MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Cahoon Classic
Cahoon Track Classic History
Hosted By: Osbourn Park
Manassas, Virginia
2018-05-12

results from va.milesplit.com
Licensed to Osbourn Park High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 08:41 PM
                 2018 Victor Cahoon Track Classic - 5/12/2018                  
                      Hosted by Osbourn Park High School                       
                     8909 Euclid Ave.   Manassas, VA 20111                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 12.06  5/14/2005   Kharya Brown, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mccaw, Ezra                  Forest Park              12.26q 10 
  2 Norman, Davina               Manassas Par             12.54q  7 
  3 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             12.72q  9 
  4 Foss, Noelle                 Riverdale Ba             12.76q  3 
  4 Latimer, Malaysia            Elizabeth Se             12.76q  8 
  6 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of              12.80q 11 
  7 Curry, Keyona                Elizabeth Se             12.93q  6 
  8 Smith, Lauren                Osbourn Park             13.02q  5 
  9 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea             13.04q  2 
 10 Tiong, Samantha              Freedom (Sou             13.19q  8 
 11 Wiley, Jaira                 Christ Chape             13.24q  9 
 12 Chisolm, Chelsea             Patriot High             13.25q  1 
 13 Whitfield, Maya              Broad Run               J13.25   4 
 14 Deans, Jasmine               Stone Bridge             13.30   7 
 15 Maurice, Hilary              Manassas Par             13.35   5 
 16 Briscoe, Kendall             Woodgrove                13.37   6 
 17 Purpura, Bianca              Liberty (Bea             13.45   1 
 18 Haynes, Sydney               Bishop McNam             13.46   1 
 19 Ghuzlan, Zahra               Woodgrove                13.51   7 
 19 Lopez, Makayla               Annandale                13.51   2 
 21 Awoseye, Princess            Bishop McNam             13.58  10 
 22 Rebholz, Victoria            Broad Run                13.62   3 
 23 Fort, Brittany               Battlefield              13.64  10 
 24 Arthur, Merom                Battlefield              13.72   5 
 25 James, Christina             Westfield                13.73   6 
 26 Turner, Jaidyn               Woodgrove                13.79  11 
 26 Andrews, Zakiya              Elizabeth Se             13.79   7 
 28 Brown, Stephanie             Christ Chape             13.80   7 
 29 Roberts, Anna                Woodgrove                13.84   2 
 30 Lu, Jaime                    Our Lady Of              13.93   9 
 30 Stoute, Alisha               Stone Bridge             13.93   2 
 32 Eng, Tori                    Stone Bridge             13.95   9 
 32 Faour, Nadia                 Potomac Fall             13.95   4 
 34 Cornish, Kennedy             Our Lady Of              13.99   3 
 34 Michelitch, Sarah            Stone Bridge             13.99  10 
 36 Crockett, Kelanie            Patriot High             14.07  11 
 37 Wilkins, Katherina           Culpeper Cou             14.10   4 
 38 Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par             14.14  11 
 39 Lester, Brianna              Riverdale Ba             14.21   1 
 40 Chen, Grace                  Westfield                14.23   3 
 41 Wynne, Alexis                Christ Chape             14.26   3 
 42 Hoyt, Nina                   Freedom (Sou             14.29   7 
 43 Guilford, Vivianne           Langley                  14.30  11 
 44 Polk, Kyra                   Riverdale Ba             14.31   8 
 45 Joseph, Tia                  Elizabeth Se             14.40   5 
 46 Tomlin, Ayanna               Broad Run                14.41  10 
 47 Kamobaya, Clare              Manassas Par             14.45   9 
 48 Odom, Alicia                 Osbourn Park             14.49   9 
 48 Williams, Learra             Culpeper Cou             14.49   8 
 50 Pastore, Eliza               Langley                  14.57  10 
 51 Williams, McKinley           Our Lady Of              14.59   5 
 52 Pinkney, Kailah              Riverdale Ba             14.72   6 
 53 Lewis, Nia                   Annandale                14.77   4 
 54 Gaskins, Amaya               Liberty (Bea             14.87   4 
 55 Anobah-Manteaw, Awuraba      Brentsville              14.97   2 
 56 Brown, Morgan                Freedom (Sou             15.76   5 
 57 Meints, Jasmine              Brentsville              15.91   6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 12.06  5/14/2005   Kharya Brown, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mccaw, Ezra                  Forest Park              12.29   2  10   
  2 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             12.65   2   8   
  3 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of              12.70   2   6   
  4 Foss, Noelle                 Riverdale Ba             12.72   2   5   
  5 Norman, Davina               Manassas Par             12.75   2   4   
  6 Curry, Keyona                Elizabeth Se             12.80   1   3   
  7 Smith, Lauren                Osbourn Park             13.03   1   2   
  8 Chisolm, Chelsea             Patriot High             13.14   1   1   
  9 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea             13.16   1 
 10 Wiley, Jaira                 Christ Chape             13.31   1 
 11 Tiong, Samantha              Freedom (Sou             13.33   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 24.60  5/14/2016   Stephanie Davis, Riverdale Baptist          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mccaw, Ezra                  Forest Park              25.19  11  10   
  2 Hugg, Kayla                  Broad Run                25.29  11   8   
  3 Braxton, Jordan              Riverdale Ba             25.67  11   6   
  4 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             26.08  11   5   
  5 Norman, Davina               Manassas Par             26.10  10   4   
  6 Reed, Milan                  Our Lady Of              26.18  11   3   
  7 Cooke, Paris                 Elizabeth Se             26.44   8   2   
  8 Smith, Lauren                Osbourn Park             26.56  10   1   
  9 Maurice, Hilary              Manassas Par             26.90   9 
 10 Haynes, Sydney               Bishop McNam             27.21   9 
 11 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea             27.29   9 
 12 Chisolm, Chelsea             Patriot High             27.52  10 
 13 Ghuzlan, Zahra               Woodgrove                27.59   9 
 14 Wiley, Jaira                 Christ Chape             27.62  10 
 15 Fort, Brittany               Battlefield              27.71   8 
 16 Brohard, Gabrielle           Woodgrove                27.83   6 
 17 Hill, Jalyn                  Bishop McNam             27.88  10 
 17 Jones, Rachel                Elizabeth Se             27.88   8 
 19 Stewart, Jasmine             Osbourn Park             28.08  10 
 20 Hill, Savannah               Our Lady Of              28.25   7 
 21 Purpura, Bianca              Liberty (Bea             28.26   8 
 21 Elliott, Tatiana             Riverdale Ba             28.26   1 
 23 Rebholz, Victoria            Broad Run                28.32   9 
 24 Wilkins, Katherina           Culpeper Cou             28.54   6 
 25 Lu, Jaime                    Our Lady Of              28.77   7 
 26 Dodson, Mayla                Riverdale Ba             29.01   6 
 27 Reid, Mykayla                Christ Chape             29.04   7 
 28 Milian Guerrero, Janice      Annandale                29.06   6 
 29 Ware, Varonika               Bishop McNam             29.13   3 
 30 Crockett, Kelanie            Patriot High             29.44   7 
 31 Clements, MiKayla            Elizabeth Se             29.52   2 
 32 Frye, Courtney               Woodgrove                29.56   5 
 33 Polk, Kyra                   Riverdale Ba             29.64   4 
 33 Faour, Nadia                 Potomac Fall             29.64   6 
 35 Cotter, Madeline             Woodgrove                29.77   4 
 36 Michelitch, Sarah            Stone Bridge             29.80   4 
 37 Steder, Madison              Culpeper Cou             29.81   1 
 38 Delrosso, Maya               Stone Bridge             29.85   5 
 39 McGinnis, Morgan             Elizabeth Se             29.90   7 
 40 Wynne, Alexis                Christ Chape             30.02   4 
 41 Spaid, Samantha              Langley                  30.03   3 
 42 Sanjideh, Ariana             Langley                  30.19   1 
 43 Hoyt, Nina                   Freedom (Sou             30.30   5 
 44 Williams, Learra             Culpeper Cou             30.36   3 
 45 Krishnamoorthy, Sarah        Stone Bridge             30.38   5 
 46 Joe, Gabrielle               Our Lady Of              30.61   2 
 47 Proehl, Ava                  Freedom (Sou             30.89   4 
 48 Anobah-Manteaw, Awuraba      Brentsville              30.99   3 
 49 Diaz, Lesley                 Manassas Par             31.04   3 
 50 Jordan, Alexis               Battlefield              32.11   2 
 51 Brown, Morgan                Freedom (Sou             32.83   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 55.93  5/14/2005   Francena McCoroy, Bethel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hugg, Kayla                  Broad Run                57.88  10  10   
  2 Walker, Fredericka           Westfield                58.57  10   8   
  3 Seetoo, Emma                 Westfield                59.30  10   6   
  4 Foss, Noelle                 Riverdale Ba           1:00.12   9   5   
  5 Roberson, Ahmirah            Woodgrove              1:00.26   9   4   
  6 Brinkley, Lindsey            Langley                1:00.86  10   3   
  7 Reed, Milan                  Our Lady Of            1:02.14   9   2   
  8 York, Alexandra              Osbourn Park           1:02.75   8   1   
  9 Lazard, Kelsey               Annandale              1:02.88   8 
 10 Hill, Jalyn                  Bishop McNam           1:03.51  10 
 11 El, Yasmine                  Osbourn Park           1:03.55   8 
 12 Abii, Sochi                  Our Lady Of            1:03.84   6 
 13 Roberts, Jade                Broad Run              1:04.45   7 
 14 Purpura, Bianca              Liberty (Bea           1:05.31   7 
 15 Bolton, Annika               Freedom (Sou           1:05.34   8 
 16 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton                 1:06.09   7 
 17 Drojinsky, Nedezha           Annandale              1:06.13   5 
 18 Jones, Rachel                Elizabeth Se           1:06.58   9 
 19 Dodson, Alexandra            Manassas Par           1:07.21   1 
 20 Sullivan, Shannon            James Madiso           1:07.31   5 
 21 Kamobaya, Clare              Manassas Par           1:07.60   4 
 22 Dodson, Mayla                Riverdale Ba           1:07.64   6 
 23 Richards, Mya                Elizabeth Se           1:07.95   4 
 24 Deans, Jasmine               Stone Bridge           1:08.38   8 
 25 Pinkney, Kailah              Riverdale Ba           1:08.50   3 
 26 Olia, Kaitlyn                Potomac Fall           1:08.51   4 
 27 Orentas, Aiste               Freedom (Sou           1:08.69   4 
 27 Brice, Kiera                 Stone Bridge           1:08.69   5 
 29 Delrosso, Maya               Stone Bridge           1:08.75   6 
 30 Alexander, Caroline          Stone Bridge           1:09.23   4 
 31 Streeter, Kayla              Our Lady Of            1:09.69   1 
 32 Vernon, Sidni                Elizabeth Se           1:10.17   4 
 33 Diaz, Lesley                 Manassas Par           1:11.78   3 
 34 Wiley, Jaira                 Christ Chape           1:13.97   7 
 35 Reid, Arian                  Elizabeth Se           1:14.41   3 
 36 Orellana, Andrea             Battlefield            1:18.63   2 
 37 Gibeault, Alex               Our Lady Of            1:19.80   6 
 38 Beckman, Shayla              Brentsville            1:20.33   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 2:14.70  5/9/2014    Rachel Pocratsky, Good Counsel            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spear, Anna                  Langley                2:23.84   5  10   
  2 Odom, Mandy                  Oakton                 2:24.79   5   8   
  3 Knights, Hilerie             Our Lady Of            2:26.89   5   6   
  4 Gordon, Yani                 Riverdale Ba           2:30.39   4   5   
  5 Yelne, Aditi                 Oakton                 2:32.11   4   4   
  6 Petranek, Lauren             Stone Bridge           2:32.30   5   3   
  7 Plummer, Ileana              Our Lady Of            2:34.16   5   2   
  8 Gray, Alyssa                 Forest Park            2:35.19   5   1   
  9 Zipfel, Amber                Briar Woods            2:35.71   4 
