Chur           19.60      20.07   2 
 17 # 4808 Colonna, Madison   10 Walt Whitman           19.98      20.15   1 
 18 # 3822 Philip, Aliza      11 Richard Mont           20.14      20.49   1 
 19 # 2995 Hodge, Simone       9 Madeira                21.00      20.65   1 
 20 # 4190 Sampson, Gen        9 Severna Park           22.64      21.24   1 
 21 # 1231 Mencher, Julia     11 Bethesda-Che           18.35      25.28   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 43.16  4/17/2010   Kiah Seymour, Archbishop Carroll (DC)       
    National: # 39.98  5/12/2001   Lashinda Demus, Wilson H.S. (CA)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1223 Kelleher, Fiona    10 Bethesda-Che           51.00      49.95   5  10   
  2 # 3792 Boehler, Rosa      12 Richard Mont           53.54      50.35   4   8   
  3 # 4432 Remalia, Sierrah    9 St John's Co           53.98      50.36   4   6   
  4 # 4440 Williams, Aliya    12 St John's Co           51.93      50.59   5   5   
  5 # 1126 Hurst, Torey        9 Annapolis              51.91      50.83   5   4   
  6 # 4906 Wilkinson, Liana   10 Walter Johns           51.80      51.00   5   3   
  7 # 3429 Moore, Katherine   11 Northwood              52.50      51.65   4   2   
  8 # 1613 Douglas, Brianna   11 Calvert                52.02      51.75   5   1   
  9 # 3311 Burnett, Madison   12 Northern               54.34      52.16   4 
 10 # 3797 Dubensky, Maya     10 Richard Mont           54.54      52.93   4 
 11 # 2737 Odutola, Boluwati  10 Howard                 55.01      52.98   3 
 12 # 4815 Headley, Georgia   10 Walt Whitman           52.54      53.25   4 
 13 # 3218 Kim, Sophia         9 Montgomery B                      53.44   1 
 14 # 5349 James, Mary         9 Winston Chur           59.90      54.01   2 
 15 # 2746 Ruiz, Caira        12 Howard                 56.69      54.84   3 
 16 # 3312 Campbell, Dakota   12 Northern               57.45      55.30   3 
 17 # 5351 Landsman, Serena    9 Winston Chur           58.50      55.32   3 
 18 # 4808 Colonna, Madison   10 Walt Whitman           55.23      55.60   3 
 19 # 1724 Karasack, Lauren    9 Centennial             56.80      55.88   3 
 20 # 4190 Sampson, Gen        9 Severna Park           58.54      56.71   2 
 21 # 4508 Hester, Katherine  10 St. Andrew's           50.50      57.13   1 
 22 # 4152 Marcoon, Anna      10 Severna Park           54.41      57.55   4 
 23 # 3000 Landry, Julia      10 Madeira                58.70      58.91   2 
 24 # 4877 Gagne, Camille      9 Walter Johns           59.24      59.57   2 
 25 # 4511 Junaideen, Hannah   9 St. Andrew's           50.50    1:01.06   1 
 26 # 1610 Collis, Lauren     11 Calvert                59.56    1:01.08   2 
 27 # 1018 Lauderdale, Alex   12 Academy Of T                    1:02.24   1 
 28 # 1717 Castle-Smith, Gab  10 Centennial                      1:07.01   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.69  4/16/2016   Northwest, Northwest                        
                       C Brown, S Bateky, L Correia, T Wright            
    National: # 44.50  4/23/2004   Long Beach Poly H.S. (CA)                   
                       S Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, S Solomon             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheaton                                             51.00      51.35   2  10   
     1) #4975 Poawui, Alyssa 10         2) #4976 Poawui, Kamil 11         
     3) #4965 Bowers, Tamia 11          4) #4968 Depry, Madison 10        
  2 Howard                                              51.00      51.98   2   8   
     1) #2704 Bundy, Nina 12            2) #2738 Okeh, Dooren 9           
     3) #2755 Williams, Morgan 12       4) #2753 Troung, Amanda 12        
  3 Annapolis                                           51.00      52.53   2   6   
     1) #1119 Cooper, Zariah 11         2) #1130 Mclendon, Morgan 12      
     3) #1141 Thompson, Jesse 12        4) #1146 Whitaker, Saylor 9       
  4 Walter Johnson                                      51.50      52.79   2   5   
     1) #4897 Pettit, Jessie 11         2) #4882 Guion, Claire 12         
     3) #4881 Griebl, Lilyrose 11       4) #4876 Evans, Kelsey 11         
  5 Academy Of The Holy Cross                           55.00      53.60   1   4   
     1) #1007 Fredell, Cassie 9         2) #1021 Marshall, Kierra 10      
     3) #1013 Joseph, Julie 11          4) #1014 Kestel, Tori 11          
  6 Thomas S Wootton                                    53.00      53.92   2   3   
     1) #4630 Elubiaozor, Pamela 10     2) #4643 Idrissa, Iman 9          
     3) #4701 Zaman, Samaa 10           4) #4692 Waller, Mia So           
  7 Northwood                                           53.00      55.22   2   2   
     1) #3441 Sales, Jaida 12           2) #3443 Sampson, Elizabeth 9     
     3) #3425 Marah, Mariam 12          4) #3444 Sannoh, Haja 12          
  8 Winston Churchill                                   55.00      55.40   1   1   
     1) #5322 Bell, Madeline 9          2) #5321 Austin, Trinity 9        
     3) #5332 Escalante, Catalina 11    4) #5327 Bush, Malia 9            
  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                54.00      55.41   2 
     1) #1232 Nickelson, Laila 9        2) #1215 Fiala, Elise 10          
     3) #1222 Keita, Maissa 10          4) #1207 Bernardo, Ananya 12      
 10 Walt Whitman                                        59.88      57.10   1 
     1) #4810 Eagle, Anna 9             2) #4819 Kisslinger, Gabrielle 10 
     3) #4822 Lipsitz, Rachael 9        4) #4815 Headley, Georgia 10      
 11 Richard Montgomery                                             57.30   1 
     1) #3796 Crawley, Alexis 9         2) #3787 Amin, Noora 10           
     3) #3838 Wagner, Valerie 10        4) #3801 Eisner, Nicole 10        
 12 St. Andrew's Episcopal                                         58.10   1 
     1) #4504 Allen, Alexa 10           2) #4503 Akinde, Tami 10          
     3) #4506 Gallagher, Fiona 9        4) #4502 Adiaconitei, Adela 9     
 13 Madeira                                          57:00.00      58.50   1 
     1) #3013 Valcourt, Bella 12        2) #2995 Hodge, Simone 9          
     3) #3007 Russo, Gabrielle 10       4) #2991 Grohowski, Lauren 11     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:43.27  4/16/2016   Clarksburg, Clarksburg                    
                         A Pyles                                           
    National: # 1:33.87  4/9/2004    Long Beach Poly H.S. (CA)                 
                         S Solomon, J Lee, S Woods, S Solomon              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           1:43.50    1:45.26   2  10   
     1) #5243 Camacho, Athena 10        2) #5241 Brown, Tia Marie 12      
     3) #5263 McHenry, Camille 12       4) #5268 Richardson, Cori 11      
  2 St John's College                                 1:48.50    1:48.89   2   8   
     1) #4432 Remalia, Sierrah 9        2) #4425 Moore, Aneisha 12        
     3) #4398 Carter, Claire 9          4) #4410 Gray, Katie 12           
  3 Northwood                                         1:52.00    1:52.13   2   6   
     1) #3417 Desmarattes, Dominique 12 2) #3443 Sampson, Elizabeth 9     
     3) #3444 Sannoh, Haja 12           4) #3433 Oladiran, Kuburat Olamide
  4 Montgomery Blair                                  2:01.68    1:52.27   1   5   
     1) #3243 Swann, Allison 9          2) #3215 Jefferson, Miniya 11     
     3) #3208 Gonzalez, Cecilia 11      4) #3211 Harvey, Jadyn 9          
  5 Walter Johnson                                    1:51.50    1:52.42   2   4   
     1) #4897 Pettit, Jessie 11         2) #4882 Guion, Claire 12         
     3) #4881 Griebl, Lilyrose 11       4) #4876 Evans, Kelsey 11         
  6 Howard                                            1:50.00    1:52.44   2   3   
     1) #2704 Bundy, Nina 12            2) #2753 Troung, Amanda 12        
     3) #2707 Cox, Alexa 9              4) #2705 Burell, Taylor 9         
  7 Winston Churchill                                 1:57.00    1:52.75   1   2   
     1) #5321 Austin, Trinity 9         2) #5322 Bell, Madeline 9         
     3) #5332 Escalante, Catalina 11    4) #5327 Bush, Malia 9            
  8 Walt Whitman                                      1:53.22    1:54.49   2   1   
     1) #4816 Hermes, Mary 10           2) #4832 Smith, Siena 10          
     3) #4813 Frank, Maddy 11           4) #4820 Landy, Leeza 10          
  9 Richard Montgomery                                1:56.00    1:54.57   1 
     1) #3818 Nyero, Ananda 12          2) #3798 Dufka, Eloise 12         
     3) #3839 Wanko, Sidney 11          4) #3807 Grenier, Genevieve 10    
 10 Centennial                                                   1:56.74   1 
     1) #1716 Brickhouse, Amaiya 9      2) #1728 Mapara, Priya 12         
     3) #1733 Pearson, Victoria 9       4) #1726 Koerner, Danielle 10     
 11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:56.00    1:57.65   1 
     1) #1207 Bernardo, Ananya 12       2) #1215 Fiala, Elise 10          
     3) #1232 Nickelson, Laila 9        4) #1235 Schmidt, Nicky 11        
 12 Academy Of The Holy Cross                         2:00.00    2:02.88   1 
     1) #1021 Marshall, Kierra 10       2) #1019 Lawson, Allie 9          
     3) #1025 Schlegel, Marina 9        4) #1013 Joseph, Julie 11         
 13 Kipp DC College Prep                                         2:04.98   1 
     1) #2844 Carter, Armani 9          2) #2846 Gassaway, Devonya 9      
     3) #2850 Price, Dariyah 9          4) #2852 Sumter, Jade 9           
 -- Thomas S Wootton                                  1:50.00         FS   2 
     1) #4643 Idrissa, Iman 9           2) #4692 Waller, Mia So           
     3) #4701 Zaman, Samaa 10           4) #4641 Hinds, Sophia 11         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:57.24  4/19/2008   Elizabeth Seton, Elizabeth Seton (MD)     
                         D Hayes, A Iwugo, J Dosumnu, J DeCoster           
    National: # 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly H.S. (CA)                 
                         S Woods, D Harris, J Lee, S Solomon               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           3:59.80    4:06.16   2  10   
     1) #5270 Samuel, Rebecca 12        2) #5246 Cooper, Jalah 10         
     3) #5241 Brown, Tia Marie 12       4) #5263 McHenry, Camille 12      
  2 Thomas S Wootton                                  4:20.00    4:06.55   2   8   
     1) #4673 Porter, Angel 11          2) #4640 Hill, Kayla 11           
     3) #4676 Scherf, Ana 12            4) #4668 Osman, Grace 10          
  3 St John's College                                 4:06.00    4:10.97   2   6   
     1) #4432 Remalia, Sierrah 9        2) #4398 Carter, Claire 9         
     3) #4410 Gray, Katie 12            4) #4435 Sabbakhan, Alahna 11     
  4 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:50.00    4:21.11   1   5   
     1) #1223 Kelleher, Fiona 10        2) #1233 Rehrig, Amelia 10        
     3) #1236 Van der does de will, Ros 4) #1211 Capizzi, Juliana 9       
  5 Northern                                          4:15.45    4:24.65   2   4   
     1) #3359 Twetten, Mary 12          2) #3351 Strayer, Kat 12          
     3) #3317 Deresky, Sarah 12         4) #3347 Raby, Ashlynne 12        
  6 Northwood                                         4:12.00    4:24.91   2   3   
     1) #3417 Desmarattes, Dominique 12 2) #3429 Moore, Katherine 11      
     3) #3418 Fayad, Jalue 9            4) #3444 Sannoh, Haja 12          
  7 Howard                                            4:30.00    4:30.61   1   2   
     1) #2717 Gorny, Emily 10           2) #2746 Ruiz, Caira 12           
     3) #2712 Eliker, Amanda 10         4) #2707 Cox, Alexa 9             
  8 Walter Johnson                                    4:22.00    4:33.29   2   1   
     1) #4873 Abbott, Helena 11         2) #4879 Goldberg, Jenna 10       
     3) #4902 Scott, Janet 12           4) #4878 Gaul, Ella 9             
  9 Centennial                                        4:35.00    4:34.17   1 
     1) #1726 Koerner, Danielle 10      2) #1734 Pierre, Cherakie 9       
     3) #1728 Mapara, Priya 12          4) #1736 Shimeall, Caroline 11    
 10 Poolesville Sr                                    4:24.00    4:35.08   1 
