MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gator Invitational
Gator Invitational History
Hosted By: Reservoir
Fulton, Maryland
2018-04-28

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2018 01:16 PM
    The Emerging Elite and The Gator Invitational - 4/27/2018 to 4/28/2018     
                  Get Live Results: 
http://tmio.co/18GATOR                   
                             Reservoir High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 10:55.54  4/29/2017   Molly Barrick, Northern - Cal            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Nelle                   Leonardtown         11:24.93   11:13.08   2  10   
       1:15.923 (1:15.923)        2:42.289 (1:26.367)        4:09.200 (1:26.912)
       5:34.493 (1:25.293)        7:02.156 (1:27.664)        8:29.659 (1:27.504)
       9:55.015 (1:25.356)       11:13.078 (1:18.064)
  2 Sweeney, Abby                Northern-Cal        11:15.00   11:14.05   2   8   
       1:16.232 (1:16.232)        2:41.960 (1:25.729)        4:08.902 (1:26.942)
       5:34.029 (1:25.128)        7:01.848 (1:27.819)        8:29.489 (1:27.642)
       9:54.659 (1:25.170)       11:14.050 (1:19.392)
  3 Olson, Oakley                Huntingtown         11:27.40   11:18.87   2   6   
       1:19.892 (1:19.892)        2:44.796 (1:24.905)        4:10.556 (1:25.760)
       5:36.535 (1:25.979)        7:03.896 (1:27.362)        8:31.484 (1:27.588)
       9:58.272 (1:26.788)       11:18.869 (1:20.598)
  4 Beyer, Emily                 Mt. Hebron H        11:39.71   11:20.45   2   5   
       1:18.412 (1:18.412)        2:43.646 (1:25.235)        4:10.113 (1:26.467)
       5:36.915 (1:26.803)        7:03.998 (1:27.084)        8:30.593 (1:26.595)
       9:58.534 (1:27.942)       11:20.447 (1:21.914)
  5 Friedel, Sydney              Calvert High        11:36.53   11:21.41   2   4   
       1:19.920 (1:19.920)        2:44.947 (1:25.027)        4:11.865 (1:26.918)
       5:37.712 (1:25.847)        7:04.220 (1:26.509)        8:31.525 (1:27.305)
       9:59.156 (1:27.632)       11:21.406 (1:22.250)
  6 Dolan, Claudia               Northern-Cal        11:24.36   11:27.44   2   3   
       1:20.759 (1:20.759)        2:46.972 (1:26.213)        4:14.086 (1:27.115)
       5:40.638 (1:26.553)        7:08.002 (1:27.364)        8:36.100 (1:28.099)
      10:04.237 (1:28.137)       11:27.432 (1:23.195)
  7 Cambon, Catie                Severna Park        11:38.64   11:33.37   2   2   
       1:20.518 (1:20.518)        2:47.252 (1:26.734)        4:14.557 (1:27.306)
       5:42.176 (1:27.619)        7:11.660 (1:29.485)        8:42.018 (1:30.358)
      10:11.618 (1:29.600)       11:33.366 (1:21.748)
  8 Shoemaker, Rachel            James Madiso        11:37.60   11:36.41   2   1   
       1:19.753 (1:19.753)        2:46.764 (1:27.012)        4:14.308 (1:27.545)
       5:42.005 (1:27.697)        7:11.574 (1:29.569)        8:42.227 (1:30.654)
      10:11.998 (1:29.772)       11:36.405 (1:24.407)
  9 Zell, Sophia                 Severna Park        12:13.40   11:46.70   2 
       1:21.184 (1:21.184)        2:50.496 (1:29.313)        4:20.233 (1:29.737)
       5:51.652 (1:31.419)        7:23.809 (1:32.158)        8:56.377 (1:32.568)
      10:25.312 (1:28.935)       11:46.692 (1:21.380)
 10 Deresky, Sarah               Northern-Cal        11:30.60   11:48.36   2 
       1:20.138 (1:20.138)        2:46.383 (1:26.245)        4:13.654 (1:27.272)
       5:40.565 (1:26.912)        7:07.898 (1:27.334)        8:39.620 (1:31.723)
      10:15.840 (1:36.220)       11:48.352 (1:32.512)
 11 Combs, Allysa                Archbishop S        12:06.22   11:49.64   2 
       1:19.439 (1:19.439)        2:47.518 (1:28.079)        4:15.822 (1:28.304)
       5:47.266 (1:31.445)        7:19.752 (1:32.486)        8:54.650 (1:34.899)
      10:27.217 (1:32.567)       11:49.639 (1:22.423)
 12 Saunders, Mariah             Severn Schoo        11:44.30   11:49.78   2 
       1:23.064 (1:23.064)        2:52.957 (1:29.894)        4:22.709 (1:29.753)
       5:54.198 (1:31.489)        7:27.729 (1:33.532)        9:00.702 (1:32.973)
      10:29.180 (1:28.479)       11:49.775 (1:20.595)
 13 Hopkins, Kathryn             Winters Mill        12:10.38   11:51.50   2 
       1:22.109 (1:22.109)        2:48.366 (1:26.257)        4:15.778 (1:27.413)
       5:45.489 (1:29.712)        7:17.967 (1:32.478)        8:51.347 (1:33.380)
      10:26.040 (1:34.694)       11:51.500 (1:25.460)
 14 Sprague, Elaina              James Madiso        11:47.60   11:54.20   2 
       1:21.588 (1:21.588)        2:50.179 (1:28.592)        4:18.912 (1:28.733)
       5:49.137 (1:30.226)        7:20.233 (1:31.096)        8:53.770 (1:33.538)
      10:27.672 (1:33.902)       11:54.192 (1:26.520)
 15 Rashad, Zuri                 Paint Branch        12:06.60   11:54.29   2 
       1:21.108 (1:21.108)        2:48.348 (1:27.240)        4:16.106 (1:27.758)
       5:47.813 (1:31.707)        7:20.680 (1:32.868)        8:55.860 (1:35.180)
      10:27.409 (1:31.549)       11:54.288 (1:26.879)
 16 Meininger, Faith             River Hill H        12:29.99   11:54.40   1 
        1:27.9 (1:27.9)    2:59.1 (1:31.2)    4:30.2 (1:31.1)    6:00.6 (1:30.5)
        7:30.5 (1:29.9)    9:01.6 (1:31.2)   10:30.9 (1:29.4)   11:54.4 (1:23.5)
 17 Palmer, Madison              Broadneck Se        12:27.00   11:55.90   1 
        1:21.2 (1:21.2)    2:52.1 (1:30.9)    4:25.6 (1:33.6)    5:59.8 (1:34.2)
        7:30.8 (1:31.0)    9:02.0 (1:31.3)   10:34.0 (1:32.0)   11:55.9 (1:22.0)
 18 Merriman, Julia              Notre Dame P        12:20.00   11:57.90   1 
        1:25.8 (1:25.8)    2:55.5 (1:29.8)    4:27.8 (1:32.4)    6:01.2 (1:33.5)
        7:33.3 (1:32.1)    9:03.7 (1:30.4)   10:33.2 (1:29.5)   11:57.9 (1:24.8)
 19 Kindbom, Sara                Howard High         12:10.00   11:58.43   2 
       1:21.494 (1:21.494)        2:49.656 (1:28.163)        4:19.005 (1:29.349)
       5:49.514 (1:30.509)        7:23.085 (1:33.572)        8:56.005 (1:32.920)
      10:30.753 (1:34.748)       11:58.426 (1:27.674)
 20 Hopkins, Makenzie            Winters Mill        12:41.06   12:03.50   1 
        1:25.9 (1:25.9)    2:56.7 (1:30.8)    4:27.5 (1:30.9)    6:01.1 (1:33.7)
        7:35.3 (1:34.2)    9:08.1 (1:32.9)   10:39.5 (1:31.4)   12:03.5 (1:24.1)
 21 Streib, Camryn               Atholton Hig        11:35.00   12:04.32   2 
       1:20.006 (1:20.006)        2:46.452 (1:26.446)        4:13.754 (1:27.303)
       5:40.950 (1:27.197)        7:09.392 (1:28.442)        8:44.422 (1:35.030)
      10:23.776 (1:39.355)       12:04.312 (1:40.536)
 22 Pisanic, Celine              Atholton Hig        12:05.00   12:08.14   2 
       1:21.975 (1:21.975)        2:50.899 (1:28.925)        4:20.279 (1:29.380)
       5:51.302 (1:31.023)        7:24.236 (1:32.935)        8:58.349 (1:34.114)
      10:37.167 (1:38.818)       12:08.135 (1:30.968)
 23 Quillen, Brooke              Broadneck Se        12:11.55   12:09.23   2 
       1:22.646 (1:22.646)        2:52.709 (1:30.064)        4:24.633 (1:31.924)
       5:58.197 (1:33.565)        7:33.725 (1:35.528)        9:09.640 (1:35.916)
      10:43.933 (1:34.293)       12:09.230 (1:25.298)
 24 Sobchak, Chloe               Century High        12:45.00   12:12.50   1 
        1:21.3 (1:21.3)    2:52.8 (1:31.5)    4:26.6 (1:33.8)    6:00.4 (1:33.9)
        7:33.7 (1:33.3)    9:08.4 (1:34.8)   10:42.9 (1:34.5)   12:12.5 (1:29.6)
 25 Rinehart, Heidi              Liberty High        11:36.13   12:12.68   2 
       1:21.760 (1:21.760)        2:49.153 (1:27.393)        4:16.587 (1:27.435)
       5:47.995 (1:31.408)        7:21.292 (1:33.297)        8:57.203 (1:35.912)
      10:36.328 (1:39.126)       12:12.674 (1:36.346)
 26 Amrhein, Laura               John Carroll        12:50.35   12:15.40   1 
        1:24.9 (1:24.9)    2:55.1 (1:30.3)    4:27.1 (1:32.0)    6:00.1 (1:33.0)
        7:32.4 (1:32.4)    9:08.3 (1:35.9)   10:45.4 (1:37.2)   12:15.4 (1:30.0)
 27 Konstanzer, Meah             Reservoir Hi        12:37.80   12:15.70   1 
        1:25.0 (1:25.0)    2:55.3 (1:30.3)    4:28.1 (1:32.9)    6:02.2 (1:34.1)
        7:35.9 (1:33.8)    9:10.7 (1:34.8)   10:46.7 (1:36.0)   12:15.7 (1:29.1)
 28 Zaniker, Cameron             Severna Park        12:25.00   12:16.70   1 
        1:25.3 (1:25.3)    2:55.6 (1:30.4)    4:28.8 (1:33.2)    6:03.0 (1:34.3)
        7:38.1 (1:35.1)    9:13.4 (1:35.3)   10:49.0 (1:35.7)   12:16.7 (1:27.8)
 29 Brennan, Lauren              Calvert High        12:17.98   12:17.77   2 
       1:22.404 (1:22.404)        2:50.152 (1:27.748)        4:20.708 (1:30.557)
       5:53.840 (1:33.133)        7:29.006 (1:35.166)        9:07.359 (1:38.354)
      10:44.978 (1:37.619)       12:17.770 (1:32.793)
 30 McGrath, Erin                Westminster         12:13.08   12:18.32   2 
       1:23.673 (1:23.673)        2:51.580 (1:27.908)        4:23.106 (1:31.526)
       5:56.393 (1:33.287)        7:31.796 (1:35.404)        9:09.762 (1:37.966)
      10:47.918 (1:38.157)       12:18.316 (1:30.398)
 31 Waldron, Rachel              Catoctin Hig        12:17.68   12:19.94   2 
       1:22.909 (1:22.909)        2:52.373 (1:29.464)        4:23.413 (1:31.040)
       5:56.140 (1:32.728)        7:31.505 (1:35.365)        9:09.273 (1:37.768)
      10:45.872 (1:36.599)       12:19.935 (1:34.064)
 32 Geiger, Rachel               Leonardtown         12:27.56   12:22.50   1 
        1:26.7 (1:26.7)    2:56.3 (1:29.6)    4:28.6 (1:32.4)    6:01.7 (1:33.1)
        7:35.7 (1:34.1)    9:10.8 (1:35.1)   10:47.7 (1:37.0)   12:22.5 (1:34.9)
 33 Wayson, Emily                Notre Dame P        12:20.00   12:23.40   1 
        1:22.9 (1:22.9)    2:53.9 (1:31.0)    4:28.5 (1:34.7)    6:03.5 (1:35.0)
        7:39.3 (1:35.9)    9:16.4 (1:37.1)   10:53.2 (1:36.8)   12:23.4 (1:30.3)
 34 Dagnatchew, Allemai          Maryvale Pre        12:20.00   12:27.27   2 
       1:20.963 (1:20.963)        2:50.444 (1:29.482)        4:24.314 (1:33.870)
       5:57.970 (1:33.657)        7:36.898 (1:38.928)        9:16.279 (1:39.382)
      10:54.919 (1:38.640)       12:27.262 (1:32.343)
 35 Little-Diop, Anaiah          Bethesda-Che        12:00.00   12:30.72   2 
       1:23.514 (1:23.514)        2:54.004 (1:30.490)        4:27.533 (1:33.529)
       6:02.257 (1:34.725)        7:37.289 (1:35.033)        9:15.277 (1:37.988)
      10:55.009 (1:39.733)       12:30.712 (1:35.703)
 36 Greenwald, Elise             Century High        12:20.00   12:31.10   1 
        1:26.6 (1:26.6)    2:55.4 (1:28.9)    4:28.7 (1:33.3)    6:02.7 (1:34.0)
        7:37.4 (1:34.8)    9:15.9 (1:38.6)   10:56.9 (1:41.0)   12:31.1 (1:34.2)
 37 Bernal, Soraya               Bethesda-Che        12:20.00   12:33.20   1 
        1:23.7 (1:23.7)    2:54.7 (1:31.0)    4:27.4 (1:32.7)    6:01.0 (1:33.6)
        7:38.6 (1:37.7)    9:23.8 (1:45.3)   11:04.5 (1:40.8)   12:33.2 (1:28.7)
 38 Stavlas, Christina           Centennial H        12:46.93   12:34.71   2 
       1:23.179 (1:23.179)        2:54.324 (1:31.145)        4:27.747 (1:33.424)
       6:01.729 (1:33.983)        7:39.272 (1:37.543)        9:19.022 (1:39.750)
      10:59.985 (1:40.964)       12:34.708 (1:34.724)
 39 McKenna, Lauryn              South River         13:00.00   12:53.00   1 
        1:26.4 (1:26.4)    2:58.2 (1:31.8)    4:36.3 (1:38.2)    6:14.9 (1:38.6)
        7:53.4 (1:38.5)    9:36.9 (1:43.5)   11:19.4 (1:42.6)   12:53.0 (1:33.7)
 40 Walker, Sierra               North Point         12:50.63   12:54.20   1 
        1:26.2 (1:26.2)    2:57.5 (1:31.4)    4:32.0 (1:34.6)    6:10.4 (1:38.5)
        7:51.8 (1:41.4)    9:34.3 (1:42.6)   11:17.1 (1:42.8)   12:54.2 (1:37.2)
 41 Gustafson, Ellie             Mt. Hebron H        12:31.15   12:55.70   1 
        1:25.4 (1:25.4)    2:57.8 (1:32.4)    4:35.8 (1:38.0)    6:15.6 (1:39.9)
        7:55.1 (1:39.6)    9:37.5 (1:42.4)   11:19.6 (1:42.2)   12:55.7 (1:36.2)
 42 Karayianis, Christina        Churchill           13:24.30   12:57.60   1 
        1:27.4 (1:27.4)    3:04.7 (1:37.3)    4:44.0 (1:39.4)    6:23.9 (1:40.0)
        8:04.4 (1:40.5)    9:44.6 (1:40.2)   11:24.8 (1:40.3)   12:57.6 (1:32.8)
 43 Georgiana, Dellaney          Winters Mill        12:55.00   12:57.80   1 
        1:27.4 (1:27.4)    3:02.8 (1:35.4)    4:42.4 (1:39.6)    6:22.4 (1:40.1)
        8:03.7 (1:41.4)    9:46.2 (1:42.5)   11:29.3 (1:43.2)   12:57.8 (1:28.5)
 44 Oravec, Kate                 Archbishop S        13:35.86   12:58.00   1 
        1:25.9 (1:25.9)    3:00.7 (1:34.9)    4:40.6 (1:40.0)    6:23.2 (1:42.6)
        8:05.8 (1:42.7)    9:47.6 (1:41.9)   11:29.0 (1:41.4)   12:58.0 (1:29.1)
 45 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill Hig        13:34.43   13:00.40   1 
        1:28.3 (1:28.3)    3:04.0 (1:35.7)    4:43.0 (1:39.0)    6:23.1 (1:40.1)
        8:05.2 (1:42.2)    9:48.1 (1:42.9)   11:30.6 (1:42.6)   13:00.4 (1:29.9)
 46 Smith, Chrissy               Westminster         13:42.50   13:01.10   1 
        1:28.8 (1:28.8)    3:04.9 (1:36.2)    4:44.4 (1:39.6)    6:24.7 (1:40.3)
        8:05.8 (1:41.1)    9:48.3 (1:42.6)   11:32.2 (1:43.9)   13:01.1 (1:28.9)
 47 Zaleski, Nadia               Reservoir Hi        13:22.16   13:03.00   1 
        1:29.6 (1:29.6)    3:08.3 (1:38.7)    4:46.7 (1:38.5)    6:28.0 (1:41.3)
        8:07.3 (1:39.3)    9:46.6 (1:39.4)   11:28.3 (1:41.7)   13:03.0 (1:34.8)
 48 Karlin, Erika                North Hagers        13:14.46   13:04.90   1 
        1:28.2 (1:28.2)    3:03.4 (1:35.3)    4:42.0 (1:38.7)    6:21.2 (1:39.2)
        8:02.1 (1:40.9)    9:44.7 (1:42.7)   11:26.2 (1:41.5)   13:04.9 (1:38.7)
 49 Sneller, Laura               Churchill           13:39.50   14:15.30   1 
        1:29.7 (1:29.7)    3:09.4 (1:39.7)    4:52.7 (1:43.3)    6:39.0 (1:46.3)
        8:32.8 (1:53.9)   10:27.6 (1:54.8)   12:22.9 (1:55.3)   14:15.3 (1:52.5)
 50 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers        13:17.68   15:01.60   1 
        1:37.3 (1:37.3)    3:27.0 (1:49.8)    5:20.6 (1:53.6)    7:16.4 (1:55.9)
        9:15.7 (1:59.4)   11:15.4 (1:59.8)   13:13.0 (1:57.6)   15:01.6 (1:48.7)
 -- Oskuie, Alexandra            James Madiso        11:16.16        DNF   2 
       1:22.540 (1:22.540)
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 9:19.60  4/25/2015   David Eisenhauer, Wilde Lake              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir Hi         9:40.46    9:26.03   2  10   
       1:08.071 (1:08.071)        2:19.187 (1:11.117)        3:31.434 (1:12.247)
       4:44.224 (1:12.790)        5:58.943 (1:14.719)        7:13.914 (1:14.972)
       8:24.524 (1:10.610)        9:26.023 (1:01.499)
  2 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore Hi         9:31.73    9:28.22   2   8   
       1:11.671 (1:11.671)        2:23.082 (1:11.412)        3:34.942 (1:11.860)
       4:47.980 (1:13.038)        6:00.425 (1:12.446)        7:14.984 (1:14.559)
       8:24.256 (1:09.273)        9:28.217 (1:03.962)
  3 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che         9:26.46    9:32.37   2   6   
       1:10.529 (1:10.529)        2:22.236 (1:11.708)        3:34.074 (1:11.838)
       4:46.884 (1:12.810)        5:59.703 (1:12.819)        7:14.349 (1:14.646)
       8:24.944 (1:10.596)        9:32.362 (1:07.418)
  4 Feda, Obssa                  Northwood Hi         9:33.24    9:33.17   2   5   
       1:10.850 (1:10.850)        2:22.396 (1:11.547)        3:34.367 (1:11.972)
       4:47.145 (1:12.778)        5:59.890 (1:12.745)        7:14.690 (1:14.800)
       8:25.270 (1:10.580)        9:33.163 (1:07.894)
  5 Johnson, Owen                Calvert Hall         9:46.02    9:37.11   2   4   
       1:09.997 (1:09.997)        2:22.461 (1:12.464)        3:34.547 (1:12.087)
       4:47.432 (1:12.885)        6:00.067 (1:12.636)        7:14.911 (1:14.844)
       8:27.017 (1:12.107)        9:37.102 (1:10.085)
  6 Tate, Spencer                Broadneck Se         9:50.82    9:37.99   2   3   
       1:09.852 (1:09.852)        2:20.729 (1:10.877)        3:33.243 (1:12.515)
       4:47.727 (1:14.485)        6:01.139 (1:13.412)        7:15.579 (1:14.440)
       8:27.060 (1:11.482)        9:37.981 (1:10.922)
  7 Murphy, Kevin                James Madiso         9:38.93    9:38.28   2   2   
       1:09.770 (1:09.770)        2:22.486 (1:12.717)        3:34.624 (1:12.138)
       4:47.962 (1:13.338)        6:01.590 (1:13.628)        7:16.109 (1:14.519)
       8:29.933 (1:13.825)        9:38.276 (1:08.344)
  8 Fenton, Zach                 Century High         9:38.34    9:38.75   2   1   
       1:09.582 (1:09.582)        2:21.365 (1:11.784)        3:33.531 (1:12.166)
       4:47.384 (1:13.854)        6:00.825 (1:13.442)        7:15.407 (1:14.583)
       8:29.310 (1:13.903)        9:38.745 (1:09.436)
  9 Nanjappa, Anish              River Hill H         9:37.81    9:42.64   2 
       1:10.392 (1:10.392)        2:22.573 (1:12.182)        3:34.207 (1:11.635)
       4:47.222 (1:13.015)        6:00.129 (1:12.907)        7:14.360 (1:14.232)
       8:26.531 (1:12.172)        9:42.637 (1:16.107)
 10 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty High         9:54.77    9:42.80   2 
       1:08.610 (1:08.610)        2:20.410 (1:11.800)        3:34.330 (1:13.920)
       4:47.444 (1:13.115)        6:02.111 (1:14.667)        7:18.607 (1:16.497)
       8:35.455 (1:16.848)        9:42.791 (1:07.336)
 11 O'Connor, Hugh               Severna Park         9:51.63    9:47.59   2 
       1:10.923 (1:10.923)        2:23.947 (1:13.025)        3:37.213 (1:13.266)
       4:51.840 (1:14.627)        6:06.710 (1:14.870)        7:23.023 (1:16.314)
       8:37.909 (1:14.886)        9:47.587 (1:09.679)
 12 Zulauf, Chamberlain          James Madiso         9:50.55    9:49.91   2 
       1:10.041 (1:10.041)        2:22.361 (1:12.320)        3:35.396 (1:13.036)
       4:48.454 (1:13.058)        6:03.247 (1:14.794)        7:19.355 (1:16.108)
       8:35.572 (1:16.217)        9:49.903 (1:14.332)
 13 Accardi, Eric                Howard High         10:08.28    9:51.27   1 
       1:09.741 (1:09.741)        2:23.793 (1:14.052)        3:38.891 (1:15.099)
       4:55.465 (1:16.574)        6:13.566 (1:18.102)        7:27.856 (1:14.290)
       8:42.271 (1:14.416)        9:51.270 (1:08.999)
 14 Hendricks, Christian         South River         10:08.06    9:51.54   1 
       1:09.335 (1:09.335)        2:23.196 (1:13.862)        3:38.696 (1:15.500)
       4:55.305 (1:16.609)        6:13.425 (1:18.120)        7:29.370 (1:15.946)
       8:44.429 (1:15.059)        9:51.539 (1:07.110)
 15 Weber, Nick                  Atholton Hig         9:55.00    9:51.92   2 
       1:10.370 (1:10.370)        2:22.442 (1:12.073)        3:35.169 (1:12.727)
       4:48.951 (1:13.783)        6:06.215 (1:17.265)        7:24.272 (1:18.057)
       8:39.796 (1:15.525)        9:51.915 (1:12.119)
 16 Bateman, Matthew             Severna Park         9:55.69    9:53.12   2 
       1:09.524 (1:09.524)        2:22.179 (1:12.655)        3:35.456 (1:13.278)
       4:51.277 (1:15.822)        6:07.393 (1:16.116)        7:26.190 (1:18.797)
       8:44.636 (1:18.447)        9:53.113 (1:08.477)
 17 Plummer, Nick                Severna Park        10:05.00    9:54.93   2 
       1:10.417 (1:10.417)        2:22.729 (1:12.312)        3:36.091 (1:13.363)
       4:52.026 (1:15.936)        6:07.341 (1:15.315)        7:25.585 (1:18.245)
       8:43.400 (1:17.815)        9:54.925 (1:11.526)
 18 Kirkland, Alexander          John Carroll        10:10.00    9:56.35   1 
       1:07.964 (1:07.964)        2:22.425 (1:14.462)        3:38.779 (1:16.355)
       4:55.581 (1:16.803)        6:13.671 (1:18.090)        7:29.627 (1:15.956)
       8:45.981 (1:16.355)        9:56.349 (1:10.368)
 19 Dubinski, Rob                Severn Schoo        10:08.39    9:57.24   1 
       1:08.107 (1:08.107)        2:22.604 (1:14.497)        3:38.945 (1:16.342)
       4:55.695 (1:16.750)        6:13.801 (1:18.107)        7:28.986 (1:15.185)
       8:45.443 (1:16.457)        9:57.239 (1:11.797)
 20 Griffin, Noah                Westminster          9:58.20    9:57.62   2 
       1:10.647 (1:10.647)        2:22.820 (1:12.173)        3:35.984 (1:13.165)
       4:51.670 (1:15.686)        6:07.331 (1:15.662)        7:25.751 (1:18.420)
       8:41.780 (1:16.029)        9:57.616 (1:15.837)
 21 Mulugeta, Newell             Paint Branch         9:54.92    9:58.25   2 
       1:10.885 (1:10.885)        2:23.037 (1:12.153)        3:35.713 (1:12.676)
       4:51.593 (1:15.880)        6:07.570 (1:15.977)        7:25.389 (1:17.819)
       8:43.166 (1:17.778)        9:58.249 (1:15.083)
 22 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster         10:10.03   10:01.69   1 
       1:10.033 (1:10.033)        2:26.035 (1:16.003)        3:43.191 (1:17.157)
       4:59.436 (1:16.245)        6:16.664 (1:17.228)        7:35.257 (1:18.594)
       8:53.360 (1:18.104)       10:01.684 (1:08.324)
 23 Aris, Ben                    Calvert High        10:04.13   10:02.05   2 
       1:12.105 (1:12.105)        2:25.459 (1:13.354)        3:40.702 (1:15.244)
       4:56.404 (1:15.703)        6:14.620 (1:18.216)        7:34.281 (1:19.662)
       8:52.940 (1:18.659)       10:02.044 (1:09.105)
 24 Cave, Jason                  South Carrol        10:25.37   10:02.54   1 
       1:11.369 (1:11.369)        2:26.364 (1:14.995)        3:43.085 (1:16.722)
       4:59.970 (1:16.886)        6:16.983 (1:17.013)        7:35.561 (1:18.579)
       8:53.668 (1:18.107)       10:02.539 (1:08.872)
 25 Sila, Baraka                 Northwood Hi         9:55.00   10:04.70   2 
       1:11.381 (1:11.381)        2:24.596 (1:13.216)        3:40.013 (1:15.417)
       4:56.681 (1:16.668)        6:14.865 (1:18.185)        7:34.419 (1:19.554)
       8:52.347 (1:17.929)       10:04.700 (1:12.353)
 26 Riina, David                 Centennial H        10:23.30   10:05.75   1 
       1:14.383 (1:14.383)        2:28.953 (1:14.570)        3:43.530 (1:14.578)
       4:59.113 (1:15.583)        6:15.058 (1:15.946)        7:30.997 (1:15.939)
       8:48.850 (1:17.854)       10:05.750 (1:16.900)
 27 Spera, Jacob                 Century High         9:50.00   10:05.98   2 
       1:09.783 (1:09.783)        2:21.561 (1:11.778)        3:33.990 (1:12.429)
       4:48.883 (1:14.894)        6:07.127 (1:18.245)        7:28.434 (1:21.307)
       8:50.171 (1:21.737)       10:05.980 (1:15.809)
 28 Hussen, Jafar                Parkdale Hig        10:26.58   10:08.85   1 
       1:13.117 (1:13.117)        2:29.673 (1:16.556)        3:45.945 (1:16.273)
       5:03.789 (1:17.845)        6:22.285 (1:18.496)        7:41.863 (1:19.578)
       9:00.273 (1:18.410)       10:08.848 (1:08.576)
 29 Partridge, Cole              Howard High         10:26.00   10:09.31   1 
       1:14.363 (1:14.363)        2:31.666 (1:17.304)        3:49.618 (1:17.953)
       5:08.440 (1:18.823)        6:26.473 (1:18.033)        7:44.798 (1:18.326)
       9:01.057 (1:16.259)       10:09.309 (1:08.253)
 30 McDowell, Parker             Leonardtown         10:04.98   10:09.64   1 
       1:10.153 (1:10.153)        2:24.680 (1:14.528)        3:41.859 (1:17.179)
       4:59.708 (1:17.849)        6:18.203 (1:18.495)        7:39.217 (1:21.015)
       8:59.741 (1:20.525)       10:09.636 (1:09.895)
 31 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown         10:03.64   10:09.68   2 
       1:09.714 (1:09.714)        2:22.430 (1:12.716)        3:38.276 (1:15.847)
       4:56.971 (1:18.695)        6:15.667 (1:18.697)        7:37.389 (1:21.722)
       8:58.099 (1:20.710)       10:09.673 (1:11.575)
 32 Pazin, Jack                  Oakland Mill        10:30.04   10:14.36   1 
       1:14.193 (1:14.193)        2:31.283 (1:17.090)        3:48.219 (1:16.937)
       5:05.383 (1:17.164)        6:23.485 (1:18.103)        7:41.413 (1:17.928)
       8:59.321 (1:17.909)       10:14.353 (1:15.032)
 33 Tensaye, Amanueal            Paint Branch        10:25.10   10:17.72   1 
       1:13.187 (1:13.187)        2:30.405 (1:17.218)        3:46.833 (1:16.428)
       5:04.993 (1:18.160)        6:23.420 (1:18.428)        7:43.106 (1:19.686)
       9:03.364 (1:20.258)       10:17.713 (1:14.349)
 34 Straits, Brennan             Middletown H        10:01.63   10:18.56   2 
       1:11.644 (1:11.644)        2:25.597 (1:13.954)        3:40.263 (1:14.666)
       4:56.960 (1:16.697)        6:15.092 (1:18.133)        7:35.096 (1:20.005)
       8:55.323 (1:20.227)       10:18.554 (1:23.232)
 35 Miller, Jordan               Broadneck Se        10:21.25   10:19.76   1 
       1:13.853 (1:13.853)        2:30.851 (1:16.999)        3:49.668 (1:18.817)
       5:08.429 (1:18.762)        6:28.115 (1:19.686)        7:49.657 (1:21.543)
       9:09.594 (1:19.937)       10:19.757 (1:10.164)
 36 Fagnano, Paul                Calvert High        10:33.85   10:19.78   1 
       1:11.004 (1:11.004)        2:27.435 (1:16.432)        3:44.704 (1:17.269)
       5:03.664 (1:18.960)        6:22.663 (1:18.999)        7:42.661 (1:19.999)
       9:03.375 (1:20.714)       10:19.780 (1:16.406)
 37 Lehnhardt, Jack              Northern-Cal        10:12.05   10:23.50   1 
       1:13.980 (1:13.980)        2:30.487 (1:16.507)        3:48.027 (1:17.540)
       5:07.310 (1:19.284)        6:28.124 (1:20.814)        7:50.140 (1:22.017)
       9:10.493 (1:20.353)       10:23.500 (1:13.008)
 38 Vermette, Sam                Calvert Hall        10:30.00   10:24.16   1 
       1:12.985 (1:12.985)        2:30.177 (1:17.193)        3:47.883 (1:17.706)
       5:06.636 (1:18.754)        6:27.516 (1:20.880)        7:49.055 (1:21.539)
       9:09.823 (1:20.768)       10:24.155 (1:14.333)
 39 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch        10:11.32   10:24.59   1 
       1:13.567 (1:13.567)        2:31.134 (1:17.567)        3:49.278 (1:18.145)
       5:08.911 (1:19.634)        6:29.928 (1:21.017)        7:51.127 (1:21.199)
       9:12.587 (1:21.460)       10:24.583 (1:11.996)
 40 Guinn, Kyle                  Linganore Hi        10:15.00   10:26.16   1 
       1:11.097 (1:11.097)        2:27.053 (1:15.956)        3:45.516 (1:18.464)
       5:04.820 (1:19.305)        6:26.994 (1:22.174)        7:50.701 (1:23.708)
       9:13.370 (1:22.669)       10:26.153 (1:12.783)
 41 Sardesai, Sahil              Mt. Hebron H        10:22.08   10:27.07   1 
       1:13.924 (1:13.924)        2:29.557 (1:15.634)        3:46.340 (1:16.784)
       5:05.783 (1:19.443)        6:26.223 (1:20.440)        7:49.427 (1:23.205)
       9:13.704 (1:24.277)       10:27.065 (1:13.362)
 42 Hernandez, Alvaro            Reservoir Hi        10:25.41   10:29.61   1 
       1:11.648 (1:11.648)        2:28.816 (1:17.168)        3:44.928 (1:16.113)
       5:05.294 (1:20.366)        6:26.483 (1:21.189)        7:48.554 (1:22.072)
       9:10.983 (1:22.429)       10:29.607 (1:18.625)
 43 Costello, Greg               Centennial H         9:51.46   10:31.90   2 
       1:11.653 (1:11.653)        2:25.079 (1:13.426)        3:40.334 (1:15.256)
       4:58.211 (1:17.877)        6:19.692 (1:21.482)        7:45.011 (1:25.319)
       9:11.406 (1:26.396)       10:31.897 (1:20.492)
 44 Rose, Ryan                   River Hill H        10:08.00   10:34.55   1 
       1:09.893 (1:09.893)        2:26.046 (1:16.154)        3:44.340 (1:18.295)
       5:02.300 (1:17.960)        6:25.046 (1:22.746)        7:49.884 (1:24.838)
       9:15.600 (1:25.717)       10:34.546 (1:18.946)
 45 Reed, Phillip                North Point         10:27.05   10:35.47   1 
       1:12.621 (1:12.621)        2:27.295 (1:14.674)        3:42.959 (1:15.665)
       4:59.447 (1:16.488)        6:22.513 (1:23.066)        7:49.089 (1:26.577)
       9:12.951 (1:23.863)       10:35.468 (1:22.517)
 46 Argobright, AJ               Leonardtown         10:31.10   10:51.23   1 
       1:12.201 (1:12.201)        2:29.955 (1:17.754)        3:49.446 (1:19.492)
       5:12.226 (1:22.780)        6:37.155 (1:24.929)        8:03.610 (1:26.456)
       9:29.925 (1:26.315)       10:51.225 (1:21.300)
 47 La, Jordan                   Churchill           10:26.25   11:20.38   1 
       1:14.064 (1:14.064)        2:31.404 (1:17.340)        3:49.895 (1:18.492)
       5:13.430 (1:23.536)        6:44.476 (1:31.046)        8:18.008 (1:33.533)
       9:49.685 (1:31.677)       11:20.378 (1:30.694)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gator
============================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 14.50  5/3/2004    Aajah Showell, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg            14.74      15.11q  9 
  2 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar High            14.65      15.35q 10 
  3 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig           15.18      15.55q  6 
  4 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi           14.84      15.64q  8 
  5 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir Hi           15.01      15.72q  7 
  6 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton Hig           16.21      15.77q  3 
  7 Boghossian-James, Ani        Linganore Hi           15.58      16.02q  5 
  8 Dahlberg, Maddie             Calvert High           16.35      16.74q  5 
  9 Nyakiti, Dorcas              Frederick Hi                      16.91q  2 
 10 Jensen, Danielle             South River            16.40      16.92q  6 
 11 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie            16.12      17.06q  1 
 12 Johnson, Jada                North Point            16.14      17.09q  2 
 13 Kothenbeutal, Ashlee         John Carroll           15.86      17.13q  3 
 14 Crenshaw, Kailyn             Parkdale Hig           16.67      17.23q  8 
 15 Chuku, Chika                 John Carroll           16.25      17.28q  4 
 16 Netus, Alisha                Glenelg Coun           16.88      17.43q  9 
 17 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore Hi                      17.54   4 
 18 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown            17.14      17.55   9 
 19 Farrell, Jenna               Severna Park           16.91      17.59  10 
 20 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol           15.97      17.77   1 
 21 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie            15.90      17.81   2 
 22 Gamble, Adara                North Point            18.04      18.14   6 
 23 Hamlett, Macy                Century High           17.39      18.16   7 
 24 Marion, Christina            St. Charles            17.64      18.17   3 
 25 Stowe, Jada                  Old Mill Hig           18.39      18.27   9 
 26 Aberle, Grace                Notre Dame P           17.90      18.31   3 
 27 Ursini, Sara                 Reservoir Hi           17.99      18.32   5 
 28 Efinda, Destiny              Mt. Hebron H           17.07      18.41  10  18.404
 29 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            18.71      18.41   7  18.405
 30 Mann, Jasmine                St. Charles            17.86      18.47   2 
 31 Kelleher, Fiona              Bethesda-Che           19.14      18.60   1 
 32 Adeniyi, Hannah              Notre Dame P           17.50      18.64   4 
 33 Scarbrough, Kaelynn          Leonardtown            17.84      18.73   1 
 34 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre           16.50      18.79   7 
 35 Moody, Miracle               Dunbar High            17.71      18.80   1 
 36 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carrol           18.53      18.85   8 
 37 Mazzella, Miranda            River Hill H           18.07      18.86   7 
 38 Chmar, Sydney                St. Paul\'s            18.30      18.89  10 
 39 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn           17.98      18.92   4 
 40 Mayor, Breanne               Leonardtown            17.65      19.14   2 
 41 Ng, Sharon                   James Madiso           18.98      19.22   1 
 42 Chung, Emily                 Maryvale Pre           17.50      19.32   5 
 43 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown            18.88      19.34   2 
 44 Markley, Kayla               James Madiso           19.41      19.38   3 
 45 Olasimbo, Teni               Mt. Hebron H           18.86      19.39   3 
 46 Moberly, Rachel              Westminster            18.38      19.40  10 
 47 Pearson, Victoria            Centennial H           18.25      19.75   8 
 48 Haupt, Claudia               Centennial H           19.86      19.83  10 
 49 Walker, NaKayla              Green Street           19.65      19.87   5 
 50 Phillip, Ragan-Lei           High Point H           19.80      19.95   9 
 51 Brown, Darlene               Francis Scot           19.77      19.96   8 
 52 Easley, Natasha              River Hill H           18.27      20.01   9 
 53 Elliott, Hannah              Middletown H           18.74      20.03   5 
 54 Alcorn, Kiley                Winters Mill           19.46      20.04   4 
 55 Zentz, Alyssa                Catoctin Hig           19.95      20.10   9 
 56 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin Hig           18.75      20.18   4 
 57 Kuether, Monica              Liberty High           19.68      20.26   6 
 58 Sampson, Gen                 Severna Park           21.24      20.40   4 
 59 McCabe, Maddie               Westminster            20.10      20.61   8 
 60 Lawton, Melina               Dundalk                20.34      20.68   6 
 61 Lee, Julia                   Atholton Hig                      20.76   3 
 62 Jenkins, Zaniya              Overlea High           22.34      20.86   1 
 63 Jones, Cheyanne              Patuxent Hig           21.71      22.11   3 
 64 Ballentine, Collyn           Severn Schoo           20.39      22.69   5 
 65 Watson, Ava                  Severn Schoo           22.30      24.59   2 
 66 Awusi Sarkodie, Yaa          High Point H           20.26      24.90   7 
 67 Herring, Aleya               Green Street           23.80      25.59   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 14.50  5/3/2004    Aajah Showell, McDonough                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir Hi           15.72      15.03   2  10   
  2 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg            15.11      15.07   2   8   
  3 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi           15.64      15.34   2   6   
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani        Linganore Hi           16.02      15.70   2   5   
  5 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig           15.55      15.74   2   4   
  6 Nyakiti, Dorcas              Frederick Hi           16.91      16.19   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Jada                North Point            17.09      16.51   1   2   
  8 Netus, Alisha                Glenelg Coun           17.43      16.55   1   1   
  9 Crenshaw, Kailyn             Parkdale Hig           17.23      16.62   1 
 10 Kothenbeutal, Ashlee         John Carroll           17.13      16.65   1 
 11 Jensen, Danielle             South River            16.92      16.76   1 
 12 Dahlberg, Maddie             Calvert High           16.74      16.77   2 
