MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MC-AA-BCo Meet #2
Hosted By: MCPS
Landover, Maryland
2018-12-17

results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Chesapeake High School - MD
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2018 09:42 PM
                      AA vs Balt vs Mont #2 - 12/17/2018                       
                                     PGSLC                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Noelani            James Hubert           40.04      41.09  17  10   
  2 King, Mya                    Sparrows Poi           45.10      41.78  14   8   
  3 Gelli, Caia                  Richard Mont           42.00      42.47  17   6   
  4 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest Hi           43.51      43.02  16   5   
  5 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert           42.86      43.61  17   4   
  6 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            42.37      43.62  17   3   
  7 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns           43.96      43.67  16   2   
  8 Agarwal, Sierra              Walter Johns           44.25      43.81  15   1   
  9 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig           43.60      44.01  16 
 10 togba, sumaya                Arundel High           50.78      44.40   6 
 11 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha           44.04      44.42  15 
 12 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn           44.66      44.56  15 
 13 Martin, Alexis               Quince Orcha           43.77      44.59  16 
 14 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg H           43.29      44.66  17 
 14 Espinoza, Isabella           Severna Park           44.45      44.66  15 
 16 Berry, Tamyra                Northwest Hi           43.69      44.74  16 
 17 Hurst, Brooke                Chesapeake H           45.40      44.85  14 
 18 Djakuduel, Caroline          Wheaton High           49.00      44.99   9 
 19 togba, ayana                 Arundel High           47.49      45.22  12 
 20 Smith, Siena                 Walt Whitman           47.22      45.29  12 
 21 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig           44.50      45.32  15 
 22 Chukwu, Janice               Severna Park                      45.46  17 
 23 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville            45.51      45.54  14 
 24 Sampson, Elizabeth           Northwood Hi           44.00      45.87  15 
 25 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg H                      45.88  16 
 26 Stanton, Jamaeca             Meade High S           45.48      45.92  14 
 27 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg           46.69      46.40  12 
 28 Billie, Sharon               Paint Branch           48.09      46.47  10 
 29 Dallo, Faith                 Paint Branch           46.48      46.48  13 
 30 Bernardo, Samaya             Bethesda-Che           46.89      46.49  12 
 31 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie            46.54      46.58  12 
 31 Dabney, Breyanna             Perry Hall H           47.64      46.58  11 
 33 Landy, Leeza                 Walt Whitman                      46.65  11 
 34 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood Hig           46.54      46.69  13 
 35 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park           45.00      46.72  14 
 36 Haas, Abby                   Bethesda-Che           46.40      46.75  13 
 37 Zaman, Samaa                 Thomas S. Wo           47.24      46.77  12 
 38 Roane, Natalia               Sparrows Poi           48.10      46.84  10 
 39 Gerrish, Riley               Annapolis Se           48.00      46.87  11 
 40 Mott, Taliah                 Sparrows Poi           49.30      47.00   8 
 41 Carter, Yolanda              Annapolis Se           50.65      47.62   6 
 42 Gilliam, Leah                Dulaney High           48.74      47.72   9 
 43 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi           46.00      47.78  13 
 44 Hsia, Anna                   Winston Chur           51.00      48.01   5 
 45 Kayo, Verlyn                 Poolesville            48.10      48.07  10 
 46 Robinson, Mar'Shay           Dulaney High           49.60      48.19   8 
 47 Parker, Inayah               Dulaney High           49.10      48.21   9 
 48 Turner, Elsa                 Sparrows Poi           46.42     x48.29  13 
 49 Sodipe, Victoria             Meade High S           49.26      48.31   8 
 50 Grenier, Genevieve           Richard Mont           48.00      48.61  10 
 51 brown, melaina               Arundel High                      48.66   1 
 51 Hall, Najai                  John F. Kenn                      48.66   1 
 53 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valle           48.00      48.70  11 
 54 Queen, Alexis                Perry Hall H           48.23      48.73  10 
 55 Porter, Angel                Thomas S. Wo           46.25      48.90  13 
 55 Blanchard, Kiersten          Chesapeake H           49.75      48.90   8 
 55 Byrd, Miranda                Patapsco Hig           51.34      48.90   5 
 58 Ibraheem, Rera               Winston Chur           53.50      49.00   3 
 59 rodriquez, alondra           Arundel High           47.71     x49.08  11 
 60 Palmer, Erin                 Patapsco Hig           51.34      49.40   5 
 61 Jith, Veena                  Perry Hall H           48.70      49.61   9 
 62 Dondjeu, Stecy               Springbrook            50.67      50.21   6 
 63 Tamrakar, Hridayesha         Col. Zadok M           58.93      50.28   2 
 64 Bell, Courtney               Pikesville H           50.31      50.31   7 
 65 Balogun, Olutobi             Meade High S           51.00      50.33   6 
 66 Fritzges, Karen              Sparrows Poi           52.20     x50.49   4 
 67 Badobre, Nicole              Col. Zadok M           51.56      50.60   5 
 68 Krawczel, Paige              Rockville Hi           50.09      50.71   7 
 69 Greene, Khyiah               Parkville Hi           57.04      50.82   2 
 70 Barger, Ainslee              Poolesville            51.92      50.87   4 
 71 Dunn, Abigayle               Chesapeake H           49.02      51.10   9 
 72 Thomas, Jamila               Gaithersburg           50.00      51.15   7 
 73 Furman, Alyssa               Glen Burnie            49.66      51.51   8 
 74 Brown, Jayda                 Patapsco Hig           51.34      51.60   5 
 75 Green, Summer                Patapsco Hig           55.14     x52.54   3 
 76 Lynch, Olivia                Patapsco Hig           55.25     x52.63   2 
 77 Tzamaras, Angela             Albert Einst           52.53      53.31   4 
 78 Howard, Kyla                 Glen Burnie            51.00     x53.40   5 
 78 Nicolas, Tahtia              Perry Hall H           53.30     x53.40   4 
 80 Atkins, Kayla                Annapolis Se           50.98      53.50   6 
 81 Piam, Samatrai               Watkins Mill                      53.66   7 
 82 Encarnacion Riopedre, Es     Pikesville H           54.90      53.97   3 
 83 Smith, Kaya                  Pikesville H           54.74      54.43   3 
 84 Morinigo-Spalding, Alexi     Sherwood Hig           48.00      54.68  11 
 85 Bridges, Jaylin              Parkville Hi           55.02      55.20   3 
 86 Skinner, Korionna            Parkville Hi           56.10      55.63   2 
 87 Sumesh, Sandra               Seneca Valle                      55.73   3 
 88 Ottey, Ashlyana              Albert Einst           58.25      57.22   2 
 89 Withnell, Leah               Rockville Hi           59.37      58.43   1 
 90 Stonemeier, Shae             Wheaton High                    1:01.44   6 
 91 Brooks, Lakira               Glen Burnie            50.00   x1:01.58   7 
 92 Perry-Walsh, Margaret        Glen Burnie            53.00   x1:02.96   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okoli, David Vincent         Watkins Mill           36.00      36.78  17  10   
  2 Grigsby, Jaylen              Pikesville H           37.14      36.94  17   8   
  3 Moore, Alexander             Northwest Hi                      37.21  17   6   
  4 McQilkin, Terry              Watkins Mill           37.00      37.26  17   5   
  5 Davis, Hunter                Chesapeake H           38.93      37.32  15   4   
  6 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park           38.85      37.34  15   3   
  7 Arizpe, Avery                Richard Mont           37.00      37.47  17   2   
  8 Goode, Eryk                  Perry Hall H           39.54      37.51  13   1   
  9 Gouanette, yannick           Northwest Hi           37.93      37.59  16 
 10 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg H                      37.78  16 
 11 Osimokun, Elijah             Arundel High           37.99      37.86  16 
 12 Honeyblue, Mustafa           Annapolis Se           39.39      38.02  14 
 13 Hines, Jumar                 Dulaney High           42.10      38.09   7 
 14 Barker, Tyler                Perry Hall H           37.79      38.18  16 
 15 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H           38.91      38.40  15 
 16 Carboni, Justin              Walt Whitman           37.95      38.42  16 
 17 Lerner, Cobe                 Annapolis Se           40.12      38.49  12 
 18 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se           38.58      38.55  15 
 19 Kelliher, JoJo               Severna Park           39.00      38.62  14 
 20 Adeyinka, Fauz               Parkville Hi           39.60      38.78  13 
 21 Henson, James                Severna Park           39.95      39.10  13 
 22 Deng, Ellis                  Richard Mont           38.00      39.12  16 
 23 Camopreco, Nicholas          Col. Zadok M           44.00      39.13   5 
 24 Robinson, Queyan             Quince Orcha           40.48      39.21  11 
 25 Sen, Arun                    Walter Johns           39.00      39.31  14 
 26 Daniel, Elias Hailu          Sherwood Hig           40.00      39.37  12 
 27 Isaac, Ruel                  Springbrook            39.00      39.46  15 
 28 Boyer, Sebastian             Northwood Hi           40.20      39.52  17 
 29 Montgomery, Walter           Pikesville H           40.75      39.65  10 
 30 Ruffin, Sean                 Patapsco Hig           42.25      39.68   6 
 31 Mcneill, Iii, John           Damascus Hig           38.71      39.70  15 
 32 Griffin, Ian                 Walter Johns           40.50      39.71  11 
 33 Onyechi, Ikechukwu           Springbrook            39.00      39.90  14 
 34 Cooper, Robbie               Bethesda-Che           41.80      39.91   8 
 35 Aimiuwu, Osagie              Thomas S. Wo           39.68      40.02  13 
 36 Sapp, Alair                  Patapsco Hig           42.14      40.07   7 
 37 Chamberlain, TJ              Sparrows Poi           44.04      40.09   5 
 38 Mishkin, David               Winston Chur           40.94      40.16   9 
 39 Mbowe, Ebrahim               Albert Einst           40.35      40.26  11 
 40 Bailey, Okitto               Gaithersburg           40.00      40.29  13 
 41 Druehl, Sebastian            Walt Whitman           41.24      40.36   8 
 42 Pans, Foron                  Sherwood Hig           40.18      40.50  12 
 43 juste-cooke, jahari          Arundel High           39.03      40.55  14 
 44 Mwepu, Josh                  Quince Orcha           40.20      40.65  11 
 45 Hambrick, Noah               Parkville Hi           41.20      40.71   9 
 46 Miller, Colin                Poolesville            41.82      40.79   8 
 47 stanard, garrett             Arundel High           44.09      40.90   4 
 48 Perez, Joshua                Winston Chur           41.50      41.01   8 
 49 Barlow, Troy                 Severna Park           43.18     x41.02   6 
 50 Koli, Israel                 Gaithersburg           41.00      41.12   9 
 51 Del Borrello, Michael        Damascus Hig           42.00      41.30   8 
 52 Killiebrew, Gary             Glen Burnie            43.00      41.39   6 
 53 Ratcliff, Andrew             Thomas S. Wo           41.18      41.46   9 
 54 Wright, Moses                James Hubert           45.06      41.52   3 
 55 Wali, Shah-Zaib              Col. Zadok M           48.50      41.67   1 
 56 Oswalt-Coyne, Aaron          Chesapeake H           45.79      41.71   3 
 57 Cummings, Myles              Wheaton High           42.93      41.74   6 
 58 Shields, Connor              Rockville Hi           40.94      41.77   9 
 59 Brodie, Jay'den              Patapsco Hig           44.34      41.86   4 
 60 neal, kahron                 Arundel High           40.71     x42.01  10 
 61 Galeas, Fredy                Parkville Hi           45.00      42.27   4 
 62 Stewart, Taconner            Parkville Hi           43.42     x42.41   5 
 63 Nicholson, Anthony           Glen Burnie            44.00      42.69   5 
 64 Dennis, Andre'               Pikesville H           40.72      43.00  10 
 65 Oyekunie, Odunayo            Meade High S           40.50      43.01  11 
 66 Leon, Lawrence               Meade High S           40.80      43.09   9 
