MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




DCXC Invitational
DC XC Invitational History
Hosted By: DCXC Project
Washington, DC
2018-09-29

SENIOR GIRLS
PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	2411	Eva Smith-Perry		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:10	0:12:04	0:19:15	6:12
2		24	Laura Webb		Woodbridge		0:6:09	0:12:23	0:19:44	6:22
3	2	1493	Nandini Satsangi	Poolesville High S	0:6:14	0:12:28	0:19:49	6:23
4	3	2366	Eva Arnade		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:22	0:12:32	0:20:03	6:27
5	4	2095	Jessica Trzeciak	Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:23	0:12:48	0:20:26	6:35
6		12	Caroline Howley		McLean			0:6:17	0:12:44	0:20:31	6:36
7	5	2916	Sarah Francis		Mount Vernon		0:6:24	0:12:48	0:20:32	6:37
8	6	1973	Lena Cromley		T.C. Williams High	0:6:16	0:12:49	0:20:44	6:41
9		16	Breanna McDonald	Walt Whitman High	0:6:37	0:13:07	0:20:51	6:43
10	7	23	Adna Trakic		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:32	0:13:08	0:20:59	6:46
11		1559	Theresa Long		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:6:37	0:13:11	0:21:03	6:47
12	8	910	Kira Freedman		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:23	0:13:13	0:21:16	6:51
13		1537	Anne Akagi		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:6:31	0:13:09	0:21:19	6:52
14	9	1918	Kaitlyn Agostini	Stonewall Jackson	0:6:40	0:13:28	0:21:23	6:53
15	10	2052	Erin Chelf		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:35	0:13:15	0:21:24	6:54
16	11	2295	Adrienne Bruch		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:31	0:13:09	0:21:26	6:54
17	12	4	Anna Cestari		St. John's College	0:6:36	0:13:14	0:21:30	6:56
18	13	2377	Caroline Emanuel	Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:38	0:13:24	0:21:35	6:57
19	14	1778	Anne Hagerty		St. John's College	0:6:49	0:13:31	0:21:36	6:57
20	15	782	Ilana Zeilinger		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:43	0:13:38	0:21:41	6:59
21	16	2811	Katie Saunders		Gloucester High Sc	0:6:47	0:13:39	0:21:41	6:59
22	17	905	Alexa Daley		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:41	0:13:36	0:21:47	7:01
23		1338	Marissa Branham		Northwest High Sch	0:6:39	0:13:39	0:21:52	7:03
24	18	2064	Madeline Grainger	Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:46	0:13:47	0:22:04	7:06
25	19	1811	Alahna Sabbakhan	St. John's College	0:6:53	0:13:52	0:22:07	7:08
26	20	1937	Kelsey Luther		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:47	0:13:47	0:22:11	7:09
27		2820	Aleigh Browning		Riverbend		0:6:37	0:13:54	0:22:23	7:13
28		1086	Callie Pratt		John Champe High S	0:6:50	0:13:57	0:22:25	7:13
29	21	1125	Elise Carey		Justice			0:7:05	0:14:13	0:22:30	7:15
30	22	1656	Mary Duggan		South County High	0:6:59	0:14:03	0:22:37	7:17
31	23	916	Caroline Kasten		Grafton High Schoo	0:7:04	0:14:10	0:22:40	7:18
32	24	2384	Elizabeth Holemans	Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:16	0:14:20	0:22:49	7:21
33	25	1804	Megan Powell		St. John's College	0:7:06	0:14:24	0:22:49	7:21
34	26	1156	Mariam Singer		Justice			0:7:05	0:14:20	0:22:50	7:21
35	27	780	Joyce Yang		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:33	0:14:39	0:22:51	7:22
36	28	2803	Marranda Hansford	Gloucester High Sc	0:7:19	0:14:29	0:22:59	7:24
37	29	2818	Ruby Williams		Gloucester High Sc	0:7:08	0:14:22	0:23:04	7:26
38		955	Jessica Hervol		Hempfield Area (7)		0:14:20	0:23:05	7:26
39		2017	Adrianna Guerrero	Thomas Edison		0:6:58	0:14:21	0:23:06	7:26
40	30	927	Emma Richards		Grafton High Schoo	0:7:00	0:14:26	0:23:08	7:27
41	31	2319	Anita Lonnberg		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:50	0:14:31	0:23:10	7:28
42	32	1647	Sarah Anstice		South County High	0:7:07	0:14:25	0:23:12	7:28
43	33	339	Maeve Marsh		Bishop O'connell	0:7:12	0:14:39	0:23:15	7:29
44	34	1314	Isabella Houle		National Cathedral	0:6:58	0:14:27	0:23:17	7:30
45	35	276	Julie Kloner		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:53	0:14:35	0:23:18	7:30
46	36	2560	Laura Sneller		Winston Churchill	0:7:14	0:14:42	0:23:27	7:33
47	37	741	Ana Gunther		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:33	0:14:46	0:23:34	7:35
48	38	2073	Sage Kumar		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:10	0:14:45	0:23:34	7:35
49	39	345	Maddie Ryan		Bishop O'connell	0:7:19	0:14:46	0:23:36	7:36
50	40	1618	Ryan Kyle		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:07	0:14:34	0:23:43	7:38
51	41	272	Abby Haas		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:54	0:14:22	0:23:47	7:40
52	42	767	Maddi Salwen		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:41	0:15:07	0:23:53	7:42
53		2018	Alexis Guerrero		Thomas Edison		0:6:55	0:14:50	0:23:54	7:42
54	43	2329	Victoria Pannullo	Walter Johnson Hig	0:7:07	0:14:45	0:23:56	7:43
55		1179	Emily Black		McLean			0:7:29	0:15:00	0:23:56	7:43
56	44	2072	Dimagi Kottage		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:16	0:15:04	0:23:57	7:43
57	45	1434	Grace Bodmer		Poolesville High S	0:7:27	0:15:04	0:24:00	7:44
58		519	Eunice Boasiako		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:57	0:14:57	0:24:12	7:48
59	46	1932	Dana Klatt		Stonewall Jackson	0:7:25	0:15:11	0:24:12	7:48
60	47	291	Nadia Sadqi		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:28	0:15:21	0:24:16	7:49
61		1090	Trisha Ravigopal	John Champe High S	0:7:20	0:15:18	0:24:19	7:50
62	48	2470	Kavya Bhattiprolu	Winston Churchill	0:7:30	0:15:24	0:24:29	7:53
63	49	1667	Sally O'Connor		South County High	0:7:40	0:15:25	0:24:30	7:54
64	50	2382	Liana Hardy		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:27	0:15:14	0:24:33	7:55
65	51	1457	Annabelle Headley	Poolesville High S	0:7:35	0:15:27	0:24:35	7:55
66	52	1664	Niya Liriano		South County High	0:7:37	0:15:34	0:24:41	7:57
67	53	1264	Abigail McRea		Middletown High Sc	0:7:35	0:15:24	0:24:41	7:57
68	54	338	Emily Major		Bishop O'connell	0:7:32	0:15:29	0:24:43	7:58
69	55	1506	Kasey Van Wert		Poolesville High S	0:7:53	0:15:51	0:25:04	8:04
70	56	2056	Samantha Damonte	Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:30	0:15:40	0:25:11	8:07
71	57	346	Mary Salinas		Bishop O'connell	0:7:31	0:15:38	0:25:15	8:08
72	58	1320	Luxmi Mathivannan	National Cathedral	0:8:05	0:16:10	0:25:16	8:08
73		541	Nina McGranahan		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:7:47	0:15:56	0:25:20	8:09
74	59	1257	Marilyn Fisher		Middletown High Sc	0:7:41	0:15:52	0:25:20	8:10
75	60	806	Jane McAvoy		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:43	0:15:59	0:25:26	8:11
76	61	2363	Arielle Angerthal	Washington-Lee Hig	0:8:02	0:16:08	0:25:30	8:13
77	62	1311	Harper Darden		National Cathedral	0:7:40	0:15:54	0:25:32	8:14
78	63	1970	Lily Clausen		T.C. Williams High	0:7:51	0:16:05	0:25:37	8:15
79	64	565	Esther Kim		Episcopal		0:7:40	0:15:58	0:25:45	8:18
80	65	1261	Nastassia Kaleta	Middletown High Sc	0:7:55	0:16:08	0:25:51	8:19
81	66	816	Claire Sague		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:42	0:16:00	0:26:06	8:24
82	67	1514	Begonia Zapata		Poolesville High S	0:8:02	0:16:14	0:26:07	8:25
83	68	807	Ally McKenzie		Georgetown Visitat	0:8:03	0:16:31	0:26:08	8:25
84		2359	Ava Tiller		Washington Latin P	0:7:53	0:16:15	0:26:08	8:25
85	69	789	Lucy Cook		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:45	0:16:16	0:26:09	8:25
86	70	281	Sadie McCullough	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:8:10	0:16:27	0:26:09	8:25
87	71	796	Colleen Gilday		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:35	0:16:03	0:26:11	8:26
88	72	728	Lucia Driessen		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:04	0:16:34	0:26:15	8:27
89	73	1442	Julia Corfman		Poolesville High S	0:8:02	0:16:24	0:26:19	8:28
90	74	2299	Alison Clark		Walter Johnson Hig	0:7:49	0:16:26	0:26:22	8:30
91	75	1631	Sophie Peikin		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:59	0:16:34	0:26:26	8:31
92	76	1130	Julia Clark		Justice			0:7:59	0:16:37	0:26:29	8:32
93	77	303	Emily Schrader		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:38	0:16:54	0:26:40	8:35
94	78	284	Anna O'Keefe		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:8:07	0:16:35	0:26:43	8:36
95	79	1162	Stefany Villanueva	Justice			0:7:54	0:16:30	0:26:44	8:37
96	80	1983	Ana Humphrey		T.C. Williams High	0:7:55	0:16:28	0:26:47	8:38
97	81	1251	Elizabeth Brown		Middletown High Sc	0:8:08	0:16:55	0:26:55	8:40
98	82	2915	Alyssa Clements		Mount Vernon		0:8:11	0:16:54	0:27:05	8:43
99	83	569	Gabin Lee		Episcopal		0:8:32	0:17:24	0:27:36	8:53
100	84	1616	Anna Kim		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:25	0:17:27	0:28:09	9:04
101	85	2752	Camille Pivetta		Yorktown		0:8:41	0:17:43	0:28:17	9:07
102	86	1303	Maria Ashby		National Cathedral	0:8:38	0:17:57	0:28:20	9:07
103	87	2785	Mary Withycombe		Yorktown		0:8:43	0:17:44	0:28:29	9:10
104	88	1143	Isabelle Lesmana	Justice			0:8:31	0:17:46	0:28:31	9:11
105		2455	Courtney Schaefer	Westlake High Scho	0:8:46	0:18:25	0:28:35	9:12
106	89	2700	Fiona Flaherty		Yorktown		0:8:43	0:17:49	0:28:40	9:14
107	90	574	Jahsaiah Moses		Episcopal		0:8:08	0:18:04	0:28:56	9:19
108	91	1133	Tiffany Duong		Justice			0:8:45	0:18:26	0:29:01	9:21
109	92	1607	Hannah Ford		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:53	0:18:24	0:29:16	9:25
110	93	256	Anna Armoza		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:8:17	0:17:51	0:29:25	9:28
111	94	1635	Zoha Siddiqui		Sidwell Friends S	0:9:24	0:19:06	0:29:51	9:37
112		1368	Aji Mboob		Northwest High Sch	0:8:29	0:19:20	0:30:33	9:50
113		2288	Isabelle Van Nieuwkoop	Walt Whitman High	0:9:02	0:19:08	0:30:33	9:50
114	95	2917	Berit Killebrew		Mount Vernon		0:9:32	0:19:51	0:31:53	10:16
115	96	1158	Elizabeth Sponaugle	Justice			0:9:24	0:19:47	0:32:00	10:18
116	97	1305	Ellie Bailey		National Cathedral	0:8:38	0:19:41	0:32:50	10:34
117	98	1995	Charlotte Milone	T.C. Williams High	0:10:28	0:21:25	0:33:41	10:51

SENIOR BOYS
PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	328	Max Greczyn		Bishop O'connell	0:5:14	0:10:07	0:16:16	5:14
2		511	Theo Woods		E.C. Glass High Sc		0:10:06	0:16:18	5:15
3	2	19	John Riker		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:15	0:10:20	0:16:34	5:20
4	3	297	Aidan Smyth		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:5:18	0:10:24	0:16:42	5:23
5	4	2812	Josh Shackelford	Gloucester High Sc	0:5:13	0:10:26	0:16:52	5:26
6	5	5	Liam De Beaufort	St. John's College	0:5:14	0:10:25	0:17:04	5:30
7	6	1350	Nahom Ftwi		Northwest High Sch	0:5:20	0:10:37	0:17:06	5:31
8	7	25	Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez	Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:16	0:10:25	0:17:08	5:31
9	8	277	Michael Madrigal	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:5:22	0:10:43	0:17:09	5:31
10		357	Scott Albertini		Bullis School		0:5:20	0:10:38	0:17:10	5:32
11		2930	Hunter Fowlie		Mount Vernon		0:5:18	0:10:37	0:17:11	5:32
12		2828	Dillon Fields		Riverbend		0:5:17	0:10:32	0:17:12	5:32
13	9	2386	Jonny Jackson		Washington-Lee Hig	0:5:20	0:10:38	0:17:12	5:33
14	10	1957	Huzeyfa Telha		T Roosevelt Senior	0:5:28	0:10:56	0:17:14	5:33
15	11	2083	Joseph Pohoryles	Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:23	0:10:45	0:17:15	5:33
16		365	Tony Patrinos		Bullis School		0:5:21	0:10:43	0:17:16	5:34
17	12	2275	Michael Murphy		Walt Whitman High	0:5:19	0:10:41	0:17:19	5:35
18	13	13	Mitchell Jubeir		Sidwell Friends S	0:5:25	0:10:48	0:17:19	5:35
19	14	273	Emerson Hemley		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:5:33	0:10:53	0:17:21	5:35
20	15	1481	Anthony Meza		Poolesville High S	0:5:27	0:10:44	0:17:23	5:36
21	16	2050	Meehir Bhalla		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:23	0:10:48	0:17:26	5:37
22	17	1736	Jack Tongour		St. Albans School	0:5:33	0:10:55	0:17:28	5:38
23	18	2365	Luke Anzaldi		Washington-Lee Hig	0:5:22	0:10:50	0:17:30	5:38
24	19	1370	Alexander Moore		Northwest High Sch	0:5:21	0:10:43	0:17:31	5:39
25	20	2292	Dalton Yu		Walt Whitman High	0:5:16	0:10:33	0:17:37	5:40
26		2234	Jackson Ringger		Wakefield High Sch	0:5:23	0:10:49	0:17:37	5:41
27		468	Elijah Owings		Culpeper Christian	0:5:22	0:10:56	0:17:40	5:41
28	21	1934	Mason Lacava		Stonewall Jackson	0:5:18	0:10:47	0:17:40	5:42
29	22	2085	Richard Qiao		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:25	0:10:57	0:17:46	5:43
30	23	1954	Taahir Kelly		T Roosevelt Senior	0:5:40	0:11:11	0:17:52	5:45
31	24	1218	James McHugo		McLean			0:5:38	0:11:11	0:17:56	5:47
32	25	2247	Matthew Cauley		Walt Whitman High	0:5:37	0:11:10	0:17:56	5:47
33	26	2012	Patrick Brown		Thomas Edison		0:5:24	0:10:51	0:17:59	5:48
34	27	935	Logan Ali		Hempfield Area (7)	0:5:31	0:11:10	0:17:59	5:48
35	28	1669	Nicholas Onorato	South County High	0:5:35	0:11:08	0:17:59	5:48
36	29	17	Jonathan Merril		St. Albans School	0:5:22	0:10:53	0:18:00	5:48
37	30	2402	Liam O'Casey		Washington-Lee Hig	0:5:30	0:11:08	0:18:06	5:50
38	31	1279	Grayson Whitesell	Middletown High Sc	0:5:37	0:11:11	0:18:06	5:50
39	32	1461	Jairo Huaylinos		Poolesville High S	0:5:46	0:11:19	0:18:07	5:50
40	33	1502	Joshua Tiren		Poolesville High S	0:5:45	0:11:20	0:18:07	5:50
41	34	949	Calvin Dziewulski	Hempfield Area (7)	0:5:32	0:11:13	0:18:09	5:51
42		1102	Joey Thamby		John Champe High S	0:5:36	0:11:18	0:18:09	5:51
43	35	2070	Timothy Jiang		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:23	0:10:58	0:18:11	5:51
44	36	2393	Zach Meiners		Washington-Lee Hig	0:5:35	0:11:17	0:18:11	5:52
45	37	1799	Michael Penafiel	St. John's College	0:5:27	0:11:12	0:18:14	5:52
46	38	2462	Omar Aly		Winston Churchill	0:5:35	0:11:19	0:18:15	5:53
47	39	1655	Joshua Dittus		South County High	0:5:45	0:11:26	0:18:15	5:53
48	40	1976	Liam Davis-Wallace	T.C. Williams High	0:5:38	0:11:20	0:18:18	5:54
49	41	2572	Simon Wang		Winston Churchill	0:5:26	0:11:15	0:18:19	5:54
50	42	2602	Tyler Misencik		Woodbridge		0:5:28	0:11:17	0:18:22	5:55
51	43	2346	Nicholas Geist		Washington Latin P	0:5:33	0:11:13	0:18:22	5:55
52	44	892	Daniel Roginski		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:29	0:11:14	0:18:27	5:57
53	45	8	David Giannini		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:29	0:11:16	0:18:28	5:57
54	46	282	James McGreivy		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:5:34	0:11:21	0:18:28	5:57
55	47	2016	Mitch Davenport		Thomas Edison		0:5:46	0:11:30	0:18:31	5:58
56	48	2049	Julien Bastin		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:45	0:11:34	0:18:32	5:58
57	49	1758	Daniel Beck		St. John's College	0:5:50	0:11:39	0:18:33	5:59
58	50	2480	William M. Chan		Winston Churchill	0:5:36	0:11:26	0:18:34	5:59
59	51	2375	Greg Curtin		Washington-Lee Hig	0:5:37	0:11:37	0:18:35	5:59
60	52	1679	Wyat Tharrington	South County High	0:5:47	0:11:36	0:18:35	5:59
61	53	1489	Patrick Rodriquez	Poolesville High S	0:5:45	0:11:33	0:18:35	5:59
62	54	1812	Reese Smith		St. John's College	0:5:39	0:11:33	0:18:37	6:00
63	55	312	Will Becht		Bishop O'connell	0:5:49	0:11:41	0:18:38	6:00
64	56	2283	Ben Rumsfeld		Walt Whitman High	0:5:50	0:11:38	0:18:38	6:00
65		1535	William Taylor		Robert E. Lee (spr	0:5:46	0:11:32	0:18:39	6:00
66	57	2524	Ethan Li		Winston Churchill	0:5:38	0:11:37	0:18:44	6:02
67	58	1782	William Heinle		St. John's College	0:5:49	0:11:39	0:18:45	6:02
68	59	1364	Nihar Majmudar		Northwest High Sch	0:5:47	0:11:41	0:18:47	6:03
69	60	2035	Tj Polovchik		Thomas Edison		0:5:48	0:11:35	0:18:51	6:04
70	61	2033	Kyle Pinkney		Thomas Edison		0:5:36	0:11:30	0:18:51	6:04
71	62	2090	Jaiden Shah		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:48	0:11:45	0:18:52	6:05
72	63	1710	Jack Kelly		St. Albans School	0:5:49	0:11:50	0:18:54	6:05
73	64	385	Max Stravitz		Charles E. Smith J	0:5:42	0:11:38	0:18:54	6:05
74	65	867	Gavin Farley		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:35	0:11:35	0:18:56	6:06
75	66	1210	Keenan Leggett		McLean			0:5:48	0:11:50	0:19:00	6:07
76	67	2589	Roberto Cruz		Woodbridge		0:5:37	0:11:32	0:19:02	6:08
77		928	Connor Richey		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:50	0:11:46	0:19:05	6:09
78	68	1726	Simon Palmore		St. Albans School	0:5:52	0:11:49	0:19:05	6:09
79	69	2543	Cole Nelson		Winston Churchill	0:5:37	0:11:37	0:19:07	6:09
80	70	2478	William Carter		Winston Churchill	0:5:49	0:12:06	0:19:12	6:11
81	71	2816	Luke Waters		Gloucester High Sc	0:5:54	0:11:58	0:19:18	6:13
82	72	1987	Marcus Keum		T.C. Williams High	0:15:46	0:11:45	0:19:21	6:14
83	73	2398	Ryan Mulcahy		Washington-Lee Hig	0:5:55	0:12:03	0:19:24	6:15
84	74	2814	Colton Spence		Gloucester High Sc	0:5:49	0:11:58	0:19:25	6:15
85	75	938	Matt Bartus		Hempfield Area (7)	0:5:47	0:12:06	0:19:26	6:16
86	76	1718	Carl Mauro		St. Albans School	0:6:04	0:12:07	0:19:27	6:16
87	77	2583	Michael Zhang		Winston Churchill	0:5:21	0:11:55	0:19:29	6:17
88		2754	Owen Plimpton		Yorktown		0:6:07	0:12:12	0:19:29	6:17
89	78	1448	Sridhar Ganti		Poolesville High S	0:6:09	0:12:14	0:19:33	6:18
90	79	1961	Mark Bailey		T.C. Williams High	0:6:04	0:12:11	0:19:36	6:19
91	80	1924	Emmanuel Cardoso	Stonewall Jackson	0:6:10	0:12:18	0:19:41	6:20
92		528	Kwesi Easton		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:5:40	0:12:04	0:19:41	6:20
93	81	315	Glenn Broderick		Bishop O'connell	0:5:55	0:12:07	0:19:42	6:21
94	82	2370	Jesse Bloome		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:09	0:12:25	0:19:42	6:21
95	83	1250	Jerry Bower		Middletown High Sc	0:6:07	0:12:19	0:19:43	6:21
96	84	260	Nick Bailey		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:09	0:12:18	0:19:47	6:22
97	85	1597	Max Collins		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:10	0:12:14	0:19:55	6:25
98	86	352	David Turonis		Bishop O'connell	0:6:03	0:12:22	0:19:57	6:26
99	87	1209	George Lee		McLean			0:6:00	0:12:20	0:19:57	6:26
100	88	1365	Endalkachew Makonnen	Northwest High Sch	0:6:02	0:12:24	0:19:58	6:26
101	89	2008	Titus Ward		T.C. Williams High	0:6:06	0:12:30	0:20:07	6:29
102	90	2308	Jacob Greenberg		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:04	0:12:25	0:20:08	6:29
103	91	2458	Charlie Ucles		Westlake High Scho	0:6:18	0:12:37	0:20:08	6:29
104	92	1131	Thomas Coates		Justice			0:6:09	0:12:26	0:20:09	6:30
105	93	778	Alex Wellisch		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:27	0:12:45	0:20:09	6:30
106	94	380	Benjy Kruger		Charles E. Smith J	0:6:08	0:12:30	0:20:10	6:30
107	95	1946	Noel Zapata		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:09	0:12:35	0:20:13	6:31
108	96	2622	Jack Darnell		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:07	0:12:27	0:20:15	6:31
109		223	Meckias Abera		Archbishop Carroll	0:6:06	0:12:24	0:20:19	6:33
110	97	2645	Evan Lowengrub		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:12	0:12:31	0:20:20	6:33
111	98	1266	Justin Murdock		Middletown High Sc	0:6:24	0:12:48	0:20:20	6:33
112	99	319	John Decelle		Bishop O'connell	0:5:54	0:12:19	0:20:21	6:33
113	100	880	Peter Ierardi		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:00	0:12:18	0:20:23	6:34
114	101	2044	Spencer Weinstein	Thomas Edison		0:6:22	0:12:45	0:20:28	6:36
115	102	1926	Mason Finn		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:06	0:12:40	0:20:30	6:36
116	103	730	Jeff Elias		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:28	0:12:45	0:20:32	6:37
117	104	1221	Justin Ngo		McLean			0:6:20	0:12:48	0:20:39	6:39
118		922	Aaron Nau		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:24	0:12:48	0:20:42	6:40
119		2213	Jose Choque Guzman	Wakefield High Sch	0:6:14	0:12:56	0:20:46	6:41
120	105	2447	Artez Jones		Westlake High Scho	0:6:06	0:12:45	0:20:47	6:42
121	106	2339	Dillon Solario		Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:53	0:12:39	0:20:50	6:43
122		1424	Todd Perrin		Patuxent High Scho	0:6:29	0:13:06	0:20:55	6:44
123	107	296	Justin Smith		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:17	0:12:53	0:20:59	6:45
124	108	344	Wilson Ruberwa		Bishop O'connell	0:6:35	0:13:22	0:21:04	6:47
125	109	1208	Edward Lee		McLean			0:6:42	0:13:24	0:21:06	6:48
126	110	559	Chris Denning		Episcopal		0:6:13	0:13:04	0:21:07	6:48
127	111	1673	Will Pyle		South County High	0:6:23	0:12:54	0:21:08	6:49
128	112	1665	Zachary Martin		South County High	0:6:19	0:13:02	0:21:09	6:49
129	113	292	Philip Saguil		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:24	0:13:14	0:21:14	6:51
130	114	727	Christian Delorenzo	Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:45	0:13:24	0:21:30	6:56
131	115	1709	Lawson Karppi		St. Albans School	0:6:56	0:13:38	0:21:33	6:56
132	116	2626	Aidan Feeney		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:37	0:13:27	0:21:33	6:56
133	117	2344	Jasper Ferncrombie	Washington Latin P	0:6:36	0:13:31	0:21:40	6:59
134	118	2273	Joseph Moakkit		Walt Whitman High	0:6:23	0:13:22	0:21:53	7:03
135	119	1369	Peter Mensah		Northwest High Sch	0:6:42	0:13:50	0:21:55	7:03
136	120	2324	Adam Mirsky		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:23	0:13:26	0:21:55	7:04
137	121	1255	Trey Dravvon		Middletown High Sc	0:6:45	0:13:46	0:21:57	7:04
138	122	2442	Brandon Fleetwood	Westlake High Scho	0:6:38	0:13:41	0:21:59	7:05
139	123	1978	John Dresen		T.C. Williams High	0:6:26	0:13:30	0:22:08	7:08
140		2850	Paul Vann		Riverbend		0:6:33	0:13:39	0:22:15	7:10
141	124	1120	Corey Bond		Justice			0:6:39	0:13:44	0:22:15	7:10
142	125	1952	Kevin Hernandez		T Roosevelt Senior	0:6:41	0:14:07	0:22:15	7:10
143	126	1612	David Hacker		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:56	0:14:01	0:22:20	7:12
144	127	868	Nick Fiorenzo		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:44	0:13:55	0:22:20	7:12
145		1171	Cedric Heath		McKinley Tech High	0:6:30	0:14:20	0:22:55	7:23
146	128	1708	Mac Johnson		St. Albans School	0:6:23	0:13:31	0:22:56	7:23
147		439	Joseph Powell		County Christian H	0:6:44	0:14:14	0:22:58	7:24
148	129	1262	Ben Lucas		Middletown High Sc	0:6:58	0:14:33	0:22:59	7:24
149	130	2323	Travis McGregor		Walter Johnson Hig	0:7:06	0:14:37	0:23:21	7:31
150	131	1979	Tancrede Fargues	T.C. Williams High	0:7:14	0:14:54	0:23:46	7:39
151	132	957	Nguyen Lam		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:07	0:14:50	0:23:49	7:40
152		2787	Thomas Zehe		Yorktown		0:7:08	0:14:50	0:23:52	7:41
153	133	1259	Paul Hillsman		Middletown High Sc	0:7:35	0:15:23	0:23:56	7:42
154	134	563	Collin Fitzpatrick	Episcopal		0:7:24	0:15:23	0:24:03	7:45
155	135	2350	Isaiah Mays		Washington Latin P	0:6:42	0:14:52	0:24:05	7:45
156	136	384	Jacob Sher		Charles E. Smith J	0:7:02	0:14:51	0:24:26	7:52
157	137	1146	Tony Nguyen		Justice			0:7:45	0:15:35	0:24:36	7:55
158	138	562	Parker Driscoll		Episcopal		0:7:33	0:15:37	0:24:46	7:59
159	139	2449	Brayden McClellan	Westlake High Scho	0:7:01	0:15:22	0:24:58	8:03
160	140	1380	Sharwin Vyapuri		Northwest High Sch	0:7:44	0:15:50	0:25:18	8:09
161	141	1144	Osman Mohamed Said	Justice			0:7:45	0:16:00	0:25:28	8:12
162	142	1606	Holden Fatheree		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:00	0:16:33	0:25:51	8:20
163	143	2003	Alex Srakaew		T.C. Williams High	0:8:15	0:17:03	0:27:11	8:45

