MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Meet #2
MCPS Indoor Meet #2 History
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2018-12-13

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Walt Whitman High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2018 07:40 PM
                             MCPS #2 - 12/13/2018                              
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert            7.60       7.47   1 
  2 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill            7.50       7.56   1 
  3 McCarthy, Desiree            Gaithersburg            7.68       7.63   2 
  4 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha            7.31       7.67   1 
  5 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle            7.85       7.68   2 
  6 Bowers, Tamia                Wheaton High            7.70       7.69   2 
  7 Mboob, Agi                   Northwest Hi            7.60       7.70   1 
  8 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orcha            7.77       7.74   2 
  9 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H            7.64       7.80   2 
 10 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn            7.76       7.81   2 
 11 Bernardo, Samaya             Bethesda-Che            7.81       7.82   2 
 12 Berry, Tamyra                Northwest Hi            7.52       7.87   1 
 13 Sampson, Elizabeth           Northwood Hi            7.60       7.92   1 
 14 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg H            7.96       7.94   3 
 15 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valle            8.60       8.06   6 
 16 Billie, Sharon               Paint Branch            8.20       8.08   3 
 17 Moris, Lindsey               Sherwood Hig            9.00       8.10   7 
 18 Hsia, Anna                   Winston Chur            8.20       8.11   4 
 19 Holt, Kayla                  Watkins Mill            7.55       8.12   1 
 20 Dallo, Faith                 Paint Branch            8.10       8.16   3 
 21 McDonald, Andisha            Rockville Hi            8.56       8.19   6 
 22 Gordon, Jenna                Clarksburg H            8.10       8.21   3 
 23 Butts Speller, Nalijah       Damascus Hig            8.40       8.27   5 
 24 Lipsitz, Rachael             Walt Whitman            8.52       8.29   5 
 25 Okeoma, Chidera              Richard Mont         8:35.00       8.30   8 
 25 Henry, Olivia                Montgomery B            8.89       8.30   6 
 25 Thorpe, Syanne               Paint Branch            8.25       8.30   4 
 28 Kitchen, Quanell             Montgomery B            8.50       8.33   5 
 29 Dzansi, Dorean               Col. Zadok M            8.40       8.38   5 
 30 Fofana, Shamara              John F. Kenn                       8.39   9 
 31 Isola, Emelia                Walter Johns            8.40       8.41   4 
 32 DiFrank, Sophie              Walter Johns            8.75       8.44   6 
 33 Hullaby, Asia                Richard Mont            8.15       8.46   3 
 33 Hayes, Talia                 Richard Mont            7.95       8.46   2 
 35 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha            8.00       8.47   3 
 35 Yates, Reagan                Sherwood Hig           11.00       8.47   8 
 37 Jilla, Amrita                Poolesville             8.50       8.48   5 
 38 Krawczel, Paige              Rockville Hi            8.20       8.51   3 
 39 Devlin, Aidan                Bethesda-Che            8.90       8.52   6 
 40 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur            8.54       8.53   5 
 40 Newburg, Callie              Col. Zadok M            8.20       8.53   3 
 42 Ibraheem, Rera               Winston Chur            8.40       8.54   4 
 42 Degboe, Mildred              Damascus Hig            8.30       8.54   4 
 44 Jimenez-Vargas, Kirsairy     Watkins Mill            7.55       8.55   1 
 44 Flores, Sally                Northwood Hi            8.50       8.55   5 
 46 Benslimane, Yousra           Thomas S. Wo            9.00       8.57   7 
 47 Goldstein, Alexa             Wheaton High         8:20.00       8.58   8 
 48 Zamora, Carlota              Walt Whitman            8.92       8.60   7 
 49 Cooper, Ella                 Bethesda-Che            8.70       8.61   6 
 50 DePersig, Kayla              Walter Johns            8.75       8.77   6 
 51 Sinyan, Daga                 Damascus Hig            8.60       8.82   6 
 52 Blair, Bianca                Rockville Hi            8.20       8.83   4 
 53 Serrano, Rizel               Thomas S. Wo            9.00       8.99   8 
 54 Hastings-Wilkins, Sydney     Montgomery B            9.00       9.00   8 
 55 Gully, Adalyn                Thomas S. Wo            9.80       9.12   8 
 56 Diaz, Perla                  Seneca Valle            9.50       9.14   8 
 57 Loga, Natalia                Northwood Hi            8.50       9.16   5 
 58 Ottey, Ashlyana              Albert Einst            9.00       9.23   7 
 59 Hunter, Yasmyn               Col. Zadok M            8.30       9.38   4 
 60 Petty, Marielle              Wheaton High         8:52.00       9.41   9 
 60 Elakel, Ruwan                Walt Whitman            8.93       9.41   7 
 62 Perry, Amiya                 Gaithersburg            9.00       9.43   7 
 63 Dialomou, Jeitam             John F. Kenn                       9.64   9 
 64 Raman, Arpita                Poolesville             9.00       9.75   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Noelani            James Hubert           40.04      40.75   1 
  2 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert           41.05      41.23   1 
  3 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orcha           41.66      42.05   1 
  4 Depry, Madison               Wheaton High           42.00      42.33   1 
  5 Wyatt, JahMei                Clarksburg H           44.28      43.80   3 
  6 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle           44.05      43.86   3 
  7 Martin, Alexis               Quince Orcha           43.77      43.95   2 
  8 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha           44.04      44.79   3 
  9 Berry, Tamyra                Northwest Hi           43.69      44.83   2 
 10 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman           46.72      44.88   4 
 11 Dulaney, Annabel             Northwest Hi           43.09      45.86   2 
 12 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle           45.47      45.98   3 
 13 McCarthy, Desiree            Gaithersburg           45.37      46.23   3 
 14 Reilly, Gabrielle            Walter Johns           47.11      46.46   4 
 15 Dallo, Faith                 Paint Branch           48.00      46.48   5 
 16 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle           50.47      46.52   8 
 17 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg           46.00      46.69   4 
 18 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill           43.86      47.01   2 
 19 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood Hig           46.54      47.23   4 
 20 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig           46.74      47.55   4 
 21 Devlin, Aidan                Bethesda-Che           49.20      48.05   7 
 22 Isola, Emelia                Walter Johns           46.00      48.08   3 
 22 Hannula, Isabelle            Walt Whitman           47.66      48.08   5 
 24 Billie, Sharon               Paint Branch           48.50      48.09   6 
 25 Jones, Aniyah                Watkins Mill           43.90      48.24   2 
 26 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi           46.00      48.50   4 
 27 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur           50.00      48.81   7 
 28 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che           48.00      48.83   5 
 29 Jilla, Amrita                Poolesville            58.00      48.92  11 
 30 Yates, Reagan                Sherwood Hig           48.00      49.01   5 
 31 Addison, Christina           Gaithersburg           51.82      49.15   9 
 32 Hsia, Anna                   Winston Chur           51.00      49.21   8 
 33 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che           47.20      49.32   5 
 34 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn        John F. Kenn           49.79      49.33   7 
 35 Meuse, Kate                  Montgomery B           49.45      49.44   7 
 36 Degboe, Mildred              Damascus Hig           52.00      49.96   9 
 37 Krawczel, Paige              Rockville Hi           51.80      50.09   8 
 38 Smith, Sydney                Clarksburg H           49.00      50.14   6 
 39 Thorpe, Syanne               Paint Branch           49.00      50.20   6 
 40 Reicin, Jordyn               Winston Chur           52.00      50.73   9 
 41 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B           50.23      51.40   7 
 42 Jaimes Montano, Blossom      Thomas S. Wo           52.50      51.59   9 
 43 Matta Ruiz Diaz, Alice       Northwood Hi           49.00      51.60   6 
 44 Jex, Leinayiah               John F. Kenn           50.00      51.67   7 
