MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Urbana Invitational
Urbana Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: Urbana
Ijamsville, Maryland
2018-03-24

results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vezzosi, Emma                Leonardtown            13.20      12.85   9  10
  2 Jons, Piper                  Urbana                 13.58      13.03   8   8
  3 Robling, Lydia               Urbana                 13.40      13.03   9   6
  4 McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale                14.40      13.40   6   5
  5 Gough, Leah                  Leonardtown            13.50      13.43   8   4
  6 Hayes, Zari                  St Paul's Fo           13.05      13.56   9   3
  7 Malcolm, Nyrel               St Paul's Fo           13.10      13.64   9   2
  8 Morrell, Lily                Urbana                 13.46      13.64   9   1
  9 Burger, Maia                 Liberty                13.50      13.66   8
 10 Forrest, Sydney              Leonardtown            13.60      13.71   8
 11 Magnuson, Emma               Mount Airy C           13.99      13.78   7
 12 Morrison, Destiny            Oakdale                14.90      13.83   5
 12 Jaramillo, Juanita           Poolesville                       13.83   3
 14 Henry, Malia                 Governor Tho           13.00      13.85   9
 15 Mba, Chidinma                Century                14.20      13.85   6
 16 Onderko, Rachel              Poolesville                       13.90   2
 17 Goodman, Auj'Zhanea          Huntingtown                       13.90   3
 18 Pope, Jaime                  Huntingtown                       13.92   2
 19 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers           14.00      14.25   7
 20 Owens, Kaitlyn               The Catholic           14.50      14.27   6
 21 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers           14.00      14.29   7
 22 Simon, Sarah                 Century                14.60      14.36   6
 23 Daugherty, Kirsten           Huntingtown                       14.37   1
 24 Lance, Erin                  Liberty                13.70      14.38   8
 25 Jones, Nielah                The Catholic           14.00      14.42   7
 26 Lang, Kara                   Century                15.20      14.55   5
 27 Myers, Kiara                 C.H. Flowers           14.00      14.62   7
 28 Delgado, Jackie              Liberty                14.80      14.66   6
 29 Bastian, Rayne               Tuscarora                         14.75   3
 30 Moore, Sade                  St Paul's Fo           13.30      14.83   9
 31 Hairston, Naylah             Oakdale                16.00      14.98   4
 32 White, Damani                Walkersville                      15.08   2
 33 Defelice, Ava                The Catholic           14.75      15.11   6
 34 Yockman, Elena               Century                15.40      15.23   5
 35 Barnes, Amoni                Governor Tho           16.00      15.44   5
 36 Telfer, Indi                 Governor Tho           17.00      15.79   4
 37 Hannan, Brianna              Tuscarora                         15.92   2
 38 Florczak, Asiah              Tuscarora                         16.16   2
 39 Kattes, Morgan               Governor Tho           17.00      16.66   4
 40 Stanton, Jalissah            Walkersville                      17.21   1
 41 Cruz, Yesenia                Walkersville                      17.42   3
 42 Jones, Jade                  Walkersville                      17.96   3
 43 Abbas, Nabeeha               Century                19.20      18.18   4
 44 Hulse, Kaylie                Mount Airy C           17.90      18.62   4
 45 Ford, Kelly                  Governor Tho           20.00      18.93   4
 -- Kneebone, Lisa               Urbana                 14.20     X13.91   6
 -- Rosmarin, Lexi               Urbana                 14.20     X13.93   7
 -- Ferguson, Riley              Leonardtown            13.80     X14.24   8
 -- Vallandingham, Tyler         Leonardtown            13.90     X14.48   8
 -- Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown                      X14.66   2
 -- Nnakwu, Nnenna               C.H. Flowers           14.00     X14.82   7
 -- Jackson, Tiana               Oakdale                15.00     X15.00   5
 -- Stein, Madison               Liberty                14.90     X15.10   5
 -- Lowery, Lauren               St Paul's Fo           13.30     X15.10   9
 -- Bernadzikowski, Hope         Liberty                14.90     X15.14   6
 -- Heddinger, Katie             The Catholic           15.00     X15.41   5
 -- Norton, Maggie               St Paul's Fo           13.60     X15.59   8
 -- Barlow, Natalie              The Catholic           16.00     X15.83   5
 -- Ondo, Jordan                 Oakdale                16.10     X15.89   4
 -- Rivas, Tiffany               Tuscarora                        X16.25   3
 -- Gonzalez, Brianna            Tuscarora                        X16.49   3

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auderset, Ella               Urbana               2:30.00    2:27.51   3  10
  2 Snyder, Emily                Leonardtown          2:30.00    2:29.13   3   8
  3 Ray, Nelle                   Leonardtown          2:28.00    2:29.24   3   6
  4 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville                     2:30.72   1   5
  5 Poulton, Natalie             Century                         2:31.71   1   4
  6 Steier, Hailey               Liberty              2:40.00    2:34.20   2   3
  7 Miller, Mary                 Urbana               2:32.00    2:34.26   3   2
  8 Auderset, Susannah           Urbana               2:32.00    2:34.98   3   1
  9 Radford, Kaylee              Urbana               2:34.00    2:35.39   3
 10 Clary, Anna                  Oakdale              2:44.00    2:35.78   2
 11 Jarman, Sara                 Urbana               2:34.00    2:36.13   3
 12 Gorman, Mary                 Huntingtown          2:35.00    2:36.61   3
 13 Mandich, Maddie              Tuscarora            2:32.00    2:38.03   3
 14 Schaffer, Aubrey             Oakdale              2:46.00    2:47.49   2
 15 Laufer, Karenna              St Paul's Fo         2:48.00    2:49.74   2
 16 Mason, Madeleine             Century                         2:49.96   1
 17 Sobchak, Chloe               Century                         2:50.71   1
 18 Bauer, Hannah                Century                         2:50.79   1
 19 Fliegel, Cara                Oakdale              2:51.00    2:54.20   2
 20 Fosburg, Jayden              Governor Tho         2:52.00    2:56.64   2
 21 Kassir, Polina               Tuscarora            2:38.00    2:57.98   2
 22 Plank, Anna                  Oakdale              3:06.00    3:00.03   1
 23 Mayenge, Lydia               Walkersville                    3:00.54   1
 24 Conley, Saoirse              Governor Tho         2:44.00    3:00.85   2
 25 Dawson, Jenna                Governor Tho         2:50.00    3:03.37   2
 26 Benson, Hannah               Walkersville                    3:06.18   1
 27 Gossard, Kara                Liberty              3:00.00    3:07.30   1
 28 Tran, Trixy                  Tuscarora            2:50.00    3:13.95   2

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Oakley                Huntingtown          5:30.00    5:19.46   3  10
  2 Auderset, Ella               Urbana               5:35.00    5:19.61   3   8
  3 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville                     5:21.61   1   6
  4 Ray, Nelle                   Leonardtown          5:28.00    5:22.50   3   5
  5 Baba, Emily                  Oakdale              5:30.00    5:25.80   3   4
  6 Poulton, Natalie             Century              5:40.00    5:29.64   3   3
  7 Tarzy, Alexa                 Oakdale              5:35.00    5:36.81   3   2
  8 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers         5:28.00    5:38.51   3   1
  9 Snyder, Emily                Leonardtown          5:35.00    5:42.62   3
 10 Greenwald, Elise             Century              5:50.00    5:48.30   2
 11 Geiger, Rachel               Leonardtown          5:55.00    5:49.55   2
 12 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty              5:26.32    5:51.53   3
 13 Bauer, Hannah                Century              6:15.00    5:56.46   2
 14 Bossaller, Clara             Governor Tho         5:47.00    6:02.12   3
 15 Zietowski, Jenna             Liberty              5:48.93    6:05.08   2
 16 Schaffer, Aubrey             Oakdale              5:50.00    6:05.50   2
 17 Gore, Danielle               Leonardtown          6:15.00    6:06.14   2
 18 Jordan, Emmerson             Liberty                         6:09.93   1
 19 Mandich, Maddie              Tuscarora            5:40.00    6:10.15   3
 20 Desotell, Katie              Urbana               5:59.00    6:13.87   2
 21 Hamrlik, Alexis              Century              6:20.00    6:14.31   1
 22 Laufer, Karenna              St Paul's Fo         6:00.00    6:15.02   2
 23 Kassir, Polina               Tuscarora            6:45.00    6:16.06   1
 24 Csulak, Sophia               Urbana               6:20.00    6:16.67   2
 25 Cruz, Gabby                  Urbana               6:26.00    6:19.62   1
 26 Huber, Greta                 Liberty              6:10.59    6:20.35   2
 27 Sanford, Caroline            Urbana               6:14.00    6:20.66   2
 28 Rash, Sarah                  Oakdale              6:20.00    6:21.28   2
 29 Reno, Addison                Oakdale              6:12.00    6:21.42   2
 30 Engel, Madelyn               Leonardtown          6:30.00    6:22.24   1
 31 Mason, Madeleine             Century              6:20.00    6:24.05   1
 32 Conley, Saoirse              Governor Tho         6:24.00    6:26.78   1
 33 Lakner, Jessica              Tuscarora            6:45.00    6:45.70   1
 34 Dawson, Jenna                Governor Tho         7:16.00    6:52.38   1
 35 Courbois, Caroline           Poolesville                     6:58.29   1
 36 Andrade-Reyes, Stephanie     Walkersville                    7:05.60   1
 37 Poppert, Zoe                 Governor Tho         6:50.00    7:29.40   1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers           15.60      16.39   5
  2 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora              19.35      17.23   3
  3 Dean, Alexandra              Oakdale                17.00      17.87   5
  4 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                18.20      17.94   4
  5 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho           17.00      18.38   5
  6 McGee, Alex                  Urbana                 18.70      18.41   4
  7 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown                       18.42   1
  8 Hamlett, Macy                Century                18.80      18.59   4
  9 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers           16.00      18.64   5
 10 Baier, Briana                The Catholic           17.00      18.83   5
 11 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                            19.03   2
 12 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown                       19.45   1
 13 Chmar, Sydney                St Paul's Fo           19.00      19.51   4
 14 St. Laurent, Megan           Leonardtown            19.00      19.95   4
 15 Kuether, Monica              Liberty                19.50      20.20   3
 16 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers           19.00      20.41   4
 17 Pope, Jaime                  Huntingtown                       20.66   2
 18 Norton, Maggie               St Paul's Fo           21.00      20.80   3
 19 Yockman, Elena               Century                           20.99   1
 20 Sofon, Brie                  Urbana                            21.22   2
 21 Heddinger, Katie             The Catholic           20.00      21.33   3
 22 Gomes, Regena                The Catholic           20.00      21.63   3
 23 Ewing, Raegan                Urbana                            21.71   2
 24 Lucas, Reid                  Huntingtown                       21.80   2
 25 Beall, Ashley                Tuscarora                         23.03   2
 26 Donnelly, Kelly              The Catholic           21.00      23.56   3
 27 Nnakwu, Nnenna               C.H. Flowers           18.00      23.71   5