JUNIOR BOYS
PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1		2206	Daniel O'Brien		Virginia Episcopal	0:5:11	0:10:04	0:16:07	5:11
2		21	Luke Tewalt		Washington Latin P	0:5:11	0:10:05	0:16:24	5:17
3	1	933	Zachary Sturm		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:19	0:10:19	0:16:38	5:22
4	2	885	Gavin McElhennon	Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:11	0:10:12	0:16:40	5:22
5	3	3	Cullen Capuano		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:11	0:10:18	0:16:52	5:26
6	4	2779	Albert Velikonja	Yorktown		0:5:12	0:10:28	0:16:56	5:27
7	5	414	Daniel Ferrante		County Christian H	0:5:18	0:10:31	0:16:58	5:28
8	6	1134	Quinn Early		Justice			0:5:15	0:10:30	0:17:00	5:29
9		14	Nicholas Karayianis	Bullis School		0:5:12	0:10:24	0:17:06	5:30
10	7	2322	Jacob Marks		Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:17	0:10:39	0:17:08	5:31
11	8	416	Nathanael Ferrante	County Christian H	0:5:18	0:10:34	0:17:09	5:32
12	9	1435	Sam Bodmer		Poolesville High S	0:5:20	0:10:33	0:17:10	5:32
13	10	2	Dylan Blumenthal	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:5:26	0:10:49	0:17:17	5:34
14		2358	Oliver Spiva		Washington Latin P	0:5:17	0:10:38	0:17:25	5:37
15	11	1192	Quin Frew		McLean					0:17:29	5:38
16	12	1052	Gregory Dalla		John Champe High S	0:5:38	0:10:59	0:17:32	5:39
17	13	1073	Kyle Lauffenberger	John Champe High S	0:5:20	0:10:47	0:17:33	5:39
18	14	22	Arjun Thillairajah	Sidwell Friends S	0:5:27	0:10:59	0:17:41	5:42
19	15	1049	Jack Buchanan		John Champe High S	0:5:38	0:11:05	0:17:41	5:42
20	16	539	Brandon Lewis		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:5:36	0:11:03	0:17:45	5:43
21		648	Calvin Lucido		Flint Hill School	0:5:39	0:11:11	0:17:57	5:47
22		1549	Silas Fair		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:5:37	0:11:16	0:18:02	5:49
23	17	971	Trevor Verkleeren	Hempfield Area (7)	0:5:27	0:11:02	0:18:03	5:49
24	18	2636	Joe Himmelfarb		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:5:35	0:11:13	0:18:08	5:51
25	19	2540	Andrew Misura		Winston Churchill	0:5:30	0:11:16	0:18:12	5:52
26	20	350	Nick Slovak		Bishop O'connell	0:5:46	0:11:17	0:18:14	5:53
27	21	2027	Christopher Murn	Thomas Edison		0:5:45	0:11:25	0:18:17	5:53
28	22	901	Keith Butler		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:38	0:11:17	0:18:18	5:54
29	23	2735	Stephen McCartney	Yorktown		0:5:37	0:11:20	0:18:20	5:54
30	24	2294	Seth Bangser		Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:29	0:11:15	0:18:20	5:54
31	25	768	Oliver Satola		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:02	0:11:37	0:18:20	5:55
32		360	Jabril El-Amin		Bullis School		0:5:43	0:11:31	0:18:32	5:58
33	26	264	Joey Caiazza-Blum	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:5:35	0:11:17	0:18:32	5:58
34	27	1061	William Gay		John Champe High S	0:5:36	0:11:28	0:18:34	5:59
35	28	545	Andrew Okon		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:5:37	0:11:14	0:18:37	6:00
36	29	577	Tre Simmons		Episcopal		0:5:19	0:11:13	0:18:38	6:00
37	30	1117	Sem Asmelash		Justice			0:5:38	0:11:27	0:18:40	6:01
38	31	2062	Benjamin Fritz		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:47	0:11:41	0:18:42	6:01
39	32	1103	Brady Thoden		John Champe High S	0:5:39	0:11:29	0:18:42	6:02
40	33	2552	Pavan Sastry		Winston Churchill	0:5:42	0:11:39	0:18:42	6:02
41	34	2057	Franklin Joseph De Jong	Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:41	0:11:37	0:18:44	6:02
42	35	2039	Garrett Sonnefeld	Thomas Edison		0:5:46	0:11:36	0:18:45	6:03
43		1528	Angel Carcamo-Reyes	Robert E. Lee (spr	0:5:39	0:11:27	0:18:46	6:03
44	36	271	James Friebert		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:5:47	0:11:35	0:18:47	6:03
45	37	2307	Nathaniel Gray		Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:49	0:11:39	0:18:48	6:03
46	38	341	Andres Penafiel		Bishop O'connell	0:5:47	0:11:38	0:18:49	6:04
47	39	2600	Isaiah Luckey		Woodbridge		0:5:41	0:11:40	0:18:51	6:04
48		2815	Mike Toms		Gloucester High Sc	0:5:49	0:11:47	0:18:55	6:06
49	40	1813	Chris Teter		St. John's College	0:5:59	0:11:53	0:18:59	6:07
50	41	2562	Benjamin Strauch	Winston Churchill	0:5:40	0:11:38	0:19:01	6:07
51	42	2058	Aakash Dutt		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:58	0:11:49	0:19:01	6:08
52	43	2604	Quincy Newman		Woodbridge		0:5:40	0:11:39	0:19:02	6:08
53		2800	Justin Burgess		Gloucester High Sc	0:5:47	0:11:44	0:19:03	6:08
54	44	1180	Jerrick Bravo		McLean			0:6:00	0:11:55	0:19:05	6:09
55	45	1436	Luka Brizhik		Poolesville High S	0:6:15	0:12:05	0:19:06	6:09
56	46	908	Allen Fleming		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:51	0:11:38	0:19:06	6:09
57	47	1733	Ben St. Germain		St. Albans School	0:5:59	0:11:49	0:19:07	6:10
58	48	2609	Ross Stempa		Woodbridge		0:5:56	0:11:53	0:19:10	6:10
59	49	2460	Oliver Adkins		Winston Churchill	0:5:53	0:11:58	0:19:13	6:12
60	50	1757	Sam Angevine		St. John's College	0:6:04	0:12:05	0:19:14	6:12
61	51	2464	Sebastian Angel		Winston Churchill	0:5:37	0:11:47	0:19:16	6:12
62	52	1361	Nicholas Levchenko	Northwest High Sch	0:5:56	0:11:56	0:19:16	6:12
63		2225	Ryan Klug		Wakefield High Sch	0:5:57	0:12:00	0:19:19	6:13
64	53	2371	Daniel Brancati		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:02	0:12:11	0:19:22	6:14
65	54	942	Levi Carpenter		Hempfield Area (7)	0:5:45	0:11:59	0:19:22	6:14
66	55	2282	Matthieu Rouxel		Walt Whitman High	0:6:03	0:12:11	0:19:25	6:15
67	56	1463	Elias Izmirlian		Poolesville High S	0:6:20	0:12:19	0:19:25	6:15
68	57	526	Aidan Cruz		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:5:58	0:11:59	0:19:27	6:16
69	58	1373	Stefan Ney		Northwest High Sch	0:5:27	0:11:39	0:19:31	6:17
70	59	1110	Mohamud Abdinoor	Justice			0:5:56	0:12:06	0:19:31	6:17
71	60	2819	Austin Applegate	Riverbend		0:5:48	0:11:57	0:19:31	6:17
72	61	1674	Valmik Rai		South County High	0:5:46	0:11:55	0:19:32	6:18
73	62	1040	Faisal Alseikhan	John Champe High S	0:6:10	0:12:15	0:19:33	6:18
74	63	1686	Edward Bartram		St. Albans School	0:6:11	0:12:15	0:19:36	6:19
75	64	752	Ethan Litmans		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:07	0:12:14	0:19:38	6:20
76	65	2006	Victor Vassallo		T.C. Williams High	0:5:59	0:12:14	0:19:40	6:20
77	66	257	Avi Armoza		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:07	0:12:20	0:19:41	6:20
78	67	2847	Dylan Soles		Riverbend		0:5:53	0:12:14	0:19:42	6:21
79	68	2627	Oskar Floman		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:14	0:12:21	0:19:45	6:22
80	69	2042	Liam Wallace		Thomas Edison		0:6:15	0:12:24	0:19:46	6:22
81	70	2334	Jacob Rothberg		Walter Johnson Hig		0:12:17	0:19:47	6:22
82	71	538	Muzzamil Khan		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:02	0:12:15	0:19:48	6:23
83	72	2742	Karl Neff		Yorktown		0:6:16	0:12:21	0:19:48	6:23
84	73	1724	Henry New		St. Albans School	0:6:06	0:12:14	0:19:49	6:23
85	74	2368	Christopher Bird	Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:03	0:12:15	0:19:51	6:24
86	75	1056	Grant Faircloth		John Champe High S		0:12:09	0:19:51	6:24
87	76	2092	Vipulan Scott Sritharan	Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:51	0:12:09	0:19:53	6:24
88	77	255	Nico Altamar		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:08	0:12:23	0:19:57	6:26
89	78	2246	Joshua Carter		Walt Whitman High	0:6:15	0:12:30	0:19:59	6:26
90	79	527	James Dawson		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:19	0:12:23	0:19:59	6:26
91		1923	Matthew Brown		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:16	0:12:30	0:19:59	6:26
92	80	1507	Andrew Victory		Poolesville High S	0:6:15	0:12:23	0:20:00	6:27
93	81	2520	Edward Lee		Winston Churchill	0:5:52	0:12:17	0:20:00	6:27
94	82	1383	Zaif Yusuf		Northwest High Sch	0:6:12	0:12:27	0:20:02	6:27
95	83	946	Ryan Crooks		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:06	0:12:22	0:20:04	6:28
96	84	354	Devan Viani		Bishop O'connell	0:6:11	0:12:27	0:20:05	6:28
97	85	2066	Omar Hafeez		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:14	0:12:36	0:20:09	6:29
98		1940	Dustin Scroggie		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:20	0:12:39	0:20:10	6:30
99	86	2367	Julius Bakke		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:05	0:12:24	0:20:10	6:30
100	87	305	Evan Wassmann		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:10	0:12:30	0:20:14	6:31
101	88	1563	Levi Berger		School Without Wal	0:6:20	0:12:28	0:20:15	6:31
102	89	2613	Diego Acajabon		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:13	0:12:36	0:20:15	6:31
103	90	331	Brendan Himes		Bishop O'connell	0:5:58	0:12:18	0:20:15	6:31
104	91	2466	Jeremy Ashe		Winston Churchill	0:6:03	0:12:31	0:20:15	6:32
105	92	1340	Croix Coleman		Northwest High Sch	0:6:12	0:12:40	0:20:18	6:32
106	93	1764	Thomas Cohen		St. John's College	0:6:33	0:13:03	0:20:25	6:35
107	94	1118	Shane Banks		Justice			0:6:05	0:12:36	0:20:27	6:35
108	95	2619	Jose Cruz		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:24	0:13:00	0:20:27	6:35
109	96	934	William Young		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:17	0:12:41	0:20:28	6:36
110	97	2640	Maddox Karp		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:15	0:12:31	0:20:30	6:36
111	98	760	Matthew Siff		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:21	0:12:37	0:20:31	6:37
112	99	1453	Garrett Gularson	Poolesville High S	0:6:28	0:12:50	0:20:32	6:37
113	100	1698	Dean Gillespie		St. Albans School	0:6:12	0:12:38	0:20:33	6:37
114	101	551	Raymond Solomon III	Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:03	0:12:37	0:20:36	6:38
115	102	1605	Henry Fant		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:50	0:13:21	0:20:36	6:38
116	103	1637	Niky Tignor		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:53	0:13:21	0:20:36	6:38
117	104	1646	Connor Albritton	South County High	0:6:19	0:12:49	0:20:41	6:40
118	105	2084	Michael Pugh		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:34	0:13:05	0:20:43	6:40
119	106	1719	Clifford McKinney	St. Albans School	0:6:24	0:12:52	0:20:43	6:40
120	107	1640	Earnest Williams	Sidwell Friends S	0:6:12	0:12:51	0:20:44	6:41
121	108	2069	Dylan Horkan		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:18	0:12:49	0:20:48	6:42
122	109	1200	Will Hoskins		McLean			0:6:34	0:13:01	0:20:49	6:42
123	110	2285	Ethan Sonnenreich	Walt Whitman High	0:6:18	0:12:53	0:20:52	6:43
124	111	2001	Shamiah Scott		T.C. Williams High	0:6:16	0:13:00	0:20:52	6:43
125	112	2025	Robel Leule		Thomas Edison		0:6:19	0:13:00	0:20:53	6:44
126	113	1985	Erik Jacobson		T.C. Williams High	0:6:16	0:12:53	0:20:56	6:45
127	114	1671	Harrison Ponczak	South County High	0:6:19	0:12:52	0:21:05	6:47
128		2929	Imari Saunders		Mount Vernon		0:6:36	0:13:14	0:21:05	6:47
129	115	1184	Isaac Conyers		McLean			0:6:34	0:13:18	0:21:15	6:51
130	116	1226	Chris Raymond		McLean			0:6:34	0:13:19	0:21:18	6:52
131	117	311	Miguel Badia		Bishop O'connell	0:6:20	0:13:12	0:21:23	6:53
132	118	537	Alain Jayme		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:50	0:13:35	0:21:23	6:53
133	119	1582	Brendan Klein		School Without Wal	0:6:53	0:13:42	0:21:24	6:54
134	120	2846	John Rose		Riverbend		0:6:18	0:13:08	0:21:30	6:55
135		1271	Caleb Snyder		Middletown High Sc	0:6:46	0:13:31	0:21:33	6:56
136	121	912	Conner Hasenbank	Grafton High Schoo	0:6:46	0:13:39	0:21:37	6:58
137		1252	Josh Brull		Middletown High Sc	0:6:41	0:13:36	0:21:42	6:59
138		1428	Jared Short		Patuxent High Scho	0:6:33	0:13:29	0:21:43	7:00
139	122	2315	Christoph Koch-Paiz	Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:25	0:13:24	0:21:47	7:01
140	123	956	Derick Jacob		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:51	0:13:40	0:21:49	7:02
141	124	2837	Ryan Kenton		Riverbend		0:6:46	0:13:43	0:21:51	7:02
142	125	2380	Duncan Griffiths	Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:25	0:13:12	0:21:52	7:02
143	126	261	Chase Batchelder	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:42	0:13:48	0:21:53	7:03
144	127	225	Matthew Fennell		Archbishop Carroll	0:6:18	0:13:40	0:21:53	7:03
145	128	870	Colin Fletcher		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:45	0:13:40	0:21:56	7:04
146	129	950	Brandon Dzik		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:26	0:13:37	0:21:57	7:04
147	130	1587	Ryan Nock		School Without Wal	0:6:55	0:13:51	0:22:00	7:05
148	131	558	Rob Deaton		Episcopal		0:6:46	0:13:32	0:22:12	7:09
149	132	2286	Magnus Tjoervason	Walt Whitman High	0:6:50	0:14:06	0:22:12	7:09
150	133	861	Chris Damond		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:39	0:13:50	0:22:13	7:09
151	134	1566	Rajah Caruth		School Without Wal	0:6:52	0:13:40	0:22:19	7:11
152	135	584	Scout Zhou		Episcopal		0:6:46	0:13:47	0:22:19	7:11
153	136	939	Alex Butina		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:35	0:13:42	0:22:21	7:12
154	137	954	Luke Falenski		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:45	0:13:42	0:22:22	7:12
155	138	1483	Olisaneme Okonkwo	Poolesville High S	0:6:55	0:14:07	0:22:25	7:13
156	139	1160	Brandon Tran		Justice			0:5:58	0:13:39	0:22:26	7:14
157	140	738	Amory Griffin		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:59	0:14:05	0:22:26	7:14
158	141	1163	Joseph Walker		Justice			0:6:49	0:13:57	0:22:28	7:14
159	142	770	Caleb Stutman-Shaw	Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:02	0:14:10	0:22:38	7:18
160	143	1737	Constantine Tsibouris	St. Albans School	0:6:36	0:13:55	0:22:47	7:20
161	144	2276	Colin Notley		Walt Whitman High	0:6:56	0:14:13	0:22:47	7:20
162	145	2297	Marc Burlina		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:33	0:13:57	0:22:50	7:21
163	146	424	Nathan Iandolo		County Christian H	0:7:03	0:14:19	0:22:56	7:23
164	147	879	Sam Husk		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:51	0:14:16	0:23:02	7:25
165	148	304	Danny Villamayor	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:44	0:14:05	0:23:07	7:27
166	149	2021	Fred Jenkins		Thomas Edison		0:7:00	0:14:32	0:23:08	7:27
167		2928	Nathaniel Little	Mount Vernon		0:6:57	0:14:24	0:23:18	7:30
168	150	329	Alex Hails		Bishop O'connell	0:6:56	0:14:37	0:23:22	7:32
169	151	2287	Alex Van Nieuwkoop	Walt Whitman High	0:7:06	0:14:39	0:23:36	7:36
170	152	2046	Yafet Yohannes		Thomas Edison		0:7:02	0:14:47	0:23:41	7:38
171	153	1354	Ryan Hughes		Northwest High Sch	0:7:08	0:15:06	0:23:45	7:39
172	154	1968	Christian Burrell	T.C. Williams High	0:7:08	0:14:49	0:23:49	7:40
173	155	763	Nathaniel Rosenberg	Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:32	0:15:19	0:24:25	7:52
174	156	737	Alex Green		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:33	0:15:31	0:24:44	7:58
175	157	2834	Jonathan Hurley		Riverbend		0:7:11	0:15:19	0:24:50	8:00
176	158	1135	Mohamed Eldirdiri	Justice			0:7:08	0:15:26	0:24:51	8:00
177	159	226	Victor Lynch		Archbishop Carroll	0:6:56	0:15:43	0:25:32	8:13
178	160	1183	Drew Cole		McLean			0:7:01	0:15:38	0:25:33	8:14
179		2453	Antoine Payne		Westlake High Scho	0:9:11	0:20:19	0:32:50	10:34
180		2907	Daniel Ghbreab		El Haynes		0:9:16	0:22:05	0:34:38	11:09
181		2908	Surafel Tadesse		El Haynes		0:9:17	0:21:47	0:34:38	11:09

