MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MC-AA-BCo Meet
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2018-12-11

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Chesapeake High School - MD
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2018 11:04 AM
                      AA vs Balt vs Mont #1 - 12/11/2018                       
                                     PGSLC                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jasmine             Franklin Hig           41.16      41.88  17  10   
  2 Harrison, Serena             James Hubert           42.51      42.27  17   8   
  3 Stewartson, Alexis           Montgomery B           42.63      43.29  17   6   
  4 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest Hi           44.42      43.51  15   5   
  5 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig           43.70      43.82  16   4   
  6 Carrington, Aisha            Franklin Hig           44.14      44.14  16   3   
  7 Valentine, Janiya            New Town Hig           42.90      44.22  16   2   
  8 Watt, Julia                  Hereford Hig           44.25      44.24  15   1   
  9 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns           42.87      44.35  17 
 10 Benton, Brianna              New Town Hig           43.80      44.46  16 
 11 Hilligoss, Ally              Walter Johns           42.96      44.57  16 
 12 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn           43.76      44.66  16 
 13 Rae Dunbar, Kaya             Paint Branch           45.07      44.72  14 
 14 Bouadjemi, Nayla             North County           51.00      44.81   7 
 15 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle           42.49      44.83  17 
 16 Penda, Regina                Seneca Valle           45.00      45.31  14 
 17 Sampson, Elizabeth           Northwood Hi           50.07      45.34   7 
 18 Schmidt, Laura               Hereford Hig           44.43      45.48  15 
 19 Behrens, Sydney              Thomas S. Wo           49.50      45.48   9 
 20 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville            50.00      45.51   8 
 21 Lucas, Asia                  North County           47.46      45.62  12 
 22 Walker, Jordyn               Springbrook            47.73      46.24  11 
 23 Bivens, Trennedy             New Town Hig                      46.28  14 
 24 Baggett, Elizabeth           Winston Chur           50.50      46.38   7 
 25 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch           45.56      46.38  14 
 26 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che           48.50      46.40  10 
 27 Levin, Brenna                Broadneck Se           45.23      46.47  14 
 28 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H           48.07      46.69  11 
 29 Rathod, Saira                Walt Whitman           46.21      46.76  13 
 30 Landy, Leeza                 Walt Whitman           48.15      46.81  11 
 31 Williams, Azariah            Franklin Hig           45.23      46.95  14 
 32 Bell, Madeline               Winston Chur           49.01      46.98   9 
 33 Keating, Alexis              Broadneck Se           48.96      47.07   9 
 34 Zaman, Samaa                 Thomas S. Wo           48.24      47.24  10 
 35 Nash, McKenzie               Southern (Aa           53.00      47.42   4 
 36 Kemo, Joyce                  Kenwood High           53.00      47.47   5 
 37 Cerza, Bella                 South River            48.50      47.56  10 
 38 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg H           46.50      47.61  13 
 39 Bowers, Tamia                Wheaton High           46.51      47.77  12 
 40 Young, Angel                 Western Tech           44.81      47.79  15 
 41 Green, Madison               Old Mill Hig                      48.06   8 
 42 Samuels, Aysia               James Hubert           50.85      48.06   7 
 43 Kayo, Verlyn                 Poolesville            59.00      48.10   2 
 44 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi                      48.27   3 
 45 Baldwin, Peyton              Broadneck Se           51.80      48.37   6 
 46 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont           46.00      48.59  13 
 47 Matthews, Camryn             Franklin Hig           48.80     x48.65  10 
 48 Iyer, Vaish                  Quince Orcha                      49.03  11 
 49 Blair, Erin                  Hereford Hig           46.30      49.06  13 
 50 Hayes, Premjit               Richard Mont           46.20      49.14  13 
 51 Tracey, Tori                 Gaithersburg           50.00      49.16   8 
 52 Dutton, Sonya                Bethesda-Che           48.50      49.21  10 
 53 Simpson, Caroline            South River            51.00      49.26   6 
 54 Malone, Jada                 Kenwood High           53.00      49.33   5 
 55 Malone, Naomi                Old Mill Hig           52.00      49.68   6 
 56 Jones, Yasmeena              Northeast Se           47.67      49.85  12 
 57 Whaley, Londynn              Quince Orcha           50.00      50.01   8 
 58 Moore, Hailey                Southern (Aa           52.00      50.02   5 
 59 Racette, Kelsey              South River            47.47      50.30  12 
 60 Love, Maria                  Southern (Aa           55.00      50.71   3 
 61 Payne, Sa'Phyre              Old Mill Hig           54.00      51.02   4 
 62 Jackson, Ashley              North County           55.27      51.28   3 
 63 Hubbins, Courtney            New Town Hig                     x51.44   7 
 64 Diallo, Hadja                Western Tech           51.88      51.45   6 
 65 Diallo, Aissatou             Western Tech           53.04      51.50   4 
 66 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se           47.77      51.53  11 
 67 Dondjeu, Stecy               Springbrook            48.67      51.68  10 
 68 Infante, Nicole              New Town Hig           47.00     x51.88  12 
 69 Libowicz, Livia              South River            49.80     x52.05   9 
 70 Hunter, Yasmyn               Col. Zadok M           52.00      52.15   5 
 71 Ranson, Ella                 North County         1:02.30     x52.26   1 
 72 Berry, Binta                 New Town Hig           47.25     x52.48  12 
 73 Kuzma, Haley                 Kenwood High           53.00      52.81   4 
 74 Tzamaras, Angela             Albert Einst           52.53      53.58   5 
 75 Rondon, Briana               Franklin Hig           55.08     x53.59   3 
 76 Malloy, Molly                Southern (Aa           54.26     x54.63   3 
 77 Goldstein, Alexa             Wheaton High           50.20      55.19   7 
 78 Morris, Brittney             Chesapeake H         1:00.00      56.08   2 
 79 Underwood, Sarah             Northeast Se           48.00      56.22  11 
 80 Truong, Kristy               Watkins Mill           45.00      57.01  15 
 81 Holbrook, Hailey             Kenwood High           53.00     x57.16   5 
 82 Lozano, Lluvia               Southern (Aa           57.64     x57.93   2 
 83 Goins, Gabby                 Franklin Hig           51.50     x58.72   6 
 84 Withnell, Leah               Rockville Hi         1:03.60      59.37   1 
 85 LaPole, Mackenzie            Kenwood High           53.00   x1:00.12   4 
 86 Cosh, Mariah                 Southern (Aa                   x1:00.78  15 
 87 Adhonom, Salina              Albert Einst         1:00.00    1:02.24   2 
 88 Dialomou, Jeitam             John F. Kenn           48.80    1:02.87   9 
 89 Gonzales, Sydney             Col. Zadok M           53.00    1:04.29   4 
 90 Rogers, Mykia                Chesapeake H         1:01.00    1:04.39   2 
 91 Guillen, Katherin            Watkins Mill           50.00    1:09.37   8 
 -- Dzansi, Dorean               Col. Zadok M                         NT   3 
 -- Brown, Cori                  Northwest Hi                         NT  17 
 -- Blautzik, Sara               Rockville Hi        57:13.00         NT   1 
 -- Bouadjemi, Rania             North County           59.00         NT   2 
 -- Narcis, Eustacia             Chesapeake H           51.74         NT   6 
 -- Sinyan, Aminata              Damascus Hig           49.68         NT   9 
 -- Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig           45.56         NT  13 
 -- Guyah, Brianna               Gaithersburg           50.00         NT   8 
 -- Carter, Amia                 Chesapeake H         1:06.00         NT   1 
 -- Carter, Amya                 Chesapeake H         1:15.00         NT   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch           36.50      37.16  17  10   
  2 collins, antonie             New Town Hig           37.00      37.30  16   8   
  3 singleton, chance            New Town Hig           36.20      37.35  17   6   
  4 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi           39.46      37.44  11   5   
  5 Burke, Jaeden                Paint Branch           37.00      37.55  16   4   
  6 Bishop, Isiah                Northwest Hi           36.50      37.55  17   3   
  7 Segni, Simera                Montgomery B           36.04      37.75  17   2   
  8 Fagbuyi, Glory               Western Tech           38.25      37.88  14   1   
  9 Gouanette, yannick           Northwest Hi           38.76      37.93  13 
 10 Carboni, Justin              Walt Whitman           38.32      37.95  14 
 11 Hufford, Brian               Montgomery B           36.03      38.07  17 
 12 Miles, Tyrell                New Town Hig           37.70      38.13  15 
 13 Johnson, Gerrell             New Town Hig           36.80     x38.14  16 
 14 Allen, Josh                  Franklin Hig           38.55      38.16  13 
 15 Walthour, Joe                Clarksburg H           38.22      38.16  14 
 16 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg H           40.04      38.18  10 
 17 Alvarez, Adonis              Chesapeake H           39.30      38.31  12 
 18 Reames, Jhvon                Franklin Hig           39.50      38.32  11 
 19 Hall, Ryhiem                 Franklin Hig           39.64      38.40  11 
 20 Mims, Joshua                 James Hubert           38.28      38.41  14 
 21 O'Dell, Ryley                Southern (Aa           38.11      38.53  14 
 22 Houser, Keegan               Broadneck Se           39.15      38.65  12 
 23 Starks Jr, Cedric            Richard Mont           39.00      38.73  12 
 24 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig           41.03      38.78   8 
 25 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo           38.89      38.79  13 
 26 Livingstone, David           Springbrook            38.83      39.01  13 
 27 Babers, Zachary              Winston Chur           39.42      39.20  12 
 28 Major, Langston              Winston Chur           40.00      39.25  10 
 29 Manguelle, Chris             Walter Johns           39.30      39.29  12 
 30 Deng, Ellis                  Richard Mont           37.20      39.40  15 
 31 Crestwell, Zephyr            Broadneck Se           39.78      39.40  11 
 32 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville            49.00      39.40   2 
 33 Mcneill, Iii, John           Damascus Hig           38.71      39.50  13 
 34 Jacobsen, Aiden              Hereford Hig           44.16      39.51   6 
 35 Villatoro, Melvin            Wheaton High           40.29      39.57  10 
 36 Walker-Liang, Zachary        Bethesda-Che           39.89      39.58  10 
 37 Williams, Shemar             Franklin Hig           40.54     x39.61   9 
 38 Aimiuwu, Osagie              Thomas S. Wo           40.05      39.68  10 
 39 Miller, Dante                Chesapeake H           39.71      39.74  11 
 40 McClain, Carlton             Northeast Se           37.00      40.00  16 
 41 Sealls, Elliot               Montgomery B           38.00      40.04  14 
 42 Boyer, Sebastian             Northwood Hi           42.24      40.20   7 
 43 Durandis, Richley            James Hubert           40.32      40.26   9 
 44 Hall, Jordan                 New Town Hig           39.11     x40.27  12 
 45 Stout, Luke                  Broadneck Se           40.82      40.27   9 
 46 Demby, Miles                 Old Mill Hig           43.00      40.28   7 
 47 Ellis, Kenneth               Southern (Aa           44.00      41.12   6 
 48 Wolfson, Thomas              Walter Johns           41.68      41.17   8 
 49 Benna, Chris                 Hereford Hig           45.04      41.31   5 
 50 Eager, Elliot                Quince Orcha           47.00      41.33   4 
 51 Myers, Hayden                Southern (Aa           42.00      41.76   7 
 52 Wilson, Devonte              Kenwood High           45.00      41.77   5 
 53 Long, Jayden                 Chesapeake H           43.34      41.80   7 
 54 Miller, Colin                Poolesville            51.00      41.82   1 
 55 Austin, Caleb                North County           43.00      41.87   7 