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers           45.00      46.32   5  10
  2 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers           50.00      50.88   5   8
  3 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                51.00      51.98   5   6
  4 Lawton, Mariah               Oakdale                52.00      52.91   4   5
  5 St. Laurent, Megan           Leonardtown            52.00      53.19   5   4
  6 Leuciuc, Mara                Walkersville                      53.47   1   3
  7 Dean, Alexandra              Oakdale                51.00      53.57   5   2
  8 Sullivan, Abbey              The Catholic           55.00      54.16   4   1
  9 McGee, Alex                  Urbana                 51.50      54.42   5
 10 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho           49.00      54.53   5
 11 McMaster, Jenna              Huntingtown                       54.80   2
 12 Vezzosi, Emma                Leonardtown            52.00      55.13   4
 13 Lucas, Reid                  Huntingtown                       55.60   1
 14 Rosmarin, Lexi               Urbana                 52.40      55.71   4
 15 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers         1:00.00      55.95   2
 16 Kuether, Monica              Liberty                53.40      56.29   4
 17 Herrle, Emily                Huntingtown                       56.33   2
 18 Pope, Jaime                  Huntingtown                       56.61   2
 19 McQuillen, Chloe             Urbana                 56.00      56.85   3
 20 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown                       56.98   1
 21 McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale                52.50      57.42   4
 22 Imhof, Emily                 Leonardtown            55.00      57.98   4
 23 Gomes, Regena                The Catholic           57.00      58.03   3
 24 Beall, Ashley                Tuscarora              59.30      58.95   3
 25 Rutherford, Nina             C.H. Flowers           53.00      59.74   4
 26 Nnakwu, Nnenna               C.H. Flowers         1:00.00      59.99   2
 27 Miller, Bella                Urbana                 58.60    1:00.02   3
 28 Maciejewski, Grace           Liberty                51.20    1:00.46   5
 29 Norton, Maggie               St Paul's Fo           56.00    1:01.77   3
 30 Hoffman, Autumn              Urbana                 56.00    1:02.60   3
 31 Barou, Milca                 Tuscarora              57.30    1:05.49   3
 32 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale                         1:06.19   2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   53.00      51.81   2  10
     1) Bullock, Brianna                2) Grier, KeAsya
     3) Myers, Kayla                    4) Taylor, Indiyah
  2 Urbana  'A'                                         52.40      52.08   2   8
     1) Morrell, Lily                   2) Jons, Piper
     3) Bohrer, Payton                  4) Robling, Lydia
  3 Walkersville  'A'                                              52.61   1   6
     1) Ogwulu, Kasiemobi               2) Garrett, Tyrranie
     3) Engle, Sophie                   4) Parson, Autumn
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        53.38      52.92   2   5
     1) Burger, Maia                    2) Scher, Sydney
     3) Lance, Erin                     4) Hawthorne, Yani
  5 Leonardtown  'A'                                    53.00      52.97   2   4
     1) Forrest, Sydney                 2) Ferguson, Riley
     3) Muja, Ella                      4) Gough, Leah
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                    54.00      53.93   2   3
     1) Lauer, Carissa                  2) Daugherty, Kirsten
     3) Jones, Rhiley                   4) Jacobs, Trinytee
  7 Tuscarora  'A'                                      53.50      54.00   2   2
     1) Anderson, Maliyah               2) Johnson, Cherie
     3) Parker, Aniya                   4) Hopper, Aliyah
  8 St Paul's For Girls  'A'                            55.00      55.32   2   1
     1) Hayes, Zari                     2) Chmar, Sydney
     3) Lowery, Lauren                  4) Malcolm, Nyrel
  9 Century  'A'                                        56.00      56.51   1
     1) Mba, Chidinma                   2) Simon, Sarah
     3) Lang, Kara                      4) Hamlett, Macy
 10 The Catholic High  'A'                              54.00      56.96   2
     1) Jones, Nielah                   2) Donnelly, Kelly
     3) Defelice, Ava                   4) Owens, Kaitlyn
 11 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        58.00    1:00.77   1
     1) Burks, Destiny                  2) Muhoza, Nancy
     3) Barnes, Amoni                   4) Robinson, Tiara

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonardtown  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:49.37   2  10
     1) Forrest, Sydney                 2) St. Laurent, Megan
     3) Gough, Leah                     4) Vezzosi, Emma
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       1:52.20    1:49.84   2   8
     1) Morrell, Lily                   2) Robling, Lydia
     3) Mangrum, Jazmine                4) Johnson, Riley
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:54.00    1:54.55   2   6
     1) Ellis, Sara-Marie               2) Lawton, Mariah
     3) Morrison, Destiny               4) Palumbo, Elyse
  4 St Paul's For Girls  'A'                          1:58.00    1:56.02   2   5
     1) Chmar, Sydney                   2) Malcolm, Nyrel
     3) Lowery, Lauren                  4) Hayes, Zari
  5 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:58.00    1:56.23   2   4
     1) Joseph, Catherine               2) Bolds, Mayler
     3) Jackson, Kamryn                 4) Nnakwu, Nnenna
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                  2:00.00    1:58.51   2   3
     1) Daugherty, Kirsten              2) Herrle, Emily
     3) McAnney, Victoria               4) Goodman, Auj'Zhanea
  7 Liberty  'A'                                      1:59.50    2:00.06   2   2
     1) Miller, Abbey                   2) Kuether, Monica
     3) Delgado, Jackie                 4) Starego, Katie
  8 The Catholic High  'A'                            2:05.00    2:01.11   1   1
     1) Sires, Aniston                  2) Robinson, Sydney
     3) Defelice, Ava                   4) Donnelly, Kelly
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:56.00    2:03.04   2
     1) Grant, Jaydra                   2) Homman, Mae
     3) Snowden, Amya                   4) Burks, Destiny
 -- Walkersville  'A'                                                 DQ   1
     1) Garrett, Tyrranie               2) Leuciuc, Mara
     3) Stanton, Jalissah               4) Saimbre, Joanna
 -- Tuscarora  'A'                                    2:07.00         DQ   1
     1) Sadiarin, Ashley                2) Rogers, Faith
     3) Tchouaffe, Maeva                4) Beall, Ashley

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:06.29   2  10
     1) Barnes, Sari                    2) Taylor, Indiyah
     3) Grant, Dejah                    4) Watts, Javon
  2 Liberty  'A'                                      4:20.90    4:19.11   2   8
     1) Burgoon, Claire                 2) Scher, Sydney
     3) Hawthorne, Yani                 4) Burger, Maia
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:25.10   2   6
     1) Dean, Alexandra                 2) Clary, Anna
     3) Gamble, Madison                 4) Lawton, Mariah
  4 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          4:27.64   1   5
     1) Hsu, Lillian                    2) Onderko, Rachel
     3) Satsangi, Nandini               4) Jaramillo, Juanita
  5 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:50.00    4:37.36   2   4
     1) Olsen, Olivia                   2) Lucas, Reid
     3) McAnney, Victoria               4) Herrle, Emily
  6 The Catholic High  'A'                            4:50.00    4:45.96   2   3
     1) Gomes, Regena                   2) Bulluck, Cydney
     3) Sires, Aniston                  4) Sullivan, Abbey
  7 Walkersville  'A'                                            5:27.97   1   2
     1) Engle, Sophie                   2) Carter, Morgan
     3) Martin, Simone                  4) Long, Chelsea