 13 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie            17.06      17.02   1 
 14 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton Hig           15.77      17.27   2 
 15 Chuku, Chika                 John Carroll           17.28      17.33   1 
 -- Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar High            15.35         DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gator
============================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 14.14  4/29/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanton, Jalen               Century High           15.21      15.77q  6 
  2 Gilmore, Nate                Howard High            15.95      16.18q  4 
  3 Brooks, Joseph               Mount St. Jo           16.03      16.27q  6 
  4 Taylor, Nasier               John F. Kenn           15.45      16.50q  5 
  5 Hayes, Alexander             Middletown H           15.17      16.51q  7 
  6 Dunklin, Justin              Howard High            15.82      16.58q  1 
  7 Dykes, Austin                Francis Scot           16.61      16.60q  4 
  8 Bird, Tyler                  Century High           16.66      16.66q  1 
  9 Rodriguez, John              Huntingtown            16.00      16.90q  5 
 10 Freeland, Elliot             Huntingtown            15.92      17.06q  2 
 11 Kubista, Collin              South River            16.80      17.07q  2 
 12 Hansen, Luke                 Mount St. Jo                      17.28q  7 
 13 Mitchell, Kirk               St. Mary's R           20.18      17.29q  2 
 14 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown H           16.45      17.38q  5 
 15 Griffin, Steven              Westminster            17.49      17.46q  5 
 16 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown            17.54      17.80q  7 
 17 Moser, Elijah                Catoctin Hig           17.75      17.94   6  17.934
 18 Popov, Ivan                  South River            17.20      17.94   4  17.937
 19 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll           17.55      18.22   7 
 20 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig           18.02      18.29   2 
 21 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty High           17.90      18.57   5 
 22 Sallitt, Jason               Centennial H           16.08      18.58   7 
 23 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch           18.44      18.82   2 
 24 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster            18.34      19.03   1 
 25 Ovide, Kyton                 Oakland Mill           19.78      19.17   7 
 26 Burden Ii, Cedric            Reservoir Hi           18.00      19.20   3 
 27 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che           16.64      19.23   3 
 28 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che           20.64      19.34   3 
 29 Turner, Jahiem               Oakland Mill           19.01      19.53   4 
 30 Miller, Robert               Patuxent Hig           19.84      19.94   6 
 31 Ely, Jon                     Leonardtown            19.94      19.99   5 
 32 Lesane, Christian            Wilde Lake H           19.56      20.30   7 
 33 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol           16.73      20.46   1 
 34 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers           15.46      20.58   3 
 35 Mulford, William             Archbishop S           21.51      20.66   7 
 36 DiBenio, Alexander           Old Mill Hig           20.34      20.67   2 
 37 Bloom, Lucas                 Severna Park           20.12      21.07   3 
 38 Miller, Daniel               Overlea High           21.44      21.30   6 
 39 Wilson, Darin                Mt. Hebron H           21.17      21.84   5 
 40 Jennings, Jeremiah           Severna Park           20.20      23.40   1 
 41 Barley, Charles              St. Mary's R           17.53      27.34   6 
 -- Sim, Kyu-tae                 Centennial H           20.07        DNF   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 14.14  4/29/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanton, Jalen               Century High           15.77      14.74   2  10   
  2 Brooks, Joseph               Mount St. Jo           16.27      15.60   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Alexander             Middletown H           16.51      15.91   2   6   
  4 Gilmore, Nate                Howard High            16.18      16.08   2   5   
  5 Dykes, Austin                Francis Scot           16.60      16.10   2   4   
  6 Dunklin, Justin              Howard High            16.58      16.27   2   3   
  7 Freeland, Elliot             Huntingtown            17.06      16.41   1   2   
  8 Rodriguez, John              Huntingtown            16.90      16.62   1   1   
  9 Hack, Stephen                Mount St. Jo                      16.63   1 
 10 Matheis, Jacob               Middletown H           17.38      16.65   1 
 11 Mitchell, Kirk               St. Mary's R           17.29      16.67   1 
 12 Taylor, Nasier               John F. Kenn           16.50      16.69   2 
 13 Bird, Tyler                  Century High           16.66      17.08   2 
 14 Kubista, Collin              South River            17.07      17.11   1 
 15 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown            17.80      18.18   1 
 -- Griffin, Steven              Westminster            17.46        DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gator
============================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi           11.67      12.02q 14 
  2 Henderson, Carmen            North Point            12.43      12.46q 12  12.454
  3 Washington, Asha             Atholton Hig           12.44      12.46q 11  12.455
  4 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill           12.67      12.72q  6 
  5 Vezzosi, Emma                Leonardtown            12.85      12.73q  3 
  6 Collins, Imani               Reservoir Hi           13.00      12.74q 11 
  7 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point            12.80      12.79q  1 
  8 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill H           12.52      12.81q  9 
  9 Bailey, Tyuanna              Howard High            12.77      12.85q  4 
 10 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High            13.00      12.87q 10  12.863
 11 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg            12.79      12.87q  1  12.865
 12 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg            12.76      12.91q  5 
 13 Diggs, Aniya                 Glenelg Coun           12.50      12.97q 10 
 14 Kintzley, Izzy               Severna Park           13.02      13.04q 12 
 15 Friedman, Nathalie           Notre Dame P           13.12      13.10q 12 
 16 Lee, Karis                   Churchill              12.96      13.17q  7  13.171
 17 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            13.14      13.18  11  13.177
 18 Nelson, Aniyah               Atholton Hig           12.99      13.21   9 
 19 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill Hig           12.78      13.27   3  13.270
 19 Wilkerson, Danielle          St. Mary's R           13.32      13.27   1  13.270
 21 Raby, Ashlynne               Northern-Cal           12.54      13.28   8 
 22 Beveridge, Kailah            Huntingtown            13.10      13.31  14 
 23 Taitt, Asha                  Reservoir Hi           13.24      13.32   5 
 24 Bundy, Nina                  Howard High            13.17      13.34   8  13.332
 25 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie            13.39      13.34   3  13.333
 26 Strayer, Kataryna            Northern-Cal           13.19      13.34   6  13.338
 27 Miller, My'Ja                Dunbar High            12.78      13.34   2  13.340
 28 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore Hi           13.06      13.36  13 
 29 Adewami, Ade                 Parkdale Hig           13.12      13.37  13 
 30 Harvey, Ashley               Oakland Mill           13.70      13.43  11 
 31 Drilling, Hannah             Severna Park           13.31      13.46   3 
 32 Bundu, Sonah                 Parkdale Hig           13.41      13.50   4 
 33 Mba, Chidinma                Century High           13.62      13.51  13 
 34 Staub, Phoenix               Catoctin Hig           12.91      13.52   6 
 35 Barnes, Tiana                Wilde Lake H           13.52      13.54   8  13.531
 36 Akindolie, Toyosi            Reservoir Hi           13.57      13.54  11  13.533
 37 Hawthorne, Yani              Liberty High           13.62      13.55  12 
 38 Molokwu, Bernadette          Wilde Lake H           13.18      13.56   7 
 39 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso           13.44      13.57   6 
 40 Malcolm, Nyrel               St. Paul\'s            13.10      13.58  14 
 41 Ekpo, Blessing               John F. Kenn           13.43      13.61   5 
 42 Ferguson, Riley              Leonardtown            13.34      13.65   1 
 43 Truong, Amanda               Howard High            13.50      13.71   7 
 44 James, Racquelina            John F. Kenn           13.14      13.75  10 
 45 Dent, Kim                    Dundalk                13.84      13.79   5  13.787
 46 Angerome, Connie             Archbishop S           14.04      13.79   3  13.790
 47 Salindong, Amy               South Carrol           14.02      13.85   1 
 48 Daugherty, Kirsten           Huntingtown            13.74      13.94   8 
 49 Johnson, Quantia             Dundalk                14.10      13.95   4 
 50 Edwards, Sydney              Old Mill Hig           13.67      13.96  14 
 51 Rogalski, Rachel             Westminster            13.68      13.97  12 
 52 Escalante, Catalina          Churchill              13.84      13.99   7 
 53 Phan, Sabrina                Westminster            13.89      14.02   3  14.011
 54 Gibson, Briana               Aberdeen Hig                      14.02   7  14.018
 55 Browne, Sameria              North Hagers           13.25      14.08   4  14.072
 56 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che           13.67      14.08  13  14.073
 57 Border, Emma                 Westminster            12.88      14.16   4 
 58 Barrow, Camryn               John Carroll           14.57      14.19  11 
 59 Dixon, Holly                 John Carroll           13.56      14.20  10 
 60 Hayes, Zari                  St. Paul\'s            13.31      14.27   2 
 61 Armoza, Anna                 Bethesda-Che           14.44      14.29   8 
 62 Starego, Katie               Liberty High           14.76      14.30  13 
 63 Miller, Morgan               South Carrol                      14.32   5 
 64 Harris, Tatiana              Aberdeen Hig           14.24      14.34   6  14.332
 65 Majerowickz, Skyler          Maryvale Pre           13.84      14.34   4  14.338
 66 Okoro, Regina                Dundalk                14.80      14.35  12 
 67 Ogunbode, Elizabeth          High Point H           14.00      14.39   1 
 68 Feeley, Jessica              Archbishop S           14.20      14.43   5 
 69 Hewitt, Kenley               Maryvale Pre           13.84      14.47   6  14.467
 70 Appiah, Nadia                Linganore Hi           14.31      14.47   7  14.469
 71 Reeves, Zarah                Wilde Lake H           14.59      14.48  12 
 72 Aldridge, Vir'Leah           St. Mary's R           15.19      14.59   9 
 73 Delgado, Jackie              Liberty High           13.64      14.60  14 
 74 Moore, Brianna               Overlea High           14.54      14.66  10 
 75 Boice, Chanira               Green Street           15.54      14.82   3 
 76 Garriques, Jazmine           Benjamin Fra           14.64      14.84  13 
 77 Blackmond, Diamond           North Hagers                      15.05   4 
 78 Hare, Paige                  John Carroll           14.50      15.15   9 
 79 Gallant, Sydney              Century High           15.44      15.20   6 
 80 Adeniyi, Hannah              Notre Dame P           13.70      15.25  10 
 81 Miller, Zykeya               North County           15.84      15.60   2 
 82 Cunningham, Emma             Severn Schoo                      15.82  10 
 83 Mitchell, Annie              Severn Schoo                      15.88   8 
 84 Armstead, Nya                North County                      15.98   1 
 85 Rabasco, Dakota              Francis Scot           16.80      16.51   1 
 86 Smallwood, Madelyn           Catoctin Hig           17.00      16.82   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 11.80  4/26/2014   Shania Collins, Huntingtown                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi           12.02      12.02   2  10   
  2 Washington, Asha             Atholton Hig           12.46      12.50   2   8   
  3 Henderson, Carmen            North Point            12.46      12.56   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill H           12.81      12.67   2   5   
  5 Vezzosi, Emma                Leonardtown            12.73      12.74   2   4   
  6 Bailey, Tyuanna              Howard High            12.85      12.80   1   3    12.793
  7 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill           12.72      12.80   2   2    12.800
  8 Diggs, Aniya                 Glenelg Coun           12.97      12.83   1   1   
  9 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg            12.87      12.86   1 
 10 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg            12.91      12.96   1 
 11 Kintzley, Izzy               Severna Park           13.04      13.01   1 
 12 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point            12.79      13.04   2 
 13 Collins, Imani               Reservoir Hi           12.74      13.10   2 
 14 Friedman, Nathalie           Notre Dame P           13.10      13.18   1 
 15 Lee, Karis                   Churchill              13.17      13.19   1 
 16 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High            12.87      13.20   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gator
============================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Levons, Tyler                Reservoir Hi           11.09      10.89q 10 
  2 Wynn, Jonathan               St. Mary's R           11.01      11.11q 13 
  3 Carter, Jalen                Dunbar High                       11.28q  7 
  4 Lytle, Kristopher            Atholton Hig           11.47      11.30q  3 
  5 Jeffries, Darryl             Wilde Lake H           11.44      11.38q  1 
  6 Williams, Jordan             Dundalk                11.70      11.39q 10 
  7 Prodoehl, Cole               Westminster            11.49      11.45q  4 
  8 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal           11.24      11.48q  8  11.471
  9 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster            11.03      11.48q 12  11.478
 10 James, Omega                 Northwood Hi           11.04      11.49q 11 
 11 Oke, George                  Leonardtown            11.44      11.54q  2 
 12 Sambo, Ebissa                Reservoir Hi           11.80      11.59q  1 
 13 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi           11.27      11.61q  7 
 14 Stevenson, Karon             Northern-Cal           11.73      11.66q  5 
 15 Brosenne, Kyle               Century High           11.38      11.68q  5 
 16 Samuel, Marvin               John F. Kenn           11.50      11.69q  5  11.681
 17 Eve, Haile                   Huntingtown            11.65      11.69  14  11.686
 18 Bowens, Ali                  Atholton Hig           11.45      11.71   2 
 19 Maxwell, Joshua              Aberdeen Hig           11.51      11.73   6 
 20 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig           11.65      11.74  13 
 21 Johnson, Joavan              John F. Kenn           11.75      11.78   2 
 22 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che           11.44      11.81   3 
 23 Tyler, Neal                  Atholton Hig           11.60      11.84  12 
 24 Dubro, Jack                  Linganore Hi           11.69      11.87  11 
 25 Evans, Christopher           Oakland Mill           12.03      11.88   8 
 26 Buckman, Clay                Linganore Hi                      11.90   6 
 27 Imes, Nate                   Francis Scot           11.94      11.91  12  11.905
 28 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig           11.82      11.91   1  11.909
 29 Wright, Michael              James Madiso           11.74      11.91   3  11.910
 30 Burrell, Rarday              St. Charles            11.34      11.93   6  11.924
 31 Maggio, Anthony              James Madiso           11.72      11.93   6  11.926
 32 Wolff, Jacob                 South Carrol           11.64      11.93  14  11.923 11.930
 32 Du, Jeffrey                  River Hill H           11.88      11.93   6  11.930
 34 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch                      11.94   8  11.935
 35 Amankwah, William            River Hill H           12.14      11.94   1  11.936
 36 Lee, Manuel                  Bethesda-Che           12.02      11.95  10 
 37 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carrol           11.65      11.97  15 
 38 Braithwaite, Donovan         McLean Schoo           11.88      11.99   7 
 39 Polk, DeShawn                Leonardtown            11.54      12.00   9  11.994
 40 Dixon, Josh                  Oakland Mill           12.02      12.00  11  11.995
 41 Abnet-holden, Soren          Bethesda-Che           11.60      12.03  11 
 42 Webster, Colyn               St. Mary's R           11.53      12.04   7 
 43 Jones, Evan                  Calvert Hall           11.71      12.05   9 
 44 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie            11.88      12.06   5 
 45 Choi, Philip                 Churchill              12.04      12.17   7 
 46 Hernandez, Axayacatl         Parkdale Hig           11.98      12.18  13  12.177
 47 Fangmo, Manuel               High Point H           11.98      12.18  14  12.180
 48 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi           11.74      12.19   4 
 49 Flowers, Raynard             North Point            12.14      12.21   2  12.202
 50 Martin, Timothy              Dundalk                11.94      12.21  11  12.204
 51 Bryant, Jeremiah             Overlea High           12.34      12.23   7 
 52 Penn, Dimitri                Severna Park                      12.24  12 
 53 Boden, Daryn                 Bladensburg            11.89      12.25   8 
 54 Ayhon, Marco                 Centennial H           12.35      12.29   9  12.286
 55 Shaw, Tyreik                 North Point            11.44      12.29   1  12.287
 56 Chandra, Sushrut             Mt. Hebron H           12.36      12.30  11  12.297
 57 White, D'Javan               Centennial H           12.09      12.30   4  12.300
 58 Vonziah, Jerome              Overlea High           12.34      12.31   8 
 59 Waters, Tommy                Winters Mill           12.00      12.33  14 
 60 Tikum, Brice                 Parkdale Hig           11.93      12.34  10 
 61 Snipes, Dominic              Mount St. Jo           12.00      12.35  15 
 62 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mt. Hebron H           12.10      12.36   3 
 63 Green, Colin                 South River            12.36      12.41  12 
 64 Scriber, Kenyon              Dundalk                12.00      12.42  12 
 65 Kemp, Chris                  South River            12.37      12.43  14 
 66 Jonathas, Emmanuel           Frederick Hi           13.02      12.46   6 
 67 Timmons, Kendrick            Glen Burnie            12.31      12.49   6  12.481
 68 Crenshaw, Brian              Century High           12.44      12.49  13  12.485
 69 Malloy, Mikhail              St. Charles                       12.53   4 
 70 Tagoe, Tyrese                Calvert Hall           12.14      12.54   2 
 71 Greene, Cameron              Howard High            12.00      12.58  15 
 72 Parker, William              Wilde Lake H           12.61      12.62  10 
 73 Dean-Smith, Jean             High Point H           12.28      12.65   5 
 74 Garrison, Montrel            Green Street           12.04      12.67   6 
 75 Ward, Eugene                 Patuxent Hig           12.74      12.68   7 
 76 Mutua, Jonah                 Paint Branch           12.64      12.74   9 
 77 Charles, Jacob               Severna Park           12.35      12.75  10 
 78 Greene, Caleb                Howard High            12.74      12.78   8 
 79 Paige, Josh                  Middletown H           12.37      12.80  13 
 80 Scott, Malik                 John Carroll           11.67      12.94  12 
 81 Sapienza, Chris              Mount St. Jo           12.00      13.04  13 
 82 Ridenour, Austin             Catoctin Hig           13.78      13.12   2 
 83 Lyle, Mikhiel                Green Street           11.84      13.13   3 
 84 Rodriguez, Christian         Archbishop S           12.24      13.19   4 
 85 Doolittle, Christian         Catoctin Hig           13.68      13.58   3 
 86 Carroll, Jehon               Benjamin Fra           14.77      13.90   1 
 87 Osburn, Jake                 John Carroll           13.50      13.92   4 
 88 Wingate, Conner              Queen Anne's           14.24      14.29   1 
 89 Oyeneyin, Sam                North County                      14.44  13 
 90 Haynes, Andrew               North County                      14.81   3 
 -- Kamau, Sundiata              Reservoir Hi           11.00         DQ  14  false start
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 10.83  5/1/2010    Seun Oyewole, Long Reach                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Levons, Tyler                Reservoir Hi           10.89      10.95   2  10   
  2 Wynn, Jonathan               St. Mary's R           11.11      11.00   2   8   
  3 Lytle, Kristopher            Atholton Hig           11.30      11.21   2   6   
  4 Prodoehl, Cole               Westminster            11.45      11.23   2   5   
  5 James, Omega                 Northwood Hi           11.49      11.33   1   4    11.325
  6 Carter, Jalen                Dunbar High            11.28      11.33   2   3    11.328
  7 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster            11.48      11.37   1   2   
  8 Jeffries, Darryl             Wilde Lake H           11.38      11.44   2   1    11.431
  9 Oke, George                  Leonardtown            11.54      11.44   1  11.436
 10 Brosenne, Kyle               Century High           11.68      11.51   1 
 11 Samuel, Marvin               John F. Kenn           11.69      11.54   1 
 12 Williams, Jordan             Dundalk                11.39      11.56   2 
 13 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi           11.61      11.57   1 
 14 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal           11.48      11.59   2 
 15 Sambo, Ebissa                Reservoir Hi           11.59      11.60   1 
 16 Stevenson, Karon             Northern-Cal           11.66      11.62   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 9:50.18  4/25/2015   North Point, North Point                  
                         T. Simonton, R. Nueslein, T. Ogundeko, V. McDowell
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonardtown High School  'A'                     10:00.00    9:51.28   10   
     1) Nosko, Renee                    2) Fortescue, Valerie             
     3) Countiss, Tyra                  4) Snyder, Emily                  
       2:23.190 (2:23.190)        4:55.930 (2:32.740)        7:25.571 (2:29.642)
       9:51.276 (2:25.705)
  2 Huntingtown High School  'A'                     10:14.11    9:58.38    8   
     1) Gorman, Jane                    2) Gorman, Mary                   
     3) McMaster, Jenna                 4) Olson, Oakley                  
       2:30.435 (2:30.435)        4:59.176 (2:28.742)        7:30.029 (2:30.853)
       9:58.374 (2:28.345)
  3 James Madison  'A'                               10:00.16   10:13.38    6   
     1) Leak, Merrill                   2) Hetherington, Sarah            
     3) DeLacy, Riley                   4) Dumais, Caroline               
       2:24.597 (2:24.597)        4:53.800 (2:29.203)        7:33.595 (2:39.795)
      10:13.376 (2:39.782)
  4 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                10:21.85   10:28.67    5   
     1) Gazzola, Julia                  2) Noel, Kamerine                 
     3) Meehan, Phoebe                  4) Anderson, Mariclare            
       2:40.174 (2:40.174)        5:19.146 (2:38.973)        7:56.127 (2:36.982)
      10:28.665 (2:32.538)
  5 Calvert High School  'A'                         10:40.18   10:40.81    4   
     1) Douglas, Brittney               2) Bubin, Gabrielle               
     3) Johnson, Alexis                 4) Garneau, Calle                 
       2:30.754 (2:30.754)        5:19.650 (2:48.897)        7:59.466 (2:39.817)
      10:40.807 (2:41.342)
  6 Severna Park High School  'A'                    10:36.43   10:46.48    3   
     1) Salkeld, Chloe                  2) Cambon, Grace                  
     3) Leeds, Riley                    4) Dutton, Sophia                 
       2:39.652 (2:39.652)        5:26.051 (2:46.399)        8:13.856 (2:47.805)
      10:46.477 (2:32.622)
  7 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                10:23.59   10:47.37    2   
     1) Javid, Nadia                    2) Palmer, Madison                
     3) Lunsford-Poe, Greta             4) Willhite, Lydia                
       2:40.982 (2:40.982)        5:23.269 (2:42.287)        8:05.034 (2:41.765)
      10:47.370 (2:42.337)
  8 River Hill High School  'A'                      10:34.11   10:48.04    1   
     1) Clark, Kennedy                  2) El-Ashry, Amina                
     3) Cho, Hailey                     4) Reeves, Erin                   
       2:33.725 (2:33.725)        5:13.840 (2:40.115)        7:54.751 (2:40.912)
      10:48.031 (2:53.280)
  9 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                             10:35.00   10:53.14  
     1) Wayson, Emily                   2) Legambi, Jamie                 
     3) Merriman, Julia                 4) Gillam, Louisa                 
       2:42.002 (2:42.002)        5:26.890 (2:44.888)        8:13.489 (2:46.599)
      10:53.136 (2:39.648)
 10 South Carroll High School  'A'                   10:13.98   10:54.76  
     1) Ashley, Sydney                  2) Salindong, Amy                 
     3) Firlie, Danielle                4) Kelley, Katherine              
       2:38.837 (2:38.837)        5:34.456 (2:55.619)        8:05.145 (2:30.689)
      10:54.751 (2:49.607)
 11 Westminster High School  'A'                     10:47.31   11:01.10  
     1) Wawrzynski, Julia               2) Kemp, Kristina                 
     3) Richardson, Cora                4) Smith, Chrissy                 
       2:38.539 (2:38.539)        5:33.567 (2:55.029)        8:09.804 (2:36.237)
      11:01.091 (2:51.288)
 12 South River High School  'A'                                11:02.23  
     1) Koziolek, Cassie                2) Schrand, Ava                   
     3) Kennedy, Claire                 4) Morrissey, Kimberly            
       2:37.992 (2:37.992)        5:25.559 (2:47.567)        8:08.506 (2:42.948)
      11:02.227 (2:53.722)
 13 Old Mill High School  'A'                        11:26.10   11:13.82  
     1) Blank, Sarah                    2) Relf, Renee                    
     3) Green, Madison                  4) McDermott, Madelyn             
       2:43.595 (2:43.595)        5:43.100 (2:59.505)        8:34.805 (2:51.705)
      11:13.812 (2:39.008)
 14 Atholton High School  'A'                        11:45.00   11:22.59  
     1) O'Brien, Emma                   2) Bazell, Avery                  
     3) Kaschak, Maria                  4) McNamara, Kylie                
       2:35.427 (2:35.427)        5:25.046 (2:49.619)        8:20.930 (2:55.884)
      11:22.582 (3:01.653)
 15 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'               13:20.40   12:04.03  
     1) Leppo, Maria                    2) Bennett, Breanna               
     3) Mojica, Maria                   4) Holland, Shelby                
       3:01.644 (3:01.644)        6:10.532 (3:08.889)        9:04.560 (2:54.028)
      12:04.024 (2:59.464)
 16 Linganore High School  'A'                       11:01.19   12:19.18  
     1) Thomas, Madison                 2) Myers, Olivia                  
     3) Fowler, Alexis                  4) mong-kerwin, meghan            
       2:47.025 (2:47.025)        5:54.259 (3:07.234)        9:29.697 (3:35.439)
      12:19.172 (2:49.475)
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 8:05.39  5/5/2007    Atholton, Atholton                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South River High School  'A'                      8:00.00    8:00.44&  2  10   
     1) Flanagan, Michael               2) Watson, Ryan                   
     3) Keeny, Sam                      4) Jensen, Isaiah                 
       1:59.615 (1:59.615)        4:02.911 (2:03.297)        6:04.391 (2:01.480)
       8:00.436 (1:56.045)
  2 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 8:18.00    8:21.80   2   8   
     1) Morrissey, Brady                2) Shute, Brennan                 
     3) Svendsen, Jonah                 4) Tate, Spencer                  
       2:03.574 (2:03.574)        4:08.399 (2:04.825)        6:16.917 (2:08.519)
       8:21.797 (2:04.880)
  3 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                 9:00.64    8:22.97   1   6   
     1) McKinsey, Nathaniel             2) Scott, Zahir                   
     3) Gazzola, Ben                    4) Vipond, Saige                  
       2:03.327 (2:03.327)        4:15.810 (2:12.483)        6:18.841 (2:03.032)
       8:22.964 (2:04.123)
  4 Century High School  'A'                          8:26.95    8:24.36   2   5   
     1) Dregely, Jeremy                 2) Hurst, Stephen                 
     3) Havins, Jacob                   4) Spera, Jacob                   
       2:09.172 (2:09.172)        4:12.350 (2:03.178)        6:16.134 (2:03.784)
       8:24.360 (2:08.227)
  5 Severna Park High School  'A'                     8:38.00    8:31.15   2   4   
     1) Vandemeulobroecke, Nathan       2) Kiser, John                    
     3) Engelfried, Sean                4) Mercado, Josh                  
       2:06.301 (2:06.301)        4:14.464 (2:08.163)        6:26.716 (2:12.253)
       8:31.150 (2:04.434)
  6 Centennial High School  'A'                       8:34.80    8:32.07   2   3   
     1) Tewell, Parker                  2) Chung, Richard                 
     3) Bondje, John                    4) Kelemen, Erik                  
       2:07.775 (2:07.775)        4:16.184 (2:08.409)        6:23.085 (2:06.902)
       8:32.067 (2:08.983)
  7 Aberdeen High School  'A'                         8:48.00    8:33.99   2   2   
     1) Wilson, Otto                    2) Fournier, Daniel               
     3) Starkloff, Sean                 4) Foster, Daniel                 
       2:09.320 (2:09.320)        4:27.350 (2:18.030)        6:33.366 (2:06.017)
       8:33.989 (2:00.623)
  8 Reservoir High School  'A'                        8:34.20    8:37.40   2   1   
     1) Krutz, Josh                     2) Bradford, Josh                 
     3) Kim, Noah                       4) Hernandez, Alvaro              
       2:10.789 (2:10.789)        4:17.294 (2:06.505)        6:25.127 (2:07.834)
       8:37.391 (2:12.264)
  9 Dunbar High School  'A'                           8:53.45    8:40.70   1 
     1) Banks, Jamaal                   2) McCrimmon, Tyren               
     3) Banks, Brinden                  4) Coe, Isaiah                    
       2:10.205 (2:10.205)        4:17.810 (2:07.605)        6:32.587 (2:14.778)
       8:40.692 (2:08.105)
 10 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    8:45.82    8:40.81   2 
     1) Chattin, Anders                 2) Bernstein, Joel                
     3) Krausz, Darren                  4) Abraham, Brandon               
       2:09.635 (2:09.635)        4:18.972 (2:09.338)        6:31.395 (2:12.423)
       8:40.810 (2:09.415)
 11 Winston Churchill  'A'                            8:51.70    8:41.32   1 
     1) Carter, William                 2) Li, Ethan                      
     3) Wang, Simon                     4) Aly, Omar                      
       2:09.032 (2:09.032)        4:18.175 (2:09.143)        6:31.471 (2:13.297)
       8:41.312 (2:09.842)
 12 Linganore High School  'A'                        8:10.72    8:41.94   2 
     1) Seraton, Allejah                2) Witmer, Bryce                  
     3) Mack, Zane                      4) Quansah, William               
       2:07.181 (2:07.181)        4:19.507 (2:12.327)        6:30.984 (2:11.477)
       8:41.936 (2:10.953)
 13 Howard High School  'A'                           8:39.60    8:43.41   2 
     1) Danieli, Dennis                 2) Fletcher, Zach                 
     3) Phillips, Kendall               4) Sierra, Jovani                 
       2:08.560 (2:08.560)        4:16.776 (2:08.217)        6:29.730 (2:12.954)
       8:43.409 (2:13.679)
 14 James Madison  'A'                                9:26.80    8:48.84   1 
     1) Topoleski, Evan                 2) Nystrom, Bryce                 
     3) Sullivan, Johnathan             4) Eggers, William                
       2:10.635 (2:10.635)        4:27.072 (2:16.438)        6:44.814 (2:17.742)
       8:48.837 (2:04.024)
 15 John Carroll School  'A'                          8:45.00    8:50.78   2 
     1) Moran, Wyatt                    2) Stancliff, Bryan               
     3) Chipi, Mike                     4) Kirkland, Alexander            
       2:11.611 (2:11.611)        4:18.641 (2:07.030)        6:32.875 (2:14.234)
       8:50.772 (2:17.898)
 16 Old Mill High School  'A'                         9:03.61    8:58.72   1 
     1) Howard, Cameron                 2) Richardson, Tyler              
     3) Fabian, Nicholas                4) Scott, Austin                  
       2:10.904 (2:10.904)        4:24.514 (2:13.610)        6:45.134 (2:20.620)
       8:58.719 (2:13.585)
 17 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      8:28.20    9:01.71   2 
     1) Jackson, Nathan                 2) Barton, Ryan                   
     3) Howlin, Conner                  4) Faidley, Harrison              
       2:08.419 (2:08.419)        4:20.945 (2:12.527)        6:36.386 (2:15.442)
       9:01.709 (2:25.323)
 18 Liberty High School  'A'                          8:35.43    9:02.11   2 
     1) Hinton, Kyle                    2) Rodoff, Darren                 