JUNIOR GIRLS
PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	10	Bethany Graham		John Champe High S	0:5:56	0:11:48	0:19:01	6:08
2		6	Ellie Desmond		Broad Run High Sch	0:6:01	0:12:30	0:20:15	6:31
3	2	9	Jenna Goldberg		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:10	0:12:34	0:20:20	6:33
4	3	1195	Elly Glenn		McLean			0:6:31	0:12:58	0:20:33	6:37
5	4	15	Alicia Lauwers		Walt Whitman High	0:6:32	0:12:58	0:20:35	6:38
6	5	2666	Claire Wigglesworth	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:22	0:12:52	0:20:39	6:39
7	6	2284	Elizabeth Sklaire	Walt Whitman High	0:6:32	0:12:58	0:20:42	6:40
8	7	2379	Jennifer Gerson		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:31	0:12:59	0:20:57	6:45
9	8	293	Rosalind Van Der Does D	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:34	0:13:06	0:20:57	6:45
10	9	20	Logan Rohde		Poolesville High S	0:6:31	0:13:00	0:21:10	6:49
11	10	1074	Olivia Lecker		John Champe High S	0:6:39	0:13:14	0:21:11	6:49
12		2827	Caroline Fairbanks	Riverbend		0:6:22	0:13:03	0:21:11	6:50
13	11	1359	Helena Lee		Northwest High Sch	0:6:32	0:13:16	0:21:14	6:50
14	12	1188	Natalie Flint		McLean			0:6:31	0:13:13	0:21:20	6:52
15	13	2289	Emmersen Weinberg	Walt Whitman High	0:6:42	0:13:27	0:21:27	6:55
16	14	2244	Paula Bathalon		Walt Whitman High	0:6:46	0:13:29	0:21:28	6:55
17	15	2383	Anna Harpel		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:32	0:13:22	0:21:35	6:57
18	16	2091	Victoria Shumakovich	Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:39	0:13:26	0:21:35	6:57
19	17	2806	Alyssa Lass		Gloucester High Sc	0:6:53	0:13:40	0:21:36	6:57
20	18	1994	Eliza Medearis		T.C. Williams High	0:6:36	0:13:25	0:21:44	7:00
21	19	1147	Emiko O'Cadiz		Justice			0:6:36	0:13:28	0:21:45	7:00
22	20	2082	Jessica Penry		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:44	0:13:36	0:21:45	7:01
23	21	2512	Anjali Iyer		Winston Churchill	0:6:52	0:13:44	0:21:48	7:01
24		647	Barrett Harrington	Flint Hill School	0:6:37	0:13:24	0:21:48	7:01
25	22	18	Ava Nicely		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:54	0:13:55	0:21:49	7:02
26	23	275	Fiona Kelleher		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:43	0:13:47	0:21:56	7:04
27		1309	Sophia Charles		National Cathedral	0:6:42	0:13:39	0:21:58	7:05
28	24	1654	Mandy Cole		South County High	0:6:34	0:13:29	0:21:59	7:05
29	25	1186	Fernanda Del Canto	McLean			0:6:37	0:13:40	0:22:09	7:08
30		1430	Justine Willey		Patuxent High Scho	0:7:00	0:14:06	0:22:12	7:09
31	26	914	Julia Kapp		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:39	0:13:33	0:22:14	7:10
32	27	2048	Anna Baldwin		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:45	0:13:43	0:22:15	7:10
33	28	2374	Caitlin Cunningham	Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:40	0:13:39	0:22:23	7:13
34	29	2007	Emma Waldhoff		T.C. Williams High	0:7:00	0:14:06	0:22:38	7:17
35	30	1203	Julia Johannsen		McLean			0:7:04	0:14:16	0:22:45	7:20
36	31	307	Sarah Williams		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:10	0:14:22	0:22:45	7:20
37	32	1066	Kennedy Henderson	John Champe High S	0:7:09	0:14:22	0:22:51	7:22
38	33	2054	Alyssa D'Arpa		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:03	0:14:22	0:22:52	7:22
39		2593	Elizabeth Hussey	Woodbridge		0:6:36	0:13:50	0:22:54	7:23
40	34	2904	Talya Lehrich		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:09	0:14:16	0:22:56	7:23
41	35	332	Alissa Keegan		Bishop O'connell	0:7:07	0:14:31	0:22:59	7:24
42		517	Isabella Baker		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:58	0:14:15	0:23:02	7:25
43		361	Nia Frederick		Bullis School		0:6:36	0:14:08	0:23:05	7:26
44	36	2515	Lauren Kuo		Winston Churchill	0:7:06	0:14:23	0:23:08	7:27
45	37	2080	Nicole Parent		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:05	0:14:38	0:23:10	7:28
46	38	2747	Katarina Olsen		Yorktown		0:6:55	0:14:21	0:23:12	7:28
47	39	1207	Allison Lai		McLean			0:7:13	0:14:40	0:23:14	7:29
48	40	2641	Gillian Kimmel		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:11	0:14:42	0:23:19	7:31
49	41	301	Natalie Toth		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:54	0:14:23	0:23:20	7:31
50	42	2817	Makala White		Gloucester High Sc	0:7:22	0:14:43	0:23:23	7:32
51		553	Nadia Suh		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:7:16	0:14:41	0:23:25	7:33
52	43	1357	Brooke Kistler		Northwest High Sch	0:7:08	0:14:40	0:23:30	7:34
53	44	2313	Caroline Kennon		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:44	0:14:25	0:23:33	7:35
54	45	2661	Madelyn Shapiro		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:22	0:14:55	0:23:35	7:36
55	46	2029	Olivia Nelson		Thomas Edison		0:7:17	0:14:42	0:23:36	7:36
56	47	2045	Catherine Westbrook	Thomas Edison		0:7:17	0:14:45	0:23:37	7:36
57	48	269	Sonya Dutton		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:04	0:14:36	0:23:38	7:37
58	49	258	Rachel Auerbach		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:06	0:14:26	0:23:38	7:37
59		1536	Amaria White		Robert E. Lee (spr	0:6:56	0:14:34	0:23:44	7:39
60	50	755	Abby Murphy		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:38	0:15:04	0:23:44	7:39
61	51	1069	Sydney Judd		John Champe High S	0:7:12	0:14:54	0:23:45	7:39
62	52	794	Dagny Fisher		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:13	0:14:44	0:23:47	7:40
63	53	2407	Lucy Robinson		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:24	0:15:06	0:23:51	7:41
64	54	2653	Anna Parra-Jordan	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:12	0:15:01	0:23:52	7:41
65	55	1682	Charlotte Zolper	South County High	0:7:24	0:14:57	0:23:53	7:42
66	56	756	Amelia Myre		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:38	0:15:07	0:23:57	7:43
67	57	1630	Annika Pederson		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:18	0:14:41	0:24:01	7:44
68	58	2473	Jessica Bowen		Winston Churchill	0:7:11	0:14:54	0:24:02	7:44
69	59	2022	Erin Klein		Thomas Edison		0:7:17	0:14:53	0:24:03	7:45
70	60	786	Anna Campbell		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:14	0:14:56	0:24:04	7:45
71	61	2340	Katherine Weaver	Walter Johnson Hig	0:7:29	0:15:08	0:24:05	7:46
72	62	960	Rebekah McFadden	Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:59	0:15:02	0:24:06	7:46
73	63	2373	Zoe Cachion		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:18	0:15:05	0:24:10	7:47
74	64	2494	Sophia Fang		Winston Churchill	0:7:18	0:15:06	0:24:15	7:49
75	65	2758	Emily Roberts		Yorktown		0:7:28	0:15:14	0:24:25	7:52
76	66	791	Cecilia Debritz		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:42	0:15:36	0:24:28	7:53
77	67	1341	Anna Cress		Northwest High Sch	0:7:21	0:15:23	0:24:29	7:53
78	68	348	Franny Seldin		Bishop O'connell	0:7:22	0:15:15	0:24:30	7:53
79	69	899	Katelyn Basak		Grafton High Schoo	0:7:41	0:15:32	0:24:33	7:55
80	70	1124	Lauren Buford		Justice			0:7:26	0:15:19	0:24:36	7:55
81		2832	Emily Hall		Riverbend		0:7:41	0:15:42	0:24:40	7:57
82	71	2264	Leeza Landy		Walt Whitman High	0:7:56	0:15:47	0:24:44	7:58
83	72	2631	Margaret Goletiani	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:41	0:15:33	0:24:46	7:59
84	73	1190	Grace Frazee		McLean			0:7:35	0:15:29	0:24:48	7:59
85	74	2093	Orly Strauss		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:45	0:15:43	0:24:51	8:00
86	75	1653	Emma Colangelo		South County High	0:7:23	0:15:21	0:24:54	8:01
87	76	968	Bella Tuttoilmondo	Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:54	0:16:12	0:24:55	8:01
88	77	2406	Camilla Regalia		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:53	0:15:43	0:24:55	8:01
89	78	2362	Aida Anderson		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:43	0:15:43	0:25:02	8:04
90	79	557	Charlotte Breckenridge	Episcopal		0:7:33	0:15:41	0:25:06	8:05
91		381	Izzy May		Charles E. Smith J	0:7:54	0:15:53	0:25:07	8:05
92	80	2804	Lydia Hart		Gloucester High Sc	0:7:31	0:15:52	0:25:18	8:09
93	81	742	Dora Hauache		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:55	0:16:04	0:25:26	8:11
94	82	2094	Melanie Tommer		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:50	0:15:57	0:25:28	8:12
95	83	754	Ana-Sophia Mostashari	Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:55	0:16:04	0:25:32	8:14
96	84	776	Lucy Vogt		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:55	0:16:04	0:25:32	8:14
97	85	1628	Elizabeth Panner	Sidwell Friends S	0:7:59	0:16:06	0:25:33	8:14
98	86	1176	Liza Alieva		McLean			0:7:34	0:15:41	0:25:36	8:15
99	87	1115	Laeticia Allache	Justice			0:7:40	0:15:53	0:25:39	8:16
100	88	320	Emilie Descheneaux	Bishop O'connell	0:8:00	0:16:09	0:25:40	8:16
101	89	2245	Madeleine Blaisdell	Walt Whitman High	0:7:03	0:15:16	0:25:41	8:16
102	90	941	Katelyn Cahill		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:58	0:16:19	0:25:42	8:17
103	91	2549	Anna Ratnavale		Winston Churchill	0:7:39	0:16:03	0:25:42	8:17
104	92	1246	Annushka Aliev		Middletown High Sc	0:7:53	0:16:07	0:25:51	8:20
105	93	1159	Alana Thomas		Justice			0:7:51	0:16:18	0:26:05	8:24
106		2342	Nora Butler		Washington Latin P	0:8:11	0:16:28	0:26:11	8:26
107	94	259	Beatrice Bailey		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:8:16	0:16:32	0:26:23	8:30
108	95	1677	Zada Smallwood		South County High	0:7:57	0:16:46	0:26:27	8:31
109	96	1980	Nora Gentry		T.C. Williams High	0:8:00	0:16:35	0:26:30	8:32
110	97	581	Cindy Xin		Episcopal		0:8:20	0:16:43	0:26:30	8:32
111	98	2303	Sewa Eagle Hawk		Walter Johnson Hig	0:7:52	0:16:32	0:26:31	8:33
112	99	1260	Grace Humble		Middletown High Sc	0:7:53	0:16:24	0:26:32	8:33
113	100	1627	Eden Negussie		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:52	0:16:29	0:26:41	8:36
114	101	1267	Brynn Poffenbarger	Middletown High Sc	0:7:42	0:16:22	0:26:45	8:37
115	102	2762	Claire Rutenberg	Yorktown		0:7:46	0:16:23	0:26:46	8:37
116	103	2521	Lydia Lehr		Winston Churchill	0:8:15	0:17:04	0:26:56	8:40
117	104	808	Amelia Metcalf		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:57	0:16:57	0:27:08	8:44
118	105	2260	Isabelle Hannula	Walt Whitman High	0:8:18	0:17:01	0:27:10	8:45
119	106	583	Karen Zhang		Episcopal		0:7:56	0:16:43	0:27:11	8:45
120		2404	Sophia Perez		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:55	0:16:29	0:27:20	8:48
121	107	342	Franny Pirozolli	Bishop O'connell	0:8:13	0:16:59	0:27:25	8:50
122		1321	Audrey May		National Cathedral	0:8:18	0:17:14	0:27:29	8:51
123	108	2759	Sarah Roberts		Yorktown		0:7:56	0:17:08	0:27:55	8:59
124	109	2341	Sophia Wu		Walter Johnson Hig	0:8:16	0:17:16	0:28:01	9:01
125	110	904	Caroline Castellow	Grafton High Schoo	0:8:12	0:17:16	0:28:01	9:01
126	111	317	Veronica Cole		Bishop O'connell	0:8:27	0:17:33	0:28:06	9:03
127	112	2506	Emily Hickey Guan	Winston Churchill	0:7:44	0:17:13	0:28:09	9:04
128	113	1439	Shirley Chen		Poolesville High S	0:8:47	0:17:53	0:28:10	9:04
129	114	2441	Jenell Fields		Westlake High Scho	0:8:28	0:18:33	0:29:30	9:30
130	115	970	Mikaela Vento		Hempfield Area (7)	0:8:53	0:18:50	0:29:33	9:31
131	116	1491	Lydia Ruan		Poolesville High S	0:9:17	0:19:05	0:29:36	9:32
132	117	2005	Madeline Ulmer		T.C. Williams High	0:8:24	0:18:08	0:29:46	9:35
133	118	1112	Noora Aldaghlas		Justice			0:8:54	0:18:35	0:29:48	9:36
134	119	1254	Kayla Dalhouse		Middletown High Sc	0:9:00	0:19:31	0:30:20	9:46
135	120	958	Anna Malesiewski	Hempfield Area (7)	0:8:55	0:19:05	0:30:58	9:58
136	121	1270	Lauren Smathers		Middletown High Sc	0:9:09	0:19:31	0:31:30	10:09
137	122	1129	Emma Cheek		Justice			0:10:37	0:21:00	0:32:29	10:28
138	123	2444	Gillian Gibson		Westlake High Scho	0:10:01	0:22:04	0:33:51	10:54
139	124	2445	Krishauna Glover	Westlake High Scho	0:12:20	0:26:28	0:42:00	13:31

SOPHOMORE BOYS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	2639	Vincent Kamani		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:5:32	0:10:54	0:17:26	5:37
2	2	865	Patrick Donnelly	Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:32	0:11:00	0:17:34	5:39
3	3	921	Alex Murphy		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:19	0:10:49	0:17:36	5:40
4		2207	Row Sterne		Virginia Episcopal	0:5:34	0:11:00	0:17:39	5:41
5	4	1703	Damian Hackett		St. Albans School	0:5:48	0:11:13	0:17:49	5:44
6	5	907	Rowan Etheridge		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:31	0:11:08	0:17:58	5:47
7	6	925	Dylan Raney		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:38	0:11:08	0:17:58	5:47
8	7	2336	Alex Scott		Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:40	0:11:14	0:18:00	5:48
9	8	1624	Wibb Marzilli		Sidwell Friends S	0:5:41	0:11:20	0:18:09	5:51
10	9	326	Joseph Frankino		Bishop O'connell	0:5:43	0:11:26	0:18:10	5:51
11	10	1423	Logan Musumeci		Patuxent High Scho	0:5:39	0:11:20	0:18:10	5:51
12	11	2574	Samuel Wank		Winston Churchill	0:5:50	0:11:34	0:18:13	5:52
13		2807	Conner O'Beirne		Gloucester High Sc	0:5:32	0:11:15	0:18:14	5:53
14	12	1963	Eyasu Belaye		T.C. Williams High	0:5:44	0:11:24	0:18:15	5:53
15	13	1496	Chris Stallard		Poolesville High S	0:5:40	1:02:04	0:18:20	5:54
16	14	2312	Declaw Burros		Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:43	0:11:30	0:18:23	5:55
17	15	2257	Greg Garner		Walt Whitman High	0:5:47	0:11:25	0:18:25	5:56
18	16	295	Lewis Sisler		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:5:51	0:11:34	0:18:29	5:57
19	17	1613	Ali Hakim-Florian	Sidwell Friends S	0:5:46	0:11:34	0:18:34	5:59
20	18	1197	Joseph Gonsalves	McLean			0:5:49	0:11:35	0:18:34	5:59
21	19	2545	Daniel Nusraty		Winston Churchill	0:5:42	0:11:32	0:18:35	5:59
22	20	1681	Pierce Vitrano		South County High	0:5:49	0:11:35	0:18:38	6:00
23	21	2531	Tsach MacKey		Winston Churchill	0:6:00	0:11:43	0:18:38	6:00
24	22	1661	Thomas Gigrich		South County High	0:5:55	0:11:45	0:18:39	6:00
25	23	2773	Lachlan Stevens		Yorktown		0:5:47	0:11:26	0:18:40	6:01
26		1076	Noah Maze		John Champe High S	0:5:50	0:11:34	0:18:40	6:01
27		2236	Ethan Schroeher		Wakefield High Sch	0:5:48	0:11:40	0:18:48	6:03
28	24	2071	Edward Keenan		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:03	0:11:44	0:18:49	6:04
29	25	2578	Aaron Wong		Winston Churchill	0:5:59	0:11:51	0:18:51	6:04
30	26	1716	Nick Maguigad		St. Albans School	0:5:53	0:11:49	0:18:55	6:06
31	27	2002	Yeabsera Shire		T.C. Williams High	0:5:56	0:11:48	0:18:55	6:06
32	28	2391	James Licato		Washington-Lee Hig	0:5:52	0:11:47	0:18:59	6:07
33	29	2911	Zach Walker		Justice			0:5:54	0:11:45	0:19:02	6:08
34	30	1231	Genene Savall Wedd	McLean			0:5:54	0:11:48	0:19:05	6:09
35	31	1771	Daniel De Lude		St. John's College	0:6:04	0:12:00	0:19:06	6:09
36	32	1802	Christopher Place	St. John's College	0:6:03	0:12:00	0:19:07	6:10
37	33	2652	Jose Najera		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:5:54	0:11:46	0:19:07	6:10
38	34	1814	Donald Tyler		St. John's College	0:6:04	0:12:00	0:19:07	6:10
39	35	1240	Eli Wilson		McLean			0:5:50	0:11:48	0:19:08	6:10
40	36	1962	Sebastian Ballestero Fa	T.C. Williams High	0:5:53	0:11:48	0:19:08	6:10
41	37	2060	Peyton Eppard		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:06	0:12:00	0:19:10	6:10
42	38	875	Luke Giannini		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:53	0:12:00	0:19:12	6:11
43		2805	Josh Ipock		Gloucester High Sc	0:5:57	0:12:00	0:19:13	6:12
44	39	1561	Lucien Anderson		School Without Wal	0:6:14	0:12:08	0:19:14	6:12
45	40	898	Noah Allen		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:02	0:11:55	0:19:14	6:12
46	41	280	Jake McCarty		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:10	0:12:04	0:19:16	6:12
47	42	1529	Asa Cumming		Robert E. Lee (spr	0:5:53	0:11:50	0:19:16	6:12
48		378	Adam Alter		Charles E. Smith J	0:5:50	0:11:45	0:19:17	6:13
49	43	1666	Hunter McCollough	South County High	0:6:03	0:12:07	0:19:18	6:13
50	44	2582	Alan Zhang		Winston Churchill	0:6:18	0:12:16	0:19:22	6:14
51	45	2821	Ryan Butcher		Riverbend		0:5:47	0:11:51	0:19:22	6:14
52	46	725	Corbin Buchwald		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:12	0:12:13	0:19:24	6:15
53	47	1230	Luca Rosu		McLean			0:6:21	0:12:30	0:19:25	6:15
54		2220	Kaliab Gebremariam	Wakefield High Sch	0:5:51	0:12:02	0:19:27	6:16
55	48	1189	Hayden Formica		McLean			0:6:21	0:12:29	0:19:30	6:17
56	49	866	Jack Doolin		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:03	0:12:12	0:19:32	6:18
57		2357	Max Regardie		Washington Latin P	0:6:20	0:12:20	0:19:33	6:18
58	50	1234	Nathan Sigel		McLean			0:6:03	0:12:06	0:19:34	6:18
59	51	931	Micah Stark		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:03	0:12:08	0:19:35	6:18
60	52	753	Tyler Litmans		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:11	0:12:13	0:19:36	6:19
61	53	2701	Thomas Foti		Yorktown		0:6:08	0:12:11	0:19:36	6:19
62	54	2098	David Weiss		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:10	0:12:17	0:19:36	6:19
63	55	1567	Nicholas Cassol-Pawson	School Without Wal	0:6:17	0:12:25	0:19:39	6:20
64	56	1346	Garrett Duncan		Northwest High Sch	0:5:59	0:12:10	0:19:40	6:20
65	57	2086	Jeffrey Riker		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:03	0:12:07	0:19:41	6:20
66	58	2100	Austin Zhu		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:06	0:12:17	0:19:44	6:22
67	59	2504	David Gross		Winston Churchill	0:6:12	0:12:19	0:19:45	6:22
68		1931	Benjamin Kim		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:09	0:12:19	0:19:48	6:23
69	60	347	Evan Sarchio		Bishop O'connell	0:6:10	0:12:19	0:19:49	6:23
70	61	891	James O'Donnell		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:56	0:12:25	0:19:53	6:24
71	62	1229	Aramis Rolly		McLean			0:6:01	0:12:06	0:19:54	6:25
72	63	1447	McCleary Gallagher	Poolesville High S	0:5:59	0:12:14	0:19:56	6:25
73	64	2615	Ziaire Beckham		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:5:53	0:12:14	0:19:56	6:25
74	65	2051	Jared Boyd		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:09	0:12:19	0:19:56	6:25
75	66	1633	Harry Robison		Sidwell Friends S		0:12:17	0:19:57	6:26
76	67	1372	Joshua Mutamba		Northwest High Sch	0:6:01	0:12:20	0:19:57	6:26
77	68	2014	Angel Callisaya Flore	Thomas Edison		0:6:07	0:12:32	0:19:58	6:26
78	69	1670	Aidan Paravecchia	South County High	0:6:09	0:12:18	0:19:59	6:26
79	70	1335	Roger Arias		Northwest High Sch	0:5:54	0:12:10	0:20:01	6:27
80	71	2015	Griffin Chozick		Thomas Edison		0:6:08	0:12:28	0:20:02	6:27
81	72	540	Suerken Matsuyama	Eleanor Roosevelt	0:5:51	0:12:16	0:20:07	6:29
82	73	1360	Kai Lee			Northwest High Sch	0:6:18	0:12:31	0:20:11	6:30
83		469	Joseph Owings		Culpeper Christian	0:5:46	0:12:08	0:20:13	6:31
84	74	1492	Finnley Ryan		Poolesville High S	0:6:26	1:04:06	0:20:13	6:31
85	75	2397	Andrew Mineau		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:23	0:12:45	0:20:15	6:31
86	76	1695	Weston Duncan		St. Albans School	0:6:26	0:12:44	0:20:17	6:32
87	77	2396	Nicolas Mestre		Washington-Lee Hig	0:5:55	0:12:21	0:20:18	6:32
88	78	2037	Antony Salgado		Thomas Edison		0:5:56	0:12:29	0:20:20	6:33
89	79	732	Ben Fleurence		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:11	0:12:43	0:20:21	6:33
90	80	720	Aidan Banerjee		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:27	0:12:52	0:20:22	6:34
91	81	336	Nick Lopez		Bishop O'connell	0:6:28	0:12:51	0:20:23	6:34
92	82	1272	Zachary Spurrier	Middletown High Sc	0:6:04	0:12:29	0:20:23	6:34
93	83	1119	Bereket Bessie		Justice			0:5:57	0:12:22	0:20:24	6:34
94	84	853	Chris Aparicio		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:05	0:12:28	0:20:29	6:36
95	85	2078	James Mina		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:29	0:12:55	0:20:32	6:37
96	86	1534	Aiden Najjar-Pope	Robert E. Lee (spr	0:6:10	0:12:47	0:20:33	6:37
97		382	Oren Minsk		Charles E. Smith J	0:6:08	0:12:32	0:20:35	6:38
98	87	1660	Kevin Filipunas		South County High	0:6:37	0:13:03	0:20:35	6:38
99	88	2040	Andrew Stivason		Thomas Edison		0:6:21	0:12:54	0:20:35	6:38
100	89	1689	Nico Cantrell		St. Albans School	0:6:28	0:12:45	0:20:37	6:39
101	90	2306	Robert Grant		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:30	0:12:54	0:20:38	6:39
102	91	1432	Brandon Alford		Poolesville High S	0:6:35	0:13:07	0:20:39	6:39
103	92	1700	Grayson Grigorian	St. Albans School	0:6:31	0:12:59	0:20:39	6:39
104	93	2527	Charles Lin		Winston Churchill	0:6:31	0:12:53	0:20:40	6:40
105	94	1659	Kaleb Filipunas		South County High	0:6:39	0:13:11	0:20:42	6:40
106	95	582	Justin Yi		Episcopal		0:6:25	0:12:50	0:20:42	6:40
107	96	2841	Evan Maliszewski	Riverbend		0:6:25	0:12:56	0:20:45	6:41
108		2351	Rob Mirabello		Washington Latin P	0:6:34	0:13:07	0:20:46	6:41
109	97	1704	Luc Harbers		St. Albans School	0:6:31	0:13:01	0:20:48	6:42
110	98	952	Ezra Easley		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:25	0:13:00	0:20:49	6:42
111	99	1728	Sam Rhee		St. Albans School	0:6:02	0:12:43	0:20:52	6:43
112	100	2651	Jay Murray		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:18	0:12:52	0:20:59	6:46
113	101	2026	Mick Lorenger		Thomas Edison		0:6:21	0:12:56	0:21:00	6:46
114	102	309	Elias Woodward		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:36	0:13:08	0:21:01	6:46
115	103	2926	Antonio Warren		Mount Vernon		0:6:33	0:13:11	0:21:01	6:46
116	104	2298	Leonello Castro-Cillis	Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:24	0:13:04	0:21:04	6:47
117	105	943	Cooper Cernuska		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:25	0:13:00	0:21:06	6:48
118	106	2711	Benjamin Ingram		Yorktown		0:6:09	0:12:48	0:21:10	6:49
119	107	1668	Nathan Onibudo		South County High	0:6:30	0:13:07	0:21:15	6:51
120	108	262	Toby Berlinski		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:44	0:13:37	0:21:17	6:51
121	109	2019	Andrew Hernandez	Thomas Edison		0:6:27	0:13:22	0:21:20	6:52
122	110	2314	Dav King		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:31	0:13:09	0:21:21	6:53
123	111	1997	Matt Posson		T.C. Williams High	0:6:30	0:13:16	0:21:22	6:53
124	112	897	Peter Veith		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:04	0:13:02	0:21:23	6:53
125	113	2924	Kai Mills		Mount Vernon		0:6:46	0:13:24	0:21:26	6:54
126		420	John Grant		County Christian H	0:6:41	0:13:37	0:21:31	6:56
127	114	959	Tyler Martin		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:27	0:13:18	0:21:34	6:57
128	115	2267	Andrei Lohr		Walt Whitman High	0:6:39	0:13:28	0:21:39	6:59
129	116	1766	Cayden Coppola		St. John's College	0:6:35	0:13:28	0:21:39	6:59
130	117	2409	Andrew Sears		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:54	0:13:41	0:21:42	6:59
131	118	1989	Ronan Lauinger		T.C. Williams High	0:6:24	0:13:23	0:21:43	7:00
132	119	1564	Lachlan Bond		School Without Wal	0:7:17	0:14:18	0:21:49	7:02
133	120	2825	Tristen Duckworth	Riverbend		0:6:26	0:13:27	0:21:50	7:02
134	121	1109	Ahmed Abbas		Justice			0:6:22	0:13:29	0:21:50	7:02
135	122	300	Kristofer Ter-Gabrielya	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:06	0:13:48	0:21:51	7:02
136	123	512	Nejib Abdela		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:26	0:13:38	0:21:59	7:05
137	124	544	Ralph Nicholson		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:24	0:13:02	0:22:00	7:05
138	125	323	Ryan Ernest		Bishop O'connell	0:6:45	0:13:30	0:22:00	7:05
139		224	David Brown		Archbishop Carroll	0:6:35	0:13:29	0:22:03	7:06
140	126	1280	Luke Yeatman		Middletown High Sc	0:6:34	0:13:39	0:22:04	7:07
141	127	773	Akshay Tate		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:27	0:13:31	0:22:04	7:07
142	128	1531	Charly Euceda-Marquez	Robert E. Lee (spr	0:6:55	0:14:02	0:22:08	7:08
143	129	1276	Ryan Walchuck		Middletown High Sc	0:6:40	0:14:02	0:22:11	7:09
144	130	2845	Andrew Rawlings		Riverbend		0:6:44	0:14:07	0:22:15	7:10
145	131	2749	Aniketan Pelletier	Yorktown		0:7:01	0:14:03	0:22:16	7:10
146	132	2669	Emery Ax		Yorktown		0:7:14	0:14:19	0:22:20	7:12
147	133	2782	Tucker Wall		Yorktown		0:7:01	0:14:03	0:22:21	7:12
148	134	2043	Evan Weiler		Thomas Edison		0:6:52	0:13:55	0:22:24	7:13
149	135	570	Aaron Lindsey		Episcopal		0:6:49	0:14:11	0:22:37	7:17
150	136	953	William Falcon		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:42	0:13:47	0:22:37	7:17
151	137	936	Clayton Anderson	Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:49	0:13:54	0:22:37	7:17
152	138	522	Gabe Bryant		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:55	0:14:09	0:22:39	7:18
153	139	758	Will Olsen		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:41	0:14:01	0:22:48	7:21
154	140	529	Franz Ekane		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:12	0:13:56	0:22:52	7:22
155	141	2250	Graeme Davitian		Walt Whitman High	0:7:05	0:14:14	0:22:58	7:24
156	142	772	Ren-E Tan		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:40	0:13:47	0:23:09	7:28
157	143	2842	Daniel Martino		Riverbend		0:6:01	0:14:04	0:23:15	7:29
158	144	536	Creedence Jackson	Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:36	0:14:09	0:23:19	7:31
159	145	924	Avery Mefty		Grafton High Schoo	0:7:22	0:14:45	0:23:35	7:36
160	146	2927	Jaden Webb		Mount Vernon		0:7:15	0:14:49	0:24:00	7:44
161	147	2848	Tyler Tarbet		Riverbend		0:7:30	0:15:17	0:24:04	7:45
162	148	2385	Henry Hubbard		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:28	0:14:54	0:24:05	7:45
163	149	2451	Blaise Newman		Westlake High Scho	0:7:19	0:15:15	0:24:10	7:47
164	150	951	Jim Dzurica		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:35	0:14:30	0:24:19	7:50
165	151	2775	Robert Suchyta		Yorktown		0:7:12	0:14:42	0:24:24	7:52
166	152	1245	Joshua Ackermann	Middletown High Sc	0:7:19	0:15:16	0:24:25	7:52
167	153	2280	Sam Rahbin		Walt Whitman High	0:7:29	0:15:16	0:24:26	7:52
168	154	2254	Thomas Evans		Walt Whitman High	0:7:30	0:15:21	0:24:33	7:54
169	155	283	Andres Nava		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:30	0:15:21	0:24:40	7:57
170	156	2931	Richardo Rojas		Justice			0:7:34	0:15:29	0:24:56	8:02
171	157	572	Yoyo Lu			Episcopal		0:7:37	0:15:48	0:24:59	8:03
172	158	561	Flynn Donnelly		Episcopal		0:7:30	0:15:47	0:25:00	8:03
173	159	1269	Ethan Rothermel		Middletown High Sc	0:7:28	0:15:43	0:25:01	8:04
174	160	1420	Gavin Gross		Patuxent High Scho	0:7:36	0:16:01	0:25:25	8:11
175	161	1421	Robert Miller		Patuxent High Scho	0:7:48	0:16:14	0:25:45	8:18
176	162	2923	Obinna Ekeagwu		Mount Vernon		0:8:09	0:16:27	0:25:47	8:18
177	163	2925	Samuel Morgan		Mount Vernon		0:7:07	0:16:16	0:25:51	8:19
178	164	567	Andrew Kraut		Episcopal		0:8:03	0:16:46	0:26:30	8:32
179	165	1982	Corbin Hertenstein	T.C. Williams High	0:8:03	0:16:43	0:26:31	8:33
180	166	1151	Benjamin Primrose	Justice			0:8:21	0:16:44	0:26:54	8:40
181	167	1593	Mark Anderson		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:27	0:17:24	0:27:11	8:45
182	168	1111	Bashir Ahmed		Justice			0:7:59	0:16:58	0:27:17	8:47
183	169	2454	Hezekiah Revell		Westlake High Scho	0:8:02	0:17:21	0:27:59	9:01
184	170	2922	Ross Hutcheson		Mount Vernon		0:8:17	0:17:20	0:28:06	9:03
185	171	2440	Tyshawn Brownsfield	Westlake High Scho	0:7:19	0:17:14	0:28:08	9:04
186	172	1247	Brady Austin		Middletown High Sc	0:12:09	0:24:00	0:36:33	11:46

