MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Aziz Ra'oof Invitational
Hosted By: Northeast
Pasadena, Maryland
2018-04-21

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2018 02:13 PM
                     Aziz Ra'oof Invitational - 4/21/2018                      
                             Northeast High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle             12.62   8 
  2 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se             13.12   8 
  3 Fahey, Ana                   Chesapeake S             13.23   8 
  4 Hall, Kyla                   Arundel High             13.59   8 
  5 Wilson, La'Nae               Seneca Valle             13.67   8 
  6 scrivner, abrielle           Arundel High             13.69   8 
  7 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle             13.70   6 
  8 flynn, simone                Arundel High             13.89   5 
  9 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se             13.90   7 
 10 Myers, Kayla                 C.H. Flowers             13.93   7 
 11 Dixon, Rachel                Arundel High             13.97   7 
 12 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers             14.04   6 
 13 Rivera, Aileen               Old Mill Hig             14.08   7 
 14 Edwards, Sydney              Old Mill Hig             14.12   7 
 15 Joseph, Catherine            C.H. Flowers             14.13   7 
 16 Jordan, Timeya               Chesapeake H             14.16   6 
 17 harris, whitney              Arundel High             14.20   6 
 18 Crehan, Tierney              Arundel High             14.22   5 
 19 Hamilton, Mattie             Chesapeake S             14.24   1 
 20 wilkerson, savanah           Arundel High             14.34   5 
 21 Gapen, Katherine             Old Mill Hig             14.36   6 
 22 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers             14.39   6 
 23 Diggs, Alexis                Old Mill Hig             14.42   2 
 24 Nnakwu, Nnenna               C.H. Flowers             14.43   6 
 25 Green, Madison               Old Mill Hig             14.50   5 
 26 Hunt, Shaylah                Chesapeake H             14.87   5 
 27 Yamson, Sarah                Seneca Valle             15.13   5 
 28 Brisbane, Amber              Chesapeake H             15.15   2 
 29 White, Tamai                 Chesapeake H             15.22   1 
 30 Camara, Mamouna              Seneca Valle             15.24   4 
 31 Beauford, Alexa              Northeast Se             15.33   4 
 32 Ruiz, Niva                   Chesapeake S             15.40   2 
 33 Griffin, Syrena              Northeast Se             15.43   4 
 34 Witles, Susanna              Chesapeake H             15.45   4 
 35 Hilmer, Mia                  Severn Schoo             15.50   4 
 36 White, Tamaya                Chesapeake H             15.52   4 
 37 Wilkes, Alyssa               Chesapeake H             15.57   3 
 38 Karki, Prakriti              Northeast Se             15.89   3 
 39 Campbell, Emma               Severn Schoo             15.93   3 
 40 Godwin, Dream                Chesapeake S             15.97   3 
 41 Meek, Caleigh                Severn Schoo             16.28   3 
 42 Agbodjan, Audrey             Seneca Valle             16.35   1 
 43 Rabasco, Dakota              Francis Scot             16.80   3 
 44 Reagan, Chloe                Chesapeake H             17.96   2 
 45 Meek, Bailey                 Severn Schoo             18.22   2 
 46 Richards, Haley              Northeast Se             18.35   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle             25.78   8 
  2 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se             26.57   8 
  3 scrivner, abrielle           Arundel High             27.36   7 
  4 Tetteh, Mariah               Chesapeake S             27.43   7 
  5 Myers, Kayla                 C.H. Flowers             27.46   7 
  6 Hall, Kyla                   Arundel High             27.75   8 
  7 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle             27.77   6 
  8 Allen, Ani                   C.H. Flowers             27.84   7 
  9 McDonnell, Brianna           Arundel High             28.05   8 
 10 Miller, Carmen               Francis Scot             28.07   7 
 11 Joseph, Catherine            C.H. Flowers             28.08   7 
 12 Wilson, La'Nae               Seneca Valle             28.18   6 
 13 Grady, Jazney                Chesapeake H             28.22   5 
 14 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se             28.38   6 
 15 Edwards, Sydney              Old Mill Hig             28.59   7 
 16 harris, whitney              Arundel High             28.65   4 
 17 Dixon, Rachel                Arundel High             28.70   7 
 18 Rivera, Aileen               Old Mill Hig             28.71   8 
 19 togba, ayana                 Arundel High             28.74   6 
 20 Hanson, Makenzie             Old Mill Hig             28.78   5 
 21 bowdry, mondreianna          Arundel High             28.92   6 
 22 flynn, simone                Arundel High             28.99   4 
 23 Gapen, Katherine             Old Mill Hig             29.50   5 
 24 Smith, Rashawna              Seneca Valle             29.94   5 
 25 Diggs, Alexis                Old Mill Hig             30.58   2 
 26 Crehan, Tierney              Arundel High             30.63   6 
 27 Wilkins, Carlie              Chesapeake H             30.70   4 
 28 Griffin, Syrena              Northeast Se             30.84   4 
 29 Smith-Croston, Nonya         Northeast Se             31.53   4 
 30 White, Tamai                 Chesapeake H             31.60   2 
 31 Ruiz, Niva                   Chesapeake S             31.80   3 
 32 Beauford, Alexa              Northeast Se             31.87   4 
 33 Karki, Prakriti              Northeast Se             32.09   3 
 34 Taylor, Alandrea             Seneca Valle             32.19   3 
 35 Haslup, Lynsie               Chesapeake H             32.52   4 
 36 Mittelstedt, Zoey            Chesapeake H             32.71   3 
 37 Agbodjan, Audrey             Seneca Valle             33.34   3 
 38 Campbell, Emma               Severn Schoo             33.96   3 
 39 Godwin, Dream                Chesapeake S             34.47   3 
 40 Smalls, Sierra               Northeast Se             34.65   5 
 41 Meek, Bailey                 Severn Schoo             35.53   2 
 42 Reagan, Chloe                Chesapeake H             37.35   2 
 43 Richards, Haley              Northeast Se             39.89   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle             59.07   7 
  2 Krcik, Arianna               Northeast Se             59.59   7 
  3 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers             59.63   7 
  4 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H           1:01.24   7 
  5 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se           1:01.78   6 
  6 togba, sumaya                Arundel High           1:03.12   7 
  7 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valle           1:03.40   6 
  8 Gesse, Corine                Seneca Valle           1:03.68   7 
  9 Chew, Ashley                 Chesapeake H           1:04.57   6 
 10 Olds, Julia                  Severn Schoo           1:04.94   6 
 11 Clark, Shiyenne              Old Mill Hig           1:05.44   6 
 12 Allen, Ani                   C.H. Flowers           1:05.51   6 
 13 Deigh, Manuela               C.H. Flowers           1:05.66   5 
 14 Curtis, Akilah               Old Mill Hig           1:06.67   4 
 15 lincoln, lianna              Arundel High           1:06.69   6 
 16 Stowe, Jada                  Old Mill Hig           1:06.81   5 
 17 denning, laila               Arundel High           1:07.04   6 
 18 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se           1:07.13   3 
 19 Okunola, Jaylene             C.H. Flowers           1:07.68   5 
 20 Stewart, Lauren              C.H. Flowers           1:08.11   3 
 21 Hollowman, Nylah             C.H. Flowers           1:08.46   5 
 22 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah      C.H. Flowers           1:09.20   4 
 23 Bolds, Mayler                C.H. Flowers           1:09.22   5 
 24 Witles, Susanna              Chesapeake H           1:09.92   4 
 25 Mierzeski, Alayna            Northeast Se           1:10.39   3 
 26 Ager, Jolena                 Old Mill Hig           1:10.42   3 
 27 Beauford, Alexa              Northeast Se           1:10.45   4 