 45 Martin, Mia                  Walt Whitman           51.26      51.72   8 
 46 Badobre, Nicole              Col. Zadok M           51.56      51.85   8 
 47 DePersig, Kayla              Walter Johns           49.00      51.86   6 
 48 Barger, Ainslee              Poolesville            59.00      51.92  11 
 49 Thomas, Halima               Clarksburg H           48.00      52.36   5 
 50 Gonzales, Sydney             Col. Zadok M           52.40      52.39   9 
 51 Serrano, Rizel               Thomas S. Wo           52.50      52.64  10 
 52 Sinyan, Daga                 Damascus Hig           58.00      52.88  11 
 53 Benslimane, Yousra           Thomas S. Wo           53.00      52.90  10 
 54 Butts Speller, Nalijah       Damascus Hig           55.00      52.91  10 
 55 Evans, Maegan                Richard Mont           51.00      52.99   8 
 56 Orellana, Evelyn             Richard Mont           52.00      56.63   9 
 57 Logsdon, Sara                Richard Mont           53.00      56.69  10 
 58 Tran, Megan                  Wheaton High        56:02.00      57.68  12 
 59 Kelley-Kern, Julia           Albert Einst         1:00.00      58.15  11 
 60 Ottey, Ashlyana              Albert Einst         1:02.00      58.25  11 
 61 Mitiku, Abysinia             Wheaton High        58:00.00      58.31  12 
 62 Jimenez-Vargas, Kirsairy     Watkins Mill           44.00      58.32   2 
 63 Namakula, Kezia              Northwood Hi           55.00      58.80  10 
 64 Tamrakar, Hridayesha         Col. Zadok M           55.90      58.93  10 
 65 Raman, Arpita                Poolesville          1:00.00    1:01.64  11 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, JahMei                Clarksburg H         1:19.49    1:21.67   1 
  2 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orcha         1:20.00    1:22.12   1 
  3 Ashiogwu, K.C.               Gaithersburg         1:24.00    1:23.87   1 
  4 Landy, Leeza                 Walt Whitman         1:27.14    1:26.18   2 
  5 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn         1:31.50    1:26.96   4 
  6 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valle         1:29.00    1:27.88   2 
  7 White, Tannia                James Hubert         1:31.12    1:28.04   4 
  8 Bernardo, Samaya             Bethesda-Che         1:23.96    1:28.27   1 
  9 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che         1:24.48    1:28.71   1 
 10 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi         1:30.00    1:29.94   3 
 11 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:30.96   3 
 12 Dutton, Sonya                Bethesda-Che         1:27.00    1:31.91   2 
 13 Rwaga, Hope                  Gaithersburg         1:37.75    1:33.14   6 
 14 Samuels, Aysia               James Hubert         1:36.12    1:33.23   6 
 15 Stubbs, Sierra               Richard Mont         1:28.00    1:33.29   2 
 16 White, Tianna                James Hubert         1:34.68    1:33.67   5 
 17 Landsman, Serena             Winston Chur         1:33.94    1:34.09   4 
 18 Hudgins, Taylor              Damascus Hig         1:35.00    1:35.51   5 
 19 Dantus, Talia                Quince Orcha         1:30.00    1:35.53   3 
 20 Minor, Kayla                 Northwest Hi         1:35.00    1:36.26   5 
 21 Wolverton, Sabrina           Gaithersburg         1:35.99    1:36.28   6 
 22 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood Hig         1:42.00    1:36.44   8 
 23 Miller, Olivia               Sherwood Hig         1:42.00    1:36.64   8 
 24 Escalante, Catalina          Winston Chur         1:45.00    1:36.69   9 
 25 Meuse, Kate                  Montgomery B         1:48.00    1:37.52   9 
 26 Ronyak, Shawnee              Northwest Hi         1:34.33    1:37.56   4 
 27 Helmbrecht, Riya             Northwest Hi         1:38.00    1:37.82   7 
 28 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B         1:43.20    1:37.89   8 
 29 Jilla, Amrita                Poolesville          1:30.00    1:38.19   3 
 30 Sullivan, Quinn              Walt Whitman         1:29.43    1:38.35   2 
 31 Fishman, Ava                 Walt Whitman         1:29.97    1:39.59   3 
 32 Khan, Ayana                  Paint Branch         1:44.26    1:40.13   9 
 33 Hall, Najai                  John F. Kenn         1:39.00    1:41.56   7 
 34 Blaner, Olivia               Seneca Valle         1:35.00    1:43.12   5 
 35 Mejia Zav, Jennifer          Northwood Hi         1:40.00    1:43.77   7 
 36 Presley, Eilenora            Watkins Mill         1:35.00    1:43.94   5 
 37 Yuen, Coral Lani             Albert Einst         1:45.00    1:44.56   9 
 38 Mehari, Lulia                Wheaton High         1:28.00    1:44.72   2 
 38 Ashby, Taylor                Northwood Hi         1:45.00    1:44.72   9 
 40 Shroff, Marvi                Clarksburg H         1:39.00    1:44.82   7 
 41 Shiblie, Elisa               Clarksburg H         1:38.00    1:45.59   7 
 42 Hann, Kadidiatou             Walter Johns         1:49.00    1:47.03  10 
 43 James, Charity               Watkins Mill         1:40.00    1:50.51   8 
 44 Carcamo Valladares, Gabr     Damascus Hig         1:50.00    1:51.17  10 
 45 Weiss, Sydney                Richard Mont         1:34.00    1:54.22   4 
 46 Ventura, Iris                Col. Zadok M         1:45.00    1:54.51   9 
 47 Amaya, Jessy                 Wheaton High         1:32.00    1:54.90   4 
 48 Strain, Shayley              Poolesville          1:40.00    2:10.84   7 
 49 Asan, Almadiana              Wheaton High         1:52.00    2:13.04  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamara, Michelle             Gaithersburg         2:23.55    2:25.45   1  10   
  2 Kelleher, Fiona              Bethesda-Che         2:35.00    2:25.98   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg H         2:30.00    2:28.97   1   6   
  4 Bernal, Soraya               Bethesda-Che         2:45.00    2:29.55   2   5   
  5 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che         2:36.80    2:29.61   1   4   
  6 Miller, Olivia               Sherwood Hig         2:38.00    2:30.65   1   3   
  7 Snyder, Caroline             Walt Whitman         2:35.82    2:31.32   1   2   
  8 Sklaire, Elizabeth           Walt Whitman         2:37.85    2:31.75   1   1   
  9 Ashley, Shanthi              Walt Whitman         2:35.31    2:32.21   1 
 10 Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg         2:44.58    2:34.81   2 
 11 Stewartson, Alexis           Montgomery B         2:39.00    2:36.61   1 
 12 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood Hig         2:47.91    2:38.09   2 
 13 Lindsay, Mikayla             Col. Zadok M         2:40.00    2:39.50   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Maria             Richard Mont         2:42.18    2:40.90   2 
 15 Simmons, Autumn              Northwest Hi         2:45.00    2:41.52   2 
 16 Woodruff, Jaeda              Wheaton High         3:01.00    2:44.32   4 
 17 Dantus, Talia                Quince Orcha         2:45.00    2:45.07   2 
 18 Kreisler, Adeena             Albert Einst         2:53.87    2:45.83   3 
 19 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valle         2:52.00    2:47.60   3 
 20 Hudgins, Taylor              Damascus Hig         2:50.00    2:47.92   3 
 21 Bangura, Amari               John F. Kenn                    2:49.78   5 
 22 Rubio, Alexa                 John F. Kenn                    2:50.34   5 
 23 Dale, Olivia                 Wheaton High         3:05.00    2:52.42   4 
 24 Siever, Hannah               Damascus Hig         3:00.00    2:53.04   4 
 25 Newby, Kayla                 Northwood Hi         3:04.72    2:53.36   4 
 26 Weaver, Katherine            Walter Johns         2:43.17    2:53.57   2 
 27 Regis, Simone                Clarksburg H         2:59.00    2:53.96   3 
 28 Servis, Marisa               Rockville Hi                    2:54.22   5 
 29 Krueger, Kenna               Poolesville          2:58.00    2:54.33   3 
 30 Rwaga, Hope                  Gaithersburg         3:14.87    2:54.65   5 
 31 Qiu, Jessica                 Winston Chur         2:58.00    2:55.69   3 
 32 Amaya, Desirre               Clarksburg H         2:50.00    2:56.00   3 
 33 Nguyen, Yvonne               Northwest Hi         2:55.74    2:56.37   3 
 34 Zamorano-Scott, Violetta     Albert Einst         3:05.00    2:57.53   4 
 35 Lyons, Julia                 Poolesville          3:09.38    2:58.07   4 
 36 Poulson, Claire              Quince Orcha         3:00.00    2:58.80   4 
 37 Secke, Theresa               Watkins Mill         2:30.00    2:58.85   1 
 38 Presley, Eilenora            Watkins Mill         2:55.00    2:58.88   3 
 39 Henderson, Brenna            Sherwood Hig         3:00.00    2:59.88   4 
 40 Guitierrez, Julissa          Watkins Mill         2:35.00    2:59.98   1 
 41 Anyanwu, Joy                 Richard Mont         3:05.13    3:01.05   4 
 42 Savoy, Naziah                Paint Branch         2:55.00    3:02.70   3 
 43 Protazi, Brigiter            Seneca Valle         3:00.00    3:07.20   4 
 44 Abedin, Sumaya               Wheaton High         3:20.00    3:07.91   5 
