MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




RM at Wootton
Wootton HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Thomas S. Wootton
Rockville, Maryland
2019-03-26

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports               Coach Thomas, Wootton

              RM v Wootton - 3/26/2019 11:06:47 PM               
          Thomas S. Wootton High School, Rockville, MD           

                       Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellis Deng            12 Richard Montgomery H     11.1    NWI  1     5
  2 Keith Cartwright      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     11.8    NWI  1     3
  3 Usama Abdelkarim      12 Richard Montgomery H     11.9    NWI  1     1
  4 Moses Amobi           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.0    NWI  4      
  5 Andrew Ratcliff       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.0    NWI  1      
  6 Devin McFarland       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.0    NWI  2      
  7 Freddie Martinez      11 Richard Montgomery H     12.1    NWI  1      
  8 Hyun Seo Jang          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.1    NWI  4      
  9 Sean Kim              10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.3    NWI  1      
 10 Mutahir Abbasi        11 Richard Montgomery H     12.4    NWI  2      
 10 Delvin Cole           11 Richard Montgomery H     12.4    NWI  2      
 12 Muhammad Abbasi       11 Richard Montgomery H     12.5    NWI  3      
 13 Lavar Lee                Richard Montgomery H     12.5    NWI  4      
 14 Daniel Lee             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.5    NWI  3      
 14 Blake Behrens         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.5    NWI  3      
 14 Jonathan Nalikka       9 Richard Montgomery H     12.5    NWI  3      
 17 Shazali Audu          11 Richard Montgomery H     12.6    NWI  2      
 18 Jake Drykerman         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.7    NWI  2      
 19 Tristan Bell          11 Richard Montgomery H     12.7    NWI  3      
 20 Yannis Shoemaker      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.7    NWI  2      
 20 Alioune Doumbouya     10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.7    NWI  3      
 22 Rufael Banjaw         11 Richard Montgomery H     12.8    NWI  4      
 22 Zayus Clark           11 Richard Montgomery H     12.8    NWI  4      
 24 Victor Gubin          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.9    NWI  4      
 25 Nicholas Deen          9 Richard Montgomery H     12.9    NWI  6      
 26 Kevin Liu             12 Richard Montgomery H     13.0    NWI  5      
 27 Tejas Ganeshan        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     13.3    NWI  5      
 28 Xavier Porter         10 Richard Montgomery H     13.4    NWI  6      
 29 Aidan Murray          11 Richard Montgomery H     14.0    NWI  5      
 29 Favour Asuoha            Richard Montgomery H     14.0    NWI  5      
 31 Anthony Naritsin      12 Richard Montgomery H     14.4    NWI  6      
 32 Dante De La Vega      10 Richard Montgomery H     14.4    NWI  6      
 33 Rick Banerjee            Richard Montgomery H     15.5    NWI  5      