 28 Griffin, Jayda               Northeast Se           1:10.62   5 
 29 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se           1:11.28   3 
 30 estrada, faith               Arundel High           1:11.34   3 
 31 Donohue, Jenna               Northeast Se           1:12.19   4 
 32 Haslup, Lynsie               Chesapeake H           1:12.34   3 
 33 Diggs, Alexis                Old Mill Hig           1:12.37   1 
 34 Petersen, Lindsey            Chesapeake H           1:13.93   1 
 35 Taylor, Alandrea             Seneca Valle           1:13.97   1 
 36 Smalls, Sierra               Northeast Se           1:15.10   3 
 37 Karki, Prakriti              Northeast Se           1:16.52   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krcik, Arianna               Northeast Se           2:24.74   4 
  2 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle           2:24.99   4 
  3 wingeart, lindsay            Arundel High           2:26.12   4 
  4 krol, annah                  Arundel High           2:31.11   4 
  5 Saunders, Mariah             Severn Schoo           2:34.17   4 
  6 Mooradian, Morgan            Severn Schoo           2:41.56   4 
  7 Frechtel, Mason              Chesapeake H           2:42.03   4 
  8 reed, katie                  Arundel High           2:42.37   4 
  9 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se           2:42.83   3 
 10 Deigh, Manuela               C.H. Flowers           2:43.56   4 
 11 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valle           2:43.83   2 
 12 Barros, Carmen               Seneca Valle           2:45.10   3 
 13 Okunola, Jaylene             C.H. Flowers           2:45.73   4 
 14 Stewart, Lauren              C.H. Flowers           2:46.44   3 
 15 Bullock, Tristan             Severn Schoo           2:47.91   3 
 16 Mierzeski, Alayna            Northeast Se           2:48.62   3 
 17 Buller-Jarrett, Allanah      C.H. Flowers           2:51.50   3 
 18 Hollowman, Nylah             C.H. Flowers           2:51.60   3 
 19 Barnett, Alexandrea          Northeast Se           2:54.02   2 
 20 Hall, Allyson                Chesapeake H           2:59.98   4 
 21 holland, amira               Arundel High           3:00.33   2 
 22 Digsby, Kaitlyn              Old Mill Hig           3:02.23   2 
 23 Kangas, Reilly               Old Mill Hig           3:02.57   3 
 24 Utsey, Ariel                 C.H. Flowers           3:08.10   3 
 25 Foster, Haley                Severn Schoo           3:13.65   2 
 25 Green, Madison               Old Mill Hig           3:13.65   2 
 27 Schoonover, Morgan           Old Mill Hig           3:14.75   2 
 28 Hugg, Riley                  Francis Scot           3:31.38   2 
 29 Torres, Citlali              Chesapeake S           3:33.20   2 
 30 Green, Allyson               Francis Scot           3:34.27   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saunders, Mariah             Severn Schoo           5:52.80   2 
  2 torres, niya                 Arundel High           5:56.40   2 
  3 weyand, isabella             Arundel High           5:56.70   2 
  4 Montau, Chelsea              Seneca Valle           5:58.20   2 
  5 McDermott, Madelyn           Old Mill Hig           6:00.24   2 
  6 Davis, Kelsi                 Chesapeake H           6:00.51   2 
  7 Sattler, Jenna               Chesapeake H           6:09.08   2 
  8 Deigh, Manuelene             C.H. Flowers           6:09.27   2 
  9 Kellett, Athea               Chesapeake H           6:18.99   2 
 10 Digsby, Kaitlyn              Old Mill Hig           6:34.92   1 
 11 Wentling, Sarah              Seneca Valle           6:36.58   2 
 12 mcwhorter, josephine         Arundel High           6:48.23   2 
 13 Utsey, Ariel                 C.H. Flowers           6:48.29   1 
 14 holland, amira               Arundel High           6:49.52   1 
 15 Kangas, Reilly               Old Mill Hig           6:54.36   1 
 16 Shaener, Emily               Severn Schoo           7:05.75   1 
 17 Foster, Haley                Severn Schoo           7:21.32   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Mariah             Severn Schoo          12:24.14  
  2 Montau, Chelsea              Seneca Valle          12:30.14  
  3 Greger, Nina                 Chesapeake H          14:05.40  
  4 Wentling, Sarah              Seneca Valle          14:18.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers             15.00   4 
  2 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig             15.30   4 
  3 williams, jordyn             Arundel High             17.07   3 
  4 Ciraolo, Gabrielle           Severn Schoo             17.84   3 
  5 watts, brooke                Arundel High             17.97   3 
  6 Stowe, Jada                  Old Mill Hig             18.39   3 
  7 Ager, Jolena                 Old Mill Hig             18.69   3 
  8 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot             18.78   3 
  9 Mooradian, Sara              Severn Schoo             19.83   2 
 10 Brown, Darlene               Francis Scot             20.00   2 
 11 Benavidez, Ashley            Chesapeake H             20.15   2 
 12 Gnago, Sarah                 Seneca Valle             20.30   1 
 13 Ballentine, Collyn           Severn Schoo             20.39   2 
 14 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valle             20.40   1 
 15 lincoln, lianna              Arundel High             20.49   2 
 16 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers             20.60   4 
 17 Nnakwu, Nnenna               C.H. Flowers             21.00   4 
 18 Hill, Lauryn                 Chesapeake H             21.10   1 
 19 Lette, Fatou                 Seneca Valle             21.59   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers             45.55   4 
  2 Bachmaier, Sydney            Chesapeake H             50.90   4 
  3 watts, brooke                Arundel High             50.95   4 
  4 williams, jordyn             Arundel High             51.87   3 
  5 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valle             52.52   2 
  6 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot             53.44   4 
  7 Clark, Shiyenne              Old Mill Hig             53.56   2 
  8 Stowe, Jada                  Old Mill Hig             53.75   3 
  9 Rutherford, Nina             C.H. Flowers             54.38   2 
 10 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers             54.63   3 
 11 Ager, Jolena                 Old Mill Hig             54.90   3 
 12 Harris, Jada                 Chesapeake S             55.66   2 
 13 lincoln, lianna              Arundel High             55.83   2 
 14 Curtis, Akilah               Old Mill Hig             56.04   3 
 15 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valle             56.13   2 
 16 Brown, Darlene               Francis Scot             57.04   2 
 17 Benavidez, Ashley            Chesapeake H             58.03   2 
 18 Ciraolo, Gabrielle           Severn Schoo             58.09   3 
 19 Lette, Fatou                 Seneca Valle             58.14   1 
 20 Gnago, Sarah                 Seneca Valle             58.44   1 
 21 Mooradian, Sara              Severn Schoo             59.76   1 
 22 Nnakwu, Nnenna               C.H. Flowers           1:00.67   3 
 23 Hill, Lauryn                 Chesapeake H           1:00.72   1 
 24 White, Tamaya                Chesapeake H           1:02.63   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arundel High School  'A'                              52.01   2 
     1) scrivner, abrielle              2) Hall, Kyla                     
     3) smith, christal                 4) williams, jordyn               
  2 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        52.57   2 
     1) Wilson, La'Nae                  2) Badoo, Giselle                 
     3) Burgess, Sahirra                4) Godonou, Sharon                
  3 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                     52.80   2 
  4 Arundel High School  'B'                              54.26   2 
     1) flynn, simone                   2) garner, janee                  
     3) harris, whitney                 4) Dixon, Rachel                  
  5 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                        57.42   1 
     1) Grady, Jazney                   2) Hunt, Shaylah                  
     3) Jordan, Timeya                  4) Wilkes, Alyssa                 