 45 Vaidya, Manasi               Winston Chur         3:16.00    3:08.80   5 
 46 Marufu, Vimbai               Paint Branch         3:05.00    3:09.38   4 
 47 Carcamo Valladares, Gabr     Damascus Hig         3:30.00    3:13.15   5 
 48 Hernandez, Katerina          Seneca Valle         3:05.00    3:13.86   4 
 49 Wei, Esther                  Winston Chur         3:13.50    3:14.22   5 
 50 Meseret, Eleni               Paint Branch         3:10.00    3:14.84   5 
 51 Adhanom, Lulawit             Northwood Hi         3:20.00    3:15.48   5 
 52 Kraekel, Cortney             Poolesville          3:40.00    3:23.54   5 
 53 Forte, Anaiya                Springbrook          3:00.00    3:27.59   4 
 54 Damte, Eden                  Springbrook          3:00.00    3:29.65   4 
 55 Moulou, Baeta                Northwood Hi         3:20.00    3:43.23   5 
 56 Hudson, Sara                 Thomas S. Wo         3:20.00    3:48.05   5 
 -- Allentoff, Shayna            Northwest Hi         2:40.00         NT   2 
 -- Dooren, Carolyn              Walter Johns         3:20.00         NT   5 
 -- Robertson, Caroline          Albert Einst         2:42.54         NT   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Catherine         Montgomery B         2:39.58         NT   1 
 -- Pham, Han                    Springbrook          2:50.00         NT   2 
 -- Peterson, Morgan             Walter Johns         2:50.25         NT   3 
 -- Jaya, Margarita              Col. Zadok M         2:59.00         NT   3 
 -- Funk, Mirabella              Richard Mont         2:48.00         NT   2 
 -- Perez, Jessica               John F. Kenn                         NT   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman         5:35.03    5:37.74   1 
  2 van der Does de Will, Ro     Bethesda-Che         5:43.12    5:41.03   1 
  3 Capizzi, Juliana             Bethesda-Che         5:40.00    5:41.27   1 
  4 Kamara, Michelle             Gaithersburg         5:30.00    5:44.36   1 
  5 Weinberg, Emmersen           Walt Whitman         5:59.58    5:45.26   1 
  6 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood Hig         5:52.75    5:45.91   1 
  7 Williams, Jessie             Albert Einst         5:54.02    5:47.13   1 
  8 Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg         5:51.70    5:56.49   1 
  9 Johnson, Julia               Walt Whitman         5:41.35    5:57.32   1 
 10 Brown, Amelia                Bethesda-Che         5:50.00    5:59.65   1 
 11 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns         6:05.00    6:01.52   1 
 12 Lindsay, Mikayla             Col. Zadok M         6:10.00    6:11.82   2 
 13 Newby, Kayla                 Northwood Hi         6:30.00    6:16.07   3 
 14 Ambrozak, Sarah              Clarksburg H         6:23.51    6:18.32   2 
 15 Fang, Sophia                 Winston Chur         6:11.00    6:18.34   2 
 16 Bati, Lukabed                Albert Einst         6:22.38    6:19.15   2 
 17 Bejeck, Allison              Northwest Hi         6:20.00    6:21.01   2 
 18 Osborne, Ashley              Northwest Hi         6:24.47    6:25.99   2 
 19 Aronez, Marina               Quince Orcha         6:10.00    6:29.44   2 
 20 Whaling, Phoebe              Wheaton High         7:45.00    6:32.70   4 
 21 Burdette, Alexandra          Sherwood Hig         6:59.00    6:37.41   3 
 22 Love, Christine              Clarksburg H         6:15.81    6:38.11   2 
 22 Henderson, Brenna            Sherwood Hig         6:59.00    6:38.11   3 
 24 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valle         6:10.00    6:38.33   2 
 25 Mccormick, Sabina            Walter Johns         7:00.00    6:38.56   4 
 26 McGuire, Maeve               Winston Chur         6:43.50    6:39.26   3 
 27 Anderson, Christina          Paint Branch         7:10.00    6:39.89   4 
 28 Servis, Marisa               Rockville Hi                    6:40.99   5 
 29 Ermias, Aiyue                Springbrook          6:20.00    6:41.23   2 
 30 Lyons, Julia                 Poolesville          7:32.00    6:42.47   4 
 31 Krueger, Kenna               Poolesville          6:33.00    6:52.51   3 
 32 Lin, Kelly                   Paint Branch         7:00.00    6:53.14   4 
 33 Siever, Hannah               Damascus Hig         6:30.00    6:55.42   2 
 34 Bangura, Amari               John F. Kenn                    6:58.17   5 
 35 Watson, Jamilah              Northwest Hi         7:10.00    7:01.38   4 
 36 Harrington, Samantha         Quince Orcha         6:51.35    7:02.28   3 
 37 Athrey, Nisha                Richard Mont         7:14.00    7:07.20   4 
 38 Albert, Alyssa               Walter Johns         7:45.00    7:07.99   5 
 39 Griffith, Bridget            Montgomery B         6:30.00    7:11.31   3 
 40 Eisenfeld, Hannah            Thomas S. Wo         7:35.00    7:24.25   4 
 41 Nunez, Keisy                 Paint Branch         7:20.00    7:32.61   4 
 42 Kraekel, Cortney             Poolesville          8:20.00    7:43.64   5 
 43 Castro Guevara, Kathya       Wheaton High         8:30.00    7:44.81   5 
 44 Pham, Han                    Springbrook          6:45.00    7:58.14   3 
 45 Moghadda, Sarah              Richard Mont         8:05.00    8:22.26   5 
 46 Mendoza Fuentes, Ingris      John F. Kenn                    8:28.72   5 
 47 Perez-Armas, Marcela         John F. Kenn                    8:58.86   5 
 48 Hudson, Sara                 Thomas S. Wo         8:00.00    9:39.38   5 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg H        12:17.16   11:57.38  
  2 Lauwers, Alicia              Walt Whitman        11:55.34   12:08.68  
  3 Humphreys, Emma              Bethesda-Che        13:00.00   12:19.96  
  4 Rehrig, Amelia               Bethesda-Che        13:00.00   12:45.10  
  5 Wade, Ellie                  Bethesda-Che        13:00.00   12:46.08  
  6 Cowan, Caitlin               Walt Whitman        13:10.17   12:58.97  
  7 Anderson, Lauren             Winston Chur        13:20.00   13:05.99  
  8 Bastos, Ana                  Walt Whitman        13:12.31   13:06.57  
  9 Wessel, Rebecca              Montgomery B        13:56.41   13:07.81  
 10 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest Hi        12:49.98   13:10.17  
 11 Rodriguez, Catherine         Montgomery B        12:32.00   13:25.33  
 12 Craig, Helen                 Clarksburg H        14:45.00   14:18.20  
 13 Aronez, Marina               Quince Orcha        13:00.00   14:46.34  
 14 Parkin, Heather              Albert Einst        14:40.00   14:48.58  
 15 Harris, Marissa              Sherwood Hig        15:30.00   15:33.55  
 16 Harrington, Samantha         Quince Orcha        15:30.00   16:18.85  
 17 Muhammedsani, Ikram          Wheaton High        15:10.00   16:34.02  
 18 Ruan, Lydia                  Poolesville         15:42.92   16:36.06  
 19 Tavara, Denisse              Wheaton High        14:12.00   16:42.23  
 20 Velasco, Nadia               Wheaton High        14:45.00   17:06.72  
 -- Damte, Eden                  Springbrook         14:30.00        DNF  
 -- Forte, Anaiya                Springbrook         14:30.00        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lorfils, Antoinette          Northwest Hi            9.79       9.71   1 
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg H            9.74       9.81   1 
  3 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg H           10.38       9.83   3 
  4 Lynn, Imani                  Gaithersburg           10.13       9.92   2 
  5 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg           10.40       9.95   3 
  6 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont            9.85      10.06   1 
  7 Kelleher, Fiona              Bethesda-Che            9.94      10.09   1 
  8 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig            9.89      10.16   1 
  9 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che           10.31      10.23   3 
 10 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orcha            9.40      10.26   1 
 11 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B           10.14      10.42   2 
 12 Moris, Lindsey               Sherwood Hig           10.74      10.43   3 
 13 Rahman, Ayah                 Northwest Hi           10.35      10.52   3 
 14 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orcha           10.00      10.72   2 
 15 Rivera, Alycia               Seneca Valle           10.23      10.77   2 
 15 Reicin, Jordyn               Winston Chur           12.24      10.77   4 
 17 Hailu, Noelle                Northwest Hi            9.78      11.02   1 
 18 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valle           10.50      11.14   3 
 19 Hutton, Charley              Winston Chur           11.66      11.33   4 
 20 Heron, Maya                  Clarksburg H           10.80      11.35   3 
 21 Samuels, Aysia               James Hubert           10.15      11.40   2 
 22 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont           10.55      11.47   3 
 23 Chao, Taylor                 Richard Mont           10.25      11.56   2 
 24 Addison, Christina           Gaithersburg           11.00      11.69   4 
