MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Damascus, SV at NW
Northwest HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Northwest
Germantown, Maryland
2019-03-26

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports         Northwest HS, Northwest HS
 
       Seneca, Damascus @ Northwest - 3/26/2019 5:14:21 PM       
                         Northwet HS, ,                          
 
 
DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL VS. NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
 
                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Woods         12 Northwest High Schoo     11.1    NWI     5
  2 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 12 Damascus High School     11.6    NWI     3
  3 Brandon Walker        12 Northwest High Schoo     11.8    NWI     1
  4 yannick Gouanette     12 Northwest High Schoo     11.9    NWI      
  5 Cole Price            10 Northwest High Schoo     12.4    NWI      
  6 Inumdun Ayo-Durojaiye 10 Damascus High School     12.4    NWI      
  7 Derick Adames          9 Northwest High Schoo     12.6    NWI      
  8 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo     12.7    NWI      
  9 Ajahni Terry          11 Northwest High Schoo     12.8    NWI      
 10 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo     12.8    NWI      
 11 Michael Del Borrello  10 Damascus High School     12.9    NWI      
 12 Avon Abrahams         12 Northwest High Schoo     13.0    NWI      
 12 Malique White         12 Northwest High Schoo     13.0    NWI      
 14 Nathaniel Mesy        11 Northwest High Schoo     13.0    NWI      
 15 Tre Johns             10 Damascus High School     13.1    NWI      
 16 Ariel Nochez           9 Northwest High Schoo     13.3    NWI      
 17 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo     13.4    NWI      
 18 Benito Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo     13.5    NWI      
 19 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School     13.9    NWI      
 20 Donyell Hariss Jr.     9 Northwest High Schoo     13.9    NWI      
 21 Justin Capriotti      11 Damascus High School     14.0    NWI      
 22 Sebastion Atse         9 Damascus High School     14.0    NWI      
 23 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School     14.4    NWI      
 24 Dillan Ahn            10 Damascus High School     14.5    NWI      
 25 Jacob Oshodiglover     9 Northwest High Schoo     14.7    NWI      
 26 Sujay Srinivasan       9 Northwest High Schoo     14.8    NWI      
 27 Elijah Choy            9 Northwest High Schoo     14.9    NWI      
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Adarkwa         11 Northwest High Schoo     13.3    NWI     5
  2 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School     13.7    NWI     3
  3 Lauryn Clarke          9 Damascus High School     13.8    NWI     1
  4 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo     14.1    NWI      
  5 Nalijah Butts Speller 10 Damascus High School     14.2    NWI      
  5 Nareen Herrera-Davila  9 Northwest High Schoo     14.2    NWI      
  7 Mildred Degboe         9 Damascus High School     14.6    NWI      
  8 Isabelle Jonas         9 Damascus High School     14.6    NWI      
  9 Taylor Wright         12 Northwest High Schoo     14.7    NWI      
 10 Cheyanne Merriweather 10 Northwest High Schoo     14.9    NWI      
 11 Daga Sinyan            9 Damascus High School     14.9    NWI      
 12 Alyssa Minor          10 Northwest High Schoo     15.1    NWI      
 13 Bianca Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo     15.1    NWI      
 14 Taylor Hudgins        11 Damascus High School     15.3    NWI      
 15 Brianna Niles          9 Northwest High Schoo     15.4    NWI      
 16 Isabella Collazo      11 Damascus High School     15.7    NWI      
 16 Jordan Stanford       11 Northwest High Schoo     15.7    NWI      
 18 Winnie Abraham         9 Northwest High Schoo     15.7    NWI      
 19 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo     15.7    NWI      
 20 Arden Swope           10 Damascus High School     15.7    NWI      
 21 Hannah Nguyen         11 Damascus High School     15.8    NWI      
 22 Samantha Brown        10 Northwest High Schoo     16.2    NWI      
 23 Victoria Albino        9 Damascus High School     16.3    NWI      
 23 Adji Keinde            9 Damascus High School     16.3    NWI      
 25 Eunice-Danielle Malin  9 Northwest High Schoo     16.9    NWI      
 26 Gabriela Reyes         9 Northwest High Schoo     16.9    NWI      
 27 Senithi Withana Pathi  9 Northwest High Schoo     17.0    NWI      
 28 Ashley DeHennis       10 Northwest High Schoo     17.2    NWI      
 29 London Correia        12 Northwest High Schoo     17.8    NWI      
 30 Kaylie Collazo         9 Damascus High School     18.0    NWI      
 31 Angel Apollos         10 Northwest High Schoo     18.9    NWI      
 32 Neema Ceesay           9 Northwest High Schoo     20.6    NWI      
 
 
 
                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ayah Rahman            9 Northwest High Schoo     18.9    NWI     5
  2 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     19.8    NWI     3
  3 Noelle Hailu           9 Northwest High Schoo     20.3    NWI     1
 
 
 
                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deandre Jules         12 Northwest High Schoo   130-08      5
  2 William Herrington    10 Northwest High Schoo    96-07      3
  3 Gottlieb Ayedze       12 Northwest High Schoo    93-11      1
  4 Isiah Bishop          12 Northwest High Schoo    90-09       
  5 Reilly Vich           10 Northwest High Schoo    62-05       
 
 
 
                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Harrison         Damascus High School    86-10      5
  2 Precious Battle       11 Northwest High Schoo    80-01      3
  3 Winnie Abraham         9 Northwest High Schoo    74-03      1
  4 Sienna Bridges        10 Northwest High Schoo    66-06       
  5 Faith Harrison           Damascus High School    59-05       
  6 London Correia        12 Northwest High Schoo    56-06       
  7 Neema Ceesay           9 Northwest High Schoo    42-10       
  8 Eunice-Danielle Malin  9 Northwest High Schoo    42-07       
  9 Serwaa Yeboah-Korang   8 Northwest High Schoo    39-05       
 10 Ashley DeHennis       10 Northwest High Schoo    39-00       
 11 Laticia Vyapuri        9 Northwest High Schoo    30-07       
 
 
 
                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Kim               9 Northwest High Schoo     16.7    NWI     5
  2 Sharwin Vyapuri       12 Northwest High Schoo     16.9    NWI     3
  3 Endalkachew Makonnen  12 Northwest High Schoo     17.0    NWI     1
  4 Darius Lorfils         9 Northwest High Schoo     17.1    NWI      
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nahom Ftwi            12 Northwest High Schoo   2:15.8      5
  2 Avon Abrahams         12 Northwest High Schoo   2:17.0      3
  3 Nihar Majmudar        12 Northwest High Schoo   2:20.0      1
  4 Roger Arias           10 Northwest High Schoo   2:22.3       
  5 Caden DeValle         10 Damascus High School   2:23.3       
  6 Elijah Thompson       10 Northwest High Schoo   2:24.0       
  7 Josh Morgan           10 Northwest High Schoo   2:40.0       
  8 Daniel Lennon          M Damascus High School   3:23.0       
 