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:31.11   2
     1) Allen, Ani                      2) Bullock, Brianna
     3) Grier, KeAsya                   4) Rutherford, Nina
  2 Urbana  'D'                                       4:49.00    4:37.10   2
     1) Kneebone, Lisa                  2) Calabrese, Kelsey
     3) Desotell, Katie                 4) Choudary, Maura
  3 Urbana  'B'                                       4:34.00    4:38.41   2
     1) Garvey, Michaela                2) Gilliam, Maddie
     3) Kim, Stephanie                  4) Milor, Kayley
  4 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                 4:30.00    4:39.78   2
     1) Myers, Kayla                    2) Myers, Kiara
     3) Bolds, Mayler                   4) Deigh, Manuela
  5 C.H. Flowers  'C'                                 4:40.00    4:47.38   2
     1) Ephraim, Miracel                2) Deigh, Manuelene
     3) Okunola, Jaylene                4) Hollowman, Nylah
  6 Urbana  'C'                                       4:46.00    4:53.11   2
     1) Reyes, Chloe                    2) Ewing, Raegan
     3) Wiley, Ameila                   4) Kilgore, Jessica
  7 Liberty  'B'                                      4:45.00    4:55.93   2
     1) Bernadzikowski, Hope            2) Stein, Madison
     3) Allen, Kayla                    4) Biseggar, Katlyn
  8 Liberty  'D'                                      4:50.00    5:09.87   2
     1) Rivera, Victoria                2) Stoner, Cassidy
     3) Marciante, Liana                4) Brown, Calista
  9 Liberty  'C'                                      4:50.00    5:19.24   1
     1) Mulholland, Erin                2) Robey, Rebecca
     3) Schlauch, Karissa               4) Gossard, Kara
 10 The Catholic High  'A'                            6:15.00    5:27.12   1
     1) Mullen, Bailey                  2) Mattare, Maddy
     3) Eurice, Deanna                  4) Jarrett, Ravyn
 11 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                                 5:48.54   1
     1) Brown, Jaiana                   2) Collins, Samara
     3) Nelson, Brianna                 4) Linares, Hellen

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                 10:10.00   10:14.11   10
     1) Gorman, Jane                    2) Gorman, Mary
     3) McMaster, Jenna                 4) Olson, Oakley
  2 Urbana  'A'                                      10:20.00   10:16.19    8
     1) Miller, Mary                    2) Jarman, Sara
     3) Radford, Kaylee                 4) Auderset, Susannah
  3 Liberty  'A'                                     10:55.00   10:26.57    6
     1) Rinehart, Heidi                 2) Steier, Hailey
     3) Burgoon, Claire                 4) Maciejewski, Grace
  4 Leonardtown  'A'                                 10:20.00   10:53.08    5
     1) Nosko, Renee                    2) Imhof, Emily
     3) Countiss, Tyra                  4) Fortescue, Valerie
  5 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                10:40.00   11:39.84    4
     1) Deigh, Manuela                  2) Deigh, Manuelene
     3) Rutherford, Nina                4) Barnes, Sari
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                           11:45.44    3
     1) Benson, Hannah                  2) Carter, Morgan
     3) Long, Chelsea                   4) Bertolette, Megan
  7 Century  'A'                                     11:00.00   12:05.79    2
     1) Laufer, Madison                 2) Madron, Kacie
     3) Asiedu, Ashley                  4) Sobchak, Chloe
  8 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                         12:28.48    1
     1) Courbois, Caroline              2) Krueger, Kenna
     3) Hsu, Lillian                    4) Palmer, Macy
  9 Tuscarora  'A'                                              12:50.86
     1) Tran, Trixy                     2) Lakner, Jessica
     3) Wolfe, Hope                     4) Ramcharan, Sarah

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                                 11:45.00
     1) Milor, Kayley                   2) Choudary, Maura
     3) Benitez, Kailyn                 4) Kilgore, Jessica
  2 Leonardtown  'A'                                 11:00.00   12:00.80
     1) Pilkerton, Josi                 2) Spalding, Madelyn
     3) Engel, Madelyn                  4) Wheeler, Haley
  3 Urbana  'B'                                                 12:02.10
     1) Arnold, Hannah                  2) Mackin, Caroline
     3) Gustafson, Olivia               4) Shaw, Amelia
  4 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                           12:07.90
     1) Allen, Ani                      2) Okunola, Jaylene
     3) Hollowman, Nylah                4) Bolds, Mayler
  5 Liberty  'A'                                     12:30.00   12:27.40
     1) Mulholland, Erin                2) Allen, Kayla
     3) Robey, Rebecca                  4) Biseggar, Katlyn
  6 Urbana  'C'                                                 12:45.10
     1) Bristow, Paige                  2) Midla, Sarah
     3) Ganguly, Priyal                 4) Tan, Kaitlyn
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                                13:04.90
     1) Allman, Jane                    2) Gabby, Madelyne
     3) Rubin, Sarah                    4) Scarzello, Anna
 -- C.H. Flowers  'B'                                                DNF
     1) Buller-Jarrett, Allanah         2) Ephraim, Miracel
     3) Utsey, Ariel                    4) Quanteh, Nowah

Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                            1:19.15   10
     1) Ehirim, Destiny                 2) Grant, Dejah
     3) Grier, KeAsya                   4) Nnakwu, Nnenna
  2 Huntingtown  'A'                                             1:20.33    8
     1) Jacobs, Trinytee                2) Sulhoff, Amber
     3) Pope, Jaime                     4) Lucas, Reid
  3 Urbana  'A'                                                  1:20.37    6
     1) McGee, Alex                     2) Scott, Oni
     3) Sofon, Brie                     4) Ewing, Raegan
  4 The Catholic High  'A'                                       1:25.35    5
     1) Heddinger, Katie                2) Gomes, Regena
     3) Donnelly, Kelly                 4) Baier, Briana

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:26.50    4:35.35   2  10
     1) Kimbembe, Ryanna                2) Anderson, Maliyah
     3) Hopper, Aliyah                  4) Hunter, Paris
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:50.00    4:36.11   2   8
     1) Jackson, Tiana                  2) Ellis, Sara-Marie
     3) Palumbo, Elyse                  4) Baba, Emily
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       4:33.00    4:37.75   2   6
     1) Arnold, Hannah                  2) Hardy, Kimmy
     3) Johnson, Riley                  4) Strouse, Brin
  4 The Catholic High  'A'                            4:45.00    4:40.39   2   5
     1) Sires, Aniston                  2) Donnelly, Kelly
     3) Defelice, Ava                   4) Sullivan, Abbey
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                            4:42.27   1   4
     1) Ogwulu, Kasiemobi               2) Engle, Sophie
     3) Parson, Autumn                  4) Bertolette, Megan
  6 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:43.15   2   3
     1) Goodman, Auj'Zhanea             2) Jacobs, Trinytee
     3) Jones, Rhiley                   4) McMaster, Jenna
  7 Liberty  'A'                                      4:46.80    4:53.59   2   2
     1) Hawthorne, Yani                 2) Scher, Sydney
     3) Miller, Abbey                   4) Burgoon, Claire
  8 St Paul's For Girls  'A'                          5:00.00    5:41.94   2   1
     1) Ruby, Kiera                     2) Eber, Leighton
     3) Stallings, Ava                  4) Kingston, Lily
  9 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      5:03.00    5:48.42   1
     1) Ford, Sophia                    2) Muhoza, Nancy
     3) Sloan, Katy                     4) Poppert, Zoe

Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                 13:40.00   13:29.26   10
     1) Gorman, Mary                    2) Olsen, Olivia
     3) Gorman, Jane                    4) Olson, Oakley
  2 Urbana  'A'                                      13:20.00   14:04.66    8
     1) Strouse, Brin                   2) Hillman, Maddy
     3) Garvey, Michaela                4) Kim, Stephanie
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                     14:40.00   14:06.50    6
     1) Gamble, Madison                 2) Fliegel, Cara
     3) Tarzy, Alexa                    4) Ross, Hayley
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                           14:55.89    5
     1) Long, Chelsea                   2) Engle, Sophie
     3) Mayenge, Lydia                  4) Bertolette, Megan
  5 Liberty  'A'                                     14:30.00   15:05.74    4
     1) Zietowski, Jenna                2) Huber, Greta
     3) Jordan, Emmerson                4) Rinehart, Heidi
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     13:05.00   15:33.38    3
     1) Bossaller, Clara                2) Ford, Sophia
     3) Sloan, Katy                     4) Fosburg, Jayden
  7 Leonardtown  'A'                                 15:30.00   15:36.03    2
     1) Pilkerton, Josi                 2) Wheeler, Haley
     3) Fortescue, Valerie              4) Spalding, Madelyn
  8 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                           16:12.12    1
     1) Okunola, Jaylene                2) Deigh, Manuela
     3) Deigh, Manuelene                4) Utsey, Ariel
  9 St Paul's For Girls  'A'                         15:00.00   16:45.73
     1) Kingston, Lily                  2) Stallings, Ava
     3) Ruby, Kiera                     4) Eber, Leighton
 10 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                         16:52.18
     1) Courbois, Caroline              2) van Wert, kasey
     3) Krueger, Kenna                  4) Palmer, Macy

Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers                    5-00.00    2
  1 Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown          4-10.00    5-00.00    5
  1 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown          5-00.00    5-00.00    5
  4 McQuillen, Chloe             Urbana                          4-10.00    4
  4 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                          4-10.00    4
  6 Mba, Chidinma                Century                         4-08.00    3
  6 Hamlett, Macy                Century                         4-08.00    3
  6 Hoffman, Autumn              Urbana                          4-08.00
  6 Scott, Ezri                  Urbana                          4-08.00
  6 Magnuson, Emma               Mount Airy C         4-08.00    4-08.00    1
  6 Younger, Tineke              Walkersville                    4-08.00    2.50
 12 Lance, Erin                  Liberty                         4-06.00
 12 Baier, Briana                The Catholic         4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
 12 Hamilton, Katie              Walkersville                    4-06.00    2.50
 15 Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho         4-08.00    4-04.00
 15 Owens, Kaitlyn               The Catholic         4-08.00    4-04.00    1.50
 15 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora                       4-04.00    1
 18 Argobright, Madelyn          Leonardtown                     4-02.00
 18 Hayes, Zari                  St Paul's Fo         4-08.00    4-02.00
 18 Milor, Kayley                Urbana                          4-02.00
 21 Taylor, Indiyah              C.H. Flowers                    4-00.00    2
 21 Twyman, Nakiyah              Tuscarora                       4-00.00    1
 -- McAnney, Victoria            Huntingtown          4-08.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohrer, Payton               Urbana              10-00.00   10-00.00    5
  2 Gabby, Maegan                Oakdale              8-06.00    9-00.00    4
  3 Custer, Rachel               Urbana               8-06.00    8-06.00    5
  4 Gudat, Makenna               Oakdale              8-00.00    8-00.00    4
  4 Lansinger, Natalie           Liberty                         8-00.00    3
  6 Ventura, Casey               Liberty                         7-06.00    3
  7 Beck, Molly                  Liberty                         7-00.00
  7 Dziemburski, Izzy            The Catholic         6-06.00    7-00.00    2.25
  7 McIltrot, Brooke             Century                         7-00.00    2.25
  7 Homman, Mae                  Governor Tho                    7-00.00    3
  7 Mangrum, Jazmine             Urbana               8-00.00    7-00.00
  7 Gonzalez, Amanda             Urbana               7-00.00    7-00.00
 13 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora                       6-00.00    2
 13 Gallant, Sydney              Century                         6-00.00    2.25
 13 Bertling, Heather            The Catholic         7-00.00    6-00.00    2.25
 -- Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho                         NH
 -- Decker, Chelsea              Liberty                              NH
 -- Rayford, Amber               Governor Tho                         NH
 -- Angelini, Sofia              The Catholic         6-00.00         NH
 -- Gaskin, Hanna                The Catholic         6-00.00         NH
 -- Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana              10-00.00         NH
 -- Drummond, Deja               Governor Tho         7-00.00         NH
 -- Bertling, Jessica            The Catholic                         NH
 -- Racosky, Alyssa              The Catholic                         NH
 -- Eurice, Deanna               The Catholic                         NH
 -- Jarrett, Ravyn               The Catholic                         NH

Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Sara-Marie            Oakdale                        15-10.50    4.50
  2 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers                   15-09.00    2.50
  3 Scott, Ezri                  Urbana                         15-07.50    4.50
  4 Stevenson, Haley             Tuscarora                      14-09.50    1
  5 Auderset, Ella               Urbana                         14-08.00    4.50
  6 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                        14-07.50    3
  6 Baier, Briana                The Catholic        15-09.00   14-07.50    2
  8 Vallandingham, Tyler         Leonardtown         13-06.00   14-05.00    1.50
  8 Palumbo, Elyse               Oakdale                        14-05.00    4.50
 10 McAnney, Victoria            Huntingtown                    13-09.00    0.50
 11 Brown, Calista               Liberty                        13-07.00    3
 12 Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho        15-00.00   13-05.00
 13 Desotell, Katie              Urbana                         13-04.50
 14 Vezzosi, Rebecca             Leonardtown                    13-02.00    1.50
 15 Jackson, Tiana               Oakdale                        13-01.00
 16 Angelini, Sofia              The Catholic        13-00.00   13-00.00    2
 17 Goodman, Auj'Zhanea          Huntingtown                    12-10.50    0.50
 18 Lauer, Carissa               Huntingtown                    12-09.00
 19 Hall, Megan                  Liberty                        12-08.00
 20 Johnson, Jordan              Tuscarora                      12-06.00    1
 21 Barou, Milca                 Tuscarora                      12-04.50
 22 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers                   11-11.50    2.50
 23 White, Damani                Walkersville                   11-10.00
 23 Moore, Sade                  St Paul's Fo        13-00.00   11-10.00
 25 Argobright, Madelyn          Leonardtown                    10-09.00
 -- Stanton, Jalissah            Walkersville                         ND
 -- Jones, Jade                  Walkersville                         ND

Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saimbre, Joanna              Walkersville                   33-08.00    3
  2 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown                    33-04.25    4
  3 Scott, Ezri                  Urbana                         33-00.00    5
  4 Bolivar, Hardee              Tuscarora                      32-07.50    2
  5 Ellis, Sara-Marie            Oakdale                        31-11.75    1
  6 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                        31-01.50    3
  7 Muja, Ella                   Leonardtown         32-00.00   30-11.25    2
  8 Calabrese, Kelsey            Urbana                         30-11.00    5
  9 Kneebone, Lisa               Urbana                         30-03.00
 10 Lucas, Reid                  Huntingtown                    30-01.75    4
 11 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown                    30-00.50
 12 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana                         30-00.25
 13 Baier, Briana                The Catholic        33-06.00   29-11.00    2.50
 14 Angelini, Sofia              The Catholic        30-00.00   29-05.00    2.50
 15 Olsen, Olivia                Huntingtown                    28-10.75
 16 Brown, Calista               Liberty                        28-09.00    3
 17 Hall, Megan                  Liberty                        28-04.75
 18 Marciante, Liana             Liberty                        27-10.00
 19 Mullen, Bailey               The Catholic        28-00.00   27-08.00
 20 Vezzosi, Rebecca             Leonardtown                    27-05.00    2
 21 Moore, Sade                  St Paul's Fo                   27-01.00
 22 Gaskin, Hanna                The Catholic        28-00.00   26-09.50
 -- Racosky, Alyssa              The Catholic        24-00.00         ND
 -- Yero, Leilanny               Tuscarora                            ND
 -- Iversen, Lauren              Liberty                              ND

Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akingbesote, Tife            C.H. Flowers        37-00.00   36-01.00    4
  2 Diamond, Elizabeth           Huntingtown         34-00.00   34-07.00    5
  3 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown         32-00.00   32-08.00    5
  4 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown         35-00.00   31-03.50
  5 Perry, Rebecca               The Catholic        32-00.00   30-04.50    3
  6 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                         29-07.50    1.50
  7 Jones, Arianna               Governor Tho        30-02.00   29-03.50    2.50
  8 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale             29-00.00   28-09.00    2
  9 Reed, Erica                  Leonardtown         26-00.00   28-03.50
 10 Adeoye, Oreoluwa             Governor Tho        28-07.00   28-03.00    2.50
 11 Bertling, Heather            The Catholic        27-00.00   27-06.00    3
 12 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale             27-00.00   27-02.00    2
 13 Taylor, Shannon              The Catholic        30-00.00   26-05.00
 14 Adeyemi, Adekemi             Tuscarora           25-00.00   25-08.00    1
 15 Pobee, Gwen                  Governor Tho        26-00.00   25-06.50
 16 Iversen, Lauren              Liberty             24-00.00   25-02.00    0.50
 17 Breisch, Kaleigh             Urbana                         24-11.50    1.50
 18 Harcum, Charis               St Paul's Fo        29-08.00   24-06.50
 19 Gordon, Ruth                 Tuscarora           22-00.00   24-02.00    1
 19 Sackey, Tera                 Urbana                         24-02.00
 21 Cooper, Kristina             Tuscarora           22-06.00   23-07.50
 21 Woodward, Amber              C.H. Flowers                   23-07.50    4
 23 Offutt, Holly                Walkersville                   23-00.00
 24 Davies, Iiaibi               C.H. Flowers        25-00.00   22-07.50
 25 Coles, Samantha              Century                        21-07.00
 26 Williams, Cameron            St Paul's Fo        23-00.00   21-05.00
 27 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty             22-00.00   20-10.00    0.50
 28 Cimmerer, Mary               Century                        19-11.50
 29 Marlatt, Michaela            Century                        18-10.00
 30 Brown, Calista               Liberty             20-00.00   16-00.00
 31 Raub, Julia                  Walkersville                   15-02.00
 32 Jackson, Atahji              Walkersville                   14-11.50

Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           100-00     116-05    5
  2 Akingbesote, Tife            C.H. Flowers           90-00     107-02    4
  3 Case, Sarah                  Oakdale                85-00      90-04    3
  4 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown           100-00      89-03    5
  5 Adu, Deborah                 C.H. Flowers           90-00      86-07    4
  6 Reed, Erica                  Leonardtown            80-00      82-06
  7 Diamond, Elizabeth           Huntingtown           100-00      75-03
  8 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty                70-00      70-08    2.50
  9 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale                70-00      63-07    3
 10 Harcum, Charis               St Paul's Fo           65-00      63-01    1
 10 Scott, Oni                   Urbana                            63-01    2
 12 Iversen, Lauren              Liberty                60-00      61-00    2.50
 13 Cimmerer, Mary               Century                           59-08    1.50
 14 Ngobili, Tochi               C.H. Flowers           80-00      57-08
 15 James, Samyra                Urbana                            57-00    2
 16 Vaughns, Makayla             Governor Tho           60-07      55-00    0.50
 17 Hobson, Tiana                Urbana                            53-07
 18 Asbury, Julie                The Catholic           56-00      53-05
 19 Mondo, Lenzy                 Governor Tho           54-10      52-09    0.50
 20 Coles, Samantha              Century                           52-00    1.50
 21 Offutt, Holly                Walkersville                      51-11
 22 Barou, Milca                 Tuscarora                         49-01
 23 Pflieger, Zoe                The Catholic           50-00      47-03
 24 Williams, Cameron            St Paul's Fo           55-00      46-01    1
 25 Ambush, Jayla                Tuscarora                         44-01
 26 Mulholland, Erin             Liberty                50-00      43-05
 27 Barnickel, Morgan            The Catholic           51-00      36-08
 28 Gill, Destiny                Tuscarora                         32-11
 29 Jackson, Atahji              Walkersville                      28-09
 -- Marlatt, Michaela            Century                              ND
 -- Raub, Julia                  Walkersville                         ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brosenne, Kyle               Century                11.58      11.38   7  10
  2 Oke, George                  Leonardtown            11.40      11.56   7   8
  3 Schwab, Evan                 Urbana                 11.60      11.64   7   6
  4 Eve, Haile                   Huntingtown            11.64      11.65   7   5
  5 Watkins, Isaiah              Oakdale                11.80      11.72   6   4
  6 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers           11.83      11.73   6   3
  7 Stultz, George               Oakdale                11.58      11.80   7   2
  8 Warrick, Benjamin            Urbana                 11.80      11.81   7   1
  9 Hoes, Alonso                 Walkersville                      11.86   3
 10 Sorey, Matthew               C.H. Flowers           12.00      11.92   5
 11 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers           12.00      11.93   5
 12 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville                       12.05   2
 13 Stoner, Takota               Liberty                11.80      12.05   6
 14 Polk, DeShawn                Leonardtown                       12.08   1
 15 Douge, Emmanuel              Oakdale                11.65      12.11   7
 16 Wagner, Christopher          Urbana                 11.80      12.20   6
 17 Pugh, Jay                    Urbana                 11.70      12.22   7
 18 Gladden, Cole                Century                12.76      12.25   5
 19 Holmquist, Foster            Poolesville                       12.25   2
 20 Shannon, Tristan             C.H. Flowers           12.00      12.26   6
 21 Bushell, Andrew              Leonardtown            11.80      12.37   6
 22 Asare, Steven                Tuscarora                         12.49   2
 23 Crenshaw, Brian              Century                12.90      12.62   4
 24 Byrds, Mekhi                 C.H. Flowers           12.00      12.68   6
 25 Spencer, Julian              Urbana                            12.74   3
 26 Ollom, Daniel                Leonardtown            12.00      12.83   6
 27 Ball, Thomas                 Liberty                12.90      12.86   5
 28 Brown, Aaron                 Poolesville                       12.94   2
 29 Ostendorf, Aaron             Liberty                12.90      12.98   4
 30 Merica, Mark                 Walkersville                      13.09   2
 31 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho           12.70      13.14   5
 32 Brown, Desmond               Poolesville                       13.16   1
 33 Brooks, Antwon               Tuscarora                         13.16   2
 34 Heard-Perry, Dewayne         Leonardtown            13.20      13.17   4
 35 Holmes, Jerry                Huntingtown                       13.21   1
 36 DeShong, Andrew              Century                13.08      13.29   4
 37 Billheimer, Robert           Liberty                12.80      13.33   5
 38 Jimenez, Nick                Governor Tho           12.90      13.49   4
 39 Brown, Ethan                 Tuscarora                         13.49   1
 40 Ison, Keone                  Governor Tho           13.30      13.50   4
 41 Sojka, Andrew                Poolesville                       13.76   3
 42 McCall, Dominic              Tuscarora                         13.79   1
 43 Atienza, Luke                Governor Tho           13.70      13.81   4
 44 Faragalla, Samuel            Mount Airy C           14.26      13.94   3
 45 Gonzalez Gutierrez, Gian     Walkersville                      14.31   2
 46 Arhin, Samuel                Mount Airy C           14.26      14.33   3
 47 Adams, Mason                 Walkersville                      14.41   3
 48 Mallick, Timothy             Mount Airy C           13.99      15.44   4
 49 Raja, Aiman                  Tuscarora                         15.56   3

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathan                Urbana               1:59.00    2:01.39   3  10
  2 O'Roark, Sean                Leonardtown          2:05.00    2:03.96   3   8
  3 Fenton, Zach                 Century              2:08.00    2:08.55   3   6
  4 Martinez, Charlie            Urbana               2:02.00    2:10.54   3   5
  5 Stokes, Nicholas             Oakdale              2:00.00    2:10.79   3   4
  6 Parrott, Charles             Oakdale              2:08.00    2:11.95   3   3
  7 McNeil, Caleb                Oakdale              2:12.00    2:12.68   2   2
  8 Barton, Ryan                 Huntingtown          2:12.00    2:13.66   2   1
  9 Pinetti, Evan                Walkersville                    2:13.75   1
 10 Kersey, Marcus               Governor Tho         2:19.00    2:14.26   2
 11 Hurst, Stephen               Century              2:18.00    2:14.49   2
 12 Usher, Nathan                Tuscarora            2:20.00    2:16.58   2
 13 Mower, Hogan                 Century              2:20.00    2:17.58   2
 14 Jackson, Nathan              Huntingtown          2:12.00    2:17.90   2
 15 Johnson, Theo                Century              2:10.00    2:18.59   3
 16 Kirk, Declan                 Urbana               2:15.00    2:19.77   2
 17 Howlin, Conner               Huntingtown          2:15.00    2:20.77   2
 18 Huaylinos, Jairo             Poolesville                     2:21.40   1
 19 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty              2:25.00    2:22.66   2
 20 Miner, Blake                 Liberty              2:35.00    2:23.86   2
 21 Maier, Alexei                Tuscarora            2:25.00    2:24.34   2
 22 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville                     2:25.06   1
 23 Leff, Alexander              Poolesville                     2:25.58   1
 24 Hodge, Grady                 Liberty              2:29.00    2:26.21   2
 25 Gauthier, Dan                Liberty              2:25.09    2:30.44   2
 26 Pardon, Max                  Liberty              2:50.00    2:31.45   1
 27 Pardo, Diego                 Tuscarora                       2:32.04   1
 28 Orland, Jacob                Governor Tho         2:43.00    2:32.16   1
 29 White, Connor                Walkersville                    2:34.15   1
 30 Monk, Taylor                 Walkersville                    2:35.39   1
 31 Nare, Amruth                 Poolesville                     2:36.77   1
 32 Sulca, Christopher           Tuscarora                       2:37.20   1
 33 Faragalla, Samuel            Mount Airy C         3:00.00    2:53.57   1
 34 Hovermale, Clay              Mount Airy C         2:55.00    3:00.39   1
 -- Watkins, Zachary             Oakdale              2:08.00   X2:12.70   3