                       Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydney Behrens         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     13.1    NWI  1     5
  2 Ashita Adarash         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     13.6    NWI  1     3
  3 Ayokami Akala          9 Richard Montgomery H     13.7    NWI  1     1
  4 Giselle Kleinbussink   9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     13.9    NWI  2      
  4 Diamond Alexander     11 Richard Montgomery H     13.9    NWI  6      
  6 Samaa Zaman           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     14.0    NWI  2      
  7 Janna Stewartson      10 Richard Montgomery H     14.1    NWI  1      
  8 Miranda Wright        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     14.3    NWI  2      
  9 Iman Idrissa          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     14.3    NWI  3      
 10 Talia Hayes           11 Richard Montgomery H     14.3    NWI  2      
 11 Natalie Eisen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     14.4    NWI  3      
 12 Sophia Abedellatif    10 Richard Montgomery H     14.8    NWI  3      
 13 Kara Venditti          9 Richard Montgomery H     14.9    NWI  3      
 14 Yitzel Cobham            Richard Montgomery H     15.1    NWI  4      
 15 Jade Leschack         10 Richard Montgomery H     15.3    NWI  5      
 16 Chidera Okeoma        10 Richard Montgomery H     15.3    NWI  1      
 17 Laila Steele          11 Richard Montgomery H     15.4    NWI  2      
 18 Fabienne Assiongbon   11 Richard Montgomery H     15.4    NWI  4      
 18 Alexandra Velez        9 Richard Montgomery H     15.4    NWI  6      
 20 Maegan Evans           9 Richard Montgomery H     15.7    NWI  4      
 21 Sami Ortiz Castillo    9 Richard Montgomery H     15.7    NWI  4      
 22 Elise Barber           9 Richard Montgomery H     16.1    NWI  6      
 23 Ryan Reeves            9 Richard Montgomery H     16.2    NWI  6      
 24 Elizabeth Fielding    12 Richard Montgomery H     16.3    NWI  4      
 25 Kaia Lee-Espiritu     10 Richard Montgomery H     16.5    NWI  6      
 26 Gabrielle Lara        10 Richard Montgomery H     16.7    NWI  5      
 26 Kyra Chassaing         9 Richard Montgomery H     16.7    NWI  6      
 28 Sophia Sprague        10 Richard Montgomery H     16.9    NWI  5      
 29 Sydney Weiss          10 Richard Montgomery H     17.1    NWI  5      
 30 Amna Hasni             9 Richard Montgomery H     17.6    NWI  5      
 31 Shania Smallwodd      11 Richard Montgomery H     19.8    NWI  3      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Dubensky         11 Richard Montgomery H     17.5    NWI  1     5
  2 Taylor Chao            9 Richard Montgomery H     19.6    NWI  1     3
  3 Sophia Hinds          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     19.9    NWI  2     1
  4 Fabienne Assiongbon   11 Richard Montgomery H     20.5    NWI  2      
  5 Lucia Splittgerber    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     21.4    NWI  2      
  6 Joanne Liu            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     22.1    NWI  3      
  7 Evelyn Orellana       10 Richard Montgomery H     26.5    NWI  3      

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abubakar Audu         12 Richard Montgomery H   106-00      5
  2 Noah Fein             12 Richard Montgomery H    95-00      3
  3 Isaiah Frederick      12 Richard Montgomery H    86-08      1
  4 Michael Adkins           Thomas S. Wootton Hi    72-03       
  5 Max Berlove            9 Richard Montgomery H    58-11       
  6 Kenny Cheung          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    57-09       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Princella Allieu      11 Richard Montgomery H    80-01      5
  2 Logan Turner-mannix   11 Richard Montgomery H    77-10      3
  3 Haoxuan Wang          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    70-09      1
  4 Fabienne Assiongbon   11 Richard Montgomery H    65-06       
  5 Desiree Lockhart      12 Richard Montgomery H    60-07       
  6 Madison Catron        11 Richard Montgomery H    55-09       
  7 Sophia Kaidi          12 Richard Montgomery H    55-06       
  8 Naomi Seiler          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    54-11       
  9 Ryan Reeves            9 Richard Montgomery H    50-01       
 10 Da Young Kim          10 Richard Montgomery H    47-04       
 11 Mary Sherry              Thomas S. Wootton Hi    46-01       
 12 Naomi Brown            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    45-06       
 13 Deepinder Kaur           Richard Montgomery H    43-00       
 14 Jade Leschack         10 Richard Montgomery H    36-10       

                      Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shayne Brooks         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     16.6    NWI  1     5
  2 Jake Regan            10 Richard Montgomery H     19.5    NWI  1     3
  3 Charles Masterson     10 Richard Montgomery H     20.0    NWI  2     1
  4 Owen Recklaus         10 Richard Montgomery H     21.7    NWI  2      
  5 Maher Mbanaso         11 Richard Montgomery H     22.4    NWI  3      
  6 Carl Powell III        9 Richard Montgomery H     22.5    NWI  3      
  7 William Stephenson    10 Richard Montgomery H     28.7    NWI  1      