 56 Mark, Jordan                 New Town Hig           41.00     x41.94   9 
 57 Pitt, Riley                  Northeast Se           37.00      41.94  16 
 58 Roberts, Jaden               Northeast Se           37.00      41.95  16 
 59 Mutagoma, Arsene             Montgomery B           40.09     x42.00  10 
 60 Purvis, Marcus               Bethesda-Che           42.00      42.12   8 
 61 Frank-Warren, Kaleb          Southern (Aa           39.71     x42.15  11 
 62 Salgado, Kevin               John F. Kenn           38.00      42.37  15 
 63 Gilman, Ryan                 Southern (Aa           44.00     x42.40   6 
 64 Nitm, Nana                   Col. Zadok M           41.00      42.46   8 
 65 Olevsky, Matt                Walt Whitman           40.37      42.46   9 
 66 Beseris, Josh                Broadneck Se           41.50     x42.59   8 
 67 Babalola, Emmanuel           North County           47.00      42.62   3 
 68 Telp, Delvin                 Kenwood High           48.00      42.72   3 
 69 Cummings, Myles              Wheaton High           41.40      42.93   8 
 70 Koiiwood, Alfred             Watkins Mill           38.00      43.05  15 
 71 Gadsden, Tyler               North County           50.00      43.06   2 
 72 Beachley, Jordan             Seneca Valle           45.51      43.19   5 
 73 Kumordzie, Sydney            Western Tech           44.23      43.53   6 
 74 Aleman, Hedgar               Albert Einst           48.00      43.66   3 
 75 Hankerson, KeSean            John F. Kenn           38.00      43.90  15 
 76 Igomigoh, Daniel             Kenwood High           48.00      44.01   3 
 77 Clark, Brandon               Kenwood High           45.69     x45.19   4 
 78 Smith, Vernon                Hereford Hig           46.24      45.54   4 
 79 Onafuwa, Olamida             Watkins Mill           38.00      45.68  15 
 80 Ferentinos, Chris            Quince Orcha           47.00      46.04   4 
 81 Warren, Jordan               Seneca Valle           47.00      46.44   4 
 82 Sims, Dejuan                 Western Tech           45.25      46.89   5 
 83 Tabi, Wilson                 Springbrook            38.72      47.98  13 
 84 Miles, Keyon                 Kenwood High           47.00     x48.84   4 
 85 Bouloubassis, Jacob          Kenwood High           48.00     x49.14   3 
 86 Hawkins, Shane               Rockville Hi           53.70      50.52   1 
 -- Brown, Lamont                North County           43.89         NT   7 
 -- Kostick, Quentin             Hereford Hig           44.16         NT   6 
 -- Perkins, Andrew              Col. Zadok M                         NT   6 
 -- Wilson, Tyrese               Col. Zadok M           45.00         NT   5 
 -- Hall, Nauli                  North County           50.00         NT   2 
 -- Recinos-Baltodano, Nicho     Damascus Hig           45.00         NT   5 
 -- Recinos-Baltodano, Jerem     Damascus Hig           50.00         NT   2 
 -- Sanchez-Custer, Cristian     Rockville Hi           49.90         NT   2 
 -- Rudd, Teddy                  Albert Einst           47.02         NT   3 
 -- Pilarski, West               Broadneck Se           40.61         NT   9 
 -- Oyeneyin, Sam                North County           54.00         NT   1 
 -- Volz, Liam                   Montgomery B           36.00         NT  17 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janke, Anna                  Broadneck Se         5:20.00    5:08.47   4  10   
  2 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville          5:17.88    5:09.50   4   8   
  3 Gaul, Ella                   Walter Johns         5:18.00    5:13.05   4   6   
  4 Fenn, Mollie                 Broadneck Se         5:30.00    5:17.52   4   5   
  5 Konkus, Emily                Hereford Hig         5:19.87    5:18.36   4   4   
  6 Armonda, Madison             Northwood Hi         5:27.58    5:18.73   4   3   
  7 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus Hig         5:17.23    5:28.50   4   2   
  8 Lee, Helena                  Northwest Hi         5:42.05    5:35.49   4   1   
  9 Lauwers, Alicia              Walt Whitman         5:34.45    5:36.73   4 
 10 Palmer, Madison              Broadneck Se         5:33.73    5:38.18   4 
 11 Primich, Alexandria          Winston Chur         5:40.00    5:39.63   4 
 12 Fowler, Kelsey               Hereford Hig         5:55.31    5:44.51   3 
 13 Hurley, Madeleine            Broadneck Se         5:31.67   x5:44.94   4 
 14 Humphreys, Emma              Bethesda-Che         5:54.00    5:45.82   3 
 15 Morales, Sophia              Walter Johns         5:47.74    5:46.48   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Catherine         Montgomery B         6:00.77    5:49.48   3 
 17 Boteler, Chloe               Broadneck Se         5:58.00   x5:52.39   3 
 18 Abo Dominguez, Aiko          Bethesda-Che         5:45.00    5:52.49   4 
 19 Rosemond, Olivia             Northwood Hi         6:00.00    5:52.70   3 
 20 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood Hig         5:56.46    5:52.75   3 
 21 Teferi, Solome               Springbrook          5:45.00    5:56.09   4 
 22 Holbrook, Olivia             Hereford Hig         5:50.64    5:56.11   3 
 23 Schauermann, Anna            South River          6:15.61    5:56.95   2 
 24 Nardone, Anna                Col. Zadok M         5:59.00    5:58.22   3 
 25 Durr, Mikayla                Poolesville          5:47.55    5:58.40   3 
 26 Lopez, Lizzie                Hereford Hig         5:55.00   x6:00.54   3 
 27 Lightsey, Anna               Damascus Hig         6:00.00    6:00.73   3 
 28 Snyder, Caroline             Walt Whitman         6:03.21    6:01.81   2 
 29 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg H         5:45.58    6:04.40   4 
 30 Koziolek, Cassie             South River          6:02.02    6:08.57   2 
 31 Booberg, Addison             Broadneck Se         6:15.00   x6:08.82   2 
 32 Blundell, Marley             Southern (Aa         6:05.00    6:10.99   2 
 33 Tommer, Melanie              Thomas S. Wo         6:18.27    6:11.21   2 
 34 Kushner, Lindsay             Franklin Hig         6:18.00    6:12.50   2 
 35 Funk, Mirabella              Richard Mont         6:19.00    6:13.28   2 
 36 Morris, Nina                 Col. Zadok M         6:20.00    6:14.18   2 
 37 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill Hig         6:50.00    6:14.75   1 
 38 Kreisler, Adeena             Albert Einst         6:17.54    6:15.16   2 
 39 Woodruff, Jaeda              Wheaton High         7:10.00    6:16.48   1 
 40 Nikhar, Anikka               Winston Chur         6:27.30    6:25.72   2 
 41 Sage, Maya                   Broadneck Se         5:53.51   x6:25.87   3 
 42 Friedman, Marijke            Montgomery B         6:36.00    6:30.80   2 
 43 Dale, Olivia                 Wheaton High         7:12.00    6:32.85   1 
 44 Burdette, Alexandra          Sherwood Hig         7:00.00    6:33.24   1 
 45 Montano, Yacelin             Gaithersburg         6:00.00    6:33.50   3 
 46 Frantz, Emma                 Franklin Hig         7:20.00    6:38.38   1 
 47 Hicks, Ava                   Old Mill Hig         7:50.00    6:41.59   1 
 48 Hop, Hazel                   Richard Mont         6:22.00    6:41.78   2 
 49 Gittleson, Shana             Thomas S. Wo                    6:42.77   1 
 50 Groves, Faelinn              Gaithersburg         6:00.00    6:43.07   3 
 51 Grove, Lauren                South River          6:35.00    6:44.75   2 
 52 Porter, Lillian              North County         6:30.00    6:51.04   2 
 53 Benavides, Tracey            Springbrook          6:50.00    7:13.05   1 
 54 Schultz, Sarah               Old Mill Hig         8:23.00    7:18.40   1 
 55 Campbell, Regine             Clarksburg H         6:55.00    7:47.98   1 
 56 Mendoza Fuentes, Ingris      John F. Kenn         9:40.00    8:25.07   1 
 -- Stukus, Madelein             South River          6:29.00         NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Shaila              Rockville Hi         6:31.47         NT   2 
 -- Parkin, Heather              Albert Einst         6:58.37         NT   1 
 -- Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orcha         5:48.17         NT   3 
 -- Kisner, Mykaela              Kenwood High         8:00.00         NT   1 
 -- Haddoumi, Sarah              North County         7:00.00         NT   1 
 -- Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha         5:56.15         NT   3 
 -- Perez-Armas, Marcela         John F. Kenn         9:30.00         NT   1 
 -- Herrarte, Clara              North County         7:00.00         NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo         Walter Johns         4:38.00    4:31.41   5  10   
  2 Ftwi, Nahom                  Northwest Hi         4:31.00    4:31.47   5   8   
  3 Cannuscio, Leoluca           Montgomery B         4:42.03    4:31.96   5   6   
  4 Dessie, Ezra                 Paint Branch         4:40.00    4:36.08   5   5   
  5 Ney, Stefan                  Northwest Hi         4:38.00    4:37.60   5   4   
  6 Simpson, Joel                Montgomery B         4:45.00    4:38.28   5   3   
  7 Tensaye, Amanueal            Paint Branch         4:45.00    4:39.69   5   2   
  8 Sila, Baraka                 Northwood Hi         4:36.00    4:42.58   5   1   
  9 Enright, Sean                Sherwood Hig         4:47.11    4:45.29   5 
 10 Zhang, Michael               Winston Chur         4:42.97    4:48.83   5 
 11 Misura, Andrew               Winston Chur         4:54.90    4:52.60   4 
 12 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg H         4:51.63    4:53.08   5 
 13 Berhanu, Rafael              Richard Mont         4:53.23    4:53.19   5 
 14 Taylor, Shane                Hereford Hig         4:53.76    4:53.45   4 
 15 Neguse, Walta                Northwood Hi                    4:53.54   5 
 16 Lesser, Benjamin             Walt Whitman         4:53.71    4:54.73   4 
 17 Friebert, James              Bethesda-Che         5:00.00    4:54.96   4 
 18 Simhony, Yariv               Walter Johns         5:07.00    4:55.34   4 
 19 Jimenez, Luke                Southern (Aa         5:05.00    4:55.63   4 
 20 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig         5:00.18    4:56.49   4 
 21 Rumsfeld, Ben                Walt Whitman         4:51.34    4:58.03   5 
 22 Collier, Jack                Broadneck Se         5:05.00    4:58.74   4 
 23 Caiazza-Blum, Joey           Bethesda-Che         5:06.97    5:00.46   4 
 24 Bryant, Levi                 Albert Einst         5:10.00    5:01.45   3 
 25 Stallard, Christopher        Poolesville          5:10.00    5:01.51   3 
 26 Hassen, Hayrenzy Redi        Springbrook          4:55.00    5:01.77   4 
 27 Turnbaugh, Drew              Hereford Hig         4:53.32    5:02.19   5 
 28 Booberg, Colin               Broadneck Se         5:08.59    5:04.66   3 
 29 Taylor, Henry                Broadneck Se         4:55.05    5:06.91   4 
 30 Brackins, Yedidya            Wheaton High         5:22.30    5:06.92   3 
 31 Modrick, Edward              Wheaton High         5:25.00    5:07.13   3 
 32 Gomez, Eric                  Springbrook          5:00.00    5:07.36   4 
 33 Mar, Kyle                    South River          5:06.71    5:09.32   4 
 34 Zhao, Zachary                Col. Zadok M                    5:10.44   3 
 35 Weiss, David                 Thomas S. Wo         5:10.00    5:10.83   3 
 36 Lindenmayer, Randall         Col. Zadok M                    5:11.72   3 
 37 Greenlee, Austin             Broadneck Se         5:11.81   x5:12.24   3 
 38 DeValle, Caden               Damascus Hig         5:12.00    5:12.59   3 
 39 Kelley, Sam                  Broadneck Se         5:15.04   x5:13.95   3 
 40 Shiffer, Jackson             Southern (Aa         5:15.00    5:14.34   3 
 41 Smith, Ryan                  South River          5:18.00    5:14.74   3 
 42 Nolan, Riley                 South River          5:25.00    5:15.77   3 
 43 Watson, Paul                 South River          5:20.00   x5:18.00   3 
 44 McKee, Connor                Southern (Aa         5:25.00    5:18.31   3 
 45 Corea, Lucas                 Richard Mont                    5:19.84   5 
 46 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig         5:32.00    5:21.75   2 
 47 Korzeniewski, Kenneth        Clarksburg H         5:34.45    5:22.36   2 
 48 Tuason, Eugene               Gaithersburg         5:30.00    5:22.77   2 
 49 Kiviat, Jacob                Poolesville          5:34.41    5:25.19   2 
 50 Bock, Brendan                Thomas S. Wo         5:00.00    5:26.06   4 
 51 Hicks, Sean                  Old Mill Hig         5:29.00    5:29.18   2 
 52 Parker JR, Johnny            Western Tech         6:12.10    5:34.54   1 
 53 Clermont, Letsky             James Hubert         5:45.00    5:35.20   2 
 54 Dang, Tommy                  Seneca Valle         5:45.00    5:36.68   2 