SOPHOMORE GIRLS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1		2343	Zoe Edelman		Washington Latin P	0:6:13	0:12:23	0:19:51	6:24
2	1	2689	Piper Dean		Yorktown		0:6:13	0:12:26	0:20:11	6:30
3	2	314	Tess Brinkmann		Bishop O'connell	0:6:22	0:12:55	0:21:07	6:48
4	3	1	Allison Barker		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:26	0:13:16	0:21:13	6:50
5	4	2305	Ella Gaul		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:21	0:13:09	0:21:20	6:52
6	5	11	Sophia Hanway		National Cathedral	0:6:36	0:13:23	0:21:24	6:54
7		1953	Fajr Kelly		T Roosevelt Senior	0:6:43	0:13:38	0:21:39	6:58
8	6	1763	Celia Chorzempa		St. John's College	0:6:37	0:13:26	0:21:42	7:00
9	7	1915	Kate Walter		Stone Ridge School	0:6:46	0:13:37	0:21:44	7:00
10	8	967	Lily Schmadel		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:39	0:13:31	0:21:47	7:01
11		2238	Kareena Stowers		Wakefield High Sch	0:6:44	0:13:42	0:21:59	7:05
12		2028	Abigail Nasse		Thomas Edison		0:6:56	0:13:58	0:22:00	7:05
13	9	972	Kendra Winkleblech	Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:38	0:13:38	0:22:02	7:06
14	10	263	Soraya Bernal		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:49	0:13:54	0:22:10	7:08
15	11	1216	Caitlin McBride		McLean			0:6:45	0:13:42	0:22:12	7:09
16		1533	Kathryn Moran		Robert E. Lee (spr	0:6:58	0:14:02	0:22:14	7:10
17	12	2304	Camille Gagne		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:39	0:13:37	0:22:19	7:11
18	13	1273	Eleanor Stafford	Middletown High Sc	0:6:47	0:13:50	0:22:24	7:13
19	14	316	Olivia Chiappetta	Bishop O'connell	0:7:07	0:14:10	0:22:31	7:15
20	15	2769	Lauren Smythers		Yorktown		0:7:10	0:14:22	0:22:32	7:15
21	16	1444	Mikayla Durr		Poolesville High S	0:7:02	0:14:09	0:22:34	7:16
22	17	930	Haley Rush		Grafton High Schoo	0:7:03	0:14:02	0:22:37	7:17
23	18	2068	Emma Helgeson		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:58	0:14:12	0:22:38	7:17
24	19	2748	Marrissa Parent		Yorktown		0:7:10	0:14:22	0:22:39	7:18
25		368	Ariana Wright		Bullis School		0:7:06	0:14:10	0:22:48	7:21
26	20	1990	Kirin MacKey		T.C. Williams High	0:6:51	0:14:06	0:22:51	7:22
27	21	1315	Lauren Ives		National Cathedral	0:7:16	0:14:29	0:22:57	7:23
28	22	1912	Megan Toner		Stone Ridge School	0:7:06	0:14:27	0:23:04	7:26
29	23	2327	Sophia Morales		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:48	0:14:23	0:23:14	7:29
30		2808	Nicole Pinder		Gloucester High Sc	0:7:37	0:14:56	0:23:14	7:29
31		1075	Mythri Madireddy	John Champe High S	0:7:04	0:14:34	0:23:15	7:29
32	24	1475	Emily Li		Poolesville High S	0:7:16	0:14:35	0:23:17	7:30
33	25	1986	Corinna Keum		T.C. Williams High	0:6:55	0:14:21	0:23:20	7:31
34		1557	Carol Long		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:7:13	0:14:53	0:23:27	7:33
35	26	265	Juliana Capizzi		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:56	0:14:21	0:23:27	7:33
36	27	736	Ella Gillespie		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:48	0:15:09	0:23:31	7:35
37	28	1328	Maya Thumpasery		National Cathedral	0:7:22	0:14:49	0:23:32	7:35
38	29	1792	Maggie Loughran		St. John's College	0:7:29	0:15:00	0:23:35	7:36
39	30	2542	Perrin Myers		Winston Churchill	0:7:00	0:14:30	0:23:36	7:36
40	31	909	Allison Freedman	Grafton High Schoo	0:7:05	0:14:30	0:23:36	7:36
41	32	2074	Jennifer Li		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:16	0:14:50	0:23:52	7:41
42	33	564	Liza Gregory		Episcopal		0:7:15	0:14:47	0:23:59	7:43
43	34	1864	Madeline Fontana	Stone Ridge School	0:7:07	0:14:29	0:23:59	7:44
44	35	308	Rachel Wilson		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:05	0:14:44	0:24:00	7:44
45	36	278	Julia Maged		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:17	0:15:00	0:24:09	7:47
46	37	2240	Holly Adams		Walt Whitman High	0:7:41	0:15:24	0:24:11	7:47
47		427	Elly Kuzma		County Christian H	0:7:16	0:14:58	0:24:14	7:48
48	38	2265	Nadia Lanz		Walt Whitman High	0:7:28	0:15:11	0:24:15	7:49
49	39	764	Annie Rosenman		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:48	0:15:24	0:24:23	7:51
50	40	2290	Zoe White		Walt Whitman High	0:7:12	0:15:16	0:24:35	7:55
51	41	1984	Mia Humphrey		T.C. Williams High	0:7:15	0:15:20	0:24:41	7:57
52	42	2081	Angela Parra		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:26	0:15:17	0:24:44	7:58
53	43	2413	Ella Wyman		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:37	0:15:25	0:24:44	7:58
54		1645	Serina Ahmad		South County High	0:7:05	0:15:01	0:24:45	7:58
55	44	576	Regan Simmons		Episcopal		0:7:16	0:15:04	0:24:46	7:59
56		1093	Sydney Rogstad		John Champe High S	0:7:17	0:15:22	0:24:49	8:00
57	45	2686	Allison Craig		Yorktown		0:7:23	0:15:16	0:24:49	8:00
58	46	287	Sofia Pineda		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:36	0:15:35	0:24:50	8:00
59	47	937	Olivia Bannon		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:39	0:15:40	0:24:50	8:00
60	48	327	Anna Goodson		Bishop O'connell	0:7:45	0:15:48	0:24:54	8:01
61	49	1329	Rowan Tsao		National Cathedral	0:7:44	0:15:39	0:24:58	8:02
62	50	2099	Angela Yu		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:43	0:15:33	0:25:00	8:03
63	51	313	Reilly Blanton		Bishop O'connell	0:7:37	0:15:27	0:25:14	8:08
64	52	757	Arya Newingham		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:08	0:16:07	0:25:16	8:08
65	53	1770	Maggie D'Antonio	St. John's College	0:7:32	0:15:32	0:25:17	8:09
66	54	1265	Keren McRea		Middletown High Sc	0:7:40	0:15:48	0:25:17	8:09
67	55	1212	Megan Leung		McLean			0:7:49	0:15:40	0:25:30	8:13
68		446	Annemarie Trench	County Christian H	0:7:34	0:15:34	0:25:33	8:14
69	56	902	Lauren Campbell		Grafton High Schoo	0:7:53	0:15:50	0:25:33	8:14
70	57	1333	Claire Zegger		National Cathedral	0:7:48	0:16:04	0:25:37	8:15
71		2823	Sarah Christy		Riverbend		0:7:48	0:16:06	0:25:43	8:17
72	58	2067	Ellie Helgeson		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:56	0:16:20	0:25:50	8:19
73		2831	Jayden Haley		Riverbend		0:7:48	0:16:06	0:25:52	8:20
74	59	1443	Carina Derewonko	Poolesville High S	0:8:04	0:16:25	0:25:53	8:20
75	60	535	Daniela Herrera-Michaca	Eleanor Roosevelt	0:7:59	0:16:22	0:25:56	8:21
76	61	963	Dana Polahar		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:43	0:16:05	0:26:01	8:23
77		1426	Natalie Romero		Patuxent High Scho	0:7:47	0:16:23	0:26:08	8:25
78	62	2403	Ally Obenberger		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:42	0:16:03	0:26:09	8:25
79	63	1227	Kit Reed		McLean			0:7:54	0:16:33	0:26:09	8:25
80	64	1991	Michaela Mannel		T.C. Williams High	0:7:30	0:16:12	0:26:14	8:27
81	65	2311	Emilia Isola		Walter Johnson Hig	0:7:38	0:16:13	0:26:15	8:27
82	66	2266	Sara Lapidus		Walt Whitman High	0:7:53	0:16:18	0:26:20	8:29
83	67	2535	Maeve McGuire		Winston Churchill	0:7:57	0:16:21	0:26:22	8:30
84	68	2594	Nina Izaguirrie		Woodbridge		0:7:37	0:16:19	0:26:26	8:31
85	69	289	Olivia Roark		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:8:35	0:17:05	0:26:26	8:31
86	70	2378	Kate Ford		Washington-Lee Hig	0:7:05	0:14:55	0:26:32	8:33
87	71	573	Addie McElveen		Episcopal		0:8:00	0:16:40	0:26:39	8:35
88	72	766	Camilla Salwen		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:09	0:16:34	0:26:40	8:35
89	73	2569	Manasi Vaidya		Winston Churchill	0:8:08	0:16:39	0:26:44	8:37
90	74	353	Erika Van Dyke		Bishop O'connell	0:7:41	0:16:05	0:26:46	8:37
91	75	2607	Paige Rutler		Woodbridge		0:7:47	0:16:29	0:26:59	8:42
92	76	2061	Rozhin Fadae		Thomas S. Wootton	0:8:21	0:17:10	0:27:00	8:42
93	77	1477	Julia Lyons		Poolesville High S	0:7:54	0:16:57	0:27:03	8:43
94		2354	Lydia Moore		Washington Latin P	0:8:24	0:17:00	0:27:10	8:45
95	78	546	Jennifer Onuoha		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:8:08	0:16:45	0:27:16	8:47
96		2914	Ashley Walthall		Mount Vernon		0:8:28	0:17:10	0:27:18	8:47
97		1676	Taylor Small		South County High	0:7:46	0:17:04	0:27:24	8:50
98	79	1460	Lillian Hsu		Poolesville High S	0:8:20	0:17:09	0:27:24	8:50
99	80	2055	Abigail Damonte		Thomas S. Wootton	0:8:21	0:17:11	0:27:28	8:51
100	81	932	Ahyoka Stephens		Grafton High Schoo	0:7:42	0:16:37	0:27:33	8:52
101	82	810	Maeve Murray		Georgetown Visitat	0:8:19	0:17:12	0:27:35	8:53
102	83	1263	Catherine Mahoney	Middletown High Sc	0:7:57	0:16:59	0:27:42	8:55
103	84	814	Annie Paxton		Georgetown Visitat	0:8:22	0:17:23	0:27:48	8:57
104	85	1609	Arsema Gossaye		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:41	0:17:30	0:27:53	8:59
105	86	1456	Aditi Harikrishna	Poolesville High S	0:8:20	0:17:23	0:28:19	9:07
106	87	2586	Pamela Baynes		Woodbridge		0:8:38	0:17:42	0:28:39	9:14
107	88	2410	Juliette Sellgren	Washington-Lee Hig	0:8:05	0:17:38	0:28:44	9:15
108	89	533	Julia Groen		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:8:28	0:17:42	0:28:44	9:15
109	90	2253	Anna Eagle		Walt Whitman High	0:8:18	0:17:41	0:28:47	9:16
110	91	2361	Naomi Abramowicz	Washington-Lee Hig	0:8:06	0:17:30	0:28:50	9:17
111	92	1490	Taylor Rohde		Poolesville High S	0:8:42	0:18:29	0:29:51	9:37
112	93	797	Kendal Gilday		Georgetown Visitat	0:8:27	0:18:21	0:30:03	9:41
113	94	795	Lelena Fissehazion	Georgetown Visitat	0:8:41	0:18:27	0:30:08	9:42
114	95	2395	Shea Messman		Washington-Lee Hig	0:9:00	0:18:51	0:30:26	9:48
115	96	2587	Emily Cannon		Woodbridge		0:9:28	0:19:25	0:30:54	9:57
116	97	2372	Rachel Brill		Washington-Lee Hig	0:9:29	0:19:46	0:31:41	10:12
117	98	1614	Kaveri Kapur		Sidwell Friends S	0:10:07	0:21:23	0:33:11	10:41
118	99	1967	Riley Bucholz		T.C. Williams High	0:10:50	0:22:31	0:34:52	11:14
119		1140	Hong Johnson		Justice			0:10:28	0:22:31	0:35:35	11:27

FRESHMAN BOYS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	1202	Xavier Jemison		McLean			0:5:18	0:10:42	0:17:25	5:37
2		2799	Tanner Baker		Gloucester High Sc	0:5:30	0:11:05	0:17:50	5:45
3	2	919	Ben Madrigal		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:31	0:11:06	0:17:53	5:46
4		1657	Martin Espinola		South County High	0:5:31	0:11:06	0:17:56	5:47
5	3	2272	Jackson Megary		Walt Whitman High	0:5:35	0:11:22	0:18:13	5:52
6	4	1619	Micah Lachman		Sidwell Friends S	0:5:39	0:11:27	0:18:14	5:53
7	5	1367	Tinoda Matsatsa		Northwest High Sch	0:5:38	0:11:23	0:18:18	5:54
8	6	890	Seamus O'Connor		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:39	0:11:27	0:18:19	5:54
9	7	2634	Robin Handley		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:5:39	0:11:27	0:18:19	5:54
10	8	294	Jeremy Simon		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:5:37	0:11:23	0:18:22	5:55
11	9	1738	Aidan Urbina		St. Albans School	0:5:37	0:11:37	0:18:41	6:01
12		1486	Daniel Ponciano		Poolesville High S	0:5:46	0:11:39	0:18:42	6:01
13	10	2096	Jason Wang		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:49	0:11:40	0:18:44	6:02
14		1648	Kaleb Asfaw		South County High	0:5:38	0:11:34	0:18:44	6:02
15	11	2337	Yarhiv Simhony		Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:52	0:11:42	0:18:46	6:03
16	12	2088	Armaan Salckak		Thomas S. Wootton	0:5:50	0:11:40	0:18:48	6:03
17	13	2335	Andrew Schell		Walter Johnson Hig	0:5:51	0:11:43	0:18:59	6:07
18		1775	Matias Facchinato-Sitj	St. John's College	0:5:47	0:11:42	0:19:04	6:09
19	14	911	Hayato Hasegawa		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:40	0:11:40	0:19:05	6:09
20	15	2249	Mark Cunniff		Walt Whitman High	0:6:08	0:12:03	0:19:06	6:09
21	16	1193	Rowan Frew		McLean			0:5:56	0:11:54	0:19:08	6:10
22	17	1164	Ryan Watson		Justice			0:5:51	0:11:53	0:19:12	6:11
23	18	2557	Andrew Sidawy		Winston Churchill	0:5:49	0:12:00	0:19:13	6:12
24	19	918	Jacob Logan		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:06	0:12:04	0:19:17	6:13
25	20	881	Wesley Johnson		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:55	0:11:58	0:19:19	6:13
26	21	2486	Matthew Chou		Winston Churchill	0:5:57	0:12:04	0:19:23	6:15
27	22	903	Logan Carson		Grafton High Schoo	0:5:47	0:11:53	0:19:25	6:15
28	23	2664	Joseph Weimer		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:5:48	0:12:01	0:19:35	6:18
29	24	555	Benno Wien		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:06	0:12:17	0:19:37	6:19
30	25	2053	Mitchell Coe		Thomas S. Wootton			0:19:42	6:21
31	26	2714	Lucas Keith		Yorktown		0:5:44	0:11:53	0:19:43	6:21
32	27	718	Charlie Baar		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:00	0:11:41	0:19:44	6:21
33	28	2617	Luca Ciagne		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:09	0:12:25	0:19:45	6:22
34	29	1343	Austin Devereux		Northwest High Sch	0:5:52	0:12:11	0:19:48	6:23
35	30	335	Ryan Lindley		Bishop O'connell	0:5:50	0:12:11	0:19:51	6:24
36	31	2034	Elias Polovchik		Thomas Edison		0:5:58	0:12:10	0:19:54	6:24
37	32	2475	Henry Burd		Winston Churchill	0:6:06	0:12:31	0:19:55	6:25
38	33	2000	Owen Sample		T.C. Williams High	0:6:05	0:12:19	0:19:56	6:25
39	34	1999	Cameron Riccio		T.C. Williams High	0:6:22	0:12:32	0:19:57	6:26
40	35	334	Andrew Lewarne		Bishop O'connell	0:6:07	0:12:26	0:19:58	6:26
41	36	2517	Nathan La		Winston Churchill	0:6:07	0:12:21	0:19:58	6:26
42	37	906	William Eldred		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:32	0:12:41	0:19:59	6:26
43	38	2507	Julien Higgins		Winston Churchill	0:6:18	0:12:36	0:20:00	6:27
44	39	288	Quinn Reneghan		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:14	0:12:39	0:20:05	6:28
45	40	337	Christopher Lucas	Bishop O'connell	0:6:05	0:12:28	0:20:06	6:29
46	41	2300	William Coffey		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:06	0:12:34	0:20:08	6:29
47	42	1165	Connor Woodbury		Justice				0:12:30	0:20:13	6:31
48	43	1600	Rohan Damani		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:18	0:12:35	0:20:14	6:31
49	44	298	Evan Song		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:14	0:12:38	0:20:14	6:31
50	45	1220	Tanner Moore		McLean			0:6:09	0:12:32	0:20:20	6:33
51	46	1691	George Clessuras	St. Albans School	0:6:20	0:12:38	0:20:21	6:33
52	47	888	Ethan Norman		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:10	0:12:31	0:20:25	6:35
53	48	2309	Noah Greenfeld		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:20	0:12:47	0:20:28	6:36
54	49	2603	Cameron Mitchell	Woodbridge		0:6:03	0:12:31	0:20:29	6:36
55	50	2387	Max Jamieson		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:08	0:12:34	0:20:35	6:38
56	51	2565	Ian Susswein		Winston Churchill	0:6:09	0:12:37	0:20:35	6:38
57	52	2418	Dixon Brunclik		West Springfield	0:6:16	0:12:39	0:20:35	6:38
58		415	Matthew Ferrante	County Christian H	0:6:36	0:13:06	0:20:39	6:39
59	53	964	Isaiah Raimondo		Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:03	0:12:29	0:20:39	6:39
60	54	1621	Jack Leonard		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:19	0:12:55	0:20:45	6:41
61	55	2376	Ethan Drake		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:17	0:12:50	0:20:45	6:41
62	56	321	James Donegan		Bishop O'connell	0:6:19	0:12:53	0:20:48	6:42
63	57	330	Adrian Halal		Bishop O'connell	0:6:12	0:12:48	0:20:49	6:42
64	58	2835	Luke Jockin		Riverbend		0:6:17	0:12:54	0:20:50	6:43
65	59	2436	Aidan Velasco-Zimmerm	West Springfield	0:6:25	0:12:53	0:20:51	6:43
66	60	863	Eric Deekin		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:25	0:13:05	0:20:53	6:44
67	61	2424	Kyle Lajoye		West Springfield	0:6:24	0:12:54	0:20:55	6:44
68		571	Sam Lipschutz		Episcopal		0:6:13	0:12:55	0:20:55	6:44
69	62	299	John Strathmann		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:32	0:13:21	0:20:56	6:45
70		1268	Baron Ropp		Middletown High Sc	0:6:20	0:12:57	0:20:57	6:45
71	63	926	Cole Broderick		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:38	0:13:13	0:21:01	6:46
72	64	2437	Ryan Vink		West Springfield	0:6:36	0:12:56	0:21:01	6:46
73	65	882	Quinn Kirchner		Gonzaga College Hi	0:5:55	0:12:33	0:21:03	6:47
74	66	2650	Emmitt Murray		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:23	0:13:06	0:21:04	6:47
75	67	2333	Zeke Ross		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:41	0:13:14	0:21:08	6:49
76	68	1690	Eddie Cavallin		St. Albans School	0:6:20	0:13:01	0:21:10	6:49
77	69	2097	Justin Wang		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:38	0:13:13	0:21:10	6:49
78	70	274	Will Hicks		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:23	0:12:54	0:21:17	6:51
79	71	1199	Grant Halla		McLean			0:6:37	0:13:10	0:21:19	6:52
80	72	1712	Joseph Laroski		St. Albans School	0:6:33	0:13:18	0:21:20	6:52
81	73	1977	Jason Dresen		T.C. Williams High	0:6:26	0:13:11	0:21:21	6:53
82	74	915	Nathniel Richey		Grafton High Schoo	0:6:35	0:13:13	0:21:22	6:53
83	75	2077	Shane Miller		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:40	0:13:27	0:21:32	6:56
84	76	542	Samuel McGranahan	Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:45	0:13:27	0:21:35	6:57
85	77	1632	Rahul Prakash		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:36	0:13:21	0:21:39	6:58
86	78	1362	Lewis Li		Northwest High Sch	0:6:45	0:13:28	0:21:39	6:59
87	79	2011	Mercer Alden		Thomas Edison		0:6:22	0:13:15	0:21:42	7:00
88	80	1636	Max Smith		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:50	0:13:51	0:21:48	7:01
89		1278	Colby White		Middletown High Sc	0:6:40	0:13:51	0:21:49	7:02
90	81	1732	Theo Sotoodehnia	St. Albans School	0:6:50	0:13:41	0:21:49	7:02
91	82	2239	Archie Achesa		Walt Whitman High	0:6:41	0:13:33	0:21:51	7:02
92	83	1634	Ahaan Sabherwal		Sidwell Friends S	0:6:59	0:13:52	0:21:53	7:03
93	84	2268	Alfonso Lopez Aguilera	Walt Whitman High	0:6:41	0:13:38	0:21:55	7:04
94	85	2075	Justin Linn		Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:40	0:13:36	0:21:58	7:05
95	86	2281	Jeremy Robin		Walt Whitman High	0:6:41	0:13:33	0:21:59	7:05
96	87	2332	Graham Rogers		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:58	0:13:52	0:21:59	7:05
97	88	358	Thomas Bentivoglio	Bullis School		0:6:28	0:13:23	0:22:04	7:06
98	89	2047	Ricardo Anderson	Thomas S. Wootton	0:6:41	0:13:35	0:22:04	7:07
99	90	1988	Malik Kunata		T.C. Williams High	0:6:56	0:13:50	0:22:04	7:07
100	91	1334	Fynn Anderson		Northwest High Sch	0:6:28	0:13:32	0:22:05	7:07
101	92	1735	Tristan Terrell		St. Albans School	0:6:25	0:13:28	0:22:08	7:08
102	93	2390	Spencer Lewis		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:51	0:13:49	0:22:12	7:09
103	94	285	Jonah Pachman		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:34	0:13:32	0:22:13	7:09
104	95	1623	Andres Lopez Forastier	Sidwell Friends S	0:6:59	0:13:52	0:22:14	7:10
105	96	944	Brandon Coughlin	Hempfield Area (7)	0:6:17	0:13:33	0:22:18	7:11
106	97	2392	Ryan Malatesta		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:38	0:13:46	0:22:18	7:11
107	98	268	Jack Doyle		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:49	0:14:03	0:22:24	7:13
108	99	878	Michael Husk		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:41	0:13:53	0:22:26	7:14
109	100	2364	Gavin Anzaldi		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:42	0:13:50	0:22:30	7:15
110	101	2369	Erik Bird		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:48	0:14:00	0:22:34	7:16
111	102	2712	Ian Johnston		Yorktown		0:7:01	0:14:04	0:22:36	7:17
112	103	1349	Randy Frejoles III	Northwest High Sch	0:6:48	0:14:05	0:22:37	7:17
113	104	2251	Ryan Day		Walt Whitman High	0:6:49	0:13:55	0:22:40	7:18
114	105	857	Peter Bratti		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:42	0:13:53	0:22:41	7:18
115	106	2595	Dominic Jimenez		Woodbridge		0:7:06	0:14:31	0:22:49	7:21
116	107	2561	Anson Strauch		Winston Churchill	0:6:20	0:13:53	0:22:49	7:21
117	108	1122	Christian Brown-Vasquez	Justice			0:6:55	0:14:22	0:22:50	7:21
118	109	1233	Peter Shumway		McLean			0:6:51	0:14:04	0:22:57	7:24
119	110	2591	Benjamin Firtag		Woodbridge		0:7:07	0:14:25	0:23:08	7:27
120	111	759	Jacob Petty		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:14	0:14:31	0:23:10	7:28
121	112	2921	Brandon Santangelo	Mount Vernon		0:6:46	0:14:06	0:23:12	7:28
122		1808	Austin Rios-Colon	St. John's College	0:5:36	0:13:12	0:23:19	7:31
123	113	2004	Emory Stouffer		T.C. Williams High	0:7:05	0:14:31	0:23:24	7:32
124	114	2843	Grant Messick		Riverbend		0:7:08	0:14:30	0:23:25	7:32
125	115	2753	Daniel Platt		Yorktown		0:7:12	0:14:28	0:23:29	7:34
126	116	1148	Borami Outhuok		Justice			0:6:55	0:14:21	0:23:29	7:34
127	117	552	Trevor Stuart		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:57	0:14:30	0:23:30	7:34
128	118	359	Will Burks		Bullis School		0:6:56	0:14:29	0:23:35	7:36
129	119	743	Miles Huh		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:15	0:14:55	0:23:40	7:37
130	120	748	Noah Kubler		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:17	0:14:55	0:23:41	7:38
131	121	2010	Ebenezer Abiy		Thomas Edison		0:7:22	0:15:04	0:23:55	7:42
132	122	2030	George Nutt		Thomas Edison		0:6:27	0:13:45	0:24:01	7:44
133	123	1717	Julian Matthews		St. Albans School	0:6:51	0:14:31	0:24:04	7:45
134	124	2588	Joshua Cruz		Woodbridge		0:6:51	0:15:05	0:24:07	7:46
135	125	749	Adam Leff		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:20	0:15:05	0:24:14	7:48
136	126	2258	Kaleo Goldstein-Color	Walt Whitman High	0:7:14	0:15:03	0:24:17	7:49
137		1478	Zach Manack		Poolesville High S	0:7:22	0:15:02	0:24:20	7:50
138	127	1972	Sam Coast		T.C. Williams High	0:6:57	0:14:44	0:24:26	7:52
139	128	366	Ethan Rathmell		Bullis School		0:7:21	0:15:11	0:24:41	7:57
140	129	962	Angelo Pellis		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:20	0:15:10	0:24:43	7:58
141	130	733	Luke Flyer		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:35	0:15:21	0:25:02	8:04
142		2910	Jermaine Simmons	El Haynes		0:7:40	0:15:33	0:25:05	8:05
143	131	2020	Jacob James		Thomas Edison		0:7:26	0:15:30	0:25:06	8:05
144	132	726	Pierce Decain		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:36	0:15:21	0:25:49	8:19
145	133	2918	Mitchell Durden		Mount Vernon		0:7:36	0:16:23	0:25:57	8:22
146		1956	Alex Rivera Borjas	T Roosevelt Senior	0:7:42	0:16:03	0:26:05	8:24
147	134	2919	Ibrahim Hussain		Mount Vernon		0:7:51	0:16:23	0:26:20	8:29
148		2457	Anthony Ubaka		Westlake High Scho	0:7:35	0:16:29	0:26:29	8:32
149	135	2741	Jacob Minsker		Yorktown		0:7:12	0:16:10	0:26:30	8:32
150	136	2920	Javier Johnson		Mount Vernon		0:7:50	0:16:29	0:27:10	8:45
151	137	1123	Aidan Buford		Justice			0:8:02	0:17:12	0:28:22	9:08
152	138	2852	Ian Willingham		Riverbend		0:8:50	0:18:54	0:31:08	10:01
153	139	1121	Daniel Brock		Justice			0:8:50	0:20:01	0:32:02	10:19