 
 
                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Kameka        12 Damascus High School   2:32.0      5
  2 Marissa Branham       12 Northwest High Schoo   2:44.0      3
  3 Brooke Kistler        11 Northwest High Schoo   2:47.0      1
  4 Isabella Tung          9 Northwest High Schoo   2:48.0       
  5 Autumn Simmons        11 Northwest High Schoo   2:50.0       
  6 Yvonne Nguyen         10 Northwest High Schoo   3:00.0       
  7 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo   3:01.0       
  8 Paulina Kaganzev      11 Damascus High School   3:05.0       
  9 Riya Helmbrech         9 Northwest High Schoo   3:06.0       
 10 Abigail Stroup        11 Damascus High School   3:31.4       
 
 
 
                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarence Foote-Talley 12 Northwest High Schoo  5-10.00      5
  2 Bryce Middleton       11 Northwest High Schoo  5-06.00      3
  3 Darius Lorfils         9 Northwest High Schoo  5-02.00      1
  4 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo  5-00.00       
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo  4-10.00      5
  2 Bianca Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo  4-00.00      3
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                      3:51.0      5
  2 Damascus High School                       3:55.0      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                       4:24.0      5
  2 Northwest High School                      4:31.0      0
 
 
 
                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isiah Bishop          12 Northwest High Schoo 47-09.00      5
  2 Deandre Jules         12 Northwest High Schoo 45-06.00      3
  3 Ajahni Terry          11 Northwest High Schoo 40-09.00      1
  4 Gottlieb Ayedze       12 Northwest High Schoo 35-11.00       
  5 William Herrington    10 Northwest High Schoo 33-05.00       
  6 Reilly Vich           10 Northwest High Schoo 28-04.00       
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Harrison         Damascus High School 34-11.00      5
  2 Precious Battle       11 Northwest High Schoo 32-10.00      3
  3 Sienna Bridges        10 Northwest High Schoo 28-06.00      1
  4 London Correia        12 Northwest High Schoo 27-06.00       
  5 Winnie Abraham         9 Northwest High Schoo 24-07.00       
  6 Eunice-Danielle Malin  9 Northwest High Schoo 24-05.00       
  7 Serwaa Yeboah-Korang   8 Northwest High Schoo 23-05.00       
  8 Faith Harrison           Damascus High School 22-09.00       
  9 Neema Ceesay           9 Northwest High Schoo 21-00.00       
 10 Laticia Vyapuri        9 Northwest High Schoo 20-05.00       
 11 Emely Vela            11 Damascus High School 17-08.00       
 
 
 
                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharwin Vyapuri       12 Northwest High Schoo     44.0      5
  2 Endalkachew Makonnen  12 Northwest High Schoo     45.8      3
  3 Eric Kim               9 Northwest High Schoo     47.7      1
  4 Darius Lorfils         9 Northwest High Schoo     47.8       
  5 Isiah Williams        11 Northwest High Schoo     48.0       
  6 Bryce Middleton       11 Northwest High Schoo     50.0       
 
 
 
                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Agi Mboob             12 Northwest High Schoo     50.8      5
  2 Mackenzie Evans       10 Northwest High Schoo     54.3      3
  3 Noelle Hailu           9 Northwest High Schoo     57.2      1
  4 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo     57.4       
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                         8:26      5
  2 Damascus High School                          9.5      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                        10:30      5
  2 Damascus High School                         11.4      0
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nahom Ftwi            12 Northwest High Schoo   5:10.5      5
  2 Josh Morgan           10 Northwest High Schoo   5:38.0      3
  3 Christopher Ruffner   12 Damascus High School   5:47.0      1
  4 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School   6:43.0       
  5 Daniel Lennon          M Damascus High School   6:59.0       
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Helena Lee            11 Northwest High Schoo   5:39.0      5
  2 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 11 Damascus High School   5:40.9      3
  3 Marissa Branham       12 Northwest High Schoo   5:45.0      1
  4 Bianca Zeigler        12 Northwest High Schoo   6:17.0       
  5 Allison Bejeck         9 Northwest High Schoo   6:29.0       
  6 Riya Helmbrech         9 Northwest High Schoo   6:38.0       
  7 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo   6:39.0       
  8 Chesna Bosnic         11 Damascus High School   6:56.0       
  9 Alexandra Wilson       9 Damascus High School   7:10.0       
 10 Paulina Kaganzev      11 Damascus High School   7:18.0       
 11 Hannah Siever          9 Damascus High School   7:23.0       
 12 Abigail Stroup        11 Damascus High School   7:24.0       
 
 
 
                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarence Foote-Talley 12 Northwest High Schoo 45-00.50    NWI     5
  2 Bryce Middleton       11 Northwest High Schoo 42-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Isiah Williams        11 Northwest High Schoo 38-09.00    NWI     1
  4 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo 38-08.00    NWI      
  5 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo 37-01.00    NWI      
 
 
 
                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo 31-10.50    NWI     5
  2 Agi Mboob             12 Northwest High Schoo 31-00.00    NWI     3
  3 Crystal Zamena        12 Northwest High Schoo 28-03.50    NWI     1
  4 Yvonne Nguyen         10 Northwest High Schoo 27-00.50    NWI      
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                        44.8      5
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                        52.4      5
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peter Mensah          12 Northwest High Schoo     54.8      5
  2 Rayvon Thomas         10 Damascus High School     54.9      3
  3 Iii, John Mcneill     12 Damascus High School     56.4      1
  4 Cole Price            10 Northwest High Schoo     57.0       
  5 Roger Arias           10 Northwest High Schoo     57.4       
  6 Matteo Mood           10 Northwest High Schoo     57.8       
  7 Malique White         12 Northwest High Schoo   1:00.3       
  8 Caden DeValle         10 Damascus High School   1:00.9       
  9 Elijah Thompson       10 Northwest High Schoo   1:01.3       
 10 Ariel Nochez           9 Northwest High Schoo   1:02.2       
 11 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo   1:03.0       
 12 10325                 10 Damascus High School   1:03.3       
 13 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo   1:04.4       
 14 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School   1:06.7       
 15 Sujay Srinivasan       9 Northwest High Schoo   1:07.3       
 16 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School   1:08.3       
 17 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School   1:08.4       
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Kameka        12 Damascus High School   1:00.7      5
  2 Paulina Kaganzev      11 Damascus High School   1:02.1      3
  3 Autumn Simmons        11 Northwest High Schoo   1:05.7      1
  4 Annabel Dulaney       11 Northwest High Schoo   1:07.7       
  5 Isabella Tung          9 Northwest High Schoo   1:07.9       
  6 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo   1:08.0       
  7 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School   1:08.1       
  8 Brooke Kistler        11 Northwest High Schoo   1:08.8       
  9 Kayla Minor           11 Northwest High Schoo   1:10.0       
 10 Brianna Niles          9 Northwest High Schoo   1:11.0       
 11 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School   1:11.5       
 12 Cheyanne Merriweather 10 Northwest High Schoo   1:11.6       
 13 Isabella Collazo      11 Damascus High School   1:14.0       
 14 Alyssa Minor          10 Northwest High Schoo   1:14.3       
 15 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo   1:14.7       
 16 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo   1:16.2       
 17 Samantha Brown        10 Northwest High Schoo   1:18.2       
 18 Shayna Allentoff      10 Northwest High Schoo   1:19.1       
 