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'B'                        57.83   2 
     1) Gnago, Sarah                    2) Smith, Rashawna                
     3) Taylor, Alandrea                4) Brunson, Alayah                
  7 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                    59.53   1 
     1) Holland, Shelby                 2) Miller, Carmen                 
     3) Palumbo, Kallie                 4) Brown, Darlene                 
  8 Severn School  'A'                                  1:00.69   1 
     1) Hilmer, Mia                     2) Ciraolo, Gabrielle             
     3) Collins, Grace                  4) Mitchell, Annie                
  9 Francis Scott Key High School  'B'                  1:02.50   1 
     1) Bennett, Breanna                2) Mahoney, Elizabeth             
     3) Taylor, Hailey                  4) Mojica, Maria                  
 -- Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                            DQ   2  ZONE VIOLATION
     1) Tetteh, Mariah                  2) Hamilton, Mattie               
     3) Fahey, Ana                      4) Harris, Jada                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arundel High School  'A'                            1:49.85   2 
     1) scrivner, abrielle              2) togba, sumaya                  
     3) bowdry, mondreianna             4) Hall, Kyla                     
  2 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                       1:52.07   2 
     1) Tetteh, Mariah                  2) Hamilton, Mattie               
     3) Fahey, Ana                      4) Harris, Jada                   
  3 Arundel High School  'B'                            1:52.14   2 
     1) togba, ayana                    2) Dixon, Rachel                  
     3) smith, christal                 4) wilkerson, savanah             
  4 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      1:53.40   2 
     1) Smith, Rashawna                 2) Wilson, La'Nae                 
     3) Burgess, Sahirra                4) Basemera, Stacy                
  5 Old Mill High School  'A'                           1:53.49   2 
     1) Edwards, Sydney                 2) Green, Madison                 
     3) Hanson, Makenzie                4) Rolinson, Mya                  
  6 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                      2:02.16   2 
     1) Grady, Jazney                   2) Gray, Madeleine                
     3) Bachmaier, Sydney               4) Wilkins, Carlie                
  7 Severn School  'A'                                  2:03.41   1 
     1) Ciraolo, Gabrielle              2) Mitchell, Annie                
     3) Eid, Cynthia                    4) Hilmer, Mia                    
  8 Chesapeake High School-AA  'B'                      2:07.28   1 
     1) Herard, Leah                    2) Brisbane, Amber                
     3) Jordan, Timeya                  4) McNamara, Emma                 
  9 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   2:20.54   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      4:09.83   2 
     1) Gesse, Corine                   2) Penda, Regina                  
     3) Elegon, Ever                    4) Badoo, Giselle                 
  2 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       4:15.13   2 
     1) Grant, Dejah                    2) Joseph, Catherine              
     3) Barnes, Sari                    4) Allen, Ani                     
  3 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                      4:23.72   2 
     1) Hulbert, Erin                   2) McKeon, Hannah                 
     3) Chew, Ashley                    4) Leo, Samantha                  
  4 Arundel High School  'A'                            4:24.55   2 
     1) wingeart, lindsay               2) krol, annah                    
     3) togba, sumaya                   4) Keller, Allison                
  5 C.H. Flowers High School  'B'                       4:28.51   2 
     1) Rutherford, Nina                2) Watts, Javon                   
     3) Grier, KeAsya                   4) Taylor, Indiyah                
  6 Old Mill High School  'A'                           4:34.51   2 
     1) Gapen, Katherine                2) Clark, Shiyenne                
     3) Hanson, Makenzie                4) Stowe, Jada                    
  7 C.H. Flowers High School  'D'                       4:43.97   1 
     1) Myers, Kiara                    2) Okunola, Jaylene               
     3) Stewart, Lauren                 4) Ehirim, Destiny                
  8 Chesapeake High School-AA  'B'                      4:45.92   2 
     1) Beatty, Kylie                   2) Fleig, Rachel                  
     3) Hrytsyshyna, Maryia             4) Kilgore, Emily                 
  9 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  5:00.18   1 
     1) Holland, Shelby                 2) Miller, Carmen                 
     3) Bennett, Breanna                4) Brown, Darlene                 
 10 C.H. Flowers High School  'E'                       5:03.02   1 
     1) Deigh, Manuelene                2) Buller-Jarrett, Allanah        
     3) Hollowman, Nylah                4) Ephraim, Miracel               
 11 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   5:03.49   2 
 12 Francis Scott Key High School  'B'                  5:26.72   1 
     1) Webb, Barbara                   2) Samoya, Crystal                
     3) Mojica, Maria                   4) Green, Allyson                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arundel High School  'A'                           10:26.20  
     1) wingeart, lindsay               2) krol, annah                    
     3) Mitchell, Alexandra             4) Keller, Allison                
  2 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                     10:37.90  
     1) Elegon, Ever                    2) Gesse, Corine                  
     3) Barros, Carmen                  4) Pugh, Morgan                   
  3 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                  11:12.60  
  4 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                     11:29.60  
     1) Hall, Allyson                   2) Kellett, Athea                 
     3) Sattler, Jenna                  4) Frechtel, Mason                
  5 Severn School  'A'                                 11:43.10  
     1) Bullock, Tristan                2) Behling, Peyton                
     3) Robertson, Olivia               4) Vain-Callahan, Marah           
  6 Old Mill High School  'A'                          12:10.60  
     1) Digsby, Kaitlyn                 2) McDermott, Madelyn             
     3) Kangas, Reilly                  4) Metzger, Celia                 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arundel High School  'A'                            2:02.78  
     1) McDonnell, Brianna              2) togba, ayana                   
     3) rodriquez, alondra              4) torres, niya                   
  2 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      2:03.80  
     1) Basemera, Stacy                 2) Gnago, Sarah                   
     3) Smith, Rashawna                 4) Godonou, Sharon                
  3 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                      2:11.07  
     1) Grady, Jazney                   2) Witles, Susanna                
     3) Hunt, Shaylah                   4) Jordan, Timeya                 
  4 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  2:14.38  
     1) Mojica, Maria                   2) Palumbo, Kallie                
     3) Miller, Carmen                  4) Holland, Shelby                
  5 Severn School  'A'                                  2:14.97  
     1) Hilmer, Mia                     2) Meek, Caleigh                  
     3) Collins, Grace                  4) Mitchell, Annie                
  6 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   2:18.21  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                     15:16.67  
     1) Barros, Carmen                  2) Pugh, Morgan                   
     3) Nwachukwu, Chinenye             4) Ventura, Vanessa               
  2 Severn School  'A'                                 15:28.55  
     1) Bullock, Tristan                2) Mooradian, Morgan              
     3) Robertson, Olivia               4) Vain-Callahan, Marah           
  3 Old Mill High School  'A'                          16:36.04  