 67 Marcic, Anthony              Chesapeake H           44.32      43.14   4 
 68 James, Hasani                Pikesville H           43.74     x43.15   5 
 69 Wells, Garrison              Rockville Hi           46.90      43.20   2 
 70 Baskette, Cody               Sparrows Poi           47.24      43.25   2 
 71 Little, Nehemiah             Paint Branch           42.00      43.32   7 
 72 Harrison, Jr                 Dulaney High           40.80      43.33  10 
 73 Kvech, Christopher           Sparrows Poi           44.40      43.77   4 
 74 Bauer, Brandon               Sparrows Poi           42.00     x43.78   7 
 75 Koudouvoh, Jules             James Hubert           42.11      43.84   7 
 75 Mullen, Nicholas             Glen Burnie            44.00      43.84   5 
 77 Ransom, Connor               Poolesville            46.61      44.44   2 
 78 Litchmore, Deontae           Pikesville H           46.00     x44.51   3 
 79 Williams, Myles              Seneca Valle           56.89      44.85   1 
 80 Katila, Prasiddha            Perry Hall H           46.20      45.00   3 
 81 Knuckles, Oluwafemi          Parkville Hi           47.00     x45.02   2 
 82 Odidi, Bradley               Seneca Valle                      45.08   4 
 83 Marshall, Khilen             John F. Kenn           42.16      45.12   6 
 84 Aghomo Feungue, Michael      Wheaton High           45.49      45.17   3 
 85 Womble, Jonathan             Meade High S           40.10      45.79  12 
 86 Prempeh, Brian               Glen Burnie            42.00     x46.15   7 
 87 Lizarraga Rosas, Jose        Patapsco Hig           47.45     x46.26   2 
 88 Carter, Michael              Glen Burnie                      x46.97   1 
 89 Galloway, Jason              Perry Hall H           48.00     x47.05   2 
 90 Lindsey, Elijah              Springbrook            50.00      47.20   1 
 91 Solomon, Makhi               Northwood Hi                      48.35  11 
 92 Allen, Kaileed               Glen Burnie            42.00     x49.58   8 
 93 Smith, Clifton               Patapsco Hig           48.45     x51.79   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville          5:09.50    5:12.68   4  10   
  2 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg H         5:37.18    5:27.09   4   8   
  3 Gerbes, Macy                 Sparrows Poi         5:52.10    5:30.41   4   6   
  4 Ruffin, Brooke               Dulaney High         5:40.00    5:33.98   4   5   
  5 Payne, Maura                 Perry Hall H         5:52.40    5:40.12   4   4   
  6 Cambon, Grace                Severna Park         5:45.00    5:41.58   4   3   
  7 Sklaire, Elizabeth           Walt Whitman         5:41.21    5:43.42   4   2   
  8 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood Hig         5:45.91    5:46.82   4   1   
  9 Gagne, Camille               Walter Johns         5:57.05    5:47.15   3 
 10 Ericson, Katie               Annapolis Se         5:48.27    5:48.35   4 
 11 Zell, Sophia                 Severna Park         5:35.00    5:48.51   4 
 12 Kambouris, Eleni             Bethesda-Che         5:55.00    5:49.75   3 
 13 Brennan, Kayla               Dulaney High         5:42.11    5:50.06   4 
 14 Vavasseur, Rebecca           Annapolis Se         5:48.44    5:55.59   4 
 15 Wade, Ellie                  Bethesda-Che         5:55.00    5:57.10   3 
 16 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha         5:56.15    5:57.25   3 
 17 Bierer, Logan                Pikesville H         5:44.50    5:59.41   4 
 18 Wehr, Ava                    Perry Hall H         5:53.00    5:59.76   4 
 19 Reynolds, Melanie            Severna Park         5:51.27    6:00.04   4 
 20 Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orcha         5:48.17    6:00.20   4 
 21 Durr, Mikayla                Poolesville          5:47.55    6:00.27   4 
 22 Blaisdell, Madeleine         Walt Whitman         5:56.32    6:02.56   3 
 23 Lightsey, Anna               Damascus Hig         6:00.73    6:02.90   3 
 24 Marin, Claire                Col. Zadok M         6:15.42    6:03.77   3 
 25 Woodruff, Jaeda              Wheaton High         6:16.48    6:04.45   2 
 26 torres, niya                 Arundel High         6:11.23    6:06.10   3 
 27 Tommer, Melanie              Thomas S. Wo         6:11.21    6:07.20   3 
 28 leddy, katherine             Arundel High         6:21.70    6:08.46   2 
 29 Kreisler, Adeena             Albert Einst         6:15.16    6:09.96   3 
 30 Riley, Hannah                Walter Johns         6:18.70    6:12.74   2 
 31 Lindsay, Mikayla             Col. Zadok M         6:11.82    6:13.21   3 
 32 Servis, Marisa               Rockville Hi         6:40.99    6:16.27   2 
 33 Sneller, Laura               Winston Chur         6:02.00    6:16.47   3 
 34 Hughes, Lucy                 Dulaney High         5:55.00    6:16.58   3 
 35 Newby, Kayla                 Northwood Hi         6:10.00    6:17.63   3 
 36 Sattler, Jenna               Chesapeake H         6:14.58    6:20.20   3 
 37 Johnson, Shaila              Rockville Hi         6:31.47    6:22.44   2 
 38 Osborne, Ashley              Northwest Hi         6:24.47    6:22.77   2 
 39 Bejeck, Allison              Northwest Hi         6:21.01    6:22.97   2 
 40 Herschelman, Mia             Severna Park         6:00.00   x6:23.71   3 
 41 Zayon, Rachel                Pikesville H         6:03.25    6:26.77   3 
 42 Dyce-Giraud, Alana           Gaithersburg         6:00.00    6:27.19   3 
 43 Burdette, Alexandra          Sherwood Hig         6:33.24    6:36.09   2 
 44 Anderson, Christina          Paint Branch         6:39.89    6:39.05   2 
 45 Huang, Dana                  Damascus Hig         6:41.25    6:40.57   2 
 46 Bradley, Sydney              Glen Burnie          6:54.19    6:41.05   1 
 47 Lin, Kelly                   Paint Branch         6:53.14    6:48.28   1 
 48 Hussein, Hayat               Wheaton High         7:53.20    6:48.29   1 
 49 Boggs, Holly                 Chesapeake H         6:38.62    6:51.46   2 
 50 Fon-Kats, Jessica            Pikesville H         7:01.74    6:52.48   1 
 51 Parkin, Heather              Albert Einst         6:35.00    6:56.96   2 
 52 Eisenfeld, Hannah            Thomas S. Wo         7:24.25    6:59.45   1 
 53 Anyanwu, Joy                 Richard Mont         6:49.54    7:18.99   2 
 54 Powell, Ava                  Annapolis Se         7:40.00    7:21.72   1 
 55 Karki, Kamana                Perry Hall H         6:50.00    7:32.31   1 
 56 Bull, Noelle                 Chesapeake H         7:25.00    7:34.67   1 
 57 Perez, Jessica               John F. Kenn         8:10.55    7:39.65   1 
 58 McMeen, Aisley               Chesapeake H         7:45.00   x7:41.44   1 
 59 Blaner, Olivia               Seneca Valle         6:45.00    7:41.45   2 
 60 Hyatt, Anica                 Meade High S         9:11.78    8:15.99   1 
 61 Mendoza Fuentes, Ingris      John F. Kenn         8:25.07    8:25.77   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dailey, Drew                 Dulaney High         4:28.24    4:25.81   5  10   
  2 Suhr, Garrett                Richard Mont         4:28.00    4:27.66   5   8   
  3 Piotrowski, Tanner           Arundel High         4:44.94    4:34.27   5   6   
  4 Ney, Stefan                  Northwest Hi         4:37.60    4:38.44   5   5   
  5 Merng, Sam                   Dulaney High         4:53.90    4:40.15   5   4   
  6 Bateman, Matthew             Severna Park         4:49.64    4:44.41   5   3   
  7 Bratt, Aaron                 Walt Whitman         4:40.25    4:45.16   5   2   
  8 Marks, Jacob                 Walter Johns         4:54.02    4:47.00   5   1   
  9 Onwuamaegbu, Obi             Walt Whitman         4:50.83    4:47.12   5 
 10 Giesler, Cooper              Dulaney High         4:57.00    4:47.85   4 
 11 Matsatsa, Tinoda             Northwest Hi         4:41.82    4:49.87   5 
 12 Cardona, Carlos              Watkins Mill         4:48.32    4:50.29   5 
 13 Sonuga, Olutayo              Pikesville H         4:59.00    4:53.63   4 
 14 Bhalla, Meehir               Thomas S. Wo         4:30.00    4:53.69   5 
 15 Bloomberg, Joshua            Sherwood Hig         4:55.44    4:54.45   5 
 16 Stallard, Christopher        Poolesville          5:01.51    4:55.90   4 
 17 Tiroro, Natnel               Wheaton High         4:59.78    4:56.23   4 
 18 Bryant, Levi                 Albert Einst         4:56.74    4:56.31   4 
 19 Muldoon, Jack                Severna Park         5:10.00    4:57.72   3 
 20 McDougall lV, william        Arundel High         5:04.60    4:57.88   4 
 21 Hemley, Emerson              Bethesda-Che         4:49.00    4:58.31   5 
 22 Bivens, Garrett              Chesapeake H         4:56.93    4:58.74   4 
 23 binkley, ethan               Arundel High         5:02.46    4:59.03   4 
 24 Glebocki, James              Severna Park         5:15.00    4:59.12   3 
 25 Plante, Eamon                Sherwood Hig         5:00.56    5:00.04   4 
 26 Coffin, Luke                 Annapolis Se         5:10.00    5:00.98   3 
 27 Nusraty, Daniel              Winston Chur         5:01.10    5:01.25   4 
 28 Bridgeman, Sam               Annapolis Se         5:07.87    5:01.94   4 
 29 Sorenson, Edward             Richard Mont         5:00.00    5:02.33   4 
 30 Brackins, Yedidya            Wheaton High         5:06.92    5:03.11   4 
 31 Reneghan, Quinn              Bethesda-Che         5:12.00    5:06.83   3 
 32 pohland, ryan                Arundel High         5:17.60   x5:07.17   3 
 33 DeValle, Caden               Damascus Hig         5:10.80    5:07.57   3 
 34 De Jong, Franklin Joseph     Thomas S. Wo         4:30.00    5:09.18   5 
 35 Lindenmayer, Randall         Col. Zadok M         5:11.72    5:09.68   3 
 36 Byrne, Ronan                 Severna Park         5:18.00   x5:09.83   3 
 37 Carter, William              Winston Chur         4:58.20    5:11.65   4 
 38 Zhao, Zachary                Col. Zadok M         5:10.44    5:12.08   3 
 39 Ponciano, Daniel             Poolesville          5:20.00    5:12.21   3 
 40 Mehra, Jai                   Springbrook          5:10.00    5:14.63   3 
 41 Evans, Cole                  Perry Hall H         5:00.60    5:15.25   4 
 42 Pepperi, Zach                Watkins Mill         5:17.11    5:15.42   3 
 43 Dubin, Benjamin              Quince Orcha         5:19.72    5:16.34   3 
 44 Rozankowski, Cameron         Parkville Hi         5:31.70    5:17.53   2 
 45 Berhanu, Kaleb               Pikesville H         5:20.00    5:18.25   2 
 46 Chan, Joseph                 Clarksburg H         5:08.56    5:20.47   4 
 47 Hall, Jackson                Glen Burnie          5:14.36    5:22.66   3 
 48 Bradford, Cole               Parkville Hi         5:35.20    5:23.63   2 
 49 Tuason, Eugene               Gaithersburg         5:22.77    5:25.83   2 
 50 Demisse, Kuma                Paint Branch         5:40.00    5:25.92   2 
 51 Comstock, Jamie              Annapolis Se         5:30.16    5:29.64   2 
 52 Kihn, Gavin                  Sparrows Poi         5:15.20    5:30.59   3 
 53 Clermont, Letsky             James Hubert         5:35.20    5:31.03   2 
 54 Cervantes, Luis              Sparrows Poi         5:37.10    5:31.49   2 
 55 Malinowski, Thomas           Perry Hall H         5:51.63    5:31.82   1 
 56 Deacon, Samuel               Perry Hall H         5:30.00    5:33.10   2 
 57 Burgaletta, Matthew          Clarksburg H         5:30.69    5:33.47   2 
 58 Ermias, Yakob                Paint Branch         5:40.00    5:37.68   2 
 59 Duarte, Mishael              Meade High S         5:45.00    5:40.44   1 
 60 Montano, Aidan               James Hubert         5:44.34    5:40.60   1 
 61 Knuth, Spencer               Springbrook          5:25.00    5:41.23   2 
 62 Ruffner, Christopher         Damascus Hig         5:33.76    5:45.28   2 
 63 Carlson, Lucas               Albert Einst         6:00.00    5:46.67   1 
 64 Eitel, Ellison               Gaithersburg         5:45.32    5:47.65   1 
 65 Frazier, Nehemiah            Glen Burnie          5:49.63    5:54.54   1 
 66 Truett, Jack                 Chesapeake H         5:25.00    5:55.42   2 
 67 Wong, Tyler                  Springbrook          6:20.00    6:07.85   1 
 68 Amaya, Gabriel               John F. Kenn         6:06.21    6:15.14   1 
 69 Hightower, Zachary           Chesapeake H         6:01.00    6:15.90   1 
 70 Kim, Braden                  Rockville Hi         6:00.00    6:25.96   1 
 71 Opoku-Afriyie, Yaw           Meade High S         6:20.00    6:25.99   1 
 72 Regis, Christian             John F. Kenn                    6:31.69   1 
 73 Ranjit, Bidwottam            Seneca Valle         7:00.00    6:35.14   1 
 74 Pham, Danny                  Seneca Valle         6:30.00    6:38.15   1 
 -- Morad, Adam                  Walter Johns         5:03.91         DQ   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus Hig         1:19.00    1:17.88  10  10   
  2 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orcha         1:22.12    1:20.31  10   8   
  3 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus Hig         1:20.60    1:20.54  10   6   
