MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Cassel's XBC Track Experience History
Hosted By: Chantilly
Chantilly, Virginia
2018-04-28

results from va.milesplit.com
Licensed to Chantilly High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018 10:37 PM
                2018 Cassel's XBC Track Experience - 4/28/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 11.84  4/26/2008   Olivia Ekpone, Wootton                      
 VA 6A State: ! 12.44                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 12.72                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 12.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seetoo, Emma               9 Westfield              12.67      12.49*  1  10   
  2 Jones, Inaya              12 Westfield              12.64      12.55*  1   8   
  3 Wong, Angelique           12 Rockville              12.69      12.60*  1   6   
  4 McCall, Trinity           10 Fairfax                12.79      12.62*  2   4   
  5 Johnson, Jordan           12 Rock Ridge             12.81      12.68*  2   2   
  6 Simmon, Kennedy              Rock Ridge             12.60      12.79@  1   1   
  7 Wright, Jade              10 Rock Ridge             13.00     x12.88   3 
  8 Thomas, Madison              Rock Ridge             13.04     x12.89   3 
  9 Snell, Bria               11 Banneker Hig           12.50      12.92   1 
 10 Moore, Nina               10 Episcopal              12.97      12.95   2 
 11 Brown, Kelsey             12 Battlefield            12.91      12.98   2 
 12 Hart, Brianna             12 Fairfax                13.40      12.98   5 
 13 Linville, Melody          10 Yorktown               12.74      13.00   2 
 14 Robinson, Aariel          10 Eastern View           13.65      13.01   6 
 15 Cummings, Malieka         12 W.T. Woodson           12.80      13.05   2 
 16 Mullings, Juviannadean     9 Oakton                 13.87      13.07   8 
 17 Kyle, Danejah              9 Quince Orcha           13.00      13.10   3 
 18 Lobo, Ariela              11 Eastern View           13.29      13.19   4 
 19 Chisolm, Chelsea           9 Patriot High           13.24      13.20   4 
 20 Knowles, Taylor           11 Stone Bridge           13.30      13.25   4 
 21 Maurice, Hilary           10 Manassas Par           13.21      13.28   3 
 22 Lee, Micah                10 Eastern View           13.30     x13.33   4 
 23 Han, Alice                SR Chantilly              13.45      13.34   5 
 24 May, Acacia               SO TEHS                   13.17      13.35   3 
 25 Berliner, Isabella A      11 George C. Ma           13.78      13.40   8 
 26 Check, Isabella           10 Yorktown               13.74      13.40   7 
 27 Cooper, Emera             FR Chantilly              13.53      13.43   6 
 28 Mackey, Danea              9 West Potomac           13.25      13.46   4 
 29 Kimbrough, Taylor         11 Battlefield            13.68      13.47   7 
 30 Wong, Atira               10 Rockville              13.69      13.48   7 
 31 Bass, Yukorah              9 Riverside Hi           13.42      13.50   5 
 32 Baumgartner, Alexis       FR TEHS                   13.40      13.52   5 
 33 Hakklia, Julianna            Eastern View           13.70     x13.54   7 
 34 Jones, Claire             SO Chantilly              14.02     x13.56   8 
 35 Hamilton, Khristen A      11 George C. Ma           13.05      13.60   3 
 36 Landy, Leeza              10 Walt Whitman           13.74      13.63   7 
 37 Hunt, Hannah              10 Oakton                 14.14      13.65   9 
 38 Faour, Nadia              12 Potomac Fall           13.67      13.66   7 
 39 Dubose, Aniya             12 Banneker Hig           13.61      13.70   6 
 40 Acosta, Catarina           9 West Springf           14.26      13.71  10 
 41 Farmer, Gabrielle         12 West Potomac           13.62      13.75   6 
 42 Van Meter, Christina      11 West Springf           14.07      13.77   9 
 43 Dickson, Danielle         10 W.T. Woodson           14.14      13.78   9 
 44 Crockett, Kelanie         12 Patriot High           13.57      13.79   6 
 45 Schourek, Candace         11 W.T. Woodson           13.60     x13.80   6 
 46 Gunn, Sydney              10 Quince Orcha           13.30      13.86   4 
 47 Stoute, Alisha             9 Stone Bridge           13.90      13.88   8 
 48 Sanchez, Doraliz           9 Mount Vernon           14.19      13.91   9 
 49 Bush, Kendra              FR Chantilly              14.05     x13.93   8 
 50 Ding, Tammy                9 Thomas Jeffe           14.36      13.95  10 
 51 Kincaid, Sarah            11 Riverside Hi           13.47      14.11   5 
 52 Yang, Mia                 10 Thomas Jeffe           15.03      14.27  11 
 53 Kamobaya, Valencia           Manassas Par           14.80      14.28  10 
 54 Morton, Lexi              12 Tuscarora Hi           14.30      14.30  10 
 55 Josties, Jordan           11 Tuscarora Hi           14.50      14.54  10 
 56 Reyes, Kaisly              9 Mount Vernon           15.66      14.56  11 
 57 Slater, Sophie            11 Walt Whitman           13.90      14.79   8 
 58 Schebish, Elizabeth        9 Centreville            15.29      14.94  11 
 59 Yadav, Pratistha          JR Chantilly              14.88     x15.02  11 
 60 Kargbo, Fauzah             9 Annandale              15.37      15.62  11 
 61 Ellis, Faith               9 Centreville            16.43      15.85  11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 24.42  4/26/2008   Olivia Ekpone, Thomas Wootton               
 VA 6A State: ! 25.69                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 26.02                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 26.33                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Alexandra         11 Fairfax                25.15      25.07!  1  10   
  2 Wong, Angelique           12 Rockville              26.11      25.34!  1   8   
  3 McCall, Trinity           10 Fairfax                26.07      25.35!  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Jordan           12 Rock Ridge             25.99      25.89*  1   4   
  5 Demby, Justice            10 Patriot High           26.30      26.17@  2   2   
  6 Kiss, Nava                12 W.T. Woodson           26.54      26.17@  2   1   
  7 Simmon, Kennedy              Rock Ridge             26.19      26.53   1 
  8 Walker, Fredericka         9 Westfield              27.36      26.67   3 
  9 Snell, Bria               11 Banneker Hig           25.41      26.72   1 
 10 Linville, Melody          10 Yorktown               26.60      27.00   2 
 11 Thomas, Madison              Rock Ridge             27.70     x27.03   5 
 12 Maurice, Hilary           10 Manassas Par           27.36      27.08   3 
 13 Lee, Anabelle R           11 George C. Ma           27.29      27.16   3 
 14 Leon Ledezma, Valentina   12 Mount Vernon           27.05      27.17   3 
 15 Wright, Jade              10 Rock Ridge             26.75     x27.26   2 
 16 May, Acacia               SO TEHS                   27.60      27.51   4 
 17 Lobo, Ariela              11 Eastern View           27.77      27.55   5 
 18 Henry, Nazareth           12 Battlefield            27.63      27.66   4 
 19 Miranda, Jalicia          10 Eastern View           27.32      27.67   3 
 20 Deans, Jasmine            10 Stone Bridge           28.09      27.67   6 
 21 Mackey, Danea              9 West Potomac           28.40      27.70   7 
 22 Carter-Ogden, Ruby        SO Chantilly              29.01      27.75   8 
 23 Berliner, Isabella A      11 George C. Ma           28.58      27.83   7 
 24 Glenn, Kamryn              9 Patriot High           28.06      27.86   6 
 25 Baumgartner, Alexis       FR TEHS                   27.81      27.94   5 
 26 Marin, Addie              10 The Potomac            28.09      27.97   6 
 27 Wong, Atira               10 Rockville              29.20      28.01   9 
 28 Landy, Leeza              10 Walt Whitman           26.94      28.01   3 
 29 Bethel, Anna              11 Stone Bridge           28.14      28.09   6 
 30 Check, Isabella           10 Yorktown               28.14      28.16   6 
 31 Carter-Ogden, Nyla        SO Chantilly              28.84      28.24   7 
 32 Frank, Maddie             11 Walt Whitman           27.51      28.33   4 
 33 Schourek, Candace         11 W.T. Woodson           27.73      28.38   5 
 34 Bass, Yukorah              9 Riverside Hi           28.00      28.44   5 
 35 Van Meter, Christina      11 West Springf           28.81      28.48   7 
 36 Sanchez, Doraliz           9 Mount Vernon           28.96      28.63   8 
 37 Jones, Claire             SO Chantilly              29.90     x28.63  10 
 38 Cooper, Emera             FR Chantilly                        x28.69  11 
 39 Bikim, Arianecain          9 Quince Orcha           27.70      28.70   4 
 40 Bush, Kendra              FR Chantilly              29.97     x28.74  10 
 41 Hamilton, Khristen A      11 George C. Ma                     x28.83   2 
 42 Stankich, Rachel          11 Manassas Par           29.76      29.06   9 
 43 Yao Ahouefa, Siby         10 Riverside Hi           28.20      29.10   6 
 44 James, Christina          10 Westfield              27.71      29.17   5 
 45 Kyle, Danejah              9 Quince Orcha           27.70      29.22   4 
 46 Milian Guerrero, Janice   12 Annandale              28.88      29.23   8 
 47 Aronhime, Caroline        SO Chantilly              28.50     x29.23   7 
 48 Forrester, Elizabeth      11 Centreville            29.12      29.28   8 
 49 Acosta, Catarina           9 West Springf           29.92      29.32  10 
 50 Young, Alina              12 West Potomac           29.10      29.34   8 
 51 Dubose, Aniya             12 Banneker Hig           27.47      29.58   4 
 52 Klevenhagen, Anna         10 Tuscarora Hi           29.46      29.66   9 
 53 Owusu, Josie              11 Potomac Fall           30.14      29.85  10 
 54 Shea-Engratt, Nicole      11 Tuscarora Hi           29.26      30.16   9 
 55 Ding, Tammy                9 Thomas Jeffe           30.61      30.23  10 
 56 Weinreich, Tess            9 The Potomac            31.58      30.66  11 
 57 Cliff, Lindsey             9 Oakton                 29.87      31.26   9 
 58 Weissenbock, Elena-Marie  10 Oakton                 29.26      31.29   9 
 59 Kim, Angela               12 Annandale              30.00      31.86  10 
 60 Ellis, Faith               9 Centreville            30.94      33.50  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M   58.37  4/26/2014   Taunysha Bailey, Westfield                
 VA 6A State: !   58.33                                                        
 VA 5A State: *   59.13                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 1:00.17                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hyman, Catherine          10 The Potomac            59.00      57.59!  1  10   
  2 Bir, Grace E              10 George C. Ma           58.20      58.50*  1   8   
  3 Copeland, Kayla           12 Stone Bridge           59.68      59.06*  1   6   
  4 Lawson, Alexandra         11 Fairfax              1:02.47      59.81@  3   4   
  5 Walker, Fredericka         9 Westfield            1:00.02    1:00.09@  2   2   
  6 Henry, Nazareth           12 Battlefield          1:02.10    1:00.80   3   1   
  7 Banks, Mackenzie          10 Stonewall Ja           57.60    1:00.82   1 
  8 Fitzsimon, Bridget        12 Paul VI Cath           58.32    1:00.85   1 
  9 Cummings, Malieka         12 W.T. Woodson         1:02.00    1:01.34   3 
 10 McDonald, Breanna         11 Walt Whitman         1:00.00    1:01.80   2 
 11 Hathaway, Paige           12 Episcopal            1:03.99    1:02.35   5 
 12 Leon Ledezma, Valentina   12 Mount Vernon         1:03.02    1:02.82   4 
 13 Rivera, Natasha            9 Battlefield          1:01.74    1:02.86   3 
 14 Carter-Ogden, Ruby        SO Chantilly            1:02.11    1:03.03   3 
 15 Vazquez, Sierra            9 Battlefield          1:03.84   x1:03.22   4 
 16 Carter-Ogden, Nyla        SO Chantilly            1:02.07    1:03.77   3 
 17 Simmons, Regan             9 Episcopal            1:04.00    1:03.77   5 
 18 Henshaw, Madilyn          10 Yorktown             1:06.24    1:03.78   6 
 19 Nyamekye, Jessica          9 Mount Vernon         1:06.64    1:04.28   7 
 20 Khurana, Saachi           11 Oakton               1:03.48    1:04.32   4 
 21 Smith, Siena              10 Walt Whitman         1:03.60    1:04.81   4 
 22 Woodrum, Emma              9 J.E.B. Stuar         1:01.00    1:05.44   2 
 23 Lazard, Kelsey            10 Annandale            1:05.13    1:05.50   6 
 24 Smith, Brittany           12 Riverside Hi         1:07.74    1:05.73   7 
 25 Houston, Zaida            FR TEHS                 1:07.43    1:05.94   7 
 26 Fieser, Amelie            10 Riverside Hi         1:07.70    1:05.96   7 
 27 Dunaway, Corynne           9 Patriot High         1:07.81    1:05.97   7 
 28 Shea-Engratt, Lauren      10 Tuscarora Hi         1:04.03    1:06.00   5 
 29 Brennan, Olivia           12 W.T. Woodson         1:05.00    1:06.21   5 
 30 Stankich, Rachel          11 Manassas Par         1:05.03    1:06.22   6 
 31 ylagan, jillian           10 West Potomac         1:06.00    1:06.41   6 
 32 Hogan, Beth               10 Paul VI Cath         1:04.18    1:06.84   5 
 33 Green, Meredith           FR Chantilly            1:07.99   x1:07.41   8 
 34 Forrester, Elizabeth      11 Centreville          1:05.99    1:07.44   6 
 35 Snell, Bria               11 Banneker Hig                    1:07.69   9 
 36 Lopez, Makayla            11 Annandale            1:01.00    1:08.68   2 
 37 Boyd, Brynna              SO TEHS                 1:09.36    1:09.29   8 
 38 Latino, Gabby              9 Oakton               1:05.56    1:09.35   6 
 39 Olia, Kaitlyn              9 Potomac Fall         1:10.76    1:09.84   9 
 40 Walsh, Fiona               9 West Potomac         1:10.99    1:10.24   9 
 41 Doherty, Kelly             9 Eastern View         1:11.55    1:10.84   9 
 42 Kamobaya, Clare           10 Manassas Par         1:08.97    1:12.06   8 
 43 Jean, Trinity             11 Quince Orcha         1:10.00    1:15.91   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 2:13.44  4/27/2013   Ellison Grove, Battlefield                
 VA 6A State: ! 2:19.61                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 2:23.67                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 2:21.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eidson, Grace             12 W.T. Woodson         2:25.75    2:22.23*  1  10   
  2 Schaefer, Ann Marie       11 W.T. Woodson         2:23.74    2:22.37*  1   8   
  3 McDonald, Breanna         11 Walt Whitman                    2:22.87*  1   6   
  4 Bardach, Natalie M        11 George C. Ma         2:24.88    2:23.12*  1   4   
  5 Tran, Chloe               12 Fairfax              2:24.73    2:24.64   1   2   
  6 Burrell, Elizabeth        10 Patriot High         2:27.44    2:26.49   1   1   
  7 Yentz, Hailey              9 Patriot High         2:28.84    2:26.85   1 
  8 Morris, Isabel            12 The Potomac          2:30.47    2:28.65   2 
  9 Cantrell, Jessica         11 Broadway             2:24.49    2:28.90   1 
 10 Banks, Mackenzie          10 Stonewall Ja         2:28.06    2:30.13   1 
 11 Muller, Suzie             10 Stone Bridge         2:21.84    2:30.14   1 
 12 Jenkins, Riley            12 Westfield            2:27.47    2:30.83   1 
 13 Russell, Katherine O      11 Tuscarora Hi         2:32.50    2:31.93   2 
 14 Wingate, Ashleigh          9 Battlefield          2:33.46    2:32.73   2 
 15 Drojinsky, Nedezha        11 Annandale            2:31.80    2:34.16   2 
 16 Blake, Courtland          11 Tuscarora Hi         2:30.52    2:34.27   2 
 17 Mogensen, Kelly           12 Potomac Fall         2:33.00    2:35.60   2 
 18 Agostini, Kaitlyn         11 Stonewall Ja         2:36.64    2:36.13   3 
 19 Ferguson, Mackenzie       10 Quince Orcha         2:38.00    2:36.57   3 
 20 Gibson, Megan                Tuscarora Hi         2:32.00   x2:37.35   2 
 21 Wu, Elizabeth             FR Chantilly            2:40.00    2:37.95   3 
 22 DuCharme, Naomi           12 W.T. Woodson         2:29.52   x2:39.30   2 
 23 Zhang, Izzy               10 The Potomac          2:38.00    2:39.35   3 
 24 Sklaire, Elizabeth        10 Walt Whitman         2:28.87    2:39.63   1 
 25 Murray, Gaby              10 Westfield            2:33.31    2:40.72   2 
 26 Gay, Amelia               12 Potomac Fall         2:40.00    2:40.87   3 
 27 Soyster-Heinz, Sloan      11 Fairfax              2:35.40    2:40.89   2 
 28 Nyborg, Natalie           11 Quince Orcha         2:30.00    2:41.26   2 
 29 Cao-Dao, Vivian           SO Chantilly            2:45.35    2:42.69   4 
 30 Ginger, Kenzie            10 Battlefield          2:37.15    2:42.75   3 
 31 Anderson, Michaila        10 Riverside Hi         2:30.76    2:42.79   2 
 32 Mackey, Kirin              9 T.C. William         2:38.00    2:43.55   3 
 33 Saadvandi, Tess           11 West Springf         2:46.24    2:44.10   4 
 34 James, Sophia             11 Riverside Hi         2:30.25    2:44.12   2 
 35 Nguyen, Cynthia           10 Annandale            2:43.04    2:44.56   4 
 36 O'Cadiz, Emiko            10 J.E.B. Stuar         2:35.70    2:45.61   2 
 37 Kennedy, Tatiana A        12 George C. Ma         2:42.30    2:47.01   4 