 55 Shifflett, Todd              Old Mill Hig         5:50.66    5:38.10   1 
 56 Brennan, Ty                  South River          5:45.00   x5:38.35   2 
 57 Zambrano, Carlos             North County         6:00.00    5:38.86   1 
 58 Zambrano, Luca               North County         6:00.00    5:40.53   1 
 59 Tromble, Brendon             Franklin Hig         5:36.00    5:41.02   2 
 60 Ruffner, Christopher         Damascus Hig         5:33.76    5:41.56   2 
 61 Somerville, Matthew          Franklin Hig         5:34.80    5:42.13   2 
 62 Eitel, Ellison               Gaithersburg         5:30.00    5:45.32   2 
 63 O'Grady, Connor              Western Tech         6:00.00    5:45.58   1 
 64 Keffalas, Dominic            Northeast Se         5:42.66    5:48.15   2 
 65 Hooker, John                 South River          5:55.00   x5:50.52   1 
 66 Struve, Aiden                Southern (Aa                   x5:52.42   1 
 67 Badrian, Jacob               James Hubert         6:00.00    5:53.80   1 
 68 Elder, Michael               Northeast Se         5:55.00    5:55.02   1 
 69 Gordon, Devin                Western Tech         6:30.00    6:18.32   1 
 70 Witcher, Levi                North County         5:40.53    6:22.97   2 
 71 DeVeaux, Joshua              Northeast Se         5:55.00    6:29.08   1 
 72 Egbare, Samiye               Watkins Mill         5:00.00    6:30.39   4 
 73 Aquino, Alfonzo Ga           Gaithersburg         5:30.00    6:35.74   2 
 74 McRoy, Contrell              Watkins Mill         5:00.00    6:58.20   4 
 -- Eastman, Andrew              Damascus Hig         6:45.69         NT   1 
 -- Romeo, Luca                  Franklin Hig         5:40.00         NT   2 
 -- Samaco, Schuyler             Kenwood High         6:20.00         NT   1 
 -- Carlson, Lucas               Albert Einst         6:00.00         NT   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Noelani            James Hubert         1:19.78    1:19.94  11  10   
  2 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus Hig         1:18.00    1:20.62  11   8   
  3 Johnson, Jasmine             Franklin Hig         1:16.34    1:21.29  11   6   
  4 Gelli, Caia                  Richard Mont         1:21.00    1:21.63  11   5   
  5 Kelleher, Fiona              Bethesda-Che         1:26.36    1:23.87   9   4   
  6 Capizzi, Juliana             Bethesda-Che         1:26.82    1:24.15   9   3   
  7 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus Hig         1:22.02    1:24.87  10   2   
  8 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman         1:22.48    1:25.25  10   1   
  9 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert         1:21.22    1:25.39  11 
 10 Zito, Jessica                Walter Johns         1:26.00    1:25.67   9 
 11 Dulaney, Annabel             Northwest Hi         1:21.35    1:25.82  10 
 12 Gaynor, Laila                Western Tech         1:40.70    1:25.88   4 
 13 Benton, Brianna              New Town Hig         1:20.00    1:26.67  11 
 14 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se         1:22.00    1:26.68  10 
 15 Barranco, Jen                Hereford Hig         1:23.50    1:26.82  10 
 16 Luthy, Suzanne               Franklin Hig         1:28.11    1:27.15   8 
 17 Smith, Siena                 Walt Whitman         1:29.31    1:27.36   8 
 18 Iyer, Anjali                 Winston Chur         1:22.11    1:27.49  10 
 19 Stewartson, Alexis           Montgomery B         1:20.14    1:27.67  11 
 20 Blair, Katie                 Hereford Hig         1:21.22    1:27.83  10 
 21 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn         1:31.50    1:28.61   7 
 22 Lucas, Asia                  North County         1:43.00    1:29.73   3 
 23 Watt, Isabel                 Hereford Hig         1:26.60    1:29.87   9 
 24 Clark, Lela                  Broadneck Se         1:28.27    1:29.92   8 
 25 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville          1:24.00    1:30.02  10 
 26 Rodriquez, Catherine         Paint Branch         1:32.00    1:30.37   7 
 27 Bobo, Anaiya                 Northwood Hi         1:33.00    1:30.38   7 
 28 Sage, Corinne                Broadneck Se         1:33.44    1:30.48   6 
 29 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg H         1:31.40    1:30.68   7 
 30 Wilson, Molly                Broadneck Se         1:24.10    1:30.69   9 
 31 Blair, Erin                  Hereford Hig         1:33.05   x1:30.85   6 
 32 Puolos, Maria                Paint Branch         1:34.00    1:31.17   6 
 33 Clark, Shiyenne              Old Mill Hig         1:45.90    1:31.23   3 
 34 Schweitzer, Emily            Broadneck Se         1:30.80   x1:31.72   7 
 35 Elubiaozor, Pamela           Thomas S. Wo         1:30.50    1:31.88   8 
 36 Mboob, Agi                   Northwest Hi         1:24.00    1:32.08  10 
 37 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valle         1:36.00    1:32.56   5 
 38 Hope, Emily                  Franklin Hig         1:35.00    1:32.84   6 
 39 Burgee, Hannah               Southern (Aa         1:33.00    1:33.02   6 
 40 Gibson, Mary Beth            South River          1:37.00    1:34.39   5 
 41 Rojas, Angell                Clarksburg H         1:35.58    1:34.95   5 
 42 Grenier, Genevieve           Richard Mont         1:30.11    1:35.34   8 
 43 Malone, Naomi                Old Mill Hig         1:47.00    1:36.13   3 
 44 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se         1:24.00    1:36.28   9 
 45 Darnell, Haley               South River          1:35.00    1:36.67   6 
 46 Rendzio, Jordan              Poolesville          1:34.00    1:37.00   6 
 47 Pullins, Aiyanna             Northeast Se         1:25.00    1:37.11   9 
 48 Hsia, Anna                   Winston Chur         1:29.00    1:38.16   8 
 49 Sarikulaya, Helen            Thomas S. Wo         1:32.50    1:38.41   7 
 50 Koppenhaver, Mia             South River          1:41.00    1:39.03   4 
 51 Korie, Ugomma                Western Tech         1:40.80    1:39.23   4 
 52 Thomas, Jamila               Gaithersburg         1:40.00    1:39.45   5 
 53 Dickinson, Olivia            Southern (Aa         1:40.00    1:39.47   5 
 54 Chenoweth, Shyan             Kenwood High         1:45.00    1:39.68   3 
 55 Thomas, Megha                South River          1:43.00   x1:40.84   4 
 56 Newlands, Isabela            Quince Orcha         1:32.00    1:42.07   7 
 57 Protazi, Brigiter            Seneca Valle                    1:42.35   7 
 58 Beall, Ashley                Southern (Aa         1:45.00    1:42.56   3 
 59 Skeene, Renee                Western Tech         1:51.40    1:42.94   2 
 60 Dondjeu, Stecy               Springbrook          1:48.56    1:44.72   2 
 61 Purvis, Lindsay              Southern (Aa         1:45.00   x1:44.75   3 
 62 Diggs, Alexis                Old Mill Hig         1:45.60    1:44.99   3 
 63 Infante, Nicole              New Town Hig         1:27.00    1:46.15   8 
 64 Paulsen, Emma                Col. Zadok M         1:49.00    1:46.20   2 
 65 Malloy, Molly                Southern (Aa         1:40.00   x1:46.41   4 
 66 Bouadjemi, Nayla             North County         1:46.00    1:46.61   3 
 67 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi         1:35.01    1:46.79   5 
 68 Kenfack, Lynn                Col. Zadok M         1:40.00    1:46.81   5 
 69 Sears, Josephine             North County         1:47.00    1:46.81   2 
 70 Hussein, Hayat               Wheaton High         1:40.00    1:48.07   5 
 71 Beard, Hailey                Quince Orcha         1:35.00    1:48.34   6 
 72 Welch, Marielle              Wheaton High         1:42.00    1:49.44   4 
 73 Jaya, Margarita              Col. Zadok M                    1:51.37   7 
 74 Piam, Samatrai               Watkins Mill         2:50.00    1:52.48   1 
 75 Jorge, Isabella              Chesapeake H         2:20.00    1:56.30   1 
 76 Diggs, Ciarra                Kenwood High         2:00.00    1:56.92   2 
 77 Jackson, Ashley              North County         1:56.00   x2:02.33   2 
 78 Withnell, Leah               Rockville Hi                    2:06.34   1 
 79 Rogers, Mykia                Chesapeake H         2:34.00    2:14.53   1 
 80 Bouadjemi, Rania             North County         1:59.00   x2:19.27   2 
 -- Koffi Aka, Josephine         Watkins Mill         2:50.00         NT   1 
 -- Zimmerman, Jada              Rockville Hi                         NT   1 
 -- Carter, Amia                 Chesapeake H         2:35.00         NT   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Queen, Joseph                Franklin Hig         1:08.50    1:07.44  10  10   
  2 Brooks, Shayne               Thomas S. Wo         1:08.75    1:08.75  10   8   
  3 Moore, Alexander             Northwest Hi         1:08.88    1:09.99  10   6   
  4 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che         1:12.56    1:10.67   8   5   
  5 Okonofua, Joshua             Paint Branch         1:09.20    1:10.74   9   4   
  6 Turner, Noah                 Richard Mont         1:11.90    1:10.87   8   3   
  7 Chan, William M.             Winston Chur         1:09.77    1:10.88   9   2   
  8 Okonofua, Joseph             Paint Branch         1:09.00    1:11.00   9   1   
  9 Reggasa, Mulisa              Northwood Hi         1:09.00    1:11.99   9 
 10 Mensah, Peter                Northwest Hi         1:12.09    1:12.00   8 
 11 Deyonou, Johan               Albert Einst         1:13.00    1:12.52   8 
 12 Solano Rivera, Bladimir      Gaithersburg         1:30.00    1:12.68   2 
 13 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns         1:12.00    1:12.70   8 
 14 Fofana, Lamine               Northwood Hi         1:09.00    1:12.83  10 
 15 Arizpe, Avery                Richard Mont         1:09.50    1:12.96   9 
 16 Hawkins, Solomon             James Hubert         1:12.33    1:13.25   8 
 17 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che         1:15.00    1:13.95   7 
 18 Stout, Luke                  Broadneck Se         1:19.00    1:14.86   5 
 19 Alvarez, Adonis              Chesapeake H         1:15.00    1:15.12   7 
 20 Minus, Mason                 James Hubert         1:11.57    1:15.35   8 
 21 King, Darrell                Franklin Hig         1:11.20    1:15.79   9 
 22 Anounkou, Abdoul             Springbrook          1:13.82    1:16.13   7 
 23 Lopez, Jaider                Clarksburg H         1:18.00    1:16.47   6 
 24 Miles, Tyrell                New Town Hig         1:08.00    1:16.51  10 
 25 Bukari, Faraz                Walter Johns         1:18.00    1:16.80   6 
 26 Duvall, James                Chesapeake H         1:28.00    1:16.86   2 
 27 Gross, David                 Winston Chur         1:15.00    1:16.95   7 
 28 O'Dell, Ryley                Southern (Aa         1:17.46    1:17.01   6 
 29 Crestwell, Zephyr            Broadneck Se         1:18.16    1:17.44   6 
 30 Gandolfo, Tony               Walt Whitman         1:17.91    1:17.46   6 
 31 Yu, Dalton                   Walt Whitman                    1:17.97   2 
 32 Ganatra, Sohan               Clarksburg H         1:20.00    1:18.64   5 
 33 Blinkoff, Jake               South River          1:19.00    1:18.67   5 
 34 Burgess, Michael             South River          1:18.50    1:19.18   6 
 35 Evans, Joshua                Western Tech         1:12.27    1:19.21   8 
 36 Peters, Noah                 Western Tech         1:19.70    1:19.22   5 
 37 Enwereuzor, Nnaemeka         Springbrook          1:10.17    1:19.68   9 
 38 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle         1:20.00    1:19.94   5 
 39 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville          1:15.00    1:19.96   7 
 40 Nukpeta, Richard             Old Mill Hig         1:25.00    1:20.15   3 
 41 Miller, Colin                Poolesville          1:20.00    1:20.21   5 
 42 Greiner, Nicholas            Southern (Aa         1:26.00    1:20.33   3 
 43 Rand, Aidan                  Broadneck Se         1:22.00    1:20.65   4 
 44 Bartusek, Luc                Wheaton High         1:30.00    1:20.96   2 
 45 Tutu, Bonsu                  Watkins Mill         1:02.00    1:21.79  10 
 46 Williams, Jamari             South River          1:20.00    1:21.80   4 
 47 Manning, Michael             Western Tech         1:20.00    1:22.16   5 
 48 Kassar, John                 South River          1:23.00   x1:22.43   4 
 49 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig         1:22.27    1:22.44   4 
 50 Tuason, Eugene               Gaithersburg         1:30.00    1:22.47   2 
 51 browne, ian                  New Town Hig         1:09.00    1:22.86  10 
 52 Houser, Keegan               Broadneck Se         1:18.99   x1:23.12   6 
 53 Long, Jayden                 Chesapeake H         1:25.30    1:23.16   3 
 54 Kwiatkowski, Ben             Col. Zadok M                    1:23.22   3 
 55 Deng, Alex                   New Town Hig         1:14.00    1:23.50   7 