 
 
                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 yannick Gouanette     12 Northwest High Schoo     24.0    NWI     5
  2 Anthony Woods         12 Northwest High Schoo     24.1    NWI     3
  3 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 12 Damascus High School     24.2    NWI     1
  4 Rayvon Thomas         10 Damascus High School     24.5    NWI      
  5 Peter Mensah          12 Northwest High Schoo     24.6    NWI      
  6 Nathaniel Mesy        11 Northwest High Schoo     24.8    NWI      
  7 Inumdun Ayo-Durojaiye 10 Damascus High School     24.8    NWI      
  8 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo     24.9    NWI      
  9 Eric Kim               9 Northwest High Schoo     25.1    NWI      
 10 Malique White         12 Northwest High Schoo     25.1    NWI      
 11 Darius Lorfils         9 Northwest High Schoo     25.4    NWI      
 12 Derick Adames          9 Northwest High Schoo     25.8    NWI      
 13 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo     25.8    NWI      
 14 Ariel Nochez           9 Northwest High Schoo     26.3    NWI      
 15 Matteo Mood           10 Northwest High Schoo     26.4    NWI      
 16 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo     26.8    NWI      
 16 Donyell Hariss Jr.     9 Northwest High Schoo     26.8    NWI      
 18 Jack Masland          10 Northwest High Schoo     26.9    NWI      
 19 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School     27.7    NWI      
 20 Samuel Tran            9 Northwest High Schoo     28.8    NWI      
 21 Elijah Choy            9 Northwest High Schoo     29.4    NWI      
 22 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School     29.4    NWI      
 23 Fynn Anderson          9 Northwest High Schoo     30.5    NWI      
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Adarkwa         11 Northwest High Schoo     26.7    NWI     5
  2 Taylor Wright         12 Northwest High Schoo     26.8    NWI     3
  3 Lauryn Clarke          9 Damascus High School     26.8    NWI     1
  4 Samantha Kameka       12 Damascus High School     27.1    NWI      
  5 Nalijah Butts Speller 10 Damascus High School     29.0    NWI      
  6 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo     29.3    NWI      
  7 Alyssa Minor          10 Northwest High Schoo     29.4    NWI      
  8 Cheyanne Merriweather 10 Northwest High Schoo     29.6    NWI      
  9 Mildred Degboe         9 Damascus High School     29.6    NWI      
 10 Mackenzie Evans       10 Northwest High Schoo     29.7    NWI      
 11 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     29.8    NWI      
 12 Daga Sinyan            9 Damascus High School     30.1    NWI      
 13 Noelle Hailu           9 Northwest High Schoo     30.9    NWI      
 14 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School     31.0    NWI      
 15 Brianna Niles          9 Northwest High Schoo     31.6    NWI      
 16 Arden Swope           10 Damascus High School     31.7    NWI      
 17 Crystal Zamena        12 Northwest High Schoo     32.1    NWI      
 18 Isabella Collazo      11 Damascus High School     32.2    NWI      
 19 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo     32.2    NWI      
 20 Samantha Brown        10 Northwest High Schoo     33.0    NWI      
 21 Angel Apollos         10 Northwest High Schoo     34.2    NWI      
 22 Adji Keinde            9 Damascus High School     34.2    NWI      
 23 Senithi Withana Pathi  9 Northwest High Schoo     34.8    NWI      
 24 Gabriela Reyes         9 Northwest High Schoo     34.9    NWI      
 25 Laticia Vyapuri        9 Northwest High Schoo     36.2    NWI      
 26 Kaylie Collazo         9 Damascus High School     36.3    NWI      
 27 Victoria Albino        9 Damascus High School     39.3    NWI      
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhoman Elvis          10 Northwest High Schoo  12:06.0      5
  2 Nicholas Levchenko    11 Northwest High Schoo  12:09.0      3
  3 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo  13:01.7      1
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Helena Lee            11 Northwest High Schoo  12:40.0      5
  2 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 11 Damascus High School  12:41.0      3
  3 Allison Bejeck         9 Northwest High Schoo  14:11.0      1
 
 
 
                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 12 Damascus High School 20-07.50    NWI     5
  2 Clarence Foote-Talley 12 Northwest High Schoo 20-07.50    NWI     3
  3 yannick Gouanette     12 Northwest High Schoo 18-07.00    NWI     1
  4 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo 18-02.00    NWI      
  5 Isiah Williams        11 Northwest High Schoo 18-02.00    NWI      
  6 Bryce Middleton       11 Northwest High Schoo 17-09.00    NWI      
  7 Inumdun Ayo-Durojaiye 10 Damascus High School 17-09.00    NWI      
  8 Benito Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo 17-07.00    NWI      
  9 Samuel Tran            9 Northwest High Schoo 15-00.00    NWI      
 10 Jacob Oshodiglover     9 Northwest High Schoo 10-06.05    NWI      
 
 
 
                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Agi Mboob             12 Northwest High Schoo 15-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo 13-09.00    NWI     3
  3 Leia Thomas            9 Northwest High Schoo 10-07.00    NWI     1
  4 Bianca Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo  9-02.00    NWI      
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     1:34.13      5
  2 Damascus High School                      1:43.65      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     1:51.32      5
  2 Damascus High School                      1:55.20      0
 
 
 
 
 
        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School       123    19   26   18   20   18   22    0  
  2 Damascus High School        14      8    1    0    0    0    5    0  
 
 
        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School       94     14   16   15   15    8   26    0  
  2 Damascus High School        42     13   11    3    5   10    0    0  
 
 
 
DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL VS. SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
 