 10 Qamar, Sunya                 Briar Woods            2:36.05   4 
 11 Maloney, Grace               Freedom (Sou           2:36.41   4 
 12 Stroud, Sophia               Oakton                 2:36.57   4 
 13 Olia, Erin                   Potomac Fall           2:38.73   4 
 14 Porter, Maya                 Freedom (Sou           2:38.90   3 
 15 Wauer, Mariah                Woodgrove              2:39.21   4 
 16 Haller, Olivia               Woodgrove              2:40.07   3 
 17 Oskuie, Alexandra            James Madiso           2:40.40   4 
 18 Dumais, Caroline             James Madiso           2:40.55   2 
 19 Henderson, Kennedy           James Madiso           2:41.21   3 
 20 Warner, Audrey               Woodgrove              2:41.91   2 
 21 Byrd, Esme                   Woodgrove              2:42.30   2 
 22 Jackson, Tenaisha            Liberty (Bea           2:43.80   3 
 23 Nichols, Tamra               Bishop McNam           2:45.91   2 
 24 Miller, Chase                Battlefield            2:46.82   3 
 25 Phillips, Nicole             Westfield              2:46.87   4 
 26 Kwekam, Gabynelle-Pride      Elizabeth Se           2:47.25   1 
 27 Doyle, Rachel                Stone Bridge           2:47.29   3 
 28 Fagerstrom, Kerstin          Trinity Scho           2:47.77   2 
 29 Lynch, Julia                 Stone Bridge           2:47.88   4 
 30 Peppe, Maegen                Broad Run              2:48.39   3 
 31 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Se           2:48.42   1 
 32 Argueta-Alvarez, Daniela     Osbourn Park           2:50.89   1 
 33 Santos, Isabel               Osbourn Park           2:50.96   2 
 34 Averna, Hadleigh             Osbourn Park           2:51.24   3 
 35 Choski, Virti                Broad Run              2:51.83   2 
 36 Jones, Brandalyn             Elizabeth Se           2:52.03   2 
 37 Astroulakis, Ioanna          Westfield              2:52.80   2 
 38 Geneti, Katie                Our Lady Of            2:55.90   1 
 39 Choi, Eunice                 Westfield              2:57.87   1 
 40 Crockett, Lenea'             Liberty (Bea           2:58.63   2 
 41 Van Oort, Jersey             Manassas Par           2:58.85   1 
 42 Sutherland, Kassee           Culpeper Cou           3:01.12   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 4:40.73  5/8/2004    Stephanie Slekis, Forest Park             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yentz, Lindsay               Patriot High           4:46.06   3  10   
  2 Graves, Emily                Patriot High           4:56.76   3   8   
  3 Buttrey, Kira                Oakton                 5:01.80   3   6   
  4 Knights, Hilerie             Our Lady Of            5:04.66   3   5   
  5 Yentz, Hailey                Patriot High           5:08.86   3   4   
  6 Dodson, Alexandra            Manassas Par           5:13.56   3   3   
  7 Rusinski, Caroline           James Madiso           5:14.83   3   2   
  8 Pagel, Campbell              Osbourn Park           5:15.49   3   1   
  9 Ramsey, A'Nya                Bishop McNam           5:20.36   1 
 10 Belogay, Izi                 Potomac Fall           5:21.42   2 
 11 Tyson, Khadija               Osbourn Park           5:21.84   1 
 12 DeLacy, Riley                James Madiso           5:22.56   3 
 13 James, Sarah                 Brentsville            5:25.21   1 
 14 Byrd, Esme                   Woodgrove              5:25.63   2 
 15 Dhue, Helen                  Oakton                 5:25.71   3 
 16 Crockett, Meredith           Brentsville            5:26.23   1 
 17 Warner, Audrey               Woodgrove              5:29.57   2 
 18 Pantzer, Christina           James Madiso           5:31.51   2 
 19 Valcich, Michelle            Patriot High           5:32.74   3 
 19 Elliott, Bailey              Freedom (Sou           5:32.74   2 
 21 Ott, Abigail                 Battlefield            5:37.42   2 
 22 Seigel, Abigail              Brentsville            5:39.54   1 
 23 Phelps, Emma                 Oakton                 5:39.92   3 
 24 Miller, Chase                Battlefield            5:42.23   2 
 25 Treadwell, Noelle            Stone Bridge           5:42.24   2 
 26 Jackson, Tenaisha            Liberty (Bea           5:43.07   2 
 27 Zydallis, Gaby               Potomac Fall           5:43.44   1 
 28 Couch, Reid                  Osbourn Park           5:45.48   1 
 29 Streeter, Kayla              Our Lady Of            5:49.00   1 
 30 Sakhuja, Aarti               Freedom (Sou           5:54.22   2 
 31 Stevenson, Rebecca           Broad Run              5:54.30   1 
 32 Partner, Courtney            Stone Bridge           5:58.16   2 
 33 Huchler, Haley               Potomac Fall           6:01.47   1 
 34 Wisneiwski, Lauren           Broad Run              6:03.24   1 
 35 Hwang, Cheryl                Broad Run              6:05.72   2 
 36 Tracey, Claire               Oakton                 6:22.15   2 
 37 Van Oort, Jersey             Manassas Par           6:26.70   1 
 38 White, Gabrielle             Osbourn Park           6:43.07   1 
 39 Comeau, Elizabeth            Freedom (Sou           6:57.74   2 
 -- Kindling, Rebecca            Annandale                  DNF   3 
 -- Fuentes, Vitalina            Annandale                  DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10:02.75  5/12/2018   Lindsay Yentz, Patriot                   
    Meet Rec: * 10:02.75  5/12/2018   Lindsay Yentz, Patriot High              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yentz, Lindsay               Patriot High          10:02.75*  2  10   
  2 Ghiselli, Julia              Annandale             10:05.47   2   8   
  3 Graves, Emily                Patriot High          10:27.39   2   6   
  4 Yentz, Hailey                Patriot High          10:54.55   2   5   
  5 Smith, Sandra                Briar Woods           11:14.47   2   4   
  6 Gibb, Casey                  Osbourn Park          11:20.50   2   3   
  7 Katz, Gaby                   Oakton                11:21.73   2   2   
  8 Leul, Yanet                  Elizabeth Se          11:36.70   1   1   
  9 Osborne, Lauren              Freedom (Sou          11:50.87   2 
 10 Seigel, Abigail              Brentsville           11:59.60   1 
 11 Phelps, Bethany              Oakton                12:15.36   2 
 12 Yao, Helen                   Oakton                12:23.43   2 
 13 Ralston, Maggie              Our Lady Of           12:27.68   1 
 14 Garman, Emily                Woodgrove             12:36.67   1 
 15 Sakhuja, Aarti               Freedom (Sou          12:39.07   1 
 16 Brubaker, Avigail            Woodgrove             12:42.17   1 
 17 Comeau, Elizabeth            Freedom (Sou          13:10.38   1 
 18 Nichols, Tamra               Bishop McNam          13:17.06   1 
 19 Jeletic, Jenna               Elizabeth Se          13:22.19   1 
 20 Nguyen, Anh                  Broad Run             13:34.57   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 13.67  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sesay, Isha                  Forest Park              15.53q  7 
  2 Sokol, Sabrina               Broad Run                15.66q  5 
  3 Gunn, Brianne                Elizabeth Se             16.30q  2 
  4 Curry, Keyona                Elizabeth Se             16.42q  3 
  5 Omomah, Naomi                Elizabeth Se             16.75q  4 
  6 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of              16.83q  2 
  7 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso             16.92q  1 
  8 Junker, Calle                Woodgrove                17.10q  1 
  9 Cooke, Paris                 Elizabeth Se             17.30q  6 
 10 Tiong, Samantha              Freedom (Sou             17.36q  7 
 11 Lusk, Michelle               Culpeper Cou             17.38q  6 
 12 Chhour, Asia                 Freedom (Sou             17.47q  3 
 13 Phillips, Jaelyn             Broad Run                17.99   7 
 14 Kaloustian, Katie            Liberty (Bea             18.01   4 
 15 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of              18.09   5 
 16 Campbell, Kayla              Annandale                18.16   1 
 17 Wen, Amy                     Langley                  18.20   3 
 18 Mitchell, Tai                Riverdale Ba             18.40   1 
 19 Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of              18.49   6 
 20 Markley, Kayla               James Madiso             18.73   4 
 21 Hoffman, Briana              Culpeper Cou             18.85   3 
 22 Keeling, Mackenzie           Stone Bridge             19.19   5 
 23 Harthun, Caitlyn             James Madiso             19.27   2 
 24 Liu, Alice                   Langley                  19.31   4 
 25 Stith, Jada                  Our Lady Of              19.36   1 
 26 Lagura, Hanna                Westfield                19.39   7 
 27 Dyer, Butsarakham            Briar Woods              19.40   2 
 28 Ware, Varonika               Bishop McNam             19.45   6 
 29 Kim, Taylor                  Westfield                19.90   6 
 30 Frankovich, Hailey           Woodgrove                20.06   4 
 31 Fouch, Sarah                 Briar Woods              20.23   7 
 32 Bergman, Lindsey             Woodgrove                20.53   2 
 33 Holz, Sarah                  Potomac Fall             20.85   6 
 34 Agrafas, Sophia              Annandale                20.87   3 
 35 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea             21.40   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 13.67  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sesay, Isha                  Forest Park              15.34   2  10   
  2 Sokol, Sabrina               Broad Run                15.68   2   8   
  3 Cooke, Paris                 Elizabeth Se             16.07   1   6   
  4 Omomah, Naomi                Elizabeth Se             16.26   2   5   
  5 Chhour, Asia                 Freedom (Sou             16.44   1   4   
  6 Gunn, Brianne                Elizabeth Se             16.50   2   3   
  7 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of              16.65   2   2   
  8 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso             16.76   1   1   
  9 Junker, Calle                Woodgrove                16.77   1 
 10 Tiong, Samantha              Freedom (Sou             16.83   1 
 11 Lusk, Michelle               Culpeper Cou             17.30   1 
 12 Curry, Keyona                Elizabeth Se             19.80   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 42.92  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Conway, Khalilah             Forest Park              46.85   6  10   
  2 Jones, Treasure              Forest Park              48.06   6   8   
  3 Brown, Chandler              Riverdale Ba             48.69   4   6   
  4 Ramsey, A'Nya                Bishop McNam             48.74   5   5   
  5 Newell, Dasia                Riverdale Ba             49.00   6   4   
  6 Moye, Tia                    Elizabeth Se             49.21   5   3   
  7 Cooke, Paris                 Elizabeth Se             49.25   6   2   
  8 Ramey, Abigail               James Madiso             49.26   6   1   
  9 Junker, Calle                Woodgrove                49.40   5 
 10 Sokol, Sabrina               Broad Run                49.61   5 
 11 Mitchell, Tai                Riverdale Ba             50.20   4 
 12 Elliott, Tatiana             Riverdale Ba             50.37   2 
 13 Awoseye, Princess            Bishop McNam             51.22   1 
 14 Keeling, Mackenzie           Stone Bridge             51.54   4 
 15 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of              52.13   4 
 16 Tilmon, Tyler                Elizabeth Se             53.44   1 
 17 Phillips, Jaelyn             Broad Run                53.67   3 
 18 Gunn, Brianne                Elizabeth Se             54.48   4 
 19 Ware, Varonika               Bishop McNam             54.91   2 
 20 Markley, Kayla               James Madiso             56.23   2 
 21 Kancherla, Saanvi            Briar Woods              56.33   2 
 22 Liu, Alice                   Langley                  56.50   3 
 23 Fouch, Sarah                 Briar Woods              57.35   1 
 24 Frankovich, Hailey           Woodgrove                59.19   1 
 25 Harthun, Caitlyn             James Madiso             59.20   1 
 26 Molnar, Diana                James Madiso           1:01.54   1 
 27 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea           1:03.89   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 47.56  5/12/2012   Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stone Bridge  'A'                                     48.97   2  10   
     1) Copeland, Kayla                 2) Rice, Zoe                      
     3) Barnes, Natalie                 4) Knowles, Taylor                