     3) Miner, Blake                    4) Beaumier, Jake                 
       2:10.021 (2:10.021)        4:31.502 (2:21.482)        6:52.770 (2:21.268)
       9:02.101 (2:09.332)
 19 River Hill High School  'A'                       8:45.00    9:05.09   2 
     1) Galindo, Joshua                 2) Wetherell, Eric                
     3) Hoffman, Bradley                4) McGowan, Darren                
       2:14.065 (2:14.065)        4:29.974 (2:15.909)        6:51.344 (2:21.370)
       9:05.090 (2:13.747)
 20 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                9:27.09    9:06.08   1 
     1) Ritz, Hayden                    2) Loy, Joseph                    
     3) Miller, Tanner                  4) Watson, Jacob                  
       2:15.391 (2:15.391)        4:38.965 (2:23.574)        6:49.855 (2:10.890)
       9:06.075 (2:16.220)
 21 Winters Mill High School  'A'                     8:52.36    9:10.43   1 
     1) Angell, Max                     2) Penney, Will                   
     3) Bitz, Brandon                   4) Heyn, Pieter                   
       2:19.072 (2:19.072)        4:41.487 (2:22.415)        7:00.604 (2:19.117)
       9:10.424 (2:09.820)
 22 South Carroll High School  'A'                    8:24.40    9:12.73   2 
     1) Cave, Brendan                   2) Robinson, Sam                  
     3) Hayes, Aidan                    4) Forman, Christopher            
       2:14.031 (2:14.031)        4:34.892 (2:20.862)        6:55.706 (2:20.814)
       9:12.724 (2:17.018)
 23 Westminster High School  'A'                      8:50.36    9:15.77   2 
     1) Lassiter, Seth                  2) Cox, Garrett                   
     3) Kent, Nathan                    4) Wagner, Shane                  
       2:15.425 (2:15.425)        4:29.494 (2:14.069)        6:58.294 (2:28.800)
       9:15.765 (2:17.472)
 24 Catoctin High School  'A'                         9:42.55    9:48.94   1 
     1) Law Knotts, Eamonn              2) Child, Andrew                  
     3) Sheppard, Ryan                  4) Archila Arriaga, Pablo         
       2:19.510 (2:19.510)        4:52.454 (2:32.944)        7:18.747 (2:26.294)
       9:48.936 (2:30.189)
 25 Queen Anne's County High Schoo  'A'               9:42.00    9:56.04   1 
     1) Peck, Andrew                    2) Vega, Antonio                  
     3) Sites, Robert                   4) Schmidt, Kevin                 
       2:20.265 (2:20.265)        4:55.430 (2:35.165)        7:23.131 (2:27.702)
       9:56.040 (2:32.909)
 26 Atholton High School  'A'                         9:20.00   10:01.12   1 
     1) Prabakaran, Raghav              2) Powell, Sean                   
     3) Hall, Samuel                    4) Jamison, Kyle                  
       2:17.996 (2:17.996)        4:48.309 (2:30.313)        7:10.252 (2:21.944)
      10:01.114 (2:50.862)
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 4:58.55  4/29/2017   Samantha Facius, Mt. de Sales             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tatum, Alyssa                Northern-Cal         5:16.02    5:16.23   4  10   
       1:18.539 (1:18.539)        2:38.312 (1:19.773)        3:55.755 (1:17.443)
       5:16.223 (1:20.468)
  2 Janke, Anna                  Broadneck Se         5:24.38    5:20.15   4   8   
       1:18.663 (1:18.663)        2:39.796 (1:21.133)        4:03.242 (1:23.446)
       5:20.148 (1:16.906)
  3 Drexel, Raquel               Leonardtown          5:17.89    5:22.45   4   6   
       1:19.361 (1:19.361)        2:41.610 (1:22.249)        4:04.068 (1:22.458)
       5:22.442 (1:18.374)
  4 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol         5:11.14    5:25.10   4   5   
       1:19.011 (1:19.011)        2:42.004 (1:22.993)        4:03.700 (1:21.696)
       5:25.099 (1:21.399)
  5 Ray, Nelle                   Leonardtown          5:18.80    5:25.29   4   4   
       1:18.794 (1:18.794)        2:41.826 (1:23.032)        4:06.591 (1:24.765)
       5:25.286 (1:18.695)
  6 Sweeney, Abby                Northern-Cal         5:17.65    5:25.34   4   3   
       1:19.051 (1:19.051)        2:42.131 (1:23.080)        4:06.304 (1:24.173)
       5:25.339 (1:19.035)
  7 Wu, Elizabeth                James Madiso         5:28.20    5:25.51   4   2   
       1:19.805 (1:19.805)        2:42.378 (1:22.573)        4:04.378 (1:22.000)
       5:25.502 (1:21.124)
  8 Eveleth, Kamryn              Severna Park         5:30.00    5:26.35   4   1   
       1:18.312 (1:18.312)        2:38.147 (1:19.835)        3:59.179 (1:21.032)
       5:26.341 (1:27.162)
  9 Keady, Megan                 James Madiso         5:27.15    5:26.56   4 
       1:22.402 (1:22.402)        2:44.774 (1:22.372)        4:09.304 (1:24.530)
       5:26.552 (1:17.248)
 10 Hurley, Madeleine            Broadneck Se         5:23.22    5:27.60   4 
       1:21.636 (1:21.636)        2:44.512 (1:22.876)        4:08.975 (1:24.463)
       5:27.594 (1:18.619)
 11 Siehler, Grace               South Carrol         5:32.99    5:30.50   4 
       1:23.159 (1:23.159)        2:46.120 (1:22.961)        4:09.793 (1:23.673)
       5:30.497 (1:20.704)
 12 Sharky, Grace                Howard High          5:35.58    5:35.08   4 
       1:20.159 (1:20.159)        2:44.655 (1:24.496)        4:10.515 (1:25.860)
       5:35.074 (1:24.559)
 13 Dowdell, Bella               Severna Park         5:33.62    5:35.80   4 
       1:21.552 (1:21.552)        2:45.395 (1:23.843)        4:12.636 (1:27.241)
       5:35.799 (1:23.163)
 14 Combs, Allysa                Archbishop S         5:27.59    5:36.17   4 
       1:22.684 (1:22.684)        2:48.153 (1:25.469)        4:16.277 (1:28.124)
       5:36.165 (1:19.888)
 15 Rusinski, Caroline           James Madiso         5:44.70    5:38.25   3 
       1:22.984 (1:22.984)        2:49.373 (1:26.389)        4:16.181 (1:26.808)
       5:38.248 (1:22.067)
 16 Tiamfook, Jasmine            River Hill H         5:15.99    5:38.73   4 
       1:18.531 (1:18.531)        2:41.905 (1:23.374)        4:10.367 (1:28.462)
       5:38.724 (1:28.357)
 17 Brennan, Kayla               Calvert High         5:47.90    5:39.24   3 
       1:23.203 (1:23.203)        2:49.887 (1:26.684)        4:16.540 (1:26.653)
       5:39.234 (1:22.694)
 18 Wenholz, Caitlyn             Oakland Mill         5:50.59    5:39.51   3 
       1:23.155 (1:23.155)        2:51.932 (1:28.777)        4:20.726 (1:28.794)
       5:39.508 (1:18.782)
 19 Gorman, Mary                 Huntingtown          5:43.06    5:40.48   3 
       1:22.795 (1:22.795)        2:51.541 (1:28.746)        4:19.568 (1:28.027)
       5:40.472 (1:20.904)
 20 Miller, Dana                 Calvert High         5:34.00    5:40.99   4 
       1:21.408 (1:21.408)        2:44.296 (1:22.888)        4:09.829 (1:25.533)
       5:40.984 (1:31.155)
 21 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore Hi         5:47.05    5:41.39   3 
       1:23.481 (1:23.481)        2:51.845 (1:28.364)        4:20.864 (1:29.019)
       5:41.381 (1:20.517)
 22 Saunders, Mariah             Severn Schoo         5:16.27    5:41.95   4 
       1:22.351 (1:22.351)        2:49.913 (1:27.562)        4:20.927 (1:31.014)
       5:41.945 (1:21.018)
 23 Mutchler, Emily              Calvert High         5:42.96    5:41.96   3 
       1:22.092 (1:22.092)        2:50.115 (1:28.023)        4:17.790 (1:27.675)
       5:41.952 (1:24.162)
 24 Khleif, Raaya                River Hill H         5:44.86    5:42.89   3 
       1:22.818 (1:22.818)        2:51.190 (1:28.372)        4:20.598 (1:29.408)
       5:42.888 (1:22.290)
 25 Rashad, Zuri                 Paint Branch         5:34.45    5:43.73   4 
       1:22.036 (1:22.036)        2:45.047 (1:23.011)        4:10.125 (1:25.078)
       5:43.727 (1:33.602)
 26 Stafford, Eleanor            Middletown H         5:33.91    5:44.28   4 
       1:21.990 (1:21.990)        2:46.787 (1:24.797)        4:16.732 (1:29.945)
       5:44.273 (1:27.541)
 27 Degrezia, Gabriella          Atholton Hig         5:32.00    5:45.05   4 
       1:22.918 (1:22.918)        2:50.342 (1:27.424)        4:21.343 (1:31.001)
       5:45.043 (1:23.700)
 28 Douglass, Morgan             South River          5:45.00    5:45.06   3 
       1:24.408 (1:24.408)        2:53.924 (1:29.516)        4:22.755 (1:28.831)
       5:45.056 (1:22.301)
 29 Laufer, Karenna              St. Paul\'s          5:43.65    5:48.20   3 
       1:20.865 (1:20.865)        2:50.072 (1:29.207)        4:21.321 (1:31.249)
       5:48.196 (1:26.875)
 30 Amrhein, Laura               John Carroll         5:44.58    5:48.28   3 
       1:22.407 (1:22.407)        2:51.375 (1:28.968)        4:21.302 (1:29.927)
       5:48.278 (1:26.976)
 31 Reynolds, Melanie            Severna Park         5:45.00    5:50.52   3 
       1:24.001 (1:24.001)        2:52.081 (1:28.080)        4:21.841 (1:29.760)
       5:50.511 (1:28.670)
 32 McGrath, Erin                Westminster          5:40.86    5:52.46   3 
       1:26.772 (1:26.772)        2:53.414 (1:26.642)        4:24.630 (1:31.216)
       5:52.455 (1:27.825)
 33 Gorman, Jane                 Huntingtown          5:54.50    5:54.22   2 
       1:25.985 (1:25.985)        2:58.201 (1:32.216)        4:30.896 (1:32.695)
       5:54.216 (1:23.320)
 34 Bauer, Hannah                Century High         5:53.97    5:54.48   2 
       1:26.243 (1:26.243)        2:58.908 (1:32.665)        4:31.144 (1:32.236)
       5:54.472 (1:23.328)
 35 McDermott, Madelyn           Old Mill Hig         5:43.07    5:54.66   3 
       1:23.876 (1:23.876)        2:53.183 (1:29.307)        4:24.308 (1:31.125)
       5:54.651 (1:30.343)
 36 Reading, Zoe                 Wilde Lake H         6:07.20    5:55.19   2 
       1:27.787 (1:27.787)        2:59.757 (1:31.970)        4:31.872 (1:32.115)
       5:55.185 (1:23.313)
 37 Betancur, Gerldine           North Hagers         6:00.38    5:58.06   2 
       1:26.997 (1:26.997)        2:59.537 (1:32.540)        4:33.310 (1:33.773)
       5:58.052 (1:24.742)
 38 Madron, Kacie                Century High         6:10.00    5:58.41   2 
       1:27.012 (1:27.012)        3:00.317 (1:33.305)        4:32.837 (1:32.520)
       5:58.404 (1:25.567)
 39 Graff, Brittney              Maryvale Pre         5:48.00    5:58.76   3 
       1:23.474 (1:23.474)        2:53.045 (1:29.571)        4:28.359 (1:35.314)
       5:58.757 (1:30.398)
 40 Legambi, Jamie               Notre Dame P         5:58.00    5:58.99   2 
       1:26.529 (1:26.529)        2:58.605 (1:32.076)        4:31.673 (1:33.068)
       5:58.985 (1:27.312)
 41 Barrett, Christina           Reservoir Hi         5:59.99    5:59.39   2 
       1:26.561 (1:26.561)        2:59.132 (1:32.571)        4:31.202 (1:32.070)
       5:59.388 (1:28.186)
 42 Hyde, Kate                   Reservoir Hi         5:49.54    6:00.25   3 
       1:22.946 (1:22.946)        2:55.330 (1:32.384)        4:31.326 (1:35.996)
       6:00.244 (1:28.918)
 43 Zgorski, Katie               Notre Dame P         5:50.00    6:02.60   3 
       1:23.655 (1:23.655)        2:53.253 (1:29.598)        4:27.045 (1:33.792)
       6:02.599 (1:35.554)
 44 Bullock, Tristan             Severn Schoo         6:15.00    6:04.47   2 
       1:28.243 (1:28.243)        3:02.156 (1:33.913)        4:36.904 (1:34.748)
       6:04.466 (1:27.562)
 45 Smith, Simone                Paint Branch         6:11.21    6:05.78   2 
       1:27.543 (1:27.543)        3:01.578 (1:34.035)        4:34.801 (1:33.223)
       6:05.771 (1:30.970)
 46 Berger, May                  John Carroll         6:17.00    6:06.16   2 
       1:28.674 (1:28.674)        3:02.935 (1:34.261)        4:38.428 (1:35.493)
       6:06.151 (1:27.723)
 47 Papp, Hannah                 St. Mary's R         6:07.45    6:08.33   2 
       1:26.914 (1:26.914)        3:01.464 (1:34.550)        4:37.520 (1:36.056)
       6:08.321 (1:30.801)
 48 Hall, Rachel                 Linganore Hi         6:03.37    6:08.40   2 
       1:27.249 (1:27.249)        3:00.204 (1:32.955)        4:37.683 (1:37.479)
       6:08.399 (1:30.716)
 49 Zhang, Joyce                 Centennial H         5:59.30    6:09.05   2 
       1:29.885 (1:29.885)        3:05.496 (1:35.611)        4:38.122 (1:32.626)
       6:09.048 (1:30.926)
 50 Walker, Sierra               North Point          5:41.00    6:09.22   3 
       1:24.117 (1:24.117)        2:55.511 (1:31.394)        4:32.247 (1:36.736)
       6:09.213 (1:36.966)
 51 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake H         5:49.61    6:15.24   3 
       1:26.497 (1:26.497)        3:02.790 (1:36.293)        4:42.726 (1:39.936)
       6:15.240 (1:32.514)
 52 Larson, Sierra               Howard High          6:10.00    6:15.61   2 
       1:28.221 (1:28.221)        3:03.392 (1:35.171)        4:38.538 (1:35.146)
       6:15.610 (1:37.072)
 53 Schwartz, Sarah              Maryvale Pre         5:57.00    6:19.56   2 
       1:26.253 (1:26.253)        3:00.007 (1:33.754)        4:38.064 (1:38.057)
       6:19.551 (1:41.487)
 54 Kante, Fatoumata             High Point H         6:17.38    6:20.26   1 
       1:27.475 (1:27.475)        3:07.149 (1:39.674)        4:51.907 (1:44.758)
       6:20.259 (1:28.352)
 55 Hauser, Ali                  Middletown H         6:29.52    6:23.77   1 
       1:29.744 (1:29.744)        3:10.781 (1:41.037)        4:52.567 (1:41.786)
       6:23.761 (1:31.194)
 56 Morton, Meredith             North Hagers                    6:23.79   1 
       1:30.433 (1:30.433)        3:11.912 (1:41.479)        4:52.829 (1:40.917)
       6:23.782 (1:30.953)
 57 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick Hi         6:28.92    6:26.93   1 
       1:28.944 (1:28.944)        3:11.882 (1:42.938)        4:53.032 (1:41.150)
       6:26.921 (1:33.889)
 58 Bhattiprolu, Kavya           Churchill            6:28.30    6:28.97   1 
       1:27.976 (1:27.976)        3:07.436 (1:39.460)        4:52.502 (1:45.066)
       6:28.963 (1:36.461)
 59 Marlow, Elizabeth            John Carroll         6:40.00    6:30.41   1 
       1:29.496 (1:29.496)        3:12.454 (1:42.958)        4:53.143 (1:40.689)
       6:30.409 (1:37.266)
 60 Huber, Greta                 Liberty High         6:10.59    6:30.89   2 
       1:27.843 (1:27.843)        3:04.460 (1:36.617)        4:47.223 (1:42.763)
       6:30.881 (1:43.658)
 61 Parker, Abigail              Linganore Hi                    6:32.17   1 
       1:29.822 (1:29.822)        3:12.942 (1:43.120)        4:56.278 (1:43.336)
       6:32.162 (1:35.884)
 62 Long, Allison                South River                     6:32.92   1 
       1:30.145 (1:30.145)        3:13.262 (1:43.117)        4:56.792 (1:43.530)
       6:32.913 (1:36.121)
 63 Kemp, Kristina               Westminster          6:14.83    6:33.36   2 
       1:29.586 (1:29.586)        3:08.675 (1:39.089)        4:53.737 (1:45.062)
       6:33.355 (1:39.618)
 64 Lane, Abbie                  Winters Mill         6:35.91    6:34.31   1 
       1:33.303 (1:33.303)        3:18.616 (1:45.313)        5:03.624 (1:45.008)
       6:34.310 (1:30.686)
 65 Burd, Rylee                  Catoctin Hig         6:46.26    6:37.48   1 
       1:34.346 (1:34.346)        3:17.610 (1:43.264)        5:01.793 (1:44.183)
       6:37.472 (1:35.679)
 66 Ermias, Luwam                Cardozo High         6:14.34    6:42.28   2 
       1:28.037 (1:28.037)        3:06.902 (1:38.865)        4:55.178 (1:48.276)
       6:42.278 (1:47.100)
 67 Sutherland, Grace            Queen Anne's         7:18.00    6:42.58   1 
       1:30.173 (1:30.173)        3:13.340 (1:43.167)        4:56.575 (1:43.235)
       6:42.573 (1:45.998)
 68 Qian, Christina              Mt. Hebron H         6:58.00    7:13.28   1 
       1:32.826 (1:32.826)        3:27.326 (1:54.500)        5:24.651 (1:57.325)
       7:13.272 (1:48.621)
 69 Gomez, Maya                  Parkdale Hig         7:42.79    7:26.67   1 
       1:29.044 (1:29.044)        3:12.639 (1:43.595)        5:14.554 (2:01.915)
       7:26.663 (2:12.109)
 70 Balakrishnan, Priya          Mt. Hebron H         7:09.00    7:44.32   1 
       1:37.884 (1:37.884)        3:36.237 (1:58.353)        5:41.804 (2:05.567)
       7:44.315 (2:02.511)
 -- Brown, Virginia              Bethesda-Che         5:40.35        DNF   3 
       1:22.454 (1:22.454)        2:51.560 (1:29.106)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 4:19.14  5/3/2008    Sumanth Kuppalli, Perry Hall              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finnerin, Jack               Severna Park         4:25.18    4:24.55   5  10   
       1:08.012 (1:08.012)        2:15.646 (1:07.634)        3:20.473 (1:04.827)
       4:24.541 (1:04.068)
  2 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore Hi         4:31.86    4:29.95   5   8   
       1:07.894 (1:07.894)        2:16.938 (1:09.044)        3:25.977 (1:09.039)
       4:29.941 (1:03.964)
  3 Feda, Obssa                  Northwood Hi         4:26.19    4:31.13   5   6   
       1:08.155 (1:08.155)        2:16.439 (1:08.284)        3:24.805 (1:08.366)
       4:31.127 (1:06.322)
  4 Martin, Sam                  Severna Park         4:39.50    4:31.61   5   5   
       1:09.286 (1:09.286)        2:18.313 (1:09.027)        3:27.151 (1:08.838)
       4:31.607 (1:04.456)
  5 Chaisson, Alexander          Severna Park         4:31.55    4:31.87   5   4   
       1:09.103 (1:09.103)        2:19.177 (1:10.074)        3:28.912 (1:09.735)
       4:31.867 (1:02.955)
  6 Dodsworth, John              Calvert High         4:31.29    4:32.46   5   3   
       1:08.733 (1:08.733)        2:16.690 (1:07.957)        3:25.108 (1:08.418)
       4:32.452 (1:07.344)
  7 Fry, Josh                    Bethesda-Che         4:29.07    4:33.75   5   2   
       1:09.066 (1:09.066)        2:18.221 (1:09.155)        3:27.895 (1:09.674)
       4:33.742 (1:05.847)
  8 Deamer, Nicholas             Howard High          4:22.12    4:34.36   5   1   
       1:08.309 (1:08.309)        2:16.147 (1:07.838)        3:25.089 (1:08.942)
       4:34.356 (1:09.267)
  9 Nakasaka, Adam               Bethesda-Che         4:25.84    4:36.41   5 
       1:08.939 (1:08.939)        2:17.647 (1:08.708)        3:28.579 (1:10.932)
       4:36.402 (1:07.823)
 10 Hill, Max                    Wilde Lake H         4:38.10    4:36.68   5 
       1:08.709 (1:08.709)        2:17.889 (1:09.180)        3:27.674 (1:09.785)
       4:36.680 (1:09.006)
 11 Johnson, Owen                Calvert Hall         4:26.00    4:37.28   5 
       1:08.177 (1:08.177)        2:16.363 (1:08.186)        3:25.343 (1:08.980)
       4:37.271 (1:11.928)
 12 Ververs, Jacob               Mt. Hebron H         4:38.12    4:38.81   5 
       1:07.754 (1:07.754)        2:17.664 (1:09.910)        3:31.614 (1:13.950)
       4:38.807 (1:07.193)
 13 O'Roark, Sean                Leonardtown          4:49.30    4:39.66   4 
       1:04.438 (1:04.438)        2:14.151 (1:09.713)        3:28.081 (1:13.930)
       4:39.652 (1:11.571)
 14 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore Hi         4:30.58    4:39.72   5 
       1:10.355 (1:10.355)        2:20.620 (1:10.265)        3:32.300 (1:11.680)
       4:39.716 (1:07.416)
 15 Dessie, Ezra                 Paint Branch         4:38.70    4:40.07   5 
       1:09.464 (1:09.464)        2:18.954 (1:09.490)        3:30.573 (1:11.619)
       4:40.064 (1:09.491)
 16 Goodson, Lee                 South Carrol         4:35.37    4:40.41   5 
       1:08.805 (1:08.805)        2:20.336 (1:11.531)        3:35.028 (1:14.692)
       4:40.410 (1:05.382)
 17 Foster, Daniel               Aberdeen Hig         4:41.00    4:40.52   5 
       1:08.565 (1:08.565)        2:18.659 (1:10.094)        3:28.951 (1:10.292)
       4:40.516 (1:11.565)
 18 Reggasa, Mulisa              John F. Kenn         4:46.44    4:40.63   4 
       1:08.576 (1:08.576)        2:20.107 (1:11.531)        3:32.581 (1:12.474)
       4:40.630 (1:08.049)
 19 Kashima, Woodrow             Liberty High         4:43.10    4:41.39   4 
       1:07.283 (1:07.283)        2:19.239 (1:11.956)        3:33.902 (1:14.663)
       4:41.390 (1:07.488)
 20 Zhang, Michael               Churchill            4:42.39    4:41.55   4 
       1:08.385 (1:08.385)        2:18.961 (1:10.576)        3:30.859 (1:11.898)
       4:41.549 (1:10.690)
 21 McGirr, Conor                Huntingtown          4:44.63    4:41.92   4 
       1:07.790 (1:07.790)        2:18.656 (1:10.866)        3:31.303 (1:12.647)
       4:41.916 (1:10.613)
 22 Weeks, Ryan                  Eastern Tech         4:40.60    4:42.24   5 
       1:09.768 (1:09.768)        2:20.756 (1:10.988)        3:32.831 (1:12.075)
       4:42.231 (1:09.400)
 23 Downing, Jake                River Hill H         4:39.74    4:43.06   5 
       1:09.681 (1:09.681)        2:21.960 (1:12.279)        3:36.005 (1:14.045)
       4:43.052 (1:07.047)
 24 Neguse, Walta                Northwood Hi         4:42.00    4:43.33   5 
       1:09.795 (1:09.795)        2:21.619 (1:11.824)        3:34.451 (1:12.832)
       4:43.324 (1:08.873)
 25 Cole, Jacob                  Centennial H         4:51.32    4:43.86   4 
       1:08.070 (1:08.070)        2:19.322 (1:11.252)        3:33.163 (1:13.841)
       4:43.855 (1:10.692)
 26 Hinson, Ian                  Howard High          4:36.98    4:44.34   5 
       1:09.830 (1:09.830)        2:21.044 (1:11.214)        3:33.666 (1:12.622)
       4:44.337 (1:10.671)
 27 Stancliff, Bryan             John Carroll         4:49.65    4:45.40   4 
       1:06.291 (1:06.291)        2:18.803 (1:12.512)        3:32.958 (1:14.155)
       4:45.394 (1:12.436)
 28 Ziegler, Justin              Centennial H         4:43.46    4:45.62   4 
       1:08.025 (1:08.025)        2:19.091 (1:11.066)        3:33.577 (1:14.486)
       4:45.619 (1:12.042)
 29 Fenton, Zach                 Century High         4:33.11    4:45.95   5 
       1:09.239 (1:09.239)        2:21.056 (1:11.817)        3:35.140 (1:14.084)
       4:45.948 (1:10.808)
 30 Antone, Gabe                 Mount St. Jo         4:47.00    4:46.30   4 
       1:07.874 (1:07.874)        2:18.453 (1:10.579)        3:31.272 (1:12.819)
       4:46.297 (1:15.025)
 31 Shute, Brennan               Broadneck Se         4:42.41    4:46.34   4 
       1:05.695 (1:05.695)        2:18.442 (1:12.747)        3:33.951 (1:15.509)
       4:46.340 (1:12.389)
 32 Karayianis, Nicholas         Churchill            4:40.00    4:46.42   5 
       1:09.512 (1:09.512)        2:21.069 (1:11.557)        3:34.114 (1:13.045)
       4:46.416 (1:12.302)
 33 Bernstein, Joel              Oakland Mill         4:54.00    4:47.11   3 
       1:12.931 (1:12.931)        2:26.062 (1:13.131)        3:40.618 (1:14.556)
       4:47.108 (1:06.490)
 34 Reed, Phillip                North Point          4:46.72    4:47.25   4 
       1:09.378 (1:09.378)        2:21.432 (1:12.054)        3:37.153 (1:15.721)
       4:47.243 (1:10.090)
 35 Sheely, Joseph               Eastern Tech         4:44.57    4:47.29   4 
       1:09.547 (1:09.547)        2:23.435 (1:13.888)        3:37.624 (1:14.189)
       4:47.284 (1:09.660)
 36 Goulet, Tim                  Howard High          4:48.00    4:47.40   4 
       1:10.251 (1:10.251)        2:23.667 (1:13.416)        3:37.532 (1:13.865)
       4:47.395 (1:09.863)
 37 Young, Mark                  James Madiso         4:53.10    4:47.55   3 
       1:10.211 (1:10.211)        2:21.762 (1:11.551)        3:36.361 (1:14.599)
       4:47.546 (1:11.185)
 38 Vaughan, Erik                Mt. Hebron H         4:36.42    4:47.86   5 
       1:08.443 (1:08.443)        2:19.474 (1:11.031)        3:34.766 (1:15.292)
       4:47.856 (1:13.090)
 39 Russell, Ben                 Huntingtown          4:43.52    4:47.99   4 
       1:09.122 (1:09.122)        2:24.247 (1:15.125)        3:37.312 (1:13.065)
       4:47.985 (1:10.673)
 40 Diallo, Seth                 McLean Schoo         4:56.62    4:48.08   3 
       1:09.682 (1:09.682)        2:22.838 (1:13.156)        3:36.555 (1:13.717)
       4:48.073 (1:11.518)
 41 Janyska, Eric                Calvert Hall         4:49.08    4:48.30   4 
       1:07.347 (1:07.347)        2:19.528 (1:12.181)        3:34.886 (1:15.358)
       4:48.300 (1:13.414)
 42 Hussen, Jafar                Parkdale Hig         4:47.09    4:48.33   4 
       1:09.724 (1:09.724)        2:24.231 (1:14.507)        3:38.390 (1:14.159)
       4:48.323 (1:09.933)
 43 Muhammad, Abdurahman         Northwood Hi         4:48.00    4:48.46   4 
       1:08.119 (1:08.119)        2:20.566 (1:12.447)        3:34.444 (1:13.878)
       4:48.456 (1:14.012)
 44 Beaumier, Jake               Liberty High         4:53.00    4:48.65   3 
       1:08.543 (1:08.543)        2:22.350 (1:13.807)        3:37.899 (1:15.549)
       4:48.648 (1:10.749)
 45 Allen, Adam                  South River          4:43.00    4:48.91   4 
       1:07.897 (1:07.897)        2:21.928 (1:14.031)        3:36.860 (1:14.932)
       4:48.901 (1:12.041)
 46 Singh, Sukhvir               Eastern Tech         4:56.30    4:49.19   3 
       1:09.267 (1:09.267)        2:23.213 (1:13.946)        3:38.783 (1:15.570)
       4:49.189 (1:10.406)
 47 Johnson, Theo                Century High         4:42.20    4:49.44   4 
       1:09.063 (1:09.063)        2:20.088 (1:11.025)        3:34.210 (1:14.122)
       4:49.440 (1:15.230)
 48 Allen, Jeremiah              St. Charles          4:54.03    4:49.45   3 
       1:08.368 (1:08.368)        2:22.418 (1:14.050)        3:39.549 (1:17.131)
       4:49.443 (1:09.894)
 49 Deming, Zach                 Centennial H         4:52.00    4:50.00   4 
       1:10.380 (1:10.380)        2:24.699 (1:14.319)        3:39.289 (1:14.590)
       4:49.991 (1:10.702)
 50 Griffin, Noah                Westminster          4:41.27    4:50.11   5 
       1:09.121 (1:09.121)        2:21.454 (1:12.333)        3:36.378 (1:14.924)
       4:50.109 (1:13.731)
 51 Giorgis, Gideon              Paint Branch         4:56.60    4:51.28   3 
       1:09.752 (1:09.752)        2:22.082 (1:12.330)        3:36.033 (1:13.951)
       4:51.277 (1:15.244)
 52 Dubinski, Rob                Severn Schoo         4:42.00    4:51.45   4 
       1:05.930 (1:05.930)        3:33.705 (2:27.775)        4:51.444 (1:17.739)
 53 Murphy, Aiden                Broadneck Se         4:55.37    4:51.67   3 
       1:10.794 (1:10.794)        2:25.081 (1:14.287)        3:40.011 (1:14.930)
       4:51.662 (1:11.651)
 54 Hockstra, Ryan               Mount St. Jo         4:56.89    4:52.73   3 
       1:08.079 (1:08.079)        2:21.856 (1:13.777)        3:38.655 (1:16.799)
       4:52.728 (1:14.073)
 55 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir Hi         4:46.67    4:53.29   4 
       1:09.108 (1:09.108)        2:22.334 (1:13.226)        3:38.799 (1:16.465)
       4:53.285 (1:14.486)
 56 Chipi, Mike                  John Carroll         4:53.53    4:54.51   3 
       1:06.960 (1:06.960)        2:19.869 (1:12.909)        3:35.925 (1:16.056)
       4:54.501 (1:18.576)
 57 Svendsen, Jonah              Broadneck Se         4:40.95    4:54.73   5 
       1:10.070 (1:10.070)        2:23.002 (1:12.932)        3:37.931 (1:14.929)
       4:54.729 (1:16.798)
 58 Hemley, Emerson              Bethesda-Che         4:57.00    4:54.83   3 
       1:12.554 (1:12.554)        2:29.310 (1:16.756)        3:43.702 (1:14.392)
       4:54.830 (1:11.128)
 59 Pazin, Jack                  Oakland Mill         4:54.00    4:54.91   3 
       1:12.578 (1:12.578)        2:26.622 (1:14.044)        3:41.532 (1:14.910)
       4:54.908 (1:13.376)
 60 Gallaher, Garrett            South River          4:49.00    4:55.42   4 
       1:08.865 (1:08.865)        2:18.676 (1:09.811)        3:37.322 (1:18.646)
       4:55.411 (1:18.089)
 61 Mantamoros, Hector           High Point H         5:02.15    4:55.54   2 
       1:09.330 (1:09.330)        2:28.714 (1:19.384)        3:46.575 (1:17.861)
       4:55.531 (1:08.956)
 62 Richardson, Tyler            Old Mill Hig         4:56.67    4:56.75   3 
       1:10.721 (1:10.721)        2:28.138 (1:17.417)        3:45.384 (1:17.246)
       4:56.745 (1:11.361)
 63 Buck, Carson                 Linganore Hi                    4:57.24   1 
       1:10.930 (1:10.930)        2:28.049 (1:17.119)        3:45.029 (1:16.980)
       4:57.238 (1:12.209)
 64 Cave, Brendan                South Carrol         5:01.31    4:57.30   2 
       1:12.032 (1:12.032)        2:28.122 (1:16.090)        3:45.157 (1:17.035)
       4:57.299 (1:12.142)
 65 Isaacson, Jacob              Northern-Cal         4:50.10    4:57.62   4 
       1:09.866 (1:09.866)        2:23.095 (1:13.229)        3:39.413 (1:16.318)
       4:57.612 (1:18.199)
 66 Estrada, Jacob               Atholton Hig         4:55.42    4:58.20   3 
       1:10.811 (1:10.811)        2:24.723 (1:13.912)        3:40.412 (1:15.689)
       4:58.193 (1:17.781)
 67 Fagnano, Paul                Calvert High         4:55.04    4:58.33   3 
       1:08.385 (1:08.385)        2:24.228 (1:15.843)        3:43.485 (1:19.257)
       4:58.328 (1:14.843)
 68 Minor, Jay                   Bladensburg          5:06.26    4:58.44   2 
       1:10.423 (1:10.423)        2:28.205 (1:17.782)        3:45.152 (1:16.947)
       4:58.438 (1:13.286)
 69 Howard, Cameron              Old Mill Hig         4:58.24    4:58.50   3 
       1:11.376 (1:11.376)        2:28.556 (1:17.180)        3:45.583 (1:17.027)
       4:58.492 (1:12.909)
 70 Ellison, Michael             Old Mill Hig         5:09.00    4:58.69   2 
       1:13.087 (1:13.087)        2:29.405 (1:16.318)        3:45.649 (1:16.244)
       4:58.687 (1:13.038)
 71 Carney, Ryan                 James Madiso         4:55.55    4:58.97   3 
       1:10.529 (1:10.529)        2:24.270 (1:13.741)        3:41.523 (1:17.253)
       4:58.962 (1:17.439)
 72 Zemanski, Kellen             Archbishop S         4:54.00    4:59.16   3 
       1:11.251 (1:11.251)        2:28.339 (1:17.088)        3:45.801 (1:17.462)
       4:59.159 (1:13.358)
 73 Skochinski, Ryan             River Hill H         5:03.91    4:59.23   2 
       1:13.649 (1:13.649)        2:30.655 (1:17.006)        3:49.699 (1:19.044)
       4:59.225 (1:09.526)
 74 Fitzgerald, Grayson          Archbishop S         4:51.90    4:59.33   4  4:59.323
       1:09.594 (1:09.594)        2:25.677 (1:16.083)        3:43.913 (1:18.236)
       4:59.323 (1:15.410)
 75 Whitesell, Grayson           Middletown H         5:03.15    4:59.33   2  4:59.330
       1:13.317 (1:13.317)        2:31.279 (1:17.962)        3:50.190 (1:18.911)
       4:59.330 (1:09.140)
 76 Farjami, Reza                Mount St. Jo         5:02.00    4:59.43   2 
       1:12.134 (1:12.134)        2:31.123 (1:18.989)        3:48.730 (1:17.607)
       4:59.427 (1:10.697)
 77 Longkeng, Lionel             Paint Branch         5:08.06    4:59.63   2 
       1:13.195 (1:13.195)        2:30.857 (1:17.662)        3:48.085 (1:17.228)
       4:59.625 (1:11.540)
 78 Geesaman, Josh               Atholton Hig         5:07.74    4:59.73   2 
       1:12.796 (1:12.796)        2:30.252 (1:17.456)        3:47.585 (1:17.333)
       4:59.730 (1:12.145)
 79 Tripp, William               Wilde Lake H         4:56.60    4:59.78   3 
       1:12.284 (1:12.284)        2:29.014 (1:16.730)        3:46.852 (1:17.838)
       4:59.779 (1:12.927)
 80 Landers, Shayne              Northern-Cal         4:53.90    5:00.01   3 
       1:09.070 (1:09.070)        2:23.030 (1:13.960)        3:40.945 (1:17.915)
       5:00.005 (1:19.060)
 81 Athanitis, Loukas            Archbishop S         4:58.00    5:00.09   3 
       1:10.257 (1:10.257)        2:27.657 (1:17.400)        3:46.072 (1:18.415)
       5:00.081 (1:14.009)
 82 Hinton, Kyle                 Liberty High         4:55.49    5:00.27   3 
       1:10.909 (1:10.909)        2:26.979 (1:16.070)        3:44.950 (1:17.971)
       5:00.265 (1:15.315)
 83 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster          4:52.58    5:00.64   4 
       1:07.539 (1:07.539)        2:21.706 (1:14.167)        3:41.557 (1:19.851)
       5:00.637 (1:19.080)
 84 Miller, Eli                  Glenelg Coun         5:03.66    5:00.65   2 
       1:12.262 (1:12.262)        2:29.105 (1:16.843)        3:46.984 (1:17.879)
       5:00.649 (1:13.665)
 85 Northrup, David              Leonardtown          5:16.14    5:00.70   1 
       1:10.648 (1:10.648)        2:29.135 (1:18.487)        3:49.345 (1:20.210)
       5:00.692 (1:11.347)
 86 Hamilton, Will               Frederick Hi                    5:01.01   1 
       1:11.428 (1:11.428)        2:29.365 (1:17.937)        3:52.145 (1:22.780)
       5:01.010 (1:08.865)
 87 Minor, James                 Bladensburg          4:58.85    5:06.11   3 
       1:13.160 (1:13.160)        2:27.962 (1:14.802)        3:46.130 (1:18.168)
       5:06.103 (1:19.973)
 88 Michel, Jonathan             Winters Mill         5:10.13    5:06.35   2 
       1:14.894 (1:14.894)        2:35.659 (1:20.765)        3:56.988 (1:21.329)
       5:06.343 (1:09.355)
 89 Wenzel, Ross                 Mt. Hebron H         5:14.83    5:06.99   2 
       1:12.548 (1:12.548)        2:30.566 (1:18.018)        3:51.117 (1:20.551)
       5:06.986 (1:15.869)
 90 Musumeci, Logan              Patuxent Hig         5:14.90    5:07.12   2 
       1:11.806 (1:11.806)        2:30.763 (1:18.957)        3:51.623 (1:20.860)
       5:07.111 (1:15.488)
 91 Rosas, Mark                  Wilde Lake H         5:13.56    5:07.74   2 
       1:10.076 (1:10.076)        2:28.472 (1:18.396)        3:46.480 (1:18.008)
       5:07.737 (1:21.257)
 92 Pochettino, Elliott          Reservoir Hi         5:00.00    5:08.03   2 
       1:12.394 (1:12.394)        2:30.497 (1:18.103)        3:50.674 (1:20.177)
       5:08.026 (1:17.352)
 93 Vieson, Colin                South River          4:55.00    5:08.66   3 
       1:11.088 (1:11.088)        2:28.693 (1:17.605)        3:49.142 (1:20.449)
       5:08.652 (1:19.510)
 94 Carter, Brendan              Reservoir Hi         5:15.53    5:09.00   1 
       1:10.890 (1:10.890)        2:29.412 (1:18.522)        3:49.640 (1:20.228)
       5:08.992 (1:19.352)
 95 Watson, Jacob                Francis Scot         5:07.06    5:09.39   2 
       1:14.337 (1:14.337)        2:34.225 (1:19.888)        3:54.156 (1:19.931)
       5:09.387 (1:15.231)
 96 Getson, Luke                 St. Mary's R         5:13.21    5:11.46   2 
       1:14.808 (1:14.808)        2:36.557 (1:21.749)        3:57.643 (1:21.086)
       5:11.458 (1:13.815)
 97 Penney, Will                 Winters Mill         5:13.00    5:11.48   2  5:11.474
       1:15.065 (1:15.065)        2:36.565 (1:21.500)        3:56.700 (1:20.135)
       5:11.474 (1:14.774)
 98 Nolte, Jannick               Oakland Mill         5:13.44    5:11.48   2  5:11.480
       1:13.678 (1:13.678)        2:36.023 (1:22.345)        3:59.866 (1:23.843)
       5:11.480 (1:11.614)
 99 Bitz, Brandon                Winters Mill         5:08.00    5:12.35   2 
       1:17.565 (1:17.565)        2:39.231 (1:21.666)        3:59.570 (1:20.339)
       5:12.345 (1:12.775)
100 Palma, Zachary               Leonardtown          5:12.92    5:12.55   2 