 25 Ibraheem, Rera               Winston Chur           12.50      12.64   4 
 26 Guvara, Danielle             Sherwood Hig           12.00      12.76   4 
 27 Guitierrez, Julissa          Watkins Mill           10.00      13.16   1 
 28 Presley, Eilenora            Watkins Mill           10.00      13.69   2 
 29 Blaner, Olivia               Seneca Valle           12.50      13.75   5 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Depry, Madison               Wheaton High         5-07.00    5-05.00   10   
  2 Rivera, Alycia               Seneca Valle         4-11.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig         5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Davis, Kendall               Northwest Hi         4-06.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg H         5-00.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che         4-08.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Faucher, Lindsey             Quince Orcha         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Muteba, Wisdom               Northwest Hi         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle         3-06.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Wipf, Michelle               Poolesville          4-00.00    4-02.00  
 12 Mohseni, Dina                Winston Chur         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Barger, Ainslee              Poolesville                    J4-02.00  
 15 Amoako, Keli                 Clarksburg H         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Thomas, Leia                 Northwest Hi         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle        14-10.50   15-08.00  
  2 Thorpe, Syanne               Paint Branch        11-00.00   15-04.00  
  3 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg H        16-02.00   15-01.50  
  4 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che        14-00.00   14-06.50  
  5 Landham, Kissiah             John F. Kenn                   14-05.50  
  6 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha        15-05.00   14-05.00  
  7 Moris, Lindsey               Sherwood Hig        12-07.50   14-04.00  
  8 Iyer, Vaish                  Quince Orcha        12-10.00   14-02.00  
  9 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont        13-10.00   13-11.50  
 10 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur        14-00.00   13-09.50  
 11 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle        14-03.50   13-09.00  
 11 Faucher, Lindsey             Quince Orcha        14-02.00   13-09.00  
 13 Parent, Nicole               Thomas S. Wo        13-05.50   13-07.50  
 13 Wanko, Sidney                Richard Mont        12-05.00   13-07.50  
 15 Rahman, Ayah                 Northwest Hi        14-05.50   13-04.50  
 16 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che        15-00.00   13-03.50  
 17 Claggett, Candace            Northwest Hi        11-00.00   13-01.50  
 17 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valle        11-00.00   13-01.50  
 19 DePersig, Kayla              Walter Johns        12-00.00   12-10.00  
 20 Hastings-Wilkins, Sydney     Montgomery B        12-00.00   12-09.00  
 21 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur        14-01.25   12-01.00  
 22 Bati, Lukabed                Albert Einst        10-00.00   11-11.00  
 23 Parker, Shayla               Clarksburg H        12-00.00   11-09.50  
 24 Abbah, Awura-Adowa           Paint Branch        11-00.00   11-07.00  
 25 Jex, Leinayiah               John F. Kenn                   11-06.50  
 26 Holt, Kayla                  Watkins Mill        14-00.00   11-02.00  
 27 Guvara, Danielle             Sherwood Hig        10-00.00   11-01.00  
 28 Jones, Aniyah                Watkins Mill        14-00.00   10-06.00  
 29 Goldstein, Julianne          Sherwood Hig        10-00.00    9-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg H        35-03.50   33-10.00  
  2 Ashiogwu, K.C.               Gaithersburg        35-09.50   33-04.50  
  3 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che        33-00.00   32-09.00  
  4 Bangura, Makayla             Clarksburg H        26-06.00   31-09.50  
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg H        25-00.00   31-07.00  
  6 Mboob, Agi                   Northwest Hi        28-00.00   31-01.50  
  7 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B        29-11.00   30-11.00  
  7 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha        29-00.00   30-11.00  
  9 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur        30-11.50   30-01.00  
 10 Faucher, Lindsey             Quince Orcha        30-10.00   29-11.00  
 11 Zamena, Crystal              Northwest Hi        24-00.00   29-07.00  
 12 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont        28-10.00   29-03.00  
 13 Jaimes Montano, Blossom      Thomas S. Wo        28-05.00   28-06.00  
 14 Wanko, Sidney                Richard Mont        26-10.00   28-02.00  
 15 Rivera, Alycia               Seneca Valle        28-00.00   26-10.00  
 16 Mohseni, Dina                Winston Chur        24-05.00   26-09.00  
 17 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha        29-11.50   26-05.00  
 18 Parent, Nicole               Thomas S. Wo        28-02.00   26-04.00  
 -- Guvara, Danielle             Sherwood Hig        23-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Duran, Dilara                Sherwood Hig        23-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Abbah, Awura-Adowa           Paint Branch        24-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur        28-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Cemera              Northwood Hi        28-00.00   33-03.00  
  2 Komolafe, Ayomide            Paint Branch        30-09.00   29-06.25  
  3 Zeinab, Koita                John F. Kenn                   28-04.00  
  4 Sanyang, Binta               Sherwood Hig        26-08.50   27-11.00  
  5 Johnson, Rylie               Sherwood Hig        27-07.75   27-01.00  
  6 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle        24-00.00   26-03.50  
  6 Bazzie, Alexis               John F. Kenn                   26-03.50  
  8 Grant, Elena                 Bethesda-Che        26-00.00   26-01.50  
  9 Mwansa, Marika               Paint Branch        26-00.00   25-05.25  
 10 Charles, Paris               Watkins Mill        24-05.00   25-03.00  
 11 Bridges, Sienna              Northwest Hi        23-11.00   25-01.50  
 11 Dennis, Nadia                Paint Branch        28-00.00   25-01.50  
 13 Deutcheu, Pauline            Clarksburg H        24-09.00   24-06.00  
 14 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B        23-10.50   22-07.00  
 15 Makogon, Alex                Gaithersburg        24-03.50   22-05.00  
 16 Yamson, Sarah                Seneca Valle        21-01.00   22-04.00  
 17 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont        22-11.00   22-01.00  
 18 Green, Jordyn                Winston Chur        23-06.00   21-06.00  
 19 Reeves, Ryan                 Richard Mont        19-10.00   20-10.50  
 20 Catipon, Amanda              Northwest Hi        20-08.50   20-06.50  
 21 Antonetti, Faith             Gaithersburg        25-00.00   20-05.00  
 22 Hosang, D'Andrea             Watkins Mill        17-00.00   15-09.75  
 23 Namakula, Kezia              Northwood Hi        23-00.00   15-06.50  
 24 Spiess, Connie               Clarksburg H        20-00.00   15-05.50  
 25 Stonemeier, Shae             Wheaton High        12-11.50   14-06.50  
 26 Vyapuri, Laticia             Northwest Hi        18-00.00   13-10.00  
 -- Sanchez, Catherine           Wheaton High        20-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okoli, David Vincent         Watkins Mill            6.53       6.51   1 
  2 McQilkin, Terry              Watkins Mill            6.55       6.70   1 
  3 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg            6.70       6.75   1 
  4 Dumas III, Eddie             Sherwood Hig            6.95       6.83   2 
  4 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill            6.67       6.83   1 
  6 Casiano, Eduardo             Col. Zadok M            6.96       6.88   2 
  7 Carpenter, Noah              Northwood Hi            8.00       6.96   8 
  8 Jex, Jaden                   John F. Kenn            7.11       7.04   3 
  9 Kidd, Matthew                Northwood Hi            7.00       7.05   2 
 10 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg            6.90       7.07   1 
 11 Bennett, Jaylon              Quince Orcha            7.11       7.09   3 
 12 Price, Cole                  Northwest Hi            6.80       7.11   1 
 13 Pans, Foron                  Sherwood Hig         8:00.00       7.13   9 
 13 Gurney, Ryan                 Walt Whitman            7.13       7.13   3 
 15 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orcha            7.18       7.14   3 
 16 Smith, Isiah                 James Hubert            7.21       7.15   3 
 17 Garland, Jordan              Northwest Hi            6.90       7.16   1 
