MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Arcadia Invitational
Hosted By: Arcadia
Arcadia, California
2018-04-07

results from ca.milesplit.com
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 10:11 PM
                  Arcadia Invitational - 4/6/2018 to 4/7/2018                  
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddy Denner              12 Oak Ridge             10:28.32  
  2 Elena Denner              12 Oak Ridge             10:34.56  
  3 Cassi Land                12 Sonora                10:47.46  
  4 Sara Leonard              12 Canyon-Ana            10:47.57  
  5 Rebecca Hassar            12 Homestead             10:48.65  
  6 Abi Archer                11 Chaparral-AZ          10:50.93  
  7 Carly Corsinita           10 Capo Valley           10:54.76  
  8 Lizzy Harding             11 Battle Mount          10:55.07  
  9 Lina Corrales             12 Douglas Coun          10:55.30  
 10 Addi Iken                 12 Littleton             10:55.64  
 11 Jicel Fernandez Ramirez   11 El Camino Re          10:57.43  
 12 Samantha Nelson           11 Desert Hills          10:57.56  
 13 Andrea Markezich          11 The Bear Cre          10:57.92  
 14 Quinn Hagerman            11 Merced                10:59.61  
 15 Chandler Horton           12 San Clemente          11:01.10  
 16 Ashley Messineo           12 El Toro               11:02.17  
 17 Ivy Gonzales              12 Broomfield            11:02.23  
 18 Elizabeth Constien        12 Battle Mount          11:02.63  
 19 Caroline Garrett          11 Oakland Tech          11:12.81  
 20 Amanda Olla               12 San Ramon Va          11:13.70  
 21 Elise Boisvert            12 University C          11:13.91  
 22 Madi Kenyon               11 Roosevelt             11:14.35  
 23 Clare Hernandez           12 Buchanan              11:14.93  
 24 Kate Tavella              11 San Ramon Va          11:18.01  
 25 Alize Hartke              12 Oakmont               11:25.85  
 26 Kalea Bartolotto          11 Granada               11:27.50  
 27 Blayney Dolan             12 Clovis North          11:43.73  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexi Watkins              12 LJ Country D          10:45.08   2 
  2 Kelli Wilson              10 Monte Vista           10:47.18   2 
  3 Colleen McCandless        11 Granada               10:47.21   2 
  4 Grace Johnson             10 Battle Mount          10:49.42   1 
  5 Isabella Prosceno          9 Palmer Ridge          10:50.98   1 
  6 Sydney Fox                12 Buchanan              10:51.45   2  10:51.444
  7 Mica Rivera               12 Herriman Hig          10:51.45   1  10:51.449
  8 Hope Bergmark              9 Amador Valle          10:52.01   2 
  9 Patricia Miessner         10 Eastlake              10:52.66   2 
 10 Alexis Melendrez          12 Spanish Spri          10:53.05   2 
 11 Gabriela Hernandez        11 Vacaville             10:54.02   2 
 12 Skyler Wallace            10 Sage Creek            10:56.69   2 
 13 Rebecca Schultz           10 Westlake              10:57.04   2 
 14 Nadia Tabrizi             11 Jserra                10:58.11   1 
 15 Mihajla Milovanovic       11 Chandler              10:58.63   1 
 16 Alex Moore                10 Bozeman               10:58.74   2 
 17 Olivia Markezich          11 The Bear Cre          10:58.94   2 
 18 Diane Molina              10 Costa Mesa            10:59.53   2 
 19 Becca Taylor              11 Chandler              11:01.26   1 
 20 Anna Hicks                12 Ponderosa             11:02.29   1 
 21 McKenna Lewis             12 Clovis                11:02.62   2 
 22 Liz Hogan                 12 Monarch               11:02.88   2 
 23 Natalie Stepanian         12 Arcadia               11:05.14   1 
 24 Ellee Becker              12 Hellgate              11:05.58   2 
 25 Emily Donahue             12 Santa Ynez            11:06.22   2 
 26 Caitlin Cornell           10 San Marcos S          11:06.63   2 
 27 Harley Taylor             11 Cedar                 11:07.33   2 
 28 Phoebe Jacques            12 Bozeman               11:08.16   2 
 29 Lila Roake                11 Santa Cruz            11:10.23   1 
 30 Olivia Herrera            11 Clovis                11:11.56   1 
 31 Eliana Ornelas            12 Earl Wooster          11:11.71   1 
 32 Evie Cant                 12 Laguna Beach          11:12.17   1 
 33 Lucina Vincent            12 El Dorado /s          11:13.58   2 
 34 Archana Mohandas          10 Newbury Park          11:13.82   2 
 35 Mia Olsen                 10 Xavier Colle          11:15.47   1 
 36 Nadine Gomez              10 Warren                11:16.60   2 
 37 Joyce Wu                  11 Arcadia               11:17.37   1 
 38 Terra Trom                10 Bozeman               11:18.99   1 
 39 kayla bergin              10 Granite Hill          11:19.11   1 
 40 Avery Dorff               12 Edison                11:20.16   1 
 41 Maria Hernandez           10 Santa Ana             11:20.43   2 
 42 Katelyn Vuong             10 Covina                11:20.61   1 
 43 Kaela Dishion             12 Bret Harte            11:21.18   2 
 44 Sophie Gitlin             12 Flintridge P          11:22.06   1 
 45 Jenna Lange               11 Nueva                 11:23.42   1 
 46 Zoey Delgado              10 Salpointe Ca          11:28.21   1 
 47 Maya Beleznay             10 Pine Crest            11:28.62   2 
 48 Amiyah Johnson            10 Lincoln               11:37.89   2 
 49 Kaela Fahrney             12 Battle Mount          11:43.40   1 
 50 Annika Paylor             10 Los Gatos             11:59.70   2 
 51 Nicole Phaneuf            12 Palmer Ridge          12:17.15   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonita                                              1:40.38  
  2 Wilson/LB                                           1:42.62  
  3 Redondo                                             1:42.86  
  4 Murrieta Mesa                                       1:44.37  
  5 San Marcos - sd                                     1:44.40  
  6 Edison                                              1:44.85  
  7 Green Valley                                        1:44.89  
  8 San Marcos - ss                                     1:45.37  
  9 Oaks Christian                                      1:48.25  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis School (Md)                                  1:36.18  
  2 Rancho (Nv)                                         1:37.21  
  3 Miami Killian (Fl)                                  1:39.76  
  4 Westlake (Ga)                                       1:40.71  
  5 Central                                             1:41.32  
  6 Chino Hills                                         1:41.40  
  7 Parkland (Nc)                                       1:43.16  
  8 Clovis North                                        1:44.15  
  9 North Canyon (Az)                                   1:44.45  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etiwanda                                            1:42.89  
  2 St. Mary's Academy                                  1:42.90  
  3 Mission Hills                                       1:42.91  
  4 Oak Hills                                           1:44.17  
  5 Mission Viejo                                       1:44.34  
  6 Arbor View (Nv)                                     1:44.54  
  7 Valencia/val                                        1:44.91  
  8 Reed (Nv)                                           1:48.49  
 -- Bakersfield                                              DQ   b4 zone E2
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           9:05.34  
  2 Santa Cruz                                          9:08.84  
  3 Lees Summit West (Mo)                               9:16.81  
  4 Chandler (Az)                                       9:18.05  
  5 Mission Viejo                                       9:23.21  
  6 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      9:25.26  
  7 Battle Mountain (Co)                                9:26.15  
  8 Redondo                                             9:29.23  
  9 Foothill Technology                                 9:34.21  
 10 Scripps Ranch                                       9:35.27  
 11 Cathedral Catholic                                  9:38.24  
 12 St. Francis - cc                                    9:39.96  
 13 Dana Hills                                          9:40.64  
 14 Hamilton                                            9:40.95  
 15 Arcadia                                             9:45.81  
 16 Roosevelt (Co)                                      9:49.08  
 17 South Lakes (Va)                                    9:51.19  
 18 St. Francis - sj                                    9:52.72  
 19 Westview                                            9:53.72  
 20 Great Oak  'B'                                      9:54.30  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roosevelt - ss                                      9:24.36  
  2 El Camino SD                                        9:38.47  
  3 North Canyon (Az)                                   9:38.90  
  4 Liberty - ce                                        9:44.77  
  5 Canyon-Ana                                          9:50.73  
  6 Claremont                                           9:51.64  
  7 Lees Summit West (Mo)  'B'                          9:51.90  
  8 Mission Viejo  'B'                                  9:51.94  
  9 Harvard Westlake                                    9:53.10  
 10 McQueen (Nv)                                        9:55.86  
 11 Point Loma                                          9:56.06  
 12 Los Alamitos                                        9:56.19  
 13 Park City (Ut)                                      9:59.24  
 14 San Lorenzo Valley                                  9:59.97  
 15 Mayfield                                           10:07.72  
 16 Redondo  'B'                                       10:08.90  
 17 Wilson/LB                                          10:10.49  
 18 Menlo                                              10:10.87  
 19 Castilleja                                         10:15.52  
 20 Crescenta Vlly                                     10:18.27  
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                          20:09.46  
  2 Pine Crest (Fl)                                    20:24.73  
  3 Buchanan                                           20:28.52  
  4 Claremont                                          20:48.05  
  5 Saugus                                             21:05.51  
  6 Vista Murrieta                                     21:17.91  
  7 Maria Carrillo                                     21:18.93  
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                     21:27.54  
  9 Desert Hills (Ut)                                  21:30.20  
 10 Homestead - cc                                     21:38.84  
 11 Xavier Coll Prep (Az)                              21:39.90  
 12 Arcadia                                            21:40.91  
 13 St. Francis - sj                                   21:44.05  
 14 Capo Valley                                        21:46.60  
 15 Jserra                                             21:49.17  
 16 King, Martin Luther                                21:49.89  
 17 Ventura                                            21:54.79  
 18 Westlake                                           21:58.43  
 19 Mira Costa                                         22:00.72  
 20 Foothill Technology                                22:07.93  
 21 Canyon Crest Academy                               22:14.30  
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Toro                                            21:25.45  
  2 Lees Summit West (Mo)                              21:26.94  
  3 Roosevelt - ss                                     21:27.77  
  4 Laguna Hills                                       21:28.51  
  5 Serrano                                            21:37.45  
  6 Great Oak  'C'                                     21:42.26  
  7 Chaparral                                          21:51.24  
  8 Murrieta Valley                                    21:52.73  
  9 Woodcreek                                          21:54.24  
 10 Saugus  'B'                                        21:55.69  
 11 Laguna Beach                                       21:59.37  
 12 Amador Valley                                      22:04.99  
 13 Oakland Tech                                       22:05.84  
 14 Presentation                                       22:06.03  
 15 Harvard Westlake                                   22:09.25  
 16 Tesoro                                             22:15.08  
 17 Dougherty Valley                                   22:17.03  
 18 Redlands                                           22:23.11  
 19 Bishop Amat                                        22:24.77  
 20 Desert Hills (Ut)  'B'                             22:30.81  
 21 Sage Creek                                         22:33.25  
 22 Norwalk                                            22:42.83  
 23 Canyon-Ana                                         22:48.63  
 24 Clayton Valley                                     23:22.37  
 25 Crescenta Vlly                                     23:42.46  
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop O'Dowd                                       1:44.33  
  2 Poly (Lb)                                           1:45.64  
  3 Dana Hills                                          1:45.74  
  4 Sheldon                                             1:45.96  
  5 Chandler (Az)                                       1:46.24  
  6 Miami Killian (Fl)                                  1:47.17  
  7 Bakersfield                                         1:48.60  
  8 Lees Summit West (Mo)                               1:48.98  
  9 North Canyon (Az)                                   1:51.41  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Alamitos                                        4:02.36  
       1:48.482 (1:48.482)        2:53.304 (1:04.823)
  2 Wilson/LB                                           4:04.50  
       1:51.366 (1:51.366)        2:53.575 (1:02.209)
  3 Oaks Christian                                      4:06.00  
       1:47.419 (1:47.419)        2:53.701 (1:06.282)
  4 San Marcos - ss                                     4:09.07  
       1:52.382 (1:52.382)        2:55.572 (1:03.190)
  5 Lees Summit West (Mo)                               4:17.39  
       1:56.604 (1:56.604)        3:02.027 (1:05.424)
  6 South Lakes (Va)                                    4:19.06  
       1:52.633 (1:52.633)        2:58.476 (1:05.844)
  7 Hamilton                                            4:21.48  
       1:53.296 (1:53.296)        3:02.494 (1:09.198)
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Pasadena                                      4:07.85  
  2 Ventura                                             4:12.92  
  3 Palo Alto                                           4:15.64  
  4 Santa Rosa                                          4:16.00  
  5 Xavier Coll Prep (Az)                               4:16.69  
  6 Clovis                                              4:16.87  
  7 Liberty - ce                                        4:21.08  
  8 Park City (Ut)                                      4:26.84  
  9 Poway                                               4:38.49  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menlo                                               4:09.51  
  2 Centennial-Corona                                   4:10.30  
  3 Northwood                                           4:20.70  
  4 Reed (Nv)                                           4:22.46  
  5 Clayton Valley                                      4:25.90  
  6 Norte Dame Academy                                  4:31.05  
  7 Central                                             4:38.40  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbridge                                          1:02.55  
  2 St. Francis - sj                                    1:04.44  
  3 Buchanan                                            1:05.14  
  4 La Quinta/lq                                        1:09.46  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upland                                                58.50  
  2 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      1:04.53  
  3 Desert Vista (Az)                                   1:05.28  
 -- Centennial (Nv)                                          DQ   ran around hurdle
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Switzer         12 Burroughs             11-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  1 Tamara Bader              11 Vista Murrie          11-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 
         P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Alexandria Gray           12 Chaparral             11-01.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 
         P     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Kaitlyn Swenson           10 Great Oak             11-01.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 
         P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Keri Lindstrum            12 Capo Valley           11-01.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Dana Kumamoto             12 Piedmont              11-01.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Marin Chamberlin          12 Placer                11-01.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Amber Racina              11 West Ranch            10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
        XO     O   XXX 
  8 Kaelyn McCann             10 Linfield Chr          10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Lillie Boyer              12 Mater Dei SS          10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
  8 Megan Griffith            10 Desert Vista          10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Anna Parkinson            12 Riverton UT           10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Alex Akobian              12 Burroughs             10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Alexa Sutter              12 Peninsula             10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
         O     O   XXX 
  8 Alexis Aquilizan          12 Moreau Cath.          10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
         O     O   XXX 
  8 Nicole Silverlake         11 Vista Murrie          10-07.00  
     10-01 10-07 11-01 
         P     O   XXX 
 17 Suzanne Guerrero          12 Silverado             10-01.00  
     10-01 10-07 
         O   XXX 
 17 Elise Barnum              10 Reed                  10-01.00  
     10-01 10-07 
        XO   XXX 
 17 Rachel Payan              11 Whitney               10-01.00  
     10-01 10-07 
         O   XXX 
 -- Neptune Kassidy           11 Stockdale                   NH  
     10-01 
       XXX 
 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Burns                12 Brophy Colle           9:11.97   3 
  2 Karl Winter               12 St. Mary's             9:12.09   2  9:12.083
  3 Aksel Laudon              12 Desert Vista           9:12.09   2  9:12.085
  4 Henry Saul                11 Palo Alto              9:12.37   3 
  5 Xian Shively              12 Poly (Pas.)            9:12.52   3 
  6 Logan Anderson            12 Westlake               9:15.73   3 
  7 Sean Byrne                12 Santa Margar           9:15.85   3 
  8 Britain Reynolds          12 Valencia-V             9:16.74   2 
  9 William Frankenfeld       11 Poly (Lb)              9:16.80   2 
 10 Isaiah Galindo            10 Clovis North           9:16.95   3 
 11 Shane Bissell             12 Loyola                 9:17.22   3 
 12 Munir Kabbara             12 San Rafael             9:17.54   3 
 13 Shyam Kumar               12 St. Francis            9:17.72   2 
 14 Charlie Parrish           12 Freeburg               9:17.74   3 
 15 Mason Reeves              12 Gregori                9:17.88   3 
 16 Liam Jamieson             12 Loyola                 9:18.25   1 
 17 Habtamu Cheney            12 Desert Vista           9:18.26   2 
 18 Porter Grigg              11 Kamiakin               9:18.39   1 
 19 Cameron Thompson          12 Central Cath           9:18.51   1 
 20 Ryan Matson               12 Palmer Ridge           9:19.57   2 
 21 Stefen Rasmuson           12 Mira Mesa              9:19.65   3 
 22 Artin Allahverdian        12 Crescenta Vl           9:20.03   3 
 23 Nikita Smyrnov            12 Adlai E. Ste           9:20.51   3 
 24 Josh Krafsur              11 Fort Collins           9:20.59   2 
 25 Shaw Powell               10 Jesuit                 9:20.94   1 
 26 Brady Dehaven             12 Granite Hill           9:21.12   1 
 27 Alexis Garcia             11 Newport Harb           9:21.40   3 
 28 Isaiah Seidman            11 West Ranch             9:21.46   2 
 29 Jonathan Woolf            12 Palmer Ridge           9:21.66   1 
 30 Noah Hibbard                 Arroyo                 9:21.74   2 
 31 Zach Erikson              11 Idaho Falls            9:21.97   1 
 32 Ryan Child                11 Kamiakin               9:21.98   2 
 33 Cade Brown                12 Bellingham             9:23.36   3 
 34 Henry Pick                11 Foothill Tec           9:23.47   2 
 35 Sean O'Connell            12 Hinsdale Cen           9:23.77   3 
 36 Owen MacKenzie            11 Los Altos CC           9:24.28   2 
 37 Jantz Tostenson           11 Crater                 9:25.85   2 
 38 Nico Young                10 Newbury Park           9:26.02   2 
 39 Simon Fuller              11 Dana Hills             9:26.26   2 
 40 Ryan Smithers             11 Laguna Beach           9:26.76   2 
 41 Andrew Avila              10 Charter Scho           9:27.22   2 
 42 Chris Anderson            11 San Lorenzo            9:27.72   2 
 43 Isaac Russo               12 Monarch                9:28.18   1 
 44 Thomas Fleming            12 Poly (Lb)              9:28.23   1 
 45 Caleb Dodd                12 El Toro                9:28.43   1 
 46 Jonah Franco              12 Kamiakin               9:28.52   2 
 47 Cooper McCarthy           11 Sir Francis            9:28.71   2 
 48 Kieran Nay                12 Palmer Ridge           9:29.10   1 
 49 James Bull                12 Miramonte              9:29.29   2 
 50 Ricardo Torres            12 Channel Isla           9:29.35   1 
 51 Jack Raymond              12 Poly (Lb)              9:29.93   2 
 52 Jace Aschbrenner          10 Newbury Park           9:30.76   2 
 53 Russell Sullivan          11 Foothill NC            9:31.11   2 
 54 Max Wehrli                11 Northridge             9:31.58   2 
 55 Tim McInerney             11 Christian Br           9:32.34   3 
 56 Jared Falcone             12 Clovis East            9:32.61   2 
 57 Jonathan Velasco          11 Mission Hill           9:32.85   3 
 58 Caleb Terefe              11 Woodbridge             9:33.25   3 
 59 Oliver Chang              12 South Pasade           9:33.63   3 
 60 Marco Perez               11 La Serna               9:34.25   1 
 61 Reece Donihi              12 Desert Vista           9:34.89   1 
 62 Grant Summers             12 Jesuit                 9:35.21   3 
 63 Michael Long              12 Douglas Coun           9:36.04   1 
 64 Jack Gray                 10 Amador Valle           9:36.96   1 
 65 Brandon Hippe             11 Palmer Ridge           9:37.25   1 
 66 Jonah Wiener-Brodkey      12 McClatchy              9:37.51   3 
 67 Carson Wilkins            11 Morgan                 9:37.78   1 
 68 Andrew Blackham           12 Ogden                  9:37.92   1 
 69 Colin Ryan                11 Jesuit                 9:38.35   1 
 70 Brock Helvey              12 Douglas Coun           9:39.02   3 
 71 Tyriq Granillo            10 Cathedral              9:39.88   1 
 72 Joseph Mikhail            11 Liberty CE             9:40.13   1 
 73 Sam Boone                 12 Mt. Carmel             9:40.44   3  9:40.432
 74 Matthew Machnov           11 El Capitan             9:40.44   1  9:40.439
 75 Troy Hill                 10 Christian Br           9:40.77   1 
 76 Alex Hooten               12 Centaurus              9:42.02   1 
 77 Josh O'Niell              11 Trabuco Hill           9:43.78   2 
 78 Nathan Garcia             12 Southwest (E           9:43.87   1 
 79 Bryson Crites             11 Tesoro                 9:44.09   3 
 80 Robby Bartsch             12 Torrey Pines           9:44.50   1 
 81 Nehemiah Rivers III       11 Wharton                9:46.21   2 
 82 Brandon Cobian            12 Loyola                 9:47.56   1 
 83 Logan Simington           12 Silver Creek           9:47.62   3 
 84 Aric Turner               12 Damonte Ranc           9:49.15   1 
 85 Ryan Belda                12 Canyon-Ana             9:51.49   2 
 86 Bryan Gaxiola             11 Ridgeview              9:51.70   1 
 87 Finn Waters               12 Cathedral Ca           9:52.41   3 
 88 Jacob Rodgers             12 Foothill SS            9:52.64   1 
 89 Nic Dinsdale              12 Willow Glen            9:53.98   1 
 90 Daniel Rush               11 Golden Valle           9:55.53   2 
 91 Jaden Rosenthal           12 High Tech              9:56.49   2 
 92 Alex Halter               12 University C          10:17.19   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburg                                           1:29.61  
  2 Palo Verde (Nv)                                     1:29.64  
  3 Harvard Westlake                                    1:31.63  
  4 Canyon-CC                                           1:32.19  
  5 Bakersfield                                         1:32.69  
  6 Reed (Nv)                                           1:33.16  
  7 Jordan -ss                                          1:33.39  
 -- Valencia/val                                             DQ   5.10.7 b4 zone
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clovis North                                        1:26.09  
  2 Murrieta Mesa                                       1:26.32  
  3 Bishop Gorman (Nv)                                  1:27.19  
  4 Parkland (Nc)                                       1:27.67  
  5 Poly (Lb)                                           1:28.66  
  6 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:30.49  
 -- Wilson/LB                                               DNF  
 -- DeLaSalle                                               DNF  
 -- Rancho Cucamonga                                         DQ   b4 z3
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lutheran (Orange)                                   1:29.26  
  2 Centennial (Az)                                     1:29.52  
  3 Buena                                               1:30.22  
  4 Arbor View (Nv)                                     1:30.39  
  5 Clayton Valley                                      1:31.33  
  6 Calabasas                                           1:31.89  
  7 Oaks Christian                                      1:33.52  
 -- Mountain Pointe (Az)                                    DNF  
 -- Sheldon                                                 DNF  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowland                                             7:59.63  
  2 Rancho Bernardo                                     8:02.61  
  3 Warren                                              8:05.70  
  4 West Torrance  'B'                                  8:06.36  
  5 Woodcreek                                           8:07.85  
  6 Homestead - cc                                      8:09.21  
  7 Buchanan                                            8:09.64  
  8 Pearl River (Ny)                                    8:10.75  
  9 Jesuit                                              8:13.12  
 10 Saugus                                              8:14.91  
 11 Mira Mesa                                           8:15.89  
 12 Dublin                                              8:20.07  
 13 James Logan                                         8:27.40  
 14 California NC                                       8:30.77  
 15 Palo Alto                                           8:46.47  
 -- Sheldon                                                  DQ   5.10.7 b4 zone
 -- Clovis West                                              DQ   5.10.7 b4 zone
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                           7:53.29  
  2 Roosevelt - ss                                      7:53.90  
  3 Redondo                                             7:54.08  
  4 Vista Murrieta                                      7:54.42  
  5 DeLaSalle                                           7:54.76  
  6 West Torrance                                       7:56.86  
  7 Sandburg (Il)                                       7:58.34  
  8 Loyola                                              8:02.32  
  9 Sanger                                              8:02.39  
 10 St. Francis - cc                                    8:04.65  
 11 Wilson/LB                                           8:06.49  
 12 Roosevelt - ss  'B'                                 8:06.54  
 13 Rancho Verde                                        8:07.59  
 14 South Lakes (Va)                                    8:08.34  
 15 Great Oak  'B'                                      8:08.51  
 16 Crater (Or)                                         8:08.55  
 17 Dana Hills                                          8:10.18  
 18 Westview                                            8:12.56  
 19 Pinnacle (Az)                                       8:13.33  
 20 Chandler (Az)                                       8:16.58  
 21 La Serna                                            8:18.51  
 22 Poly (Lb)                                           8:25.11  
 -- Los Alamitos                                             DQ   5.10.7 b4 zone
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arroyo Grande                                      18:03.09  
  2 Sage Creek                                         18:07.09  
  3 Dougherty Valley                                   18:07.35  
  4 Valencia/pl                                        18:11.84  
  5 Thousand Oaks                                      18:17.28  
  6 Brophy Prep (Az)                                   18:18.30  
  7 Great Oak  'C'                                     18:18.77  
  8 Rowland                                            18:19.10  
  9 Jones College Prep (Il)                            18:19.73  
 10 Paso Robles                                        18:20.10  
 11 West Torrance                                      18:21.24  
 12 Dublin  'B'                                        18:21.46  
 13 Brea Olinda                                        18:22.18  
 14 Bella Vista                                        18:24.41  
 15 Homestead - cc                                     18:24.79  
 16 Sheldon                                            18:25.13  
 17 Redondo                                            18:25.85  
 18 Palos Verdes                                       18:27.42  
 19 Desert Hills (Ut)                                  18:31.23  
 20 Crescenta Vlly  'B'                                18:32.50  
 21 King, Martin Luther                                18:36.27  
 22 Arcadia                                            18:41.70  
 23 Dana Hills                                         18:42.60  
 24 La Serna                                           18:45.14  
 25 Del Norte SD                                       18:47.70  
 26 Bellarmine  'B'                                    19:00.18  
 27 Ventura                                            19:12.09  
 28 Murrieta Valley                                    19:29.29  
 29 Palo Alto                                          19:51.48  
 -- Canyon-Ana                                               DQ   5.10.7 b4zone e3
 -- Buchanan                                                 DQ   5.10.7 b4zone e1
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dublin                                             17:29.92  
  2 Bellarmine                                         17:30.20  
  3 Timpview (Ut)                                      17:37.53  
  4 Lone Peak (Ut)                                     17:41.73  
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                     17:44.45  
  6 Neuqua Valley (Il)                                 17:46.60  
  7 Great Oak                                          17:48.49  
  8 Timpanogos (Ut)                                    17:53.31  
  9 Chaparral                                          17:55.86  
 10 Ayala                                              17:57.08  
 11 Roosevelt - ss                                     18:02.64  
 12 Crescenta Vlly                                     18:03.46  
 13 Willow Glen                                        18:04.32  
 14 St. Francis - cc                                   18:04.85  
 15 Canyon-CC                                          18:10.44  
 16 Jserra                                             18:11.99  
 17 El Camino Real                                     18:12.08  
 18 Mira Costa                                         18:12.65  
 19 Saugus                                             18:13.13  
 20 Claremont                                          18:15.16  
 21 Maria Carrillo                                     18:23.79  
 22 Redlands East Val                                  18:31.25  
 23 Poly (Lb)                                          18:37.49  
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard Westlake                                    1:32.75  
        43.577 (43.577)
  2 Dana Hills                                          1:33.94  
        44.644 (44.644)
  3 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                1:34.49  
        44.535 (44.535)
  4 Oak Hills                                           1:34.50  
        44.288 (44.288)
  5 Oaks Christian                                      1:35.36  
        44.670 (44.670)
  6 Trabuco Hills                                       1:36.22  
        45.211 (45.211)
  7 Parkland (Nc)                                       1:38.59  
        45.415 (45.415)
  8 Chaminade                                           1:39.01  
        45.018 (45.018)
  9 Bakersfield                                         1:39.60  
        45.554 (45.554)
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frontier                                            3:33.31  
  2 South Pasadena                                      3:35.70  
  3 Liberty - ce                                        3:38.91  
  4 Centennial-Corona                                   3:40.64  
  5 Tesoro                                              3:43.76  
  6 James Logan                                         3:44.11  
  7 Reed (Nv)                                           3:46.79  
 -- Downey SS                                                DQ   e1 threw baton
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buena                                               3:33.99  
  2 Rancho Verde                                        3:35.66  
  3 Bingham (Ut)                                        3:36.13  
  4 Santa Monica                                        3:37.96  
  5 Oaks Christian                                      3:38.25  
  6 Woodbridge                                          3:40.16  
  7 DeLaSalle                                           3:42.65  
  8 Trabuco Hills                                       3:45.68  
  9 Clovis West                                         3:49.91  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                       3:27.64  
  2 Los Alamitos                                        3:29.27  
  3 Wilson/LB                                           3:30.87  
  4 Susan Wagner (Ny)                                   3:32.44  
  5 Pearl River (Ny)                                    3:33.03  
  6 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      3:34.25  
  7 Rancho Cucamonga                                    3:35.05  
  8 Archbishop Mitty                                    3:36.05  
  9 Northridge (Ut)                                     3:38.28  
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Red Mountain (Az)                                   1:00.68  
  2 Desert Vista (Az)                                   1:00.80  
  3 Merrill West                                        1:02.00  
  4 Reed (Nv)                                           1:02.34  
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley                                         1:02.19  
  2 Servite                                             1:02.59  
  3 Dominguez                                           1:03.22  
  4 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      1:06.34  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ernesto Collazo           12 Great Oak             15-09.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09 
         O     O     O   XXO    XO   XXO 
  2 Keaton Daniel             11 Coronado              14-09.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09 
         P     P     P   XXO   XXP     X 
  3 Diego Gandara             12 Los Alamitos          14-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
       XXO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Nathaniel Carranza        12 California            14-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Elliot Raskin             12 Jesuit                14-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Luca Damian               12 Malibu                14-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Preston Tobin             12 Desert Vista          13-09.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Thomas Prata              12 Damien                13-09.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Vicentejordan Vanderlipe  10 Everett Alva          13-09.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 
        XO     O   XXX 
  7 Nathaniel Russell         12 Foothill Tec          13-09.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Michael Beram             12 Brophy Colle          13-09.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 
         P     O   XXX 
  7 Patrick Granger           12 Peninsula             13-09.00  
     13-03 13-09 14-03 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 13 Kevin Fernandez           12 Cathedral Ca          13-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 
         O   XXX 
 13 Andrew Sandberg           11 Mira Costa            13-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 
         O   XXX 
 13 Kevin Strand              12 Monte Vista           13-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 
         O   XXX 
 13 Michael Parsons           12 Los Alamitos          13-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 
        XO   XXX 
 13 Dustin Davis              12 Vista Murrie          13-03.00  
     13-03 13-09 
         O   XXX 
 -- Christian Virga           12 Los Alamitos                NH  
     13-03 
       XXX 
 -- Jack Wright                9 Great Oak                   NH  
     13-03 
       XXX 
 -- Jeremy Utihoven           12 Galena                      NH  
     13-03 
       XXX 
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorden Okyere             12 Arcadia                 171-04  
      149-07  FOUL  157-02  171-04  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jacob McGourin            11 Cheney                  167-02  
      150-09  167-02  FOUL  FOUL  153-02  166-09
  3 Kyler VanGrouw            10 Central                 160-10  
      153-03  155-08  160-10  FOUL  152-06  156-10
  4 John Ober                 12 Patriot                 159-10  
      FOUL  145-09  159-10  145-02  155-09  135-11
  5 Corban Payne              11 Paso Robles             156-06  
      FOUL  143-06  156-06  148-01  119-07  FOUL
  6 Mark Silverthorn          12 Granada                 156-04  
      149-01  156-04  FOUL  150-07  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jacob Lopez               11 Canyon-CC               155-10  
      148-08  145-00  153-08  136-11  142-06  155-10
  8 Klye Loeprich             12 Buchanan                153-06  
      153-06  138-00  152-11  137-04  147-00  FOUL
  9 David Leber               12 Granite Hill            152-07  
      146-08  152-07  138-03            
 10 Nicholas Zweifel          12 Central                 151-01  
      144-02  FOUL  151-01            
 11 Edward Ta'amilo           10 Vista Murrie            145-01  
      145-01  FOUL  139-03            
 12 Imhotep Pryor             11 Millikan                143-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  143-09            
 13 Steven Barnett            12 Notre Dame(S            143-01  
      143-01  133-02  FOUL            
 14 Noah Holm                 12 Millikan                141-03  
      125-02  141-03  124-00            
 15 Cody Hartsfield           12 Centennial              140-03  
      136-02  FOUL  140-03            
 16 Christian Drake           11 Clovis                  140-01  
      140-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Gabe Williams             12 Red Mountain            131-08  
      121-02  131-08  FOUL            
 18 Elijah Folau              12 Junipero Ser            125-11  
      125-11  FOUL  FOUL     

Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 09:56 PM
                  Arcadia Invitational - 4/6/2018 to 4/7/2018                  
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Hicks                12 Upland                   11.95   0.5  5 
  2 Teleda Williams           12 Rancho                   11.97  -0.2  4 
  3 Imani Dupree              10 Sheldon                  12.02   0.3  1 
  4 Faith Richardson          10 Renton                   12.11   1.4  2 
  5 Kelli Godin               12 Mater Dei SS             12.14  -0.2  4 
  6 Del'Nique Penn            11 Parkland                 12.17   0.3  1 
  7 Skyler Walton             11 Wenatchee                12.19   0.5  5 
  8 Emma Jansen               12 Camarillo                12.25   0.3  1 
  9 Chioma Okonkwo            11 Murrieta Mes             12.26   0.5  5 
 10 Lena Coulson              12 Jesuit                   12.33   0.3  1 
 11 Zaire Chest               12 Chandler                 12.37   0.5  5  12.365
 12 Mkynzi Sanders             9 Miami Killia             12.37   0.2  3  12.367
 13 Shania Malone             12 Westlake                 12.39   0.3  1  12.383
 14 Jamaalyria Parker         12 Westlake                 12.39   0.5  5  12.386
 15 Dearia Smith              10 Miami Killia             12.40   0.5  5 
 16 Rayann Booker              9 Righetti                 12.41   0.5  5  12.401
 17 Dymond West               11 Miami Killia             12.41   0.3  1  12.406
 18 Jillian Lombardi          12 Desert Vista             12.41   0.3  1  12.407
 19 Azariyah Scott            12 Redlands Eas             12.42   0.5  5 
 20 Lauryn Ford               11 Kentridge                12.44  -0.2  4 
 21 Trinity Flagler           10 Westlake                 12.46   0.5  5 
 22 Jazlynn Gibbs              9 Bishop O'Dow             12.47  -0.2  4  12.462
 23 Angelina Camello          12 San Pedro                12.47   1.4  2  12.468
 24 Tessa Green               11 Santa Margar             12.48   0.2  3 
 25 A'Miracle Bartlett        12 Sheldon                  12.49   1.4  2  12.483
 26 Mary Gillett              12 Niwot                    12.49   0.3  1  12.485
 27 Trinity Bolden            10 Pittsburg                12.51   0.2  3 
 28 Zara Anthony              12 Bakersfield              12.52   0.2  3 
 29 Jaliyah Berkley           12 Valencia-V               12.57   0.3  1 
 30 Leia Salongo              12 Mira Mesa                12.60  -0.2  4 
 31 Maddie Jocson             11 Tesoro                   12.64  -0.2  4 
 32 Jadai Stevenson-Damon      9 Parkland                 12.66   1.4  2  12.651
 33 Krista Farley             12 Weber                    12.66   1.4  2  12.656
 34 Shelby Daniele            11 Buchanan                 12.73  -0.2  4 
 35 Adaji Osaro Igwe           9 Tahoma                   12.76   0.2  3 
 36 Jessica Barbarosh         12 Woodbridge               12.82   1.4  2 
 37 Janelle Knight            12 Santa Barbar             12.94   0.2  3 
 38 Emily Hawk                12 La Mirada                12.95  -0.2  4 
 39 Kalya Ford                12 Rodriguez                13.18  -0.2  4 
 -- Simran Malhotra           11 Woodbridge                  FS   0.2  3 
 -- Mia Avila                 12 Carondelet                 DNF   0.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ariyonna Augustine        12 Poly (Lb)                11.56   1.0 
  2 Deanna Nowling            11 Calabasas                11.59   1.0 
  3 Chinyere Okoro            11 Amador Valle             11.63   1.0 
  4 Aalyiah Wilson            12 Stockdale                11.69   1.0 
  5 Jadyn Mays                10 North Canyon             11.75   1.0 
  6 Hannah Waller             10 South Lakes              11.76   1.0 
  7 Aliya Wilson              11 Tahoma                   11.79   1.0 
  8 Ashley Seymour            12 Bullis Schoo             11.82   1.0 
 -- Jazmyne Frost             11 Serra SS                    FS   1.0 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Imani Dupree              10 Sheldon                  11.94   0.9 
  2 Chudney McGehee           12 Millikan                 11.97   0.9 
  3 Anna Rodgers              12 Lewis and Cl             12.03   0.9 
  4 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn      10 Seattle Acad             12.05   0.9 
  5 Zharia Dixon              10 Merrill West             12.06   0.9 
  6 Alysah Hickey             11 Coronado                 12.08   0.9 
  7 Deborah Grant             11 Green Valley             12.60   0.9 
  8 Kirsten Carter            12 Santa Rosa               22.21   0.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chelsea Daye              12 Upland                   24.36   1.8 
  2 Alexis Patterson          11 Parkland                 24.58   1.8 
  3 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn      10 Seattle Acad             24.69   1.8 
  4 Sierra Leonard            11 Bullis Schoo             24.78   1.8 
  5 Chioma Okonkwo            11 Murrieta Mes             24.90   1.8 
  6 Mkynzi Sanders             9 Miami Killia             24.97   1.8 
  7 Alexis Surrell            12 Newark Mem               25.00   1.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ezinne Abba               12 Etiwanda                 24.09   3.0  7 
  2 Imani Dupree              10 Sheldon                  24.62   1.9  9 
  3 Bella Witt                 9 Birmingham               24.68   3.0  7 
  4 Emily Costello            12 Vista del La             24.77  +0.0 12 
  5 Chudney McGehee           12 Millikan                 24.81  +0.0 12 
  6 Jayde Charlton            10 North Canyon             24.82  +0.0 12 
  7 Amari Prude               12 Bonita                   24.88  +0.0 12 
  8 Pamela Booker             12 Chino                    24.91   0.9  8 
  9 Morgan Parzych            12 Hamilton                 24.92   1.9 11 
 10 Nia Mosby                 10 Archer                   24.98   1.0  6 
 11 Daveion Robinson          11 Central                  25.00   1.5  3  24.994
 12 Anna Rodgers              12 Lewis and Cl             25.00   1.9  9  24.998
 13 Reina Ferra               11 Desert Vista             25.06   3.0  7 
 14 Rayann Booker              9 Righetti                 25.14   3.0  7 
 15 Jenesis Sanford           11 Muir                     25.15  -1.2  5 
 16 Annayah Pelt              12 Perris                   25.17   3.0  7 
 17 Kolumbia Page             12 Olympian                 25.23   1.9  9 
 18 Faith Richardson          10 Renton                   25.24  -1.1 10 
 19 Mary Gillett              12 Niwot                    25.25   1.9 11  25.242
 20 Sierrah Rivera            11 Green Valley             25.25  -1.2  5  25.250
 21 Janae O'Neal              10 Quartz Hill              25.30   1.3  1 
 22 Del'Nique Penn            11 Parkland                 25.32  -1.1 10 
 23 Ceonna Pipion             10 Vista del La             25.33   1.9  9 
 24 Leia Salongo              12 Mira Mesa                25.34   1.9 11  25.331
 25 Ayana Fields              12 Hamilton                 25.34  +0.0 12  25.336
 25 Aryel Coats               10 Carondelet               25.34   1.0  6  25.336
 27 Jazlynn Gibbs              9 Bishop O'Dow             25.37  +0.0 12  25.362
 28 Dakota Stanly             12 Mission Hill             25.37   3.0  7  25.365
 29 Jahzara Richardson         9 Oaks Christi             25.39   1.9  9 
 30 Brooke Savage             11 Chino Hills              25.40   1.0  4 
 31 Iman Babineaux            10 Quartz Hill              25.42   1.4  2  25.412
 31 Elysia Laramie            12 Simi Valley              25.42   1.0  6  25.412
 33 Nicole Blue               10 Cerritos                 25.42   0.9  8  25.414
 34 Ariane Nelson              9 Pittsburg                25.42  -1.2  5  25.418
 35 Alyssa Mercado            11 Ontario                  25.46   1.0  6 
 36 Kennedy Brace             10 Centennial               25.47   0.9  8  25.462
 37 Cori Hoffer               10 Edison                   25.47   1.5  3  25.463
 38 Jordan Davis              12 Rancho                   25.55  -1.1 10  25.547
 39 Hailey Hunt               11 West Ranch               25.55   1.5  3  25.550
 40 Alyssa Meeks              12 Olympian                 25.56  -1.2  5 
 41 Lauren O'Banion           12 Yorba Linda              25.57   1.3  1 
 42 Lauren Paven              12 Tigard                   25.59   0.9  8 
 43 Trinity Flagler           10 Westlake                 25.63   1.9 11 
 44 Shelbi Schauble           11 West Ranch               25.69   1.4  2 
 45 Rebecca Vanderpoel         9 Liberty CE               25.72   0.9  8  25.717
 46 Emma Jansen               12 Camarillo                25.72   1.3  1  25.720
 47 Lena Coulson              12 Jesuit                   25.73   1.9 11 
 48 Erefa Ewo                 12 Westlake                 25.74   3.0  7  25.732
 49 Simran Malhotra           11 Woodbridge               25.74   0.9  8  25.735
 50 Queen Okoh                11 Serra SS                 25.78   1.9 11  25.772
 51 Jasmine Parrish           11 Gahr                     25.78   1.4  2  25.777
 52 Lauren Fowler              9 Buchanan                 25.79   1.0  4 
 53 Azariyah Scott            12 Redlands Eas             25.80  +0.0 12  25.792
 53 Madison Flores            12 El Diamante              25.80   1.0  4  25.792
 55 Isabelle Ford             12 Jesuit                   25.80   3.0  7  25.796
 56 Miranda Goodson           12 San Marcos S             25.82   1.0  4 
 57 Shania Malone             12 Westlake                 25.83   1.5  3 
 58 Trinity Bolden            10 Pittsburg                25.85  -1.2  5 
 59 Deborah Grant             11 Green Valley             25.91  +0.0 12 
 60 Alana Wilson              12 La Quinta(LQ             25.94   0.9  8 
 61 Alycia Turner             12 Aliso Niguel             25.99   1.0  6 
 62 Jenna Bouyer              12 Curtis                   26.03  -1.1 10 
 63 Aniya Green               10 Curtis                   26.04   1.3  1 
 64 Delphine Dah              10 North Canyon             26.05   1.0  4 
 65 Clarke Taylor             12 Scripps Ranc             26.06   1.0  6 
 66 Valeia Payne              10 Chino                    26.08   1.0  4  26.073
 67 Adaji Osaro Igwe           9 Tahoma                   26.08   1.9  9  26.075
 68 Chloe Sharp               12 Clovis North             26.10   1.3  1 
 69 Shelby Daniele            11 Buchanan                 26.11   1.0  4 
 70 Janelle Knight            12 Santa Barbar             26.12   1.0  6 
 71 Krista Farley             12 Weber                    26.14  -1.2  5 
 72 Naomi Kilson              10 Wilson/LB                26.17   1.5  3 
 73 Christina Taylor          11 South Pasade             26.21   3.0  7  26.208
 73 Jaylah Herron             12 Serra SS                 26.21   1.0  4  26.208
 75 Jaymie Ruskovich           9 Scripps Ranc             26.22   0.9  8 
 76 Ashley King               12 San Marcos S             26.25   1.0  4 
 77 Sierra Julian             12 Bonita                   26.27  -1.1 10 
 78 Kelly Moodry              12 SheridanW                26.28   1.9  9 
 79 Jordan Earl               12 West Hills               26.29   1.5  3 
 80 Emily Hawk                12 La Mirada                26.35   1.9 11  26.349
 80 Samiah Kuntz              10 Mead                     26.35  -1.2  5  26.349
 82 Megan Ronan                9 St. Ignatius             26.43   1.3  1 
 83 Caroline Smith            12 Scotts Valle             26.44  -1.2  5 
 84 Breanna Poe               12 Desert Vista             26.45   1.4  2 
 85 Mackenzie Huggins         12 North Canyon             26.69   1.0  6 
 86 Lizzie Dolan              12 McKinleyvill             26.74   1.4  2  26.736
 87 Roxann Patterson          11 Reed                     26.74  -1.2  5  26.737
 88 Jasie York                11 Cedar                    26.76  -1.1 10 
 89 Rachael Hunt              12 Cedar                    26.84   1.4  2 
 90 Chloe Kimes               12 Soquel                   26.91   1.4  2 
 91 Shelby Birmingham         10 Lees Summit              27.20   1.4  2 
 92 Jordynn Wilson            10 Westlake                 27.34   1.5  3 
 93 Kalya Ford                12 Rodriguez                27.79  -1.1 10 
 -- Gabrielle Traylor         12 Norte Dame A                FS   1.0  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chinyere Okoro            11 Amador Valle             24.08   1.7 
  2 Jadyn Mays                10 North Canyon             24.27   1.7 
  3 Jazmyne Frost             11 Serra SS                 24.41   1.7 
  4 Tierra Robinson-Jones     12 Bishop O'Dow             24.44   1.7 
  5 Aliya Wilson              11 Tahoma                   24.48   1.7 
  6 Dearia Smith              10 Miami Killia             25.26   1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sterling Lester           12 Marietta                 53.37   53.366
  2 Tierra Robinson-Jones     12 Bishop O'Dow             53.37   53.370
  3 Gizelle Reid              12 Rancho                   53.64  
  4 Meghan Hunter             11 Provo                    53.79  
  5 Kennedy Simon             12 Westlake                 54.07  
  6 Alexis Surrell            12 Newark Mem               55.78  
  7 Maliyah Medley            12 El Toro                  55.90  
  8 Zani Meaders              12 Chino Hills              56.76  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alonna Johnson            12 Quartz Hill              56.02   5 
  2 Cieanna Norman-Thomas      9 Citrus Valle             56.26   6 
  3 Bailey Umans              11 Chaminade                56.29   7 
  4 Iman Babineaux            10 Quartz Hill              56.62   6 
  5 Alexus Alexander          11 Lakewood                 56.69   4 
  6 Brooklyn Courtnall         9 Oaks Christi             56.70   7 
  7 Gabrielle Ellis           11 Notre Dame(S             56.71   5 
  8 Ayana Fields              12 Hamilton                 56.93   5 
  9 Pamela Booker             12 Chino                    56.94   4 
 10 Tatumn LaChapelle         10 Sheldon                  57.02   2 
 11 Nicole Blue               10 Cerritos                 57.05   1 
 12 Nia Mosby                 10 Archer                   57.08   1 
 13 Anisa Rind                10 Dana Hills               57.12   2 
 14 Ceonna Pipion             10 Vista del La             57.20   4 
 15 Kennedy Brace             10 Centennial               57.24   6 
 16 Delphine Dah              10 North Canyon             57.27   2 
 17 Alyssa Blockburger        10 Los Alamitos             57.35   7 
 18 Anna Foreman              12 Chandler                 57.36   7 
 19 Megan Bolton              12 McQueen                  57.39   4 
 20 Kolumbia Page             12 Olympian                 57.43   3 
 21 Dajahnae Jackson          11 Alemany                  57.52   2 
 22 Lauren Paven              12 Tigard                   57.57   6 
 23 Armani Harris             10 Chandler                 57.60   7 
 24 Hannah Esparza            12 Arbor View               57.67   6 
 25 Sierrah Rivera            11 Green Valley             57.76   7 
 26 Lauren Harper             11 Trinity                  57.77   5 
 27 Ximena Bustos             11 Dana Hills               57.81   2 
 28 Adaeze Noble              11 Olympian                 57.89   6 
 29 Hannah Wilson             10 Oaks Christi             57.91   5 
 30 Sarah Heckel              12 Yorba Linda              57.92   5 
 31 Jasie York                11 Cedar                    57.96   7 
 32 Shanice Elliott           12 Westlake                 58.02   5 
 33 Belle Aduaka              11 Foothill NC              58.06   3 
 34 Camryn Crouch             11 San Lorenzo              58.17   1 
 35 Lilly Gregg               10 Woodcreek                58.33   1 
 36 Sami Riggs                11 Bonita                   58.35   7  58.342
 36 Madison Dietz              9 Notre Dame(S             58.35   1  58.342
 38 Maya McCabe               11 San Lorenzo              58.35   3  58.343
 39 Jazmin Lucatero           11 Corona                   58.42   4 
 40 Mary Gregory              10 South Lakes              58.54   4 
 41 Jayde Charlton            10 North Canyon             58.63   7 
 42 Valeia Payne              10 Chino                    59.12   2 
 43 Jasmyne Cooper            12 Douglas Coun             59.34   4 
 44 CJ Blankenship            11 Woodcreek                59.49   3 
 45 Katie Juarez              12 Bret Harte               59.53   3 
 46 Daysha Ford               11 Rodriguez              1:00.21   4 
 47 Aniya Bobo                11 Weber                  1:00.26   2 
 48 Leyla McFarland           12 Eastlake               1:00.30   6 
 49 Mikaela Segbefia          10 Cathedral Ca           1:00.86   3 
 50 Briana Johnson            12 Alemany                1:01.08   6 
 51 Aja Hill                  12 View Park Pr           1:01.41   1 
 52 Keteya Woodroff           12 Lincoln                1:01.68   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Parzych            12 Hamilton                 55.04  
  2 Emily Costello            12 Vista del La             55.66  
  3 Mary Gillett              12 Niwot                    56.12  
  4 Egbe Ndip-Agbor           10 Corona                   56.42  
  5 Kyrah Johnson             12 Citrus Valle             56.57  
  6 Milana Malec              11 Woodbridge               57.28  
 -- Amari Prude               12 Bonita                      DQ   5.12.1 over the line
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Brewer             12 California N           2:09.81  
  2 Jana Shawver              12 Lees Summit            2:11.41  
  3 Brooke Manson             12 Eastlake               2:11.80  
  4 Kelly Makin               12 Sunset                 2:12.64  
  5 Dominique Mustin          10 North Canyon           2:13.99  
  6 Melanie Loff              12 Hamilton               2:14.04  
  7 Delaney Sanacore          12 Los Alamitos           2:14.12  
  8 Morgan Foster             11 Chandler               2:14.23  
  9 Ashley Johnson            10 Mission Viej           2:14.74  
 10 Tai Brown                 10 Westlake               2:14.96  
 11 Julia Morales             11 Scripps Ranc           2:15.45  
 12 Arielle Summitt           12 University             2:15.72  
 13 Gwynn George              12 Santa Margar           2:16.19  
 14 Jasmyne Cooper            12 Douglas Coun           2:16.58  
 15 Alyssa Bautista           12 Capo Valley            2:16.74  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Moodry              12 SheridanW              2:13.91   3 
  2 Rosie Linkus              12 Bishop Manog           2:13.93   3 
  3 Charlotte Tomkinson       10 Menlo                  2:14.07   3 
  4 Isabelle Cairns            9 St. Francis            2:14.64   3 
  5 Makyah Richard            11 North Canyon           2:15.05   3 
  6 Madi Moffitt              12 Timpanogos             2:15.26   1 
  7 Abigail Pradere           11 Carson                 2:15.51   3 
  8 Elena Willems             12 Glacier Peak           2:15.59   3 
  9 Alexys Ford               11 Roosevelt (S           2:15.81   3  2:15.805
 10 MiKenna Robinson          11 Neuqua Valle           2:15.81   3  2:15.810
 11 Kennedy Jennings           9 Edison                 2:15.84   2 
 12 Erin Moss                 12 Los Gatos              2:15.87   1 
 13 Sophie Jimenez            12 Central                2:16.29   1 
 14 Anitha Graves             12 Woodcreek              2:16.35   3 
 15 Kaila Bishop              12 Franklin Hig           2:16.37   1 
 16 Sierra Roberson           11 La Jolla               2:16.47   3 
 17 Destiny Moedano           11 El Camino SD           2:16.64   2 
 18 Makayla Browne             9 JW North               2:16.85   2 
 19 Claire Adams              11 Westlake               2:17.11   2 
 20 Gianna Beasley            10 South Pasade           2:17.18   3 
 21 Kyra Pretre               10 Menlo                  2:17.80   3 
 22 Hailey Goodell            10 Arroyo Grand           2:18.02   2 
 23 Audrey Parson             10 Lees Summit            2:18.37   2 
 24 Teresa Perez              11 Coronado               2:18.43   1 
 25 Janiah Brown              11 Calabasas              2:18.68   3 
 26 Salazar Daniela           12 Watsonville            2:18.84   2 
 27 Marley Jacobs             12 Tesoro                 2:19.34   1 
 28 Marian Ledesma            12 Valley Chris           2:19.79   3 
 29 Clara Harman              11 Atwater                2:19.99   2 
 30 Jaxin Woodward            11 Vacaville              2:20.00   3 
 31 Marin Chamberlin          12 Placer                 2:20.10   1 
 32 Aniya Bobo                11 Weber                  2:20.33   2 
 33 Ariana Castellano         12 Central                2:20.74   1 
 34 Milana Malec              11 Woodbridge             2:20.79   2 
 35 Lina Corrales             12 Douglas Coun           2:20.81   1 
 36 Ella Nelson               10 Jesuit                 2:20.92   2 
 37 Alexis Gourrier           12 Centennial             2:21.05   3 
 38 Sasha Codiga              11 Flintridge P           2:21.06   1 
 39 Callie Guthrie            11 Marshall Fun           2:21.20   2 
 40 Hailey Leader             12 Monarch                2:21.44   1 
 41 Bridget Boyle             11 Bozeman                2:21.50   2 
 42 Alexandra Lomeli          11 Norte Dame A           2:21.58   1 
 43 Tiana Bradfield           11 Peak to Peak           2:22.55   2 
 44 Maya Bryson                9 Oxford Acad.           2:23.82   1 
 45 Riley Fick                12 Centennial             2:24.17   1 
 46 Jaden Haskins             11 Dana Hills             2:27.07   1 
 47 Jendayi Jones             11 Lincoln                2:31.28   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Brown             12 La Costa Cny           4:49.63  
  2 Madison Mooney            12 Broomfield             4:49.92  
  3 Sadie Sargent             12 North Summit           4:53.63  
  4 Audrey Suarez              9 Mayfield               4:54.10  
  5 Mia Barnett                9 Village Chr.           4:54.29  
  6 Jessica Riedman           11 La Costa Cny           4:56.00  
  7 Quinn McConnell           11 Peak to Peak           4:56.67  
  8 Kelli Hines               11 Mission Viej           4:59.95  
  9 Gabrielle Peterson        11 Healdsburg             5:00.20  
 10 Kelly Makin               12 Sunset                 5:05.89  
 11 Anna Shults               11 Peak to Peak           5:06.50  
 12 Hannah Covington          12 Bishop Manog           5:08.05  
 13 Mic Webster               11 Cedar                  5:12.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Jensen               11 Westlake               5:00.14   3 
  2 Erica Simison             12 Eisenhower             5:00.56   3 
  3 Abi Archer                11 Chaparral-AZ           5:03.97   3 
  4 Lina Corrales             12 Douglas Coun           5:04.32   1 
  5 Madi Moffitt              12 Timpanogos             5:05.95   2 
  6 Rebecca Hassar            12 Homestead              5:07.11   2 
  7 Naomi Harding             11 Battle Mount           5:07.47   3 
  8 Tiana Bradfield           11 Peak to Peak           5:07.63   1 
  9 Jessica Nye               12 Peninsula              5:08.49   2 
 10 Mica Rivera               12 Herriman Hig           5:08.76   1 
 11 Hana Catsimanes           10 San Clemente           5:10.46   3 
 12 Calli Parlier             12 Apex                   5:10.61   2 
 13 Anna Vogtmann              9 Vista del La           5:11.88   1 
 14 Anna Hicks                12 Ponderosa              5:12.10   1 
 15 Gabriela Hernandez        11 Vacaville              5:12.19   2 
 16 Abigail Pradere           11 Carson                 5:12.26   2 
 17 Alex Raichart             12 Battle Mount           5:12.29   1 
 18 Mihajla Milovanovic       11 Chandler               5:12.57   1 
 19 Lizzy Harding             11 Battle Mount           5:12.59   3 
 20 Sophia Hoelzel            11 West Ranch             5:12.95   3 
 21 Lauren Delgado            10 Granada Hill           5:13.34   1 
 22 Leslie Diaz               12 Poly (Lb)              5:13.69   1 
 23 Emma Tavella              11 San Ramon Va           5:13.75   1 
 24 Corinna Pena              12 Neuqua Valle           5:13.96   3 
 25 Whitney Valenti           10 Brea Olinda            5:13.97   1 
 26 Laura Thompson            12 Broomfield             5:14.14   1 
 27 Elena Kamas               12 Homestead              5:14.57   3 
 28 Elise Stearns             11 Hellgate               5:14.75   2 
 29 Lexi Watkins              12 LJ Country D           5:15.13   3 
 30 Cassi Land                12 Sonora                 5:15.20   3 
 31 Elizabeth Constien        12 Battle Mount           5:15.47   2  5:15.466
 32 Oriana Jalal              10 Cupertino              5:15.47   3  5:15.470
 33 Audrey Dang               10 Great Oak              5:15.49   2 
 34 Isabelle Gulgert          11 South Lakes            5:16.75   3 
 35 Arabella Reece            12 Murrieta Val           5:17.25   2 
 36 Rebecca Schultz           10 Westlake               5:17.46   3 
 37 Amanda Dolberg            10 Buchanan               5:19.20   1 
 38 Grace Johnson             10 Battle Mount           5:19.34   1 
 39 Carly Schuerger           10 Aliso Niguel           5:20.10   1 
 40 Liz Hogan                 12 Monarch                5:20.56   2 
 41 Jessica Kain              11 Scotts Valle           5:21.26   2 
 42 Anna Mokkapati            10 The Kings Ac           5:21.36   1 
 43 Alexis Gourrier           12 Centennial             5:21.60   3 
 44 Carlene Masar             12 Steele Canyo           5:21.82   2 
 45 Jicel Fernandez Ramirez   11 El Camino Re           5:22.58   2 
 46 Becca Taylor              11 Chandler               5:22.82   2 
 47 Katie Duckworth           12 Olympus                5:26.42   2 
 48 Isabelle Shepherd         11 University C           5:27.33   2 
 49 Kate Bowen                10 Sisters                5:30.47   3 
 50 Alexa Bolanos             12 Newbury Park           5:36.51   1 
 51 Blayney Dolan             12 Clovis North           5:37.33   2 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katelynne Hart            10 Glenbard Wes          10:02.56  
  2 Mariah Castillo           12 Saugus                10:09.12  
  3 Gillian Wagner            12 Redwood NC            10:14.11  
  4 Haley Herberg             12 Capo Valley           10:18.93  
  5 Camila Noe                12 Bozeman               10:18.99  
  6 Corie Smith               10 Buchanan              10:21.51  
  7 Kristin Fahy              11 La Costa Cny          10:22.53  
  8 Meagen Lowe               11 Buchanan              10:28.54  
  9 Mikaela Ramirez           11 Ayala                 10:30.39  
 10 Aubrey Frentheway         12 Cheyenne Cen          10:33.37  
 11 Katie Thronson            12 Lewis & Clar          10:33.58  
 12 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht      11 Oak Park              10:33.69  
 13 Lucy Huelskamp            10 Sunset                10:35.46  
 14 Annie Hill                12 Glacier               10:44.08  
 15 Soleil Gaylord            12 Telluride             10:44.86  
 16 Sandra Pflughoft          12 Great Oak             10:45.93  
 17 Jill Walker                9 Simi Valley           10:47.84  
 18 Meredith Helton           12 Brentwood Ac          10:53.76  
 19 Haley Wolf                12 Chandler              10:53.97  
 20 Sarah Shulze              11 Oak Park              10:58.11  
 21 Alyssa Aldridge           12 Mainland Reg          10:58.46  
 22 Hannah Hall               12 Foothill SS           11:00.44  
 23 Bailey Brinkerhoff        11 Desert Hills          11:05.60  
 24 Bella Goode               11 Foothill SS           11:08.33  
 25 Emily Perez               11 St. Joseph-N          11:09.27  
 26 Misty Diaz                12 Norwalk               11:22.39  
 