       1:14.772 (1:14.772)        2:32.186 (1:17.414)        3:53.435 (1:21.249)
       5:12.543 (1:19.108)
101 Carty, Charlie               Archbishop S         5:15.00   x5:13.44   2 
       1:15.297 (1:15.297)        2:36.611 (1:21.314)        3:57.658 (1:21.047)
       5:13.439 (1:15.781)
102 Shrader, Sterling            Glen Burnie          5:20.65    5:14.18   1 
       1:14.781 (1:14.781)        2:34.289 (1:19.508)        3:56.955 (1:22.666)
       5:14.175 (1:17.220)
103 Murdock, Justin              Middletown H         5:47.80    5:16.29   1 
       1:13.297 (1:13.297)        2:34.008 (1:20.711)        3:57.308 (1:23.300)
       5:16.290 (1:18.982)
104 Weiss, John                  Dundalk              5:12.00    5:17.01   2 
       1:12.935 (1:12.935)        2:32.465 (1:19.530)        3:55.618 (1:23.153)
       5:17.009 (1:21.391)
105 Roberts, Nathan              North Hagers         5:29.19    5:17.50   1 
       1:17.105 (1:17.105)        2:40.086 (1:22.981)        4:04.238 (1:24.152)
       5:17.494 (1:13.256)
106 McCloskey, Adam              Calvert High         5:39.20    5:18.50   1 
       1:16.337 (1:16.337)        2:37.662 (1:21.325)        4:01.687 (1:24.025)
       5:18.493 (1:16.806)
107 Poku, Connell                Frederick Hi                    5:23.18   1 
       1:11.447 (1:11.447)        2:33.867 (1:22.420)        4:01.238 (1:27.371)
       5:23.172 (1:21.934)
108 Grace, Kevin                 St. Mary's R         5:20.21    5:24.49   1 
       1:17.133 (1:17.133)        2:38.717 (1:21.584)        4:03.735 (1:25.018)
       5:24.486 (1:20.751)
109 Hoffman, Michael             North Hagers                    5:24.89   1 
       1:17.512 (1:17.512)        2:43.645 (1:26.133)        4:08.630 (1:24.985)
       5:24.886 (1:16.256)
110 Duvall, Nick                 Winters Mill         5:44.00   x5:25.55   1 
       1:15.974 (1:15.974)        2:40.713 (1:24.739)        4:07.993 (1:27.280)
       5:25.548 (1:17.555)
111 Gillam, James                John Carroll         5:20.00    5:26.51   1 
       1:17.799 (1:17.799)        2:42.444 (1:24.645)        4:08.283 (1:25.839)
       5:26.505 (1:18.222)
112 Seitz, Elisha                Glen Burnie          5:31.00    5:26.70   1 
       1:16.735 (1:16.735)        2:41.216 (1:24.481)        4:06.617 (1:25.401)
       5:26.695 (1:20.078)
113 Grooms, Nicholas             Leonardtown          5:12.90   x5:26.72   2 
       1:14.464 (1:14.464)        2:33.234 (1:18.770)        3:58.964 (1:25.730)
       5:26.715 (1:27.751)
114 Johnson, Jonathan            Parkdale Hig         4:41.13    5:27.11   5 
       2:19.566 (2:19.566)        3:39.725 (1:20.159)        5:27.105 (1:47.380)
115 Hodge, Trevor                Mt. Hebron H         4:55.20   x5:27.26   3 
       1:10.370 (1:10.370)        2:27.725 (1:17.355)        3:58.503 (1:30.778)
       5:27.259 (1:28.756)
116 Harris, Bruce                North County         5:38.91    5:27.71   1 
       1:17.671 (1:17.671)        2:39.786 (1:22.115)        4:04.205 (1:24.419)
       5:27.706 (1:23.501)
117 Archila Arriaga, Pablo       Catoctin Hig                    5:28.51   1 
       1:17.474 (1:17.474)        2:40.508 (1:23.034)        4:05.760 (1:25.252)
       5:28.508 (1:22.748)
118 Austin, Carter               Severn Schoo         5:39.39    5:29.91   1 
       1:18.300 (1:18.300)        2:42.005 (1:23.705)        4:09.103 (1:27.098)
       5:29.905 (1:20.802)
119 Loy, Joseph                  Francis Scot         5:32.49    5:30.11   1 
       1:13.660 (1:13.660)        2:37.122 (1:23.462)        4:03.381 (1:26.259)
       5:30.104 (1:26.723)
120 McKenzie, Shane              St. Mary's R                    5:31.78   1 
       1:18.004 (1:18.004)        2:42.893 (1:24.889)        4:08.870 (1:25.977)
       5:31.779 (1:22.909)
121 Bubczyk, Owen                Catoctin Hig         5:39.52    5:38.25   1 
       1:19.468 (1:19.468)        2:45.619 (1:26.151)        4:14.611 (1:28.992)
       5:38.244 (1:23.633)
122 Schmidt, Kevin               Queen Anne's                    5:41.66   3 
       1:14.733 (1:14.733)        2:37.510 (1:22.777)        4:09.558 (1:32.048)
       5:41.660 (1:32.102)
123 Leroux, Jimmy                Severn Schoo         5:36.00    5:45.11   1 
       1:22.439 (1:22.439)        2:49.717 (1:27.278)        4:19.039 (1:29.322)
       5:45.105 (1:26.066)
124 Deluca, David                St. Mary's R         5:49.55   x5:48.62   1 
       1:23.003 (1:23.003)        2:53.762 (1:30.759)        4:23.494 (1:29.732)
       5:48.616 (1:25.122)
125 Dravvon, Trey                Middletown H         5:04.74    5:49.24   2 
       1:15.508 (1:15.508)        2:38.850 (1:23.342)        4:11.259 (1:32.409)
       5:49.239 (1:37.980)
126 Valiva, Devin                Cardozo High         6:26.12    6:22.11   1 
       1:24.365 (1:24.365)        3:04.253 (1:39.888)        4:48.944 (1:44.691)
       6:22.101 (1:33.157)
 -- Miller, Daniel               Overlea High         6:01.30        DNF   1 
       1:16.770 (1:16.770)        2:39.916 (1:23.146)        4:08.889 (1:28.973)
 -- Sinha, Rohan                 River Hill H         4:40.69        DNF   5 
       1:09.337 (1:09.337)        2:19.255 (1:09.918)        3:32.888 (1:13.633)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 1:43.91  5/1/2010    Northwood, Northwood                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      1:46.40    1:47.69   5  10   
     1) Ferguson, Riley                 2) Mayor, Breanne                 
     3) Muja, Ella                      4) Vezzosi, Emma                  
  2 Severna Park High School  'A'                     1:50.49    1:48.07   4   8   
     1) Drilling, Hannah                2) Kintzley, Izzy                 
     3) Singleton, Rose                 4) Knight, Emily                  
  3 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                      1:48.49    1:48.19   4   6   
     1) Shaw, Alexus                    2) Adeleke, Eniola                
     3) Shaw, Alysha                    4) Alaban-tafon, Rhoda            
  4 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:44.30    1:48.33   5   5   
     1) Moody, Miracle                  2) Bell-Barnes, Rayonna           
     3) Green, Aiona                    4) Miller, My'Ja                  
  5 Liberty High School  'A'                          1:52.00    1:49.21   3   4   
     1) Hawthorne, Yani                 2) Scher, Sydney                  
     3) Miller, Abbey                   4) Burger, Maia                   
  6 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                 1:52.07    1:49.79   3   3   
     1) Browne, Sameria                 2) Nkwonta, Ginika                
     3) Stewart, Brittanie              4) Branch, Tarin                  
  7 Old Mill High School  'A'                         1:49.87    1:50.42   4   2   
     1) Sharps, Malea                   2) Edwards, Sydney                
     3) Hanson, Makenzie                4) Bidgell, Angel                 
  8 Westminster High School  'A'                      1:54.74    1:50.51   3   1   
     1) Rogalski, Rachel                2) White, Camile                  
     3) Houle, Lydia                    4) Fique, Morgan                  
  9 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                       1:51.77    1:51.22   4 
     1) Barnes, Tiana                   2) Brown, Phylicity               
     3) Nelson, Nevaeh                  4) Molokwu, Bernadette            
 10 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      1:51.17    1:51.29   4 
     1) Beveridge, Kailah               2) Daugherty, Kirsten             
     3) Goodman, Auj'Zhanea             4) Pope, Jaime                    
 11 Linganore High School  'A'                        1:57.35    1:51.35   2 
     1) Mathews, Morgan                 2) Gallagher, Kathleen            
     3) Sitler, Savannah                4) Moravansky, Sarah              
 12 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  1:49.82    1:53.02   4 
     1) Makieu, Blessing-Bonn           2) James, Racquelina              
     3) Ekpo, Blessing                  4) Vasquez, Kisairy               
 13 South Carroll High School  'A'                    1:49.40    1:53.49   4 
     1) O'Neill, Megan                  2) Flanigan, Brooke               
     3) Salindong, Amy                  4) Sprangel, Kelly                
 14 Dundalk High school  'A'                          1:52.80    1:53.65   3 
     1) Jefferson, Avia                 2) Johnson, Quantia               
     3) Okoro, Regina                   4) Dent, Kim                      
 15 Parkdale High School  'A'                         1:54.29    1:53.68   3 
     1) Falana, Olabisi                 2) Adewami, Ade                   
     3) Bundu, Sonah                    4) Jeter, Aniyah                  
 16 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              1:57.00    1:55.56   2 
     1) Friedman, Pyper                 2) Smith, Carolyn                 
     3) Fuscaldo, Kelly                 4) Connolly, Caroline             
 17 River Hill High School  'A'                       1:56.21    1:58.14   2 
     1) Scott, Zoe                      2) El-Ashry, Amina                
     3) Easley, Natasha                 4) Mazzella, Miranda              
 18 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'               2:05.00    1:58.41   1 
     1) Angerome, Connie                2) Sodergreen, Juliet             
     3) Feeley, Jessica                 4) Peck, Elayna                   
 19 High Point High School  'A'                       2:19.00    1:58.42   1 
     1) Awusi Sarkodie, Yaa             2) Wynter, Damekah                
     3) Phillip, Ragan-Lei              4) Cissokho, Khady                
 20 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                         1:56.00    1:58.84   3 
     1) Cox, Kaylin                     2) Hewitt, Kenley                 
     3) Kenny, Rory                     4) Majerowickz, Skyler            
 21 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:58.76    1:59.77   2 
     1) Escalante, Catalina             2) Ogbemudia, Haley               
     3) Fagan, McKenzie                 4) Ogbemudia, Britney             
 22 Overlea High School  'A'                          2:07.50    2:03.12   1 
     1) Armstrong, Taliah               2) Howard, Jayla                  
     3) Chavarria, Keirie               4) Moore, Brianna                 
 23 John Carroll School  'A'                          2:00.00    2:03.52   2 
     1) Dixon, Holly                    2) Sutton, Mary                   
     3) Barrow, Camryn                  4) Friar, Valerie                 
 24 Catoctin High School  'A'                         2:06.80    2:08.43   1 
     1) Burns, Rachel                   2) Zentz, Alyssa                  
     3) Dart, Olivia                    4) Day, Kaitlin                   
 25 North County High School  'A'                     2:04.83    2:10.26   2 
     1) Jackson, Ashley                 2) Armstead, Nya                  
     3) Broadnax, Ariana                4) Miller, Zykeya                 
 26 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                           2:12.29   1 
     1) Mojica, Maria                   2) Palumbo, Kallie                
     3) Taylor, Hailey                  4) Brown, Darlene                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 1:29.44  5/5/2007    Potomac, Potomac                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:30.03    1:30.55   5  10   
     1) Kamau, Sundiata                 2) Aragon, Kemel                  
     3) Levons, Tyler                   4) Agbayewa, Ayomide              
  2 Westminster High School  'A'                      1:30.60    1:31.68   5   8   
     1) Harry, Thomas                   2) Funk, Wilson                   
     3) Prodoehl, Cole                  4) Lewis, Zane                    
  3 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      1:33.85    1:31.86   4   6   
     1) Rodriguez, John                 2) Freeland, Elliot               
     3) Eve, Haile                      4) Couvillion, Evan               
  4 Northwood High School  'A'                        1:33.00    1:32.23   5   5   
     1) Phillips, Eldon                 2) Fofana, Lamine                 
     3) Abdur Rahim, Yasin              4) James, Omega                   
  5 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  1:33.34    1:32.51   4   4   
     1) Sobgo, Alex                     2) Taylor, Nasier                 
     3) Samuel, Marvin                  4) Johnson, Joavan                
  6 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                       1:31.30    1:33.30   5   3   
     1) Press, Kareem                   2) Jeffries, Darryl               
     3) Lecky, Geoffrey                 4) Hutson, Amari                  
  7 Atholton High School  'A'                         1:29.50    1:33.51   5   2   
     1) Lytle, Kristopher               2) Bowens, Ali                    
     3) Hong, Andrew                    4) Ruley, Joshua                  
  8 Old Mill High School  'A'                         1:34.18    1:34.28   4   1   
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Winborne, Camron               
     3) Robinson, Ryan                  4) Scott, Austin                  
  9 River Hill High School  'A'                       1:36.29    1:34.31   3 
     1) Amankwah, William               2) Du, Jeffrey                    
     3) Weltz, Austin                   4) Webb, Nick                     
 10 South Carroll High School  'A'                    1:37.90    1:34.91   2 
     1) Caparotti, Dominick             2) Hunt, Knoll                    
     3) Wolff, Jacob                    4) Dytrt, James                   
 11 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                 1:34.02    1:35.04   4 
     1) Keating, Dominick               2) Erekosima, Emi                 
     3) Keyes, Demetrius                4) Tema Abanke, Alex              
 12 Century High School  'A'                          1:32.29    1:35.33   5 
     1) Gladden, Cole                   2) Crenshaw, Brian                
     3) Brosenne, Kyle                  4) Stanton, Jalen                 
 13 Winters Mill High School  'A'                     1:37.99    1:35.35   2 
     1) Paylor, Vance                   2) Warfield, Kyle                 
     3) Waters, Tommy                   4) Davis, Matt                    
 14 North Point High School  'A'                      1:37.41    1:35.52   2 
     1) Tabourne, James                 2) Shaw, Tyreik                   
     3) Flowers, Raynard                4) Beverly, Deandre               
 15 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               1:35.04    1:35.65   4 
     1) Jones, Evan                     2) Taupyen, Josh                  
     3) Vallade, Dylan                  4) Collins, Andy                  
 16 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                1:38.00    1:35.88   2 
     1) Dykes, Austin                   2) Imes, Nate                     
     3) Wolfrey, Austin                 4) Palumbo, Lorenzo               
 17 Calvert High School  'A'                          1:40.10    1:36.21   2 
     1) Quander, Draven                 2) Fenwick-Davis, Marcquan        
     3) Barkley, David                  4) Brown, Arthur                  
 18 Severna Park High School  'A'                     1:36.00    1:37.27   3 
     1) Penn, Dimitri                   2) Jefferds, Kyle                 
     3) Kelliher, Joseph                4) Charles, Jacob                 
 19 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho  'A'               1:35.30    1:37.74   3 
     1) Mccollum, William               2) Akwei, Vikram                  
     3) Walker-Liang, Zachary           4) Lee, Manuel                    
 20 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                               1:38.25   1 
     1) Krausz, Darren                  2) Evans, Christopher             
     3) Chattin, Anders                 4) Abraham, Brandon               
 21 Linganore High School  'A'                        1:36.29    1:40.33   3 
     1) Dubro, Jack                     2) Coleman, Oral-anthony          
     3) Barger, Michael                 4) Liston, Adam                   
 22 South River High School  'A'                      1:40.38    1:41.16   2 
     1) Russell-Papavasiliou, Dylan     2) Horan, Michael                 
     3) Workman, Aiden                  4) Kemp, Chris                    
 23 Overlea High School  'A'                          1:40.40    1:41.49   2 
     1) Barry, Diallo                   2) Chase, Marcus                  
     3) Ajuzie, Prince                  4) Hussein, Luwi                  
 24 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:44.40    1:41.61   1 
     1) Choi, Philip                    2) Perez, Joshua                  
     3) Suresh, Niraj                   4) Mai, Nabil                     
 25 High Point High School  'A'                       1:36.00    1:41.86   3 
     1) Fangmo, Manuel                  2) Charles, Rodney                
     3) Ndetan, Bill                    4) Nzouakeu, Cromwell             
 26 Howard High School  'A'                           1:36.54    1:45.17   3 
     1) Hillary, Reginald               2) Greene, Caleb                  
     3) Harris, Kyle                    4) Ali, Umet                      
 -- St. Charles High School  'A'                      1:33.70        DNF   4 
     1) Burrell, Rarday                 2) Cleveland, Gerrance            
     3) Nwadeyi, Joshua                 4) Malloy, Mikhail                
 -- North County High School  'A'                     1:33.15         DQ   5  exch 2-3 late
     1) Busey, Donte                    2) Warner, Donell                 
     3) Matthews, Dupri                 4) Ballard, Jaiden                
 -- Dundalk High school  'A'                          1:33.20         DQ   4  fly zone
     1) Martin, Timothy                 2) Marable, Marquis               
     3) Lmansour, Adam                  4) Craddock, Taishaun             
 -- Aberdeen High School  'A'                                         DQ   1  exch 2-3 early
     1) Brown, Keion                    2) Wilson, Otto                   
     3) Alviarez, Maurice               4) Maxwell, Joshua                
 -- Green Street Academy  'A'                                         DQ   1  exch 2-3 late
     1) Carter, Marcell                 2) Lyle, Mikhiel                  
     3) Gorham, Elijah                  4) Garrison, Montrel              
 -- Parkdale High School  'A'                         1:36.18         DQ   3  exch 2-3 late
     1) Hernandez, Axayacatl            2) Tikum, Brice                   
     3) John, Justice                   4) Gary, Markel                   
 -- Centennial High School  'A'                       1:35.39         DQ   3  exch 2-3
     1) Sallitt, Jason                  2) Ayhon, Marco                   
     3) White, D'Javan                  4) Dan, Tyler                     
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 56.31  4/30/2011   Xauddina Whittington, Catonsville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar High            57.70      57.03   7  10   
  2 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol           57.33      57.78   7   8   
  3 Essex, Leya                  Leonardtown            57.32      58.39   7   6   
  4 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn         1:00.98      59.12   6   5   
  5 Bailey, Tyuanna              Howard High            59.84      59.59   6   4   
  6 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            58.45    1:00.58   7   3   
  7 Somuah, Chrithans            Reservoir Hi           59.98    1:00.98   6   2   
  8 Staub, Phoenix               Catoctin Hig           59.56    1:01.74   7   1   
  9 Hefferon, Mikayla            St. Mary's R         1:00.97    1:02.37   6 
 10 Nosko, Renee                 Leonardtown          1:01.84    1:02.48   5 
 11 Radebaugh, Emma              Maryvale Pre         1:01.00    1:03.04   6 
 12 Lewis, Lauryn                North Point          1:01.34    1:03.14   5 
 13 Peck, Taylor                 Queen Anne's         1:02.04    1:03.32   5 
 14 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che         1:06.96    1:03.59   3 
 15 Lewis, Kelly                 South River          1:02.96    1:03.75   5 
 16 Tarver, Hannah               Atholton Hig         1:01.77    1:03.81   5 
 17 Good, Ashley                 Glenelg Coun         1:02.78    1:04.11   5 
 18 Cinotti, Sophia              Reservoir Hi         1:03.77    1:04.20   5 
 19 Buchanan, Emma               Maryvale Pre         1:01.00    1:04.47   6 
 20 Houle, Lydia                 Westminster          1:03.52    1:04.58   5 
 21 Mooradian, Morgan            Severn Schoo         1:06.00    1:04.92   4 
 22 Hubbart, Olivia              Severna Park         1:05.00    1:05.04   4 
 23 Hanson, Makenzie             Old Mill Hig         1:08.30    1:05.06   2 
 24 Ashley, Sydney               South Carrol         1:05.39    1:05.12   4 
 25 Moore, Sheqoya               Queen Anne's           59.95    1:05.16   6 
 26 Christou, Angel              Wilde Lake H         1:06.24    1:05.28   4 
 27 Mann, Navneet                Atholton Hig         1:05.34    1:05.41   4 
 28 Maldonado, Neva Jane         Bethesda-Che         1:06.34    1:05.47   4  1:05.462
 29 Robinson, Maddy              Maryvale Pre         1:02.00    1:05.47   5  1:05.470
 30 Cox, Alexa                   Howard High          1:08.50    1:05.48   2 
 31 Saenz, Leslie                Reservoir Hi         1:04.90    1:06.09   4 
 32 Stowe, Jada                  Old Mill Hig         1:06.81    1:06.31   3 
 33 Flint, Mckenna               Linganore Hi         1:07.85    1:06.32   3 
 34 Gillcrist, Isabelle          Westminster          1:07.16    1:06.36   3 
 35 Miller, My'Ja                Dunbar High            56.90    1:06.64   7 
 36 Pisani, Julia                James Madiso         1:02.36    1:06.75   5 
 37 Youssef, Julia               Severn Schoo         1:07.10    1:06.98   3 
 38 Nkrumah, Hillary             Frederick Hi         1:11.14    1:07.00   2 
 39 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie          1:04.15    1:07.06   5 
 40 Walker, Jacquelyn            Notre Dame P         1:05.00    1:07.28   4 
 41 Mapara, Priya                Centennial H         1:07.36    1:07.30   3 
 42 Willey, Justine              Patuxent Hig         1:06.23    1:08.36   4 
 43 Hennessy, Annabel            St. Paul\'s          1:08.00    1:08.56   2 
 44 Seymour, Jessica             Notre Dame P         1:06.00    1:08.78   4 
 45 McRea, Abigail               Middletown H         1:08.00    1:08.80   2 
 46 Cissokho, Khady              High Point H         1:09.28    1:08.83   2 
 47 Oni, Olajumoke               Parkdale Hig         1:06.54    1:09.23   4 
 48 Smith, Amira                 Parkdale Hig         1:06.87    1:09.78   3 
 49 Layug, Meghan                Notre Dame P         1:05.00    1:09.87   4 
 50 Ofori, Abigail               Bladensburg          1:10.06    1:10.67   2 
 51 Romero, Natalie              Patuxent Hig         1:10.03    1:10.96   2 
 52 Benjamin, Chyann             Aberdeen Hig         1:11.84    1:11.16   2 
 53 Richards, Kayla              North Hagers         1:12.61    1:11.33   1 
 54 Schill, Breanna              Middletown H         1:12.61    1:11.72   1 
 55 Poblete, Aliya               Aberdeen Hig         1:02.10    1:11.97   5 
 56 Sodergreen, Juliet           Archbishop S         1:11.55    1:12.21   2 
 57 Kelley, Katherine            South Carrol         1:10.50    1:12.27   2 
 58 Edwards, Adriaunna           Benjamin Fra         1:12.99    1:16.08   1 
 59 Howard, Jayla                Overlea High         1:19.94    1:18.91   1 
 60 Chavarria, Keirie            Overlea High         1:16.36    1:21.12   1 
 61 Jones, JaNae                 Bladensburg          1:24.81    1:22.59   1 
 62 Aidoo, Lauren                North Hagers                    1:23.10   1 
 63 Thompson, Rosemary           Dundalk              1:17.24    1:23.49   1 
 64 Johnson, De'Asia             North County         1:13.00    1:27.42   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 48.67  4/29/2017   Troy Johnson, Westminster                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Isaiah               South River            50.10      49.03   9  10   
  2 Parra, Juan                  Centennial H           49.78      49.75   9   8   
  3 Busey, Donte                 North County           51.00      49.90   9   6   
  4 Carter, Donnell              North Point            50.54      50.32   9   5   
  5 Booker, Kieran               St. Charles            51.35      50.55   9   4   
  6 Buckman, Clay                Linganore Hi           50.56      51.05   9   3   
  7 Montgomery, Tavian           Westminster            53.23      51.13   7   2   
  8 McGeehan, Chase              River Hill H           51.94      51.21   8   1   
  9 Warner, James                North Point            51.99      51.56   8 
 10 Alper, Noah                  Atholton Hig           50.75      51.65   9 
 11 Tewell, Parker               Centennial H           52.48      51.79   7 
 12 Shinholt, Stephen            Century High           52.29      51.84   7 
 13 West, Brian                  St. Mary's R           52.04      51.89   8 
 14 Wilson, Otto                 Aberdeen Hig           52.24      51.90   8 
 15 Chan, William M.             Churchill              51.48      52.09   8 
 16 Bradford, Josh               Reservoir Hi           52.85      52.40   7 
 17 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir Hi           51.97      52.76   8 
 18 Howard, Sean                 Oakland Mill           53.12      52.85   7 
 19 Seraton, Allejah             Linganore Hi           52.36      52.96   7 
 20 Smith, Hunter                Northern-Cal           53.24      53.18   6 
 21 Dearing, Benjamin            Severna Park           52.98      53.39   7 
 22 Scott, Austin                Old Mill Hig           52.05      53.43   8 
 23 Sobgo, Alex                  John F. Kenn           53.17      53.46   7 
 24 Cartwright, Austin           Westminster            53.50      53.67   6 
 25 Munlyn, James                North County           52.95      53.73   7 
 26 Vourazeris, Caleb            Leonardtown            54.54      53.88   6 
 27 Rentzeperis, Harry           Middletown H           53.64      54.27   6 
 28 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mill           53.33      54.48   6 
 29 Martin, Tommy                Parkdale Hig           54.46      54.49   6 
 30 Schrand, Ethan               South River            53.80      54.87   6 
 31 Moran, Wyatt                 John Carroll           54.50      55.02   6 
 32 Van Gieson, Jake             Severn Schoo           54.90      55.07   5 
 33 Singletary, Carter           Calvert High                      55.08   1 
 34 Alamad, Faisal               Mt. Hebron H           55.85      55.11   4 
 35 Braithwaite, Donovan         McLean Schoo           55.75      55.27   5 
 36 Watson, Corey                Calvert High           52.97      55.53   7 
 37 Myers, Jacob                 James Madiso           54.59      55.59   5 
 38 O'Shea, Connor               Calvert Hall           57.34      55.62   4 
 39 Kong, Kevin                  Churchill              55.52      55.73   5 
 40 Fletcher, Zach               Howard High            55.50      55.74   5 
 41 Jackson, Nathan              Huntingtown                       55.76   6 
 42 Diallo, Seth                 McLean Schoo           54.82      56.06   5 
 43 Peck, Andrew                 Queen Anne's           56.94      56.34   4 
 44 Silver, Kyle                 North County           57.27      56.39   4 
 45 Robinson, Sam                South Carrol           54.69      56.43   5 
 46 Eversmann, Gray              James Madiso           56.42      56.53   4 
 47 Coleman, Jhytae              Calvert Hall           57.70      56.75   3 
 48 Davenport, Carter            Winters Mill           57.54      56.76   4 
 49 Moore, James                 Wilde Lake H           56.89      56.80   4 
 50 Phillips, Jalin              St. Mary's R           54.84      56.85   5 
 51 Ritz, Hayden                 Francis Scot                      56.96   1 
 52 Nowa, Clovis                 Benjamin Fra           58.34      57.14   3 
 53 Pannell, Isiah               Aberdeen Hig           53.04      57.21   7  57.205
 54 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown            58.24      57.21   3  57.208
 55 Moran, Tristan               John Carroll           57.90      57.47   3 
 56 Singh, Sukhvir               Eastern Tech           59.00      57.72   2 
 57 Pearson, Cameren             Benjamin Fra           58.58      57.96   3 
 58 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig           57.87      58.07   3 
 59 Heard-Perry, Dewayne         Leonardtown            59.34      58.19   2 
 60 Forman, Christopher          South Carrol           58.03      58.58   3 
 61 Onwonga, David               Parkdale Hig           58.35      58.59   3 
 62 Carter, Marcell              Green Street         1:00.68      58.72   2 
 63 Patel, Dylan                 Archbishop S           58.66      59.01   2 
 64 Jennings, Jeremiah           Severna Park                      59.16   3 
 65 Dregely, Jeremy              Century High           55.44      59.40   5 
 66 Barry, Diallo                Overlea High           59.34      59.56   2 
 67 Wiscovitch, Kyle             Winters Mill                      59.85   1 
 68 Law Knotts, Eamonn           Catoctin Hig           58.30    1:00.40   3 
 69 Vonziah, Jerome              Overlea High         1:01.34    1:00.49   2 
 70 Gillette, David              Howard High            58.00    1:00.93   3 
 71 Kershner, Raedan             North Hagers                    1:01.30   1 
 72 Diallo, Djibril              Bladensburg            58.20    1:02.35   3 
 73 Singh, Kamalmeet             Eastern Tech                    1:02.88   1 
 74 Child, Andrew                Catoctin Hig         1:01.67    1:03.18   2 
 75 Escobar, Carlos              Bladensburg          1:03.00    1:03.57   2 
 76 Moreira, Oscar               High Point H         1:05.98    1:04.33   1 
 77 Lovejoy, Xavier              Frederick Hi                    1:05.06   1 
 78 Carlest, Kilik               Dundalk                         1:05.16   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 45.10  5/3/2003    Starema Flood, Frederick Douglass - PG      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar High            44.59      46.12  10  10   
  2 Chuku, Chika                 John Carroll           46.20      47.04  10   8   
  3 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi           46.21      47.26  10   6   
  4 Adeyemi, Nafisat             Bladensburg            46.68      47.92  10   5   
  5 Mann, Jasmine                St. Charles            47.25      48.14  10   4   
  6 Gamble, Adara                North Point            47.84      48.61  10   3   
  7 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown            50.44      48.79   7   2   
  8 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol           46.98      49.33  10   1   
  9 Jensen, Danielle             South River            49.70      50.29   8 
 10 Farrell, Jenna               Severna Park           46.52      50.80  10 
 11 Reid, Malaya                 Frederick Hi           52.29      50.81   5 
 12 Kelleher, Fiona              Bethesda-Che           49.95      50.97   8 
 13 Cannon, Zhuri                Atholton Hig           48.12      51.07   9 
 14 Ricketts, Sarah              Reservoir Hi           49.50      51.19   8 
 15 St. Laurent, Megan           Leonardtown            51.77      51.36   6 
 16 Cinotti, Tessa               Reservoir Hi           48.85      51.41   9 
 17 Awusi Sarkodie, Yaa          High Point H           51.59      51.49   6 
 18 Rogers, Christina            Atholton Hig           50.20      51.60   7 
 19 Doukoure, Adama              John F. Kenn           49.78      52.19   8 
 20 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre           51.50      52.40   6 
 21 Shaw, Alexus                 Glen Burnie            49.83      52.47   8 
 22 Scarbrough, Kaelynn          Leonardtown            53.09      52.63   5 
 23 Island, Olivia               River Hill H           48.21      52.89   9 
 24 Ng, Sharon                   James Madiso           54.60      53.11   4  53.103
 25 Douglas, Brianna             Calvert High           49.43      53.11   9  53.110
 26 Campbell, Dakota             Northern-Cal           52.84      53.17   5 
 27 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot           50.24      53.19   7 
 28 Moberly, Rachel              Westminster            51.88      53.20   6 
 29 Stowe, Jada                  Old Mill Hig           52.74      53.47   5  53.465
 30 Gaines, Asha                 Leonardtown            49.74      53.47   8  53.466
 31 Odutola, Tiwi                Howard High            52.00      53.48   6 
 32 Kressman, Janie              Eastern Tech           54.80      53.75   4 
 33 Chmar, Sydney                St. Paul\'s            54.50      53.81   4 
 34 Beams, Ada                   River Hill H           48.76      53.84   9 
 35 Netus, Alisha                Glenelg Coun           51.00      54.01   7 
 36 Akum, Vera                   Reservoir Hi           56.60      54.09   3 
 37 Mobley, Ke'asia              Benjamin Fra           51.28      54.23   6 
 38 Walker, NaKayla              Green Street                      54.43   1 
 39 Kuether, Monica              Liberty High           53.44      54.55   5 
 40 Clark, Shiyenne              Old Mill Hig           53.56      54.69   4 
 41 Crenshaw, Kailyn             Parkdale Hig           50.73      54.73   7 
 42 Burnett, Madison             Northern-Cal           49.43      54.76   9 
 43 Markley, Kayla               James Madiso           58.84      54.83   2 
 44 Medvetz, Meredith            Notre Dame P           53.40      54.84   5 
 45 Noel, Kamerine               North Hagers                      54.98   1 
 46 Smith, Alexia                Notre Dame P           55.00      55.12   3 
 47 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol                      55.34   1 
 48 Robinson, Alyssa             Queen Anne's           54.94      55.52   4 
 49 Prodoehl, Carlee             Westminster            54.75      55.95   4 
