MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Frank Keyser Invitational
Frank Keyser Invitational History
Hosted By: Boonsboro
Boonsboro, Maryland
2018-10-13

results from carrollcountyrunning.com
Girls Varsity Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Satsangi, Nandini         12 Poolesville Sr         18:09.0    1
  2 Konkus, Emily             12 Hereford               18:24.5    2
  3 Meininger, Faith          10 River Hill             18:36.2    3
  4 Brinkmann, Tess           10 Bishop O'Connell       18:42.0    4
  5 Lentz, Piper               9 Hereford               18:43.6    5
  6 Slovak, Katherine          9 Bishop O'Connell       19:08.8    6
  7 DeSarbo, Natalie          10 Holton-Arms            19:31.8    7
  8 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis   11 Damascus               19:32.3    8
  9 Firlie, Danielle          10 South Carroll          19:32.8    9
 10 May, Libby                12 Hereford               19:35.1   10
 11 Avila, Anna                9 Academy Of T           19:51.9   11
 12 Bertolette, Megan         11 Walkersville           19:56.5   12
 13 Montau, Chelsea           10 Seneca Valley          20:03.7   13
 14 McGrath, Erin             12 Westminster            20:04.7   14
 15 Zietowski, Jenna          11 Liberty                20:05.4   15
 16 Spargo, Sammie            11 Liberty                20:06.6   16
 17 Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla      11 Boonsboro              20:08.5   17
 18 Hess, Robin                9 Holton-Arms            20:14.2   18
 19 Holbrook, Olivia          12 Hereford               20:14.9   19
 20 Condon, Sarah             11 Cambridge So           20:26.2   20
 21 Shekore, Kelsey           10 South Carroll          20:27.7   21
 22 Chiappetta, Olivia        10 Bishop O'Connell       20:29.9   22
 23 Keegan, Alissa            11 Bishop O'Connell       20:30.8   23
 24 Upole, Bailee             12 Northern Gar           20:32.7   24
 25 Agostini, Samantha        10 Boonsboro              20:33.0   25
 26 Durr, Mikayla             10 Poolesville Sr         20:35.8   26
 27 Wawrzynski, Julia         12 Westminster            20:38.7   27
 28 Greenwald, Elise          10 Century                20:38.9   28
 29 Sobchak, Chloe            12 Century                20:40.5   29
 30 Engen, Lusya              10 Holton-Arms            20:43.8   30
 31 Fenton, Leah              12 Century                20:46.0   31
 32 Alexander, Emily          12 South Hagerstown       20:50.1
 33 Price, Carrie             12 Cambridge So           20:51.8   32
 34 LeBouef, Claudia          12 Bishop O'Connell       20:54.0   33
 35 Rathmann, Madeline        10 South Carroll          20:54.4   34
 36 Wilson, Brooke            11 Hereford               20:55.6   35
 37 Bare, Ellie               12 Boonsboro              20:56.0   36
 38 Strickland, Emma          11 Catoctin               20:58.7   37
 39 Clark, Kennedy            11 River Hill             21:02.7   38
 40 Taylor, Audrey             9 Westminster            21:03.1   39
 41 Rohde, Logan              11 Poolesville Sr         21:04.1   40
 42 Khleif, Raaya             12 River Hill             21:04.4   41
 43 Crowley, Kaitlyn          11 Hereford               21:06.0   42
 44 Kitzinger, Katherine      11 River Hill             21:10.9   43
 45 Jerwick, Jillian          11 Smithsburg             21:11.1   44
 46 Muir, Hannah              11 Mountain Ridge         21:19.5
 47 Marsh, Maeve              12 Bishop O'Connell       21:22.2   45
 48 Eskin, Shifra             11 Holton-Arms            21:22.8   46
 49 Li, Emily                 10 Poolesville Sr         21:23.0   47
 50 McGeehan, Chloe            9 River Hill             21:23.9   48
 51 Arbaugh, Maddie            9 Westminster            21:29.1   49
 52 Yokay, Kate               10 South Carroll          21:30.8   50
 53 McClelland, Jessica       12 Century                21:35.7   51
 54 Toms, Rebecca              9 Frederick              21:36.8   52
 55 Amtower, Arrisyn           9 Northern Gar           21:37.2   53
 56 Vela, Emely               10 Damascus               21:41.5   54
 57 Osborne, Cate             10 Frederick              21:42.2   55
 58 Cross, Lenna              11 Smithsburg             21:43.2   56
 59 Shi, Annie                12 River Hill             21:44.0   57
 60 Miller, Reese             11 Hereford               21:44.4   58
 61 Shapiro, Cedar             9 Frederick              21:44.6   59
 62 Plumadore, Ainsley        12 Boonsboro              21:44.8   60
 63 Wunder, Lauren             9 Century                21:45.0   61
 64 Richardson, Cora          11 Westminster            21:45.3   62
 65 Myers, Skylar             11 South Hagerstown       21:45.6
 66 Lawrence, Marianna        10 Boonsboro              21:46.6   63
 67 Shipton, Emma             11 Century                21:52.9   64
 68 Feifer, Brianna            9 Frederick              21:57.0   65
 69 Hrdy, Martha              12 Academy Of T           21:58.2   66
 70 Brawner, Samantha         12 Williamsport           21:58.6   67
 71 Lang, Kara                12 Century                21:59.0   68
 72 Miranda, Karissa          10 Westminster            22:00.0   69
 73 Revitte, Mary Ellen       10 Hereford               22:01.5
 74 El-Ashry, Amina           11 River Hill             22:02.1   70
 75 Ashby, Ella               10 Northern Gar           22:02.8   71
 76 Leimkuhler, Erika         10 Century                22:03.1
 77 Westerberg, Olivia        11 Hereford               22:04.0
 78 Warnick, Ella             11 Northern Gar           22:05.9   72
 79 Ryan, Maddie              12 Bishop O'Connell       22:08.0   73
 80 Rhoten, Ana               12 Northern Gar           22:08.9   74
 81 Salindong, Amy            10 South Carroll          22:09.4   75
 82 Natalucci, Alessia         9 Bishop O'Connell       22:11.7
 83 Kameka, Melissa           12 Damascus               22:12.4   76
 84 Dorsey, Eva               10 Frederick              22:13.7   77
 85 Kemp, Kristina            11 Westminster            22:15.2   78
 86 Luzier, Makenna           12 Boonsboro              22:16.2   79
 87 Bodmer, Grace             12 Poolesville Sr         22:22.0   80
 88 Williams, Brenna           9 Catoctin               22:23.2   81
 89 Headley, Annabelle        12 Poolesville Sr         22:23.4   82
 90 Tofigh, Parisa             9 River Hill             22:25.7
 91 Dade, Brianna              9 Academy Of T           22:26.3   83
 92 Miranda, Paige            10 Westminster            22:27.6
 93 Gaver, Abby               12 Boonsboro              22:28.8   84
 94 Selby, Ava                 9 Boonsboro              22:30.3
 95 Ridgely, Alison           11 Cambridge So           22:31.7   85
 96 Major, Emily              12 Bishop O'Connell       22:32.8
 97 Szalay, Natalia           11 Holton-Arms            22:33.1   86
 98 Porter, Lillian           10 North County           22:36.0
 99 Nagaraj, Piper             9 Liberty                22:36.9   87
100 Madron, Kacie             12 Century                22:39.9
101 Schmidt, Klara            11 Holton-Arms            22:43.2   88
102 Van Wert, Kasey           12 Poolesville Sr         22:45.5   89
103 Barbakoff, Dana           12 Hereford               22:45.7
104 Lauret, Cameron            9 Frederick              22:46.1   90
105 Slade, Ava                10 Frederick              22:48.6   91
106 Ohara, Ayaka              12 River Hill             22:50.7
107 Seldin, Franny            11 Bishop O'Connell       22:51.7
108 Schumacher, Megan          9 Western Tech           22:53.3   92
109 Mason, Madeleine          10 Century                22:54.0
110 Hyde, Anna                 9 Cambridge So           22:54.2   93
111 Gaynor, Laila              9 Western Tech           22:58.3   94
112 Krause, Haley             12 Academy Of T           23:00.3   95
113 James, Lillian             9 Southern-AA            23:02.3
114 Howley, Caroline          12 Academy Of T           23:03.6   96
115 McClatchie, Audrey        11 Walkersville           23:06.3   97
116 Mayenge, Lydia            11 Walkersville           23:06.5   98
117 Kaplan, Skylar            10 North County           23:07.7
118 Huang, Dana               12 Damascus               23:08.7   99
119 Nerenberg, Emma           10 Westminster            23:13.3
120 Ashby, Ava                12 Northern Gar           23:19.0  100
121 Jiles, Taylor             12 South Hagerstown       23:21.9
122 Stokes, Sydney            10 Western Tech           23:22.3  101
123 Leppo, Maria              10 Francis Scott Key      23:24.2
124 Manning, Abby             11 Westminster            23:26.3
125 Tanner, Gracie            12 Frederick              23:28.8
126 Kim, Esther               10 Holton-Arms            23:30.3  102
127 Myers, Ansleigh           10 South Carroll          23:32.3  103
128 Stupp, Cassidy            10 Boonsboro              23:41.9
129 Amtower, Minka             9 Northern Gar           23:42.2  104
130 Ashley, Sydney            11 South Carroll          23:49.0  105
131 Castle, Julie             12 Liberty                23:51.7  106
132 Schwarz, Alexandra        10 Cambridge So           23:55.6  107
133 Schmidt, Camille          12 Academy Of T           24:00.2  108
134 Jordan, Emme              10 Liberty                24:05.4  109
135 Clark, Emma               10 Southern-AA            24:13.6
136 Rainey, Lilly             12 Liberty                24:18.3  110
137 Lei, Michelle              9 River Hill             24:19.6
138 Thompson, Sophia           9 Liberty                24:23.7  111
139 Wentling, Sarah           10 Seneca Valley          24:24.0  112
140 Kimiecik, Clare           12 Academy Of T           24:25.7  113
141 Mose, Hannah              11 Smithsburg             24:26.8  114
142 Byrne, Meredith           12 Liberty                24:28.3
143 Ewing, Emily              11 Holton-Arms            24:34.7
144 Hull, Rileigh             12 Damascus               24:35.1  115
145 Doak, Jenna               12 Boonsboro              24:37.1
146 Bennett, Breanna          11 Francis Scott Key      24:44.7
147 Benson, Hannah            11 Walkersville           24:45.7  116
148 Erin, Lanehart            10 South Hagerstown       24:47.1
149 Kiser, Sierra             10 Francis Scott Key      24:47.6
150 Jarboe, Kailey             9 Liberty                24:47.9
151 Bowser, Raelyn            10 Northern Gar           24:51.7
152 Law-Knotts, Quinn          9 Catoctin               24:52.7  117
153 Dupre, Renee              12 Smithsburg             24:53.4  118
154 Johnson, Krys             11 Western Tech           24:56.5  119
155 McKee, Heather            11 Southern-AA            24:57.9
156 Estrella, Dafne           11 Southern-AA            24:59.4
157 Dart, Olivia              12 Catoctin               25:14.7  120
158 Sood, Maya                10 Holton-Arms            25:25.5
159 Winson, Ellie             11 Liberty                25:27.8
160 Conley, Destiny           11 Smithsburg             25:28.0  121
161 Price, Ashlie             10 Cambridge So           25:34.8  122
162 Mose, Sarah                9 Smithsburg             25:50.5  123
163 Pereira, Isabel           12 Williamsport           25:51.2  124
164 Hays, Rebecca             10 Smithsburg             25:55.4  125
165 Barros, Carmen            11 Seneca Valley          26:12.3  126
166 Dodson, Abbey             10 Smithsburg             26:30.1
167 Helman, Erin              12 Williamsport           26:42.5  127
168 Fields, Jenell            11 Westlake               26:45.7
169 Carter, Morgan            11 Walkersville           26:48.5  128
170 Lewis, Sarah              11 Cambridge So           26:54.4  129
171 Peters, Myra               9 Cambridge So           26:58.2
172 Larsen, Lillian           10 Western Tech           27:09.0  130
173 Blaner, Olivia             9 Seneca Valley          27:09.2  131
174 Skeene, Renee             10 Western Tech           27:31.5  132
175 Geese, Corine             11 Seneca Valley          27:46.5  133
176 Shoemaker, Alexandra      11 Walkersville           27:56.9  134
177 Long, Chelsea             11 Walkersville           27:57.7  135
178 Turner, Anna               9 Cambridge So           27:59.9
179 Bryant, Paige              9 Mountain Ridge         28:06.0
180 Savage, Nicole             9 Northern Gar           28:18.1
181 Croyle, Tessa             10 Catoctin               28:54.5  136
182 Gibson, Gillain           11 Westlake               29:38.8
183 Abbott, Madison           12 Cambridge So           30:27.1
184 Peck, MyKenzy             10 Northern Gar           32:25.6
185 Rolea, Natalie            10 Smithsburg             32:42.7
186 Marker, Jillian            9 Williamsport           33:21.6  137
187 Frans, Alyssa              9 Williamsport           33:36.6  138
188 Miller, MeKenna            9 Williamsport           37:29.4  139

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hereford                     71    2    5   10   19   35   42   58
   2 Bishop O'Connell             88    4    6   22   23   33   45   73
   3 River Hill                  173    3   38   41   43   48   57   70
   4 Holton-Arms                 187    7   18   30   46   86   88  102
   5 South Carroll               189    9   21   34   50   75  103  105
   6 Westminster                 191   14   27   39   49   62   69   78
   7 Poolesville Sr              194    1   26   40   47   80   82   89
   8 Century                     200   28   29   31   51   61   64   68
   9 Boonsboro                   201   17   25   36   60   63   79   84
  10 Northern Garrett County     294   24   53   71   72   74  100  104
  11 Frederick                   308   52   55   59   65   77   90   91
  12 Liberty                     333   15   16   87  106  109  110  111
  13 Cambridge South Dorcheste   337   20   32   85   93  107  122  129
  14 Academy Of The Holy Cross   351   11   66   83   95   96  108  113
  15 Damascus                    352    8   54   76   99  115
  16 Walkersville                451   12   97   98  116  128  134  135
  17 Smithsburg                  453   44   56  114  118  121  123  125
  18 Catoctin                    491   37   81  117  120  136
  19 Seneca Valley               515   13  112  126  131  133
  20 Western Tech                536   92   94  101  119  130  132
  21 Williamsport                593   67  124  127  137  138  139