  2 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                49.74   2   8   
     1) Braxton, Jordan                 2) Johnson, Cayla                 
     3) Johnson, Farryn                 4) Okonkwo, Mary Jane             
  3 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                         50.02   2   6   
     1) Smith, Lauren                   2) Ogawa, Megan                   
     3) Colley, Jordan                  4) York, Alexandra                
  4 Woodgrove  'A'                                        51.74   1   5   
     1) Briscoe, Kendall                2) Brohard, Gabrielle             
     3) Ghuzlan, Zahra                  4) Roberts, Anna                  
  5 Manassas Park  'A'                                    52.27   1   4   
     1) Maurice, Hilary                 2) Norman, Davina                 
     3) Cuellar, Mariana                4) Kamobaya, Clare                
  6 Broad Run  'A'                                        52.48   2   3   
     1) Hugg, Kayla                     2) Barnes, Vuronika               
     3) Roberts, Jade                   4) Rebholz, Victoria              
  7 Annandale  'A'                                        52.71   1   2   
     1) Milian Guerrero, Janice         2) Lopez, Makayla                 
     3) Lazard, Kelsey                  4) Campbell, Kayla                
  8 Christ Chapel Academy  'A'                            53.35   1   1   
     1) Wynne, Alexis                   2) Reid, Mykayla                  
     3) Brown, Stephanie                4) Wiley, Jaira                   
  9 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  53.53   1 
     1) Clements, MiKayla               2) Joseph, Tia                    
     3) Andrews, Zakiya                 4) Latimer, Malaysia              
 10 Potomac Falls  'A'                                    57.11   1 
     1) Faour, Nadia                    2) Owusu, Josie                   
     3) Holz, Sarah                     4) Olia, Kaitlyn                  
 -- Good Counsel  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 1:44.32  5/12/2018   Riverdale Baptist, Riverdale Baptist      
                         J Braxton, C Brown, N Foss, M Okonkwo             
    Meet Rec: * 1:44.32  5/12/2018   Riverdale Baptist School, Riverdale Ba    
                         J Braxton, C Brown, N Foss, M Okonkwo             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              1:44.32*  10   
     1) Braxton, Jordan                 2) Brown, Chandler                
     3) Foss, Noelle                    4) Okonkwo, Mary Jane             
  2 Good Counsel  'A'                                   1:57.42    8   
  3 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:58.85    6   
     1) Richards, Mya                   2) Reid, Arian                    
     3) Vernon, Sidni                   4) Andrews, Zakiya                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:51.41  5/14/2005   Bethel, Bethel                            
                         E. Roberts, S. Pinnock, C. Carrington & McCorory  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   3:59.99   2  10   
  2 Herndon  'A'                                        4:04.36   2   8   
  3 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                       4:13.42   1   6   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 9:25.38  5/14/2016   Battlefield, Battlefield                  
                         K Carte, L Hoffman, S Lee, E Wall                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   9:57.07   10   
     1) Higgins, Erin                   2) Muller, Suzie                  
     3) Byars, Kelly                    4) Petranek, Lauren               
  2 Broad Run  'A'                                     10:04.62    8   
     1) Tupman, Alexis                  2) Barnes, Vuronika               
     3) Desmond, Ellie                  4) Sokol, Sabrina                 
  3 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                        10:18.39    6   
     1) Balog, Nicole                   2) Boyer, Madison                 
     3) Maloney, Grace                  4) Delean, Cameron                
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: *  5-08  5/14/2016   S. Banks & G. Hayes, Osbourn Park           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starling, Caroline           Randolph-Mac           5-04.00   10   
  2 Sokol, Sabrina               Broad Run             J5-04.00    8   
  3 Newell, Dasia                Riverdale Ba           5-02.00    6   
  4 Beaver, Paris                Culpeper Cou           5-00.00    5   
  5 Rice, Zoe                    Stone Bridge          J5-00.00    4   
  6 Keys, Caroline               Langley               J5-00.00    3   
  7 Barnes, Natalie              Stone Bridge           4-10.00    2   
  8 Dixon, Mya                   Elizabeth Se           4-08.00    1   
  9 Singireddy, Saanvi           Langley               J4-08.00  
 10 Richardson, Hannah           Langley               J4-08.00  
 11 Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par          J4-08.00  
 12 Markley, Kayla               James Madiso           4-06.00  
 13 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                 4-04.00  
 13 Molnar, Diana                James Madiso           4-04.00  
 13 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam           4-04.00  
 13 Taylor, Nia                  Elizabeth Se           4-04.00  
 -- Thrasher, Tayelor            Westfield                   NH  
 -- Theodore, Jada               Woodgrove                   NH  
 -- Chen, Grace                  Westfield                   NH  
 -- Nichols, Tamra               Bishop McNam                NH  
 -- Beckman, Shayla              Brentsville                 NH  
 -- Smith, Ashley                Osbourn Park                NH  
 -- Robson, Stephanie            Culpeper Cou                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10-00  5/12/2018   Morgan Knight - Margaret Pullen, South Count
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pullen, Margaret             Osbourn Park          10-00.00*  10   
  2 Smith, Orah                  Oakton                 9-06.00    7   
  2 Shotwell, Sarah              Forest Park            9-06.00    7   
  4 Bouchery, Rosa               Osbourn Park           9-00.00    5   
  5 Hoffman, Briana              Culpeper Cou           8-06.00    3.50
  5 Wen, Amy                     Langley                8-06.00    3.50
  7 Keys, Caroline               Langley                8-00.00    2   
  8 King, Laney                  Brentsville           J8-00.00    1   
  9 Lusk, Michelle               Culpeper Cou           7-06.00  
 -- Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par                NH  
 -- Serafin, Piper               Westfield                   NH  
 -- Dumais, Caroline             James Madiso                NH  
 -- Boodhoo, Destiny             Osbourn Park                NH  
 -- Zhang, Ashley                Langley                     NH  
 -- Stovall, Alison              Forest Park                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Casey               Patriot High                NH  
 -- Lynch, Samantha              Forest Park                 NH  
 -- Kamobaya, Clare              Manassas Par                NH  
 -- Frazier, Ella                James Madiso                NH  
 -- Moralas, Kassandra           Culpeper Cou                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 19-01.75  5/12/2018   Megan Ogawa, Osbourn Park                
    Meet Rec: * 19-01.75  5/12/2018   Megan Ogawa, Osbourn Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Megan                 Osbourn Park          19-01.75*  10   
  2 Johnson, Cayla               Riverdale Ba          18-01.75    8   
  3 Okonkwo, Mary Jane           Riverdale Ba          17-05.25    6   
  4 Higgins, Erin                Stone Bridge          16-10.00    5   
  5 Richardson, Hannah           Langley               16-03.00    4   
  6 Sokol, Sabrina               Broad Run             16-01.50    3   
  7 Stith, Jada                  Our Lady Of           15-11.50    2   
  8 McGinnis, Morgan             Elizabeth Se          15-10.00    1   
  9 Stoute, Alisha               Stone Bridge          15-09.75  
  9 Jones, Rachel                Elizabeth Se          15-09.75  
 11 Johnson, Farryn              Riverdale Ba          15-09.00  
 12 Colley, Jordan               Osbourn Park          15-08.25  
 13 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                15-06.00  
 13 Campbell, Asher              Annandale             15-06.00  
 15 Gray, Alyssa                 Forest Park           15-04.75  
 16 Chhour, Asia                 Freedom (Sou          15-02.75  
 17 Brookman-Amissah, Denise     Patriot High          15-01.00  
 18 Powell, London               Elizabeth Se          15-00.50  
 19 Beaver, Paris                Culpeper Cou          15-00.00  
 20 Spaid, Samantha              Langley               14-10.75  
 21 Jackson, Ahmari              Westfield             14-10.00  
 21 Lavenhouse, Trinity          Westfield             14-10.00  
 23 Junker, Calle                Woodgrove             14-07.50  
 24 Alzola, Carla                James Madiso          14-07.00  
 25 Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of           14-06.25  
 26 Sullivan, Shannon            James Madiso          14-02.00  
 27 Singireddy, Saanvi           Langley               14-00.50  
 27 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of           14-00.50  
 29 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam          14-00.00  
 30 Gaskins, Amaya               Liberty (Bea          13-10.00  
 31 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea          13-09.00  
 32 Frye, Courtney               Woodgrove             13-07.00  
 33 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                13-06.50  
 34 Rebholz, Victoria            Broad Run             13-06.00  
 35 Meints, Jasmine              Brentsville           13-05.50  
 36 Boyer, Madison               Freedom (Sou          13-05.00  
 37 Frazier, Ella                James Madiso          13-03.25  
 38 Shields, Jasmine             Bishop McNam          12-10.75  
 39 Christenson, Charlotte       Trinity Scho          12-09.50  
 40 Anobah-Manteaw, Awuraba      Brentsville           12-07.25  
 41 Diaz, Lesley                 Manassas Par          12-05.50  
 42 Wolsborn, Annabelle          Oakton                12-02.50  
 43 Fagerstrom, Kerstin          Trinity Scho          11-09.00  
 44 Fagerstrom, Kara             Trinity Scho          10-09.00  
 -- Copeland, Kayla              Stone Bridge                ND  
 -- Fort, Brittany               Battlefield                 ND  
 -- Lusk, Michelle               Culpeper Cou                ND  
 -- Hugg, Kayla                  Broad Run                   ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 38-03.75  5/10/2014   Jeonna Taylor, South County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Megan                 Osbourn Park          36-09.50   10   
  2 Roberts, Jade                Broad Run             34-07.50    8   
  3 Taylor, Nia                  Elizabeth Se          34-02.50    6   
  4 Colley, Jordan               Osbourn Park          34-00.00    5   
  5 Stith, Jada                  Our Lady Of           33-10.25    4   
  6 Powell, London               Elizabeth Se          33-09.50    3   
  7 Junker, Calle                Woodgrove             33-09.00    2   
  8 Flake, Makenzie              Stone Bridge          33-07.50    0.50
  8 Maurice, Hilary              Manassas Par          33-07.50    0.50
 10 Jones, Treasure              Forest Park           33-05.00  
 11 Conway, Khalilah             Forest Park           33-01.50  
 12 Stoute, Alisha               Stone Bridge          33-01.00  
 13 Elliott, Tatiana             Riverdale Ba          32-08.75  
 14 Dixon, Mya                   Elizabeth Se          32-01.25  
 15 Lusk, Michelle               Culpeper Cou          31-07.50  
 16 Shapiro, Isabella            Langley               30-10.50  
 17 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                30-08.00  
 18 Zhang, Ashley                Langley               30-05.75  
 19 Sullivan, Shannon            James Madiso          30-05.00  
 20 Lavenhouse, Trinity          Westfield             29-06.75  
 21 Barnett, Jordin              Stone Bridge          29-00.50  
 22 Guilford, Vivianne           Langley               29-00.00  
 23 Jackson, Ahmari              Westfield             28-08.50  
 24 Alzola, Carla                James Madiso          28-07.00  