     1) #3625 Ssentongo, Rachel 11      2) #3615 Onderko, Rachel 10       
     3) #3623 Satsangi, Nandini 11      4) #3628 Thirukkonda, Ashwini 11  
 11 Montgomery Blair                                  4:43.99    4:37.58   1 
     1) #3250 Wilson, Jillian 12        2) #3218 Kim, Sophia 9            
     3) #3222 Mangiafico, Chloe 10      4) #3230 Peyrebrune, Lucienne 9   
 12 Academy Of The Holy Cross                         4:40.00    4:42.79   1 
     1) #1017 Krause, Haley 11          2) #1002 Clarke, Elizabeth 9      
     3) #1020 Leusch, Sofie 11          4) #1014 Kestel, Tori 11          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:22.99  4/21/2007   Walt Whitman High School, Walt Whitman (MD
                         M Gay, G McKenzie, D Isen, L Morrison             
    National: # 8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt H.S. (MD)               
                         D Lockhart, A Johnson, B Ogunomokun, T Stanley    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern                                         10:08.50   10:01.75   10   
     1) #3318 Dolan, Claudia 11         2) #3359 Twetten, Mary 12         
     3) #3350 Setzfand, Abigail 9       4) #3354 Sweeney, Abby 12         
  2 Walt Whitman                                      9:59.21   10:02.90    8   
     1) #4811 El-Hifnawi, Jenan 12      2) #4828 Rubin, Samantha 9        
     3) #4830 Sklaire, Elizabeth 10     4) #4803 Ashley, Shanthi 11       
  3 Walter Johnson                                              10:04.41    6   
     1) #4901 Scobell, Sophia 12        2) #4902 Scott, Janet 12          
     3) #4879 Goldberg, Jenna 10        4) #4878 Gaul, Ella 9             
  4 St John's College                                 9:59.00   10:09.92    5   
     1) #4422 Loughran, Maggie 9        2) #4412 Hagerty, Anne 11         
     3) #4440 Williams, Aliya 12        4) #4435 Sabbakhan, Alahna 11     
  5 Severna Park                                     10:15.00   10:23.13    4   
     1) #4102 Eveleth, Kamryn 11        2) #4044 Aguilar, Lauren 10       
     3) #4184 Reynolds, Melanie 11      4) #4161 Mullaney, Brenna 10      
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             10:25.00   10:27.00    3   
     1) #1209 Brown, Amelia 9           2) #1228 Maldonado, Neva Jane 9   
     3) #1239 Wilson, Rachel 9          4) #1211 Capizzi, Juliana 9       
  7 Richard Montgomery                               10:28.00   10:31.27    2   
     1) #3793 Campano, Michelle 10      2) #3802 El-Masry, Nefret 12      
     3) #3799 Dutton, Sofia 10          4) #3823 Rodriguez, Maria 10      
  8 Winston Churchill                                 9:55.00   10:32.32    1   
     1) #5348 Iyer, Anjali 10           2) #5333 Fagan, Kaylan 9          
     3) #5326 Bush, Hannah 11           4) #5360 Myers, Perrin 9          
  9 Howard                                           10:35.00   10:37.43  
     1) #2749 Sharkey, Grace 12         2) #2699 Anthony, Alicia 10       
     3) #2700 Anthony, Alina 10         4) #2745 Radford, Madison 10      
 10 Thomas S Wootton                                 10:25.00   10:39.66  
     1) #4611 Boyd, Hannah 12           2) #4606 Baldwin, Anna 10         
     3) #4650 Kumar, Sage 11            4) #4639 Henderson, Emma 12       
 11 Calvert                                          10:36.34   10:40.18  
     1) #1609 Bubin, Gabby 11           2) #1618 Friedel, Sydney 11       
     3) #1619 Garneau, Calle 12         4) #1614 Douglas, Brittney 11     
 12 Montgomery Blair                                 11:18.14   10:55.02  
     1) #3242 Suchar, Indigo 9          2) #3202 Dworak, Cecelia 10       
     3) #3227 Moore, Anna 11            4) #3205 Friedman, ZoŽ 12        
 13 Centennial                                       10:40.00   11:04.15  
     1) #1747 Zhang, Joyce 11           2) #1726 Koerner, Danielle 10     
     3) #1730 Monroe, Helen 9           4) #1744 Weaver, Michelle 9       
 14 St. Andrew's Episcopal                           11:40.00   11:35.24  
     1) #4513 Leahy, Amelia 11          2) #4515 Newcombe, Amanda 9       
     3) #4518 Reeves, Joy 12            4) #4519 Schwartz, Sarah 9        
 15 Madeira                                          11:20.00   11:42.67  
     1) #3001 Luraschi, Sophie 11       2) #2987 Chava, Keya 10           
     3) #3011 Stack, Annabelle 9        4) #2985 Bennett, Maddie 12       
 16 Poolesville Sr                                   12:00.00   12:10.51  
     1) #3583 Bodmer, Grace 11          2) #3609 Li, Emily 9              
     3) #3596 Headley, Annabelle 11     4) #3591 Dollar, Theresa 12       
 17 Academy Of The Holy Cross                                   13:10.62  
     1) #1009 Hermans, Isobel 12        2) #1010 Hermans, Zora 12         
     3) #1018 Lauderdale, Alex 12       4) #1031 Winters, Grace 9         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-06  4/21/2012   Natiaha Hinnerichs, Holton-Arms             
    National: #  6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen H.S. (TX)               
        Meet: @  5-06  4/26/2014   Sydney Biniak, Howard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3835 Stover, Starr      12 Richard Mont         5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 # 3320 Droneberger, Alli   9 Northern             4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 # 2752 Thode, Amelie      10 Howard               4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 # 2729 Marthins, Emma     10 Howard               4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 # 1733 Pearson, Victoria   9 Centennial           4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 # 1229 McCollum, Madelei  10 Bethesda-Che         4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 # 4138 Kintzley, Claire      Severna Park         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 # 4190 Sampson, Gen        9 Severna Park         4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 # 4433 Richardson, Rache   9 St John's Co         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 # 4906 Wilkinson, Liana   10 Walter Johns         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 # 1620 Garner, Jasmine    12 Calvert              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 # 3607 Lee, Kelliann      12 Poolesville          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 # 1228 Maldonado, Neva J   9 Bethesda-Che                    4-04.00  
 13 # 2992 Harrison, A'Nya    10 Madeira              4-00.00    4-04.00  
 13 # 1063 Tobin, Jordan      10 Amityville M                    4-04.00  
 16 # 1018 Lauderdale, Alex   12 Academy Of T                    4-02.00  
 16 # 4692 Waller, Mia        So Thomas S Woo         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 16 # 3002 McCormick, Kelly   12 Madeira              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 19 # 1723 Haupt, Claudia     11 Centennial           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 19 # 4502 Adiaconitei, Adel   9 St. Andrew's         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 18-01.50  4/16/2016   Leondra Correia, Northwest               
    National: #    22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County H.S. (NC)    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3337 Lewis, Diamond     10 Northern            15-06.00   16-02.00   10   
  2 # 2755 Williams, Morgan   12 Howard              16-03.50   15-09.50    8   
  3 # 1064 Tobin, Sabrina     12 Amityville M                   15-03.00    6   
  4 # 4000 Peacock, Eliska    10 School Witho        15-00.00   15-02.00    5   
  5 # 1624 Haynes, Cree       12 Calvert             15-03.00   15-01.00    4   
  6 # 4882 Guion, Claire      12 Walter Johns        15-02.00   14-08.50    3   
  7 # 4813 Frank, Maddy       11 Walt Whitman        14-04.00   14-05.00    2   
  8 # 4138 Kintzley, Claire      Severna Park        15-00.50   14-03.50    1   
  9 # 1229 McCollum, Madelei  10 Bethesda-Che        13-07.50   14-03.00  
 10 # 4906 Wilkinson, Liana   10 Walter Johns        15-02.50   14-01.50  
 11 # 5359 Moreno Chaza, Jim   9 Winston Chur        14-07.00   14-01.00  
 11 # 4433 Richardson, Rache   9 St John's Co        15-00.00   14-01.00  
 13 # 1231 Mencher, Julia     11 Bethesda-Che                   13-09.50  
 14 # 3813 Konan, Heather-De  12 Richard Mont        14-11.00   13-08.00  
 15 # 4962 Ankapong, Ashley   11 Wheaton             12-05.00   13-07.50  
 16 # 4503 Akinde, Tami       10 St. Andrew's        12-03.00   13-06.00  
 16 # 4506 Gallagher, Fiona    9 St. Andrew's        13-07.00   13-06.00  
 18 # 3607 Lee, Kelliann      12 Poolesville         14-00.00   13-05.00  
 18 # 5361 Navares, Flora      9 Winston Chur        14-06.00   13-05.00  
 20 # 2287 Riddick, Yahnae'    9 Eastern             13-00.75   13-03.50  
 21 # 3002 McCormick, Kelly   12 Madeira             14-09.00   13-02.00  
 22 # 3013 Valcourt, Bella    12 Madeira             13-04.50   13-01.50  
 23 # 4669 Parent, Nicole     10 Thomas S Woo        13-04.00   13-00.00  
 24 # 2752 Thode, Amelie      10 Howard              14-05.00   12-10.00  
 24 # 3326 Hawkins, Jayda      9 Northern            14-00.00   12-10.00  
 26 # 3232 Reumann, Helen     10 Montgomery B        14-06.00   12-09.00  
 27 # 4646 Kimbis, Kelly      10 Thomas S Woo        10-11.00   12-08.50  
 28 # 1724 Karasack, Lauren    9 Centennial          14-02.25   12-08.00  
 28 # 1734 Pierre, Cherakie    9 Centennial          14-03.50   12-08.00  
 30 # 4804 Bathalon, Paula    10 Walt Whitman                   12-01.50  
 31 # 4171 O'Neill, Elizabet  11 Severna Park        12-02.50   11-07.00  
 31 # 1052 Kerlegrand, Elyja  12 Amityville M                   11-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @    39-01  4/16/2016   Taylor Wright, Northwest                 
    National: # 44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Tracy West H.S. (CA)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1229 McCollum, Madelei  10 Bethesda-Che        31-05.50   32-11.50   10   
  2 # 1733 Pearson, Victoria   9 Centennial          33-04.00   32-05.50    7   
  2 # 2990 Ekhelar, Alexa      9 Madeira             31-01.25   32-05.50    7   
  4 # 4138 Kintzley, Claire      Severna Park        30-00.00   32-05.00    4.50
  4 # 3813 Konan, Heather-De  12 Richard Mont        31-03.00   32-05.00    4.50
  6 # 5361 Navares, Flora      9 Winston Chur        32-00.00   32-01.00    3   
  7 # 4882 Guion, Claire      12 Walter Johns                   31-08.00    2   
  8 # 4503 Akinde, Tami       10 St. Andrew's        29-03.00   31-05.00    1   
  9 # 1231 Mencher, Julia     11 Bethesda-Che                   31-01.50  
 10 # 1627 Kelly, Anna        12 Calvert             30-05.00   30-10.00  
 11 # 3232 Reumann, Helen     10 Montgomery B        30-09.00   30-06.00  
 12 # 2752 Thode, Amelie      10 Howard              30-01.50   30-04.50  
 13 # 1734 Pierre, Cherakie    9 Centennial                     30-00.00  
 14 # 4881 Griebl, Lilyrose   11 Walter Johns        30-02.50   29-08.50  
 15 # 4000 Peacock, Eliska    10 School Witho        31-00.00   29-08.00  
 16 # 4669 Parent, Nicole     10 Thomas S Woo        26-02.00   29-06.50  
 17 # 5356 Lin, Lucy           9 Winston Chur        31-06.00   29-04.50  
 18 # 3320 Droneberger, Alli   9 Northern            28-06.00   28-01.75  
 19 # 1613 Douglas, Brianna   11 Calvert             30-01.00   27-10.00  
 20 # 4171 O'Neill, Elizabet  11 Severna Park        28-00.00   27-03.50  
 21 # 3326 Hawkins, Jayda      9 Northern            26-08.00   27-01.00  
 22 # 4644 Jaimes Montano, B  10 Thomas S Woo        26-11.00   26-04.00  
 -- # 2755 Williams, Morgan   12 Howard              33-08.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-08.75  4/19/2008   Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson (MD)        
    National: # 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter, Red Oak H.S. (TX)       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2730 Marthins, Kim      12 Howard              28-11.50   33-11.50   10   
  2 # 1708 Adewole, Moroti    11 Centennial          31-10.00   32-07.25    8   
  3 # 4886 Koroye, Toni       12 Walter Johns        32-00.00   31-07.50    6   
  4 # 2739 Olayinka, Doyinso  11 Howard              28-07.50   29-04.50    5   