Boys Varsity Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nanjappa, Anish           11 River Hill             15:31.2    1
  2 Lund, Kyle                11 Oakdale                15:33.6    2
  3 Saxon, Daniel             12 Liberty                15:35.1    3
  4 Fenton, Zachary           12 Century                15:46.9    4
  5 Schmidt, Henry            12 Boonsboro              15:59.5    5
  6 Daly, Giles               11 Fallston               16:02.3    6
  7 Ferguson, Charlie         12 Westminster            16:07.8    7
  8 Cave, Jason               12 South Carroll          16:12.4    8
  9 O'Donald, Jameson         12 Fallston               16:15.6    9
 10 Kercheval, Garrett        12 Smithsburg             16:18.0   10
 11 Stewart, Connor           11 Liberty                16:21.0   11
 12 McCroy, Connor            12 Cambridge So           16:21.6   12
 13 Beaumier, Jake            11 Liberty                16:22.1   13
 14 McGeehan, Chase           12 River Hill             16:22.6   14
 15 Meza, Anthony             12 Poolesville Sr         16:26.3   15
 16 Bodmer, Samuel            11 Poolesville Sr         16:27.2   16
 17 Chalker, Zane             11 Williamsport           16:28.0   17
 18 Kashima, Woodrow          11 Liberty                16:29.1   18
 19 Hebert, Hayden            10 Century                16:29.8   19
 20 Lucas, Jake               10 Liberty                16:30.2   20
 21 Kalons, John              12 Smithsburg             16:30.6   21
 22 Galindo, Joshua           10 River Hill             16:30.9   22
 23 Greczyn, Max              12 Bishop O'Connell       16:33.5   23
 24 Havins, Jacob             12 Century                16:34.4   24
 25 Rose, Ryan                11 River Hill             16:35.4   25
 26 Taylor, Shane             11 Hereford               16:36.0   26
 27 Wetherell, Eric           11 River Hill             16:40.6   27
 28 Kettula, John             11 South Carroll          16:41.7   28
 29 Doub, William             12 Boonsboro              16:47.7   29
 30 Cave, Brendan             11 South Carroll          16:48.0   30
 31 Milliken, Joshua          11 Oakdale                16:48.7   31
 32 Horner, Griffin            9 Southern Garrett Co    16:50.0   32
 33 Krein, Sean               11 River Hill             16:54.2   33
 34 Helbig, Drew              11 Southern Garrett Co    16:57.6   34
 35 Slovak, Nick              11 Bishop O'Connell       16:58.1   35
 36 Troy, Duncan              11 Hereford               16:59.6   36
 37 Rodoff, Darren            12 Liberty                17:00.2   37
 38 Ying, Evan                12 River Hill             17:00.5   38
 39 Tiren, Josh               12 Poolesville Sr         17:00.7   39
 40 Turnbaugh, Drew           11 Hereford               17:01.0   40
 41 Shet, Rishi               10 River Hill             17:01.6
 42 Meininger, Luke           12 River Hill             17:02.0
 43 Lustig, Ryan              10 Century                17:02.8   41
 44 Lindley, Ryan              9 Bishop O'Connell       17:03.1   42
 45 Shriner, Collin           12 Oakdale                17:03.7   43
 46 Penafiel, Andres          11 Bishop O'Connell       17:05.0   44
 47 Parrott, Charles          11 Oakdale                17:05.2   45
 48 Edson, Gavin              11 Liberty                17:05.4   46
 49 McClellan, Donovan        12 Boonsboro              17:05.7   47
 50 Miller, Thomas            10 Mountain Ridge         17:08.5   48
 51 Flynn, Sean               11 Hereford               17:10.8   49
 52 Rodriguez, Patrick        12 Poolesville Sr         17:12.6   50
 53 Brawner, Bryson           11 Smithsburg             17:13.8   51
 54 Frankino, Joseph          10 Bishop O'Connell       17:16.8   52
 55 Ramirez, Carlos           12 Williamsport           17:17.4   53
 56 Brown, Saxon              12 Fallston               17:17.7   54
 57 Hinton, Kyle              12 Liberty                17:18.7
 58 Shah, Aaryan              11 Williamsport           17:21.7   55
 59 Conder, Gabe              11 Williamsport           17:21.9   56
 60 Lausch, Benjamin          11 South Carroll          17:23.0   57
 61 Foote, Austin             12 Westminster            17:23.3   58
 62 Schaefer, Evan            12 Oakdale                17:23.6   59
 63 Becht, Will               12 Bishop O'Connell       17:24.2   60
 64 King'oo, Amir             10 Frederick              17:25.2   61
 65 DeValle, Caden            10 Damascus               17:25.6   62
 66 Miller, AJ                11 Williamsport           17:26.1   63
 67 Showell, Vanison          12 Western Tech           17:26.4   64
 68 Zabik, Jonah              11 Century                17:26.8   65
 69 Holbrook, William         11 Hereford               17:27.4   66
 70 Dregely, Tyler            11 Century                17:27.8   67
 71 Turner, Jacob             12 Hereford               17:28.5   68
 72 Stallard, Christopher     10 Poolesville Sr         17:28.8   69
 73 Bair, Colin               11 Boonsboro              17:29.0   70
 74 Barlow, Garrison           9 Northern Gar           17:29.3   71
 75 Juedemann, Gabe           12 Boonsboro              17:29.4   72
 76 Huaylinos, Jairo          12 Poolesville Sr         17:29.7   73
 77 Bubczyk, Owen             11 Catoctin               17:30.0
 78 Streett, Ricke            12 St Johns Cat           17:30.7   74
 79 Taylor, Trent             10 Liberty                17:31.5
 80 Shiffer, Jackson          11 Southern-AA            17:34.2   75
 81 Simonson, Andrew          10 Boonsboro              17:34.5   76
 82 Martinez, Mario           10 Frederick              17:36.2   77
 83 McCann, Dylan             12 Northern Gar           17:37.3   78
 84 Hamilton, Will            12 Frederick              17:38.1   79
 85 Watkins, Zachary          11 Oakdale                17:41.5   80
 86 Knodle, Eli               11 Smithsburg             17:42.8   81
 87 Robertson, Jacob          10 Hereford               17:43.3   82
 88 Stevenson, Carter         10 Frederick              17:43.8   83
 89 Cole, Spencer             11 South Carroll          17:47.5   84
 90 Swope, Trevor             10 South Carroll          17:49.9   85
 91 Jimenez, Luke             11 Southern-AA            17:51.2   86
 92 Ponciano, Daniel           9 Poolesville Sr         17:52.1   87
 93 Brizhik, Luka             11 Poolesville Sr         17:52.4
 94 Condon, John               9 Cambridge So           17:53.1   88
 95 Mower, Hogan              12 Century                18:00.5   89
 96 Hayes, Aidan              12 South Carroll          18:01.0   90
 97 Kahler, Bryce              9 Fallston               18:01.3   91
 98 Boggs, Jay                12 Westminster            18:01.8   92
 99 Sarchio, Evan             10 Bishop O'Connell       18:02.6   93
100 Bagwell-Cook, Malik       12 South Hagerstown       18:04.3   94
101 Vance, Peyton             11 Walkersville           18:04.6   95
102 Bruno, Gabriel            11 Fallston               18:05.9   96
103 Akakpo, Elom              10 South Hagerstown       18:06.7   97
104 Fronheiser, Kyle          12 Westminster            18:07.0   98
105 Magno, Kevin              10 South Hagerstown       18:07.4   99
106 Jones, Bryce              11 Cambridge So           18:07.7  100
107 Gregorio, William          9 Oakdale                18:07.9  101
108 Welty, Owen               11 Walkersville           18:08.7  102
109 Daly, Quinn                9 Fallston               18:09.7  103
110 Reider, Will              12 Hereford               18:10.8
111 Grier, Cameron            10 Liberty                18:11.2
112 Gallagher, McCleary       10 Poolesville Sr         18:11.7
113 Mackley, Chris            11 Williamsport           18:12.1  104
114 Howery, Andrew            12 Westminster            18:16.0  105
115 McCabe, Isaac             12 Seneca Valley          18:16.5  106
116 Silva, Thomas             11 Frederick              18:17.0  107
117 Xavier, Alex               9 Fallston               18:17.3  108
118 Knipp, Griffin            10 Williamsport           18:17.6  109
119 Burns, Garrett            12 Fallston               18:19.1
120 Fabula, Owen              11 Fallston               18:19.4
121 Devalle, Colton           10 Damascus               18:22.0  110
122 Watson, Jacob             12 Francis Scott Key      18:22.3  111
123 Gray, Nick                12 Frederick              18:23.0  112
124 Pavlick, John              9 Century                18:23.5
125 Neubert, JP               12 Westminster            18:24.5  113
126 Lawrence, Connor          10 Boonsboro              18:25.5  114
127 Maloney, Thomas           12 River Hill             18:25.8
128 White, Tyler              12 North County           18:26.6  115
129 McCue, Conor              11 Hereford               18:27.1
130 DeCelle, John             12 Bishop O'Connell       18:27.3
131 Williams, Jack            11 North County           18:27.8  116
132 Lucas, Christopher         9 Bishop O'Connell       18:29.2
133 Brown, Colton             12 Damascus               18:33.0  117
134 Voigt, Ben                12 Century                18:34.0
135 Armstrong, Bryson         12 Southern Garrett Co    18:34.5  118
136 Brennan, Joey             12 Boonsboro              18:34.9
137 Miller, Tanner            12 Francis Scott Key      18:35.7  119
138 Gillcrist, Danny          12 Westminster            18:36.3  120
139 Magers, Lucas             10 Walkersville           18:36.8  121
140 Onyemeziem, Ekene         10 Western Tech           18:38.1  122
141 Cofrancesco, Nicholas     12 Boonsboro              18:41.1
142 Ramirez, Daniel           10 South Carroll          18:42.1
143 Lawarne, Andrew            9 Bishop O'Connell       18:47.9
144 Rubadue, Tristen          11 Cambridge So           18:48.8  123
145 Hickman, Trevor           12 St Johns Cat           18:49.6  124
146 Allison, Stanley          12 Boonsboro              18:50.5
147 Cox, Wyatt                12 Westminster            18:56.2
148 Lavina, Jonas             10 Hereford               18:57.6
149 Vanlandingham, Wyatt       9 Westminster            18:58.5
150 Cho, Philip               11 Damascus               18:59.4  125
151 Tomko, Michael            12 Fallston               19:00.0
152 Ganti, Sridhar            12 Poolesville Sr         19:02.2
153 Loy, Joseph               10 Francis Scott Key      19:08.5  126
154 Tessema, Bereketab        11 Mountain Ridge         19:12.0  127
155 Robinson, Sam             10 South Carroll          19:12.5
156 Brenneman, Daniel         11 Northern Gar           19:13.4  128
157 Ruffner, Christopher      12 Damascus               19:17.4  129
158 Almanza, Kenneth          11 Southern-AA            19:18.9  130
159 Sheppard, Michael         12 South Hagerstown       19:19.6  131
160 Warnick, Brayden          11 Southern Garrett Co    19:20.5  132
161 Brandt, Josh              10 St Johns Cat           19:21.2  133
162 Shapiro, Blue             11 St Johns Cat           19:22.6  134
163 Donovan, Thomas           12 St Johns Cat           19:24.9  135
164 Windham, Andrew           11 Smithsburg             19:25.6  136
165 Sweitzer, Jake            11 Southern Garrett Co    19:26.0  137
166 O'Clery, Blake            11 South Carroll          19:27.4
167 Slacum, Sam               11 Cambridge So           19:28.7  138
168 Farrell, Jaxen            10 Frederick              19:31.5  139
169 Starr, Zach                9 Williamsport           19:32.3
170 Patton, Read              12 Damascus               19:34.1  140
171 Hombach, David            10 Walkersville           19:35.2  141
172 Heil, Nate                 9 Williamsport           19:37.1
173 Opel, Nicholas            12 Northern Gar           19:37.4  142
174 Geddie, Cameron           10 North County           19:38.0  143
175 Quach, Jimmy              10 Mountain Ridge         19:38.3  144
176 Bosco, Connor             10 Walkersville           19:38.8  145
177 Campbell, Anthony         10 Western Tech           19:39.2  146
178 Parker, JR, Johnny        10 Western Tech           19:39.5  147
179 Bolling, Clay             12 Walkersville           19:40.4  148
180 Law Knotts, Eamonn        12 Catoctin               19:40.9
181 Brown, Brad               10 Westminster            19:42.2
182 Ahmed, Faizan             11 Cambridge So           19:42.5  149
183 Neal, Isaiah               9 South Hagerstown       19:42.8  150
184 Riesett, Ben              11 St Johns Cat           19:46.4  151
185 Keely, Chris              11 Smithsburg             19:53.1  152
186 Hitchcock, Brady          11 Southern-AA            19:56.2  153
187 Larimore, Jackson         12 Walkersville           19:58.3  154
188 Purvis, Andy              10 Southern-AA            19:58.6  155
189 Jarolim, Jonash           11 Damascus               20:02.8  156
190 Bowers, Brian             11 Damascus               20:06.0
191 Dang, Tommy               12 Seneca Valley          20:07.8  157
192 Roseberry, Daniel         12 North County           20:14.1  158
193 Lucero, Kain               9 Seneca Valley          20:16.1  159
194 Fink, Shane               10 Northern Gar           20:18.4  160
195 Tatum, Jamaun             11 Western Tech           20:19.8  161
196 Witcher, Levi             12 North County           20:22.1  162
197 Fleetwood, Brandon        12 Westlake               20:24.0  163
198 Payne, Evan                9 Cambridge So           20:26.1  164
199 Burke, Collin             11 Southern-AA            20:30.3  165
200 Adams, Mason              10 Walkersville           20:32.4
201 Ridgely, Alin              9 Cambridge So           20:34.5
202 Abreu, Sandy              12 Smithsburg             20:35.1  166
203 Miller, Logan              9 Northern Gar           20:35.6  167
204 Pickrel, Brandon          11 Northern Gar           20:36.3  168
205 Conaway, Mason            11 Francis Scott Key      20:45.4  169
206 Bemiller, Todd            11 Southern Garrett Co    20:52.3  170
207 Grover, Myles             10 Walkersville           20:57.3
208 Mislan, Brendan           11 Smithsburg             20:59.5
209 Bolling, Ty               10 Walkersville           21:00.7
210 Drennan, Riley            11 Southern Garrett Co    21:01.6  171
211 Fegley, Zach              10 Southern-AA            21:06.4  172
212 Nguyen, Sam               12 Frederick              21:07.8
213 Murdock, Alfred           10 Western Tech           21:12.1  173
  On Track Timing - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:27 AM  10/13/20
                                 Frank Keyser Invite - 10/13/2018
                                      Boonsboro High School
                                             Rankings
214 Sheets, John              11 Western Tech           21:15.2  174
215 Lantz, John               10 Mountain Ridge         21:16.8  175
216 Leppo, Sam                12 Francis Scott Key      21:19.4  176
217 O'Grady, Connor           10 Western Tech           21:20.0