 25 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of           28-06.50  
 26 Xu, Karen                    Freedom (Sou          28-04.00  
 27 Hoyt, Nina                   Freedom (Sou          28-01.00  
 28 Frazier, Ella                James Madiso          27-07.50  
 -- Carroll-Terry, Shannon       Freedom (Sou                ND  
 -- Frye, Courtney               Woodgrove                   ND  
 -- Beaver, Paris                Culpeper Cou                ND  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 40-08  5/10/2008   Nalalie Beard, Park View-Sterling           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starling, Caroline           Randolph-Mac          36-00.50   10   
  2 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se          35-07.50    8   
  3 Antwi, Barbara               Osbourn Park          35-05.50    6   
  4 Higgins, Erin                Stone Bridge          35-03.00    4.50
  4 Anonyuo, Nonnie              Patriot High          35-03.00    4.50
  6 Goodman, Faith               Elizabeth Se          34-08.00    3   
  7 Cox, Jailynn                 Bishop McNam          34-01.00    2   
  8 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se          33-10.00    1   
  9 Elliott, Tatiana             Riverdale Ba          32-00.00  
 10 Kiel, Sarah                  Freedom (Sou          31-11.00  
 11 Jackson, Sharayah            Liberty (Bea          31-10.00  
 12 Griffin, Briana              Patriot High          31-07.00  
 13 Schwartz, Caitlin            Annandale             31-00.00  
 14 Riley, Kiah                  Potomac Seni          30-11.00  
 15 Owusu, Josie                 Potomac Fall          30-10.00  
 16 Collins, Nia                 Annandale             30-06.50  
 17 McGowan, Madison             Brentsville           29-09.50  
 18 Neal, Kaiya                  Bishop McNam          29-07.50  
 19 Flake, Makenzie              Stone Bridge          29-02.00  
 20 Kayowa, Marie                Potomac Seni          27-11.00  
 20 Steder, Madison              Culpeper Cou          27-11.00  
 22 Tay, Sonja                   Patriot High          27-08.00  
 23 Ray, Jordan                  Our Lady Of           27-04.50  
 24 Carder, Zoe                  Culpeper Cou          27-04.00  
 25 Elekwachi, Uzoma             Our Lady Of           26-10.50  
 26 Andoh, Richca                Osbourn Park          26-01.00  
 27 Pierre, Bria                 Broad Run             25-02.50  
 28 Lenderman, Kyra              Stone Bridge          24-08.50  
 29 Tchamadjeu, Ashley           Battlefield           24-04.50  
 30 Gamez, Angelic               Potomac Fall          24-03.00  
 31 Stone, Katina                Manassas Par          23-07.50  
 32 Stewart, Allison             Oakton                23-05.50  
 33 Jamal, Lana                  Langley               23-04.00  
 33 Montes, Sophia               Oakton                23-04.00  
 35 Butler, Emma                 Culpeper Cou          23-03.50  
 36 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                23-02.50  
 37 Wood, Shaila                 Broad Run             23-01.00  
 37 Haak, Stephanie              Woodgrove             23-01.00  
 39 Kirby, Jesse                 Culpeper Cou          23-00.00  
 40 Owen, Erika                  Broad Run             22-08.00  
 41 Terry, Serenity              Brentsville           22-07.00  
 42 Woo, Amanda                  Manassas Par          22-05.50  
 43 Kugler, Grace                Langley               22-00.00  
 44 Flores, Mariela              Westfield             21-06.50  
 45 Chatila, Dannah              Westfield             20-10.00  
 46 Ferrufino, Isabel            Brentsville           20-09.00  
 47 Sucic, Kylie                 Brentsville           17-02.00  
 48 Christenson, Charlotte       Trinity Scho          17-01.00  
 49 Fagerstrom, Kara             Trinity Scho          16-07.50  
 -- Bell, Marissa                Freedom (Sou                ND  
 -- Oliver, Maddy                Trinity Scho                ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 149-10  5/10/2008   Natalie Beard, Park View Sterling          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Georgia             Elizabeth Se            122-05   10   
  2 Riley, Kiah                  Potomac Seni            112-05    8   
  3 Jackson, Sharayah            Liberty (Bea            109-09    6   
  4 Anonyuo, Nonnie              Patriot High            109-04    5   
  5 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se            100-08    4   
  6 Kayowa, Marie                Potomac Seni             96-01    3   
  7 Schwartz, Caitlin            Annandale                94-03    2   
  8 Antwi, Barbara               Osbourn Park             92-04    1   
  9 Lenderman, Kyra              Stone Bridge             90-01  
 10 Griffin, Briana              Patriot High             89-10  
 11 Brown, McCall                Our Lady Of              87-06  
 12 Goodman, Faith               Elizabeth Se             86-08  
 13 Kirby, Jesse                 Culpeper Cou             84-07  
 13 Higgins, Erin                Stone Bridge             84-07  
 15 Uzoma, Elekwachi             Our Lady Of              84-03  
 16 Owusu, Josie                 Potomac Fall             82-10  
 17 Ray, Jordan                  Our Lady Of              82-00  
 17 Carder, Zoe                  Culpeper Cou             82-00  
 19 Arthur, Merom                Battlefield              81-00  
 20 Cox, Jailynn                 Bishop McNam             76-11  
 21 Cuellar, Mariana             Manassas Par             76-07  
 22 Owen, Erika                  Broad Run                74-04  
 23 Woo, Amanda                  Manassas Par             71-11  
 23 McGowan, Madison             Brentsville              71-11  
 25 Collins, Nia                 Annandale                68-08  
 26 Kugler, Grace                Langley                  68-04  
 27 Gamez, Angelic               Potomac Fall             67-06  
 28 Padgett, Kate                James Madiso             66-04  
 29 Ziniti, Briana               Osbourn Park             64-07  
 30 Neal, Kaiya                  Bishop McNam             64-03  
 31 Wells, Kayla                 James Madiso             63-03  
 32 Schmitz, Audrey              Oakton                   62-05  
 33 Terry, Serenity              Brentsville              60-10  
 34 Nicholas, Tori               Oakton                   60-03  
 35 Pierre, Bria                 Broad Run                59-11  
 36 Crockett, Lenea'             Liberty (Bea             58-04  
 37 Ferrufino, Isabel            Brentsville              57-08  
 38 Tay, Sonja                   Patriot High             52-06  
 39 Jamal, Lana                  Langley                  51-00  
 40 Moneysmith, Briana           Osbourn Park             50-03  
 41 Fagerstrom, Kerstin          Trinity Scho             46-10  
 42 Fagerstrom, Kara             Trinity Scho             45-10  
 43 Butler, Emma                 Culpeper Cou             45-09  
 44 Chatila, Dannah              Westfield                43-08  
 45 Christenson, Charlotte       Trinity Scho             43-02  
 46 Flores, Mariela              Westfield                40-06  
 47 Sucic, Kylie                 Brentsville              34-02  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10.77  5/12/2018   Nick Cross, DeMatha Catholic                
    Meet Rec: * 10.77  5/12/2018   Nick Cross, DeMatha Cath                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath             10.92q 12 
  2 Pendarvis Jr., Jay           Annandale                11.05q 13 
  3 Stewart, Brendon             DeMatha Cath             11.06q 14 
  4 Okeke, Arinze                Bishop McNam             11.18q 10 
  5 Davenport, Darius            Broad Run                11.28q 13 
  6 Holloway, Jared              DeMatha Cath             11.31q  3 
  7 Muhammad, Naim               DeMatha Cath             11.33q  4 
  8 Waheed, Meelod               Osbourn Park             11.42q  6 
  8 Meyer, Robert                Brentsville              11.42q  8 
 10 Kitila, Franco               Annandale                11.46q  9 
 11 Cheng, Kevin                 Langley                  11.47q  1 
 12 Mejia, Freddy                Broad Run                11.50q  6 
 13 Smith, Mekhi                 Our Lady Of              11.51  10 
 14 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of              11.52  11 
 15 Harrison, Dazon              Annandale                11.54   4 
 16 Townsend, Isaiah             Brentsville              11.56   7 
 17 Aggrey, Justin               Culpeper Cou             11.58  13 
 18 Moreno, Daniel               Manassas Par             11.59  11 
 18 Kelly, Josh                  Our Lady Of              11.59   9 
 18 Jacobs, Melvin               Riverdale Ba             11.59   5 
 21 Freeman, Lewis               Osbourn Park             11.60   5 
 22 McNabb, Zakary               Culpeper Cou             11.61   4 
 23 Jones, Cordale               Herndon                  11.69   2 
 24 Anderson, Gavin              Battlefield              11.74  11 
 25 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade          Bishop McNam             11.79  14 
 26 Goh, James                   Westfield                11.82   4 
 27 Ridley, Dashon               Bishop McNam             11.84   1 
 27 Galloway, Reese              Briar Woods              11.84  14 
 29 Parker III, Lester           Liberty (Bea             11.85   8 
 29 Guevara, Ian                 Herndon                  11.85  12 
 31 Talbott, Chase               Stone Bridge             11.86  14 
 32 Lopez Cartagena, Gabriel     Langley                  11.87   5 
 33 Hinton, James                Culpeper Cou             11.88   3 
 34 Dennis, Jaysen               Battlefield              11.89  10 
 35 Namay, Dj                    Potomac Fall             11.91  12 
 36 Milian Guerrero, Gabriel     Annandale                11.94   8 
 37 Wright, Michael              James Madiso             11.97   5 
 38 Harvey, Gavin                Stone Bridge             11.99   3 
 39 Rivera, Nicholas             Oakton                   12.02   8 
 40 Hoad, Brady                  Brentsville              12.03  10 
 41 Scales, Diego                Osbourn Park             12.05  12 
 41 Malito, Matt                 Herndon                  12.05   6 
 43 Farooqui, Fahad              Manassas Par             12.06   2 
 44 Morgan, Eric                 James Madiso             12.08   3 
 45 Franco, Andrew               Oakton                   12.09  10 
 46 Jayasinghe, Chris            Oakton                   12.13   1 
 47 Hoyler, Joey                 Briar Woods              12.14   7 
 48 Powell, Robert               Broad Run                12.18   9 
 48 Hogan, Tyler                 Brentsville              12.18   9 
 50 Walker, Andrew               Langley                  12.22  11 
 51 McClary, Darius              Riverdale Ba             12.26   1 
 52 Hesson, Nick                 Potomac Fall             12.27  11 
 53 Okantey, Enoch               Potomac Fall             12.30   7 
 54 Bowers, Hunter               Culpeper Cou             12.31  12 
 54 Xu, Adam                     Oakton                   12.31   2 
 56 Boyd, Michael                Stone Bridge             12.47   1 
 56 Parsons, Riley               Woodgrove                12.47   6 
 58 Field, James                 Freedom (Sou             12.54   3 
 59 Turner, Gabriel              Freedom (Sou             12.56  11 
 60 Taffel, Adam                 Langley                  12.60  12 
 61 Weaver, Patrick              Stone Bridge             12.62   4 
 62 Black, Robbie                Westfield                12.63   5 
 63 Mighty, Jordon               Liberty (Bea             12.68   3 
 64 Mayorga, Nicholas            Manassas Par             12.78   6 
 64 Russell, Joshua              Christ Chape             12.78  13 
 66 Dedekind, Nicholas           Woodgrove                12.85   7 
 67 Duero, Kyle                  Manassas Par             13.21  10 
 68 Wingo, Dalton                Forest Park              13.22   8 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10.77  5/12/2018   Nick Cross, DeMatha Catholic                
    Meet Rec: * 10.77  5/12/2018   Nick Cross, DeMatha Cath                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath             10.77*  2  10   
  2 Stewart, Brendon             DeMatha Cath             10.81   2   8   
  3 Pendarvis Jr., Jay           Annandale                10.93   2   6   
  4 Holloway, Jared              DeMatha Cath             11.13   2   5   
  5 Muhammad, Naim               DeMatha Cath             11.18   1   4   
  6 Okeke, Arinze                Bishop McNam             11.26   2   3   