 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emily Sloan               12 Rock Canyon              13.43   1.3 
  2 Jada Hicks                12 Upland                   13.54   1.3 
  3 Danae Dyer                12 Temecula Val             13.68   1.3 
  4 Aalyiah Wilson            12 Stockdale                13.81   1.3 
  5 Breanna Bernard Joseph    12 Roosevelt (S             14.05   1.3 
  6 Cierra Pyles              12 Bullis Schoo             14.13   1.3 
  7 Jazlynn Shearer           11 Silver Creek             14.14   1.3 
  8 Allie Jones               12 San Marcos               14.33   1.3 
 -- Trinity Williams          11 Westlake                   DNF   1.3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexis Patterson          11 Parkland                 14.68  +0.0  3 
  2 Allanah Lee               12 Castro Valle             14.73   1.3  5 
  3 Sadye Peschke             12 Bella Vista              14.77   1.3  5 
  4 Nyree Brown               12 Segerstrom               14.78  -0.7  4 
  5 Mackenzie Fletcher        12 Ponderosa                14.82  +0.0  3 
  6 Habibah Sanusi            12 Maria Carril             14.88  -0.7  4 
  7 Asjah Atkinson             9 St. Anthony              14.89  -0.7  4 
  8 Caitlin Worline           11 View Park Pr             14.92  +0.0  3 
  9 Kennedy Smith             12 Upland                   15.02   1.7  2 
 10 Sameerah Evans            10 Vanden                   15.03  +0.0  3 
 11 Abbey Bryant              12 Saugus                   15.09  +0.0  3 
 12 Saudia Heard              12 Curtis                   15.13   1.3  5  15.126
 13 Jada Sims                 11 Xavier Colle             15.13  +0.0  3  15.127
 14 Dominique Mustin          10 North Canyon             15.14  +0.0  3 
 15 Reyna Johnson              9 St. Francis              15.18  -0.3  1 
 16 Shimona Draper            11 Oak Ridge                15.26   1.3  5 
 17 Lauren Stern              12 Mahwah                   15.38   1.3  5 
 18 Yasmyn Harris             11 Lincoln High             15.39  -0.7  4 
 19 Citlalli Anguiano         11 La Mirada                15.41  -0.3  1 
 20 Sarah Ann Frank           12 King, Martin             15.43  -0.7  4 
 21 Jazmin Jackson            10 Chaminade                15.52  -0.3  1 
 22 Erykah Byias              12 St. Mary's               15.57  -0.3  1 
 23 Maddie Lyon               10 Woodbridge               15.60  +0.0  3  15.597
 23 Gianna Macones            12 Sparta                   15.60  -0.7  4  15.597
 25 Annie Quach               12 Katella                  15.71  +0.0  3 
 26 Reese Renz                 9 Liberty CE               15.74   1.7  2 
 27 Amari Fraser              11 Mira Costa               15.77  -0.3  1 
 28 Caroline DelVecchio       11 Thacher                  15.81  -0.3  1 
 29 Cheyenne Jones            11 Centennial               15.85   1.7  2 
 30 Mya Furgeson              12 Wilson/LB                15.92   1.7  2 
 31 Jadai Stevenson-Damon      9 Parkland                 15.94  -0.3  1 
 32 Brigitte Bonebrake        11 Torrey Pines             15.96   1.7  2 
 33 Kailey Paterson           12 Fort Collins             15.97  -0.3  1 
 34 Samantha Gordon           10 Fort Collins             15.98   1.7  2 
 35 Courtney Moreno           12 Fountain Vll             16.02   1.3  5 
 36 Emma McCutchen            12 Desert Vista             16.03  -0.7  4 
 37 Alexandra Chan            11 Menlo                    16.14   1.7  2 
 38 Sevanna Hanson            11 Desert Vista             16.15  -0.7  4 
 39 Cate Latting              12 South Pasade             16.56  -0.3  1 
 40 Grace Cobabe              12 Hillcrest                16.75  -0.7  4 
 41 Serena Shimada            11 St. Francis              16.97   1.7  2 
 42 Ekaterina Hupalo          12 Alemany                  17.09   1.3  5 
 43 Nia Collins               12 Monterey Tra             19.42   1.7  2 
 44 Valencia Fortenberry      12 Rodriguez                19.86   1.3  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mya Greene                12 Carter                   14.20   1.2 
  2 Bella Witt                 9 Birmingham               14.26   1.2 
  3 Lauryn Harris             11 Bullis Schoo             14.61   1.2 
  4 Jordyn Grady               9 Upland                   14.64   1.2 
  5 Alaina Brady              10 Tahoma                   14.84   1.2 
  6 Nikki Merritt             12 Santa Margar             14.85   1.2 
  7 Adora Adams               10 Chandler                 15.04   1.2 
  8 Ashley Moore              10 Centennial               15.07   1.2 
  9 Angelena Williams         11 Golden Valle             15.27   1.2 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alia Scott                12 Vista                    43.44   4 
  2 Jordyn Grady               9 Upland                   43.73   3 
  3 Hailey Ray                11 Dana Hills               44.13   3 
  4 Nia Collins               12 Monterey Tra             44.89   2 
  5 Monea Jennings            10 Central                  45.00   1 
  6 Lizzie Dolan              12 McKinleyvill             45.14   3 
  7 Amari Jenkins             10 JW North                 45.19   4 
  8 Charissa Bacon            12 Curtis                   45.22   4 
  9 Kolonnie Green            11 Great Oak                45.24   4 
 10 Megan Mattson             12 Sage Creek               45.30   1 
 11 Sarah Ann Frank           12 King, Martin             45.34   1 
 12 Shimona Draper            11 Oak Ridge                45.58   2 
 13 Kaleigh Giannone          12 Heritage SS              45.74   1 
 14 Julia Hunt                12 Cedar                    45.75   3 
 15 Kathryn Bingham           11 Oak Ridge                45.76   4 
 16 Adora Adams               10 Chandler                 45.77   1 
 17 Payton McCartney          11 San Jacinto              45.81   1 
 18 Samantha Gordon           10 Fort Collins             46.42   3 
 19 Chloe Kimes               12 Soquel                   46.59   4 
 20 Kaia Bonnette-Williams    10 Central                  46.76   3 
 21 Sa'Naya McAfee            11 Lincoln                  47.07   3 
 22 Carmen Souza              11 Bellingham               47.10   4 
 23 Reagan Raimer             11 Coronado                 47.50   2 
 24 Ashlyn Hedrick            12 McQueen                  47.58   2 
 25 Valencia Fortenberry      12 Rodriguez                47.70   2 
 26 Mackenna Miller           11 Earl Wooster             48.15   1 
 27 Habibah Sanusi            12 Maria Carril             48.74   1 
 28 Lauren Willingham         12 Los Alamitos             49.27   2 
 29 Jaida Robinson            12 Franklin Hig             49.46   3 
 30 Aleeza Hassan             11 Buchanan                 49.60   2 
 31 Emma McCutchen            12 Desert Vista             49.86   1 
 32 Daysha Ford               11 Rodriguez                50.27   3 
 -- Paige Damron              11 Corona Del M                DQ   2  ran in 8
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard     11 Calabasas                42.37  
  2 Nikki Merritt             12 Santa Margar             42.50  
  3 Mya Greene                12 Carter                   43.78  
  4 Mackenzie Fletcher        12 Ponderosa                43.93  
  5 Kate Thomas               12 Torrey Pines             44.34  
  6 Trinity Williams          11 Westlake                 45.38  
  7 Maya Occiano              11 Mission Hill             46.09  
  8 Ally Gomm                 11 Provo                    47.22  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masai Russell             12 Bullis Schoo             41.28  
  2 Emily Sloan               12 Rock Canyon              42.25  
  3 Sadye Peschke             12 Bella Vista              42.71  
  4 Leah Phillips             10 Bullis Schoo             42.78  
  5 Nyree Brown               12 Segerstrom               43.10  
  6 Jai Gruenwald             12 Chandler                 43.73  
  7 Breanna Bernard Joseph    12 Roosevelt (S             43.75  
  8 Kenya Payne               11 Poly (Lb)                44.84  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etiwanda                                              47.70   5 
     1) Danyiel Applying 11             2) Ezinne Abba 12                 
     3) Kennedi Porter 9                4) Candice Velasco 12             
  2 Quartz Hill                                           48.00   6 
     1) Tatiana Smith 12                2) Iman Babineaux 10              
     3) Alonna Johnson 12               4) Janae O'Neal 10                
  3 Parkland (Nc)                                         48.10   5 
     1) Shamara Toliver 12              2) Del'Nique Penn 11              
     3) Jadai Stevenson-Damon 9         4) Alexis Patterson 11            
  4 Mater Dei - ss                                        48.11   6 
     1) Heaven Taylor 12                2) Sammy Sloan 9                  
     3) Sophia Chiaramonte 11           4) Kelli Godin 12                 
  5 Yorba Linda                                           48.27   3 
     1) Allison Provenzano 11           2) Michelle Quinn 11              
     3) Sarah Heckel 12                 4) Lauren O'Banion 12             
  6 Chino                                                 48.30   4  48.298
     1) Vivian Akene 12                 2) Brita Liggins 12               
     3) Valeia Payne 10                 4) Pamela Booker 12               
  7 Arcadia                                               48.34   5 
     1) Caitlin Morris 12               2) Lauren Buehner 12              
     3) Jillian Taylor 11               4) Stephanie Yen 12               
  8 Mission Hills                                         48.57   6 
     1) Dana Andrews 12                 2) Maya Occiano 11                
     3) Sidney O'Donnell 11             4) Dakota Stanly 12               
  9 Los Alamitos                                          48.62   5 
     1) Jade Galloway 12                2) Olivia Poland 12               
     3) Sydney Kolster 11               4) Danielle Limp 11               
 10 Lakewood                                              48.70   1 
     1) Rionna Wallace 10               2) Justice Ferguson 10            
     3) Dena Woodley 11                 4) Alexus Alexander 11            
 11 Clovis North                                          49.00   5 
     1) Rachel Rucker 12                2) Ashtyn Adams 12                
     3) Chloe Sharp 12                  4) Elleyse Wheaton 12             
 12 View Park Prep                                        49.01   2 
     1) Caitlin Worline 11              2) Camille Glaude' 11             
     3) Markeisha Knight 12             4) Aja Hill 12                    
 13 Granite Bay                                           49.05   1 
     1) Jada Harper 10                  2) Abbie Monk 10                  
     3) Alex Box 11                     4) Janelle Cruz 12                
 14 Edison                                                49.18   2 
     1) Mia Lopes 12                    2) Kamari Wilson 9                
     3) Sariyah Copeland 9              4) Zakia Ashley 11                
 15 Camarillo                                             49.21   3 
     1) Alexa Cuevas 12                 2) Christine Chuidian 12          
     3) Bella Pantoja 12                4) Emma Jansen 12                 
 16 Woodbridge                                            49.25   3 
     1) Phoebe Ladd 9                   2) Milana Malec 11                
     3) Jessica Barbarosh 12            4) Simran Malhotra 11             
 17 Buchanan                                              49.27   1 
     1) Logan Winter 11                 2) Lauren Fowler 9                
     3) Shelby Daniele 11               4) Maressa Gatska 10              
 18 Notre Dame/so                                         49.30   6 
     1) Kaelyn Botshekan 12             2) Maya Hollien 10                
     3) Gabrielle Ellis 11              4) Madison Dietz 9                
 19 San Marcos - sd                                       49.32   6 
     1) Ashley King 12                  2) Miranda Goodson 12             
     3) Carli Nosler 12                 4) Sarah Mosteller 10             
 20 St. Mary's Academy                                    49.40   3 
     1) Timeera Lewis 12                2) Tajanae Nettles 12             
     3) Isre'al Conerly 11              4) Vinae Edwards 9                
 21 Los Gatos                                             49.49   4 
     1) Erin Moss 12                    2) Abby Monti 10                  
     3) Taylor Harris 11                4) Kiana Ward 10                  
 22 Oak Hills                                             49.50   3 
     1) Leandra Clayton 11              2) Jermani Sadler 12              
     3) Chynah Stanfield 12             4) Tamia Stokes 12                
 23 Woodcreek                                             49.57   5 
     1) Kailee Bryant                   2) Lilly Gregg 10                 
     3) Rachel Sjolie 12                4) Maiya Evans 11                 
 24 St. Ignatius                                          49.78   2 
     1) Lexi Toliver 11                 2) Megan Ronan 9                  
     3) Alex Marquez 11                 4) Samaya Roberts 11              
 25 Bret Harte                                            49.79   2 
     1) Jenna Fairman 12                2) McKenzie Blair 10              
     3) Kat Flood 11                    4) Katie Juarez 12                
 26 Simi Valley                                           49.86   2 
     1) Sarah Steffon 11                2) Jordyn Brown 11                
     3) Isabella McCarty 10             4) Elysia Laramie 12              
 27 Oaks Christian                                        49.91   3 
     1) Jahzara Richardson 9            2) Raeshell Austin 9              
     3) Laila Harris 9                  4) Brooklyn Courtnall 9           
 28 Provo (Ut)                                            49.94   2 
     1) Sadie McGinn 11                 2) Ilene Winward 11               
     3) Ally Gomm 11                    4) Meghan Hunter 11               
 29 St. Francis - cc                                      49.95   2 
     1) Samantha Garlick 12             2) Kaley Peterson 9               
     3) Milana Sarathy 10               4) Sophia Pace 11                 
 30 Bakersfield                                           49.96   6 
     1) Ariel Omiyi 11                  2) Kynnedi McCall 11              
     3) Zara Anthony 12                 4) Brieon Randle 9                
 31 Beckman                                               49.97   3 
     1) Bethany Nguyen 11               2) Jenna Fox 11                   
     3) Danielle Dixon 12               4) Anna Biele 12                  
 32 Maria Carrillo                                        50.11   4 
     1) Sarah Aanenson 10               2) Shanti Adams 10                
     3) Habibah Sanusi 12               4) Assata Polk 12                 
 33 Desert Vista (Az)                                     50.12   4 
     1) Reina Ferra 11                  2) Breanna Poe 12                 
     3) Aria Taylor 10                  4) Jillian Lombardi 12            
 34 Mira Costa                                            50.13   4 
     1) Sara Mooney 10                  2) Brigette Grau 11               
     3) Skye Davis 10                   4) Aaliyah Graves 12              
 35 Great Oak                                             50.23   3 
     1) Sami Bollinger 9                2) Kolonnie Green 11              
     3) Summer Stevenson 9              4) Kristina Bong 11               
 36 San Pedro                                             50.28   5 
     1) Abby Paez 12                    2) Cicely Arana 12                
     3) Maya Richardson 12              4) Angelina Camello 12            
 37 San Lorenzo Valley                                    50.50   6 
     1) Maya McCabe 11                  2) Samantha Brackett 10           
     3) Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl 10         4) Camryn Crouch 11               
 38 Reed (Nv)                                             50.54   2 
     1) Taylor Anderson 12              2) Alysia Allen 12                
     3) Talia Montgomery 11             4) Roxann Patterson 11            
 39 Red Mountain (Az)                                     50.58   1 
     1) Alyce Medrano 11                2) Xanadu Lamoreux 11             
     3) Sydney Zima 12                  4) Kaitlyn Taylor 12              
 40 Redwood - ce                                          50.60   5 
     1) Jackie Ledesma 11               2) Marissa Perez 10               
     3) Alexandria Zermeno 12           4) Taylor Nelson 12               
 41 South Pasadena                                        50.71   5 
     1) Cayley Whitman 12               2) Ashley Hugasian 11             
     3) Lauren Guevara 12               4) Christina Taylor 11            
 42 Centennial-Corona                                     51.20   1 
     1) Delaney Harris 12               2) Ingland Williams 11            
     3) Ashley Tabag 10                 4) Arianna Alexander 11           
 43 Turlock                                               51.26   1 
     1) Katja Guerrero 10               2) Julia Handy 12                 
     3) Jocelyn Harris 11               4) Daisy Martinez 11              
 44 McQueen (Nv)                                          51.86   1 
     1) Carly Waller 10                 2) Destiny Tolliver 12            
     3) Kaylie Gaskins 11               4) Megan Bolton 12                
 45 St. Francis - sj                                      53.51   1 
     1) Reyna Johnson 9                 2) Chanel Grimes 11               
     3) Ella Sloss 9                    4) Isabelle Grassel 11            
 46 Liberty - ce                                          54.31   1 
     1) Alexa Schacher 11               2) Rebecca Vanderpoel 9           
     3) Riley Slayton 12                4) Amanda Amos 11                 
 -- Olympian                                                 DQ   4  b4zone e1
     1) Alexis Meeks 11                 2) Alyssa Meeks 12                
     3) Adaeze Noble 11                 4) Kolumbia Page 12               
 -- Bella Vista                                              DQ   3  b4 zone e1
     1) Kendra Worthington 12           2) Sadye Peschke 12               
     3) Zoe Pantis 11                   4) Emma Barthel 11                
 -- West Ranch                                               DQ   6  b4zone e3 48.298
     1) Shelbi Schauble 11              2) Hailey Hunt 11                 
     3) London Lewis 11                 4) Jenneh Sasey 10                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central                                               47.74  
     1) Kaia Bonnette-Williams 10       2) Simone Johnson 10              
     3) Sophie Jimenez 12               4) Daveion Robinson 11            
  2 Bishop O'Dowd                                         47.80   47.791
     1) Kandace Blackshire 9            2) Jazlynn Gibbs 9                
     3) Jordan Jones 11                 4) Tierra Robinson-Jones 12       
  3 Santa Margarita                                       47.80   47.799
     1) Mallory Barnes 12               2) Jessica Elizalde-Rendon 10     
     3) Nikki Merritt 12                4) Tessa Green 11                 
  4 Miami Killian (Fl)                                    47.81  
     1) Zakharia Frett 12               2) Dearia Smith 10                
     3) Dymond West 11                  4) Kalai Simmons 12               
  5 Westlake (Ga)  'B'                                    47.95  
     1) Shania Malone 12                2) Shanice Elliott 12             
     3) Jordynn Wilson 10               4) Erefa Ewo 12                   
  6 Murrieta Mesa                                         48.70  
     1) Stevie Wu 9                     2) Jordin Bella 11                
     3) Jada Edwards 12                 4) Chioma Okonkwo 11              
  7 Aliso Niguel                                          49.18  
     1) Mia Darden 12                   2) Ryann Beveridge 12             
     3) Chloe Solomua 11                4) Alycia Turner 12               
  8 Redondo                                               49.31  
     1) Mahkaia Lee 11                  2) Amari Turner 11                
     3) Akaylah Hill 12                 4) Indica Showell 12              
  9 North Canyon (Az)                                     50.04  
     1) Skyler Moon 10                  2) Delphine Dah 10                
     3) Athena Montgomery 11            4) Mackenzie Huggins 12           
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis School (Md)                                    45.72  
     1) Masai Russell 12                2) Ashley Seymour 12              
     3) Sierra Leonard 11               4) Leah Phillips 10               
  2 Upland                                                45.78  
     1) Jada Hicks 12                   2) Chelsea Daye 12                
     3) Kennedy Smith 12                4) Jordyn Grady 9                 
  3 Rancho (Nv)                                           46.07  
     1) Gizelle Reid 12                 2) Teleda Williams 12             
     3) Amira' Edmond 11                4) Jordan Davis 12                
  4 Westlake (Ga)                                         46.40  
     1) Kennedy Price 11                2) Kennedy Simon 12               
     3) Trinity Flagler 10              4) Jamaalyria Parker 12           
  5 Serra - ss                                            46.70  
     1) Queen Okoh 11                   2) Jaylah Herron 12               
     3) Destinee Reid 11                4) Jazmyne Frost 11               
  6 Chandler (Az)                                         46.77  
     1) Eryn Garrett 9                  2) Jai Gruenwald 12               
     3) Armani Harris 10                4) Zaire Chest 12                 
  7 Poly (Lb)                                             47.40  
     1) Ariyonna Augustine 12           2) Jaelyn Premium 11              
     3) Kenya Payne 11                  4) Quwshayah Peters 11            
 