  5 # 4394 Amare, Nkati       11 St John's Co        27-00.00   26-03.50    4   
  6 # 1710 Avery, Leila       11 Centennial          23-08.00   26-01.00    3   
  7 # 4674 Quackenbush, Mary  11 Thomas S Woo        26-08.00   26-00.50    2   
  8 # 3789 Asare, Jennifer    12 Richard Mont        18-09.00   26-00.00    1   
  9 # 3236 Rogers, Kennedy    11 Montgomery B                   25-06.50  
 10 # 2992 Harrison, A'Nya    10 Madeira             25-00.00   25-00.00  
 11 # 4693 Wang, Haoxuan      11 Thomas S Woo        24-10.00   24-10.50  
 12 # 2993 Harrison, Jordan   10 Madeira             25-00.00   24-09.50  
 13 # 3986 Brown-Lewis, Cour  12 School Witho        20-00.00   24-03.00  
 14 # 1630 Marquez, Sarahi     9 Calvert             27-03.00   23-05.25  
 15 # 1620 Garner, Jasmine    12 Calvert             27-10.00   23-02.50  
 16 # 3321 Ervin, Olivia       9 Northern            22-05.00   22-06.00  
 17 # 1212 Cobau, Sarah       11 Bethesda-Che        21-06.00   21-11.50  
 18 # 1001 Barclay, Lauren    11 Academy Of T        19-04.00   21-08.50  
 19 # 3795 Cheung, Faith       9 Richard Mont        20-01.00   20-08.25  
 20 # 4815 Headley, Georgia   10 Walt Whitman        21-11.00   20-04.50  
 21 # 3336 Lawson, Haley       9 Northern            20-05.00   19-10.00  
 22 # 1024 Packard, Hathaway   9 Academy Of T        19-03.50   19-07.50  
 23 # 1205 Armoza, Talia      10 Bethesda-Che                   18-09.00  
 24 # 2847 Matthews, Chiyenn   9 Kipp DC Coll                   18-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 128-07.50  4/19/2008   Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson (MD)       
    National: #    188-04  5/20/1994   Suzy Powell, Thomas Downey H.S. (CA)    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2739 Olayinka, Doyinso  11 Howard                 85-05      89-08   10   
  2 # 1708 Adewole, Moroti    11 Centennial             84-08   87-05.50    8   
  3 # 1034 Babington, Nina    11 Amityville M                      80-04    6   
  4 # 4886 Koroye, Toni       12 Walter Johns           90-00   78-04.50    5   
  5 # 1710 Avery, Leila       11 Centennial             96-06   76-06.25    4   
  6 # 2993 Harrison, Jordan   10 Madeira                59-00      72-01    3   
  7 # 4693 Wang, Haoxuan      11 Thomas S Woo           62-02      71-07    2   
  8 # 4427 Moore, Orianna      9 St John's Co           68-01      66-08    1   
  9 # 3607 Lee, Kelliann      12 Poolesville            64-01   66-05.50  
 10 # 2730 Marthins, Kim      12 Howard                 63-06      66-05  
 11 # 1052 Kerlegrand, Elyja  12 Amityville M                      65-01  
 12 # 3790 Assiongbon, Fabie  10 Richard Mont           61-08      64-08  
 13 # 1212 Cobau, Sarah       11 Bethesda-Che           58-00      63-04  
 14 # 1637 Park, Cassidi      10 Calvert                52-01      62-08  
 15 # 1620 Garner, Jasmine    12 Calvert                55-00      62-01  
 16 # 3810 Kaidi, Sophia      11 Richard Mont           61-03      61-05  
 17 # 3253 Zeleke, Mekedelaw  10 Montgomery B                   60-05.50  
 18 # 3238 Singleton, Alaiya  10 Montgomery B                      59-09  
 19 # 4394 Amare, Nkati       11 St John's Co           75-00      59-00  
 20 # 2988 Cruz, Star         12 Madeira                59-04      57-11  
 21 # 5617 Morris, Cammile       Amityville M                      57-07  
 22 # 3321 Ervin, Olivia       9 Northern               68-06      56-08  
 23 # 2279 Jackson, Kori      10 Eastern                        52-03.75  
 24 # 1001 Barclay, Lauren    11 Academy Of T           54-05   51-06.50  
 25 # 3986 Brown-Lewis, Cour  12 School Witho           50-00      49-02 
 26 # 4008 Waymer, Savannah   10 School Witho           50-00      48-03  
 27 # 4808 Colonna, Madison   10 Walt Whitman           56-05      47-03  
 28 # 3431 Namakula, Kezia     9 Northwood              47-04   46-02.50  
 29 # 1205 Armoza, Talia      10 Bethesda-Che           33-09   44-02.50  
 30 # 4674 Quackenbush, Mary  11 Thomas S Woo           45-03      41-10  
 31 # 3336 Lawson, Haley       9 Northern               55-07      41-07  
 32 # 1024 Packard, Hathaway   9 Academy Of T           44-09      40-09  
   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 12.52  4/15/2016   Asha Washington, Atholton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4968 Depry, Madison     10 Wheaton                12.45      12.63   10   
  2 # 5241 Brown, Tia Marie   12 Windsor                12.40      12.72    8   
  3 # 5243 Camacho, Athena    10 Windsor                12.52      13.00    5.50
  3 # 1216 Fountain, Shelby   11 Bethesda-Che           12.48      13.00    5.50
  5 # 4676 Scherf, Ana        12 Thomas S Woo           13.44      13.24    4   
  6 # 2291 Stewart, Kayla     11 Eastern                12.97      13.65    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 57.84  4/15/2016   Megan Powell, Sidwell Frie                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4435 Sabbakhan, Alahna  11 St John's Co           56.00      57.42@  10   
  2 # 4142 Knight, Emily      11 Severna Park           58.00      58.65    8   
  3 # 4139 Kintzley, Izzy     12 Severna Park           59.45      58.72    6   
  4 # 4196 Soverns, Katie     11 Severna Park         1:00.20      59.80    5   
  5 # 4440 Williams, Aliya    12 St John's Co           58.00    1:00.19    4   
  6 # 4823 McDonald, Breanna  11 Walt Whitman         1:01.84    1:01.09    3   
  7 # 1061 Soloman-Shand, Ka  11 Amityville M         1:05.34    1:09.55    2   
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 5:07.45  4/21/2017   Yasmine Kass, Paint Branch                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1713 Betler, Alison     11 Centennial           5:24.00    5:18.18   10   
  2 # 4687 Trzeciak, Jessica  11 Thomas S Woo         5:22.00    5:20.67    8   
  3 # 4878 Gaul, Ella          9 Walter Johns         5:12.00    5:24.89    6   
  4 # 3335 Lawless, Kathryn    9 Northern             5:28.45    5:26.62    5   
  5 # 4879 Goldberg, Jenna    10 Walter Johns         5:31.00    5:26.96    4   
  6 # 3205 Friedman, ZoŽ     12 Montgomery B         5:26.00    5:34.10    3   
  7 # 1715 Blount, Cora       11 Centennial           5:29.00    5:34.60    2   
  8 # 1618 Friedel, Sydney    11 Calvert              5:21.55    5:37.59    1   
  9 # 2652 Bitsberger, Krist  12 Holton-Arms          5:19.62    5:38.28  
 10 # 4102 Eveleth, Kamryn    11 Severna Park         5:25.00    5:51.73  
 11 # 4096 Dutton, Sophia        Severna Park         5:26.00    6:02.51  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:37.07  4/15/2016   Maria Coffin, Annapolis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4880 Green, Abigail     12 Walter Johns        10:37.00   10:43.41   10   
  2 # 3354 Sweeney, Abby      12 Northern            11:15.00   11:23.11    8   
  3 # 3356 Tatum, Alyssa      12 Northern            11:21.00   11:25.93    6   
  4 # 3318 Dolan, Claudia     11 Northern            11:25.00   11:34.53    5   
  5 # 4902 Scott, Janet       12 Walter Johns        11:36.00   11:44.19    4   
  6 # 4064 Cambon, Catie      12 Severna Park        11:30.00   11:53.25    3   
  7 # 3339 Mack, Hannah        9 Northern            11:31.00   11:59.83    2   
  8 # 3317 Deresky, Sarah     12 Northern            11:20.00   12:31.40    1   
  9 # 4685 Trakic, Adna       11 Thomas S Woo        11:45.00   12:34.30  
 -- # 3623 Satsangi, Nandini  11 Poolesville         11:07.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.64  4/15/2016   Alexus Pyles, Clarksburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1612 Dahlberg, Maddie   11 Calvert                16.34      17.10   10   
  2 # 4103 Farrell, Jenna     11 Severna Park           17.27      17.34    8   
  3 # 4043 Adams, Sarah       10 Severna Park           17.64      17.50    6   
  4 # 2991 Grohowski, Lauren  11 Madeira                17.30      17.73    5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 46.13  4/21/2017   Courtney Christian, Walter Johns            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4425 Moore, Aneisha     12 St John's Co           46.50      48.20   10   
  2 # 4043 Adams, Sarah       10 Severna Park           48.24      51.24    8   
  3 # 4103 Farrell, Jenna     11 Severna Park           50.15      51.50    6   
  4 # 2991 Grohowski, Lauren  11 Madeira                52.08      52.05    5   
  5 # 2995 Hodge, Simone       9 Madeira                58.00      57.07    4   
  6 # 1059 Smith, Serenity     9 Amityville M         1:07.92      57.55    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 49.74  4/21/2017   Gaithersburg, Gaithersburg                  
                       K Taylor, A Mbooba, M Sawah, A Lynn               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             48.95      49.29@  10   
     1) #5268 Richardson, Cori 11       2) #5263 McHenry, Camille 12      
     3) #5243 Camacho, Athena 10        4) #5241 Brown, Tia Marie 12      
  2 St John's College                                   49.50      49.96    8   
     1) #4432 Remalia, Sierrah 9        2) #4407 Fudd, Aziz 9             
     3) #4425 Moore, Aneisha 12         4) #4402 Dawson, Alicia 11        
  3 Amityville Memorial                                 51.77      51.02    6   
     1) #1049 Hunter, Indya 11          2) #1051 Jackson, Imani 9         
     3) #1048 Hobson, Krystian 12       4) #1064 Tobin, Sabrina 12        
  4 Montgomery Blair                                    58.25      52.55    5   
     1) #3245 Tchegnon, Mawumenyo 11    2) #3211 Harvey, Jadyn 9          
     3) #3228 Ng, Kristi 11             4) #3215 Jefferson, Miniya 11     
  5 Walt Whitman                                        51.33      53.46    4   
     1) #4816 Hermes, Mary 10           2) #4809 deBettencourt, Sophie 11 
     3) #4826 Rathod, Saira 10          4) #4820 Landy, Leeza 10          
 
Girls Distance Medley Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 12:16.11  4/15/2016   Paint Branch, Paint Branch               
                          Y Kass, K Badrian, P Igwebuike, B Taye            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman                                     13:03.12   13:03.13   10   
     1) #4828 Rubin, Samantha 9         2) #4803 Ashley, Shanthi 11       
     3) #4811 El-Hifnawi, Jenan 12      4) #4821 Lauwers, Alicia 10       
  2 Montgomery Blair                                 12:33.00   13:06.98    8   
     1) #3207 Germain, Isadora 12       2) #3241 Stewartson, Alexis 11    
     3) #3200 Casey, Morgan 12          4) #3199 Brane-Wright, Josephine 1
  3 Thomas S Wootton                                 13:30.00   13:19.80    6   
     1) #4685 Trakic, Adna 11           2) #4668 Osman, Grace 10          
     3) #4616 Chelf, Erin 11            4) #4634 Grainger, Madeline 11    
  4 Severna Park                                     13:20.00   13:45.21    5   
     1) #4043 Adams, Sarah 10           2) #4044 Aguilar, Lauren 10       
     3) #4052 Bast, Megan               4) #4051 Barlow, Collette         
 
Girls High Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-02  4/15/2016   Kenya Swilley, Eastern                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4968 Depry, Madison     10 Wheaton              5-07.00    5-04.00@  10   
  2 # 4402 Dawson, Alicia     11 St John's Co         5-04.00    5-02.00@   8   
  3 # 3219 Kinyanjui, Elise    9 Montgomery B         4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 # 4207 Vandenberg, Abiga  11 Severna Park         4-07.00    4-06.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 17-09  4/21/2017   Izabella Sabharwal, National Cat            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4402 Dawson, Alicia     11 St John's Co        17-03.00   17-05.75   10   
  2 # 3328 Holland, Jasmine   11 Northern            16-10.25   16-03.75    8   
  3 # 1138 Sims, Maleah       12 Annapolis                      14-08.25    6   
  4 # 1612 Dahlberg, Maddie   11 Calvert             15-02.00   14-06.75    5   
  5 # 1120 Crumbley, Jewel    12 Annapolis           15-05.00   14-04.00    4   
 
Girls Triple Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 37-11  4/15/2016   Tamir Jacobs, Paint Branch                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3328 Holland, Jasmine   11 Northern            37-10.50   36-10.50   10   