                     Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Pohoryles      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:07.3   1     5
  2 John Riker            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:11.2   1     3
  3 Henry Kaye             9 Richard Montgomery H   2:16.9   1     1
  4 Kai Ghebrehiwit        9 Richard Montgomery H   2:17.8   1      
  5 Brendan Bock          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:18.5   1      
  6 Noah Turner           10 Richard Montgomery H   2:19.1   2      
  7 Yitzak Blackbear      11 Richard Montgomery H   2:21.9   2      
  8 Vipulan Scott Srithar 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:22.5   1      
  9 Dan Tsuma             11 Richard Montgomery H   2:22.6   2      
 10 Omar Hafeez           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:24.0   1      
 11 Alex Concough         11 Richard Montgomery H   2:24.4   1      
 12 Sresth Viswanathan    11 Richard Montgomery H   2:24.6   2      
 13 John Condon           11 Richard Montgomery H   2:24.9   1      
 14 Dylan Bortnick        10 Richard Montgomery H   2:25.2   1      
 14 Vinamr Pemmaraju      10 Richard Montgomery H   2:25.2   2      
 16 Basaam Malik          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:25.6   2      
 17 Aakash Dutt           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:25.8   1      
 18 Avery Arizpe          11 Richard Montgomery H   2:26.1   1      
 19 Peyton Eppard         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:26.5   1      
 20 Zachary Blackman      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:26.9   1      
 21 Jonah Petty            9 Richard Montgomery H   2:27.7   2      
 22 Mohammed Ahmed        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:29.0   2      
 23 Franklin DeJong       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:30.4   1      
 24 Danesh Sivakumar      10 Richard Montgomery H   2:31.2   2      
 25 James Mina            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:31.2   1      
 26 Shawn Bryan           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:32.8   1      
 27 Chethan Agarwal        9 Richard Montgomery H   2:34.8   2      
 28 Armaan Salckak         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:35.1   1      
 29 Timothy Chu           10 Richard Montgomery H   2:35.3   2      
 30 Jared Boyd            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:35.9   1      
 31 Nicholas Gracyaly     12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:36.9   2      
 32 Joshua Sherry          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:37.6   2      
 33 Justin Shim           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:38.5   2      
 34 Dylan Horkan          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:39.0   1      
 35 Kevin Cho             12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:39.3   2      
 36 Tyler Guthrie         11 Richard Montgomery H   2:41.2   2      
 37 Julian Altharfi Moren 10 Richard Montgomery H   2:42.0   2      
 38 Tai Metzger           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:42.6   2      
 39 Harsh Yadav           12 Richard Montgomery H   2:44.4   2      
 40 Noah Grinspoon        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:45.5   2      
 41 Kevin Sun             10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:47.3   2      
 42 Patton Harbourt       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:48.2   2      
 43 Dylan Safai            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:50.5   2      
 44 Jonathan Caohuy       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:52.2   2      
 45 Nicholas Buckovich     9 Richard Montgomery H   2:56.4   2      
 46 Matthew Wong          10 Richard Montgomery H   3:02.6   2      

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Trzeciak      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:33.3      5
  2 Emma Wolf             10 Richard Montgomery H   2:35.0      3
  3 Anna Baldwin          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:38.9      1
  4 Angela Parra          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:42.3       
  5 Alyssa D'Arpa         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:48.6       
  6 Jennifer Li           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:49.8       
  7 Sage Kumar            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:50.9       
  8 Mia Mikowski           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:52.3       
  9 Melanie Tommer        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:52.8       
 10 Jessica Penry         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:55.1       
 11 Macy Fewell           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:59.0       
 12 Quinn Lugenbeel       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:59.8       
 13 Shana Gittleson        9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:00.5       
 14 Ellie Helgeson        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:02.1       
 15 Maria Rodriguez       11 Richard Montgomery H   3:03.5       
 16 Alexa Caggiano        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:03.9       
 17 Nadia Lee             11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:04.2       
 18 Sophia Good            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:04.5       
 19 Leah Starr            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:05.1       
 20 Karina Hafeez          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:10.5       
 21 Elena Colliver        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:13.0       
 22 Suhani Singh           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:16.0       
 23 Lauren Colliver       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:17.3       
 24 Dimagi Kottage        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:18.0       
 25 Erin Chang            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:18.9       
 26 Hannah Eisenfeld       9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:19.8       
 27 Katherine Driscoll    11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:22.3       
 28 Grace Mahon            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:22.7       
 29 Samantha Damonte      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:23.1       
 30 Kaixin Wang           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:24.6       
 31 Rena Edery            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:25.5       
 32 Hannah Haldejian      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:26.0       
 33 Mariel McInnes        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:27.4       
 34 Nicole Antoinette Urb 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:28.3       
 35 Valerie Wagner        11 Richard Montgomery H   3:29.2       
 36 Aminah Nocerino          Richard Montgomery H   3:29.9       
 37 Lauren Ullman         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:31.4       
 38 Srirashmika Kanipakal  9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:32.0       
 39 Marley Adams          10 Richard Montgomery H   3:38.0       
 40 Keerthi Padmanabhan    9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:39.0       
 41 Sarah Moghadda        10 Richard Montgomery H   3:43.5       
 42 Abigail Damonte       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:46.4       