  4 Phillips, Noelani            James Hubert         1:25.78    1:21.34   9   5   
  5 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie          1:19.56    1:21.91  10   4   
  6 McDonald, Breanna            Walt Whitman         1:22.48    1:22.32  10   3   
  7 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H         1:24.08    1:23.13  10   2   
  8 Kelleher, Fiona              Bethesda-Che         1:23.87    1:23.31  10   1   
  9 Hurst, Brooke                Chesapeake H         1:21.97    1:25.03  10 
 10 Tung, Isabella               Northwest Hi         1:25.10    1:25.22   9 
 11 Bruch, Adrienne              Walter Johns         1:22.52    1:26.08  10 
 12 krol, annah                  Arundel High         1:25.80    1:26.36   9 
 13 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg H         1:27.20    1:26.71   9 
 14 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle         1:31.35    1:27.53   7 
 15 Landy, Leeza                 Walt Whitman         1:26.18    1:28.07   9 
 16 denning, laila               Arundel High         1:24.49    1:28.09   9 
 17 Miller, Olivia               Sherwood Hig         1:36.64    1:28.54   5 
 18 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle         1:30.99    1:28.90   7 
 19 togba, sumaya                Arundel High         1:30.90    1:29.03   7 
 20 Elubiaozor, Pamela           Thomas S. Wo         1:30.50    1:29.06   7 
 21 Puolos, Maria                Paint Branch         1:31.17    1:29.28   7 
 22 Fapohunda, Comfort           John F. Kenn                    1:29.29   1 
 23 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg H         1:30.68    1:29.51   7 
 24 Roane, Natalia               Sparrows Poi         1:37.00    1:30.03   5 
 25 Whaling, Phoebe              Wheaton High         1:38.84    1:31.06   5 
 26 Washington, Asiah            Annapolis Se         1:30.00    1:31.80   8 
 27 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orcha         1:30.96    1:31.93   7 
 28 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville          1:30.02    1:32.14   8 
 29 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi         1:29.00    1:32.28   8 
 30 Hermann, Zoe                 Dulaney High         1:28.52    1:32.58   8 
 31 Bernal, Soraya               Bethesda-Che         1:27.50    1:32.62   9 
 32 Hulburt, Erin                Chesapeake H         1:27.11    1:32.79   9 
 33 Blanchard, Kiersten          Chesapeake H         1:27.84   x1:32.91   8 
 34 Baker, Nicole                Severna Park         1:37.00    1:33.00   5 
 35 Goldberg, Jenna              Walter Johns         1:31.16    1:33.77   7 
 36 Matthews, Janez              Annapolis Se         1:40.00    1:34.12   5 
 37 Sarikulaya, Helen            Thomas S. Wo         1:38.41    1:34.99   5 
 38 Dinunzio, Marisa             Severna Park                    1:35.35   6 
 39 Stuteley, Saidai             Glen Burnie          1:30.00    1:36.10   8 
 40 Flaks, Katelyn               Pikesville H         1:36.59    1:36.64   6 
 41 Stubbs, Sierra               Richard Mont         1:30.00    1:36.73   8 
 42 Rendzio, Jordan              Poolesville          1:37.00    1:36.90   5 
 43 Turner, Elsa                 Sparrows Poi         1:33.10    1:37.00   6 
 44 Wehr, Ava                    Perry Hall H         1:40.00    1:37.32   4 
 45 Rwaga, Hope                  Gaithersburg         1:33.04    1:37.36   6 
 46 Obiemeke, Dumiebe            Parkville Hi         1:35.00    1:37.37   6 
 47 Weisgerber, Lindsey          Chesapeake H         1:28.24   x1:38.54   8 
 48 Hsia, Anna                   Winston Chur                    1:38.55   3 
 49 Rojas, Katherine             Meade High S         1:36.00    1:38.56   6 
 50 Campbell, Kayla              Sparrows Poi         1:43.30    1:39.45   3 
 51 Shelton, Jessica             Pikesville H         1:40.00    1:40.16   4 
 52 Mitchell, Lauren             Northwest Hi         1:35.00    1:40.26   6 
 53 Fritzges, Karen              Sparrows Poi         1:45.50   x1:40.42   3 
 54 Dondjeu, Stecy               Springbrook          1:40.49    1:41.16   4 
 55 Smith, Kaya                  Pikesville H         1:41.80    1:41.95   3 
 56 Hoffman, Sage                Sparrows Poi         1:43.10   x1:42.13   3 
 57 Hyatt, Shania                Meade High S         1:32.34    1:42.25   7 
 58 Khan, Ayana                  Paint Branch         1:40.13    1:42.27   4 
 59 Raissi, Nargol               Winston Chur         1:46.00    1:42.40   3 
 60 Sigler, Kaylin               Perry Hall H         1:40.00    1:43.20   4 
 61 Mejia Zav, Jennifer          Northwood Hi         1:40.00    1:43.83   4 
 62 Henderson, Brenna            Sherwood Hig         1:46.00    1:44.22   3 
 63 Yuen, Coral Lani             Albert Einst         1:44.56    1:44.62   3 
 64 Honeycutt, Valerie           Glen Burnie          1:40.00    1:45.72   4 
 65 Dortch, Larae                Annapolis Se         1:40.00    1:46.83   4 
 66 James, Charity               Watkins Mill         1:48.00    1:49.29   2 
 67 Welch, Marielle              Wheaton High         1:49.44    1:49.89   2 
 68 Greene, Khyiah               Parkville Hi         1:50.50    1:50.37   2 
 69 Wais, Sophia                 Glen Burnie          1:35.00   x1:52.38   6 
 70 Taylor, Jasmine              Glen Burnie          1:35.00   x1:52.60   6 
 71 Shanker, Stella              Rockville Hi                    1:53.24   1 
 72 Mekonen, Aida                Rockville Hi                    1:54.62   1 
 73 Dosunmu, Sekinat             Patapsco Hig         1:57.60    1:55.15   2 
 74 Hatcher, Grace               Parkville Hi         1:55.00    1:58.56   2 
 75 Ventura, Iris                Col. Zadok M         1:54.51    2:01.02   2 
 76 Ray, Taelor                  Meade High S         1:40.00    2:08.38   5 
 77 Fofana, Shamara              John F. Kenn                    2:15.73   1 
 78 Smith, Raven                 Patapsco Hig         2:10.24    2:19.34   2 
 -- Stewartson, Janna            Richard Mont         1:25.66        DNF   9 
 
Event 6  Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shayne               Thomas S. Wo         1:08.75    1:08.85  10  10   
  2 Deyonou, Johan               Albert Einst         1:11.33    1:09.82  10   8   
  3 Bailey, Nick                 Bethesda-Che         1:10.67    1:11.03  10   6   
  4 Turner, Noah                 Richard Mont         1:10.87    1:11.04  10   5   
  5 Ney, Stefan                  Northwest Hi         1:10.00    1:11.21  10   4   
  6 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi         1:15.00    1:11.38   8   3   
  7 Chaisson, Alexander          Severna Park         1:11.00    1:11.46  10   2   
  8 Ndongmo, Bryant              Clarksburg H         1:11.59    1:11.75   9   1   
  9 Gourrier, Jalen              Dulaney High         1:10.73    1:11.91  10 
 10 Grigsby, Jaylen              Pikesville H         1:11.80    1:12.37   9 
 11 Robinson, Queyan             Quince Orcha         1:15.23    1:12.57   8 
 12 Bowerman, Jeff               Dulaney High         1:16.10    1:13.08   7 
 13 Solario, Dillon              Walter Johns         1:12.70    1:13.16   9 
 14 Anounkou, Abdoul             Springbrook          1:15.13    1:13.19   8 
 15 Endalkachew, Endalk          Northwest Hi         1:10.00    1:13.30  10 
 16 Onyechi, Ikechukwu           Springbrook          1:16.01    1:13.32   7 
 17 Fernandez, Lucas             Clarksburg H         1:14.11    1:13.35   8 
 18 Walker-Liang, Zachary        Bethesda-Che         1:14.68    1:13.85   8 
 19 Mulford, Michael             Chesapeake H         1:13.17    1:13.97   9 
 20 Todman, Mekhi                James Hubert         1:16.71    1:14.26   7 
 21 blackwell, ja-air            Arundel High         1:12.00    1:14.41   9 
 22 Guy, Isaiah                  Meade High S         1:12.45    1:14.56   9 
 23 Goode, Amiri                 Perry Hall H         1:18.80    1:14.88   6 
 24 Olid, Rodney                 Pikesville H         1:16.09    1:14.91   7 
 25 Corman, Noah                 Sherwood Hig         1:17.27    1:15.42   6 
 26 Covaliu, Alberto             Sherwood Hig         1:15.01    1:15.81   8 
 27 Dyck, David                  Severna Park         1:16.00    1:16.07   8 
 28 Gandolfo, Tony               Walt Whitman         1:17.46    1:16.28   6 
 29 Oranubu, Nna                 Walter Johns         1:15.29    1:16.29   8 
 30 Durandis, Richley            James Hubert         1:13.54    1:16.36   9 
 31 Mcneill, Iii, John           Damascus Hig         1:16.30    1:16.76   7 
 32 Nelson, Erik                 Annapolis Se         1:18.00    1:16.92   6 
 33 Payne, Luke                  Severna Park         1:17.00    1:16.96   7 
 34 Ukpelegbu, Raphael           Meade High S         1:18.72    1:17.11   6 
 35 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman         1:16.38    1:17.18   7 
 36 Hardmond, Jared              Pikesville H         1:16.87    1:17.34   7 
 37 Zarate, Miguel               Col. Zadok M         1:19.06    1:17.61   5 
 38 jazzaa, taha                 Arundel High         1:14.94    1:17.79   8 
 39 Matrese, Jacob               Arundel High         1:18.70    1:18.10   6 
 40 Tutu, Bonsu                  Watkins Mill         1:18.00    1:18.33   6 
 41 Hambrick, Noah               Parkville Hi         1:21.00    1:18.71   4 
 42 Weaver, Kenneth              Pikesville H         1:20.00   x1:18.81   5 
 43 Njie, Katim                  Watkins Mill         1:20.00    1:19.13   4 
 44 Korenko, Peter               Quince Orcha         1:19.30    1:19.48   5 
 45 taha, ameen                  Col. Zadok M         1:24.00    1:19.62   3 
 46 Galeas, Fredy                Parkville Hi         1:23.60    1:19.66   3 
 47 Ericksen, Jonas              Poolesville          1:19.39    1:19.70   5 
 48 Bartusek, Luc                Wheaton High         1:20.96    1:19.94   4 
 49 Weaver, Cliff                Albert Einst         1:18.00    1:20.00   6 
 50 Birchfield, Gavin            Annapolis Se         1:20.00    1:20.04   5 
 51 Feenster, Michael            Parkville Hi         1:27.70    1:20.18   2 
 52 Somerville, Ryan             Glen Burnie          1:16.64    1:20.21   7 
 53 Tabi, Wilson                 Springbrook          1:11.34    1:20.23   9 
 54 Beachley, Jordan             Seneca Valle         1:25.14    1:20.33   3 
 55 Hicks, Sam                   Poolesville          1:24.85    1:21.20   3 
 56 Gubin, Victor                Thomas S. Wo         1:24.13    1:21.60   3 
 57 Polanco, Samuel              Meade High S         1:20.00    1:21.92   4 
 58 Larossa, Ryan                Perry Hall H         1:27.00    1:22.25   2 
 59 Hankerson, KeSean            John F. Kenn         1:21.00    1:22.36   4 
 60 Chanie, Benyam               Paint Branch         1:20.78    1:22.46   4 
 61 Koch, Nolan                  Chesapeake H         1:18.00    1:23.36   6 
 62 Kong, Kevin                  Winston Chur         1:22.19    1:23.40   4 
 63 Mendoza, Elmer               Wheaton High         1:23.91    1:23.69   3 
 64 Milma, Kamal                 Glen Burnie          1:20.00    1:23.81   5 
 65 Wei, Jeremy                  Winston Chur         1:23.00    1:24.31   3 
 66 Mojica, Joaquin              Rockville Hi         1:30.00    1:24.44   2 
 67 Conyers, Gordon              Parkville Hi         1:30.10   x1:24.70   2 
 68 Monyeh, Jonathan             John F. Kenn         1:22.76    1:25.05   4 
 69 Mullen, Nicholas             Glen Burnie          1:25.86    1:25.56   3 
 70 Katila, Prasiddha            Perry Hall H         1:28.00    1:26.89   2 
 71 Echavarria, Nick             Sparrows Poi         1:39.60    1:31.66   2 
 72 Tareen, Raiyaan              Seneca Valle         1:40.00    1:32.32   2 
 73 DeValle, Caden               Damascus Hig         1:23.00    1:32.46   3 
 74 Gamble, Michael              Sparrows Poi         1:27.00    1:33.58   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Mya                    Sparrows Poi            8.76       8.73   6  10   
  2 Palmer, Erin                 Patapsco Hig            9.02       8.93   6   8   
  3 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S            8.76       9.03   6   6   
  4 Walker, Jordyn               Springbrook             8.89       9.07   6   5   
  5 Henderson, Erin              Walter Johns            9.66       9.39   6   4   
  6 Lorfils, Antoinette          Northwest Hi            9.71       9.51   6   3   
  7 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg H            9.83       9.62   5   2   
  8 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg            9.95       9.76   5   1   
  9 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig            9.89       9.79   5 
  9 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park            9.47       9.79   6 
 11 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg H            9.74       9.82   5 
 12 barnes, sydney               Arundel High            9.90       9.99   5 
 13 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont           10.06      10.01   4 
 14 Wilkinson, Liana             Walter Johns           10.18      10.08   4 