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathan                Urbana               4:28.00    4:28.42   4  10
  2 Fenton, Zach                 Century              4:40.00    4:37.45   4   8
  3 Hildebrandt, Nicholas        Tuscarora            4:45.00    4:43.28   4   6
  4 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty              4:44.47    4:45.53   4   5
  5 Havins, Jacob                Century              4:55.00    4:45.88   3   4
  6 Dempsey, Collin              Oakdale              4:45.00    4:46.55   4   3
  7 Bavari, Daveen               Governor Tho         4:41.00    4:48.28   4   2
  8 McDowell, Parker             Leonardtown          4:50.00    4:49.87   4   1
  9 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown          4:50.00    4:51.56   4
 10 Kashima, Woodrow             Liberty              4:35.00    4:52.52   4
 11 Beaumier, Jake               Liberty              5:00.00    4:53.62   3
 12 Hinton, Kyle                 Liberty              5:01.02    4:55.49   3
 13 Argobright, AJ               Leonardtown          4:53.00    4:59.27   3
 14 Johnson, Theo                Century              4:50.00    5:00.20   4
 15 Hebert, Hayden               Century              5:10.00    5:00.68   3
 16 Meza, Anthony                Poolesville                     5:01.44   1
 17 McNeil, Caleb                Oakdale              5:05.00    5:02.45   3
 18 Hsu, Jason                   Poolesville                     5:04.42   1
 19 Raumann, Nick                Oakdale              5:05.00    5:07.45   3
 20 Gharst, Ethan                Huntingtown          5:05.00    5:08.61   3
 21 Wooden, Eli                  Urbana               4:50.00    5:08.74   4
 22 Jackson, Nathan              Huntingtown          5:00.00    5:09.93   3
 23 Mower, Hogan                 Century              5:15.00    5:10.50   2
 24 Harris, Kobe                 Leonardtown          4:55.00    5:11.47   3
 25 Stokes, Nicholas             Oakdale              4:50.00    5:12.65   4
 26 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty                         5:14.12   1
 27 Northrup, David              Leonardtown          5:15.00    5:16.14   2
 28 Hartlaub, Luke               Urbana               5:15.00    5:16.88   2
 29 Magers, Lucas                Walkersville                    5:20.61   1
 30 Larimore, Jackson            Walkersville                    5:23.62   1
 31 Madsen, Cole                 Urbana               5:15.00    5:25.16   2
 32 Shortridge, Lucas            Oakdale              5:25.00    5:25.33   2
 33 Moody, Jarom                 Tuscarora                       5:26.18   1
 34 Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe       Governor Tho         5:46.00    5:26.42   2
 35 Brakefield, Erich            Governor Tho                    5:27.80   1
 36 Boron, Alec                  Urbana               5:15.00    5:27.96   2
 37 Faidley, Harrison            Huntingtown          5:20.00    5:28.33   2
 38 Bowersox, Jonathan           Walkersville                    5:32.66   1
 39 Kiviat, Jacob                Poolesville                     5:37.44   1
 40 Preston, Connor              Tuscarora                       5:49.45   2
 41 Hombach, David               Walkersville                    5:52.38   1
 42 Tash, Jonah                  Poolesville                     6:11.57   1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers           14.30      14.75   4
  2 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                 15.00      16.21   4
  3 Rodriguez, John              Huntingtown            16.20      17.00   3
  4 Waguespack, Ryan             Governor Tho           17.60      17.29   3
  5 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers           15.80      17.38   4
  6 Felder, Anthony              Urbana                 15.50      17.39   4
  7 Vaughns, Mark                Governor Tho           19.00      17.75   2
  8 Hu, Chris                    Urbana                 15.70      17.98   4
  9 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown                       18.13   1
 10 Freeland, Elliot             Huntingtown            16.30      18.58   3
 11 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                18.50      18.72   2
 12 Ogunsola, Timothy            Urbana                 17.50      18.95   3
 13 Kudela, Jacob                Walkersville                      19.07   1
 14 Spratt, Alex                 Liberty                18.90      19.29   2
 15 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers           16.00      19.30   4
 16 Ely, Jon                     Leonardtown            19.70      20.77   2
 17 Obiniyi Jr., Paulson         C.H. Flowers           17.00      21.11   3
 18 Taylor, Jackson              Huntingtown                       21.33   1
 19 Figueroa, Ethan              Walkersville                      22.46   2
 20 Hovermale, Clay              Mount Airy C                      23.13   1
 21 Stitely, Alex                Walkersville                      26.75   2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers           38.00      40.50   4  10
  2 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers           40.00      40.86   4   8
  3 Jackson, Nicholas            Urbana                 42.00      42.63   4   6
  4 Rodriguez, John              Huntingtown            42.00      44.06   4   5
  5 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown                       45.12   1   4
  6 Nadarajah, Haran             Oakdale                43.00      45.12   4   3
  7 Waguespack, Ryan             Governor Tho           43.90      45.17   4   2
  8 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown                       45.19   1   1
  9 Wingate, David               C.H. Flowers           43.00      45.28   4
 10 Freeland, Elliot             Huntingtown            40.00      45.44   4
 11 Morgan, Donovan              C.H. Flowers                      46.71   2
 12 Kudela, Jacob                Walkersville                      47.27   1
 13 Hu, Chris                    Urbana                 46.00      47.43   3
 14 Ogunsola, Timothy            Urbana                 50.00      47.50   2
 15 Maheu, Jonathan              Governor Tho           47.60      48.14   3
 16 Obiniyi Jr., Paulson         C.H. Flowers           48.00      48.94   3
 17 Plate, Timothy               Oakdale                49.00      50.58   3
 18 Taylor, Jackson              Huntingtown                       51.24   2
 19 Ely, Jon                     Leonardtown            47.80      51.44   3
 20 Bonny Jr., Jeff              Urbana                 54.00      55.70   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                        45.00      44.94   2  10
     1) Stultz, George                  2) Douge, Emmanuel
     3) Robinson, Ronald                4) Watkins, Isaiah
  2 Leonardtown  'A'                                    45.00      45.28   2   8
     1) Oke, George                     2) Polk, DeShawn
     3) Vourazeris, Caleb               4) Bushell, Andrew
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                    47.25      45.57   2   6
     1) Rodriguez, John                 2) Freeland, Elliot
     3) Eve, Haile                      4) Couvillion, Evan
  4 Urbana  'A'                                         45.00      46.62   2   5
     1) Warrick, Benjamin               2) Schwab, Evan
     3) Felder, Anthony                 4) Brunner, Yuri
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                              46.94   1   4
     1) Gomez, Bleyther                 2) Jones, Josiah
     3) Merica, Mark                    4) Hoes, Alonso
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        45.80      47.32   2   3
     1) Apellaniz, Tyler                2) Arndt, Ethan
     3) Spratt, Alex                    4) Stoner, Takota
  7 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                            47.33   1   2
     1) Riggs, Trevor                   2) Brown, Aaron
     3) Brown, Desmond                  4) Holmquist, Foster
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        48.50      48.77   2   1
     1) Pinto, Joey                     2) Wulff, Josh
     3) Gibson, Tyler                   4) Kattes, Jaidyn
  9 Tuscarora  'A'                                                 50.38   1
     1) Brown, Ethan                    2) Palmer, Elijah
     3) Ali-Napo, Derick                4) Brooks, Antwon
 10 Century  'A'                                        48.60      50.40   2
     1) Crenshaw, Brian                 2) Hagg, Andrew
     3) DeShong, Andrew                 4) Gladden, Cole
 11 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                      50.00      55.57   1
     1) Matthews, Sean                  2) Mindte, Caleb
     3) Mallick, Timothy                4) Arhin, Samuel

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:33.85   2  10
     1) Freeland, Elliot                2) Rodriguez, John
     3) Eve, Haile                      4) Couvillion, Evan
  2 Leonardtown  'A'                                  1:33.00    1:36.47   2   8
     1) Oke, George                     2) Polk, DeShawn
     3) Vourazeris, Caleb               4) Bushell, Andrew
  3 Liberty  'A'                                      1:45.50    1:38.35   2   6
     1) Apellaniz, Tyler                2) Arndt, Ethan
     3) Spratt, Alex                    4) Stoner, Takota
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                               1:38.61   1   5
     1) Kee-Campbell, Justice           2) Ali-Napo, Derick
     3) Jemmott, Isaiah                 4) Consad, Gregorieo
  5 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:39.68   2   4
     1) Samura Jr, Peter                2) Nyelenkeh, Muhammad
     3) Shannon, Tristan                4) Parker, Naszir
  6 Century  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:41.05   2   3
     1) Shinholt, Stephen               2) Hagg, Andrew
     3) Gladden, Cole                   4) Crenshaw, Brian
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:42.00    1:41.42   2   2
     1) Vaughns, Mark                   2) Carson, Dreshawn
     3) Kattes, Jaidyn                  4) Haga, Paul
  8 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:41.92   2   1
     1) Douge, Emmanuel                 2) Robinson, Ronald
     3) Watkins, Isaiah                 4) Nadarajah, Haran
 -- Urbana  'A'                                       1:35.00         DQ   2
     1) Jackson, Nicholas               2) DiMatteo, Nathan
     3) Schwab, Evan                    4) Wagner, Christopher
 -- Walkersville  'A'                                                 DQ   1
     1) Gomez, Bleyther                 2) Jones, Josiah
     3) Merica, Mark                    4) Hoes, Alonso
 -- Poolesville Sr  'A'                                               DQ   1
     1) Sojka, Andrew                   2) Brown, Aaron
     3) Brown, Desmond                  4) Riggs, Trevor

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:27.68   2  10
     1) Nadarajah, Haran                2) Schaefer, Evan
     3) Lund, Kyle                      4) Romagnoli, Anthony
  2 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:28.00    3:35.61   2   8
     1) Blake, Taylor                   2) James, Emmanuel
     3) Smith, Alijah                   4) Deloatch, David
  3 Liberty  'A'                                      3:40.60    3:36.70   2   6
     1) Stoner, Takota                  2) Carroll, Bryson
     3) Grier, Cameron                  4) Chaney, Brooks
  4 Urbana  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:42.96   2   5
     1) Davis, Nathan                   2) Mason, Jonathan
     3) Murali, Devak                   4) Martinez, Charlie
  5 Century  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:52.47   2   4
     1) Dregely, Jeremy                 2) Shinholt, Stephen
     3) Hebert, Hayden                  4) Havins, Jacob
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:52.00    3:54.12   2   3
     1) Green, Aidan                    2) Vaughns, Mark
     3) Maheu, Jonathan                 4) Lombardo, Alex
  7 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:54.50   2   2
     1) Spain, Ted                      2) Howlin, Conner
     3) McGirr, Conor                   4) Wolf, Dyllon
  8 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                    4:00.00    4:06.52   2   1
     1) Woolverton, John                2) Coakley, Nathan
     3) Smith, Riley                    4) Mindte, Caleb
  9 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          4:11.13   1
     1) Nare, Amruth                    2) Tash, Jonah
     3) Cahill, Daniel                  4) Qian, Eric
 10 Walkersville  'A'                                            4:50.94   1
     1) Adams, Mason                    2) Keith, William
     3) Stitely, Alex                   4) Gonzalez Gutierrez, Gianryu