  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis School (Md)                                  3:44.58  
     1) Masai Russell 12                2) Leah Phillips 10               
     3) Lauryn Harris 11                4) Sierra Leonard 11              
  2 Rancho (Nv)                                         3:47.35  
     1) Teleda Williams 12              2) Jordan Davis 12                
     3) Skylar Savage 12                4) Gizelle Reid 12                
  3 Westlake (Ga)                                       3:47.64  
     1) Shanice Elliott 12              2) Kennedy Simon 12               
     3) Tai Brown 10                    4) Kennedy Price 11               
  4 Serra - ss                                          3:48.98  
     1) Jaylah Herron 12                2) Maya Rush 9                    
     3) Queen Okoh 11                   4) Jazmyne Frost 11               
  5 Chandler (Az)                                       3:49.65  
     1) Anna Foreman 12                 2) Jai Gruenwald 12               
     3) Zaire Chest 12                  4) Armani Harris 10               
  6 Dana Hills                                          3:50.76  
     1) Hailey Ray 11                   2) Ximena Bustos 11               
     3) Mia Lawrence 10                 4) Anisa Rind 10                  
  7 Roosevelt - ss                                      3:53.41  
     1) Jordyn Crutchfield 9            2) Alexys Ford 11                 
     3) Shaelyn Amos 11                 4) Breanna Bernard Joseph 12      
  8 Hamilton                                            3:53.72  
     1) Morgan Parzych 12               2) Melanie Loff 12                
     3) Lexis Baniszewski 9             4) Madison Burciaga 9             
 -- North Canyon (Az)                                        DQ   interference
     1) Jayde Charlton 10               2) Dominique Mustin 10            
     3) Delphine Dah 10                 4) Jadyn Mays 10                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison                                              3:54.59   3 
     1) Kennedy Jennings 9              2) Zakia Ashley 11                
     3) Kamari Wilson 9                 4) Sariyah Copeland 9             
  2 Alemany                                             3:54.97   1 
     1) Ariana Rodriguez 9              2) Briana Johnson 12              
     3) Audra Coleman 10                4) Dajahnae Jackson 11            
  3 Citrus Valley                                       3:55.33   4 
     1) Alana Barger 10                 2) Mayah Brown 10                 
     3) Kyrah Johnson 12                4) Cieanna Norman-Thomas 9        
  4 Liberty - ce                                        3:55.76   1 
     1) Riley Slayton 12                2) Shelby Rogers 12               
     3) Reese Renz 9                    4) Rebecca Vanderpoel 9           
  5 Mission Hills                                       3:55.84   1 
     1) Dana Andrews 12                 2) Maya Occiano 11                
     3) Madison Thomas 10               4) Dakota Stanly 12               
  6 Woodcreek                                           3:56.63   3 
     1) CJ Blankenship 11               2) Lilly Gregg 10                 
     3) Alex Sandoval 11                4) Anitha Graves 12               
  7 Chaminade                                           3:56.94   2 
  8 St. Mary's Academy                                  3:57.24   2 
     1) Timeera Lewis 12                2) Summer Reid 9                  
     3) Isre'al Conerly 11              4) Tajanae Nettles 12             
  9 Arcadia                                             3:58.53   3 
     1) Nikki Wong 10                   2) Jillian Taylor 11              
     3) Paige Acosta 12                 4) Lauren Buehner 12              
 10 Quartz Hill                                         3:58.55   4 
     1) Janae O'Neal 10                 2) Iman Babineaux 10              
     3) Sarah Collier 10                4) Alonna Johnson 12              
 11 Oak Ridge                                           3:59.18   2 
     1) Ava Nkadi 12                    2) Jenna MarLett 11               
     3) Shimona Draper 11               4) Kathryn Bingham 11             
 12 South Pasadena                                      4:00.16   3 
     1) Riley Segal 12                  2) Gianna Beasley 10              
     3) Ashley Hugasian 11              4) Christina Taylor 11            
 13 Mission Viejo                                       4:00.65   3 
     1) Gentry Gillian 10               2) Morgan Calcagnie 11            
     3) Ashley Johnson 10               4) Danika Pagaduan 11             
 14 San Lorenzo Valley                                  4:03.33   3 
     1) Maya McCabe 11                  2) Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl 10        
     3) Azalea Groleau 9                4) Camryn Crouch 11               
 15 Green Valley                                        4:03.48   3 
     1) Deborah Grant 11                2) Sierrah Rivera 11              
     3) Dana Detweiler 11               4) Kaitlyn Treese 10              
 16 JW North                                            4:04.89   1 
     1) Amari Jenkins 10                2) Kiayra Holmes 11               
     3) sydney Reid 12                  4) Kiiyarah Latson 10             
 17 Battle Mountain (Co)                                4:04.97   2 
     1) Alex Raichart 12                2) Gabby Trueblood 12             
     3) Lizzy Harding 11                4) Naomi Harding 11               
 18 Tesoro                                              4:05.26   2 
     1) Nicole Bannigan 12              2) Ally Cook 11                   
     3) Marley Jacobs 12                4) Ashley Vaskovich 11            
 19 Palo Alto                                           4:05.47   4  4:05.461
     1) Adee Newman 12                  2) Ella Ball 10                   
     3) Maya Reuven 12                  4) Brianna Miller 10              
 20 Central                                             4:05.47   4  4:05.466
     1) Simone Johnson 10               2) Daveion Robinson 11            
     3) Taliah Wickett 9                4) Sophie Jimenez 12              
 21 Los Gatos                                           4:05.81   2 
     1) Erin Moss 12                    2) Beatrice Mihalache 9           
     3) Taylor Harris 11                4) Abby Monti 10                  
 22 Olympian                                            4:07.95   4 
     1) Alexis Meeks 11                 2) Alyssa Meeks 12                
     3) Adaeze Noble 11                 4) Kolumbia Page 12               
 23 Mira Costa                                          4:08.18   2 
     1) Natalia Cervantes 11            2) Amari Fraser 11                
     3) Alicia Chute 12                 4) Clara Oscarson 9               
 24 Torrey Pines                                        4:08.28   4 
     1) Jade Babcock-Chi 11             2) Gloria Kalt 11                 
     3) Ellie Flint 12                  4) Kate Thomas 12                 
 25 Santiago                                            4:08.34   4 
     1) Riley Corcoran 10               2) Kayla Johnson 10               
     3) Samantha Velasquez 11           4) Cayla Etheridge 11             
 26 San Pedro                                           4:08.55   2 
     1) Abby Paez 12                    2) Angelina Camello 12            
     3) Chloe DeLeon 12                 4) Maya Richardson 12             
 27 Notre Dame/so                                       4:09.75   3 
     1) Madison Dietz 9                 2) Allina Carranza 11             
     3) Nia Brown 9                     4) Gabrielle Ellis 11             
 28 McQueen (Nv)                                        4:10.77   1 
     1) Ashlyn Hedrick 12               2) Magalee Curiel 11              
     3) Sophia Florez 12                4) Megan Bolton 12                
 29 Carondelet                                          4:13.80   4 
     1) Journee Harvey 10               2) Kimani Holloway 10             
     3) Liza Richards 12                4) Keeley Murphy 12               
 30 Chino                                               4:13.93   1 
     1) Emily Gutierrez 11              2) Valeia Payne 10                
     3) Brita Liggins 12                4) Pamela Booker 12               
 31 Murrieta Mesa                                       4:16.22   3 
     1) Ivana Hill 10                   2) Bailey Morgan 10               
     3) Jordin Bella 11                 4) Trinity Jordan 11              
 32 Lincoln (Wa)                                        4:23.01   4 
     1) Amiyah Johnson 10               2) Keteya Woodroff 12             
     3) Jendayi Jones 11                4) Sa'Naya McAfee 11              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheldon                                             3:53.01  
     1) Michaela Andrews 11             2) Imani Dupree 10                
     3) Simone Abdur-Rahim 12           4) Tatumn LaChapelle 10           
  2 Oaks Christian                                      3:54.98  
     1) Hannah Wilson 10                2) Raeshell Austin 9              
     3) Jahzara Richardson 9            4) Brooklyn Courtnall 9           
  3 Wilson/LB                                           3:56.22  
     1) Rachel Glenn 10                 2) Dionna Griffith 11             
     3) Mya Furgeson 12                 4) Tyler Nettles 9                
  4 Cedar (Ut)                                          3:58.77  
     1) Alexia Bird 10                  2) Julia Hunt 12                  
     3) Rachael Hunt 12                 4) Jasie York 11                  
  5 Chino Hills                                         4:03.51  
     1) Zani Meaders 12                 2) Brooke Savage 11               
     3) Jacqui Duarte 9                 4) Toni Ayala 11                  

       
 

 
Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge                                          11:42.85  
     1) Elena Denner 12                 2) Chloe Taylor 11                
     3) Abby Fletcher 9                 4) Maddy Denner 12                
  2 Santa Cruz                                         11:48.15  
     1) Anaya Ward 12                   2) Anika Lindley 12               
     3) Ella Hedrick 12                 4) Mari Friedman 12               
  3 Great Oak                                          11:55.52  
     1) Arianna Griffiths 10            2) Kolonnie Green 11              
     3) Fatima Cortes 11                4) Tori Gaitan 10                 
  4 Pine Crest (Fl)                                    11:58.30  
     1) Mahdere Yared 9                 2) Amanda Schwartz 10             
     3) Emily Faulhaber 10              4) Tsion Yared 10                 
  5 Vista Murrieta                                     12:11.21  
     1) Makayla Fick 10                 2) Hailey Nuechterlein 9          
     3) Peyton Candaele 11              4) Annabelle Werner 12            
  6 Maria Carrillo                                     12:11.81  
     1) Aimee Armstrong 11              2) Assata Polk 12                 
     3) Jasmin Hirth 10                 4) Sydnie Rivas 12                
  7 Canyon Crest Academy                               12:12.21  
     1) Claire Bernd 12                 2) Sabrina Morse 11               
     3) Sarah Tu 12                     4) Carlie Dorostkar 10            
  8 Claremont                                          12:13.51  
     1) Tess Rounds 12                  2) Kylie Robinson 12              
     3) Kalinda Reynolds 11             4) Sydney Hwang 11                
  9 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     12:17.53  
     1) Evelyn Kotch 12                 2) Katherine Muccio 11            
     3) Virginia Morley 11              4) Cassie Keyes 11                
 10 Palos Verdes                                       12:18.56  
     1) Grace Catena 12                 2) Maya Whitcomb 9                
     3) Savannah Scriven 10             4) Samantha Steman 10             
 11 Great Oak  'B'                                     12:19.14  
     1) Brianna Weidler 9               2) Sami Bollinger 9               
     3) Ericka Burgess 12               4) Audrey Dang 10                 
 12 San Ramon Valley                                   12:19.24  
     1) Emma Tavella 11                 2) Isabella Noden 11              
     3) Amanda Olla 12                  4) Kate Tavella 11                
 13 Saugus                                             12:22.41  
     1) Hannah Fredericks 9             2) Heaven Sanchez 10              
     3) Sophia Pearson 12               4) Jacqueline Cascione 11         
 14 Xavier Coll Prep (Az)                              12:29.55  
     1) Karina Hawkins 11               2) Leila Grant 11                 
     3) Kinsey Ehman 12                 4) Mia Olsen 10                   
 15 Buchanan                                           12:30.32  
     1) Clare Hernandez 12              2) Delaney Custer 9               
     3) Amanda Dolberg 10               4) Sydney Fox 12                  
 16 Roosevelt - ss                                     12:30.52  
     1) Kimberly Pena 11                2) Destiney Stamps 12             
     3) Paloma Barron 12                4) Miranda Camargo 11             
 17 West Ranch                                         12:30.98  
     1) Peyton Washington 11            2) Shelbi Schauble 11             
     3) London Lewis 11                 4) Sophia Hoelzel 11              
 18 Granada                                            12:34.00  
     1) Kalea Bartolotto 11             2) Kaylie Lawsen 11               
     3) Savannah Maselli 11             4) Colleen McCandless 11          
 19 Mission Viejo                                      12:36.98  
     1) Caitlin Ree 10                  2) Morgan Calcagnie 11            
     3) Lauryn Simons 11                4) Danika Pagaduan 11             
 20 Dana Hills                                         12:43.17  
     1) Sarah Meng 11                   2) Jaden Haskins 11               
     3) Tess Mathes 11                  4) Marisa Gaitan 10               
 21 King, Martin Luther                                12:43.27  
     1) Kela Mavhera 10                 2) Ashley Chruszcz 12             
     3) Amanda Sosa 11                  4) Lauren Peurifoy 11             
 22 South Lakes (Va)                                   12:47.76  
     1) Isabelle Gulgert 11             2) Nicole Post 11                 
     3) Mary Gregory 10                 4) Emily McGrath 12               
 23 Santa Margarita                                    12:50.91  
     1) Sophie Getz 11                  2) Sophia Morris 10               
     3) Elizabeth Ramirez 11            4) Kendal Saeger 9                
 24 Gregori                                            12:54.43  
     1) Madison Kackley 9               2) Kalisa Kang 9                  
     3) Kassandra Rojas 11              4) Eva Rodriguez 11               
 25 Lees Summit West (Mo)                              12:56.05  
     1) Madison Hulsey 10               2) Hailey Hardin 11               
     3) McKenna Butler 10               4) Addie Mathis 10                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo                                            12:30.66  
     1) Isabella Landry 11              2) Mia Fong 10                    
     3) Domineca Villegas 11            4) Peyton Heiden 11               
  2 Merced                                             12:33.47  
     1) Ciara Colon 12                  2) Jackie Aleman 12               
     3) Kaitlynn Perez 10               4) Quinn Hagerman 11              
  3 Harvard Westlake                                   12:37.35  
     1) London Alexander 12             2) Brooke Stanford 9              
     3) Isabel Lawrence 9               4) Lila Cardillo 12               
  4 Amador Valley                                      12:37.90  
     1) Becky Laurence 11               2) Olivia He 9                    
     3) Madison Perez 12                4) Hope Bergmark 9                
  5 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                12:39.75  
     1) Gaby Hubarth 11                 2) Destiny Mattingly 9            
     3) Emily Bourque 9                 4) Nadine Dubon 12                
  6 La Canada High School                              12:43.01  
     1) Sarah Auther 10                 2) Artis Phillips 9               
     3) Adena Di Paolo 11               4) Ellaney Matarese 9             
  7 Scripps Ranch                                      12:43.36  
     1) Analicia Uribe 12               2) Julia Kiersnowski 10           
     3) Emily Brown 9                   4) Giovanna da Silva 11           
  8 Valencia/val                                       12:43.72  
     1) Kristen Walker 12               2) Tori Vatcher 9                 
     3) Alex Grande 10                  4) Hailey Kirsch 10               
  9 Covina                                             12:43.81  
     1) Katelyn Vuong 10                2) Rosaly Castorena 11            
     3) Amy Escobedo 9                  4) Vanessa Gracian 12             
 10 University City                                    12:45.29  
     1) Isabelle Shepherd 11            2) Zevida Sasser 12               
     3) Renee Torre 12                  4) Elise Boisvert 12              
 11 Cathedral Catholic                                 12:48.65  
     1) Elle Waters 12                  2) Sophia Aragon 9                
     3) Hazel Groff 12                  4) Cami Doheny 12                 
 12 Clovis East                                        12:52.26  
     1) Ashley Gardner 10               2) Mackenzie Madron 10            
     3) Jadyn Pennington 10             4) Chloe Schultz 10               
 13 Castilleja                                         12:53.13  
     1) Lauren Traum 11                 2) Cosi Layton 12                 
     3) Angie Wang 11                   4) Tevan Gevelber 10              
 14 Bishop Amat                                        12:54.17  
     1) Olivia Paez 11                  2) Gabbie Rivera 11               
     3) Morgan Rust 10                  4) Maya Rodriguez 9               
 15 Santiago                                           12:54.42  
     1) Cayla Etheridge 11              2) Riley Corcoran 10              
     3) Samantha Velasquez 11           4) Diana Bautista 9               
 16 Laguna Beach                                       12:54.43  
     1) Jessie Rose 9                   2) Hannah Konkel 11               
     3) Evie Cant 12                    4) Majia Shaw 9                   
 17 Great Oak  'C'                                     12:55.28  
     1) Aubrie Nex 10                   2) Sami Bollinger 9               
     3) Savannah Ek 11                  4) Katya Candray 11               
 18 Mira Costa                                         12:58.48  
     1) Olivia Hacohen 11               2) Alicia Chute 12                
     3) Lucy Konsmo 10                  4) Brooke Inouye 11               
 19 Torrey Pines                                       12:58.98  
     1) Emma Largerie 12                2) Ellie Flint 12                 
     3) Jade Babcock-Chi 11             4) Isabella Aguiar 12             
 20 Warren                                             13:01.13  
     1) Leann Pavana 12                 2) Keanna Daramola 12             
     3) Vilma Alvarez 12                4) Nadine Gomez 10                
 21 St. Francis - cc                                   13:02.25  
     1) Isabelle Cairns 9               2) Haley Torsney 12               
     3) Samantha Garlick 12             4) Madeleine Coli 12              
 22 San Juan Hills                                     13:03.66  
     1) Katie Hansen 11                 2) Heather Johnson 12             
     3) Solei Sarmiento 11              4) Melanie Rooten 11              
 23 Saugus  'B'                                        13:05.90  
     1) Hailey Pearson 12               2) Heaven Sanchez 10              
     3) Dani Salcedo 9                  4) Sophia Pearson 12              
 24 Crescenta Vlly                                     13:30.81  
     1) Sophia Atin 10                  2) Naila Ortiz 12                 
     3) Gaby Borraez 11                 4) Jade Winicki 12                
 25 St. Francis - sj                                   13:41.99  
     1) Lilly O'Gara 9                  2) Erica Cradeur 12               
     3) Maddie Fayhe 9                  4) Marie Pahos 11                 
 26 Ponderosa                                          13:49.10  
     1) Hailey Price 10                 2) Mackenzie Fletcher 12          
     3) Natalie Norwood 9               4) Anna Hicks 12                  
 

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Glenn              10 Wilson/LB              5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jessica Haney             11 Lees Summit            5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ashlyn Blotzer            12 Santiago               5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Abigail Burke             12 Poly (Riv)             5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tierni Kaufman            11 Harvard West           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Emily Garner              11 Woodbridge             5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lucy Corbett              12 Bozeman                5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Delaney Peranich          12 St. Ignatius           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Riley Masten              10 Rock Canyon            5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jacquelyn Fields          12 Palo Verde             5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Katie Hurst               11 Fortuna                5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Chinenye Agina            12 Sanger                 5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 12 Delaney Bahn              11 Bozeman                5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dominique Ruotolo         12 Mater Dei SS                NH            
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alysah Hickey             11 Coronado               5-09.00      1.75m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-10.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XXX   
  2 Jada Sims                 11 Xavier Colle           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jillian Kolarik           10 Newbury Park           5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Alexis Vincent-Walker     12 Clovis                 5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hannah Lybbert            11 Davis                  5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Jade Cany                 12 Torrey Pines           5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Amya Small                11 Upland                 5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Victoria Plummer          10 Moorpark               5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kaitlyn Ditter               Eisenhower             5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kidest Befikadu           11 Heritage NC            5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Madison Moneymaker        11 Ayala                  5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 11 Josephine Morales         11 Dos Pueblos            5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 11 Jazmyn Tubbs              10 Turlock                5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 11 Anyese James-Kirkland     12 Centennial             5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 15 Sierra Meier              10 Vista Murrie           5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Abby Holt                 12 Claremont              5-01.00      1.54m 
     5-01 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Isabella Palchak          10 St. Francis                 NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Diamond Lyerly            11 Parkland                    NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Tereza Vackova            11 Norco                       NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Caitlin Bailey            12 Taft CE                     NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Caylan Medley             10 Linfield Chr                NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Scarra               10 Notre Dame(S                NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Cajairah Fraise           11 Roosevelt (S                NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Cunningham           9 Silverado                   NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Kimmie McPherson          11 Mt. Carmel                  NH            
     5-01 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alysia Allen              12 Reed                  13-01.00      3.98m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 13-05 
         P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Ellie Talius              11 Eastlake              13-01.00      3.98m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 13-05 
         P    XO   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Hayley Rayburn            12 Platte Canyo          12-07.00      3.83m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 
         P     P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Sevanna Hanson            11 Desert Vista          12-07.00      3.83m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 
         P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Funk            11 Clovis West           12-07.00      3.83m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 
         P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Laurel Wong               11 Santa Catali          12-07.00      3.83m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 
         O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Isabella Grant            11 Presentation          12-07.00      3.83m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 
        XO     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  8 Gabby Carson              12 Liberty               12-07.00      3.83m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 13-01 
         P    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Darla Gonzalez            12 Apple Valley          12-01.00      3.68m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
 10 Mia Cervantes             11 Poway                 12-01.00      3.68m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 11 Amari Turner              11 Redondo               12-01.00      3.68m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
 12 Paige Sommers              9 Westlake              12-01.00      3.68m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Morgan Simon              12 Corona Del M          11-07.00      3.53m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 
         O     O   XXX 
 13 Corey Friedenbach         12 Pacific Coll          11-07.00      3.53m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 
         O     O   XXX 
 15 Brigette Grau             11 Mira Costa            11-07.00      3.53m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 
         O    XO   XXX 
 16 Tessa Watkins             10 Roosevelt (S          11-07.00      3.53m 
     11-01 11-07 12-01 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 17 Lauren Ross               11 Tamalpais             11-01.00      3.37m 
     11-01 11-07 
         O   XXX 
 18 Katerina Adamiec          10 Poway                 11-01.00      3.37m 
     11-01 11-07 
       XXO   XXX 
 18 Meghan Ladd               10 St. Francis           11-01.00      3.37m 
     11-01 11-07 
       XXO   XXX 
 
       XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mia Cervantes             11 Poway                 12-01.00      3.68m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Katrina Meier             12 Vista Murrie          12-01.00      3.68m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Morgan Flynn              10 Aliso Niguel          12-01.00      3.68m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 12-07 
         O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Ashley Peykar             12 Taft LA               11-07.00      3.53m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Julianna Park             12 American Lea          11-07.00      3.53m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 Isabelle Burkhardt           Del Norte SD          11-07.00      3.53m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-01 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Erika Flaherty            11 Roosevelt (S          11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Naomi Chin                11 Dublin                11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Hannah Stetler            10 Bingham               11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O     O   XXX 
 10 Camryn Thomson            11 Poway                 11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O    XO   XXX 
 10 Brooke Hoppe              11 Golden Sierr          11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O    XO   XXX 
 12 Samantha Sheppard-Moore   10 Reno                  11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 13 Julianne Manning          12 Centennial            11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 Jenna Portis              12 Great Oak             10-07.00      3.22m 
     10-07 11-01 
         O   XXX 
 14 Elle Souza                12 Kimball               10-07.00      3.22m 
     10-07 11-01 
         O   XXX 
 16 Layne Hayward             11 South Torran          10-07.00      3.22m 
     10-07 11-01 
        XO   XXX 
 16 Madison Kast              11 Murrieta Val          10-07.00      3.22m 
     10-07 11-01 
        XO   XXX 
 18 Brenda Wilmore            10 Chaffey               10-07.00      3.22m 
     10-07 11-01 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Maddy Agnew               12 Mission Viej                NH            
     10-07 
       XXX 
 -- Nicole Lester             12 Ridgewood                   NH            
     10-07 
       XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jai Gruenwald             12 Chandler              19-04.50   1.3     5.90m 
     FOUL      18-02(+0.0) 19-04.50(1.3) 19-03(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Jade McDonald              9 Mater Dei SS          18-10.25   1.0     5.74m 
     17-09.75(-0.5) 17-07(1.3) 17-11(3.6) 18-00(1.5) 18-10.25(1.0) 18-00(-0.3)
  3 Cierra Pyles              12 Bullis Schoo          18-05.00   2.7     5.61m 
     17-02(1.6) 17-11(1.5) FOUL      17-10.75(2.8) 18-05(2.7) 17-08(1.0)
  4 Diamond Black             12 Chandler              18-04.50   4.3     5.60m 
     16-06(1.0) 1-09.25(0.1) 18-04.50(4.3) 16-08.50(1.9) 17-05(0.4) 17-04(0.2)
  5 Jo'non Young              12 Carson                18-02.75   1.5     5.55m 
     18-02.75(1.5) 17-06.50(1.2) 18-01(1.8) FOUL      16-10(+0.0) 15-00.50(2.4)
  6 Jaala Downes              12 Kimball               18-02.00   2.4     5.53m 
     17-08(0.1) 17-11(1.3) FOUL      18-02(2.4) FOUL      17-07.50(-0.1)
  7 Alysah Hickey             11 Coronado              17-11.00   1.6     5.46m 
     17-11(1.6) 17-04.25(1.5) 16-08.50(+0.0) 16-05.75(-0.2) 16-08(0.8) 17-01.75(1.7)
  8 Anna Rodgers              12 Lewis and Cl          17-10.25   2.1     5.44m 
     17-10.25(2.1) 13-11(1.8) FOUL      14-01.50(3.1) 13-06.50(1.3) 17-05.50(0.6)
  9 Mya Cross                 12 Steele Canyo          17-09.00   1.6     5.41m 
     17-06.75(1.7) FOUL      17-09(1.6)         
 10 Alisha Wilson             11 Tahoma                17-08.00   1.4     5.38m 
     FOUL      17-00.50(+0.0) 17-08(1.4)         
 11 Jolie Robinson            11 Capo Valley           17-07.50   0.6     5.37m 
     17-00(2.1) 17-07.50(0.6) 17-07(1.4)         
 12 Chelsea Daye              12 Upland                17-07.00   1.5     5.35m 
     FOUL      17-07(1.5) FOUL              
 13 Kali Hatcher              12 St. Mary's N          17-06.50   0.2     5.34m 
     FOUL      17-06.50(0.2) 17-01(1.1)         
 14 Jillian Lombardi          12 Desert Vista          17-05.00   1.5     5.30m 
     FOUL      17-05(1.5) 16-08(0.3)         
 15 Alexxis Brown             10 Westview              17-03.25   1.5     5.26m 
     17-00.75(1.9) 16-07.75(0.4) 17-03.25(1.5)         
 16 Delaney Bahn              11 Bozeman               17-01.50   1.3     5.21m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-01.50(1.3)         
 17 Rylee Perkins             10 Centennial            17-01.25   1.0     5.21m 
     16-09(1.5) 17-01.25(1.0) 16-05(0.9)         
 18 Asha Fletcher             11 Wildwood              17-01.00   1.0     5.20m 
     17-01(1.0) 16-04.75(0.2) 16-11.25(1.9)         
 19 Elle Souza                12 Kimball               16-09.00   2.2     5.10m 
     16-04.50(1.2) 16-02.50(0.3) 16-09(2.2)         
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jolie Robinson            11 Capo Valley           18-10.50   0.8     5.75m 
     18-03.75(2.0) 18-10.50(0.8) 17-08.75(1.9) 17-10.50(0.2) 17-09(1.0) 18-02(2.4)
  2 Anyssa Romo               11 Ayala                 18-07.00   2.4     5.66m 
     17-06(3.0) 17-07(-0.3) 18-07(2.4) 17-07(1.9) 18-02.50(1.0) 17-04(1.9)
  3 Sophia Chiaramonte        11 Mater Dei SS          18-07.00   0.5     5.66m 
     17-01(-0.1) 18-07(0.5) FOUL      17-02.50(-1.5) FOUL      17-01.50(2.6)
  4 Alaina Brady              10 Tahoma                18-04.00   1.8     5.58m 
     17-08(-2.3) 18-04(1.8) 12-08(+0.0) 17-06(-0.7) PASS      17-09(2.7)
  5 Kennedy Smith             12 Upland                18-03.00   2.8     5.56m 
     18-00(-1.4) 17-05(-0.9) 17-04(+0.0) 18-03(2.8) 18-00.50(0.6) 17-09(2.1)
  6 Maraian Raymundo-Link     11 Chino Hills           18-01.00   1.2     5.51m 
     FOUL      18-01(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      17-04(2.8) FOUL     
  7 Sophia Hartwell           10 Pacifica (G.          17-11.50   2.0     5.47m 
     17-11.50(2.0) 17-05.75(1.7) 16-10(2.4) 17-02.50(+0.0) 17-01(1.2) 17-05.50(1.4)
  8 Jade Galloway             12 Los Alamitos          17-10.50  +0.0     5.44m 
     17-02.50(2.6) 16-09.50(2.0) 17-10.50(+0.0) 17-02.50(1.4) 17-05(3.0) FOUL     
  9 Simran Malhotra           11 Woodbridge            17-08.50  -0.4     5.39m 
     FOUL      17-08.50(-0.4) 17-06(0.7)         
 10 Indiah Turner             11 Carson                17-06.50   1.0     5.34m 
     14-04(0.9) 17-06.50(1.0) FOUL              
 11 Asjah Atkinson             9 St. Anthony           17-06.00   1.4     5.33m 
     17-06(1.4) FOUL      17-02.50(0.6)         
 12 Krista Farley             12 Weber                 17-05.00   2.7     5.30m 
     17-01.50(1.9) 17-05(2.7) FOUL              
 13 Maddie Lyon               10 Woodbridge            17-03.75   2.6     5.27m 
     16-11(2.6) 17-03.75(2.6) 17-00.50(-0.8)         
 14 Lauren Stern              12 Mahwah                17-03.50   1.1     5.27m 
     17-03.50(1.1) FOUL(4.2) 16-09.50(+0.0)         
 15 Akaylah Hill              12 Redondo               16-11.50  -1.2     5.16m 
     16-11.50(-1.2) FOUL      16-06(2.5)         
 16 Kailey Paterson           12 Fort Collins          16-11.00   0.6     5.15m 
     FOUL      16-03.50(-0.6) 16-11(0.6)         
 17 Jazmine Scott             11 Gompers Prep          16-10.75   0.1     5.14m 
     FOUL      16-08.75(0.6) 16-10.75(0.1)         
 18 Andee Poole               12 Sanger                16-08.00   0.6     5.08m 
     15-08.50(1.9) 16-08(0.6) 16-02.75(0.1)         
 19 Katie Hurst               11 Fortuna               16-07.00  -1.1     5.05m 
     15-03(+0.0) 16-06(1.2) 16-07(-1.1)         
 20 Vanessa Spizewski            Rancho Buena Vis      16-05.75  +0.0     5.02m 
     16-04.75(0.5) 16-00.50(+0.0) 16-05.75(+0.0)         
 21 Maddie Jocson             11 Tesoro                16-04.75   1.0     4.99m 
     16-04.75(1.0) 15-08.75(1.6) FOUL(2.9)         
 22 Isabelle Grassel          11 St. Francis           16-03.50   1.2     4.96m 
     15-08.75(2.3) 14-09.50(0.7) 16-03.50(1.2)         
 23 Jaylen Walker             12 Carson                16-01.50   0.3     4.91m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-01.50(0.3)         
 24 Breanna Moreno            12 Fountain Vll          16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m 
     16-01(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 16-00.75(0.7)         
 25 Natalie Cheadle           12 Presentation          15-10.50   1.9     4.83m 
     15-10.50(1.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jamaalyria Parker         12 Westlake                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kali Hatcher              12 St. Mary's N          42-03.25   0.4    12.88m 
     FOUL      FOUL      40-11(1.4) 42-03.25(0.4) 40-04.25(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Lexi Ellis                12 Curtis                42-01.25   0.6    12.83m 
     FOUL      41-11(1.3) 42-01.25(0.6) 42-00(0.8) FOUL      41-06.50(+0.0)
  3 Allanah Lee               12 Castro Valle          40-06.25  +0.0    12.35m 
     40-04(0.6) 38-05.75(+0.0) 39-03.75(+0.0) 38-10.50(+0.0) 40-06.25(+0.0) 39-06(1.2)
  4 Jazlynn Shearer           11 Silver Creek          40-00.50   1.4    12.20m 
     39-08.25(0.4) 40-00.50(1.4) 39-00(+0.0) 39-00.25(+0.0) FOUL      39-03.75(0.4)
  5 Jade McDonald              9 Mater Dei SS          39-07.50   1.2    12.07m 
     38-02.50(+0.0) 39-07.50(1.2) 39-00.50(0.8) 37-08(+0.0) 38-10(0.1) 39-07(1.2)
  6 Dominique Ruotolo         12 Mater Dei SS          39-04.00   1.3    11.98m 
     FOUL      39-04(1.3) 38-06(0.7) 39-02.25(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  7 Jo'non Young              12 Carson                39-01.50   0.5    11.92m 
     39-01.50(0.5) 35-06.50(0.6) 38-00.25(1.4) 38-08.25(0.3) FOUL      37-09.50(+0.0)
  8 Cierra Pyles              12 Bullis Schoo          38-11.50   1.1    11.87m 
     37-09(1.4) 38-11.50(1.1) 37-08(0.2) 38-01.50(+0.0) 38-03.25(1.1) 38-06.25(+0.0)
  9 Rieko Wilford              9 Curtis                38-07.00   0.9    11.76m 
     FOUL      38-07(0.9) 38-04(+0.0)         
 10 Saudia Heard              12 Curtis                38-06.25  +0.0    11.74m 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-06.25(+0.0)         
 11 Emily Garner              11 Woodbridge            38-03.00  +0.0    11.65m 
     FOUL      38-03(+0.0) 38-00.50(1.3)         
 12 Madison Moneymaker        11 Ayala                 37-01.50   0.8    11.31m 
     35-11(1.2) 37-01.50(0.8) 36-10.50(0.8)         
 13 Samantha Lopes            12 Wallkill Val          36-11.50   0.7    11.26m 
     35-08.50(0.5) 36-11.50(0.7) 36-09.50(+0.0)         
 14 Gianna Macones            12 Sparta                36-10.00   1.4    11.22m 
     36-10(1.4) 36-06(+0.0) 35-09.75(0.9)         
 15 Jillian Lombardi          12 Desert Vista          36-10.00   2.4    11.22m 
     36-10(2.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 16 Alisha Wilson             11 Tahoma                36-08.50  +0.0    11.18m 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-08.50(+0.0)         
 17 Lauren Stern              12 Mahwah                36-05.00   1.2    11.09m 
     FOUL      36-05(1.2) FOUL              
 18 Alaina Brady              10 Tahoma                36-03.50   0.9    11.06m 
     36-03.50(0.9) 35-05.50(+0.0) 35-07.25(0.3)         
 19 Diamond Black             12 Chandler              35-09.75   2.0    10.91m 
     32-00(0.3) 35-09.75(2.0) 35-06(1.6)         
 -- Jaelyn Lockhart           12 Will C. Wood              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Lyon               10 Woodbridge            39-09.50   1.3    12.12m 
     37-07.75(+0.0) 38-05(1.7) 39-09.50(1.3) PASS      39-03(+0.0) 39-08.50(1.1)
  2 Macayla Wells              9 Taft CE               38-08.50   2.1    11.79m 
     38-08(+0.0) 38-08.50(2.1) 36-10.50(+0.0) 38-01.50(1.9) 37-11(+0.0) 37-05.50(+0.0)
  3 Sophia Hartwell           10 Pacifica (G.          38-07.50   0.4    11.77m 
     38-07.50(0.4) 37-09.50(2.6) FOUL      35-03(1.0) 37-07.50(0.8) 36-10.50(-2.1)
  4 Shelbi Schauble           11 West Ranch            38-04.00   1.1    11.68m 
     FOUL      38-04(1.1) 36-00.75(0.3) 36-06.50(+0.0) 37-11(+0.0) 34-09.50(+0.0)
  5 Jazmine Scott             11 Gompers Prep          38-03.50   1.0    11.67m 
     37-10.50(1.4) 37-10.50(2.3) 38-01(+0.0) 37-00(0.6) 37-05.50(-0.3) 38-03.50(1.0)
  6 Jaylen Walker             12 Carson                38-00.00  -1.1    11.58m 
     36-02(1.4) 37-01.50(+0.0) 37-08.50(+0.0) 34-11(+0.0) 36-09(+0.0) 38-00(-1.1)
  7 Jessica Haney             11 Lees Summit           37-11.00   0.8    11.55m 
     FOUL      37-03.75(+0.0) FOUL      35-07(0.6) 36-08(+0.0) 37-11(0.8)
  8 Akaylah Hill              12 Redondo               37-04.50  +0.0    11.39m 
     FOUL      36-03.50(-2.0) 37-02(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      37-04.50(+0.0)
  9 Ashley Moore              10 Centennial            37-02.50   0.8    11.34m 
     36-10(-1.2) 37-02.50(0.8) 36-09.50(0.2) 36-09(2.2) 37-02(0.5) 37-00(0.6)
 10 Summer Stevenson           9 Great Oak             37-01.75   1.9    11.32m 
     37-00.75(-0.7) 36-10.25(2.2) 37-01.75(1.9)         
 11 Annie Breger              12 San Benito H          36-10.00   1.3    11.22m 
     36-10(1.3) 36-09.50(2.7) 36-08(+0.0)         
 12 Jenna Figueroa            12 Desert Vista          36-09.00  +0.0    11.20m 
     FOUL      35-06(1.0) 36-09(+0.0)         
 13 Casidy Cunningham         12 Lompoc                36-07.50   1.5    11.16m 
     36-07.50(1.5) 36-07.50(1.5) 36-07(2.6)         
 14 Mahkaia Lee               11 Redondo               36-04.00   3.1    11.07m 
     FOUL      36-04(3.1) 35-04(-0.2)         
 15 Courtney Moreno           12 Fountain Vll          36-03.50  +0.0    11.06m 
     FOUL      36-03.25(+0.0) 36-03.50(+0.0)         
 16 Haley Abirached           11 Buchanan              35-09.00   3.2    10.89m 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-09(3.2)         
 16 Camille Esterlechner      12 St. Francis           35-09.00   1.0    10.89m 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-09(1.0)         
 18 Jaden Stevenson           10 Bellingham            35-08.50   0.3    10.88m 
     35-00(-0.9) FOUL      35-08.50(0.3)         
 19 Jade Cany                 12 Torrey Pines          35-07.50   0.3    10.85m 
     35-07.50(0.3) 34-08.50(+0.0) 35-03(+0.0)         
 20 Avery Blanco              12 Santa Catali          35-06.75  -0.2    10.83m 
     34-07.75(+0.0) 35-06.75(-0.2) FOUL              
 21 Olivia Smith              11 Bishop Gorma          35-04.00   0.3    10.76m 
     34-02.50(0.3) 33-10.50(1.1) 35-04(0.3)         
 22 Jayla Flowers              9 Burbank               35-03.25   0.8    10.75m 
     35-03.25(0.8) FOUL      34-01.75(+0.0)         
 23 Samantha Ealy             12 Mira Costa            35-00.00   2.5    10.66m 
     FOUL      34-00.75(-0.8) 35-00(2.5)         
 24 Gwenavere Bobowicz        11 Bishop Gorma          34-11.75   1.3    10.66m 
     34-05.50(+0.0) 34-11.75(1.3) 34-05.50(+0.0)         
 25 Sadie Heckman             10 Point Loma            34-09.25   1.2    10.59m 
     33-10.75(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3) 34-09.25(1.2)         
 26 Isabelle Rudis            12 St. Francis           34-07.50   1.2    10.55m 
     34-07.50(1.2) 34-05(0.2) 34-02.50(1.7)         
 27 Reese Renz                 9 Liberty CE            34-03.75  -0.8    10.45m 
     34-01(0.8) 34-00.75(+0.0) 34-03.75(-0.8)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Perkins             12 Santa Ynez            40-01.50     12.23m 
      37-04.50  38-08  39-02.50  FOUL  40-01.50  39-02.50
  2 Shantel Nnaji             12 Merrill West          40-01.00     12.21m 
      35-10  37-08  38-04.50  39-07  40-00.50  40-01
  3 Jamia Clark               11 Centennial            39-10.75     12.16m 
      39-10.75  39-00.50  38-01  38-06.25  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Melisa Toilolo            10 Merrill West          39-08.50     12.10m 
      39-08.50  37-07.25  38-00.50  37-00  36-05.25  FOUL
  5 Genna Campain             12 Fort Collins          38-11.00     11.86m 
      38-11  FOUL  FOUL  38-04  38-07.75  FOUL
  6 Cyrena Chavers            12 Warren                38-09.50     11.82m 
      35-05  38-08.75  38-09.50  38-03.75  FOUL  37-02.50
  7 Hanah Davis               10 Buchanan              38-08.50     11.79m 
      38-08.50  FOUL  34-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  37-05.25
  8 Ariya Chestnut-Lockett    12 Carondelet            38-06.50     11.74m 
      36-07  36-09.25  38-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-03.25
  9 Carmen Alexander          11 Central               38-03.75     11.67m 
      38-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Denae Jackson             11 Redwood CE            37-10.50     11.54m 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-10.50         
 11 Felicia Crenshaw          12 Costa Mesa            37-07.00     11.45m 
      37-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Jaztyne Griffin           12 Desert Vista          37-02.50     11.34m 
      37-02.50  35-07  35-04         
 13 Ce Ce Tuzak               12 Ventura               36-08.75     11.19m 
      36-05  36-08.75  FOUL         
 14 Kiersten Fouts            12 Carondelet            36-07.25     11.15m 
      FOUL  36-07.25  FOUL         
 15 Tomisha Hamm              12 Stockdale             36-05.50     11.11m 
      34-00.50  34-03.50  36-05.50         
 16 Lexi Uzoaru               12 Ridgewood             36-01.50     11.01m 
      36-01.50  FOUL  34-01         
 17 Ava Cavallaro             11 Tracy                 35-09.75     10.91m 
      34-04.50  35-09.75  32-05.50         
 18 Trinity Williams          11 Edison                35-06.50     10.83m 
      FOUL  35-06.50  34-06.75         
 19 Destani Fisher            12 Central               35-04.50     10.78m 
      35-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Emilee Clark              12 Red Mountain          35-02.00     10.71m 
      35-01.25  35-02  33-08         
 21 Sydney Keysaw             11 Buchanan              34-10.00     10.61m 
      34-10  33-02  34-09         
 22 Logan DeRock              11 Roosevelt             34-08.50     10.57m 
      34-04.25  32-04.50  34-08.50         
 23 Julia Richey               9 Newbury Park          33-04.00     10.16m 
      33-03.25  33-04  32-04         
 -- Gwenavere Bobowicz        11 Bishop Gorma              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Briara Robles             12 Clovis West               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jocelynn Budwig           11 Fowler                46-08.50     14.23m 
      46-04.75  45-00.50  44-09.50  43-07  FOUL  46-08.50
  2 Makayla Kelby             12 Lees Summit           45-11.25     14.00m 
      45-11.25  FOUL  45-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Natalie Ramirez           11 West Ranch            45-09.50     13.95m 
      40-08.25  42-08.25  45-09.50  42-02.50  41-05.50  FOUL
  4 Hannah Hall               12 James Logan           44-03.50     13.50m 
      43-00.25  43-00.50  44-02  44-03.50  42-08.25  FOUL
  5 Shyann Franklin           11 Golden Valle          43-10.50     13.37m 
      43-01.25  43-02  42-06.75  43-10.50  43-10.50  43-09.75
  6 Faimalie Sale             12 Los Alamitos          43-09.00     13.33m 
      43-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Faith Bender               9 Liberty CE            43-05.25     13.23m 
      42-06.50  42-11  42-10.50  43-03.50  42-09.50  43-05.25
  8 Nu'uausala Tuilefano      12 El Camino SD          43-01.50     13.14m 
      42-02.50  38-09  43-01.50  FOUL  42-07.25  FOUL
  9 Samara Nelson             12 Central Vall          41-04.00     12.59m 
      38-02.25  37-07  41-04         
 10 Ana Tovi                  12 San Gorgonio          41-01.50     12.53m 
      40-03.75  41-01.50  40-11         
 11 Ciera Jackson             10 Chandler              40-11.75     12.49m 
      39-04  36-04  40-11.75           
 12 Jordan Williams           12 Clovis North          40-09.75     12.43m 
      40-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Sarah Perkins             12 Santa Ynez            40-01.50     12.23m 
      40-01.50  37-03  39-02         
 14 Mayyi Mahama              12 Pullman               40-01.50     12.23m 
      36-01  40-01.50  38-05.75         
 15 Aaliyah Soa               11 Liberty               40-00.50     12.20m 
      FOUL  34-01.25  40-00.50         
 16 Abby Venglass             10 Rancho Cucam          40-00.50     12.20m 
      40-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Maren Butler              11 Buchanan              39-06.75     12.05m 
      FOUL  38-09  39-06.75         
 18 Erica Grotegeer           12 Wheatland             39-00.00     11.88m 
      37-01.75  FOUL  39-00         
 19 Sabrina Hartmann          12 Mission Viej          38-09.50     11.82m 
      36-10  37-02.50  38-09.50         
 20 Krissy Smoot              11 Notre Dame(B          38-08.50     11.79m 
      3-10.50  38-02  38-08.50         
 21 Samantha Ponds            12 Chandler              38-06.50     11.74m 
      FOUL  31-07.50  38-06.50         
 22 Demisha Simmons-Price     12 James Logan           38-04.00     11.68m 
      37-11.75  37-08  38-04         
 -- Athiya Iese               12 Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makayla Kelby             12 Lees Summit             168-06     51.35m 
      168-06  142-11  FOUL  164-08  157-10  FOUL
  2 Erica Grotegeer           12 Wheatland               166-05     50.72m 
      162-06  143-02  158-07  159-02  FOUL  166-05
  3 Faith Bender               9 Liberty CE              160-02     48.81m 
      158-03  FOUL  160-02  FOUL  156-10  146-10
  4 Natalie Ramirez           11 West Ranch              154-01     46.96m 
      150-04  FOUL  147-03  145-06  146-09  154-01
  5 Jocelynn Budwig           11 Fowler                  152-08     46.53m 
      146-01  FOUL  152-08  152-04  FOUL  10-09
  6 Hannah Hall               12 James Logan             150-05     45.84m 
      135-07  15-01  150-05  135-07  FOUL  141-07
  7 Samantha Ponds            12 Chandler                146-11     44.78m 
      146-11  FOUL  135-05  138-05  130-03  FOUL
  8 Krissy Smoot              11 Notre Dame(B            140-10     42.92m 
      140-10  135-10  FOUL  120-07  132-00  FOUL
  9 Ana Tovi                  12 San Gorgonio            140-03     42.74m 
      140-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Mayyi Mahama              12 Pullman                 139-09     42.59m 
      125-07  FOUL  139-09         
 11 Jaztyne Griffin           12 Desert Vista            138-07     42.24m 
      109-07  138-07  126-02         
 12 Felicia Crenshaw          12 Costa Mesa              135-05     41.27m 
      FOUL  FOUL  135-05         
 13 Gabriela Sanchez          12 Canyon-CC               131-10     40.18m 
      121-10  126-02  131-10         
 14 Morgan Johnson            11 Buchach Colo            129-07     39.49m 
      112-10  129-07  FOUL         
 15 Faimalie Sale             12 Los Alamitos            126-10     38.65m 
      FOUL  126-10  FOUL         
 16 Athiya Iese               12 Liberty                 122-01     37.21m 
      112-05  122-01  FOUL         
 17 Tayla Crenshaw            12 Costa Mesa              117-08     35.86m 
      102-01  114-01  117-08         
 18 Shantel Nnaji             12 Merrill West            114-09     34.97m 
      FOUL  114-09  FOUL         
 19 Jessianne Solis           11 Highland CE             110-05     33.65m 
      104-06  16-07  110-05         
 20 Briara Robles             12 Clovis West              92-11     28.32m 
      FOUL  FOUL  92-11           
 -- Nu'uausala Tuilefano      12 El Camino SD              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emily March               12 Granada                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tayla Crenshaw            12 Costa Mesa              135-00     41.14m 
      135-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  123-08  127-11
  2 Mckenna Chaney            10 Buchanan                131-03     40.00m 
      127-05  127-05  128-03  131-03  130-10  FOUL
  3 Alejandra Rosales         10 Marina                  130-11     39.90m 
      121-03  125-02  125-07  130-11  FOUL  122-02
  4 Aaliyah Soa               11 Liberty                 130-02     39.67m 
      128-00  130-02  FOUL  114-00  114-03  FOUL
  5 Eby Ifyefobi              12 Pleasant Gro            127-11     38.98m 
      118-04  127-11  FOUL  FOUL  122-08  124-01
  6 Ksani Coney               11 Silverado               127-07     38.88m 
      FOUL  127-07  111-07  111-01  127-01  111-05
  7 Kiersten Fouts            12 Carondelet              126-09     38.63m 
      126-09  FOUL  117-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shyann Franklin           11 Golden Valle            126-06     38.55m 
      119-07  126-06  121-10  122-10  FOUL  115-01
  9 Amber Martin              12 Arroyo Grand            124-00     37.79m 
      111-03  118-09  124-00         
 10 Rosie Ballo               12 Dana Hills              122-03     37.26m 
      118-11  119-10  122-03         
 11 Ce Ce Tuzak               12 Ventura                 122-02     37.23m 
      122-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Sabrina Hartmann          12 Mission Viej            119-11     36.55m 
      FOUL  119-11  113-11         
 13 Melisa Toilolo            10 Merrill West            118-03     36.04m 
      FOUL  118-03  110-08         
 14 Kyliegh Wilkerson         11 Trabuco Hill            116-07     35.53m 
      116-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Jill McPherson            11 Bishop Gorma            116-03     35.43m 
      111-10  FOUL  116-03         
 16 Taylor Westra             11 Red Mountain            115-01     35.07m 
      114-01  115-01  FOUL         
 17 Maya Jenkins              12 Bishop O'Dow            114-10     35.00m 
      114-10  109-07  FOUL         
 18 Makiya Moore              10 Arcadia                 114-00     34.74m 
      98-04  114-00  113-03         
 19 Emma Robbins              11 Esperanza               108-10     33.17m 
      108-10  FOUL  102-05         
 20 Nysiah Legardye           12 Etiwanda                 95-11     29.23m 
      FOUL  FOUL  95-11         
 -- Kaitlyn Menichetti        11 Mission Viej              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emilee Clark              12 Red Mountain              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 