 56 Mendoza, Elmer               Wheaton High         1:27.00    1:23.91   3 
 57 Gubin, Victor                Thomas S. Wo         1:17.50    1:24.13   6 
 58 Almanva, Kenneth             Southern (Aa         1:24.00    1:24.36   3 
 59 Myers, Hayden                Southern (Aa         1:22.00   x1:25.41   4 
 60 Biagi, Shance                South River          1:23.00   x1:25.42   4 
 61 Odidi, Bradley               Seneca Valle         1:28.00    1:25.86   2 
 62 Demby, Miles                 Old Mill Hig         1:18.00    1:26.16   6 
 63 Monyeh, Jonathan             John F. Kenn         1:27.00    1:26.89   3 
 64 Hartwell, Phillip            Watkins Mill         1:05.00    1:28.20  10 
 65 Vonmoose, Brasen             North County                    1:28.30   1 
 66 Mattis, Corey                Northeast Se         1:12.89    1:28.63   8 
 67 Agommuo, Kelechi             Chesapeake H         1:38.00   x1:28.65   1 
 68 Sykes, Myles                 New Town Hig         1:21.10   x1:29.24   4 
 69 Bouloubassis, Jacob          Kenwood High         1:34.00    1:29.30   1 
 70 King, William                Northeast Se         1:13.00    1:29.48   7 
 71 Regis, Christian             John F. Kenn         1:31.00    1:29.73   2 
 72 Connolly, Jake               Northeast Se         1:11.00    1:30.06   9 
 73 Perkins, Andrew              Col. Zadok M         1:29.00    1:30.36   2 
 74 Ketnouvong, Savio            Quince Orcha         1:20.00    1:31.78   4 
 75 Barnett, Sadontae            North County         1:40.00    1:32.60   1 
 76 Cash, Nicholas               North County         1:35.00    1:33.68   1 
 77 Gaither, Da'Shawn            New Town Hig         1:09.00   x1:35.04  10 
 78 Jones, Quincy                New Town Hig         1:11.00   x1:38.80   9 
 79 Hawkins, Shane               Rockville Hi                    1:39.83   1 
 80 Bankole, Abdulazeez          Kenwood High         1:45.00    1:52.65   1 
 81 Telp, Delvin                 Kenwood High         1:35.00    1:55.89   1 
 -- Garca, Eric                  Rockville Hi                         NT   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rae Dunbar, Kaya             Paint Branch            8.37       8.45   4  10   
  2 Walker, Jordyn               Springbrook             9.68       9.19   4   8   
  3 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle            8.82       9.37   4   6   
  4 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch            9.70       9.59   3   5   
  5 Lorfils, Antoinette          Northwest Hi            9.54       9.79   4   4   
  6 Mitchell, Taeyell            New Town Hig            9.30      10.00   4   3   
  7 Watt, Julia                  Hereford Hig            9.51      10.07   4   2   
  8 Smith, Adeline               Broadneck Se           10.20      10.08   3   1   
  9 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont           10.20      10.11   3 
 10 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B           10.32      10.14   2 
 11 Wilkinson, Liana             Walter Johns           10.73      10.18   2 
 12 Pitts, Arianna               Clarksburg H           10.80      10.33   2 
 13 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che           10.31      10.45   3 
 14 Rahman, Ayah                 Northwest Hi           10.35      10.58   2 
 15 Fox, Emma                    Hereford Hig           10.21      10.64   3 
 16 Ventura, Vanessa             Seneca Valle                      11.24   3 
 17 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig           11.30      11.25   1 
 18 Fagan, Kaylan                Winston Chur           11.77      11.26   1 
 19 Landsman, Serena             Winston Chur           11.00      11.47   2 
 20 Chao, Taylor                 Richard Mont           13.00      11.53   1 
 21 Samuels, Aysia               James Hubert           10.15      11.75   3 
 22 Clark, Shiyenne              Old Mill Hig           11.00      11.85   2 
 23 Carter, Allyson              Old Mill Hig           12.50      11.98   1 
 24 Knapp, Sofia                 James Hubert           10.11      12.02   3 
 25 Adams, Holly                 Walt Whitman           11.84      12.05   1 
 26 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg H            9.49      12.38   4 
 27 O'Brien, Kayleigh            Southern (Aa           15.00      12.77   1 
 28 Twitty, Ava                  Southern (Aa           18.00      12.82   1 
 29 Budd, Tasani                 Watkins Mill           11.00      34.44   2 
 -- Truong, Kristy               Watkins Mill           11.00         NT   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Deron              Franklin Hig            8.54       8.45   5  10   
  2 Williams, Shemar             Franklin Hig            8.44       8.53   5   8   
  3 Mckoy, Justin                Western Tech            9.54       8.58   3   6   
  4 Endalkachew, Endalk          Northwest Hi            8.65       8.66   5   5   
  5 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch            9.00       8.69   5   4   
  6 Hall, Jordan                 New Town Hig           10.19       8.75   3   3   
  7 Jarvis, Elijah               Western Tech            9.34       8.84   4   2   
  8 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi            8.65       8.95   5   1   
  9 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman            9.29       9.00   4 
 10 Brooks, Shayne               Thomas S. Wo            9.11       9.11   4 
 11 Cooper, Robbie               Bethesda-Che           10.00       9.22   3 
 12 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che            9.49       9.63   4 
 13 Austin, Caleb                North County           11.50       9.75   1 
 14 Gergler, Tyler               Clarksburg H            9.19       9.88   4 
 15 Burke, Jaeden                Paint Branch            9.50       9.89   4 
 16 Tsao, Jeffrey                Winston Chur           10.50      10.10   2 
 17 Rochmanofenna, Ryan          Walt Whitman           10.21      10.12   3 
 18 Tyldesley, Logan             Montgomery B           10.40      10.24   3 
 19 Francois, Lucky              Seneca Valle            9.50      10.55   3 
 20 Frank-Warren, Kaleb          Southern (Aa            9.00      10.56   5 
 21 Princivil, Joziah            Old Mill Hig           11.10      10.65   2 
 22 Obispo, Jared                Springbrook             9.44      10.73   4 
 23 Monroe, Kenny                Clarksburg H            9.90      10.80   3 
 24 Ha, Minhtrung                Quince Orcha           11.00      10.86   2 
 24 mercer, solomon              New Town Hig            9.50      10.86   4 
 26 Livingstone, David           Springbrook            10.44      10.93   2 
 27 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig           11.30      10.97   1 
 28 Terry, Brandon               Watkins Mill            9.00      11.08   5 
 29 Masterson, Charles           Richard Mont           12.00      11.11   1 
 30 Darlington, Muna             Watkins Mill            9.00      11.23   5 
 31 Ferrufino, Roy               Wheaton High           10.70      11.40   2 
 32 Gilman, Ryan                 Southern (Aa           10.00      11.47   3 
 33 Randall, Joshua              Old Mill Hig           11.70      11.52   1 
 34 Griffin, Ian                 Walter Johns           10.50      11.53   2 
 35 Ulug-Berter, Okan            Seneca Valle           10.50      12.22   2 
 36 Recklaus, Owen               Richard Mont           12.00      12.92   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Depry, Madison               Wheaton High            7.46       7.41  11  10   
  2 Young, Angel                 Western Tech            7.28       7.49  11   8   
  3 Malone, Jada                 Kenwood High            7.10       7.50  11   6   
  4 Gelli, Caia                  Richard Mont            7.50       7.52  11   5   
  5 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest Hi            7.58       7.55  10   4   
  6 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns            7.37       7.57  11   3   
  7 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle            7.38       7.59  11   2   
  8 Brown, Cori                  Northwest Hi            7.43       7.60  11   1   
  9 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se            7.79       7.67  10 
 10 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert            7.60       7.68  10 
 11 Agarwal, Sierra              Walter Johns            7.92       7.73   9 
 12 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig            7.78       7.73  10 
 13 Schmidt, Laura               Hereford Hig            7.65       7.76  10 
 14 Lucas, Asia                  North County            8.37       7.85   4 
 15 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H            7.64       7.86  10 
 16 Sampson, Elizabeth           Northwood Hi            8.00       7.89   7 
 17 Bell, Madeline               Winston Chur            7.98       7.91   8 
 18 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig            8.04       7.92   6 
 19 Walker, Jordyn               Springbrook             7.99       7.92   8 
 20 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch            7.80       7.93   9 
 21 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville             8.10       7.96   5 
 22 Djakuduel, Caroline          Wheaton High            8.36       7.97   4 
 23 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle            7.92       7.97   8 
 24 Porter, Angel                Thomas S. Wo            7.98       8.04   8 
 24 Bouadjemi, Nayla             North County            8.60       8.04   3 
 26 Asante, Princess             Paint Branch            8.00       8.05   8 
 27 McDonald, Andisha            Rockville Hi                       8.09   1 
 28 Rathod, Saira                Walt Whitman            8.50       8.11   3 
 29 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn        John F. Kenn            7.98       8.11   8 
 30 Smith, Somorha               Northeast Se            7.89       8.17   9 
 31 Rockwell, Destiny            New Town Hig                       8.17   2 
 32 Lockley, Gianna              Broadneck Se            8.15       8.17   5 
 33 Diggs, Alexis                Old Mill Hig            8.19       8.18   5 
 34 Vigliotta, Emilie            Montgomery B            8.00       8.18   7 
 35 Washington, Ava              Franklin Hig            8.02       8.19   6 
 36 Tchegnon, Mawumenyo          Montgomery B            8.45       8.20   4 
 36 Adarash, Ashita              Thomas S. Wo            8.20       8.20   5 
 38 Fapohunda, Comfort           John F. Kenn            7.80       8.20   9 
 39 Nash, McKenzie               Southern (Aa            9.30       8.26   1 
 40 Escalante, Catalina          Winston Chur            8.15       8.33   5 
 41 Ndubuisi, Akunna             Franklin Hig            8.44       8.33   4 
 42 Nagle, Paige                 Southern (Aa            8.50       8.34   3 
 43 Allen, Jessica               Franklin Hig            8.24       8.34   4 
 44 Kashkooli, Danielle          Montgomery B            8.00       8.37   7 
 45 Kayo, Verlyn                 Poolesville             8.50       8.38   3 
 46 Pullins, Aiyanna             Northeast Se            8.22       8.40   5 
 47 Pitts, Arianna               Clarksburg H            7.99       8.41   8 
 48 Berry, Binta                 New Town Hig            8.24       8.42   4 
 49 Tracey, Tori                 Gaithersburg            9.00       8.45   2 
 50 Dzansi, Dorean               Col. Zadok M                       8.47   7 
 51 Stimely, Masene              Broadneck Se            8.06       8.53   6 
 52 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi            8.55       8.56   3 
 53 Moore, Hailey                Southern (Aa            9.00       8.59   2 
 53 Thalman, Cailey              Walt Whitman            8.50       8.59   3 
 55 Link, Lena                   Western Tech            9.30       8.62   1 
 56 Valentine, Janiya            New Town Hig            7.16       8.63  11 
 57 Toola, Mina                  Quince Orcha            8.00       8.64   6 
 58 Kanu, Bianca                 New Town Hig            8.10      x8.64   5 
 59 Newburg, Callie              Col. Zadok M            8.00       8.66   6 
 60 Cooper, Ella                 Bethesda-Che            8.90       8.66   2 
 61 Powell, Zorah                New Town Hig            8.00      x8.67   7 
 62 Morris, Brittney             Chesapeake H            8.70       8.71   2 
 63 Addo, Fridous                Watkins Mill            7.80       8.72   9 
 64 Kemo, Joyce                  Kenwood High            7.60       8.72  10 
 65 Gonzalez, Cecilia            Montgomery B            8.48      x8.73   3 
 66 Kuzma, Haley                 Kenwood High            7.50       8.74  10 