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:46.58   2
     1) Cousar, Davon                   2) Wingate, David
     3) Clendenin, Justin               4) Johnson, Craig
  2 C.H. Flowers  'C'                                 3:45.00    3:53.76   2
     1) Nyelenkeh, Muhammad             2) Samura Jr, Peter
     3) Roderique, Breaun               4) Obiniyi Jr., Paulson
  3 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                 3:50.00    3:57.03   2
     1) Nafiu, Mohammed                 2) Nwogu, Victor
     3) Wallace, Khalil                 4) Maddison, Jr., Rodney
  4 Liberty  'B'                                      4:00.00    4:02.50   2
     1) Billheimer, Robert              2) Ostendorf, Aaron
     3) Rigby, Drew                     4) Jimenez, Eliezar
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:02.97   2
     1) Thangalvadi, Ibrahim            2) Demma, Aidan
     3) McGlinchey, Liam                4) Dowling, Samuel
  6 Huntingtown  'B'                                  4:00.00    4:03.49   2
     1) Holmes, Jerry                   2) Faidley, Harrison
     3) Barton, Ryan                    4) Russell, Ben
  7 Urbana  'A'                                       4:07.00    4:03.79   2
  8 Urbana  'B'                                       4:08.00    4:09.22   2
  9 Liberty  'D'                                      4:25.00    4:11.45   1
     1) Hodge, Grady                    2) Edson, Gavin
     3) Shatto, Zachary                 4) Scheel, Evan
 10 Century  'B'                                      4:10.00    4:18.69   1
     1) Callan, Will                    2) Heffernan, Will
     3) Sarceno, Anthony                4) Panagiotopoulos, Niko
 11 Poolesville Sr  'B'                                          4:25.92   1
     1) Gonzalez-Rey, Lucas             2) Brizhik, Luka
     3) Okonkwo, Olisaneme              4) Headley, Benedict
 12 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          4:30.93   1
     1) Yang, Alexander                 2) Chrisler, Andrew
     3) Ransom, Connor                  4) Witt, Anthony
 13 Governor Thomas Johnson  'B'                                 4:36.54   1
     1) Klein, Xander                   2) Busch, Tyler
     3) Henderson, Iain                 4) Salinas, Daniel
 14 Liberty  'C'                                      4:15.00    4:43.06   1
     1) Korea, Jacob                    2) Roberts, Matthew
     3) Buckwalter, Jay                 4) Metzbower, Graham

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      8:15.00    8:19.76   10
     1) Dempsey, Collin                 2) Stokes, Nicholas
     3) Schaefer, Evan                  4) Lund, Kyle
  2 Huntingtown  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:38.42    8
     1) Barton, Ryan                    2) Howlin, Conner
     3) Faidley, Harrison               4) Gharst, Ethan
  3 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 8:20.00    8:40.14    6
     1) Johnson, Craig                  2) Cousar, Davon
     3) James, Emmanuel                 4) Deloatch, David
  4 Urbana  'A'                                       8:35.00    8:57.73    5
     1) Mason, Jonathan                 2) Estok, Sawyer
     3) Metz, Connor                    4) Martinez, Charlie
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                            9:01.92    4
     1) Welty, Owen                     2) Staab, William
     3) Rowland, Austin                 4) Pinetti, Evan
  6 Century  'A'                                      8:50.00    9:04.09    3
     1) Hurst, Stephen                  2) Zabik, Jonah
     3) Shinholt, Stephen               4) spera, jacob
  7 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          9:29.01    2
     1) Huaylinos, Jairo                2) Zeranski, Zach
     3) Kiviat, Jacob                   4) Meza, Anthony
  8 Leonardtown  'A'                                             9:34.41    1
     1) Vourazeris, Caleb               2) Eby, Noah
     3) Dillon, Michael                 4) Grooms, Nicholas
  9 Liberty  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:39.37
     1) Armstrong, Sean                 2) Miner, Blake
     3) Arrington, Scott                4) Rodoff, Darren
 10 Tuscarora  'A'                                               9:46.27
     1) Bartolomeo, Dominic             2) Usher, Nathan
     3) McElroy, James                  4) Heare, Sean
 11 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                              10:26.36
     1) Woolverton, John                2) Teixeira, Braeden
     3) Coakley, Nathan                 4) Hovermale, Clay
 12 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     10:29.00   11:16.96
     1) Cherry, Justin                  2) Busch, Tyler
     3) Henderson, Iain                 4) Salinas, Daniel

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Huntingtown  'B'                                  9:00.00    9:14.63
     1) Barton, Ryan                    2) Spain, Ted
     3) Faidley, Harrison               4) Gharst, Ethan
  2 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                 8:50.00    9:26.72
     1) Nyelenkeh, Muhammad             2) Samura Jr, Peter
     3) Smith, Alijah                   4) Wallace, Khalil
  3 Tuscarora  'A'                                               9:35.47
  4 Oakdale  'A'                                      9:30.00   10:00.32
     1) McGlinchey, Liam                2) Plate, Timothy
     3) Demma, Aidan                    4) Thangalvadi, Ibrahim
  5 Liberty  'C'                                     10:20.00   10:11.36
     1) Elliott, Ryan                   2) Shatto, Jacob
     3) Edson, Gavin                    4) Hodge, Grady
  6 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                           10:17.36
     1) Wingate, David                  2) Nafiu, Mohammed
     3) Clendenin, Justin               4) Maddison, Jr., Rodney
  7 Liberty  'B'                                     10:20.00   10:19.61
     1) Stetson, Garrett                2) Stetson, J R
     3) Taylor, Trent                   4) Hiebler, Ben
  8 Century  'A'                                      9:50.00   10:20.29
     1) Callan, Will                    2) Sarceno, Anthony
     3) Panagiotopoulos, Niko           4) Heffernan, Will
  9 Poolesville Sr  'B'                                         10:21.83
     1) Brizhik, Luka                   2) Gonzalez-Rey, Lucas
     3) Okonkwo, Olisaneme              4) Qian, Eric
 10 Urbana  'C'                                                 10:41.14
     1) Talbott, Charlie                2) Himes, Austin
     3) Scates, Wyatt                   4) Hayes-Loane, Edward
 11 Urbana  'B'                                                 10:45.26
     1) Thaden, Michael                 2) Melendez, Esteban
     3) Shannon, Matthew                4) Miller, Davis
 12 Liberty  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:45.84
     1) Robey, Alex                     2) Williams, Robert
     3) Richardson, Ethan               4) Palmer, David
 13 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                         11:02.65
     1) Quigley, Alex                   2) Yang, Alexander
     3) Headley, Benedict               4) Ransom, Connor
 14 Walkersville  'A'                                           11:09.63
     1) Monk, Taylor                    2) Lopez, Luis
     3) Coleman, Ethan                  4) Hombach, David

Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                                  1:10.53   10
     1) Ogunsola, Timothy               2) Jackson, Nicholas
     3) Felder, Anthony                 4) Hu, Chris
  2 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                            1:12.54    8
     1) Obiniyi Jr., Paulson            2) Tunson, Brandon
     3) Blake, Taylor                   4) Cypress, Jemuel
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                             1:15.04    6
     1) Blackburn, Jackson              2) Taylor, Jackson
     3) Freeland, Elliot                4) Rodriguez, John

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      3:36.00    3:41.49   10
     1) Robinson, Ronald                2) Watkins, Isaiah
     3) Romagnoli, Anthony              4) Allnutt, Anthony
  2 Urbana  'A'                                       3:55.00    3:52.85    8
     1) Warrick, Benjamin               2) Felder, Anthony
     3) Schwab, Evan                    4) Jackson, Nicholas
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:53.80    6
     1) Blackburn, Jackson              2) Holloway, Ryan
     3) Fokum, Ian                      4) Russell, Ben
  4 Liberty  'A'                                      4:00.40    3:58.63    5
     1) Apellaniz, Tyler                2) Arndt, Ethan
     3) Carroll, Bryson                 4) Chaney, Brooks
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:06.00    4:12.50    4
     1) Gibson, Tyler                   2) Waguespack, Ryan
     3) Lombardo, Alex                  4) Haga, Paul
  6 Walkersville  'A'                                            4:13.73    3
     1) Merica, Mark                    2) Gomez, Bleyther
     3) Hoes, Alonso                    4) Magers, Lucas
 -- Tuscarora  'A'                                                    DQ
     1) Howard, Ja'kwon                 2) Timpson, Michael
     3) Addison, Jordan                 4) Argueta Fuentes, Jorge

Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     11:12.00   11:24.56   10
     1) Green, Aidan                    2) Kersey, Marcus
     3) Myers, Isaiah                   4) Bavari, Daveen
  2 Urbana  'A'                                      11:15.00   11:29.22    8
     1) Mason, Jonathan                 2) Murali, Devak
     3) Estok, Sawyer                   4) Martinez, Charlie
  3 Huntingtown  'A'                                 11:40.00   11:29.23    6
     1) McGirr, Conor                   2) Fokum, Ian
     3) Russell, Ben                    4) Wolf, Dyllon
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                           11:49.39    5
     1) Staab, William                  2) Welty, Owen
     3) Rowland, Austin                 4) Pinetti, Evan
  5 Tuscarora  'A'                                              12:14.65    4
     1) Hildebrandt, Nicholas           2) Bastian, Chaz
     3) Lyan, Matthew                   4) Shreve, Kyle
  6 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                         12:20.11    3
     1) Leff, Alexander                 2) Stallard, Christopher
     3) Hsu, Jason                      4) Nare, Amruth
  7 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                12:00.00   12:27.26    2
     1) Johnson, Craig                  2) Nwogu, Victor
     3) Clendenin, Justin               4) Wallace, Khalil
  8 Leonardtown  'A'                                 12:25.00   12:39.06    1
     1) Eby, Noah                       2) Grooms, Nicholas
     3) Heard-Perry, Dewayne            4) Dillon, Michael
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                     13:15.00   13:14.06
     1) McGlinchey, Liam                2) Demma, Aidan
     3) Plate, Timothy                  4) Thangalvadi, Ibrahim
 10 Mount Airy Christian Acad  'A'                   13:00.00   13:18.46
     1) Woolverton, John                2) Smith, Riley
     3) Coakley, Nathan                 4) Teixeira, Braeden

Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Zach             Oakdale                         5-08.00    5
  2 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown                     5-06.00    4
  2 Lachir, Mohammed             Urbana                          5-06.00    5
  2 Kennedy, Ben                 Century              5-10.00    5-06.00    4
  5 Spencer, Julian              Urbana                          5-04.00    5
  5 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho         5-00.00    5-04.00    3
  7 Coakley, Nathan              Mount Airy C         5-04.00    5-00.00    1.50
  7 Brunner, Chett               Century              5-00.00    5-00.00    4
  8 Musgrove, Matt               Liberty                        J5-00.00    1.50
 10 Figueroa, Ethan              Walkersville                    4-08.00    3
 10 Larimore, Jackson            Walkersville                    4-08.00    3
 -- Patel, Krishna               Walkersville                         NH
 -- Smith, Riley                 Mount Airy C         4-10.00         NH
 -- Chunjit, Teetuch             Liberty                              NH
 -- Mindte, Caleb                Mount Airy C         5-00.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starks, Erik                 Oakdale                        12-06.00    4
  2 Jiron, Cole                  Urbana                         12-00.00    5
  2 Brunner, Yuri                Urbana                         12-00.00    5
  4 Hajzus, Seth                 Urbana                         11-06.00
  4 Yankowski, James             Century                        11-06.00    3
  6 Tu, Brian                    Oakdale                        11-00.00    4
  6 Kennedy, Ben                 Century                        11-00.00    3
  6 Pinto, Joey                  Governor Tho        11-00.00   11-00.00    2.50
  9 Rodoff, Darren               Liberty                         9-06.00    2
 10 Kamanu, Peter                Governor Tho         9-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
 10 Neal, Cooper                 Century                         9-00.00
 12 Porter, Andrew               Century                         8-00.00
 12 Sloniker, Marshall           Walkersville                    8-00.00    3
 14 Sims, Ethan                  Liberty                         7-00.00    2
 14 Barkley, Jake                Century                         7-00.00
 -- McHood, Quinn                Walkersville                         NH
 -- White, Connor                Walkersville                         NH
 -- Wiley, Jimmy                 Century                              NH
 -- Broom, Mike                  Liberty                              NH
 -- Barkley, Jesse               Century                              NH

Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stultz, George               Oakdale                        19-08.50    5
  2 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown                    18-11.00    4
  3 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown                    18-09.00    4
  3 Cunningham, Zach             Oakdale                        18-09.00    5
  5 Gladden, Cole                Century             17-05.00   18-05.00    4
  6 Wulff, Josh                  Governor Tho        16-11.00   17-06.00    3
  7 Musgrove, Matt               Liberty                        17-02.00    3
  8 Nguyen, Patrick              Liberty                        16-09.50    3
  9 Nunely, Keyshawn             Urbana                         16-07.50    2.50
 10 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville                    16-03.00    2
 11 Chunjit, Teetuch             Liberty                        15-09.00
 11 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers                   15-09.00    1
 13 Lachir, Mohammed             Urbana                         15-04.50    2.50
 14 Hovermale, Clay              Mount Airy C        12-11.00   14-09.00
 15 Figueroa, Ethan              Walkersville                   14-05.00
 16 Holmes, Jerry                Huntingtown                    13-02.00
 -- Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers                         ND
 -- Patel, Krishna               Walkersville                         ND
 -- Ollom, Daniel                Leonardtown                          ND
 -- Larimore, Jackson            Walkersville                         ND

Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stultz, George               Oakdale                        41-00.00    5
  2 Elwell, Jacob                Leonardtown         38-06.00   39-05.00    4
  3 Robinson, Ronald             Oakdale                        38-04.50    5
  4 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown                    36-11.00    3
  5 Nunely, Keyshawn             Urbana                         36-07.00    4
  6 Nguyen, Patrick              Liberty                        35-10.00    2.50
  7 Heard-Perry, Dewayne         Leonardtown                    35-07.50    4
  8 Maheu, Jonathan              Governor Tho        33-00.00   35-03.00    3
  9 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown                    34-03.50    3
 10 Holmes, Jerry                Huntingtown                    33-10.00
 11 Rigby, Drew                  Liberty                        33-09.00    2.50
 -- Chunjit, Teetuch             Liberty                              ND
 -- Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                              ND

Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lachir, Mohammed             Urbana              50-00.00   47-03.50    5
  2 Carpenter, Ethan             Leonardtown         48-00.00   43-06.00    2
  3 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers        44-00.00   43-05.00    4
  4 Smith, Daniel                Century                        42-09.50    3
  5 Desmond, Christopher         Oakdale             39-00.00   38-11.00    2.50
  6 Belcher, Matthew             Tuscarora           40-00.00   38-07.00
  7 Smith, Luis                  Oakdale             37-00.00   37-10.50    2.50
  8 King, Kenneth                Huntingtown         40-00.00   37-09.00    1.50
  9 Vanzego, Kobe                C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   37-06.50    4
 10 Johnson, Jordan              Walkersville                   37-02.50    1
 11 Graham, Brendan              Century                        37-01.50    3
 12 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale             42-00.00   36-11.00
 13 Tano, Max                    Century                        35-10.00
 14 Camilliere, Peter            Huntingtown         35-00.00   35-09.00    1.50
 15 Allnutt, Anthony             Oakdale             39-00.00   35-05.00
 16 Rohwer, Nicholas             Urbana                         35-00.00    5
 17 Conception, Michael          Governor Tho        31-02.00   34-07.00    0.50
 18 Gambill, Troy                Governor Tho        31-02.00   33-04.00    0.50
 19 Evans, Nathan                Leonardtown                    32-06.00    2
 20 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty             33-00.00   32-04.00
 21 Gress, William               Walkersville                   32-02.50    1
 22 Dennis, Jason                C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   32-00.00
 23 Zeranski, Zach               Poolesville                    31-00.00
 24 Smith, Christopher           Liberty             30-00.00   29-10.00
 25 Hartman, Ben                 Walkersville                   29-02.50
 26 Matthews, Sean               Mount Airy C        35-02.00   29-00.50
 27 Fritz, James                 Tuscarora                      27-10.50
 28 Franco, Gustavo              Urbana                         27-02.00
 29 Ersek, Jacob                 Leonardtown                    25-03.00
 30 Parkins, Caleb               Governor Tho        26-03.00   24-04.00
 31 Bratsakis, Dimitri           Liberty             25-00.00   20-11.00
 32 Dmuchowski, Sid              Tuscarora                      20-00.50
 33 Arhin, Samuel                Mount Airy C        22-08.00   18-05.00
 34 Conger, Thomas               Mount Airy C        22-01.00   17-06.00

Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elias, Joe                   Urbana                           148-04    5
  2 Carpenter, Ethan             Leonardtown           140-00     130-09    2.50
  3 Smith, Daniel                Century                          112-09    4
  4 Lachir, Mohammed             Urbana                100-00     112-05    5
  5 King, Kenneth                Huntingtown           110-00     107-06    3
  6 Tano, Max                    Century                          105-08    4
  7 Steinberg, Dylan             Oakdale                86-00     101-05    1.50
  8 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers           90-00     101-02    2
  9 Wulff, Sam                   Governor Tho          103-05     100-06
 10 Graham, Brendan              Century                           99-00
 11 Zeranski, Zach               Poolesville                       97-04
 12 Vanzego, Kobe                C.H. Flowers           70-00      97-02    2
 13 Camilliere, Peter            Huntingtown            95-00      96-09    3
 14 Delgado, AJ                  Liberty                80-00      90-09    1
 15 Jones, Tyree                 Oakdale                98-00      90-05    1.50
 16 Belcher, Matthew             Tuscarora                         89-09
 17 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                75-00      85-02    1
 18 Kim, Joseph                  Urbana                            79-09
 19 Ricks, Xavier                Walkersville                      78-03    0.50
 20 Warner, Matthew              Oakdale                95-00      73-02
 21 Beall, William               Walkersville                      72-08    0.50
 22 Evans, Nathan                Leonardtown                       72-06    2.50
 23 Dennis, Jason                C.H. Flowers           70-00      69-05
 24 Allnutt, Anthony             Oakdale                86-00      68-05
 25 Bratsakis, Dimitri           Liberty                60-00      60-10
 26 Conger, Thomas               Mount Airy C           56-11      60-00
 27 Ersek, Jacob                 Leonardtown                       59-11
 28 Dmuchowski, Sid              Tuscarora                         58-10
 29 Arhin, Samuel                Mount Airy C           50-00      52-04
 30 Fritz, James                 Tuscarora                         46-04
 -- Augusti, Nikolas             Walkersville                         ND

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     124        2) Huntingtown                90
    3) C.H. Flowers                83        4) Oakdale                    72
    5) Leonardtown                 65        6) Liberty                    60
    7) The Catholic High           37.50     8) Walkersville               31
    9) Century                     22.50    10) Tuscarora                  22
   11) Poolesville Sr              17       12) St Paul's For Girls        14
   13) Governor Thomas Johnson     12       14) Mount Airy Christian Acad   1

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Urbana                     128        2) Oakdale                   103
    3) Huntingtown                 87        4) Century                    70
    5) C.H. Flowers                62        6) Leonardtown                52
    7) Liberty                     43.50     8) Governor Thomas Johnson    39
    9) Walkersville                28       10) Tuscarora                  15
   11) Poolesville Sr               9       12) Mount Airy Christian Acad   2.50


Return to Top

Email | About