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Osagie Aimiuwu        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5-06.00      5
  2 Lavar Lee                Richard Montgomery H  5-04.00      3
  3 Henry Kaye             9 Richard Montgomery H  5-02.00      1
  4 Shayne Brooks         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5-00.00       
  5 Muhammad Abbasi       11 Richard Montgomery H  4-10.00       
  5 Mutahir Abbasi        11 Richard Montgomery H  4-10.00       
 NH Samuel Gross           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi       NH       
 NH Christian Yeh          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi       NH       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miranda Wright        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4-08.00      5
  2 Lucia Splittgerber    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4-04.00      3
  3 Lexi Douglas          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4-04.00      1
  4 Iman Idrissa          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4-04.00       

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas S. Wootton High School A            3:55.5      5

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas S. Wootton High School A            5:03.8      5

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abubakar Audu         12 Richard Montgomery H 38-00.00      5
  2 Simon Abedi Mungu     12 Richard Montgomery H 35-03.00      3
  3 Noah Fein             12 Richard Montgomery H 33-05.00      1
  4 Isaiah Frederick      12 Richard Montgomery H 32-05.00       
  5 Michael Adkins           Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27-06.00       
  6 Max Berlove            9 Richard Montgomery H 27-04.00       
  7 Kenny Cheung          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25-06.00       
  8 Elisha Cathey          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24-11.00       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Princella Allieu      11 Richard Montgomery H 29-03.00      5
  2 Haoxuan Wang          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25-00.00      3
  3 Desiree Lockhart      12 Richard Montgomery H 24-06.00      1
  4 Logan Turner-mannix   11 Richard Montgomery H 23-04.00       
  5 Mary Sherry              Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22-06.00       
  6 Madison Catron        11 Richard Montgomery H 21-05.00       
  7 Da Young Kim          10 Richard Montgomery H 19-09.00       
  8 Ryan Reeves            9 Richard Montgomery H 19-07.00       
  9 Sophia Kaidi          12 Richard Montgomery H 18-11.00       
 10 Naomi Seiler          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18-09.00       
 11 Angelique Sousani-twu 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 16-10.00       
 12 Jade Leschack         10 Richard Montgomery H 15-08.00       
 13 Naomi Brown            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 15-06.00       
 14 Sarem Tadesse         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 11-10.00       

                   Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shayne Brooks         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     41.5   1     5
  2 Matthew Little        12 Richard Montgomery H     43.7   1     3
  3 William Stephenson    10 Richard Montgomery H     47.1   1     1
  4 Charles Masterson     10 Richard Montgomery H     48.4   2      
  5 Jake Regan            10 Richard Montgomery H     48.9   2      
  6 Carl Powell III        9 Richard Montgomery H     50.8   3      
  7 Owen Recklaus         10 Richard Montgomery H     54.4   2      
  8 Maher Mbanaso         11 Richard Montgomery H     55.0   3      

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Dubensky         11 Richard Montgomery H     57.5      5
  2 Evelyn Orellana       10 Richard Montgomery H   1:20.2      3

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery High School             8:55.1      5
  2 Thomas S. Wootton High School              9:29.4       

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas S. Wootton High School             11:02.5      5
  2 Richard Montgomery High School            12:07.9       