     1) Schoonover, Morgan              2) Eggers, Sarah                  
     3) Rivera, Elena                   4) Titus, Hannah                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig           5-02.00  
  2 crenshaw, nina               Arundel High           5-00.00  
  3 watts, brooke                Arundel High          J5-00.00  
  4 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot          J5-00.00  
  5 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H           4-10.00  
  6 Hrytsyshyna, Maryia          Chesapeake H           4-08.00  
  7 estrada, faith               Arundel High           4-06.00  
  8 weyand, isabella             Arundel High          J4-06.00  
  9 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig           4-02.00  
 10 Petersen, Lindsey            Chesapeake H           3-10.00  
 -- Godonou, Sharon              Seneca Valle                NH  
 -- Kilgore, Emily               Chesapeake H                NH  
 -- Dugan, Sara                  Severn Schoo                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shay, Emily                  Old Mill Hig           8-06.00  
  2 Green, Madison               Old Mill Hig           7-06.00  
  3 mcwhorter, josephine         Arundel High           6-00.00  
  4 harrison, ashley             Arundel High           5-06.00  
  4 Samoya, Crystal              Francis Scot           5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig          15-11.50  
  2 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers          15-11.00  
  3 Griffin, Jayda               Northeast Se          15-09.50  
  4 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers          15-08.50  
  5 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers          15-06.00  
  6 Chew, Ashley                 Chesapeake H          15-05.75  
  7 harris, kalia                Arundel High          15-03.50  
  8 garner, janee                Arundel High          14-10.50  
  9 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          14-03.50  
 10 Bachmaier, Sydney            Chesapeake H          14-01.25  
 11 smith, christal              Arundel High          13-09.25  
 12 Hrytsyshyna, Maryia          Chesapeake H          13-07.25  
 13 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig          13-00.75  
 14 Samoya, Crystal              Francis Scot          13-00.50  
 15 Dugan, Sara                  Severn Schoo          12-07.00  
 15 Hunt, Shaylah                Chesapeake H          12-07.00  
 17 Campbell, Emma               Severn Schoo          12-00.50  
 18 Mitchell, Reilly             Severn Schoo          11-10.50  
 19 Herard, Leah                 Chesapeake H          10-05.25  
 -- Mittelstedt, Zoey            Chesapeake H              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig          36-11.00  
  2 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot          35-09.00  
  3 Godonou, Sharon              Seneca Valle          32-09.00  
  4 williams, jordyn             Arundel High          32-06.50  
  5 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H          31-09.00  
  6 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers          31-06.00  
  7 harris, kalia                Arundel High          31-04.50  
  8 Bailey, Samantha             Seneca Valle          31-01.00  
  9 Griffin, Jayda               Northeast Se          30-08.00  
 10 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig          29-06.50  
 11 Mitchell, Reilly             Severn Schoo          27-08.00  
 12 Gray, Madeleine              Chesapeake H          27-01.00  
 13 Nwachukwu, Chinenye          Seneca Valle          26-10.00  
 14 Mitchell, Annie              Severn Schoo          26-09.00  
 15 Dugan, Sara                  Severn Schoo          26-04.00  
 16 Fleig, Rachel                Chesapeake H          25-10.00  
 17 Mooradian, Sara              Severn Schoo          25-00.00  
 18 Campbell, Emma               Severn Schoo          24-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akingbesote, Tife            C.H. Flowers          37-02.00  
  2 Mahoney, Elizabeth           Francis Scot          30-08.00  
  3 Adu, Deborah                 C.H. Flowers          30-04.50  
  4 Sevon, Emefa                 Seneca Valle          28-06.50  
  5 Bakare, Hafsat               Old Mill Hig          28-02.00  
  6 Davies, Iiaibi               C.H. Flowers          27-09.50  
  7 Bond, Emily                  Severn Schoo          27-00.50  
  8 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valle          26-04.50  
  9 Akande, Blessing             C.H. Flowers          26-03.00  
 10 Miley, Terra                 Francis Scot          25-06.50  
 11 Wade, Alexis                 Chesapeake H          25-04.50  
 12 Paulis, Megan                Northeast Se          25-03.00  
 13 Kraics, Tess                 Francis Scot          25-00.00  
 14 Baker, Karsin                Chesapeake H          23-06.50  
 15 lewis, sherlia               Arundel High          23-03.00  
 16 Robertazzi, Caroline         Severn Schoo          22-08.00  
 17 Lurz, Despina                Chesapeake S          22-02.50  
 18 Woodward, Amber              C.H. Flowers          22-00.00  
 19 Yamson, Sarah                Seneca Valle          20-10.00  
 20 Mandjila, Julia              C.H. Flowers          20-06.00  
 21 Velasquez, Noelia            Northeast Se          20-02.00  
 22 Beatty, Kylie                Chesapeake H          18-07.50  
 22 Mitchell, Reilly             Severn Schoo          18-07.50  
 24 Williams, DaMiya             Chesapeake H          18-03.00  
 25 bowdry, mondreianna          Arundel High          18-02.50  
 26 Negi, Aarushi                Severn Schoo          18-01.00  
 27 Grier, Madison               Chesapeake H          17-07.00  
 28 Trout, Shianne               Northeast Se          17-02.00  
 29 Hood, Mattie                 Chesapeake H          16-07.00  
 30 Camara, Mamouna              Seneca Valle          15-01.50  
 31 Khacho, Jessica              Chesapeake H          14-01.00  
 32 Barnett, Abigail             Arundel High          13-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akingbesote, Tife            C.H. Flowers         101-03.50  
  2 Adu, Deborah                 C.H. Flowers             90-04  
  3 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot             84-07  
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth           Francis Scot             84-05  
  5 Davies, Iiaibi               C.H. Flowers          76-11.50  
  6 Paulis, Megan                Northeast Se             74-01  
  7 Basemera, Stacy              Seneca Valle             68-07  
  8 Kraics, Tess                 Francis Scot            J68-07  
  9 Sevon, Emefa                 Seneca Valle             67-00  
 10 Baker, Karsin                Chesapeake H             64-05  
 11 lewis, sherlia               Arundel High          63-09.50  
 12 Wade, Alexis                 Chesapeake H          63-05.50  
 13 Damon, Flora                 Severn Schoo             60-04  
 14 Velasquez, Noelia            Northeast Se          60-02.50  
 15 Trout, Shianne               Northeast Se             60-00  
 16 Robertazzi, Caroline         Severn Schoo          56-04.50  
 17 Woodward, Amber              C.H. Flowers             56-04  
 17 Sacker, Sarah                Severn Schoo             56-04  
 19 Bakare, Hafsat               Old Mill Hig             55-06  
 20 Miley, Terra                 Francis Scot          54-09.50  
 21 Lurz, Despina                Chesapeake S          52-06.50  
 22 Hood, Mattie                 Chesapeake H             52-06  
 23 Taylor, Kayla                Old Mill Hig             52-01  
 24 Mandjila, Julia              C.H. Flowers             49-10  
 25 Duncan, Hannah               Severn Schoo             48-11  
 26 Yamson, Sarah                Seneca Valle          47-00.50  
 27 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valle          43-09.50  
 28 Williams, DaMiya             Chesapeake H             43-02  
 29 Godwin, Dream                Chesapeake S             42-09  
 30 Grier, Madison               Chesapeake H          40-08.50  
 31 Akande, Blessing             C.H. Flowers             40-02  
 32 Torres, Citlali              Chesapeake S          28-08.50  
 33 Barnett, Abigail             Arundel High          27-06.50  