 15 Marcoon, Anna                Severna Park            9.91      10.13   5 
 16 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orcha           10.72      10.33   3 
 16 brown, melaina               Arundel High           10.06      10.33   4 
 18 Rahman, Ayah                 Northwest Hi           10.52      10.40   3 
 19 Ayomobi, Obandi              Meade High S            9.74      10.46   5 
 20 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orcha           10.26      10.55   4 
 21 Naughton, Bridget            Dulaney High           10.48      10.65   4 
 22 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle           11.29      10.70   2 
 23 Reicin, Jordyn               Winston Chur           12.24      10.94   1 
 24 lincoln, lianna              Arundel High           11.10      11.11   3 
 25 Lopez, Anna                  Dulaney High           11.21      11.27   3 
 26 Chao, Taylor                 Richard Mont           11.53      11.37   2 
 27 Slokan, Alexandria           Perry Hall H           11.72      11.43   2 
 28 Addison, Christina           Gaithersburg           11.69      11.46   2 
 29 Samuels, Aysia               James Hubert           11.70      11.47   2 
 30 Hutton, Charley              Winston Chur           11.66      11.53   2 
 31 Adams, Holly                 Walt Whitman           11.84      11.55   2 
 32 Garcia, Ada                  Annapolis Se           11.00      11.91   3 
 33 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valle           11.00      12.40   3 
 34 Polanka, Callie              Sparrows Poi           13.27      12.56   1 
 35 Presley, Eilenora            Watkins Mill           11.00      12.58   3 
 36 Guerva, Danielle             Sherwood Hig                      12.89   4 
 37 Budd, Tasani                 Watkins Mill           11.00      13.22   3 
 38 Knapp, Sofia                 James Hubert           12.02      13.29   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adeyinka, Fauz               Parkville Hi            7.91       7.93   6  10   
  2 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill            7.82       7.93   6   8   
  3 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg H            8.57       8.35   6   6   
  4 Henley, Abdur                Dulaney High            8.33       8.37   6   5   
  5 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orcha            8.91       8.52   5   4   
  6 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch            8.57       8.59   6   3   
  7 Hardmond, Jared              Pikesville H            8.93       8.61   5   2   
  8 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest Hi            8.21       8.68   6   1   
  9 Goode, Amiri                 Perry Hall H            8.80       8.73   5 
 10 Cooper, Robbie               Bethesda-Che            8.99       8.97   5 
 11 Harrison, Jr                 Dulaney High            8.53       9.03   6 
 12 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi            8.95       9.04   5 
 13 Daniel, Elias Hailu          Sherwood Hig            9.19       9.07   4 
 14 Hanson, Donovan              Pikesville H            9.70       9.24   4 
 15 Christofides, Andreas        Walt Whitman            8.89       9.28   5 
 16 Griffin, Ian                 Walter Johns           10.50       9.40   3 
 17 jones, damani                Arundel High           10.90       9.43   2 
 18 Ma, Max                      Winston Chur           10.80       9.44   2 
 19 Bowerman, Jeff               Dulaney High            8.59       9.61   6 
 20 Stephenson, William          Richard Mont           10.38       9.77   3 
 21 Sykes, Derek                 Perry Hall H           10.13       9.78   4 
 22 Song, Daniel                 Quince Orcha           10.34       9.81   3 
 23 neal, kahron                 Arundel High            8.80       9.87   5 
 24 Valderamma, Juan             Clarksburg H            9.84       9.95   4 
 25 Masterson, Charles           Richard Mont           10.43      10.01   3 
 25 Chamberlain, TJ              Sparrows Poi           10.09      10.01   4 
 27 Rochmanofenna, Ryan          Walt Whitman           10.12      10.11   4 
 28 Obispo, Jared                Springbrook            10.73      10.26   2 
 29 cannon, ashalli              Arundel High           12.05      10.50   1 
 30 Le, Calvin                   Sherwood Hig           10.58      10.58   3 
 31 Gamble, Michael              Sparrows Poi            9.86      11.05   4 
 32 Branning, Matthew            Winston Chur           11.20      11.07   2 
 33 Marroquin, Oscar             James Hubert           12.19      11.12   1 
 34 Ulug-Berter, Okan            Seneca Valle           11.30      11.46   1 
 35 Nicholson, Anthony           Glen Burnie            10.71      11.47   3 
 36 McLean, Adam                 Severna Park           10.00      12.05   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Depry, Madison               Wheaton High            7.41       7.40  12  10   
  2 Brown, Cori                  Northwest Hi            7.43       7.55  12   8   
  3 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill            7.50       7.56  12   6   
  4 King, Mya                    Sparrows Poi            7.56       7.57  11   5   
  5 Bright, Zakaiyah             Quince Orcha            7.31       7.63  12   4   
  6 Palmer, Erin                 Patapsco Hig            7.40       7.64  12   3   
  7 Gelli, Caia                  Richard Mont            7.52       7.69  11   1.50
  7 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig            7.73       7.69  10   1.50
  9 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S            7.41       7.70  12 
  9 Bowers, Tamia                Wheaton High            7.69       7.70  11 
 11 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch            7.75       7.71  10 
 12 Stanton, Jamaeca             Meade High S            7.64       7.74  11 
 13 Chukwu, Janice               Severna Park            8.25       7.77   6 
 13 Hilligoss, Ally              Walter Johns            7.79       7.77  10 
 15 Howard, Tamia                John F. Kenn            7.81       7.80  10 
 16 watts, brooke                Arundel High            7.70       7.85  11 
 17 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H            7.64       7.89  11 
 18 Behrens, Sydney              Thomas S. Wo            8.10       7.91   8 
 19 Sampson, Elizabeth           Northwood Hi            7.89       7.94   9 
 20 Evans, Kelsey                Walter Johns            7.85       7.95   9 
 21 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood Hig                       7.99   4 
 21 Walker, Jordyn               Springbrook             7.72       7.99  11 
 23 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle            7.80       8.00  10 
 24 Gibson, Brooke               Parkville Hi            8.70       8.01   2 
 25 Gunn, Sydney                 Quince Orcha            8.00       8.02   8 
 25 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert            7.79       8.02  10 
 25 Bernardo, Samaya             Bethesda-Che            7.81       8.02  10 
 28 Bell, Courtney               Pikesville H            8.13       8.04   7 
 29 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie             8.02       8.05   8 
 29 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg H            7.99       8.05   9 
 31 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville             7.96       8.06   9 
 32 Makieu, Blessing-Bonn        John F. Kenn            8.11       8.07   7 
 33 togba, ayana                 Arundel High            8.24       8.08   6 
 33 Porter, Angel                Thomas S. Wo            7.98       8.08   9 
 33 Rathod, Saira                Walt Whitman            8.11       8.08   7 
 33 Gilliam, Leah                Dulaney High            8.13       8.08   7 
 37 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig                       8.09   8 
 38 harris, whitney              Arundel High            8.26       8.10   6 
 39 Hurst, Brooke                Chesapeake H            8.06       8.13   8 
 40 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig            7.92       8.17   9 
 41 Baggett, Elizabeth           Winston Chur            8.10       8.18   8 
 42 Womack, Aaleah               Annapolis Se            8.55       8.22   3 
 42 Dabney, Breyanna             Perry Hall H            8.26       8.22   6 
 42 McDonald, Andisha            Rockville Hi            8.09       8.22   8 
 42 Mott, Taliah                 Sparrows Poi            8.33       8.22   5 
 46 Holt, Kayla                  Watkins Mill            8.00       8.24   9 
 47 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur            8.20       8.25   7 
 48 Thorpe, Syanne               Paint Branch            8.30       8.26   6 
 49 bowdry, mondreianna          Arundel High            7.06      x8.29  12 
 50 Lipsitz, Rachael             Walt Whitman            8.29       8.30   6 
 50 Espinoza, Isabella           Severna Park            8.29       8.30   6 
 52 Tracey, Tori                 Gaithersburg            8.45       8.34   5 
 53 Pugh, Morgan                 Seneca Valle            8.50       8.37   4 
 54 Queen, Alexis                Perry Hall H            8.34       8.40   5 
 55 Waters, Jayla                Glen Burnie             8.59       8.41   3 
 56 Brown, Jayda                 Patapsco Hig            7.80       8.42  10 
 57 Parker, Inayah               Dulaney High            8.51       8.43   3 
 57 Jith, Veena                  Perry Hall H            8.64       8.43   2 
 59 Leone, Olivia                Pikesville H            8.45       8.44   5 
 59 Gamble, Samantha             Sparrows Poi            8.14       8.44   7 
 61 Robinson, Mar'Shay           Dulaney High            8.33       8.45   5 
 62 Flores, Sally                Northwood Hi            8.50       8.46   3 
 63 Kayo, Verlyn                 Poolesville             8.38       8.47   5 
 64 Jackson, Kailyn              Severna Park            8.50       8.49   4 
 64 Dunn, Abigayle               Chesapeake H            8.34       8.49   5 
 66 Brewis, Brooke               Chesapeake H            8.45       8.50   4 
 67 Evans, Maegan                Richard Mont            7.90       8.52   9 
 68 Samuels, Aysia               James Hubert            8.64       8.53   3 
 69 Cooper, Ella                 Bethesda-Che            8.61       8.59   3 
 69 Newburg, Callie              Col. Zadok M            8.53       8.59   3 
 69 Nicolas, Tahtia              Perry Hall H            8.88      x8.59   2 
 72 Atkins, Kayla                Annapolis Se            8.78       8.66   2 
 72 Tooles, Makira               Annapolis Se            9.00       8.66   1 
 74 Moo-Young, Azzure            Meade High S            7.00       8.68  12 
 75 Krawczel, Paige              Rockville Hi            8.51       8.73   3 
 76 Green, Summer                Patapsco Hig            8.64       8.75   2 
 77 Lynch, Olivia                Patapsco Hig            8.00      x8.76   8 
 77 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie             8.49       8.76   4 
 79 Bridges, Jaylin              Parkville Hi            9.20       8.91   1 
 80 Encarnacion Riopedre, Es     Pikesville H            8.90       9.02   2 
 81 Skinner, Korionna            Parkville Hi            9.19       9.09   1 
 82 Hart, Norah                  Chesapeake H            8.47      x9.12   4 
 83 Ottey, Ashlyana              Albert Einst            9.23       9.26   1 
 84 Perry, Amiya                 Gaithersburg            9.43       9.29   1 
 85 Honeycutt, Valerie           Glen Burnie             9.00      x9.42   1 
 86 Taylor, Jasmine              Glen Burnie             8.75      x9.79   2 
 87 Dzansi, Dorean               Col. Zadok M            8.38      10.22   5 
 88 Washington, Danyel           Northwest Hi            8.50      10.34   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okoli, David Vincent         Watkins Mill            6.50       6.54  12  10   
  2 Wynn, Jeremiah               Dulaney High            6.80       6.80  11   7   
  2 McQilkin, Terry              Watkins Mill            6.69       6.80  12   7   
  4 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo            6.79       6.84  12   5   
  5 stanard, garrett             Arundel High            6.60       6.85  12   3.50
  5 adepoju, temi                Arundel High            6.80       6.85  11   3.50
  7 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg H            6.78       6.86  12   2   
  8 Davis, Hunter                Chesapeake H            7.23       6.87   7   0.50
  8 Gouanette, yannick           Northwest Hi            6.65       6.87  12   0.50
 10 Watties, Jelani              Gaithersburg            7.00       6.89  11 
 11 Adeoti, Solomon              Walt Whitman            6.83       6.95  11 
 12 Henson, James                Severna Park            7.15       6.97   8 