 67 Thomas, Jamila               Gaithersburg            9.00       8.74   1 
 67 Hubbins, Courtney            New Town Hig            8.10      x8.74   6 
 69 Malone, Naomi                Old Mill Hig            8.00       8.80   6 
 70 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont            8.00       8.81   6 
 71 Benson, Dakota               Franklin Hig            8.90      x8.82   2 
 72 Love, Maria                  Southern (Aa            9.50      x8.84   1 
 73 Blair, Bianca                Rockville Hi            7.90       8.99   9 
 74 Holbrook, Hailey             Kenwood High            7.80      x9.16   9 
 75 Mackel, Tarshae              Chesapeake H            8.90       9.32   2 
 76 Kasongo, Gladie              Quince Orcha            8.00       9.53   8 
 77 Kenfack, Lynn                Col. Zadok M            8.00       9.70   7 
 78 Budd, Tasani                 Watkins Mill            7.80       9.70   9 
 79 LaPole, Mackenzie            Kenwood High            8.00     x10.05   7 
 80 Bouadjemi, Rania             North County            9.90      10.09   1 
 81 Aguilar, Janeth              Chesapeake H            9.89      10.18   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Anthony               Northwest Hi            6.60       6.53  12  10   
  2 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch            6.84       6.59  10   8   
  3 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch            6.70       6.66  11   6   
  4 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert            6.76       6.74  11   5   
  5 singleton, chance            New Town Hig            6.50       6.78  12   3.50
  5 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg H            6.78       6.78  11   3.50
  7 Adeoti, Solomon              Walt Whitman            6.84       6.83  10   2   
  8 Francois, Caleb              Montgomery B            7.27       6.84   6   1   
  9 Fauntleroy, Kennedy          Franklin Hig            7.10       6.87   7 
 10 Deng, Ellis                  Richard Mont            7.00       6.88   8 
 11 Dumas III, Eddie             Sherwood Hig            6.95       6.88   9 
 12 Felton, Mekai                Franklin Hig            7.04       6.89   8 
 13 Carboni, Justin              Walt Whitman            6.85       6.92  10 
 14 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo            6.79       6.93  11 
 15 collins, antonie             New Town Hig            6.60       6.94  12 
 16 Estevadeordal, Aleix         Winston Chur            7.29       6.98   6 
 17 Opemipo, Ayodele             Western Tech            7.51       7.00   4 
 17 Broadbell, Winston           Bethesda-Che            7.03       7.00   8 
 19 Yagaka, Frank                Watkins Mill            7.65       7.02   3 
 20 Casiano, Eduardo             Col. Zadok M            6.96       7.02   9 
 21 Desnoes, Alexander           Montgomery B            7.11       7.03   7 
 22 Abnet-holden, Soren          Bethesda-Che            7.12       7.03   7 
 23 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig            6.78       7.05  11 
 23 Reynolds, Tyler              Western Tech            7.51       7.05   4 
 25 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H            7.24       7.07   6 
 25 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville             6.80       7.07  10 
 27 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi            6.90       7.08  10 
 28 Jex, Jaden                   John F. Kenn            7.11       7.09   7 
 29 Demby, Miles                 Old Mill Hig            6.90       7.09   9 
 29 Johnson, Gerrell             New Town Hig            6.55       7.09  12 
 31 Terry, Ajahni                Northwest Hi            6.72       7.11  11 
 32 Brown, Dylan                 James Hubert            7.22       7.11   6 
 33 Kidd, Matthew                Kenwood High                       7.12   5 
 34 Alvarez, Adonis              Chesapeake H            6.70       7.13  11 
 35 mercer, solomon              New Town Hig            6.95      x7.20   9 
 36 Duvall, James                Chesapeake H            6.86       7.21  10 
 37 Macon, Myles                 Northeast Se            6.70       7.22  12 
 38 Marshall, Khilen             John F. Kenn            7.79       7.23   3 
 39 Moulton, Shakur              Montgomery B            7.05       7.23   7 
 40 Bailey, Okitto               Gaithersburg            8.00       7.24   1 
 41 Livingstone, David           Springbrook             7.20       7.25   7 
 42 Isaac, Ruel                  Springbrook             7.33       7.26   6 
 43 McClain, Carlton             Northeast Se            6.70       7.27  11 
 44 Johnson, Samuel              Montgomery B            7.03      x7.32   8 
 45 Alston, Antonio              Franklin Hig            7.55       7.32   4 
 46 Nolan-Brunson, Demonte'      Seneca Valle            8.20       7.33   1 
 47 Mcneill, Iii, John           Damascus Hig            7.17       7.35   7 
 48 Mensah, Kevin                Watkins Mill            7.65       7.37   3 
 49 Griffin, Ian                 Walter Johns            7.40       7.37   5 
 50 Aimiuwu, Osagie              Thomas S. Wo            7.41       7.38   5 
 51 Perez, Joshua                Winston Chur            7.65       7.40   3 
 52 Coles, Jaden                 New Town Hig            6.95      x7.44   9 
 53 Chiwengo, Banda              Franklin Hig            7.40      x7.44   5 
 54 Nitm, Nana                   Col. Zadok M            7.70       7.44   3 
 55 Jacobsen, Aiden              Hereford Hig            7.65       7.48   3 
 56 Ellis, Kenneth               Southern (Aa            7.50       7.49   5 
 57 Wilson, Devonte              Kenwood High            6.40       7.49  12 
 58 Carter, Eric                 Gaithersburg            8.00       7.49   2 
 59 Flumbaum, Sidney             Walter Johns            7.72       7.50   3 
 60 Miller, Colin                Poolesville             7.30       7.50   6 
 61 Santiago, Makaih             Old Mill Hig            6.97       7.50   8 
 62 Mutagoma, Arsene             Montgomery B            7.05      x7.51   8 
 63 Rojas, Nathaniel             Northeast Se            7.21       7.53   6 
 64 Babalola, Emmanuel           North County            8.50       7.59   1 
 65 Eager, Elliot                Quince Orcha            7.50       7.59   5 
 66 Berhaneme, Bisrate           Montgomery B            7.04      x7.59   8 
 67 Austin, Caleb                North County            7.85       7.64   2 
 68 Clark, Brandon               Kenwood High            6.90       7.68  10 
 69 Corsale, Jordan              Richard Mont            7.30       7.69   6 
 70 Beseris, Josh                Broadneck Se            7.63       7.70   4 
 71 Bouloubassis, Jacob          Kenwood High            6.80      x7.80  10 
 72 Epps, Hosey                  Chesapeake H            7.00       7.82   8 
 73 Aleman, Hedgar               Albert Einst            7.90       7.85   2 
 74 Igomigoh, Daniel             Kenwood High            6.90      x7.87   9 
 75 Phillips, Tre                Seneca Valle            8.50       7.87   1 
 76 Huynh, Anthony               Wheaton High            7.40       7.90   5 
 77 Gadsden, Tyler               North County            8.10       7.96   1 
 78 Ferentinos, Chris            Quince Orcha            7.50       7.99   4 
 78 Burgess, Marquis             Chesapeake H            7.80      x7.99   2 
 80 Miles, Keyon                 Kenwood High            6.90      x8.02   9 
 81 Cardoza, Andy                Wheaton High            7.20       8.10   7 
 82 Brown, Lamont                North County            7.69      x8.18   3 
 82 Lind, Daniel                 Southern (Aa            8.00       8.18   2 
 84 Zang, Marc                   Col. Zadok M                       8.19   4 
 85 Hawkins, Shane               Rockville Hi                       8.70   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Lily              Hereford Hig        11:52.54   12:01.40   2  10   
  2 Weinberg, Emmersen           Walt Whitman        12:41.73   12:21.52   2   8   
  3 Gagne, Camille               Walter Johns        12:16.81   12:28.40   2   6   
  4 Sklaire, Elizabeth           Walt Whitman        13:08.29   12:28.61   2   5   
  5 Williams, Jessie             Albert Einst        12:47.98   12:30.70   2   4   
  6 Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orcha        12:02.69   12:40.52   2   3   
  7 Hall, Alexis                 Southern (Aa        12:55.00   12:43.09   2   2   
  8 Schrand, Ava                 South River         13:01.41   12:47.14   2   1   
  9 Demarcy, Briana              Franklin Hig        12:19.00   12:51.71   2 
 10 Branham, Marissa             Northwest Hi        13:22.60   12:53.68   1 
 11 Olano, Julianna              Richard Mont        14:00.00   13:00.12   1 
 12 Marin, Claire                Col. Zadok M        12:59.90   13:07.72   2 
 13 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha        13:00.00   13:14.39   2 
 14 Lightsey, Anna               Damascus Hig        12:40.00   13:14.60   2 
 15 Sokolowski, Julia            Broadneck Se        13:10.00   13:15.21   2 
 16 Sage, Lilah                  Broadneck Se        13:10.00   13:16.90   2 
 17 Wilson, Brooke               Hereford Hig        13:22.02   13:29.18   2 
 18 Diamond-Berman, Mira         Montgomery B        13:24.83   13:32.05   1 
 19 Weed, Chloe                  Old Mill Hig        14:05.00   13:35.62   1 
 20 Sneller, Laura               Winston Chur        13:25.37   13:37.93   1 
 21 Kandaswamy, Kaviya           Poolesville         13:00.00   13:38.96   2 
 22 Dyce-Giraud, Alana           Gaithersburg        14:00.00   13:53.80   1 
 23 Pannullo, Victoria           Walter Johns        13:05.36   14:05.81   2 
 24 San Sebastian, Marlee        Richard Mont        13:38.14   14:10.13   1 
 25 Kelly, Caroline              South River         14:28.00   14:11.00   1 
 26 Montano, Yacelin             Gaithersburg        14:00.00   14:13.03   1 
 27 Dan, Caroline                Col. Zadok M        14:30.00   14:13.06   1 
 28 Carter, Allyson              Old Mill Hig        13:50.00   14:23.86   1 
 29 RiceWoolf, Seneca            South River         14:30.00   14:27.06   1 
 30 Roach, Angela                Thomas S. Wo        14:15.00   14:35.00   1 
 31 Sierra, Allison              Wheaton High        13:12.00   14:38.49   2 
 32 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville         13:30.00   14:40.43   1 
 33 Mekunnen, Mehret             Springbrook         14:00.00   15:16.75   1 
 34 Pham, Han                    Springbrook         14:00.00   15:17.65   1 
 35 Urbina-Ruiz, Nicole Anto     Thomas S. Wo                   16:08.45   1 
 36 Tekelenburg, Meghan          Wheaton High        13:24.00   16:09.71   1 
 37 Griffith, Bridget            Montgomery B        14:43.00   16:38.09   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg H        10:01.57   10:00.28   3  10   
  2 Mulugeta, Newell             Paint Branch         9:54.92   10:07.60   3   8   
  3 Bratt, Aaron                 Walt Whitman         9:57.72   10:11.57   3   6   
  4 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns        10:18.28   10:23.08   3   5   
  5 Sheth, Rahil                 Springbrook         10:20.00   10:23.33   3   4   
  6 Valle, Moises                Springbrook         10:20.00   10:25.53   3   3   
  7 Muhammad, Abdurahman         Northwood Hi        10:20.00   10:26.45   3   2   
  8 Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi       Paint Branch        10:30.00   10:33.43   3   1   
  9 Matsatsa, Tinoda             Northwest Hi        10:55.16   10:33.87   2 
 10 Weldegiorgis, Esrom          Montgomery B        10:13.00   10:37.01   3 
 11 Nusraty, Daniel              Winston Chur        10:52.60   10:41.79   3 
 12 Majmudar, Nihar              Northwest Hi        10:45.00   10:44.72   3 
 13 Onofre, William              Wheaton High        11:11.00   10:46.22   2 
 14 Miller, Jordan               Broadneck Se        10:35.56   10:51.59   3 
 15 Shah, Jaiden                 Thomas S. Wo        10:59.00   10:54.10   2 
 16 Strauch, Benjamin            Winston Chur        10:58.00   10:54.34   2 
 17 Howard, Cameron              Old Mill Hig        11:13.00   10:54.58   2 
 18 Garner, Greg                 Walt Whitman        10:38.42   10:57.48   3 
 19 Richardson, Tyler            Old Mill Hig        10:57.00   11:03.87   2 
 20 DeValle, Caden               Damascus Hig        10:55.00   11:04.04   2 
 21 Holbrook, William            Hereford Hig        11:30.00   11:04.35   2 
 22 Amado, Andualem              Richard Mont        11:00.00   11:06.18   2 
 23 Gray, Nathaniel              Walter Johns        11:00.00   11:06.91   2 
 24 Hengen, Sage                 South River         10:55.00   11:07.00   2 