 34 Khacho, Jessica              Chesapeake H             25-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Davon               Northeast Se             11.10   8 
  2 Wiley, Zorion                Arundel High             11.27   8 
  3 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers             11.43   8 
  4 corley, derrick              Arundel High             11.52   8 
  5 adepoju, temi                Arundel High             11.69   8 
  6 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers             11.76   7 
  7 Crenshaw, Melvin             C.H. Flowers             11.80   7 
  8 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig             11.82   6 
  9 Sorey, Matthew               C.H. Flowers             11.89   7 
 10 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers             12.02   7 
 11 Jones, Demetrius             Northeast Se             12.13   4 
 12 Wise, Byron                  Archbishop C             12.25   3 
 13 Joyner, Daishaun             Northeast Se             12.29   6 
 14 Stanton, Elisha              Old Mill Hig             12.39   2 
 15 Roach, Jeffery               Seneca Valle             12.43   6 
 16 Clarke, Ron                  Archbishop C             12.48   7 
 17 Roberts, Corey               Archbishop C             12.50   6 
 18 Doyle, Matthew               Northeast Se             12.53   1 
 19 Roberts, Jaden               Northeast Se             12.68   4 
 20 Harvey, Aiden                Northeast Se             12.70   1 
 21 Hughes, Marcus               Chesapeake H             12.82   4 
 22 Washington, Kennel           Archbishop C             12.86   6 
 23 Mayo, Anton                  Archbishop C             12.92   2 
 24 Williams, Jordan             Northeast Se             12.99   3 
 25 Smith, Jordan                Francis Scot             13.08   4 
 26 Mattis, Corey                Northeast Se             13.10   3 
 27 Kwaw, Kofi                   Archbishop C             13.22   2 
 28 Nelson, Max                  Chesapeake S             13.59   2 
 28 Fitzgerald, Donovan          Francis Scot             13.59   3 
 30 Bishop, Jacob                Seneca Valle             13.65   1 
 31 Jordan, Brandon              Northeast Se             13.69   3 
 32 Obana, Zig                   Chesapeake S             14.01   1 
 33 Owens, Robert                Chesapeake S             14.01   2 
 34 Taku, Obran                  Francis Scot             14.13   3 
 35 Sandusky, Craig              Chesapeake H             17.83   1 
 36 Mahle, Brandon               Chesapeake H             18.52   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Davon               Northeast Se             21.54   8 
  2 Wiley, Zorion                Arundel High             22.30   8 
  3 Osimokun, Elijah             Arundel High             23.26   8 
  4 juste-cooke, jahari          Arundel High             23.45   8 
  5 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig             23.47   5 
  6 Imes, Nate                   Francis Scot             23.56   7 
  7 Scott, Austin                Old Mill Hig             23.63   7 
  8 James, Emmanuel              C.H. Flowers             23.75   7 
  9 Crenshaw, Melvin             C.H. Flowers             23.75   7 
 10 Palumbo, Lorenzo             Francis Scot             23.77   8 
 11 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers             23.87   8 
 12 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H             24.06   7 
 13 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig             24.08   5 
 14 Watts, Parker                Arundel High             24.53   5 
 15 Clendenin, Justin            C.H. Flowers             24.63   5 
 16 Shannon, Tristan             C.H. Flowers             24.74   5 
 17 Parker, Connor               Chesapeake S             24.88   4 
 18 neal, kahron                 Arundel High             24.91   4 
 19 Sorey, Matthew               C.H. Flowers             25.06   7 
 20 McClain, Carlton             Chesapeake S             25.20   4 
 21 Stanton, Elisha              Old Mill Hig             25.26   3 
 22 Roberts, Jaden               Northeast Se             25.47   4 
 23 Hughes, Marcus               Chesapeake H             25.55   4 
 24 Maurer, Christopher          Chesapeake H             25.58   4 
 25 Wise, Byron                  Archbishop C             25.61   2 
 26 Cousar, Davon                C.H. Flowers             25.87   5 
 27 Mattis, Corey                Northeast Se             26.75   3 
 28 Kim, JaeOne                  Chesapeake H             26.77   3 
 29 Mayo, Anton                  Archbishop C             26.78   2 
 30 Way, Marques                 Chesapeake S             26.78   3 
 31 Washington, Kennel           Archbishop C             26.83   3 
 32 Brooks, David                Francis Scot             27.57   3 
 33 Mejaia, Angel                Archbishop C             27.86   2 
 34 Owens, Robert                Chesapeake S             28.40   2 
 35 Kwaw, Kofi                   Archbishop C             28.43   2 
 36 Jordan, Brandon              Northeast Se             29.79   2 
 37 Sandusky, Craig              Chesapeake H             37.04   2 
 38 Mahle, Brandon               Chesapeake H             38.99   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snowden, Demontay            Northeast Se             51.17   6 
  2 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot             51.70   6 
  3 Scott, Austin                Old Mill Hig             52.09   6 
  4 James, Emmanuel              C.H. Flowers             52.42   6 
  5 Kamdem, Joseph               Seneca Valle             52.75   6 
  6 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H             53.65   5 
  7 Valinotti, Anthony           Northeast Se             54.52   5 
  8 Smith, Alijah                C.H. Flowers             54.66   6 
  9 Padilla, Ryan                Seneca Valle             54.68   5 
 10 jazzaa, taha                 Arundel High             55.42   5 
 11 Clendenin, Justin            C.H. Flowers             56.00   4 
 12 Nyelenkeh, Muhammed          C.H. Flowers             56.50   5 
 13 Cousar, Davon                C.H. Flowers             56.53   6 
 14 Wimbush, Mossimo             Archbishop C             57.42   4 
 15 Maddison, Jr., Rodney        C.H. Flowers             57.60   4 
 16 Samura, Peter                C.H. Flowers             57.73   4 
 17 Shannon, Tristan             C.H. Flowers             58.68   4 
 18 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig             58.94   4 
 19 Harrod, Anthony              Chesapeake S             59.26   1 
 20 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig             59.27   3 
 21 Williams, Jordan             Northeast Se             59.96   2 
 22 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valle           1:00.00   1 
 23 Maurer, Christopher          Chesapeake H           1:00.25   1 
 24 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig           1:00.98   3 
 25 Mattis, Corey                Northeast Se           1:01.27   2 
 26 Johnson, Ayo                 Chesapeake S           1:02.18   2 
 27 Gill, John                   Archbishop C           1:02.33   3 
 28 Brooks, David                Francis Scot           1:05.52   3 
 29 Oliver, Khalil               Archbishop C           1:05.64   2 
 30 Fogarty, Zachary             Northeast Se           1:07.80   2 
 31 Chu, Aaron                   Chesapeake S           1:07.83   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molina, Jacob                Arundel High           2:02.90   4 
  2 Piotrowski, Tanner           Arundel High           2:06.43   4 
  3 haskins, tyrone              Arundel High           2:13.22   4 
  4 Barry, Boubacar              Seneca Valle           2:16.27   4 
  5 Richardson, Tyler            Old Mill Hig           2:17.00   4 
  6 Dubinski, Rob                Severn Schoo           2:17.83   4 
  6 Nyelenkeh, Muhammed          C.H. Flowers           2:17.83   4 
  8 Nafiu, Mohammed              C.H. Flowers           2:19.30   4 
  9 Wallace, Khalil              C.H. Flowers           2:19.98   4 
 10 Frye, Mitchell               Archbishop C           2:20.56   3 
 11 Haloskey, Jacob              Chesapeake H           2:20.91   3 
 12 Whiteman, Noah               Northeast Se           2:21.76   3 
 13 Keffalas, Dominic            Northeast Se           2:22.78   3 