FRESHMAN GIRLS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	349	Katherine Slovak	Bishop O'connell	0:6:33	0:13:03	0:20:41	6:40
2		1910	Katherine Strong	Stone Ridge School	0:6:31	0:13:11	0:21:00	6:46
3	2	1981	Grace Glade		T.C. Williams High	0:6:31	0:13:10	0:21:14	6:50
4	3	2685	Anna Macon Corcoran	Yorktown		0:6:30	0:13:21	0:21:14	6:50
5	4	1302	Maya Aguirre		National Cathedral	0:6:33	0:13:28	0:21:34	6:57
6	5	2463	Lauren Anderson		Winston Churchill	0:6:44	0:13:36	0:21:54	7:03
7	6	2331	Elie Rogers		Walter Johnson Hig	0:6:44	0:13:42	0:22:00	7:05
8		1781	Kennedy Hayward		St. John's College	0:6:40	0:13:56	0:22:06	7:07
9		1857	Maria Dibari		Stone Ridge School	0:6:45	0:13:54	0:22:07	7:08
10	7	1222	Bridget O'Shaughnessy	McLean			0:6:40	0:13:40	0:22:13	7:09
11	8	788	Louisa Cave		Georgetown Visitat	0:6:37	0:13:37	0:22:15	7:10
12	9	1253	Campbell Caldwell	Middletown High Sc	0:6:33	0:13:50	0:22:20	7:12
13	10	2399	Kate Mulvaney		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:58	0:14:05	0:22:25	7:13
14	11	2771	Sophie Sprinkel		Yorktown		0:7:04	0:14:04	0:22:45	7:20
15	12	254	Aiko Abo Dominguez	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:17	0:14:34	0:22:47	7:20
16	13	2212	Carmen Bunker		Wakefield High Sch	0:7:06	0:14:16	0:22:50	7:21
17		1809	Sarah Rowland		St. John's College	0:7:05	0:14:18	0:22:51	7:22
18	14	2248	Caitlin Cowan		Walt Whitman High	0:7:14	0:14:31	0:23:00	7:24
19	15	306	Regan Waterman		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:6:48	0:14:20	0:23:04	7:26
20	16	787	Elle Campbell		Georgetown Visitat	0:6:49	0:14:25	0:23:04	7:26
21	17	2400	Rachel Mulvaney		Washington-Lee Hig	0:6:58	0:14:16	0:23:05	7:26
22	18	948	Gia Deriso		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:04	0:14:28	0:23:06	7:26
23	19	266	Mimi Danzis		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:13	0:14:33	0:23:12	7:28
24	20	1249	Marin Bartman		Middletown High Sc	0:6:59	0:14:27	0:23:15	7:29
25	21	2210	Brianna Breyault	Wakefield High Sch	0:7:19	0:14:35	0:23:17	7:30
26	22	2513	Bridget Kelly		Winston Churchill	0:7:24	0:14:50	0:23:27	7:33
27	23	961	Lily Murphy		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:16	0:14:45	0:23:41	7:38
28	24	2243	Ana Bastos		Walt Whitman High	0:7:16	0:15:03	0:23:47	7:40
29		2360	Caroline Watterson	Washington Latin P	0:7:28	0:14:56	0:23:49	7:40
30	25	2330	Hannah Riley		Walter Johnson Hig	0:7:28	0:15:01	0:23:53	7:42
31	26	2237	Stephanie Spranger	Wakefield High Sch	0:7:29	0:15:08	0:23:56	7:42
32	27	2259	Olivia Guitierrez	Walt Whitman High	0:7:33	0:15:07	0:24:00	7:44
33	28	2611	Elizabeth Yoho		Woodbridge		0:7:14	0:15:03	0:24:05	7:45
34	29	310	Catherine Allen		Bishop O'connell	0:7:28	0:15:02	0:24:05	7:45
35	30	2296	Amelia Burkhard		Walter Johnson Hig	0:7:13	0:14:49	0:24:08	7:46
36	31	267	Aidan Devlin		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:28	0:15:18	0:24:10	7:47
37	32	2256	Ava Fishman		Walt Whitman High	0:7:21	0:15:03	0:24:12	7:48
38	33	1161	Kate Tran		Justice			0:7:33	0:15:08	0:24:13	7:48
39	34	1331	Georgie Williams	National Cathedral	0:7:15	0:15:04	0:24:19	7:50
40	35	1969	Cassidy Calhoon		T.C. Williams High	0:7:28	0:15:10	0:24:21	7:51
41	36	966	Layla Robertson		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:22	0:15:10	0:24:29	7:53
42	37	1141	Misa Layne		Justice			0:7:28	0:15:21	0:24:31	7:54
43	38	2076	Grace Mahon		Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:45	0:15:28	0:24:32	7:54
44	39	302	Alison Trackman		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:18	0:15:14	0:24:36	7:55
45	40	2270	Mia Martin		Walt Whitman High	0:7:39	0:15:38	0:24:38	7:56
46	41	290	Ayesha Robinson Hewitt	Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:29	0:15:22	0:24:41	7:57
47	42	1467	Kaviya Kandaswamy	Poolesville High S	0:7:38	0:15:41	0:24:50	8:00
48	43	1205	Sarah Koca		McLean			0:7:34	0:15:35	0:24:58	8:02
49		2813	Emily Shipe		Gloucester High Sc	0:7:55	0:15:54	0:25:01	8:04
50	44	340	Alessia Natalucci	Bishop O'connell	0:7:34	0:15:35	0:25:02	8:04
51	45	940	Grace Butina		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:35	0:15:38	0:25:07	8:05
52	46	2394	Isabel Mesa		Washington-Lee Hig	0:8:07	0:16:07	0:25:07	8:05
53		2644	Arianna Lowengrub	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:34	0:15:32	0:25:07	8:05
54	47	1277	Renee Washart		Middletown High Sc	0:7:15	0:15:25	0:25:12	8:07
55	48	2089	Helen Sarikulaya	Thomas S. Wootton	0:7:13	0:15:44	0:25:14	8:08
56	49	2544	Anikka Nikhar		Winston Churchill	0:7:27	0:15:32	0:25:15	8:08
57	50	2223	Marina Hall		Wakefield High Sch	0:7:57	0:16:00	0:25:21	8:10
58	51	1327	Kristine Schwartz	National Cathedral	0:7:32	0:15:52	0:25:28	8:12
59	52	2606	Molly Porch		Woodbridge		0:7:53	0:15:59	0:25:31	8:13
60	53	2079	Nima Munshi		Thomas S. Wootton	0:8:11	0:16:10	0:25:33	8:14
61		383	Julia Peppe		Charles E. Smith J	0:8:01	0:16:04	0:25:34	8:14
62	54	1643	Alden Zhang		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:04	0:16:05	0:25:41	8:16
63	55	1224	Laine Phillips		McLean			0:7:27	0:16:07	0:25:43	8:17
64	56	2745	Alexandra Olsen		Yorktown		0:7:44	0:16:07	0:25:51	8:20
65	57	286	Maggie Pearce		Bethesda-Chevy Cha	0:7:55	0:16:10	0:26:06	8:24
66		2637	Vera Janney		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:8:03	0:16:29	0:26:07	8:25
67		531	Sydney Fiore		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:7:56	0:16:22	0:26:09	8:25
68	58	2216	Laila El Machtani Idr	Wakefield High Sch	0:8:06	0:16:28	0:26:16	8:27
69	59	1604	Anjali Donnelly		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:04	0:16:20	0:26:17	8:28
70	60	969	Bella Vanek		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:22	0:16:06	0:26:18	8:28
71	61	821	Lauren Wiggins		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:31	0:16:34	0:26:29	8:32
72	62	1325	Ava Pugh		National Cathedral	0:7:45	0:16:34	0:26:29	8:32
73	63	945	Lexi Crawford		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:58	0:16:26	0:26:32	8:33
74	64	2389	Alexis Lee		Washington-Lee Hig	0:8:13	0:16:59	0:26:37	8:34
75	65	1620	Sophia Lager		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:06	0:16:40	0:26:39	8:35
76	66	1431	Melanie Abad		Poolesville High S	0:8:18	0:16:45	0:26:40	8:35
77	67	2063	Shana Gittleson		Thomas S. Wootton	0:8:04	0:16:59	0:26:43	8:36
78	68	2548	Jessica Qiu		Winston Churchill	0:8:02	0:16:28	0:26:50	8:39
79	69	2388	Karina Lazorchak	Washington-Lee Hig	0:8:05	0:16:44	0:26:54	8:40
80		2032	Talya Peters		Thomas Edison		0:8:00	0:16:41	0:26:55	8:40
81	70	2408	Annabel Rotchford	Washington-Lee Hig	0:8:12	0:17:11	0:26:59	8:41
82	71	2242	Aleydis Barnes		Walt Whitman High	0:7:50	0:16:47	0:27:00	8:42
83		929	Haely Rose		Grafton High Schoo	0:8:47	0:17:24	0:27:17	8:47
84	72	1974	Esme Damico-Lassman	T.C. Williams High	0:8:00	0:16:59	0:27:30	8:51
85	73	355	Sophia Zamoyta		Bishop O'connell	0:8:04	0:16:55	0:27:41	8:55
86		1652	Naomi Clark		South County High	0:7:09	0:16:05	0:27:41	8:55
87	74	2087	Angela Roach		Thomas S. Wootton	0:8:14	0:16:56	0:27:48	8:57
88	75	1256	Olivia Errera		Middletown High Sc	0:8:11	0:17:26	0:27:50	8:58
89	76	1960	Kim-Anh Aslanian	T.C. Williams High	0:8:41	0:17:28	0:28:00	9:01
90	77	2546	Sarah Oh		Winston Churchill	0:8:18	0:17:39	0:28:29	9:10
91	78	2768	Fiona Shepherd		Yorktown		0:8:22	0:17:39	0:28:30	9:11
92	79	2279	Uma Plenz		Walt Whitman High	0:8:20	0:17:36	0:28:36	9:13
93	80	2704	Katrina Gillen		Yorktown		0:8:35	0:17:49	0:28:42	9:15
94	81	1468	Verlyn Kayo		Poolesville High S	0:8:36	0:17:50	0:28:45	9:16
95	82	1153	Erica Schroeder		Justice			0:9:07	0:18:33	0:28:53	9:18
96	83	947	Bryne Davis		Hempfield Area (7)	0:7:42	0:17:06	0:28:56	9:19
97	84	2065	Giselle Guillen		Thomas S. Wootton	0:8:12	0:17:49	0:29:09	9:23
98	85	1152	Kyra Schrage		Justice			0:9:41	0:18:37	0:29:12	9:24
99	86	804	Zoe London		Georgetown Visitat	0:8:11	0:18:09	0:29:14	9:25
100		363	Mikaela Lyons		Bullis School		0:7:27	0:18:17	0:29:14	9:25
101	87	2301	Carolyn Dooren		Walter Johnson Hig	0:8:49	0:18:20	0:29:24	9:28
102	88	2059	Hannah Eisenfeld	Thomas S. Wootton	0:8:39	0:18:31	0:29:30	9:30
103		923	Erin Otten		Grafton High Schoo	0:9:04	0:18:29	0:29:48	9:36
104	89	1275	Morgan Vandre		Middletown High Sc	0:9:12	0:18:53	0:29:53	9:37
105	90	2554	Elizabeth Sefen		Winston Churchill	0:8:49	0:18:39	0:29:59	9:39
106	91	1971	Eliza Coast		T.C. Williams High	0:8:48	0:18:26	0:30:01	9:40
107		379	Eva Bard		Charles E. Smith J	0:8:37	0:18:29	0:30:31	9:50
108	92	1128	Halla Chappell		Justice			0:9:42	0:19:23	0:31:03	10:00
109	93	2547	Elizabeth Qiu		Winston Churchill	0:8:11	0:18:54	0:31:04	10:00
110	94	2598	Sara Kiflai		Woodbridge		0:9:31	0:20:10	0:32:04	10:20
111	95	2608	Lindsey Smith		Woodbridge		0:9:52	0:20:18	0:32:04	10:20
112	96	403	Ja'nya Bowens		Coppin Academy		0:9:18	0:20:17	0:32:20	10:25
113	97	2592	Nicole Fletcher		Woodbridge		0:9:54	0:20:19	0:32:57	10:37
114		1425	Ava Riley		Patuxent High Scho	0:11:36	0:21:43	0:33:32	10:48
115	98	404	Divine Ellington	Coppin Academy				0:33:34	10:48
116		2448	Andrea Lizano		Westlake High Scho	0:8:42	0:20:13	0:33:37	10:50
117	99	2310	Cian Haefele		Walter Johnson Hig	0:9:37	0:21:23	0:34:59	11:16
118		2913	Alyna Killebrew		Mount Vernon		0:11:32	0:23:31	0:36:50	11:52
119		2912	Sarh Killebrew		Mount Vernon		0:11:32	0:23:32	0:36:59	11:54
120		515	Sachi Amanze		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:11:42	0:24:53	0:39:31	12:43
121	100	408	Kamiyah Littlejohn	Coppin Academy		0:10:38	0:25:21	0:39:43	12:47
122	101	409	Heaven Simons		Coppin Academy		0:13:37	0:28:07	0:42:44	13:46
123		1947	Catherine Braxton	T Roosevelt Senior	0:13:53	0:28:36	0:43:28	14:00

VARSITY B JUNIOR/SENIOR BOYS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1		1552	John Hurley		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:5:44	0:11:15	0:18:04	5:49
2		377	Brian Oates		Cesar Chavez		0:5:46	0:11:42	0:18:34	5:59
3	1	2106	Colin Ames		Trinity Christian	0:5:47	0:11:43	0:18:51	6:05
4	2	641	Sebastian Aguilar	Flint Hill School	0:5:49	0:11:44	0:18:59	6:07
5	3	1091	Sai Ravva		John Champe High S	0:5:47	0:11:47	0:19:09	6:10
6	4	661	Charles Stuart		Flint Hill School	0:5:47	0:11:45	0:19:13	6:12
7		2414	Nathan Andres		West Springfield	0:6:02	0:12:08	0:19:28	6:16
8		2438	Luke Wevley		West Springfield	0:6:02	0:12:08	0:19:29	6:17
9	5	1722	Kyle Morin		St. Albans School	0:5:58	0:12:10	0:19:37	6:19
10	6	1433	Darian Berger		Poolesville High S	0:6:10	0:12:22	0:19:54	6:25
11	7	2108	Maxwell Bailey		Trinity Christian	0:6:16	0:12:23	0:20:01	6:27
12	8	1761	Jack Carey		St. John's College	0:6:14	0:12:26	0:20:03	6:27
13	9	1101	Nikhil Thaker		John Champe High S	0:6:01	0:12:18	0:20:06	6:28
14		2801	Donald Calder		Gloucester High Sc	0:6:21	0:12:42	0:20:06	6:29
15	10	2501	Alex Gordon		Winston Churchill	0:6:10	0:12:34	0:20:23	6:34
16		2433	Ben Steele		West Springfield	0:6:02	0:12:33	0:20:23	6:34
17		2656	Diego Ramos		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:16	0:12:49	0:20:44	6:41
18	11	2505	Marshall Harner		Winston Churchill	0:6:30	0:12:57	0:20:54	6:44
19	12	2550	Kamron Safarnejad	Winston Churchill	0:6:41	0:13:22	0:20:57	6:45
20	13	1039	Ashaz Ahmed		John Champe High S	0:6:42	0:13:20	0:20:59	6:45
21		2802	Austin Ezzell		Gloucester High Sc	0:6:22	0:13:02	0:21:01	6:46
22		2221	Paine Gronemeyer	Wakefield High Sch	0:6:43	0:13:26	0:21:10	6:49
23		2810	Chris Potter		Gloucester High Sc	0:6:16	0:12:47	0:21:11	6:49
24	14	1085	Ty Nishiyama		John Champe High S	0:6:43	0:13:21	0:21:12	6:50
25	15	1928	Ben Goodson		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:56	0:13:41	0:21:24	6:54
26	16	2484	William Chen		Winston Churchill	0:6:50	0:13:38	0:21:29	6:55
27	17	1772	Jack Downs		St. John's College	0:6:33	0:13:28	0:21:30	6:56
28		1829	Timo Kirby		St. Stephen's & St	0:6:39	0:13:44	0:21:32	6:56
29	18	1723	Luke Mott		St. Albans School	0:7:03	0:13:40	0:21:34	6:57
30	19	248	Nate Petersen		Basis Dc		0:6:48	0:13:35	0:21:41	6:59
31	20	2755	Will Poellnitz		Yorktown		0:6:18	0:13:10	0:21:43	7:00
32		2660	Tobias Severin		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:48	0:13:43	0:21:46	7:01
33		2177	John Purtill		Trinity School At	0:6:48	0:13:44	0:21:48	7:01
34		2663	Lin Wang		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:43	0:13:41	0:21:50	7:02
35	21	1067	Vincent Horne		John Champe High S	0:6:07	0:13:11	0:21:51	7:02
36	22	1917	Jacob Aanderud		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:41	0:14:00	0:21:59	7:05
37	23	1446	Anthony Fuster		Poolesville High S	0:6:39	0:13:38	0:21:59	7:05
38		503	Jafeth Simon		Dominion Christian	0:6:52	0:13:51	0:22:03	7:06
39	24	2710	Mark Hosmer		Yorktown		0:6:50	0:13:54	0:22:05	7:07
40	25	245	Kai Moeller		Basis Dc		0:6:49	0:13:41	0:22:08	7:08
41		499	Mark Rockefeller	Dominion Christian	0:7:02	0:13:52	0:22:17	7:11
42	26	2492	Benjamin Eisler		Winston Churchill	0:6:40	0:13:38	0:22:20	7:12
43	27	1921	Ryan Bell		Stonewall Jackson	0:7:21	0:14:21	0:22:28	7:14
44	28	2690	Jack Dempsey		Yorktown		0:6:51	0:14:01	0:22:29	7:15
45	29	1095	Nathan Ross		John Champe High S	0:7:03	0:14:11	0:22:32	7:16
46	30	1098	Aman Solanki		John Champe High S	0:6:48	0:14:01	0:22:34	7:16
47		547	Christopher Perrow	Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:30	0:13:40	0:22:37	7:17
48		2662	Justin Upshaw		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:50	0:14:02	0:22:41	7:18
49	31	2128	Andrew Harlow		Trinity Christian	0:7:06	0:14:19	0:22:48	7:21
50	32	251	James Stewart		Basis Dc		0:7:20	0:14:48	0:22:51	7:22
51	33	1939	Jackob O'Leary		Stonewall Jackson	0:7:19	0:14:32	0:22:53	7:22
52	34	1816	Michael Wolf		St. John's College	0:6:58	0:14:15	0:22:53	7:22
53		1054	Rex Doane		John Champe High S	0:7:09	0:14:19	0:22:54	7:23
54	35	1925	Kyle Conroy		Stonewall Jackson	0:7:28	0:14:36	0:23:02	7:25
55	36	1731	Matthew Sheets		St. Albans School	0:7:20	0:14:45	0:23:08	7:27
56		2208	Douglas Argueta		Wakefield High Sch	0:7:22	0:14:43	0:23:09	7:27
57	37	1801	James Piercy		St. John's College	0:6:55	0:14:30	0:23:15	7:29
58	38	1741	Andrew Wu		St. Albans School	0:7:18	0:14:36	0:23:23	7:32
59	39	1711	Shiva Khanna Yamamoto	St. Albans School	0:7:06	0:14:30	0:23:24	7:32
60	40	2585	Xiangzhong Zhao		Winston Churchill	0:6:50	0:14:17	0:23:27	7:33
61		514	Idris Akala		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:6:49	0:14:39	0:23:27	7:33
62	41	1480	Declan McHugh		Poolesville High S	0:7:10	0:14:39	0:23:29	7:34
63		484	Graham Goodrich		Dominion Christian	0:7:23	0:15:03	0:23:29	7:34
64		1079	Chanakya Medimpudi	John Champe High S	0:7:27	0:14:56	0:23:30	7:34
65	42	2117	Robert Clawes		Trinity Christian	0:7:22	0:14:52	0:23:30	7:34
66	43	2465	Sean Arfa Russo		Winston Churchill	0:6:52	0:14:23	0:23:37	7:36
67	44	662	Nik Tolpegin		Flint Hill School	0:7:25	0:14:52	0:23:46	7:39
68	45	666	Tyler Yun		Flint Hill School	0:7:29	0:14:58	0:23:52	7:41
69		2581	Tiance Yang		Winston Churchill	0:7:03	0:14:37	0:23:59	7:43
70	46	656	Alex Pilloff		Flint Hill School	0:7:37	0:15:09	0:24:00	7:44
71	47	2121	Jackson Frey		Trinity Christian	0:7:46	0:15:22	0:24:04	7:45
72		1088	Thomas Pridmore		John Champe High S	0:7:45	0:15:26	0:24:04	7:45
73		1106	Daniel Tyras		John Champe High S	0:7:45	0:15:27	0:24:08	7:46
74	48	1938	Jacob Neal		Stonewall Jackson	0:7:48	0:15:21	0:24:08	7:46
75	49	2671	Charles Beall		Yorktown		0:7:16	0:15:03	0:24:13	7:48
76	50	1465	Alexander Jones		Poolesville High S	0:7:05	0:15:02	0:24:23	7:51
77	51	1784	Rob Hickmott		St. John's College	0:7:01	0:15:03	0:24:25	7:52
78	52	864	Danny Diaz		Gonzaga College Hi	0:7:17	0:14:54	0:24:31	7:54
79		2173	Josh Maher		Trinity School At	0:6:52	0:15:05	0:24:37	7:56
80	53	1452	Jeffrey Guan		Poolesville High S	0:7:14	0:15:16	0:24:41	7:57
81		2523	Spencer Levitt		Winston Churchill	0:7:42	0:15:35	0:24:45	7:58
82	54	887	Jack Morelli		Gonzaga College Hi	0:7:26	0:15:26	0:25:00	8:03
83	55	1779	Evan Harasty		St. John's College	0:7:59	0:15:48	0:25:09	8:06
84	56	1504	Avi Trost		Poolesville High S	0:7:33	0:15:42	0:25:16	8:08
85	57	1508	Ben Villajuan		Poolesville High S	0:7:57	0:15:49	0:25:18	8:09
86		376	Keyon Lynch		Cesar Chavez		0:7:08	0:16:02	0:25:19	8:09
87	58	2676	Matthew Burke		Yorktown		0:7:28	0:15:42	0:25:19	8:09
88		2490	Deven Desai		Winston Churchill	0:7:31	0:15:36	0:25:21	8:10
89	59	2705	Kevin Grieco		Yorktown		0:8:20	0:16:38	0:25:35	8:14
90		1063	Subhankar Gottipati	John Champe High S	0:8:00	0:16:08	0:25:44	8:17
91		421	Anthony Hopper		County Christian H		0:16:09	0:25:48	8:18
92		2231	Isaiah Paley-Whitman	Wakefield High Sch	0:7:33	0:15:33	0:25:48	8:19
93		396	Phinehas Betremussie	Christ Chapel Acad		0:16:07	0:25:49	8:19
94		1555	Cayden Jones		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:7:16	0:15:54	0:26:02	8:23
95	60	657	Ethan Qiu		Flint Hill School	0:8:20	0:16:49	0:26:10	8:26
96	61	723	Noah Braun		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:17	0:16:44	0:26:25	8:30
97	62	1933	Bawan Kurdo		Stonewall Jackson	0:8:20	0:16:37	0:26:25	8:31
98		1062	Aayush Giri		John Champe High S	0:8:13	0:16:42	0:26:26	8:31
99	63	750	Aaron Lev		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:01	0:16:34	0:26:39	8:35
100	64	862	Robbie Dean		Gonzaga College Hi	0:7:36	0:16:46	0:26:41	8:35
101		1509	Cutler Walton		Poolesville High S	0:7:58	0:16:41	0:26:45	8:37
102	65	771	Ethan Sze		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:03	0:16:42	0:26:47	8:38
103	66	1739	Liam Warin		St. Albans School	0:7:53	0:16:37	0:26:52	8:39
104	67	745	Ben Ishimaru		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:02	0:16:39	0:26:55	8:40
105		1474	Jason Lee		Poolesville High S	0:8:32	0:16:54	0:27:16	8:47
106	68	877	Liam Hannah		Gonzaga College Hi	0:8:12	0:17:02	0:27:24	8:50
107	69	1742	Danny Xu		St. Albans School	0:8:22	0:17:06	0:27:26	8:50
108		479	William Burns		Dominion Christian	0:8:13	0:17:03	0:27:28	8:51
109	70	859	Patrick Cajayon		Gonzaga College Hi	0:8:15	0:17:30	0:27:39	8:54
110		2526	Winston Li		Winston Churchill	0:8:14	0:17:00	0:27:39	8:54
111	71	1791	Michael Long		St. John's College	0:8:00	0:17:13	0:27:59	9:01
112	72	234	Diego Coj Beltran	Basis Dc		0:8:04	0:17:27	0:28:03	9:02
113		1807	Liam Rhodes		St. John's College	0:8:29	0:17:54	0:28:09	9:04
114		1688	Robert Busching		St. Albans School	0:8:24	0:17:40	0:28:10	9:04
115	73	238	Carlton Fountain	Basis Dc		0:8:05	0:17:38	0:28:16	9:06
116	74	663	Avery Townsend		Flint Hill School	0:8:47	0:17:46	0:28:25	9:09
117		1783	Michael Heyl		St. John's College	0:8:28	0:17:54	0:28:42	9:14
118	75	252	John Henry Waymack	Basis Dc		0:8:45	0:17:44	0:28:42	9:15
119	76	722	Zach Blank		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:03	0:17:27	0:28:48	9:16
120		1936	Trevor Lu Chee Lip	Stonewall Jackson	0:8:47	0:19:34	0:32:07	10:21
121		1699	Joe Greenfield		St. Albans School	0:9:24	0:20:08	0:32:27	10:27
122		513	Ayyub Abdulrezak	Eleanor Roosevelt	0:9:33	0:20:24	0:34:56	11:15