  ....Event 1  Boys 4828 Meter Run CC Varsity Large School
218 Silva-Ortiz, Mateo        12 Frederick              21:20.5
219 Bradley, Jack             10 Northern Gar           21:24.0
220 Hoeft, Robby              11 Southern-AA            21:26.5
221 West-Johnson, Ezekial     11 North County           21:29.0  177
222 Oleszczuk, Noah           11 Catoctin               21:33.7
223 Martinell, Nicholas       12 Seneca Valley          21:34.0  178
224 Bonanno, Dominic           9 North County           21:35.9  179
225 McClellan, Brayden        12 Westlake               21:40.4  180
226 Shah, Sidd                 9 Williamsport           21:42.2
227 Williams, Trent           12 Western Tech           21:45.6
228 Kerley, Liam              10 South Hagerstown       21:48.3  181
229 Quiroga, Sean             11 Seneca Valley          21:56.9  182
230 McCready, Nicholas        11 North County           21:59.9
231 West, Robert               9 Mountain Ridge         22:09.8  183
232 Geyer, Kent                9 Smithsburg             22:11.1
233 Struve, Aiden              9 Southern-AA            22:18.5
234 Newman, Blaise            10 Westlake               22:35.0  184
235 Spriggs, Derrick           9 Southern-AA            22:35.7
236 Ubaka, Anthony             9 Westlake               22:53.6  185
237 Hauppa, Jacob             10 Francis Scott Key      23:02.3  186
238 Babalola, Emmanuel        11 North County           23:03.3
239 Yoder, Tyler               9 Northern Gar           23:54.1
240 Hurley, Jake               9 Cambridge So           23:54.6
241 Revell, Hezekiah          10 Westlake               23:58.5  187
242 Tareen, Raiyaan            9 Seneca Valley          24:00.3  188
243 Ridgely, Zachary          11 Cambridge So           24:01.1
244 Li, Kyler                  9 Smithsburg             24:28.2
245 Romeril, Kolbie           10 Catoctin               24:58.1
246 Lantz, Daniel              9 Mountain Ridge         25:49.8  189
247 Miller, Parker            11 Northern Gar           26:28.6
248 Quach, Michael            10 Mountain Ridge         26:40.6  190
249 Staggs, Bryan              9 Mountain Ridge         27:01.8

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Liberty                      65    3   11   13   18   20   37   46
   2 River Hill                   89    1   14   22   25   27   33   38
   3 Century                     153    4   19   24   41   65   67   89
   4 Oakdale                     180    2   31   43   45   59   80  101
   5 Poolesville Sr              189   15   16   39   50   69   73   87
   6 Bishop O'Connell            196   23   35   42   44   52   60   93
   7 South Carroll               207    8   28   30   57   84   85   90
   8 Hereford                    217   26   36   40   49   66   68   82
   9 Boonsboro                   223    5   29   47   70   72   76  114
  10 Williamsport                244   17   53   55   56   63  104  109
  11 Fallston                    256    6    9   54   91   96  103  108
  12 Smithsburg                  299   10   21   51   81  136  152  166
  13 Westminster                 360    7   58   92   98  105  113  120
  14 Frederick                   407   61   77   79   83  107  112  139
  15 Southern Garrett Co         453   32   34  118  132  137  170  171
  16 Cambridge South Dorcheste   461   12   88  100  123  138  149  164
  17 Damascus                    543   62  110  117  125  129  140  156
  18 South Hagerstown            571   94   97   99  131  150  181
  19 Northern Garrett County     579   71   78  128  142  160  167  168
  20 Southern-AA                 599   75   86  130  153  155  165  172
  21 St Johns Catholic Prep      600   74  124  133  134  135  151
  22 Walkersville                604   95  102  121  141  145  148  154
  23 Western Tech                640   64  122  146  147  161  173  174
  24 Mountain Ridge              677   48  127  144  175  183  189  190
  25 North County                694  115  116  143  158  162  177  179
  26 Francis Scott Key           701  111  119  126  169  176  186
  27 Seneca Valley               782  106  157  159  178  182  188
  28 Westlake                    899  163  180  184  185  187

Girls JV Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flood, Maggi              12 Bishop O'Connell       21:22.1    1
  2 Allen, Catherine           9 Bishop O'Connell       21:45.3    2
  3 Ehrman, Marissa           12 Century                22:15.4    3
  4 Farley, Ginny              9 Hereford               22:19.9    4
  5 Mondo, Nikki              10 Hereford               22:22.8    5
  6 Baier, Aubrey             12 Hereford               22:24.2    6
  7 Schandlbauer, Sole         9 Bishop O'Connell       22:25.5    7
  8 Goodson, Anna             10 Bishop O'Connell       22:26.7    8
  9 Evans, Jane               12 Century                22:28.3    9
 10 Westerberg, Ava           11 Hereford               22:29.4   10
 11 Zapata, Begonia           12 Poolesville Sr         22:30.7   11
 12 Connelly, Emma             9 Boonsboro              22:37.0   12
 13 Kandaswamy, Kaviya         9 Poolesville Sr         22:39.4   13
 14 Bruning, Jackie           11 South Carroll          22:40.2   14
 15 Kernan, Alannah           10 Westminster            22:45.2   15
 16 Palmer, Macy              12 Poolesville Sr         22:45.7   16
 17 Deese, Sarah              11 Century                22:47.7   17
 18 Derewonko, Carina         10 Poolesville Sr         22:49.4   18
 19 Marlatt, Meredith         10 Century                22:51.3   19
 20 Corfman, Julia            12 Poolesville Sr         22:53.4   20
 21 Hollander, Megan           9 Century                22:55.0   21
 22 DeLibro, Anna             11 Hereford               22:56.9   22
 23 Thornton, Lauren           9 South Carroll          23:02.3   23
 24 Poulton, Abby             11 Century                23:13.8   24
 25 Billey, Imirie             9 River Hill             23:19.4   25
 26 Descheneaux, Emilie       12 Bishop O'Connell       23:20.7   26
 27 Herman, Emma              10 Westminster            23:28.6   27
 28 Grouch, Belinda           11 Holton-Arms            23:31.5   28
 29 Cookson, Julia             9 Century                23:36.0   29
 30 McHugh, Ainsley           11 Century                23:39.4
 31 Pirozolli, Franny         12 Bishop O'Connell       23:42.9   30
 32 Chen, Shirley             11 Poolesville Sr         23:45.4   31
 33 Fox, Emma                 11 Hereford               23:46.2   32
 34 McCullough, Haley         11 Hereford               23:52.4   33
 35 Chrest, Cassidy            9 Hereford               23:53.9
 36 Galindo, Kaylin            9 River Hill             23:54.4   34
 37 Allder, Lauryn            10 Boonsboro              23:54.8   35
 38 Simmons, Caroline          9 Poolesville Sr         23:55.7   36
 39 Houldson, Mackenzie        9 Century                23:57.1
 40 Smith, Molly              10 Damascus               23:58.8
 41 Gamble, Liz               12 Hereford               24:00.0
 42 Gonzalez-Quiles, Alanis   10 Frederick              24:03.6   37
 43 Pippen, Grace             10 Boonsboro              24:04.1   38
 44 Cooper, Mackenzie          9 River Hill             24:05.2   39
 45 Fischer, Sarah             9 Westminster            24:05.8   40
 46 James, Summer              9 Westminster            24:06.5   41
 47 Hsieh, Natalie            12 Poolesville Sr         24:11.6
 48 Zehren, Antonia           12 Boonsboro              24:14.7   42
 49 Hsu, Lillian              10 Poolesville Sr         24:15.7
 50 Patti, Gianna             11 Hereford               24:18.4
 51 Velasco, Victoria         12 Holton-Arms            24:19.4   43
 52 Li, Joyce                 12 Frederick              24:20.5   44
 53 Laufer, Madison           10 Century                24:21.3
 54 Yockman, Elena            10 Century                24:24.4
 55 Manspeaker, Amber          9 Westminster            24:26.0   45
 56 Sabo, Caroline             9 Hereford               24:26.6
 57 Carver, Emily             11 Century                24:29.9
 58 Wagner, Heidi             11 Century                24:33.9
 59 Riccardi, Madelyn         12 Century                24:35.0
 60 Earp, Sarah               10 Hereford               24:36.6
 61 Gronlund, Stefanie        11 River Hill             24:39.6   46
 62 Kirby, Hannah             12 Boonsboro              24:40.3   47
 63 Salko, Katie              11 Hereford               24:42.8
 64 Evans, Samantha           12 Boonsboro              24:46.8   48
 65 Cofrancesco, Elizabeth    12 Boonsboro              24:51.3   49
 66 Ilie, Andra               11 Frederick              24:51.8   50
 67 Chestnutwood, Alexi       11 Boonsboro              24:57.0
 68 Bodendorfer, Elaine        9 Hereford               24:59.3
 69 Lehr, Abi                 10 Boonsboro              24:59.6
 70 Marrapodi, Morgan         10 Frederick              25:00.0   51
 71 Bowling, Rachel           12 Liberty                25:01.8
 72 Robins, Angelina          10 Century                25:09.2
 73 Cavallaro, Bella          10 Hereford               25:11.8
 74 Carter, Kate               9 South Carroll          25:23.5   52
 75 Pla, Isabella              9 Academy Of T           25:25.7   53
 76 Fletcher, Alaina          10 Frederick              25:29.0   54
 77 Rohde, Taylor             10 Poolesville Sr         25:30.6
 78 Scheurer, Mallory         10 Century                25:31.9
 79 Appiah-Osei, Civian       10 Frederick              25:33.2   55
 80 Koert, Julianna           12 Poolesville Sr         25:33.6
 81 Gossard, Emily            11 Frederick              25:35.7   56
 82 Ejk, Kate                 10 Westminster            25:38.7   57
 83 Aguis, Ella                9 Century                25:39.0
 84 Thomas, Erin              11 Holton-Arms            25:39.2   58
 85 Rea, Lizzie               11 Liberty                25:46.4
 86 Beheler, Ashley           11 Century                25:49.2
 87 Peshwa, Anika             10 Poolesville Sr         25:49.7
 88 Craca, Georgia             9 Damascus               25:50.0
 89 Cole, Reagan               9 Westminster            25:50.2   59
 90 Kremer, Gabriella         11 Hereford               25:55.8
 91 Greenfield, Ava           10 Hereford               26:01.0
 92 Dietzel, Ashlee           10 Century                26:02.4
 93 Krucenski, Molly          12 Hereford               26:03.3
 94 Ruan, Lydia               11 Poolesville Sr         26:04.8
 95 Benson, Elise             12 Frederick              26:06.0
 96 Bidle, Sydney              9 Boonsboro              26:06.9
 97 Peersen, Rachel           12 Boonsboro              26:09.7
 98 Tierney, Rose             11 Academy Of T           26:11.3   60
 99 Sawyer, Madeline          10 Academy Of T           26:14.2   61
100 Ibrahim, Morein            9 Frederick              26:14.8
101 Jeppi, Chayla              9 Hereford               26:15.7
102 Patel, Sanjana             9 Westminster            26:16.8
103 Criswell, Cali             9 Boonsboro              26:24.4
104 Thope, Nisha              10 Frederick              26:30.6
105 Elsaesser, Renae           9 River Hill             26:30.9   62
106 Ash, Charlotte            10 Frederick              26:32.1
107 James, Maria              10 Westminster            26:32.3
108 Mekonen, Tibeb             9 River Hill             26:32.9   63
109 Kelly, Kara                9 Westminster            26:34.0
110 O'Dea, Emma                9 Liberty                26:36.3
111 Roll, Sarah               11 Boonsboro              26:45.0
112 Fitzgerald, Brenna        10 Boonsboro              26:45.8
113 Stoner, Hailey            10 South Hagerstown       27:01.3
114 Nakayama, Ema             10 Holton-Arms            27:04.4   64
115 Lake, Grace               10 Century                27:04.7
116 Snyder, Helena            11 Westminster            27:08.8
117 DaVia, Sarah               9 Westminster            27:11.5
118 Pelton, Addison            9 Frederick              27:16.2
119 Kraekel, Cortney          12 Poolesville Sr         27:18.5
120 Lawson, Kalei              9 Catoctin               27:20.7
121 Horne, Emma               12 Boonsboro              27:21.1
122 Peersen, Sarah            10 Boonsboro              27:26.7
123 Collins, Shannon          10 Boonsboro              27:29.7
124 Degnitz, Hannah           11 South Carroll          27:40.9   65
125 ChoChris, Alexia          10 Century                27:51.7
126 McGrath, Lauren           10 Damascus               27:56.5
127 Emison, Julianna          11 Century                28:00.1
128 Yaddula, Tejasa           11 Poolesville Sr         28:00.6
129 Abels-Crabbe, Hailey      12 Liberty                28:01.0
130 Wescott, Aubrey            9 Boonsboro              28:07.2
131 Sergueev, Alena           12 Frederick              28:11.7
132 LaMagna, Rachel           11 Academy Of T           28:37.0   66
133 May, Molly                10 Academy Of T           28:47.2   67
134 Abbas, Nabeeha            10 Century                28:53.3
135 Levy, Madeline             9 Cambridge So           28:56.8
136 Hartsoe, Blaise           12 Bishop O'Connell       29:28.6   68
137 Taylor, Kendall           12 Century                29:34.2
138 Olson, Abby               11 Boonsboro              29:59.7
139 Himmelberg, Erica         12 South Carroll          30:07.9   69
140 Lehman, Paige              9 South Hagerstown       30:21.0
141 Como, Sabrina             10 Westminster            30:23.2
142 Chhay, Trinity            12 Boonsboro              30:32.6
143 Nisar, Laiba               9 Cambridge So           30:40.0
144 Dukes-Gay, Mikela         10 South Hagerstown       30:44.2
145 Lesko, Bella              10 Boonsboro              30:48.8
146 Fontaine, Leslie          12 Academy Of T           31:05.5   70
147 Todd, Emily                9 Cambridge So           31:11.1
148 Wanex, Olivia              9 Century                31:27.8
149 Bediako, Nayalene          9 North County           31:56.3
150 Ricketts, Avery           10 Catoctin               32:06.3
151 Gorman, Annie             12 Holton-Arms            32:33.2   71
152 Burns, Kayla              12 Frederick              32:37.2
153 Sturgis, Paige            10 North County           32:59.9
154 MacMaster, Heather        12 Century                33:08.2
155 Stann, Olivia              9 Boonsboro              33:10.7
156 Bodenheimer, Ailey         9 Boonsboro              33:22.6
157 Bossom, Grace              9 North County           33:27.2
158 Hardy, Jadyn               9 North County           34:20.1
159 Smith, Hannah             10 Boonsboro              34:34.2
160 Mullapudi, Vrinda          9 Frederick              34:42.4
161 Bokinsky, Kasia           10 Catoctin               34:47.0
162 Olson, Payton              9 Boonsboro              35:08.7
163 Hamilton, Celeste         10 South Hagerstown       37:29.4
164 Hunt, Catherine           11 Academy Of T           41:27.1   72