                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 12 Damascus High School     11.6    NWI     5
  2 Inumdun Ayo-Durojaiye 10 Damascus High School     12.4    NWI     3
  3 Jeffery Roach         11 Seneca Valley High S     12.7    NWI     1
  4 Jordan Warren         11 Seneca Valley High S     12.7    NWI      
  5 Demonte' Nolan-Brunso 12 Seneca Valley High S     12.7    NWI      
  6 Michael Del Borrello  10 Damascus High School     12.9    NWI      
  7 Lucky Francois        10 Seneca Valley High S     13.0    NWI      
  8 Tre Johns             10 Damascus High School     13.1    NWI      
  9 Jason Abarca           9 Seneca Valley High S     13.1    NWI      
 10 Mekhi Brown            9 Seneca Valley High S     13.7    NWI      
 11 Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley High S     13.9    NWI      
 11 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School     13.9    NWI      
 13 Justin Capriotti      11 Damascus High School     14.0    NWI      
 14 Sebastion Atse         9 Damascus High School     14.0    NWI      
 15 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley High S     14.1    NWI      
 16 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School     14.4    NWI      
 17 Dillan Ahn            10 Damascus High School     14.5    NWI      
 18 Wesley Sanzone Jr.     9 Seneca Valley High S     14.7    NWI      
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 La'Nae Wilson         10 Seneca Valley High S     13.6    NWI     5
  2 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School     13.7    NWI     3
  3 Lauryn Clarke          9 Damascus High School     13.8    NWI     1
  4 Regina Penda          10 Seneca Valley High S     14.0    NWI      
  5 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley High S     14.1    NWI      
  6 Nalijah Butts Speller 10 Damascus High School     14.2    NWI      
  7 Morgan Pugh           10 Seneca Valley High S     14.3    NWI      
  8 Mildred Degboe         9 Damascus High School     14.6    NWI      
  9 Isabelle Jonas         9 Damascus High School     14.6    NWI      
 10 Mia Pierre            10 Seneca Valley High S     14.6    NWI      
 10 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley High S     14.6    NWI      
 12 Daga Sinyan            9 Damascus High School     14.9    NWI      
 13 Fatou Lette           11 Seneca Valley High S     14.9    NWI      
 14 Taylor Hudgins        11 Damascus High School     15.3    NWI      
 15 Isabella Collazo      11 Damascus High School     15.7    NWI      
 15 Paige Williams         9 Seneca Valley High S     15.7    NWI      
 17 Arden Swope           10 Damascus High School     15.7    NWI      
 18 Sarah Gnago           11 Seneca Valley High S     15.8    NWI      
 19 Hannah Nguyen         11 Damascus High School     15.8    NWI      
 20 Femilayo Rossman      10 Seneca Valley High S     16.0    NWI      
 21 Essi Kouakou          10 Seneca Valley High S     16.1    NWI      
 22 Alayah Brunson        10 Seneca Valley High S     16.1    NWI      
 23 Latory Boulware        9 Seneca Valley High S     16.2    NWI      
 24 Victoria Albino        9 Damascus High School     16.3    NWI      
 24 Adji Keinde            9 Damascus High School     16.3    NWI      
 26 Katerina Hernandez     9 Seneca Valley High S     17.7    NWI      
 27 Kaylie Collazo         9 Damascus High School     18.0    NWI      
 
 
 
                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     19.8    NWI     5
  2 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley High S     20.4    NWI     3
 
 
 
                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vincent Valle Jr      12 Seneca Valley High S    62-01      5
 
 
 
                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Harrison         Damascus High School    86-10      5
  2 Chrystiana Soglo      11 Seneca Valley High S    68-00      3
  3 Emefa Sevon           12 Seneca Valley High S    62-11      1
  4 Faith Harrison           Damascus High School    59-05       
  5 Janice Boakye         10 Seneca Valley High S    45-03       
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caden DeValle         10 Damascus High School   2:23.3      5
  2 Jeffery Roach         11 Seneca Valley High S   2:31.0      3
  3 Daniel Lennon          M Damascus High School   3:23.0      1
  4 Wesley Sanzone Jr.     9 Seneca Valley High S   3:33.0       
 
 
 
                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Kameka        12 Damascus High School   2:32.0      5
  2 Ever Elegon           11 Seneca Valley High S   2:36.0      3
  3 Paulina Kaganzev      11 Damascus High School   3:05.0      1
  4 Abigail Stroup        11 Damascus High School   3:31.4       
 
 
 
                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley High S  5-02.00      5
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley High S  4-08.00      5
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                       3:55.0      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                  4:22.0      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                       4:24.0      5
 
 
 
                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vincent Valle Jr      12 Seneca Valley High S 27-04.00      5
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Harrison         Damascus High School 34-11.00      5
  2 Chrystiana Soglo      11 Seneca Valley High S 33-06.00      3
  3 Emefa Sevon           12 Seneca Valley High S 26-06.00      1
  4 Faith Harrison           Damascus High School 22-09.00       
  5 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley High S 22-08.00       
  6 Janice Boakye         10 Seneca Valley High S 20-08.00       
  7 Emely Vela            11 Damascus High School 17-08.00       
 
 
 
                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley High S     58.1      5
 
 
 
                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Regina Penda          10 Seneca Valley High S     51.3      5
  2 Morgan Pugh           10 Seneca Valley High S     55.1      3
  3 Fatou Lette           11 Seneca Valley High S     59.6      1
  4 Sarah Gnago           11 Seneca Valley High S   1:12.0       
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                          9.5      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                    11:20      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                         11.4      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                    12:20      0
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Ruffner   12 Damascus High School   5:47.0      5
  2 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School   6:43.0      3
  3 Daniel Lennon          M Damascus High School   6:59.0      1
  4 William Portillo       9 Seneca Valley High S   7:39.0       
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 11 Damascus High School   5:40.9      5
  2 Ever Elegon           11 Seneca Valley High S   5:51.0      3
  3 Chesna Bosnic         11 Damascus High School   6:56.0      1
  4 Alexandra Wilson       9 Damascus High School   7:10.0       
  5 Paulina Kaganzev      11 Damascus High School   7:18.0       
  6 Hannah Siever          9 Damascus High School   7:23.0       
  7 Abigail Stroup        11 Damascus High School   7:24.0       
  8 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley High S   7:32.0       
  9 Katerina Hernandez     9 Seneca Valley High S   7:37.0       
 
 
 
                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley High S 36-00.50    NWI     5
 
 
 