VARSITY B JUNIOR SENIOR GIRLS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			TEAM			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	2147	Kayla Shelkey		Trinity Christian	0:6:32	0:13:06	0:20:56	6:45
2		1678	Riley Specht		South County High	0:6:41	0:13:37	0:21:54	7:03
3		2166	Kerstin Fagerstrom	Trinity School At	0:7:04	0:14:18	0:22:41	7:18
4	2	2113	Sarah Burke		Trinity Christian	0:7:10	0:14:19	0:22:50	7:21
5		980	Janey Olohan		Holy Family Academ	0:7:17	0:14:59	0:24:03	7:45
6		1825	Nyia Cummings		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:30	0:15:19	0:24:19	7:50
7		2218	Sara Fuentes		Wakefield High Sch	0:7:17	0:15:18	0:24:30	7:54
8	3	2422	Sophia Hartshorn	West Springfield	0:7:55	0:15:54	0:25:09	8:06
9	4	2426	Rachel Mayberry		West Springfield	0:8:02	0:16:07	0:25:11	8:07
10		2655	Ella Pearlman-Chang	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:39	0:15:55	0:25:12	8:07
11	5	1773	Alice Droege		St. John's College	0:8:16	0:16:16	0:25:22	8:10
12	6	802	Alexa Iglesias		Georgetown Visitat	0:7:26	0:15:50	0:25:22	8:10
13	7	2419	Bailey Connors		West Springfield	0:8:01	0:16:09	0:25:23	8:11
14	8	1789	Gemma Lindsay		St. John's College	0:8:16	0:16:16	0:25:24	8:11
15		2487	Jennifer Claudet	Winston Churchill	0:7:40	0:15:55	0:25:28	8:12
16	9	2423	Valeria Hodge		West Springfield	0:8:01	0:16:09	0:25:36	8:15
17	10	2105	Claire Ames		Trinity Christian	0:8:11	0:16:23	0:25:46	8:18
18		653	Kate Nelson		Flint Hill School	0:8:15	0:16:20	0:25:49	8:19
19	11	480	Lauren Driggers		Dominion Christian	0:8:16	0:16:34	0:25:59	8:22
20	12	1187	Sachi Dieker		McLean			0:8:03	0:16:28	0:26:04	8:24
21	13	1795	Sara Miller		St. John's College	0:8:19	0:16:34	0:26:06	8:24
22		1942	Grace Simmons		Stonewall Jackson	0:8:22	0:16:41	0:26:12	8:26
23	14	1484	MacY Palmer		Poolesville High S	0:8:08	0:16:31	0:26:17	8:28
24		2628	Marilyn Fossberg	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:36	0:16:28	0:26:22	8:30
25	15	1896	Sarah Myrhe		Stone Ridge School	0:8:13	0:16:54	0:26:40	8:35
26	16	1852	Meaghan Carey		Stone Ridge School	0:8:01	0:16:48	0:26:42	8:36
27	17	1204	Katherine Kelly		McLean			0:8:04	0:16:44	0:26:55	8:40
28	18	1459	Natalie Hsieh		Poolesville High S	0:8:25	0:16:56	0:26:56	8:41
29	19	1762	Anna Ceballos		St. John's College	0:8:46	0:17:15	0:26:57	8:41
30	20	1238	Katherine Walker	McLean			0:8:23	0:17:05	0:26:59	8:41
31	21	1847	Emma Attar		Stone Ridge School	0:7:54	0:16:30	0:27:03	8:43
32	22	1072	Rachel Koh		John Champe High S	0:8:01	0:16:50	0:27:07	8:44
33	23	1092	Brianna Rogstad		John Champe High S	0:8:54	0:17:30	0:27:11	8:45
34	24	1907	Daphne Shipe		Stone Ridge School	0:8:57	0:17:54	0:27:44	8:56
35		2169	Griffin Johnston	Trinity School At	0:8:30	0:17:34	0:27:54	8:59
36	25	482	Lilly Flanders		Dominion Christian	0:8:48	0:17:42	0:27:58	9:00
37	26	2157	Ann Young		Trinity Christian	0:8:54	0:17:54	0:27:59	9:01
38	27	2434	Hanan Stiff		West Springfield	0:8:27	0:18:01	0:28:00	9:01
39	28	506	Lydia Stoner		Dominion Christian	0:8:48	0:17:42	0:28:01	9:01
40	29	1057	Angie Flores		John Champe High S	0:8:32	0:17:35	0:28:06	9:03
41	30	1096	Gabrielle Sanabria	John Champe High S	0:8:54	0:17:42	0:28:14	9:06
42	31	2417	Maya Brennig		West Springfield	0:8:53	0:18:08	0:28:17	9:06
43	32	1886	Zoe Marsiglia		Stone Ridge School	0:8:55	0:17:58	0:28:17	9:06
44		375	Shai'meere Legette	Cesar Chavez		0:8:35	0:17:50	0:28:26	9:09
45	33	2432	Anya Smith		West Springfield	0:8:23	0:17:38	0:28:28	9:10
46		1379	Aditi Thangavelu	Northwest High Sch	0:8:06	0:17:29	0:28:32	9:11
47		1538	Teresa Baird		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:9:11	0:18:32	0:28:36	9:13
48	34	1239	Cynthia Wang		McLean			0:9:01	0:18:15	0:28:43	9:15
49	35	715	Hannah Avidon		Georgetown Day Sch	0:9:05	0:18:06	0:28:53	9:18
50	36	817	Maggie Scheibel		Georgetown Visitat	0:8:35	0:18:04	0:28:55	9:19
51		1569	Alexandra Diaz		School Without Wal	0:8:51	0:18:14	0:29:08	9:23
52		1560	Maggie Peppiatt		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:9:01	0:18:31	0:29:09	9:23
53	37	1902	Elizabeth Robey		Stone Ridge School	0:8:18	0:17:58	0:29:29	9:30
54	38	1515	Melody Zhang		Poolesville High S	0:8:51	0:18:27	0:29:33	9:31
55		525	Rebekah Chun		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:8:48	0:18:38	0:29:36	9:32
56	39	783	Natasha Zimmerman	Georgetown Day Sch	0:9:22	0:18:50	0:29:42	9:34
57		395	Abby Andrews		Christ Chapel Acad	0:8:06	0:18:09	0:29:47	9:35
58		1820	Shelvonne Burton	St. Stephen's & St	0:8:52	0:18:36	0:29:49	9:36
59		2495	Anita Farid		Winston Churchill	0:8:40	0:18:34	0:29:55	9:38
60	40	1077	Briana McMahon		John Champe High S	0:9:20	0:19:04	0:29:55	9:38
61		2502	Sophia Graup		Winston Churchill	0:8:55	0:18:44	0:29:55	9:38
62	41	1815	Maddie Vincent		St. John's College	0:9:20	0:19:09	0:29:57	9:39
63	42	1473	Cortney Kraekel		Poolesville High S	0:8:59	0:18:48	0:29:59	9:39
64	43	481	Lydia Driggers		Dominion Christian	0:9:03	0:18:25	0:29:59	9:39
65		2675	Maya Buell		Yorktown		0:9:19	0:18:50	0:30:00	9:40
66	44	1803	Emily Place		St. John's College	0:9:19	0:19:02	0:30:08	9:42
67	45	812	Nancy O'Gara		Georgetown Visitat	0:9:22	0:18:59	0:30:10	9:43
68	46	1223	Rachel Perez		McLean			0:9:20	0:19:03	0:30:14	9:44
69		1941	Shireen Shah		Stonewall Jackson	0:9:38	0:19:33	0:30:27	9:48
70	47	1767	Anya Crawford		St. John's College	0:9:26	0:19:21	0:30:29	9:49
71	48	781	Mia Young		Georgetown Day Sch	0:9:05	0:18:52	0:30:39	9:52
72	49	505	Sabine Soltys		Dominion Christian	0:9:29	0:19:38	0:30:50	9:56
73	50	813	Meghan Ourand		Georgetown Visitat	0:9:28	0:19:34	0:31:10	10:02
74		1312	Emily Hester		National Cathedral	0:9:01	0:19:41	0:31:20	10:06
75		1573	Francesca Gastaldo	School Without Wal	0:9:37	0:19:51	0:31:21	10:06
76	51	2109	Hollis Bannister	Trinity Christian	0:9:23	0:19:26	0:31:25	10:07
77	52	1904	Audrey Saliba		Stone Ridge School	0:9:38	0:19:51	0:31:26	10:07
78	53	1472	Julianna Koert		Poolesville High S	0:9:43	0:20:12	0:31:35	10:10
79	54	2129	Grace Harlow		Trinity Christian	0:9:34	0:20:13	0:31:45	10:14
80	55	1470	Grace Kim		Poolesville High S	0:9:43	0:20:12	0:31:52	10:16
81	56	1462	Isabel Huntley		Poolesville High S	0:9:52	0:20:11	0:31:59	10:18
82		2171	Virginia Laperriere	Trinity School At	0:9:55	0:20:37	0:32:41	10:32
83	57	1206	Kristen Kohler		McLean			0:9:20	0:19:46	0:32:57	10:37
84	58	1089	Grace Quinlivan		John Champe High S	0:9:21	0:21:24	0:33:12	10:41
85	59	2134	Leah Lee		Trinity Christian	0:10:06	0:21:07	0:33:34	10:49
86		1545	Dinneen Evich		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:10:04	0:21:02	0:33:49	10:53
87	60	785	Charlotte Brightbill	Georgetown Visitat	0:9:53	0:21:00	0:34:00	10:57
88		1906	Kelly Shannon		Stone Ridge School	0:10:08	0:21:38	0:34:23	11:04
89	61	509	Krista Wichterman	Dominion Christian	0:10:30	0:21:54	0:34:31	11:07
90		1776	Emma Farrell		St. John's College	0:10:31	0:21:54	0:34:40	11:10
91		2716	Jena Knaack		Yorktown		0:10:28	0:22:19	0:35:12	11:20
92	62	716	Emily Axelrod		Georgetown Day Sch	0:11:21	0:23:26	0:36:31	11:46
93		2616	Kelly Blanco		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:9:56	0:22:40	0:36:35	11:47
94	63	762	Talia Rodriguez		Georgetown Day Sch	0:11:19	0:23:27	0:36:49	11:51
95		518	Olayinka Bishi		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:9:48	0:23:21	0:37:46	12:10
96		1760	Bella Bristol		St. John's College	0:12:25	0:24:10	0:38:11	12:18
97		2687	Meredith Curwen		Yorktown		0:11:29	0:25:47	0:42:06	13:33
98		1337	Erika Bonilla		Northwest High Sch	0:13:52	0:28:28	0:43:44	14:05
99	64	775	Sophie Tucker		Georgetown Day Sch	0:13:09	0:28:17	0:44:38	14:22

VARSITY B SOPHOMORE BOYS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	1819	Nathan Bezuneh		St. Stephen's & St	0:6:06	0:12:03	0:19:17	6:13
2	2	2150	Wyatt Wade		Trinity Christian		0:12:15	0:19:44	6:21
3		1178	Jules Bernand		McLean			0:6:19	0:12:26	0:19:45	6:22
4	3	2141	Dylan Paul		Trinity Christian		0:12:21	0:19:49	6:23
5		500	Wesley Rockefeller	Dominion Christian	0:6:15	0:12:37	0:20:10	6:30
6	4	2425	Charles Lamb		West Springfield	0:6:15	0:12:35	0:20:15	6:31
7	5	2421	Jason Harsha		West Springfield	0:6:14	0:12:35	0:20:24	6:34
8		2217	Robert Frye		Wakefield High Sch	0:6:14	0:12:46	0:20:25	6:35
9		889	Reid Norton		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:07	0:12:32	0:20:31	6:37
10	6	2482	Guan Lin Chen		Winston Churchill	0:6:12	0:12:49	0:20:42	6:40
11	7	2431	Andrew Poe		West Springfield	0:6:24	0:12:53	0:20:47	6:42
12	8	1822	Campbell Cooper		St. Stephen's & St	0:6:15	0:12:52	0:20:48	6:42
13	9	2485	Matthew Chin		Winston Churchill	0:6:21	0:12:53	0:20:50	6:43
14	10	2435	Chip Tragakis		West Springfield	0:6:26	0:13:00	0:20:56	6:45
15	11	2114	John Carroll		Trinity Christian	0:6:46	0:13:27	0:21:04	6:47
16	12	1347	Roman Elvis		Northwest High Sch	0:6:38	0:13:24	0:21:05	6:47
17	13	2525	Ryan Li	Winston	 	Churchill	0:6:38	0:13:26	0:21:05	6:48
18	14	652	Adit Nehra		Flint Hill School	0:6:25	0:13:05	0:21:06	6:48
19	15	2429	Andrew Muir		West Springfield	0:6:26	0:12:57	0:21:07	6:48
20		724	Charlie Brooks		Georgetown Day Sch	0:6:27	0:13:06	0:21:13	6:50
21	16	2148	Ricky Valdez		Trinity Christian		0:13:18	0:21:19	6:52
22	17	2498	Michael Ge		Winston Churchill	0:6:43	0:13:26	0:21:23	6:53
23		2624	Daniel Dimeglio		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:27	0:13:18	0:21:24	6:54
24	18	2420	Thomas Gilmore		West Springfield	0:6:31	0:13:17	0:21:32	6:56
25	19	2477	Matthew Carter		Winston Churchill	0:6:44	0:13:35	0:21:35	6:57
26		1243	Spenser Zamagni		McLean			0:6:47	0:13:37	0:21:36	6:57
27	20	1715	Robbie MacPherson	St. Albans School	0:6:45	0:13:39	0:21:43	7:00
28		2222	Oliver Grove		Wakefield High Sch	0:6:46	0:13:45	0:21:44	7:00
29		876	James Gnecco		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:46	0:13:37	0:21:56	7:04
30	21	1945	Fabio Zapata		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:47	0:13:42	0:22:02	7:06
31	22	2519	Brian Le		Winston Churchill	0:6:47	0:13:55	0:22:08	7:08
32	23	659	Cooper Seegers		Flint Hill School	0:6:59	0:14:04	0:22:14	7:10
33	24	2474	Matthew Branning	Winston Churchill	0:6:38	0:14:14	0:22:14	7:10
34	25	1041	Jaideep Althi		John Champe High S		0:14:10	0:22:16	7:10
35		1589	Becket See		School Without Wal	0:6:52	0:14:06	0:22:19	7:11
36	26	1358	Ian Land		Northwest High Sch	0:6:41	0:13:52	0:22:29	7:15
37		1236	Quinn Stone		McLean			0:6:47	0:13:55	0:22:29	7:15
38	27	2156	Timothy Yeh		Trinity Christian	0:7:04	0:13:59	0:22:30	7:15
39	28	2709	Eric Hernandez		Yorktown		0:7:07	0:14:09	0:22:34	7:16
40		1547	Michael Evich		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:7:03	0:14:18	0:22:35	7:17
41		886	Liam Milby		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:44	0:13:54	0:22:36	7:17
42	29	1476	Jason Liu		Poolesville High S	0:7:24	0:14:33	0:22:45	7:20
43		1769	Frankie D'Antonio	St. John's College	0:6:37	0:14:05	0:22:53	7:22
44	30	2137	Ezra Nagel		Trinity Christian	0:7:05	0:14:30	0:22:57	7:24
45		2638	Samuel Johnson		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:43	0:14:50	0:22:58	7:24
46	31	1108	Chris Wilson		John Champe High S		0:14:10	0:23:06	7:26
47	32	1707	Teddy Hudson		St. Albans School	0:6:27	0:14:04	0:23:10	7:28
48	33	1930	Raoul Kenbeg		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:51	0:14:23	0:23:13	7:29
49		2215	Patrick Darnell		Wakefield High Sch	0:7:03	0:14:23	0:23:14	7:29
50	34	1693	Everitt Davis		St. Albans School	0:7:04	0:14:27	0:23:16	7:30
51	35	1371	Josh Morgan		Northwest High Sch	0:7:09	0:14:34	0:23:23	7:32
52	36	1943	Ryan Thorpe		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:48	0:14:17	0:23:24	7:32
53	37	2126	Walter Grigsby		Trinity Christian	0:7:16	0:14:48	0:23:26	7:33
54	38	1929	Connor Hicks		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:52	0:14:28	0:23:30	7:34
55		2115	Mark Carroll		Trinity Christian		0:14:56	0:23:35	7:36
56		2529	Max Ma	Winston 	Churchill	0:6:39	0:14:11	0:23:44	7:39
57	39	1378	Colin Stark		Northwest High Sch	0:7:24	0:15:03	0:23:47	7:40
58	40	1440	Kandasamy Chokkali	Poolesville High S	0:7:26	0:15:00	0:23:49	7:40
59		855	Charlie Baisley		Gonzaga College Hi	0:7:09	0:14:29	0:23:51	7:41
60	41	1348	Randy Frejoles Ii	Northwest High Sch	0:7:25	0:15:06	0:23:52	7:41
61	42	643	Jacob Dorchinsky	Flint Hill School	0:7:27	0:15:13	0:24:00	7:44
62	43	1513	Alexander Yang		Poolesville High S	0:7:26	0:15:11	0:24:02	7:44
63		2551	Austin Sankanung	Winston Churchill	0:7:02	0:14:48	0:24:05	7:45
64		456	Cole Kooshian		Covenant Christian	0:7:14	0:14:55	0:24:08	7:46
65		2536	Alexander McWhorter	Winston Churchill	0:6:58	0:15:14	0:24:18	7:50
66		1817	Joe Yohe		St. John's College	0:7:22	0:15:05	0:24:22	7:51
67	44	1046	Jacob Bollhorst		John Champe High S		0:15:00	0:24:27	7:53
68	45	1714	Mekhi Love		St. Albans School	0:7:30	0:15:07	0:24:27	7:53
69		765	Caleb Rosenman		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:28	0:15:40	0:24:32	7:54
70	46	1831	Turner Naef		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:38	0:15:29	0:24:33	7:54
71		504	Luke Simon		Dominion Christian	0:7:24	0:15:28	0:24:35	7:55
72	47	1455	Shankar Haridas		Poolesville High S	0:7:57	0:15:46	0:24:36	7:55
73		1565	Adam Burch		School Without Wal	0:8:00	0:15:54	0:24:38	7:56
74	48	2750	Linus Peterson		Yorktown		0:7:54	0:15:53	0:24:43	7:58
75		2509	Daniel Hu		Winston Churchill	0:7:26	0:15:14	0:24:43	7:58
76	49	1920	Ty Barron		Stonewall Jackson	0:7:40	0:15:37	0:24:53	8:01
77		2228	Micah Lesparance	Wakefield High Sch	0:7:23	0:15:37	0:24:53	8:01
78	50	1836	William Robinson	St. Stephen's & St	0:7:42	0:15:56	0:25:03	8:04
79		423	Thomas Hopper		County Christian H	0:7:30	0:15:50	0:25:19	8:09
80	51	1048	Jass Brar		John Champe High S		0:15:47	0:25:29	8:13
81	52	1725	Tate O'Rourke		St. Albans School	0:7:17	0:15:43	0:25:43	8:17
82	53	1080	Scott Meeker		John Champe High S		0:16:10	0:25:59	8:22
83	54	1839	Tyler Southworth	St. Stephen's & St	0:7:51	0:16:16	0:26:02	8:23
84		2580	Evan Xu			Winston	Churchill	0:8:00	0:16:30	0:26:06	8:24
85	55	2715	James Knaack		Yorktown		0:8:36	0:16:55	0:26:06	8:25
86	56	2703	Charles Gaylord		Yorktown		0:8:36	0:16:55	0:26:08	8:25
87	57	1685	Hugh Barringer		St. Albans School	0:8:03	0:16:34	0:26:10	8:26
88		1786	Colin Kavanaugh		St. John's College	0:7:58	0:16:16	0:26:12	8:26
89		243	Benjamin Lobb		Basis Dc		0:7:42	0:16:25	0:26:13	8:27
90	58	1071	Samad Khan		John Champe High S	0:8:01	0:16:49	0:26:20	8:29
91		2563	Andrew Su		Winston Churchill	0:7:55	0:16:29	0:26:21	8:29
92	59	1104	Matthew Tisol		John Champe High S		0:16:20	0:26:22	8:30
93	60	1501	Pranav Tippa		Poolesville High S	0:8:20	0:16:55	0:26:22	8:30
94	61	645	Jerry Gao		Flint Hill School	0:8:04	0:16:34	0:26:27	8:31
95		2909	Nathnael Tadesse	El Haynes		0:7:02	0:16:12	0:26:30	8:32
96	62	1344	Mehul Donthi		Northwest High Sch	0:7:34	0:16:23	0:26:30	8:32
97		1070	Ahad Khan		John Champe High S	0:8:01	0:16:28	0:26:31	8:32
98	63	1466	Joseph Jubilee		Poolesville High S	0:8:31	0:17:04	0:26:32	8:33
99		2556	Zachary Shein		Winston Churchill	0:7:58	0:16:31	0:26:34	8:33
100		549	David Romero		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:7:41	0:16:28	0:26:40	8:35
101	64	1683	Michael Abebe		St. Albans School	0:8:29	0:16:57	0:26:45	8:37
102		1713	Michael Liu		St. Albans School	0:8:28	0:16:56	0:27:06	8:44
103	65	1451	Lucas Gonzalez-Rey	Poolesville High S	0:7:50	0:16:49	0:27:07	8:44
104		250	Joel Simpson		Basis Dc		0:7:55	0:16:35	0:27:16	8:47
105		1734	Dillon Sutko		St. Albans School	0:8:05	0:16:58	0:27:26	8:50
106		523	Joe Bui	Eleanor 	Roosevelt	0:7:54	0:16:31	0:27:32	8:52
107		2568	Jayden Turgott		Winston Churchill	0:8:21	0:17:30	0:27:49	8:58
108		452	Luke Bazill		Covenant Christian	0:7:37	0:17:14	0:28:33	9:12
109		508	Ethan Weathers		Dominion Christian	0:8:08	0:17:30	0:28:39	9:14
110		1702	Jorge Guajardo		St. Albans School	0:8:52	0:18:05	0:28:48	9:16
111	66	2694	Kevin Farrell		Yorktown		0:8:37	0:18:08	0:28:55	9:19
112		460	Akili McCullough	Covenant Christian	0:7:56	0:17:29	0:28:58	9:20
113		1578	Giulio Iacoviello	School Without Wal	0:7:55	0:18:03	0:29:09	9:23
114		1503	Owen Trainor		Poolesville High S	0:9:20	0:18:40	0:29:41	9:33
115		1464	Cole Johnson		Poolesville High S	0:9:14	0:18:47	0:30:22	9:47
116		550	Jared Ross		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:8:32	0:18:34	0:30:45	9:54
117		2558	Nicholas Sieg		Winston Churchill	0:8:59	0:19:06	0:31:13	10:03
118		2648	Manley McConkey		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:8:01	0:18:06	0:31:47	10:14
119		1562	Charlie Banks		School Without Wal	0:9:16	0:20:24	0:32:49	10:34
120	67	1840	Sebestian Villarreal	St. Stephen's & St	0:9:52	0:20:27	0:33:18	10:44
121	68	649	Pranav Menon		Flint Hill School	0:9:43	0:20:39	0:33:45	10:52