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Bishop O'Connell             44    1    2    7    8   26   30   68
   2 Hereford                     47    4    5    6   10   22   32   33
   3 Century                      69    3    9   17   19   21   24   29
   4 Poolesville Sr               78   11   13   16   18   20   31   36
   5 Westminster                 168   15   27   40   41   45   57   59
   6 Boonsboro                   174   12   35   38   42   47   48   49
   7 River Hill                  206   25   34   39   46   62   63
   8 South Carroll               223   14   23   52   65   69
   9 Frederick                   236   37   44   50   51   54   55   56
  10 Holton-Arms                 264   28   43   58   64   71
  11 Academy Of The Holy Cross   307   53   60   61   66   67   70   72

Boys Varsity Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cerne, Edward             12 Lake Braddoc           15:16.5    1
  2 Keeny, Sam                11 South River            15:23.7    2
  3 Molina, Jacob             12 Arundel                15:24.7    3
  4 Riker, John               12 Thomas S Wootton       15:30.0    4
  5 Piotrowski, Tanner        11 Arundel                15:36.7    5
  6 Worthman, Zachary         12 Clarksburg             15:38.2    6
  7 McKinsey, Nathaniel       12 North Hagerstown       15:44.9    7
  8 Sahlu, Mikyas             11 Annandale              15:52.4    8
  9 Dennison, James           11 Severna Park           15:52.8    9
 10 Asady, Alex               10 Lake Braddoc           15:53.2   10
 11 Strawley, Alex            12 Howard                 15:53.5   11
 12 Phillips, Kendall         10 Howard                 15:59.0   12
 13 Hamblet, Ryan             11 Lake Braddoc           16:02.7   13
 14 Maisano, Adam             12 Arundel                16:03.1   14
 15 Blumenthal, Dylan         11 Woodrow Wils           16:09.2   15
 16 Putz, Josh                10 Lake Braddoc           16:14.5   16
 17 Suhr, Garrett             11 Richard Montgomery     16:14.8   17
 18 Partridge, Cole           12 Howard                 16:15.1   18
 19 Ballard, Jack             12 South River            16:18.1   19
 20 Weist, Joshua             12 Severna Park           16:22.3   20
 21 Bavari, Daveen            12 Governor Tho           16:22.6   21
 22 Gallaher, Garrett         10 South River            16:23.2   22
 23 Lehnhardt, Jack           12 Northern               16:24.1   23
 24 Pohoryles, Joseph         12 Thomas S Wootton       16:24.5   24
 25 Bansemer, Philip          10 Severna Park           16:24.8   25
 26 Qiao, Richard             12 Thomas S Wootton       16:25.1   26
 27 Goldenberg-Hart, Aidan    11 Richard Montgomery     16:25.9   27
 28 Hindle, Cameron           10 Long Reach             16:26.4   28
 29 Louie, James              10 Severna Park           16:27.6   29
 30 Olano, Nick               11 Richard Montgomery     16:28.9   30
 31 Goulet, Tim               12 Howard                 16:30.6   31
 32 Wasch, Bennett            12 Annapolis              16:30.8   32
 33 Martin, Jake              12 Severna Park           16:31.1   33
 34 Ivey, Gavin               12 Severna Park           16:31.8   34
 35 Panagides, Anthony        11 Potomac Falls          16:32.1   35
 36 Jiang, Timothy            12 Thomas S Wootton       16:33.4   36
 37 Bhalla, Meehir            12 Thomas S Wootton       16:34.4   37
 38 Roe, Issac                12 Severna Park           16:38.7   38
 39 Kamani, Vincent           10 Woodrow Wils           16:39.0   39
 40 Mehari, Abel               9 Annandale              16:40.6   40
 41 Yared, Abbey              12 Annandale              16:42.5   41
 42 Zimmerman, Ethan          12 Annandale              16:42.8   42
 43 Figlioli, Reid            10 Severna Park           16:43.3
 44 Franklin, Timothy         12 Gaithersburg           16:43.9   43
 45 Hawkins, Collin           12 Howard                 16:44.7   44
 46 O'Brien, Connor           12 Richard Montgomery     16:47.5   45
 47 Rasco, Ryan               10 St Maria Goretti       16:47.9   46
 48 Bile, Mohamed             11 Annandale              16:49.7   47
 49 Anderson, Jeremy           9 Lake Braddoc           16:50.1   48
 50 McBride, Daniel           12 Severna Park           16:50.4
 51 Berhanu, Rafael           10 Richard Montgomery     16:50.6   49
 52 Watson, Ryan              12 South River            16:51.2   50
 53 Fernandez, Lucas          12 Clarksburg             16:51.5   51
 54 Himmelfarb, Joe           11 Woodrow Wils           16:52.0   52
 55 Dykeman, Robert           12 Potomac Falls          16:53.2   53
 56 Bastin, Julien            12 Thomas S Wootton       16:55.3   54
 57 McDougall, William        10 Arundel                16:56.4   55
 58 Sahlu, Yeabsira            9 Annandale              16:56.9   56
 59 Zorin, Victor             11 Lake Braddoc           16:57.7   57
 60 Stenberg, Bennett         10 Annandale              16:59.1   58
 61 Huff, Jacob               10 Lake Braddoc           17:00.3   59
 62 Butler, Eian              10 Howard                 17:01.3   60
 63 Hepler, Ryan              10 South River            17:02.1   61
 64 Handley, Robin             9 Woodrow Wils           17:02.7   62
 65 Kidane, Redeate           12 Gaithersburg           17:04.5   63
 66 Fridrich, Noah            10 South River            17:05.0   64
 67 Wang, Jason                9 Thomas S Wootton       17:05.8   65
 68 Fader, Ben                10 Howard                 17:07.0   66
 69 Miagkov, Ignat            12 Langley                17:08.6   67
 70 Kempton, Tyler            10 South River            17:08.9   68
 71 DeJong, Franklin Joseph   11 Thomas S Wootton       17:10.3
 72 Landon, Ben               12 Urbana                 17:11.1   69
 73 Fedei, Ryan               11 Potomac Falls          17:14.0   70
 74 Kordziel, Joseph          11 Langley                17:17.0   71
 75 Eig, Sam                  11 Clarksburg             17:18.0   72
 76 Kearney, Brian            12 Lake Braddoc           17:20.3
 77 Lee, Logan                12 Severna Park           17:21.5
 78 Yared, Leo                 9 Annandale              17:22.3
 79 Ellinger, Jack            10 Langley                17:23.1   73
 80 Kelly, Mateus             12 Clarksburg             17:24.1   74
 81 McDonald, Joseph          11 South River            17:24.5
 82 Fornell Balaban, Alejand  10 Richard Montgomery     17:25.0   75
 83 Cali, Philip               9 Lake Braddoc           17:25.4
 84 Engelhaupt, Matthew       11 Howard                 17:26.0
 85 Hartlaub, Luke            11 Urbana                 17:26.4   76
 86 Ruckman, Jaylin           10 Northern               17:28.2   77
 87 Kim, Logan                10 Reservoir              17:29.9   78
 88 Sohn, Ethan               12 Lake Braddoc           17:32.7
 89 Hengen, Sage              11 South River            17:33.3
 90 Binkley, Ethan            11 Arundel                17:36.3   79
 91 McDonough, Nick           10 Potomac Falls          17:38.4   80
 92 Shah, Jaiden              12 Thomas S Wootton       17:39.4
 93 Yohannes, Leule           11 Richard Montgomery     17:39.8   81
 94 Massaro, Joseph           10 Langley                17:40.1   82
 95 Rajesh, Jacob             12 Howard                 17:40.3
 96 Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe    10 Governor Tho           17:40.8   83
 97 Najera, Jose              10 Woodrow Wils           17:41.1   84
 98 Fritz, Benjamin           11 Thomas S Wootton       17:41.4
 99 Watson, Paul              10 South River            17:41.9
100 Ganatra, Sohan            11 Clarksburg             17:42.3   85
101 Matrese, Jacob            12 Arundel                17:42.7   86
102 Applebaum, Elias          10 Richard Montgomery     17:44.6
103 Eggert, Mitchell          11 Annandale              17:44.9
104 Bridgeman, Sam            10 Annapolis              17:45.3   87
105 Brissette, Steven         11 Northern               17:45.8   88
106 Cabral, Isaac             12 Potomac Falls          17:46.7   89
107 King, Cameron              9 Northern               17:47.2   90
108 Pochettino, Elliott       11 Reservoir              17:48.5   91
109 Mcgreevy, Finn             9 North Hagerstown       17:49.1   92
110 Habibelahy, Kyle          11 Potomac Falls          17:53.0   93
111 Mogensen, Scott           11 Potomac Falls          17:53.7   94
112 Fedorko, Matthew          11 Potomac Falls          17:54.0
113 Lowengrub, Evan           12 Woodrow Wils           17:54.8   95
114 Ayoub, Mousa              10 Annandale              17:56.0
115 Ciagne, Luca               9 Woodrow Wils           17:56.5   96
116 Johnston, Forrest         12 Langley                17:56.8   97
117 Wooden, Eli               12 Urbana                 17:57.1   98
118 Delaney, Jack             11 Arundel                17:57.7   99
119 Krieger, Gabriel          10 Langley                17:58.2  100
120 Frankel, Jackson          10 Langley                18:00.5  101
121 Zaky, Alexander           11 Long Reach             18:01.4  102
122 Vissering, Julian         10 Reservoir              18:02.1  103
123 Toole, Roan                9 Langley                18:03.1
124 Baker, Zack               10 Urbana                 18:06.4  104
125 Chappell, Justin          10 Governor Tho           18:07.9  105
126 Korzeniewski, Ken         11 Clarksburg             18:08.1  106
127 Patterson, Bryce          10 Urbana                 18:08.5  107
128 Flaxman, Luke             10 Langley                18:08.8
129 Keita, Alioun             11 Gaithersburg           18:09.2  108
130 Rivard, Sean               9 Urbana                 18:10.9  109
131 Weimer, Joseph             9 Woodrow Wils           18:12.0
132 Rodrigues, Henry           9 Urbana                 18:12.6  110
133 Savage, Ben               11 Long Reach             18:12.9  111
134 Floman, Oskar             11 Woodrow Wils           18:13.3
135 Dowell, Justin             9 Northern               18:16.2  112
136 Hutchinson, Taj           10 Langley                18:16.5
137 Dobson, Zack               9 Northern               18:17.0  113
138 Kersey, Marcus            12 Governor Tho           18:17.5  114
139 Boron, Alec               11 Urbana                 18:18.8
140 Carmona, John Paul        12 Governor Tho           18:19.5  115
141 Chan, Joseph              12 Clarksburg             18:20.7  116
142 Miller, Davis             11 Urbana                 18:21.4
143 Barber, AJ                11 Northern               18:21.9  117
144 Cabrera, Alejandro         9 Long Reach             18:22.5  118
145 Vaughns, Mark             12 Governor Tho           18:24.5  119
146 Mueller, Luke             11 Annapolis              18:26.2  120
147 Berg, Zachary             12 North Hagerstown       18:28.1  121
148 Jones, Jenson             11 Gaithersburg           18:32.0  122
149 Levine, Sam               11 Long Reach             18:34.3  123
150 Ndongmo, Bryant           11 Clarksburg             18:35.5
151 Manning, Luke             10 St Maria Goretti       18:36.2  124
152 Oppenheim, Derek          10 Reservoir              18:37.4  125
153 Hutchins, Solomon         10 North Hagerstown       18:38.6  126
154 Comstock, Jamie           12 Annapolis              18:39.6  127
155 Saini, Ritik              11 Reservoir              18:40.1  128
156 Darnell, Jack             12 Woodrow Wils           18:40.6
157 Gribbin, Parker           10 Long Reach             18:43.1  129
158 Dixon, Ethan              11 Reservoir              18:47.5  130
159 Jones, Robby              12 Northern               18:49.3
160 Bell, Nathan              11 Northern               18:49.6
161 Hall, Keegan              11 Long Reach             18:53.6  131
162 Jimenez, Cole             12 North Hagerstown       18:54.5  132
163 Kruse, Tristan             9 Governor Tho           18:58.7  133
164 Leipzig, Thomas           10 Potomac Falls          18:59.4
165 Kirk, Declan              10 Urbana                 19:01.0
166 Alders, Kristopher         9 Annapolis              19:08.6  134
167 Keville, John             12 Annapolis              19:10.7  135
168 Cupples, Andrew           11 Clarksburg             19:12.4
169 Sebrosky, Daniel          11 North Hagerstown       19:15.2  136
170 Jensen, Jake              12 Potomac Falls          19:17.0
171 Clem, Shaun               12 St Maria Goretti       19:23.6  137
172 Flint, Ryan               11 North Hagerstown       19:25.6  138
173 Lucas, Max                11 Annapolis              19:26.7  139
174 Green, Aidan              11 Governor Tho           19:29.6
175 Stine, Andrew             11 North Hagerstown       19:30.1
176 Monroe, Kenny              9 Clarksburg             19:34.3
177 Acuna, Brent              12 Gaithersburg           19:36.0  140
178 Tuason, Eugene            10 Gaithersburg           19:39.3  141
179 Brown, Cameron            10 Annapolis              19:49.0
180 Coleman, Riley            10 Gaithersburg           19:49.8  142
181 Patel, Aryan              10 Gaithersburg           19:59.8
182 Kim, Minwoo               12 Long Reach             20:01.8
183 Bryson, Isaac             12 St Maria Goretti       20:02.1  143
184 Stephen, Mark             12 Long Reach             20:03.0
185 Clark, Dillion             9 Gaithersburg           20:16.0
186 Snuggerud, Levi            9 Annapolis              20:23.4
187 Ruiz, Daniel              11 Annapolis              20:24.6
188 Bhatt, Manav              10 North Hagerstown       20:34.5
189 Szukalski, Luke           11 St Maria Goretti       21:27.4  144
190 Kirkman, Aiden             9 St Maria Goretti       21:46.0  145
191 Owusu Ayim, Bossman       11 North Hagerstown       21:49.1
192 Huynh, Tyler              10 St Maria Goretti       22:24.7  146

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Lake Braddock Secondary      88    1   10   13   16   48   57   59
   2 Severna Park                116    9   20   25   29   33   34   38
   3 Howard                      116   11   12   18   31   44   60   66
   4 Thomas S Wootton            127    4   24   26   36   37   54   65
   5 South River                 154    2   19   22   50   61   64   68
   6 Arundel                     156    3    5   14   55   79   86   99
   7 Richard Montgomery          168   17   27   30   45   49   75   81
   8 Annandale                   178    8   40   41   42   47   56   58
   9 Woodrow Wilson Senior       252   15   39   52   62   84   95   96
  10 Clarksburg                  288    6   51   72   74   85  106  116
  11 Potomac Falls               327   35   53   70   80   89   93   94
  12 Langley                     390   67   71   73   82   97  100  101
  13 Northern                    390   23   77   88   90  112  113  117
  14 Governor Thomas Johnson     438   21   83  105  114  115  119  133
  15 Urbana                      454   69   76   98  104  107  109  110
  16 Gaithersburg                476   43   63  108  122  140  141  142
  17 North Hagerstown            478    7   92  121  126  132  136  138
  18 Long Reach                  482   28  102  111  118  123  129  131
  19 Annapolis                   500   32   87  120  127  134  135  139
  20 Reservoir                   525   78   91  103  125  128  130
  21 St Maria Goretti            594   46  124  137  143  144  145  146