  7 Meyer, Robert                Brentsville              11.35   1   2   
  8 Waheed, Meelod               Osbourn Park             11.36   1   1   
  9 Kitila, Franco               Annandale                11.42   1 
 10 Cheng, Kevin                 Langley                  11.51   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 21.78  5/12/2018   Jay Pendarvis Jr., Annandale                
    Meet Rec: * 21.78  5/12/2018   Jay Pendarvis Jr., Annandale                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pendarvis Jr., Jay           Annandale                21.78* 13  10   
  2 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath             22.21  13   8   
  3 Green, Damon                 DeMatha Cath             22.41  13   6   
  4 Okeke, Arinze                Bishop McNam             22.45  13   5   
  5 Logan-Nealy, Dominic         DeMatha Cath             22.94  13   4   
  6 Waheed, Meelod               Osbourn Park             23.01  12   3   
  7 Robinson, Jeremiah           Briar Woods              23.26  12   2   
  8 Green, Deion                 DeMatha Cath             23.29  11   1   
  9 Smith, Mekhi                 Our Lady Of              23.30  12 
 10 Corrielus, Terrence          Osbourn Park             23.35  12 
 11 Jacobs, Melvin               Riverdale Ba             23.37  10 
 12 Mangum, Ed                   Liberty (Bea             23.39  13 
 12 White, Ja'von                Liberty (Bea             23.39  12 
 14 Moreno, Daniel               Manassas Par             23.52  11 
 15 Ray, Elliott                 Herndon                  23.61  10 
 16 Ahmed, Hanan                 Herndon                  23.64  11 
 17 Withers, Cole                Langley                  23.66   8 
 18 Trimble, Eric                Our Lady Of              23.67   6 
 19 Aggrey, Justin               Culpeper Cou             23.77   9 
 20 Talbott, Chase               Stone Bridge             23.79  10 
 21 Ridley, Dashon               Bishop McNam             23.80   3 
 22 Fiore, Greg                  Broad Run                23.85   8 
 23 Turay, Ahdonis               Osbourn Park             23.91   9 
 24 Stott, Tremayne              Our Lady Of              23.93   7 
 25 Farooqui, Fahad              Manassas Par             23.94   9 
 26 Scales, Diego                Osbourn Park             23.95   7 
 27 Anderson, Gavin              Battlefield              24.07   9 
 28 Kiley, Gavin                 Westfield                24.12   9 
 29 Nguimdoh, Yvan               Broad Run                24.21  10 
 29 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba             24.21   5 
 31 Xereas, Elias                Battlefield              24.28   7 
 32 Dennis, Jaysen               Battlefield              24.32   8 
 33 Snyder, Bryce                Westfield                24.33  10 
 34 Hoyler, Joey                 Briar Woods              24.40   6 
 35 Quansah, Albert              Annandale                24.44   6 
 35 Ferdinand, Zachary           Westfield                24.44  10 
 35 Sawyer, William              Riverdale Ba             24.44   2 
 38 Galloway, Reese              Briar Woods              24.45   6 
 39 Mudge, Jared                 Oakton                   24.47   5 
 40 Ewing, Klayton               Brentsville              24.53   4 
 41 Goh, James                   Westfield                24.55   8 
 42 Harvey, Gavin                Stone Bridge             24.61   6 
 43 Burns, Leo                   Potomac Fall             24.68   7 
 44 Bowers, Hunter               Culpeper Cou             24.70   5 
 45 Jayasinghe, Chris            Oakton                   24.74   4 
 46 Walker, Andrew               Langley                  24.80   6 
 47 Laatour, Robert              Annandale                24.81   5 
 48 Hogan, Tyler                 Brentsville              24.82   5 
 49 Franco, Andrew               Oakton                   24.85   4 
 50 Xu, Adam                     Oakton                   24.86   4 
 51 Okantey, Enoch               Potomac Fall             24.87   3 
 52 Tewodros, Nathaniel          Langley                  24.92   5 
 53 Worst, Ian                   Freedom (Sou             25.02   4 
 54 Page, Nicholas               Our Lady Of              25.13   1 
 55 Hoad, Brady                  Brentsville              25.15   1 
 56 McClary, Darius              Riverdale Ba             25.38  12 
 57 Williams, Joshua-Paul        Bishop McNam             25.41   3 
 58 Parsons, Riley               Woodgrove                25.51   7 
 59 Hoffman, Armani              Culpeper Cou             25.52   8 
 60 Boyd, Michael                Stone Bridge             25.71   2 
 61 Russell, Joshua              Christ Chape             25.83   2 
 62 Weaver, Patrick              Stone Bridge             25.90   2 
 63 Fischer, Jonathan            Freedom (Sou             26.01   2 
 64 Dedekind, Nicholas           Woodgrove                26.46   3 
 65 Han, Robin                   Annandale                27.26   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 48.52  5/14/2016   Darnell Pratt, Good Counsel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mckiver, Mathew              Annandale                50.42  12  10   
  2 White, Ja'von                Liberty (Bea             50.92  12   8   
  3 Simmons, Chris               Culpeper Cou             51.44  11   6   
  4 Johnson, Chance              Colgan High              51.55  12   5   
  5 Thompson, Glendell           Colgan High              51.84  11   4   
  6 Arias, Ethan                 Our Lady Of              51.96  11   3   
  7 Ibrahim, Ahmed               Annandale                52.06  11   2   
  8 Hatcher, Cam                 Briar Woods              52.31   9   1   
  9 Elhag, Ayman                 Annandale                52.35  12 
 10 Logan-Nealy, Dominic         DeMatha Cath             52.64  11 
 11 Robinson, Jeremiah           Briar Woods              52.83   3 
 12 Homere, David                Osbourn Park             53.05  10 
 13 Asumang, Kofi                Stone Bridge             53.06   9 
 14 Topalov, Boris               Langley                  53.14   9 
 15 Snyder, Bryce                Westfield                53.30  11 
 16 Kiley, Gavin                 Westfield                53.48  10 
 17 Summers, Cameron             DeMatha Cath             53.55   7 
 18 Trimble, Eric                Our Lady Of              53.66  10 
 19 Lanzer, Matt                 Woodgrove                54.16   7 
 20 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of              54.17   1 
 21 Bowers, Tyler                Woodgrove                54.44   8 
 22 Xereas, Elias                Battlefield              54.56   7 
 23 Ross, Henry                  Oakton                   55.03   7 
 24 Green, Deion                 DeMatha Cath             55.13  12 
 25 Ewing, Klayton               Brentsville              55.36   4 
 26 Quetel, Cemanie              Broad Run                55.43   7 
 27 Brown, William               Battlefield              55.76   8 
 28 Nhouyvanisvong, Michael      Manassas Par             55.77   5 
 29 Pelote, Shawn                Bishop McNam             56.04   8 
 30 Tewodros, Jared              Langley                  56.21   9 
 31 Ahmed, Hanan                 Herndon                  56.30  10 
 32 Bury, John                   Woodgrove                56.52   5 
 33 Mensah, Nathan               Riverdale Ba             56.78   1 
 34 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan         Bishop McNam             56.89   6 
 35 Zobinou, Hope                Forest Park              57.18   4 
 36 Barnes, Victor               Broad Run                57.26   6 
 37 Eversmann, Gray              James Madiso             57.34   6 
 38 Seok, Alex                   Annandale                57.68   5 
 39 Elam, Ryan                   Manassas Par             57.69   4 
 40 Wilson, Thomas               Culpeper Cou             57.77   7 
 41 Riker, Drew                  Stone Bridge             57.81   5 
 42 Gray, Kyler                  Battlefield              57.82   4 
 43 Hoffman, Armani              Culpeper Cou             57.84   8 
 44 Guidos, Nicholas             Broad Run                58.05   5 
 45 Tasong, Axel                 Our Lady Of              58.31   1 
 46 Brown, Robert                Stone Bridge             58.46   5 
 47 Alexander, George            Stone Bridge             58.60   3 
 48 Gayle-Taylor, Julius         Bishop McNam             58.74   3 
 49 Russell, Joshua              Christ Chape             58.95   3 
 50 Sesay, Alhaji                Forest Park              59.75   2 
 51 Dennis, Jacob                Brentsville            1:02.11   1 
 52 Yergey, George               Brentsville            1:02.47   2 
 53 Neri, Mason                  Brentsville            1:02.65   2 
 54 Worley, Evan                 Liberty (Bea           1:02.68   2 
 55 Flynn, Connor                Culpeper Cou           1:07.52   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 1:57.35  5/14/2016   Kevin McGivern, Good Counsel              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodman, Sam                  Liberty (Bea           2:01.88   5  10   
  2 Morales, Daniel              Oakton                 2:03.83   5   8   
  3 Messaros, Zach               Oakton                 2:04.30   5   6   
  4 Drake, Ashton                Patriot High           2:05.09   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Tripp               Oakton                 2:05.13   5   4   
  6 Metz, Matthew                DeMatha Cath           2:05.73   3   3   
  7 Julapalli, Sumedh            Freedom (Sou           2:07.08   4   2   
  8 Gheta, Kian                  Potomac Fall           2:07.17   5   1   
  9 Aviles, Kevin                Freedom (Sou           2:07.38   4 
 10 Coello, JC                   Stone Bridge           2:07.74   5 
 11 Julapalli, Subodh            Freedom (Sou           2:07.94   5 
 12 Gulati, Sahil                Patriot High           2:08.12   5 
 13 Polhamus, Liam               Patriot High           2:08.13   5 
 14 Polhamus, Miles              Patriot High           2:08.55   5 
 15 Anderson, Matthew            Liberty (Bea           2:11.65   5 
 16 Taylor, Jonathan             Osbourn Park           2:11.80   4 
 17 Walsh, Collin                Stone Bridge           2:12.27   4 
 18 Zajkowski, Evan              James Madiso           2:12.39   4 
 19 Mott, Aidan                  Potomac Fall           2:13.06   5 
 20 Fryer, Andrew                Stone Bridge           2:14.20   4 
 21 Gary, Xavier                 DeMatha Cath           2:14.58   4 
 22 Kahn, Sheharyar              Westfield              2:14.67   1 
 23 Whipp, Aidan                 Oakton                 2:14.94   4 
 24 Baron, Brendan               Stone Bridge           2:15.17   2 
 25 Poster, Max                  Langley                2:16.80   3 
 26 Hudson, James                DeMatha Cath           2:16.81   2 
 27 Nguyen, Travis               Freedom (Sou           2:17.37   4 
 28 Belmonte, Mark               Woodgrove              2:18.13   3 
 29 Choi, Victor                 Westfield              2:18.28   3 
 30 House, Malcolm               Osbourn Park           2:18.29   2 
 31 Massey, William              James Madiso           2:18.57   3 
 32 Lam, Nathan                  Manassas Par           2:19.11   3 
 33 Stephenson, Nathaniel        Osbourn Park           2:19.44   2 
 34 Jackson, Creedence           DeMatha Cath           2:20.36   2 
 35 Dotson, Benjamin             Christ Chape           2:20.38   2 
 36 Kouzel, Ben                  Broad Run              2:20.46   4 
 37 Michael, Tomas               Trinity Scho           2:20.73   4 
 38 Herrara, Caesar              Manassas Par           2:20.88   2 
 39 Kline, Jonathan              Osbourn Park           2:21.29   1 
 40 Topoleski, Evan              James Madiso           2:21.94   4 
 41 Hassan, Ziyad                Broad Run              2:22.89   2 
 42 Pettit, Nolan                Woodgrove              2:23.11   2 
 43 Flynn, Connor                Culpeper Cou           2:23.58   2 
 44 Averyt, Matthew              Freedom (Sou           2:24.40   3 
 45 Saadat, Arman                James Madiso           2:26.37   2 
 46 Maher, Josh                  Trinity Scho           2:27.02   2 
 47 Wernick, Grant               Trinity Scho           2:27.08   1 
 48 Broemmel, Patrick            Brentsville            2:28.36   1 
 49 Getachew, Emanuel            Our Lady Of            2:31.29   1 
 50 Betremussie, Phinehas        Christ Chape           2:31.42   1 
 51 Sherman, Ronald              Brentsville            2:31.47   1 
 52 Neri, Mason                  Brentsville            2:36.04   2 
 53 Seward, Wilson               Christ Chape           2:44.54   1 