 38 Culver, Mattison          SO Chantilly            2:40.00   x2:47.56   3 
 39 Fonseca, Trisha           12 Mount Vernon         2:43.45    2:48.43   4 
 40 Hutcheson, Larissa        11 Mount Vernon         2:39.00    2:48.52   3 
 41 Doyle, Rachel              9 Stone Bridge         2:49.05    2:49.35   4 
 42 Harrity, Jorden            9 Centreville          2:51.87    2:49.62   4 
 43 Hogg, Isabel              12 West Springf         2:42.24    2:50.39   3 
 44 Carey, Elise              11 J.E.B. Stuar         2:39.86    2:51.18   3 
 45 Tong, Margaret             9 Oakton               2:53.07    2:53.83   4 
 46 Van Oort, Jersey          10 Manassas Par         2:56.91    2:56.18   4 
 47 Karstetter, Kaily         12 Eastern View         2:58.37    3:05.74   4 
 48 Klein, Erin               SO TEHS                 2:37.40    3:06.41   3 
 49 Ulmer, Madeline           10 T.C. William         3:05.00    3:18.91   4 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 5:00.50  4/27/2013   Alexa Cowne, Chantilly                    
 VA 6A State: ! 5:12.24                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 5:19.71                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 5:17.84                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Re, Nicole                JR Chantilly            5:13.42    5:09.64!  1  10   
  2 Holt, Ashley              12 George C. Ma         5:14.29    5:15.26@  1   8   
  3 Yentz, Lindsay            12 Patriot High         5:06.02    5:16.58@  1   6   
  4 Cantrell, Jessica         11 Broadway             5:17.58    5:17.70@  1   4   
  5 Graves, Emily             10 Patriot High         5:24.85    5:17.80@  1   2   
  6 Oliver, Maddy             10 Trinity Scho         5:28.72    5:21.59   1   1   
  7 Sajonia, Isabelle         12 Quince Orcha         5:20.17    5:21.84   1 
  8 Muller, Suzie             10 Stone Bridge         5:20.21    5:24.90   1 
  9 Daniels, Sarah            SR Lake Braddock        5:30.00    5:25.63   1 
 10 Fowler, Paige             10 W.T. Woodson         5:41.00    5:34.12   2 
 11 Henson Vendrell, Raphael  12 Paul VI Cath         5:37.45    5:35.87   2 
 12 Szabos, Sydney            10 Thomas Jeffe         5:23.55    5:36.93   1 
 13 Willey, Jacqueline        12 W.T. Woodson         5:37.06    5:37.14   2 
 14 Heaton, Helen             11 West Springf         5:33.84    5:38.31   2 
 15 Whitehouse, Catherine     11 Yorktown             5:35.24    5:38.90   2 
 16 West, Katie               10 Tuscarora Hi         5:31.95    5:39.43   1 
 17 Seaward, Haley            11 West Springf         5:34.24    5:39.69   2 
 18 Luther, Kelsey            11 Stonewall Ja         5:22.68    5:40.71   1 
 19 Nyborg, Natalie           11 Quince Orcha         5:37.99    5:41.82   2 
 20 Wu, Elizabeth             FR Chantilly            5:43.35    5:44.19   2 
 21 Sklaire, Elizabeth        10 Walt Whitman                    5:44.34   1 
 22 Tunador, Maya             10 Tuscarora Hi         5:30.64    5:45.83   1 
 23 O'Cadiz, Emiko            10 J.E.B. Stuar         5:37.15    5:48.17   2 
 24 Landefeld, Savannah       12 Yorktown             6:01.36    5:48.19   4 
 25 Gilyard, Kirstyn          11 Eastern View         5:35.43    5:48.30   2 
 26 Graser, Claire            11 Battlefield          5:41.51    5:48.47   2 
 27 Dickenson, Rachael        12 Westfield            5:39.14    5:49.58   2 
 28 Dhue, Helen               11 Oakton               5:52.64    5:50.33   3 
 29 Baxter-Gagen, Kayleigh    12 Fairfax              5:52.30    5:52.31   3 
 30 Weinberg, Emmersen        10 Walt Whitman         5:44.15    5:52.91   2 
 31 Jonathan, Justine         11 Fairfax              5:48.80    5:53.21   3 
 32 Granberg, Abigail          9 Centreville          5:54.04    5:53.45   3 
 33 Medearis, Eliza           10 T.C. William         5:50.00    5:55.51   3 
 34 Koon, Caroline            12 Potomac Fall         6:00.00    6:01.71   3 
 35 Mackey, Kirin              9 T.C. William         5:50.00    6:01.92   3 
 36 Johnson, Sarah            10 Riverside Hi         5:59.41    6:02.94   3 
 37 Menchavez, Sarah          10 Riverside Hi         5:56.49    6:05.00   3 
 38 Culver, Mattison          SO Chantilly            6:04.16   x6:05.40   4 
 39 Smith, Windsor            10 The Potomac          6:03.58    6:06.38   4 
 40 Treadwell, Noelle         10 Stone Bridge         6:15.57    6:07.10   4 
 41 Lee, Jessica              12 Centreville          6:11.89    6:07.57   4 
 42 Phillips, Paige           JR TEHS                 6:22.91    6:10.55   4 
 43 Fagerstrom, Kerstin       10 Trinity Scho         6:00.17    6:10.63   3 
 44 Schlechty, Abigail R      11 George C. Ma         6:08.93    6:11.81   4 
 45 Guerrero, Adrianna        JR TEHS                 6:00.56    6:13.24   3 
 46 Ginger, Kenzie            10 Battlefield          5:48.73    6:13.80   3 
 47 Zydallis, Gaby             9 Potomac Fall         6:00.00    6:14.03   3 
 48 Du, Michelle              10 Thomas Jeffe         6:11.43    6:17.26   4 
 49 Phillips, Nicole          10 Westfield            6:01.14    6:39.56   4 
 50 Smith, Lindsey            JR TEHS                 6:45.00   x7:00.32   4 
 51 Eichenauer, Martha        11 The Potomac          6:40.00    7:04.75   4 
 52 Dejesus, Dayanette        12 Mount Vernon         7:49.00    7:08.07   4 
 53 Kelley, Mikiah            10 Mount Vernon                    7:27.35   4 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 5:13.82  4/27/2013   Sara Friex, Westfield                     
 VA 6A State: ! 5:07.21                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 5:20.24                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 5:15.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lomis, Paige               9 W.T. Woodson         5:42.00    5:37.37   2 
  2 Tinsley, Ayonnah           9 Westfield            5:51.07    5:37.70   2 
  3 Yentz, Hailey              9 Patriot High         5:23.90    5:44.05   2 
  4 Byars, Kelly               9 Stone Bridge         5:30.28    5:46.39   2 
  5 Belogay, Izi               9 Potomac Fall         5:48.73    5:46.69   2 
  6 McDaniel, Farah            9 Battlefield          5:41.59    5:47.41   2 
  7 Silkowitz, Jesse             W.T. Woodson         6:06.32    5:47.45   2 
  8 Carrigan, Elizabeth        9 Tuscarora Hi         5:49.57    5:55.64   2 
  9 Gibbons, Vivian            9 W.T. Woodson         5:50.10   x5:56.50   2 
 10 Sullivan, Caroline A       9 George C. Ma         6:06.96    5:58.18   1 
 11 Bowers, Alexandra          9 Oakton               6:33.19    5:58.86   1 
 12 Costello, Abigail            Tuscarora Hi         6:02.00    5:59.81   2 
 13 Aldrian, Emma              9 Tuscarora Hi         6:02.31   x6:04.43   2 
 14 Shaughnessy, Tenney        9 West Potomac         6:11.10    6:06.83   1 
 15 Dunaway, Corynne           9 Patriot High         5:50.10    6:08.03   2 
 16 Yao, Helen                 9 Oakton               6:28.98    6:11.30   1 
 17 Miller, Chase              9 Battlefield          6:00.38    6:11.66   2 
 18 Keum, Corinna              9 T.C. William         6:00.00    6:15.72   2 
 19 DonTigny, Emilie           9 George C. Ma         6:21.22    6:18.84   1 
 20 Betancourth, Gaby          9 Centreville          6:35.72    6:27.31   1 
 21 Evanisko, Sophia           9 Thomas Jeffe         6:17.28    6:27.99   1 
 22 Partner, Courtney          9 Stone Bridge         6:22.96    6:28.60   1 
 23 Modell, Sophia             9 Walt Whitman         6:49.50    6:33.70   1 
 24 Armstrong, Evelyn          9 Centreville          6:56.37    6:49.11   1 
 25 Goldstein, Keira           9 Fairfax              6:57.10    7:08.18   1 
 26 Christopher, Dana          9 The Potomac          7:28.40    7:11.48   1 
 27 Widra, Nicole              9 Walt Whitman         7:03.40    7:15.56   1 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 11:03.42  4/26/2014   Macey Schweikert, James W. Rob           
 VA 6A State: ! 11:26.59                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 11:47.20                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 11:37.53                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Emma             12 Tuscarora Hi        10:39.63   10:48.41M  1  10   
  2 Hassebrock, Ava           11 Tuscarora Hi        11:05.91   10:48.61M  1   8   
  3 Yentz, Lindsay            12 Patriot High        11:00.37   10:49.63M  1   6   
  4 Graves, Emily             10 Patriot High        11:20.49   11:08.95!  1   4   
  5 Sajonia, Isabelle         12 Quince Orcha        11:43.26   11:24.30!  1   2   
  6 Cromley, Lena             11 T.C. William        11:25.91   11:27.13@  1   1   
  7 Pando, Naylle             11 W.T. Woodson        11:38.69   11:29.59@  1 
  8 Naughton-Rockwell, Tessa  11 T.C. William        11:43.84   11:36.77@  1 
  9 Wigle, Kayla              SR Chantilly           11:46.08   11:40.10*  1 
 10 McKinstry, Camilla         9 Centreville         12:12.51   11:44.61*  2 
 11 Hunt, Emma                   Tuscarora Hi        11:53.00  x11:48.12   2 
 12 Eidson, Grace             12 W.T. Woodson        11:56.60   11:55.40   2 
 13 Manning, Nicole           12 The Potomac         12:30.00   11:56.11   2 
 14 Gould, Sarah                 Tuscarora Hi        11:36.00  x11:58.22   1 
 15 Thurneysen, Ellie         10 Paul VI Cath        11:41.40   12:00.41   1 
 16 Lilyestrom, Margaret      11 Quince Orcha        12:22.00   12:07.61   2 
 17 Szabos, Sydney            10 Thomas Jeffe        11:39.77   12:09.70   1 
 18 Haug, Julia               SR Chantilly           12:06.00   12:11.07   2 
 19 Hawkins, Anya             12 West Springf        12:02.24   12:15.95   2 
 20 Gilyard, Kirstyn          11 Eastern View        12:04.37   12:22.09   2 
 21 Graser, Claire            11 Battlefield         12:05.27   12:34.22   2 
 22 Covey, Margaret           12 Thomas Jeffe        12:05.87   12:34.77   2 
 23 Olia, Erin                11 Potomac Fall        11:50.17   12:39.42   2 
 24 Brady, Shea               12 Potomac Fall        12:37.24   12:39.67   2 
 25 Smythers, Lauren           9 Yorktown            13:03.02   12:39.95   3 
 26 Phelps, Emma              11 Oakton              13:22.88   12:40.37   3 
 27 Woodhouse, Rebecca        12 Oakton              12:25.09   12:50.68   2 
 28 Thorpe, Madison           10 Battlefield         12:38.16   12:55.49   2 
 29 Jarvie, Olivia            10 Riverside Hi        12:40.22   12:55.60   3 
 30 Fuller, Rachel            10 Riverside Hi        12:40.00   13:04.35   3 
 31 Lindahl, Erika            10 Westfield           12:39.71   13:07.44   2 
 32 Duba, Summer              12 Westfield           12:57.01   13:18.31   3 
 33 Griffen, Sonia            11 The Potomac         13:32.92   13:33.18   3 
 34 Tellen, Cierra             9 Centreville         14:42.29   13:34.83   3 
 35 Craig, Allison             9 Yorktown            14:21.24   14:14.18   3 
 36 Nolan, Eileen                George C. Ma        13:40.00   14:27.05   3 
 37 Buford, Lauren            10 J.E.B. Stuar        13:59.32   15:15.63   3 
 -- Egerson, Ashley              Eastern View                        DNF   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 15.10  4/28/2012   Meghan Jean-baptiste, Oakton                
 VA 6A State: ! 15.29                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 15.79                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 16.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Natalie           11 Stone Bridge           14.97      15.32*  1  10   
  2 Dirkse, Michelle G        12 George C. Ma           16.17      15.77*  1   8   
  3 Rice, Zoe                 12 Stone Bridge           15.95      16.17@  1   6   
  4 Brookman-Amissah, Denise  11 Patriot High           16.09      16.30@  1   4   
  5 Lin, Ashley               12 Thomas Jeffe           16.44      16.58   2   2   
  6 Moseley, Madison          11 Patriot High           15.69      16.79   1   1   
  7 Jones, Kayla              11 Battlefield            16.45      16.81   2 
  8 Cassata, Bridget          10 W.T. Woodson           16.73      16.89   2 
  9 Soumahro, Jenay           SO Chantilly              18.06      16.96   3 
 10 Bochkova, Jacqueline      11 Fairfax                17.66      17.50   3 
 11 Eby, Ashlyn               11 Paul VI Cath           17.67      17.50   3 
 12 Hunt, Hannah              10 Oakton                 19.66      17.54   6 
 13 Olsen, Katarina            9 Yorktown               17.98      17.67   3 
 14 Barbero, Marissa          SO Chantilly              18.00      17.76   3 
 15 Peacock, Isis             11 W.T. Woodson           17.67      17.83   3 
 16 Kjorness, Ashley          12 Mount Vernon           16.74      17.86   2 
 17 Headley, Georgia          10 Walt Whitman           18.38      17.91   4 
 18 Gardner, Kamoni           11 Battlefield            18.14      18.08   4 
 19 Hougaard, Anna             9 Oakton                 19.16      18.52   5 
 20 Huynh, Nali               11 Thomas Jeffe           18.36      18.60   4 
 21 Slater, Sophie            11 Walt Whitman           18.34      18.66   4 
 22 Lanser, Juliette          11 West Springf           17.34      18.69   2 
 23 Holz, Sarah               12 Potomac Fall           18.83      18.84   5 
 24 Odom, Emma                12 Centreville            19.43      19.21   6 
 25 DuBois, Rebecca           10 Paul VI Cath           19.49      19.30   6 
 26 Dear, Grace               10 Quince Orcha           18.50      19.54   4 
 27 Kim, Taylor               12 Westfield              19.11      19.70   5 
 28 Lagura, Hanna             12 Westfield              18.94      19.82   5 
 29 Allache, Laeticia         10 J.E.B. Stuar           20.75      20.80   6 
 30 Endersbee, Lauren         11 Riverside Hi           18.92      20.98   5 
 31 Ice, Madeline             10 George C. Ma           21.88      21.00   7 
 32 Walthall, Ashley           9 Mount Vernon                      22.88   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 45.14  4/28/2007   Jasmine Jones, Hayfield                     
 VA 6A State: ! 46.54                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 47.75                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 48.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Alexandra         11 Fairfax                45.44      45.88!  1  10   
  2 Barnes, Natalie           11 Stone Bridge           46.33      46.19!  1   8   
  3 Brookman-Amissah, Denise  11 Patriot High           48.48      48.46@  1   6   
  4 Otete, Dhiambi            JR TEHS                   48.91      49.13   2   4   
  5 Hart, Brianna             12 Fairfax                48.18      49.24   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Alana             10 J.E.B. Stuar           48.55      49.94   1   1   
  7 Soumahro, Jenay           SO Chantilly              49.97      50.16   2 
  8 Tinsley, Ayonnah           9 Westfield              50.22      50.19   2 
  9 Ajibola, Stephanie        10 Westfield              50.81      50.40   3 
 10 Dirkse, Michelle G        12 George C. Ma           47.98      50.61   1 
 11 Olsen, Katarina            9 Yorktown               49.76      50.72   2 
 12 Keeling, Mackenzie        10 Stone Bridge           52.90      51.69   4 
 13 Barbero, Marissa          SO Chantilly              54.96      51.95   5 
 14 Aronhime, Caroline        SO Chantilly              53.43     x52.26   4 
 15 Headley, Georgia          10 Walt Whitman           53.25      52.28   4 
 16 Hutson, Danyale           12 W.T. Woodson           49.81      52.32   2 
 17 Kjorness, Ashley          12 Mount Vernon           50.22      52.57   2 
 18 Lanser, Juliette          11 West Springf           50.68      52.67   3 
 19 Dear, Grace               10 Quince Orcha           54.20      53.23   5 
 20 Jones, Kayla              11 Battlefield            52.57      53.38   3 
 21 Chan, Allison             11 West Potomac           52.48      53.44   3 
 22 Hascall, Alex             10 West Potomac           53.48      53.90   4 
 23 Gorsky, Danielle          10 Tuscarora Hi           52.92      53.99   4 
 24 Herzog, Hannah            11 Paul VI Cath           52.44      54.19   3 
 25 Slater, Sophie            11 Walt Whitman           53.89      54.23   5 
 26 Huynh, Nali               11 Thomas Jeffe           55.05      54.30   6 
 27 Gardner, Kamoni           11 Battlefield            53.64      54.50   5 
 28 Green, Meredith           FR Chantilly              57.90     x54.80   7 
 29 Johnson, Caroline         11 Tuscarora Hi           54.91      54.92   5 
 30 Allache, Laeticia         10 J.E.B. Stuar           53.70      55.26   5 
 31 Unruh, Anna               11 W.T. Woodson           57.24      55.42   6 
 32 Oskoui, Elizabeth          9 The Potomac            55.48      55.46   6 
 33 Hougaard, Anna             9 Oakton                 58.12      55.58   7 
 34 Harris, Trinity           10 Riverside Hi           56.64      57.56   6 
 35 Juliana, Passy               Riverside Hi           58.54      58.00   7 
 36 Ice, Madeline             10 George C. Ma           56.39      58.99   6 
 37 Olia, Kaitlyn              9 Potomac Fall         1:03.04    1:04.81   7 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 49.27  4/29/2006   Brown, Woodard, Owens, Scott, Dunbar HS     