Girls JV Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledoux, Catherine         10 Thomas S Wootton       20:50.4    1
  2 Reynolds, Melanie         12 Severna Park           21:19.5    2
  3 Kumar, Sage               12 Thomas S Wootton       21:20.4    3
  4 Strauss, Orly             11 Thomas S Wootton       21:21.6    4
  5 Bruniany, Mary            11 Lake Braddoc           21:22.3    5
  6 Bradecamp, Emilia          9 Lake Braddoc           21:24.5    6
  7 Li, Jennifer              10 Thomas S Wootton       21:28.0    7
  8 Youens, Emily                Lake Braddoc           21:28.4    8
  9 Mahon, Grace               9 Thomas S Wootton       21:31.3    9
 10 Kottage, Dimagi           12 Thomas S Wootton       21:37.3   10
 11 Yearwood, Grace           10 Severna Park           21:38.6   11
 12 Mayor, Emmalee            10 Northern               21:39.5   12
 13 Baker, Neela               9 Severna Park           21:42.1   13
 14 Yu, Angela                10 Thomas S Wootton       21:42.7   14
 15 Parra, Angela             10 Thomas S Wootton       21:44.3
 16 Krieg, Maggie              9 Howard                 21:45.5   15
 17 Csulak, Sophia            10 Urbana                 21:46.3   16
 18 Mackin, Caroline          10 Urbana                 21:48.8   17
 19 Cho, Sammy                 9 Howard                 21:50.9   18
 20 Whalig, Rory               9 Severna Park           21:55.2   19
 21 White, Meredith           10 Lake Braddoc           21:56.2   20
 22 DeMoors, Lizzy             9 Langley                21:58.4   21
 23 Magyarosi, Sophie          9 Severna Park           22:01.8   22
 24 Lewis, Destiny             9 Northern               22:07.0   23
 25 Condron, Hailey            9 Howard                 22:08.3   24
 26 Cruz, Gabby               11 Urbana                 22:11.0   25
 27 Damonte, Samantha         12 Thomas S Wootton       22:15.7
 28 Ruth, Kaylee               9 Lake Braddoc           22:22.0   26
 29 Brown, Melaina            12 Arundel                22:24.8   27
 30 Mayo, Annabelle           11 Severna Park           22:26.5   28
 31 Thomas, Summer            10 Langley                22:31.2   29
 32 Persinger, Julia          11 Severna Park           22:31.8   30
 33 Fox-Bland, Elena          10 Woodrow Wils           22:33.3   31
 34 Paydo, Kyla               10 Severna Park           22:33.7
 35 Carrigan, Emily           10 Annapolis              22:35.3   32
 36 Woodbury, Eleanor         10 Severna Park           22:35.7
 37 Kight, Ashley             10 Urbana                 22:36.3   33
 38 Lipinsky, Jessica         11 Lake Braddoc           22:36.7   34
 39 Chung, Erika              10 Langley                22:37.9   35
 40 Nyquist, Lindsay          12 Langley                22:38.5   36
 41 Reis, Julia               10 Langley                22:39.1   37
 42 Bubser, Catherine         12 Northern               22:41.5   38
 43 Dykstra, Rene             12 Severna Park           22:43.9
 44 McCauley, Lauren           9 Northern               22:44.3   39
 45 Patrick, Lauren           10 Arundel                22:44.5   40
 46 Potter, Lauren            12 Lake Braddoc           22:44.7   41
 47 Girma, Abigail               Lake Braddoc           22:45.3
 48 Smith, Emily              11 Lake Braddoc           22:46.4
 49 Critchfield, Lexa         10 Potomac Falls          22:47.2   42
 50 Zinnert, Audrey           10 Howard                 22:48.4   43
 51 Lopez, Jillian            11 Arundel                22:48.9   44
 52 Menon, Shirya              9 Howard                 22:49.4   45
 53 Edery, Rena               12 Thomas S Wootton       22:49.6
 54 Gonzalez, Paige           11 Arundel                22:53.2   46
 55 Helgeson, Ellie           10 Thomas S Wootton       22:53.9
 56 Tyranski, Jocelyn         11 Potomac Falls          22:55.0   47
 57 Long, Allison             10 South River            22:55.3
 58 Duncan, Ava                9 South River            22:56.0
 59 Janney, Vera               9 Woodrow Wils           22:56.4   48
 60 Nguyen, Catherine         10 Lake Braddoc           22:56.9
 61 Antinucci, Molly          10 Severna Park           22:57.2
 62 Brennaman, Stephanie      11 Severna Park           23:01.3
 63 Anthony, Alina            11 Howard                 23:03.0   49
 64 Nguyen, Annemarie         12 Lake Braddoc           23:04.9
 65 Berlanger, Abigail        10 South River            23:05.5
 66 Nkamwa, Megan             11 Howard                 23:05.7   50
 67 Hurst, Grace              10 Howard                 23:06.2
 68 Do, Helen                 10 Lake Braddoc           23:08.3
 69 Harrington, Maeve         11 Severna Park           23:10.9
 70 Haake, Adelaide           10 Potomac Falls          23:11.3   51
 71 Woodall, Melanie          10 Potomac Falls          23:13.0   52
 72 Rippey, Caroline          11 Potomac Falls          23:13.4   53
 73 Jones, Cameron             9 Northern               23:13.6   54
 74 Lee, Rachael              10 Urbana                 23:13.9   55
 75 Wilson, Carla             11 Reservoir              23:16.1   56
 76 Hoppe, Hazel               9 Richard Montgomery     23:18.5   57
 77 Monteil-Lopez, Athena     10 Northern               23:20.5   58
 78 Dahlkemper, Eliza         11 Woodrow Wils           23:21.4   59
 79 Damonte, Abigail          10 Thomas S Wootton       23:21.8
 80 Funk, Mirabella            9 Richard Montgomery     23:22.1   60
 81 Rice, Madison              9 Severna Park           23:23.6
 82 Emerson, Rose             12 Lake Braddoc           23:24.5
 83 Custer, Lauren            10 Urbana                 23:25.1   61
 84 Furman, Abigail           10 Howard                 23:27.2
 85 Nash, Marlia              11 Howard                 23:28.0
 86 Herschelman, April         9 Severna Park           23:28.3
 87 Roe, Jeana                 9 Howard                 23:32.1
 88 Adams, Marley             10 Richard Montgomery     23:33.5   62
 89 Splittgerber, Lucia       12 Thomas S Wootton       23:33.7
 90 Wilcox, Isabella          12 Lake Braddoc           23:35.0
 91 Melendez, Emely           12 Potomac Falls          23:35.2   63
 92 Balangero, Guadalupe      11 Thomas S Wootton       23:36.9
 93 Roach, Angela              9 Thomas S Wootton       23:39.7
 94 Lecouras, Ariana          10 Severna Park           23:43.4
 95 Anglim, Morgan             9 Northern               23:46.3   64
 96 Harper, Kyra               9 Northern               23:48.2
 97 Ricketts, Sarah           11 Reservoir              23:49.0   65
 98 Lei, Lily                 10 Reservoir              23:50.4   66
 99 Caggiano, Alexa           10 Thomas S Wootton       23:50.7
100 Wiley, Ameila             10 Urbana                 23:50.9   67
101 Munshi, Nima               9 Thomas S Wootton       23:51.3
102 Jensen, Danielle          11 South River            23:51.7
103 Galanis, Christina        12 Thomas S Wootton       23:53.6
104 Martens, Julia            10 Lake Braddoc           23:54.2
105 Wedderien, Lew            10 Richard Montgomery     24:00.5   68
106 Chase, Isabella            9 Annapolis              24:01.0   69
107 McGrath, Ella             10 Thomas S Wootton       24:01.6
108 Altman Farrell, Caroline  11 Severna Park           24:02.7
109 Gittleson, Shana           9 Thomas S Wootton       24:02.9
110 Jaimes Montano, Blossom   11 Thomas S Wootton       24:03.3
111 Mcwhorter, Josephine      11 Arundel                24:07.7   70
112 Marlatt, Emily            10 Urbana                 24:12.7
113 Obioha, Chisomaga         10 Howard                 24:14.3
114 Liu, Joanne               11 Thomas S Wootton       24:17.4
115 Carpenter, Jenna          12 Northern               24:18.9
116 McComb, Emma                 Lake Braddoc           24:19.5
117 Vermette, Tabatha          9 Northern               24:21.0
118 Laurelli, Filippa         11 Urbana                 24:21.6
119 Hill, Sommer               9 Northern               24:24.7
120 Hourigan, Vita             9 Urbana                 24:28.0
121 Castor, Sophie            10 Potomac Falls          24:31.8   71
122 Haledjian, Hannah         10 Thomas S Wootton       24:32.2
123 Whitney, Seta             10 Richard Montgomery     24:33.0   72
124 Santini, Emerson          10 Northern               24:34.8
125 Moerschell, Hannah        11 Lake Braddoc           24:39.8
126 Anyanwu, Joy              11 Richard Montgomery     24:40.1   73
127 Zegowitz, Ruby             9 Annapolis              24:41.9   74
128 Kilgore, Jessica          10 Urbana                 24:43.3
129 Matthews, Janez            9 Annapolis              24:46.7   75
130 Field, Sloane             10 Thomas S Wootton       24:47.8
131 Bhatia, Ashna             11 Thomas S Wootton       24:49.1
132 Jewell, Kristina          11 Reservoir              24:51.2   76
133 Biggart, Ella             10 Urbana                 24:52.1
134 Borodin, Nina             10 Reservoir              24:53.1   77
135 Wright, Olivia            10 Severna Park           24:54.4
136 Clark, Leilah              9 Reservoir              24:54.8   78
137 Dickie, Maggie            10 Reservoir              24:55.5   79
138 Eisenfeld, Hannah          9 Thomas S Wootton       24:55.9
139 Smith, Brooke              9 Severna Park           24:57.2
140 Wang, Ingrette            10 Reservoir              24:58.4
141 Hill, Ella                   Lake Braddoc           25:02.9
142 Ventura, Anett             9 Annapolis              25:03.1   80
143 Hafeez, Karina             9 Thomas S Wootton       25:09.4
144 Barrett, Sydney           12 Annapolis              25:15.1   81
145 Yoon, Joyce               10 Lake Braddoc           25:16.7
146 McInnes, Mariel           10 Thomas S Wootton       25:18.1
147 Weist, Abby               10 Severna Park           25:19.5
148 Emerson, Anette           10 Lake Braddoc           25:20.2
149 Stedman, Audrey           11 Urbana                 25:20.8
150 Barber, Elaine             9 Urbana                 25:22.2
151 Lopez-Santiago, Isabel    10 Woodrow Wils           25:24.3   82
152 Veltri, Colette           12 Richard Montgomery     25:27.4   83
153 Craig, Helen               9 Clarksburg             25:27.7
154 Guillen, Giselle           9 Thomas S Wootton       25:28.2
155 O'Neill, Kelsie           10 Severna Park           25:29.8
156 Bates, Abby               10 Potomac Falls          25:38.3
157 Henmueller, Amanda         9 Thomas S Wootton       25:38.5
158 Llewellyn, Jessica        11 Thomas S Wootton       25:43.1
159 Chanaa, Jena              11 Lake Braddoc           25:43.8
160 Ullman, Lauren            10 Thomas S Wootton       25:46.6
161 Hudson, Jennie            11 Gaithersburg           25:47.9
162 Grant, Marlee             12 Lake Braddoc           25:50.2
163 Geier, Lauren             10 Thomas S Wootton       25:51.2
164 Denison, Zara             10 Thomas S Wootton       25:53.8
165 Hydras, Petra             10 Thomas S Wootton       25:55.1
166 Levett, Emma              11 Annapolis              25:56.9   84
167 Carpenter, Raeann         12 Thomas S Wootton       25:57.7
168 Trakic, Anela             10 Thomas S Wootton       26:05.9
169 Baumgartner, Anna         10 Richard Montgomery     26:07.2
170 Faour, Leila               9 Potomac Falls          26:08.1
171 Ortiz, Ana                 9 Potomac Falls          26:08.5
172 Raatz, Samantha              Lake Braddoc           26:09.2
173 Oringher, Jenna           12 Thomas S Wootton       26:12.1
174 Ruyter, Katelyn            9 Arundel                26:14.2   85
175 Eveleth, Kamryn           12 Severna Park           26:14.9
176 Caprenter, Noelle         10 Northern               26:15.7
177 Farid, Safiya             10 Lake Braddoc           26:23.3
178 Diltz, Ava                10 Howard                 26:27.8
179 Mustafa, Madi              9 Urbana                 26:30.1
180 Wheelock, Kenzie           9 Northern               26:43.6
181 Urbina-Ruiz, Nicole-Anti  11 Thomas S Wootton       26:56.7
182 Chemezova, Cecile          9 Potomac Falls          27:04.6
183 Pitts, ariana             11 Clarksburg             27:12.1
184 Alden, Hannah             10 Severna Park           27:13.3
185 Dewey, Rachel              9 Arundel                27:19.4   86
186 Mullaney, Brenna          11 Severna Park           27:23.7
187 Rinker, Sarah             11 Reservoir              27:28.1
188 Chehab, Noor               9 Clarksburg             27:34.4
189 Hasemann, Natalie         12 Richard Montgomery     27:35.9
190 Ferguson, Alexa           11 Woodrow Wils           27:38.3   87
191 Corrado, Melissa          10 Northern               27:40.0
192 Nayak, Sareet             11 Richard Montgomery     27:40.4
193 Clark, Ryleigh             9 Northern               27:41.7
194 Blanco, Kelly             11 Woodrow Wils           27:43.3   88
195 Driscoll, Katherine       11 Thomas S Wootton       27:45.7
196 Ketema, Beza              12 Gaithersburg           27:53.8
197 Geier, Taylor             12 Thomas S Wootton       27:57.2
198 Cheng, Katelyn             9 Thomas S Wootton       28:04.7
199 Suchman, Rachel           11 Lake Braddoc           28:11.8
200 Carr, Adelaide            11 Richard Montgomery     28:20.1
201 Adkins, Lucy               9 Governor Tho           28:21.0
202 Herschleman, Mia           9 Severna Park           28:38.5
203 Tyler, Elizabeth          11 Lake Braddoc           28:59.8
204 Grant, Emma                9 Lake Braddoc           29:00.3
205 Engdahl, Eve                 Lake Braddoc           29:12.0
206 Gage, Caroline            10 Severna Park           29:42.9
207 Russo, Reberta            11 Gaithersburg           29:49.3
208 Krishnan, Varsha          12 Thomas S Wootton       29:50.9
209 Zecharias, Naomi          10 Reservoir              30:58.4
210 Antonetti, Faith          11 Gaithersburg           31:19.4
211 Murchison, Maya            9 Arundel                32:51.9
212 Lind, Jenna               10 Thomas S Wootton       32:59.4