  2 # 1052 Kerlegrand, Elyja  12 Amityville M        32-06.00   34-10.50    8   
  3 # 4876 Evans, Kelsey      11 Walter Johns                   34-04.75    6   
  4 # 1120 Crumbley, Jewel    12 Annapolis           33-04.00   33-07.00    5   
  5 # 4433 Richardson, Rache   9 St John's Co                   33-02.50    4   
  6 # 1138 Sims, Maleah       12 Annapolis           32-10.00   33-00.75    3   
  7 # 4103 Farrell, Jenna     11 Severna Park        30-00.00   32-02.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 33-05.50  4/15/2016   Toni Koroye, Walter Johns                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2278 Jackson, Alexandr  11 Eastern             33-11.00   36-09.00@  10   
  2 # 1034 Babington, Nina    11 Amityville M        32-00.00   35-05.75@   8   
  3 # 3005 Nshanji, Yaje      12 Madeira             34-02.25   32-01.00    6   
  4 # 2279 Jackson, Kori      10 Eastern             29-10.00   30-01.00    5   
  5 # 1054 Morris, Kamile     10 Amityville M        31-02.00   21-06.50    4   
  6 # 1047 Grant, Pheobe      12 Amityville M        29-00.00   21-01.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 97-00  4/15/2016   Danielle Pitts, Mount Hebron                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2278 Jackson, Alexandr  11 Eastern                82-08      84-07   10   
  2 # 3005 Nshanji, Yaje      12 Madeira             85-02.50      79-00    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.69  4/21/2007   Salifu Cham, Albert Einstein (MD)           
    National: # 10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, South Lake H.S. (FL)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2762 Adegboyo, Jayo     10 Howard                 11.33      11.21   7  10   
  2 # 3388 Parks, Keith       10 Northern               11.50      11.50   7   8   
  3 # 5425 Moore, Gabriel     10 Winston Chur           11.60      11.53   7   6   
  4 # 4450 Booker, Brandon    12 St John's Co           11.50      11.59   7   5   
  5 # 3679 Oberman, Connell   12 Poolesville                       11.61   1   4   
  6 # 3286 Robinson, Zamon    12 Montgomery B           12.15      11.65   4   3   
  7 # 3267 Francois, Caleb    11 Montgomery B           11.59      11.72   7   2   
  8 # 3903 Tyler, Zion        12 Richard Mont           12.00      11.74   5   1   
  9 # 5283 Burnett, Nathan    11 Windsor                11.02      11.83   7 
 10 # 4942 Schmidt, Alexande  12 Walter Johns           11.60      11.86   7 
 11 # 3687 Riggs, Trevor       9 Poolesville            11.74      11.89   6 
 12 # 1177 Watts, T'Naejah    11 Annapolis              11.62      11.90   6 
 13 # 2862 Hall, Marquette    12 Kipp DC Coll                      11.91   2 
 14 # 3396 Stevenson, Karon   12 Northern               11.78      11.93   5 
 15 # 2815 Okoye, Eric        11 Howard                 11.78      11.95   5 
 16 # 3451 Abdur-Rahim, Yasi  10 Northwood              11.50      11.96   7 
 17 # 5451 Washington, Kadro  11 Winston Chur                      11.99   4 
 18 # 4851 Horton, Ben        12 Walt Whitman           11.84      12.01   5 
 19 # 4999 Ekue-, Gordan      12 Wheaton                11.60      12.11   6 
 20 # 4346 Weinstein, Andrew     Severna Park           12.14      12.16   4 
 20 # 3188 Torcini, Mike      10 Methacton              11.70      12.16   6 
 22 # 5310 McLean, Christoph  12 Windsor                           12.19   4 
 23 # 1100 Nurse, Faquan      10 Amityville M           11.66      12.28   6 
 24 # 4989 Cameron, Shavon    11 Wheaton                11.70      12.29   6 
 25 # 3892 Ricks, Xavier       9 Richard Mont           11.84      12.38   5 
 26 # 4324 Prigge, Alex       12 Severna Park           12.21      12.39   4 
 27 # 1240 Abnet-Holden, Sor  11 Bethesda-Che           12.34      12.41   3 
 28 # 1079 Compere, Winston   10 Amityville M           11.67      12.45   6 
 29 # 3185 Schwertfeger, Mat   9 Methacton              12.34      12.46   3 
 29 # 3026 Braithwaite, Dono  12 McLean                            12.46   2 
 31 # 4923 Holland, Cole      10 Walter Johns           12.84      12.48   2 
 31 # 1686 Short, RJ          11 Calvert                12.18      12.48   4 
 33 # 1162 Lerner, Cobe       11 Annapolis              11.93      12.52   5 
 34 # 4839 Arulpragasam, Luc  10 Walt Whitman           11.97      12.57   5 
 35 # 2865 Matthews-Harringt  11 Kipp DC Coll                      12.58   2 
 36 # 1654 Bush, Sherron      11 Calvert                12.14      12.59   4 
 37 # 1184 Karpa, Sean        12 Barrie                            12.62   1 
 38 # 3472 Williams, Matthew  12 Northwood              12.54      12.67   3 
 39 # 4778 Shoemaker, Yannis   9 Thomas S Woo           12.24      12.74   3 
 40 # 3031 Kanyenda, David    11 McLean                            12.96   2 
 41 # 4800 Yuen, Tate         10 Thomas S Woo           12.34      13.01   3 
 42 # 4021 Frey, Andreas      10 School Witho           12.00      13.17   5 
 43 # 4030 Marcus, Dwayne     11 School Witho           12.24      13.22   3 
 44 # 4535 Hillman, Charlie   10 St. Andrew's           11.74      13.24   6 
 45 # 4552 Wade, Myles         9 St. Andrew's           12.64      13.43   3 
 46 # 1243 Bah, Alpha         11 Bethesda-Che           13.00      25.07   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 22.06  4/26/2014   Justin Marsh, Howard                        
    National: # 20.13  6/16/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt H.S. (TX)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2762 Adegboyo, Jayo     10 Howard                 23.37      22.48   7  10   
  2 # 3468 Phillips, Eldon    12 Northwood              22.00      22.61   7   8   
  3 # 3462 James, Omega        9 Northwood              22.30      23.09   7   6   
  4 # 4942 Schmidt, Alexande  12 Walter Johns           22.90      23.12   7   5   
  5 # 4450 Booker, Brandon    12 St John's Co           23.60      23.25   6   4   
  6 # 5425 Moore, Gabriel     10 Winston Chur           22.90      23.29   7   3   
  7 # 3388 Parks, Keith       10 Northern               23.45      23.43   7   2   
  8 # 3262 Desnoes, Alexande  11 Montgomery B           24.56      23.48   4   1   
  9 # 3903 Tyler, Zion        12 Richard Mont           24.10      23.53   5 
 10 # 3264 Diallo, Mohamed    12 Montgomery B           24.56      23.67   4 
 11 # 4836 Adeoti, Solomon    10 Walt Whitman           24.24      23.73   5 
 11 # 4318 Penn, Dimitri      11 Severna Park           24.78      23.73   4 
 13 # 3396 Stevenson, Karon   12 Northern               23.76      23.76   6 
 14 # 4712 Brown, Mikhail     11 Thomas S Woo           25.24      23.88   3 
 15 # 3636 Brill, Charles     12 Poolesville            23.64      23.90   6 
 16 # 1148 Atkins, Kevin      11 Annapolis                         23.91   2 
 17 # 3187 Tabor, Daniel      11 Methacton              23.67      23.97   6 
 18 # 4851 Horton, Ben        12 Walt Whitman           24.64      24.00   4 
 19 # 4999 Ekue-, Gordan      12 Wheaton                24.00      24.12   5 
 20 # 3897 Starks Jr, Cedric  11 Richard Mont           24.64      24.14   4 
 21 # 1172 Valazquez, Rodrig  11 Annapolis              24.24      24.39   5 
 22 # 1081 Fields, Joshua     11 Amityville M           23.55      24.51   6 
 22 # 1273 Walker-Liang, Zac  10 Bethesda-Che           24.47      24.51   5 
 24 # 4459 Davis, Jr., Migue  12 St John's Co           25.50      24.53   3 
 25 # 4324 Prigge, Alex       12 Severna Park           24.50      24.54   5 
 26 # 3028 Diallo, Paul       12 McLean                            24.60   1 
 27 # 1079 Compere, Winston   10 Amityville M                      24.71   2 
 28 # 2863 Jones, DeAndre     12 Kipp DC Coll                      24.87   1 
 29 # 1648 Barkley, David     10 Calvert                25.54      25.09   3 
 30 # 1100 Nurse, Faquan      10 Amityville M           23.77      25.11   5 
 31 # 3143 Clark, Alex         9 Methacton              24.42      25.16   5 
 32 # 5429 Perez, Joshua      11 Winston Chur           23.50      25.19   7 
 33 # 1750 Ayhon, Marco       11 Centennial             24.80      25.20   4 
 34 # 2867 Mcqueen, Joh?quel   9 Kipp DC Coll                      25.27   1 
 35 # 3044 Scott, Asher       10 McLean                            25.44   2 
 36 # 1686 Short, RJ          11 Calvert                25.34      25.54   3 
 37 # 4857 Marquez, Eric      11 Walt Whitman           25.00      25.62   4 
 38 # 4989 Cameron, Shavon    11 Wheaton                23.50      25.65   6 
 39 # 3676 Miller, Colin       9 Poolesville            24.74      25.67   4 
 40 # 1258 Lavorel, Jack       9 Bethesda-Che           25.56      25.83   3 
 41 # 4940 Pardo, Rodrigo     11 Walter Johns           26.74      25.87   2 
 42 # 1184 Karpa, Sean        12 Barrie                            26.35   2 
 43 # 4535 Hillman, Charlie   10 St. Andrew's                      26.38   1 
 44 # 2302 Gaither, Dorrell   11 Eastern                           26.70   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.81  4/26/2014   Justin Marsh, Howard                        
    National: # 44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson H.S. (WA)          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2803 Maroya, Glenn      12 Howard                 49.50      50.36   6  10   
  2 # 1806 Parra, Juan        12 Centennial             49.78      50.63   6   8   
  3 # 2809 Myers, Maxwell     11 Howard                 50.00      50.69   6   6   
  4 # 4286 Lane, Jonah        12 Severna Park           51.25      52.44   6   5   
  5 # 3844 Arizpe, Avery      10 Richard Mont           52.84      52.47   6   4   
  6 # 1817 Tewell, Parker     12 Centennial             52.97      52.61   6   3   
  7 # 1689 Watson, Corey      11 Calvert                54.20      52.97   5   2   
  8 # 3395 Smith, Hunter      12 Northern               53.54      53.88   5   1   
  9 # 4325 Reed, William      12 Severna Park           53.25      54.02   6 
 10 # 4750 Krieger, Gerald    12 Thomas S Woo           55.04      54.15   5 
 11 # 5381 Babers, Zachary     9 Winston Chur           55.60      54.46   4 
 11 # 3653 Gularson, Garrett  10 Poolesville            58.00      54.46   3 
 13 # 3887 Okeoma, Ikenna     11 Richard Mont           55.14      54.81   4 
 14 # 1650 Brown, Arthur      12 Calvert                           54.98   2 
 15 # 3364 Barber, AJ         10 Northern               54.65      55.43   5 
 16 # 4861 Onwuamaegbu, Obi   11 Walt Whitman           55.74      55.57   4 
 17 # 4939 Oranuba, Nnaylelu  10 Walter Johns           55.80      55.95   4 
 18 # 3469 Rice, Cameron      12 Northwood              54.50      56.29   5 
 19 # 4016 Caruth, Rajah      10 School Witho           59.00      56.64   3 
 20 # 1248 Cantillo, David    12 Bethesda-Che           56.30      56.74   3 
 21 # 4850 Hedberg, Robert    12 Walt Whitman           54.23      56.95   5 
 22 # 1088 Jean-Bart, Gabrie  11 Amityville M           55.38      57.15   4 
 23 # 3299 Vilmenay, Steven   10 Montgomery B         1:01.44      57.61   2 
 24 # 3031 Kanyenda, David    11 McLean                            58.20   2 
 25 # 4486 Oluigbo, David      9 St John's Co           59.50      58.56   2 
 26 # 5450 Wank, Samuel        9 Winston Chur           56.20      58.99   4 
 27 # 1251 Dupin, Max          9 Bethesda-Che           59.00      59.25   3 
 28 # 3682 Qian, Eric         12 Poolesville          1:01.34      59.72   2 
 29 # 4010 Anderson, Lucien    9 School Witho           59.00      59.79   3 
 30 # 2858 Davin, Latrell      9 Kipp DC Coll                    1:00.64   1 
 31 # 2863 Jones, DeAndre     12 Kipp DC Coll                    1:02.10   1 
 32 # 3186 Shaffer, John      12 Methacton            1:02.34    1:03.70   2 
 33 # 1071 Augustine, Stepha  10 Amityville M           55.69    1:04.16   4 
 34 # 3265 Diane', Kabine'     9 Montgomery B         1:02.67    1:04.40   2 
 35 # 4548 Speyer, Stephen     9 St. Andrew's         1:03.00    1:07.04   2 
 36 # 4541 Mahtemwork, Marcu  12 St. Andrew's           59.00    1:10.02   3 
 37 # 3045 Simmons, Michael    9 McLean                          1:39.69   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:51.75  4/17/2010   Joseph Woiwode, Georgetown Prep (MD)      