VARSITY B FRESHMAN BOYS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	646	Quinn Griffith		Flint Hill School	0:6:26	0:12:50	0:19:56	6:25
2	2	1083	Austen Motes		John Champe High S	0:5:54	0:12:31	0:20:11	6:30
3		2353	Casey Montrey		Washington Latin P	0:6:11	0:12:44	0:20:19	6:33
4		2127	Daniel Hanna		Trinity Christian	0:6:29	0:13:02	0:20:34	6:37
5		1551	Stephen Halisky		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:6:29	0:12:55	0:20:43	6:40
6	3	1730	Fletcher Shaw		St. Albans School	0:6:30	0:13:06	0:20:48	6:42
7	4	1097	Charleston Schemm	John Champe High S	0:6:21	0:12:56	0:20:53	6:44
8	5	2657	Edwin Reilly		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:32	0:13:04	0:21:08	6:48
9	6	2625	Liam Ecenbarger		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:33	0:13:22	0:21:13	6:50
10	7	1824	Noah Cummings		St. Stephen's & St	0:6:36	0:13:16	0:21:14	6:50
11	8	1788	Max Lindenberg		St. John's College	0:6:37	0:13:16	0:21:19	6:52
12	9	1796	Crae Morrison		St. John's College	0:6:37	0:13:18	0:21:19	6:52
13		1336	Landon Badstibner	Northwest High Sch	0:6:42	0:13:28	0:21:30	6:56
14	10	1706	Campbell Holliday	St. Albans School	0:6:31	0:13:36	0:21:33	6:57
15	11	1835	William Ristau		St. Stephen's & St	0:6:50	0:13:49	0:21:34	6:57
16	12	1832	Gavin Prestholdt	St. Stephen's & St	0:6:53	0:13:49	0:21:35	6:57
17	13	2576	Jeremy Wei		Winston Churchill	0:6:42	0:13:38	0:21:37	6:58
18		1935	Samuel Lacava		Stonewall Jackson	0:6:49	0:13:40	0:21:39	6:59
19	14	660	Miles Stewart		Flint Hill School	0:7:07	0:13:52	0:21:42	6:59
20	15	2564	Matthew Su		Winston Churchill	0:6:38	0:13:24	0:21:43	7:00
21	16	2511	Matthew Humphries	Winston Churchill	0:6:33	0:13:24	0:21:45	7:00
22	17	2510	Matthew Huber		Winston Churchill	0:6:48	0:13:38	0:21:50	7:02
23	18	2630	Jonah Frumkin		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:58	0:13:49	0:21:55	7:04
24	19	1201	Andrew House		McLean			0:6:57	0:13:39	0:21:56	7:04
25	20	1181	Antoine Clauzel		McLean			0:6:57	0:13:52	0:22:01	7:05
26		1590	Milo Shea		School Without Wal	0:6:44	0:13:49	0:22:06	7:07
27		2110	Thomas Brown		Trinity Christian	0:7:00	0:14:06	0:22:08	7:08
28	21	1608	Max Garon		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:03	0:13:53	0:22:09	7:08
29	22	2623	Henry Degrave		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:57	0:14:02	0:22:12	7:09
30		491	Soren Metzger		Dominion Christian	0:6:53	0:13:56	0:22:12	7:09
31	23	1060	Zachary Gamble		John Champe High S	0:6:46	0:13:59	0:22:19	7:11
32	24	1042	Zachary Austin		John Champe High S	0:6:40	0:13:54	0:22:23	7:13
33	25	1697	Christopher Florance	St. Albans School	0:7:03	0:14:08	0:22:24	7:13
34	26	2642	Miliki Lee		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:6:58	0:13:49	0:22:26	7:14
35	27	1727	Samuel Reynolds		St. Albans School	0:7:03	0:14:17	0:22:32	7:15
36	28	1196	Max Gold		McLean			0:7:19	0:14:22	0:22:33	7:16
37	29	1471	Kyle Kim		Poolesville High S	0:6:45	0:13:56	0:22:37	7:17
38	30	1211	Landon Leggett		McLean			0:6:27	0:13:59	0:22:44	7:19
39		883	Chris Lafrankie		Gonzaga College Hi	0:6:41	0:13:56	0:22:48	7:21
40	31	665	Necati Unsal		Flint Hill School	0:6:55	0:14:05	0:23:00	7:25
41	32	239	Isaac Holt		Basis Dc		0:6:47	0:13:55	0:23:02	7:25
42	33	1720	Matthew Merril		St. Albans School	0:7:02	0:14:21	0:23:06	7:26
43	34	2567	Kyle Tu	Winston 	Churchill	0:7:13	0:14:36	0:23:08	7:27
44	35	1818	William Adams		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:30	0:14:36	0:23:12	7:28
45	36	1684	Tendai Ball		St. Albans School	0:6:54	0:14:28	0:23:18	7:30
46		2103	Peter Allen		Trinity Christian	0:6:56	0:14:15	0:23:19	7:31
47	37	2635	Oliver Hannagan		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:21	0:14:43	0:23:20	7:31
48	38	2579	Joseph Wu		Winston Churchill	0:7:05	0:14:37	0:23:27	7:33
49	39	2573	Tom Wang		Winston Churchill	0:6:48	0:14:31	0:23:28	7:33
50	40	1777	Nicolas Grabarz		St. John's College	0:7:25	0:14:48	0:23:28	7:34
51	41	1182	Collin Coerr		McLean			0:7:33	0:14:56	0:23:33	7:35
52	42	1790	Sawyer Lisowski		St. John's College	0:7:13	0:14:54	0:23:37	7:37
53	43	1694	Peter Donets		St. Albans School	0:7:03	0:14:32	0:23:40	7:37
54		2537	Michael Merola		Winston Churchill	0:7:21	0:14:55	0:23:43	7:38
55	44	1615	Calder Katyal		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:36	0:14:57	0:23:43	7:39
56		1729	Will Sauers		St. Albans School	0:7:21	0:14:56	0:23:44	7:39
57		1351	Noah Goldman		Northwest High Sch	0:7:17	0:14:55	0:23:44	7:39
58		2514	Samuel Krakower		Winston Churchill	0:7:21	0:14:57	0:23:48	7:40
59		2539	Alan Misura		Winston Churchill	0:7:03	0:14:38	0:23:51	7:41
60	45	2672	Harrison Beall		Yorktown		0:7:35	0:14:49	0:23:54	7:42
61		422	Nick Hopper		County Christian H	0:7:23	0:14:50	0:23:57	7:43
62		2489	Rohan Daftary		Winston Churchill	0:7:22	0:14:57	0:23:59	7:43
63	46	719	Ken Bailey		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:13	0:14:53	0:23:59	7:44
64	47	761	Seth Riker		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:19	0:15:09	0:24:01	7:44
65		2538	Jake Michaels		Winston Churchill	0:7:21	0:14:55	0:24:02	7:45
66	48	1595	Lukas Borja		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:36	0:15:14	0:24:03	7:45
67	49	2614	Mateo Alcala		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:05	0:14:44	0:24:04	7:45
68		2571	Justin Wang		Winston Churchill	0:7:21	0:14:56	0:24:10	7:47
69	50	1833	Taner Prestholdt	St. Stephen's & St	0:7:39	0:15:18	0:24:11	7:47
70	51	240	Caden Kowalski		Basis Dc		0:7:34	0:15:09	0:24:12	7:48
71	52	729	Shai Dweck		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:07	0:15:02	0:24:13	7:48
72	53	1843	Silas Witmore		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:31	0:15:00	0:24:14	7:48
73		1721	Roque Miranda		St. Albans School	0:7:45	0:15:27	0:24:16	7:49
74	54	249	Carlos Sheehan-Martine	Basis Dc		0:7:34	0:15:10	0:24:20	7:50
75	55	1845	James Young		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:40	0:15:21	0:24:33	7:55
76		2647	Harrison Majersik	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:20	0:15:15	0:24:35	7:55
77	56	1793	Ryan Marcellino		St. John's College	0:7:25	0:15:21	0:24:46	7:59
78	57	1622	Larry Li		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:49	0:15:46	0:24:57	8:02
79	58	642	Cooper Brown		Flint Hill School	0:7:36	0:15:36	0:24:58	8:03
80	59	654	Wlliam Pappas		Flint Hill School	0:7:15	0:15:07	0:25:03	8:04
81		1572	Joachim Galil		School Without Wal	0:8:06	0:15:54	0:25:08	8:06
82		1827	Carter Hansen		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:38	0:15:29	0:25:14	8:08
83	60	2724	Joshua Lemay		Yorktown		0:7:52	0:15:51	0:25:17	8:09
84	61	1065	Shady Haytham		John Champe High S	0:7:29	0:15:36	0:25:18	8:09
85	62	1191	Dylan Freeman		McLean			0:7:20	0:15:27	0:25:25	8:11
86		2347	Brendan Kirk		Washington Latin P	0:7:59	0:16:03	0:25:25	8:11
87	63	1598	Nathan Collins		Sidwell Friends S	0:7:36	0:15:35	0:25:27	8:12
88	64	1626	Flynn McGrath		Sidwell Friends S	0:8:07	0:16:12	0:25:38	8:15
89	65	714	Jimmy Anderson		Georgetown Day Sch	0:7:19	0:15:16	0:25:48	8:19
90	66	1458	Dara Heydari		Poolesville High S	0:7:45	0:16:01	0:25:51	8:20
91	67	247	Frederick Parse		Basis Dc		0:7:41	0:15:43	0:25:51	8:20
92	68	1445	Zach Friedman-Hill	Poolesville High S	0:8:19	0:16:33	0:25:53	8:20
93	69	1047	Matthew Bradham		John Champe High S		0:16:32	0:26:08	8:25
94	70	2731	Benjamin Martin		Yorktown		0:8:20	0:16:35	0:26:14	8:27
95	71	1215	Kai McBee		McLean			0:7:55	0:16:05	0:26:14	8:27
96	72	774	Henry Tucker		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:21	0:16:47	0:26:26	8:31
97		2356	Miles Pulford		Washington Latin P	0:8:27	0:16:52	0:26:36	8:34
98	73	1051	Kaeden Colburn		John Champe High S	0:8:13	0:17:07	0:26:40	8:35
99	74	1599	Bennett Cullison	Sidwell Friends S	0:8:08	0:16:53	0:26:54	8:40
100		2348	Will Mader		Washington Latin P	0:8:36	0:17:16	0:27:14	8:46
101	75	734	Noah Freedman		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:51	0:17:39	0:27:18	8:48
102		1363	Matthew Magtibay	Northwest High Sch	0:8:03	0:17:09	0:27:27	8:50
103		1382	Sam Wober		Northwest High Sch	0:8:15	0:3:17	0:27:28	8:51
104	76	721	Evan Banerjee		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:52	0:17:39	0:27:34	8:53
105		401	Sam Opie		Christ Chapel Acad	0:7:44	0:16:54	0:27:51	8:58
106		739	Max Grossman		Georgetown Day Sch	0:8:51	0:17:39	0:27:58	9:00
107		1081	Thomas Mitchler		John Champe High S		0:17:36	0:28:30	9:11
108	77	2740	Grant Miller		Yorktown		0:8:38	0:18:20	0:29:13	9:24
109		2461	Rodrigo Aguilar		Winston Churchill	0:9:17	0:18:47	0:29:22	9:28
110	78	1437	Theo Brown		Poolesville High S	0:9:11	0:18:45	0:29:29	9:30
111		2200	Ryan Anderson		Virginia Academy (	0:8:38	0:18:09	0:29:33	9:31
112	79	241	Miles Leecost		Basis Dc		0:8:08	0:18:02	0:29:51	9:37
113		1570	Fahari Dominique	School Without Wal	0:8:07	0:18:37	0:30:12	9:44
114		464	Roman Sandifer		Covenant Christian	0:8:41	0:19:26	0:30:59	9:59
115		1581	Alex Kirk		School Without Wal	0:9:36	0:19:31	0:31:19	10:05
116	80	2702	Grant Garcia		Yorktown		0:8:57	0:19:11	0:31:33	10:10
117		2584	Zhaowei Zhang		Winston Churchill	0:8:56	0:20:06	0:31:57	10:17
118		461	Gavin Morse		Covenant Christian	0:9:17	0:19:59	0:32:09	10:21
119		1743	Kevin Xu		St. Albans School	0:9:30	0:20:22	0:32:33	10:29
120	81	1454	Raghav Haridas		Poolesville High S	0:10:26	0:21:12	0:34:03	10:58
121		411	Zachary Dantzlerward	County Christian H	0:10:16	0:24:12	0:38:37	12:26

VARSITY B FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS 

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			1MSPLIT	2MSPLIT	TIME	PACE
1	1	2112	Emma Burke		Trinity Christian	0:7:07	0:14:07	0:22:18	7:11
2	2	1830	Morgan Lewis		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:10	0:14:27	0:22:42	7:19
3	3	2151	Emerson Williams	Trinity Christian	0:7:24	0:14:42	0:23:28	7:34
4	4	1842	Katie Whalen		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:10	0:14:30	0:23:39	7:37
5	5	1823	Nicole Cruthirds	St. Stephen's & St	0:7:48	0:15:18	0:23:47	7:40
6	6	1821	Charlotte Carr		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:10	0:14:36	0:23:47	7:40
7		2867	Anya Ramsey		Bishop Mcnamara	0:7:14	0:15:11	0:23:56	7:43
8	7	2104	Caroline Ames		Trinity Christian	0:7:38	0:15:15	0:24:21	7:50
9	8	1756	Tara Anders		St. John's College	0:7:46	0:15:31	0:24:32	7:54
10	9	1828	Callie Heimbach		St. Stephen's & St	0:7:48	0:15:35	0:24:38	7:56
11	10	1342	Kendall Davis		Northwest High Sch	0:7:33	0:15:34	0:24:42	7:57
12		2181	Nina Ruiz		Trinity School At	0:7:34	0:15:34	0:24:49	7:59
13		1554	Rachel Hurley		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:7:40	0:15:37	0:24:55	8:01
14		2229	Hannah Lewis		Wakefield High Sch	0:7:50	0:15:58	0:25:08	8:06
15	11	1064	Ellie Gustin		John Champe High S	0:7:49	0:15:48	0:25:09	8:06
16		651	Kayla Moxley		Flint Hill School	0:8:12	0:16:21	0:25:24	8:11
17	12	2125	Georgia Grande		Trinity Christian	0:8:00	0:16:09	0:25:29	8:13
18	13	1352	Christine Ha		Northwest High Sch	0:7:14	0:15:34	0:25:30	8:13
19		2161	Sophia Bombaro		Trinity School At	0:7:48	0:16:05	0:25:31	8:13
20		2629	Elena Fox-Bland		Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:47	0:15:57	0:25:34	8:14
21		2632	Charlotte Goodnow	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:7:33	0:15:57	0:25:40	8:16
22	14	1078	Emily McMahon		John Champe High S	0:7:57	0:16:13	0:25:47	8:18
23		2224	Courtney Hanley		Wakefield High Sch	0:7:50	0:16:12	0:25:50	8:19
24		664	Emily Townsend		Flint Hill School	0:8:12	0:16:21	0:25:53	8:20
25		1576	Ellie Gorham		School Without Wal	0:8:45	0:16:59	0:26:01	8:23
26	15	1374	Ashley Osborne		Northwest High Sch	0:7:35	0:15:50	0:26:09	8:25
27	16	1837	Catherine Seale		St. Stephen's & St	0:8:16	0:16:42	0:26:32	8:33
28	17	1082	Lindsay Moody		John Champe High S	0:8:11	0:16:49	0:26:55	8:40
29	18	1058	Madison Fusaro		John Champe High S	0:7:48	0:16:20	0:26:59	8:41
30	19	1310	Bilena Dabalen		National Cathedral	0:8:35	0:17:23	0:27:11	8:45
31		1927	Jackie Gazes		Stonewall Jackson	0:8:44	0:17:21	0:27:25	8:50
32		1944	Angel Udofia		Stonewall Jackson	0:8:45	0:17:21	0:27:25	8:50
33	20	2780	Rose Von Eckartsburg	Yorktown		0:8:54	0:17:43	0:27:35	8:53
34	21	1774	Lucy Droege		St. John's College	0:8:44	0:17:42	0:27:39	8:54
35	22	2155	Caroline Yates		Trinity Christian	0:8:43	0:17:34	0:27:40	8:55
36	23	1100	Claire Sullivan		John Champe High S	0:7:50	0:16:42	0:27:43	8:55
37	24	735	Lyra Gemmill-Nexon	Georgetown Day Sch	0:9:09	0:17:52	0:28:01	9:01
38		1242	Rebecca Zaklis		McLean			0:8:32	0:17:34	0:28:17	9:07
39	25	1785	Zenobia Johnson		St. John's College	0:8:37	0:17:45	0:28:21	9:08
40	26	1105	Madison Toelle		John Champe High S	0:8:29	0:17:30	0:28:21	9:08
41	27	1810	Maeve Ryan		St. John's College	0:8:37	0:17:42	0:28:22	9:08
42	28	1304	Sarah Asher		National Cathedral	0:8:31	0:17:47	0:28:24	9:09
43	29	1339	Joyce Burger		Northwest High Sch	0:8:19	0:17:27	0:28:24	9:09
44	30	1765	Orla Collins		St. John's College	0:8:58	0:18:02	0:28:25	9:09
45	31	1376	Janet Ruan		Northwest High Sch	0:8:34	0:17:27	0:28:30	9:11
46	32	2101	Emma Allen		Trinity Christian	0:8:41	0:17:55	0:28:36	9:13
47		1198	Eva Grau		McLean			0:8:22	0:17:48	0:28:37	9:13
48	33	1068	Leila Jarama		John Champe High S	0:8:53	0:18:15	0:28:43	9:15
49		1045	Ashley Boho		John Champe High S	0:8:27	0:17:38	0:28:43	9:15
50		1228	Anna Rodriguez		McLean			0:8:42	0:18:08	0:29:04	9:22
51		1577	Annika Houge		School Without Wal	0:8:53	0:18:10	0:29:19	9:26
52	34	2139	Gabrielle Park		Trinity Christian	0:8:59	0:18:24	0:29:26	9:29
53	35	1806	Nicole Rangoussis	St. John's College	0:8:51	0:18:34	0:29:32	9:31
54	36	2766	Jenna Schimenti		Yorktown		0:9:30	0:18:56	0:29:38	9:33
55	37	1844	Elizabeth Young		St. Stephen's & St	0:8:50	0:18:14	0:29:40	9:33
56	38	2774	Annabelle Stultz	Yorktown		0:8:56	0:18:25	0:29:41	9:34
57		1550	Juliette Halisky	Saint Sebastian Ac	0:8:58	0:18:35	0:29:55	9:38
58		644	Holly Fan		Flint Hill School	0:8:58	0:18:39	0:29:57	9:39
59		2119	Callie Copeland		Trinity Christian	0:9:06	0:18:41	0:30:01	9:40
60	39	2722	Genevieve Larsen	Yorktown		0:9:40	0:19:19	0:30:03	9:41
61		2430	Anna Pepper		West Springfield	0:8:42	0:18:30	0:30:09	9:43
62		2232	Isabella Pena		Wakefield High Sch	0:7:49	0:19:03	0:30:26	9:48
63	40	2730	MacKenzie Mangan	Yorktown		0:8:56	0:19:02	0:30:30	9:49
64		1232	Stella Shen		McLean			0:8:37	0:18:56	0:30:33	9:50
65	41	1353	Riya Helmbrech		Northwest High Sch	0:8:34	0:18:19	0:30:34	9:51
66		818	Marie Siemietkowski-N	Georgetown Visitat	0:9:29	0:19:18	0:30:37	9:52
67	42	1780	Maggie Hayes		St. John's College	0:9:21	0:19:25	0:30:42	9:53
68	43	717	Sophie Axelrod		Georgetown Day Sch	0:9:31	0:19:07	0:30:44	9:54
69		1053	Madison Deckelman	John Champe High S	0:8:29	0:18:16	0:30:47	9:55
70		2643	Isabel Lopez-Santiago	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:8:44	0:19:02	0:30:55	9:57
71		1485	Anika Peshwa		Poolesville High S	0:9:11	0:19:11	0:30:55	9:57
72		521	Olivia Bryan		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:9:20	0:19:12	0:30:57	9:58
73	44	1326	Nisa Quarles		National Cathedral	0:8:50	0:18:58	0:31:04	10:00
74		1588	Eileen Sawyer		School Without Wal	0:9:45	0:20:09	0:31:15	10:04
75	45	1355	Kayla Johnson		Northwest High Sch	0:9:24	0:19:31	0:31:17	10:05
76		1884	Perry Lindstrom		Stone Ridge School	0:10:06	0:19:39	0:31:18	10:05
77		1876	Abigail Jacobs		Stone Ridge School	0:10:06	0:19:39	0:31:19	10:05
78	46	2674	Ally Bruington		Yorktown		0:9:40	0:20:01	0:31:30	10:09
79		1494	Caroline Simons		Poolesville High S	0:9:42	0:19:31	0:31:39	10:11
80		1805	Cristina Racanelli	St. John's College	0:9:24	0:19:58	0:31:54	10:16
81	47	2688	Morgan Dailey		Yorktown		0:8:56	0:20:21	0:31:58	10:18
82	48	1307	Lyla Bhalla-Ladd	National Cathedral	0:9:56	0:20:17	0:31:58	10:18
83	49	746	Ej Joseph		Georgetown Day Sch	0:10:00	0:20:25	0:32:09	10:21
84	50	769	Emily Scarrow		Georgetown Day Sch	0:10:01	0:20:26	0:32:10	10:22
85		2122	Jensen Frey		Trinity Christian	0:9:40	0:20:12	0:32:23	10:26
86		2770	Sofia Snelbecker	Yorktown		0:9:08	0:20:17	0:32:43	10:32
87		2778	Emma Tulley		Yorktown		0:9:31	0:20:02	0:33:06	10:40
88		429	Joanna Lam		County Christian H	0:9:14	0:20:32	0:33:53	10:55
89		1366	Tinaye Matsatsa		Northwest High Sch	0:9:28	0:20:47	0:34:00	10:57
90	51	731	Colleen Ewald		Georgetown Day Sch	0:9:59	0:20:47	0:34:05	10:58
91		820	Lily Sood		Georgetown Visitat	0:9:32	0:21:18	0:34:18	11:03
92		819	Alexa Sifakis		Georgetown Visitat	0:9:29	0:21:18	0:34:19	11:03
93		2146	Gabriella Santos	Trinity Christian	0:9:27	0:21:48	0:34:56	11:15
94		655	Anissa Patel		Flint Hill School	0:9:39	0:21:49	0:35:00	11:16
95	52	1332	Heidi Yazdani		National Cathedral	0:11:06	0:22:38	0:35:06	11:18
96		2738	Annie Meyer		Yorktown		0:10:04	0:22:07	0:35:32	11:26
97	53	1313	Isabel Hohenlohe	National Cathedral	0:11:05	0:22:37	0:35:40	11:29
98		548	Caelan Rice		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:10:44	0:22:17	0:35:54	11:34
99		532	Kavya Ganesan		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:10:44	0:22:17	0:36:00	11:35
100		1055	Cristal Escobar		John Champe High S	0:11:11	0:22:26	0:36:03	11:37
101		246	Madeline Morman		Basis Dc		0:9:32	0:22:49	0:36:17	11:41
102		397	Zulay Goya		Christ Chapel Acad	0:9:20	0:22:34	0:36:28	11:45
103		253	Aminah Woods		Basis Dc		0:8:55	0:22:52	0:36:37	11:47
104		242	Jaihui Lin		Basis Dc		0:8:49	0:22:52	0:37:15	12:00
105		445	Elizabeth Sargent	County Christian H	0:10:48	0:23:37	0:38:14	12:19
106		520	Aniya Brooks		Eleanor Roosevelt	0:10:21	0:23:17	0:38:15	12:19
107		412	Kaily Elliot		County Christian H	0:10:33	0:23:00	0:38:30	12:24
108		2760	Anna Robinson		Yorktown		0:11:22	0:24:01	0:38:44	12:28
109		1898	Rachel Nokku		Stone Ridge School	0:12:08	0:26:27	0:39:01	12:34
110		2202	Elana Huddleston	Virginia Academy (	0:10:30	0:24:24	0:40:03	12:54
111		2761	Katherine Ruedisueli	Yorktown		0:10:30	0:24:24	0:40:20	12:59
112		2203	Ananya Rajkumar		Virginia Academy (	0:10:10	0:24:25	0:40:21	12:59
113		1574	Gabriella Gastaldo	School Without Wal	0:12:09	0:26:27	0:41:01	13:13
114		442	Daniella Rolon		County Christian H	0:11:44	0:26:42	0:42:41	13:45
115		455	Taryne Griffin		Covenant Christian	0:13:50	0:30:08	0:44:46	14:25
116		2659	Keily Serrano Lopez	Woodrow Wilson Hig	0:13:51	0:31:47	0:49:00	15:47