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrett Suhr          11 Richard Montgomery H 4:36.02     5
  2 John Riker            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 4:39.53     3
  3 Joseph Pohoryles      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 4:48.18     1
  4 Elias Applebaum       10 Richard Montgomery H 4:50.09      
  5 Meehir Bhalla         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 4:51.15      
  6 Edward Sorenson       10 Richard Montgomery H 4:54.02      
  7 Henry Kaye             9 Richard Montgomery H 4:56.43      
  8 Connor O'brien        12 Richard Montgomery H 4:58.47      
  9 Lucas Corea            9 Richard Montgomery H 4:59.28      
 10 Mark Unger            12 Richard Montgomery H 5:00.15      
 11 Edward Keenan         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:01.02      
 12 Brendan Bock          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:09.03      
 13 Dev Bhardwaj          11 Richard Montgomery H 5:13.18      
 14 Isaac Gutierrez        9 Richard Montgomery H 5:13.34      
 15 Ethan Woodward         9 Richard Montgomery H 5:14.44      
 16 Sresth Viswanathan    11 Richard Montgomery H 5:15.18      
 17 Peyton Eppard         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:15.21     
 18 Vinamr Pemmaraju      10 Richard Montgomery H 5:17.56      
 19 Omar Hafeez           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:20.28      
 20 James Mina            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:20.44      
 21 Jared Boyd            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:24.03      
 22 Zachary Blackman      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:25.12      
 23 Andrew Fitter         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:31.12      
 24 Dongquan Shen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:33.09      
 25 Mohammed Ahmed        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:34.12      
 26 Chethan Agarwal        9 Richard Montgomery H 5:34.25      
 27 Timothy Chu           10 Richard Montgomery H 5:35.12      
 28 Kyle Wasserman        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:38.44      
 29 Tyler Guthrie         11 Richard Montgomery H 5:44.18      
 30 Basaam Malik          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:44.44      
 31 Andrew Lazzaro        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:46.18      
 32 Kevin Cho             12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:46.57      
 33 Danesh Sivakumar      10 Richard Montgomery H 5:47.18      
 34 Shawn Bryan           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:50.15      
 35 Justin Shim           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:00.02      
 36 Patton Harbourt       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:01.18      
 37 Julian Altharfi Moren 10 Richard Montgomery H 6:07.18      
 38 Noah Grinspoon        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:08.25      
 39 Aakash Dutt           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:09.12      
 39 Tai Metzger           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:09.12      
 41 Harsh Yadav           12 Richard Montgomery H 6:10.15      
 42 Kevin Sun             10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:11.59      
 43 Dylan Safai            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:16.21      
 44 Aidan Caesar           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:17.19      
 45 Nicholas Buckovich     9 Richard Montgomery H 6:17.51      
 46 Nicholas Gracyaly     12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:22.34      
 47 Jonathan Caohuy       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:23.59      
 48 Matthew Wong          10 Richard Montgomery H 6:50.31      

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Trzeciak      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:34.00     5
  2 Emma Wolf             10 Richard Montgomery H 5:36.16     3
  3 Anna Baldwin          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 5:50.08     1
  4 Melanie Tommer        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:10.30      
  5 Mia Mikowski           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:11.08      
  6 Jennifer Li           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:15.11      
  7 Jessica Penry         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:18.42      
  8 Shana Gittleson        9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:20.27      
  9 Macy Fewell           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:30.02      
 10 Quinn Lugenbeel       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:31.24      
 11 Leah Starr            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:31.29      
 12 Sophia Good            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:39.30      
 13 Alexa Caggiano        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 6:42.33      
 14 Arsema Tegegne        10 Richard Montgomery H 6:46.08      
 15 Karina Hafeez          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:05.01      
 16 Erin Chang            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:05.05      
 17 Elena Colliver        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:06.02      
 18 Grace Mahon            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:06.07      
 19 Hannah Eisenfeld       9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:07.58      
 20 Zara Denison          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:15.27      
 21 Suhani Singh           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:18.38      
 22 Lauren Colliver       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:20.08      
 23 Hannah Haldejian      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:22.17      
 24 Kaixin Wang           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:25.17      
 25 Lauren Ullman         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:29.11      
 26 Marley Adams          10 Richard Montgomery H 7:31.18      
 27 Mariel McInnes        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:34.36      
 28 Abigail Damonte       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:36.46      
 29 Srirashmika Kanipakal  9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:39.26      
 30 Rena Edery            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 7:40.55      
 31 Sarah Moghadda        10 Richard Montgomery H 7:44.05      