 18 Brown, Dylan                 James Hubert            7.10       7.17   2 
 18 Iloanya, Brandon             Paint Branch            7.40       7.17   4 
 20 Marshall, Khilen             John F. Kenn            7.79       7.18   6 
 20 Lally, Peter                 Bethesda-Che            7.85       7.18   7 
 22 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg            7.00       7.20   2 
 22 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H            7.07       7.20   2 
 24 Simeu, Brice                 Col. Zadok M            9.51       7.24   9 
 24 Kim, Noah                    Walter Johns            7.50       7.24   5 
 26 Hankerson, KeSean            John F. Kenn            7.38       7.27   4 
 27 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo            7.65       7.28   6 
 28 Kennedy, Jason               Springbrook             7.48       7.29   5 
 29 Bah, Alpha                   Bethesda-Che            7.89       7.32   7 
 30 Scott, Nicholas              Bethesda-Che            7.99       7.35   8 
 31 Mashiri, Bryan               Richard Mont            7.50       7.36   5 
 32 Ahmad, Ayman                 Sherwood Hig            8.00       7.38   8 
 33 Horton, Tre                  Clarksburg H            7.10       7.40   2 
 33 Dickstein, Matthew           Walt Whitman            7.14       7.40   3 
 35 White, Malique               Northwest Hi            7.90       7.42   7 
 36 Scott II, Eric               Springbrook             7.28       7.45   3 
 37 Andries, Antionne            Wheaton High            7.42       7.46   5 
 38 Hicks, Sam                   Poolesville             8.20       7.47   8 
 38 Demmah, Emmanuel             Springbrook             7.38       7.47   4 
 38 Lee, Daniel                  Thomas S. Wo            7.40       7.47   4 
 41 Shoemaker, Yannis            Thomas S. Wo            7.74       7.55   6 
 41 Neupane, Bijay               Col. Zadok M            7.90       7.55   7 
 43 Nsolo, Emeka                 Clarksburg H            7.00       7.56   2 
 43 Mayarata, Ishara             Rockville Hi            7.78       7.56   6 
 43 Aggrey, Lazarus              James Hubert            7.34       7.56   4 
 46 Kong, Kevin                  Winston Chur            7.42       7.58   4 
 47 Attanayake, Adithya          Wheaton High            7.55       7.59   5 
 48 Branning, Matthew            Winston Chur            7.70       7.66   6 
 49 Cummings, Myles              Wheaton High            7.30       7.68   3 
 50 Peck, Braxton                Montgomery B            7.90       7.70   7 
 51 Solomon, Makhi               Northwood Hi            8.00       7.73   8 
 51 Wei, Jeremy                  Winston Chur            7.60       7.73   6 
 51 Warren, Jordan               Seneca Valle            9.00       7.73   9 
 54 Shields, Connor              Rockville Hi            7.45       7.75   5 
 55 Stablow, Declan              Walter Johns            7.60       7.76   6 
 56 Cope, Ben                    Walter Johns            7.60       7.81   6 
 57 Villars Jr., Ricardo         Montgomery B            7.90       7.84   7 
 58 Beachley, Jordan             Seneca Valle            8.06       7.91   8 
 58 Erdman, Adam                 Walt Whitman            8.42       7.91   9 
 60 Ransom, Connor               Poolesville             8.20       7.92   9 
 60 Kolade, Ardo                 Richard Mont            7.60       7.92   5 
 62 Wells, Garrison              Rockville Hi            7.90       7.99   7 
 63 Balamurugan, Kavin           Poolesville             8.50       8.10   9 
 63 Simms, Xavier                Seneca Valle            9.50       8.10   9 
 65 Lim, Kenshiro                Richard Mont            7.60       8.31   5 
 66 Patel, Mital                 Damascus Hig            8.16       8.32   8 
 67 Ventrapati, Niteesh          Damascus Hig            8.50       8.68   9 
 68 Paniagua, Cristian           Montgomery B            7.90       9.37   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okoli, David Vincent         Watkins Mill           36.00      36.81   1 
  2 McQilkin, Terry              Watkins Mill           37.00      37.34   1 
  3 Carpenter, Noah              Northwood Hi           46.00      37.71  10 
  4 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert           38.46      37.91   2 
  5 Kerstein, Eli                Albert Einst           39.63      38.01   2 
  6 Todman, Mekhi                James Hubert           39.47      38.70   2 
  7 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H           40.75      38.91   5 
  8 Horton, Tre                  Clarksburg H           39.43      39.14   2 
  9 Jex, Jaden                   John F. Kenn           37.80      39.22   1 
 10 Cavlin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg           40.00      39.41   3 
 11 Frazier, Anthony             Gaithersburg           40.41      39.72   4 
 12 tchantchampo, kamel          Col. Zadok M           49.00      39.92  12 
 13 Abnet-holden, Soren          Bethesda-Che           40.23      40.02   4 
 14 Pans, Foron                  Sherwood Hig           44.00      40.18   9 
 15 Mwepu, Josh                  Quince Orcha           40.00      40.20   4 
 16 Kane, Amir                   Bethesda-Che           43.00      40.29   8 
 17 Bennett, Jaylon              Quince Orcha           40.00      40.32   3 
 18 Mbowe, Ebrahim               Albert Einst           41.20      40.35   5 
 19 Robinson, Queyan             Quince Orcha           40.00      40.48   3 
 20 Iloanya, Brandon             Paint Branch                      40.72   5 
 21 Ratcliff, Andrew             Thomas S. Wo           44.50      41.18  10 
 22 Garland, Jordan              Northwest Hi           40.20      41.40   4 
 23 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg           38.29      41.50   1 
 24 Tchatat, Charis              Albert Einst           43.00      41.85   7 
 25 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle           49.00      41.91  12 
 25 Le, Calvin                   Sherwood Hig           43.00      41.91   8 
 25 Abbasi, Muhamma              Richard Mont           40.00      41.91   4 
 28 Hankerson, KeSean            John F. Kenn           38.00      42.16   1 
 29 Hicks, Sam                   Poolesville            46.02      42.23  11 
 30 Behrens, Blake               Thomas S. Wo           43.44      42.30   8 
 31 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi           39.61      42.35   2 
 32 Abbasi, Mutahir              Richard Mont           40.00      42.52   3 
 33 Shields, Connor              Rockville Hi           40.94      42.84   5 
 34 Lopez Aguilera, Alfonso      Walt Whitman           43.91      43.15   9 
 35 Nsolo, Emeka                 Clarksburg H           42.00      43.23   7 
 36 Chomnou, Ronald              Springbrook            45.00      43.26  10 
 37 Walker, Wesley               James Hubert           43.16      43.35   8 
 38 Nolan-Brunson, Demonte'      Seneca Valle           46.00      43.38  10 
 39 Monyeh, Jonathan             John F. Kenn           38.20      43.66   1 
 40 Camargo-Tejeda, Leonardo     Walter Johns                      44.28   8 
 41 Kennedy, Jason               Springbrook            43.00      44.35   7 
 42 Chanie, Benyam               Paint Branch           42.00      44.45   7 
 43 Ma, Max                      Winston Chur           43.50      44.49   9 
 44 Wells, Garrison              Rockville Hi           46.90      44.76  11 
 45 Onyechi, Ikechukwu           Springbrook            41.00      44.78   5 
 46 Wei, Jeremy                  Winston Chur           43.40      44.85   8 
 47 Ehrlich, Max                 Walt Whitman           42.08      45.06   7 
 48 Maharjan, Amir               Montgomery B           44.00      45.10   9 
 49 Aghomo Feungue, Michael      Wheaton High           46.89      45.49  11 
 50 Eshetu, Kaleb                Wheaton High           50.20      45.53  13 
 51 taha, ameen                  Col. Zadok M           46.00      46.33  10 
 52 Ransom, Connor               Poolesville            47.00      46.61  11 
 53 Taylor Jr., Ryan             Montgomery B           44.00      46.73   9 
 54 Mayarata, Ishara             Rockville Hi           50.00      46.92  12 
 55 Phillips, Tre                Seneca Valle           58.00      47.12  13 
 56 Butler, Daniel               Poolesville            48.90      47.81  12 
 57 Tefera, Kaleab               Wheaton High           49.00      48.69  12 
 58 Solomon, Makhi               Northwood Hi           47.00      48.90  11 
 59 Harford, Kesi                Richard Mont           44.00      48.95   9 
 60 Kong, Kevin                  Winston Chur           41.43      50.70   6 
 61 Hammond, Boyd                Walter Johns           41.50      51.90   6 
 62 Ventrapati, Niteesh          Damascus Hig           52.00      52.16  13 
 63 Kidd, Matthew                Northwood Hi           42.00      52.98   6 
 64 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo           41.45      53.28   6 
 65 Dumas III, Eddie             Sherwood Hig           41.86      53.40   6 