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Thomas S Wootton             24    1    3    4    7    9   10   14
   2 Lake Braddock Secondary      65    5    6    8   20   26   34   41
   3 Severna Park                 67    2   11   13   19   22   28   30
   4 Howard                      145   15   18   24   43   45   49   50
   5 Urbana                      146   16   17   25   33   55   61   67
   6 Langley                     158   21   29   35   36   37
   7 Northern                    166   12   23   38   39   54   58   64
   8 Arundel                     227   27   40   44   46   70   85   86
   9 Potomac Falls               245   42   47   51   52   53   63   71
  10 Woodrow Wilson Senior       307   31   48   59   82   87   88
  11 Richard Montgomery          319   57   60   62   68   72   73   83
  12 Annapolis                   330   32   69   74   75   80   81   84
  13 Reservoir                   340   56   65   66   76   77   78   79

Boys JV Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stokes, Nicholas          12 Oakdale                17:16.7    1
  2 Hoffman, Bradley          11 River Hill             17:18.4    2
  3 Buckwalter, Spencer       10 Oakdale                17:27.4    3
  4 Armstrong, Sean           11 Liberty                17:28.2    4
  5 Grimelli, Matthew         11 Liberty                17:32.8    5
  6 Elsaesser, David          11 River Hill             17:35.4    6
  7 Arrington, Scott          11 Liberty                17:38.3    7
  8 Petenbrink, Luke          10 Liberty                17:48.7    8
  9 McAllister, Kevin          9 River Hill             17:53.4    9
 10 Fulton, Garrett            9 River Hill             17:54.3   10
 11 Shortridge, Lucas         10 Oakdale                17:54.9   11
 12 Stewart, Shane             9 Liberty                17:58.6   12
 13 McGowan, Darren           11 River Hill             18:01.4   13
 14 Mostoufi, Kian            10 River Hill             18:03.6   14
 15 LaRocca, Ryan              9 Oakdale                18:06.1   15
 16 Palmer, David             12 Liberty                18:12.2   16
 17 Tari, Eren                 9 Liberty                18:13.2   17
 18 Izmirlian, Elias          11 Poolesville Sr         18:14.6   18
 19 Raumann, Nicholas         11 Oakdale                18:15.2   19
 20 Sullivan, Patrick         12 Bishop O'Connell       18:15.5   20
 21 Himes, Brendan            11 Bishop O'Connell       18:15.8   21
 22 Shatto, Jacob             10 Liberty                18:18.2
 23 Jordan, Daniel            11 River Hill             18:21.9   22
 24 Carbonell, Alex           12 Poolesville Sr         18:22.3   23
 25 Carpenter, Luke            9 Liberty                18:24.2
 26 Van Gieson, Ryan          12 River Hill             18:28.2
 27 Simmons, Colin            10 Hereford               18:28.3   24
 28 Krepp, Larry              10 Oakdale                18:30.4   25
 29 Heiges, Jeffrey            9 River Hill             18:30.6
 30 Gularson, Garrett         11 Poolesville Sr         18:32.7   26
 31 Allen, William             9 Liberty                18:37.2
 32 Yoo, Seine                12 River Hill             18:38.9
 33 Trikeriotis, John          9 Hereford               18:39.9   27
 34 Minnich, Dylan             9 Liberty                18:41.1
 35 Stewart, Camden           12 Century                18:41.7   28
 36 Hope, Spencer              9 Liberty                18:43.5
 37 Heffernan, Will           11 Century                18:43.9   29
 38 Wehland, Mark             11 Century                18:46.2   30
 39 McGlinchey, Liam          10 Oakdale                18:47.4   31
 40 Dannelly, McArthur        10 River Hill             18:49.6
 41 Wilcox, Matt              12 Century                18:53.1   32
 42 Trump, Davis               9 Liberty                18:53.9
 43 Condon, Justin             9 Westminster            18:54.7   33
 44 Redman, Nicholas           9 Oakdale                18:55.2
 45 Wooster, Nathan            9 Oakdale                18:57.1
 46 Broderick, Glenn          12 Bishop O'Connell       18:57.6   34
 47 Viani, Devan              11 Bishop O'Connell       18:59.2   35
 48 Demma, Aidan              10 Oakdale                18:59.9
 49 Khondokar, Ryan           11 River Hill             19:00.7
 50 Krishnan, Pranav          10 River Hill             19:05.2
 51 Michael, Aiden             9 Century                19:05.4   36
 52 DeLuigi, Cameron          10 Fallston               19:06.8   37
 53 Coyle, Aidan              10 Century                19:07.8   38
 54 Richardson, Ethan          9 Liberty                19:08.7
 55 Scalese, Andrew           11 Boonsboro              19:09.0   39
 56 Ellis, Hayden              9 Liberty                19:09.4
 57 Khan, Awais               10 River Hill             19:10.1
 58 Hamilton, James           10 Frederick              19:12.1   40
 59 Grubb, Josh                9 Boonsboro              19:12.4   41
 60 Jones, Paul                9 Fallston               19:13.0   42
 61 Finnell, Rez              10 Hereford               19:13.2   43
 62 Coudon, Thomas            11 Fallston               19:15.9   44
 63 Horvath, Ryan             11 Fallston               19:21.5   45
 64 Sanchez-Velazquez, Kevin   9 River Hill             19:21.9
 65 Nicolaus, Andrew          12 Fallston               19:22.3   46
 66 Ruberwa, Wilson           12 Bishop O'Connell       19:23.9   47
 67 Fuster, Anthony           12 Poolesville Sr         19:24.5   48
 68 Lang, Caleb               11 Boonsboro              19:25.5   49
 69 Stetson, J R              10 Liberty                19:27.2
 70 Ryan, Finnley             10 Poolesville Sr         19:27.5   50
 71 Duke, Sean                12 Frederick              19:27.9   51
 72 O'Connor, Alec            10 Hereford               19:28.5   52
 73 Victory, Andrew           11 Poolesville Sr         19:29.2   53
 74 Handa, Bryce               9 River Hill             19:30.0
 75 Kruzshak, Tyler           12 Fallston               19:31.0   54
 76 Kiviat, Jacob             11 Poolesville Sr         19:32.4   55
 77 Sims, Ethan               12 Liberty                19:34.4
 78 Alford, Brandon           10 Poolesville Sr         19:34.9
 79 Lindsay, Gabe             11 Hereford               19:36.9   56
 80 Epler, Tristan            11 Liberty                19:38.7
 81 Badia, Miguel             12 Bishop O'Connell       19:39.4   57
 82 Ho, Kenneth               10 River Hill             19:40.1
 83 Ricketts, Dillon          10 Liberty                19:40.5
 84 Valleggia, Alec           10 Hereford               19:41.3   58
 85 Romanik Romano, Jeremy    11 River Hill             19:42.3
 86 Nadarajah, Bavan           9 Oakdale                19:42.9
 87 Riley, Brendon            10 Century                19:44.4   59
 88 Williams, Robert          11 Liberty                19:48.4
 89 Guha, Tejas               11 Poolesville Sr         19:49.0
 90 Nachod, Benjamin           9 Poolesville Sr         19:52.7
 91 McMahon, Kyle             10 Century                19:53.6
 92 Scott, Trevor             10 Westminster            19:53.9   60
 93 Chng, Ryan                 9 River Hill             19:54.4
 94 Blackford, Bobby          12 Liberty                20:00.2
 95 Pham, Matt                11 Century                20:00.5
 96 Eberly, Reed              12 Century                20:03.9
 97 Liu, Alexander            10 River Hill             20:04.7
 98 Wagner, Nathan            11 Hereford               20:09.5   61
 99 Stoughton, Thomas         11 Poolesville Sr         20:09.9
100 Hails, Alex               12 Bishop O'Connell       20:13.8   62
101 Hwang, Daniel              9 River Hill             20:14.7
102 Callan, William           12 Century                20:14.9
103 Stetson, Garrett          10 Liberty                20:15.1
104 Okonkwo, Olisaneme        11 Poolesville Sr         20:15.4
105 Brown, Ethan               9 River Hill             20:15.8
106 Xu, William               11 Poolesville Sr         20:16.5
107 Kim, Kyle                  9 Poolesville Sr         20:17.3
108 Schmidt, Michael           9 Hereford               20:17.5
109 Thomas, Spencer           10 River Hill             20:18.9
110 Swank, Noah                9 South Carroll          20:19.9   63
111 Butler, Cyrus             12 Frederick              20:20.2   64
112 McHugh, Declan            11 Poolesville Sr         20:21.0
113 Crognale, Daniel          10 Century                20:21.2
114 Chi, Arthur               12 River Hill             20:22.0
115 Peeples, Ethan            11 River Hill             20:25.0
116 Perera, Dylan             10 Damascus               20:25.8
117 Calabria, Vinnie          11 Westminster            20:26.4   65
118 Hanson, Riley              9 Century                20:26.8
119 Foote, Ethan              10 Westminster            20:27.3   66
120 Sohm, Alex                 9 Frederick              20:28.0   67
121 Jones, Dylan              12 Westminster            20:28.2   68
122 Johnson, Luke              9 Oakdale                20:28.7
123 Burk, Sean                10 Westminster            20:29.1   69
124 Horrocks, Daniel           9 River Hill             20:29.8
125 Harmon, Jesse              9 Boonsboro              20:30.8   70
126 Putkisto, Michael          9 Fallston               20:32.1   71
127 Neil, Ryan                11 Fallston               20:32.9
128 Emge, Eric                11 Fallston               20:33.1
129 Liu, Jason                10 Poolesville Sr         20:33.6
130 Knoll, Christopher         9 Fallston               20:33.9
131 Bull, Patrick              9 Century                20:34.5
132 Taylor, Max               10 Hereford               20:36.1
133 Sayers, Nicholas          11 Frederick              20:36.4   72
134 Cline, Brenden            12 Century                20:36.7
135 McMurry, Jaylan            9 Frederick              20:37.5   73
136 Coudin, Ben               12 Fallston               20:38.1
137 Hamilton, Jake             9 Century                20:38.5
138 Elwood, Wyatt              9 Century                20:39.4
139 Finnell, Xander           11 Hereford               20:40.6
140 Robey, Alex               11 Liberty                20:40.8
141 Lowe, Bromley              9 River Hill             20:41.2
142 Quedit, Justin            11 Western Tech           20:41.5   74
143 Higgins, Ryan              9 Westminster            20:43.5   75
144 Sims, Matthew             10 Walkersville           20:43.9   76
145 Elliott, Evan              9 Fallston               20:44.3
146 Singh, Udai               11 Poolesville Sr         20:46.9
147 Drury, Luke                9 Hereford               20:48.2
148 Tupakula, Saahith         10 Poolesville Sr         20:48.5
149 Hoover, Keegan            11 Hereford               20:51.8
150 Gamble, Preston           10 Hereford               20:52.4
151 Hildebrand, Roame         10 Walkersville           20:52.7   77
152 Traska, Max                9 Hereford               20:53.4
153 Sherfey, Kyle             10 Westminster            20:53.7
154 Panagiotopoulos, Niko     12 Century                20:54.0
155 Colby, Nick               12 Century                20:54.4
156 Sabia, TJ                 10 Hereford               20:54.6
157 Kalb, Alex                11 Hereford               20:54.8
158 Syed, Aaban                9 North County           20:55.4   78
159 Nguyen, George            10 Damascus               20:56.1
160 Sarceno, Anthony          12 Century                20:56.3
161 Fei, Anthony               9 River Hill             20:56.8
162 Kim, TJ                    9 River Hill             20:58.8
163 Khleif, Jad                9 River Hill             20:59.2
164 Causey, Mark               9 Hereford               21:01.7
165 Federici, Josh            12 South Carroll          21:02.0   79
166 Adeshina, Mubarak         10 Western Tech           21:02.6   80
167 Jones, Devin              12 Westminster            21:02.8
168 Royal, Elijah             11 Oakdale                21:04.8
169 Davis, Shaun              11 River Hill             21:05.5
170 Rogers, Matthew            9 River Hill             21:05.8
171 Brown, Tyler               9 River Hill             21:08.8
172 Chua, Matt                10 River Hill             21:15.9
173 Hoffman, Craig            10 River Hill             21:16.9
174 McNamara, Robert           9 Westminster            21:18.3
175 Patterson, Forrest         9 River Hill             21:18.6
176 Salisbury, Jude           10 Frederick              21:19.3   81
177 DelRegno, Tyler           10 South Carroll          21:21.7   82
178 Rodell, Luke               9 River Hill             21:23.5
179 Steers, Alex               9 Westminster            21:27.4
180 Sohrab, Zaki              11 Boonsboro              21:28.6   83
181 Sariscak, Archer           9 River Hill             21:29.1
182 McHugh, James             11 Hereford               21:29.6
183 Bedford, Dorvall          12 Frederick              21:31.5
184 Businsky, Julian          10 Fallston               21:32.1
185 VanNote, Nathan            9 Hereford               21:32.3
186 Martino, Ryan              9 Hereford               21:35.8
187 Chen, Zach                10 Frederick              21:37.4
188 Kemp, Garrett             10 Century                21:40.1
189 Friedman Hill, Zachary     9 Poolesville Sr         21:42.1
190 Downing, Julian            9 Liberty                21:45.3
191 Villajuan, Benjamin       12 Poolesville Sr         21:49.3
192 Chokkalingam, Kandasamy   10 Poolesville Sr         21:49.7
193 Carver, Pierce            12 Century                21:49.9
194 Voorhees, Jacob           10 Southern-AA            21:52.2
195 Lewis, Jaden               9 Century                21:53.3
196 Guan, Jeffrey             11 Poolesville Sr         21:54.1
197 Reynolds, Zach             9 Boonsboro              21:54.4   84
198 Schroeder, Jacob           9 South Carroll          21:54.6   85
199 Jones, Alex               12 Poolesville Sr         21:54.9
200 Yang, Alexander           10 Poolesville Sr         21:55.3
201 Guerara-Martinez, Sam     12 Fallston               21:56.6
202 Schamber, Josh            10 Century                21:57.3
203 Hollander, Andrew         10 Century                21:59.6
204 Zolkiewicz, Joseph         9 South Carroll          22:00.8   86
205 Storm, Austin              9 Frederick              22:01.1
206 Barnhill, Drake           10 Westminster            22:01.9
207 Maldonade, Adrian          9 Oakdale                22:03.8
208 Agurs, Elijah             10 Western Tech           22:06.4   87
209 Askeland, Kyle            11 South Carroll          22:07.5   88
210 Neubert, Pierce           10 Westminster            22:10.3
211 Straub, Ben               10 Fallston               22:12.4
212 Andalora, Cash             9 Westminster            22:19.0
213 Jarimillo, Cruz           10 Damascus               22:24.0
214 Nezu, Alexander            9 River Hill             22:27.3
215 Tiffany, Aidan            11 Westminster            22:30.0
216 Pena, Manuel              12 Liberty                22:30.8
217 McGann, Finn               9 Westminster            22:32.2
218 Jubilee, Joseph           10 Poolesville Sr         22:33.0
219 Kaetzel, Cole              9 Williamsport           22:35.1
220 Tippa, Pranav              9 Poolesville Sr         22:35.3
221 Lang, Jacob                9 Boonsboro              22:36.5   89
222 Wittwer, Brennan          11 Poolesville Sr         22:38.8
223 Hegarty, Cameron           9 Southern-AA            22:39.6
224 Haney, Justin              9 Liberty                22:40.6
225 Sutch, Tyler               9 River Hill             22:44.0
226 Edwards, Jackson           9 Liberty                22:50.5
227 Walton, Cutler            12 Poolesville Sr         22:52.1
228 Peganoff, Gavin            9 Fallston               22:52.8
229 Howery, Chris              9 Westminster            22:55.0
230 Thorpe, Ian                9 Liberty                22:57.4
231 Rausch, Henry             10 Walkersville           22:59.2   90
232 Capuano, Matteo           11 Westminster            23:00.3
233 Heydari, Dara              9 Poolesville Sr         23:01.5
234 Firor, Andrei             11 Liberty                23:05.8
235 Pereira, James             9 Westminster            23:13.6
236 Ransom, Connor            10 Poolesville Sr         23:15.7
237 Freter, Logan             11 Westminster            23:18.0
238 Taneja, Hurjus             9 Oakdale                23:24.2
239 Ghosh, Arun                9 Poolesville Sr         23:38.7
240 Gonzalez-Rey, Lucas       10 Poolesville Sr         23:39.7
241 Scheurer, Matthew         11 Century                23:41.9
242 Lynn, Alonzo               9 North County           23:49.0   91
243 Huston, Gabe               9 Walkersville           23:57.5   92
244 Emge, Matthew              9 Fallston               24:05.1
245 Robinson, Chris            9 North County           24:21.6   93
246 McAndrew, Stephen          9 Century                24:28.2
247 Ireland, Pearse            9 Walkersville           24:33.0   94
248 Hoskins, Stephen John      9 North County           25:08.1   95
249 Atkinson, Tyler           11 North County           25:09.2   96
250 Lesh, Ryan                11 Westminster            25:17.9
251 Blake, Justin             10 South Hagerstown       25:22.9
252 Owojuyigbe, Temiloluwa     9 Western Tech           25:26.6   97
253 Lind, Daniel              11 Southern-AA            25:26.8
254 Brown, Theo                9 Poolesville Sr         25:29.7
255 Lowe, Cedric              11 Westminster            25:33.2
256 Krolick, JonMichael       10 Cambridge So           25:36.3
257 Scott, Ethan              12 Hereford               25:43.1
258 McFadden, Isaiah          10 Western Tech           25:47.4   98
259 Green, Destin              9 Cambridge So           25:54.0
260 Harris, Logan             11 Damascus               25:56.0
261 Morrison, Shane            9 Liberty                26:00.1
262 Bruce, Riley               9 Walkersville           26:06.6   99
263 Tripp, Jordan              9 Century                26:43.3
264 Edson, Hunter              9 Liberty                26:43.6
265 Sargeant, Trevor           9 Fallston               26:49.8
266 Trainor, Owen             10 Poolesville Sr         27:00.3
267 Ibrahim, Bishoy           10 Frederick              27:07.6
268 Wilkinson, Jason           9 Western Tech           27:18.1  100
269 Johnson, Cole             10 Poolesville Sr         27:22.2
270 Rice, Noah                11 Boonsboro              27:38.2
271 Creter, Marc               9 Boonsboro              27:39.4
272 Cox, Garrett              10 Westminster            27:43.0
273 Saldana, Alex              9 Cambridge So           27:44.3
274 Luck, A J                  9 Liberty                28:00.5
275 Frick, Eli                11 Century                28:35.9
276 Manoto, Patrick           11 Western Tech           29:18.5  101
277 Story, Jason               9 South Hagerstown       30:03.4
278 Messina, Jacob             9 Southern-AA            33:12.0
279 Syed, Imaad               10 North County           33:58.3  102