 13 Deng, Ellis                  Richard Mont                       6.98   7 
 14 Jex, Jaden                   John F. Kenn            7.04       6.99  10 
 15 Oliver, Ricardo              Arundel High            7.02       7.02  10 
 16 Adjani-Aldrin, John Edwa     Quince Orcha            7.14       7.04   8 
 17 Koroye, Tam                  Walter Johns            7.38       7.07   5 
 17 Smith, Isiah                 James Hubert            7.15       7.07   8 
 19 Ferguson, Kahari             Dulaney High            7.28       7.08   6 
 19 Williams, Maurice            Patapsco Hig            7.24       7.08   7 
 19 Pans, Foron                  Sherwood Hig            7.13       7.08   9 
 22 Manguelle, Chris             Walter Johns            7.10       7.09   9 
 23 Mishkin, David               Winston Chur            7.54       7.11   3 
 23 Bennett, Jaylon              Quince Orcha            7.09       7.11   9 
 23 Villatoro, Melvin            Wheaton High            7.25       7.11   7 
 26 Montgomery, Walter           Pikesville H            7.11       7.12   9 
 26 Killiebrew, Gary             Glen Burnie             7.50       7.12   4 
 28 Walker-Liang, Zachary        Bethesda-Che            7.29       7.13   6 
 29 Deyonou, Johan               Albert Einst            7.10       7.14   9 
 30 Hunt, Deon                   Annapolis Se            7.00       7.16  11 
 31 Abdelkarim, Usama            Richard Mont            7.15       7.19   8 
 32 Brodie, Jay'den              Patapsco Hig            7.80       7.20   2 
 33 Del Borrello, Michael        Damascus Hig            7.30       7.23   6 
 34 Barker, Tyler                Perry Hall H            7.14       7.24   8 
 34 Bailey, Okitto               Gaithersburg            7.24       7.24   7 
 36 Stewart, Taconner            Parkville Hi            7.44       7.25   5 
 36 Ruffin, Sean                 Patapsco Hig            7.26       7.25   6 
 36 Dennis, Andre'               Pikesville H            7.15       7.25   8 
 39 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo            7.28       7.26   6 
 40 Marshall, Khilen             John F. Kenn            7.14       7.27   8 
 40 Kennedy, Jason               Springbrook             7.26       7.27   6 
 40 Terry, Ajahni                Northwest Hi                       7.27  12 
 40 Horton, Tre                  Clarksburg H            7.40       7.27   5 
 40 Gandolfo, Tony               Walt Whitman                       7.27  11 
 45 Cooper, Robbie               Bethesda-Che                       7.28  10 
 45 Gugliuzza, Dashawn           Patapsco Hig            7.80      x7.28   2 
 47 Ahmad, Ayman                 Sherwood Hig            7.38       7.29   5 
 48 Andries, Antionne            Wheaton High            7.46       7.30   5 
 49 Little, Nehemiah             Paint Branch            7.50       7.31   3 
 50 Womble, Jonathan             Meade High S            6.80       7.32  12 
 51 Simmons, Jeffrey             Parkville Hi            7.48       7.35   4 
 51 Smith, Raphael               Chesapeake H            7.46       7.35   4 
 53 Casiano, Eduardo             Col. Zadok M            6.88       7.36  11 
 54 Mbowe, Ebrahim               Albert Einst            7.20       7.38   7 
 55 Hawkins, Khalil              Annapolis Se            7.50       7.46   4 
 56 Lindsey, Eric                Annapolis Se            7.40       7.50   5 
 57 Shields, Connor              Rockville Hi            7.45       7.54   5 
 58 Oyebola, Kolawole            Perry Hall H            8.04       7.60   1 
 59 Marcic, Anthony              Chesapeake H            7.86       7.61   2 
 60 Oyekunie, Odunayo            Meade High S            7.00       7.63  10 
 60 Brown, Dylan                 James Hubert            7.11       7.63   9 
 62 Kim, JaeOne                  Chesapeake H            7.40      x7.64   5 
 63 Mir, Karam                   Parkville Hi            7.93       7.66   1 
 64 Bauer, Brandon               Sparrows Poi            8.06       7.69   1 
 65 Schrauder, George            Glen Burnie             7.70       7.70   3 
 66 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle            7.00       7.72  10 
 67 Prempeh, Brian               Glen Burnie             7.70       7.73   3 
 67 Carpenter, Noah              Northwood Hi                       7.73  10 
 67 Yoon, Sean                   Patapsco Hig            7.34      x7.73   6 
 70 Litchmore, Deontae           Pikesville H            7.90       7.75   2 
 70 Miller, Colin                Poolesville             7.50       7.75   4 
 72 Baskette, Cody               Sparrows Poi            7.76       7.76   3 
 73 Carter, Michael              Glen Burnie                       x7.79   1 
 73 James, Hasani                Pikesville H            7.73      x7.79   3 
 75 Williams, Myles              Seneca Valle                       7.80   4 
 76 Barlow, Troy                 Severna Park                       7.82   2 
 77 Kvech, Christopher           Sparrows Poi            7.80       7.87   2 
 78 Le, Brian                    Winston Chur            7.60       7.89   3 
 79 Ransom, Connor               Poolesville             7.92       7.92   2 
 79 Joseph, Rubin                Springbrook                        7.92   9 
 81 Allen, Kaileed               Glen Burnie             7.50      x8.03   4 
 82 Stuteley, Jordan             Glen Burnie             7.70      x8.05   3 
 83 Gamble, Michael              Sparrows Poi            7.97      x8.06   1 
 84 Samson, Nas                  Perry Hall H            8.40       8.10   1 
 85 Vargas, Aidan                Damascus Hig            7.50       8.24   4 
 86 Mojica, Joaquin              Rockville Hi                       8.32   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville         11:26.37   11:05.01   2  10   
  2 Coffin, Anna                 Annapolis Se        11:30.34   11:16.16   2   8   
  3 Gaul, Ella                   Walter Johns        11:45.00   11:23.42   2   6   
  4 Albergo, Anna                Dulaney High        12:10.00   11:56.79   2   5   
  5 Lee, Helena                  Northwest Hi        12:12.47   11:59.14   2   4   
  6 Humphreys, Emma              Bethesda-Che        12:19.96   12:01.85   2   3   
  7 Mullaney, Brenna             Severna Park        12:40.00   12:06.73   2   2   
  8 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus Hig        11:41.66   12:09.50   2   1   
  9 Weinberg, Emmersen           Walt Whitman        12:21.52   12:09.51   2 
 10 Gerbes, Macy                 Sparrows Poi        12:18.64   12:10.65   2 
 11 Morales, Sophia              Walter Johns        12:30.00   12:29.87   2 
 12 Gage, Caroline               Severna Park        12:30.00   12:37.64   2 
 13 Walters, Audrey              Annapolis Se        12:30.00   12:38.01   2 
 14 Zaniker, Cameron             Severna Park        12:45.80   12:40.23   2 
 15 Olano, Julianna              Richard Mont        13:00.12   12:42.33   1 
 16 Bowerman, Emilie             Dulaney High        12:39.80   12:45.22   2 
 17 Williams, Jessie             Albert Einst        12:30.70   12:48.50   2 
 18 Dailey, Marissa              Dulaney High        12:44.90   12:50.11   2 
 19 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara      Severna Park        12:45.00  x12:51.66   2 
 20 Donaldson, Alexa             Sherwood Hig        12:41.80   12:52.95   2 
 21 Bierer, Logan                Pikesville H        12:33.84   12:53.74   2 
 22 Abo Dominguez, Aiko          Bethesda-Che        13:00.00   12:56.77   1 
 23 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest Hi        12:58.00   13:07.55   1 
 24 Kandaswamy, Kaviya           Poolesville         13:38.96   13:27.86   1 
 25 Bati, Lukabed                Albert Einst        14:43.64   13:58.63   1 
 26 Nikhar, Anikka               Winston Chur        13:30.00   14:04.15   1 
 27 Aronez, Marina               Quince Orcha        14:46.34   14:15.09   1 
 28 Bangura, Amari               John F. Kenn                   14:23.45   1 
 29 Vaidya, Manasi               Winston Chur        15:00.00   14:27.40   1 
 30 Ambrozak, Sarah              Clarksburg H        13:45.05   14:30.53   1 
 31 Dan, Caroline                Col. Zadok M        14:13.06   14:32.06   1 
 32 Roach, Angela                Thomas S. Wo        14:35.00   14:39.19   1 
 32 Craig, Helen                 Clarksburg H        14:18.20   14:39.19   1 
 34 Marin, Lucie                 Col. Zadok M        14:10.00   14:45.22   1 
 35 Rubio, Alexa                 John F. Kenn                   14:51.00   1 
 36 Harris, Eva                  Pikesville H        15:00.00   14:55.97   1 
 37 Bradshaw, Ashley             Perry Hall H        16:30.00   15:04.92   1 
 37 Urbina-Ruiz, Nicole Anto     Thomas S. Wo        15:46.24   15:04.92   1 
 39 Pham, Han                    Springbrook         15:17.65   15:13.62   1 
 40 Harris, Marissa              Sherwood Hig        15:33.55   15:27.97   1 
 -- Dyce-Giraud, Alana           Gaithersburg        13:53.80        DNF   2 
 -- Chiericoni, Gabriella        Perry Hall H        16:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molina, Jacob                Arundel High        10:52.60    9:50.37   3  10   
  2 Gelfand, Jake                Severna Park        10:00.00   10:05.53   3   8   
  3 Onofre, William              Wheaton High        10:46.22   10:08.63   3   6   
  4 Vandemeulebroecke, Natha     Severna Park        10:10.00   10:16.32   3   5   
  5 Berhanu, Rafael              Richard Mont        10:10.00   10:18.99   3   4   
  6 Audia, Zak                   Dulaney High        10:27.00   10:19.89   3   3   
  7 Whatley, Alex                Dulaney High        10:17.93   10:22.60   3   2   
  8 Qiao, Richard                Thomas S. Wo         9:45.00   10:27.15   3   1   
  9 Bansemer, Philip             Severna Park        10:20.00   10:27.29   3 
 10 Wasch, Bennett               Annapolis Se        10:23.90   10:27.53   3 
 11 Bangser, Seth                Walter Johns        10:52.10   10:43.27   3 
 12 McCarty, Jake                Bethesda-Che        11:10.00   10:46.59   2 
 13 Eig, Sam                     Clarksburg H        11:32.91   10:48.19   2 
 14 Garner, Greg                 Walt Whitman        10:57.48   10:48.78   2 
 15 Stallard, Christopher        Poolesville         11:15.00   10:50.75   2 
 16 Friebert, James              Bethesda-Che        10:57.34   10:52.83   2 
 17 Fontek, Jonathan             Quince Orcha        11:09.50   10:55.63   2 
 18 Cunniff, Mark                Walt Whitman        11:12.91   11:01.30   2 
 19 Amado, Andualem              Richard Mont        11:06.18   11:02.24   2 
 20 Enright, Sean                Sherwood Hig        10:24.99   11:02.87   3 
 21 Plunkett, James              Paint Branch        11:00.00   11:07.64   2 
 22 Bilsky, Asher                Albert Einst        11:20.60   11:10.60   2 
 23 Tuchman, Noam                Sherwood Hig        11:21.32   11:15.78   2 
 24 Bradshaw, Jonas              Perry Hall H        11:45.00   11:26.66   1 
 25 Schindler, Hayden            Pikesville H        11:25.04   11:27.31   2 
 26 Sastry, Pavan                Winston Chur        11:47.60   11:37.06   1 
 27 Eppard, Peyton               Thomas S. Wo        10:00.00   11:38.37   3 
 28 Ashe, Jeremy                 Winston Chur        12:37.20   11:39.31   1 
 29 Luu, Lindon                  Col. Zadok M        11:33.62   11:42.70   2 
 30 Kwiatkowski, Ben             Col. Zadok M        11:45.00   11:43.61   1 
 31 Quinn, Nathan                Paint Branch        11:30.00   11:57.68   2 
 32 Leff, Zander                 Poolesville         11:40.00   11:59.62   1 
 33 Temesgen, Natha              Springbrook         11:45.00   12:02.92   1 
 34 Lepke, Dominick              Perry Hall H        11:40.00   12:10.66   2 
 35 Starr, Zachary               Chesapeake H        11:51.95   12:25.45   1 
 36 McMeen, Grayson              Chesapeake H        11:55.00   12:47.14   1 
 37 Sulton, Amir                 Wheaton High        11:42.20   12:48.90   1 
 38 Duarte, Mishael              Meade High S        10:50.00   12:49.29   3 
 39 Desta, Firaol                Springbrook         13:40.00   13:31.41   1 
 40 Zelaya, Moises               Gaithersburg        14:03.68   14:08.18   1 
 -- Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg H        10:00.28        DNF   3 
 -- Parker, Colin                Chesapeake H        11:58.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus Hig         2:23.92    2:24.81   7  10   
  2 Zito, Jessica                Walter Johns         2:31.50    2:27.60   7   8   
  3 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus Hig         2:22.09    2:28.27   7   6   
  4 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg H         2:28.97    2:28.38   7   5   
  5 Capizzi, Juliana             Bethesda-Che         2:31.76    2:29.77   7   4   
  6 van der Does de Will, Ro     Bethesda-Che         2:32.00    2:31.57   7   3   
  7 Miller, Olivia               Sherwood Hig         2:30.65    2:31.74   7   2   
  8 Bravo, Isabella              Walt Whitman                    2:32.28   7   1   