 66 Kim, Noah                    Walter Johns           42.00      53.78   6 
 67 mazza, gabriel               Col. Zadok M           48.50      55.19  12 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mims, Joshua                 James Hubert         1:11.46    1:09.97   1 
  2 Walthour, Joe                Clarksburg H         1:10.81    1:10.75   1 
  3 Deyonou, Johan               Albert Einst         1:12.50    1:11.33   2 
  4 Gross, Daniel                Gaithersburg         1:12.99    1:11.35   2 
  5 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg         1:14.27    1:12.91   2 
  6 Onyechi, Ikechukwu           Springbrook          1:17.00    1:13.21   4 
  7 Daniel, Elias Hailu          Sherwood Hig         1:15.00    1:13.38   3 
  8 Durandis, Richley            James Hubert         1:15.31    1:13.54   3 
  9 Koudouvoh, Jules             James Hubert         1:17.11    1:13.60   5 
 10 Bortnick, Dylan              Richard Mont         1:15.00    1:14.21   3 
 11 Walker-Liang, Zachary        Bethesda-Che         1:18.71    1:14.68   6 
 12 Covaliu, Alberto             Sherwood Hig         1:18.00    1:15.01   5 
 13 Robinson, Queyan             Quince Orcha         1:16.00    1:15.23   3 
 13 Eig, Sam                     Clarksburg H         1:17.00    1:15.23   4 
 15 Oranabu, Nna                 Walter Johns                    1:15.29   5 
 16 Oke, Freddie                 Gaithersburg         1:12.00    1:15.67   1 
 17 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg H         1:17.00    1:15.73   4 
 18 Dupin, Max                   Bethesda-Che         1:19.00    1:16.28   6 
 19 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman                    1:16.38   7 
 20 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood Hig         1:18.46    1:17.27   6 
 21 Le, Brian                    Winston Chur         1:25.07    1:17.52   9 
 22 Caesar, Nicholas             Thomas S. Wo         1:18.00    1:17.86   5 
 23 Demmah, Emmanuel             Springbrook          1:18.33    1:18.51   5 
 24 Zarate, Miguel               Col. Zadok M         1:34.00    1:19.06  10 
 25 Arias, Roger                 Northwest Hi         1:14.00    1:19.08   2 
 26 Korenko, Peter               Quince Orcha         1:20.00    1:19.30   6 
 27 Ericksen, Jonas              Poolesville          1:28.00    1:19.39   9 
 28 Peoples Johnson, Ethan       Paint Branch         1:25.00    1:20.29   8 
 29 Chanie, Benyam               Paint Branch         1:20.00    1:20.78   6 
 30 Francois, Lucky              Seneca Valle         1:25.00    1:21.06   8 
 31 Attia, Marwan                Winston Chur         1:30.00    1:21.69  10 
 32 Wang, Justin                 Winston Chur         1:30.00    1:22.03  10 
 33 Salgado, Kevin               John F. Kenn         1:15.00    1:22.32   3 
 34 Monyeh, Jonathan             John F. Kenn         1:10.00    1:22.76   1 
 35 Hernandez, Kevin             Watkins Mill         1:10.00    1:22.79   1 
 36 Lyles Jr., Matthew           Watkins Mill         1:12.00    1:23.41   2 
 37 Wright, Terrell              Northwest Hi         1:22.28    1:24.11   8 
 38 Hicks, Sam                   Poolesville          1:29.60    1:24.85   9 
 39 Jackson, Daunte              Paint Branch         1:30.00    1:24.92  10 
 40 Witt, Anthony                Poolesville          1:29.00    1:25.21   9 
 41 Dwyer, Brian                 Quince Orcha         1:20.00    1:25.37   6 
 42 Ehrlich, Max                 Walt Whitman         1:21.32    1:26.40   7 
 43 Logan, Christian             Springbrook          1:16.73    1:26.59   4 
 44 Shen, Dongquan               Thomas S. Wo         1:17.00    1:26.81   4 
 45 Campbell, Keith              Montgomery B         1:23.00    1:27.29   8 
 46 Taylor Jr., Ryan             Montgomery B         1:22.00    1:27.67   7 
 46 Galindo Martino, Saul        Wheaton High         1:32.60    1:27.67  10 
 48 Kammula, Sachin              Walter Johns         1:25.00    1:29.60   8 
 49 Ulug-Berter, Okan            Seneca Valle         1:30.00    1:30.13   9 
 50 Gizaw, Michael               Albert Einst         1:25.00    1:30.30   8 
 51 Hagege, Yafet                Wheaton High         1:30.20    1:30.55  10 
 52 Remick, Saul                 Walt Whitman         1:40.32    1:31.10  11 
 53 Wilkins, Isaiah              Seneca Valle         1:35.00    1:34.75  11 
 54 Noble, jacob                 Col. Zadok M         1:45.00    1:35.12  11 
 55 Ephrem, Nahum                Wheaton High         1:26.20    1:36.57   9 
 56 Woldegebriel, Alazar         Rockville Hi                    1:47.23  11 
 57 Gediya, Himanshu             Col. Zadok M         1:46.00    1:49.34  11 
 58 Million, Ermias              Rockville Hi                    2:09.80  11 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel         Montgomery B         2:01.90    2:00.81   1  10   
  2 Gross, Daniel                Gaithersburg         2:10.29    2:05.41   1   8   
  3 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che         2:08.94    2:05.69   1   6   
  4 Minus, Mason                 James Hubert         2:03.86    2:06.95   1   5   
  5 Hawkins, Solomon             James Hubert         2:04.73    2:07.05   1   4   
  6 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg H         2:14.14    2:08.33   2   3   
  7 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg H         2:10.60    2:08.35   2   1.50
  7 Aly, Omar                    Winston Chur         2:13.00    2:08.35   2   1.50
  9 Sow, Sadou                   Gaithersburg         2:15.00    2:08.93   2 
 10 McGreivy, James              Bethesda-Che         2:19.00    2:10.39   3 
 11 Ndongmo, Bryant              Clarksburg H         2:08.90    2:11.35   1 
 12 Zhang, Alan                  Winston Chur         2:15.00    2:11.39   2 
 13 Coster, Alex                 Richard Mont         2:13.27    2:11.53   2 
 14 Nelson, Cole                 Winston Chur         2:12.00    2:11.87   2 
 15 Peque Rizarri, Julian        Watkins Mill         2:10.00    2:12.96   1 
 16 Kamani, Kyle                 Springbrook          2:15.00    2:13.30   2 
 17 Ginyard, Ethan               Montgomery B         2:15.00    2:13.39   2 
 18 Caiazza-Blum, Joey           Bethesda-Che         2:18.00    2:13.51   3 
 19 Hermosilla, Nick             Sherwood Hig         2:32.74    2:13.95   4 
 20 Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque     Gaithersburg         2:15.00    2:15.62   3 
 21 Boyd IV, John                Watkins Mill         2:10.00    2:16.16   1 
 22 Yohannes, Leule              Richard Mont         2:17.00    2:16.30   3 
 23 Brackins, Yedidya            Wheaton High         2:32.00    2:16.54   4 
 24 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood Hig         2:21.18    2:16.56   3 
 25 Logan, Christian             Springbrook          2:09.00    2:16.60   1 
 26 Fontek, Jonathan             Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:17.90   3 
 27 Viswanathan, Sresth          Richard Mont         2:25.00    2:17.95   4 
 28 Covaliu, Alberto             Sherwood Hig         2:22.00    2:18.18   3 
 29 Tomberlin, Pablo             Wheaton High         2:40.00    2:18.76   5 
 30 Modrick, Edward              Wheaton High         2:32.00    2:18.94   4 
 31 Cunniff, Mark                Walt Whitman         2:15.21    2:18.96   3 
 32 Dubin, Benjamin              Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:20.73   3 
 33 Le, Andrew                   James Hubert         2:20.00    2:20.91   3 
 34 Williams, Isiah              Northwest Hi         2:10.00    2:20.97   1 
 35 Pepperi, Zach                Watkins Mill         2:10.00    2:23.37   1 
 36 Kebede, Yoseph               Rockville Hi         2:30.00    2:26.54   4 
 37 Temesgen, Natha              Springbrook          2:45.00    2:27.68   5 
 38 Boyd, Jared                  Thomas S. Wo         2:38.99    2:28.44   5 
 39 Dwyer, Brian                 Quince Orcha         2:25.00    2:29.45   4 
 40 Estrada, Christian           Northwood Hi         2:25.00    2:29.57   4 
 41 Ramos, Chris                 Damascus Hig         2:20.00    2:29.74   3 
 42 Victory, Andrew              Poolesville          2:25.51    2:30.63   4 
 43 Peoples Johnson, Ethan       Paint Branch         2:25.00    2:31.27   4 
 44 Tagne Koungue, Fernand       Montgomery B         2:25.00    2:31.84   4 
 45 Perera, Dylan                Damascus Hig         2:15.00    2:33.81   2 
 46 Wasserman, Kyle              Thomas S. Wo         2:37.54    2:33.90   5 
 47 Solano, Felix                Col. Zadok M         2:25.00    2:34.45   4 
 48 Davenport, Kobey             Poolesville          2:40.00    2:36.39   5 
 49 Odidi, Bradley               Seneca Valle         2:35.00    2:37.11   5 
 50 Reiskin, Noah                Walt Whitman         2:41.37    2:37.75   5 
 51 Mutamba, Jessie              Northwest Hi         2:30.00    2:38.93   4 
 52 Hill, Dylan                  Albert Einst         2:35.00    2:39.11   5 
 53 Groeninger, Sean             Poolesville          2:45.00    2:40.59   5 
 54 Amaya, Gabriel               John F. Kenn                    2:41.57   5 