 50 Sampson, Gen                 Severna Park           56.71      56.15   3 
 51 Sulhoff, Amber               Huntingtown            54.64      56.32   4 
 52 Harris, Bouvonna             High Point H           51.69      57.00   6 
 53 Karasack, Lauren             Centennial H           55.27      57.61   3 
 54 Dent, Kim                    Dundalk                56.00      58.17   3 
 55 Brown, Darlene               Francis Scot           57.04      58.21   3 
 56 Lawton, Melina               Dundalk                58.14      58.25   2 
 57 Trinks, Allison              Glen Burnie            50.72      58.32   7 
 58 Jewell, Kristina             Reservoir Hi           57.94     x59.44   2 
 59 Ohaegbu, Abigail             North Hagers         1:00.48    1:00.73   2 
 60 Oladejo, Mujidat             Parkdale Hig         1:03.46    1:01.19   1 
 61 Lee, Julia                   Atholton Hig           57.50    1:01.95   2 
 62 Peck, Elayna                 Archbishop S           57.13    1:02.54   3 
 63 Jones, Cheyanne              Patuxent Hig         1:11.14    1:06.97   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 38.08  5/3/2008    Ernest Cooper, Wise                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeland, Elliot             Huntingtown            39.97      42.07   9  10   
  2 Rodriguez, John              Huntingtown            41.79      42.36   9   8   
  3 Kubista, Collin              South River            43.10      42.47   8   6   
  4 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown            45.12      42.76   6   5   
  5 Fofana, Lamine               Northwood Hi           42.61      42.83   9   4   
  6 Dykes, Austin                Francis Scot           42.95      43.53   9   3   
  7 Gronlund, Zack               River Hill H           44.16      43.74   7   2   
  8 Dytrt, James                 South Carrol           42.02      43.78   9   1   
  9 Ovide, Kyton                 Oakland Mill           44.21      43.82   7 
 10 Breeland, Deon               Oakland Mill           45.20      44.03   6 
 11 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol           43.25      44.05   8 
 12 Szeliga, William             River Hill H           44.99      44.24   6 
 13 Brooks, Joseph               Mount St. Jo           43.03      44.48   8 
 14 Quander, Draven              Calvert High           44.00      44.68   7 
 15 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che           45.44      44.74   5 
 16 Akwei, Vikram                Bethesda-Che           43.18      44.75   8 
 17 Imes, Nate                   Francis Scot           43.63      44.79   7 
 18 Hayes, Alexander             Middletown H           40.56      44.81   9 
 19 Bird, Tyler                  Century High           44.15      45.14   7 
 20 Stango, Zach                 Paint Branch           44.86      45.24   6 
 21 Griffin, Steven              Westminster            45.13      45.28   6 
 22 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers           43.35      45.30   8 
 23 Brown, Glenn                 Glenelg Coun           46.06      45.40   5 
 24 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster            44.60      45.62   7 
 25 Burden Ii, Cedric            Reservoir Hi           42.85      45.69   9 
 26 Kneas, Tristan               Centennial H           46.59      45.76   4 
 27 Moser, Elijah                Catoctin Hig           46.27      45.79   4 
 28 Ely, Jon                     Leonardtown            47.84      45.83   3 
 29 Popov, Ivan                  South River            44.70      46.06   7 
 30 Wolf, Jon                    Howard High            45.46      46.09   5 
 31 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty High           47.36      46.39   3 
 32 Fleming, James               Century High           46.31      46.47   4 
 33 Thompson, Se'Vion            Dundalk                47.24      46.86   4 
 34 Brooks, Leon                 Benjamin Fra           45.92      47.01   5 
 35 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar High            42.62      47.16   9 
 36 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot           45.00      47.19   6 
 37 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig           45.64      47.23   5 
 38 Lesane, Christian            Wilde Lake H           45.65      47.26   5 
 39 Cohen, Julian                Howard High            45.88      47.41   5 
 40 Khangaa, Stephan             Reservoir Hi           49.22      47.64   2 
 41 Somerville, Ryan             Glen Burnie            47.66      47.75   3 
 42 Taylor, Nasier               John F. Kenn           43.13      48.19   8 
 43 Mulford, William             Archbishop S           48.26      48.42   3 
 44 Witmer, Bryce                Linganore Hi           45.64      48.70   5 
 45 Timmons, Kendrick            Glen Burnie            46.44      48.79   4 
 46 Poole, Demetrius             St. Mary's R           50.60      48.81   2 
 47 Barber, AJ                   Northern-Cal           48.50      49.03   3 
 48 Sim, Kyu-tae                 Centennial H           48.56      49.18   3 
 49 Nzouakeu, Cromwell           High Point H           49.01      49.51   2 
 50 Killian, Reilly              Atholton Hig           50.04      49.62   2 
 51 Barger, Michael              Linganore Hi           48.41      49.95   3 
 52 Miller, Daniel               Overlea High           49.14      50.02   2 
 53 Bloom, Lucas                 Severna Park           49.11      50.17   2 
 54 Olumide, Subomi              Mt. Hebron H           50.60      50.65   1 
 55 Miller, Robert               Patuxent Hig           48.59      51.42   3 
 56 Stiffler, Matthew            St. Mary's R           51.62      51.90   1 
 57 DiBenio, Alexander           Old Mill Hig           50.27      52.26   2 
 58 Brown, Derrick               High Point H           55.65      52.70   1 
 59 Kent, Stanley                North County           55.10      54.84   1 
 60 Wilson, Darin                Mt. Hebron H           53.03      57.89   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 24.35  4/26/2014   Jamila Brown, Wilde Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi           23.95      25.04  14  10   
  2 Washington, Asha             Atholton Hig           25.55      25.91  14   8   
  3 Diggs, Aniya                 Glenelg Coun           25.96      26.04  14   6   
  4 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill           26.97      26.16  12   5   
  5 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            25.99      26.39  14   4   
  6 Raby, Ashlynne               Northern-Cal           26.80      26.47  12   3   
  7 Vezzosi, Emma                Leonardtown            27.14      26.50  11   2   
  8 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn           27.19      26.56  11   1   
  9 Essex, Leya                  Leonardtown            24.61      26.65  14 
 10 Friedman, Nathalie           Notre Dame P           26.70      26.67  12 
 11 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point            25.81      26.79  14  26.781
 12 Nyakiti, Dorcas              Frederick Hi           26.61      26.79  13  26.783
 13 Knight, Emily                Severna Park           26.11      26.86  13 
 14 Johnson, Natalie             Bladensburg            27.40      26.89  10 
 15 Pope, Anita                  Calvert High           26.54      26.99  13 
 16 Staub, Phoenix               Catoctin Hig           27.38      27.03  10 
 17 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill Hig           26.20      27.07  13 
 18 Strayer, Kataryna            Northern-Cal           27.13      27.28  11 
 19 Burger, Maia                 Liberty High           28.50      27.35   8 
 20 Molokwu, Bernadette          Wilde Lake H           26.69      27.48  13 
 21 Nelson, Aniyah               Atholton Hig           27.12      27.50  11 
 22 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso           28.14      27.63   8  27.624
 23 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir Hi           28.71      27.63   7  27.629
 24 White, Camile                Westminster            27.78      27.67   9 
 25 Jones, Kevona                Bladensburg            27.10      27.71  11 
 26 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig           28.25      27.72   8 
 27 Mba, Chidinma                Century High           27.31      27.76  10 
 28 Wilkinson, Renee             Middletown H           26.89      27.86  12 
 29 Hefferon, Mikayla            St. Mary's R           27.43      27.98  10 
 30 Bundy, Nina                  Howard High            27.75      28.00   9 
 31 Singleton, Rose              Severna Park           28.56      28.01   7 
 32 Jefferson, Avia              Dundalk                27.14      28.02  11 
 33 Pope, Jaime                  Huntingtown            30.14      28.12   4 
 34 James, Racquelina            John F. Kenn           26.35      28.14  13 
 35 Shaw, Alysha                 Glen Burnie            27.81      28.19   9 
 36 Houle, Lydia                 Westminster            27.98      28.24   8 
 37 Sitler, Savannah             Linganore Hi           28.80      28.26   7 
 38 Nelson, Nevaeh               Wilde Lake H           28.40      28.35   8 
 39 Moore, Sheqoya               Queen Anne's           26.19      28.39  13 
 40 Wills, Starr                 John F. Kenn                      28.40   6 
 41 Lewis, Lauryn                North Point            26.84      28.44  12 
 42 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie            28.05      28.49   8 
 43 Truong, Amanda               Howard High            27.80      28.51   9 
 44 Browne, Sameria              North Hagers                      28.54   1 
 45 Keita, Maissa                Bethesda-Che                      28.55   1  28.544
 46 Radebaugh, Emma              Maryvale Pre           27.40      28.55  10  28.550
 47 Angerome, Connie             Archbishop S           29.59      28.58   5 
 48 Malcolm, Nyrel               St. Paul\'s            27.64      28.76   9 
 49 Goodman, Auj'Zhanea          Huntingtown            28.74      28.80   7 
 50 Friedman, Pyper              Notre Dame P           28.00      28.87   8 
 51 Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir Hi           29.05      28.88   6 
 52 Mazzella, Miranda            River Hill H           29.42      29.01   5 
 53 Hall, Sara                   Linganore Hi           28.75      29.04   7 
 54 Buchanan, Emma               Maryvale Pre           27.40      29.19  10 
 55 Harris, Tatiana              Aberdeen Hig           27.64      29.32   9 
 56 Alcorn, Kiley                Winters Mill           29.70      29.40   5 
 57 Mapara, Priya                Centennial H           29.16      29.42   6 
 58 Scott, Zoe                   River Hill H                      29.45   2 
 59 Romero, Natalie              Patuxent Hig           29.44      29.51   5 
 60 Kaba, Fanta                  Parkdale Hig                      29.70   1 
 61 Coles, Camryn                St. Mary's R           29.74      29.79   4 
 62 Escalante, Catalina          Churchill              28.94      29.87   6 
 63 Kenny, Rory                  Maryvale Pre           28.50      30.00   7 
 64 Miller, Morgan               South Carrol           29.53      30.11   5 
 65 Sodergreen, Juliet           Archbishop S           29.66      30.18   5 
 66 Richards, Kayla              North Hagers           30.16      30.21   4 
 67 Ogbemudia, Haley             Churchill              31.54      30.30   3 
 68 Djapa, Teresa                Parkdale Hig                      30.47   2 
 69 McRea, Abigail               Middletown H           30.93      30.89   4 
 70 Babkir, Aneisa               Centennial H           30.80      31.03   4 
 71 Delgado, Jackie              Liberty High           29.10      31.22   6 
 72 Anderson, Jamie              South Carrol           28.94      31.66   6 
 73 Sutton, Mary                 John Carroll           32.05      31.86   3 
 74 Howard, Jayla                Overlea High           31.74      32.54   3 
 75 Johnson, De'Asia             North County           34.80      32.72   2 
 76 Amato, Ashley                John Carroll           33.50      33.24   3 
 77 Miller, Zykeya               North County           32.13      33.36   3 
 78 Mack, Natae                  Green Street                      34.57   2 
 79 Broadnax, Ariana             North County           32.60      35.47   3 
 80 Singleton, Khailee           Green Street           37.39      36.15   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 21.55  4/29/2017   Yourry Tapande, Dundalk                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Jonathan               St. Mary's R           22.44      22.44  13  10   
  2 Lytle, Kristopher            Atholton Hig           22.87      22.53  12   8   
  3 Jurobi, John                 Wilde Lake H           21.78      22.67  13   6   
  4 Montgomery, Tavian           Westminster            23.19      22.82  11   5   
  5 Carter, Donnell              North Point            22.91      22.83  12   4   
  6 Lewis, Zane                  Westminster            22.39      22.84  13   3   
  7 Stanton, Jalen               Century High                      23.04   1   2   
  8 Newton, Treonte              Frederick Hi           22.83      23.08  12   1   
  9 Oke, George                  Leonardtown            23.34      23.15  11 
 10 Davis, Matt                  Winters Mill           22.82      23.19  12  23.182
 11 Jeffries, Darryl             Wilde Lake H           23.35      23.19  10  23.186
 12 Marable, Marquis             Dundalk                22.82      23.25  13  23.241
 13 Craddock, Taishaun           Dundalk                22.84      23.25  12  23.244
 14 Bowens, Ali                  Atholton Hig           23.29      23.28  11 
 15 Sobgo, Alex                  John F. Kenn           23.27      23.32  11 
 16 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal           23.43      23.33  10 
 17 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir Hi           23.44      23.50  10 
 18 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers           24.01      23.60   8 
 19 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig           23.47      23.62  10 
 20 Palumbo, Lorenzo             Francis Scot           22.90      23.64  12 
 21 Webb, Nick                   River Hill H           22.92      23.68  12 
 22 Okoye, Eric                  Howard High            24.50      23.73   6  23.721
 23 Howard, Sean                 Oakland Mill           23.94      23.73   9  23.728
 24 Amankwah, William            River Hill H           23.80      23.81   9 
 25 Stevenson, Karon             Northern-Cal                      23.86  11 
 26 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig           24.08      23.90   8 
 27 Scott, Malik                 John Carroll           23.41      23.98  10 
 28 Johnson, Joavan              John F. Kenn                      24.04   9 
 29 Short, Rodney                Calvert High           25.34      24.05   4 
 30 Yates, Micheal               Reservoir Hi           24.00      24.08   8 
 31 Mitchell, Kirk               St. Mary's R           24.39      24.10   6 
 32 Barkley, David               Calvert High           24.94      24.14   5 
 33 Russell-Papavasiliou, Dy     South River            24.54      24.17   6 
 34 Jackson, Trayvon             Overlea High           24.14      24.19   7 
 35 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park                      24.22   9 
 36 Ballard, Jaiden              North County           23.26      24.24  11  24.235
 36 Tema Abanke, Alex            North Hagers           24.01      24.24   8  24.235
 38 Polk, DeShawn                Leonardtown            24.07      24.26   8 
 39 Macktoon, Amir               Wilde Lake H           24.72      24.28   5 
 40 Taupyen, Josh                Calvert Hall           24.14      24.30   7 
 41 Boden, Daryn                 Bladensburg            24.10      24.33   7 
 42 Hill, Kobe                   Mt. Hebron H           24.09      24.34   8 
 43 Kelliher, JoJo               Severna Park           24.88      24.35   5 
 44 Hood, Delonte                Dunbar High            23.71      24.37   9 
 45 Ayhon, Marco                 Centennial H           24.79      24.43   5 
 46 Coleman, Oral-anthony        Linganore Hi           25.46      24.44   4  24.437
 47 Hillary, Reginald            Howard High            25.52      24.44   4  24.439
 48 Robinson, Sam                South Carrol           25.52      24.49   4 
 49 Samuel, Marvin               John F. Kenn           23.60      24.51  10 
 50 Jones, Dominic               Mount St. Jo           24.50      24.53   6 
 51 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mt. Hebron H           25.94      24.54   3 
 52 Diallo, Paul                 McLean Schoo           24.59      24.55   6 
 53 Wright, Michael              James Madiso           24.07      24.60   8 
 54 Gyimah, Kelvin               Frederick Hi                      24.70   1 
 55 Snipes, Dominic              Mount St. Jo           24.30      24.72   7 
 56 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carrol           24.34      24.78   7  24.772
 57 Hussein, Luwi                Overlea High           25.74      24.78   3  24.780
 58 Warfield, Kyle               Winters Mill           24.24      24.79   7 
 59 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown            25.64      24.85   3 
 60 Tabourne, James              North Point            24.76      24.87   5 
 61 Brosenne, Kyle               Century High           23.54      24.90  10 
 62 Vallade, Dylan               Calvert Hall           24.44      24.91   6 
 63 Wolff, Jacob                 South Carrol           23.87      24.95   9 
 64 Smith, Troy                  Overlea High           25.34      24.97   4 
 65 Hernandez, Axayacatl         Parkdale Hig                      25.00   1 
 66 Dixon, Josh                  Oakland Mill           24.55      25.02   6 
 67 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che           23.14      25.17  11 
 68 Choi, Philip                 Churchill              24.34      25.23   7 
 69 Ndetan, Bill                 High Point H           24.72      25.33   5 
 70 Karth, Timothy               Middletown H           25.21      25.35   4 
 71 Williams, Levi               Francis Scot                      25.38   1 
 72 Kanyenda, David              McLean Schoo                      25.64   4  25.634
 73 Bondje, John                 Centennial H           26.37      25.64   2  25.640
 74 John, Justice                Parkdale Hig           26.89      25.65   2 
 75 Moran, Tristan               John Carroll           25.40      25.80   4 
 76 Mccollum, William            Bethesda-Che                      26.10   1 
 77 Ward, Eugene                 Patuxent Hig           26.34      26.53   3 
 78 Gorham, Elijah               Green Street           27.15      26.89   2 
 79 Datolli, Lukas               John Carroll           27.50      27.04   2 
 80 Mitchell, Romon              Glen Burnie            27.55      27.09   2 
 81 Easton, Jalen                Archbishop S           26.20      27.12   3 
 82 Doolittle, Christian         Catoctin Hig           27.45      27.64   2 
 83 Charles, Rodney              High Point H           25.20      28.48   5 
 84 Wingate, Conner              Queen Anne's           28.84      29.54   2 
 85 Weatherbee, Bakari           Green Street           31.16      30.89   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 2:13.80  4/27/2013   Jessica Harris, Mt. de Sales              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zolkiewicz, Allison          South Carrol         2:16.99    2:18.19   4  10   
       1:08.151 (1:08.151)
  2 Haas, Sarah                  Bethesda-Che         2:24.64    2:20.57   4   8   
       1:08.189 (1:08.189)
  3 Soverns, Katie               Severna Park         2:23.00    2:21.57   4   6   
       1:09.767 (1:09.767)
  4 Leak, Merrill                James Madiso         2:16.89    2:22.20   4   5   
       1:10.219 (1:10.219)
  5 Capizzi, Juliana             Bethesda-Che         2:27.10    2:26.58   4   4   
       1:10.001 (1:10.001)
  6 Drexel, Raquel               Leonardtown          2:28.20    2:28.43   4   3   
       1:13.686 (1:13.686)
  7 van der Does de Will, Ro     Bethesda-Che         2:33.00    2:28.75   3   2   
       1:14.520 (1:14.520)        2:28.750 (1:14.230)
  8 Olson, Oakley                Huntingtown          2:28.70    2:28.93   4   1   
       1:13.589 (1:13.589)
  9 Wenholz, Caitlyn             Oakland Mill         2:31.28    2:29.29   4 
       1:14.531 (1:14.531)
 10 Peck, Taylor                 Queen Anne's         2:24.31    2:29.32   4 
       1:11.427 (1:11.427)
 11 Thomas, Rachel               Maryvale Pre         2:30.00    2:29.74   4 
       1:12.257 (1:12.257)
 12 Brefo, Emily                 Atholton Hig         2:32.00    2:29.88   3 
       1:11.566 (1:11.566)        2:29.878 (1:18.313)
 13 Eveleth, Kamryn              Severna Park         2:28.00    2:31.24   4 
       1:10.732 (1:10.732)
 14 Mutchler, Emily              Calvert High         2:34.57    2:32.42   3 
       1:15.526 (1:15.526)        2:32.415 (1:16.889)
 15 Farley, Anastasia            Dundalk              2:32.49    2:32.50   3 
       1:12.272 (1:12.272)        2:32.497 (1:20.225)
 16 Brennan, Kayla               Calvert High         2:35.65    2:33.08   3 
       1:16.855 (1:16.855)        2:33.080 (1:16.225)
 17 Clark, Kennedy               River Hill H         2:29.49    2:33.35   4 
       1:15.375 (1:15.375)
 18 Douglas, Brittney            Calvert High         2:31.90    2:33.58   4 
       1:14.805 (1:14.805)
 19 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin Hig         2:24.90    2:33.78   4 
       1:14.247 (1:14.247)
 20 McMaster, Jenna              Huntingtown          2:35.00    2:33.81   3 
       1:13.407 (1:13.407)        2:33.803 (1:20.397)
 21 Firlie, Danielle             South Carrol         2:31.40    2:34.42   4 
       1:16.506 (1:16.506)
 22 Toth, Madelyn                Queen Anne's         2:34.00    2:34.67   3 
       1:16.586 (1:16.586)        2:34.667 (1:18.082)
 23 Johnson, Sydney              Glenelg Coun         2:50.50    2:35.03   2 
       1:17.099 (1:17.099)        2:35.024 (1:17.925)
 24 Gillam, Louisa               Notre Dame P         2:34.00    2:35.27   3 
       1:16.773 (1:16.773)        2:35.268 (1:18.495)
 25 Countiss, Tyra               Leonardtown          2:31.21    2:35.31   4 
       1:14.669 (1:14.669)
 26 Schauermann, Tessa           South River          2:35.00    2:35.59   3 
       1:17.571 (1:17.571)        2:35.587 (1:18.017)
 27 Waldron, Rachel              Catoctin Hig         2:34.08    2:36.58   3 
       1:15.995 (1:15.995)        2:36.576 (1:20.582)
 28 Stafford, Eleanor            Middletown H         2:36.30    2:36.92   3 
       1:18.447 (1:18.447)        2:36.916 (1:18.469)
 29 Baumann, Lillian             Reservoir Hi         2:36.20    2:37.75   3 
       1:14.123 (1:14.123)        2:37.750 (1:23.627)
 30 McDermott, Madelyn           Old Mill Hig         2:38.79    2:38.36   3 
       1:16.598 (1:16.598)        2:38.360 (1:21.762)
 31 Quillen, Brooke              Broadneck Se         2:50.75    2:38.41   1 
       1:16.758 (1:16.758)        2:38.404 (1:21.647)
 32 Shimeall, Caroline           Centennial H         2:38.00    2:38.44   3 
       1:17.886 (1:17.886)        2:38.436 (1:20.550)
 33 Tiamfook, Jasmine            River Hill H         2:21.74    2:38.47   4 
       1:12.077 (1:12.077)
 34 Richardson, Cora             Westminster          2:40.48    2:38.53   3 
       1:17.016 (1:17.016)        2:38.525 (1:21.509)
 35 Wawrzynski, Julia            Westminster          2:29.16    2:38.80   4 
       1:15.410 (1:15.410)
 36 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers         2:48.27    2:38.95   2 
       1:17.971 (1:17.971)        2:38.944 (1:20.974)
 37 Willey, Justine              Patuxent Hig         2:36.40    2:39.15   3 
       1:18.130 (1:18.130)        2:39.150 (1:21.020)
 38 Zgorski, Katie               Notre Dame P         2:39.00    2:39.22   3 
       1:18.727 (1:18.727)        2:39.213 (1:20.487)
 39 DeLacy, Riley                James Madiso         2:34.44    2:39.81   3 
       1:16.312 (1:16.312)        2:39.802 (1:23.490)
 40 Laufer, Karenna              St. Paul\'s          2:40.90    2:40.04   3 
       1:19.067 (1:19.067)        2:40.038 (1:20.972)
 41 Mooradian, Morgan            Severn Schoo         2:41.56    2:40.18   2 
       1:19.532 (1:19.532)        2:40.171 (1:20.639)
 42 mong-kerwin, meghan          Linganore Hi         2:53.22    2:41.07   1 
       1:18.506 (1:18.506)        2:41.065 (1:22.559)
 43 Hancock, Shayna              North Point          2:41.53    2:41.82   2 
       1:18.287 (1:18.287)        2:41.818 (1:23.532)
 44 Bush, Hannah                 Churchill            2:37.84    2:41.88   3 
       1:18.278 (1:18.278)        2:41.872 (1:23.594)
 45 Sobchak, Chloe               Century High         2:45.29    2:43.89   2 
       1:20.091 (1:20.091)        2:43.883 (1:23.793)
 46 Gordon, Catherine            Churchill            2:52.10    2:44.33   1 
       1:16.058 (1:16.058)        2:44.328 (1:28.270)
 47 Madron, Kacie                Century High         2:44.47    2:44.35   2 
       1:19.661 (1:19.661)        2:44.341 (1:24.680)
 48 Mulllican, Alexa             Wilde Lake H         2:43.70    2:45.01   2 
       1:23.423 (1:23.423)        2:45.001 (1:21.578)
 49 Smith, Simone                Paint Branch         2:42.49    2:45.14   2 
       1:19.834 (1:19.834)        2:45.136 (1:25.302)
 50 Athey, Katie                 Middletown H         2:48.34    2:45.49   2 
       1:22.792 (1:22.792)        2:45.482 (1:22.690)
 51 Youssef, Julia               Severn Schoo         2:50.00    2:45.87   2 
       1:23.001 (1:23.001)        2:45.861 (1:22.860)
 52 Rosas, Adriana               Wilde Lake H         2:41.58    2:45.98   2 
       1:20.984 (1:20.984)        2:45.976 (1:24.992)
 53 Mendez, Megan                Glenelg Coun         2:46.57    2:46.45   2 
       1:23.671 (1:23.671)        2:46.446 (1:22.775)
 54 Hourihan, Sheila             Oakland Mill         2:50.64    2:47.36   2 
       1:24.768 (1:24.768)        2:47.359 (1:22.592)
 55 Schill, Breanna              Middletown H         2:45.00    2:48.34   2 
       1:23.721 (1:23.721)        2:48.332 (1:24.612)
 56 Pack, India                  Linganore Hi         2:55.22    2:49.26   1 
       1:20.373 (1:20.373)        2:49.254 (1:28.882)
 57 Poblete, Aliya               Aberdeen Hig         2:33.91    2:49.95   3 
       1:19.833 (1:19.833)        2:49.948 (1:30.115)
 58 Ko, Grace                    Reservoir Hi         2:52.00    2:50.13   1 
       1:19.445 (1:19.445)        2:50.125 (1:30.680)
 59 Bullock, Tristan             Severn Schoo         2:47.91    2:50.39   2 
       1:23.484 (1:23.484)        2:50.384 (1:26.900)
 60 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick Hi         2:48.34    2:51.95   2 
       1:21.446 (1:21.446)        2:51.947 (1:30.502)
 61 Kelly, Caroline              South River          2:48.64    2:53.27   2 
       1:25.007 (1:25.007)        2:53.261 (1:28.254)
 62 Ohaegbu, Abigail             North Hagers         2:53.10    2:53.84   1 
       1:23.740 (1:23.740)        2:53.839 (1:30.099)
 63 Savoy, Naziah                Paint Branch         3:07.40    2:54.17   1 
       1:21.223 (1:21.223)        2:54.165 (1:32.943)
 64 Burd, Rylee                  Catoctin Hig         2:55.10    2:56.61   1 
       1:25.143 (1:25.143)        2:56.606 (1:31.464)
 65 Philpot, Diana               Glen Burnie          2:55.65    2:57.19   1 
       1:22.345 (1:22.345)        2:57.184 (1:34.839)
 66 Bennett, Breanna             Francis Scot         2:54.23    2:57.46   1 
       1:28.461 (1:28.461)        2:57.453 (1:28.992)
 67 Armstrong, Taliah            Overlea High         2:44.09    2:57.48   2 
       1:17.756 (1:17.756)        2:57.473 (1:39.718)
 68 Kante, Fatoumata             High Point H         2:42.17    2:57.89   2 
       1:24.938 (1:24.938)        2:57.887 (1:32.949)
 69 Laur, Hailey                 Winters Mill         2:55.50    2:59.54   1 
       1:22.753 (1:22.753)        2:59.531 (1:36.779)
 70 Campbell, Cierra             Green Street         4:12.26    3:00.34   1 
       1:20.664 (1:20.664)        3:00.334 (1:39.670)
 71 Larin, Yoselyn               Overlea High         2:57.34    3:02.52   1 
       1:25.829 (1:25.829)        3:02.519 (1:36.690)
 72 Constantine, Tylar           Dunbar High          2:41.85    3:06.73   2 
       1:24.239 (1:24.239)        3:06.729 (1:42.490)
 73 Lane, Abbie                  Winters Mill         3:01.94    3:08.52   1 
       1:34.165 (1:34.165)        3:08.515 (1:34.350)
 74 Ndungu, Cherie               John Carroll         3:09.00    3:14.21   1 
       1:25.808 (1:25.808)        3:14.208 (1:48.400)
 75 Hauppa, Maddie               Francis Scot         3:03.58    3:25.73   1 
       1:30.019 (1:30.019)        3:25.726 (1:55.708)
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 1:54.96  5/3/2008    Antonio Palmer, Gaithersburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcdermott, Riley             Middletown H         1:57.81    1:55.26   5  10   
        56.355 (56.355)  1:55.259 (58.904)
  2 Phillips, Eldon              Northwood Hi         1:54.67    1:55.90   5   8   
        57.032 (57.032)  1:55.898 (58.867)
  3 Petrik, Hunter               Mount St. Jo         2:02.66    1:56.80   5   6   
        57.303 (57.303)  1:56.799 (59.497)
  4 Schlining, Michael           Mt. Hebron H         1:59.24    1:59.18   5   5   
           57.654 (57.654)        1:59.177 (1:01.523)
  5 Fitzgerald, Brendan          River Hill H         2:00.61    1:59.35   5   4   
           57.672 (57.672)        1:59.349 (1:01.678)
  6 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore Hi         1:58.00    1:59.71   5   3   
           58.977 (58.977)        1:59.704 (1:00.728)
  7 Smith, Elijah                Atholton Hig         2:01.50    1:59.82   5   2   
           57.822 (57.822)        1:59.814 (1:01.993)
  8 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che         1:57.65    2:00.07   5   1   
           59.743 (59.743)        2:00.069 (1:00.327)
  9 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore Hi         2:01.64    2:00.85   5 
           59.193 (59.193)        2:00.845 (1:01.653)
 10 Viqueira, Joe                Bethesda-Che         1:59.00    2:01.03   5 
       1:00.039 (1:00.039)        2:01.022 (1:00.983)
 11 Muniz, Kai                   Reservoir Hi         1:59.90    2:01.18   5 
           58.370 (58.370)        2:01.177 (1:02.807)
 12 Foster, Daniel               Aberdeen Hig         2:05.90    2:01.35   4 
           59.504 (59.504)        2:01.349 (1:01.845)
 13 Booker, Kieran               St. Charles          1:58.42    2:01.54   5 
           59.540 (59.540)        2:01.537 (1:01.997)
 14 Mason, Calvin                North Point          2:06.38    2:01.63   4 
           59.239 (59.239)        2:01.629 (1:02.390)
 15 Finnerin, Jack               Severna Park         2:02.00    2:01.78   5 
           59.443 (59.443)        2:01.773 (1:02.330)
 16 O'Roark, Sean                Leonardtown          2:01.67    2:02.01   5 
           59.239 (59.239)        2:02.003 (1:02.764)
 17 Fokum, Ian                   Huntingtown          2:02.53    2:02.09   5 
       1:00.545 (1:00.545)        2:02.084 (1:01.539)
 18 Chaisson, Alexander          Severna Park         2:02.00    2:02.66   5 
       1:01.003 (1:01.003)        2:02.660 (1:01.658)
 19 Havins, Jacob                Century High         2:07.19    2:03.83   4 
       1:00.369 (1:00.369)        2:03.824 (1:03.455)
 20 Hurst, Stephen               Century High         2:08.71    2:04.57   3 
       1:00.497 (1:00.497)
 21 Willett, Isaiah              Calvert High         2:04.68    2:04.68   4 
       1:01.838 (1:01.838)        2:04.679 (1:02.842)
 22 Hill, Max                    Wilde Lake H         2:06.47    2:04.87   4 
       1:00.708 (1:00.708)        2:04.863 (1:04.155)
 23 Deamer, Nicholas             Howard High          2:01.00    2:04.96   5 
       1:00.268 (1:00.268)        2:04.959 (1:04.692)
 24 Goodson, Lee                 South Carrol         2:00.04    2:04.98   5 
       1:01.363 (1:01.363)        2:04.978 (1:03.615)
 25 Eggers, William              James Madiso         2:08.64    2:05.08   4 
       1:02.499 (1:02.499)        2:05.074 (1:02.575)
 26 Brinker, Andrew              Mount St. Jo         2:02.27    2:05.10   5 
       1:00.348 (1:00.348)        2:05.100 (1:04.753)
 27 Ying, Evan                   River Hill H         2:06.96    2:05.46   4 
       1:01.564 (1:01.564)        2:05.455 (1:03.892)
 28 Smyth, Aidan                 Bethesda-Che         1:59.06    2:05.57   5 
           59.803 (59.803)        2:05.570 (1:05.768)
 29 Wolf, Dyllon                 Huntingtown          2:08.80    2:06.25   3 
       1:00.106 (1:00.106)
 30 Hepler, Ryan                 South River          2:07.00    2:06.62   4 
       1:01.320 (1:01.320)        2:06.619 (1:05.299)
 31 Buckman, Clay                Linganore Hi         2:03.30    2:06.74   5 
       1:01.103 (1:01.103)        2:06.734 (1:05.632)
 32 Funka, Kyle                  Westminster          2:07.37    2:06.93   4 
       1:02.444 (1:02.444)        2:06.923 (1:04.479)
 33 Bradford, Josh               Reservoir Hi         2:05.28    2:07.59   4 
       1:01.600 (1:01.600)        2:07.589 (1:05.989)
 34 Reggasa, Mulisa              John F. Kenn         2:07.34    2:07.63   4 
       1:02.225 (1:02.225)        2:07.626 (1:05.402)
 35 Starkloff, Sean              Aberdeen Hig         2:13.73    2:08.33   2 
       1:01.608 (1:01.608)        2:08.330 (1:06.722)
 36 McDonald, Joseph             South River          2:08.00    2:08.43   4 
       1:01.734 (1:01.734)        2:08.424 (1:06.690)
 37 Landers, Shayne              Northern-Cal         2:12.10    2:09.11   3 
       1:05.170 (1:05.170)
 38 Miller, Tanner               Francis Scot         2:14.70    2:09.34   2 
       1:04.897 (1:04.897)        2:09.336 (1:04.439)
 39 Cotoia, Kyle                 Westminster          2:03.92    2:09.49   4 
       1:01.815 (1:01.815)        2:09.489 (1:07.674)
 40 Boyce, Timothy               Northwood Hi         2:15.00    2:09.89   2 
       1:03.177 (1:03.177)        2:09.886 (1:06.709)
 41 Van Gieson, Jake             Severn Schoo         2:10.50    2:10.09   3 
       1:04.961 (1:04.961)
 42 Allen, Jeremiah              St. Charles          2:09.20    2:10.46   3 
       1:03.372 (1:03.372)