 
Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Julius Irvin              12 Servite                  10.60   2.9 
  2 Jake Burns                11 Trabuco Hill             10.62   2.9 
  3 Cristian Moore            11 Oaks Christi             10.64   2.9 
  4 William Prettyman         11 East                     10.67   2.9 
  5 Tamir Waters              12 Chandler                 10.70   2.9 
  6 Shemar Savage             12 Lompoc                   10.79   2.9 
  7 Joseph Littlejohn         12 Parkland                 10.88   2.9 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Austin Kratz              12 Dock Mennonite A         10.34   1.5 
  2 Eric Allen Jr.            12 Bullis Schoo             10.43   1.5 
  3 Asani Hampton             12 Yucaipa                  10.47   1.5 
  4 Christian Shakir-Ricks    12 Murrieta Mes             10.58   1.5 
  5 Kenan Christon            11 Madison                  10.68   1.5 
  6 Quoi Ellis                12 Mt. Carmel               10.69   1.5 
  7 Charles Johnson           12 Cheney                   10.88   1.5 
  8 Myles Gascon              12 Neuqua Valle             11.14   1.5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marquise Shuler           12 Eastside                 10.83   1.5  4 
  2 Kamari Maddox             11 Elsinore                 10.84   1.5  4 
  3 Lorenzo McMillan          10 San Gorgonio             10.85   1.8  5 
  4 Keivontae Washington      12 Snow Canyon,             10.86   0.5  2 
  5 Christian Grubb           11 Notre Dame(S             10.90  -0.3  3 
  6 Joe Fontes                11 St. Mary's               10.91   1.8  5 
  7 Kurtis Kobzeff            12 Clovis North             10.94  -0.3  3 
  8 jamar Simpson             11 Rancho Verde             10.95   1.5  4 
  9 Devin Cadena              12 Rock Canyon              11.00  -0.3  3 
 10 Carlton Johnson           12 Rancho Verde             11.03   1.5  4 
 11 Myles Martin              11 Vista Murrie             11.05   1.8  5 
 12 Richie Caragao            12 Santa Margar             11.06   0.5  2 
 13 Alonzo Floriolli          12 Kennedy-Frem             11.07   0.5  1 
 14 Josh Johnson              11 Harvard West             11.08   1.5  4  11.073
 15 Philip McCabe             12 Archbishop M             11.08   1.5  4  11.077
 16 Willie Harts III          11 Pittsburg                11.10   1.5  4 
 17 Kyle De Moica             12 Rancho Cucam             11.11   1.5  4  11.102
 18 Ethan Abreau              12 Yucaipa                  11.11   1.5  4  11.107
 19 Solomon Enis              12 North Canyon             11.12  -0.3  3 
 20 Darrell Nichols           11 Westlake                 11.13   0.5  2 
 21 Malik Moore               12 Point Loma               11.16  -0.3  3 
 22 Severin Ramirez           11 Maria Carril             11.17   0.5  2 
 23 Level Price               12 St. John Bos             11.18   0.5  2  11.171
 24 Corey Howland             12 Vista Murrie             11.18  -0.3  3  11.176
 25 Keiran Clark              11 Centennial               11.22   0.5  2 
 26 Nolan Crespo              11 Ontario Chr.             11.23   0.5  2 
 27 Donavan Witherspoon       12 Santiago                 11.27   0.5  2  11.264
 28 Kyle Johnston             12 DeLaSalle                11.27   0.5  1  11.265
 29 Vincenzo Logan            12 Central Cath             11.33   0.5  1 
 30 JJ Flores                 12 Frontier                 11.34   0.5  1 
 31 Anthony Zuanich           11 Redondo                  11.35  -0.3  3 
 32 Andrew Allen              11 Calabasas                11.49   0.5  1 
 33 Jacob Torez               12 Central                  11.61  -0.3  3 
 -- Kelley Stephens           12 Jserra                      FS   0.5  1 
 -- Naythn Scruggs            11 Clovis North               DNF   1.8  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Austin Kratz              12 Dock Mennonite A         20.74   0.4 
  2 Eric Allen Jr.            12 Bullis Schoo             20.94   0.4 
  3 Asani Hampton             12 Yucaipa                  21.35   0.4 
  4 Kenan Christon            11 Madison                  21.42   0.4 
  5 Christian Shakir-Ricks    12 Murrieta Mes             21.43   0.4 
  6 Caleb Lutalo Roberson     11 Upland                   21.58   0.4 
  7 Matthew Okonkwo           12 Murrieta Mes             21.60   0.4 
  8 William Prettyman         11 East                     21.77   0.4  21.761
  9 Jaheim Brown              10 Chandler                 21.77   0.4  21.766
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Braden Lenzy              12 Tigard                   21.58   1.1  5 
  2 Colby Bowman              11 St. John Bos             21.77   1.5  4 
  3 Alonzo Floriolli          12 Kennedy-Frem             21.83   0.7  3 
  4 Charles Johnson           12 Cheney                   21.87   1.1  5 
  5 Andrew Franco             12 Whitney                  21.89   1.1  5 
  6 Keivontae Washington      12 Snow Canyon,             22.04   0.7  3 
  7 Christian Grubb           11 Notre Dame(S             22.09   1.5  4 
  8 Zach Larrier              11 Monterey Tra             22.12   1.2  1 
  9 Kyu Kelly                 11 Bishop Gorma             22.16   1.5  4 
 10 Lorenzo McMillan          10 San Gorgonio             22.24   0.7  3 
 11 Justen Burnette           12 Parkland                 22.26   1.1  5 
 12 Korbin Williams           12 Central Cath             22.27   0.7  3 
 13 Tre Harley                12 Centennial               22.29   1.5  4 
 14 Ethan Wright              11 Desert Vista             22.45  -0.6  2 
 15 Izel Smith                11 Westview                 22.47   1.5  4 
 16 Namir Hemphill            10 Upland                   22.49  -0.6  2 
 17 Kyle Johnston             12 DeLaSalle                22.53  -0.6  2 
 18 Marquise Shuler           12 Eastside                 22.54   0.7  3  22.536
 19 Kelley Stephens           12 Jserra                   22.54  -0.6  2  22.540
 20 Hugo Soberanes            11 Olympian                 22.56   1.2  1 
 21 Damaris Burt              11 Kennedy SJ               22.57   1.5  4 
 22 Demarcus Griffin          11 Chandler                 22.59   1.5  4 
 23 Brendan Fong              11 Maranatha                22.60   1.2  1 
 24 Ethan Abreau              12 Yucaipa                  22.61   1.1  5 
 25 Corey Howland             12 Vista Murrie             22.66   1.2  1 
 26 Davonte Williams          12 Murrieta Mes             22.73   1.2  1 
 27 Gabriel Deutch            11 Desert Vista             22.74   1.2  1  22.731
 28 Justin Fong               11 Maranatha                22.74   0.7  3  22.733
 29 Cameron Fischer           12 Shadow Mount             22.87   0.7  3 
 30 Malcolm Overbaugh         12 Northwood                22.91  -0.6  2  22.902
 31 Rahmie Sharif             12 Newbury Park             22.91  -0.6  2  22.909
 32 Devin Cadena              12 Rock Canyon              23.29   1.2  1 
 33 Justin Cordova            12 Southwest (E             23.43   0.7  3 
 34 Troy Chairez              12 Canyon-CC                23.54   1.1  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quoi Ellis                12 Mt. Carmel               21.44   1.0 
  2 David phillips            11 Dixon                    21.64   1.0 
  3 Alonzo Floriolli          12 Kennedy-Frem             21.78   1.0 
  4 Cristian Moore            11 Oaks Christi             21.90   1.0 
  5 Dominique Hampton         12 Centennial               22.25   1.0 
  6 Solomon Enis              12 North Canyon             22.44   1.0 
  7 Savion Hayes              11 Parkland                 22.75   1.0 
 -- Jake Burns                11 Trabuco Hill                FS   1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Reynolds          11 Clayton Vall             48.40  
  2 Andrew Franco             12 Whitney                  48.60  
  3 Makarios Page             12 Serra SS                 48.67  
  4 Braden Lenzy              12 Tigard                   48.81  
  5 Michael Phillippy         12 Aliso Niguel             48.92  
  6 Max Halvax                12 Dana Hills               49.26  
  7 Miles Duncan              12 DeLaSalle                49.82  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Larrier              11 Monterey Tra             47.12  
  2 Justin Robinson           10 Hazelwood We             47.24  
  3 Karson Lippert            11 La Costa Cny             47.44  
  4 Matthew Okonkwo           12 Murrieta Mes             47.65  
  5 Max Glasser               12 Marin Cathol             47.70  
  6 Solomon Strader           10 Trinity Clas             48.09  
  7 Parris Samaniego          12 Vista Murrie             48.10  
  8 Tre Harley                12 Centennial               49.05  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory Lapit             11 Cent. C                  48.82   3 
  2 JaCore Johnson            12 Valencia-V               48.87   5 
  3 Scott Fitzpatrick         12 Junipero Ser             49.12   4 
  4 Gabriel Deutch            11 Desert Vista             49.16   5 
  5 Nick Guajardo             12 Bishop Amat              49.34   3 
  6 Jake Heinlein             11 College Park             49.59   4 
  7 Bashar Barksdale          12 Chavez                   49.76   3  49.753
  7 Brendan Fong              11 Maranatha                49.76   3  49.753
  9 Zion Chatman              11 Buchanan                 49.77   4 
 10 Wesley Salzman            11 Calvin Chr               49.97   2 
 11 Isaac Randall             11 Hamilton                 50.06   5 
 12 Latrell Tellis            11 Chandler                 50.09   1 
 13 Zach Charbonnet           11 Oaks Christi             50.11   2 
 14 Jake Burton               12 Cathedral Ca             50.19   3 
 15 Tyler VanArden            11 Maria Carril             50.23   4 
 16 Leon Ho                   12 Rowland                  50.28   1 
 17 Sammy Gutierrez           12 Lutheran (Or             50.30   1 
 18 Thomas Wilson             12 Pearl River              50.32   3 
 19 Evan Moore                12 Reno                     50.35   5  50.344
 20 Trever Jones              12 Sanger                   50.35   1  50.350
 21 Elijah Weetman            11 Amador Valle             50.60   2 
 22 Camden Wheeler             9 Monterey Tra             50.65   1 
 23 Nazim Seifuddin           11 Central                  50.74   5 
 24 Garrett Argetsinger       11 Brophy Colle             50.83   1 
 25 Nathan Fatigate           11 Dana Hills               50.96   2 
 26 Joseph Mosquera           12 California N             51.22   4 
 27 Brayden Hamby             12 Roosevelt                51.26   2 
 28 Connor Lehr               11 Northridge               52.28   2 
 29 Austin Hill               12 Central Cath             52.38   1 
 30 Taylor Tepesano           12 Canyon-CC                52.60   4 
 -- Tyler Walker              10 Golden Valle                DQ   2  5-12-1 multiplw x
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinton Alexander         11 Vanden                 1:54.69   1 
  2 Ian Hurlburt              12 Coronado               1:55.15   3 
  3 Everett Steward           10 Poly (Lb)              1:55.24   1 
  4 John Hagerman             12 Merced                 1:55.26   1 
  5 Joseph Domingues          11 St. Joseph-S           1:55.52   3 
  6 Nicholas Mullineux Perra  12 Glacier Peak           1:55.59   3 
  7 Mason Ratkovich           11 Loyola                 1:55.64   3 
  8 Miguel Ayala              12 La Puente              1:55.70   3 
  9 William Cuthbertson       12 Susan Wagner           1:56.24   3 
 10 Nixon McKenzie            11 Armijo                 1:56.42   3 
 11 Jamie Moreland            12 Campbell Hal           1:56.49   3 
 12 Bobby Poynter             12 California N           1:57.14   2  1:57.133
 13 Brandon Bandley           12 Los Alamitos           1:57.14   3  1:57.135
 14 Reece Proctor             12 Piedmont               1:57.26   3 
 15 Ben Blankenburg           12 Bella Vista            1:57.27   1 
 16 Ryland McCullough         10 Crater                 1:57.44   1 
 17 Mitchell Burr             11 Thousand Oak           1:57.60   2 
 18 Anthony Carranza          11 Arcadia                1:57.76   2 
 19 Myles Baynard-Jones       12 El Toro                1:58.05   2 
 20 Willie Coleman            11 Vista Murrie           1:58.09   2 
 21 Konnor Paris              11 Loyola                 1:58.24   1 
 22 Josh Dowdy                12 Dana Hills             1:58.26   3 
 23 Jason Peterson            12 San Marcos             1:58.33   1 
 24 Brock Helvey              12 Douglas Coun           1:58.37   3 
 25 Craik Evans               12 Lone Peak              1:58.52   2 
 26 Corey Kumamoto            12 Loyola                 1:58.55   2 
 27 Nicco Pompili             11 Sir Francis            1:58.66   1 
 28 Kai Dettman               11 South Pasade           1:58.67   1 
 29 James Moran               12 Battle Mount           1:58.70   1 
 30 Jeffrey Page              12 Eastlake               1:58.76   3 
 31 Tyler Spicer              12 Brea Olinda            1:58.87   1 
 32 John Dempsey              12 Brea Olinda            1:58.95   2 
 33 Christian Santiago        11 La Mirada              1:58.99   1 
 34 Dakota Getty              12 Neuqua Valle           1:59.23   2 
 35 Anthony Jacobo            11 Northridge             1:59.25   1 
 36 Aron James                12 Pullman                1:59.26   1 
 37 Kyle Pendleton            12 Santiago               1:59.30   3 
 38 Isaiah Darden             12 Aliso Niguel           1:59.53   3 
 39 Mohamed Saleh             12 Sanger                 1:59.55   2 
 40 Jack Montesano            11 High Tech              1:59.56   1 
 41 Aidan Katson              11 San Marcos S           1:59.57   1 
 42 Zach Walker               12 Willow Glen            1:59.60   2 
 43 Will Dauenhauer           12 Hellgate               2:00.06   3 
 44 Luke Sutherland           12 Marina                 2:00.15   3 
 45 Patrick Wiseman           12 Christian Br           2:00.42   3 
 46 Alex Loukili              12 South Lakes            2:00.67   3 
 47 Samuel Van Alstine        10 Desert Vista           2:00.95   2 
 48 Brian Schulz              12 Pleasant Gro           2:01.09   1 
 49 Aksel Laudon              12 Desert Vista           2:01.34   2 
 50 AJ Castellanos            10 Torrey Pines           2:01.41   1 
 51 Graham Eversden           12 Chandler               2:01.48   2 
 52 Sebastian Evans           11 Flintridge P           2:01.56   1 
 53 Eric Brecht               12 Central Cath           2:01.59   2 
 54 Will McCloud              11 Maria Carril           2:02.63   1 
 55 Vince Sarino              12 Servite                2:02.66   2 
 56 Nathan Burd               12 Lemoore                2:05.50   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jett Charvet              12 Heritage NC            1:52.60  
  2 Ryan Bush                 12 Tesoro                 1:53.55  
  3 Alex Scales               12 Bellarmine             1:53.71  
  4 Sam VanDorpe              12 Mater Dei SS           1:54.17  
  5 Tanner Hagstrom           12 North Canyon           1:54.93  
  6 Sebastian Medina          11 Clovis East            1:55.71  
  7 Caleb Terrill             12 West Torranc           1:55.76  
  8 Ryan Wilson               12 Carlmont               1:55.82  
  9 Tim McInerney             11 Christian Br           1:55.95  
 10 Jesse Montez              11 La Serna               1:56.05  
 11 Omar Adel                 12 Woodbridge             1:56.44  
 12 Wes York                  12 Waubonsie Va           1:57.39  
 13 Andrew Scherf             12 Clovis                 1:57.57  
 14 Dylan Tidwell             11 Bingham                1:57.90  
 15 Luis Paralta              11 Passaic                1:59.72  
 16 Jason Gomez               12 Westmont               2:04.66  
 17 Reed Foster               12 Palo Alto              2:06.63  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Middleton-Pe  10 Dublin                 4:20.20  
  2 Juan Pablo Garcia         10 St. Francis            4:20.72  
  3 Jonas Price               10 Eisenhower             4:20.85  
  4 Dylan Wilbur              10 Crescenta Vl           4:22.70  
  5 Chris Verdugo             10 Great Oak              4:23.51  
  6 Carrick Denker            10 Dana Hills             4:23.63  
  7 Raul Chavez               10 Roosevelt (S           4:23.68  
  8 Anthony Stone             10 Loyola                 4:24.39  
  9 Isaiah Galindo            10 Clovis North           4:24.63  
 10 Garret MacQuiddy          10 Westmont               4:25.57  
 11 Ben McKenna               10 Aliso Niguel           4:25.74  
 12 Gabe Abbes                10 Great Oak              4:26.10  
 13 Joshua Armstrong           9 Hurricane -            4:28.64  
 14 Rory Smail                10 Maria Carril           4:32.46  
 15 Samuel Van Alstine        10 Desert Vista           4:32.54  
 16 Victor Goli               10 Burbank                4:34.65  
 17 Tyriq Granillo            10 Cathedral              4:38.81  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz Culpepper            10 Niwot                  4:13.14  
  2 James Lee                 12 Silver Creek           4:13.94  
  3 Jagdeep Chahal            12 Burroughs              4:16.92  
  4 Moises Medrano            12 Highland CE            4:17.25  
  5 Brett Hickman             12 Mission Viej           4:17.86  
  6 Colton Colonna            11 St. Francis            4:18.21  
  7 Caleb Armstrong           11 Hurricane -            4:18.39  
  8 Marshall Brooker          12 Westview               4:19.17  
  9 Chris Theodore            12 Rock Canyon            4:26.19  
 10 Nate Pendleton            12 Eastlake               4:28.81  
 -- Andy Monroe               12 Crater                     DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luis Paralta              11 Passaic                4:16.62   3 
  2 Jacob Stanford            11 La Costa Cny           4:17.58   3 
  3 Aksel Laudon              12 Desert Vista           4:17.63   3 
  4 Jamie Moreland            12 Campbell Hal           4:17.69   1 
  5 Kevin McNulty             12 Lutheran (Or           4:18.18   3 
  6 Habtamu Cheney            12 Desert Vista           4:18.94   3 
  7 Lars Mitchel              11 Huntington B           4:19.10   3 
  8 Kyle Pendleton            12 Santiago               4:19.55   2 
  9 Brennan Benson            12 Timpanogos             4:20.55   1 
 10 Garrett Stanford          11 La Costa Cny           4:20.56   2 
 11 Anthony Benitez           12 Serra SD               4:20.87   3 
 12 Ryan Kennedy              12 Neuqua Valle           4:21.01   3 
 13 Jonah Franco              12 Kamiakin               4:21.98   2 
 14 Will Dixon                12 Monarch                4:22.26   1 
 15 Munir Kabbara             12 San Rafael             4:23.12   2 
 16 Timothy Sterkel           12 West Ranch             4:23.14   3 
 17 Charles Harders           12 Lyons Townsh           4:23.16   2 
 18 Loic Scomparin            11 Dublin                 4:23.25   2 
 19 Addison Hedges            12 Weber                  4:23.45   1 
 20 Luis Jazo                 12 Arroyo Grand           4:23.70   3 
 21 Leonard McComas           12 Bozeman                4:24.03   1 
 22 Bridger Altice            11 Northridge             4:25.40   1 
 23 Sam Rivera                11 Whitney M. Y           4:25.91   3 
 24 Nathaniel Garner          12 Newbury Park           4:25.95   2 
 25 Evan Bates                11 West Ranch             4:26.54   3 
 26 Ben Berlin                12 Timpanogos             4:26.98   1 
 27 Karl Winter               12 St. Mary's             4:26.99   3 
 28 Xian Shively              12 Poly (Pas.)            4:29.03   2 
 29 Gaurav Phanse             12 Dublin                 4:29.51   2 
 30 Zach Arias                12 Ayala                  4:30.23   3 
 31 Spencer Robinson          12 Timpanogos             4:30.57   1 
 32 Michael Long              12 Douglas Coun           4:31.29   1 
 33 Garrett Vasta             11 King, Martin           4:31.37   2 
 34 Isaiah Labra              12 Bonita Vista           4:31.87   2 
 35 Cole Stark                11 Canyon-Ana             4:32.45   1 
 36 Jose Acuna                10 Brophy Colle           4:33.26   1 
 37 Wesley Provost            12 Apex Friends           4:33.52   2 
 38 Derek Tripp               12 Crater                 4:34.73   2 
 39 Chris Watkins             12 Clovis                 4:35.00   2 
 40 Mitch Groff               10 El Toro                4:37.67   1 
 41 Carson Wilkins            11 Morgan                 4:37.79   1 
 42 Zach Walker               12 Willow Glen            4:38.56   3 
 43 Tyler Bombacino           12 Neuqua Valle           4:44.04   1 
 

Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Kemp               12 St. Mary's             8:50.95  
  2 Michael Mooney            12 Broomfield             8:50.96  
  3 James Mwaura              12 Lincoln                8:51.62  
  4 Jacob McLeod              12 Trinity Chri           8:52.72  
  5 Liam Anderson             11 Redwood NC             8:52.74  
  6 Ryan Oosting              11 Arlington              8:53.42  
  7 Carter Cheeseman          11 Fort Worth C           8:54.06  
  8 Ryan Raff                 12 Lehi                   8:54.65  
  9 Michael Phillips          12 Lawton Chile           8:55.53  
 10 Danny Kilrea              12 Lyons Townsh           8:56.84  
 11 Brandon Garnica           12 Springville            8:57.25  
 12 John Bennett              12 Granada                8:57.33  
 13 Grant Gardner             11 Springville            8:58.14  
 14 Charles Hicks             11 The Bolles S           8:58.78  
 15 Joe Waskom                11 Mt Si                  8:58.87  
 16 Drew Bosley               11 Homestead              8:59.04  
 17 Matt Strangio             10 Jesuit                 9:00.20  
 18 Clayton Mendez            12 Whitney M. Y           9:00.76  
 19 John Tatter               12 RJ Reynolds            9:02.22  
 20 Collin Ullrich            12 Liberty Ranc           9:02.73  
 21 Ben Perrin                11 Flathead               9:04.56  
 22 Aidan Troutner            12 Timpview               9:05.38  
 23 Dylan Jacobs              12 Sandburg               9:06.75  
 24 Zach Kinne                11 Neuqua Valle           9:09.66  
 25 James Uhlenberg           12 Garin Colleg           9:14.64  
 26 Trevor Woodward           12 Cent. C                9:16.02  
 27 Justin Hazell             12 El Camino Re           9:17.54  
 28 Logan Hall                12 Arthur Lovin           9:21.88  
 29 Raymon Ornelas            12 Roosevelt (S           9:22.57  
 30 Jacob Gebhardt            12 Sterling               9:24.00  
 31 Hunter Appleton           11 Brother Mart           9:25.50  
 32 Jensen Lambert            12 Cedar                  9:30.10  
 33 Marcus Mota               11 Stockdale              9:38.36  
 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caleb Lutalo Roberson     11 Upland                   14.28   2.2  1 
  2 Masaki Wada-Law           11 Los Gatos                14.79   1.0  5 
  3 Marcus Williams           11 Lincoln                  14.87   1.0  5 
  4 Ryan Fields               12 Hamilton                 14.88   2.6  2 
  5 Xavier Williams           12 Heritage NC              14.95   0.9  3  14.944
  6 Michael Robbins           12 Tesoro                   14.95   0.3  4  14.949
  7 Bailey Jones              12 Palisades                14.96   2.2  1 
  8 Jorge Moreno              12 Reed                     14.97   0.3  4  14.961
  9 Tyler Saikhon             12 Southwest (E             14.97   1.0  5  14.970
 10 Aaron Mahlow              12 La Serna                 14.99   1.0  5 
 11 Matthew Wang              12 Harvard West             15.00   1.0  5  14.993
 12 Oluwatobi Adegoke         11 Los Osos                 15.00   0.9  3  14.994
 13 Angelo Hurtado            12 Roosevelt                15.02   2.6  2 
 14 Liam Anderson             11 Poly (Lb)                15.05   2.2  1 
 15 Jermain Worthy            12 Bella Vista              15.09   1.0  5  15.083
 16 Troy Barcenas             12 Dublin                   15.09   1.0  5  15.088
 17 Cole Jaquette             12 Red Mountain             15.11   0.9  3 
 18 Abraham Lotfy             11 Los Alamitos             15.12   0.9  3 
 19 Anthony Taylor             9 Cathedral                15.13   0.3  4 
 20 Conall Saxena             12 Desert Vista             15.15   2.2  1 
 21 Kyle Kimble               11 Servite                  15.16   2.6  2 
 22 Anthony Delgado           11 San Benito H             15.18   0.3  4  15.171
 23 Riley Williams            12 Millikan                 15.18   2.2  1  15.177
 24 Malik Agard               12 Jurupa Hills             15.19   0.9  3 
 25 Eric Robertson            12 Merrill West             15.22   2.6  2 
 26 Beau Franklin             11 Hanford                  15.24   1.0  5  15.236
 27 Reyte Rash                11 King, Martin             15.24   0.9  3  15.240
 28 Cameron De La Torre       12 Maria Carril             15.28   2.6  2 
 29 Collin Hurd               12 Trabuco Hill             15.29   2.2  1 
 30 Stanley Cain              12 Clovis West              15.30   0.9  3 
 31 Jevon Hill                12 Fountain Vll             15.32   2.6  2 
 32 Sam Scott                 12 Los Alamitos             15.36   0.9  3 
 33 Patrick Cundieff          11 Yucaipa                  15.37   2.2  1 
 34 Michele DelCorona         12 Golden Valle             15.40   1.0  5 
 35 Grant Cotter              12 Reed                     15.41   0.3  4 
 36 Joshua Hannah             11 Citrus Valle             15.46   0.9  3 
 37 Jaelen Craft              11 Newark Mem               15.57   2.6  2 
 38 Barry bozonier            10 Los Altos SS             15.62   2.2  1 
 39 Daniel Martinez           12 Dinuba                   15.70   0.3  4 
 40 Lucas Anotado             12 Roosevelt (S             15.74   0.3  4 
 41 Ryan Luu                  12 Dublin                   15.75   2.2  1 
 42 Marc Tagle                12 San Juan Hil             15.88   0.3  4 
 43 Aiden Lieb                10 Peninsula                16.09   2.6  2 
 -- Damarjay Guy              12 Poly (Lb)                  DNF   2.6  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cameron Murray            12 Westlake                 13.82   1.2 
  2 Aidan Jackman             12 Clayton Vall             13.98   1.2 
  3 Johnie Talamantes         12 Red Mountain             14.06   1.2 
  4 Tai Brown                 12 Midwood                  14.30   1.2 
  5 James Smith               12 Westwood                 14.47   1.2 
  6 Freddie Allen III         11 Chapel Hill              14.52   1.2 
  7 Carter Reynolds           12 Desert Hills             14.62   1.2 
  8 Rainey Anderson           12 Westlake                 14.68   1.2 
  9 Decarlos Brooks           11 Chandler                 16.30   1.2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donovan Turner            11 Neuqua Valle             14.27   0.9 
  2 Warren Williams           11 Merrill West             14.37   0.9 
  3 Jamar Marshall            10 St. Mary's               14.40   0.9 
  4 Jake Woods                12 Clovis                   14.41   0.9 
  5 Andre Butt                12 Carson                   14.48   0.9 
  6 Riley Hunt                11 Simi Valley              14.89   0.9 
  7 Hunter Escorcia           10 Vista Murrie             15.14   0.9 
  8 Cal Duke                  12 Crater                   15.35   0.9 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Martinez           12 Dinuba                   38.56   2 
  2 Ryan Fields               12 Hamilton                 38.64   3 
  3 Carter Reynolds           12 Desert Hills             38.67   4 
  4 Jake Woods                12 Clovis                   38.84   3 
  5 Jaelen Craft              11 Newark Mem               38.89   4 
  6 Michael Robbins           12 Tesoro                   39.19   4 
  7 Reyte Rash                11 King, Martin             39.27   1 
  8 Alex Lieu                 12 Valhalla                 39.31   3 
  9 Evan Cox                  12 Ventura                  39.48   2 
 10 Collin Hurd               12 Trabuco Hill             39.50   4 
 11 Will Mundy                12 Central Cath             39.74   1 
 12 Jorge Moreno              12 Reed                     39.96   2 
 13 Jermain Worthy            12 Bella Vista              40.08   4 
 14 Brandon Andrade           10 Redwood CE               40.09   2 
 15 Matt Cohen                12 Lutheran (Or             40.33   1 
 16 Patrick Cundieff          11 Yucaipa                  40.53   3 
 17 Dylan Burke               12 El Capitan               40.57   3 
 18 Elijah Elliott            10 Central Cath             40.84   1 
 19 Angelo Hurtado            12 Roosevelt                40.94   2 
 20 Luke Hofrichter           12 Cathedral Ca             41.12   2 
 21 Parker Garrison           12 Rock Canyon              41.15   3 
 22 Daniel Browne             11 Murrieta Mes             41.17   3 
 23 Marc Tagle                12 San Juan Hil             41.22   3 
 24 Leyikun Solomon           11 Grossmont                41.36   2 
 25 Aiden Cardall             12 Del Norte SD             41.66   2 
 26 Zach Jansky               12 Jesuit                   42.04   3 
 27 Lucas Anotado             12 Roosevelt (S             42.80   4 
 28 Jorden Harvey             12 DeLaSalle                43.35   2 
 29 Tyler Saikhon             12 Southwest (E             45.16   4 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Smith               12 Westwood                 36.83  
  2 Aidan Jackman             12 Clayton Vall             37.47  
  3 Brayden Borquez           11 Harvard West             37.64  
  4 Cal Duke                  12 Crater                   37.80  
  5 Ethan Wright              11 Desert Vista             37.92  
  6 Johnie Talamantes         12 Red Mountain             38.35  
  7 Cameron Murray            12 Westlake                 38.98  
  8 Rainey Anderson           12 Westlake                 40.97  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antonio Angel             12 Tigard                   38.60  
  2 Marcus Williams           11 Lincoln                  39.09  
  3 Andrew Shao               12 Lynbrook                 39.13  
  4 Winston Short             12 Thousand Oak             39.48  
  5 Oluwatobi Adegoke         11 Los Osos                 40.11  
  6 Conall Saxena             12 Desert Vista             40.47  
  7 Cole Jaquette             12 Red Mountain             40.55  
 -- Josh Hill                 12 Mission Viej                DQ   hurdle in nxt lane
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler (Az)                                         41.44  
     1) Drake Anderson 12               2) Tamir Waters 12                
     3) Demarcus Griffin 11             4) Jaheim Brown 10                
  2 Rancho Verde                                          41.49  
     1) jamar Simpson 11                2) Torre Smith 11                 
     3) Carlton Johnson 12              4) Jasiah Richard-Lewis 12        
  3 Bishop Gorman (Nv)                                    41.69  
     1) Jordan Lee 12                   2) Jalen Nailor 12                
     3) JoJuan Claiborne 12             4) Kyu Kelly 11                   
  4 Westlake (Ga)                                         41.80  
     1) Gino Appleberry 12              2) Cameron Murray 12              
     3) Christian Smith 12              4) Darrell Nichols 11             
  5 Parkland (Nc)                                         41.82  
     1) Jacquez Roseboro 11             2) Joseph Littlejohn 12           
     3) Justin Miles 9                  4) Justen Burnette 12             
  6 Poly (Lb)                                             42.04  
     1) Kejuan Markham 11               2) Kenyon Reed 11                 
     3) Ashun Brown 10                  4) Keon Markham 11                
  7 St. John Bosco                                        42.16  
     1) Level Price 12                  2) Titus Toler 11                 
     3) Colby Bowman 11                 4) Trent McDuffie 11              
  8 Rancho Cucamonga                                      42.49  
     1) Marquas Smith 12                2) Damein Groce 12                
     3) Christian Orms 12               4) Kyle De Moica 12               
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa                                         41.67  
     1) Jeremiah Queen 12               2) Matthew Okonkwo 12             
     3) Davonte Williams 12             4) Christian Shakir-Ricks 12      
  2 Vista Murrieta                                        42.49  
     1) Myles Martin 11                 2) Corey Howland 12               
     3) Parris Samaniego 12             4) Isaiah Battle 12               
  3 Centennial (Az)                                       42.73  
     1) Ethan Dedmond 12                2) Keiran Clark 11                
     3) Kenneth Williams 11             4) Dominique Hampton 12           
  4 Mountain Pointe (Az)                                  42.87  
     1) Kenneth Churchwell 12           2) Marshawn Gibson 12             
     3) Lacarea Pleasant-Johnson 11     4) Jathan Washington 11           
  5 DeLaSalle                                             42.98  
     1) Kyle Johnston 12                2) Miles Duncan 12                
     3) Armando Nevarez 12              4) Josh Drake 10                  
  6 Centennial (Nv)                                       43.10  
     1) Jacob Mecham 12                 2) Erick Scott 12                 
     3) Amari Miller 11                 4) Nicholas Kilgore 12            
 -- Mission Hills                                           DNF  
     1) Maurice Jones 12                2) Maxwell Milner 12              
     3) Samual Dixon 12                 4) Chris Olave 12                 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Catholic (Or)                                 42.54   6 
     1) Vincenzo Logan 12               2) Austin Hill 12                 
     3) Korbin Williams 12              4) Will Mundy 12                  
  2 Maria Carrillo                                        42.73   7 
     1) Demetrie Coffey 12              2) Cameron De La Torre 12         
     3) Tyler VanArden 11               4) Severin Ramirez 11             
  3 Santa Margarita                                       42.84   4 
     1) Derek Brajevich 12              2) Richie Caragao 12              
     3) Skyler Santini 11               4) Justin Caragao 10              
  4 Pittsburg                                             42.87   7 
     1) Jalen Adams 11                  2) Willie Harts III 11            
     3) Jalen Mitchell 12               4) A'Jae Boyd 12                  
  5 Chaparral                                             42.92   3 
     1) Tyler Bishop 12                 2) Orlando Ornelas 11             
     3) Carlton Senigal 12              4) Daniel Smith 12                
  6 Notre Dame/so                                         43.06   5  43.051
     1) Dean Cotrone 12                 2) Christian Grubb 11             
     3) Seqouia Magdelena 11            4) Adam Horvath 11                
  7 Central                                               43.06   1  43.057
     1) Jacob Torez 12                  2) Nazim Seifuddin 11             
     3) Xavier Worthy 9                 4) Torin Johnson 12               
  8 Etiwanda                                              43.08   7 
     1) Shamar Anderson 11              2) Geordon Porter 12              
     3) Cameron Ward 12                 4) Kalel Jackson 11               
  9 Archbishop Mitty                                      43.09   6 
     1) Philip McCabe 12                2) James Thomas 10                
     3) Logan Dawson 12                 4) Dominic Haggerty 11            
 10 Servite                                               43.11   6 
     1) Cade Fuller 11                  2) Christian Ojeda 12             
     3) Delon Hurt 12                   4) Julius Irvin 12                
 11 Elsinore                                              43.12   3 
     1) Bryan Payne 12                  2) Branson Kaiser 10              
     3) Henry Bendiksen                 4) Kamari Maddox 11               
 12 Will C. Wood                                          43.20   2 
     1) Isaac Pewitt 11                 2) Christian Catlin 12            
     3) Yahya Algere 11                 4) Asa Saye 12                    
 13 Monterey Trail                                        43.22   1  43.212
     1) Bubba Echols 11                 2) Zach Larrier 11                
     3) Camden Wheeler 9                4) Prophet Brown 9                
 14 Centennial-Corona                                     43.22   2  43.218
     1) Marcello Watson 10              2) Grant Edwards 12               
     3) Gregory Lapit 11                4) Dominic Evans 12               
 15 Hamilton                                              43.25   1 
     1) Ryan Fields 12                  2) Isaac Randall 11               
     3) Ira Anderson 11                 4) Joshua Hildrith 11             
 16 Loyola                                                43.28   5  43.275
     1) Nathan Bustos 12                2) Andrew Arth 11                 
     3) Christian Sides 11              4) Alex Johnson 12                
 17 La Costa Cnyn                                         43.28   4  43.279
     1) Trent Dunn 11                   2) Taro Boyd 11                   
     3) Aiden Lippert 9                 4) Karson Lippert 11              
 18 Palo Verde (Nv)                                       43.29   6  43.281
     1) Daniel Bellinger 12             2) Josh Hudson 12                 
     3) Kyle Cole 12                    4) Chamere Thomas 12              
 19 Sheldon                                               43.29   4  43.286
     1) David Norris 11                 2) Justin Williams 11             
     3) Dillon Juniel 11                4) Dequon Foster 11               
 20 Steele Canyon                                         43.31   4 
     1) Cullen Paisley 12               2) Jordan Anderson 12             
     3) Israel Breland 11               4) Marvin James 12                
 21 Hesperia                                              43.34   3 
     1) Keanu Maikai 11                 2) Myles Massie 12                
     3) Levea Williams 12               4) Milton Woodson 11              
 22 Arbor View (Nv)                                       43.35   6  43.342
     1) Nolan Weir 10                   2) John Green III 12              
     3) Isaih Herron 12                 4) Ryan Finnegan 12               
 23 Granite Bay                                           43.35   2  43.343
     1) Jaylen Latson 12                2) Jake McKillop 11               
     3) Tristan Lee 11                  4) Jarad Harper 12                
 24 West Torrance                                         43.36   3 
     1) Turner Fernandez 10             2) Niko DeCastro 12               
     3) Alec Froning 12                 4) Tristian Tuazan 11             
 25 Lutheran (Orange)                                     43.41   1 
     1) Copper Vanderhill 10            2) Kyle McCray 11                 
     3) Jacob Dewitt 11                 4) Matt Cohen 12                  
 26 Antioch                                               43.43   5 
     1) Daalan Green 12                 2) Dejaun Butler 10               
     3) Ashton Perry 12                 4) Jaysn Wade 10                  
 27 Turlock                                               43.46   4 
     1) Colton Cummings 12              2) Jordan Porter 12               
     3) Nate Garibay 11                 4) Bryce Souza 12                 
 28 Rancho Cucamonga  'B'                                 43.47   3 
     1) Quentin Moten 10                2) D'Marco Lacy 10                
     3) Silas Bolden 10                 4) D'Mico Lacy 10                 
 29 Olympian                                              43.51   7 
     1) Adrine Sermons 12               2) Mikael Tyler 12                
     3) Hugo Soberanes 11               4) Blake Yamamoto 11              
 30 Santiago                                              43.56   5 
     1) Branden Thompson 12             2) Darnay Smith 12                
     3) Malique Owens 11                4) Donavan Witherspoon 12         
 31 Carter                                                43.57   2 
     1) Ka’Sean Simmons 11            2) Zaheer Turner 12               
     3) Arimi McCree 12                 4) Keion Guyton 12                
 32 St. Mary's                                            43.58   7 
     1) Joe Fontes 11                   2) William Brown 11               
     3) DuMaurier Cotton 10             4) Prince Moore 10                
 33 San Benito Hol                                        43.69   5 
     1) Anthony Delgado 11              2) Jack Breger 12                 
     3) Robert Mendoza 11               4) Adam Mendoza 12                
 34 Mater Dei - ss                                        43.71   3  43.707
     1) Patrick Michinoch 11            2) Chad Lemmons 11                
     3) Corbin Utley 11                 4) Bryson Washington 10           
 35 Golden Valley - sj                                    43.71   2  43.710
     1) Rodney Winzer 12                2) Hunter Slatten 12              
     3) Thomas Rowan 12                 4) Rodney Evans 12                
 36 Cheney (Wa)                                           43.74   5  43.738
     1) Jacob McGourin 11               2) Charles Johnson 12             
     3) Peyton Putney 12                4) Zach Joungeward 11             
 37 Calabasas                                             43.74   3  43.740
     1) Andrew Allen 11                 2) Ruben Valenzuela 10            
     3) Johnny White 11                 4) Lamont Narcisse 10             
 38 Buchach Colony                                        43.80   5 
     1) Brandon Ralls 11                2) Lavon Wallace 12               
     3) Irik Dobbins 12                 4) Tramayne Paster 10             
 39 Serra - ss                                            43.84   3 
     1) Max Williams 11                 2) Jacorey Jones 11               
     3) Mason Bowen 12                  4) Tiger Taylor-Heart 12          
 40 Simi Valley                                           43.86   4 
     1) Jack Stafford 12                2) Logyn Hughes 12                
     3) Alexander Gonzalez 11           4) Brandon Nolfo 12               
 41 Bakersfield                                           44.08   4 
     1) Ruben Avalos 11                 2) Kylee Capers 11                
     3) Casey Watkins 12                4) Gavyn Dingle 12                
 42 California NC                                         44.20   2 
     1) Ben Heckenlively 12             2) Ryan Kwong 12                  
     3) Joseph Mosquera 12              4) Bobby Poynter 12               
 43 Cathedral Catholic                                    44.25   1 
     1) Luke Hofrichter 12              2) Elisha Lloyd 9                 
     3) Ike Enriquez 12                 4) Jake Burton 12                 
 44 Mountain Pointe (Az)  'B'                             44.27   6 
     1) Gary Bragg 12                   2) Jakoby Griffin 11              
     3) Donte Lindsey 12                4) Jakim McKinney 11              
 45 Oak Hills                                             44.28   1 
     1) Zion Brown 12                   2) Wesley McCall 12               
     3) Darrin Hill 12                  4) Jamal Jones 11                 
 46 North Canyon (Az)                                     44.54   7 
     1) Caleb Wilkins 9                 2) Alphonso Taylor 11             
     3) Solomon Enis 12                 4) Tanner Hagstrom 12             
 47 Clayton Valley                                        44.68   5 
     1) Kyree Williams 12               2) Jordan Francis 12              
     3) Cameron Reynolds 11             4) Justin Lowe 11                 
 48 Jordan -ss                                            45.31   1 
     1) Daynell Bell 12                 2) Masean Misher 12               
     3) Joseph Brown 11                 4) Micah Vanderhorst 12           
 49 Valley Christian                                      46.23   4 
     1) Josh Akrofi 12                  2) Marcus Arnwine 11              
     3) BJ Lopez 11                     4) Bailey Torres 12               
 -- Pleasant Grove                                          DNF   2 
     1) Oliver Gates 12                 2) Titus Martinez 12              
     3) Cameron Lewis 11                4) Patrick Acholonu 12            
 -- Del Norte SD                                            DNF   2 
     1) Matt Salvatore 11               2) Aiden Cardall 12               
     3) Khaled Ibrahim 12               4) Jaden Stokes 12                
 -- Junipero Serra - cc                                     DNF   4 
     1) Tyler Mak 12                    2) Nate Sanchez 10                
     3) Dylan Eaton 10                  4) Scott Fitzpatrick 12           
 