 55 Pham, Danny                  Seneca Valle         3:00.00    2:49.80   5 
 56 Ranjit, Bidwottam            Seneca Valle         2:59.00    3:00.54   5 
 57 Camopreco, Nicholas          Col. Zadok M         2:30.00    3:11.80   4 
 58 Million, Ermias              Rockville Hi         3:00.00    3:19.33   5 
 -- Sheppard, Henry              Walter Johns         2:35.00         NT   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose Davidoff, Samuel        Montgomery B         4:49.04    4:44.75   1 
  2 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch         4:50.00    4:45.64   1 
  3 Cardona, Carlos              Watkins Mill         5:18.00    4:48.32   3 
  4 Shiferew, Abel               Springbrook          4:45.00    4:49.72   1 
  5 Goldenberg-h, Aidan          Richard Mont         4:50.00    4:49.87   1 
  6 Matsatsa, Tinoda             Northwest Hi         5:01.00    4:51.82   2 
  7 Tsigie, Yosef                Paint Branch         5:05.00    4:53.17   2 
  8 Kelly, Mateus                Clarksburg H         5:21.32    4:54.21   3 
  9 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig         5:00.18    4:55.44   2 
 10 Bryant, Levi                 Albert Einst         5:05.00    4:56.74   2 
 11 Musa, Abdisha                Montgomery B         5:13.00    4:57.08   3 
 12 Altamar, Nico                Bethesda-Che         5:10.00    4:57.71   2 
 13 Onofre, William              Wheaton High         5:13.20    4:58.42   3 
 14 McCarty, Jake                Bethesda-Che         5:00.00    4:58.54   2 
 15 Obrien, Connor               Richard Mont         5:08.25    4:59.12   2 
 16 Tiroro, Natnel               Wheaton High         5:21.50    4:59.78   3 
 17 Plante, Eamon                Sherwood Hig         5:05.45    5:00.56   2 
 18 Gross, Daniel                Gaithersburg         4:50.00    5:01.36   1 
 19 Burd, Henry                  Winston Chur         5:19.80    5:02.58   3 
 20 Sow, Sadou                   Gaithersburg         5:00.00    5:02.61   1 
 21 Bilsky, Asher                Albert Einst         5:14.00    5:02.99   3 
 22 Fontek, Jonathan             Quince Orcha         5:00.00    5:03.04   1 
 23 Morad, Adam                  Walter Johns         5:25.41    5:03.91   4 
 24 Ganatra, Sohan               Clarksburg H         5:35.28    5:04.29   4 
 25 Chan, Joseph                 Clarksburg H         5:19.98    5:08.56   3 
 26 Chou, Matthew                Winston Chur         5:21.80    5:08.73   3 
 27 Audi, Michael                James Hubert         5:10.00    5:11.04   2 
 28 Arias, Roger                 Northwest Hi         5:13.65    5:13.67   3 
 29 Mehra, Jai                   Springbrook          5:10.00    5:14.91   2 
 30 Pepperi, Zach                Watkins Mill         5:13.00    5:17.11   2 
 31 Estrada, Christian           Northwood Hi         5:49.23    5:18.71   4 
 32 Dubin, Benjamin              Quince Orcha         5:10.00    5:19.72   2 
 33 Luu, Lindon                  Col. Zadok M         5:18.62    5:21.37   3 
 34 Gebreslassie, Arkebe         Albert Einst         5:43.00    5:26.96   4 
 35 Kaufman, Jermey              Walt Whitman         5:37.24    5:26.99   4 
 36 Maust, Max                   Richard Mont         5:24.00    5:27.02   4 
 37 Guberman, Lucas              Walter Johns         5:25.00    5:29.79   4 
 38 Kebede, Yoseph               Rockville Hi         5:50.00    5:35.27   5 
 39 Berlinski, Toby              Bethesda-Che         5:22.00    5:36.17   3 
 40 Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque     Gaithersburg         5:00.00    5:37.02   1 
 41 McDonough, Chris             Col. Zadok M         5:55.00    5:42.12   5 
 42 Montano, Aidan               James Hubert         5:45.00    5:44.34   4 
 43 Victory, Andrew              Poolesville          5:45.00    5:47.88   4 
 44 Davenport, Kobey             Poolesville          6:00.00    5:48.86   5 
 45 Ramos, Chris                 Damascus Hig         5:30.00    5:52.62   4 
 46 Kammula, Sachin              Walter Johns         5:41.23    5:53.39   4 
 47 Barriga, Adrian              James Hubert         5:50.00    5:59.14   4 
 48 Amaya, Gabriel               John F. Kenn                    6:06.21   5 
 49 Perera, Dylan                Damascus Hig         5:35.00    6:06.48   4 
 50 Day, Ryan                    Walt Whitman         7:24.13    6:07.11   5 
 51 Hotchkiss, Brandon           Walt Whitman         6:59.14    6:07.26   5 
 52 Judelsohn, Logan             Thomas S. Wo         6:05.00    6:19.15   5 
 53 Caesar, Aidan                Thomas S. Wo         6:18.00    6:22.42   5 
 54 Hasan, Dzaky                 Wheaton High         7:30.00    6:29.01   5 
 55 Desta, Firaol                Springbrook          6:45.00    6:32.06   5 
 56 Feingold-Black, Myles        Montgomery B         6:58.00    6:41.14   5 
 57 Portillo, William            Seneca Valle         6:05.00    7:53.80   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Enright, Sean                Sherwood Hig        10:31.36   10:24.99  
  2 Hemley, Emerson              Bethesda-Che        10:45.00   10:29.35  
  3 Mackey, Tsach                Winston Chur        10:40.00   10:37.03  
  4 Worthington, Gabriel         Montgomery B        12:05.00   10:41.52  
  5 La, Jordan                   Winston Chur        11:00.00   10:41.80  
  6 Weldegiorgis, Esrom          Montgomery B        10:30.00   10:46.89  
  7 Gugsa, Yabsira               Paint Branch        11:00.00   10:54.39  
  8 Friebert, James              Bethesda-Che        11:20.00   10:57.34  
  9 Simon, Jeremy                Bethesda-Che        11:20.00   10:57.47  
 10 Schell, Andrew               Walter Johns        11:15.00   10:58.50  
 11 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig        11:12.55   10:59.71  
 12 Morad, Adam                  Walter Johns        11:45.00   10:59.89  
 13 Dang, Tommy                  Seneca Valle        12:00.00   11:05.61  
 14 Ponciano, Daniel             Poolesville         11:30.00   11:08.71  
 15 Fontek, Jonathan             Quince Orcha        11:00.00   11:09.50  
 16 Lee, Edward                  Winston Chur        11:00.00   11:09.89  
 17 Cunniff, Mark                Walt Whitman        11:32.17   11:12.91  
 18 Dalton Jr, Raynold           Paint Branch        11:00.00   11:19.49  
 19 Tuchman, Noam                Sherwood Hig        11:25.00   11:21.32  
 20 Woodward, Ethan              Richard Mont        11:50.00   11:27.22  
 21 Rothberg, Jacob              Walter Johns        11:15.00   11:30.46  
 22 Gutierrez, Isaac             Richard Mont        11:45.00   11:40.03  
 23 Chavez, Armando              Springbrook         11:30.00   11:43.97  
 24 Korzeniewski, Kenneth        Clarksburg H        12:45.00   11:45.47  
 25 Alalouf, Jake                Quince Orcha        11:20.00   11:46.59  
 26 Luu, Lindon                  Col. Zadok M        11:33.62   11:50.47  
 27 McKenzie, Pierce             Springbrook         11:10.00   11:52.97  
 28 Schimmelpfennig, Everett     Montgomery B        11:43.00   11:59.92  
 29 Ghebrehiwit, Kai             Richard Mont        11:45.00   12:14.47  
 30 Le, Andrew                   James Hubert        11:40.00   12:14.50  
 31 Nathan, Amit                 Springbrook         12:30.00   12:19.79  
 32 Moakkit, Joseph              Walt Whitman        12:04.32   12:55.56  
 33 Wachter, Zachery             Clarksburg H        12:45.00   13:05.89  
 34 Groeninger, Sean             Poolesville         12:30.00   13:41.48  
 35 Navarro, Josue               Wheaton High        11:46.00   14:09.20  
 36 Oliveira, Bryan              Wheaton High        12:30.00   15:55.03  
 37 Ibrahim, Jamal               Wheaton High        12:10.00   15:55.46  
 -- Lohr, Andrei                 Walt Whitman        12:01.16        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill            7.82       8.01   1 
  2 Oke, Freddie                 Gaithersburg            8.07       8.22   1 
  3 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg            8.30       8.28   1 
  4 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch            8.69       8.57   1 
  5 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi            8.21       8.67   1 
  6 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman            9.00       8.89   1 
  7 Williams, Isiah              Northwest Hi            8.89       8.90   1 
  8 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orcha            9.49       8.91   2 
  9 Kim, Eric                    Northwest Hi           10.79       8.98   4 
 10 Cooper, Robbie               Bethesda-Che            9.00       8.99   2 
 11 Daniel, Elias Hailu          Sherwood Hig            9.40       9.19   2 
 12 Ma, Max                      Winston Chur           10.80       9.70   4 
 13 Valderamma, Juan             Clarksburg H           10.50       9.84   3 
 14 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H            9.90      10.20   2 
 14 Lopez Aguilera, Alfonso      Walt Whitman           11.94      10.20   5 
 16 Stephenson, William          Richard Mont           10.55      10.38   3 
 17 Masterson, Charles           Richard Mont           11.00      10.43   4 