 25 Bilsky, Asher                Albert Einst        11:43.35   11:20.60   1 
 26 Brown, Ethan                 Broadneck Se        10:36.44   11:20.63   3 
 27 McCue, Conor                 Hereford Hig        11:52.21   11:24.51   1 
 28 Gallaher, Jacob              South River         11:45.00   11:27.54   1 
 29 Haileselassie, Natnael       Richard Mont        11:10.00   11:31.92   2 
 30 Bowling IV, James            South River         12:48.00   11:46.13   1 
 31 Dey, Joseph                  Montgomery B        11:05.00   11:48.17   2 
 32 Burgaletta, Matthew          Clarksburg H        12:30.00   11:49.72   1 
 33 Gallagher, McCleary          Poolesville         11:25.00   11:51.85   2 
 34 Simmons, Colin               Hereford Hig        12:10.87   12:00.27   1 
 35 Robertson, Jacob             Hereford Hig        11:10.00  x12:02.79   2 
 36 Luu, Lindon                  Col. Zadok M        11:33.62   12:03.28   1 
 37 Ganti, Sridhar               Poolesville         11:35.00   12:08.70   1 
 38 Horkan, Dylan                Thomas S. Wo        11:30.00   12:09.50   2 
 39 Ruffner, Christopher         Damascus Hig        11:20.00   12:24.50   2 
 40 Sheets, John                 Western Tech        12:45.87   12:31.86   1 
 41 O'Grady, Connor              Western Tech        12:45.97   12:34.94   1 
 42 Palmer, Trent                South River         12:55.00  x12:37.94   1 
 43 Verdi, Nicholas              Old Mill Hig        12:00.00   12:52.34   1 
 44 Elder, Michael               Northeast Se        10:35.00   13:19.70   3 
 45 DeVeaux, Joshua              Northeast Se        10:40.00   13:54.00   3 
 46 Agurs, Elijah                Western Tech        13:05.90   14:00.18   1 
 47 Zelaya, Moises               Gaithersburg        13:00.00   14:03.68   1 
 48 Cheung, Leon                 Wheaton High        12:10.00   14:40.69   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus Hig         2:23.92    2:24.73   6  10   
  2 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman         2:23.52    2:24.75   6   8   
  3 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville          2:25.00    2:27.76   6   6   
  4 Barranco, Jen                Hereford Hig         2:24.13    2:28.79   6   5   
  5 Lightsey, Anna               Damascus Hig         2:43.00    2:28.97   4   4   
  6 Bruch, Adrienne              Walter Johns         2:26.70    2:29.24   6   3   
  7 Konkus, Emily                Hereford Hig         2:24.16    2:30.13   6   2   
  8 Fowler, Kelsey               Hereford Hig         2:31.10    2:31.47   6   1   
  9 Gibbs, Grace                 Broadneck Se         2:33.55    2:31.88   6 
 10 Tung, Isabella               Northwest Hi         2:30.00    2:34.82   6 
 11 Moore, Katherine             Northwood Hi         2:30.23    2:35.93   6 
 12 Bravo, Isabella              Walt Whitman         2:35.98    2:36.99   5 
 13 Kistler, Brooke              Northwest Hi         2:36.73    2:37.03   5 
 14 Goldberg, Jenna              Walter Johns         2:35.00    2:37.46   6 
 15 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg H         2:36.22    2:37.46   5 
 16 Lopez, Lizzie                Hereford Hig         2:35.00   x2:39.56   5 
 17 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood Hig         2:40.91    2:40.33   5 
 18 Cassidy, Abagail             Broadneck Se         2:42.00    2:40.63   4 
 19 Rodriguez, Samantha          Montgomery B         2:36.00    2:40.65   5 
 20 Rodriquez, Catherine         Paint Branch         2:46.00    2:40.80   4 
 21 Palmer, Geneva               Montgomery B         2:43.00    2:41.32   4 
 22 Blair, Katie                 Hereford Hig         2:37.80   x2:41.94   5 
 23 Gaynor, Laila                Western Tech         2:43.98    2:42.32   4 
 24 Puolos, Maria                Paint Branch         2:44.00    2:42.66   4 
 25 Miller, Olivia               Sherwood Hig         2:38.00    2:43.85   5 
 26 Schauermann, Anna            South River          2:44.60    2:45.35   4 
 27 Burgee, Hannah               Southern (Aa         2:48.00    2:46.31   4 
 28 Rondon, Briasia              Franklin Hig         2:41.00    2:46.70   5 
 29 Myers, Perrin                Winston Chur         2:31.53    2:46.99   6 
 30 Kelly, Bridget               Winston Chur         2:40.00    2:47.56   5 
 31 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se         2:38.00    2:47.89   5 
 32 Stukus, Madelein             South River          2:52.00    2:47.92   3 
 33 Demarcy, Briana              Franklin Hig         2:38.20    2:48.38   5 
 34 Mikowski, Mia                Thomas S. Wo         3:18.00    2:49.36   2 
 35 Erbe, Payton                 Broadneck Se         2:52.86    2:49.53   3 
 36 Kunst, Maddalyn              South River          2:50.00    2:49.63   3 
 37 Durr, Mikayla                Poolesville          2:40.00    2:49.93   5 
 38 Koppenhaver, Mia             South River          2:55.00   x2:51.17   3 
 39 Porter, Lillian              North County         2:50.30    2:52.90   3 
 40 Bangura, Amari               John F. Kenn         3:25.00    2:53.13   1 
 41 Peralta, Reena               Col. Zadok M         2:50.00    2:53.17   3 
 42 Koziolek, Cassie             South River          2:46.00   x2:53.88   4 
 43 Whaling, Phoebe              Wheaton High         2:54.89    2:54.06   3 
 44 Marin, Lucie                 Col. Zadok M         3:01.29    2:54.26   2 
 45 Rubio, Alexa                 John F. Kenn         3:20.00    2:54.32   2 
 46 Bati, Lukabed                Albert Einst         2:54.38    2:55.53   3 
 47 Stubbs, Sierra               Richard Mont         3:00.00    2:56.31   3 
 48 Montano, Yacelin             Gaithersburg         3:00.00    2:57.99   3 
 49 Love, Christine              Clarksburg H         2:49.05    2:59.13   4 
 50 Guillen, Giselle             Thomas S. Wo                    3:00.19   2 
 51 Spence, Niara                Western Tech         2:45.97    3:00.77   4 
 52 Hicks, Ava                   Old Mill Hig         3:08.00    3:02.64   2 
 53 Ermias, Aiyue                Springbrook          3:00.00    3:02.96   2 
 54 Angel-Aguilar, Pamela        Old Mill Hig         3:13.00    3:03.55   2 
 55 Sears, Josephine             North County         3:10.00    3:06.34   2 
 56 Dell, Reece                  Franklin Hig         2:46.00    3:07.55   4 
 57 Mehari, Lulia                Wheaton High         3:10.00    3:08.85   2 
 58 Green, Skyla                 Franklin Hig         3:12.00   x3:11.30   2 
 59 Orellana, Maya               Watkins Mill         5:00.00    3:13.85   1 
 60 Beard, Hailey                Quince Orcha         3:20.00    3:14.00   1 
 61 Blaner, Olivia               Seneca Valle         3:25.00    3:17.55   1 
 62 Fuentes, Brooke              Old Mill Hig         3:19.00    3:19.66   2 
 63 Sumesh, Sandra               Seneca Valle         3:28.00    3:23.28   1 
 64 Swarthout, Cecilia           Northeast Se                    3:29.61   5 
 65 Karki, Prakriti              Northeast Se         2:45.00    3:34.82   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Queen, Joseph                Franklin Hig         1:58.50    1:59.34   7  10   
  2 Moore, Alexander             Northwest Hi         2:03.80    2:01.87   7   8   
  3 Ftwi, Nahom                  Northwest Hi         2:02.50    2:03.68   7   6   
  4 Sow, Abou                    Montgomery B         2:06.00    2:03.91   7   5   
  5 Dessie, Ezra                 Paint Branch         2:06.00    2:06.06   7   4   
  6 Cook, Logan                  Springbrook          2:04.00    2:07.88   7   3   
  7 Boyce, Timothy               Northwood Hi         2:06.00    2:07.90   7   2   
  8 Aquino, Alfonzo Ga           Gaithersburg         2:30.00    2:08.30   3   1   
  9 Onwuamaegbu, Obi             Walt Whitman         2:10.89    2:08.50   6 
 10 Showell, Vanison             Western Tech         2:10.55    2:08.93   6 
 11 Tensaye, Amanueal            Paint Branch         2:08.00    2:09.78   7 
 12 Horton, William              Winston Chur         2:09.70    2:09.97   6 
 13 Mason, William               Richard Mont         2:10.00    2:10.44   6 
 14 Eig, Sam                     Clarksburg H         2:15.83    2:11.07   5 
 15 Yu, Dalton                   Walt Whitman         2:13.05    2:11.61   6 
 16 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg H         2:10.60    2:12.12   6 
 17 Temple, Ryan                 Montgomery B         2:15.00    2:13.93   6 
 18 Taylor, Shane                Hereford Hig         2:14.60    2:14.24   6 
 19 Deyonou, Johan               Albert Einst         2:06.12    2:14.26   7 
 20 Moises, Allen                Walter Johns         2:08.90    2:14.34   6 
 21 Tiroro, Natnel               Wheaton High         2:14.00    2:14.68   6 
 22 Zhao, Zachary                Col. Zadok M         2:20.31    2:15.14   4 
 23 Enright, Sean                Sherwood Hig         2:15.46    2:16.23   5 
 24 Desta, Dinquissa             Springbrook          2:06.00    2:16.43   7 
 25 MacNairn, Paul               Montgomery B         2:22.70    2:16.47   4 
 26 Aviv, Noam                   Montgomery B         2:19.19   x2:16.53   5 
 27 Burgess, Michael             South River          2:20.00    2:16.75   4 
 28 Wang, Simon                  Winston Chur         2:10.00    2:16.81   6 
 29 Tsuma, Dan                   Richard Mont         2:10.00    2:16.88   6 
 30 Bangser, Seth                Walter Johns         2:19.15    2:17.04   5 
 31 Mar, Kyle                    South River          2:19.90    2:17.17   5 
 32 Fantaw, Ayalew               Northwood Hi         2:15.00    2:17.19   5 
 33 Nelson, Connor               Southern (Aa         2:18.00    2:17.38   5 
 34 Bryant, Levi                 Albert Einst         2:20.00    2:17.72   4 
 35 Rickel, Dan                  Franklin Hig         2:14.00    2:17.78   6 
 36 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig         2:20.00    2:17.78   5 
 37 Njie, Katim                  Watkins Mill         2:20.00    2:19.79   4 
 38 Lindenmayer, Randall         Col. Zadok M         2:15.00    2:20.15   5 
 39 Collier, Jack                Broadneck Se         2:25.78    2:20.23   3 
 40 Redmond, Patrick             Broadneck Se         2:18.00    2:20.44   5 
 41 Gracyaly, Nicholas           Thomas S. Wo         2:21.00    2:20.48   4 
 42 Heim, Noah                   Broadneck Se         2:27.00    2:21.45   3 
 43 Tatum, Jamaun                Western Tech         2:32.40    2:21.45   2 
 44 Turnbaugh, Drew              Hereford Hig         2:15.58    2:22.20   5 
 45 Holbrook, William            Hereford Hig         2:24.59    2:23.41   3 
 46 Chovan-Lesikar, Brycen       Old Mill Hig         2:24.00    2:23.52   4 
 47 Smith, Ali                   Western Tech         2:29.63    2:23.93   3 
 48 Zeigler, Owen                James Hubert         2:20.00    2:24.81   4 
 49 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig         2:19.00    2:25.19   5 
 50 Keffalas, Dominic            Northeast Se         2:25.67    2:26.75   3 
 51 Stallard, Christopher        Poolesville          2:21.00    2:27.04   4 
 52 Robinson, Jaden              Franklin Hig         2:15.00    2:27.15   6 
 53 Watson, Paul                 South River          2:27.00    2:27.56   3 
 54 Clermont, Letsky             James Hubert         2:20.00    2:27.92   4 
 55 Smith, Ryan                  South River          2:28.00   x2:28.25   3 
 56 Robertson, Jacob             Hereford Hig         2:30.37   x2:28.74   3 
 57 Blinkoff, Jake               South River          2:22.00   x2:29.00   4 
 58 Kiviat, Jacob                Poolesville          2:37.00    2:29.09   2 
 59 Frantz, Ethan                Franklin Hig         2:16.29   x2:29.39   5 
 60 Mina, James                  Thomas S. Wo         2:31.00    2:29.56   3 
 61 Hicks, Sean                  Old Mill Hig         2:32.10    2:30.12   2 
 62 Posada-Garcia, Jake          Watkins Mill         2:30.00    2:30.58   3 
 63 Biagi, Shance                South River          2:30.00   x2:30.96   3 
 64 Wyvill, Joe                  Southern (Aa                    2:32.40   2 
 65 Almanva, Kenneth             Southern (Aa         2:32.00    2:33.15   3 
 66 Melendez, Gabriel            Wheaton High         2:40.52    2:33.90   2 
 67 Greiner, Nicholas            Southern (Aa         2:34.00   x2:33.98   2 
 68 McCue, Conor                 Hereford Hig         2:33.67   x2:34.05   2 
 69 Zambrano, Carlos             North County         2:32.00    2:34.50   2 
 70 Simmons, Colin               Hereford Hig         2:32.00   x2:35.93   2 
 71 Zambrano, Luca               North County         2:32.00    2:35.96   2 
 72 Williams, Deron              Franklin Hig         2:14.00   x2:36.75   6 
 73 Eitel, Ellison               Gaithersburg         2:30.00    2:40.68   3 
 74 Ketnouvong, Savio            Quince Orcha         2:20.00    2:45.45   4 
 75 Witcher, Levi                North County         2:24.00    2:45.53   4 