 54 Sullins, Ethan               Brentsville            2:45.14   1 
 55 Barth, Kurt                  Trinity Scho           2:48.60   1 
 56 Tyler, Virgil                Christ Chape           3:18.65   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:59.90  5/14/2016   Jack Wavering, Good Counsel               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodman, Sam                  Liberty (Bea           4:15.04   4  10   
  2 Foley, Donovan               Freedom (Sou           4:15.92   4   8   
  3 Banerji, Lucas               Oakton                 4:16.26   4   6   
  4 Abdalla, Mohammed            Oakton                 4:16.96   4   5   
  5 Hamacher, Ryan               Patriot High           4:17.91   4   4   
  6 Eggers, William              James Madiso           4:19.60   3   3   
  7 Groscup, Charles             Potomac Fall           4:19.95   4   2   
  8 Hajdo, Peter                 Stone Bridge           4:22.95   4   1   
  9 Petscavage, Kenneth          Osbourn Park           4:22.97   3 
 10 Brodie, Tristan              Stone Bridge           4:25.26   4 
 11 Guo, Jonathan                Oakton                 4:26.68   4 
 12 Kouzel, Ben                  Broad Run              4:29.03   3 
 13 Taylor, Jonathan             Osbourn Park           4:31.22   1 
 14 King, Chris                  Liberty (Bea           4:32.21   3 
 15 Hamacher, Jacob              Patriot High           4:32.72   4 
 16 Sriver, Justin               Patriot High           4:33.32   4 
 17 Broemmel, Andrew             Brentsville            4:33.92   3 
 18 Nguyen, Travis               Freedom (Sou           4:34.95   4 
 19 Setash, Charlie              Westfield              4:36.99   3 
 20 Michael, Tomas               Trinity Scho           4:37.14   3 
 21 Tirrell, Jackson             Battlefield            4:37.56   3 
 22 Hughes, Jack                 Stone Bridge           4:37.58   2 
 23 Close, Brandon               Brentsville            4:38.87   1 
 24 Jones, Stephen               Osbourn Park           4:39.06   2 
 25 Parsons, Thomas              DeMatha Cath           4:40.40   2 
 26 Wiktorowicz, Aidan           James Madiso           4:40.49   3 
 27 Cabral, Isaac                Potomac Fall           4:41.66   3 
 28 Beyer, Jake                  Freedom (Sou           4:42.93   4 
 29 Walker, Arik                 Freedom (Sou           4:42.97   4 
 30 Joye, Ryan                   Culpeper Cou           4:44.08   2 
 31 Nelson, Eric                 Woodgrove              4:45.55   3 
 32 Pedroza, Adrian              Osbourn Park           4:45.58   1 
 33 Hutchins, Solomon            James Madiso           4:45.85   2 
 34 Lacalle, David               Westfield              4:49.01   3 
 35 Ryder, Andrew                Brentsville            4:49.09   2 
 36 Warrington, John             Westfield              4:49.43   3 
 37 Broemmel, Patrick            Brentsville            4:50.69   1 
 38 Comeau, Benjamin             Freedom (Sou           4:51.60   4 
 39 Ahalt, John                  DeMatha Cath           4:52.72   2 
 40 Hassan, Ziyad                Broad Run              4:56.99   1 
 41 Brady, Shane                 Battlefield            4:57.21   2 
 42 Wernick, Grant               Trinity Scho           4:57.62   2 
 43 Fornatora, Dominic           Stone Bridge           4:58.10   2 
 44 Pelote, Shawn                Bishop McNam           4:58.17   2 
 45 Moorey, Connor               Culpeper Cou           5:03.05   1 
 46 Ty, Joshua                   Freedom (Sou           5:04.50   3 
 47 Cruz, Michael                Manassas Par           5:04.88   2 
 48 Mullins, Ethan               Liberty (Bea           5:07.23   2 
 49 McCoy, Jacob                 Liberty (Bea           5:07.34   2 
 50 Gordon, Robert               DeMatha Cath           5:11.12   2 
 51 Fredericks, Mike             Culpeper Cou           5:21.85   1 
 52 Nazareno, Anthony            Manassas Par           5:22.45   1 
 53 Lyne, Brandon                Our Lady Of            5:34.46   1 
 54 Seward, Wilson               Christ Chape           5:35.24   1 
 55 Forsyth, Carson              Woodgrove              5:38.85   2 
 -- Gayle-Taylor, Jordan         Bishop McNam               DNF   1 
 -- Gayle-Taylor, Julius         Bishop McNam               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 8:57.53  5/10/2008   DeMatha Catholic, DeMatha Catholic        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamacher, Ryan               Patriot High           9:12.42   2  10   
  2 Dimitri, Brandon             Briar Woods            9:12.54   2   8   
  3 Morse, Zachary               Oakton                 9:18.24   2   6   
  4 Drake, Ashton                Patriot High           9:31.85   2   5   
  5 Tikhe, Arnav                 Oakton                 9:32.31   2   4   
  6 Hamacher, Jacob              Patriot High           9:39.82   2   3   
  7 Young, Mark                  James Madiso           9:46.05   2   2   
  8 Mogensen, Scott              Potomac Fall           9:48.20   2   1   
  9 McIntyre, Thomas             James Madiso           9:48.99   1 
 10 Panagides, Anthony           Potomac Fall           9:54.32   2 
 11 Carney, Ryan                 James Madiso           9:55.46   2 
 12 Tussey, Ernest               Stone Bridge           9:56.64   2 
 13 Nelson, Eric                 Woodgrove             10:03.20   1 
 14 Grondine, Justin             Our Lady Of           10:04.48   1 
 15 Sciortino, Jack              Freedom (Sou          10:07.86   2 
 16 Chandramouli, Saikiran       Freedom (Sou          10:08.59   2 
 17 Hetherington, William        James Madiso          10:13.57   1 
 18 Talbot, Ricardo              Stone Bridge          10:15.32   1 
 19 Moffitt, Brandon             Oakton                10:15.95   1 
 20 Johnson, James               Westfield             10:17.04   1 
 21 Tussey, Kalen                Stone Bridge          10:18.02   1 
 22 Wood, Brennan                Freedom (Sou          10:20.33   2 
 23 Skibinski, Christopher       Patriot High          10:24.81   2 
 24 Fedei, Ryan                  Potomac Fall          10:35.32   1 
 25 Foran, Gavin                 DeMatha Cath          10:40.64   1 
 26 Williams, Cameron            Langley               10:53.18   1 
 27 Morton, Ryan                 Osbourn Park          10:55.55   1 
 28 Baldacci, Jocquin            Our Lady Of           11:00.44   1 
 29 Barry, Sean                  Broad Run             11:24.78   1 
 30 Camarano, Steven             DeMatha Cath          11:30.05   1 
 31 Forsyth, Carson              Woodgrove             11:49.82   1 
 32 Keffer, David                Bishop McNam          12:43.40   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14.25  5/12/2018   Tyler Pride, Potomac Fall                   
    Meet Rec: * 14.25  5/12/2018   Tyler Pride, Potomac Fall                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pride, Tyler                 Potomac Fall           * 14.25q  7 
  2 McCoy, Joseph                Annandale                14.90q  6 
  3 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             14.94q  5 
  4 Hankins, Dell                Manassas Par             15.19q  4 
  5 Richardson, Daniel           Freedom (Sou             15.47q  1 
  6 Toumbou, Omar                DeMatha Cath             15.49q  2 
  7 Zach, Bill                   Woodgrove                15.83q  3 
  8 Miller, Krzystoffer          Broad Run                16.01q  4 
  9 Ziniti, Brandon              Osbourn Park             16.05q  6 
 10 Johnson, Dean                Herndon                  16.18q  5 
 11 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                  16.20q  1 
 12 Turpin, Brandon              DeMatha Cath             16.26q  7 
 13 Bryant III, Lester           Potomac Fall             16.47   6 
 14 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of              16.77   5 
 15 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of              17.16   2 
 16 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of              17.29   7 
 17 Jones, Ethan                 Broad Run                17.33   1 
 18 Mensah, Brian                Osbourn Park             17.42   4 
 19 Schnabel, Sam                Woodgrove                18.29   4 
 20 Rollinson, Christopher       Broad Run                18.39   5 
 21 Schalow, Tyler               Briar Woods              18.40   3 
 22 Harter, Christian            Brentsville              18.43   6 
 23 Lyles, Louis                 Our Lady Of              18.51   3 
 24 McConaghie, Shane            Westfield                18.65   3 
 25 Bonilla - Reyes, Jensen      Westfield                19.19   1 
 26 Vichier-Guerre, Mathieu      Liberty (Bea             19.38   7 
 27 Fischer, Jonathan            Freedom (Sou             19.74   5 
 28 Glackin, Jett                Woodgrove                19.75   1 
 29 Smith, Weston                Liberty (Bea             20.00   5 
 30 Nguyen, Matt                 Freedom (Sou             20.21   4 
 31 Riley, Jordan                Bishop McNam             20.58   2 
 -- Mangipudi, Arjun             Westfield                  DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14.25  5/12/2018   Tyler Pride, Potomac Fall                   
    Meet Rec: * 14.25  5/12/2018   Tyler Pride, Potomac Fall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pride, Tyler                 Potomac Fall             14.29   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             14.63   2   8   
  3 McCoy, Joseph                Annandale                14.86   2   6   
  4 Toumbou, Omar                DeMatha Cath             15.11   2   4.50
  4 Hankins, Dell                Manassas Par             15.11   2   4.50
  6 Turpin, Brandon              DeMatha Cath             15.39   1   3   
  7 Richardson, Daniel           Freedom (Sou             15.43   2   2   
  8 Zach, Bill                   Woodgrove                15.54   1   1   
  9 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                  15.65   1 
 10 Johnson, Dean                Herndon                  15.88   1 
 11 Ziniti, Brandon              Osbourn Park             16.48   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 38.88  5/8/2004    Alvin Tondereau, Westfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Joseph                Annandale                39.19   7  10   
  2 Hankins, Dell                Manassas Par             39.31   7   8   
  3 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             39.52   7   6   
  4 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath             39.61   7   5   
  5 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                  40.58   7   4   
  6 Zach, Bill                   Woodgrove                41.64   6   3   
  7 Mishor Ziv, Uriya            Briar Woods              41.77   6   2   
  8 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of              41.85   5   1   
  9 McNabb, Zakary               Culpeper Cou             41.90   6 
 10 Richardson, Daniel           Freedom (Sou             41.94   5 
 11 Salas, Rodrigo               Osbourn Park             42.13   5 
 12 Ziniti, Brandon              Osbourn Park             42.63   6 
 13 Turpin, Brandon              DeMatha Cath             42.83   4 
 14 Toumbou, Omar                DeMatha Cath             43.35   5 
 15 Lyles, Louis                 Our Lady Of              44.10   4 
 16 Bonilla - Reyes, Jensen      Westfield                44.46   1 
 17 McConaghie, Shane            Westfield                45.63   2 
 18 Jamal, Kareem                Langley                  46.00   4 
 19 Jeter, Delmar                Bishop McNam             46.54   3 
 20 Robinson, Nathaniel          Briar Woods              47.18   3 
 21 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of              47.43   4 
 22 Cheng, Alexander             Stone Bridge             48.43   2 
 23 Schalow, Tyler               Briar Woods              48.99   2 
 24 Hamilton, Robert             Langley                  49.22   5 
 25 Nguyen, Matt                 Freedom (Sou             49.65   4 
 26 Mangipudi, Arjun             Westfield                50.07   1 
 27 Sullivan, Johnathan          James Madiso             50.76   1 
 28 Glackin, Jett                Woodgrove                52.04   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 41.77  5/12/2018   DeMatha Catholic, DeMatha Catholic          
                       N Muhammad, D Green, J Holloway, B Stewart        
    Meet Rec: * 41.77  5/12/2018   DeMatha Catholic High School, DeMatha Cath  
                       N Muhammad, D Green, J Holloway, B Stewart        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                 41.77*  3  10   
     1) Muhammad, Naim                  2) Green, Damon                   