                       DeAnna Brown, Eris Woodard, Virginia Owens, Marily
 VA 6A State: ! 49.09                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 51.10                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 51.61                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock Ridge HS  'A'                                  50.20      49.47*  1  10   
     1) Thomas, Madison                 2) Johnson, Jordan 12             
     3) Wright, Jade 10                 4) Simmon, Kennedy                
  2 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   50.82      50.64*  1   8   
     1) Kiss, Nava 12                   2) Silkowitz, Jesse               
     3) Schourek, Candace 11            4) Hutson, Danyale 12             
  3 Eastern View High School  'A'                       51.38      51.05*  1   6   
     1) Robinson, Aariel 10             2) Lobo, Ariela 11                
     3) Miranda, Jalicia 10             4) Lee, Micah 10                  
  4 Battlefield  'A'                                    52.59      51.42@  2   4   
     1) Brown, Kelsey 12                2) Kimbrough, Taylor 11           
     3) Henry, Nazareth 12              4) Jones, Kayla 11                
  5 Edison High School  'A'                             52.50      52.69   2   2   
     1) Baumgartner, Alexis FR          2) Otete, Dhiambi JR              
     3) Ogork, Alessa JR                4) May, Acacia SO                 
  6 Riverside High School  'A'                          53.65      53.61   2   1   
     1) Yao Ahouefa, Siby 10            2) Bass, Yukorah 9                
     3) Kincaid, Sarah 11               4) Smith, Brittany 12             
  7 Westfield  'A'                                      56.90      53.61   3 
     1) Allensworth, Lorena 11          2) Lavenhouse, Trinity 12         
     3) Jackson, Ahmari 12              4) James, Christina 10            
  8 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   53.15      53.73   2 
     1) Bethel, Anna 11                 2) Stoute, Alisha 9               
     3) Alexander, Caroline 10          4) Deans, Jasmine 10              
  9 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   55.43      53.80   3 
     1) Sanchez, Doraliz 9              2) Nyamekye, Jessica 9            
     3) Lemons, Chantelle 9             4) Reyes, Kaisly 9                
 10 Annandale  'A'                                      53.06      53.82   2 
     1) Lopez, Makayla 11               2) Campbell, Kayla 10             
     3) Lazard, Kelsey 10               4) Milian Guerrero, Janice 12     
 11 Walt Whitman High School  'A'                       56.46      55.02   3 
     1) Frank, Maddie 11                2) Slater, Sophie 11              
     3) Headley, Georgia 10             4) Landy, Leeza 10                
 12 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                                55.86   3 
     1) Morton, Lexi 12                 2) Howorth, Sarah 12              
     3) Josties, Jordan 11              4) Lee, Audrey 11                 
 13 Potomac Falls  'A'                                  56.72      57.15   3 
     1) Faour, Nadia 12                 2) Owusu, Josie 11                
     3) Holz, Sarah 12                  4) Olia, Kaitlyn 9                
 14 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                     52.00    1:01.44   1 
     1) Jean, Trinity 11                2) Kyle, Danejah 9                
     3) Gunn, Sydney 10                 4) Bikim, Arianecain 9            
 -- Patriot High School  'A'                            52.36         DQ   1 
     1) Brookman-Amissah, Denise 11     2) Glenn, Kamryn 9                
     3) Chisolm, Chelsea 9              4) Demby, Justice 10              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 4:04.54  4/28/2007   Northwest High School, Northwest          
                         K Aherne, T Okusaga, K Porter, B Stinner          
 VA 6A State: ! 4:05.68                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 4:11.93                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 4:11.62                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 4:11.00    4:10.32@  10   
     1) Carter-Ogden, Ruby SO           2) Soumahro, Jenay SO             
     3) Carter-Ogden, Nyla SO           4) Aronhime, Caroline SO          
  2 Battlefield  'A'                                  4:42.89    4:10.64@   8   
     1) Wingate, Ashleigh 9             2) Vazquez, Sierra 9              
     3) Rivera, Natasha 9               4) Henry, Nazareth 12             
  3 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 4:17.56    4:13.95    6   
     1) Greening, Allison 9             2) Gilligan, Tara 9               
     3) Hutson, Danyale 12              4) Weiss, Samantha 11             
  4 Walt Whitman High School  'A'                     4:23.80    4:16.58    4   
     1) Smith, Siena 10                 2) Frank, Maddie 11               
     3) Landy, Leeza 10                 4) McDonald, Breanna 11           
  5 Eastern View High School  'A'                     4:31.90    4:22.50    2   
     1) Roberts, Samantha 10            2) Robinson, Aariel 10            
     3) Woods, Sara 9                   4) Lee, Micah 10                  
  6 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                   4:30.16    4:24.76    1   
     1) Shea-Engratt, Lauren 10         2) Johnson, Caroline 11           
     3) West, Katie 10                  4) Hassebrock, Ava 11             
  7 Patriot High School  'A'                          4:25.30    4:26.93  
     1) Burrell, Elizabeth 10           2) Dunaway, Corynne 9             
     3) Moseley, Madison 11             4) Yentz, Hailey 9                
  8 Riverside High School  'A'                        4:39.54    4:35.54  
     1) Fieser, Amelie 10               2) Smith, Brittany 12             
     3) Hill, Alanna 11                 4) James, Sophia 11               
  9 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 4:24.61    4:35.77  
     1) Fonseca, Trisha 12              2) Kjorness, Ashley 12            
     3) Leon Ledezma, Valentina 12      4) Hutcheson, Larissa 11          
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M  9:44.98  4/25/2009   Bishop O\'Connell, Bishop O' Connell     
                          C Whitesell, M Van Horn, A Dommel, M Fitzpatrick  
 VA 6A State: !  9:33.83                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 10:08.22                                                       
6A North Reg: @  9:59.24                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                  10:27.41   10:05.41*  10   
     1) Carrigan, Elizabeth 9           2) Wolcott, Emma 12               
     3) Tunador, Maya 10                4) Hassebrock, Ava 11             
  2 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             9:59.81   10:19.56    8   
     1)                                 2) Hogan, Beth 10                 
     3)                                 4) Thurneysen, Ellie 10           
  3 Fairfax  'A'                                     10:18.30   10:25.26    6   
     1) Soyster-Heinz, Sloan 11         2) Meade, Kate 11                 
     3) Tran, Chloe 12                  4) Baxter-Gagen, Kayleigh 12      
  4 Walt Whitman High School  'A'                    10:01.50   10:34.34    4   
     1) McDonald, Breanna 11            2) Sklaire, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Ashley, Shanthi 11              4) Widra, Nicole 9                
  5 Edison High School  'A'                          10:38.49   10:35.33    2   
     1) Klein, Erin SO                  2) Guerrero, Alexis JR            
     3) Nasse, Abigail FR               4) Nelson, Olivia SO              
  6 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                10:15.00   10:42.69    1   
     1) Brennan, Olivia 12              2) Greening, Allison 9            
     3) Peterson, Josie 11              4) Weiss, Samantha 11             
  7 Potomac Falls  'A'                               10:39.78   10:45.56  
     1) Olia, Erin 11                   2) Brady, Shea 12                 
     3) Means, Tyler 11                 4) Mogensen, Kelly 12             
  8 West Springfield  'A'                            10:35.24   11:09.52  
     1) Smith, Kyrsten 11               2) Pepper, Anna 9                 
     3) Coleman, Taylor 9               4) Lermo, Leslie 12               
  9 Riverside High School  'A'                       10:45.93   11:19.83  
     1) James, Sophia 11                2) Anderson, Michaila 10          
     3) Fuller, Rachel 10               4) Menchavez, Sarah 10            
 10 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                        11:06.53   11:32.90  
     1) Covey, Margaret 12              2) Xu, Hanna 11                   
     3) Du, Michelle 10                 4) Evanisko, Sophia 9             
 11 Mount Vernon  'A'                                           11:40.80  
     1) Fonseca, Trisha 12              2) Walthall, Ashley 9             
     3) Hutcheson, Larissa 11           4) Dejesus, Dayanette 12          
 12 Westfield  'A'                                   10:37.13   11:54.18  
     1) Hart, Jacqueline 12             2) Choi, Eunice 10                
     3) Duba, Summer 12                 4) Lindahl, Erika 10              
 13 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                   12:04.01   12:07.59  
     1) Keum, Corinna 9                 2) Medearis, Eliza 10             
     3) Ulmer, Madeline 10              4) Jones, Kelly 10                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M  5-08  4/26/2014   Nicie Grier-spratley, Thomas Ediso          
 VA 6A State: !  5-02                                                          
 VA 5A State: *  5-01                                                          
6A North Reg: @  4-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Cecelia            SR Chantilly            5-02.00    5-04.00!  10   
  2 Allamby, Josephine        JR Chantilly            5-02.00    5-02.00!   8   
  3 Bikim, Arianecain          9 Quince Orcha         4-08.00    4-10.00@   6   
  4 Azcarate, Lauren          12 J.E.B. Stuar         5-00.00   J4-10.00@   4   
  5 Smith, Maeve              10 Quince Orcha         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Tinsley, Ayonnah           9 Westfield            4-08.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  6 Higgins, Erin             12 Stone Bridge         5-00.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Kohler Cristofoli, Sienn  11 Stone Bridge         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Rahman, Katerina          11 W.T. Woodson         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Van Meter, Christina      11 West Springf         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kashynski, Miranda        10 J.E.B. Stuar         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Verma, Maya               12 J.E.B. Stuar         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Simien           11 George C. Ma         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Moseley, Madison          11 Patriot High         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Brady, Shea               12 Potomac Fall         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Stankich, Rachel          11 Manassas Par         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Ashley              9 West Springf         4-06.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 11-06  4/26/2008   Emma Dejarnette *, Atlee                    
 VA 6A State: !  9-06                                                          
 VA 5A State: *  9-06                                                          
6A North Reg: @  9-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKay, Mary                9 John Handley        11-00.00   11-00.00!  10   
  2 Luteran, Rachel           10 James W. Rob         9-03.00    9-00.00@   8   
  3 Sangare, Mariama          10 T.C. William         9-03.00   J9-00.00@   6   
  4 Smith, Orah               12 Oakton               9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  5 Beilein, Savannah         11 Eastern View         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Huckabee, Isabela         11 Thomas Jeffe         8-09.00   J8-00.00    1   
  7 Hohenstein, Ellie         12 Annandale            8-09.00    7-06.00  
  8 Ogork, Alessa             JR TEHS                 7-09.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Upright, Elizabeth        10 Oakton               7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Mercer, Sara              10 Quince Orcha         7-03.00    7-00.00  
  9 Phillips, Maddie          10 Eastern View         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Gonzales, Virginia         9 J.E.B. Stuar                    7-00.00  
  9 Grady, Alexis             10 John Handley         7-09.00    7-00.00  
  9 Fall, Olivia              10 James W. Rob         7-09.00    7-00.00  
 -- Aronhime, Caroline        SO Chantilly            7-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Lauren          12 Westfield           10-06.00         NH  
 -- Chadwick, Mattilyn        11 Patriot High         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Baumgartner, Alexis       FR TEHS                 8-00.00         NH  
 -- Shupp, Allison            10 Thomas Jeffe         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Serafin, Piper            12 Westfield            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Summers, Kathleen         11 Fairfax              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Casey            10 Patriot High         6-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M    18-10  4/26/2008   Alex Oliver, St. John's Colle            
 VA 6A State: ! 17-08.25                                                       
 VA 5A State: *    17-03                                                       
6A North Reg: @    16-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Zoe                 12 Stone Bridge        16-03.50   17-03.25*  10   
  2 Flake, Makenzie           11 Stone Bridge        16-00.00   16-08.50@   8   
  3 Seetoo, Emma               9 Westfield           16-05.75   16-07.25@   6   
  4 Brookman-Amissah, Denise  11 Patriot High        16-06.00   16-06.50@   4   
  5 Brown, Kelsey             12 Battlefield         17-01.75   16-05.75@   2   
  6 Han, Alice                SR Chantilly           16-06.25   16-00.00    1   
  7 Kashynski, Miranda        10 J.E.B. Stuar                   15-11.00  
  8 Campbell, Asher           12 Annandale           15-04.25   15-04.50  
  8 Snell, Bria               11 Banneker Hig        16-07.00   15-04.50  
 10 McCall, Trinity           10 Fairfax             16-10.50   15-02.25  
 11 May, Acacia               SO TEHS                15-00.00   15-01.75  
 11 Miranda, Jalicia          10 Eastern View        15-06.00   15-01.75  
 13 Mackey, Danea              9 West Potomac        14-05.00   15-01.50  
 14 Turner, Jalah             12 Battlefield         16-11.50   14-07.75  
 15 Otete, Dhiambi            JR TEHS                15-05.50   14-07.25  
 16 Redding, Olivia           11 Oakton              14-09.00   14-07.00  
 17 Doherty, Kelly             9 Eastern View        14-03.00   14-03.25  
 18 Carter-Ogden, Ruby        SO Chantilly           13-04.00   14-00.75  
 19 Leon Ledezma, Valentina   12 Mount Vernon        14-04.50   14-00.50  
 20 Odom, Emma                12 Centreville         14-02.75   13-10.75  
 21 Lee, Audrey               11 Tuscarora Hi        13-11.75   13-10.50  
 21 Hascall, Alex             10 West Potomac        14-03.50   13-10.50  
 23 Allensworth, Lorena       11 Westfield           13-11.50   13-10.25  
 24 Soumahro, Jenay           SO Chantilly           14-04.00  x13-09.75  
 25 Faucher, Lindsey          10 Quince Orcha        14-02.00   13-09.25  
 26 Nahas, Danya              11 W.T. Woodson        14-05.00   13-09.00  
 27 Jones, Kristen            12 Paul VI Cath        15-02.25   13-06.50  
 28 Frank, Maddie             11 Walt Whitman        14-05.00   13-06.00  
 29 Smith, Maeve              10 Quince Orcha        13-08.50   13-01.50  
 30 Saran, Riya M             10 George C. Ma        12-09.50   12-11.00  
 31 Brennan, Jillian           9 W.T. Woodson        14-05.00   12-10.75  
 32 Kisslinger, Gabrielle     10 Walt Whitman        13-00.50   12-08.75  
 33 Niamati, Meena            10 Riverside Hi        13-11.00   12-08.50  
 34 Jessica, Hom                 Riverside Hi                   12-07.50  
 35 Courtney, Jaylen          12 Herndon             13-11.00   12-00.50  
 36 Schmitz, Olivia           11 Oakton              12-04.75   11-06.00  
 37 Hicks, Sydney                Rock Ridge          14-01.00   11-01.50  
 38 Fagerstrom, Kerstin       10 Trinity Scho        10-10.50   10-11.00  
 39 Weinreich, Tess            9 The Potomac         12-11.00    1-09.50  
 -- Howorth, Sarah            12 Tuscarora Hi        13-07.00       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 37-00.50  4/28/2012   Amirah Al-Bayyinah, Tuscarora-VA         