 14 Massey, Robert               Northeast Se           2:23.91   4 
 15 Angelino, Nick               Severn Schoo           2:24.39   4 
 16 Matrese, Jacob               Arundel High           2:24.49   4 
 17 Loy, Joseph                  Francis Scot           2:25.85   3 
 18 Miskimon, Zachary            Chesapeake H           2:26.00   2 
 19 Shanahan, Samuel             Chesapeake H           2:26.36   3 
 20 frey, connor                 Arundel High           2:26.50   2 
 21 Valinotti, Anthony           Northeast Se           2:28.96   1 
 22 Fabian, Nicholas             Old Mill Hig           2:29.19   3 
 23 Maddison, Jr., Rodney        C.H. Flowers           2:29.94   3 
 24 Austin, Carter               Severn Schoo           2:30.89   2 
 25 Patel, Ashay                 Chesapeake S           2:31.51   2 
 26 Wilkes, Gary                 Old Mill Hig           2:31.76   3 
 27 Shifflett, Todd              Old Mill Hig           2:32.09   3 
 28 Jarrell, Matthew             Chesapeake H           2:32.78   3 
 29 Benedetto, Lucas             Archbishop C           2:33.54   1 
 30 Davenport, Max               Chesapeake H           2:33.70   2 
 31 Ashe, Jacob                  Northeast Se           2:35.81   2 
 32 Marino, Paris                Old Mill Hig           2:37.58   2 
 33 Zenker, Bradley              Chesapeake H           2:38.58   1 
 34 Angel, Chrstian              Chesapeake H           2:39.29   2 
 35 Fogarty, Zachary             Northeast Se           2:41.62   2 
 36 Leppo, Sam                   Francis Scot           2:42.58   1 
 37 Schiavo, Connor              Northeast Se           2:44.90   1 
 38 Sesney, Brett                Chesapeake H           2:49.58   1 
 39 Hall, Jacob                  Chesapeake H           3:19.74   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soto, Nathaniel              Arundel High           4:37.19   3 
  2 Piotrowski, Tanner           Arundel High           4:37.67   3 
  3 Hanna-Leverett, Will         Archbishop C           4:41.59   3 
  4 Bivens, Garrett              Chesapeake H           4:42.43   3 
  5 Dubinski, Rob                Severn Schoo           4:48.73   3 
  6 Richardson, Tyler            Old Mill Hig           4:56.67   3 
  7 binkley, ethan               Arundel High           4:58.49   3 
  8 Barry, Boubacar              Seneca Valle           5:02.37   3 
  9 Massey, Robert               Northeast Se           5:04.98   3 
 10 Howard, Cameron              Old Mill Hig           5:05.98   3 
 11 Adams, Samuel                Chesapeake H           5:06.03   2 
 12 Angelino, Nick               Severn Schoo           5:08.36   2 
 13 Ellison, Michael             Old Mill Hig           5:10.06   2 
 14 Wallace, Khalil              C.H. Flowers           5:14.81   3 
 15 Rhodes, Liam                 Chesapeake H           5:15.76   2 
 16 Nafiu, Mohammed              C.H. Flowers           5:22.95   2 
 17 Penafiel, Brennan            Chesapeake H           5:23.82   2 
 18 Ashe, Jacob                  Northeast Se           5:36.97   2 
 19 Healey, Hayden               Chesapeake H           5:38.10   2 
 20 Austin, Carter               Severn Schoo           5:39.39   2 
 21 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig           5:39.50   2 
 22 Leppo, Sam                   Francis Scot           5:40.17   1 
 23 Leroux, Jimmy                Severn Schoo           5:40.84   2 
 24 Koch, Nolan                  Chesapeake H           5:41.22   2 
 25 Wolfe, Connor                Chesapeake H           5:41.53   2 
 26 Freeman, Nathanael           Chesapeake H           5:51.98   1 
 27 Fogarty, Zachary             Northeast Se           6:03.23   1 
 28 Conaway, Mason               Francis Scot           6:03.74   2 
 29 Diaz, Derek                  Chesapeake H           6:13.98   1 
 30 Schiavo, Connor              Northeast Se           6:16.36   1 
 31 Hamilton, Collin             Chesapeake S           7:45.67   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Jacob                Arundel High           9:34.32  
  2 Dubinski, Rob                Severn Schoo          10:08.39  
  3 Massey, Robert               Northeast Se          10:37.13  
  4 Barry, Boubacar              Seneca Valle          10:37.71  
  5 Ellison, Michael             Old Mill Hig          11:02.09  
  6 mcdougall, william           Arundel High          11:02.59  
  7 Rhodes, Liam                 Chesapeake H          11:06.69  
  8 Frye, Mitchell               Archbishop C          11:06.81  
  9 mckenry, travis              Arundel High          11:21.83  
 10 Kurek, Joe                   Archbishop C          11:26.69  
 11 Starr, Zachary               Chesapeake H          12:01.61  
 12 Wilkes, Gary                 Old Mill Hig          12:16.33  
 13 Phelps, Matthew              Chesapeake H          12:27.32  
 14 Leroux, Jimmy                Severn Schoo          12:40.56  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers             14.17   4 
  2 Abrams, Marcus               Arundel High             14.96   4 
  3 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers             16.03   4 
  4 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast Se             16.19   4 
  5 Nwogu, Victor                C.H. Flowers             17.77   3 
  6 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig             18.02   3 
  7 Huber, Jon                   Severn Schoo             18.24   3 
  8 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot             18.93   3 
  9 Tyler, Shawn                 Northeast Se             19.12   3 
 10 Holler, Robert               Arundel High             19.46   4 
 11 Hoffman, Ian                 Archbishop C             19.56   2 
 12 Sansosti, Mike               Archbishop C             19.82   2 
 13 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers             19.84   4 
 14 Parker, Andrew               Archbishop C             21.00   1 
 15 cannon, ashalli              Arundel High             21.06   1 
 16 DiBenio, Alexander           Old Mill Hig             21.67   2 
 17 Simmons, Christian           Archbishop C             22.02   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blake, Taylor                C.H. Flowers             40.14   5 
  2 Krcik, Josh                  Northeast Se             41.72   5 
  3 Imes, Nate                   Francis Scot             43.63   5 
  4 Wingate, David               C.H. Flowers             43.77   4 
  5 Holler, Robert               Arundel High             44.54   4 
  6 Watts, Parker                Arundel High             45.28   5 
  7 Tunson, Brandon              C.H. Flowers             45.73   5 
  8 Tyler, Shawn                 Northeast Se             48.13   3 
  9 Hoffman, Ian                 Archbishop C             48.71   2 
 10 neal, kahron                 Arundel High             49.48   3 
 11 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig             49.59   4 
 12 Ford, Brandon                Chesapeake S             50.07   3 
 13 Sansosti, Mike               Archbishop C             50.23   3 
 14 cannon, ashalli              Arundel High             50.33   2 
 15 Nwogu, Victor                C.H. Flowers             51.83   4 
 16 Parker, Andrew               Archbishop C             51.98   2 
 17 Splain, Dylan                Chesapeake S             52.43   2 
 18 DiBenio, Alexander           Old Mill Hig             52.84   2 
 19 Coibion, Samuel              Francis Scot             54.60   3 
 20 Simmons, Christian           Archbishop C             57.06   3 
 21 Way, Marques                 Chesapeake S             57.09   1 
 22 Obana, Zig                   Chesapeake S           1:00.83   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                     43.67   2 
  2 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                         44.17   2 
     1) Crenshaw, Melvin                2) Parker, Naszir                 
     3) Shannon, Tristan                4) Sorey, Matthew                 
  3 Arundel High School  'A'                              44.59   2 
     1) juste-cooke, jahari             2) Oliver, Ricardo                
     3) Osimokun, Elijah                4) Wiley, Zorion                  
  4 C.H. Flowers High School  'B'                         46.05   2 
     1) Tunson, Brandon                 2) Rodrique, Breaun               
     3) Cypress, Jemuel                 4) Smith, Alijah                  