    National: # 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens H.S. (CA) 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 3670 Lockett, Ryan      12 Poolesville          1:58.00    1:57.33   4  10   
  2 # 3146 Clark, Michael     12 Methacton            1:56.23    1:59.01   4   8   
  3 # 1270 Smyth, Aidan       11 Bethesda-Che         2:00.00    2:03.13   4   6   
  4 # 1272 Viqueira, Joe      12 Bethesda-Che         2:00.00    2:03.56   4   5   
  5 # 3387 Oldham, Greg       12 Northern             2:00.65    2:04.95   4   4   
  6 # 3155 Hoven, Myles       12 Methacton            1:59.24    2:05.18   4   3   
  7 # 2777 Deamer, Nick       12 Howard               2:04.68    2:05.62   4   2   
  8 # 4299 Martin, Sam        11 Severna Park         2:05.20    2:05.91   3   1   
  9 # 3395 Smith, Hunter      12 Northern             2:01.54    2:06.23   4 
 10 # 4242 Clark, Garrison    11 Severna Park         2:06.00    2:06.72   3 
 11 # 5320 Wolliston, Brende  10 Windsor              2:16.42    2:07.44   2 
 12 # 1810 Riina, David       11 Centennial           2:11.41    2:07.51   3 
 13 # 3846 Berhanu, Rafael       Richard Mont         2:12.10    2:08.04   2 
 14 # 3294 Sow, Abou          11 Montgomery B         2:03.00    2:08.09   4 
 15 # 1833 Ziegler, Justin    11 Centennial           2:08.51    2:08.19   3 
 16 # 3272 Kinyanjui, Nathan  11 Montgomery B         2:02.08    2:08.34   4 
 17 # 3466 Neguse, Walta      11 Northwood            2:05.00    2:09.15   3 
 18 # 1687 Singletary, Carte  10 Calvert              2:04.78    2:09.40   4 
 19 # 3888 Olano, Nicholas    10 Richard Mont         2:10.20    2:09.56   3 
 20 # 5456 Zhang, Michael     11 Winston Chur         2:06.50    2:09.79   3 
 21 # 1159 Keville, John      11 Annapolis            2:15.00    2:09.90   2 
 22 # 4765 Pohoryles, Joseph  11 Thomas S Woo         2:05.00    2:10.24   3 
 23 # 4739 Jiang, Timothy     11 Thomas S Woo         2:08.00    2:11.54   3 
 24 # 1072 Barrett, Joel      11 Amityville M         2:12.56    2:12.08   2 
 25 # 4944 Scott, Alex         9 Walter Johns         2:17.50    2:13.69   2 
 26 # 5280 Blue, Tyler         9 Windsor              2:21.83    2:14.06   1 
 27 # 2833 Strawley, Alex     11 Howard               2:15.00    2:14.28   2 
 28 # 4848 Garner, Greg        9 Walt Whitman         2:20.14    2:17.97   1 
 29 # 3460 Greifer, Sten       9 Northwood            2:18.00    2:18.45   2 
 30 # 4863 Rouxel, Matthieu   10 Walt Whitman         2:16.74    2:19.74   2 
 31 # 1149 Bridgeman, Sam      9 Annapolis            2:20.00    2:20.02   2 
 32 # 3659 Huaylinos, Jairo   11 Poolesville          2:16.00    2:20.91   2 
 33 # 5021 Onofre, William    11 Wheaton              2:25.00    2:21.67   1 
 34 # 4528 Casasola, Thomas   10 St. Andrew's         2:16.00    2:22.56   2 
 35 # 2858 Davin, Latrell      9 Kipp DC Coll                    2:33.98   1 
 36 # 1653 Bush, Jacob         9 Calvert                         2:34.04   2 
 37 # 4470 Kennison, Alex     10 St John's Co         2:35.00    2:35.58   1 
 38 # 4015 Carpenter, Ayden    9 School Witho         2:45.00    2:37.52   1 
 39 # 2859 Davin, Lonnell      9 Kipp DC Coll                    2:42.86   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:16.55  4/19/2008   Ramsey Chapin, Georgetown Prep (MD)       
    National: # 3:59.91  4/14/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes H.S. (VA)          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2777 Deamer, Nick       12 Howard               4:22.00    4:28.98   4  10   
  2 # 3387 Oldham, Greg       12 Northern             4:24.54    4:29.77   4   8   
  3 # 4225 Bateman, Matthew   11 Severna Park         4:35.99    4:34.16   4   6   
  4 # 4315 O'Connor, Hugh     12 Severna Park         4:38.00    4:39.36   4   5   
  5 # 1810 Riina, David       11 Centennial           4:41.42    4:41.69   4   4   
  6 # 5456 Zhang, Michael     11 Winston Chur         4:39.40    4:42.39   4   3   
  7 # 1690 Willett, Isaiah    11 Calvert              4:45.90    4:43.31   3   2   
  8 # 3863 El-Masry, Joachim  12 Richard Mont         4:31.00    4:44.01   4   1   
  9 # 4788 Van Gieson, Amir   12 Thomas S Woo         4:45.00    4:44.79   3 
 10 # 1833 Ziegler, Justin    11 Centennial           4:43.46    4:45.32   4 
 11 # 4872 Yu, Dalton         11 Walt Whitman         4:47.70    4:45.46   3 
 12 # 3303 Worley, Max        10 Montgomery B         4:54.00    4:45.62   2 
 13 # 4747 Klein, Matthew     12 Thomas S Woo         4:52.00    4:47.09   3 
 14 # 3675 Meza, Anthony      11 Poolesville          4:55.00    4:47.57   2 
 15 # 3905 Unger, Mark        11 Richard Mont         4:50.00    4:48.30   3 
 16 # 2833 Strawley, Alex     11 Howard               4:50.00    4:48.58   3 
 17 # 3257 Cannuscio, Leoluc  11 Montgomery B         4:42.00    4:48.94   4 
 18 # 3466 Neguse, Walta      11 Northwood            4:45.00    4:49.02   3 
 19 # 3384 Lehnhardt, Jack    11 Northern             4:42.45    4:51.34   4 
 20 # 4859 Murphy, Michael    11 Walt Whitman         4:55.12    4:51.47   2 
 21 # 4938 Murphy, Sean       12 Walter Johns         4:46.00    4:53.02   3 
 22 # 1647 Aris, Liam         11 Calvert              4:56.54    4:53.57   2 
 23 # 3464 Muhammad, Abdurah  11 Northwood            4:45.00    4:56.30   3 
 24 # 1247 Caiazza-Blum, Joe  10 Bethesda-Che         5:01.00    4:57.80   2 
 25 # 3183 Rowland, Chris      9 Methacton            4:54.38    4:57.92   2 
 26 # 1149 Bridgeman, Sam      9 Annapolis            5:12.87    5:01.36   2 
 27 # 5021 Onofre, William    11 Wheaton              5:15.00    5:04.21   1 
 28 # 3029 Diallo, Seth       11 McLean                          5:06.93   1 
 29 # 4477 Margaronis, Pande   9 St John's Co         5:00.00    5:10.59   2 
 30 # 4922 Hananel, Owen      12 Walter Johns         4:48.00    5:14.11   3 
 31 # 3163 Lozinak, Austin    10 Methacton            5:12.89    5:15.85   2 
 32 # 1265 Montville, Ari     10 Bethesda-Che         5:10.00    5:16.10   2 
 33 # 1072 Barrett, Joel      11 Amityville M         5:05.32    5:17.16   2 
 34 # 3702 Tiren, Joshua      11 Poolesville          5:26.00    5:18.29   1 
 35 # 4017 Cassol-Pawson, Ni   9 School Witho         5:30.00    5:46.78   1 
 36 # 2859 Davin, Lonnell      9 Kipp DC Coll                    5:48.65   1 
 37 # 4014 Bond, Lachlan       9 School Witho         5:50.00    6:00.77   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:29.61  4/21/2007   Elias Tousley, Bethesda Chevy Chase(MD)   
    National: # 8:41.10  5/13/2000   Dathan Ritzenhein, Rockford H.S. (MI)     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1253 Fry, Josh          12 Bethesda-Che         9:55.00    9:55.35   1  10   
  2 # 4768 Riker, John        11 Thomas S Woo         9:56.00    9:56.45   1   8   
  3 # 1769 Costello, Greg     12 Centennial           9:51.00   10:07.19   1   6   
  4 # 4338 Vandemeulobroecke  11 Severna Park        10:03.00   10:07.94   1   5   
  5 # 4283 Kiser, John           Severna Park        10:05.00   10:08.26   1   4   
  6 # 3471 Sila, Baraka       11 Northwood            9:50.00   10:11.27   1   3   
  7 # 4840 Bratt, Aaron       11 Walt Whitman                   10:16.20   1   2   
  8 # 1646 Aris, Ben          11 Calvert             10:21.45   10:18.15   2 
  9 # 3457 Fantaw, Ayalew     10 Northwood            9:50.00   10:18.47   1   1   
 10 # 3464 Muhammad, Abdurah  11 Northwood                      10:24.75   2 
 11 # 2760 Accardi, Eric      12 Howard              10:10.00   10:28.71   1 
 12 # 2776 Danieli, Dennis    12 Howard              10:10.00   10:32.02   1 
 13 # 3287 Rose Davidoff, Sa  11 Montgomery B        10:04.00   10:33.48   1 
 14 # 1663 Fagnano, Paul      12 Calvert             10:20.90   10:33.85   2 
 15 # 3170 McPhillips, Garre  11 Methacton           10:13.10   10:50.49   1 
 16 # 1255 Hemley, Emerson    11 Bethesda-Che        10:35.00   10:56.20   2 
 17 # 4933 Marks, Jacob       10 Walter Johns        10:10.00   11:04.55   1 
 18 # 4489 Place, Riley       12 St John's Co        10:37.93   11:05.00   2 
 19 # 4934 Moises, Allen      10 Walter Johns        11:30.10   11:08.07   1 
 20 # 3302 Weldegiorgis, Esr  10 Montgomery B                   11:14.60   2 
 21 # 4527 Carr, Andy         12 St. Andrew's        10:30.00   11:15.20   2 
 22 # 3695 Stallard, Christo   9 Poolesville         11:22.00   11:20.70   2 
 23 # 5407 Karayianis, Nicho  10 Winston Chur         9:37.50   11:23.17   1 
 24 # 3169 McMahon, Nolan     10 Methacton           10:45.60   11:25.77   1 
 25 # 3635 Bodmer, Samuel     10 Poolesville         11:44.00   11:30.60   2 
 26 # 4013 Berger, Levi       10 School Witho        11:43.00   11:42.30   2 
 27 # 4453 Carey, John        11 St John's Co        11:15.00   11:42.60   2 
 28 # 4029 Klein, Brendan     10 School Witho        12:02.00   12:38.60   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.16  4/16/2016   Casimir Tawiah, Great Mills                 
    National: # 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms, Dunbar H.S. (OH)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2010 Toumbou, Omar      10 DeMatha Cath           15.40      15.84   3  10   
  2 # 2783 Gilmore, Nathanie  12 Howard                 17.25      15.95   3   8   
  3 # 2778 Dunklin, Justin    12 Howard                 16.69      16.29   3   6   
  4 # 1811 Sallitt, Jason     12 Centennial             16.53      16.73   3   5   
  5 # 1965 Dean, Caleb        11 DeMatha Cath           15.30      16.83   3   4   
  6 # 1070 Allen, Shemar      12 Amityville M           17.11      17.07   3   3   
  7 # 1242 Akwei, Vikram      12 Bethesda-Che           16.64      17.44   3   2   
  8 # 4843 Christofides, And  11 Walt Whitman           17.44      17.69   3   1   
  9 # 5002 Fouse, Nathan      11 Wheaton                18.50      18.76   2 
 10 # 3700 Tejada, Zed        11 Poolesville                       19.02   1 
 11 # 4253 Dyck, David        10 Severna Park           20.99      19.33   1 
 12 # 3459 Fofana, Lamine     10 Northwood              17.74      19.53   2 
 13 # 3884 Meuse, Jack        12 Richard Mont           18.24      19.64   2 
 14 # 3898 Stephenson, Willi     Richard Mont           20.24      20.19   2 
 15 # 1814 Sim, Kyu-Tae       10 Centennial             20.40      20.99   2 
 16 # 3258 Cao, Huong-My       9 Montgomery B                      22.24   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 38.68  4/18/2015   Edward Anderson, C.H. Flowers               
    National: # 35.28  6/2/2007    Jeshua Anderson, Taft H.S. (CA)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1965 Dean, Caleb        11 DeMatha Cath           40.00      40.83   4  10   
  2 # 3156 Huber, Chris       12 Methacton              42.35      42.67   4   8   
  3 # 3459 Fofana, Lamine     10 Northwood              42.00      42.70   4   6   
  4 # 2010 Toumbou, Omar      10 DeMatha Cath           41.00      42.99   4   5   
  5 # 1681 Quander, Draven    10 Calvert                45.25      44.00   3   4   
  6 # 1242 Akwei, Vikram      12 Bethesda-Che           44.00      44.08   4   3   
  7 # 1070 Allen, Shemar      12 Amityville M           46.87      44.58   3   2   
  8 # 1689 Watson, Corey      11 Calvert                46.24      44.99   3   1   
  9 # 3700 Tejada, Zed        11 Poolesville            44.14      45.14   3 
 10 # 2841 Wolf, Jon          11 Howard                 45.58      45.84   3 
 11 # 4843 Christofides, And  11 Walt Whitman           45.04      45.88   3 
 12 # 3298 Tyldesley, Logan    9 Montgomery B                      46.43   1 
 13 # 4253 Dyck, David        10 Severna Park           49.62      46.50   2 
 14 # 1788 Kneas, Tristan     11 Centennial             49.68      46.59   1 
 15 # 2830 Shirodkir, Griffi  11 Howard                 48.15      47.36   2 
 16 # 4540 Mahtemework, Aron  10 St. Andrew's           43.00      47.43   1 
 17 # 3884 Meuse, Jack        12 Richard Mont           48.04      48.25   2 
 18 # 3364 Barber, AJ         10 Northern               49.66      48.50   2 
 19 # 1814 Sim, Kyu-Tae       10 Centennial             52.70      48.56   1 
 20 # 1090 Jimenez, Antoine   10 Amityville M           45.44      49.00   3 
 21 # 3365 Bauman, Josh       10 Northern               49.00      49.12   2 
 22 # 3898 Stephenson, Willi     Richard Mont           49.44      49.26   2 
 23 # 5002 Fouse, Nathan      11 Wheaton                47.50      50.63   2 