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jalen Stubbs          12 Richard Montgomery H 39-03.00    NWI     5
  2 Hyun Seo Jang          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 35-07.00    NWI     3
  3 Blake Behrens         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 35-00.00    NWI     1
  4 Dongquan Shen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 34-07.00    NWI      
  5 David Engel            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26-04.50    NWI      

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janna Stewartson      10 Richard Montgomery H 28-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Kyra Chassaing         9 Richard Montgomery H 23-03.50    NWI     3
  3 Kaia Lee-Espiritu     10 Richard Montgomery H 22-00.00    NWI     1

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
 dq Richard Montgomery High School A               NT       
 dq Thomas S. Wootton High School A                NT       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery High School A             52.3      5
  2 Thomas S. Wootton High School A              53.1       
  3 Richard Montgomery High School B             56.2       

                    Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Arizpe          11 Richard Montgomery H     51.0   1     5
  2 Noah Turner           10 Richard Montgomery H     52.1   1     3
  3 Isaiah Matthew        12 Richard Montgomery H     54.0   2     1
  4 Dylan Bortnick        10 Richard Montgomery H     55.6   1      
  5 Dan Tsuma             11 Richard Montgomery H     56.4   1      
  6 Mutahir Abbasi        11 Richard Montgomery H     56.6   3      
  7 Jonah Petty            9 Richard Montgomery H     56.9   2      
  8 Tate Yuen             11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     57.5   1      
  8 Kai Ghebrehiwit        9 Richard Montgomery H     57.5   2      
 10 Muhammad Abbasi       11 Richard Montgomery H     57.6   3      
 11 Nicholas Deen          9 Richard Montgomery H     57.9   4      
 12 Nicholas Caesar       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     58.7   2      
 13 Rufael Banjaw         11 Richard Montgomery H     58.8   3      
 14 Victor Gubin          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     59.2   4      
 15 Yitzak Blackbear      11 Richard Montgomery H     59.7   3      
 16 Christopher Yeh        9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   60.07   3      
 17 Zayus Clark           11 Richard Montgomery H  60.14  2      
 18 Hyun Seo Jang          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 60.56  1      
 19 Dongquan Shen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 61.11  2      
 20 Owen Recklaus         10 Richard Montgomery H 61.24  2      
 21 Anthony Krieger       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 61.39  1      
 22 Jonathan Nalikka       9 Richard Montgomery H 61.56  4      
 23 Favour Asuoha            Richard Montgomery H 62.28  3      
 24 Tejas Ganeshan        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 62.40  4      
 25 Aidan Murray          11 Richard Montgomery H 63.27  3      
 26 Elvin Mun              9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 64.02  3      
 27 Ryan Kim               9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 64.12  2      
 28 Kevin Liu             12 Richard Montgomery H 64.32  4      
 29 Srigananadh Kanipakal 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 64.4  2      
 30 Samuel Greenblatt     10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 64.59  3      
 31 Shane Miller           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 65.11  3      
 32 Elisha Cathey          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 65.18  4      
 33 Oumar Makalou         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 65.28  1      
 34 Kenny Cheung          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 65.52  2      
 35 Xavier Porter         10 Richard Montgomery H 67.02  4      
 36 David Engel            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 69.15    4      
 37 Rick Banerjee            Richard Montgomery H 76.21  4      
 38 Joseph Neustadt        9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 82.09  3      
 39 Rory Sullivan         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 82.56  4      