  5 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                    46.90   2 
     1) Bayelle, Fru                    2) Imes, Nate                     
     3) Hurst, Devin                    4) Dykes, Austin                  
  6 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                        47.83   2 
  7 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                         48.43   1 
     1) Ford, Brandon                   2) Parker, Cole                   
     3) Parker, Connor                  4) Way, Tyelle                    
  8 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                    49.15   2 
     1) Howard, Julian                  2) Clarke, Ron                    
     3) Jones, DaShawn                  4) Elecwachi, Kyrian              
  9 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                        51.16   1 
     1) McNulty, Colby                  2) Cooper, Logan                  
     3) Kim, JaeOne                     4) Maurer, Christopher            
 10 Chesapeake Science Point  'B'                         51.51   1 
     1) Owens, Robert                   2) Johnson, Olamide               
     3) Way, Marques                    4) Johnson, Ayo                   
 11 Francis Scott Key High School  'C'                    56.91   1 
     1) Guanxi, Chen                    2) Watkins, Mathew                
     3) Hall, Patrick                   4) Fitzgerald, Donovan            
 -- Francis Scott Key High School  'B'                       DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Brooks, David                   2) Taku, Obran                    
     3) Taku, Otran                     4) Smith, Jordan                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   1:30.61   2 
  2 Arundel High School  'A'                            1:34.53   2 
     1) juste-cooke, jahari             2) Osimokun, Elijah               
     3) kidwell, kyle                   4) corley, derrick                
  3 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  1:38.00   2 
     1) Imes, Nate                      2) Palumbo, Lorenzo               
     3) Hurst, Devin                    4) Wolfrey, Austin                
  4 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                       1:40.09   2 
     1) Ford, Brandon                   2) Harrod, Anthony                
     3) McClain, Carlton                4) Way, Tyelle                    
  5 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                  1:43.64   2 
     1) Clarke, Ron                     2) Elecwachi, Kyrian              
     3) Howard, Julian                  4) Jones, DaShawn                 
  6 Chesapeake Science Point  'B'                       1:49.83   2 
     1) Johnson, Olamide                2) Owens, Robert                  
     3) Way, Marques                    4) Johnson, Ayo                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      3:35.62   2 
  2 C.H. Flowers High School  'B'                       3:39.80   2 
     1) Wingate, David                  2) James, Emmanuel                
     3) Cousar, Davon                   4) Smith, Alijah                  
  3 C.H. Flowers High School  'A'                       3:40.01   2 
     1) Blake, Taylor                   2) Tunson, Brandon                
     3) Rodrique, Breaun                4) Nyelenkeh, Muhammed            
  4 Arundel High School  'A'                            3:44.01   2 
     1) Molina, Jacob                   2) Osimokun, Elijah               
     3) jazzaa, taha                    4) burrell, jordan                
  5 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  3:50.66   2 
     1) Watson, Jacob                   2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Conaway, Jackson                4) Coibion, Samuel                
  6 C.H. Flowers High School  'C'                       3:52.56   2 
     1) Nafiu, Mohammed                 2) Clendenin, Justin              
     3) Maddison, Jr., Rodney           4) Samura, Peter                  
  7 C.H. Flowers High School  'D'                       4:00.91   2 
     1) Cypress, Jemuel                 2) Obiniyi, Paulson               
     3) Nwogu, Victor                   4) Shannon, Tristan               
  8 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   4:18.51   2 
  9 Francis Scott Key High School  'B'                  4:41.78   1 
     1) Conaway, Mason                  2) Ritz, Hayden                   
     3) Loy, Joseph                     4) Archie, Tyler                  
 10 Francis Scott Key High School  'C'                  5:00.32   1 
     1) Leppo, Sam                      2) Guanxi, Chen                   
     3) Hall, Patrick                   4) Brooks, David                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arundel High School  'A'                            8:47.60  
     1) binkley, ethan                  2) haskins, tyrone                
     3) Matrese, Jacob                  4) Piotrowski, Tanner             
  2 Old Mill High School  'A'                           9:03.61  
     1) Scott, Austin                   2) Fabian, Nicholas               
     3) Richardson, Tyler               4) Howard, Cameron                
  3 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                      9:04.58  
     1) Penafiel, Brennan               2) Adams, Samuel                  
     3) Bivens, Garrett                 4) Shanahan, Samuel               
  4 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                   9:06.21  
  5 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  9:27.09  
     1) Watson, Jacob                   2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Layne, Jacksun                  4) Ritz, Hayden                   
  6 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                       9:48.83  
     1) Cofield, Isaiah                 2) McClain, Carlton               
     3) Patel, Ashay                    4) Harrod, Anthony                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                      1:41.30  
  2 Arundel High School  'A'                            1:41.51  
     1) grimm, micheal                  2) kidwell, kyle                  
     3) adepoju, temi                   4) okoye, shawn-trent             
  3 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                  1:45.66  
     1) Howard, Julian                  2) Clarke, Ron                    
     3) Elecwachi, Kyrian               4) Wimbush, Mossimo               
  4 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  1:46.49  
     1) Watson, Jacob                   2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Hurst, Devin                    4) Wolfrey, Austin                
  5 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                       1:48.65  
     1) Ford, Brandon                   2) Way, Tyelle                    
     3) Parker, Cole                    4) McClain, Carlton               
 -- Northeast Senior High School  'A'                       DNF  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                 12:10.58  
     1) Watson, Jacob                   2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Ritz, Hayden                    4) Wolfrey, Austin                
  2 Arundel High School  'A'                           12:15.60  
     1) stewart, connor                 2) Matrese, Jacob                 
     3) mckenry, travis                 4) Soto, Nathaniel                
  3 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                  12:47.06  
  4 Old Mill High School  'A'                          13:03.94  
     1) Marino, Paris                   2) Fabian, Nicholas               
     3) Johnson, Ryann                  4) Shifflett, Todd                
  5 Chesapeake Science Point  'A'                      13:55.05  
     1) Chu, Eric                       2) Obana, Zig                     
     3) Splain, Dylan                   4) Monterroso, Isaiah             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig           5-06.00  
  2 jones, chris                 Arundel High          J5-06.00  
  3 Snowden, Jamal               Seneca Valle          J5-06.00  
  3 davis, kottrell              Arundel High          J5-06.00  
  5 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot           5-02.00  
  6 Sharp III, Raymond           Northeast Se           5-00.00  