           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson/LB                                           3:16.81  
     1) Randall Jubilee 12              2) Steven Camacho 12              
     3) Andrew Richards 11              4) Emari Bennett 12               
  2 Dana Hills                                          3:19.78  
     1) Nathan Fatigate 11              2) Josh Dowdy 12                  
     3) Jordan Voung 10                 4) Max Halvax 12                  
  3 Clayton Valley                                      3:20.20  
     1) James Ward 12                   2) Aidan Jackman 12               
     3) Bryan Ruiz 11                   4) Cameron Reynolds 11            
  4 Harvard Westlake                                    3:20.37  
     1) Josh Johnson 11                 2) Jack Riley 11                  
     3) Mason Rodriguez 12              4) Brayden Borquez 11             
  5 Chandler (Az)                                       3:21.22  
     1) Latrell Tellis 11               2) Demarcus Griffin 11            
     3) Tamir Waters 12                 4) Jaheim Brown 10                
  6 DeLaSalle                                           3:21.26  
     1) Kyle Johnston 12                2) Miles Duncan 12                
     3) Jorden Harvey 12                4) Zamir Wallace 11               
  7 Centennial (Nv)                                     3:25.11  
     1) Gerick Robinson 9               2) Erick Scott 12                 
     3) Tyler Hermanson 11              4) Tre Harley 12                  
  8 Westlake (Ga)                                       3:31.09  
     1) Zuriel Jimpson 10               2) Cameron Murray 12              
     3) Christopher Lennon              4) Faris Bienemy 11               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monterey Trail                                      3:21.21   2 
     1) Ruben Garcia 12                 2) Camden Wheeler 9               
     3) Bubba Echols 11                 4) Zach Larrier 11                
  2 Tigard (Or)                                         3:21.82   3 
     1) Antonio Angel 12                2) Hunter Gilbert 10              
     3) Braden Lenzy 12                 4) Skylar Holloway 12             
  3 Parkland (Nc)                                       3:21.87   2 
     1) Savion Hayes 11                 2) Joseph Littlejohn 12           
     3) Justen Burnette 12              4) Braxton Ford 12                
  4 Valencia/val                                        3:22.12   4 
     1) Tanner Berney 12                2) JaCore Johnson 12              
     3) Kai Wingo 11                    4) Zaphyr Smalls 11               
  5 Kennedy - sj                                        3:22.67   2 
     1) Jalon Cummings 12               2) Andre Davis 11                 
     3) Damaris Burt 11                 4) Kyle Matthews 11               
  6 Lutheran (Orange)                                   3:23.31   3 
     1) Justin Lind 12                  2) Cooper Kridel 12               
     3) Sammy Gutierrez 12              4) Matt Cohen 12                  
  7 Serra - ss                                          3:23.37   3 
     1) Devin Kirkwood 9                2) Tiger Taylor-Heart 12          
     3) Gustavo Orendain 9              4) Makarios Page 12               
  8 Pleasant Grove                                      3:23.96   4 
     1) Andrew Jackson 10               2) Nick Myers 11                  
     3) Joe Blakely 11                  4) Titus Martinez 12              
  9 Monte Vista                                         3:25.57   2 
     1) Severino Bertolero 12           2) Matthew Friedler 12            
     3) Elijah Sheppard 12              4) Danny Maguire 12               
 10 Woodbridge                                          3:25.60   4 
     1) Nick Felix 10                   2) Jose Cueva 12                  
     3) Tony Kam 11                     4) Ben Jablonski 12               
 11 Oaks Christian                                      3:25.71   3 
     1) Chasen Geisler 12               2) Asher Oyelowo 10               
     3) Zach Charbonnet 11              4) Talin Lewis 12                 
 12 Wilson/LB  'B'                                      3:25.72   1 
     1) Ian Issa 12                     2) Alan Richards 11               
     3) Jordan Weimer 10                4) Mario Saucido 10               
 13 Golden Valley - sj                                  3:25.81   4 
     1) Larry Madrid 12                 2) Michele DelCorona 12           
     3) Hunter Slatten 12               4) Thomas Rowan 12                
 14 Olympian                                            3:26.38   4 
     1) Adrine Sermons 12               2) Hugo Soberanes 11              
     3) Mikael Tyler 12                 4) Trent Yamamoto                 
 15 Golden Valley - ss                                  3:26.43   4 
     1) Antonio Abrego 9                2) Tyler Walker 10                
     3) Khalil Woodard 11               4) Sam Malik 11                   
 16 San Marcos - ss                                     3:26.73   2 
     1) Amari Dennis 11                 2) David Dinklage 12              
     3) Nicolas Murillo 12              4) Jason Peterson 12              
 17 Amador Valley                                       3:26.95   2 
     1) Elijah Weetman 11               2) Nico Mazzotti 11               
     3) John Lester 9                   4) John Zhou 12                   
 18 Clovis                                              3:27.41   2 
     1) Jordan Viloria 11               2) Andrew Scherf 12               
     3) Nathan Barry 12                 4) Bryan Trujillo                 
 19 Rancho Verde                                        3:28.24   3 
     1) Carlton Johnson 12              2) jamar Simpson 11               
     3) Torre Smith 11                  4) Trevor Nguru 11                
 20 Pittsburg                                           3:28.46   2 
     1) Jalen Mitchell 12               2) Titin Davis Jr. 12             
     3) Jamil Mitchell                  4) A'Jae Boyd 12                  
 21 Temecula Valley                                     3:29.47   3 
     1) Ezekiel Armstrong 12            2) Hassan Gates 12                
     3) Maxwell Ward 11                 4) Jamari Jackson 12              
 22 Canyon-CC                                           3:30.16   4 
     1) Micah Adeyemo 11                2) Troy Chairez 12                
     3) Jeremiah Finley 12              4) Taylor Tepesano 12             
 23 Arcadia                                             3:30.34   3 
     1) Anthony Carranza 11             2) Derek Li 12                    
     3) Darius Jing 12                  4) Alex Williams 12               
 24 Archbishop Mitty                                    3:30.95   4 
     1) Dion Dupre 11                   2) DeVon Dupree 11                
     3) Emilio Zertuche 12              4) James Thomas 10                
 25 James Logan                                         3:31.45   1 
     1) Sage Bringas 12                 2) Lloyd Pagsolingan              
     3) Evan Jackson                    4) Evan Tansimore 11              
 26 Merrill West                                        3:39.90   2 
     1) Dennis Iljincika 12             2) Brandon Lindner 10             
     3) Brandon Perez 12                4) Carlos Terriquez 11            
 -- Whittier                                                 DQ   3  cut in early
     1) Robert Kauhlola 12              2) Alex Lopez 11                  
     3) Nathan Delgado 12               4) Ethan Cejudo 12                
 -- Granite Bay                                              DQ   1  5-12-1 interference
     1) Jaylen Latson 12                2) Jason Dell’Orto 12           
     3) Jarad Harper 12                 4) Ricky Frank 12                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junipero Serra - cc                                 3:20.06  
     1) Dylan Eaton 10                  2) Tyler Mak 12                   
     3) Anthony Ovalle 12               4) Scott Fitzpatrick 12           
  2 Loyola                                              3:20.90  
     1) Andrew Arth 11                  2) Corey Kumamoto 12              
     3) Michael Huttton 12              4) Mason Ratkovich 11             
  3 Maria Carrillo                                      3:21.47  
     1) Severin Ramirez 11              2) Demetrie Coffey 12             
     3) Will McCloud 11                 4) Tyler VanArden 11              
  4 Cheney (Wa)                                         3:23.67  
     1) Kevin Houndongbo 12             2) Carson Brown 12                
     3) Isaiah Dunn 12                  4) Charles Johnson 12             
  5 Central Catholic (Or)                               3:24.25  
     1) Elijah Elliott 10               2) Eric Brecht 12                 
     3) Korbin Williams 12              4) Will Mundy 12                  
  6 California NC                                       3:25.72  
     1) Tyler Bush 11                   2) Joseph Mosquera 12             
     3) Charlie Schmitt 11              4) Bobby Poynter 12               
  7 North Canyon (Az)                                   3:28.87  
     1) Alphonso Taylor 11              2) Tanner Hagstrom 12             
     3) Matt Palmer 12                  4) Caleb Wilkins 9                
  8 Susan Wagner (Ny)                                   3:31.46  
     1) Mahmoud Abdalla 12              2) Jordan Thompson 12             
     3) William Cuthbertson 12          4) Justin Messina 10              
 

    
 
Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak                                          10:15.49  
     1) Gavin Korby 12                  2) Fabian Bodden 12               
     3) Jacob Korgan 12                 4) Carlos Carvajal 12             
  2 Dublin                                             10:17.49  
     1) Christopher Middleton-Pearson 1 2) Troy Barcenas 12               
     3) Gaurav Phanse 12                4) Loic Scomparin 11              
  3 Carlmont                                           10:19.27  
     1) Justin Hsu 11                   2) Tanner Anderson 12             
     3) Caleb Metzler 10                4) Ryan Wilson 12                 
  4 Palos Verdes                                       10:19.58  
     1) Ian Irish 12                    2) Ryan Echeverria 12             
     3) Hunter Burczyk 12               4) Nate Lantz 11                  
  5 West Ranch                                         10:20.29  
     1) Evan Bates 11                   2) Michael LaQuay 11              
     3) Timothy Sterkel 12              4) Isaiah Seidman 11              
  6 Thacher                                            10:21.16  
     1) Ford Shaper 11                  2) Jesse Van Newkirk 11           
     3) Edison Chadwick 12              4) Colin Kirkpatrick 11           
  7 Vista Murrieta                                     10:26.78  
     1) Jared Angle 12                  2) Parris Samaniego 12            
     3) Michael Holland 10              4) Edgard Villa 12                
  8 St. Francis - cc                                   10:28.59  
     1) Naren Karur 12                  2) Euan Cairns 10                 
     3) Antonio Macabantad 12           4) Shyam Kumar 12                 
  9 Pearl River (Ny)                                   10:28.88  
     1) Patrick McCann 11               2) Thomas Wilson 12               
     3) Brian Flaherty 12               4) Matthew Politis 12             
 10 DeLaSalle                                          10:29.85  
     1) Harrison Fisher 12              2) Cameron Ross 12                
     3) Nohl Patterson 12               4) Connor Livingston 11           
 11 Aliso Niguel                                       10:31.09  
     1) Michael Hughes 12               2) Michael Phillippy 12           
     3) Isaiah Darden 12                4) Ben McKenna 10                 
 12 Santa Margarita                                    10:31.47  
     1) Ian Howard 12                   2) Justin Caragao 10              
     3) Tru Fulton 12                   4) Sean Byrne 12                  
 13 Claremont                                          10:32.02  
     1) Ryan Cowgill 11                 2) Marks Brian 10                 
     3) Adam Trafecanty 10              4) Jacob Moran 11                 
 14 Dana Hills                                         10:32.37  
     1) Garrett Hough 11                2) Brandon Oswald 12              
     3) Caden Denker 12                 4) Simon Fuller 11                
 15 Loyola                                             10:33.29  
     1) Shane Bissell 12                2) Alex Johnson 12                
     3) Anthony Stone 10                4) Liam Jamieson 12               
 16 Heritage NC                                        10:34.23  
     1) Maxwell Waechter 11             2) Gabriel Preciado 10            
     3) Marcus Dawal 12                 4) Jett Charvet 12                
 17 Roosevelt - ss                                     10:34.87  
     1) Tyler Spencer 12                2) Major Lee 12                   
     3) Ricardo Sainz 10                4) Raul Chavez 10                 
 18 Trabuco Hills                                      10:35.67  
     1) Bryan Llopis 12                 2) Jay Williams 11                
     3) Massimo Fry 11                  4) Josh O'Niell 11                
 19 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     10:35.69  
     1) William Baginski 11             2) Matt Tai 12                    
     3) Ben Zamboldi 12                 4) Sid Wagh 12                    
 20 South Lakes (Va)                                   10:38.05  
     1) Sean Casey 12                   2) Alex Wallace 12                
     3) John Eggeman 12                 4) Alex Loukili 12                
 21 Timpanogos (Ut)                                    10:44.54  
     1) Ben Berlin 12                   2) Colin Christensen 11           
     3) Spencer Robinson 12             4) Brennan Benson 12              
 22 Gregori                                            10:45.17  
     1) Matthew Marsh 12                2) Dexter Williams 11             
     3) Jackson Duchala 10              4) Mason Reeves 12                
 23 Maria Carrillo                                     10:46.13  
     1) Colton Swinth 10                2) Cameron De La Torre 12         
     3) Pierce Kapustka 10              4) Ben Lawson 12                  
 24 San Pasqual                                        10:50.95  
     1) Franky Varela 11                2) Justin Hernadez 10             
     3) Kody Ketcham 10                 4) Noah Tellez Velazquez 11       
 25 Santiago                                           10:59.30  
     1) Kyle Pendleton 12               2) Darnay Smith 12                
     3) Shubham Singh 10                4) Marcos Milla 12                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventura                                            10:34.02  
     1) Cody Beeson 12                  2) Evan Cox 12                    
     3) Jacob Grajeda 11                4) Alejandro Herrera 12           
  2 Westmont                                           10:39.27  
     1) Garret MacQuiddy 10             2) Ben Logan 11                   
     3) Justin MacQuiddy 12             4) Jason Gomez 12                 
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                     10:40.18  
     1) Micah Baird 10                  2) Ethan Hemminger 12             
     3) Grayson Boyce 11                4) Tyler Tickner 11               
  4 Crescenta Vlly                                     10:41.94  
     1) Dylan Wilbur 10                 2) Zach Johnson 12                
     3) Kevin Tasci 11                  4) Artin Allahverdian 12          
  5 Canyon-Ana                                         10:42.75  
     1) Ryan Belda 12                   2) Travion Phillips 12            
     3) Jackson Coney 10                4) Cole Stark 11                  
  6 Saugus                                             10:43.66  
     1) Juan Enciso 12                  2) Zach Turner 9                  
     3) Jake Rochford 12                4) Collin Werth 12                
  7 Rancho Cucamonga                                   10:45.19  
     1) Darius Riley 12                 2) Vincent Orta 12                
     3) Nathan England 9                4) Marquas Smith 12               
  8 Simi Valley                                        10:45.40  
     1) Bradley Williams 10             2) Cade Franz 11                  
     3) Matthew Ahn 11                  4) Andrew Teasdale 12             
  9 Cathedral                                          10:48.59  
     1) Armando Bryson 11               2) Andrew Cantu 10                
     3) Aaron Mendez 12                 4) Tyriq Granillo 10              
 10 Chandler (Az)                                      10:48.98  
     1) Graham Eversden 12              2) Gabe Garcia 10                 
     3) Chris Ruiz 12                   4) Alex Ishac 12                  
 11 Buchanan                                           10:52.88  
     1) Max Erl 11                      2) Austin Gillen 9                
     3) Zion Chatman 11                 4) Dustyn McKenney 11             
 12 King, Martin Luther                                10:53.60  
     1) Austin Fortenberry 10           2) Eric Roman 12                  
     3) Mazin Awad 12                   4) Garrett Vasta 11               
 13 Palo Alto                                          10:55.34  
     1) Sam Craig 12                    2) Noah Yuen 12                   
     3) Reed Foster 12                  4) Henry Saul 11                  
 14 Warren                                             10:55.35  
     1) Emiliano Rodriguez 12           2) Jason Martinez 12              
     3) Adan Castellanos 12             4) Antonio Munoz 11               
 15 Ridgeview                                          10:57.01  
     1) Alex Cuevas 10                  2) Jonah Molina 11                
     3) Payton Fox 10                   4) Bryan Gaxiola 11               
 16 Great Oak  'C'                                     10:57.80  
     1) Gavin Korby 12                  2) Fabian Bodden 12               
     3) Jacob Korgan 12                 4) Carlos Carvajal 12             
 17 Bella Vista                                        10:58.61  
     1) Damian King 11                  2) Jermain Worthy 12              
     3) Hayden Low 12                   4) Ben Blankenburg 12             
 18 Dublin  'B'                                        11:09.33  
     1) Trevor Chapman 12               2) Taylor Leopold 11              
     3) Matthew Kang 10                 4) Rohan Fonseka 10               
 19 Redlands East Val                                  11:13.17  
     1) Billy Bowens 12                 2) Cole Cooper 11                 
     3) Simon Opsahl 9                  4) Matthew Casillas 10            
 20 Harvard Westlake                                   11:14.76  
     1) Andrew Shibuya 11               2) Mason Rodriguez 12             
     3) Jonah Ring 12                   4) Keon Mazdisnian 11             
 21 Willow Glen                                        11:16.35  
     1) Zach Walker 12                  2) Seran Gemechu 12               
     3) Julio Cerda 12                  4) Nic Dinsdale 12                
 22 Jones College Prep (Il)                            11:17.34  
     1) Ian Bacon 10                    2) Liam Reynolds 11               
     3) Jeremy Brown 12                 4) Nicholas Rappe 12              
 23 Dana Hills  'B'                                    11:17.81  
     1) Josh Kutcher 11                 2) John O'Melveny 10              
     3) Cole Spicer 12                  4) Sagan Svoboda 12               
 24 Cathedral Catholic                                 11:23.79  
     1) Finn Waters 12                  2) Jake Burton 12                 
     3) David Hoiles 10                 4) Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos 12
 -- Palmer Ridge (Co)                                        DQ   running b4 zone
     1) Andrew Bluemel 11               2) Brandon Hippe 11               
     3) Jonathan Woolf 12               4) Ryan Matson 12                 
  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jayton Hall               12 American Lea           6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Trevon Waters             12 Murrieta Val           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Zaylon Thomas                Centennial             6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Austin Fields             12 Castro Valle           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Damian Mercado            12 Tahoma                 6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Travion Phillips          12 Canyon-Ana             6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marshall Lott             11 California N           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Austin Muirbrook          11 Aliso Niguel           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Amire Green               12 Madera South           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Steven Marquez            11 Central Unio           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-01 6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Max Castin                12 Rancho Berna           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
        O  XXX 
 12 Aiden Garnett             11 Edison                 6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jaydn Mata                11 San Marcos             6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Cole Omlin                 9 Cheney                 6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jonathan Choi             11 Acalanes               6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Darius Hill                9 Vista Murrie           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 David Straw               12 Fountain Vll           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Tyler Riley               12 Roosevelt (S           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Vince Ketelaar            12 Arroyo Grand           6-01.00      1.85m 
     6-01 6-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Michael Keirsten          12 Centennial                  NH            
     6-01 
      XXX 
 -- Nate Swindell             12 El Toro                     NH            
     6-01 
      XXX 
 -- Stanley Cain              12 Clovis West                 NH            
     6-01 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Cronk               12 Kentridge              6-09.00      2.05m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11 7-00 
        P    O    P    O    P   XX 
  2 Beau Allen                11 San Marcos             6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Porte-joie Tshiaba        12 Dorsey                 6-07.00      2.00m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 6-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Seth Krauss               12 Liberty CE             6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cameron Fullow               Las Vegas              6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ty Wright                 11 Shelley                6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Daylon Hicks              11 Clayton Vall           6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kevin Schmitt             12 Los Alamitos           6-05.00      1.95m 
     6-03 6-05 6-07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jack Wiseman              11 Huntington B           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
        O  XXX 
  9 Dylan Coleman             12 Granite Hill           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
        O  XXX 
 11 Alan Tabales              11 Millikan               6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Chris Thompson            12 Oaks Christi           6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Destin Flucas             12 Cerritos               6-03.00      1.90m 
     6-03 6-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jayton Hall               12 American Lea                NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 
 -- Donovan Jones             11 Roseville                   NH            
     6-03 
      XXX 