 43 Skipper, Matt                Archbishop S         2:10.00    2:10.78   3 
       1:02.746 (1:02.746)
 44 Nwaeze, Obi                  Atholton Hig         2:11.00    2:10.92   3 
       1:05.555 (1:05.555)
 45 Butler, Mason                South River          2:08.00    2:11.02   4 
       1:03.069 (1:03.069)        2:11.015 (1:07.947)
 46 Minor, Jay                   Bladensburg          2:11.33    2:11.75   3 
       1:02.406 (1:02.406)
 47 Greifer, Sten                Northwood Hi         2:15.00    2:11.97   2 
       1:03.565 (1:03.565)        2:11.968 (1:08.404)
 48 Abraham, Brandon             Oakland Mill         2:11.36    2:12.10   3 
       1:05.907 (1:05.907)
 49 Meininger, Luke              River Hill H         2:11.00    2:12.48   3 
       1:06.127 (1:06.127)
 50 Proctor III, James           North Point          2:05.49    2:12.51   4 
       1:01.109 (1:01.109)        2:12.509 (1:11.400)
 51 Aris, Liam                   Calvert High         2:07.41    2:12.82   4 
       1:04.355 (1:04.355)        2:12.815 (1:08.460)
 52 Chattin, Anders              Oakland Mill         2:09.77    2:12.86   3 
       1:06.499 (1:06.499)
 53 Weeks, Ryan                  Eastern Tech         2:06.70    2:13.11   4 
       1:04.254 (1:04.254)        2:13.109 (1:08.855)
 54 Mantamoros, Hector           High Point H         2:07.79    2:13.22   4 
       1:04.040 (1:04.040)        2:13.213 (1:09.173)
 55 Somerville, Ryan             Glen Burnie          2:14.30    2:13.44   2 
       1:03.955 (1:03.955)        2:13.440 (1:09.485)
 56 Richardson, Tyler            Old Mill Hig         2:15.41    2:13.48   2 
       1:06.231 (1:06.231)        2:13.471 (1:07.240)
 57 Moller, Kristian             Calvert High         2:14.40    2:13.80   2 
       1:03.866 (1:03.866)        2:13.798 (1:09.933)
 58 Cole, Jacob                  Centennial H         2:13.91    2:13.82   2 
       1:06.496 (1:06.496)        2:13.813 (1:07.318)
 59 Miller, Jordan               Broadneck Se         2:12.00    2:14.86   3 
       1:05.816 (1:05.816)
 60 Murphy, Aiden                Broadneck Se         2:13.94    2:15.20   2 
       1:06.503 (1:06.503)        2:15.198 (1:08.695)
 61 Deming, Zach                 Centennial H         2:15.50    2:15.50   2 
       1:06.193 (1:06.193)        2:15.493 (1:09.300)
 62 Gervais Longke, Lionel       Paint Branch         2:18.40    2:15.95   2 
       1:07.116 (1:07.116)        2:15.941 (1:08.825)
 63 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mill         2:12.50    2:16.32   3 
       1:06.796 (1:06.796)
 64 Sheely, Joseph               Eastern Tech         2:09.00    2:16.34   3 
       1:07.214 (1:07.214)
 65 Kuo, Alexander               Churchill            2:19.90    2:17.29   1 
       1:04.590 (1:04.590)        2:17.287 (1:12.698)
 66 Aly, Omar                    Churchill            2:15.00    2:17.74   2 
       1:02.732 (1:02.732)        2:17.731 (1:14.999)
 67 Shrader, Sterling            Glen Burnie          2:17.62    2:18.00   2 
       1:07.583 (1:07.583)        2:17.993 (1:10.410)
 68 Schield, Joshua              Calvert Hall         2:08.80    2:18.06   3 
       1:05.702 (1:05.702)
 69 Werner, Justin               Atholton Hig         2:15.00    2:18.11   2 
       1:07.003 (1:07.003)        2:18.103 (1:11.100)
 70 Ahmed, Omar                  James Madiso                    2:18.18   3 
       1:07.421 (1:07.421)
 71 Hamilton, Will               Frederick Hi         2:17.04    2:18.34   2  2:18.332
       1:04.651 (1:04.651)        2:18.332 (1:13.682)
 72 Nwadeyi, Joshua              St. Charles          2:11.07    2:18.34   3  2:18.337
       1:03.190 (1:03.190)
 73 Palma, Zachary               Leonardtown          2:19.34    2:18.55   2 
       1:07.483 (1:07.483)        2:18.548 (1:11.065)
 74 Coblentz, Holden             Middletown H         2:11.71    2:19.19   3 
       1:07.842 (1:07.842)
 75 Miner, Blake                 Liberty High         2:17.89    2:20.70   2 
       1:08.918 (1:08.918)        2:20.691 (1:11.773)
 76 Poku, Connell                Frederick Hi                    2:21.14   1 
       1:06.975 (1:06.975)        2:21.133 (1:14.159)
 77 Mena, Anthony                Dundalk              2:13.00    2:21.43   3 
       1:07.677 (1:07.677)
 78 Musumeci, Logan              Patuxent Hig         2:17.28    2:21.49   2 
       1:07.640 (1:07.640)        2:21.488 (1:13.849)
 79 Conaway, Mason               Francis Scot         2:31.95    2:21.63   1 
       1:12.097 (1:12.097)        2:21.626 (1:09.529)
 80 Angell, Max                  Winters Mill         2:18.71    2:21.72   2 
       1:08.802 (1:08.802)        2:21.715 (1:12.913)
 81 Singh, Kamalmeet             Eastern Tech         2:23.40    2:22.31   1 
       1:12.348 (1:12.348)        2:22.302 (1:09.954)
 82 Stine, Andrew                North Hagers         2:19.68    2:22.36   1 
       1:10.267 (1:10.267)        2:22.360 (1:12.093)
 83 Getson, Luke                 St. Mary's R         2:23.08    2:23.51   1 
       1:09.090 (1:09.090)        2:23.508 (1:14.419)
 84 Escobar, Carlos              Bladensburg          2:26.65    2:25.07   1 
       1:08.158 (1:08.158)        2:25.061 (1:16.903)
 85 Athanitis, Loukas            Archbishop S         2:13.00    2:25.95   3 
       1:09.582 (1:09.582)
 86 McKenzie, Shane              St. Mary's R         2:24.01    2:26.25   1 
       1:05.868 (1:05.868)        2:26.243 (1:20.375)
 87 Moreno, Dashawn              Overlea High         2:31.50    2:29.32   1 
       1:06.285 (1:06.285)        2:29.313 (1:23.029)
 88 Child, Andrew                Catoctin Hig         2:29.40    2:30.45   1 
       1:14.027 (1:14.027)        2:30.441 (1:16.414)
 89 Austin, Carter               Severn Schoo         2:30.89    2:31.11   1 
       1:13.163 (1:13.163)        2:31.105 (1:17.942)
 90 Harris, Bruce                North County         2:20.00    2:32.31   1 
       1:12.228 (1:12.228)        2:32.305 (1:20.077)
 91 Owusu Ayim, Bossman          North Hagers         2:43.57    2:33.77   1 
       1:12.770 (1:12.770)        2:33.768 (1:20.999)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 49.12  5/5/2007    Largo, Largo                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bladensburg High School  'A'                        51.40      50.50   5  10   
     1) Ofori, Abigail                  2) Adeyemi, Nafisat               
     3) Jones, Kevona                   4) Johnson, Natalie               
  2 Old Mill High School  'A'                           51.50      50.90   5   8   
     1) Edwards, Sydney                 2) Sharps, Malea                  
     3) Rolinson, Mya                   4) Bidgell, Angel                 
  3 Reservoir High School  'A'                          51.25      51.05   5   6   
     1) Young, Breyonna                 2) Taitt, Asha                    
     3) Hall, Jannah                    4) Akindolie, Toyosi              
  4 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    52.55      51.50   4   5   
     1) Howard, Tamia                   2) James, Racquelina              
     3) Makieu, Blessing-Bonn           4) Ekpo, Blessing                 
  5 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        53.84      51.75   3   4   
     1) Beveridge, Kailah               2) Goodman, Auj'Zhanea            
     3) Daugherty, Kirsten              4) Pope, Jaime                    
  6 Leonardtown High School  'A'                        52.74      51.84   4   3   
     1) Mayor, Breanne                  2) Ferguson, Riley                
     3) Nosko, Renee                    4) Vezzosi, Emma                  
  7 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                         52.60      51.92   4   2   
     1) Williams, Grace                 2) Molokwu, Bernadette            
     3) Nelson, Nevaeh                  4) Barnes, Tiana                  
  8 Glen Burnie High School  'A'                        52.26      52.35   4   1   
     1) Shaw, Alysha                    2) Adeleke, Eniola                
     3) Trinks, Allison                 4) Shaw, Alexus                   
  9 Severna Park High School  'A'                       54.00      52.42   3 
     1) Drilling, Hannah                2) Kintzley, Izzy                 
     3) Singleton, Rose                 4) Knight, Emily                  
 10 Westminster High School  'A'                        53.52      52.56   3 
     1) Rogalski, Rachel                2) Fique, Morgan                  
     3) Phan, Sabrina                   4) White, Camile                  
 11 Parkdale High School  'A'                           53.90      52.59   3 
     1) Falana, Olabisi                 2) Adewami, Ade                   
     3) Bundu, Sonah                    4) Jeter, Aniyah                  
 12 Dunbar High School  'A'                             51.30      52.76   5 
     1) Moody, Miracle                  2) Bell-Barnes, Rayonna           
     3) Green, Aiona                    4) Johnson, Lenea                 
 13 Dundalk High school  'A'                            53.60      52.87   3 
     1) Jefferson, Avia                 2) Johnson, Quantia               
     3) Okoro, Regina                   4) Dent, Kim                      
 14 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                                53.00      53.17   3 
     1) Smith, Malinda                  2) Connolly, Caroline             
     3) Friedman, Pyper                 4) Friedman, Nathalie             
 15 Frederick High School  'A'                          49.26      53.22   5 
     1) Nkrumah, Hillary                2) Reid, Malaya                   
     3) Lacet, Srina                    4) Osei, Nicole                   
 16 John Carroll School  'A'                            55.49      54.52   2 
     1) Dixon, Holly                    2) Barrow, Camryn                 
     3) Kothenbeutal, Ashlee            4) Chuku, Chika                   
 17 River Hill High School  'A'                         53.93      56.05   3 
     1) Scott, Zoe                      2) Reeves, Erin                   
     3) Beams, Ada                      4) Mazzella, Miranda              
 18 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                 56.40      56.19   2 
     1) Feeley, Jessica                 2) Angerome, Connie               
     3) Sodergreen, Juliet              4) Ruddick, Hayley                
 19 Winston Churchill  'A'                              57.54      56.41   2 
     1) Hatoum, Maya                    2) Escalante, Catalina            
     3) Fagan, McKenzie                 4) Ogbemudia, Britney             
 20 Green Street Academy  'A'                           57.14      59.27   2 
     1) Herring, Aleya                  2) Mack, Natae                    
     3) Boice, Chanira                  4) Walker, NaKayla                
 21 Winters Mill High School  'A'                     1:03.58      59.33   1 
     1) Vester, Angelica                2) Laur, Hailey                   
     3) Haines, Katelin                 4) Alcorn, Kiley                  
 22 Catoctin High School  'A'                         1:01.13    1:00.59   1 
     1) Burns, Rachel                   2) Zentz, Alyssa                  
     3) Dart, Olivia                    4) Day, Kaitlin                   
 -- Liberty High School  'A'                            52.92         DQ   4  zone 2
     1) Delgado, Jackie                 2) Scher, Sydney                  
     3) Starego, Katie                  4) Miller, Abbey                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 43.12  5/5/2007    Potomac, Potomac                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reservoir High School  'A'                          42.96      43.41   5  10   
     1) Ellerbe, Darius                 2) Ibeh, Emmanuel                 
     3) Agbayewa, Ayomide               4) Jasmin, Jalen                  
  2 Westminster High School  'A'                        45.09      43.50   4   8   
     1) Montgomery, Tavian              2) Prodoehl, Cole                 
     3) Harry, Thomas                   4) Lewis, Zane                    
  3 Atholton High School  'A'                           43.53      43.51   5   6   
     1) Lytle, Kristopher               2) Alper, Noah                    
     3) Bowens, Ali                     4) Bunyard, Grant                 
  4 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                         43.78      43.88   5   5   
     1) Lecky, Geoffrey                 2) Jurobi, John                   
     3) Jeffries, Darryl                4) Hutson, Amari                  
  5 St. Mary's Ryken High School  'A'                   44.38      44.61   5   4   
     1) West, Brian                     2) Mitchell, Kirk                 
     3) Phillips, Jalin                 4) Wynn, Jonathan                 
  6 Huntingtown High School  'A'                        45.57      44.77   4   3   
     1) Couvillion, Evan                2) Rodriguez, John                
     3) Freeland, Elliot                4) Eve, Haile                     
  7 Centennial High School  'A'                         45.68      44.89   4   2   
     1) Sallitt, Jason                  2) Tewell, Parker                 
     3) Dan, Tyler                      4) Parra, Juan                    
  8 Leonardtown High School  'A'                        45.28      45.11   4   1   
     1) Oke, George                     2) Polk, DeShawn                  
     3) Elwell, Jacob                   4) Vourazeris, Caleb              
  9 Dundalk High school  'A'                            44.29      45.24   5 
     1) Martin, Timothy                 2) Marable, Marquis               
     3) Lmansour, Adam                  4) Craddock, Taishaun             
 10 River Hill High School  'A'                         46.59      45.46   3 
     1) Du, Jeffrey                     2) Braisted, Alexander            
     3) Coufal, Joseph                  4) Abraham, Austin                
 11 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 46.00      45.51   3 
     1) Dry, Myles                      2) Taupyen, Josh                  
     3) Tagoe, Tyrese                   4) Vallade, Dylan                 
 12 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    45.48      45.62   4 
     1) Sobgo, Alex                     2) Taylor, Nasier                 
     3) Samuel, Marvin                  4) Ouattara, Christ               
 13 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                      45.99      45.66   3 
     1) Dixon, Josh                     2) Turner, Jahiem                 
     3) Evans, Christopher              4) Breeland, Deon                 
 14 Severna Park High School  'A'                       46.00      45.74   3 
     1) Penn, Dimitri                   2) Jefferds, Kyle                 
     3) Kelliher, Joseph                4) Dearing, Benjamin              
 15 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                  46.00      45.77   3 
     1) Hurst, Devin                    2) Imes, Nate                     
     3) Palumbo, Lorenzo                4) Bayelle, Fru                   
 16 Century High School  'A'                            45.00      45.93   4 
     1) Crenshaw, Brian                 2) Bird, Tyler                    
     3) Gladden, Cole                   4) Shinholt, Stephen              
 17 Winters Mill High School  'A'                       47.80      46.71   2 
     1) Paylor, Vance                   2) Warfield, Kyle                 
     3) Waters, Tommy                   4) Davis, Matt                    
 18 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                   46.70      46.76   3 
     1) Branch, Terrance                2) Senghore, Matharr              
     3) Keyes, Demetrius                4) Erekosima, Emi                 
 19 South Carroll High School  'A'                      47.50      46.85   2 
     1) Caparotti, Dominick             2) Hunt, Knoll                    
     3) Wolff, Jacob                    4) Goodson, Lee                   
 20 South River High School  'A'                        48.40      47.12   2 
     1) Kemp, Chris                     2) Green, Colin                   
     3) Schrand, Ethan                  4) Carbaugh, Nathan               
 21 Winston Churchill  'A'                              47.38      48.61   2 
     1) Choi, Philip                    2) Lee, Christopher               
     3) Suresh, Niraj                   4) Mai, Nabil                     
 22 Green Street Academy  'A'                           50.35      52.19   2 
     1) Carter, Marcell                 2) Johnson-White, Rashad          
     3) Gorham, Elijah                  4) Lyle, Mikhiel                  
 23 High Point High School  'A'                         44.95      52.56   4 
     1) Dean-Smith, Jean                2)                                
     3) Moreira, Oscar                  4) Walker, Jaylin                 
 
Event 23  Girls Distance Medley Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 12:38.91  4/25/2015   Atholton, Atholton                       
                          E. VanVranken, G Ebinama, R Markovitz, J Bleakney 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                13:20.00   12:37.00&  10   
     1) Janke, Anna                     2) Javid, Nadia                   
     3) Hurley, Madeleine               4) Janke, Olivia                  
       3:58.798 (3:58.798)        5:00.963 (1:02.165)        7:28.438 (2:27.475)
      12:36.993 (5:08.555)
  2 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                           12:45.55    8   
     1) Tatum, Alyssa                   2) Raby, Ashlynne                 
     3) Deresky, Sarah                  4) Dolan, Claudia                 
       3:49.426 (3:49.426)        4:50.419 (1:00.994)        7:20.421 (2:30.002)
      12:45.546 (5:25.125)
  3 Centennial High School  'A'                      12:50.00   12:54.33    6   
     1) Wikner, Kirsten                 2) Koerner, Danielle              
     3) Blount, Cora                    4) Betler, Alison                 
       3:58.938 (3:58.938)        5:02.406 (1:03.468)        7:29.539 (2:27.134)
      12:54.323 (5:24.784)
  4 South Carroll High School  'A'                   13:10.74   12:58.50    5   
     1) Anderson, Jamie                 2) O'Neill, Megan                 
     3) Zolkiewicz, Allison             4) Siehler, Grace                 
       4:01.142 (4:01.142)        5:02.832 (1:01.690)        7:26.348 (2:23.517)
      12:58.492 (5:32.144)
  5 Howard High School  'A'                          13:10.00   13:30.73    4   
     1) Eliker, Amanda                  2) Bailey, Tyuanna                
     3) Anthony, Alicia                 4) Gorny, Emily                   
       4:04.857 (4:04.857)        5:05.866 (1:01.009)        7:51.931 (2:46.065)
      13:30.722 (5:38.792)
  6 Winston Churchill  'A'                           14:50.00   13:46.40    3   
     1) Iyer, Anjali                    2) Myers, Perrin                  
     3) Fagan, Kaylan                   4) Bush, Hannah                   
       4:05.876 (4:05.876)        5:10.466 (1:04.590)        7:47.759 (2:37.294)
      13:46.397 (5:58.638)
  7 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                12:50.00   13:47.56    2   
     1) Gazzola, Julia                  2) Branch, Tarin                  
     3) Anderson, Mariclare             4) Meehan, Phoebe                 
       4:26.457 (4:26.457)        5:27.789 (1:01.333)        7:59.859 (2:32.070)
      13:47.557 (5:47.698)
  8 Calvert High School  'A'                         13:25.00   13:52.12    1   
     1) Johnson, Alexis                 2) Garneau, Calle                 
     3) Brennan, Lauren                 4) Friedel, Sydney                
       4:18.947 (4:18.947)        5:27.481 (1:08.534)        8:11.748 (2:44.268)
      13:52.118 (5:40.370)
  9 Severna Park High School  'A'                    13:45.21   14:00.05  
     1) Cambon, Grace                   2) Dutton, Sophia                 
     3) Salkeld, Chloe                  4) Mullaney, Brenna               
       4:17.198 (4:17.198)        5:23.726 (1:06.528)        8:04.759 (2:41.034)
      14:00.046 (5:55.287)
 10 Winters Mill High School  'A'                    14:07.78   14:18.85  
     1) Hopkins, Makenzie               2) Laur, Hailey                   
     3) Georgiana, Dellaney             4) Hopkins, Kathryn               
       4:15.354 (4:15.354)        5:30.967 (1:15.613)        8:28.707 (2:57.740)
      14:18.844 (5:50.138)
 11 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                             15:00.00   14:53.28  
     1) Brown, Brooke                   2) Fuscaldo, Kelly                
     3) Gilden, Gina                    4) Feiss, Olivia                  
       4:28.853 (4:28.853)        5:39.402 (1:10.549)        8:46.122 (3:06.720)
      14:53.279 (6:07.158)
 12 Linganore High School  'A'                       14:04.35   15:04.85  
     1) Parker, Abigail                 2) mong-kerwin, meghan            
     3) Connolly, Khelsa                4) Pack, India                    
       4:40.458 (4:40.458)        5:53.001 (1:12.543)        8:32.654 (2:39.654)
      15:04.842 (6:32.188)
 
Event 24  Boys Distance Medley Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 10:47.97  4/29/2017   Northern - Cal, Northern-Cal             
                          G. Oldham, S. Ahmad, H. Smith, C. Sweeney         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calvert High School  'A'                         10:47.28   10:51.92   10   
     1) Dodsworth, John                 2) Willett, Isaiah                
     3) Singletary, Carter              4) Diehl, Justin                  
       3:21.481 (3:21.481)          4:14.987 (53.507)        6:23.706 (2:08.719)
      10:51.917 (4:28.212)
  2 North Hagerstown High School  'A'                11:00.00   11:00.25    8   
     1) Gazzola, Ben                    2) Berg, Zachary                  
     3) McKinsey, Nathaniel             4) Vipond, Saige                  
       3:23.496 (3:23.496)          4:15.700 (52.204)        6:19.618 (2:03.919)
      11:00.248 (4:40.630)
  3 River Hill High School  'A'                      10:55.00   11:01.73    6   
     1) Downing, Jake                   2) McGeehan, Chase                
     3) Fitzgerald, Brendan             4) Nanjappa, Anish                
       3:23.015 (3:23.015)          4:16.027 (53.013)        6:24.266 (2:08.239)
      11:01.727 (4:37.462)
  4 Severna Park High School  'A'                    11:18.00   11:20.44    5   
     1) Kiser, John                     2) Mercado, Josh                  
     3) Martin, Jake                    4) Vandemeulobroecke, Nathan      
       3:28.203 (3:28.203)          4:22.898 (54.695)        6:35.892 (2:12.994)
      11:20.440 (4:44.548)
  5 Centennial High School  'A'                      11:17.00   11:25.95    4   
     1) Ziegler, Justin                 2) Bondje, John                   
     3) Riina, David                    4) Bieberich, Chris               
       3:29.025 (3:29.025)          4:22.320 (53.295)        6:31.146 (2:08.827)
      11:25.943 (4:54.798)
  6 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                11:05.00   11:27.34    3   
     1) Isaacson, Jacob                 2) Barber, AJ                     
     3) Smith, Hunter                   4) Lehnhardt, Jack                
       3:33.612 (3:33.612)          4:27.687 (54.075)        6:34.361 (2:06.674)
      11:27.332 (4:52.972)
  7 Northwood High School  'A'                       11:00.00   11:28.99    2   
     1) Muhammad, Abdurahman            2) Greifer, Sten                  
     3) Neguse, Walta                   4) Sila, Baraka                   
       3:32.208 (3:32.208)          4:31.383 (59.175)        6:43.916 (2:12.533)
      11:28.983 (4:45.068)
  8 Liberty High School  'A'                         11:15.48   11:42.80    1   
     1) Hinton, Kyle                    2) Kashima, Woodrow               
     3) Beaumier, Jake                  4) Saxon, Daniel                  
       3:45.430 (3:45.430)          4:41.320 (55.890)        6:59.217 (2:17.898)
      11:42.796 (4:43.579)
  9 Howard High School  'A'                          11:19.12   11:45.37  
     1) Williamson, Tariek              2) Harris, Kyle                   
     3) Abdellah, Ahmed                 4) Danieli, Dennis                
       3:36.450 (3:36.450)          4:33.955 (57.505)        6:53.111 (2:19.157)
      11:45.368 (4:52.258)
 10 Huntingtown High School  'A'                     11:29.23   11:46.33  
     1) Barton, Ryan                    2) Fee, Evan                      
     3) McGirr, Conor                   4) Gharst, Ethan                  
       3:38.043 (3:38.043)          4:34.015 (55.972)        6:46.352 (2:12.338)
      11:46.326 (4:59.974)
 11 South Carroll High School  'A'                   11:26.70   11:48.30  
     1) Hayes, Aidan                    2) Forman, Christopher            
     3) Cave, Brendan                   4) Cave, Jason                    
       3:37.592 (3:37.592)          4:35.036 (57.444)        6:56.090 (2:21.054)
      11:48.292 (4:52.203)
 12 Reservoir High School  'A'                       11:25.53   12:13.92  
     1) Carter, Collin                  2) Stevens, Vincent               
     3) Kim, Logan                      4) Vissering, Julian              
       3:49.967 (3:49.967)          4:45.558 (55.592)        6:59.820 (2:14.262)
      12:13.913 (5:14.094)
 13 Winters Mill High School  'A'                    11:28.68   12:33.20  
     1) Bitz, Brandon                   2) Davenport, Carter              
     3) Heyn, Pieter                    4) Michel, Jonathan               
       3:56.397 (3:56.397)        4:59.048 (1:02.652)        7:17.838 (2:18.790)
      12:33.198 (5:15.360)
 14 Westminster High School  'A'                     11:21.21   12:41.36  
     1) Lassiter, Seth                  2) Cox, Garrett                   
     3) Cotoia, Kyle                    4) Wagner, Shane                  
       3:41.281 (3:41.281)        4:46.122 (1:04.842)        7:15.380 (2:29.258)
      12:41.358 (5:25.979)
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 4:00.01  4/27/2013   Milford Mill, MIlford Mill                
                         L. Clifton, Y Alabi, A. Amaefule, T. Brown        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonardtown High School  'A'                      4:18.80    4:11.48   3  10   
     1) Nosko, Renee                    2) Forrest, Sydney                
     3) Snyder, Emily                   4) St. Laurent, Megan             
       1:04.218 (1:04.218)        2:06.145 (1:01.927)        3:10.801 (1:04.657)
       4:11.477 (1:00.677)
  2 Atholton High School  'A'                         4:19.74    4:13.41   3   8   
     1) Rogers, Christina               2) Matthews, Sierra               
     3) Mann, Navneet                   4) Cannon, Zhuri                  
       1:02.957 (1:02.957)        2:05.471 (1:02.514)        3:10.410 (1:04.939)
       4:13.403 (1:02.994)
  3 Frederick High School  'A'                        4:28.79    4:14.62   2   6   
     1) Smith, Jaida                    2) Meredith, Hannah               
     3) Reid, Malaya                    4) Nyakiti, Dorcas                
       1:01.890 (1:01.890)        2:04.220 (1:02.330)        3:09.710 (1:05.490)
       4:14.614 (1:04.904)
  4 Reservoir High School  'A'                        4:15.82    4:19.64   3   5   
     1) Gyimah, Davina                  2) Opadina, Adeola                
     3) Saenz, Leslie                   4) Cinotti, Tessa                 
       1:03.538 (1:03.538)        2:06.818 (1:03.280)        3:12.597 (1:05.779)
       4:19.635 (1:07.038)
  5 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 4:27.20    4:21.71   2   4   
     1) Strayer, Kataryna               2) Burnett, Madison               
     3) Campbell, Dakota                4) Deresky, Sarah                 
       1:04.975 (1:04.975)        2:11.520 (1:06.545)        3:18.206 (1:06.687)
       4:21.707 (1:03.502)
  6 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      4:26.45    4:22.26   2   3   
     1) Olsen, Olivia                   2) Gorman, Jane                   
     3) Gorman, Mary                    4) Jacobs, Trinytee               
       1:07.061 (1:07.061)        2:12.774 (1:05.713)        3:18.887 (1:06.114)
       4:22.255 (1:03.368)
  7 Maryvale Prep School  'A'                         4:18.00    4:29.06   3   2   
     1) Majerowickz, Skyler             2) Kenny, Rory                    
     3) Robinson, Maddy                 4) Thomas, Rachel                 
       1:03.852 (1:03.852)        2:10.542 (1:06.690)        3:18.876 (1:08.334)
       4:29.053 (1:10.178)
  8 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  4:47.26    4:29.99   1   1   
     1) Doukoure, Adama                 2) Wills, Starr                   
     3) Ward, Jessica                   4) Howard, Tamia                  
       1:03.038 (1:03.038)        2:12.788 (1:09.750)        3:21.171 (1:08.383)
       4:29.990 (1:08.819)
  9 Westminster High School  'A'                      4:36.64    4:30.54   2 
     1) Gillcrist, Isabelle             2) Nowosielski, Alina             
     3) Dewan, Brie                     4) Border, Emma                   
       1:08.757 (1:08.757)        2:16.650 (1:07.893)        3:22.579 (1:05.929)
       4:30.540 (1:07.962)
 10 Old Mill High School  'A'                         4:33.94    4:30.55   2 
     1) Stowe, Jada                     2) Edwards, Sydney                
     3) Green, Madison                  4) Clark, Shiyenne                
       1:10.400 (1:10.400)        2:17.657 (1:07.258)        3:26.181 (1:08.524)
       4:30.547 (1:04.367)
 11 South Carroll High School  'A'                    4:11.56    4:31.42   3 
     1) Sprangel, Kelly                 2) Firlie, Danielle               
     3) Hirsch, Zelda                   4) Ashley, Sydney                 
       1:09.080 (1:09.080)        2:18.692 (1:09.613)        3:26.333 (1:07.642)
       4:31.412 (1:05.079)
 12 Severna Park High School  'A'                     4:25.00    4:32.90   3 
     1) Kintzley, Izzy                  2) Hubbart, Olivia                
     3) Reynolds, Melanie               4) Zaniker, Cameron               
       1:01.482 (1:01.482)        2:07.113 (1:05.632)        3:20.518 (1:13.405)
       4:32.891 (1:12.373)
 13 Parkdale High School  'A'                                    4:33.66   1 
     1) Smith, Amira                    2) Oni, Olajumoke                 
     3) Kaba, Fanta                     4) Djapa, Teresa                  
       1:08.856 (1:08.856)        2:17.715 (1:08.859)        3:25.290 (1:07.575)
       4:33.656 (1:08.367)
 14 Aberdeen High School  'A'                         4:49.72    4:35.23   1 
     1) Gibson, Briana                  2) Cobb, Kayla                    
     3) Rollins, Monique                4) Poblete, Aliya                 
       1:07.755 (1:07.755)        2:20.745 (1:12.990)        3:28.893 (1:08.149)
       4:35.226 (1:06.333)
 15 Centennial High School  'A'                       4:34.17    4:36.01   2 
     1) Babkir, Aneisa                  2) Mapara, Priya                  
     3) Brickhouse, Amaiya              4) Koerner, Danielle              
       1:08.417 (1:08.417)        2:19.805 (1:11.388)        3:29.329 (1:09.524)
       4:36.007 (1:06.679)
 16 High Point High School  'A'                       4:54.07    4:36.04   1 
       1:06.236 (1:06.236)        2:15.483 (1:09.248)        3:26.433 (1:10.950)
       4:36.038 (1:09.605)
 17 Notre Dame Prep  'A'                              4:39.00    4:36.75   1 
     1) Walker, Jacquelyn               2) Seymour, Jessica               
     3) Layug, Meghan                   4) Smith, Carolyn                 
       1:09.743 (1:09.743)        2:18.520 (1:08.777)        3:28.937 (1:10.418)
       4:36.748 (1:07.812)
 18 Catoctin High School  'A'                         4:27.95    4:39.41   2 
     1) Staub, Phoenix                  2) Strickland, Emma               
     3) Dart, Olivia                    4) Waldron, Rachel                
       1:05.915 (1:05.915)        2:13.646 (1:07.732)        3:20.761 (1:07.115)
       4:39.404 (1:18.643)
 19 Overlea High School  'A'                          4:54.30    5:01.08   1 
     1) Armstrong, Taliah               2) Larin, Yoselyn                 
     3) Chavarria, Keirie               4) Trafton, E'Mani                
       1:13.438 (1:13.438)        2:29.706 (1:16.268)        3:53.552 (1:23.847)
       5:01.078 (1:07.527)
 20 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                5:00.18    5:09.92   1 
     1) Holland, Shelby                 2) Bennett, Breanna               
     3) Mojica, Maria                   4) Taylor, Hailey                 
       1:14.255 (1:14.255)        2:34.708 (1:20.454)        3:52.542 (1:17.834)
       5:09.913 (1:17.372)
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gator
===================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 3:24.14  5/3/2003    Frederick Douglass - PG, Frederick Dougass
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwood High School  'A'                        3:32.56    3:27.46   3  10   
     1) Fofana, Lamine                  2) Abdur Rahim, Yasin             
     3) James, Omega                    4) Phillips, Eldon                
        52.903 (52.903)  1:46.074 (53.172)  2:39.061 (52.988)  3:27.453 (48.392)
  2 Centennial High School  'A'                       3:31.94    3:27.94   3   8   
     1) Costello, Greg                  2) Tewell, Parker                 
     3) Dan, Tyler                      4) Parra, Juan                    
        54.294 (54.294)  1:46.470 (52.177)  2:39.004 (52.534)  3:27.936 (48.933)
  3 Linganore High School  'A'                        3:28.51    3:27.99   3   6   
     1) Buckman, Clay                   2) Eklund, Lars                   
     3) Seraton, Allejah                4) Cioffi, Will                   
        53.630 (53.630)  1:45.458 (51.828)  2:36.868 (51.410)  3:27.985 (51.118)
  4 Huntingtown High School  'A'                      3:42.70    3:32.04   2   5   
     1) Holloway, Ryan                  2) Fokum, Ian                     
     3) Eve, Haile                      4) Couvillion, Evan               
        55.012 (55.012)  1:47.101 (52.089)  2:40.262 (53.162)  3:32.032 (51.770)
  5 Aberdeen High School  'A'                         3:38.34    3:34.44   3   4   
     1) Pannell, Isiah                  2) Starkloff, Sean                
     3) Foster, Daniel                  4) Wilson, Otto                   