  9 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg H         2:36.22    2:33.82   6 
 10 Dowdell, Bella               Severna Park         2:28.00    2:34.03   7 
 11 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orcha         2:24.00    2:34.50   7 
 12 krol, annah                  Arundel High         2:36.24    2:34.94   6 
 12 Ruffin, Brooke               Dulaney High         2:42.93    2:34.94   5 
 14 ware, nailah                 Arundel High         2:45.13    2:35.75   5 
 15 Lauwers, Alicia              Walt Whitman         2:40.08    2:36.72   6 
 16 Branham, Marissa             Northwest Hi         2:33.00    2:36.92   6 
 17 denning, laila               Arundel High         2:45.00    2:37.54   5 
 18 Brennan, Kayla               Dulaney High         2:38.95    2:37.81   6 
 19 Payne, Maura                 Perry Hall H         2:50.50    2:39.81   4 
 20 Ericson, Katie               Annapolis Se         2:38.29    2:40.85   6 
 21 Grossberg, Jamie             Quince Orcha         2:43.87    2:41.68   5 
 22 torres, niya                 Arundel High         2:39.80   x2:42.46   6 
 23 Hughes, Lucy                 Dulaney High         2:41.09    2:43.13   5 
 24 Aljunaidi, Nadia             Severna Park         2:40.00    2:44.17   6 
 25 Lonnberg, Anita              Walter Johns         2:48.00    2:44.23   5 
 26 Mikowski, Mia                Thomas S. Wo         2:49.36    2:44.55   4 
 27 Robertson, Caroline          Albert Einst         2:42.54    2:44.64   5 
 28 Claffey, Sinead              Sherwood Hig         2:38.09    2:44.91   6 
 29 Vavasseur, Rebecca           Annapolis Se         2:50.50    2:45.34   4 
 30 Nardone, Anna                Col. Zadok M         3:10.35    2:45.62   2 
 31 Durr, Mikayla                Poolesville          2:49.93    2:46.24   4 
 32 Marin, Claire                Col. Zadok M         2:49.38    2:46.88   4 
 33 Funk, Mirabella              Richard Mont         2:50.00    2:47.84   4 
 34 Coleman, Fiona               Annapolis Se         2:50.00    2:48.30   4 
 35 Dinunzio, Marisa             Severna Park                    2:48.61   7 
 36 Servis, Marisa               Rockville Hi         2:59.00    2:48.73   3 
 37 Stuteley, Saidai             Glen Burnie          3:05.00    2:48.76   2 
 38 Zayon, Rachel                Pikesville H         2:46.10    2:48.91   5 
 39 Wehr, Ava                    Perry Hall H         2:56.00    2:50.19   3 
 40 Mboob, Agi                   Northwest Hi                    2:50.48   6 
 41 Hulburt, Erin                Chesapeake H         2:42.14    2:51.08   5 
 42 Dale, Olivia                 Wheaton High         2:52.42    2:51.56   4 
 43 Miller, Megan                Chesapeake H         2:55.00    2:54.57   3 
 44 Obiemeke, Dumiebe            Parkville Hi         2:59.50    2:56.67   3 
 45 Bangura, Amari               John F. Kenn         2:49.78    2:57.30   4 
 46 Groves, Faelinn              Gaithersburg         3:10.00    2:57.43   2 
 47 Presley, Eilenora            Watkins Mill         2:55.00    2:58.34   3 
 48 Flaks, Katelyn               Pikesville H         2:50.00    2:58.76   4 
 49 Johnson, Shaila              Rockville Hi         3:02.00    2:59.06   2 
 50 Bierer, Logan                Pikesville H         2:40.00    2:59.13   6 
 51 Shelton, Jessica             Pikesville H         2:55.00   x2:59.15   3 
 52 Hoppe, Hazel                 Richard Mont         2:56.00    2:59.73   3 
 53 Zamorano-Scott, Violetta     Albert Einst         2:57.53    3:00.61   3 
 54 Bradley, Sydney              Glen Burnie          3:15.28    3:00.66   1 
 55 Campbell, Kayla              Sparrows Poi         3:05.00    3:01.94   2 
 56 Ermias, Aiyue                Springbrook          2:55.00    3:02.52   3 
 57 Hoffman, Sage                Sparrows Poi         3:07.00    3:05.62   2 
 58 Mariano, Alexis              Patapsco Hig         3:10.34    3:06.83   2 
 59 Gittleson, Shana             Thomas S. Wo         2:30.00    3:06.88   7 
 60 McGuire, Maeve               Winston Chur         3:04.30    3:07.14   2 
 61 Abedin, Sumaya               Wheaton High         3:07.91    3:07.58   2 
 62 Weisgerber, Lindsey          Chesapeake H        55:00.00    3:07.60   1 
 63 Hyatt, Shania                Meade High S         2:40.00    3:08.45   6 
 64 Dosunmu, Wasilat             Patapsco Hig         3:45.70    3:09.83   1 
 65 Fon-Kats, Jessica            Pikesville H         3:06.51   x3:11.43   2 
 66 Barco, Corrine               Patapsco Hig         3:20.45    3:11.89   1 
 67 MacFarland, Anna             Parkville Hi         3:21.90    3:12.15   1 
 68 Thomlison, Danielle          Meade High S         2:53.00    3:13.15   4 
 69 Nunez, Keisy                 Paint Branch         3:15.00    3:13.60   1 
 70 Wais, Sophia                 Glen Burnie          3:16.00    3:14.58   1 
 71 Karki, Kamana                Perry Hall H         3:15.00    3:18.20   1 
 72 Ighile, Obehi                Paint Branch         3:10.00    3:22.29   2 
 73 Hernandez, Katerina          Seneca Valle                    3:25.76   5 
 74 Clermont, Sarah              James Hubert         3:11.00    3:25.98   2 
 75 Mendoza Fuentes, Ingris      John F. Kenn                    3:37.01   1 
 76 Hyatt, Anica                 Meade High S         2:45.00    3:39.05   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dailey, Drew                 Dulaney High         2:00.38    1:58.44   6  10   
  2 Moore, Alexander             Northwest Hi         2:01.87    2:01.32   6   8   
  3 Piotrowski, Tanner           Arundel High         2:11.12    2:01.78   5   6   
  4 Chaisson, Alexander          Severna Park                    2:05.68   6   5   
  5 Goldenberg-h, Aidan          Richard Mont         2:07.00    2:06.83   6   4   
  6 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo         Walter Johns         2:11.71    2:06.86   5   3   
  7 Bastin, Julien               Thomas S. Wo         2:00.00    2:07.41   6   2   
  8 Kelly, Mateus                Clarksburg H         2:10.08    2:08.06   5   1   
  9 Majmudar, Nihar              Northwest Hi         2:05.00    2:08.24   6 
 10 Giesler, Cooper              Dulaney High         2:14.00    2:08.77   4 
 11 Pohoryles, Joseph            Thomas S. Wo         2:00.00    2:08.78   6 
 12 Gourrier, Jalen              Dulaney High         2:08.00    2:09.31   6 
 13 Rumsfeld, Ben                Walt Whitman         2:10.79    2:09.84   5 
 14 Mullaney, Collin             Severna Park         2:18.00    2:09.85   4 
 15 Merng, Sam                   Dulaney High         2:12.22   x2:10.16   5 
 15 McGreivy, James              Bethesda-Che         2:10.39    2:10.16   5 
 17 Goode, Eryk                  Perry Hall H         2:08.54    2:10.84   6 
 18 Sonuga, Olutayo              Pikesville H         2:10.00    2:10.85   5 
 19 Simhony, Yariv               Walter Johns         2:14.00    2:12.35   5 
 20 Mercado, Josh                Severna Park         2:10.00    2:12.36   6 
 21 Yu, Dalton                   Walt Whitman         2:11.61    2:13.07   5 
 22 Rizarri, Julian              Watkins Mill         2:00.00    2:14.09   6 
 23 Akwei, Arjun                 Bethesda-Che         2:10.40    2:14.43   5 
 24 Hermosilla, Nick             Sherwood Hig         2:13.95    2:15.42   5 
 25 Zhao, Zachary                Col. Zadok M         2:15.14    2:15.72   4 
 26 Boyd IV, John                Watkins Mill         2:05.14    2:16.09   6 
 27 Modrick, Edward              Wheaton High         2:18.94    2:16.56   4 
 28 Tomberlin, Pablo             Wheaton High         2:18.76    2:16.98   4 
 29 Lindenmayer, Randall         Col. Zadok M         2:20.15    2:17.14   3 
 30 Keville, John                Annapolis Se         2:15.46    2:17.17   4 
 31 Hall, Tejahn                 Meade High S         2:15.00    2:17.21   4 
 32 pohland, ryan                Arundel High         2:20.50    2:17.44   3 
 33 McBride, Daniel              Severna Park         2:18.00   x2:18.51   4 
 34 Logan, Christian             Springbrook          2:10.00    2:18.72   5 
 35 Fontek, Jonathan             Quince Orcha                    2:19.40   3 
 36 Adkins, Oliver               Winston Chur         2:18.70    2:19.55   4 
 37 Evans, Cole                  Perry Hall H         2:31.60    2:19.77   2 
 38 Hall, Jackson                Glen Burnie          2:24.22    2:19.96   3 
 39 Bridgeman, Sam               Annapolis Se         2:17.00    2:20.06   4 
 40 Haloskey, Jacob              Chesapeake H         2:21.00    2:20.13   3 
 41 Hayes-Puttarcken, Justin     Sherwood Hig         2:15.00    2:20.28   4 
 42 Rozankowski, Cameron         Parkville Hi         2:32.60    2:20.77   2 
 43 Ukpelegbu, Raphael           Meade High S         2:10.00    2:21.85   6 
 44 Berhanu, Kaleb               Pikesville H         2:24.00    2:22.86   3 
 45 Condon, John                 Richard Mont         2:22.00    2:23.12   3 
 46 Li, Ryan                     Winston Chur         2:21.00    2:24.82   3 
 47 Weil, Jacob                  Quince Orcha         2:25.00    2:25.09   3 
 48 Bradford, Cole               Parkville Hi         2:26.90    2:25.37   2 
 49 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle         2:25.00    2:26.44   3 
 50 Korzeniewski, Kenneth        Clarksburg H         2:21.90    2:26.65   3 
 51 Francis, Will                Annapolis Se         2:25.00    2:26.86   3 
 52 Kiviat, Jacob                Poolesville          2:29.09    2:26.95   2 
 53 Cervantes, Luis              Sparrows Poi         2:32.60    2:29.34   2 
 54 Fanning, Kyler               Chesapeake H         2:29.61    2:29.50   2 
 55 Demisse, Kuma                Paint Branch                    2:29.92   1 
 56 Latifi, Rafi                 Springbrook          2:40.00    2:30.03   2 
 57 Somerville, Ryan             Glen Burnie          2:35.00    2:30.93   2 
 58 Malinowski, Thomas           Perry Hall H         2:46.40    2:31.03   1 
 59 Deacon, Samuel               Perry Hall H         2:29.46   x2:33.00   2 
 60 Milma, Kamal                 Glen Burnie          2:45.00    2:33.91   1 
 61 Stallard, Christopher        Poolesville          2:27.04    2:34.03   2 
 62 Hill, Dylan                  Albert Einst         2:39.11    2:34.99   2 
 63 Davenport, Max               Chesapeake H         2:42.70    2:35.78   1 
 64 Echavarria, Nick             Sparrows Poi         2:40.00    2:38.20   2 
 65 Eitel, Ellison               Gaithersburg         2:40.68    2:38.28   1 
 66 Gizaw, Michael               Albert Einst         2:40.00    2:38.40   2 
 67 Waterfield, Benjamin         Sparrows Poi         2:35.00    2:39.71   2 
 68 Tewolde, Leul                Paint Branch         2:50.00    2:39.79   1 
 69 Amaya, Gabriel               John F. Kenn         2:41.57    2:40.11   1 
 70 McGovern, Tommy              Chesapeake H         2:45.00   x2:40.73   1 
 71 Regis, Christian             John F. Kenn                    2:45.37   1 
 72 Eitel, Alex                  Gaithersburg         2:49.70    2:47.46   1 
 73 Yanga, Miguel                James Hubert         2:50.00    2:53.27   1 
 74 Daudi, Bryan                 Springbrook          2:45.00    2:53.47   1 
 75 Kim, Braden                  Rockville Hi         2:45.00    2:56.14   1 
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Whitney              Northwest Hi         9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park        10-06.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Vickery, Eve                 Chesapeake H         7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Myers, Alexis                Chesapeake H         7-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Hermann, Zoe                 Dulaney High         7-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Ogunyamoju, Jennifer         Dulaney High         7-01.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Slokan, Alexandria           Perry Hall H         6-03.00   J6-06.00    1.50
  7 Mowbray, Emily               Dulaney High         7-00.00   J6-06.00    1.50
 -- harrison, ashley             Arundel High         6-00.00         NH  
 -- wells, olivia                Arundel High                         NH  
 -- mcwhorter, josephine         Arundel High         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madro, Adam                  Dulaney High        12-00.00   12-07.00   10   
  2 Tagle, Matthew               Severna Park         8-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Young, Vince                 Dulaney High         9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Goodman, Brandon             Chesapeake H         9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Ansted, Brendan              Chesapeake H        10-00.00    8-00.00    4   
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch        16-00.00   16-07.00   10   
  2 Brown, Cori                  Northwest Hi        16-08.00   16-05.00    8   
  3 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S        17-00.00   16-03.50    6   
  4 epebinuade, ifeoluwa         Arundel High        15-06.00   15-03.50    5   