     3) Holloway, Jared                 4) Stewart, Brendon               
  2 Patriot  'A'                                          43.24   3   8   
     1) Biendl, Cameron                 2) Henley, Dorryen                
     3) Giwa, Bo                        4) Wilson, Matthew                
  3 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                         43.82   2   6   
     1) Waheed, Meelod                  2) Freeman, Lewis                 
     3) Turay, Ahdonis                  4) Corrielus, Terrence            
  4 Langley  'A'                                          43.97   2   5   
     1) Braswell, Brandon               2) Cheng, Kevin                   
     3) Lopez Cartagena, Gabriel        4) Withers, Cole                  
  5 Potomac Falls  'A'                                    44.00   3   4   
     1) Burns, Leo                      2) Pride, Tyler                   
     3) Allen, Robert                   4) Riddick, Bryson                
  6 Herndon  'A'                                          44.08   3   3   
  7 Broad Run  'A'                                        44.47   2   2   
     1) Davenport, Darius               2) Miller, Krzystoffer            
     3) Powell, Robert                  4) Fiore, Greg                    
  8 Liberty (Bealeton)  'A'                               44.96   2   1   
     1) Gaskins, Markael                2) Mangum, Ed                     
     3) Parker III, Lester              4) White, Ja'von                  
  9 Brentsville District  'A'                             45.13   1 
     1) Harter, Christian               2) Meyer, Robert                  
     3) Brown, James                    4) Townsend, Isaiah               
 10 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                  45.78   1 
 11 Manassas Park  'A'                                    45.82   2 
     1) Moreno, Daniel                  2) Hankins, Dell                  
     3) Farooqui, Fahad                 4) Daniel, Rex                    
 12 Good Counsel  'A'                                     46.02   3 
 13 Annandale  'A'                                        48.66   3 
     1) Kitila, Franco                  2) Milian Guerrero, Gabriel       
     3) Mckiver, Mathew                 4) Pendarvis Jr., Jay             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 1:30.56  5/12/2018   DeMatha Catholic, DeMatha Cath            
                         A Hood, D Green, D Green, D Logan-Nealy           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               1:30.56*  2  10   
     1) Hood, Adrian                    2) Green, Damon                   
     3) Green, Deion                    4) Logan-Nealy, Dominic           
  2 Langley  'A'                                        1:32.38   2   8   
     1) Braswell, Brandon               2) Cheng, Kevin                   
     3) Lopez Cartagena, Gabriel        4) Withers, Cole                  
  3 Good Counsel  'A'                                   1:35.96   1   6   
  4 Potomac Falls  'A'                                  1:36.66   2   5   
     1) Bryant III, Lester              2) Okantey, Enoch                 
     3) Burns, Leo                      4) Riddick, Bryson                
  5 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:37.05   1   4   
  6 Annandale  'A'                                      1:39.80   1   3   
     1) Quansah, Albert                 2) Laatour, Robert                
     3) Harrison, Dazon                 4) Kargbo, Idrissa                
  7 Brentsville District  'A'                           1:59.87   1   2   
     1) Dennis, Jacob                   2) Sciavalino, Nicholas           
     3) Sherman, Ronald                 4) Tremblay, Joseph               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:19.19  5/12/2007   Lake Braddock, Lake Braddock              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                       3:30.05   2  10   
     1) Ziniti, Brandon                 2) Corrielus, Terrence            
     3) Homere, David                   4) Freeman, Lewis                 
  2 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               3:30.34   2   8   
     1) Washington, Jahlil              2) Hood, Adrian                   
     3) Dean, Caleb                     4) Green, Damon                   
  3 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                         3:35.43   2   6   
     1) Bolton III, Kenny               2) Richardson, Daniel             
     3) Foley, Donovan                  4) Devallon, Abner                
  4 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   3:47.45   1   5   
  5 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                3:47.49   1   4   
  6 Broad Run  'A'                                      3:52.87   1   3   
     1) Quetel, Cemanie                 2) Barnes, Victor                 
     3) Farwah, Kabir                   4) Nguimdoh, Yvan                 
  7 Good Counsel  'A'                                   3:56.07   2   2   
  8 Annandale  'A'                                      4:20.09   1   1   
     1) Barahona, Kevin                 2) Han, Robin                     
     3) Seok, Alex                      4) Darwiesh, Tarik                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 7:54.01  5/11/2013   Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                  8:57.89   10   
     1) Sullivan, Johnathan             2) McIntyre, Thomas               
     3) Nystrom, Bryce                  4) Ahmed, Omar                    
  2 Good Counsel  'A'                                   9:14.66    8   
  3 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   9:18.52    6   
     1) Disilvestre, Jackson            2) Templeton, Gabe                
     3) Cheng, Mitchell                 4) Lee, Lucas                     
  4 Broad Run  'A'                                      9:25.12    5   
     1) Desmond, Fionn                  2) Kouzel, Ben                    
     3) Fossett, Simon                  4) Barry, Sean                    
  5 Culpeper County  'A'                                9:27.07    4   
     1) Rogers, Andrew                  2) Rogers, Austin                 
     3) Joye, Ryan                      4) Murphy, Jordan                 
  6 Manassas Park  'A'                                  9:44.06    3   
     1) Herrara, Caesar                 2) Mayorga, Nicholas              
     3) Cruz, Michael                   4) Lam, Nathan                    
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: *  6-07  5/11/2013   Dorian Jenkins, Broad Run                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunkelberger, Wade           Stone Bridge           6-02.00   10   
  2 Fidelis, Mark Anthony        DeMatha Cath           6-00.00    8   
  3 Sawyer, William              Brentsville            5-10.00    6   
  4 Anderson, Ty-ree             Annandale              5-08.00    4.50
  4 Wilson, Marcus               Patriot High           5-08.00    4.50
  6 Edgington, Cameron           Langley                5-06.00    1.50
  6 Manilli, John                Patriot High           5-06.00    1.50
  6 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd           Bishop McNam           5-06.00    1.50
  6 Richmond, Devin              DeMatha Cath           5-06.00    1.50
  9 Schnabel, Sam                Woodgrove             J5-06.00  
 11 Langhum, Mandela             Potomac Fall           5-04.00  
 11 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of            5-04.00  
 11 Mejia, Freddy                Broad Run              5-04.00  
 -- Woodley, Bizzet              Westfield                   NH  
 -- Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of                 NH  
 -- Miller, Krzystoffer          Broad Run                   NH  
 -- Rice, Andrew                 Brentsville                 NH  
 -- Harrison, Dazon              Annandale                   NH  
 -- Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath                NH  
 -- Harvey, Gavin                Stone Bridge                NH  
 -- Brown, Robert                Stone Bridge                NH  
 -- Carter, Anthony              Annandale                   NH  
 -- Keys, Jim                    Langley                     NH  
 -- Kola-Adewuy, Kolade          Bishop McNam                NH  
 -- Jeter, Delmar                Bishop McNam                NH  
 -- Johnson-Parrotte, Micah      Oakton                      NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14-01  5/14/2016   Tim McEvoy, Osbourn Park                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westerfield, Jacob           Battlefield           14-00.00   10   
  2 Cherry, Ryan                 Oakton               J14-00.00    8   
  3 Lynch, Tyler                 Battlefield           13-06.00    6   
  4 Prue, Dakota                 Battlefield           12-06.00    4.50
  4 Surratt, Alex                Langley               12-06.00    4.50
  6 Miner, Thomas                Langley               12-00.00    3   
  7 Gustafson, Harry             Oakton               J12-00.00    2   
  8 Goetz, Reese                 Battlefield           11-09.00    1   
  9 Tran, Alex                   Herndon               11-06.00  
  9 Georges, Zachary             Westfield             11-06.00  
 11 Quach, Kenny                 Osbourn Park          11-00.00  
 12 Kunz, Jared                  Osbourn Park          10-06.00  
 12 Wilkins, Zachary             Liberty (Bea          10-06.00  
 12 Schumacher, Michael          Osbourn Park          10-06.00  
 15 Brown, Wes                   James Madiso          10-00.00  
 15 Saadat, Arman                James Madiso          10-00.00  
 17 Garfield, Alec               Oakton                 9-00.00  
 17 Kristy, Samuel               Forest Park            9-00.00  
 -- Daniel, Rex                  Manassas Par                NH  
 -- Buckley, Casey               Westfield                   NH  
 -- Nhouyvanisvong, Michael      Manassas Par                NH  
 -- Meints, Richard              Brentsville                 NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 22-07.50  5/14/2016   Jonathan McCullough, Bishop McNamara     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louis, Donavan               Potomac Seni          21-06.00   10   
  2 Gordy, Miles                 Briar Woods          J21-06.00    8   
  3 Simmons, Chris               Culpeper Cou          21-03.75    6   
  4 Mangum, Ed                   Liberty (Bea          21-01.50    5   
  5 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of           20-07.00    4   
  6 Blanc, Jaelyn                DeMatha Cath          20-04.00    3   
  7 Brown, James                 Brentsville           20-02.50    2   
  8 Wurapa, Mawunyo              Our Lady Of           20-02.25    0.50
  8 Zach, Bill                   Woodgrove             20-02.25    0.50
 10 Williams, Jordan             Culpeper Cou          20-01.50  
 11 Cheek, Zamir                 Osbourn Park          20-00.00  
 12 Burdsall, Josh               Forest Park           19-10.00  
 13 Clark, Aidan                 Briar Woods           19-05.50  
 14 Dunkelberger, Wade           Stone Bridge          19-04.75  
 15 Shelton, Daniel              Woodgrove             19-02.00  
 16 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of           19-00.50  
 17 Farooqui, Fahad              Manassas Par          18-11.00  
 18 Brown, William               Battlefield           18-07.75  
 19 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade          Bishop McNam          18-07.00  
 19 Miller, Krzystoffer          Broad Run             18-07.00  
 21 Hoad, Brady                  Brentsville           18-04.75  
 22 Rivera-Lopez, David          Woodgrove             18-02.25  
 23 Harvey, Gavin                Stone Bridge          18-01.50  
 24 Richmond, Devin              DeMatha Cath          18-00.25  
 25 Tewodros, Nathaniel          Langley               18-00.00  
 26 Turay, Ahdonis               Osbourn Park          17-11.50  
 27 Gauthier, Lucas              Langley               17-10.75  
 27 Hesson, Nick                 Potomac Fall          17-10.75  
 29 Okantey, Enoch               Potomac Fall          17-10.25  
 30 Mejia, Freddy                Broad Run             17-09.00  
 31 Wright, Michael              James Madiso          17-07.00  
 32 Bowers, Tyler                Woodgrove             17-05.50  
 33 Hill, Justin                 Westfield             17-02.50  
 34 Gray, Kyler                  Battlefield           17-02.00  
 35 Langhum, Mandela             Potomac Fall          16-11.00  
 36 Mohapatra, Ronuk             Oakton                16-08.50  