                    Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caia Gelli            10 Richard Montgomery H     59.1   1     5
  2 Sydney Behrens         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:00.7   1     3
  3 Erin Chelf            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:02.8   1     1
  4 Miranda Wright        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:04.3   1      
  5 Janna Stewartson      10 Richard Montgomery H   1:06.1   1      
  6 Sierra Stubbs          9 Richard Montgomery H   1:07.2   1      
  7 Sere Doumbouya         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:09.4   1      
  8 Alyssa D'Arpa         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:10.1   2      
  9 Grace Osman           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:10.7   2      
 10 Maya Dubensky         11 Richard Montgomery H   1:11.3   1      
 11 Dimagi Kottage        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:11.9   3      
 12 Joanne Liu            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:12.2   2      
 13 Edna Adissu            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:12.5   3      
 14 Lucia Splittgerber    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:12.7   2      
 15 Maria Rodriguez       11 Richard Montgomery H   1:13.9   2      
 16 Rachel Hoerner        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:14.1   2      
 17 Katherine Driscoll    11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:16.4   3      
 18 Janice Lee            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:16.9   3      
 19 Elizabeth Fielding    12 Richard Montgomery H   1:17.3   2      
 20 Mia Waller            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:18.0   3      
 21 Sage Gardiner          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:19.5   3      
 22 Keerthi Padmanabhan    9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:20.2   3      
 23 Laurenne Yomi Mvete   10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:20.9   3      
 24 Evelyn Orellana       10 Richard Montgomery H   1:22.2   3      
 25 Valerie Wagner        11 Richard Montgomery H   1:23.3   2      
 26 Aminah Nocerino          Richard Montgomery H   1:23.8   2      
 27 Naomi Brown            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:24.3   3      
 28 Amna Hasni             9 Richard Montgomery H   1:25.4   2      
 29 Shania Smallwodd      11 Richard Montgomery H   1:28.1   3      

                       Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaiah Matthew        12 Richard Montgomery H     23.5    NWI  1     5
  2 Osagie Aimiuwu        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     24.8    NWI  1     3
  3 Devin McFarland       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     24.8    NWI  2     1
  4 Andrew Ratcliff       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     25.0    NWI  1      
  5 Moses Amobi           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     25.1    NWI  1      
  6 Mutahir Abbasi        11 Richard Montgomery H     25.2    NWI  1      
  7 Sean Kim              10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     25.5    NWI  2      
  8 Jonathan Nalikka       9 Richard Montgomery H     25.7    NWI  3      
  9 Tristan Bell          11 Richard Montgomery H     25.8    NWI  3      
 10 Simon Abedi Mungu     12 Richard Montgomery H     25.8    NWI  2      
 11 Muhammad Abbasi       11 Richard Montgomery H     26.1    NWI  2      
 12 Rufael Banjaw         11 Richard Montgomery H     26.2    NWI  2      
 13 Jake Drykerman         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     26.2    NWI  3      
 13 Daniel Lee             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     26.2    NWI  3      
 15 Zayus Clark           11 Richard Montgomery H     26.3    NWI  4      
 16 Nicholas Deen          9 Richard Montgomery H     26.4    NWI  5      
 17 Alioune Doumbouya     10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     27.0    NWI  3      
 18 Kevin Liu             12 Richard Montgomery H     27.3    NWI  4      
 19 Xavier Porter         10 Richard Montgomery H     27.5    NWI  5      
 20 Favour Asuoha            Richard Montgomery H     27.6    NWI  4      
 21 Aidan Murray          11 Richard Montgomery H     27.9    NWI  4      
 22 Rick Banerjee            Richard Montgomery H     32.0    NWI  5      