  5 Mboob, Agi                   Northwest Hi        15-00.00   15-02.00    4   
  6 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che        14-06.50   15-01.00    3   
  7 harris, kalia                Arundel High        14-11.50   14-10.50    2   
  8 Badoo, Giselle               Seneca Valle        14-03.50   14-09.00    1   
  9 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur        14-00.00   14-04.50  
 10 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha        14-05.00   13-11.50  
 10 Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont        13-00.00   13-11.50  
 12 Bryant, Christian            Annapolis Se        11-00.00   13-10.00  
 13 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park        13-00.00   13-08.50  
 14 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns        14-05.00   13-08.00  
 15 Wanko, Sidney                Richard Mont        13-00.00   13-07.50  
 16 Wilkinson, Liana             Walter Johns        13-10.00   13-04.00  
 17 Myers, Alexis                Chesapeake H        13-00.25   13-02.00  
 18 Parker, Shayla               Clarksburg H        11-09.50   13-01.00  
 18 Addison, Christina           Gaithersburg        14-00.00   13-01.00  
 20 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur        14-01.25   12-11.00  
 21 Hrytsyshyna, Maryia          Chesapeake H        14-00.00   12-09.50  
 22 Landham, Kissiah             John F. Kenn        15-01.00   12-08.50  
 23 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg        14-00.00   12-07.00  
 24 Frank, Maddy                 Walt Whitman        13-04.50   12-06.00  
 24 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont        14-00.00   12-06.00  
 26 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie         14-03.00   12-05.50  
 27 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha        14-00.00   12-02.00  
 27 Ray, Taelor                  Meade High S        15-09.00   12-02.00  
 29 Robertson, Caroline          Albert Einst        11-00.00   12-00.00  
 30 Konadu, Hillary              Clarksburg H        11-00.00   11-09.50  
 31 Moo-Young, Azzure            Meade High S        16-00.00   11-07.00  
 32 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig        15-00.00   11-01.00  
 33 Weisgerber, Lindsey          Chesapeake H        13-08.00   10-09.50  
 34 Guvara, Danielle             Sherwood Hig        11-01.00   10-06.00  
 34 Jex, Leinayiah               John F. Kenn        11-06.50   10-06.00  
 36 Orellana, Maya               Watkins Mill        11-00.00   10-04.50  
 -- Rene, Gabriella              Annapolis Se        11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Budd, Tasani                 Watkins Mill                       FOUL  
 -- Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig        13-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Protazi, Brigiter            Seneca Valle                       FOUL  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orcha        19-02.75   20-00.00   10   
  2 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill        18-10.00   19-11.00    8   
  3 Gouanette, yannick           Northwest Hi        19-10.00   19-09.50    6   
  4 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se        20-03.00   19-09.00    5   
  5 Cartwright, Keith            Thomas S. Wo        20-11.75   19-03.00    3.50
  5 Yagaka, Frank                Watkins Mill        21-00.00   19-03.00    3.50
  7 Oliver, Ricardo              Arundel High        19-09.00   19-02.00    2   
  8 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H        17-09.00   18-04.50    1   
  9 jones, chis                  Arundel High        16-09.00   18-04.00  
 10 Sen, Arun                    Walter Johns        18-05.00   18-02.50  
 10 Walker-Liang, Zachary        Bethesda-Che        17-10.00   18-02.50  
 12 Hunt, Deon                   Annapolis Se        16-00.00   18-02.00  
 13 Cooper, Robbie               Bethesda-Che                   18-01.75  
 14 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch        17-02.25   18-00.00  
 15 Jex, Jaden                   John F. Kenn        17-02.00   17-11.50  
 16 Lopez, Jaider                Clarksburg H        16-00.00   17-03.00  
 17 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi        16-11.00   17-02.00  
 18 Flumbaum, Sidney             Walter Johns        17-05.00   17-01.00  
 18 Patel, Aryan                 Gaithersburg        15-07.00   17-01.00  
 20 Major, Langston              Winston Chur        16-03.00   16-11.00  
 20 Gugliuzza, Dashawn           Patapsco Hig        17-05.00   16-11.00  
 22 Hansel, Gavin                Chesapeake H        18-00.50   16-10.25  
 23 Monyeh, Jonathan             John F. Kenn        17-06.50   16-10.00  
 24 Moorehead, D'Artagnan        Glen Burnie         14-10.00   16-09.50  
 25 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo        17-01.00   16-08.00  
 26 Goodman, Brandon             Chesapeake H        16-00.00   16-05.50  
 27 Kim, JaeOne                  Chesapeake H        16-08.50   16-04.00  
 28 Leintu, Bernard              Winston Chur        14-10.00   15-11.00  
 29 Alford, Brandon              Poolesville         15-09.00   15-07.50  
 30 Hawkins, Khalil              Annapolis Se        16-00.00   15-05.00  
 31 Milma, Kamal                 Glen Burnie         16-00.00   15-03.50  
 31 Warren, Jordan               Seneca Valle        15-03.00   15-03.50  
 33 Henson, James                Severna Park        16-00.00   15-01.00  
 34 Brown, Harrison              Springbrook         17-01.00   14-03.00  
 34 Parker, Sean                 Sherwood Hig        13-00.00   14-03.00  
 36 harris, kendall              Arundel High        15-07.00   14-00.50  
 37 Petty, Jonah                 Richard Mont        15-05.00   13-02.00  
 38 Bilsky, Asher                Albert Einst        15-00.00   12-11.50  
 39 Chrisler, Andrew             Poolesville         15-06.50   12-04.50  
 40 Kennedy, Jason               Springbrook         17-01.00   11-10.50  
 41 Payne, Luke                  Severna Park        12-06.50   11-10.00  
 42 Vargas, Aidan                Damascus Hig        15-00.00   11-09.50  
 43 Phillips, Tre                Seneca Valle        13-03.00   11-09.00  
 44 Woldegebriel, Alazar         Rockville Hi        13-07.00   11-08.50  
 45 Recinos-Baltodano, Nicho     Damascus Hig        13-00.00    9-03.50  
 -- Hall, Tejahn                 Meade High S        16-09.00       FOUL  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 epebinuade, ifeoluwa         Arundel High        33-04.50   33-08.00   10   
  2 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che        32-09.00   32-08.00    8   
  3 Mboob, Agi                   Northwest Hi        31-01.50   31-09.00    6   
  4 Bryant, Christian            Annapolis Se        25-00.00   31-04.50    5   
  5 harris, kalia                Arundel High        31-03.25   31-03.00    4   
  6 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur        30-11.50   31-00.50    3   
  7 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg H        31-07.00   30-11.00    2   
  8 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha        30-11.00   30-10.00    1   
  9 Bangura, Makayla             Clarksburg H        31-09.50   30-04.50  
 10 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur        28-07.00   30-03.00  
 11 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park        28-06.00   30-02.00  
 12 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H        30-10.75   30-01.50  
 13 Griebl, Lilyrose             Walter Johns        30-11.00   29-09.00  
 14 Kelly, Tanijah               Meade High S        32-00.00   29-07.50  
 15 Abbah, Awura-Adowa           Paint Branch        22-00.00   29-01.50  
 16 Beraducci, Elizabeth         Chesapeake H        30-01.50   28-08.00  
 17 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha        29-11.50   27-09.00  
 18 barnes, sydney               Arundel High        29-02.75   27-08.00  
 19 van den Berg, Abigail        Severna Park        27-04.75   27-05.00  
 20 Wanko, Sidney                Richard Mont        26-00.00   26-10.50  
 21 Rene, Gabriella              Annapolis Se        25-00.00   26-00.00  
 -- Spencer, Margaret            Richard Mont        29-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Zamena, Crystal              Northwest Hi        29-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Queen, Natalya               Meade High S        29-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Guvara, Danielle             Sherwood Hig        23-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Ayomobi, Obandi              Meade High S        29-09.25       FOUL  
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Bryce             Northwest Hi        39-10.00   42-02.00   10   
  2 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orcha        40-11.00   40-05.50    8   
  3 Oliver, Ricardo              Arundel High        39-00.50   39-07.50    6   
  4 Williams, Isiah              Northwest Hi        40-02.50   39-06.00    5   
  5 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg        39-03.00   39-03.75    4   
  6 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill        40-09.50   39-00.00    3   
  7 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch        39-09.00   38-06.50    2   
  8 adepoju, temi                Arundel High        33-05.00   38-04.00    1   
  9 Hunter, Myles                Paint Branch        36-00.00   38-00.50  
 10 Behrens, Blake               Thomas S. Wo        33-07.00   37-07.75  
 11 Kelliher, JoJo               Severna Park                   36-00.00  
 12 Patel, Aryan                 Gaithersburg        36-08.00   35-02.00  
 13 Barlow, Troy                 Severna Park        34-09.00   35-00.25  
 14 Major, Langston              Winston Chur        35-00.00   34-10.00  
 15 Horton, Tre                  Clarksburg H        30-00.00   33-03.00  
 16 Kim, Sean                    Thomas S. Wo        34-03.00   33-00.00  
 17 Petty, Jonah                 Richard Mont        29-03.00   32-00.00  
 18 Leintu, Bernard              Winston Chur        33-00.00   31-04.25  
 19 Blaker, Isaac                Quince Orcha        32-03.00   29-04.25  
 20 Olivera, Mason               Sherwood Hig        28-10.00   28-03.50  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Depry, Madison               Wheaton High         5-07.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 crenshaw, nina               Arundel High         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Bryant, Christian            Annapolis Se         4-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Grossman, Sofia              Sherwood Hig         5-00.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Wilkinson, Liana             Walter Johns         4-06.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg H         5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest Hi         5-00.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Gnoumou, Deborah             Seneca Valle                   J4-10.00    1   
  9 watts, brooke                Arundel High         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 McCollum, Madeleine          Bethesda-Che         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11 Gamble, Samantha             Sparrows Poi         4-09.00    4-08.00  
 11 Queen, Natalya               Meade High S         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 van den Berg, Abigail        Severna Park         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Naughton, Bridget            Dulaney High         4-11.00    4-06.00  
 16 Barger, Ainslee              Poolesville          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 16 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Mohseni, Dina                Winston Chur         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 19 Zamena, Crystal              Northwest Hi         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 19 Spangler, Georgia            Chesapeake H         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 19 Brewis, Brooke               Chesapeake H         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 19 Burgess, Sahirra             Seneca Valle         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 23 Slokan, Alexandria           Perry Hall H         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 23 Wipf, Michelle               Poolesville          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 23 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont         4-08.00    4-00.00  
 23 Hayes, Talia                 Richard Mont         4-08.00    4-00.00  
 23 Abediyeh, Soraya             Thomas S. Wo         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 23 Chao, Taylor                 Richard Mont         4-08.00    4-00.00  