 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sondre Guttormsen         12 Davis                 18-02.50      5.54m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 16-07 17-01 17-07 18-02.50 18-05.50 
         P     P     P     P     P   XXO     P    XO     XO      XXX   
  2 Pablo Zaffaroni           12 Escuela Supe          17-01.00      5.20m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 16-07 17-01 17-07 
         P     P     O     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Andrew Ference            12 Salpointe Ca          16-01.00      4.90m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 16-07 
         P     P     P   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 Sam Care                  12 Boise                 16-01.00      4.90m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 16-07 
         P     O   XXO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Christian Valles          12 Canyon-CC             15-07.00      4.74m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 
        XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Jacob Rice                11 Rancho Berna          15-07.00      4.74m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Tiber Seireeni            12 Harvard West          15-07.00      4.74m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 16-01 
         P    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Simen Guttormsen          12 Davis                 15-01.00      4.59m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 
         O     P     O    XX 
  8 Kevin Ward                12 San Dieguito Aca      15-01.00      4.59m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 
         P     O     O   XXX 
 10 Ariel Dyrek               12 Santa Monica          15-01.00      4.59m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
 11 Will O'Brien              11 Loyola                15-01.00      4.59m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
 11 Mason Gariepy             12 Mission Viej          15-01.00      4.59m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
 13 Skyler Magula             11 Marina                15-01.00      4.59m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 Logan Flores              12 Gilroy                14-07.00      4.44m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 
         O     O   XXX 
 14 Seth Nims                 12 Boise                 14-07.00      4.44m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 
         O     O   XXX 
 16 Trevor Sheldon            12 Mission Hill          14-07.00      4.44m 
     14-01 14-07 15-01 
         P   XXO   XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will O'Brien              11 Loyola                15-01.00      4.59m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01 15-07 
        XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Ethan Amata               11 Roosevelt (S          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Ernesto Collazo           12 Great Oak             14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01 
         P     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Brian Sperry              11 Rancho Berna          14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Pierson O'Connell         12 Servite               14-07.00      4.44m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 15-01 
        XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 Carson Kurtz              12 Brophy Colle          14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
         P     O   XXX 
  6 Samuel Heinrichs          12 Kingsburg             14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
         O     O   XXX 
  6 Adam Obrien               12 Whitney               14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
         O     O   XXX 
  9 Silas Fredeen             11 Turlock               14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
        XO     O   XXX 
  9 Spencer Eley              12 Arroyo Grand          14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
        XO     O   XXX 
 11 Zachary Volpe             10 San Marcos S          14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 11 Brandon Quimson           12 Irvington             14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 13 Nate Garibay              11 Turlock               14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Cameron Franklin          12 Great Oak             14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Calvin Oury               12 Mira Costa            14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Corban Cocanour           12 Reed                  14-01.00      4.29m 
     13-07 14-01 14-07 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 17 Thomas Slakey             12 Moreau Cath.          13-07.00      4.14m 
     13-07 14-01 
        XO   XXX 
 17 Nicolas Fitzgerald        12 Westview              13-07.00      4.14m 
     13-07 14-01 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Matthew Garcia               Chino                       NH            
     13-07 
       XXX 
 -- Brady Ho                  11 Beaumont                    NH            
     13-07 14-01 
         P   XXX 
 -- Rex Bramwell              11 American Lea                NH            
     13-07 
       XXX 
 -- Trent James               12 Riverton UT                 NH            
     13-07 
       XXX 
 -- Colton Russell            12 Palos Verdes                NH            
     13-07 
       XXX 
 -- Jacob Ernst               11 Roosevelt (S                NH            
     13-07 
       XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Wood            12 Clovis North          22-10.00   2.4     6.95m 
     21-10.75(0.4) 22-01.50(+0.0) FOUL      22-10(2.4) 21-08(+0.0) 21-11.25(+0.0)
  2 Malcolm Wesley            12 Santa Ana Va          22-08.00   0.6     6.90m 
     22-08(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 21-03.75(+0.0) 21-05.50(1.5) 22-00.50(1.1) 21-09.50(1.9)
  3 Kevin Fernandez           12 Cathedral Ca          21-07.75   1.9     6.59m 
     20-09.75(0.2) 21-01.50(-0.4) 21-07.75(1.9) 21-01.25(1.2) 21-02.50(1.0) 20-01(-1.7)
  4 Richard Harris-Williams   10 Vista Murrie          21-06.00  +0.0     6.55m 
     21-00.25(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 21-06(+0.0) 19-09(+0.0) 20-08(3.0) FOUL     
  5 Kyle Cole                 12 Palo Verde            21-03.50   2.2     6.48m 
     21-01.75(+0.0) 21-01.75(+0.0) 21-02.25(0.4) 19-11.50(0.3) 21-03.50(2.2) 21-00.25(2.1)
  6 Bobby Say                 12 Tahoma                21-03.25   2.0     6.48m 
     20-10.50(+0.0) 21-00.75(0.4) 21-00.75(0.3) 21-03.25(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 21-01(NWI)
  7 Marcus sweeney            11 St. Ignatius          21-02.00   0.9     6.45m 
     19-09.25(+0.0) 19-03.75(+0.0) 21-02(0.9) FOUL      20-02.50(2.6) 20-09.50(1.0)
  8 Cam Hunterton             10 Bishop Gorma          20-11.50  +0.0     6.38m 
     20-01.25(0.1) 20-11.50(+0.0) 20-11(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Maccee Reed               12 Palmer Ridge          20-09.25   1.7     6.33m 
     18-04.75(+0.0) 20-09.25(1.7) 20-03(+0.0)         
 10 Jakoby Griffin            11 Mountain Poi          20-08.75   0.9     6.31m 
     18-00.25(1.6) 20-03.25(2.1) 20-08.75(0.9)         
 11 Conrad Carrigan           12 Archbishop R          20-07.50   1.7     6.28m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-07.50(1.7)         
 12 Matt Hoffman              11 Monte Vista           20-07.25   0.4     6.28m 
     FOUL      20-07.25(0.4) 19-10.50(0.2)         
 13 DeAngelo Johnson          11 Monroe                20-03.50   0.8     6.18m 
     20-02.50(1.1) 19-03.50(+0.0) 20-03.50(0.8)         
 14 Jacob Haley               11 Irvine                20-03.25   0.8     6.17m 
     20-03.25(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 19-05.75(1.3)         
 15 Justice Fair              11 Arroyo Grand          20-00.25   0.8     6.10m 
     19-10.25(0.2) 19-09(+0.0) 20-00.25(0.8)         
 16 Randy Manley              12 Dominguez             19-10.75   0.8     6.06m 
     19-10.75(0.8) 19-04.50(+0.0) FOUL              
 17 Brandon Bandley           12 Los Alamitos          19-06.50   0.4     5.95m 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-06.50(0.4)         
 18 Zach Silberman            12 Villa Park            19-03.75  +0.0     5.88m 
     18-09.50(+0.0) 19-01.75(-0.3) 19-03.75(+0.0)         
 19 Christian Jackson         12 Centennial            19-00.00  +0.0     5.79m 
     FOUL      19-00(+0.0) 17-00(+0.0)         
 20 Jaylen Park               12 South Pasade          18-07.75  +0.0     5.68m 
     18-07.75(+0.0) FOUL      18-04.50(0.3)         
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Stevenson              12 Great Oak             24-03.00  +0.0     7.39m 
     FOUL      24-03(+0.0) 23-00.50(0.1) FOUL      23-01.75(0.3) 23-02.75(1.6)
  2 Malcolm Clemens           10 St. Mary's N          23-10.50   0.8     7.27m 
     23-10.50(0.8) 23-09.50(2.0) 23-00.75(0.4) 22-05.75(+0.0) 22-09.50(0.2) 18-10(0.3)
  3 Alex Enos                 12 St. Ignatius          23-08.75   0.2     7.23m 
     22-01.50(+0.0) 23-08.75(0.2) 23-02(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Freddie Allen III         11 Chapel Hill           23-04.25   1.2     7.11m 
     FOUL      22-07.50(0.7) 21-07.25(1.6) 23-04.25(1.2) 20-01.75(1.1) 21-08(+0.0)
  5 Jalyn Jackson             12 Eastlake              23-02.25  +0.0     7.06m 
     22-11.25(1.3) 23-02(1.4) 23-02.25(+0.0) 22-08.75(1.4) 22-10.50(+0.0) 22-02.75(+0.0)
  6 Kamari Maddox             11 Elsinore              22-09.25   0.8     6.94m 
     22-09.25(0.8) 22-06.75(0.7) 21-09(+0.0) 22-09.25(+0.0) 22-02(+0.0) 21-09(+0.0)
  7 Caleb Foster              10 Clovis North          22-08.00   0.7     6.90m 
     22-05.50(0.4) 22-08(0.7) 21-01.50(+0.0) 22-01.25(1.5) 21-03.75(+0.0) 22-00.50(+0.0)
  8 Micaylon Moore            11 Fort Collins          22-05.25  +0.0     6.83m 
     FOUL      22-05.25(+0.0) 21-03.75(+0.0) 19-11.50(1.4) 21-11.75(+0.0) 20-10.25(0.4)
  9 Travion Phillips          12 Canyon-Ana            22-05.00   1.3     6.83m 
     21-07.50(0.1) FOUL      22-05(1.3)         
 10 Riley Williams            12 Millikan              22-01.00   1.5     6.73m 
     20-10.75(1.2) 22-01(1.5) 21-01.25(+0.0)         
 11 Joshua Hartvigsen         11 East                  22-00.50  +0.0     6.71m 
     22-00.50(+0.0) 20-10.75(+0.0) 21-07.25(+0.0)         
 12 Ryan Hanson               12 Bellarmine            21-10.50   1.4     6.66m 
     21-10.50(1.4) FOUL      21-04(1.4)         
 13 Titus Toler               11 St. John Bos          21-03.25  +0.0     6.48m 
     20-09(0.1) 21-03.25(+0.0) FOUL              
 14 William Prettyman         11 East                  21-01.75  +0.0     6.44m 
     20-09.25(+0.0) 21-01.75(+0.0) FOUL              
 15 Kevin Maria               12 San Jacinto           20-06.50   1.3     6.26m 
     20-04.50(1.9) 20-03.50(0.1) 20-06.50(1.3)         
 16 Sam Colyer                11 Garin Colleg          20-04.25   0.3     6.20m 
     20-04.25(0.3) 20-02.50(0.5) 20-03.50(1.5)         
 17 Tim Luebbert              12 Birmingham            20-03.00   1.3     6.17m 
     20-03(1.3) 20-00.75(0.3) 17-08(0.3)         
 18 Sean Ayale                11 Los Alamitos          19-11.25   0.3     6.07m 
     19-11.25(0.3) 19-04.75(+0.0) 19-08.25(0.8)         
 -- Christian Wood            12 Clovis North              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jalyn Jackson             12 Eastlake              49-10.25   0.9    15.19m 
     49-03(1.1) 48-11.75(0.5) 49-10.25(0.9) FOUL      49-04.50(2.8) 49-04.50(1.7)
  2 CJ Stevenson              12 Great Oak             48-10.50   1.6    14.89m 
     47-02.25(+0.0) 48-10.50(1.6) FOUL      47-05.50(2.0) FOUL      48-05(1.8)
  3 Bailey Jones              12 Palisades             47-10.25   1.3    14.58m 
     45-07.75(1.4) 45-02.50(1.3) 45-03(0.3) 46-08.50(0.5) 47-00(1.3) 47-10.25(1.3)
  4 Luciano Mendez            12 Uzzi                  47-08.00   2.0    14.52m 
     47-03(0.9) FOUL      45-10.75(0.8) 46-08.50(1.9) 44-08(1.4) 47-08(2.0)
  5 Myles Massie              12 Hesperia              46-08.50  +0.0    14.23m 
     46-06.25(0.1) 41-09.50(0.7) 43-07.25(+0.0) 45-04.50(0.5) 44-08.25(1.9) 46-08.50(+0.0)
  6 Namir Hemphill            10 Upland                46-07.50   1.7    14.21m 
     46-03.50(2.1) 45-00.25(1.7) 45-04.75(1.4) 45-10(1.5) 43-00(1.5) 46-07.50(1.7)
  7 Allam Bushara             11 Fort Collins          46-04.75   2.2    14.14m 
     46-02(1.6) 46-04.75(2.2) 46-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.8) 44-05.50(1.1)
  8 Titan Ruotolo             11 Mater Dei SS          46-04.75   1.5    14.14m 
     45-09.50(1.1) 44-08.75(0.6) 46-04.75(1.5) FOUL      45-10.50(+0.0) 45-11.25(0.3)
  9 Jaylen Coleman            12 Pinnacle              45-05.00   1.2    13.84m 
     45-05(1.2) 44-08(+0.0) 44-11.75(0.1)         
 10 Bobby Say                 12 Tahoma                45-05.00   1.9    13.84m 
     44-04(1.4) 45-05(1.9) FOUL              
 11 Micaylon Moore            11 Fort Collins          45-01.00   1.4    13.74m 
     44-11.25(2.5) 45-01(1.4) 43-03(2.5)         
 12 Sam Colyer                11 Garin Colleg          44-10.50  +0.0    13.67m 
     44-10.50(+0.0) 41-03.50(1.3) 40-09(+0.0)         
 13 Teaun-Tr'e Pierce         12 Pittsburg             44-07.00   1.5    13.58m 
     44-07(1.5) FOUL      PASS              
 14 Shomari Somerville        12 Clovis North          44-06.50   1.2    13.57m 
     44-06.50(1.2) PASS      PASS              
 15 Cameron Lewis             11 Pleasant Gro          44-02.50   1.3    13.47m 
     44-02.50(1.3) FOUL      43-11(2.4)         
 16 Tanner Berney             12 Valencia-V            43-07.75   0.7    13.30m 
     42-02.50(0.4) 43-07.75(0.7) 41-07.25(1.0)         
 17 Cam Hunterton             10 Bishop Gorma          43-03.25   2.1    13.18m 
     39-04.50(0.8) FOUL      43-03.25(2.1)         
 18 Syric Davis               12 Highland CE           42-00.00   0.7    12.80m 
     42-00(0.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shomari Somerville        12 Clovis North          46-10.00  +0.0    14.27m 
     45-06.50(-1.3) 43-03(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      46-10(+0.0)
  2 Chuma Azinge              12 San Marino            46-07.50   2.3    14.21m 
     44-10.50(1.3) 44-10(0.9) 38-00.75(0.7) 44-07(1.6) 44-07.50(0.6) 46-07.50(2.3)
  3 Keola Sylva               10 Christopher           46-00.00   2.1    14.02m 
     46-00(2.1) 43-05.50(0.6) 42-09.50(2.4) 42-06.50(1.0) 42-01(0.3) 44-01(-0.2)
  4 Vincenzo Logan            12 Central Cath          45-06.50   1.0    13.88m 
     FOUL      45-05.50(0.5) FOUL      45-06.50(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Glenn Mbamo               12 Rancho Berna          44-09.50  +0.0    13.65m 
     43-02.50(1.3) 44-09.50(+0.0) FOUL      43-05.50(3.3) FOUL      44-08.50(1.7)
  5 Tianhao Wei               10 South Pasade          44-09.50   5.2    13.65m 
     44-03(+0.0) 43-05.75(1.6) FOUL(3.1) 43-01.50(0.9) 44-09.50(5.2) 44-08.50(0.9)
  7 Malcolm Clemens           10 St. Mary's N          44-04.75  -0.4    13.53m 
     44-04.75(-0.4) 43-08(+0.0) 37-10(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Jerome Weber              12 Cajon                 44-03.00   3.0    13.48m 
     41-10(-0.2) 43-08(0.6) 43-10(2.0) 44-03(3.0) 44-00.50(1.5) FOUL     
  9 Isaiah Galloway           12 Fountain Vll          43-10.50   0.4    13.37m 
     41-08(+0.0) 43-10.50(0.4) 41-05(1.8) 42-03.50(1.9) 42-04.50(+0.0) 42-11(0.2)
 10 Randy Manley              12 Dominguez             43-09.50   0.8    13.34m 
     43-09.50(0.8) 43-06.50(+0.0) 43-08(1.9)         
 11 Jared Whitt               12 Clovis North          43-08.50   1.5    13.32m 
     43-06(-2.0) FOUL      43-08.50(1.5)         
 12 Derek Bell                12 Clovis North          43-08.00   2.0    13.30m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-08(2.0)         
 12 Damian Mercado            12 Tahoma                43-08.00   0.4    13.30m 
     43-08(0.4) 43-08(+0.0) FOUL              
 14 Maccee Reed               12 Palmer Ridge          43-07.50   2.0    13.29m 
     42-03.50(-0.7) 42-07.50(1.3) 43-07.50(2.0)         
 15 Jaydn Mata                11 San Marcos            43-06.75   0.8    13.27m 
     43-06.75(0.8) 43-03.50(1.0) 42-07(+0.0)         
 16 Michael Ringgold          11 Pleasant Gro          43-05.75   2.3    13.25m 
     41-04(1.0) 43-05.75(2.3) 38-10.75(1.3)         
 17 David Cynkin              11 Torrey Pines          43-05.00   1.0    13.23m 
     42-05(+0.0) 41-04(0.9) 43-05(1.0)         
 18 Marlon Harrison              Las Vegas             43-03.50   3.4    13.19m 
     42-06.50(1.0) 43-03.50(3.4) 42-07(2.8)         
 19 Max Bartlik               12 Ridgewood             43-02.50  +0.0    13.16m 
     43-02.50(+0.0) 41-11(1.4) 40-08(0.7)         
 20 Eric Robertson            12 Merrill West          43-02.00   2.4    13.15m 
     40-09.50(+0.0) 43-02(2.4) 41-06.50(2.9)         
 21 Sean Ayale                11 Los Alamitos          42-09.00   1.7    13.03m 
     42-07.50(+0.0) 42-09(1.7) 39-08.50(1.1)         
 21 Anthony Victa             11 Laguna Hills          42-09.00   2.4    13.03m 
     42-09(2.4) 42-09(0.6) 42-02.75(0.4)         
 23 Eric Allen                12 Vista Murrie          42-07.75   1.2    12.99m 
     42-03.50(0.8) 42-07.75(1.2) 41-06.50(+0.0)         
 -- Richard Harris-Williams   10 Vista Murrie              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Viveros            11 Liberty CE            61-07.75     18.78m 
      60-09.50  61-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Carlos Aviles             11 Ventura               59-05.50     18.12m 
      59-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  59-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jeff Duensing             10 Esperanza             59-03.00     18.05m 
      57-01.50  FOUL  57-06  FOUL  52-02.75  59-03
  4 Jaime Navarro             12 Great Oak             58-06.00     17.83m 
      58-00.50  57-08.50  54-09.75  58-06  56-01.50  FOUL
  5 Harrison Gould            12 Great Oak             57-11.50     17.66m 
      FOUL  55-00.50  56-01  55-10.50  57-11.50  FOUL
  6 Noah Holm                 12 Millikan              57-09.75     17.62m 
      57-09.75  56-11  54-09  57-07.50  54-02.50  54-02
  7 Devon Cetti               12 Santa Barbar          56-01.00     17.09m 
      56-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Deshon Toney              12 Desert Vista          55-09.50     17.00m 
      54-09.25  FOUL  55-09.50  FOUL  55-02.50  FOUL
  9 Sean Rhyan                11 San Juan Hil          54-11.00     16.73m 
      FOUL  54-11  FOUL           
 10 Quinten Lyons             10 Notre Dame(S          54-09.50     16.70m 
      FOUL  FOUL  54-09.50         
 11 Aidan Eibettar            10 Newport Harb          54-08.00     16.66m 
      50-11.50  54-08  54-08         
 12 Tommy Brown               12 Mater Dei SS          54-07.00     16.63m 
      FOUL  48-01.75  54-07         
 13 Nicholas Betchart         12 Washington N          53-11.25     16.44m 
      51-04.50  53-11.25  FOUL         
 14 Daniel Bryant             12 West Ranch            53-05.00     16.28m 
      51-00.50  52-09  53-05         
 15 Jordan Palmer             12 Notre Dame(S          53-03.75     16.24m 
      FOUL  53-03.75  51-03         
 16 Steven Barnett            12 Notre Dame(S          52-09.00     16.07m 
      50-04.75  52-09  FOUL         
 17 Jacob Lopez               11 Canyon-CC             52-06.50     16.01m 
      52-06.50  FOUL  50-11.50         
 18 Silas Hurst               12 Santiago              51-10.50     15.81m 
      43-00.50  49-09  51-10.50         
 19 Nick Krause               12 Newbury Park          51-00.00     15.54m 
      51-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Mark Silverthorn          12 Granada               45-07.50     13.90m 
      42-01  45-07.50  FOUL         
 -- Christian Johnson         11 Buchanan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silas Hurst               12 Santiago              55-07.50     16.95m 
      47-04.50  50-10  55-07.50  47-10.50  FOUL  49-08.25
  2 Vehkite Afu               12 Reed                  54-09.50     16.70m 
      54-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54-09
  3 Cesar Melendez            12 Loyola                54-04.50     16.57m 
      53-03  54-00.25  54-03  53-05.50  52-09  54-04.50
  4 Corey Moore               11 Liberty               54-04.50     16.57m 
      49-03.25  54-04.50  51-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  52-00.50
  5 Alexis Paco de la Cruz    12 Southwest (E          52-11.50     16.14m 
      52-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51-02.50  52-10.50
  6 Gavin Fua                 12 Valley Chris          52-07.50     16.04m 
      52-07.50  45-08  48-07  43-09  52-00.25  49-01
  7 Marcus Figueroa           12 Desert Vista          52-04.50     15.96m 
      51-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  50-05.50  50-04.50  52-04.50
  8 James Heater              12 Roosevelt             51-09.50     15.78m 
      48-11  49-05.50  51-08  51-09.50  51-02  51-03.75
  9 Blake Baloun              12 El Toro               51-02.50     15.60m 
      51-02.50  50-08.25  46-06.50  49-04.75  48-03  FOUL
 10 Elijah Folau              12 Junipero Ser          50-10.00     15.49m 
      50-10  47-04.50  49-09.75         
 11 Tobi Orisarayi            12 El Camino Re          49-08.00     15.13m 
      47-02.50  49-08  49-00.25         
 12 David Folsom              12 Point Loma            49-05.00     15.06m 
      49-05  48-06.50  FOUL         
 13 Nick Meeker               10 Great Oak             48-10.00     14.88m 
      FOUL  FOUL  48-10         
 14 Sal Spina                 12 St. John Bos          47-06.00     14.47m 
      47-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Ved Singh                 12 James Logan           47-02.00     14.37m 
      45-11.50  FOUL  47-02         
 16 Jake Radwan               12 Newbury Park          46-06.50     14.18m 
      46-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Max McKahnn               12 Dana Hills            45-09.00     13.94m 
      FOUL  45-09  FOUL         
 18 Neil Navalta              12 James Logan           44-01.00     13.43m 
      44-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- John Esteban              12 Dos Pueblos               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dexter Stephens           12 Simi Valley               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 

 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Radwan               12 Newbury Park            172-10     52.67m 
      160-09  172-09  172-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jake Leue                 12 Valley Chris            164-10     50.24m 
      147-10  154-07  FOUL  FOUL  151-01  164-10
  3 Christian LaValle         12 Mission Viej            164-08     50.19m 
      FOUL  158-06  164-08  157-07  161-08  144-05
  4 Quinten Lyons             10 Notre Dame(S            163-00     49.68m 
      163-00  147-10  157-06  138-08  148-08  156-10
  5 Youssef Koudssi           11 Desert Vista            161-10     49.32m 
      161-10  158-00  160-09  159-02  FOUL  147-08
  6 Nick Krause               12 Newbury Park            157-04     47.95m 
      137-08  FOUL  157-04  156-11  FOUL  FOUL
  7 John Maka                 11 Pittsburg               155-05     47.37m 
      152-02  155-05  150-10  150-08  FOUL  148-10
  8 CJ McMullen               12 Hart                    154-10     47.19m 
      154-10  FOUL  141-08  146-07  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Yusuf Hashem              11 Esperanza               150-11     45.99m 
      150-11  113-11  147-01         
 10 Jorden Okyere             12 Arcadia                 150-11     45.99m 
      136-04  150-11  FOUL           
 11 Spencer Howard            12 Bishop Gorma            150-01     45.74m 
      150-01  FOUL  143-08         
 12 Aidan Eibettar            10 Newport Harb            149-08     45.61m 
      FOUL  149-08  FOUL         
 13 Jose Cisneros             11 Downey SS               149-00     45.41m 
      139-08  140-10  149-00         
 14 James Heater              12 Roosevelt               149-00     45.41m 
      149-00  FOUL  132-02         
 15 Cyrus Williams            12 Damonte Ranc            147-06     44.95m 
      147-06  128-11  FOUL         
 16 Devon Cetti               12 Santa Barbar            144-07     44.06m 
      FOUL  140-08  144-07         
 17 Hamish Mears              11 Garin Colleg            139-06     42.51m 
      139-06  139-06  FOUL         
 18 Blake Baloun              12 El Toro                 138-07     42.24m 
      FOUL  119-02  138-07         
 19 Jeremy Albertson          12 Pahrump Vall            137-01     41.78m 
      122-04  FOUL  137-01         
 20 Elbert Johnson IV         12 Glacier Peak            136-03     41.52m 
      FOUL  136-03  130-07         
 -- Silas Hurst               12 Santiago                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Clayton Castro            12 Fort Collins              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlos Aviles             11 Ventura                 194-01     59.15m 
      153-03  194-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jaime Navarro             12 Great Oak               184-08     56.28m 
      175-09  FOUL  162-10  171-08  172-00  184-08
  3 Corey Moore               11 Liberty                 184-08     56.28m 
      175-02  FOUL  162-10  171-08  172-00  184-08
  4 Christian Johnson         11 Buchanan                182-09     55.70m 
      173-08  163-00  169-07  182-09  175-10  FOUL
  5 Daniel Viveros            11 Liberty CE              178-07     54.43m 
      144-10  FOUL  177-11  FOUL  FOUL  178-07
  6 Dominique Navarrette      12 El Capitan S            177-01     53.97m 
      177-01  172-06  157-03  FOUL  174-09  FOUL
  7 Dexter Stephens           12 Simi Valley             177-01     53.97m 
      154-05  177-01  FOUL  171-07  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eric Werner               12 Granite Bay             175-10     53.59m 
      175-10  172-00  163-08  173-03  173-05  FOUL
  9 Gavin Fua                 12 Valley Chris            172-02     52.47m 
      171-05  FOUL  172-02         
 10 Jake Radwan               12 Newbury Park            171-03     52.19m 
      FOUL  171-03  162-01         
 11 Tommy Brown               12 Mater Dei SS            170-07     51.99m 
      153-10  161-10  170-07         
 12 Gabriel Cordero           12 Turlock                 169-00     51.51m 
      165-05  169-00  FOUL           
 13 Marcus Figueroa           12 Desert Vista            166-11     50.87m 
      FOUL  150-10  166-11         
 14 Spencer Blake             12 Newport Harb            165-11     50.57m 
      164-00  165-11  162-08         
 15 Max McKahnn               12 Dana Hills              164-05     50.11m 
      140-02  FOUL  164-05         
 16 Sebastian Garcia          12 Jesuit                  163-02     49.73m 
      155-08  161-08  163-02         
 17 Harrison Gould            12 Great Oak               157-05     47.98m 
      155-02  157-05  150-09         
 18 Jeff Duensing             10 Esperanza               153-04     46.73m 
      153-04  142-09  FOUL         
 19 Gino Cruz                 11 Newbury Park            152-06     46.48m 
      139-06  152-06  FOUL         
 20 Daniel Bryant             12 West Ranch              150-05     45.84m 
      127-07  150-05  FOUL           
 21 Deshon Toney              12 Desert Vista            144-04     43.99m 
      144-04  133-02  FOUL         
 22 Jordan Palmer             12 Notre Dame(S            143-04     43.68m 
      128-10  143-04  FOUL         
 -- Vehkite Afu               12 Reed                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 

 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Para Wheelch Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Slighting              M Page                     18.43   0.1 
  2 Shawn Vanaman            M12 Clovis                   23.53   0.1 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Para Ambulat Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henry Waterman           M10 Mater Dei SS             12.92   0.7 
  2 Joseph Lehmenkuler         M Mission Viej             15.56   0.7 
  3 Michelle Cross             W Trabuco Hill             15.70   0.7 
  4 Kyla Schilz                W Los Alamitos             18.20   0.7 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Para Wheelch Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Slighting              M Page                   1:05.40  
  2 Shawn Vanaman            M12 Clovis                 1:33.16  
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Para Ambulat Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Burke              M12 Pearl River              57.55  
  2 Joseph Lehmenkuler         M Mission Viej           1:14.64  
  3 Michelle Cross             W Trabuco Hill           1:17.59  
  4 Kyla Schilz                W Los Alamitos           1:26.62  
 
Mixed Shot Put Seeded Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Chao                   M Los Alamitos          25-07.00      7.79m 
      24-05.50  24-03  23-06  25-04  24-02  25-07
  2 Cassandra Chavez         W11 Chino                 21-01.25      6.43m 
      21-01.25  18-01  19-11  18-06  15-00  19-01.50
 
Mixed Shot Put Seeded Wheelchair
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendall Stier              W Saddleback Vly C      11-11.50      3.64m 
      10-03  9-10  11-11.50  11-04  10-10  10-02


Return to Top

Email | About