                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley High S 30-00.00    NWI     5
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School                    53.7      5
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seneca Valley High School                    56.4      5
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rayvon Thomas         10 Damascus High School     54.9      5
  2 Iii, John Mcneill     12 Damascus High School     56.4      3
  3 Jeffery Roach         11 Seneca Valley High S     57.4      1
  4 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley High S     57.9       
  5 Caden DeValle         10 Damascus High School   1:00.9       
  6 Jason Abarca           9 Seneca Valley High S   1:01.8       
  7 Myles Williams        10 Seneca Valley High S   1:01.8       
  8 10325                 10 Damascus High School   1:03.3       
  9 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School   1:06.7       
 10 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School   1:08.3       
 11 Michael Murphy        11 Seneca Valley High S   1:08.4       
 12 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School   1:08.4       
 13 Gabriel Tuckhorn      10 Seneca Valley High S   1:10.0       
 14 Demonte' Nolan-Brunso 12 Seneca Valley High S   1:11.5       
 15 Wesley Sanzone Jr.     9 Seneca Valley High S   1:22.0       
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Kameka        12 Damascus High School   1:00.7      5
  2 Paulina Kaganzev      11 Damascus High School   1:02.1      3
  3 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School   1:08.1      1
  4 Vanessa Ventura       11 Seneca Valley High S   1:09.1       
  5 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School   1:11.5       
  6 Isabella Collazo      11 Damascus High School   1:14.0       
  7 Brigiter Protazi      10 Seneca Valley High S   1:16.4       
  8 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley High S   1:18.1       
  9 Essi Kouakou          10 Seneca Valley High S   1:20.0       
 10 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley High S   1:23.6       
 
 
 
                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 12 Damascus High School     24.2    NWI     5
  2 Rayvon Thomas         10 Damascus High School     24.5    NWI     3
  3 Inumdun Ayo-Durojaiye 10 Damascus High School     24.8    NWI     1
  4 Vincent Valle Jr      12 Seneca Valley High S     26.2    NWI      
  5 Jason Abarca           9 Seneca Valley High S     26.5    NWI      
  6 Jordan Warren         11 Seneca Valley High S     27.4    NWI      
  7 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School     27.7    NWI      
  8 Mekhi Brown            9 Seneca Valley High S     27.8    NWI      
  9 Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley High S     28.9    NWI      
 10 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School     29.4    NWI      
 11 Gabriel Tuckhorn      10 Seneca Valley High S     30.2    NWI      
 12 Michael Murphy        11 Seneca Valley High S     31.8    NWI      
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauryn Clarke          9 Damascus High School     26.8    NWI     5
  2 Samantha Kameka       12 Damascus High School     27.1    NWI     3
  3 La'Nae Wilson         10 Seneca Valley High S     27.7    NWI     1
  4 Nalijah Butts Speller 10 Damascus High School     29.0    NWI      
  5 Mia Pierre            10 Seneca Valley High S     29.4    NWI      
  6 Mildred Degboe         9 Damascus High School     29.6    NWI      
  7 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     29.8    NWI      
  8 Daga Sinyan            9 Damascus High School     30.1    NWI      
  9 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley High S     30.7    NWI      
 10 Aminata Sinyan        10 Damascus High School     31.0    NWI      
 11 Femilayo Rossman      10 Seneca Valley High S     31.5    NWI      
 12 Arden Swope           10 Damascus High School     31.7    NWI      
 13 Isabella Collazo      11 Damascus High School     32.2    NWI      
 14 Brigiter Protazi      10 Seneca Valley High S     32.9    NWI      
 15 Alayah Brunson        10 Seneca Valley High S     33.0    NWI      
 16 Paige Williams         9 Seneca Valley High S     33.1    NWI      
 17 Latory Boulware        9 Seneca Valley High S     33.5    NWI      
 18 Sandra Sumesh          9 Seneca Valley High S     34.2    NWI      
 19 Adji Keinde            9 Damascus High School     34.2    NWI      
 20 Essi Kouakou          10 Seneca Valley High S     34.9    NWI      
 21 Favour Chukwuezi       9 Seneca Valley High S     35.7    NWI      
 22 Kaylie Collazo         9 Damascus High School     36.3    NWI      
 23 Vanessa Bien-Aime     10 Seneca Valley High S     38.7    NWI      
 24 Victoria Albino        9 Damascus High School     39.3    NWI      
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Whitehorn-Cori 11 Damascus High School  12:41.0      5
 
 
 
                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiy 12 Damascus High School 20-07.50    NWI     5
  2 Inumdun Ayo-Durojaiye 10 Damascus High School 17-09.00    NWI     3
  3 Jordan Warren         11 Seneca Valley High S 16-01.00    NWI     1
  4 Myles Williams        10 Seneca Valley High S 15-02.00    NWI      
  5 Lucky Francois        10 Seneca Valley High S 12-04.00    NWI      
 
 
 
                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ever Elegon           11 Seneca Valley High S 14-02.00    NWI     5
  2 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley High S 10-06.00    NWI     3
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                      1:43.65      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 1:52.93      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                      1:55.20      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 2:04.66      0
 
 
 
 
 
        Varsity Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School        63     25   15    0   15    0    8    0  
  2 Seneca Valley High School   36      2    3    5    5   10   11    0  
 
 
        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School        68     21   17    5   15   10    0    0  
  2 Seneca Valley High School   55      6    6   12    5    8   18    0  
 
 
 
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL VS. SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
 