 24 # 4493 Silard, Nicolas     9 St John's Co           51.16      50.69   1 
 25 # 4015 Carpenter, Ayden    9 School Witho           50.00      52.37   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.92  4/19/2008   Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Good Counsel (MD) 
                       C Porzel, J Myers, H Dixon, M Jefferson           
    National: # 39.76  5/15/1998   Fort Worth Wyatt H.S. (TX)                  
                       M Wesley, M Franklin, M Clopton, D Wesley         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery                                  45.12      43.87   3  10   
     1) #3871 Jenkins, Kynan 12         2) #3877 Martinez, Freddie 10     
     3) #3892 Ricks, Xavier 9           4) #3891 Reeves, Avery 12         
  2 Annapolis                                           44.20      44.39   3   7   
     1) #1148 Atkins, Kevin 11          2) #1177 Watts, T'Naejah 11       
     3) #1162 Lerner, Cobe 11           4) #1172 Valazquez, Rodrigo 11    
  2 Howard                                              45.00      44.39   3   7   
     1) #2815 Okoye, Eric 11            2) #2809 Myers, Maxwell 11        
     3) #2834 Tart, Charles 10          4) #2842 Young, Ethan 11          
  4 Poolesville Sr                                      51.00      44.97   2   5   
     1) #3679 Oberman, Connell 12       2) #3656 Holmquist, Foster 10     
     3) #3687 Riggs, Trevor 9           4) #3636 Brill, Charles 12        
  5 Winston Churchill                                              45.38   2   4   
     1) #5399 Fall, Kaelee 10           2) #5451 Washington, Kadron 11    
     3) #5397 Estevadeordal, Aleix 10   4)                                
  6 Centennial                                          46.00      46.56   3   3   
     1) #1811 Sallitt, Jason 12         2) #1750 Ayhon, Marco 11          
     3) #1795 Matthews, Anthony 10      4) #1822 White, D'Javan 10        
  7 Amityville Memorial                                 45.01      46.62   3   2   
     1) #1100 Nurse, Faquan 10          2) #1079 Compere, Winston 10      
     3) #1078 Coad, Jala 12             4) #1095 Marrero, Jacob 12        
  8 Methacton                                           47.48      46.83   2   1   
     1) #3143 Clark, Alex 9             2) #3153 Heffernan, Tom 9         
     3) #3185 Schwertfeger, Matt 9      4) #3161 Layos, Jordan 9          
  9 Severna Park                                        47.99      47.58   2 
     1) #4324 Prigge, Alex 12           2) #4346 Weinstein, Andrew        
     3) #4318 Penn, Dimitri 11          4) #4274 Jones, Adam 10           
 10 Kipp DC College Prep                                           47.81   2 
     1) #2867 Mcqueen, Joh?quel 9       2) #2862 Hall, Marquette 12       
     3) #2870 Richmond, Kouadio Kevin 9 4) #2863 Jones, DeAndre 12        
 11 Walter Johnson                                      47.20      47.94   3 
     1) #4955 Young, Diontae 12         2) #4946 Sen, Arun 9              
     3) #4925 Kidwell, Christopher 12   4) #4942 Schmidt, Alexander 12    
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                46.80      48.08   3 
     1) #1243 Bah, Alpha 11             2) #1240 Abnet-Holden, Soren 11   
     3) #1242 Akwei, Vikram 12          4) #1273 Walker-Liang, Zachary 10 
 13 Thomas S Wootton                                    45.00      48.42   3 
     1) #4712 Brown, Mikhail 11         2) #4778 Shoemaker, Yannis 9      
     3) #4800 Yuen, Tate 10             4) #4746 Kim, Sean 9              
 14 Walt Whitman                                        47.93      50.23   2 
     1) #4838 Andonyadis, Theo 11       2) #4841 Carter, Joshua 10        
     3) #4871 Wiese, Ted 9              4) #4845 Ehrlich, Max 9           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:29.29  4/19/2008   Our Lady Of Good Counsel, Good Counsel (MD
                         C Porzel, J Myers, C Harris, H Dixon              
    National: # 1:23.31  5/30/1998   Fort Worth Wyatt H.S. (TX)                
                         M Wesley, M Franklin, M Clopton, D Wesley         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           1:32.50    1:32.38   3  10   
     1) #5295 Gayle, Le-Andre 10        2) #5308 Manson, Marcus 12        
     3) #5281 Brown, Justin 12          4) #5300 Holliday, Cordell 11     
  2 Richard Montgomery                                1:37.99    1:34.46   3   8   
     1) #3877 Martinez, Freddie 10      2) #3842 Abdelkarim, Usama 11     
     3) #3862 Diaz, Enid 12             4) #3897 Starks Jr, Cedric 11     
  3 Severna Park                                      1:37.00    1:34.48   3   6   
     1) #4324 Prigge, Alex 12           2) #4346 Weinstein, Andrew        
     3) #4318 Penn, Dimitri 11          4) #4271 Jefferds, Kyle 11        
  4 Methacton                                         1:36.89    1:35.87   3   4.50
     1) #3188 Torcini, Mike 10          2) #3191 Yablonski, Alex 12       
     3) #3174 Newman, Josh 12           4) #3177 Oliveri, Nick 10         
  4 Centennial                                        1:40.00    1:35.87   2   4.50
     1) #1750 Ayhon, Marco 11           2) #1822 White, D'Javan 10        
     3) #1772 Dan, Tyler 10             4) #1811 Sallitt, Jason 12        
  6 Amityville Memorial                               1:34.65    1:36.49   3   3   
     1) #1100 Nurse, Faquan 10          2) #1095 Marrero, Jacob 12        
     3) #1078 Coad, Jala 12             4) #1091 Joshua, Fields 11        
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:34.00    1:37.27   3   2   
     1) #1240 Abnet-Holden, Soren 11    2) #1242 Akwei, Vikram 12         
     3) #1258 Lavorel, Jack 9           4) #1273 Walker-Liang, Zachary 10 
  8 Annapolis                                         1:40.00    1:37.50   2   1   
     1) #1156 Howard, Devin 12          2) #1163 Lewis, Matthew 9         
     3) #1164 Lindsey, Eric 10          4) #1167 Lyles, Malik 12          
  9 Howard                                            1:38.00    1:37.91   2 
     1) #2792 Hillary, Reginald 9       2) #2834 Tart, Charles 10         
     3) #2842 Young, Ethan 11           4) #2830 Shirodkir, Griffin 11    
  9 St John's College                                 1:40.00    1:37.91   2 
     1) #4493 Silard, Nicolas 9         2) #4450 Booker, Brandon 12       
     3) #4459 Davis, Jr., Miguel 12     4) #4486 Oluigbo, David 9         
 11 Walter Johnson                                    1:37.50    1:38.02   3 
     1) #4955 Young, Diontae 12         2) #4946 Sen, Arun 9              
     3) #4925 Kidwell, Christopher 12   4) #4942 Schmidt, Alexander 12    
 12 Walt Whitman                                      1:40.63    1:38.80   2 
     1) #4851 Horton, Ben 12            2) #4844 Druehl, Sebastian 9      
     3) #4839 Arulpragasam, Lucas 10    4) #4836 Adeoti, Solomon 10       
 13 Kipp DC College Prep                                         1:40.31   3 
     1) #2870 Richmond, Kouadio Kevin 9 2) #2858 Davin, Latrell 9         
     3) #2865 Matthews-Harrington, Dahn 4) #2867 Mcqueen, Joh?quel 9      
 14 Thomas S Wootton                                  1:38.00    1:40.90   2 
     1) #4800 Yuen, Tate 10             2) #4712 Brown, Mikhail 11        
     3) #4746 Kim, Sean 9               4) #4778 Shoemaker, Yannis 9      
 -- Northwood                                                         NT   1 
     1) #3472 Williams, Matthew 12      2) #3452 Abebe, Natenael 10       
     3) #3461 Humphries, Josiah 12      4) #3463 Joseph Evans, Kwan'Yah 11
 -- Northern                                          1:34.55         NT   1 
     1) #3388 Parks, Keith 10           2) #3394 Schlaeppi, Conlan 12     
     3) #3396 Stevenson, Karon 12       4) #3366 Beauzile, Holden 12      
 -- St. Andrew's Episcopal                                            NT   1 
     1) #4538 Little, Noah 9            2) #4550 Toepler, Roman 12        
     3) #4535 Hillman, Charlie 10       4) #4540 Mahtemework, Aron 10     
 -- Montgomery Blair                                  1:39.02         DQ   2 
     1) #3262 Desnoes, Alexander 11     2) #3264 Diallo, Mohamed 12       
     3) #3261 Datis, Nashton 12         4) #3267 Francois, Caleb 11       
 -- Winston Churchill                                 1:40.00         DQ   2 
     1) #5425 Moore, Gabriel 10         2) #5451 Washington, Kadron 11    
     3) #5429 Perez, Joshua 11          4) #5399 Fall, Kaelee 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:22.27  4/18/2015   Mount Hebron, Mount Hebron                
                         D Pratt, P Hogue, A Humm, N Wardell               
    National: # 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne H.S. (CA)                       
                         M Marsh, M Graham, S Kelly, H Thomas              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           3:28.50    3:28.33   2  10   
     1) #5295 Gayle, Le-Andre 10        2) #5308 Manson, Marcus 12        
     3) #5310 McLean, Christopher 12    4) #5281 Brown, Justin 12         
  2 Centennial                                        3:35.00    3:31.94   2   8   
     1) #1772 Dan, Tyler 10             2) #1754 Bondje, John 11          
     3) #1817 Tewell, Parker 12         4) #1806 Parra, Juan 12           
  3 Northwood                                         3:30.00    3:32.56   2   6   
     1) #3459 Fofana, Lamine 10         2) #3462 James, Omega 9           
     3) #3458 Feda, Obsaa 11            4) #3468 Phillips, Eldon 12       
  4 Thomas S Wootton                                  3:36.00    3:34.69   2   5   
     1) #4761 Mohiuddin, Humza 12       2) #4715 Cartwright, Keith 11     
     3) #4725 Devine, Ambrose 12        4) #4711 Brooks, Shayne 11        
  5 Methacton                                         3:33.28    3:36.95   2   4   
     1) #3174 Newman, Josh 12           2) #3157 Jones, Max 12            
     3) #3156 Huber, Chris 12           4) #3146 Clark, Michael 12        
  6 Richard Montgomery                                3:35.00    3:37.51   2   3   
     1) #3844 Arizpe, Avery 10          2) #3887 Okeoma, Ikenna 11        
     3) #3849 Bortnick, Dylan 9         4) #3893 Saleh, Hirmand 12        
  7 Montgomery Blair                                  3:49.26    3:41.55   1   2   
     1) #3291 Segni, Simera 11          2) #3286 Robinson, Zamon 12       
     3) #3290 Sealls, Elliot 11         4) #3292 Simeu, Brice 11          
  8 Poolesville Sr                                    3:50.00    3:47.49   1   1   
     1) #3653 Gularson, Garrett 10      2) #3636 Brill, Charles 12        
     3) #3709 Wang, Patrick 12          4) #3670 Lockett, Ryan 12         
  9 Walt Whitman                                      3:38.12    3:48.39   2 
     1) #4861 Onwuamaegbu, Obi 11       2) #4872 Yu, Dalton 11            
     3) #4838 Andonyadis, Theo 11       4) #4864 Rumsfeld, Ben 11         
 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              3:55.00    3:49.18   1 
     1) #1251 Dupin, Max 9              2) #1256 Kelley, Conor 12         
     3) #1263 Merotto, Luca 10          4) #1253 Fry, Josh 12             
 11 Howard                                            3:45.00    3:55.84   1 
     1) #2776 Danieli, Dennis 12        2) #2760 Accardi, Eric 12         
     3) #2792 Hillary, Reginald 9       4) #2841 Wolf, Jon 11             
 12 St John's College                                 3:51.00    3:56.94   1 
     1) #4460 de Beaufort, Liam 11      2) #4470 Kennison, Alex 10        
     3) #4459 Davis, Jr., Miguel 12     4) #4486 Oluigbo, David 9         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:03.32  4/19/2008   Linganore, Linganore (MD)                 
                         R Conners, T Jones, R Jones, J Hewitson           
    National: # 7:30.67  4/25/2009   Albemarle H.S. (VA)                       
                         G Bradley, Z Vrhovac, L Noble, A Kostelac         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Severna Park                                      8:10.00    8:04.30   10   
     1) #4256 Finnerin, Jack 12         2) #4236 Chaisson, Alexander 11   
     3) #4325 Reed, William 12          4) #4286 Lane, Jonah 12           
  2 Montgomery Blair                                  8:13.00    8:10.10    8   