        54.131 (54.131)  1:48.689 (54.558)  2:42.321 (53.633)  3:34.436 (52.115)
  6 Wilde Lake High School  'A'                       3:34.80    3:34.69   3   3   
     1) Press, Kareem                   2) Moore, James                   
     3) Oppong, Daniel                  4) Lecky, Geoffrey                
        51.150 (51.150)  1:45.464 (54.314)  2:40.013 (54.549)  3:34.685 (54.673)
  7 Century High School  'A'                          3:40.00    3:36.79   2   2   
     1) Dregely, Tyler                  2) Hurst, Stephen                 
     3) Havins, Jacob                   4) Shinholt, Stephen              
        56.068 (56.068)  1:50.447 (54.379)  2:44.489 (54.043)  3:36.781 (52.292)
  8 Oakland Mills High School  'A'                    3:39.82    3:40.51   3   1   
     1) Eiland II, Frederick            2) Ovide, Kyton                   
     3) Turner, Jahiem                  4) Howard, Sean                   
        56.703 (56.703)  1:51.250 (54.548)  2:47.389 (56.139)  3:40.501 (53.113)
  9 Francis Scott Key High School  'A'                3:49.51    3:41.24   2 
     1) Bayelle, Fru                    2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Ritz, Hayden                    4) Watson, Jacob                  
        54.153 (54.153)  1:49.871 (55.718)  2:45.721 (55.850)  3:41.237 (55.517)
 10 South Carroll High School  'A'                    3:39.30    3:42.00   3 
     1) Dytrt, James                    2) Anderson, Luke                 
     3) Robinson, Sam                   4) Goodson, Lee                   
        53.714 (53.714)  1:50.295 (56.582)  2:47.289 (56.994)  3:41.993 (54.704)
 11 River Hill High School  'A'                       3:48.61    3:42.44   2 
     1) Webb, Nick                      2) Weltz, Austin                  
     3) Dalal, Rohun                    4) Amankwah, William              
        55.728 (55.728)  1:51.466 (55.738)  2:48.957 (57.492)  3:42.432 (53.475)
 12 Winston Churchill  'A'                            3:55.10    3:43.69   1 
     1) Kong, Kevin                     2) Chan, William M.               
     3) Zhang, Michael                  4) Wang, Simon                    
        54.324 (54.324)  1:51.323 (56.999)  2:48.311 (56.988)  3:43.686 (55.375)
 13 Calvert High School  'A'                          3:45.13    3:44.33   2 
     1) Watson, Corey                   2) Brown, Arthur                  
     3) Moller, Kristian                4) Aris, Liam                     
        57.031 (57.031)  1:51.822 (54.792)  2:48.126 (56.304)  3:44.326 (56.200)
 14 Parkdale High School  'A'                         3:47.07    3:45.65   2 
     1) James, Kahlil                   2) Martin, Tommy                  
     3) Onwonga, David                  4) Bastillo, Jerson               
        54.492 (54.492)  1:48.878 (54.387)  2:47.693 (58.815)  3:45.643 (57.950)
 15 Atholton High School  'A'                         3:40.00    3:46.04   2 
     1) Weber, Nick                     2) Smith, Elijah                  
     3) Killian, Reilly                 4) Nwaeze, Obi                    
        54.892 (54.892)  1:50.253 (55.362)  2:49.633 (59.380)  3:46.033 (56.400)
 16 Overlea High School  'A'                          3:44.80    3:47.16   2 
     1) Bryant, Jeremiah                2) Chase, Marcus                  
     3) Smith, Troy                     4) Jackson, Trayvon               
        56.736 (56.736)  1:54.414 (57.679)  2:53.984 (59.570)  3:47.151 (53.167)
 17 High Point High School  'A'                       3:34.00    3:48.32   3 
     1) Ndetan, Bill                    2) Fangmo, Manuel                 
     3) Mantamoros, Hector              4) Nzouakeu, Cromwell             
        59.089 (59.089)  1:54.815 (55.727)  2:49.975 (55.160)  3:48.316 (58.342)
 18 North Point High School  'A'                      3:49.56    3:49.49   1 
     1) Tabourne, James                 2) Dogan, Wesley                  
     3) Beverly, Deandre                4) Flowers, Raynard               
        56.698 (56.698)  1:54.219 (57.522)  2:51.992 (57.773)  3:49.482 (57.490)
 19 Westminster High School  'A'                      3:39.57    3:51.81   3 
     1) Cartwright, Austin              2) Gillcrist, Danny               
     3) Funka, Kyle                     4) Kent, Nathan                   
       1:02.635 (1:02.635)          1:59.178 (56.543)          2:53.245 (54.068)
         3:51.803 (58.558)
 20 Bladensburg High School  'A'                      3:51.17    3:53.58   1 
     1) Minor, Jay                      2) Minor, James                   
     3) Diallo, Djibril                 4) Boden, Daryn                   
           56.707 (56.707)          1:54.494 (57.788)        2:55.543 (1:01.049)
         3:53.573 (58.030)
 21 Winters Mill High School  'A'                     4:00.00    3:54.50   1 
     1) Paylor, Vance                   2) Peters, Jacob                  
     3) Wiscovitch, Kyle                4) Waters, Tommy                  
        59.443 (59.443)  1:58.831 (59.388)  2:58.372 (59.542)  3:54.499 (56.128)
 22 Severna Park High School  'A'                     3:50.00    3:55.35   1 
     1) O'Connor, Hugh                  2) Plummer, Nick                  
     3) Martin, Sam                     4) Engelfried, Sean               
           59.239 (59.239)        1:59.544 (1:00.305)          2:56.907 (57.363)
         3:55.349 (58.443)
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Start:  4-6 Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: &  5-06  4/26/2014   Isabella Laurel, South Carroll              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Thea                   Dunbar High          5-07.75    5-08.00&  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO    X 
  2 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig         5-02.00    5-06.00&   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO 
  3 Gallagher, Kathleen          Linganore Hi         5-04.00    5-06.00&   6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Boghossian-James, Ani        Linganore Hi         5-00.00    5-04.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown H         5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot         5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown          5-04.00    4-10.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bunyard, Cassidy             Atholton Hig         5-02.00    4-10.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gaines, Asha                 Leonardtown          5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 James, Jaden                 Reservoir Hi         5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Mccollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che         4-09.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Bailey, Abigail              Reservoir Hi         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Thode, Amelie                Howard High          4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Lance, Erin                  Liberty High         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Neff, Claire                 Maryvale Pre         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Ballengee, Jaedyn            North Hagers         4-09.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Sherbert, Kaycie             North Hagers         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XX 
 18 Hamlett, Macy                Century High         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    P  XXX 
 18 Burke, Caroline              Maryvale Pre         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 18 Hillian, Jessica             St. Mary's R         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 18 Rudy, Audrey                 Middletown H         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 22 Osei, Nicole                 Frederick Hi         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Robinson, Alyssa             Queen Anne's         4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Garner, Jasmine              Calvert High         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Marthins, Emma               Howard High          4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Brown, Anna                  Wilde Lake H         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Clay, Madison                Glenelg Coun         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Halle                Wilde Lake H         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Chelapurat, Siandra          Notre Dame P         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Vester, Angelica             Winters Mill                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Morgan             Old Mill Hig         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- van den Berg, Abigail        Severna Park         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Beakes, Madison              Westminster          4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sampson, Gen                 Severna Park         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rehrig, Sofia                Bethesda-Che         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Haupt, Claudia               Centennial H         4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Forte, Samantha              Notre Dame P         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Start:  5-6 Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: &  6-05  4/27/2013   DJ Workcuff, Northern - Cal                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunklin, Justin              Howard High          6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Schlaeppi, Conlan            Northern-Cal         6-05.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bannon, Colby                Linganore Hi         6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eklund, Lars                 Linganore Hi         6-02.00    5-10.00    4.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stanton, Jalen               Century High         6-04.00    5-10.00    4.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 McGreivy, James              Bethesda-Che         6-02.00    5-10.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Dease, Brayden               Winters Mill         5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Okoye, Eric                  Howard High          6-00.00    5-08.00    0.25
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    X 
  8 Kennedy, Ben                 Century High         6-00.00    5-08.00    0.25
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Barrie, Alpha                Overlea High         6-00.00    5-08.00    0.25
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch         5-06.00    5-08.00    0.25
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Kelliher, Joseph             Severna Park         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Lee, Manuel                  Bethesda-Che         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    X 
 13 Ward, Eugene                 Patuxent Hig         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Keely, Brady                 South Carrol         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Simon, Hunter                Severna Park         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 16 Connelly, Michael            Middletown H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 16 Senghore, Matharr            North Hagers         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 19 Troxler, Corey               South River          5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mill         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Patel, Kunal                 River Hill H         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Chan, Vincient               Northern-Cal         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Petrowicz, Joey              Westminster          5-09.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Coates, Dorian               Atholton Hig         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Fanning, Andre               Glenelg Coun         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown          5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lesane, Christian            Wilde Lake H         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Beverly, Deandre             North Point                          NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kent, Stanley                North County         4-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
       XX 
 -- Barkley, David               Calvert High         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Wagner, Chris                Centennial H         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Musgrove, Matt               Liberty High         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sparks, Jackson              South River          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Warner, Donell               North County         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Harris, Colton               Calvert Hall         6-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Gaither, Will                Oakland Mill         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hilker, Andrew               North Hagers         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Brooks, Leon                 Benjamin Fra         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ford, Tommy                  Queen Anne's         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Boggs, Jay                   Westminster          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Nathan              Huntingtown          5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Black, Andrew                Mount St. Jo         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hinneh, Jimmy                Mt. Hebron H         4-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hostetler, Caleb             Calvert High         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Start:  6-0 Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 12-06  4/27/2013   Emma King, Oakdale                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeckowski, Gwendolyn         South River         11-00.00   12-02.00   10   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-02 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P     P     P    OP    OP   XXO   XXX 
  2 Watt, Allie                  Middletown H        10-02.00   10-06.00    8   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P   OP   OP    OP   XOP   XXX 
  3 Albornoz, Suzie              Notre Dame P         9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P   OP   OP   OP    OP   XXX 
  4 Davies, Myah                 Linganore Hi         9-00.00   10-00.00    5   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P  XOP  XOP   OP    OP   XXX 
  5 Creswell, Jillian            South River         10-06.00    9-06.00    4   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   OP   OP  XOP   XXX 
  6 Garrigus, Madison            Atholton Hig         9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P   OP   OP   OP  XXX 
  7 Shay, Emily                  Old Mill Hig         8-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P   OP   OP  XOP  XXX 
  7 Riss, Devin                  North Hagers         8-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P   OP   OP  XOP  XXX 
  9 Lansinger, Natalie           Liberty High         8-02.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      XOP  XOP   OP  XOP  XXX 
 10 Desclous, Clara              North Hagers         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P   OP   OP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Phillips, Lydia              Maryvale Pre         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P    P   OP  XXX 
 11 Riedel, Maddy                St. Paul\'s          9-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P   OP   OP  XXX 
 11 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore Hi         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
       OP   OP   OP  XXX 
 11 Jackson, Sara                Maryvale Pre         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P    P   OP  XXX 
 11 Sawyers, Haley               Francis Scot         7-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
       OP   OP   OP  XXX 
 11 Ventura, Casey               Liberty High         8-02.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
       OP   OP   OP  XXX 
 17 Ocampo, Annelise             Notre Dame P         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P   OP  XOP  XXX 
 17 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carrol         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
       OP    P  XOP  XXX 
 19 Nash, Amanda                 Broadneck Se         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P  XOP  XOP  XXX 
 19 Sowers, Ainsley              Mt. Hebron H         7-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
       OP  XOP  XOP  XXX 
 21 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore Hi         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       OP   OP  XXX 
 21 Rosander, Hope               Westminster          6-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       OP   OP  XXX 
 21 Beck, Molly                  Liberty High         7-08.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       OP   OP  XXX 
 21 McIltrot, Brooke             Century High         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       OP   OP  XXX 
 21 Leppo, Maria                 Francis Scot         6-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       OP   OP  XXX 
 21 Cates, Julia                 Broadneck Se         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        P   OP  XXX 
 27 Gallant, Sydney              Century High         7-02.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      XOP   OP  XXX 
 27 Cobau, Sarah                 Bethesda-Che         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      XOP   OP  XXX 
 29 DiRienzo, Anna               Severna Park         7-09.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       OP  XOP  XXX 
 30 Bernardo, Ananya             Bethesda-Che         8-03.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
      XXO  XOP    P  XXX 
 31 Green, Madison               Old Mill Hig         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      XOP  XXO  XXX 
 32 Beacham, Bella               Westminster                     6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
       OP  XXX 
 32 Miller, Morgan               South Carrol         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
       OP  XXX 
 32 Bryant, Abby                 John Carroll         7-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
       OP  XXX 
 -- Zahn, Katherine              Howard High          7-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Federline, Amanda            Howard High          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Potter, Christine            Severna Park         8-06.00         NH  
     6-00 7-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Dumais, Caroline             James Madiso         6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Start:  7-0 Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 14-01  4/27/2013   Brennan Hardesty, Chesapeake - AA           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Freddy              Middletown H        13-00.00   14-00.00   10   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-01 
        P    P    P     P     P     P    OP    OP    OP    OP   XXO   XXX 
  2 Stump, Zach                  Liberty High        14-00.00   13-06.00    8   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P    P    P     P     P     P     P   XOP    OP    OP   XXX 
  3 Holsingere, Carter           Linganore Hi        13-07.00   13-00.00    5.50
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P     P     P     P     P    OP    OP   XXX 
  3 Troxler, Corey               South River         13-00.00   13-00.00    5.50
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P     P     P     P    OP    OP    OP   XXX 
  5 Baluyot, Jaren               Broadneck Se        13-06.00   13-00.00    4   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P     P     P     P    OP   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Ector, Dallas                Mount St. Jo        12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P   XOP   XXO    OP    OP   XXX 
  7 Gillcrist, Danny             Westminster         10-06.00   12-00.00    1.50
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    OP    OP    OP   XOP   XXX 
  7 Press, Kareem                Wilde Lake H        13-00.00   12-00.00    1.50
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P     P     P    OP   XOP   XXX 
  9 Shin, Brandon                Archbishop S        12-06.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P     P    OP   XOP   XOP   XXX 
 10 Pacheco, Orlando             Mount St. Jo        11-06.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P   XOP   XXO   XOP   XOP   XXX 
 11 Yankowski, James             Century High                   12-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    OP    OP    OP   XXO   XXX 
 12 Pajerowski, David            John Carroll        11-00.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    OP   XXO   XOP   XXX 
 13 Black, Andrew                Mount St. Jo        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    OP    OP   XXO   XXX 
 14 Bunyard, Grant               Atholton Hig        10-06.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    OP    OP   XXX 
 14 Nieto, Danilo                South River         12-00.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P     P    OP 
 16 Switzman, Benjamin           Broadneck Se        11-06.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    OP   XOP   XXX 
 16 LoPiccolo, Micah             Westminster         11-00.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P   OP    OP   XOP   XXX 
 18 Hansen, Ethan                James Madiso        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P   XXO   XOP   XXX 
 19 Rodoff, Darren               Liberty High         9-06.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P  XXO   OP    OP   XXO   XXX 
 20 LaPilusa, Sam                Linganore Hi         8-00.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P   OP   OP    OP   XXX 
 20 Kaifer, Tj                   Calvert Hall        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P    OP   XXX 
 20 Kennedy, Ben                 Century High                   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P    OP   XXX 
 23 Evans, Christopher           Oakland Mill                   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
       OP   OP  XOP    OP   XXX 
 23 Akers, Riley                 Calvert Hall        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P  XOP   OP    OP   XXX 
 25 Houchens, Nate               South River          9-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P   OP   XOP   XXX 
 26 Dallwig, Caleb               Liberty High        10-01.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P  XXO  XOP   XOP   XXX 
 27 Christopher, Gavin           Calvert Hall        11-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P   XXO   XXX 
 28 Herrera, Jacob               North Hagers        10-02.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
      OPP  OPP  OPP   XXX 
 28 Wedemeyer, Kyle              John Carroll        10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
        P    P   OP   XXX 
 30 Brown, Wes                   James Madiso        10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
        P    P  XOP   XXX 
 31 Schlining, Mark              Mt. Hebron H         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
      XOP   OP  XXO   XXX 
 32 Cohen, Julian                Howard High          8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P   OP  XXX 
 32 Lape, Sam                    South Carrol         9-01.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
       OP   OP  XXX 
 32 Bishop, Ethan                Mt. Hebron H         8-09.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
       OP   OP  XXX 
 35 Iseman, Sam                  Mt. Hebron H         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      XOP   OP  XXX 
 36 Fabian, Nicholas             Old Mill Hig         9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
       OP  XXO  XXX 
 37 Johnson, Elijah              Reservoir Hi         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
      XOP  XXX 
 38 Oppenheim, Derek             Reservoir Hi                    7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Horrocks, Andrew             River Hill H         9-06.00         NH  
     7-00 8-00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Petrowicz, Joey              Westminster         12-00.00         NH  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Dearing, Benjamin            Severna Park        12-00.00         NH  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P     P   XXX 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Min:  14ft Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 18-09.50  4/27/2013   Jimmia McCluskey, Aberdeen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaida                 Frederick Hi        18-10.25   18-07.50   10   
  2 Mba, Chidinma                Century High        16-00.00   16-08.75    8   
  3 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High         16-09.00   16-05.00    6   
  4 Moore, Diamond               Old Mill Hig        17-08.00   16-04.75    5   
  5 Friedman, Nathalie           Notre Dame P        14-07.00   16-03.00    4   
  6 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill        16-11.50   16-02.50    3   
  7 Washington, Asha             Atholton Hig        17-01.50   16-01.50    2   
  8 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High         16-06.00   16-01.25    1   
  9 Boghossian-James, Ani        Linganore Hi        15-08.50   16-00.00  
 10 Ravenell, Deja               Glenelg Coun        17-00.00   15-11.75  
 11 Harper, Katie                North Point         15-09.50   15-09.75  
 12 Muja, Ella                   Leonardtown         14-01.75   15-08.00  
 13 Rogalski, Rachel             Westminster         15-10.00   15-07.25  
 14 Haynes, Cree                 Calvert High                   15-07.00  
 15 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Churchill           14-03.00   15-04.50  
 16 Alzola, Carla                James Madiso        15-00.75   15-04.25  
 16 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso        16-00.00   15-04.25  
 18 Smith, Brianna               North Hagers        15-01.00   15-03.00  
 19 Keita, Maissa                Bethesda-Che        14-06.00   15-02.25  
 20 Hefferon, Mikayla            St. Mary's R        13-05.00   15-02.00  
 21 Marion, Christina            St. Charles         16-00.00   15-01.50  
 22 Akindolie, Toyosi            Reservoir Hi        15-00.50   14-10.25  
 23 Doh, Agnes                   Reservoir Hi        14-02.25   14-09.25  
 24 White, Camile                Westminster         14-10.00   14-08.50  
 25 Karasack, Lauren             Centennial H        14-02.25   14-06.50  
 26 Mccollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che        14-03.00   14-06.25  
 27 Smith, Malinda               Notre Dame P        14-08.00   14-06.00  
 28 Farrell, Jenna               Severna Park        13-07.00  J14-06.00  
 29 Ursini, Sara                 Reservoir Hi        14-09.50   14-05.75  
 30 Navares, Flora               Churchill           14-06.00   14-05.50  
 31 Fuller, Miracle              St. Mary's R        14-06.00   14-05.25  
 32 Brown, Sydni                 Frederick Hi        15-02.00   14-03.25  
 33 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie         14-10.50   14-01.75  
 34 Lin, Lucy                    Churchill           15-00.00   14-01.25  
 35 Branch, Tarin                North Hagers        16-04.00   13-11.50  
 36 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che        14-01.00   13-10.00  
 37 Phillip, Ragan-Lei           High Point H        14-00.00   13-07.50  
 38 Thode, Amelie                Howard High         14-05.00   13-01.25  
 39 Rudy, Audrey                 Middletown H        13-00.00   13-00.00  
 40 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre        15-01.00   12-09.00  
 41 Roberts-mark, Sophia         Maryvale Pre        15-01.00   12-08.75  
 42 Trafton, E'Mani              Overlea High        14-02.00   12-08.50  
 43 Pernell, Sarah               Francis Scot        16-06.50   12-07.50  
 44 Samoya, Crystal              Francis Scot        13-00.50   12-07.00  
 45 van den Berg, Abigail        Severna Park        12-07.00   12-04.50  
 46 Gallant, Sydney              Century High        12-10.50   12-01.00  
 47 Dahlberg, Maddie             Calvert High        15-01.50   11-10.50  
 48 Mitchell, Annie              Severn Schoo        12-01.00   11-08.50  
 49 Campbell, Emma               Severn Schoo        12-00.50   11-05.75  
 50 Lee, Julia                   Atholton Hig        11-05.75   11-01.75  
 -- Greco, Camille               Linganore Hi        14-00.25       FOUL  
 -- Williams, Morgan             Old Mill Hig        16-03.50       FOUL  
 -- Moore, Sade                  St. Paul\'s         12-11.25       FOUL  
 -- Boice, Chanira               Green Street                       FOUL  
 -- Olasimbo, Teni               Mt. Hebron H        14-01.25       FOUL  
 -- Jenkins, Zaniya              Overlea High        13-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Ruddick, Hayley              Archbishop S        12-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Min:  17ft Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 22-09.25  4/27/2013   Quajae Jones, Huntingtown                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie         19-04.50   21-04.25   10   
  2 Schlaeppi, Conlan            Northern-Cal        20-00.00   21-04.00    8   
  3 Beauzile, Holden             Northern-Cal        19-10.50   21-01.75    6   
  4 Gilmore, Nate                Howard High         20-09.00   20-08.00    5   
  5 Dunklin, Justin              Howard High         21-07.00   20-05.00    4   
  6 Baumgardner, Cameron         Catoctin Hig        20-11.00   20-01.50    3   
  7 Montgomery, Tavian           Westminster         20-05.00   20-00.50    2   
  8 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park        20-04.00   19-09.50    1   
  9 Prodoehl, Cole               Westminster         20-11.25   19-08.50  
 10 Sambo, Ebissa                Reservoir Hi                   19-08.00  
 11 Rice, Cameron                Northwood Hi        18-07.00   19-05.25  
 12 Sabur, Amir                  Glen Burnie         19-08.25   19-04.75  
 13 Walker-Liang, Zachary        Bethesda-Che        17-03.00   19-02.25  
 14 Garrison, Montrel            Green Street        17-10.50   19-01.50  
 15 Tema Abanke, Alex            North Hagers        18-10.75   19-00.50  
 16 Conaway, Jackson             Francis Scot        19-00.50   18-10.00  
 16 Warner, James                North Point         20-05.75   18-10.00  
 18 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Churchill           20-08.00   18-09.50  
 19 Harris, Colton               Calvert Hall        18-08.75   18-08.50  
 20 Gladden, Cole                Century High        19-04.75   18-07.50  
 20 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown         18-11.00   18-07.50  
 22 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir Hi        19-05.00   18-07.00  
 23 Wagner, Chris                Centennial H        18-03.25   18-06.00  
 24 Mitchell, Romon              Glen Burnie         17-01.00   18-05.00  
 25 Wright, Michael              James Madiso        18-04.75   18-04.75  
 26 Matthews, Anthony            Centennial H        18-07.00   18-03.50  
 27 Coufal, Joseph               River Hill H        17-09.25   18-02.50  
 28 Abraham, Austin              River Hill H        18-02.25   18-01.75  
 29 Mccollum, William            Bethesda-Che        16-03.00   18-01.50  
 30 Breeland, Deon               Oakland Mill        18-00.50   18-00.75  
 31 Sloop, John                  Mount St. Jo        18-10.00   18-00.50  
 32 Gary, Markel                 Parkdale Hig        18-02.25   18-00.25  
 32 Barley, Charles              St. Mary's R        17-01.00   18-00.25  
 34 Macktoon, Amir               Wilde Lake H        18-01.00   17-11.50  
 35 Martin, Timothy              Dundalk             18-02.00   17-10.75  
 36 Gyimah, Kelvin               Frederick Hi        15-09.75   17-10.00  
 37 Cho, Benjamin                Atholton Hig        18-05.00   17-09.50  
 38 Wilson, Eric                 Calvert High        16-06.50   17-09.00  
 39 Simon, Hunter                Severna Park        17-04.50   17-08.25  
 40 Barrie, Alpha                Overlea High        19-03.00   17-07.00  
 41 Bryant, Jeremiah             Overlea High        20-02.00   17-06.50  
 42 Musgrove, Matt               Liberty High        17-11.00   17-06.00  
 42 Brown, Keion                 Aberdeen Hig        19-09.00   17-06.00  
 42 Kennedy, Ben                 Century High        18-10.50   17-06.00  
 45 Walker, Jaylin               High Point H        17-00.00   17-05.50  
 45 Bates, Matthew               South River         18-07.00   17-05.50  
 47 Ajuzie, Prince               Overlea High        16-10.00   17-05.00  
 48 Liston, Adam                 Linganore Hi        16-08.00   17-04.50  
 49 Bisseck, Aymar               Oakland Mill        17-11.00   17-02.75  
 50 Peters, Brendon              Reservoir Hi                   17-02.25  
 51 Ndetan, Bill                 High Point H        17-00.00   17-02.00  
 52 Nguyen, Patrick              Liberty High        16-09.50   17-00.50  
 52 Hong, Andrew                 Atholton Hig        17-06.50   17-00.50  
 54 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot        21-02.50   16-10.25  
 55 Johnson-White, Rashad        Green Street        14-04.00   16-03.00  
 56 Correa, Paulo                Calvert High        17-02.00   16-01.75  
 57 Torres, Cole                 Catoctin Hig        16-00.25   15-00.00  