  6 Hoffman, Ian                 Archbishop C           5-00.00  
  6 Huber, Jon                   Severn Schoo           5-00.00  
  9 grimm, micheal               Arundel High          J5-00.00  
  9 Holler, Robert               Arundel High          J5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Ian                 Archbishop C          11-00.00  
  2 Holland, Jered               Francis Scot          10-06.00  
  3 Gargano, Thomas              Northeast Se           9-06.00  
  3 Doyle, Matthew               Northeast Se           9-06.00  
  5 Fabian, Nicholas             Old Mill Hig           9-00.00  
  6 Chovan-Lesikar, Brycen       Old Mill Hig           8-06.00  
  7 Kurek, Joe                   Archbishop C           7-06.00  
 -- Whiteman, Noah               Northeast Se                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 corley, derrick              Arundel High          21-07.00  
  2 Oliver, Ricardo              Arundel High          20-09.50  
  3 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot          19-10.75  
  4 Joyner, Daishaun             Northeast Se          19-09.50  
  5 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig          19-09.50  
  6 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig          19-06.00  
  7 Snowden, Jamal               Seneca Valle          19-01.00  
  8 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot          18-11.50  
  9 Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill Hig          18-08.00  
 10 jones, chris                 Arundel High          18-01.75  
 11 Harvey, Aiden                Northeast Se          17-09.00  
 11 Huber, Jon                   Severn Schoo          17-09.00  
 13 Parker, Cole                 Chesapeake S          17-06.50  
 14 Smoot, Travis                Northeast Se          17-03.25  
 15 Tyler, Shawn                 Northeast Se          16-04.50  
 16 Kim, JaeOne                  Chesapeake H          15-07.25  
 17 Sharp III, Raymond           Northeast Se          15-07.00  
 18 Roberts, Corey               Archbishop C          15-04.25  
 19 Simmons, Christian           Archbishop C          15-01.25  
 20 Taku, Otran                  Francis Scot          13-09.25  
 21 Obana, Zig                   Chesapeake S          13-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot          45-02.00  
  2 Smith, Michael               Old Mill Hig          43-09.00  
  3 Snowden, Jamal               Seneca Valle          41-04.00  
  4 Joyner, Daishaun             Northeast Se          40-07.00  
  5 Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill Hig          40-05.00  
  6 Huber, Jon                   Severn Schoo          39-02.00  
  7 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot          38-02.00  
  8 Nwogu, Victor                C.H. Flowers          37-05.00  
  8 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig          37-05.00  
 10 Cooper, Logan                Chesapeake H          36-03.50  
 11 Tyler, Shawn                 Northeast Se          35-01.00  
 12 Pierson, Jayden              Seneca Valle          34-02.00  
 13 Harvey, Aiden                Northeast Se          33-09.00  
 14 Taku, Obran                  Francis Scot          32-03.00  
 15 Elliott, Sekou               Archbishop C          32-01.50  
 16 Simmons, Christian           Archbishop C          31-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers          49-01.00  
  2 Vanzego, Kobe                C.H. Flowers          43-02.00  
  3 Jorden, Noah                 Old Mill Hig          41-06.00  
  4 Clark, Conner                Northeast Se          35-04.00  
  5 Smith, Jordan                Francis Scot          34-03.50  
  6 Wilson, Connor               Northeast Se          33-08.50  
  7 Brandon, Paris               Archbishop C          33-03.00  
  8 Hayslett, Kaizay             Old Mill Hig          31-02.00  
  9 Cuff, Jacob                  Northeast Se          30-07.00  
 10 Guanxi, Chen                 Francis Scot          30-04.00  
 11 Stucky, Shane                C.H. Flowers          30-02.50  
 12 Ebo, Obina                   C.H. Flowers          30-01.00  
 13 soumah, maxwell              Arundel High          29-06.50  
 14 Nelson, Max                  Chesapeake S          29-01.00  
 15 Wilson, Lavarie              Seneca Valle          27-10.50  
 15 Watkins, Mathew              Francis Scot          27-10.50  
 17 keys, spencer                Arundel High          27-06.50  
 18 Cangson, Jonathan            Northeast Se          27-01.00  
 19 clemens, casey               Arundel High          27-00.00  
 20 Flynn, Matthew               Northeast Se          25-09.50  
 21 kittleson, andrew            Arundel High          25-05.00  
 22 Hall, Patrick                Francis Scot          24-06.50  
 23 Abiodun, Oluwafemi           C.H. Flowers          24-00.50  
 24 Ahaghotu, Nnaemeke           C.H. Flowers          23-11.50  
 25 squires, jacob               Arundel High          23-08.50  
 26 Kurek, Michael               Archbishop C          23-06.50  
 27 DeVoter, Damien              Northeast Se          23-04.50  
 28 Griffin, Ethan               Severn Schoo          22-05.50  
 29 Sonner, Marc                 Chesapeake S          19-09.75  
 30 Mayr, Nicolas                Northeast Se          18-01.50  
 31 Wang, Aidan                  Severn Schoo          16-04.50  
 32 Sonner, John                 Chesapeake S          15-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers            111-03  
  2 Vanzego, Kobe                C.H. Flowers            110-10  
  3 Elecwachi, Kyrian            Archbishop C         105-00.50  
  4 Jorden, Noah                 Old Mill Hig            100-11  
  5 Clark, Conner                Northeast Se            100-05  
  6 Wilson, Connor               Northeast Se            100-01  
  7 Cuff, Jacob                  Northeast Se             87-05  
  8 Ebo, Obina                   C.H. Flowers          84-07.50  
  9 Watkins, Mathew              Francis Scot          81-09.50  
 10 Nelson, Max                  Chesapeake S          79-00.50  
 11 Hayslett, Kaizay             Old Mill Hig             78-06  
 12 Brandon, Paris               Archbishop C             78-01  
 13 Guanxi, Chen                 Francis Scot             78-00  
 14 Flynn, Matthew               Northeast Se          77-05.50  
 15 Cangson, Jonathan            Northeast Se             76-00  
 16 keys, spencer                Arundel High          71-10.50  
 17 juste-cooke, jahari          Arundel High          69-00.50  
 18 soumah, maxwell              Arundel High             68-01  
 19 clemens, casey               Arundel High             60-05  
 20 DeVoter, Damien              Northeast Se             60-00  
 21 Abiodun, Oluwafemi           C.H. Flowers          59-02.50  
 22 Griffin, Ethan               Severn Schoo          58-07.50  
 23 Stucky, Shane                C.H. Flowers             57-06  
 24 Hall, Patrick                Francis Scot             53-10  
 25 squires, jacob               Arundel High             52-03  
 26 Soto, Nathaniel              Arundel High             52-00  
 26 kittleson, andrew            Arundel High             52-00  
 28 Hamilton, Collin             Chesapeake S          51-00.50  
 29 Kurek, Michael               Archbishop C             47-06  
 30 Sonner, John                 Chesapeake S             45-01  
 30 Mayr, Nicolas                Northeast Se             45-01  
 32 Sonner, Marc                 Chesapeake S          42-05.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arundel High School        161.50     2) Seneca Valley High School 138   
    3) C.H. Flowers High School   107        4) Old Mill High School       88   
    5) Chesapeake High School-AA   66        6) Northeast Senior High Sch  62   
    7) Severn School               53        8) Francis Scott Key High Sc  48.50
    9) Chesapeake Science Point    19                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arundel High School        184.50     2) C.H. Flowers High School  128   
    3) Northeast Senior High Scho 124        4) Old Mill High School       88.50
    5) Francis Scott Key High Sch  86        6) Seneca Valley High School  51.50
    7) Archbishop Curley High Sch  40        8) Severn School              21.50
    9) Chesapeake Science Point    21       10) Chesapeake High School-AA  16


Return to Top

Email | About