                       Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caia Gelli            10 Richard Montgomery H     25.8    NWI  1     5
  2 Pamela Elubiaozor     11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     27.0    NWI  1     3
  3 Diamond Alexander     11 Richard Montgomery H     27.6    NWI  1     1
  4 Angel Porter          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     27.9    NWI  1      
  5 Ayokami Akala          9 Richard Montgomery H     29.2    NWI  2      
  6 Iman Idrissa          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     29.3    NWI  2      
  7 Janna Stewartson      10 Richard Montgomery H     29.4    NWI  3      
  8 Talia Hayes           11 Richard Montgomery H     29.8    NWI  2      
  9 Nicole Parent         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     30.2    NWI  2      
 10 Sierra Stubbs          9 Richard Montgomery H     30.5    NWI  1      
 11 Kara Venditti          9 Richard Montgomery H     30.6    NWI  2      
 12 Sophia Abedellatif    10 Richard Montgomery H     30.8    NWI  3      
 13 Alexandra Velez        9 Richard Montgomery H     32.1    NWI  4      
 14 Sami Ortiz Castillo    9 Richard Montgomery H     33.0    NWI  3      
 15 Yitzel Cobham            Richard Montgomery H     33.6    NWI  3      
 16 Elise Barber           9 Richard Montgomery H     33.9    NWI  4      
 17 Amna Hasni             9 Richard Montgomery H     37.0    NWI  3      
 18 Shania Smallwodd      11 Richard Montgomery H     39.8    NWI  4      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrett Suhr          11 Richard Montgomery H  10:21.4      5
  2 Richard Qiao          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  10:39.5      3
  3 Elias Applebaum       10 Richard Montgomery H  10:53.4      1
  4 Edward Sorenson       10 Richard Montgomery H  10:59.1       
  5 Lucas Corea            9 Richard Montgomery H  10:59.5       
  6 Ethan Woodward         9 Richard Montgomery H  11:00.3       
  7 Franklin DeJong       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  11:07.3       
  8 Jaiden Shah           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  11:12.6       
  9 Connor O'brien        12 Richard Montgomery H  11:13.0       
 10 Armaan Salckak         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  11:18.2       
 11 Isaac Gutierrez        9 Richard Montgomery H  11:30.2       
 12 Andualem Amado        10 Richard Montgomery H  11:36.8       
 13 Dylan Horkan          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  12:18.9       

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Helgeson         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  12:12.9      5
  2 Catherine Ledoux      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  13:22.8      3
  3 Ellie Helgeson        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  13:41.5      1
  4 Hazel Hoppe            9 Richard Montgomery H  14:35.1       
  5 Samantha Damonte      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  14:36.2       
  6 Nisha Athrey           9 Richard Montgomery H  15:12.3       
  7 Nicole Antoinette Urb 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  15:18.9       
  8 Aral Markert          11 Richard Montgomery H  15:55.9       

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keith Cartwright      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19-08.25    NWI     5
  2 Jalen Stubbs          12 Richard Montgomery H 17-07.50    NWI     3
  3 Sean Kim              10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 16-11.00    NWI     1
  4 Matthew Little        12 Richard Montgomery H 16-08.50    NWI      
  5 Hyun Seo Jang          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 16-07.50    NWI      
  6 Dongquan Shen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 14-08.50    NWI      
  6 Elisha Cathey          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 14-08.50    NWI      
  8 Ryan Kim               9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-07.00    NWI      
  9 Kenny Cheung          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 12-07.00    NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Dubensky         11 Richard Montgomery H 14-03.00    NWI     5
  2 Giselle Kleinbussink   9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-08.50    NWI     3
  3 Dimagi Kottage        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-08.00    NWI     1
  4 Natalie Eisen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-02.50    NWI      
  5 Edna Adissu            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 12-08.00    NWI      
  6 Fabienne Assiongbon   11 Richard Montgomery H 12-05.50    NWI      
  7 Laila Steele          11 Richard Montgomery H 12-03.50    NWI      
  8 Kyra Chassaing         9 Richard Montgomery H 12-03.25    NWI      
  9 Nicole Parent         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 12-02.50    NWI      
 10 Sere Doumbouya         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 11-02.50    NWI      
 11 Kaia Lee-Espiritu     10 Richard Montgomery H 10-10.50    NWI      

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas S. Wootton High School A           1:54.81      5
  2 Richard Montgomery High School A          1:58.68       
  3 Richard Montgomery High School B          2:03.68       

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas S. Wootton High School A           1:37.78      5
  2 Richard Montgomery High School A          1:38.52       
  3 Richard Montgomery High School B          1:45.65       



        Varsity Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Montgomery High S   75     20   12    8    5   18   12    0  
  2 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   57      7   15   10   10    0   15    0  


        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   69     15   21    1   15    4   13    0  
  2 Richard Montgomery High S   67     12    6   16    5   14   14    0  


Return to Top

Email | About