 58 Keating, Dominick            North Hagers        16-04.75   14-05.25  
 -- Teixeira, Maxwell            Churchill           17-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Keith, Lamar                 St. Mary's R        18-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Kenfack Mba, Kenneth         Churchill           15-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Heard-Perry, Dewayne         Leonardtown         14-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Keely, Brady                 South Carrol        16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Telly                 Mt. Hebron H        16-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Williams, Matthew            Northwood Hi        15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Fanning, Andre               Glenelg Coun        17-00.50       FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump Min:  30ft Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 38-00.25  4/30/2016   Harleigh White, Huntingtown              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creswell, Jillian            South River         35-05.00   35-04.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High         35-07.00   35-00.75    8   
  3 Osei, Nicole                 Frederick Hi        34-08.75   34-06.50    6   
  4 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown         35-09.00   33-09.50    5   
  5 Meredith, Hannah             Frederick Hi        36-05.50   33-04.00    4   
  6 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir Hi                   33-03.50    3   
  7 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill        35-00.00   33-01.75    2   
  8 Mccollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che        32-11.50   33-01.25    1   
  9 Harper, Katie                North Point         33-04.00   33-01.00  
 10 Dalhouse, Kayla              Middletown H        29-04.25   32-10.00  
 11 Muja, Ella                   Leonardtown         32-05.00   32-01.25  
 12 Hillian, Jessica             St. Mary's R        31-03.00   32-01.00  
 13 Marion, Christina            St. Charles         34-00.25   32-00.00  
 14 Smith, Malinda               Notre Dame P        31-05.00   31-10.50  
 15 Navares, Flora               Churchill           32-01.00   31-09.50  
 16 Olsen, Olivia                Huntingtown         30-09.00   31-07.00  
 17 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che        31-08.00   31-05.00  
 18 Davies, Myah                 Linganore Hi        31-08.50   31-02.00  
 19 Wilson, Stephanie            Reservoir Hi        32-05.00   30-11.00  
 19 Thode, Amelie                Howard High         30-04.50   30-11.00  
 21 Farrell, Jenna               Severna Park        32-02.00   30-10.50  
 21 Ravenell, Deja               Glenelg Coun        32-03.00   30-10.50  
 23 Smith, Brianna               North Hagers        31-10.50   30-10.00  
 24 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Churchill           30-03.00   30-09.00  
 25 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig        31-11.50   30-08.50  
 26 Williams, Morgan             Old Mill Hig        29-02.00   30-06.75  
 27 Aberle, Grace                Notre Dame P        31-04.00   30-04.75  
 28 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso        30-07.50   30-03.50  
 28 Moore, Sade                  St. Paul\'s         30-00.50   30-03.50  
 30 Armoo, Adjoa                 Atholton Hig        28-09.50   30-01.50  
 31 Fuller, Miracle              St. Mary's R        32-02.50   30-01.25  
 32 Lin, Lucy                    Churchill           32-01.00   30-00.00  
 33 Hall, Sara                   Linganore Hi        30-06.50   29-03.50  
 34 Sprangel, Kelly              South Carrol        31-05.00   29-00.50  
 35 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore Hi        31-08.50   28-00.50  
 36 van den Berg, Abigail        Severna Park        28-00.00   27-08.50  
 37 Nkwonta, Ginika              North Hagers        30-11.00   27-07.50  
 38 Forte, Samantha              Notre Dame P        29-00.00   27-05.25  
 39 Alzola, Carla                James Madiso        30-01.00   27-02.00  
 40 Pearson, Victoria            Centennial H        33-04.00   26-10.00  
 41 Mitchell, Annie              Severn Schoo        28-05.00   25-09.50  
 42 Lee, Julia                   Atholton Hig                   25-07.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Min:  36ft Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 45-09  5/3/2008    Warren Gray, Oxon Hill                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayelle, Fru                 Francis Scot        45-02.00   46-05.00&  10   
  2 Rice, Cameron                Northwood Hi        43-07.25   42-11.00    8   
  3 Schlaeppi, Conlan            Northern-Cal        42-02.00   42-10.00    6   
  4 Gilmore, Nate                Howard High         43-01.00   42-08.00    5   
  5 Coe, Isaiah                  Dunbar High         40-08.00   42-02.00    4   
  6 Beauzile, Holden             Northern-Cal        41-06.00   41-10.50    3   
  7 Cleveland, Gerrance          St. Charles         39-07.00   40-11.00    2   
  8 Richardson, Kamau            Atholton Hig        40-02.75   40-09.00    1   
  9 Sabur, Amir                  Glen Burnie         39-02.50   40-07.00  
 10 Tan-Fahed, Brendan           Churchill           42-10.75   40-03.75  
 11 Greene, Cameron              Howard High         42-00.00   40-03.25  
 12 Matthews, Anthony            Centennial H        41-05.00   40-01.00  
 13 Burden Ii, Cedric            Reservoir Hi        40-05.00   39-11.25  
 14 Hopewell, Javon              Old Mill Hig        40-11.50   39-06.00  
 15 Baumgardner, Cameron         Catoctin Hig        38-09.75   39-04.50  
 16 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che        39-03.25   39-04.00  
 17 Scott, Zahir                 North Hagers        42-03.00   39-02.00  
 18 Elwell, Jacob                Leonardtown         39-08.00   38-11.75  
 19 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown         38-10.00   38-08.50  
 20 Toriola, Bolu                Glen Burnie                    38-08.00  
 21 Maggio, Anthony              James Madiso        41-05.00   38-07.75  
 22 Coates, Dorian               Atholton Hig        38-05.00   38-07.25  
 23 Breeland, Deon               Oakland Mill        36-03.00   38-07.00  
 24 Holloway, Ryan               Huntingtown         37-08.00   38-04.50  
 25 Bates, Matthew               South River         37-07.00   38-03.00  
 26 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch        36-04.00   37-07.75  
 27 Keith, Lamar                 St. Mary's R        37-07.00   37-06.00  
 28 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park        38-08.50   37-05.00  
 29 Ovide, Kyton                 Oakland Mill        38-01.00   37-02.75  
 30 Anderson, Luke               South Carrol        38-04.50   37-02.50  
 31 Alleyne, Niles               Aberdeen Hig        36-09.50   37-02.00  
 32 Feldhusen, Declan            Bethesda-Che        35-02.00   37-01.00  
 33 Flowers, Raynard             North Point         39-01.50   37-00.00  
 34 Simon, Hunter                Severna Park        40-00.00   36-11.50  
 35 Abraham, Austin              River Hill H        36-10.00   36-03.25  
 36 Pavlosky, Nicholas           River Hill H        35-02.00   35-11.50  
 37 Krutz, Josh                  Reservoir Hi        36-06.50  J35-11.50  
 38 Olumide, Subomi              Mt. Hebron H        39-06.50   35-10.50  
 39 Nguyen, Patrick              Liberty High        35-10.00   35-08.25  
 40 Kenfack Mba, Kenneth         Churchill           33-00.00   35-04.50  
 41 Musgrove, Matt               Liberty High        35-11.75   34-08.00  
 42 Barry, Diallo                Overlea High        34-11.00   34-07.50  
 43 Teixeira, Maxwell            Churchill           33-01.00   34-02.50  
 44 Hilker, Andrew               North Hagers        35-11.25   34-01.50  
 45 Heard-Perry, Dewayne         Leonardtown         35-07.50   32-11.50  
 46 Eversmann, Gray              James Madiso        34-04.50   32-09.50  
 47 Torres, Cole                 Catoctin Hig        31-10.25   32-07.50  
 48 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster         39-09.00   32-04.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw Min:  65ft Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 159-03  5/6/2005    Amy Bilmanis, Thomas Stone                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           116-05     116-02   10   
  2 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          106-09     112-07    8   
  3 Tolbard, Paige               Frederick Hi          112-03     105-06    6   
  4 Alli, Lola                   Reservoir Hi          123-02     104-06    5   
  5 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown           108-02     102-11    4   
  6 Rademacher, Kayla            Middletown H          107-06     100-06    3   
  7 Fom Mayou, Mikhale           Frederick Hi          108-03     100-02    2   
  8 Garner, Jasmine              Calvert High          103-00      98-04    1   
  9 Lilly, Kaitlynn              Severna Park           93-00      96-08  
 10 George, Sarah                Oxon Hill Hi        88-00.50      94-11  
 11 Press, Elizabeth             James Madiso        73-02.75      92-11  
 12 Stafford, Sophie             Middletown H           93-10      92-10  
 13 Adewole, Moroti              Centennial H        87-05.50      92-05  
 14 Young, Morgan                Atholton Hig           93-08      92-03  
 15 Brown, Anna                  Wilde Lake H           83-09     J92-03  
 16 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot           96-06      91-08  
 17 Gorsak, Cady                 Patuxent Hig                      91-04  
 18 Avery, Leila                 Centennial H           96-06      90-10  
 19 Diamond, Elizabeth           Huntingtown           102-00      90-05  
 20 Mahoney, Elizabeth           Francis Scot        84-11.50      89-02  
 21 Fuller, Samantha             Reservoir Hi           81-01      82-05  
 22 Mathews, Morgan              Linganore Hi           96-03      81-11  
 23 Bakare, Hafsat               Old Mill Hig           66-05      80-10  
 24 Olayinka, Doyinsola          Howard High            89-08      80-07  
 25 Jenerette, Kaia              Frederick Hi           82-00      79-10  
 26 Reed, Erica                  Leonardtown            82-06      79-04  
 27 Neff, Claire                 Maryvale Pre           86-00      78-08  
 28 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster            68-06      78-06  
 29 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot           78-05      78-02  
 30 Nemer, Alex                  Maryvale Pre           82-02      77-05  
 31 Houck, Kailey                Liberty High           81-06      77-02  
 32 Reyes, Kaylee                Severna Park           71-11      76-05  
 33 Moses, Ayana                 Oakland Mill           79-07      75-05  
 34 Vojtasko, Brianna            Patuxent Hig           84-04      75-04  
 35 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty High        82-08.50      74-09  
 36 Williams, Natalee            Catoctin Hig           77-06      74-08  
 37 Miller, Morgan               Linganore Hi           71-03      73-11  
 38 Bellamy, Hevin               Dunbar High         83-07.50      73-04  
 39 Taylor, Kayla                Old Mill Hig           75-00      71-10  
 40 Nwodim, Ezi                  Glenelg Coun           75-02      71-08  
 41 Park, Cassidi                Calvert High                      71-06  
 42 Brown, Ryann                 St. Charles                       71-02  
 43 Wainwright, Ciara            Atholton Hig        78-05.50      70-08  
 44 Joseph, Alexandria           Archbishop S           54-03      70-01  
 45 Bond, Renee                  John F. Kenn           73-04     J70-01  
 46 Bazzie, Alexis               John F. Kenn           78-08      69-10  
 47 Miles, Aryelle               Queen Anne's           79-10      69-07  
 48 Hursey, Joy                  Glenelg Coun           66-07      69-05  
 49 Erisman, Elizabeth           Notre Dame P           65-00      69-02  
 50 Anderson, Alexa              South River         87-09.25      69-01  
 51 Wayson, Grace                Notre Dame P           65-00      68-11  
 52 Bell-Barnes, Rayonna         Dunbar High         77-04.50      67-00  
 53 Padgett, Kate                James Madiso           69-06      66-04  
 54 Weaver, Kaylee               Mt. Hebron H           64-03      65-11  
 55 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch           67-08      65-08  
 56 Parker, Tierra               North County           70-10      65-01  
 57 Whiting, Tatyana             Dundalk                69-02      63-08  
 58 Armoza, Anna                 Bethesda-Che           43-02      63-06  
 59 Hudock, Makenzy              Queen Anne's           65-04      63-00  
 60 Cimmerer, Mary               Century High           68-03      62-00  
 60 Baran, Angelina              St. Paul\'s            69-04      62-00  
 62 Morgan, Donnoy               Overlea High           71-04      61-08  
 63 Amagho, Thelma               Parkdale Hig        60-06.50      61-04  
 64 Henry, Keyona                Dundalk                65-02      58-09  
 65 Cobau, Sarah                 Bethesda-Che           63-04      58-05  
 66 Fowler, Lacey                South River         62-05.50      55-05  
 67 Gilson, Molly                Archbishop S           61-00      54-10  
 68 Thomas, Destiny              Green Street           43-04      54-04  
 69 Faucette, Brionna            Green Street           35-08      53-10  
 70 Marthins, Kimberley          Howard High            76-00      53-08  
 71 Ngong, Karine                South Carrol           60-02      51-05  
 72 Nyanaro, Purity              North Hagers        42-04.75      51-00  
 73 Aleshire, Maegan             North Hagers           54-04      50-08  
 74 Coles, Samantha              Century High           61-01      50-03  
 75 Rezkalla, Karen              Mt. Hebron H           47-04      49-08  
 76 Hager, Alexis                Overlea High           48-01      48-10  
 77 El-Ashry, Amina              River Hill H           50-05      36-07  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Min:  90ft Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 182-11  4/26/2014   Collin McKenny, Huntingtown                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Akeem                Parkdale Hig          140-08     142-01   10   
  2 Smith, Daniel                Century High          148-02     139-05    8   
  3 Brown, Ryan                  Northern-Cal          134-03     136-08    6   
  4 Farley, Matthew              James Madiso          134-07     132-02    5   
  5 Bowman, Keivon               Overlea High          117-07     127-03    4   
  6 Hauk, Tyler                  Catoctin Hig          127-10     127-01    3   
  7 Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir Hi          124-01     125-07    2   
  8 Ragonese, Jack               Centennial H          125-08     125-05    1   
  9 Whiting, Ryan                Patuxent Hig          127-02     123-08  
 10 Reaver, Nicholas             Catoctin Hig          127-10     118-03  
 11 Tano, Max                    Century High          120-11     117-05  
 12 Seiss, Ben                   Catoctin Hig          113-04     117-00  
 13 Joseph, David                Wilde Lake H          120-01     115-11  
 14 Cameron, Major               Bladensburg         23-07.50     113-01  
 15 Uecker, Kai                  River Hill H          100-00     112-01  
 16 Graham, Brendan              Century High          109-06     110-11  
 17 Easterling, Miles            Atholton Hig          120-11     110-07  
 18 Lacava, Robert               Centennial H          109-02     109-06  
 19 Pugh, Marcus                 North Point           116-05     107-08  
 20 Lovering, Liam               Centennial H          106-00     104-10  
 21 Langhorn, Darrien            Green Street        94-09.25     103-08  
 22 Singh, Sukhvir               Eastern Tech          106-09     103-07  
 23 Ahmar, Elian                 Broadneck Se          160-11     102-06  
 24 Zawislak, Joseph             Huntingtown         98-10.50     102-05  
 25 Colicchio, Casey             Northern-Cal           96-04     102-04  
 26 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster            96-03     102-02  
 27 Jennings, Joe                Severna Park          100-00     101-11  
 28 Jorden, Noah                 Old Mill Hig          108-01     101-03  
 29 Trovinger, Christopher       North Hagers        92-09.50     100-09  
 30 Karr, Reagan                 Archbishop S           94-08      99-10  
 31 Fenstermacher, Alec          Mount St. Jo          102-11      99-09  
 32 Burdt, Seins                 South Carrol           96-06      99-04  
 33 King, Kenneth                Huntingtown           109-04      98-11  
 34 Quainoo, Brian               Howard High            98-00      98-10  
 35 Mckoy, Nikolas               North Hagers        08-04.50      96-08  
 36 Williams, Jeriah             Wilde Lake H        90-00.50      96-05  
 37 Burrell, Rarday              St. Charles         07-01.50      95-11  
 38 Brandon, Jaimiah             Dundalk               102-05      95-10  
 38 Evans, Nathan                Leonardtown         98-06.25      95-10  
 40 Tien, Raymond                Howard High           113-00      95-09  
 41 Gray, Movado                 Parkdale Hig          102-00      95-03  
 42 George, Steven               Aberdeen Hig          105-06      94-03  
 43 Villanueva, Yosimar          Bladensburg            96-05      94-00  
 44 Scheel, Evan                 Liberty High           95-04      93-11  
 45 Johnson, Ethan               James Madiso           88-04      93-09  
 46 Burgenson, Will              Middletown H          105-02      92-05  
 47 Navarro, Josue               Calvert High          107-03      91-08  
 48 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty High           85-02      91-04  
 49 Simmons, Bradley             Reservoir Hi           90-10      90-06  
 50 Chase, Cameron               St. Mary's R           95-04      88-04  
 51 Watkins, Mathew              Francis Scot        92-04.25      88-03  
 52 Nieto, Danilo                South River            85-02      81-01  
 53 Verma, Arjun                 Churchill              87-02      80-02  
 53 Robinson, Rey                Glenelg Coun           91-06      80-02  
 55 Watson, Kenny                Severna Park           79-05      78-09  
 55 Feldhusen, Declan            Bethesda-Che                      78-09  
 57 Gerochristodoulos, Louca     Atholton Hig           89-08      77-07  
 58 Perez, Joshua                Churchill              88-00      77-02  
 59 Shoemaker, Austin            South River            81-08      75-08  
 60 Hodge, Trevor                Mt. Hebron H           91-00      75-03  
 61 Hart, Zion                   North Point            59-03      74-00  
 62 Jonathas, Emmanuel           Frederick Hi           74-00      73-02  
 63 Mughal, Zain                 Mt. Hebron H           76-02      72-07  
 64 Silvia-oritz, Mateo          Frederick Hi                      71-08  
 65 Miller, Derrick              Queen Anne's           63-03      67-07  
 66 Bah, Alpha                   Bethesda-Che           71-01      64-08  
 67 Fowlkes, Greg                Green Street           61-04      57-09  
 68 Wuno, Eyole                  High Point H           50-00      44-00  
 -- Blackwell, David             Aberdeen Hig          103-00       FOUL  
 -- Hamby, Thomas                Dundalk               115-05       FOUL  
 -- Zarta, Alex                  Westminster           116-11       FOUL  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Min:  26ft Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 41-09.50  5/3/2008    Natalie Baird, Park View                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Sarah                Oxon Hill Hi        40-05.50   41-08.50   10   
  2 Tolbard, Paige               Frederick Hi        40-08.75   40-07.00    8   
  3 Neff, Claire                 Maryvale Pre        36-10.00   36-08.50    6   
  4 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch        39-02.00   36-00.50    5   
  5 Diamond, Elizabeth           Huntingtown         37-10.00   35-02.00    4   
  6 Fom Mayou, Mikhale           Frederick Hi        37-09.00   35-01.00    3   
  7 Young, Morgan                Atholton Hig        34-03.00   34-11.00    2   
  8 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown         36-02.00   34-03.00    1   
  9 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch        33-10.00   34-01.50  
 10 Miles, Aryelle               Queen Anne's        33-04.50   33-06.00  
 11 Hursey, Joy                  Glenelg Coun        30-11.50   33-05.50  
 12 Bolin, Samantha              Huntingtown         36-05.00   33-04.00  
 13 Nkwonta, Kosie               North Hagers        32-00.75   33-03.00  
 14 Wainwright, Ciara            Atholton Hig        35-05.50   32-03.00  
 15 Rademacher, Kayla            Middletown H        34-02.50   31-09.50  
 16 Adewole, Moroti              Centennial H        32-07.25   31-07.00  
 17 Marthins, Kimberley          Howard High         33-11.50   31-02.50  
 18 Bellamy, Hevin               Dunbar High         31-11.00   30-11.00  
 19 Burton, Summer               Francis Scot        34-03.00   30-09.00  
 20 Fowler, Lacey                South River         28-04.00   30-03.00  
 21 Brown, Ryann                 St. Charles         29-10.50   30-02.00  
 22 Mahoney, Elizabeth           Francis Scot        30-08.00   30-00.00  
 23 Jenerette, Kaia              Frederick Hi        32-03.00   29-02.00  
 24 Bell-Barnes, Rayonna         Dunbar High         30-04.00   28-10.00  
 25 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster         30-00.50   28-03.00  
 26 Olayinka, Doyinsola          Howard High         29-04.50   28-02.50  
 27 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot        31-04.00   28-02.00  
 28 Reed, Erica                  Leonardtown         29-08.00   28-01.00  
 29 Lilly, Kaitlynn              Severna Park        29-04.50   28-00.00  
 30 Harrington, Lauren           Middletown H        28-03.00   27-09.00  
 31 Press, Elizabeth             James Madiso        24-09.00   27-07.00  
 32 Adekola, Tosin               Reservoir Hi        30-09.00   27-03.00  
 33 Drilling, Hannah             Severna Park        27-01.00   27-02.50  
 34 Bazzie, Alexis               John F. Kenn        32-01.50   27-00.00  
 35 Nwodim, Ezi                  Glenelg Coun        25-11.00   26-10.00  
 36 Bakare, Hafsat               Old Mill Hig        31-04.00   26-07.00  
 37 Pope, Olivia                 Parkdale Hig        29-08.00   26-05.50  
 38 Miller, Morgan               Linganore Hi        25-09.00   26-04.00  
 39 Moses, Ayana                 Oakland Mill        27-10.50   25-02.00  
 40 Avery, Leila                 Centennial H        26-01.00   24-09.00  
 41 Whiting, Tatyana             Dundalk             25-11.50   24-05.50  
 42 Hall, Caitlin                Liberty High        27-05.75   24-00.50  
 43 Anderson, Alexa              South River         27-05.25   24-00.00  
 44 Nemer, Alex                  Maryvale Pre        27-11.00   23-09.50  
 45 Iversen, Lauren              Liberty High        25-03.75   23-06.00  
 46 Chisholm, Madison            Reservoir Hi        25-09.00   23-03.50  
 47 Dopson, Deanna               North Hagers        25-06.00   22-10.50  
 48 Terry, Cierra                Aberdeen Hig        26-11.00   22-08.50  
 49 Henry, Keyona                Dundalk             23-06.00   22-06.00  
 50 Vojtasko, Brianna            Patuxent Hig        24-01.25   22-05.50  
 51 Williams, Natalee            Catoctin Hig        24-02.75   22-02.50  
 52 Marquez, Sarahi              Calvert High                   22-00.00  
 53 Allen, Ayana                 Parkdale Hig        26-10.00   21-10.00  
 54 Cobau, Sarah                 Bethesda-Che        23-05.50   21-09.50  
 55 Joseph, Alexandria           Archbishop S        21-08.50   21-04.50  
 56 Hager, Alexis                Overlea High        21-05.00   21-04.00  
 57 Erisman, Elizabeth           Notre Dame P        26-00.00   21-02.50  
 58 Wayson, Grace                Notre Dame P        24-00.00   21-01.00  
 59 Cimmerer, Mary               Century High        22-04.50   20-08.00  
 60 Weaver, Kaylee               Mt. Hebron H        22-05.00   20-06.50  
 61 Faucette, Brionna            Green Street        20-01.00   19-08.00  
 62 Morgan, Donnoy               Overlea High        24-06.50   19-05.00  
 63 Armoza, Anna                 Bethesda-Che        21-05.00   19-02.00  
 64 Thomas, Destiny              Green Street        20-01.00   18-08.50  
 65 Gilson, Molly                Archbishop S        20-08.25   17-09.00  
 66 Efinda, Grace                Mt. Hebron H        21-03.00   17-04.50  
 67 Ngong, Karine                South Carrol        18-09.00   17-00.50  
 -- Coles, Samantha              Century High        22-11.50         ND  
 -- Hudock, Makenzy              Queen Anne's        27-07.00         ND  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Min:  34ft Gator
================================================================================
EE/GATOR REC: & 56-09.50  5/3/2008    Sean Stanley, Gaithersburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan                  Northern-Cal        49-08.00   47-01.50   10   
  2 Jennings, Joe                Severna Park        45-01.00   46-00.00    8   
  3 Smith, Daniel                Century High        46-02.00   45-04.50    6   
  4 Jorden, Noah                 Old Mill Hig        47-09.00   44-03.50    5   
  5 Lopez, Wenler                Oakland Mill        46-03.00   43-06.00    4   
  6 Rogers, Akeem                Parkdale Hig        46-00.00   43-05.50    3   
  7 Mckoy, Nikolas               North Hagers        46-09.25   43-01.50    2   
  8 Easterling, Miles            Atholton Hig        43-01.00  J43-01.50    1   
  9 Langhorn, Darrien            Green Street        41-01.00   42-08.50  
 10 Bowman, Keivon               Overlea High        43-05.00   42-00.50  
 11 Tien, Raymond                Howard High         44-04.50   41-07.00  
 12 Seiss, Ben                   Catoctin Hig        45-06.00   41-02.50  
 13 Gray, Movado                 Parkdale Hig        42-05.00   40-04.50  
 14 Zarta, Alex                  Westminster         39-07.00   40-03.50  
 15 Pugh, Marcus                 North Point         42-11.00   39-09.50  
 16 Van Der Werff, Andrew        John Carroll        40-03.00   39-07.25  
 17 Quainoo, Brian               Howard High         39-08.00   39-04.50  
 18 Hamby, Thomas                Dundalk             42-09.00   39-02.50  
 19 Ragonese, Jack               Centennial H        39-09.00   39-01.50  
 20 King, Kenneth                Huntingtown         38-10.00   39-00.00  
 21 Dawson, Aaron                Old Mill Hig        38-04.50   38-07.00  
 22 Lacava, Robert               Centennial H        40-08.00   38-00.00  
 23 Steinwedel, Dylan            Winters Mill        44-03.00   37-08.00  
 24 Rice, Tristan                Catoctin Hig        40-07.50   37-05.00  
 25 Graham, Brendan              Century High        38-10.00   37-00.50  
 26 Joseph, David                Wilde Lake H        38-11.00   37-00.00  
 27 Chase, Cameron               St. Mary's R        34-04.00   36-09.50  
 28 Zawislak, Joseph             Huntingtown         39-11.00   36-07.00  
 29 Colicchio, Casey             Northern-Cal        39-06.00   36-05.00  
 30 Mcilvaine, Jacob             Catoctin Hig        38-02.00   36-03.00  
 31 McCarty, Aidan               James Madiso        36-11.00   36-01.00  
 32 Evans, Nathan                Leonardtown         36-06.50   36-00.50  
 33 Rivera, Cristobol            Dundalk             37-01.00   35-11.50  
 34 Shoemaker, Austin            South River         37-07.50   35-04.00  
 35 Whiting, Ryan                Patuxent Hig        39-01.50   35-00.00  
 36 Uecker, Kai                  River Hill H        36-01.00   34-09.00  
 37 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty High        36-07.50   34-00.00  
 38 Russo, Joe                   Linganore Hi        38-01.25   33-07.00  
 39 Foote, Isaiah                Calvert High        30-11.00   33-02.50  
 40 Jonathas, Emmanuel           Frederick Hi                   33-02.00  
 41 Schrader, Nero               James Madiso        34-06.25   32-05.00  
 42 Karr, Reagan                 Archbishop S        32-03.00   32-03.00  
 43 Verma, Arjun                 Churchill           35-02.00   31-09.50  
 44 Miller, Derrick              Queen Anne's        35-03.50   31-06.50  
 45 Fowlkes, Greg                Green Street        32-04.00   31-06.00  
 46 Burdt, Seins                 South Carrol        35-06.00   31-04.00  
 47 Watson, Kenny                Severna Park        33-08.50   31-01.50  
 47 Bah, Alpha                   Bethesda-Che        30-06.00   31-01.50  
 49 Cameron, Major               Bladensburg         35-03.50   31-00.00  
 50 Smith, Jordan                Francis Scot        34-03.50   30-10.00  
 51 Burgenson, Will              Middletown H        33-03.00   30-09.50  
 52 Robinson, Rey                Glenelg Coun        34-06.00   30-01.00  
 53 Prieto, Elias                Calvert High        30-09.00   29-10.50  
 53 Kim, Elias                   Mt. Hebron H        34-07.00   29-10.50  
 55 Stargel, Kenny               Reservoir Hi        30-05.00   29-02.00  
 56 Puckett, Eric                Westminster         29-00.00   29-00.50  
 57 Mughal, Adam                 Mt. Hebron H                   28-10.00  
 58 Trovinger, Christopher       North Hagers        34-05.00   28-09.00  
 59 Scheel, Evan                 Liberty High        33-10.50   28-05.00  
 60 Blackwell, David             Aberdeen Hig        37-07.00   27-09.50  
 61 Thomas, Ryan                 Archbishop S                   26-11.00  
 62 Altaner, Joseph              Atholton Hig        31-07.00   26-08.50  
 63 Buron, Henry                 Bethesda-Che        26-03.00   25-05.00  
 64 Perez, Joshua                Churchill           33-03.00   25-02.00  
 65 Welsh, Matthew               Queen Anne's        32-09.50   24-08.00  
 66 Williams, Jeriah             Wilde Lake H        28-06.50   22-01.00  
 67 Hart, Zion                   North Point         23-07.25   21-11.50  
 68 Yemenshwa, Michael           High Point H        22-01.50   21-01.50  
 69 Walker, Jaylin               High Point H        27-03.00   19-05.50  
 -- Rizzutto, Antonio            Reservoir Hi        41-08.00         ND  
 -- Amaya, Dima                  Bladensburg         35-05.00         ND  
 -- Carpenter, Ethan             Leonardtown         45-07.00         ND  

                Women - Gator - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Frederick High School       80        2) Leonardtown High School    68   
    3) Dunbar High School          50        4) Huntingtown High School    49.50
    5) Northern-Calvert High Scho  39        6) Atholton High School       32.50
    7) Reservoir High School       31        8) South Carroll High School  29   
    9) Old Mill High School        28.50    10) South River High School    24   
   11) Bladensburg High School     23       12) Linganore High School      21   
   13) Broadneck Senior High Scho  20       13) Severna Park High School   20   
   15) Middletown High School      15       15) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High  15   
   17) James Madison               14       17) Glen Burnie High School    14   
   19) Paint Branch High School    13       20) Oakland Mills High School  12   
   20) John F. Kennedy High Schoo  12       22) North Hagerstown High Sch  11.50
   23) North Point High School     11       23) Howard High School         11   
   25) Oxon Hill High School       10       25) Calvert High School        10   
   25) Notre Dame Prep             10       28) Glenelg Country School      8   
   28) Maryvale Prep School         8       28) Century High School         8   
   28) John Carroll School          8       32) Centennial High School      6   
   32) River Hill High School       6       34) Mt. Hebron High School      5   
   35) Liberty High School          4       35) St. Charles High School     4   
   37) Winston Churchill            3       37) Francis Scott Key High Sc   3   
   39) Wilde Lake High School       2       40) Westminster High School     1   
   40) Catoctin High School         1                                           
                                 
 
                Men - Gator - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwood High School       52        2) Northern-Calvert High Sch  50   
    3) Linganore High School       44        4) Reservoir High School      43   
    5) Huntingtown High School     40        6) Century High School        38.75
    7) Severna Park High School    37        8) Westminster High School    36.50
    9) Howard High School          33.25    10) South River High School    31.50
   11) Centennial High School      26       11) Middletown High School     26   
   11) Atholton High School        26       14) St. Mary's Ryken High Sch  22   
   15) Wilde Lake High School      19.50    16) Mount St. Joseph School    17   
   16) Francis Scott Key High Sch  17       18) North Hagerstown High Sch  16   
   19) Broadneck Senior High Scho  15       20) Calvert High School        13   
   20) Parkdale High School        13       20) River Hill High School     13   
   23) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High   12       24) Glen Burnie High School    10   
   25) North Point High School      9       25) Liberty High School         9   
   27) James Madison                7       27) Dunbar High School          7   
   29) Aberdeen High School         6       29) Catoctin High School        6   
   29) North County High School     6       29) St. Charles High School     6   
   29) Old Mill High School         6       34) Oakland Mills High School   5   
   34) Mt. Hebron High School       5       36) Overlea High School         4.25
   37) John F. Kennedy High Schoo   4       37) Calvert Hall College High   4   
   39) Winters Mill High School     2       40) Frederick High School       1   
   40) South Carroll High School    1       40) Leonardtown High School     1   
   43) Paint Branch High School     0.25 


Return to Top

Email | About