 23 Kelly, Tanijah               Meade High S         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 23 Polanka, Callie              Sparrows Poi         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 23 Hyatt, Shania                Meade High S         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Amoako, Keli                 Clarksburg H         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Weisgerber, Lindsey          Chesapeake H         4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nilsen, Josiah               Dulaney High         6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch         5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 McGreivy, James              Bethesda-Che         6-04.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Kelliher, JoJo               Severna Park         5-10.00    5-08.00    3.50
  5 Osimokun, Elijah             Arundel High         5-06.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill         5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Middleton, Bryce             Northwest Hi         5-10.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H         5-07.00   J5-08.00  
 11 jones, chis                  Arundel High         5-02.00    5-06.00  
 11 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest Hi         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 13 Brooks, Shayne               Thomas S. Wo         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Henley, Abdur                Dulaney High         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Davis, Hunter                Chesapeake H         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 13 jones, damani                Arundel High         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 13 Sapp, Alair                  Patapsco Hig         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Aimiuwu, Osagie              Thomas S. Wo         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 18 Mulford, Michael             Chesapeake H         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 18 Kvech, Christopher           Sparrows Poi         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 18 Jones, Gabriel               Bethesda-Che         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 18 Major, Langston              Winston Chur         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 18 Lucero, Kain                 Seneca Valle         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 24 Kaye, Henry                  Richard Mont         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 24 Alford, Brandon              Poolesville                     5-00.00  
 -- Bell VI, Charles             Quince Orcha         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hanson, Donovan              Pikesville H         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Etape, Epuma                 Clarksburg H         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus Hig        35-07.00   34-04.25   10   
  2 Collins, Cemera              Northwood Hi        33-00.00   33-09.00    8   
  3 Stanton, Paris               Meade High S        33-02.25   30-08.50    6   
  4 Komolafe, Ayomide            Paint Branch        30-09.00   29-02.25    5   
  5 Soglo, Chrystiana            Seneca Valle        29-01.75   28-06.00    4   
  6 Gee, Gabby                   Clarksburg H        26-02.25   28-00.25    3   
  7 Holland, Gillian             Sparrows Poi        24-10.00   27-05.00    2   
  8 Cuttler, Sarah               Chesapeake H        27-02.25   27-03.50    1   
  9 Sanyang, Binta               Sherwood Hig        27-11.00   26-04.50  
 10 Reyes, Kaylee                Severna Park        25-00.00   25-09.50  
 11 Deutcheu, Pauline            Clarksburg H        24-09.00   25-09.00  
 12 Mwansa, Marika               Paint Branch        25-05.25   25-07.75  
 13 Nichols, Halle               Severna Park        25-04.25   25-05.50  
 14 Johnson, Rylie               Sherwood Hig        27-07.75   25-05.25  
 15 Praley, Rebecca              Severna Park        25-00.00   25-00.50  
 16 Charles, Paris               Watkins Mill        25-05.00   24-04.50  
 16 mcCoy, mackenzie             Arundel High        22-00.00   24-04.50  
 18 Shea, Sara                   Dulaney High        25-01.00   24-00.00  
 19 Ogunyamoju, Jennifer         Dulaney High        27-10.75   23-07.25  
 20 Mccormick, Eva               Annapolis Se        22-04.50   23-05.50  
 21 Malinque-Essomo, Eunice-     Northwest Hi        25-03.00   23-01.00  
 22 Makogon, Alex                Gaithersburg        24-03.50   22-11.00  
 22 Matthews, Amber              Annapolis Se        22-00.00   22-11.00  
 24 Dosunmu, Wasilat             Patapsco Hig        17-06.75   22-06.50  
 25 reedy, jordan                Arundel High        22-06.00   22-05.00  
 26 Bridges, Sienna              Northwest Hi        25-01.50   22-03.50  
 27 Antonetti, Faith             Gaithersburg        20-05.00   21-09.00  
 27 Floyd, Briana                Meade High S        20-05.00   21-09.00  
 29 MacFarland, Anna             Parkville Hi        20-11.00   21-07.50  
 30 Bright, Zaida                Quince Orcha        20-04.00   21-07.00  
 31 Mustapha, Joyce              Meade High S        22-00.00   21-02.50  
 32 Anderson, Faith              Damascus Hig        23-02.50   21-02.00  
 33 Grant, Elena                 Bethesda-Che        26-06.00   21-01.50  
 34 Yamson, Sarah                Seneca Valle        22-04.00   21-01.00  
 34 Dosunmu, Sekinat             Patapsco Hig        20-07.75   21-01.00  
 36 Hart, Norah                  Chesapeake H        22-05.75   21-00.50  
 36 Slokan, Alexandria           Perry Hall H        19-09.50   21-00.50  
 38 Fajolu, Toluwanimi           Perry Hall H        26-00.00   20-02.00  
 39 Flaks, Katelyn               Pikesville H        20-04.00   19-08.50  
 40 Boykin, Mia                  Perry Hall H        20-09.75   19-08.00  
 41 Reeves, Ryan                 Richard Mont        20-10.50   19-07.00  
 42 Aguirre, Jasmine             Quince Orcha        18-04.00   19-05.50  
 43 Truesdale, Claire            Watkins Mill        21-05.00   19-04.50  
 44 Lowman, Alexus               Parkville Hi        14-02.75   18-11.00  
 45 Sanchez, Catherine           Wheaton High        19-00.75   18-09.50  
 46 Johlitz, Kailyne             Sparrows Poi        18-04.50   17-09.00  
 47 Hood, Mattie                 Chesapeake H        20-05.00   17-05.50  
 48 Cabautan, Erica              Annapolis Se                   16-06.00  
 49 Furman, Alyssa               Glen Burnie         17-04.00   16-03.50  
 50 Bahailu, Eliya               Parkville Hi        15-01.50   15-10.50  
 51 Freda, Jilian                Sparrows Poi        18-00.00   14-09.00  
 52 Stonemeier, Shae             Wheaton High        14-06.50   13-05.00  
 53 Nzambi, Dakota               Glen Burnie         17-00.00   12-10.00  
 54 Taylor, Tianna               Glen Burnie         17-00.00   12-08.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butt, Moiz                   Dulaney High        48-09.50   46-01.00   10   
  2 Sayeh, Baebaa                Watkins Mill        44-00.00   43-03.50    8   
  3 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg H        45-01.50   42-07.00    6   
  4 Kim, Jonathan                Dulaney High        39-06.00   40-04.00    5   
  5 Rush, Anothony               Watkins Mill        38-00.00   39-07.00    4   
  6 Green, Dorian                Pikesville H        40-01.50   38-07.00    3   
  7 Snyder, Noah                 Sparrows Poi        40-02.25   38-02.00    2   
  8 Molina, Ricardo              Albert Einst        43-08.00   37-04.00    1   
  9 Terry, Ajahni                Northwest Hi        42-09.00  J37-04.00  
 10 Ward, Daniel                 Clarksburg H        37-00.00   37-02.00  
 11 Bah, Alpha                   Bethesda-Che        29-05.00   35-09.50  
 12 Womble, Jonathan             Meade High S        34-00.00   34-07.00  
 13 Audu, Abubakar               Richard Mont        38-10.50   34-02.00  
 14 Perez, Joshua                Winston Chur        33-08.50   33-06.50  
 15 Carmichael, Kylen            Meade High S        35-10.00   33-03.00  
 16 Chambers, Michael            Paint Branch        29-06.50   33-02.00  
 17 Davis, Jabari                Pikesville H        35-00.00   32-06.00  
 18 Nelson, Max                  Severna Park        30-00.00   32-03.00  
 19 Wiese, Ted                   Walt Whitman        31-08.00   32-01.00  
 20 bouchard, austin             Arundel High        28-03.00   31-10.50  
 21 Cloyd, Jacob                 Damascus Hig        31-02.00   31-08.00  
 22 Ripple, Joseph               Quince Orcha        31-09.00   31-05.50  
 23 Tagliere, Joshua             Sherwood Hig        35-11.00   31-01.00  
 24 Munn, Shariff                Walter Johns        34-02.50   30-10.50  
 25 Montoya, Camilo              Bethesda-Che        29-05.00   30-04.00  
 26 Murray, Brauch               Severna Park        30-00.00   30-03.00  
 27 Whalen, Diallo               Parkville Hi        30-08.25   30-01.50  
 28 Mesfin, Nebeyu               Rockville Hi        28-04.25   29-09.00  
 29 Hilton, Joshua               Meade High S        32-00.00   29-08.00  
 30 Kazmierski, Will             Perry Hall H        28-07.50   28-10.50  
 31 Simms, Xavier                Seneca Valle        29-04.00   28-08.00  
 32 keys, spencer                Arundel High        28-04.00   28-02.50  
 33 tran, brian                  Arundel High        32-06.00   28-01.00  
 34 Beachley, Jordan             Seneca Valle        27-10.00   27-06.00  
 35 Cunningham, Alvin            Parkville Hi        28-10.25   27-01.00  
 36 Berry, Ernest                Patapsco Hig        26-05.00   26-10.00  
 37 James, Hasani                Pikesville H        28-11.50   26-08.50  
 38 Khalil, Jacob                Paint Branch        26-10.50   26-05.75  
 39 Irons, Matt                  Walter Johns        25-10.50   24-10.00  
 40 Stansbury, William           Patapsco Hig        19-05.00   24-04.75  
 41 Schiff, Elijah               Winston Chur        24-11.00   23-08.00  
 42 Poore, Logan                 Albert Einst        21-02.50   23-02.00  
 43 Chapman, Chris               Severna Park        30-00.00   23-00.50  
 44 Stuteley, Jordan             Glen Burnie         28-00.00   23-00.00  
 45 Fahey, Owen                  Parkville Hi        21-03.75   22-05.00  
 46 Langholt, Eli                Quince Orcha        19-06.00   22-00.50  
 47 Ryan, Scott                  Perry Hall H        22-09.50   21-07.50  
 48 Aaserud, Connor              Walt Whitman        24-02.50   21-04.00  
 49 Manandhar, Alex              Perry Hall H        21-08.00   20-10.00  
 50 Schrauder, George            Glen Burnie         28-00.00   20-06.00  
 51 Berlove, Max                 Richard Mont        24-07.00   19-10.00  
 52 Thomas, Dylan                Patapsco Hig        16-09.00   17-06.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School       50        2) Damascus High School       44.50
    3) Sparrows Point High School  31        4) Arundel High School        29   
    5) Walter Johnson High School  25        6) Clarksburg High School     23   
    7) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High   22        8) Wheaton High School        20   
    8) Poolesville High School     20       10) Annapolis Senior High Sch  19   
   10) James Hubert Blake High Sc  19       12) Dulaney High School        18.50
   13) Meade High School           18       14) Paint Branch High School   15   
   15) Chesapeake High School-AA   14       16) Quince Orchard High Schoo  13   
   16) Severna Park High School    13       18) Patapsco High School       11   
   19) Sherwood High School         8       19) Northwood High School       8   
   21) Richard Montgomery High Sc   7.50    22) Glen Burnie High School     7   
   23) Walt Whitman High School     6       23) Seneca Valley High School   6   
   23) Watkins Mill High School     6       26) Perry Hall High School      5.50
   27) Springbrook High School      5       28) Winston Churchill High Sc   3   
   29) Gaithersburg High School     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dulaney High School         82        2) Watkins Mill High School   76.50
    3) Northwest High School       46.50     4) Arundel High School        41.50
    5) Severna Park High School    37.50     6) Richard Montgomery High S  23   
    7) Quince Orchard High School  22        8) Thomas S. Wootton High Sc  21.50
    9) Clarksburg High School      17       10) Chesapeake High School-AA  13.50
   11) Pikesville High School      13       12) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High  11   
   12) Paint Branch High School    11       14) Parkville High School      10   
   15) Albert Einstein High Schoo   9       16) Wheaton High School         6   
   17) Annapolis Senior High Scho   5       18) Walter Johnson High Schoo   4   
   18) Gaithersburg High School     4       20) Northwood High School       3   
   21) Walt Whitman High School     2       21) Sparrows Point High Schoo   2   
   23) Perry Hall High School       1    


Return to Top

Email | About