 76 King, William                Northeast Se         2:19.00    2:46.47   5 
 77 Amaya, Gabriel               John F. Kenn         2:33.00    2:47.97   2 
 78 Eitel, Alex                  Gaithersburg         2:30.00    2:49.70   3 
 79 Pham, Danny                  Seneca Valle         3:05.00    2:55.49   1 
 80 DeValle, Caden               Damascus Hig         2:44.01    2:55.78   1 
 81 Cash, Nicholas               North County         2:40.00   x2:55.81   2 
 82 Monday, Landon               Northeast Se         2:32.00    2:56.26   2 
 83 Portillo, William            Seneca Valle         2:59.00    3:21.61   1 
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butz, Courtney               Hereford Hig         9-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Snyder, Whitney              Northwest Hi         7-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Garg, Deeya                  Montgomery B                   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Schriver, Elizabeth          Hereford Hig         7-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Green, Madison               Old Mill Hig         8-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Lime, Anna                   Hereford Hig         8-04.00   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Ochoa, Tori                  Broadneck Se         8-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Rawlings, Jordan             Broadneck Se         7-11.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill Hig         7-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Bryan, Molly                 Franklin Hig         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Nash, Amanda                 Broadneck Se         7-11.00    6-06.00  
 -- Shay, Emily                  Old Mill Hig         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Kane, Melissa                North County         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Dickinson, Olivia            Southern (Aa         6-00.00         NH  
 -- D'Angelo, Alexa              South River          7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benna, Chris                 Hereford Hig        12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Weiss, Daniel                Hereford Hig        10-03.00  J11-06.00    8   
  3 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg         9-00.00  J11-06.00    6   
  4 Parks, Wyatt                 Hereford Hig        11-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Jenson, Jared                North County        10-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Fabian, Nicholas             Old Mill Hig         7-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Chovan-Lesikar, Brycen       Old Mill Hig         8-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Severtson, Hunter            South River          8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Miller, Grayson              Broadneck Se         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Purvis, Andy                 Southern (Aa         6-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 Long, Trent                  North County         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
 12 Mohler, Calvin               Broadneck Se         9-06.00   J8-06.00  
 13 Cowan, Kieron                South River          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 14 Brennan, Shane               North County         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Wyvill, Joe                  Southern (Aa         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Fegley, Zach                 Southern (Aa         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cori                  Northwest Hi        14-09.50   16-01.50   10   
  2 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg H        16-02.00   16-01.00    8   
  3 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch        15-06.00   15-07.00    6   
  4 Elegon, Ever                 Seneca Valle        15-02.00   15-01.00    5   
  5 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig        14-00.00   15-00.00    4   
  6 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech        15-01.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 Rahman, Ayah                 Northwest Hi        12-08.00   14-05.50    2   
  8 Freeman, Brooke              Clarksburg H        15-06.50   14-03.00    1   
  9 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che        15-00.00   14-01.00  
 10 Navares, Flora               Winston Chur        15-05.50   13-10.50  
 11 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B        13-05.00   13-09.50  
 12 Wilkinson, Liana             Walter Johns        13-10.00   13-09.00  
 13 Rawlins, Joy-Alycee'         Old Mill Hig        10-00.00   13-08.00  
 13 Parent, Nicole               Thomas S. Wo        13-05.50   13-08.00  
 15 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Winston Chur        15-05.75   13-04.50  
 15 Frank, Maddy                 Walt Whitman        14-02.00   13-04.50  
 15 Wanko, Sidney                Richard Mont        13-00.00   13-04.50  
 18 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle        14-03.50   13-04.00  
 19 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch        14-00.00   13-02.50  
 20 O'Brien, Kayleigh            Southern (Aa        13-00.00   13-00.50  
 21 Nagle, Paige                 Southern (Aa        11-00.00   12-11.00  
 22 Maxwell, Myra                North County        13-08.00   12-08.00  
 23 Brane-Wright, Carmen         Montgomery B        14-01.00   12-07.00  
 24 Landham, Kissiah             John F. Kenn                   12-06.00  
 25 Oliver, Cecilia              Broadneck Se        10-07.00   12-01.50  
 26 Whitaker, Olivia             Old Mill Hig        10-00.00   11-10.50  
 27 Vigliotta, Emilie            Montgomery B        12-05.00   11-06.00  
 28 Moris, Lindsey               Sherwood Hig        12-07.50   11-05.00  
 29 Toola, Mina                  Quince Orcha        13-09.00   11-04.00  
 30 Jex, Leinayiah               John F. Kenn                   11-02.50  
 31 Orellana, Maya               Watkins Mill        10-00.00    9-02.50  
 32 Addo, Fridous                Watkins Mill         9-00.00    9-02.00  
 33 Decoteau, Elegaci            Old Mill Hig        11-02.00    8-10.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Anthony               Northwest Hi        21-02.00   21-11.00   10   
  2 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch        21-00.50   20-10.00    8   
  3 Yagaka, Frank                Watkins Mill        17-00.00   20-01.50    6   
  4 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo        20-11.75   19-10.00    5   
  5 Gouanette, yannick           Northwest Hi        19-09.00  J19-10.00    4   
  6 Stuckey, Andre               New Town Hig        21-00.00   19-09.50    3   
  7 Sen, Arun                    Walter Johns        18-05.00   18-02.00    2   
  8 Walker-Liang, Zachary        Bethesda-Che        16-11.25   17-10.00    1   
  9 Dumas III, Eddie             Sherwood Hig        15-01.00   17-09.50  
 10 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H        19-03.50   17-06.50  
 11 Flumbaum, Sidney             Walter Johns        16-07.50   17-05.00  
 12 Cooper, Robbie               Bethesda-Che        14-00.00   17-04.50  
 13 Hunter, Myles                Paint Branch        17-06.00   17-04.00  
 14 Jex, Jaden                   John F. Kenn        16-10.00   17-02.00  
 14 Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont        16-08.00   17-02.00  
 16 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo        16-03.00   17-01.00  
 17 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig                   16-10.50  
 18 Witcher, Austin              North County        18-00.00   16-08.50  
 19 Teixeira, Maxwell            Winston Chur        18-04.00   16-08.00  
 20 Monyeh, Jonathan             John F. Kenn                   16-03.50  
 21 Easy, Jaheim                 Old Mill Hig                   15-08.50  
 22 Major, Langston              Winston Chur        16-03.00   15-07.00  
 23 Olivera, Mason               Sherwood Hig        14-05.00   15-04.50  
 24 Warren, Jordan               Seneca Valle        15-00.00   15-02.00  
 25 Mensah, Kevin                Watkins Mill        15-00.00   15-00.00  
 26 Princivil, Joziah            Old Mill Hig                   14-09.50  
 27 Ponticos, Joseph             North County        15-08.00   14-05.00  
 28 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle        15-00.00   14-03.00  
 29 Brown, Dylan                 James Hubert        16-00.00   13-09.50  
 30 Petty, Jonah                 Richard Mont        15-00.00   12-09.00  
 31 Kent, Stanley                North County        15-00.00   12-06.00  
 32 Khan, Omar                   Poolesville         15-00.00   11-00.00  
 33 Regis, Christian             John F. Kenn        16-00.00   10-00.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg H        35-03.50   34-03.00   10   
  2 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch        33-00.00   32-03.00    8   
  3 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns        32-01.00  J32-03.00    6   
  4 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che        33-00.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Mencher, Julia               Bethesda-Che        31-05.00   31-01.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Dencia             Paint Branch        32-00.00  J31-01.00    3   
  7 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech        35-00.00   30-08.00    2   
  8 Reumann, Helen               Montgomery B        29-11.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Navares, Flora               Winston Chur        33-00.00   29-06.00  
 10 Bangura, Makayla             Clarksburg H        30-03.00   29-05.50  
 11 Maxwell, Myra                North County        28-00.00   28-10.00  
 12 Rawlins, Joy-Alycee'         Old Mill Hig        27-00.00   28-09.00  
 13 Vigliotta, Emilie            Montgomery B        27-11.00   28-06.00  
 14 Parent, Nicole               Thomas S. Wo        26-03.50   28-02.00  
 15 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig        27-07.25   27-07.00  
 16 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Winston Chur        32-06.00   27-02.00  
 17 Wanko, Sidney                Richard Mont        26-04.00   26-09.00  
 18 Jaimes Montano, Blossom      Thomas S. Wo        28-05.00   26-08.00  
 -- Whitaker, Olivia             Old Mill Hig        26-07.50       FOUL  
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foote-Talley, Clarence       Northwest Hi        48-01.75   48-10.00   10   
  2 Stubbs, Jalen                Richard Mont        43-00.50   41-01.00    8   
  3 Middleton, Bryce             Northwest Hi        41-00.00   39-10.00    6   
  4 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch        37-04.00   38-10.50    5   
  5 Sen, Arun                    Walter Johns        37-00.00   37-03.00    4   
  6 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che        36-03.00   36-11.00    3   
  7 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H        39-09.00   36-04.50    2   
  8 Princivil, Joziah            Old Mill Hig        33-01.00   35-10.00    1   
  9 Teixeira, Maxwell            Winston Chur        35-06.00   35-02.00  
 10 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig        37-06.00   34-10.00  
 11 Cabrera, Alex                Clarksburg H        30-00.00   34-03.00  
 12 Behrens, Blake               Thomas S. Wo        32-06.00   33-07.00  
 13 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo        34-03.00   32-08.00  
 14 Dawson, Luke                 South River         32-00.00   32-03.00  
 15 Blaker, Isaac                Quince Orcha        32-03.00   32-01.50  
 16 Parker, Sean                 Sherwood Hig        15-00.00   30-05.50  
 17 Olivera, Mason               Sherwood Hig        15-00.00   28-10.00  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Depry, Madison               Wheaton High         5-07.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Rae Dunbar, Kaya             Paint Branch         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest Hi         4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg H         5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Gaynor, Laila                Western Tech         4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Watt, Isabel                 Hereford Hig         4-08.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Sanderson, Nia               Western Tech         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Dickerson, Sarah             Hereford Hig         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Butz, Courtney               Hereford Hig         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Stukus, Madelein             South River          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Rivera, Alycia               Seneca Valle         4-11.00    4-02.00  