                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Woods         12 Northwest High Schoo     11.1    NWI     5
  2 Brandon Walker        12 Northwest High Schoo     11.8    NWI     3
  3 yannick Gouanette     12 Northwest High Schoo     11.9    NWI     1
  4 Cole Price            10 Northwest High Schoo     12.4    NWI      
  5 Derick Adames          9 Northwest High Schoo     12.6    NWI      
  6 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo     12.7    NWI      
  7 Jeffery Roach         11 Seneca Valley High S     12.7    NWI      
  8 Jordan Warren         11 Seneca Valley High S     12.7    NWI      
  9 Demonte' Nolan-Brunso 12 Seneca Valley High S     12.7    NWI      
 10 Ajahni Terry          11 Northwest High Schoo     12.8    NWI      
 11 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo     12.8    NWI      
 12 Lucky Francois        10 Seneca Valley High S     13.0    NWI      
 13 Avon Abrahams         12 Northwest High Schoo     13.0    NWI      
 13 Malique White         12 Northwest High Schoo     13.0    NWI      
 15 Nathaniel Mesy        11 Northwest High Schoo     13.0    NWI      
 16 Jason Abarca           9 Seneca Valley High S     13.1    NWI      
 17 Ariel Nochez           9 Northwest High Schoo     13.3    NWI      
 18 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo     13.4    NWI      
 19 Benito Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo     13.5    NWI      
 20 Mekhi Brown            9 Seneca Valley High S     13.7    NWI      
 21 Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley High S     13.9    NWI      
 22 Donyell Hariss Jr.     9 Northwest High Schoo     13.9    NWI      
 23 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley High S     14.1    NWI      
 24 Wesley Sanzone Jr.     9 Seneca Valley High S     14.7    NWI      
 25 Jacob Oshodiglover     9 Northwest High Schoo     14.7    NWI      
 26 Sujay Srinivasan       9 Northwest High Schoo     14.8    NWI      
 27 Elijah Choy            9 Northwest High Schoo     14.9    NWI      
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Adarkwa         11 Northwest High Schoo     13.3    NWI     5
  2 La'Nae Wilson         10 Seneca Valley High S     13.6    NWI     3
  3 Regina Penda          10 Seneca Valley High S     14.0    NWI     1
  4 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley High S     14.1    NWI      
  5 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo     14.1    NWI      
  6 Nareen Herrera-Davila  9 Northwest High Schoo     14.2    NWI      
  7 Morgan Pugh           10 Seneca Valley High S     14.3    NWI      
  8 Mia Pierre            10 Seneca Valley High S     14.6    NWI      
  8 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley High S     14.6    NWI      
 10 Taylor Wright         12 Northwest High Schoo     14.7    NWI      
 11 Cheyanne Merriweather 10 Northwest High Schoo     14.9    NWI      
 12 Fatou Lette           11 Seneca Valley High S     14.9    NWI      
 13 Alyssa Minor          10 Northwest High Schoo     15.1    NWI      
 14 Bianca Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo     15.1    NWI      
 15 Brianna Niles          9 Northwest High Schoo     15.4    NWI      
 16 Jordan Stanford       11 Northwest High Schoo     15.7    NWI      
 16 Paige Williams         9 Seneca Valley High S     15.7    NWI      
 18 Winnie Abraham         9 Northwest High Schoo     15.7    NWI      
 19 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo     15.7    NWI      
 20 Sarah Gnago           11 Seneca Valley High S     15.8    NWI      
 21 Femilayo Rossman      10 Seneca Valley High S     16.0    NWI      
 22 Essi Kouakou          10 Seneca Valley High S     16.1    NWI      
 23 Alayah Brunson        10 Seneca Valley High S     16.1    NWI      
 24 Samantha Brown        10 Northwest High Schoo     16.2    NWI      
 25 Latory Boulware        9 Seneca Valley High S     16.2    NWI      
 26 Eunice-Danielle Malin  9 Northwest High Schoo     16.9    NWI      
 27 Gabriela Reyes         9 Northwest High Schoo     16.9    NWI      
 28 Senithi Withana Pathi  9 Northwest High Schoo     17.0    NWI      
 29 Ashley DeHennis       10 Northwest High Schoo     17.2    NWI      
 30 Katerina Hernandez     9 Seneca Valley High S     17.7    NWI      
 31 London Correia        12 Northwest High Schoo     17.8    NWI      
 32 Angel Apollos         10 Northwest High Schoo     18.9    NWI      
 33 Neema Ceesay           9 Northwest High Schoo     20.6    NWI      
 
 
 
                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ayah Rahman            9 Northwest High Schoo     18.9    NWI     5
  2 Noelle Hailu           9 Northwest High Schoo     20.3    NWI     3
  3 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley High S     20.4    NWI     1
 
 
 
                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Deandre Jules         12 Northwest High Schoo   130-08      5
  2 William Herrington    10 Northwest High Schoo    96-07      3
  3 Gottlieb Ayedze       12 Northwest High Schoo    93-11      1
  4 Isiah Bishop          12 Northwest High Schoo    90-09       
  5 Reilly Vich           10 Northwest High Schoo    62-05       
  6 Vincent Valle Jr      12 Seneca Valley High S    62-01       
 
 
 
                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Precious Battle       11 Northwest High Schoo    80-01      5
  2 Winnie Abraham         9 Northwest High Schoo    74-03      3
  3 Chrystiana Soglo      11 Seneca Valley High S    68-00      1
  4 Sienna Bridges        10 Northwest High Schoo    66-06       
  5 Emefa Sevon           12 Seneca Valley High S    62-11       
  6 London Correia        12 Northwest High Schoo    56-06       
  7 Janice Boakye         10 Seneca Valley High S    45-03       
  8 Neema Ceesay           9 Northwest High Schoo    42-10       
  9 Eunice-Danielle Malin  9 Northwest High Schoo    42-07       
 10 Serwaa Yeboah-Korang   8 Northwest High Schoo    39-05       
 11 Ashley DeHennis       10 Northwest High Schoo    39-00       
 12 Laticia Vyapuri        9 Northwest High Schoo    30-07       
 
 
 
                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Kim               9 Northwest High Schoo     16.7    NWI     5
  2 Sharwin Vyapuri       12 Northwest High Schoo     16.9    NWI     3
  3 Endalkachew Makonnen  12 Northwest High Schoo     17.0    NWI     1
  4 Darius Lorfils         9 Northwest High Schoo     17.1    NWI      
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nahom Ftwi            12 Northwest High Schoo   2:15.8      5
  2 Avon Abrahams         12 Northwest High Schoo   2:17.0      3
  3 Nihar Majmudar        12 Northwest High Schoo   2:20.0      1
  4 Roger Arias           10 Northwest High Schoo   2:22.3       
  5 Elijah Thompson       10 Northwest High Schoo   2:24.0       
  6 Jeffery Roach         11 Seneca Valley High S   2:31.0       
  7 Josh Morgan           10 Northwest High Schoo   2:40.0       
  8 Wesley Sanzone Jr.     9 Seneca Valley High S   3:33.0       
 
 
 
                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ever Elegon           11 Seneca Valley High S   2:36.0      5
  2 Marissa Branham       12 Northwest High Schoo   2:44.0      3
  3 Brooke Kistler        11 Northwest High Schoo   2:47.0      1
  4 Isabella Tung          9 Northwest High Schoo   2:48.0       
  5 Autumn Simmons        11 Northwest High Schoo   2:50.0       
  6 Yvonne Nguyen         10 Northwest High Schoo   3:00.0       
  7 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo   3:01.0       
  8 Riya Helmbrech         9 Northwest High Schoo   3:06.0       
 
 
 