 18 Song, Daniel                 Quince Orcha           10.34      10.45   3 
 19 Francois, Lucky              Seneca Valle            9.50      10.58   2 
 19 Le, Calvin                   Sherwood Hig           10.50      10.58   3 
 21 Gai, Nush                    Quince Orcha           10.60      10.60   3 
 22 Tyldesley, Logan             Montgomery B           10.85      10.72   4 
 23 Lyles Jr., Matthew           Watkins Mill            9.00      10.82   2 
 24 Hernandez, Kevin             Watkins Mill            9.00      11.15   2 
 25 Ulug-Berter, Okan            Seneca Valle           10.50      11.30   3 
 26 Moore, Zachary               Wheaton High           12.40      11.31   5 
 27 Ferrufino, Roy               Wheaton High           11.40      11.33   4 
 28 Branning, Matthew            Winston Chur           11.20      11.46   4 
 29 Marroquin, Oscar             James Hubert           10.55      11.53   3 
 30 Kaye, Henry                  Richard Mont           13.00      11.58   5 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGreivy, James              Bethesda-Che         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  2 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg         6-01.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  4 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  5 Arias, Roger                 Northwest Hi         5-00.00   J5-08.00  
  6 Elvis, Nathanael             Northwest Hi         5-00.00   J5-08.00  
  7 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H         5-07.00    5-06.00  
  8 Cavlin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Rush, Anothony               Watkins Mill         5-08.00    5-00.00  
  9 Kaye, Henry                  Richard Mont         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Etape, Epuma                 Clarksburg H         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Chrisler, Andrew             Poolesville          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Kane, Amir                   Bethesda-Che         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Warren, Jordan               Seneca Valle         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Alford, Brandon              Poolesville          5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Welsh, Jace                  Poolesville          5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Cabrera, Alex                Clarksburg H         5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Dai, Jason                   Northwest Hi         5-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Scott, Nicholas              Bethesda-Che         5-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orcha        19-03.00   19-02.75  
  2 Lally, Peter                 Bethesda-Che        14-09.00   19-02.00  
  2 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg        16-01.00   19-02.00  
  4 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo        20-11.75   19-01.75  
  5 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill        19-00.00   18-10.00  
  6 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg        21-00.00   18-06.25  
  7 Dumas III, Eddie             Sherwood Hig        15-01.00   18-00.00  
  8 Elvis, Nathanael             Northwest Hi        15-00.00   17-11.00  
  9 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H        19-03.50   17-10.00  
 10 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H        15-00.00   17-09.00  
 11 Frazier, Anthony             Gaithersburg        17-09.00   17-08.00  
 12 Monyeh, Jonathan             John F. Kenn                   17-06.50  
 13 Cooper, Robbie               Bethesda-Che        15-00.00   17-03.00  
 13 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi        18-09.00   17-03.00  
 15 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch        17-00.00   17-02.25  
 16 Newman, Issac                Montgomery B        14-00.00   16-11.00  
 16 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi        17-00.00   16-11.00  
 18 Tyldesley, Logan             Montgomery B        14-00.00   16-08.50  
 19 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo        16-03.00   16-07.00  
 20 Iloanya, Brandon             Paint Branch        15-00.00   16-02.50  
 21 Newman, Samuel               Montgomery B        14-00.00   15-10.00  
 22 Alford, Brandon              Poolesville         15-00.00   15-09.00  
 23 Rush, Anothony               Watkins Mill        18-05.00   15-08.50  
 24 Chrisler, Andrew             Poolesville         15-00.00   15-06.50  
 25 Alberto, Justin              Watkins Mill        16-00.00   15-05.50  
 25 Jones, Gabriel               Bethesda-Che        14-00.00   15-05.50  
 27 Petty, Jonah                 Richard Mont        16-08.00   15-05.00  
 28 Warren, Jordan               Seneca Valle        15-00.00   15-03.00  
 29 Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont        16-08.00   15-02.00  
 30 Dyer, Sebastian              Sherwood Hig        12-05.00   14-01.50  
 31 Welsh, Jace                  Poolesville         15-00.00   13-11.50  
 32 Regis, Christian             John F. Kenn        14-10.00   13-06.00  
 33 Phillips, Tre                Seneca Valle        14-00.00   13-03.00  
 34 Woldegebriel, Alazar         Rockville Hi                   13-02.00  
 35 Ventrapati, Niteesh          Damascus Hig        14-00.00   11-07.00  
 36 Olivera, Mason               Sherwood Hig        14-05.00   11-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orcha        41-03.00   40-11.00  
  2 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill        36-00.00   40-09.50  
  3 Kinyanjui, Nathaniel         Montgomery B        32-00.00   40-08.00  
  4 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch        36-00.00   39-09.00  
  5 Williams, Isiah              Northwest Hi        40-02.50   39-03.00  
  6 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg        39-03.00   38-03.50  
  7 Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont        43-00.50   38-02.50  
  8 Sow, Abou                    Montgomery B        32-00.00   36-10.00  
  9 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi        39-01.50   36-06.00  
 10 Patel, Aryan                 Gaithersburg        40-00.00   36-04.00  
 11 Behrens, Blake               Thomas S. Wo        32-06.00   34-04.50  
 12 Petty, Jonah                 Richard Mont        34-00.00   29-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germain, Jean                Paint Branch        38-00.00   43-03.00  
  2 Terry, Ajahni                Northwest Hi        36-03.50   42-09.00  
  2 Blue, Jaylin                 Northwest Hi        35-00.00   42-09.00  
  4 Thomas, Rashaud              Quince Orcha        35-00.00   42-02.00  
  5 Molina, Ricardo              Albert Einst        43-08.00   39-10.00  
  6 Audu, Abubakar               Richard Mont        38-00.00   37-10.00  
  7 Sandy, Samuel                Northwest Hi        37-00.00   36-04.00  
  8 Tagliere, Joshua             Sherwood Hig        23-08.50   35-11.00  
  9 Watties, Jelani              Gaithersburg        30-00.00   34-10.50  
 10 Terry, Brandon               Watkins Mill        26-00.00   34-04.00  
 11 Bright, Wesley               Gaithersburg        30-00.00   34-02.00  
 12 Ward, Daniel                 Clarksburg H        37-00.00   34-01.00  
 13 Adams, Jordan                Gaithersburg        28-00.00   31-04.00  
 14 Cabrera, Michael             Rockville Hi        29-07.50   29-07.50  
 15 Montoya, Camilo              Bethesda-Che        29-00.00   29-05.00  
 16 Simms, Xavier                Seneca Valle        30-00.00   29-04.00  
 17 Assa, Terrence               Sherwood Hig        20-01.00   29-03.50  
 18 Thein, Garmani               Bethesda-Che        28-00.00   28-09.50  
 19 Ramirez-Morales, Vincen      Sherwood Hig        20-01.00   28-06.50  
 20 Solomon, Makhi               Northwood Hi        30-00.00   28-04.00  
 21 Lindsey, Elijah              Springbrook         28-10.00   28-00.00  
 22 Beachley, Jordan             Seneca Valle        25-00.00   27-10.00  
 23 Ramirez, Christopher         Walter Johns        28-00.00   27-07.00  
 24 Bah, Alpha                   Bethesda-Che        33-00.00   27-04.00  
 25 Khalil, Jacob                Paint Branch        30-00.00   26-05.00  
 26 Phalen, Brenden              Walter Johns        28-00.00   25-09.00  
 27 Zafar, Bilal                 Winston Chur        24-06.50   24-02.00  
 28 Berlove, Max                 Richard Mont        28-00.00   23-03.00  
 28 Mei, Erick                   Clarksburg H        30-00.00   23-03.00  
 30 Schiff, Elijah               Winston Chur        24-11.00   23-01.00  
 31 Jekat, Devin                 Winston Chur        21-07.00   22-11.00  
 32 Gardner, Theo                Montgomery B        24-00.00   22-01.00  
 33 Williams, Steven             Quince Orcha        35-00.00       0.25  
 33 Rush, Anothony               Watkins Mill        38-00.00       0.25  
 -- Agbo, Kossi                  Northwood Hi        30-00.00        


Return to Top

Email | About