 VA 6A State: !    36-04                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 36-01.50                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 34-04.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otete, Dhiambi            JR TEHS                36-02.50   36-10.75!  10   
  2 Barnes, Natalie           11 Stone Bridge        35-11.50   35-07.50@   8   
  3 Kashynski, Miranda        10 J.E.B. Stuar        32-05.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Flake, Makenzie           11 Stone Bridge                   33-05.00    4   
  5 Turner, Jalah             12 Battlefield         35-06.00   33-00.00    2   
  6 Maurice, Hilary           10 Manassas Par        34-06.00  J33-00.00    1   
  7 Babende, Tatiana           9 Battlefield         35-05.75   32-05.50  
  8 Doherty, Kelly             9 Eastern View        29-06.00   29-09.75  
  9 Howorth, Sarah            12 Tuscarora Hi        30-00.00   29-05.00  
 10 Lavenhouse, Trinity       12 Westfield           29-00.50   29-03.00  
 11 Hart, Brianna             12 Fairfax             29-03.50   29-02.50  
 12 Hicks, Sydney                Rock Ridge          29-01.25   28-11.00  
 13 Faucher, Lindsey          10 Quince Orcha        28-02.50   28-10.50  
 14 Jones, Claire             SO Chantilly           27-03.75   28-10.00  
 15 Jessica, Hom                 Riverside Hi                   28-08.50  
 16 Moseley, Madison          11 Patriot High        30-00.00   28-05.50  
 17 Smith, Maeve              10 Quince Orcha        29-01.00   28-05.00  
 18 Han, Alice                SR Chantilly           28-08.00   28-03.25  
 18 Gallard, Oivia             9 Paul VI Cath        28-03.50   28-03.25  
 20 Nahas, Danya              11 W.T. Woodson        30-02.50   28-03.00  
 21 Niamati, Meena            10 Riverside Hi        29-10.00   28-00.50  
 22 DuBois, Rebecca           10 Paul VI Cath        29-02.00   27-11.50  
 23 Barbero, Marissa          SO Chantilly           29-11.00  x27-11.00  
 24 Jackson, Ahmari           12 Westfield           27-02.00   27-10.00  
 25 Jamison, Taylor           11 West Potomac        28-07.00   27-05.25  
 26 Carter-Ogden, Ruby        SO Chantilly           28-09.75  x27-03.25  
 27 Miranda, Jalicia          10 Eastern View        29-00.00   26-09.00  
 -- Fagerstrom, Kerstin       10 Trinity Scho                         ND  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M    42-06  4/26/2014   Galissia Cause, Battlefield              
 VA 6A State: ! 36-05.75                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 35-01.75                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 33-11.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Erin             12 Stone Bridge                   37-03.00!  10   
  2 Stuart, Delaney E         11 George C. Ma        34-03.75   35-09.50*   8   
  3 Thrasher, Tayelor         12 Westfield           39-04.00   35-00.50@   6   
  4 Schwartz, Caitlin         12 Annandale           33-07.50   32-06.25    4   
  5 Ford, Erika               12 W.T. Woodson        33-04.00   32-04.00    2   
  6 Carlisle, Alexa           SR Chantilly           34-05.50   32-01.00    1   
  7 Curlee, Kyla              11 Fairfax             34-00.00   31-06.25  
  8 Fort, Brittany             9 Battlefield         32-01.50   31-01.25  
  9 Lin, Ashley               12 Thomas Jeffe        31-06.50   30-06.75  
 10 Hines, Lauren             11 Stone Bridge        30-11.50   30-03.50  
 11 Griffin, Briana           10 Patriot High        31-01.00   30-01.50  
 12 Mensah, Christabelle      10 Patriot High        30-11.00   29-10.00  
 13 Collins, Cemara            9 Riverside Hi        32-10.50   29-07.50  
 14 Arthur, Merom              9 Battlefield         30-01.00   29-06.00  
 15 Owusu, Josie              11 Potomac Fall        27-08.00   29-05.75  
 16 Edwards, Kailey           12 Centreville         29-01.00   29-04.00  
 17 Flake, Makenzie           11 Stone Bridge        26-01.00  x28-10.75  
 18 Malay, Shravani           11 Fairfax             30-00.00   28-00.00  
 19 Cottoms, Tykia             9 Eastern View        29-02.00   27-04.00  
 20 Kuo, Jodie                10 The Potomac         28-00.00   27-03.50  
 21 Hull, Jaliyah             11 Eastern View        28-09.50   26-05.00  
 22 Collins, Nia               9 Annandale           28-04.50   26-04.75  
 23 Marillery, Cassandra      12 Paul VI Cath        25-07.75   25-09.50  
 24 Salmans, Clara             9 West Springf        28-06.00   25-08.50  
 25 Howell, Tianna            12 Mount Vernon        28-01.50   25-05.00  
 26 Powers, Julia             SR TEHS                27-00.50   25-04.50  
 27 Dieng, Aida               12 Westfield           25-04.50   25-04.25  
 28 Conteh, Sento              9 W.T. Woodson        23-00.00   24-08.00  
 29 Park, Sophia              12 Yorktown            26-01.75   24-05.50  
 30 Wan, Annaliese            11 George C. Ma        25-01.25   24-05.00  
 31 Cooper, Emera             FR Chantilly           25-05.00   24-03.75  
 32 Rogers, Brianna           JR Chantilly           26-05.75  x23-11.00  
 33 Morse, Miriam             10 Thomas Jeffe        25-06.50   23-10.00  
 34 Thomas, Cora              10 Paul VI Cath                   23-07.75  
 35 Schmitz, Audrey           11 Oakton              27-05.25   23-07.00  
 36 Perkins, Jaida            10 J.E.B. Stuar        27-02.50   23-03.00  
 37 Gamez, Angelic            12 Potomac Fall        24-07.00   22-11.00  
 38 Whelan, Maura             12 Tuscarora Hi        25-11.00   22-08.75  
 39 Montes, Sophia            11 Oakton              22-03.00   22-03.00  
 40 Oliver, Maddy             10 Trinity Scho        22-07.50   22-01.50  
 41 Bray, Amira               11 Tuscarora Hi        24-04.00   21-08.00  
 41 Woo, Amanda               11 Manassas Par        24-08.00   21-08.00  
 43 Headley, Georgia          10 Walt Whitman        21-11.00   20-05.50  
 44 Battan, Emily             11 Walt Whitman        21-05.00   19-05.50  
 45 Bishop, Zara               9 West Potomac        20-01.00   18-08.50  
 46 Efrem, Miira              10 The Potomac         18-09.00   18-05.50  
 47 Acheampong, Stacy          9 West Potomac        18-10.00   16-10.25  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 127-11  4/30/2011   Haley Springman, Stone Bridge              
 VA 6A State: ! 110-11                                                         
 VA 5A State: * 103-09                                                         
6A North Reg: @  96-04                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuo, Jodie                10 The Potomac           109-05     103-02@  10   
  2 Lin, Ashley               12 Thomas Jeffe                     101-00@   8   
  3 Park, Sophia              12 Yorktown               93-00      98-08@   6   
  4 Griffin, Briana           10 Patriot High           89-04      95-00    4   
  5 Schwartz, Caitlin         12 Annandale              93-07      93-09    2   
  6 Curlee, Kyla              11 Fairfax                89-08      92-07    1   
  7 Hull, Jaliyah             11 Eastern View           85-10      90-09  
  8 Lenderman, Kyra           11 Stone Bridge           91-06      89-04  
  9 Gary, Sophia              12 Yorktown               88-11      87-02  
 10 Whelan, Maura             12 Tuscarora Hi           90-05      86-10  
 11 Cottoms, Tykia             9 Eastern View           84-06      84-09  
 12 Wan, Annaliese            11 George C. Ma           97-08      84-07  
 13 Brown, Zaraya              9 Annandale              70-06      84-04  
 14 Thomas, Cora              10 Paul VI Cath           80-04      84-00  
 15 Dieng, Aida               12 Westfield              72-01      82-01  
 16 Powers, Julia             SR TEHS                   83-07      79-06  
 17 Stuart, Delaney E         11 George C. Ma           78-02      79-01  
 18 Hines, Lauren             11 Stone Bridge           82-00      78-04  
 19 Owusu, Josie              11 Potomac Fall           74-05      78-03  
 20 Wikiera, Amy              12 Battlefield            74-09      75-07  
 21 Arthur, Merom              9 Battlefield            73-09      72-07  
 22 Woo, Amanda               11 Manassas Par           75-08      71-08  
 23 Rashid, Mastan            JR Chantilly              66-07      70-00  
 24 Fish, Sydney              FR Chantilly              63-05      69-02  
 25 Ehlers, Hannah            JR Chantilly              68-07     x66-01  
 26 Lasota, Taya              10 The Potomac         58-09.50      65-10  
 27 Lopez, Alexis             11 Patriot High           70-04      64-08  
 28 Foerster, Keeley           9 Tuscarora Hi           78-04      64-00  
 29 Perkins, Jaida            10 J.E.B. Stuar        61-10.50      63-07  
 30 Orlov, Katya              SO Chantilly              60-03     x63-03  
 31 Gamez, Angelic            12 Potomac Fall           77-01      63-02  
 32 Edwards, Kailey           12 Centreville            72-09      62-05  
 33 Salmans, Clara             9 West Springf           67-09      62-03  
 34 Battan, Emily             11 Walt Whitman           60-10      61-06  
 35 Nicholas, Tori            11 Oakton                 58-01      61-05  
 36 Kuo, Megan                10 Fairfax                81-09      58-02  
 37 Mesri, Sarah              10 Quince Orcha           65-05      57-03  
 38 Howell, Tianna            12 Mount Vernon           75-02      54-07  
 39 Vargas, Andri             10 W.T. Woodson           56-04      54-01  
 40 Yoon, Grace                9 W.T. Woodson           54-00      52-03  
 41 Bishop, Zara               9 West Potomac           45-00      48-08  
 42 Butt, Mahmina             11 Mount Vernon           30-00      43-01  
 -- Nowell, Margaret           9 Walt Whitman           32-06       FOUL  
 -- Huckabee, Isabela         11 Thomas Jeffe           78-08       FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 10.69  4/28/2012   Michael Thomas-Brown, Mount Vernon          
 VA 6A State: ! 11.26                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 11.28                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 11.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, RuQuan                Banneker Hig           11.34      11.02!  2  10   
  2 Allen, Robert             12 Potomac Fall           11.35      11.09!  2   8   
  3 Hwang, Minyoung           12 Thomas Jeffe           11.29      11.13!  2   6   
  4 Simmonds, Doval           10 West Potomac           11.20      11.16!  1   4   
  5 Kamara, Sam               11 Episcopal              11.10      11.17!  1   2   
  6 Hinton, Saadiq            11 Westfield              11.37      11.28*  2   1   
  7 Adeoti, Solomon           10 Walt Whitman           11.27      11.33@  1 
  8 Bailey, Alex              12 Tuscarora Hi           11.47      11.35@  3 
  9 Summers, Cameron          11 DeMatha Cath           11.50      11.37@  3 
 10 Reid, Jordyn              10 Mount Vernon           11.47      11.38@  3 
 11 Jones, Perris             12 Episcopal              11.26      11.41@  1 
 12 Logan, Josh                9 Eastern View           11.76      11.43@  6 
 13 Kang, Ian                 12 Thomas Jeffe           11.66      11.43@  5 
 14 Dennis, Izayah            12 Battlefield            11.75      11.46@  6 
 15 King, Ashton               9 Eastern View           11.89      11.48@  9 
 16 Hughes, Tanner M          11 George C. Ma           11.55      11.48@  4 
 17 Luo, Oliver               12 W.T. Woodson           11.40      11.49@  3 
 18 Perry-Elem, Ta-Juan       10 Yorktown               11.94      11.49@ 10 
 19 Beckett, Galen            10 Battlefield            11.73      11.49@  6 
 20 Abdelrahaman, Mohamad     11 Herndon                11.68      11.50@  5 
 20 Proctor, Noah             11 Eastern View           11.80     x11.50@  7 
 22 Akines, Elijah            12 Westfield              11.34      11.51   2 
 23 Landefeld, Porter         10 Yorktown               11.80      11.54   7 
 24 Khan, Daarian             12 Tuscarora Hi           11.55      11.54   3 
 25 Moreno, Daniel            11 Manassas Par           11.64      11.57   4 
 26 Le, Namkhang              SO Chantilly              12.34      11.57  11 
 27 Plummer, Miles               DeMatha Cath           11.60      11.58   4 
 28 Derwin ll, Aaron          12 Quince Orcha           11.20      11.59   1 
 29 Glover, Terrance          10 Patriot High           11.65      11.60   5 
 30 Hirani, Rohan             11 Oakton                 11.64      11.65   4 
 31 Lisenby, Bradley           9 West Potomac           11.88      11.66   9 
 32 Danso, Daniel             10 Mount Vernon           12.70      11.69  11 
 33 Caffo, Nick               12 Patriot High           11.74      11.70   6 
 34 Malito, Matt                 Herndon                11.52      11.72   3 
 35 Brown, Davonte            JR Chantilly              11.70      11.74   5 
 35 Alhalali, Ahmed           12 J.E.B. Stuar           11.87      11.74   9 
 37 Smith, Damon              10 Gonzaga Coll           11.72      11.75   5 
 38 Horton, Ben               12 Walt Whitman           11.84      11.75   8 
 39 Stephenson, Brooks        10 West Springf           11.69      11.76   5 
 40 Harvey, Gavin              9 Stone Bridge           11.79      11.80   7 
 41 Fronda, Justin            10 Gonzaga Coll                      11.81  11 
 42 Evans, Nathan             11 Centreville            11.73      11.82   6 
 43 Mattison, Marshall         9 Stone Bridge           12.34      11.84  11 
 44 Luo, Jiahao               12 George C. Ma           11.77      11.88   7 
 45 Jackson, Eric             11 The Potomac            11.81      11.90   7 
 46 Thomas, Aaron              9 Banneker Hig           11.85      11.91   8 
 47 Quansah, Albert           12 Annandale              11.87      11.91   8 
 48 Tanzola, Robert           11 Riverside Hi           11.92      11.93   9 
 49 Farfan, Robert            JR TEHS                   11.84      11.94   8 
 50 Titus, Tuhafeni           SO TEHS                   11.82      12.07   7 
 51 Egbars, Presley           11 Centreville            12.17      12.10  10 
 52 Lippy, Robert             11 Riverside Hi           11.84      12.11   8 
 53 Balot, Ryan               10 Paul VI Cath           12.30      12.25  10 
 54 Namay, Dj                 10 Potomac Fall           12.04      12.25  10 
 55 Newman, Nick               9 Manassas Par           12.24      12.74  10 
 56 Sherman, Zach             10 Paul VI Cath           13.63      12.86  12 
 57 Becker, Edwin              9 Oakton                 12.95      12.88  12 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 22.19  4/25/2009   Daniel Allen, Stone Bridge                  
 VA 6A State: ! 22.56                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 22.72                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 23.22                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey, Aman               12 Battlefield            21.88      22.38! 10  10   
  2 Ream, Patrick             11 Battlefield            22.54      22.47! 10   8   
  3 Brown, RuQuan                Banneker Hig           22.95      22.82@  9   6   
  4 Barborek, Decker          12 Fairfax                22.86      22.88@ 10   4   
  5 Hatchett, Justin          12 Fairfax                22.87      22.96@  9   2   
  6 Riddick, Bryson           11 Potomac Fall           22.66      23.05@ 10   1   
  7 Hwang, Minyoung           12 Thomas Jeffe           23.12      23.13@  9 
  8 Summers, Cameron          11 DeMatha Cath           23.00      23.16@  9 
  9 Bailey, Alex              12 Tuscarora Hi           22.77      23.23  10 
 10 Proctor, Noah             11 Eastern View           24.20      23.35   4 
 11 Mason, Adam               SR Chantilly              22.75      23.36  10 
 12 King, Ashton               9 Eastern View           23.80      23.44   7 
 13 Adeoti, Solomon           10 Walt Whitman           23.73      23.44   7 
 14 Lopez, Phillip            11 W.T. Woodson           23.79      23.48   7 
 15 Allen, Robert             12 Potomac Fall           23.10      23.53   9 
 16 Landefeld, Porter         10 Yorktown               23.37      23.53   8 
 17 Avalos, Kaegan            11 Rock Ridge             22.96      23.54   9 
 18 Brooker, Kai              11 Mount Vernon           23.91      23.66   5 
 19 Derwin ll, Aaron          12 Quince Orcha                      23.69   6 
 20 Plummer, Miles               DeMatha Cath           23.60      23.69   8 
 21 Wooten, Josh              11 The Potomac            23.88      23.74   6 
 22 Alhalali, Ahmed           12 J.E.B. Stuar           24.34      23.79   4 
 23 Horton, Ben               12 Walt Whitman           24.00      23.85   5 
 24 Brown, Davonte            JR Chantilly              23.44      23.90   8 
 25 Moreno, Daniel            11 Manassas Par           23.42      23.94   8 
 26 Khan, Daarian             12 Tuscarora Hi           23.90      24.04   6 
 27 Blanc, Jaelyn             11 DeMatha Cath           23.95     x24.07   5 
 28 King, Chares              10 Riverside Hi           23.92      24.08   5 
 29 Anunay, Jabar             10 Centreville            23.84      24.09   6 
 30 Logan, Josh                9 Eastern View           24.18     x24.10   4 
 31 Farooqui, Fahad              Manassas Par                      24.15   1 
 32 Reid, Jordyn              10 Mount Vernon           23.67      24.20   8 