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			TIME	PACE
1		2903	Hayden Hauser					0:8:52	5:55
2		1548	Atticus Fair		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:8:59	5:59
3	1	696	Jayden Keels		Fort Washington Kn	0:9:18	6:12
4		2798	Jah Whyte					0:9:21	6:14
5		1558	Michael Long		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:9:24	6:16
6	2	212	Finley Tobin		Alice Deal Middle	0:9:25	6:17
7		2791	Isaac Garcia					0:9:25	6:17
8	3	1413	Maximo Stowers-Dewolfe	Oyster Adams Bilin	0:9:35	6:23
9		2794	Patrick Robinson				0:9:36	6:24
10		2888	Antonio Tuttoilmondo	Hempfield Area Mid	0:9:37	6:25
11	4	2191	Seth Oliver		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:9:38	6:25
12		1553	Luke Hurley		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:9:39	6:26
13	5	638	Joey Wells		Fairfax Police You	0:9:39	6:26
14	6	697	Christian Leusch	Fort Washington Kn	0:9:44	6:30
15	7	694	Tarik Harris		Fort Washington Kn	0:9:46	6:31
16	8	689	Jeremiah Gamble		Fort Washington Kn	0:9:48	6:32
17	9	692	Daden Grogan		Fort Washington Kn	0:9:50	6:34
18		978	Daniel Lupo		Holy Family Academ	0:9:51	6:34
19	10	1525	Justin Rau		Rappahannock Ospre	0:9:52	6:35
20	11	603	Liam Glavin		Fairfax Police You	0:9:53	6:35
21	12	688	Keenan Frisby		Fort Washington Kn	0:9:55	6:37
22	13	1405	Daniel Otto-Manzano	Oyster Adams Bilin	0:9:59	6:39
23		1610	Bryce Griffith		Sidwell Friends S	0:10:01	6:41
24	14	175	John McMurray		Alice Deal Middle	0:10:03	6:42
25		232	Vincent Caspari		Basis Dc		0:10:05	6:44
26		1168	Nikko Webb		Mary Mcleod Bethun	0:10:09	6:46
27	15	691	Joshua Gresham		Fort Washington Kn	0:10:10	6:47
28	16	1517	Brady Brennan		Rappahannock Ospre	0:10:14	6:50
29	17	1516	James Bertram		Rappahannock Ospre	0:10:16	6:51
30	18	2120	Calvin Dovgalyuk	Trinity Christian	0:10:22	6:55
31	19	1390	Joshua Bonner		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:10:22	6:55
32	20	475	James Bailey		Dominion Christian	0:10:25	6:57
33	21	597	Izrael Diaz		Fairfax Police You	0:10:30	7:00
34	22	2111	Buddy Burke		Trinity Christian	0:10:31	7:01
35	23	1523	Foster Moon		Rappahannock Ospre	0:10:31	7:01
36	24	478	Joshua Burket		Dominion Christian	0:10:33	7:02
37	25	184	Zion Omotesa		Alice Deal Middle	0:10:36	7:04
38	26	1521	Jack Kulstad		Rappahannock Ospre	0:10:38	7:05
39		108	Hudson Hadley		Ad Fontes Academy	0:10:38	7:06
40	27	1522	Landon Mills		Rappahannock Ospre	0:10:40	7:07
41		236	Malcolm Douglas		Basis Dc		0:10:40	7:07
42	28	679	Michael Millstein	Forcey Christian S	0:10:40	7:07
43	29	596	Keegan Desantis		Fairfax Police You	0:10:42	7:08
44	30	2901	Lucas Rohde		Washington Latin P	0:10:43	7:09
45		244	Max Mendelson		Basis Dc		0:10:53	7:16
46	31	2894	Zaire Jackson		Washington Latin P	0:10:55	7:17
47	32	133	Jamieson Coequyt	Alice Deal Middle	0:10:56	7:18
48	33	1412	Oscar Stomberg		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:11:05	7:24
49	34	2189	William Gurski		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:11:07	7:25
50	35	2124	Luke Gingrich		Trinity Christian	0:11:10	7:27
51	36	2190	Rohan Hsiao		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:11:13	7:29
52		973	Lukas Mayo		Hempfield Area Mid	0:11:13	7:29
53		459	Gabriel Marvin		Covenant Christian	0:11:14	7:29
54	37	2143	Daniel Ron		Trinity Christian	0:11:16	7:31
55	38	1394	Roberto Diaz		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:11:18	7:32
56	39	588	Nigel Breen		Fairfax Police You	0:11:22	7:35
57	40	419	Joel Glassett		County Christian H	0:11:26	7:38
58	41	2196	Tyler Swint		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:11:27	7:38
59	42	589	Griffin Brown		Fairfax Police You	0:11:30	7:40
60		237	Cristian Foley		Basis Dc		0:11:32	7:42
61	43	207	Duncan Stalder		Alice Deal Middle	0:11:32	7:42
62	44	2136	Jonathan Meeker		Trinity Christian	0:11:35	7:44
63	45	599	Max Dipatri		Fairfax Police You	0:11:39	7:46
64		626	Nathan Rabinovich	Fairfax Police You	0:11:41	7:48
65	46	147	Tom Mager		Alice Deal Middle	0:11:42	7:48
66	47	160	Michael Kaleem		Alice Deal Middle	0:11:47	7:51
67	48	2192	Kevin Rice		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:11:47	7:52
68	49	2140	Zachary Park		Trinity Christian	0:11:52	7:55
69	50	440	Matthew Rafert		County Christian H	0:11:54	7:56
70	51	2892	Laim Honey		Washington Latin P	0:11:54	7:56
71		450	Scott Barone		Covenant Christian	0:11:54	7:56
72	52	2144	Steven Ron		Trinity Christian	0:11:55	7:57
73		185	Alvaro Oriove-Rodrique	Alice Deal Middle	0:12:04	8:03
74		2131	Jack Hume		Trinity Christian	0:12:05	8:04
75		112	Jacob Luckenbaugh	Ad Fontes Academy	0:12:06	8:04
76	53	507	George Tucker		Dominion Christian	0:12:11	8:07
77		402	Carter Stevenson	Christ Chapel Acad	0:12:12	8:08
78		172	Elijah Lott		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:13	8:09
79	54	483	Garrett Goodrich	Dominion Christian	0:12:14	8:09
80	55	492	Taylor Mitchell		Dominion Christian	0:12:15	8:10
81		2149	Donald Vought		Trinity Christian	0:12:16	8:11
82	56	2897	Dylan Park		Washington Latin P	0:12:20	8:14
83	57	1400	Croix Lucas-Retherfor	Oyster Adams Bilin	0:12:22	8:15
84		2864	Sean Owens					0:12:24	8:16
85		203	Timothy Siemietkowski-N	Alice Deal Middle	0:12:25	8:17
86		216	Trevor Ward		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:26	8:18
87	58	669	Ike Afamefune		Forcey Christian S	0:12:27	8:18
88	59	2898	Will Paxson		Washington Latin P	0:12:31	8:21
89		157	Timothy Hutchinson	Alice Deal Middle	0:12:37	8:25
90		136	John Conlon		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:39	8:26
91		2905	Hugo Bonelli		El Haynes		0:12:41	8:27
92		2797	Colt Stevens-Jackson				0:12:44	8:30
93	60	668	Joshua Abu		Forcey Christian S	0:12:47	8:31
94		593	Jack Cain		Fairfax Police You	0:12:47	8:32
95		2153	Jaron Wilson		Trinity Christian	0:12:48	8:32
96	61	489	Graham Medairy		Dominion Christian	0:12:49	8:33
97	62	2900	Roman Richardson	Washington Latin P	0:12:53	8:36
98	63	1408	Millo Rappaport		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:13:02	8:41
99	64	680	Bradley Moorman		Forcey Christian S	0:13:04	8:43
100		202	John Siemietkowski-N	Alice Deal Middle	0:13:11	8:48
101		1418	Ricardo Zeno-Perez	Oyster Adams Bilin	0:13:12	8:48
102		1617	Myles King		Sidwell Friends S	0:13:13	8:49
103		394	Bryson Alexander	Christ Chapel Acad	0:13:17	8:52
104	65	673	Mathias Daniel		Forcey Christian S	0:13:25	8:57
105		2133	William Larsen		Trinity Christian	0:13:27	8:58
106		1401	Ronan Lucas-Retherfor	Oyster Adams Bilin	0:13:30	9:00
107	66	676	Yonni Gashu		Forcey Christian S	0:13:30	9:00
108	67	495	Sam Neville		Dominion Christian	0:13:44	9:09
109		451	Caleb Bazill		Covenant Christian	0:13:50	9:13
110		131	William Carlyle-Dadson	Alice Deal Middle	0:14:03	9:22
111		1167	Jay Padgett		Mary Mcleod Bethun	0:14:13	9:29
112		197	Gabe Saad		Alice Deal Middle	0:14:15	9:30
113		220	Matthew Weitnzer	Alice Deal Middle	0:14:36	9:44
114	68	425	Dawson Kemp		County Christian H	0:14:37	9:45
115		1416	Kieran Tribble		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:14:43	9:49
116		118	John William		Ad Fontes Academy	0:14:48	9:52
117	69	2197	Jeremy Tavernier	Vienna Youth Inc.	0:14:48	9:52
118		115	Bryce Putney		Ad Fontes Academy	0:14:56	9:58
119	70	2188	Austin Gould		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:14:58	9:59
120		2199	Jack Zabrowski		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:15:14	10:09
121		1543	Andrew Campbell		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:15:23	10:16
122		217	Romell Randolph		Alice Deal Middle	0:15:30	10:20
123	71	435	Jeremiah Osborne	County Christian H	0:15:35	10:24
124	72	667	Dayo Abu		Forcey Christian S	0:17:20	11:33
125	73	443	David Rolon		County Christian H	0:17:41	11:48
126		2906	Kamarthi Waller		El Haynes		0:17:58	11:59
127		1392	Yoan Buzatov		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:18:31	12:21
128		1411	Adam Stomberg		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:18:32	12:22
129	74	430	Zachary Lim		County Christian H	0:18:34	12:23
130	75	2889	Elisha Adams		Washington Latin P	0:19:07	12:45
131		467	Riley Young		Covenant Christian	0:19:09	12:46

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			TIME	PACE
1	1	636	Anna Wells		Fairfax Police You	0:9:50	6:34
2		2788	Anna Bodmer		Unattached		0:10:00	6:40
3	2	1747	Meredith Gotzman	St. Jane De Chanta	0:10:08	6:46
4	3	608	Sarah Hymans		Fairfax Police You	0:10:20	6:53
5	4	1745	Grace Finnegan		St. Jane De Chanta	0:10:45	7:10
6	5	1746	Caroline Gotzman	St. Jane De Chanta	0:10:53	7:15
7	6	2142	Anna Pingel		Trinity Christian	0:10:58	7:19
8	7	189	Nora Parsons		Alice Deal Middle	0:10:58	7:19
9	8	164	Elizabeth Kessler	Alice Deal Middle	0:10:58	7:19
10	9	444	Eden Sanders		County Christian H	0:10:58	7:19
11	10	2138	Lydia Nagel		Trinity Christian	0:11:02	7:21
12	11	590	Avery Burton		Fairfax Police You	0:11:05	7:24
13	12	1389	Leah Blanco		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:11:05	7:24
14	13	700	Carrington Mathis	Fort Washington Kn	0:11:06	7:24
15	14	163	Kathleen Keefe		Alice Deal Middle	0:11:13	7:29
16	15	132	Lily Carr		Alice Deal Middle	0:11:20	7:34
17	16	1414	Julia Tamayo		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:11:26	7:38
18		2193	Anne Sehon		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:11:35	7:43
19	17	152	Sophia Harper		Alice Deal Middle	0:11:40	7:47
20	18	1751	Joeli Serra		St. Jane De Chanta	0:11:41	7:47
21	19	701	Sydney Monroe		Fort Washington Kn	0:11:42	7:48
22	20	702	Tiffany Oliver		Fort Washington Kn	0:11:48	7:52
23	21	1749	Jennifer Maxwell	St. Jane De Chanta	0:11:53	7:55
24	22	168	Lillian Leber		Alice Deal Middle	0:11:55	7:57
25		2855	Unkown Runner		Unattached		0:11:56	7:58
26	23	698	Aniya Long		Fort Washington Kn	0:11:58	7:59
27		228	Tasmine Alacid Guerrier	Basis Dc		0:11:59	7:59
28	24	629	Thais Rolly		Fairfax Police You	0:12:01	8:00
29	25	1863	Isabelle Fontana	Stone Ridge School	0:12:04	8:03
30	26	510	Olivia Yoder		Dominion Christian	0:12:05	8:04
31	27	138	Layla Crist		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:06	8:04
32	28	2868	Saida Caleb		Gideonites Track A	0:12:06	8:04
33	29	413	Amanda Ferrante		County Christian H	0:12:08	8:05
34		2866	Jada Morgen		Unattached		0:12:09	8:06
35		211	Chase Tobin		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:15	8:10
36	30	2145	Lexi Rumbaugh		Trinity Christian	0:12:16	8:11
37	31	708	Mya Rowe		Fort Washington Kn	0:12:23	8:16
38	32	1895	Bridget Mullery		Stone Ridge School	0:12:27	8:18
39	33	2152	Emily Wilson		Trinity Christian	0:12:31	8:21
40		192	Ava Price		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:31	8:21
41		141	Eden Dresner		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:32	8:22
42		177	Clara Miner		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:32	8:22
43		180	Penelope Morris		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:33	8:22
44		231	Karli Bryant		Basis Dc		0:12:37	8:25
45	34	2899	Aaja Pratt		Washington Latin P	0:12:37	8:25
46		230	Namya Brinkley		Basis Dc		0:12:38	8:25
47		146	Rory Frantz		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:38	8:26
48	35	1397	Laine Holman		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:12:39	8:26
49	36	1752	Morgan Skibo		St. Jane De Chanta	0:12:39	8:26
50	37	2869	Safi Caleb		Gideonites Track A	0:12:41	8:27
51	38	1889	Charlotte Maturo	Stone Ridge School	0:12:41	8:27
52	39	686	Zoe Blackshear		Fort Washington Kn	0:12:44	8:30
53		102	Allie Ashton		Ad Fontes Academy	0:12:47	8:32
54	40	1403	Simone Meisnere		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:12:49	8:33
55		1541	Anna Bolha		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:12:50	8:34
56		129	Ginger Burke		Alice Deal Middle	0:12:52	8:35
57	41	618	Stephanie Morris	Fairfax Police You	0:12:53	8:35
58		2160	Annabel Betoni		Trinity School At	0:12:53	8:36
59	42	1388	Charlotte Beers		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:12:57	8:38
60		186	Susanna Orr		Alice Deal Middle	0:13:02	8:42
61		182	Madeline Nusbaum	Alice Deal Middle	0:13:03	8:42
62		2198	Alexis Williams		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:13:04	8:43
63	43	1887	Francesca Marzili	Stone Ridge School	0:13:06	8:44
64		976	Mary Hurley		Holy Family Academ	0:13:17	8:52
65		1556	Isabella Kavookjian	Saint Sebastian Ac	0:13:22	8:55
66		218	Daphne Lapierren	Alice Deal Middle	0:13:24	8:56
67	44	2902	Bridget Watterson	Washington Latin P	0:13:27	8:58
68		193	Grace Rayman		Alice Deal Middle	0:13:28	8:59
69		179	Gwendolyn Morris	Alice Deal Middle	0:13:28	8:59
70		465	Lillykate Shortmeyer	Covenant Christian	0:13:29	8:59
71	45	1402	Parker McFarren		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:13:34	9:03
72		2194	Amelia Shoemaker	Vienna Youth Inc.	0:13:36	9:04
73	46	1393	Raquel Diamond		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:13:36	9:04
74		135	Margaux Colleye		Alice Deal Middle	0:13:36	9:04
75	47	477	Caroline Blackistone	Dominion Christian	0:13:46	9:11
76	48	426	Sarah Kota		County Christian H	0:13:50	9:14
77		977	Catherine Kaza		Holy Family Academ	0:13:53	9:16
78		2163	Leah Clifford		Trinity School At	0:13:56	9:17
79		2185	Hazel Calway		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:13:57	9:18
80	49	496	Paige Parquette		Dominion Christian	0:14:02	9:21
81	50	1753	Sydney Trent		St. Jane De Chanta	0:14:02	9:22
82		470	Kendall Bickersteth	Dc Speed Track Clu	0:14:04	9:23
83		975	Benadette Caron		Holy Family Academ	0:14:06	9:24
84		1744	Mary Bailey		St. Jane De Chanta	0:14:07	9:25
85	51	441	Miriam Rockenbaugh	County Christian H	0:14:08	9:25
86	52	2871	Samara Witter		Gideonites Track A	0:14:12	9:28
87	53	2890	Scarlett Edwards	Washington Latin P	0:14:18	9:32
88		462	Taylor Parker		Covenant Christian	0:14:19	9:33
89		1399	Yalix Lina		Oyster Adams Bilin	0:14:34	9:43
90		1750	Katie McCabe		St. Jane De Chanta	0:14:36	9:44
91		1542	Grace Bolha		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:14:37	9:45
92	54	2118	Lauren Cluff		Trinity Christian	0:14:38	9:45
93	55	498	Grace Rockefeller	Dominion Christian	0:14:38	9:46
94		1546	Lucy Evich		Saint Sebastian Ac	0:14:38	9:46
95		187	Elizabeth Owens		Alice Deal Middle	0:14:43	9:49
96		183	Claire O'Keefe		Alice Deal Middle	0:14:46	9:50
97		2204	Sarah Whritenour	Virginia Academy (	0:14:49	9:53
98		2796	Halee Simons		Iabt			0:14:53	9:56
99	56	1861	Lucky Eziashi		Stone Ridge School	0:14:55	9:57
100	57	2870	Afia Caleb		Gideonites Track A	0:14:55	9:57
101	58	1901	Noemi Powers		Stone Ridge School	0:15:01	10:01
102		979	Tirzah Lupo		Holy Family Academ	0:15:04	10:03
103		1748	Alessia Jones		St. Jane De Chanta	0:15:05	10:03
104	59	1908	Natalie Starmann	Stone Ridge School	0:15:05	10:04
105		200	Karoline Severin	Alice Deal Middle	0:15:06	10:04
106	60	2132	Tzipora Kahrs		Trinity Christian	0:15:12	10:08
107		162	Simone Kang		Alice Deal Middle	0:15:12	10:08
108		142	Madeline Eibner-Geldhar	Alice Deal Middle	0:15:15	10:10
109		106	Elizabeth Genbers	Ad Fontes Academy	0:15:15	10:10
110	61	490	Danielle Metzger	Dominion Christian	0:15:18	10:12
111		672	Infinity Bushby		Forcey Christian S	0:15:27	10:18
112	62	616	Louise McKernan		Fairfax Police You	0:15:28	10:19
113		1409	Paulina Rodriguez	Oyster Adams Bilin	0:15:33	10:22
114	63	436	Sarah Osborne		County Christian H	0:15:37	10:25
115		398	Cadence Knatt		Christ Chapel Acad	0:15:39	10:26
116	64	2891	Claire Emmanuel		Washington Latin P	0:15:45	10:30
117		1871	Anna Hasselwander	Stone Ridge School	0:15:48	10:32
118		1417	Micaela Vega De Las Cas	Oyster Adams Bilin	0:16:04	10:43
119		454	Amber Fernandez		Covenant Christian	0:16:06	10:44
120		1754	Anna Veith		St. Jane De Chanta	0:16:06	10:44
121	65	600	Alex Emmerich		Fairfax Police You	0:16:16	10:51
122		1387	Sofia Ames Rodriguez	Oyster Adams Bilin	0:16:28	10:59
123		631	Emma Sokolowski		Fairfax Police You	0:16:30	11:00
124		2178	Willa Riesenhuber	Trinity School At	0:16:35	11:03
125	66	2130	Josephine Hewlett	Trinity Christian	0:17:10	11:27
126	67	437	Saanvi Paladugu		County Christian H	0:17:19	11:33
127		585	Mina Aydin		Fairfax Police You	0:17:20	11:33
128		399	Angelina Matamala	Christ Chapel Acad	0:17:56	11:58
129	68	447	Beatrice Williams	County Christian H	0:18:01	12:01
130	69	2893	Michela Irving		Washington Latin P	0:18:14	12:10
131	70	2872	Christian Brown		Gideonites Track A	0:18:20	12:14
132	71	2877	Breanna Obeng		Gideonites Track A	0:18:20	12:14
133	72	2895	Nina-Skye Johnson	Washington Latin P	0:18:25	12:17
134	73	2896	Jula Lee		Washington Latin P	0:18:43	12:29
135		400	Stephanie Nyenswah	Christ Chapel Acad	0:18:50	12:33
136		1879	Claire Keyes		Stone Ridge School	0:19:19	12:53
137		2172	Josie Lemmerman		Trinity School At	0:19:25	12:57

ELEMENTARY BOYS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			TIME	PACE
1	1	695	Owen Heilman		Fort Washington Kn	0:10:30	7:00
2		1520	Jacob Korn		Rappahannock Ospre	0:10:31	7:01
3	2	628	Bradley Rockefeller	Fairfax Police You	0:10:32	7:01
4	3	706	Isaiah Rivers		Fort Washington Kn	0:10:45	7:10
5		1526	Tim Wingeart		Rappahannock Ospre	0:10:46	7:11
6	4	1022	Justin Shaya		Janney Elementary	0:10:57	7:18
7	5	1006	Liam Miller		Janney Elementary	0:11:06	7:24
8	6	1018	Ian Rosenberg		Janney Elementary	0:11:06	7:24
9	7	605	Adam Hampstead		Fairfax Police You	0:11:10	7:27
10	8	999	Jack Lucy		Janney Elementary	0:11:16	7:31
11	9	713	Amari Wright		Fort Washington Kn	0:11:19	7:33
12	10	1001	Beltram Mata		Janney Elementary	0:11:23	7:36
13		2885	Deron Gregory		Gideonites Track A	0:11:26	7:38
14		2790	Eli Garcia		Unattached		0:11:29	7:39
15	11	1026	Tate Stadler		Janney Elementary	0:11:38	7:45
16	12	994	Tommy Gore		Janney Elementary	0:11:38	7:45
17		982	Charlie Appenzeller	Janney Elementary	0:11:42	7:48
18		1000	Tanner Ludwa		Janney Elementary	0:11:42	7:48
19		109	Ben Harders		Ad Fontes Academy	0:11:49	7:53
20		1021	Ryan Scott		Janney Elementary	0:11:50	7:53
21	13	633	Cole Thomas		Fairfax Police You	0:12:01	8:01
22		998	Jon Larranaga		Janney Elementary	0:12:09	8:06
23		1012	Desmond Parsons		Janney Elementary	0:12:10	8:07
24		1029	Giacomo Tomaino		Janney Elementary	0:12:16	8:11
25		1025	Cooper Stacey		Janney Elementary	0:12:17	8:12
26		1524	Quinn O'Niell		Rappahannock Ospre	0:12:21	8:14
27		1023	Ethan Sides		Janney Elementary	0:12:22	8:15
28	14	2187	Will Giddings		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:12:31	8:21
29		984	Arjun Bhat		Janney Elementary	0:12:32	8:21
30	15	690	Jonathan Gamble		Fort Washington Kn	0:12:37	8:25
31		1020	Aiden Scott		Janney Elementary	0:12:38	8:25
32	16	704	Franklin Ramsdell	Fort Washington Kn	0:12:42	8:28
33		1027	Mark Suardi		Janney Elementary	0:12:43	8:28
34		1008	Joshua Monash		Janney Elementary	0:12:48	8:32
35	17	619	Lucas Nash		Fairfax Police You	0:12:50	8:34
36		1009	Jacob Morvis		Janney Elementary	0:12:52	8:35
37	18	709	Chane Shakur		Fort Washington Kn	0:12:58	8:39
38	19	623	Elijah Osten		Fairfax Police You	0:13:03	8:42
39		1002	Sam Mauer		Janney Elementary	0:13:04	8:43
40		1007	Davidson Miner		Janney Elementary	0:13:04	8:43
41		1013	Owen Patel		Janney Elementary	0:13:05	8:44
42		1011	Ian O'Neil		Janney Elementary	0:13:14	8:50
43		1032	Charlie Uhlendorf	Janney Elementary	0:13:19	8:53
44		1005	Oscar Mellet		Janney Elementary	0:13:22	8:55
45	20	2195	Lucas Stone		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:13:33	9:02
46		431	Andres Marrero		County Christian H	0:13:48	9:12
47		997	Amir Hall		Janney Elementary	0:13:48	9:12
48		2859	Markist Duncan		Jc Nalle		0:13:51	9:14
49	21	2184	Adrian Bessenyei	Vienna Youth Inc.	0:14:12	9:28
50	22	630	Cooper Smith		Fairfax Police You	0:14:13	9:29
51		1014	Ethan Pendleton		Janney Elementary	0:14:15	9:30
52		2875	Fransisco Fonrose	Gideonites Track A	0:14:24	9:36
53		987	Luke Brennan		Janney Elementary	0:14:24	9:36
54		107	Graham Gwizdz		Ad Fontes Academy	0:14:31	9:41
55	23	601	August Falck		Fairfax Police You	0:15:11	10:08
56		613	Hudson Lee		Fairfax Police You	0:15:27	10:18
57	24	2887	Liam Whitghouse		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:15:31	10:21
58		103	Blake Carlin		Ad Fontes Academy	0:15:32	10:22
59	25	2186	Ayaann Ghala		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:15:40	10:27
60		595	Steven Curtis		Fairfax Police You	0:15:45	10:30
61		2874	Gianni White		Gideonites Track A	0:15:46	10:31
62		2795	Beloved Joshua Simons	Iabt			0:16:24	10:56
63		2873	Prince Fonrose		Gideonites Track A	0:16:35	11:03
64		606	Peter Hansen		Fairfax Police You	0:17:02	11:22
65		111	Todd Lepard		Ad Fontes Academy	0:17:03	11:22
66		2882	Dylan Sampson		Dc Speed Track Clu	0:17:34	11:43
67		634	Christopher Tinsley	Fairfax Police You	0:19:38	13:06
68		2861	Jermiah Riley		Jc Nalle		0:19:53	13:16
69		417	Aaron Gale		County Christian H	0:21:16	14:10

ELEMENTARY GIRLS

PLACE	POINTS	BIB	NAME			SCHOOL			TIME	PACE
1	1	639	Mollie Wells		Fairfax Police You	0:11:24	7:36
2	2	592	Erin Butler		Fairfax Police You	0:11:43	7:49
3	3	989	Anilla Castro		Janney Elementary	0:11:46	7:51
4	4	1037	Claire Yoder		Janney Elementary	0:11:47	7:51
5	5	607	Hannah Hawkins		Fairfax Police You	0:11:56	7:58
6	6	587	Eleanor Barba		Fairfax Police You	0:12:02	8:01
7	7	615	Jeanne McKernan		Fairfax Police You	0:12:02	8:02
8	8	993	Eliza Goldstein		Janney Elementary	0:12:07	8:05
9	9	2883	Lola Orlove		Dc Speed Track Clu	0:12:11	8:08
10		370	Ella Davidson		Capitol Hill Monte	0:12:15	8:10
11	10	1036	Anna Yoder		Janney Elementary	0:12:21	8:14
12	11	1019	Hannah Schneider	Janney Elementary	0:12:23	8:16
13	12	707	Kimora Rivers		Fort Washington Kn	0:12:25	8:17
14	13	703	Zoe Oliver		Fort Washington Kn	0:12:26	8:17
15	14	1017	Barrett Price		Janney Elementary	0:12:28	8:19
16	15	985	Jessica Block		Janney Elementary	0:12:30	8:20
17	16	627	Fiona Rice		Fairfax Police You	0:12:35	8:24
18		992	Caroline Downs		Janney Elementary	0:12:41	8:27
19	17	693	Kennedy Harris		Fort Washington Kn	0:12:43	8:29
20	18	609	Corrine James		Fairfax Police You	0:12:47	8:32
21	19	699	Rowe Marissa		Fort Washington Kn	0:12:52	8:35
22		637	Evie Wells		Fairfax Police You	0:12:57	8:38
23		625	Rebecca Prunty		Fairfax Police You	0:13:12	8:48
24		991	Anna Del Guercio	Janney Elementary	0:13:13	8:49
25		1031	Aleena Turekian		Janney Elementary	0:13:14	8:50
26	20	472	Chrishelle Campbell	Dc Speed Track Clu	0:13:20	8:54
27		620	Maya Nash		Fairfax Police You	0:13:22	8:55
28		990	Lauren Davis		Janney Elementary	0:13:25	8:57
29		988	Paige Brennan		Janney Elementary	0:13:32	9:01
30		591	Bryce Burton		Fairfax Police You	0:13:48	9:12
31		983	Tess Auseon-Zogby	Janney Elementary	0:13:49	9:13
32	21	473	Kennedy Corley		Dc Speed Track Clu	0:13:51	9:14
33	22	2880	Sydney Hunt		Dc Speed Track Clu	0:14:01	9:21
34		117	Amelia Van Meter	Ad Fontes Academy	0:14:03	9:22
35		1016	Annika Powers		Janney Elementary	0:14:06	9:24
36		594	Clara-Isabel Curtis	Fairfax Police You	0:14:13	9:29
37		612	Alexa Lee		Fairfax Police You	0:14:15	9:30
38		614	Clotilde McKernan	Fairfax Police You	0:14:28	9:39
39		116	Lily Souza		Ad Fontes Academy	0:14:35	9:43
40	23	471	Miezi Cafasso		Dc Speed Track Clu	0:15:10	10:07
41		449	Autumn Williamson	County Christian H	0:15:17	10:12
42		986	Greta Bradley-Meal	Janney Elementary	0:15:22	10:15
43		632	Elizabeth Taets		Fairfax Police You	0:15:27	10:18
44		105	Liliana Freeman		Ad Fontes Academy	0:15:42	10:28
45		2876	Neliani Miller		Gideonites Track A	0:15:46	10:31
46		1004	Maeve McMurray		Janney Elementary	0:15:56	10:37
47		604	Lily Goldstein		Fairfax Police You	0:15:58	10:39
48		2884	Michaela Parris		Gideonites Track A	0:16:03	10:42
49		1166	Maddison Crosby		Mary Mcleod Bethun	0:16:12	10:48
50		635	Melissa Tinsley		Fairfax Police You	0:16:31	11:01
51	24	2881	Sandi Hunt		Dc Speed Track Clu	0:17:06	11:24
52		101	Katherine Anderson	Ad Fontes Academy	0:17:10	11:27
53		586	Ada Balint		Fairfax Police You	0:17:16	11:31
54		598	Kimberly Diaz Canales	Fairfax Police You	0:17:28	11:39
55	25	2879	Simone Hunt		Dc Speed Track Clu	0:18:17	12:11
56		474	Nahla Williams		Dc Speed Track Clu	0:18:17	12:12
57		2878	Kayle Obeng		Gideonites Track A	0:18:31	12:21
58	26	683	McKenzie Ash		Fort Washington Kn	0:19:21	12:54
59		2183	Vivienne Ariail		Vienna Youth Inc.	0:21:50	14:34


Return to Top

Email | About