 16 Rawlins, Joy-Alycee'         Old Mill Hig         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 16 Washington, Ava              Franklin Hig         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Amoako, Keli                 Clarksburg H         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Dell, Reece                  Franklin Hig         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Maxwell, Myra                North County         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Kunst, Maddalyn              South River          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Witcher, Phelicia            North County         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig         3-10.00         NH  
 -- Hetrick, Alaina              Franklin Hig         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Twitty, Ava                  Southern (Aa         4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGreivy, James              Bethesda-Che         6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Stuckey, Andre               New Town Hig         5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Foote-Talley, Clarence       Northwest Hi         6-00.00   J5-08.00    5.50
  3 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch         6-00.00   J5-08.00    5.50
  5 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi         5-10.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Brooks, Shayne               Thomas S. Wo         5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Aimiuwu, Osagie              Thomas S. Wo         5-02.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Dawson, Luke                 South River          5-04.00    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Johnson, Gerrell             New Town Hig         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Hall, Jordan                 New Town Hig         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Cabrera, Alex                Clarksburg H         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Miller, Dante                Chesapeake H         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig         5-03.00    5-00.00  
 13 Etape, Epuma                 Clarksburg H         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Witcher, Austin              North County         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Kaye, Henry                  Richard Mont         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 13 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Schelling, Jack              Gaithersburg         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Vernon                Hereford Hig         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Gabriel               Bethesda-Che         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kent, Stanley                North County         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Benna, Chris                 Hereford Hig         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Princivil, Joziah            Old Mill Hig         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Miles, Teon                  New Town Hig         5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch        38-07.00   34-07.75   10   
  2 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch        36-02.75   32-07.50    8   
  3 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus Hig        35-06.25   31-11.00    6   
  4 Davis, Makayla               Chesapeake H        33-07.50   31-05.50    5   
  5 Bakare, Hafsat               Old Mill Hig        23-04.00   30-09.25    4   
  6 Beaton, Dasha                Franklin Hig        32-00.00   30-01.00    3   
  7 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valle        27-03.75   29-01.75    2   
  8 Sanderson, Nia               Western Tech        29-10.00   26-09.00    1   
  9 Zeinab, Koita                John F. Kenn                   26-07.25  
 10 Grant, Elena                 Bethesda-Che        27-00.00   26-06.00  
 11 Gatto, Gabriella             Hereford Hig        23-09.00   26-05.75  
 12 Sanyang, Binta               Sherwood Hig        26-08.50   26-02.50  
 13 Gee, Gabby                   Clarksburg H        24-11.00   26-02.25  
 14 Antoine, Ayana               Sherwood Hig        27-11.00   25-11.50  
 15 Parker, Sophia               Hereford Hig        25-02.75   25-05.75  
 16 Malinque-Essomo, Eunice-     Northwest Hi        24-10.00   25-03.00  
 17 Washington, Ava              Franklin Hig        27-00.00   24-06.25  
 18 Powell, Zorah                New Town Hig        18-09.00   24-05.75  
 19 Lasky, Katlin                Southern (Aa        24-04.50   24-02.50  
 20 Johnson, Rylie               Sherwood Hig                   24-01.50  
 21 Deutcheu, Pauline            Clarksburg H        24-09.00   24-01.25  
 22 Green, Jordyn                Winston Chur        23-06.00   23-10.50  
 23 Barber, Hope                 Hereford Hig        23-04.50   23-09.00  
 24 Decoteau, Elegaci            Old Mill Hig        21-04.50   22-08.50  
 25 Le, Anh Thi                  Western Tech        21-04.00   22-03.75  
 26 Anderson, Faith              Damascus Hig        21-05.25   22-01.25  
 27 Yeboah-Korang, Serwaa        Northwest Hi        23-00.00   21-11.00  
 28 Hengen, Autumn               South River         24-00.00   21-09.50  
 29 Assiongbon, Fabienne         Richard Mont        22-11.00   20-09.50  
 30 Parker, Julianna             Western Tech        21-07.50   20-06.00  
 31 Bright, Zaida                Quince Orcha        20-00.00   20-04.00  
 32 Evers, Maya                  Broadneck Se        21-00.50   20-00.00  
 33 Quick, Savannah              Northeast Se        21-00.50   19-11.50  
 34 Witcher, Phelicia            North County        20-00.00   19-02.25  
 35 Coyne, Kaitlyn               Broadneck Se        20-00.00   19-02.00  
 36 Sanchez, Catherine           Wheaton High        20-03.00   19-00.75  
 37 Truesdale, Claire            Watkins Mill        21-05.00   19-00.50  
 38 Aguirre, Jasmine             Quince Orcha                   18-04.00  
 39 Albines, Emily               Col. Zadok M        17-06.00   18-00.50  
 40 Stimely, Masene              Broadneck Se        20-00.00   17-04.25  
 41 D'Angelo, Alexa              South River         20-00.00   17-04.00  
 42 Reeves, Ryan                 Richard Mont        19-08.00   16-09.50  
 43 Jaya, Margarita              Col. Zadok M        15-06.00   15-09.75  
 44 Lumadue, Julie               Northeast Se        18-00.00   14-09.75  
 44 Solley, Emily                Northeast Se        18-00.00   14-09.75  
 46 Ploss, Brianna               Southern (Aa        20-00.00   14-02.75  
 47 Stonemeier, Shae             Wheaton High        16-02.00   12-11.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop, Isiah                Northwest Hi        45-07.00   44-02.00   10   
  2 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg H        45-01.50   42-08.50    8   
  3 Chika, Chudi                 Franklin Hig        42-00.00   41-10.50    6   
  4 Tsao, Jeffrey                Winston Chur        42-03.25   40-10.50    5   
  5 Audu, Abubakar               Richard Mont        38-06.00   38-10.50    4   
  6 Molina, Ricardo              Albert Einst        43-08.00   38-05.00    3   
  7 Sieber, Kevin                South River         33-09.50   38-00.50    2   
  8 Johnson JR, Nicholas         Western Tech        38-08.75   36-11.00    1   
  9 Washington, Isaiah           Col. Zadok M        37-10.25   36-10.00  
 10 Bah, Alpha                   Bethesda-Che        34-00.00   36-09.00  
 11 Terry, Ajahni                Northwest Hi        40-02.00   35-11.00  
 12 Perez, Joshua                Winston Chur        33-08.50   35-09.00  
 13 Mehta, Taran                 South River         31-10.00   35-00.75  
 14 Tagliere, Joshua             Sherwood Hig        23-08.50   34-04.50  
 15 Ward, Daniel                 Clarksburg H        37-00.00   33-04.00  
 16 Paxton, Christian            Western Tech        35-04.00   33-01.50  
 17 Hassannia, Ali               South River         30-05.00   32-08.00  
 18 Schofer, Haaken              Gaithersburg        26-00.00   32-04.25  
 19 Gensic, Cody                 Broadneck Se        35-02.50   32-02.75  
 20 Jones, Mikael                Western Tech        32-00.00   32-01.00  
 21 Duvall, James                Chesapeake H        30-01.00   31-09.25  
 22 Munn, Shariff                Walter Johns        34-02.50   31-08.25  
 23 Wiese, Ted                   Walt Whitman        30-11.00   31-08.00  
 24 Rendleman, Ethan             Damascus Hig        34-04.25   30-11.50  
 25 Haley, Lance                 Chesapeake H                   30-04.50  
 26 Ripple, Joseph               Quince Orcha        31-09.00   30-03.00  
 27 Schweitzer, Owen             Col. Zadok M        32-11.00   29-10.50  
 28 Chambers, Michael            Paint Branch        35-00.00   29-06.50  
 29 Graves, Tyler                Broadneck Se        28-06.00   28-11.50  
 30 Fakus, Michael               North County        26-00.00   28-05.75  
 31 Montoya, Camilo              Bethesda-Che        29-00.00   28-03.00  
 32 Matthews, Tramar             Chesapeake H        30-01.00   27-09.50  
 32 Omomo, Ayotunde              Kenwood High         7-02.00   27-09.50  
 34 Ramirez-Morales, Vincen      Sherwood Hig        20-00.00   27-05.50  
 35 Leaman, Adam                 Walter Johns        32-00.00   27-03.00  
 36 Khalil, Jacob                Paint Branch        28-00.00   26-10.50  
 37 Lind, Daniel                 Southern (Aa        26-07.00   26-03.00  
 38 Forti, Anye-Nkwenti          Broadneck Se        24-07.00   24-07.50  
 39 Berlove, Max                 Richard Mont        22-01.00   24-07.00  
 40 Aaserud, Connor              Walt Whitman        24-07.00   24-02.50  
 41 Rodriguez-Haddad, Nick       Watkins Mill        15-00.00   22-09.50  
 42 Rayhart, Daniel              Northeast Se        30-00.00   22-09.00  
 43 Poore, Logan                 Albert Einst        21-05.00   21-02.50  
 44 Agboola, Jubril              Watkins Mill        15-00.00   20-10.25  
 45 Ondrusek, Samuel             Southern (Aa        22-00.00   19-08.75  
 46 Langholt, Eli                Quince Orcha        20-00.00   19-06.00  
 47 Beeler, Andrew               Old Mill Hig        17-03.00   18-03.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paint Branch High School    58        2) Hereford High School       46   
    3) Northwest High School       41        4) Damascus High School       40   
    5) Walter Johnson High School  24        5) Clarksburg High School     24   
    7) Walt Whitman High School    22        7) Franklin High School       22   
    9) Wheaton High School         20       10) Western Tech High School   19   
   10) Broadneck Senior High Scho  19       12) James Hubert Blake High S  18   
   13) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High   16       14) Seneca Valley High School  15   
   15) Poolesville High School     14       16) Montgomery Blair High Sch  13   
   17) Old Mill High School        10       17) Richard Montgomery High S  10   
   19) Springbrook High School      8       20) Kenwood High School         6   
   21) Chesapeake High School-BC    5       21) New Town High School        5   
   23) Albert Einstein High Schoo   4       24) Northwood High School       3   
   24) Quince Orchard High School   3       26) Southern (AA) High School   2   
   27) South River High School      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School      100.50     2) Paint Branch High School   75.50
    3) Franklin High School        44        4) New Town High School       31.50
    5) Clarksburg High School      23.50     6) Hereford High School       23   
    7) Walter Johnson High School  21        8) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High  19   
    9) Thomas S. Wootton High Sch  17.50    10) Montgomery Blair High Sch  17   
   11) Richard Montgomery High Sc  15       12) Northwood High School      10   
   12) Springbrook High School     10       12) Western Tech High School   10   
   15) Walt Whitman High School     8       16) Gaithersburg High School    7   
   16) Winston Churchill High Sch   7       18) Old Mill High School        6   
   18) Watkins Mill High School     6       20) James Hubert Blake High S   5   
   21) South River High School      4.50    22) North County High School    4   
   23) Albert Einstein High Schoo   3                                  


Return to Top

Email | About