 33 Wilson, Miles             12 The Potomac            23.67      24.23   8 
 34 Luo, Jiahao               12 George C. Ma           23.87      24.26   6 
 35 Quansah, Albert           12 Annandale              24.83      24.33   2 
 36 Renwick, Tejan               TEHS                   24.65      24.36   3 
 37 Davenport, Trosoadas      FR Chantilly              23.73     x24.37   7 
 38 Smith, Damon              10 Gonzaga Coll           24.61      24.38   3 
 39 Laudermilk, Jaylen         9 Rock Ridge             24.00      24.38   5 
 40 Glover, Terrance          10 Patriot High           24.04      24.46   4 
 41 Tryon, Wilson W           10 George C. Ma           24.97      24.53   2 
 42 Ferdinand, Zachary        12 Westfield              24.61      24.55   3 
 43 Fronda, Justin            10 Gonzaga Coll           25.36      24.62   1 
 44 Thomas, Aaron              9 Banneker Hig           24.72      24.67   3 
 45 Laatour, Robert            9 Annandale              24.84      24.72   2 
 46 Robinson, Queyan          10 Quince Orcha           24.50      24.75   3 
 47 Hester, Markus            12 West Springf           23.88      24.75   6 
 48 Gaither, Jonathan         11 W.T. Woodson           24.73      24.83   3 
 49 Mundie, sean              10 Riverside Hi           24.76      24.84   2 
 50 Charecky, Michael         10 West Springf           24.34      24.88   4 
 51 Gresham, Ian               9 Patriot High           25.44      25.06   1 
 52 Allen-Dean, Aidan            West Potomac           24.82      25.34   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 49.45  4/26/2014   Logan Carrington, Tuscarora Hi              
 VA 6A State: ! 49.95                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 50.93                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 52.06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barborek, Decker          12 Fairfax                49.26      49.63!  1  10   
  2 Hatchett, Justin          12 Fairfax                49.63      49.65!  1   8   
  3 Riddick, Bryson           11 Potomac Fall           50.16      49.99*  1   6   
  4 Jackson, Dante            FR TEHS                   49.60      50.67*  1   4   
  5 Hastings, Zach               Battlefield            50.87      51.00@  1   2   
  6 Avalos, Kaegan            11 Rock Ridge             50.98      51.13@  1   1   
  7 Rucker, Austin            11 The Potomac            51.07      51.34@  2 
  8 Harrison, Dazon           11 Annandale              51.00      51.54@  2 
  9 Kaplan, Garret            12 Tuscarora Hi           51.39      51.60@  2 
 10 Britt, Joshua             11 West Springf           52.04      51.66@  3 
 11 Yates, Thomas             11 Eastern View           51.41      51.82@  3 
 12 Lee, Donny                SO TEHS                   52.66      51.83@  3 
 13 Waller, Kaden              9 Battlefield            52.56      52.01@  3 
 14 Sweeney, Noah             12 Herndon                51.24      52.12   2 
 15 Maravilla, Christian      11 Centreville            53.25      52.19   4 
 16 Kellum, Angelo            12 Mount Vernon           52.34      52.40   3 
 17 Gelin, Matthew            11 The Potomac            51.08      52.77   2 
 18 McCarthy, Sean            10 Battlefield            53.07     x52.83   4 
 19 Duran-Diaz, Jonathan      SR Chantilly              52.92      52.84   4 
 20 Dakessian, Brandon        SR TEHS                   53.51     x53.08   5 
 21 Dixon, James              11 Episcopal              53.22      53.15   4 
 22 Mason, Adam               SR Chantilly              52.87      53.51   4 
 23 Snyder, Bryce             10 Westfield              54.42      53.56   7 
 24 Ellington, Owen            9 Gonzaga Coll           53.89      53.57   6 
 25 Mahajan, Vikrant          11 Thomas Jeffe           53.33      53.60   5 
 26 McClain, Paul              9 Centreville            54.63      53.77   8 
 27 Manilli, John             12 Patriot High           53.55      53.88   5 
 28 Duble, Sean                9 W.T. Woodson           54.20      53.89   7 
 29 Keeley, Sean              12 Yorktown               53.91      53.96   6 
 30 Hardy, Clay               12 Patriot High           53.26      54.01   5 
 31 Holsomback, Karl          10 Potomac Fall           54.07      54.15   6 
 32 Spartin, Will             12 Gonzaga Coll           53.62      54.27   6 
 33 Aldiva, Nemmuel           11 Eastern View           54.08      54.50   7 
 34 Yang, Joseph               9 W.T. Woodson           54.90      54.77   8 
 35 Bollman, Samuel           10 Riverside Hi           54.30      54.85   7 
 36 Alchin, Michael           12 Yorktown               54.55      54.92   8 
 37 Davies, Ethan              9 West Springf           54.54      55.05   7 
 38 Onwuamaegbu, Obi          11 Walt Whitman           55.57      55.51   9 
 39 Summers, Cameron          11 DeMatha Cath                      55.58  12 
 40 Wright, Darius            10 West Potomac           53.35      55.61   5 
 41 Abouelfadl, Islam         10 Tuscarora Hi           55.92      55.62   9 
 42 Halterman-mitche, Noah    10 Herndon                53.00      55.65   4 
 43 Malave, Sebastian          9 George C. Ma                      55.67   7 
 44 Hamell, Damarcus          11 West Potomac           56.86      56.02  10 
 45 Stewart, Enrico           11 Mount Vernon           53.70      56.08   6 
 46 Davenport, Trosoadas      FR Chantilly              55.36     x56.34   8 
 47 Murray, Kenan             11 Oakton                 54.64      56.45   8 
 48 Forster, Mark             10 Paul VI Cath           56.77      56.51   9 
 49 Robinson, Queyan          10 Quince Orcha           54.00      56.62   6 
 50 Kabamba, Exauce           11 Quince Orcha           56.40      56.73   9 
 51 Bollman, Jakob            10 Riverside Hi           57.04      56.81  10 
 52 Nhouyvanisvong, Michael   11 Manassas Par           56.56      56.83   9 
 53 Yu, Dalton                11 Walt Whitman           56.40      57.84   9 
 54 Watts, Brady              12 George C. Ma           59.58      58.08  11 
 55 Cheng, Alexander          10 Stone Bridge           58.54      58.37  10 
 56 Park, Nolan                9 Manassas Par           58.57      58.83  11 
 57 Khan, Sheharyar           11 Westfield              55.32      59.21   8 
 58 Fitzsimon, Kiernan        10 Paul VI Cath           58.90      59.55  11 
 59 Bigelow, Lance             9 DeMatha Cath                    1:01.20  12 
 60 Maher, Josh               11 Trinity Scho         1:02.28    1:01.39  12 
 -- Asumang, Kofi             12 Stone Bridge           53.40         FS   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 1:57.18  4/28/2007   Dan McHale, Robinson, James               
 VA 6A State: ! 1:58.70                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 1:59.42                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 2:01.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jacob              11 Fort Defianc         2:00.60    1:58.72*  1  10   
  2 Dropik, Marcus            10 Fairfax              2:00.33    1:59.08*  1   8   
  3 Shuttleworth, Bowen       10 Yorktown             2:00.20    1:59.69@  1   6   
  4 Banerji, Lucas            10 Oakton               2:02.85    2:02.44   1   4   
  5 Baumgartner, Brandon      SR TEHS                 2:03.06    2:04.36   1   2   
  6 Shaffer, Zachary          11 Battlefield          2:02.58    2:04.49   1   1   
  7 Lebahn, Sam               12 Westfield            2:03.60    2:04.68   1 
  8 Posadas-Nava, Alejandro   10 W.T. Woodson         2:04.00    2:05.10   1 
  9 Clancy, Sean              12 Thomas Jeffe         2:04.89    2:06.10   2 
 10 Sequino, Greyson          11 Riverside Hi         2:04.19    2:06.49   1 
 11 Trott, Curtrell           11 Fairfax              2:02.42    2:06.71   1 
 12 Kassaye, Matthew          12 The Potomac          2:07.95    2:07.02   2 
 13 Adams, Joe                11 Westfield            2:04.81    2:07.88   2 
 14 Gheta, Kian               12 Potomac Fall         2:06.73    2:08.10   2 
 15 Mudge, Jared              12 Oakton               2:05.45    2:08.30   2 
 16 McCarthy, Steven          10 Battlefield          2:08.26    2:08.83   2 
 17 Polhamus, Miles           11 Patriot High         2:09.54    2:09.10   2 
 18 Khatri, Robin             10 Centreville          2:10.14    2:09.18   2 
 19 Rumsfeld, Ben             11 Walt Whitman         2:15.20    2:09.19   3 
 20 Coello, JC                10 Stone Bridge         2:10.09    2:10.17   2 
 21 Leal, John                11 W.T. Woodson         2:12.20    2:11.18   3 
 22 Mott, Aidan               12 Potomac Fall         2:02.69    2:12.02   1 
 23 Anton, Tyler               9 Centreville          2:14.94    2:13.47   3 
 24 Colucci, John             12 Gonzaga Coll         2:15.57    2:13.80   4 
 25 Sporre, Christian         10 Riverside Hi         2:08.00    2:13.84   2 
 26 Yates, Thomas             11 Eastern View         2:03.74    2:13.97   1 
 27 Begotka, Nick             12 Thomas Jeffe         2:04.66    2:14.26   2 
 28 Uhrin, Wesley             10 West Potomac         2:12.18    2:14.50   3 
 29 Gulati, Sahil             11 Patriot High         2:11.49    2:14.57   3 
 30 Wonnacott, Taylor         10 Quince Orcha         2:12.00    2:14.59   3 
 31 Nickelsburg, Justin       12 T.C. William         2:07.00    2:14.78   2 
 32 Cleaver, Declan           10 The Potomac          2:15.00    2:14.79   3 
 33 Nesheim, Kristian         11 Stone Bridge         2:16.69    2:14.94   4 
 34 Akbar, Elijah              9 Eastern View         2:14.16    2:15.13   3 
 35 Bratt, Aaron              11 Walt Whitman         2:16.90    2:15.17   4 
 36 Bailey, Will              12 West Springf         2:11.24    2:16.36   3 
 37 Libman, Justin            12 West Springf         2:11.84    2:16.68   3 
 38 Alvarez-Carcamo, Bryan    11 Mount Vernon         2:14.90    2:16.86   3 
 39 McCartney, Stephen        10 Yorktown             2:15.68    2:16.92   4 
 40 Yang, Louis               SO Chantilly            2:16.72    2:17.22   4 
 41 Abdinoor, Mohamud         10 J.E.B. Stuar         2:15.00    2:17.86   3 
 42 Jaynes, Adam              SO Chantilly            2:15.00    2:18.08   3 
 43 Horstman, Matthew         12 Paul VI Cath         2:17.24    2:19.60   4 
 44 Buchsbaum, Noah           11 Quince Orcha         2:12.00    2:19.74   3 
 45 Sweeney, Thomas P         10 George C. Ma         2:22.01    2:19.81   4 
 46 Judish, Max               12 Thomas Jeffe         2:13.00   x2:20.51   3 
 47 McCarthy, Damon           10 Paul VI Cath         2:19.52    2:21.68   4 
 48 Dabich, Benjamin C        10 George C. Ma         2:19.14    2:22.06   4 
 49 Keum, Marcus              11 T.C. William         2:26.96    2:23.07   4 
 50 Snel, Christoffer         11 Mount Vernon         2:18.00    2:24.40   4 
 51 Bile, Mohamed             10 Annandale            2:21.82    2:30.38   4 
 52 Elam, Ryan                10 Manassas Par         2:33.07    2:42.65   4 
 53 Reyes, Victor                Manassas Par         2:45.57    2:56.78   4 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 4:33.91  4/24/2010   Sean McGorty, Chantilly HS                
 VA 6A State: ! 4:22.12                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 4:26.31                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 4:34.56                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malave, Sebastian          9 George C. Ma         4:44.22    4:43.08   3 
  2 Hawkins, Luke              9 West Springf         4:46.04    4:47.70   3 
  3 Thomas, Wyatt              9 Centreville          5:03.76    4:50.41   3 
  4 Ayoub, Mousa               9 Annandale            4:57.13    4:51.53   3 
  5 French, Benjamin          FR Chantilly            4:57.87    4:51.88   3 
  6 Johnson, Robert            9 W.T. Woodson         4:50.80    4:52.81   3 
  7 Donnelly, Patrick          9 Gonzaga Coll         4:59.97    4:53.51   3 
  8 Woodhouse, Garrett         9 Oakton               4:58.56    4:54.70   3 
  9 Damte, Eyosyas             8 T.C. William         5:00.00    5:00.99   3 
 10 Schwab, Joseph             9 Patriot High         5:15.44    5:03.24   2 
 11 Penella, Miquel            9 Yorktown             5:19.84    5:04.00   2 
 12 Chilukuri, Varun           9 Thomas Jeffe         5:13.98    5:04.19   2 
 13 Bessie, Bereket            9 J.E.B. Stuar         5:02.87    5:04.35   3 
 14 Bhat, Ikhlaas              9 Thomas Jeffe         5:14.82    5:04.37   2 
 15 Lyon, Michael              9 West Potomac         5:01.00    5:04.58   3 
 16 Talbot, Ricardo            9 Stone Bridge         5:00.10    5:06.25   3 
 17 Moffitt, Brandon           9 Oakton               5:12.98    5:06.52   2 
 18 Tussey, Kalen              9 Stone Bridge         5:04.51    5:08.19   3 
 19 Kocherla, Teja             9 Thomas Jeffe         5:18.00   x5:08.37   2 
 20 Schulman, Sander           9 Walt Whitman         5:20.70    5:09.83   2 
 21 Hover, William             9 West Springf         5:01.24    5:10.91   3 
 22 Brady, Shane               9 Battlefield          5:17.30    5:13.28   2 
 23 Weisberg, Alexander        9 Patriot High         5:23.24    5:13.81   2 
 24 Buechter, Geoffrey         9 Fairfax              5:13.80    5:14.02   2 
 25 Dubin, Benji               9 Quince Orcha         5:20.00    5:17.45   2 
 26 Stevens, Lachlan           9 Yorktown             5:23.42    5:19.77   2 
 27 O'Brien, Beck              9 Walt Whitman         5:22.10    5:20.71   2 
 28 Indugula, Myan             9 Fairfax              5:27.40    5:20.78   1 
 29 Lagendyk, Marco            9 George C. Ma         5:14.47    5:21.94   2 
 30 Torres, Daniel             9 Westfield            5:20.70    5:26.07   2 
 31 Logan, Evan                9 Riverside Hi         5:34.36    5:27.12   1 
 32 Langhorne, Neal            9 Centreville          5:32.11    5:27.50   1 
 33 Smith, Theodore            9 W.T. Woodson         5:27.20    5:29.42   1 
 34 Doolin, John               9 Gonzaga Coll         5:41.93    5:30.29   1 
 35 Liepzig, Thomas            9 Potomac Fall         5:34.57    5:31.02   1 
 36 Stevason, Andrew          FR TEHS                 5:43.00    5:35.13   1 
 37 Bippert, Brian            FR Chantilly            5:36.44    5:35.71   1 
 38 Dresen, Jason              8 T.C. William         5:25.00    5:36.34   1 
 39 Post, Tristan              9 J.E.B. Stuar         5:49.32    5:37.74   1 
 40 Schmid, Spencer            9 George C. Ma         5:33.28   x5:40.47   1 
 41 Hernandez, Andrew         FR TEHS                 5:43.00    5:41.63   1 
 42 Mills, Kai                 9 Mount Vernon         5:49.16    5:45.38   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 4:22.61  4/30/2011   Patrick Joseph, Loudoun County            
 VA 6A State: ! 4:22.12                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 4:27.60                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 4:32.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leech, Jack               11 W.T. Woodson         4:31.79    4:30.94@  1  10   
  2 Joiner, Mason             12 Westfield            4:26.45    4:32.39@  1   8   
  3 Makinen, William          12 West Potomac         4:28.31    4:34.13   1   6   
  4 Bryant, Avery             12 Tuscarora Hi         4:28.43    4:37.35   1   4   
  5 Moses, Justin             12 Westfield            4:31.88    4:37.75   1   2   
  6 Robinson, Drew            12 Fairfax              4:38.30    4:38.46   2   1   
  7 LaCava, Mason             11 Stonewall Ja         4:36.69    4:38.54   1 
  8 Hamacher, Ryan            11 Patriot High         4:37.64    4:38.86   2 
  9 Johnson, Derek            12 Tuscarora Hi         4:25.80    4:41.20   1 
 10 Lebahn, Kyle              10 Westfield            4:33.31   x4:41.37   1 
 11 Marlow, Patrick           JR Chantilly            4:44.13    4:41.54   2 
 12 Lozano, Chris             10 West Springf         4:43.24    4:42.06   2 
 13 Morales, Daniel           11 Oakton               4:37.84    4:42.36   2 
 14 Groscup, Charles          12 Potomac Fall         4:39.31    4:42.57   2 
 15 Khatri, Robin             10 Centreville          4:42.81    4:43.32   2 
 16 Velikonja, Albert         10 Yorktown             4:47.02    4:44.02   3 
 17 Thoms, Chris              12 Quince Orcha         4:28.85    4:45.61   1 
 18 Fowlie, Hunter            11 Mount Vernon         4:34.29    4:46.98   1 
 19 Sreeram, Aravind          10 Thomas Jeffe         4:48.14    4:47.73   3 
 20 Pinkney, Kyle             JR TEHS                            4:48.12   3 
 21 Barr, Owen                10 West Potomac         4:55.31    4:49.62   3 
 22 Jaynes, Adam              SO Chantilly            4:52.68    4:49.62   3 
 23 Stanley, Tucker           10 Thomas Jeffe         4:58.52    4:49.79   4 
 24 Hamacher, Jacob           10 Patriot High         4:43.25    4:49.79   2 
 25 Bratt, Aaron              11 Walt Whitman         4:33.02    4:49.86   1 
 26 Stanley, Ethan            10 Thomas Jeffe         4:59.25   x4:51.03   4 
 27 Francese, Luke            10 Gonzaga Coll         4:49.33    4:52.18   3 
 28 Cyr, Wyatt                JR Chantilly            4:44.26   x4:52.39   2 
 29 Moar, Colin               11 W.T. Woodson         4:47.06    4:52.66   3 
 30 Tussey, Ernest            11 Stone Bridge         4:49.63    4:53.28   3 