                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarence Foote-Talley 12 Northwest High Schoo  5-10.00      5
  2 Bryce Middleton       11 Northwest High Schoo  5-06.00      3
  3 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley High S  5-02.00      1
  4 Darius Lorfils         9 Northwest High Schoo  5-02.00       
  5 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo  5-00.00       
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo  4-10.00      5
  2 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley High S  4-08.00      3
  3 Bianca Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo  4-00.00      1
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                      3:51.0      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                  4:22.0      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                      4:31.0      5
 
 
 
                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isiah Bishop          12 Northwest High Schoo 47-09.00      5
  2 Deandre Jules         12 Northwest High Schoo 45-06.00      3
  3 Ajahni Terry          11 Northwest High Schoo 40-09.00      1
  4 Gottlieb Ayedze       12 Northwest High Schoo 35-11.00       
  5 William Herrington    10 Northwest High Schoo 33-05.00       
  6 Reilly Vich           10 Northwest High Schoo 28-04.00       
  7 Vincent Valle Jr      12 Seneca Valley High S 27-04.00       
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chrystiana Soglo      11 Seneca Valley High S 33-06.00      5
  2 Precious Battle       11 Northwest High Schoo 32-10.00      3
  3 Sienna Bridges        10 Northwest High Schoo 28-06.00      1
  4 London Correia        12 Northwest High Schoo 27-06.00       
  5 Emefa Sevon           12 Seneca Valley High S 26-06.00       
  6 Winnie Abraham         9 Northwest High Schoo 24-07.00       
  7 Eunice-Danielle Malin  9 Northwest High Schoo 24-05.00       
  8 Serwaa Yeboah-Korang   8 Northwest High Schoo 23-05.00       
  9 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley High S 22-08.00       
 10 Neema Ceesay           9 Northwest High Schoo 21-00.00       
 11 Janice Boakye         10 Seneca Valley High S 20-08.00       
 12 Laticia Vyapuri        9 Northwest High Schoo 20-05.00       
 
 
 
                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharwin Vyapuri       12 Northwest High Schoo     44.0      5
  2 Endalkachew Makonnen  12 Northwest High Schoo     45.8      3
  3 Eric Kim               9 Northwest High Schoo     47.7      1
  4 Darius Lorfils         9 Northwest High Schoo     47.8       
  5 Isiah Williams        11 Northwest High Schoo     48.0       
  6 Bryce Middleton       11 Northwest High Schoo     50.0       
  7 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley High S     58.1       
 
 
 
                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Agi Mboob             12 Northwest High Schoo     50.8      5
  2 Regina Penda          10 Seneca Valley High S     51.3      3
  3 Mackenzie Evans       10 Northwest High Schoo     54.3      1
  4 Morgan Pugh           10 Seneca Valley High S     55.1       
  5 Noelle Hailu           9 Northwest High Schoo     57.2       
  6 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo     57.4       
  7 Fatou Lette           11 Seneca Valley High S     59.6       
  8 Sarah Gnago           11 Seneca Valley High S   1:12.0       
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                         8:26      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                    11:20      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                        10:30      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                    12:20      0
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nahom Ftwi            12 Northwest High Schoo   5:10.5      5
  2 Josh Morgan           10 Northwest High Schoo   5:38.0      3
  3 William Portillo       9 Seneca Valley High S   7:39.0      1
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Helena Lee            11 Northwest High Schoo   5:39.0      5
  2 Marissa Branham       12 Northwest High Schoo   5:45.0      3
  3 Ever Elegon           11 Seneca Valley High S   5:51.0      1
  4 Bianca Zeigler        12 Northwest High Schoo   6:17.0       
  5 Allison Bejeck         9 Northwest High Schoo   6:29.0       
  6 Riya Helmbrech         9 Northwest High Schoo   6:38.0       
  7 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo   6:39.0       
  8 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley High S   7:32.0       
  9 Katerina Hernandez     9 Seneca Valley High S   7:37.0       
 
 
 
                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarence Foote-Talley 12 Northwest High Schoo 45-00.50    NWI     5
  2 Bryce Middleton       11 Northwest High Schoo 42-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Isiah Williams        11 Northwest High Schoo 38-09.00    NWI     1
  4 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo 38-08.00    NWI      
  5 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo 37-01.00    NWI      
  6 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley High S 36-00.50    NWI      
 
 
 
                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo 31-10.50    NWI     5
  2 Agi Mboob             12 Northwest High Schoo 31-00.00    NWI     3
  3 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley High S 30-00.00    NWI     1
  4 Crystal Zamena        12 Northwest High Schoo 28-03.50    NWI      
  5 Yvonne Nguyen         10 Northwest High Schoo 27-00.50    NWI      
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                        44.8      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                    53.7      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                        52.4      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                    56.4      0
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Peter Mensah          12 Northwest High Schoo     54.8      5
  2 Cole Price            10 Northwest High Schoo     57.0      3
  3 Jeffery Roach         11 Seneca Valley High S     57.4      1
  4 Roger Arias           10 Northwest High Schoo     57.4       
  5 Matteo Mood           10 Northwest High Schoo     57.8       
  6 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley High S     57.9       
  7 Malique White         12 Northwest High Schoo   1:00.3       
  8 Elijah Thompson       10 Northwest High Schoo   1:01.3       
  9 Jason Abarca           9 Seneca Valley High S   1:01.8       
 10 Myles Williams        10 Seneca Valley High S   1:01.8       
 11 Ariel Nochez           9 Northwest High Schoo   1:02.2       
 12 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo   1:03.0       
 13 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo   1:04.4       
 14 Sujay Srinivasan       9 Northwest High Schoo   1:07.3       
 15 Michael Murphy        11 Seneca Valley High S   1:08.4       
 16 Gabriel Tuckhorn      10 Seneca Valley High S   1:10.0       
 17 Demonte' Nolan-Brunso 12 Seneca Valley High S   1:11.5       
 18 Wesley Sanzone Jr.     9 Seneca Valley High S   1:22.0       
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Autumn Simmons        11 Northwest High Schoo   1:05.7      5
  2 Annabel Dulaney       11 Northwest High Schoo   1:07.7      3
  3 Isabella Tung          9 Northwest High Schoo   1:07.9      1
  4 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo   1:08.0       
  5 Brooke Kistler        11 Northwest High Schoo   1:08.8       
  6 Vanessa Ventura       11 Seneca Valley High S   1:09.1       
  7 Kayla Minor           11 Northwest High Schoo   1:10.0       
  8 Brianna Niles          9 Northwest High Schoo   1:11.0       
  9 Cheyanne Merriweather 10 Northwest High Schoo   1:11.6       
 10 Alyssa Minor          10 Northwest High Schoo   1:14.3       
 11 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo   1:14.7       
 12 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo   1:16.2       
 13 Brigiter Protazi      10 Seneca Valley High S   1:16.4       
 14 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley High S   1:18.1       
 15 Samantha Brown        10 Northwest High Schoo   1:18.2       
 16 Shayna Allentoff      10 Northwest High Schoo   1:19.1       
 17 Essi Kouakou          10 Seneca Valley High S   1:20.0       
 18 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley High S   1:23.6       
 