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Liberty                      36    4    5    7    8   12   16   17
   2 River Hill                   40    2    6    9   10   13   14   22
   3 Oakdale                      49    1    3   11   15   19   25   31
   4 Century                     155   28   29   30   32   36   38   59
   5 Bishop O'Connell            157   20   21   34   35   47   57   62
   6 Poolesville Sr              165   18   23   26   48   50   53   55
   7 Hereford                    202   24   27   43   52   56   58   61
   8 Fallston                    214   37   42   44   45   46   54   71
   9 Boonsboro                   282   39   41   49   70   83   84   89
  10 Westminster                 292   33   60   65   66   68   69   75
  11 Frederick                   294   40   51   64   67   72   73   81
  12 South Carroll               395   63   79   82   85   86   88
  13 Walkersville                429   76   77   90   92   94   99
  14 Western Tech                436   74   80   87   97   98  100  101
  15 North County                453   78   91   93   95   96  102

Girls Varsity Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coffin, Anna              12 Annapolis              17:50.1    1
  2 Patterson, Bronwyn        10 South River            17:59.7    2
  3 Dolan, Claudia            12 Northern               18:00.3    3
  4 Eliker, Amanda            11 Howard                 18:03.4    4
  5 Mack, Hannah              10 Northern               18:09.6    5
  6 Turesson, Charlotte       10 Richard Montgomery     18:13.1    6
  7 Kindbom, Sara             10 Howard                 18:16.5    7
  8 Trzeciak, Jessica         12 Thomas S Wootton       18:27.8    8
  9 Gorny, Emily              11 Howard                 18:40.4    9
 10 Spear, Anna               12 Langley                18:40.8   10
 11 Jackson, Avery            11 Clarksburg             18:47.7   11
 12 Jarman, Sara              11 Urbana                 18:48.4   12
 13 Wolf, Emma                10 Richard Montgomery     18:52.1   13
 14 McDonnell, Karly           9 Urbana                 18:54.2   14
 15 Yankanich, Sydney          9 Northern               18:55.5   15
 16 Meehan, Phoebe            10 North Hagerstown       19:00.1   16
 17 Doran, Emelia             11 Lake Braddoc           19:01.4   17
 18 Wingeart, Lindsay         11 Arundel                19:03.8   18
 19 Belogay, Izi              10 Potomac Falls          19:08.0   19
 20 Zhou, Lauren              12 Richard Montgomery     19:15.2   20
 21 Willis, Sophie            10 Lake Braddoc           19:17.2   21
 22 Dowdell, Bella            11 Severna Park           19:17.6   22
 23 Fleenor, Madeline         12 Lake Braddoc           19:19.3   23
 24 Cortez, Annabel           12 Reservoir              19:21.1   24
 25 Trakic, Adna              12 Thomas S Wootton       19:23.2   25
 26 Zaniker, Cameron          11 Severna Park           19:24.2   26
 27 Nocerito, Kayla            9 Lake Braddoc           19:24.4   27
 28 Fleenor, Caroline         10 Lake Braddoc           19:27.4   28
 29 Shumakovich, Victoria     11 Thomas S Wootton       19:42.0   29
 30 McDonnell, Emily           9 Urbana                 19:44.8   30
 31 Krol, Annah               11 Arundel                19:45.3   31
 32 Eck, Hayley               11 Potomac Falls          19:46.8   32
 33 Konstanzer, Meah          12 Reservoir              19:48.6   33
 34 Chelf, Erin               12 Thomas S Wootton       19:50.1   34
 35 Durr, Elise               12 Gaithersburg           19:50.4   35
 36 Rossen, Sophia            10 Lake Braddoc           19:51.4   36
 37 Dolan, Roni                9 Northern               19:51.9   37
 38 Radford, Madison          11 Howard                 19:54.4   38
 39 Vavasseur, Rebecca        12 Annapolis              19:54.7   39
 40 Derrenbacher, Devon        9 Gaithersburg           19:55.0   40
 41 Helgeson, Emma            10 Thomas S Wootton       19:56.2   41
 42 Zell, Sophia              11 Severna Park           20:02.3   42
 43 Setzfand, Abby            10 Northern               20:03.0   43
 44 Kennedy, Claire           11 South River            20:03.3   44
 45 Baldwin, Anna             11 Thomas S Wootton       20:03.5   45
 46 Schrand, Ava              10 South River            20:03.8   46
 47 Schauermann, Anna         12 South River            20:04.0   47
 48 Nicely, Ava               11 Woodrow Wils           20:04.2   48
 49 Douglass, Morgan          10 South River            20:04.4   49
 50 Pasternak, Jenna          12 Howard                 20:08.3   50
 51 Sadd, Joelle              10 Clarksburg             20:08.8   51
 52 AlJunaidi, Nadia          11 Severna Park           20:11.4   52
 53 Kamara, Michelle          12 Gaithersburg           20:18.0   53
 54 Means, Tyler              12 Potomac Falls          20:19.2   54
 55 DiNunzio, Marissa         11 Severna Park           20:20.1   55
 56 Walters, Audrey            9 Annapolis              20:20.9   56
 57 Campano, Michelle         11 Richard Montgomery     20:21.3   57
 58 Schauermann, Tessa        11 South River            20:24.4   58
 59 Lehrich, Talia            11 Woodrow Wils           20:24.6   59
 60 Coleman, Eva              11 Annapolis              20:24.9   60
 61 Koziolek, Cassie          11 South River            20:25.1   61
 62 Grainger, Madeline        12 Thomas S Wootton       20:25.8   62
 63 Cavanaugh, Samantha       12 Howard                 20:26.5   63
 64 Ericson, Katie            11 Annapolis              20:27.8   64
 65 Brzezinski, Sophie        12 Langley                20:28.9   65
 66 Fiedorek, Allie           12 Lake Braddoc           20:30.5   66
 67 Devine, Julia              9 Northern               20:32.4   67
 68 Sunkara, Lohita           10 Langley                20:36.3   68
 69 Carter, Nyla              11 South River            20:39.6
 70 Durham, Zoe               11 Potomac Falls          20:43.0   69
 71 Olia, Erin                12 Potomac Falls          20:44.0   70
 72 McCourt, Natalie           9 Howard                 20:45.1   71
 73 Wilbourne, Riley          10 Severna Park           20:47.0   72
 74 Kimmel, Gillian           11 Woodrow Wils           20:47.5   73
 75 Snyder, Maya              11 Langley                20:49.6   74
 76 Scarber, Lexie            11 Lake Braddoc           20:51.9
 77 Torres, Niya              11 Arundel                20:52.7   75
 78 Lauer, Addison             9 Urbana                 20:53.3   76
 79 Johnson, Claire           10 Langley                20:54.0   77
 80 Langstein, Arianna         9 Lake Braddoc           20:55.8
 81 D'Arpa, Alyssa            11 Thomas S Wootton       20:56.7
 82 Anderson, Mariclare       11 North Hagerstown       21:03.5   78
 83 Krause-Stenrauf, Anna     11 Langley                21:04.3   79
 84 Ko, Grace                 10 Reservoir              21:04.6   80
 85 Reilly, Kaitlyn           11 Urbana                 21:05.1   81
 86 Galotta, Caroline          9 Lake Braddoc           21:08.6
 87 Stevens, Evelyn           12 South River            21:08.9
 88 Lubis, Carrie             11 Reservoir              21:09.4   82
 89 Rosenberry, Caroline       9 Reservoir              21:11.5   83
 90 Desotell, Katie           12 Urbana                 21:12.9   84
 91 Auderset, Susannah        12 Urbana                 21:14.2   85
 92 Didden, Annie             10 St Maria Goretti       21:15.0
 93 Larson, Sierra            12 Howard                 21:15.5
 94 Anderson, Amyah            9 Annapolis              21:16.3   86
 95 Parent, Nicole            11 Thomas S Wootton       21:19.7
 96 Rodriguez, Maria          11 Richard Montgomery     21:20.9   87
 97 Sadd, Kayla               12 Clarksburg             21:21.6   88
 98 Goletiani, Margaret       11 Woodrow Wils           21:22.1   89
 99 Denning, Laila            11 Arundel                21:22.5   90
100 Paliyam, Anjali           10 Reservoir              21:27.0   91
101 Valancogne, Leopoldine    10 Howard                 21:27.4
102 Conley, Saoirse           12 Governor Tho           21:27.6   92
103 Shapiro, Madelyn          11 Woodrow Wils           21:28.1   93
104 Wilson, Jasmine            9 Howard                 21:28.9
105 Ashiogwu, K.C.            11 Gaithersburg           21:35.4   94
106 Lowengrub, Arianna         9 Woodrow Wils           21:37.9   95
107 Cumber, Alexandra          9 Governor Tho           21:38.4   96
108 Stark, Victoria           11 Langley                21:39.3   97
109 Abdalla, Louna            10 Woodrow Wils           21:40.0   98
110 Johnson, Lauren           10 Reservoir              21:47.7   99
111 Waits, Sarah               9 Langley                21:48.4
112 Morton, Meredith          10 North Hagerstown       21:49.5  100
113 Hulcher, Haley            12 Potomac Falls          21:50.7  101
114 Dawson, Jenna             11 Governor Tho           21:54.0  102
115 Dutton, Sophia            12 Severna Park           21:55.1  103
116 Scates, Sammi              9 Urbana                 21:57.2
117 Kelly, Caroline           11 South River            21:59.2
118 Finn, Anna                10 Northern               21:59.6  104
119 Huffman, Meera            11 Langley                22:00.0
120 Tatum, Kennedy            12 Northern               22:00.4
121 Markert, Aral             11 Richard Montgomery     22:01.0  105
122 Lincoln, Lianna           11 Arundel                22:03.7  106
123 Elieson, Salem            10 Potomac Falls          22:06.6  107
124 Butler, Katy              12 Gaithersburg           22:14.0  108
125 Siebenhaar, Ashley        11 Severna Park           22:16.0
126 Midla, Sarah              11 Urbana                 22:24.8
127 Coleman, Fiona             9 Annapolis              22:30.7  109
128 Montano, Yacelin          11 Gaithersburg           22:33.2  110
129 Lewis, Diamond            11 Northern               22:38.0
130 Fosburg, Jada             10 Governor Tho           22:38.8  111
131 Bennett, Hope             12 Northern               22:43.7
132 Fossberg, Marilyn         12 Woodrow Wils           22:45.0
133 Baran, Rio                10 Urbana                 22:50.4
134 Mitchell, Alexandra       12 Arundel                22:50.9  112
135 Romney, Thandi            11 Reservoir              22:51.2
136 Ratcliffe, Margaret       10 Langley                22:52.1
137 Breidenbach, Lucy         12 Annapolis              23:04.0
138 Pearlman-Chang, Ella      11 Woodrow Wils           23:06.2
139 Eichelberger, Cameryn     12 North Hagerstown       23:07.5  113
140 Carlisle, Jillian          9 Governor Tho           23:07.7  114
141 Martinez, Crystal         12 North Hagerstown       23:09.0  115
142 Kloss, Molly               9 Arundel                23:14.7  116
143 Kim, Da Young             10 Richard Montgomery     23:21.5  117
144 Greene, Jordyn            10 Governor Tho           23:31.4  118
145 Heyn, Elizabeth           12 Annapolis              23:39.9
146 Goodnow, Charlotte        10 Woodrow Wils           23:47.6
147 Almony, Jordan            12 Long Reach             23:49.5
148 Suh, Karis                 9 Clarksburg             23:51.1  119
149 Romo, Grazia              10 Governor Tho           24:05.1  120
150 Cunningham, Grace         11 North Hagerstown       24:07.7  121
151 Harris, Assata            10 Long Reach             24:08.8
152 Graves, Pheona            10 North Hagerstown       24:11.3  122
153 Tran, Stepanie             9 Long Reach             24:13.7
154 Chang, Laura              12 Richard Montgomery     24:15.2
155 Derrenbacher, Casey       11 Gaithersburg           24:24.7  123
156 Sherman, Allie            10 St Maria Goretti       24:58.7
157 Rojas, Angell             11 Clarksburg             25:11.0  124
158 Love, Christine           10 Clarksburg             25:14.8  125
159 Mustafa, Dalia            10 North Hagerstown       25:21.2
160 Shue, Megan               12 Governor Tho           25:22.7
161 Jack, Josephine           11 Governor Tho           25:27.9
162 Juwillie, Mariel          12 Clarksburg             25:30.8  126
163 Diallo, Mariam            11 North Hagerstown       28:52.6
164 Anderson, Cadence          9 North Hagerstown       33:41.9