 31 Fellah, Sammy             11 Tuscarora Hi         4:37.00   x4:53.87   2 
 32 Walsh, Collin             11 Stone Bridge         4:47.42    4:54.31   3 
 33 Johnson, Greg             11 West Springf         4:43.24    4:54.91   2 
 34 Buchsbaum, Noah           11 Quince Orcha         5:02.00    4:56.22   4 
 35 O'Such, Joseph            10 Riverside Hi         5:03.47    4:56.78   4 
 36 Nickelsburg, Justin       12 T.C. William         4:55.00    4:56.92   3 
 37 Shay, Harrison            SR Chantilly            4:50.51   x4:57.02   3 
 38 Yang, Louis               SO Chantilly            5:01.94   x4:57.15   4 
 39 Ganta, Akshay             SO Chantilly            4:57.48   x4:57.80   4 
 40 Eggert, Mitchell          10 Annandale            5:00.79    4:58.01   4 
 41 Sriver, Justin            11 Patriot High         4:37.07   x4:59.53   2 
 42 Cabral, Isaac             11 Potomac Fall         4:59.87    5:00.09   4 
 43 Broadbent, Jeffrey K      10 George C. Ma         4:59.39    5:00.13   4 
 44 Hadley, Cameron           SO Chantilly            5:06.23   x5:00.50   4 
 45 Murphy, Michael           11 Walt Whitman         4:51.47    5:00.59   3 
 46 Barnes, Mason             10 Centreville          4:57.32    5:01.30   4 
 47 LaRosa, Matthew           11 Eastern View         5:03.58    5:01.82   4 
 48 Wallace, Liam             SO TEHS                 5:07.37    5:02.97   5 
 49 Canavan, Connor           JR Chantilly            4:59.80   x5:03.22   4 
 50 Polovchik, Timothy        JR TEHS                 5:07.74   x5:03.31   5 
 51 Sonnefeld, Garrett        SO TEHS                 5:06.81   x5:03.68   5 
 52 Bhardwaj, Kanav           JR Chantilly            5:04.43   x5:04.22   4 
 53 Thomas, Matthew           11 Riverside Hi         4:59.00    5:04.59   4 
 54 Perry, Andrew             SO Chantilly            5:05.86   x5:05.28   4 
 55 Tirrell, Jackson          10 Battlefield          4:55.71    5:05.41   3 
 56 Abdelraof, Khalid         12 Oakton               4:43.97    5:05.46   2 
 57 LeMasters, Bruce          JR Chantilly            4:56.47   x5:07.25   3 
 58 Applegate, Colton         SR Chantilly            4:51.40   x5:08.53   3 
 59 Nation, Ayden              9 Paul VI Cath         5:29.66    5:13.01   5 
 60 Keum, Marcus              11 T.C. William         5:08.00    5:14.19   5 
 61 Michael, Tomas            12 Trinity Scho         4:54.52    5:16.16   3 
 62 Alvarez, Elvis             9 Mount Vernon         5:28.00    5:17.29   5 
 63 Haug, Joshua              SO Chantilly            5:20.70   x5:27.22   5 
 64 Smith, Matthew            11 Manassas Par         5:30.33    5:33.73   5 
 65 Cruz, Michael             10 Manassas Par         5:41.19    5:43.66   5 
 66 Kiernan, Patrick           9 Paul VI Cath         6:14.12    6:10.29   5 
 67 DeLaVile, Rafael          10 The Potomac          6:35.00    6:29.45   5 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 9:20.68  4/29/2006   Brad Siragusa, Chantilly HS               
 VA 6A State: ! 9:46.34                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 9:50.37                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 9:57.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klapper, Dylan            12 Thomas Jeffe         9:49.71    9:40.02!  1  10   
  2 Sahlu, Mikyas             10 Annandale            9:41.82    9:41.42!  1   8   
  3 McElhennon, Gavin         10 Gonzaga Coll         9:46.62    9:44.00!  1   6   
  4 Hamacher, Ryan            11 Patriot High         9:45.31    9:45.73!  1   4   
  5 Barron, David             10 Westfield            9:49.71    9:47.04*  1   2   
  6 Weisel, Benjamin          12 West Potomac         9:56.76    9:48.28*  1   1   
  7 Thoms, Chris              12 Quince Orcha         9:35.24    9:48.37*  1 
  8 Capuano, Cullen           10 Gonzaga Coll         9:57.16    9:49.96*  1 
  9 Fowlie, Hunter            11 Mount Vernon         9:48.00    9:50.15*  1 
 10 Amos, Tyler               SR Chantilly           10:10.00    9:53.44@  1 
 11 Underwood, David          10 West Potomac        10:20.00   10:03.50   2 
 12 Bissoondhary, Emil        SR TEHS                10:12.00   10:03.72   2 
 13 Monson, James             JR Chantilly           10:05.00   10:07.49   1 
 14 Puhek, Joshua             SO Chantilly           10:06.00  x10:07.69   1 
 15 Brown, Patrick            JR TEHS                10:12.00   10:10.35   2 
 16 Murphy, Michael           11 Walt Whitman        10:27.70   10:10.56   2 
 17 Hamacher, Jacob           10 Patriot High        10:15.34   10:10.93   2 
 18 Brodie, Tristan           10 Stone Bridge        10:08.88   10:12.69   1 
 19 Simmons, Tre              10 Episcopal           10:23.32   10:12.95   2 
 20 Hajdo, Peter              12 Stone Bridge        10:09.75   10:16.12   1 
 21 Yared, Abbey              11 Annandale           10:08.76   10:16.65   1 
 22 Murn, Christopher         SO TEHS                10:20.00  x10:17.39   2 
 23 Church, Oliver F          12 George C. Ma        10:25.60   10:18.43   2 
 24 Wagner, Jack              10 Battlefield         10:14.52   10:19.67   2 
 25 Todd, Nathan              11 Riverside Hi        10:29.00   10:21.04   2 
 26 Beckham, Andy                Gonzaga Coll        10:18.33  x10:25.28   2 
 27 Callahan, Ethan           11 W.T. Woodson        10:25.00   10:26.52   2 
 28 Hall, Cooper              10 Quince Orcha        10:34.32   10:26.75   3 
 29 Gotschi, Tysen            11 Tuscarora Hi        10:18.60   10:29.12   2 
 30 Johnson, Robert            9 W.T. Woodson        10:33.10   10:29.32   3 
 31 Serrano, Trevor           10 Centreville         10:31.35   10:31.00   3 
 32 West, Jonathan            10 Thomas Jeffe        10:30.39   10:32.97   2 
 33 Rhodes, Daniel            12 Centreville         10:30.78   10:33.72   2 
 34 Setash, Charlie           12 Westfield           10:30.88   10:33.73   2 
 35 Belaye, Eyasu              9 T.C. William        10:10.00   10:33.87   1 
 36 Athwal, Jasveer           10 Tuscarora Hi        10:21.28   10:34.13   2 
 37 Cheng, Benjamin           12 West Springf        10:21.24   10:35.16   2 
 38 Simaitis, Ethan           10 J.E.B. Stuar        10:03.03   10:35.32   1 
 39 Cobb, Doug                11 The Potomac         10:40.00   10:46.79   3 
 40 Bencomo, Andres           12 Eastern View        11:02.06   10:49.70   3 
 41 Mesfin, Matthewos         10 Oakton              10:44.56   10:50.58   3 
 42 Whipp, Aidan               9 Oakton              10:40.32   10:54.07   3 
 43 Mogensen, Scott           10 Potomac Fall        10:34.87   10:54.37   3 
 44 Trautman, Cole            11 Riverside Hi        10:53.00   10:59.76   3 
 45 Parsons, Thomas           10 DeMatha Cath        11:04.39   11:02.46   3 
 46 Burke, Julian             11 Fairfax             11:27.09   11:03.86   3 
 47 Ballestero, Sebastian      9 T.C. William        10:45.00   11:06.60   3 
 48 Ahalt, John               12 DeMatha Cath        11:04.36   11:19.27   3 
 49 Fedei, Ryan               10 Potomac Fall        11:06.26   11:25.50   3 
 50 Harvey, Sebastian         10 The Potomac         12:08.08   12:02.88   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 14.29  4/26/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
 VA 6A State: ! 15.24                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 15.22                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 15.93                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pride, Tyler              11 Potomac Fall           14.59      14.53*  1  10   
  2 Dean, Caleb               11 DeMatha Cath           15.36      15.12*  1   8   
  3 McNamara, Matthew         12 W.T. Woodson           15.20      15.17*  1   6   
  4 Ajavon, Litchfield        11 Episcopal              16.20      15.26@  2   4   
  5 Wilson, Marcus            10 Patriot High           15.21      15.29@  1   2   
  6 Branch, Joseph            12 West Springf           15.44      15.60@  1   1   
  7 Johnson, Dean             10 Herndon                15.86      15.94   2 
  8 Harris, Belton            12 Riverside Hi           15.31      15.98   1 
  9 Taylor, Thai              12 Rock Ridge             15.90      16.13   2 
 10 Fiorenza, Nicholas        11 Gonzaga Coll           16.38      16.42   2 
 11 Hoffman, Sean             11 Battlefield            17.52      16.58   4 
 12 Wright, Matthew           11 Paul VI Cath           17.35      16.79   3 
 13 Tsai, Eric                SR Chantilly              17.04      16.92   3 
 13 Carlisle, Geoffrey        10 Battlefield            16.78      16.92   2 
 15 Gillmore, Austin R        12 George C. Ma           16.66      16.92   2 
 16 Gordon, Brad              10 West Springf           17.24      17.31   3 
 17 Bookbinder, Alexander     11 Yorktown               18.55      17.66   5 
 18 Christofides, Andreas     11 Walt Whitman           17.64      17.75   4 
 19 Heitman, Elijah            9 Centreville            18.78      17.81   6 
 20 Bennett, Ryan             10 Riverside Hi           17.64      17.90   4 
 21 Aiello, Thomas            SR TEHS                   17.27      17.94   3 
 22 Stroh, Nathan             12 Thomas Jeffe           17.99      17.98   5 
 23 Barnes, Isaiah            11 W.T. Woodson           19.01      18.04   6 
 24 Kutlug, Mehmet            11 Tuscarora Hi           17.14      18.22   3 
 25 Zameer, Muhammad          10 J.E.B. Stuar           17.67      18.24   4 
 26 Thanigai, Athilesh        11 Thomas Jeffe           17.87      18.34   5 
 26 Koroma, Bakai             10 Centreville            18.76      18.34   6 
 28 Washington, Marcus        11 Eastern View           18.63      18.37   6 
 29 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha           17.71      18.64   4 
 30 Davis, Alexander          SO Chantilly              18.92      18.90   6 
 31 Malazo, Joseph               Chantilly              19.61     x18.98   7 
 32 Boucher, Dylan            SO Chantilly              19.53     x19.04   7 
 33 Mohd, Aiman                9 George C. Ma           19.30      19.06   7 
 34 Knight, Justin            10 Yorktown               19.74      19.79   7 
 35 Cole, James                9 Mount Vernon                      20.25   8 
 36 Fitzhugh, Samuel          FR Chantilly              19.31     x20.27   7 
 37 Sarvis, Cameron           11 Patriot High           19.44      20.65   7 
 38 Wiese, Ted                 9 Walt Whitman                      21.77   8 
 39 Samuels, Pj               11 The Potomac         21:00.00      22.77   8 
 -- Kanaan, Mitchell          10 Westfield              17.27         DQ   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 39.14  4/26/2014   D'Ante Yarborough, Stone Bridge             
 VA 6A State: ! 40.54                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 40.69                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 41.77                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Caleb               11 DeMatha Cath           40.83      40.22!  1  10   
  2 Athwal, Gurveer           11 Tuscarora Hi           41.07      40.49!  1   8   
  3 McNamara, Matthew         12 W.T. Woodson           41.68      40.90@  1   6   
  4 Bostic, Calvin            12 Rock Ridge             42.00      42.92   1   4   
  5 Martin, Malcolm           10 Quince Orcha           42.74      42.96   2   2   
  6 Taylor, Thai              12 Rock Ridge             43.06      42.98   2   1   
  7 Carlisle, Geoffrey        10 Battlefield            43.72      43.21   3 
  8 Hoffman, Sean             11 Battlefield            43.57      43.26   3 
  9 Branch, Joseph            12 West Springf           42.08      43.52   2 
 10 Gillmore, Austin R        12 George C. Ma           42.43      43.66   2 
 11 Wilson, Marcus            10 Patriot High           41.45      44.05   1 
 12 Mamere, Ryan              11 W.T. Woodson           44.18      44.37   4 
 13 Tomlin, Elijah            11 Rock Ridge             43.09     x44.62   3 
 14 Kutlug, Mehmet            11 Tuscarora Hi           44.80      44.87   4 
 15 Holsomback, Karl          10 Potomac Fall           43.42      44.96   3 
 16 Tanzola, Robert           11 Riverside Hi           42.18      45.13   2 
 17 Aiello, Thomas            SR TEHS                   43.97      45.32   3 
 18 Boucher, Dylan            SO Chantilly              44.86      45.65   4 
 19 Fiorenza, Nicholas        11 Gonzaga Coll           44.44      45.67   4 
 20 Christofides, Andreas     11 Walt Whitman           45.88      45.98   5 
 21 Pennington, William       11 West Potomac           45.35      45.99   4 
 22 Thanigai, Athilesh        11 Thomas Jeffe           46.38      46.46   6 
 23 Bookbinder, Alexander     11 Yorktown               47.64      46.70   7 
 24 Turman, Miles             11 The Potomac            48.38      46.90   7 
 25 Sarvis, Cameron           11 Patriot High           47.25      47.36   7 
 26 Washington, Marcus        11 Eastern View           46.82      47.37   6 
 27 Ferguson, Zachary         12 Riverside Hi           46.90      47.50   6 
 28 Davis, Alexander          SO Chantilly              45.91      47.63   5 
 29 McConaghie, Shane         12 Westfield              47.15      47.66   7 
 30 Cole, James                9 Mount Vernon           49.00      48.01   8 
 31 Sarnovsky, Adam            9 George C. Ma           47.40      48.23   7 
 32 Williams, Christian       SO TEHS                   47.68      48.40   7 
 33 Takyi, Ephraim            11 West Potomac           46.09      48.97   5 
 34 Zameer, Muhammad          10 J.E.B. Stuar           49.03      49.00   8 
 35 Cheng, Alexander          10 Stone Bridge           49.42      49.76   8 
 36 Knight, Justin            10 Yorktown               48.64      50.11   8 
 37 Delaville, Elliot          9 The Potomac            54.00      54.06   8 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 42.92  4/26/2008   Stone Bridge, Stone Bridge                  
                       A Best, T Smith, S Kinnebrew, D Allen             
 VA 6A State: ! 43.32                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 44.60                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 45.35                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battlefield  'A'                                    42.02      42.48M  1  10   
     1) Casey, Aman 12                  2) Dennis, Izayah 12              
     3) Beckett, Galen 10               4) Ream, Patrick 11               
  2 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                     45.11      44.49*  2   8   
     1) Molualisi, Blanco 12            2) Khan, Daarian 12               
     3) Kaplan, Garret 12               4) Bailey, Alex 12                
  3 Eastern View High School  'A'                       46.24      44.80@  4   6   
     1) Logan, Josh 9                   2) Proctor, Noah 11               
     3) Presley, Dashuan 9              4)                                
  4 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   47.00      44.91@  4   4   
     1) Luo, Oliver 12                  2) Gaither, Jonathan 11           
     3) Barnes, Isaiah 11               4) Lopez, Phillip 11              
  5 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                           44.96      45.06@  2   2   
     1) Hwang, Minyoung 12              2) Kang, Ian 12                   
     3) Crotty, Matt 12                 4) Ding, Frank 12                 
  6 Centreville  'A'                                    44.01      45.15@  1   1   
     1) Evans, Nathan 11                2) Anunay, Jabar 10               
     3) Egbars, Presley 11              4) Kanu, Bassie 12                
  7 Rock Ridge HS  'A'                                  44.90      45.23@  2 
     1) Laudermilk, Jaylen 9            2) Taylor, Thai 12                
     3) Bostic, Calvin 12               4) Avalos, Kaegan 11              
  8 Riverside High School  'A'                          45.81      45.42   4 
     1) Lippy, Robert 11                2) King, Chares 10                
     3) Patrick, Roman 12               4) Tanzola, Robert 11             
  9 Walt Whitman High School  'A'                       46.04      45.47   4 
     1) Adeoti, Solomon 10              2) Hedberg, Robert 12             
     3) Arulpragasam, Lucas 10          4) Horton, Ben 12                 
 10 George C. Marshall  'A'                             47.52      45.48   5 
     1) Nininger, Colin D 11            2) Hughes, Tanner M 11            
     3) Hernandez Jimenez, Wanderley I  4) Luo, Jiahao 12                 
 11 Edison High School  'A'                             44.80      45.78   1 
     1) Jackson, Dante FR               2) Farfan, Robert JR              
     3) Lee, Donny SO                   4) Titus, Tuhafeni SO             
 11 Yorktown  'A'                                       47.04      45.78   4 
     1) Alchin, Michael 12              2) Keeley, Sean 12                
     3) Landefeld, Porter 10            4) Perry-Elem, Ta-Juan 10         
 13 Annandale  'A'                                      44.70      45.79   1 
     1) Quansah, Albert 12              2) Lehaney, Maximus 10            
     3) Laatour, Robert 9               4) Harrison, Dazon 11             
 14 Oakton  'A'                                         45.13      46.13   2 