     1) #3257 Cannuscio, Leoluca 11     2) #3294 Sow, Abou 11             
     3) #3287 Rose Davidoff, Samuel 11  4) #3272 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel 11  
  3 Northwood                                         8:00.00    8:16.80    6   
     1) #3458 Feda, Obsaa 11            2) #3468 Phillips, Eldon 12       
     3) #3465 Mulugeta, Eldad 11        4) #3457 Fantaw, Ayalew 10        
  4 Walt Whitman                                      8:21.24    8:30.70    5   
     1) #4846 Engels, Joshua 12         2) #4864 Rumsfeld, Ben 11         
     3) #4872 Yu, Dalton 11             4) #4861 Onwuamaegbu, Obi 11      
  5 Centennial                                        8:38.00    8:34.80    4   
     1) #1769 Costello, Greg 12         2) #1754 Bondje, John 11          
     3) #1786 Kelemen, Erik 12          4) #1763 Chung, Richard 11        
  6 Walter Johnson                                    8:35.00    8:36.10    3   
     1) #4936 Moulec, William 12        2) #4950 Von Moises, Allen 10     
     3) #4938 Murphy, Sean 12           4) #4922 Hananel, Owen 12         
  7 Richard Montgomery                                9:00.00    8:40.30    2   
     1) #3888 Olano, Nicholas 10        2) #3846 Berhanu, Rafael          
     3) #3872 Jones, Jude 12            4) #3893 Saleh, Hirmand 12        
  8 Methacton                                         8:23.40    8:41.50    1   
     1) #3167 McCullagh, Kevin 10       2) #3179 Peters, Jake 11          
     3) #3181 Rebert, Will 11           4) #3159 Kapralick, Jack 10       
  9 Northern                                          8:45.00    8:41.70  
     1) #3395 Smith, Hunter 12          2) #3364 Barber, AJ 10            
     3) #3380 Isaacson, Jacob 12        4) #3393 Ruckman, Jaylin 9        
 10 Thomas S Wootton                                  8:36.00    8:46.80  
     1) #4739 Jiang, Timothy 11         2) #4730 Fanger, Mitchell 12      
     3) #4706 Bhalla, Meehir 11         4) #4767 Qiao, Richard 11         
 11 Winston Churchill                                 8:50.00    8:51.70  
     1) #5450 Wank, Samuel 9            2) #5449 Wang, Simon 11           
     3) #5418 Li, Ethan 11              4) #5424 Misura, Andrew 10        
 12 Howard                                            8:50.00    8:59.60  
     1) #2824 Phillips, Kendall 9       2) #2770 Butler, Eian 9           
     3) #2759 Abdellah, Ahmed 9         4) #2780 Fletcher, Zach 10        
 13 Poolesville Sr                                    9:20.00    9:10.30  
     1) #3695 Stallard, Christopher 9   2) #3659 Huaylinos, Jairo 11      
     3) #3702 Tiren, Joshua 11          4) #3667 Leff, Alexander 10       
 14 St John's College                                 9:00.00    9:18.90  
     1) #4454 Cohen, Tommy 10           2) #4496 Teter, Chris 10          
     3) #4497 Tyler, Donald 9           4) #4460 de Beaufort, Liam 11     
 15 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              9:00.00    9:23.90  
     1) #1256 Kelley, Conor 12          2) #1248 Cantillo, David 12       
     3) #1260 Mather, Ben 12            4) #1249 Cobau, James 12          
 16 Calvert                                           9:55.89    9:38.40  
     1) #1676 McCloskey, Adam 10        2) #1671 Kelley, Nick 9           
     3) #1653 Bush, Jacob 9             4) #1677 Mccorison, Andrew 11     
 16 School Without Walls                              9:30.00    9:38.40  
     1) #4010 Anderson, Lucien 9        2) #4016 Caruth, Rajah 10         
     3) #4017 Cassol-Pawson, Nicholas 9 4) #4014 Bond, Lachlan 9          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @  6-04  4/18/2015   Dylan Bikim, Quince Orcha                   
    National: #  7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham H.S. (TX)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1106 Toney, Enroy       12 Amityville M         5-08.00    6-00.00    9   
  1 # 2778 Dunklin, Justin    12 Howard               6-02.00    6-00.00    9   
  3 # 2815 Okoye, Eric        11 Howard               6-00.00    5-10.00    5.50
  3 # 3373 Chan, Vincient     12 Northern                        5-10.00    5.50
  5 # 3140 Carr, Lucas        12 Methacton            6-00.00    5-08.00    3.50
  5 # 3272 Kinyanjui, Nathan  11 Montgomery B         5-08.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 # 1252 Feldhusen, Declan  11 Bethesda-Che                    5-06.00    0.75
  7 # 4271 Jefferds, Kyle     11 Severna Park         5-04.00    5-06.00    0.75
  7 # 1648 Barkley, David     10 Calvert                         5-06.00    0.75
  7 # 3852 Cheung, Austin     11 Richard Mont         5-06.00    5-06.00    0.75
 11 # 1256 Kelley, Conor      12 Bethesda-Che                    5-04.00  
 11 # 1082 Goddard, Julius    12 Amityville M         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 # 3153 Heffernan, Tom      9 Methacton            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 # 3639 Brown, Desmond      9 Poolesville          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 # 3365 Bauman, Josh       10 Northern             5-04.00    5-02.00  
 15 # 1819 Wagner, Chris      10 Centennial           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- # 1686 Short, RJ          11 Calvert              5-08.00         NH  
 -- # 4280 Kent, Aaron           Severna Park         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 21-04.50  4/18/2009   Byron Bailey, Saint Marks (DE)           
    National: # 26-09.25  6/23/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn H.S. (PA)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2309 Oliviere, Ronald   12 Eastern                        20-08.00   10   
  2 # 4271 Jefferds, Kyle     11 Severna Park        19-00.00   20-04.00    8   
  3 # 2778 Dunklin, Justin    12 Howard              21-07.00   20-00.50    6   
  4 # 2783 Gilmore, Nathanie  12 Howard              20-09.00   19-10.50    5   
  5 # 3366 Beauzile, Holden   12 Northern            19-00.00   19-06.00    4   
  6 # 1095 Marrero, Jacob     12 Amityville M        21-09.00   18-11.00    3   
  7 # 4946 Sen, Arun           9 Walter Johns        18-03.00   18-06.00    2   
  8 # 3899 Stubbs, Jalen      11 Richard Mont        17-06.00   18-05.00    1   
  9 # 3161 Layos, Jordan       9 Methacton           18-07.00   18-03.00  
 10 # 3373 Chan, Vincient     12 Northern                       18-02.00  
 11 # 4346 Weinstein, Andrew     Severna Park        18-00.50   18-01.00  
 12 # 1090 Jimenez, Antoine   10 Amityville M        18-10.00   17-08.00  
 13 # 3261 Datis, Nashton     12 Montgomery B                   17-07.50  
 14 # 5438 Tan-Fahed, Brenda  12 Winston Chur        20-08.00   17-06.00  
 15 # 1819 Wagner, Chris      10 Centennial          17-06.00   17-04.00  
 16 # 1273 Walker-Liang, Zac  10 Bethesda-Che        16-08.25   17-02.50  
 16 # 1148 Atkins, Kevin      11 Annapolis           19-00.00   17-02.50  
 18 # 3153 Heffernan, Tom      9 Methacton           17-11.00   16-11.00  
 19 # 4704 Behrens, Blake     10 Thomas S Woo        15-07.50   16-08.00  
 20 # 1656 Correa, Paulo      10 Calvert             15-04.00   16-07.50  
 21 # 4550 Toepler, Roman     12 St. Andrew's        17-03.00   16-05.50  
 22 # 3274 Linson, Ondreous   12 Montgomery B                   16-01.50  
 23 # 4841 Carter, Joshua     10 Walt Whitman        15-02.00   15-08.50  
 24 # 4794 White, Conner      12 Thomas S Woo        15-06.00   15-06.50  
 25 # 5410 Kenfack Mba, Kenn  12 Winston Chur        16-00.00   15-02.00  
 26 # 3687 Riggs, Trevor       9 Poolesville         16-10.00   14-09.50  
 27 # 1682 Redden, Derrick    11 Calvert             16-05.00   12-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @    45-10  4/16/2016   Elijah White, Centennial                 
    National: # 54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara H.S. (LA)               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2783 Gilmore, Nathanie  12 Howard              43-01.00   42-04.00   10   
  2 # 5438 Tan-Fahed, Brenda  12 Winston Chur        43-00.00   41-08.00    8   
  3 # 3366 Beauzile, Holden   12 Northern            41-06.00   40-08.25    6   
  4 # 1095 Marrero, Jacob     12 Amityville M        42-03.00   40-04.50    5   
  5 # 1795 Matthews, Anthony  10 Centennial          41-05.00   40-00.50    4   
  6 # 2778 Dunklin, Justin    12 Howard              40-06.75   39-10.25    3   
  7 # 3187 Tabor, Daniel      11 Methacton           39-03.00   39-01.00    2   
  8 # 4271 Jefferds, Kyle     11 Severna Park        37-00.00   38-08.50    1   
  9 # 3365 Bauman, Josh       10 Northern                       38-05.00  
 10 # 1090 Jimenez, Antoine   10 Amityville M        39-06.00   36-09.00  
 11 # 4761 Mohiuddin, Humza   12 Thomas S Woo        35-09.50   36-08.75  
 12 # 3862 Diaz, Enid         12 Richard Mont        35-10.50   36-08.50  
 13 # 3899 Stubbs, Jalen      11 Richard Mont        37-10.00   36-07.50  
 14 # 1691 Wilson, Eric       11 Calvert             37-03.00   35-07.25  
 15 # 4274 Jones, Adam        10 Severna Park        34-08.00   35-00.50  
 16 # 4746 Kim, Sean           9 Thomas S Woo        34-03.00   33-08.00  
 -- # 1811 Sallitt, Jason     12 Centennial          38-05.00         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 53-04.50  4/21/2012   Quincey Sutton, Frederick Do             
    National: #    77-00  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson H.S. (TX)      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1093 Kimbrough, Alton   11 Amityville M        49-03.00   48-07.75   10   
  2 # 3368 Brown, Ryan        12 Northern            49-08.00   47-03.75    8   
  3 # 2836 Tien, Raymond      12 Howard              44-04.50   41-11.50    6   
  4 # 1809 Ragonese, Jack     10 Centennial          39-09.00   39-01.25    5   
  5 # 5013 Martinez, Bryan    11 Wheaton             35-03.00   37-07.50    4   
  6 # 1790 LaCava, Robert     12 Centennial          38-10.25   37-06.75    3   
  7 # 4445 Bakir, Deen        11 St John's Co        33-02.25   36-03.25    2   
  8 # 3865 Fein, Noah         11 Richard Mont        34-00.00   35-02.00    1   
  9 # 2799 Larson, Solomon    10 Howard              35-06.50   35-00.25  
 10 # 3172 Meir, Dan           9 Methacton           35-08.00   34-10.00  
 10 # 3154 Herbison, Maclin   10 Methacton           37-05.00   34-10.00  
 12 # 3843 Abedi Mungu, Simo  11 Richard Mont        31-11.00   33-06.75  
 13 # 5429 Perez, Joshua      11 Winston Chur        32-08.00   33-03.00  
 14 # 3638 Brown, Aaron        9 Poolesville         33-05.00   33-02.00  
 15 # 3662 Kasten, Jacob      10 Poolesville         35-03.00   33-00.50  
 16 # 3270 Jeanice, Carl      12 Montgomery B        32-04.75   32-10.00  
 17 # 5447 Verma, Ashish      11 Winston Chur        30-06.00   32-00.00  
 18 # 4710 Brodsky, Jonathan  12 Thomas S Woo        31-02.00   31-11.25  
 19 # 1264 Montoya, Camilo    10 Bethesda-Che                   31-03.00  
 20 # 1669 Johnson, David     12 Calvert             30-01.00   31-00.00  
 20 # 4528 Casasola, Thomas   10 St. Andrew's        31-11.25   31-00.00  
 22 # 4871 Wiese, Ted          9 Walt Whitman        32-02.00   30-06.25  
 23 # 1680 Preito, Elias      10 Calvert             30-02.00   30-06.00  
 24 # 3385 Maglaqui, Gabe     11 Northern            32-05.00   30-00.00  
 25 # 4916 Campbell, Theodor  12 Walter Johns        28-00.00   29-07.50  
 26 # 4530 Cronic, James      10 St. Andrew's        27-01.00   29-02.00  
 27 # 4040 Stone, Sam          9 School Witho        30-00.00   26-09.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 212-10.75  4/22/2017   Ryan Brown, Northern                    
    National: #    234-03  4/14/2001   Niklas Arrhenius, Mountain View H.S. (UT
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1093 Kimbrough, Alton   11 Amityville M          145-02  145-00.75   10   
  2 # 3368 Brown, Ryan        12 Northern              127-00     134-03    8   
  3 # 3679 Oberman, Connell   12 Poolesville                   128-00.50    6   
  4 # 1809 Ragonese, Jack     10 Centennial            117-07     125-08    5   
  5 # 1790 LaCava, Robert     12 Centennial            109-02     108-08    4   
  6 # 1679 Navarro, Josue     11 Calvert                97-05     107-03    3   
  7 # 2788 Greene, Collin     10 Howard                114-06  106-09.50    2   