 
 
                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 yannick Gouanette     12 Northwest High Schoo     24.0    NWI     5
  2 Anthony Woods         12 Northwest High Schoo     24.1    NWI     3
  3 Peter Mensah          12 Northwest High Schoo     24.6    NWI     1
  4 Nathaniel Mesy        11 Northwest High Schoo     24.8    NWI      
  5 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo     24.9    NWI      
  6 Eric Kim               9 Northwest High Schoo     25.1    NWI      
  7 Malique White         12 Northwest High Schoo     25.1    NWI      
  8 Darius Lorfils         9 Northwest High Schoo     25.4    NWI      
  9 Derick Adames          9 Northwest High Schoo     25.8    NWI      
 10 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo     25.8    NWI      
 11 Vincent Valle Jr      12 Seneca Valley High S     26.2    NWI      
 12 Ariel Nochez           9 Northwest High Schoo     26.3    NWI      
 13 Matteo Mood           10 Northwest High Schoo     26.4    NWI      
 14 Jason Abarca           9 Seneca Valley High S     26.5    NWI      
 15 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo     26.8    NWI      
 15 Donyell Hariss Jr.     9 Northwest High Schoo     26.8    NWI      
 17 Jack Masland          10 Northwest High Schoo     26.9    NWI      
 18 Jordan Warren         11 Seneca Valley High S     27.4    NWI      
 19 Mekhi Brown            9 Seneca Valley High S     27.8    NWI      
 20 Samuel Tran            9 Northwest High Schoo     28.8    NWI      
 21 Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley High S     28.9    NWI      
 22 Elijah Choy            9 Northwest High Schoo     29.4    NWI      
 23 Gabriel Tuckhorn      10 Seneca Valley High S     30.2    NWI      
 24 Fynn Anderson          9 Northwest High Schoo     30.5    NWI      
 25 Michael Murphy        11 Seneca Valley High S     31.8    NWI      
 
 
 
                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alice Adarkwa         11 Northwest High Schoo     26.7    NWI     5
  2 Taylor Wright         12 Northwest High Schoo     26.8    NWI     3
  3 La'Nae Wilson         10 Seneca Valley High S     27.7    NWI     1
  4 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo     29.3    NWI      
  5 Alyssa Minor          10 Northwest High Schoo     29.4    NWI      
  6 Mia Pierre            10 Seneca Valley High S     29.4    NWI      
  7 Cheyanne Merriweather 10 Northwest High Schoo     29.6    NWI      
  8 Mackenzie Evans       10 Northwest High Schoo     29.7    NWI      
  9 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley High S     30.7    NWI      
 10 Noelle Hailu           9 Northwest High Schoo     30.9    NWI      
 11 Femilayo Rossman      10 Seneca Valley High S     31.5    NWI      
 12 Brianna Niles          9 Northwest High Schoo     31.6    NWI      
 13 Crystal Zamena        12 Northwest High Schoo     32.1    NWI      
 14 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo     32.2    NWI      
 15 Brigiter Protazi      10 Seneca Valley High S     32.9    NWI      
 16 Alayah Brunson        10 Seneca Valley High S     33.0    NWI      
 17 Samantha Brown        10 Northwest High Schoo     33.0    NWI      
 18 Paige Williams         9 Seneca Valley High S     33.1    NWI      
 19 Latory Boulware        9 Seneca Valley High S     33.5    NWI      
 20 Sandra Sumesh          9 Seneca Valley High S     34.2    NWI      
 20 Angel Apollos         10 Northwest High Schoo     34.2    NWI      
 22 Senithi Withana Pathi  9 Northwest High Schoo     34.8    NWI      
 23 Essi Kouakou          10 Seneca Valley High S     34.9    NWI      
 23 Gabriela Reyes         9 Northwest High Schoo     34.9    NWI      
 25 Favour Chukwuezi       9 Seneca Valley High S     35.7    NWI      
 26 Laticia Vyapuri        9 Northwest High Schoo     36.2    NWI      
 27 Vanessa Bien-Aime     10 Seneca Valley High S     38.7    NWI      
 
 
 
                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhoman Elvis          10 Northwest High Schoo  12:06.0      5
  2 Nicholas Levchenko    11 Northwest High Schoo  12:09.0      3
  3 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo  13:01.7      1
 
 
 
                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Helena Lee            11 Northwest High Schoo  12:40.0      5
  2 Allison Bejeck         9 Northwest High Schoo  14:11.0      3
 
 
 
                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarence Foote-Talley 12 Northwest High Schoo 20-07.50    NWI     5
  2 yannick Gouanette     12 Northwest High Schoo 18-07.00    NWI     3
  3 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo 18-02.00    NWI     1
  4 Isiah Williams        11 Northwest High Schoo 18-02.00    NWI      
  5 Bryce Middleton       11 Northwest High Schoo 17-09.00    NWI      
  6 Benito Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo 17-07.00    NWI      
  7 Jordan Warren         11 Seneca Valley High S 16-01.00    NWI      
  8 Myles Williams        10 Seneca Valley High S 15-02.00    NWI      
  9 Samuel Tran            9 Northwest High Schoo 15-00.00    NWI      
 10 Lucky Francois        10 Seneca Valley High S 12-04.00    NWI      
 11 Jacob Oshodiglover     9 Northwest High Schoo 10-06.05    NWI      
 
 
 
                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Agi Mboob             12 Northwest High Schoo 15-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Ever Elegon           11 Seneca Valley High S 14-02.00    NWI     3
  3 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo 13-09.00    NWI     1
  4 Leia Thomas            9 Northwest High Schoo 10-07.00    NWI      
  5 Alycia Rivera         10 Seneca Valley High S 10-06.00    NWI      
  6 Bianca Cala            9 Northwest High Schoo  9-02.00    NWI      
 
 
 
               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     1:34.13      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 1:52.93      0
 
 
 
              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     1:51.32      5
  2 Seneca Valley High School                 2:04.66      0
 
 
 
 
 
        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School       134    26   26   18   20   18   26    0  
  2 Seneca Valley High School    3      1    1    0    0    0    1    0  
 
 
        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School       108    22   20   14   20   12   20    0  
  2 Seneca Valley High School   28      5    6    4    0    6    7    0  
 
 
 


Return to Top

Email | About