     1) Rivera, Nicholas 10             2) Hirani, Rohan 11               
     3) Mudge, Jared 12                 4) Johnson-Parrotte, Micah 11     
 15 Potomac Falls  'A'                                  44.91      46.61   2 
     1) Namay, Dj 10                    2) Namay, Dj 10                   
     3) Hesson, Nick 12                 4) Allen, Robert 12               
 16 Manassas Park  'A'                                  45.17      47.24   3 
     1) Moreno, Daniel 11               2) Park, Riley 11                 
     3) Newman, Nick 9                  4) Lindsey, Michael 11            
 17 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                               46.89      49.64   4 
     1) Balot, Ryan 10                  2) Sherman, Zach 10               
     3) Fitzsimon, Kiernan 10           4) Forster, Mark 10               
 -- Episcopal  'A'                                      43.42        DNF   1 
     1) Jones, Perris 12                2) Ajavon, Litchfield 11          
     3)                                 4) Kamara, Sam 11                 
 -- Mount Vernon  'A'                                   45.33        DNF   3 
     1) Brefo-Sarpong, Derick 10        2) Danso, Daniel 10               
     3) Brooker, Kai 11                 4) Reid, Jordyn 10                
 -- The Potomac School  'A'                             45.50        DNF   3 
     1) Jackson, Eric 11                2) Wilson, Miles 12               
     3) Wilson, Brian 12                4) Wooten, Josh 11                
 -- Westfield  'A'                                      44.99         DQ   2 
     1) Buckley, Casey 12               2) Hinton, Saadiq 11              
     3) Snyder, Bryce 10                4) Akines, Elijah 12              
 -- Stone Bridge  'A'                                   50.22         DQ   5 
     1) Asumang, Kofi 12                2) Harvey, Gavin 9                
     3) Mattison, Marshall 9            4) Talbott, Chase 11              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 3:24.59  4/30/2011   Loudoun County, Loudoun Coun              
                         D McConnell, A Ferguson, P Joseph, S Graham       
 VA 6A State: ! 3:27.71                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 3:31.30                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 3:34.11                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fairfax  'A'                                      3:21.00    3:23.84M  1  10   
     1) Barborek, Decker 12             2) Hatchett, Justin 12            
     3) Dropik, Marcus 10               4) Saiyed, Zahir 11               
  2 The Potomac School  'A'                           3:28.00    3:25.76!  1   8   
     1) Rucker, Austin 11               2) Thompson, Jamal 12             
     3) Wooten, Caleb 11                4) Gelin, Matthew 11              
  3 Battlefield  'A'                                  3:34.08    3:32.10@  1   6   
     1) McCarthy, Sean 10               2) Beckett, Galen 10              
     3) Wagner, Jack 10                 4) Hastings, Zach                 
  4 Edison High School  'A'                           3:24.57    3:34.92   1   4   
     1) Dakessian, Brandon SR           2) Lee, Donny SO                  
     3) Titus, Tuhafeni SO              4) Jackson, Dante FR              
  5 Eastern View High School  'A'                     3:39.01    3:36.12   2   2   
     1) Cotter, Nate 12                 2) Miller-Harris, Isaiah 11       
     3) Yates, Thomas 11                4) Tines, Jacob 12                
  6 George C. Marshall  'A'                           3:37.72    3:36.34   1   1   
     1) Brooke, James T 12              2) Kennedy, Sanchir T 11          
     3) Blackwell, William 10           4) Smith, Benjamin S. 11          
  7 Westfield  'A'                                    3:44.57    3:37.54   2 
     1) Moses, Justin 12                2) Lebahn, Sam 12                 
     3) Barron, David 10                4) Snyder, Bryce 10               
  8 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                   3:36.02    3:38.08   1 
     1) Kaplan, Garret 12               2) Abouelfadl, Islam 10           
     3) Bryant, Avery 12                4) Athwal, Gurveer 11             
  9 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         3:37.83    3:39.05   2 
     1) Clancy, Sean 12                 2) Han, Timothy 12                
     3) Mahajan, Vikrant 11             4) Thanigai, Athilesh 11          
 10 Walt Whitman High School  'A'                     3:44.40    3:39.55   2 
     1) Hedberg, Robert 12              2) Yu, Dalton 11                  
     3) Rumsfeld, Ben 11                4) Onwuamaegbu, Obi 11            
 11 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 3:37.93    3:44.45   1 
     1) Davis, Alexander SO             2) Boucher, Dylan SO              
     3) Davenport, Trosoadas FR         4) Saben, Clark SO                
 12 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 3:47.55    3:45.37   2 
     1) Kellum, Angelo 12               2) Snel, Christoffer 11           
     3) Alvarez-Carcamo, Bryan 11       4) Mensah, Ebenezer 11            
 13 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:45.48   2 
     1) Gaither, Jonathan 11            2) Lopez, Phillip 11              
     3) Brodniak, Hunter 10             4) Duble, Sean 9                  
 14 West Springfield  'A'                             3:31.85    3:45.54   1 
     1) Hester, Markus 12               2) Davies, Ethan 9                
     3) Lozano, Chris 10                4) Branch, Joseph 12              
 15 Quince Orchard High School  'A'                   3:40.00    3:49.51   2 
     1) Martin, Malcolm 10              2) Adjani-Aldrin, John Edward 11  
     3) Mwepu, Josh 9                   4) Robinson, Queyan 10            
 16 Riverside High School  'A'                        3:44.49    3:50.83   2 
     1) Ferguson, Zachary 12            2) Sequino, Greyson 11            
     3) Hampton, Justin 11              4) Bollman, Jakob 10              
 17 Annandale  'A'                                    3:57.00    4:07.30   2 
     1) Barahona, Kevin 9               2) Han, Robin 10                  
     3) Seok, Alex 9                    4) Darwiesh, Tarik 10             
 -- Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  3:36.76         DQ   1 
     1) Spartin, Will 12                2) Giannini, David 11             
     3) Stackhouse, Marcus 11           4) Ellington, Owen 9              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 7:57.25  4/27/2013   Chantilly HS, Chantilly                   
                         A Huff, A Sturans, L Miller, S McGorty            
 VA 6A State: ! 8:07.22                                                        
 VA 5A State: * 8:18.84                                                        
6A North Reg: @ 8:22.89                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tuscarora High School (Va)  'A'                   8:21.40    8:15.06*  1  10   
     1) Fellah, Sammy 11                2) Bryant, Avery 12               
     3) Nibbelink, Benjamin 12          4) Johnson, Derek 12              
  2 George C. Marshall  'A'                           8:16.45    8:21.10@  1   8   
     1) Quin, Connor N 12               2) Smith, Benjamin S. 11          
     3) Kennedy, Sanchir T 11           4) Blackwell, William 10          
  3 Oakton  'A'                                       8:31.36    8:31.52   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Tripp 12               2) Sullivan, Scott 11             
     3) Buttrey, Bryce 9                4) Messaros, Zach 11              
  4 Walt Whitman High School  'A'                     8:24.90    8:32.72   1   4   
     1) Yu, Dalton 11                   2) Engels, Joshua 12              
     3) Rumsfeld, Ben 11                4) Onwuamaegbu, Obi 11            
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  8:30.63    8:32.86   1   2   
     1) Colucci, John 12                2) Stackhouse, Marcus 11          
     3) Capuano, Cullen 10              4) McElhennon, Gavin 10           
  6 Riverside High School  'A'                        8:40.37    8:41.95   1   1   
     1) Sequino, Greyson 11             2) Thomas, Matthew 11             
     3) Williamson, Theodore 10         4) Rocha, Justin 12               
  7 Patriot High School  'A'                          8:11.62    8:45.20   1 
     1) Polhamus, Liam 10               2) Polhamus, Miles 11             
     3) Gulati, Sahil 11                4) Sriver, Justin 11              
  8 West Springfield  'A'                             8:42.24    8:46.99   1 
     1) Steele, Josh 9                  2) Neal, Criostoir 12             
     3) Libman, Justin 12               4) Bailey, Will 12                
  9 Chantilly HS  'A'                                 8:30.00    9:00.84   1 
     1) Amos, Tyler SR                  2) Puhek, Joshua SO               
     3) Monson, James JR                4) Shay, Harrison SR              
 10 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:03.65   2 
     1) Brodniak, Hunter 10             2) Dempster, Cody 10              
     3) Weiss, Paul 9                   4) Ferrari, Matt 11               
 11 Edison High School  'A'                           8:40.00    9:08.87   1 
     1) Brown, Patrick JR               2) Pinkney, Kyle JR               
     3)                                 4) Wallace, Liam SO               
 12 Thomas Jefferson S&T  'A'                         8:45.38    9:11.29   2 
     1) Tian, Dennis 10                 2) Bumbary, Turner 10             
     3) Malhotra, Rayaan 11             4) Diperna, Leo 10                
 13 J.E.B. Stuart  'A'                                9:00.00    9:12.04   2 
     1) Simaitis, Ethan 10              2) Bessie, Bereket 9              
     3) Post, Tristan 9                 4) Abdinoor, Mohamud 10           
 14 Stone Bridge  'A'                                 8:52.48    9:15.51   2 
     1) Hughes, Jack 12                 2) Disilvestre, Jackson 11        
     3) Fryer, Andrew 11                4) Cheng, Mitchell 9              
 15 Eastern View High School  'A'                     8:59.82    9:21.83   2 
     1) Miller-Harris, Isaiah 11        2) Bencomo, Andres 12             
     3) LaRosa, Matthew 11              4) Akbar, Elijah 9                
 16 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                             9:05.90    9:21.98   2 
     1) Horstman, Matthew 12            2) McCarthy, Damon 10             
     3)                                 4) Forster, Mark 10               
 17 T.C. Williams High School  'A'                    8:45.00    9:27.71   1 
     1) Nickelsburg, Justin 12          2) Ballestero, Sebastian 9        
     3) Keum, Marcus 11                 4) Belaye, Eyasu 9                
 18 The Potomac School  'A'                           9:41.37    9:33.60   2 
     1) Brooks, Hamilton 12             2) Zhang, Louis 10                
     3) Kassaye, Caleb 9                4) Nayyar, Shaurya 9              
 19 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 9:49.00    9:42.65   2 
     1) Snel, Christoffer 11            2) Alvarez, Elvis 9               
     3) Alvarez-Carcamo, Bryan 11       4) Van Buren, Matthew 11          
 20 Annandale  'A'                                    9:04.08    9:44.12   2 
     1) Bile, Mohamed 10                2) Nguyen, Nghia 12               
     3) Peters, Nate 10                 4) DiPerna, Vincent 11            
 21 Westfield  'A'                                    8:59.00    9:45.64   2 
     1) Diachenko, Max 12               2) Lacalle, David 12              
     3) Choi, Victor 12                 4) Warrington, John 12            
 22 Manassas Park  'A'                                9:41.94   10:32.55   2 
     1) Smith, Matthew 11               2) Cruz, Michael 10               
     3) Reyes, Victor                   4) Elam, Ryan 10                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M  6-06  4/27/2013   Dorian Jenkins, Broad Run                   
 VA 6A State: !  6-02                                                          
 VA 5A State: *  6-01                                                          
6A North Reg: @  5-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pride, Tyler              11 Potomac Fall         6-04.75    6-03.00!  10   
  2 Park, Riley               11 Manassas Par         6-00.00    6-02.00!   8   
  3 Dunkelberger, Wade        10 Stone Bridge         5-10.00   J6-02.00!   6   
  4 Patrick, Roman            12 Riverside Hi         5-10.00    5-10.00@   4   
  5 Hull, Liam                10 W.T. Woodson         5-06.00    5-08.00    2   
  6 O'Meara, Kevin            12 West Potomac         5-10.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 Post, Jordan              11 J.E.B. Stuar                    5-06.00  
  7 Woodley, Bizzet           12 Westfield            5-08.00    5-06.00  
  7 Shamat, Mohammed          11 J.E.B. Stuar         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Lephart, Chris            11 Eastern View         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Jones, Cordale            12 Herndon                         5-06.00  
 -- Wilson, Marcus            10 Patriot High         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hesson, Nick              12 Potomac Fall         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Bliss, Aidan              JR Chantilly            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lin, Aaron                FR Chantilly            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Davonte            JR Chantilly            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Fiorenza, Nicholas        11 Gonzaga Coll         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Dazon           11 Annandale            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sickels, Jordan            9 Battlefield                          NH  
 -- Burton, Joseph            10 Fairfax              5-06.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 14-06  4/27/2013   Grant Holmes, Fauquier                      
 VA 6A State: ! 12-09                                                          
 VA 5A State: * 12-06                                                          
6A North Reg: @ 12-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry, Ryan              11 Oakton              14-04.00   14-00.00!  10   
  2 Walsh, Daniel             12 T.C. William        14-01.00   13-06.00!   7   
  2 Barborek, Decker          12 Fairfax             15-00.00   13-06.00!   7   
  4 Joia, Jonathan            12 T.C. William        13-09.00   13-00.00!   4   
  5 Georges, Zachary          11 Westfield           12-00.00   12-06.00*   2   
  6 Gebiso, Kalkidan          10 T.C. William        11-09.00  x12-00.00@ 
  7 Gustafson, Harry          11 Oakton              11-06.00   11-06.00    0.50
  7 Armel, Jack               11 John Handley        12-00.00   11-06.00    0.50
  9 Tran, Alex                12 Herndon             10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Han, Justin               10 Thomas Jeffe        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Takanashi, Seita          12 J.E.B. Stuar         9-10.00   10-00.00  
 11 Woodruff, Chancen         12 James W. Rob        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Reed, Hunter              FR James W. Rob         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Brown, Gavin              12 Patriot High         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Cotter, Nate              12 Eastern View        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 Cordle, Aidan             12 Quince Orcha        10-04.00    9-06.00  
 17 Gass, Garrett              9 W.T. Woodson         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 17 Feliciano, Michael        12 Patriot High         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 17 Vilone, Maher             JR Chantilly            9-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 Burrer, Jack              10 W.T. Woodson         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 21 Karstetter, Joseph        10 Eastern View         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Luy, Justin               SR Chantilly           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Clawson, Will             11 James W. Rob        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Buckley, Casey            12 Westfield           13-06.00         NH  
 -- Tsai, Eric                SR Chantilly           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Wonnacott, Taylor         10 Quince Orcha         8-06.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M    22-10  4/26/2014   Devon Burns, Westfield                   
 VA 6A State: ! 21-10.50                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 21-07.50                                                       
6A North Reg: @    20-08                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britt, Joshua             11 West Springf        19-11.00   20-05.00   10   
  2 Gibbs, Dominic            11 West Springf        20-09.25   20-03.25    8   
  3 Christensen, Colin        12 Battlefield         21-07.50   20-02.75    6   