  8 # 2799 Larson, Solomon    10 Howard                 96-01      99-08    1   
  9 # 3845 Audu, Abubakar     11 Richard Mont          100-11   98-03.50  
 10 # 3154 Herbison, Maclin   10 Methacton              97-09      98-03  
 11 # 1673 Libby, Garrett     11 Calvert                99-06      91-01  
 12 # 3158 Kakkar, Sagan      10 Methacton              89-04      90-07  
 13 # 3270 Jeanice, Carl      12 Montgomery B           80-03      90-02  
 14 # 5013 Martinez, Bryan    11 Wheaton                85-00      87-03  
 15 # 1264 Montoya, Camilo    10 Bethesda-Che                   81-09.50  
 16 # 4445 Bakir, Deen        11 St John's Co           75-00   79-08.50  
 17 # 4710 Brodsky, Jonathan  12 Thomas S Woo           83-05      76-06  
 18 # 4545 Nwosu, Justin      12 St. Andrew's           81-09      76-03  
 19 # 3865 Fein, Noah         11 Richard Mont           87-09      72-06  
 20 # 3371 Carey, Nathaniel    9 Northern            68-06.25   67-06.50  
 21 # 4871 Wiese, Ted          9 Walt Whitman           57-11   67-01.50  
 22 # 4040 Stone, Sam          9 School Witho           80-00   57-07.50  
 23 # 4029 Klein, Brendan     10 School Witho           80-00   49-07.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.98  4/21/2017   Raynard Bell, John F Kenne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3891 Reeves, Avery      12 Richard Mont                      11.01   10   
  2 # 2420 Nweke, Odera       11 Georgetown P           11.21      11.14    8   
  3 # 3462 James, Omega        9 Northwood              10.80      11.47    6   
  4 # 5283 Burnett, Nathan    11 Windsor                11.02      11.75    5   
  5 # 4715 Cartwright, Keith  11 Thomas S Woo           11.44      11.81    4   
  6 # 5300 Holliday, Cordell  11 Windsor                10.95      11.82    2.50
  6 # 4836 Adeoti, Solomon    10 Walt Whitman           11.54      11.82    2.50
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.64  4/21/2017   Seydi Sall, Richard Mont                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3468 Phillips, Eldon    12 Northwood              47.50      49.85   10   
  2 # 2604 Brockenberry, Dam  11 Hammond                           51.77    8   
  3 # 3157 Jones, Max         12 Methacton              52.80      52.75    6   
  4 # 2373 Barclay, Christop  12 Georgetown P           51.97      53.28    5   
  5 # 4250 Dearing, Benjamin  12 Severna Park           53.37      53.66    4   
  6 # 3174 Newman, Josh       12 Methacton              53.20      54.10    3   
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:16.59  4/21/2017   Ryan Lockett, Poolesville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3670 Lockett, Ryan      12 Poolesville          4:08.00    4:16.48@  10   
  2 # 4286 Lane, Jonah        12 Severna Park         4:20.00    4:16.99    8   
  3 # 4256 Finnerin, Jack     12 Severna Park         4:25.00    4:23.28    6   
  4 # 1266 Nakasaka, Adam     12 Bethesda-Che         4:25.00    4:24.79    5   
  5 # 4242 Clark, Garrison    11 Severna Park         4:27.00    4:28.81    4   
  6 # 4846 Engels, Joshua     12 Walt Whitman                    4:33.89    3   
  7 # 1659 Diehl, Justin      11 Calvert              4:26.90    4:34.52    2   
  8 # 4768 Riker, John        11 Thomas S Woo         4:30.00    4:35.76    1   
  9 # 3189 Varghese, Matt     10 Methacton                       4:42.01  
 10 # 2401 Howley, Patrick    12 Georgetown P         4:37.00    4:53.14  
 11 # 3159 Kapralick, Jack    10 Methacton            4:39.78    4:53.96  
 12 # 5568 Frumkin, Isaac     12 Woodrow Wils                    5:08.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:12.70  4/15/2016   Eric Walz, Dulaney                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3465 Mulugeta, Eldad    11 Northwood            9:22.00    9:31.97   10   
  2 # 4954 Yepez-Lopez, Rodr  11 Walter Johns         9:46.00    9:32.62    8   
  3 # 3458 Feda, Obsaa        11 Northwood            9:22.00    9:33.24    6   
  4 # 2777 Deamer, Nick       12 Howard               9:36.02    9:55.61    5   
  5 # 4299 Martin, Sam        11 Severna Park         9:52.00    9:58.86    4   
  6 # 4315 O'Connor, Hugh     12 Severna Park         9:49.00   10:07.17    3   
  7 # 1661 Dodsworth, John    12 Calvert              9:36.22   10:20.33    2   
  8 # 3142 Chimes, Thomas     11 Methacton            9:54.03   10:47.59    1   
 -- # 4523 Armbruster, Luke   12 St. Andrew's         9:30.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 15.34  4/15/2016   Sam Doe, Dulaney                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2613 Evans, Tekye       12 Hammond                           16.58   10   
  2 # 2596 Amouzou, Loick     10 Hammond                           16.65    8   
  3 # 4228 Boettinger, Max    12 Severna Park           16.40      16.81    6   
  4 # 4990 Carter, Malcolm    12 Wheaton                15.15      16.98    5   
  5 # 3191 Yablonski, Alex    12 Methacton              16.10      17.85    4   
  6 # 3156 Huber, Chris       12 Methacton              16.56      18.06    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 39.89  4/21/2017   Jamarcus Plato, Northwood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 5308 Manson, Marcus     12 Windsor                39.75      38.33@  10   
  2 # 4228 Boettinger, Max    12 Severna Park           40.07      40.08    8   
  3 # 4990 Carter, Malcolm    12 Wheaton                39.90      42.06    6   
  4 # 3191 Yablonski, Alex    12 Methacton              42.55      42.27    5   
  5 # 3177 Oliveri, Nick      10 Methacton              43.25      43.62    4   
  6 # 4330 Simon, Hunter      12 Severna Park           44.10      43.87    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.83  4/21/2017   Springbrook, Springbrook                    
                       M Nguyen, M McClain, A Mukisa, S Musa             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             43.50      43.63   10   
     1) #5300 Holliday, Cordell 11      2) #5308 Manson, Marcus 12        
     3) #5281 Brown, Justin 12          4) #5283 Burnett, Nathan 11       
  2 Northern                                            44.50      43.67    8   
     1) #3388 Parks, Keith 10           2) #3396 Stevenson, Karon 12      
     3) #3366 Beauzile, Holden 12       4) #3378 Harris, Xavier 12        
  3 Montgomery Blair                                    46.87      44.13    6   
     1) #3262 Desnoes, Alexander 11     2) #3286 Robinson, Zamon 12       
     3) #3264 Diallo, Mohamed 12        4) #3267 Francois, Caleb 11       
  4 Methacton                                           44.60      44.61    5   
     1) #3188 Torcini, Mike 10          2) #3187 Tabor, Daniel 11         
     3) #3160 Keenan, John 12           4) #3140 Carr, Lucas 12           
  5 Georgetown Prep                                     43.90      45.10    4   
     1) #2399 Hampton, Jalen 10         2) #2374 Bell, Benjamin 10        
     3) #2421 Oranuba, Obi 12           4) #2420 Nweke, Odera 11          
  6 Walt Whitman                                        45.21      46.04    3   
     1) #4836 Adeoti, Solomon 10        2) #4844 Druehl, Sebastian 9      
     3) #4839 Arulpragasam, Lucas 10    4) #4851 Horton, Ben 12           
 
Boys Distance Medley Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:49.30  4/21/2017   Bethesda-Chevy Chase, Bethesda-Che       
                          S Jones, S Novak, J Viqueira, A Nakasaka          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calvert                                          10:37.34   10:47.28@  10   
     1) #1690 Willett, Isaiah 11        2) #1688 Wallace, Justin 10       
     3) #1661 Dodsworth, John 12        4) #1659 Diehl, Justin 11         
  2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             10:40.00   10:56.28    8   
     1) #1270 Smyth, Aidan 11           2) #1244 Bailey, Nick 11          
     3) #1272 Viqueira, Joe 12          4) #1253 Fry, Josh 12             
  3 Severna Park                                     11:00.00   11:01.76    6   
     1) #4218 Ackerman, Callum          2) #4219 Albert, Brian 12         
     3) #4222 Bansemer, Philip          4) #4225 Bateman, Matthew 11      
  4 Northern                                         10:55.00   11:09.26    5   
     1) #3384 Lehnhardt, Jack 11        2) #3364 Barber, AJ 10            
     3) #3395 Smith, Hunter 12          4) #3387 Oldham, Greg 12          
  5 Walter Johnson                                              11:10.84    4   
  6 Thomas S Wootton                                 11:00.00   11:11.89    3   
     1) #4765 Pohoryles, Joseph 11      2) #4788 Van Gieson, Amir 12      
     3) #4711 Brooks, Shayne 11         4) #4739 Jiang, Timothy 11        
  7 Walt Whitman                                     11:05.23   11:21.32    2   
     1) #4872 Yu, Dalton 11             2) #4864 Rumsfeld, Ben 11         
     3) #4861 Onwuamaegbu, Obi 11       4) #4840 Bratt, Aaron 11          
  8 Georgetown Prep                                  10:55.00   11:52.02    1   
     1) #2409 Lue, Dillon 12            2) #2425 Peoples, Timothy 10      
     3) #2373 Barclay, Christopher 12   4) #2401 Howley, Patrick 12       
 
Boys High Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @  6-02  4/21/2017   Nico Yarbough, Dulaney                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2633 Miller, Martin     11 Hammond                         6-04.00@  10   
  2 # 3394 Schlaeppi, Conlan  12 Northern             6-00.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 # 1262 McGreivy, James    11 Bethesda-Che         6-04.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 # 4712 Brown, Mikhail     11 Thomas S Woo         6-04.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 # 4278 Kelliher, Joseph   11 Severna Park         5-06.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 # 4330 Simon, Hunter      12 Severna Park         5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 # 3133 Bregman, Andrew    10 Methacton            5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 # 4487 Osazuwa, Brandon   12 St John's Co         5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 # 3145 Clark, Josh        10 Methacton            6-01.00    5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 21-04.75  4/21/2017   Keith Cartwright, Thomas S Woo           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2420 Nweke, Odera       11 Georgetown P        21-05.50   21-02.75   10   
  2 # 3140 Carr, Lucas        12 Methacton           20-11.00   19-10.50    8   
  3 # 4450 Booker, Brandon    12 St John's Co        20-10.00   19-04.50    6   
  4 # 4715 Cartwright, Keith  11 Thomas S Woo        20-07.00   19-01.00    5   
  5 # 3133 Bregman, Andrew    10 Methacton           20-07.00   18-05.00    4   
 
Boys Triple Jump Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 46-00  4/21/2017   Renaldo Smith, Sherwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3171 Meehan, Chris      11 Methacton           41-06.50   41-05.00   10   
  2 # 4487 Osazuwa, Brandon   12 St John's Co        45-00.00   40-11.00    8   
  3 # 4330 Simon, Hunter      12 Severna Park        39-00.00   40-00.00    6   
  4 # 3134 Brown, Stephen     11 Methacton           40-06.00   39-09.00    5   
 
Boys Shot Put Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 51-00.50  4/21/2017   Andrew Birgin, Walter Johns              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4913 Birgin, Andrew     12 Walter Johns        54-00.00   53-10.00@  10   
  2 # 4457 Da Silva, Lance    11 St John's Co        46-09.50   45-05.25    8   
  3 # 2642 Powell, Aaron      12 Hammond                        37-01.50    6   
  4 # 4545 Nwosu, Justin      12 St. Andrew's        38-02.00   36-02.75    5   
  5 # 4537 Leisher, Eddie     12 St. Andrew's        35-06.00   34-04.25    4   
 
Boys Discus Throw Friday Night Elite
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 122-01  4/15/2016   Osajele Ikheloa, Sherwood                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4913 Birgin, Andrew     12 Walter Johns          118-00     137-06@  10   
  2 # 4537 Leisher, Eddie     12 St. Andrew's          115-00     109-09    8   
  3 # 4550 Toepler, Roman     12 St. Andrew's          105-00      98-02    6   


Return to Top

Email | About