 36 Daniel, Rex                  Manassas Par          16-08.50  
 38 Becker, Edwin                Oakton                16-02.75  
 39 Talbott, Chase               Stone Bridge          16-00.00  
 40 Blanda, Christopher          Oakton                15-10.75  
 41 Elkaki, Ibrahim              Annandale             13-08.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 45-03  5/13/2017   Josh Heman-Ackah, Freedom -South Riding     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis, Izayah               Battlefield           42-02.75   10   
  2 Yankey, Cullen               Our Lady Of           42-01.00    7   
  2 Williams, Jordan             Culpeper Cou          42-01.00    7   
  4 Blanc, Jaelyn                DeMatha Cath          42-00.75    5   
  5 Brown, James                 Brentsville           41-11.75    4   
  6 Gordy, Miles                 Briar Woods           41-08.25    3   
  7 Clark, Aidan                 Briar Woods           41-07.25    2   
  8 Jeter, Delmar                Bishop McNam          41-01.50    1   
  9 Green, Naeem                 Our Lady Of           40-07.00  
 10 Wurapa, Mawunyo              Our Lady Of           40-04.00  
 11 Bryant III, Lester           Potomac Fall          39-10.75  
 12 Okantey, Enoch               Potomac Fall          39-06.00  
 13 Morgan, Eric                 James Madiso          39-03.00  
 14 Maggio, Anthony              James Madiso          38-09.25  
 15 Summers, Cameron             DeMatha Cath          38-08.00  
 16 Jones, Cordale               Herndon               37-10.50  
 17 Rivera-Lopez, David          Woodgrove             37-10.25  
 18 Aggrey, Edmund               Culpeper Cou          37-09.50  
 19 Hill, Justin                 Westfield             36-11.00  
 20 Brown, William               Battlefield           36-06.25  
 21 Hesson, Nick                 Potomac Fall          36-01.50  
 22 Mohapatra, Ronuk             Oakton                36-00.00  
 23 Boyd, Michael                Stone Bridge          35-11.00  
 24 Harvey, Gavin                Stone Bridge          35-10.00  
 25 Taffel, Noah                 Langley               35-07.50  
 26 Graves, Matthew              Battlefield           35-05.50  
 27 Taffel, Adam                 Langley               35-00.00  
 28 Gauthier, Lucas              Langley               34-10.00  
 -- McDonald, Nazier             Culpeper Cou                ND  
 -- Blanda, Christopher          Oakton                      ND  
 -- Crutchfield, Gabriel         Oakton                      ND  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 60-06.50  5/14/2011   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tongrongou, Soussia          Forest Park           50-10.00   10   
  2 Gross, Garsen                Osbourn Park          49-04.50    8   
  3 Le, Michael                  Broad Run             44-11.50    6   
  4 Blauer, Wyatt                Woodgrove             43-08.50    5   
  5 Jones lll, Lloyd             Our Lady Of           43-06.50    4   
  6 Allen, Robert                Potomac Fall          42-08.50    3   
  7 Person, Daryl                Forest Park           42-07.50    2   
  8 Gross, Garin                 Osbourn Park          42-04.50    1   
  9 Taylor, Kamren               Our Lady Of           41-09.50  
 10 Birge, Tyler                 Patriot High          40-07.00  
 11 Keys, Jim                    Langley               40-02.00  
 12 Fontaine, Austin             DeMatha Cath          40-01.50  
 13 McCarty, Aidan               James Madiso          39-09.00  
 14 Lipscomb, Miles              Potomac Fall          39-04.75  
 15 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd           Bishop McNam          39-02.50  
 16 Laclare, Edward              Freedom (Sou          39-00.00  
 17 Aube, Lucas                  Briar Woods           38-02.50  
 18 Barnes, Wesley               Bishop McNam          38-00.50  
 18 Trotman, Ellik               Bishop McNam          38-00.50  
 20 Brewington, KJ               Briar Woods           37-11.00  
 21 Porter, Denzel               Potomac Seni          37-06.00  
 22 Alexander-Goldsmith, Jos     Westfield             36-08.00  
 23 Ayamel, Julio                Our Lady Of           36-05.00  
 24 Ohene, Alex                  Annandale             35-10.00  
 25 Hiep, Thomas                 Oakton                35-09.00  
 26 Richlin, Alex                Oakton                35-00.50  
 27 Toney, Jack                  Oakton                35-00.00  
 28 Belkayat, Zak                Annandale             34-10.00  
 29 Palmer, Thadius              Westfield             34-09.00  
 30 Deavers, Anthony             Broad Run             34-03.50  
 31 Wallace, Taft                Briar Woods           33-11.00  
 32 Isaac, Josh                  Potomac Seni          33-10.00  
 33 Fitzgerald, DJ               Culpeper Cou          33-05.50  
 34 Bickel, Jake                 Langley               33-04.00  
 35 Sarmanian, Nicholas          Brentsville           33-02.00  
 36 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba          32-11.00  
 37 Endean, Daniel               Langley               32-07.00  
 38 Hoffman, Armani              Culpeper Cou          32-06.00  
 38 Thirkill, Noah               Trinity Scho          32-06.00  
 40 Duero, Kyle                  Manassas Par          30-10.50  
 41 Rodriguez, Melvin            Potomac Seni          29-11.25  
 42 Jackson, Roy                 Osbourn Park          29-10.50  
 43 Andberg, Caden               Freedom (Sou          29-00.00  
 44 Gause, Corey                 Brentsville           27-08.00  
 44 King, Chris                  Liberty (Bea          27-08.00  
 46 Raper, Joshua                Christ Chape          27-01.50  
 47 Hockman, Bryce               Liberty (Bea          25-02.50  
 -- Blose, Daniel                Stone Bridge                ND  
 -- Barrera, Vicente             Patriot High                ND  
 -- Cox, David                   Stone Bridge                ND  
 -- Carter, Jalen                Dunbar High                 ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 182-11  5/14/2011   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Garsen                Osbourn Park            145-11   10   
  2 Farley, Matthew              James Madiso            138-09    8   
  3 Jenkins, Kristopher          Our Lady Of             136-07    6   
  4 Person, Daryl                Forest Park             128-06    5   
  5 Allen, Robert                Potomac Fall            126-10    4   
  6 Monroe, Bobby                Westfield               125-04    3   
  7 Krush, Christopher           Oakton                  123-09    2   
  8 Richlin, Alex                Oakton                  123-03    1   
  9 Blauer, Wyatt                Woodgrove               121-02  
 10 Tongrongou, Soussia          Forest Park             118-09  
 11 Porter, Denzel               Potomac Seni            117-03  
 12 Ruff, Michael                Freedom (Sou            117-01  
 13 Gross, Garin                 Osbourn Park            115-11  
 14 Fontaine, Austin             DeMatha Cath            114-10  
 15 Toney, Jack                  Oakton                  114-06  
 16 Foster, James                Stone Bridge            112-07  
 17 Canterbury, Noble            Patriot High            112-00  
 18 Keys, Jim                    Langley                 111-08  
 19 Carr, Kendall                DeMatha Cath            106-07  
 20 Thirkill, Noah               Trinity Scho            106-06  
 21 Soriano, Marlon              Annandale               105-08  
 22 Jones lll, Lloyd             Our Lady Of             105-06  
 23 Houck, Matthew               Broad Run               104-00  
 24 Aube, Lucas                  Briar Woods             103-11  
 25 Wallace, Taft                Briar Woods             103-06  
 26 Barnes, Wesley               Bishop McNam            101-01  
 27 Hamm, Tyler                  Briar Woods             100-00  
 28 Raymond, Kyle                Westfield                98-04  
 29 Fitzgerald, DJ               Culpeper Cou             96-00  
 30 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd           Bishop McNam             91-03  
 31 Johnson, Ethan               James Madiso             90-10  
 32 Trotman, Ellik               Bishop McNam             90-06  
 33 Walby, Antonio               Potomac Seni             90-00  
 34 Streightiff, Robert          Culpeper Cou             88-07  
 35 Alexander-Goldsmith, Jos     Westfield                86-08  
 36 Sarmanian, Nicholas          Brentsville              85-05  
 37 Valpone, Joseph              Woodgrove                82-09  
 38 Bickel, Jake                 Langley                  81-02  
 39 Endean, Daniel               Langley                  79-06  
 40 Andberg, Caden               Freedom (Sou             77-11  
 41 Stewart, Kyle                Riverdale Ba             77-05  
 42 Mpanya, Ejiba                Potomac Fall             70-09  
 42 Boido, Logan                 Culpeper Cou             70-09  
 44 Beckman, Braydon             Brentsville              70-00  
 45 Pettit, Nolan                Woodgrove                68-02  
 46 Ayamel, Julio                Our Lady Of              64-00  
 47 Maher, Josh                  Trinity Scho             63-11  
 48 Chou, Michael                Broad Run                61-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverdale Baptist           69        2) Elizabeth Seton            68   
    3) Osbourn Park High School    67        4) Broad Run                  56   
    4) Forest Park                 56        6) Patriot                    53.50
    7) Stone Bridge                49        8) Good Counsel               40   
    9) Oakton                      27       10) Langley                    25.50
   11) Randolph-Macon Academy      20       12) Manassas Park              15.50
   13) Westfield                   14       14) Academy of the Holy Cross  13   
   15) Annandale                   12       16) Potomac                    11   
   16) Woodgrove                   11       18) Freedom (South Riding)     10   
   19) Culpeper County              8.50    20) Herndon                     8   
   21) Bishop McNamara              7       22) Liberty (Bealeton)          6   
   23) Briar Woods                  4       23) James Madison               4   
   25) Brentsville District         1       25) Christ Chapel Academy       1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeMatha Catholic           107        2) Annandale                  52.50
    3) Oakton                      52        4) Good Counsel               41.50
    5) Patriot                     41        6) Osbourn Park High School   39   
    7) Liberty (Bealeton)          34        8) Bishop McNamara            32.50
    9) Battlefield                 31.50    10) Potomac Falls              30   
   11) Langley                     26       11) Briar Woods                26   
   13) James Madison               23       13) Culpeper County            23   
   15) Stone Bridge                22       16) Freedom (South Riding)     18   
   17) Forest Park                 17       18) Broad Run                  16   
   18) Brentsville District        16       20) Manassas Park              15.50
   21) Potomac                     10       22) Woodgrove                   9.50
   23) Colgan High School           9       24) Herndon                     3   
   24) Westfield                    3                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 35 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeMatha Catholic           107        2) Osbourn Park High School  106   
    3) Patriot                     94.50     4) Good Counsel               81.50
    5) Oakton                      79        6) Forest Park                73   
    7) Broad Run                   72        8) Stone Bridge               71   
    9) Riverdale Baptist           69       10) Elizabeth Seton            68   
   11) Annandale                   64.50    12) Langley                    51.50
   13) Liberty (Bealeton)          40       14) Bishop McNamara            39.50
   15) Battlefield                 31.50    15) Culpeper County            31.50
   17) Manassas Park               31       18) Potomac Falls              30   
   18) Briar Woods                 30       20) Freedom (South Riding)     28   
   21) James Madison               27       22) Potomac                    21   
   23) Woodgrove                   20.50    24) Randolph-Macon Academy     20   
   25) Brentsville District        17       25) Westfield                  17   
   27) Academy of the Holy Cross   13       28) Herndon                    11   
   29) Colgan High School           9       30) Christ Chapel Academy       1  


Return to Top

Email | About