  4 Pride, Tyler              11 Potomac Fall        22-04.00   19-11.75    4   
  5 Alhalali, Ahmed           12 J.E.B. Stuar        18-06.00   19-08.00    2   
  6 Dennis, Izayah            12 Battlefield         21-08.25   19-07.00    1   
  7 Beckett, Galen            10 Battlefield         21-01.50  x19-05.75  
  8 Molualisi, Blanco         12 Tuscarora Hi        18-11.50   19-05.50  
  9 Akines, Elijah            12 Westfield           19-11.50   19-02.00  
 10 Hinton, Saadiq            11 Westfield           18-11.25   19-00.00  
 11 Lisenby, Bradley           9 West Potomac        19-05.50   18-11.50  
 12 Mevo, Alfred              11 Quince Orcha        17-04.25   18-10.75  
 13 Adeoti, Solomon           10 Walt Whitman        20-07.00   18-10.50  
 14 Taylor, Thai              12 Rock Ridge          20-03.00   18-10.00  
 15 Blanc, Jaelyn             11 DeMatha Cath        20-08.00   18-06.50  
 16 Proctor, Noah             11 Eastern View        18-10.00   18-05.00  
 17 Derwin ll, Aaron          12 Quince Orcha        19-03.00   18-03.75  
 18 Coleman, Ej               11 Herndon             19-04.50   18-03.00  
 19 Williams, Christian       SO TEHS                18-00.50   18-02.25  
 20 Luo, Oliver               12 W.T. Woodson        19-05.00   18-01.00  
 21 Moody, Miles              11 Riverside Hi        19-03.00   17-10.00  
 22 Hesson, Nick              12 Potomac Fall        19-11.50   17-07.50  
 23 O'Meara, Kevin            12 West Potomac        19-00.00   17-06.25  
 24 Stewart, Enrico           11 Mount Vernon        17-04.25   17-06.00  
 25 Boxley, Charles           SO Chantilly           17-06.00   17-04.50  
 26 Summers, Cameron          11 DeMatha Cath        18-01.25   17-04.25  
 26 Bliss, Aidan              JR Chantilly           17-02.50   17-04.25  
 28 Tolbert, Travien          10 Mount Vernon        17-01.00   17-02.25  
 29 Tomlin, Elijah            11 Rock Ridge          18-00.00   16-10.25  
 29 Davis, Alexander          SO Chantilly           17-00.00  x16-10.25  
 31 Walcott, Jr., Alvin       12 George C. Ma        18-07.00   16-10.00  
 31 Ellington, Owen            9 Gonzaga Coll        17-09.00   16-10.00  
 33 Laudermilk, Jaylen         9 Rock Ridge          17-03.50  x16-09.75  
 34 Fronda, Justin            10 Gonzaga Coll        19-04.25   16-08.50  
 35 Awuah, Samuel             11 Tuscarora Hi        15-01.00   16-07.50  
 36 Stevens, Quinton           9 W.T. Woodson        17-09.50   16-06.00  
 37 Ricks, Tinwin             12 Herndon             19-00.00   16-05.00  
 38 Brown, Davonte            JR Chantilly           17-05.50  x16-04.25  
 38 Fitzhugh, Samuel          FR Chantilly           16-07.00  x16-04.25  
 40 Hughes, Tanner M          11 George C. Ma        17-01.00   16-03.75  
 41 Xu, Adam                   9 Oakton              16-05.75   15-09.00  
 42 Harper, Matthew           FR Chantilly           17-03.50  x15-08.75  
 43 Cheng, Edward             12 Thomas Jeffe        16-11.00   15-02.25  
 44 Tian, Frank               12 Thomas Jeffe        16-08.00   15-01.75  
 45 Lehaney, Maximus          10 Annandale           15-08.75   14-08.25  
 46 Knight, Justin            10 Yorktown            14-04.75   14-05.25  
 47 Davenport, Trosoadas      FR Chantilly           13-11.00  x14-05.00  
 48 Blanda, Christopher        9 Oakton              16-02.00   13-09.75  
 49 Carter, Joshua            10 Walt Whitman        16-00.00   13-08.00  
 -- Blevins, Michael          11 Eastern View        18-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Mattison, Marshall         9 Stone Bridge        14-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Dante            FR TEHS                20-05.25       FOUL  
 -- King, Chares              10 Riverside Hi        19-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Wilson, Brian             12 The Potomac         16-02.00       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 47-07.25  4/30/2011   George Owino, Thomas Edison              
 VA 6A State: !    44-02                                                       
 VA 5A State: *    43-11                                                       
6A North Reg: @ 41-07.75                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agossou, Marc             11 Fairfax             44-01.00   41-02.75   10   
  2 Dean, Caleb               11 DeMatha Cath        41-04.00   40-02.25    8   
  3 King, Chares              10 Riverside Hi        40-04.50   39-08.75    6   
  4 Yates, Thomas             11 Eastern View        39-07.00   39-08.50    4   
  5 Molualisi, Blanco         12 Tuscarora Hi        41-10.50   39-04.00    2   
  6 Christensen, Colin        12 Battlefield         41-08.00   39-03.50    1   
  7 Sickels, Jordan            9 Battlefield         39-06.00   38-11.50  
  8 Jones, William            11 W.T. Woodson        36-11.00   38-08.00  
  9 Patrick, Roman            12 Riverside Hi        41-03.50   38-02.75  
 10 Tolbert, Travien          10 Mount Vernon        38-07.50   38-02.25  
 11 Post, Jordan              11 J.E.B. Stuar        36-04.50   38-02.00  
 12 Bostic, Calvin            12 Rock Ridge          41-07.00   38-01.50  
 13 Moody, Miles              11 Riverside Hi        40-01.50  x37-09.00  
 14 Mevo, Alfred              11 Quince Orcha        38-06.00   37-06.00  
 15 Williams, Christian       SO TEHS                38-01.00   37-04.00  
 16 Renwick, Tejan               TEHS                           37-03.75  
 17 Proctor, Noah             11 Eastern View        38-04.00   37-02.25  
 18 Kassaye, Matthew          12 The Potomac         38-10.00   37-01.00  
 19 Fronda, Justin            10 Gonzaga Coll        38-10.50   36-11.00  
 20 Woodley, Bizzet           12 Westfield           38-04.00   36-09.00  
 21 Coker, Anwar                 Rock Ridge          37-00.00   36-06.00  
 22 Harvey, Gavin              9 Stone Bridge        37-02.00   36-04.50  
 23 Charecky, Michael         10 West Springf        37-05.25   36-01.25  
 24 Le, Ian                   12 Westfield           39-07.00   36-00.00  
 25 Hull, Liam                10 W.T. Woodson        37-05.00   35-11.50  
 26 Kode, Pranav              SO Chantilly           36-01.50   35-10.00  
 27 McNabb, Gavin             10 George C. Ma        35-09.00   35-09.00  
 28 Hesson, Nick              12 Potomac Fall        38-00.50   35-03.75  
 29 Brown, Davonte            JR Chantilly           35-02.00   34-11.00  
 30 Laatour, Robert            9 Annandale           34-10.50   34-04.50  
 31 Shamat, Mohammed          11 J.E.B. Stuar        35-05.50   34-02.00  
 32 Fitzhugh, Samuel          FR Chantilly           35-11.75  x34-00.00  
 33 Sengupta, Mayuk           10 George C. Ma        30-01.00   33-05.50  
 34 Crutchfield, Gabriel       9 Oakton              33-10.00   32-07.00  
 35 Tian, Frank               12 Thomas Jeffe        34-11.25   32-01.75  
 -- Knight, Justin            10 Yorktown            30-02.00       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 52-05.50  4/29/2006   Devan Clark, Edison HS                   
 VA 6A State: ! 49-03.50                                                       
 VA 5A State: * 49-05.75                                                       
6A North Reg: @    45-02                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Derek              12 Patriot High        45-10.50   44-00.00   10   
  2 Kestyn, Bobby             11 Fairfax             41-06.25   43-03.75    8   
  3 Malsam, Jackson           11 Fairfax             42-00.00   41-01.50    6   
  4 Lipscomb, Miles           12 Potomac Fall        36-05.00   40-07.00    3   
  4 Kirby, Carrington         12 Battlefield         39-11.00   40-07.00    3   
  6 Lindsey, Michael          11 Manassas Par        40-03.00   40-02.00    1   
  7 Wells, Tyler              11 Eastern View        39-04.75   39-09.00  
  8 Chirchi, Nour             SO TEHS                39-10.00   39-04.50  
  9 Birge, Tyler              11 Patriot High        42-01.00   39-02.75  
 10 Bowman, Jared             10 Riverside Hi        41-01.50   39-01.50  
 11 Guerra, Rogelio           11 Centreville         44-04.00   39-00.00  
 12 Alexander-Goldsmith, Jos  10 Westfield           37-02.50   38-07.00  
 13 Madaj, Jack               JR Chantilly           36-02.75   37-06.50  
 14 Lee, Daniel               SR TEHS                37-07.00   37-02.00  
 15 Krush, Christopher        12 Oakton              39-10.00   36-11.00  
 16 Clark, Jason              JR Chantilly           39-01.00   36-07.00  
 16 Yates, Jordan             10 Eastern View        36-05.50   36-07.00  
 18 Titus, Zion               12 Quince Orcha        38-08.00   36-05.00  
 19 Blose, Daniel             11 Stone Bridge        36-07.25   36-01.00  
 20 Reyes, Jaime              11 Mount Vernon        35-01.00   35-04.50  
 21 Robinson, Michael         12 Battlefield         36-05.00   35-03.75  
 22 Malone, Anthony           11 West Potomac        36-06.50   35-00.75  
 23 Wirth, Coleman            11 J.E.B. Stuar        32-11.00   34-11.50  
 24 Thomas, Gavin             11 Centreville         43-08.00   34-05.50  
 25 Belkayat, Zak             10 Annandale           33-09.50   34-04.00  
 25 Brooke, James T           12 George C. Ma        33-07.00   34-04.00  
 27 Caldwell, Bobby           12 Tuscarora Hi        34-10.75   33-11.50  
 28 Hiep, Thomas              11 Oakton              36-03.00   33-10.50  
 29 Hesson, Nick              12 Potomac Fall        36-10.50   33-03.00  
 30 Ohene, Alex               11 Annandale           37-02.00   33-02.50  
 31 Palmer, Thadius           12 Westfield           35-02.50   32-08.00  
 32 Colon, Joey               12 The Potomac         36-06.00   32-05.75  
 33 Williams, Joshua           9 Gonzaga Coll        35-08.25   32-05.00  
 34 Gerber, Jeffery           10 Thomas Jeffe        36-01.50   32-03.75  
 35 Kowkabi, Cyrus J          12 George C. Ma        31-09.00   32-02.50  
 36 Lee, Samuel               11 W.T. Woodson        32-09.00   32-02.25  
 37 Jones, Zach               12 Tuscarora Hi                   32-02.00  
 38 Kouevi, Cedric            12 Mount Vernon        33-05.00   31-07.00  
 39 Fuentes, Alfredo          10 West Potomac        30-05.00   31-03.00  
 40 Dereje, Phillip           12 The Potomac         32-09.00   30-06.50  
 41 Clancy, Liam              12 Trinity Scho        31-11.00   30-01.50  
 42 Wiese, Ted                 9 Walt Whitman        32-02.00   29-07.00  
 43 Mickum, Ben               11 Walt Whitman        29-01.00   26-09.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    XBC Meet: M 169-05  4/25/2009   Quintin Fortes, South Lakes                
 VA 6A State: ! 146-00                                                         
 VA 5A State: * 144-00                                                         
6A North Reg: @ 132-09                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Robert             12 Potomac Fall          143-01     151-09!  10   
  2 Kirby, Carrington         12 Battlefield           140-05     150-03!   8   
  3 Monroe, Bobby             12 Westfield             134-08     142-07@   6   
  4 Smith, Derek              12 Patriot High          116-08     139-11@   4   
  5 Lee, Daniel               SR TEHS                  138-04     133-00@   2   
  6 Bowman, Jared             10 Riverside Hi          142-01     132-02    1   
  7 Wilkins, Nathaniel        10 Fairfax               115-00     130-07  
  8 Colon, Joey               12 The Potomac           130-00     120-06  
  9 Guerra, Rogelio           11 Centreville           113-02     114-06  
 10 Blose, Daniel             11 Stone Bridge          104-06     112-06  
 11 Toney, Jack               12 Oakton                111-11     111-06  
 12 Richlin, Alex             10 Oakton                121-03     110-09  
 13 Kestyn, Bobby             11 Fairfax                99-00     109-02  
 14 Canterbury, Noble          9 Patriot High          110-08     105-09  
 15 Kouevi, Cedric            12 Mount Vernon           92-00     104-04  
 16 Foster, James             11 Stone Bridge          116-10     103-08  
 17 Blevins, Michael          11 Eastern View          101-10     101-04  
 18 Legum, Travis             11 W.T. Woodson           90-06     100-09  
 19 Girdhar, Aakash           SR Chantilly              97-06      98-02  
 20 Robinson, Michael         12 Battlefield           107-01      97-11  
 21 Thomas, Gavin             11 Centreville           101-02      97-08  
 22 Thirkill, Noah            11 Trinity Scho          101-02      97-07  
 23 Brooke, James T           12 George C. Ma           95-08      97-01  
 24 Knight, Jacob             12 Yorktown              107-03      96-06  
 25 Titus, Zion               12 Quince Orcha          102-09      94-11  
 26 Gerber, Jeffery           10 Thomas Jeffe           85-10      94-05  
 27 Kim, Alex                 10 Riverside Hi           99-00      93-05  
 28 Mpanya, Ejiba             11 Potomac Fall          101-08      93-01  
 29 Turner, Jack              11 Tuscarora Hi           93-08      92-00  
 30 Godin, David              11 Thomas Jeffe           95-01      91-11  
 31 Jones, Jarett             11 The Potomac           103-00      91-08  
 32 Chirchi, Nour             SO TEHS                  105-00      91-05  
 33 Medina, Jackson           FR TEHS                   95-04     x91-01  
 34 Graham, Sam               12 Paul VI Cath           90-00      90-11  
 35 Rogers, Bryan             FR Chantilly              88-04      90-06  
 36 Moreno, Denilson          SO Chantilly              88-09     x89-04  
 37 Malone, Anthony           11 West Potomac           97-03      88-03  
 38 Wirth, Coleman            11 J.E.B. Stuar           67-01      87-03  
 39 Raymond, Kyle             12 Westfield              91-09      86-01  
 40 Reyes, Jaime              11 Mount Vernon           92-02      85-02  
 41 Hoernig, Micah            11 Trinity Scho           72-07      84-09  
 42 Belkayat, Zak             10 Annandale              85-08      83-03  
 43 Fuentes, Alfredo          10 West Potomac           84-07      82-07  
 44 Yates, Jordan             10 Eastern View           99-02      80-11  
 45 Williams, Joshua           9 Gonzaga Coll           89-09      80-10  
 46 Caldwell, Bobby           12 Tuscarora Hi           85-05      80-09  
 47 Ohene, Alex               11 Annandale              90-00      78-03  
 48 Lindsey, Michael          11 Manassas Par           82-04      71-07  
 49 Mpalang, Andrew            9 W.T. Woodson           84-07      71-05  
 50 Adubi, Paul B             11 George C. Ma           81-05      71-01  
 51 Wiese, Ted                 9 Walt Whitman        67-01.50      70-09  
 52 Mickum, Ben               11 Walt Whitman           60-00      58-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stone Bridge                70.50     2) Fairfax                    45   
    3) Chantilly HS                40        3) Patriot High School        40   
    5) W.T. Woodson                36        5) George C. Marshall         36   
    7) Westfield                   32.50     8) Tuscarora High School (VA  29   
    9) The Potomac School          20       10) Edison High School         18   
   11) Rock Ridge HS               17       11) Battlefield                17   
   13) Walt Whitman High School    14       13) Rockville HS               14   
   15) Thomas Jefferson S&T        11       15) J.E.B. Stuart              11   
   17) Eastern View High School    10       17) Quince Orchard High Schoo  10   
   17) John Handley                10       20) James W. Robinson           8   
   20) Paul VI Catholic             8       22) T.C. Williams High School   7   
   23) Annandale                    6       23) Yorktown                    6   
   25) Oakton                       4       25) Broadway                    4   
   27) Trinity School at Meadow V   1       27) Riverside High School       1   
   27) Manassas Park                1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairfax                     74        2) Battlefield                56   
    3) Potomac Falls               52        4) Tuscarora High School (VA  32   
    5) W.T. Woodson                28        6) DeMatha Catholic High Sch  26   
    7) Westfield                   21        8) Oakton                     20.50
    9) Patriot High School         20       10) West Springfield           19   
   11) Thomas Jefferson S&T        18       12) Banneker High School       16   
   13) Riverside High School       12       13) Edison High School         12   
   13) Eastern View High School    12       13) West Potomac               12   
   17) T.C. Williams High School   11       18) Fort Defiance              10   
   19) George C. Marshall           9       19) Manassas Park               9   
   21) The Potomac School           8       21) Annandale                   8   
   21) Gonzaga College High Schoo   8       24) Rock Ridge HS               6   
   24) Yorktown                     6       24) Stone Bridge                6   
   24) Episcopal                    6       28) Walt Whitman High School    4   
   29) J.E.B. Stuart                2       29) Quince Orchard High Schoo   2   
   31) Centreville                  1       32) John Handley                0.50


Return to Top

Email | About