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Northern                    103    3    5   15   37   43   67  104
   2 Howard                      108    4    7    9   38   50   63   71
   3 Lake Braddock Secondary     116   17   21   23   27   28   36   66
   4 Thomas S Wootton            137    8   25   29   34   41   45   62
   5 Richard Montgomery          183    6   13   20   57   87  105  117
   6 South River                 188    2   44   46   47   49   58   61
   7 Severna Park                197   22   26   42   52   55   72  103
   8 Urbana                      213   12   14   30   76   81   84   85
   9 Annapolis                   220    1   39   56   60   64   86  109
  10 Potomac Falls               244   19   32   54   69   70  101  107
  11 Langley                     294   10   65   68   74   77   79   97
  12 Reservoir                   302   24   33   80   82   83   91   99
  13 Arundel                     320   18   31   75   90  106  112  116
  14 Gaithersburg                330   35   40   53   94  108  110  123
  15 Woodrow Wilson Senior       362   48   59   73   89   93   95   98
  16 Clarksburg                  393   11   51   88  119  124  125  126
  17 North Hagerstown            422   16   78  100  113  115  121  122
  18 Governor Thomas Johnson     515   92   96  102  111  114  118  120

Boys JV C Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antal, Mark               10 Severna Park           17:37.3    1
  2 McAlexander, Eric         11 Severna Park           17:56.9    2
  3 Leeds, Colin              10 Severna Park           18:03.5    3
  4 McConnell, Conlan         10 Severna Park           18:06.4    4
  5 Sardelis, Alexander       12 Thomas S Wootton       18:10.7    5
  6 Kirchner, Chris            9 Severna Park           18:12.4    6
  7 Mina, James               10 Thomas S Wootton       18:15.4    7
  8 Murray, Jay               10 Woodrow Wils           18:17.2    8
  9 O'Connor, Colm             9 Severna Park           18:18.4    9
 10 Carlson, Evan                Lake Braddoc           18:21.0   10
 11 Engleman, Tyler            9 Severna Park           18:22.0   11
 12 Wenstrand, Andrew          9 Howard                 18:25.0   12
 13 Curtis, Andrew            12 Langley                18:27.5   13
 14 Hauptli, Benjamin         11 Langley                18:27.7   14
 15 Howard, Eric              12 Severna Park           18:32.0
 16 Boyd, Jared               10 Thomas S Wootton       18:33.2   15
 17 Blackman, Zachary         12 Thomas S Wootton       18:33.6   16
 18 Williams, Cameron         11 Langley                18:35.2   17
 19 Fagan, Liam               10 Lake Braddoc           18:35.7   18
 20 Burrell, Jordan           12 Arundel                18:36.0   19
 21 Kruoff, Alex               9 Arundel                18:36.2   20
 22 Burgess, Michael          10 South River            18:37.3   21
 23 Borger, Peter              9 Richard Montgomery     18:37.9   22
 24 Cingel, Keith              9 Severna Park           18:39.3
 25 Horkan, Dylan             11 Thomas S Wootton       18:44.4   23
 26 Armellino, Nicholas       10 Severna Park           18:45.1
 27 Fitzgerald, Jack          11 Langley                18:45.4   24
 28 Murray, Grayson           12 Severna Park           18:48.1
 29 O'Connell, Grady           9 Severna Park           18:49.2
 30 Williams, Cobi            10 Howard                 18:51.4   25
 31 Ahmad, Zain                9 Richard Montgomery     18:52.3   26
 32 Engleman, Scott            9 Severna Park           18:59.6
 33 DiMeglio, Daniel          10 Woodrow Wils           18:59.9   27
 34 Carlson, Gil              12 Severna Park           19:07.6
 35 Brenowitz, Nolan           9 Richard Montgomery     19:09.2   28
 36 Wilson, Riker             10 Langley                19:11.3   29
 37 Balasubramanian, Makilan   9 Howard                 19:12.2   30
 38 Wilson, Luke               9 Howard                 19:13.3   31
 39 Stine, Matt                9 North Hagerstown       19:14.1   32
 40 Varias, Theo              10 Lake Braddoc           19:14.8   33
 41 Franco, Brandon            9 Howard                 19:15.3   34
 42 Herzig, Aidan             11 Langley                19:16.1   35
 43 Lee, Jay                     Lake Braddoc           19:19.4   36
 44 Miller, Shane              9 Thomas S Wootton       19:25.5   37
 45 Isaac, Samuel             10 Langley                19:26.3   38
 46 Delatte, Mark             11 Lake Braddoc           19:26.9   39
 47 Lazzaro, Andrew           11 Thomas S Wootton       19:28.5   40
 48 Kassar, John              10 South River            19:29.7   41
 49 Fitter, Andrew            12 Thomas S Wootton       19:30.3
 50 Abrahams, Corey           10 Howard                 19:30.5   42
 51 Linn, Justin               9 Thomas S Wootton       19:31.5
 52 Raatz, Mason                 Lake Braddoc           19:32.7   43
 53 Murray, Emmitt             9 Woodrow Wils           19:35.2   44
 54 McAllister, Rex            9 South River            19:36.2   45
 55 Azher, Nasif              10 Langley                19:39.2
 56 Wang, Justin               9 Thomas S Wootton       19:40.2
 57 Briskman, Jack            10 Thomas S Wootton       19:40.4
 58 McNeilly, Sam              9 Severna Park           19:43.2
 59 Parvizian, Cameron         9 Langley                19:46.5
 60 Shenoy, Vishal            12 Thomas S Wootton       19:51.9
 61 Kirkwood, Colin              Lake Braddoc           19:52.2   46
 62 Krupiarz, David            9 Howard                 19:53.2   47
 63 Meachum, Logan             9 Severna Park           19:53.8
 64 Burgett, Ryan              9 Severna Park           19:55.0
 65 Espejo, Daniel            11 Richard Montgomery     19:56.1   48
 66 Cho, Kevin                12 Thomas S Wootton       19:59.9
 67 Skarbek, Eric              9 Howard                 20:00.2
 68 Ghebrehiwet, Kai           9 Richard Montgomery     20:01.6   49
 69 Walper, Xavier            10 Arundel                20:02.0   50
 70 Palmer, Trent              9 South River            20:03.0   51
 71 Velma, Shishir            11 Richard Montgomery     20:06.3   52
 72 Weiner, Mitchell          10 Severna Park           20:07.2
 73 Bhardwaj, Dev             11 Richard Montgomery     20:07.6   53
 74 Chennupati, Jayeesh       11 Langley                20:08.2
 75 Erickson, Grant              Lake Braddoc           20:11.6
 76 Brinson, Luke             10 Severna Park           20:13.3
 77 Martin, Austin               Lake Braddoc           20:14.9
 78 Kurian, Nikhil             9 Urbana                 20:15.5   54
 79 Bryan, Shawn              11 Thomas S Wootton       20:16.1
 80 Lamphier, Mason              Lake Braddoc           20:19.6
 81 Williams, Evan            10 Urbana                 20:20.3   55
 82 Healey, Timothy           10 Lake Braddoc           20:28.4
 83 Simmers, Nathan           11 Lake Braddoc           20:31.0
 84 Bortnick, Dylan           10 Richard Montgomery     20:35.0
 85 Holson, Van               12 Urbana                 20:36.5   56
 86 Upshaw, Justin            12 Woodrow Wils           20:37.3   57
 87 Pemmaraju, Vinamr         10 Richard Montgomery     20:37.9
 88 Cui, Runzhe               10 Thomas S Wootton       20:38.8
 89 Lombardi, Philip          10 Lake Braddoc           20:39.3
 90 Recklaus, Owen            10 Richard Montgomery     20:39.6
 91 Kiely, Patrick             9 Severna Park           20:40.1
 92 Ma, William               11 Urbana                 20:40.4   58
 93 Brennan, Ty                9 South River            20:40.9   59
 94 Dang, Justin                 Lake Braddoc           20:46.9
 95 Arizpe, Avery             11 Richard Montgomery     20:47.5
 96 Bloom, Jeremy              9 Richard Montgomery     20:48.3
 97 Drasin, Joshua            10 Long Reach             20:48.8
 98 Deen, Nicholas             9 Richard Montgomery     20:49.3
 99 Le, Khang                  9 Urbana                 20:49.7   60
100 Wirt, Timothy             10 Arundel                20:52.0   61
101 Anderson, Ricardo          9 Thomas S Wootton       20:52.2
102 Steele, Patrick            9 Severna Park           20:53.6
103 Perkins, Avery             9 Potomac Falls          20:55.0   62
104 Efrem, Wengele               Lake Braddoc           20:56.4
105 Yadav, Sushant            10 Richard Montgomery     20:57.7
106 Pandey, Saurav             9 Thomas S Wootton       20:58.3
107 Gracyalny, Nicholas       12 Thomas S Wootton       21:00.4
108 Bradecamp, Jack            9 Lake Braddoc           21:07.3
109 Hayes-Loane, Edward       11 Urbana                 21:08.6   63
110 Schupp, Tommy             10 Urbana                 21:10.5   64
111 Yasay, Tristan            10 Reservoir              21:11.1   65
112 Mistry, Viren              9 Urbana                 21:15.8
113 Davidson Bojendas, Sebas  10 Richard Montgomery     21:17.0
114 Hooker, John               9 South River            21:17.5   66
115 Matthew, Murach           12 Arundel                21:21.7   67
116 Riederer, Lawrence        11 Richard Montgomery     21:23.0
117 Wierick, Ivan             11 Potomac Falls          21:24.1   68
118 Eberhart, Ethan           10 North Hagerstown       21:24.6   69
119 Chapman, William           9 Reservoir              21:26.2   70
120 Mena, Johnny               9 Annandale              21:26.9   71
121 Severn, Jakob              9 North Hagerstown       21:27.9   72
122 Strohmayer, Joshua         9 Reservoir              21:29.5   73
123 Beamer, Gabriel            9 Arundel                21:31.4   74
124 Thaden, Michael           12 Urbana                 21:32.2
125 Agro, Francesco           11 Lake Braddoc           21:33.3
126 Lewis, Christopher        11 Lake Braddoc           21:34.9
127 Wierick, Rafael            9 Potomac Falls          21:36.7   75
128 Lee, Miliki                9 Woodrow Wils           21:37.2   76
129 Grinspoon, Noah           12 Thomas S Wootton       21:37.7
130 Tingen, Aiden                Lake Braddoc           21:38.1
131 Hayden, Ian               10 Lake Braddoc           21:40.6
132 Sarmiento, Alexander       9 Richard Montgomery     21:45.3
133 Talbott, Charlie          10 Urbana                 21:48.6
134 Silva, Alexander           9 Annandale              21:50.6   77
135 Liao, Arthur              10 Thomas S Wootton       21:51.6
136 Concough, Alex            11 Richard Montgomery     22:00.8
137 Kalpana, Srivatsaan        9 Clarksburg             22:02.5   78
138 Shin, Isaac               10 Reservoir              22:03.7   79
139 Laudenberger, John         9 Richard Montgomery     22:06.8
140 Kambham, Sanjay              Lake Braddoc           22:07.8
141 Guiling, Joseph              Lake Braddoc           22:08.8
142 Devers, Jason             11 Richard Montgomery     22:09.8
143 Mon, Min                  10 Richard Montgomery     22:11.7
144 Safai, Dylan               9 Thomas S Wootton       22:12.0
145 Gatrell, Blaine           10 North Hagerstown       22:13.5   80
146 Foster, Sam               10 Thomas S Wootton       22:15.6
147 Flach, Carlson            11 Lake Braddoc           22:17.2
148 Scrivener, Mark           10 Annandale              22:19.9   81
149 Potts, Andrew             10 Thomas S Wootton       22:21.3
150 Johnson, Samuel           10 Woodrow Wils           22:22.8   82
151 Miles, Ryan               10 Potomac Falls          22:24.2   83
152 Melvin, Connor            12 Arundel                22:24.7   84
153 Shah, Arjun                9 Arundel                22:25.4
154 Castro, Peter             12 Urbana                 22:28.7
155 Nardini, Vincent           9 Urbana                 22:32.7
156 Walha, Himmi              11 Severna Park           22:34.6
157 Kangethe, Allan            9 Clarksburg             22:38.8   85
158 Kasayan, Krehl            12 North Hagerstown       22:43.2   86
159 Thompson, William            Lake Braddoc           22:46.5
160 Port, Fletcher             9 Severna Park           22:48.4
161 Christovich, Benjamin      9 Thomas S Wootton       22:49.8
162 Tolley, Ben                9 Severna Park           22:52.6
163 Caesar, Aidan              9 Thomas S Wootton       22:54.5
164 Parmhans, Shawn            9 Clarksburg             22:56.2   87
165 Celsa, Ethan              12 Potomac Falls          22:59.0   88
166 McKenney, Colby           11 Urbana                 23:01.4
167 Caohuy, Jonathan          10 Thomas S Wootton       23:03.6
168 Reilly, Michael            9 Urbana                 23:07.2
169 McGinity, Liam             9 Annandale              23:07.8   89
170 Dutton, Josh               9 Severna Park           23:09.1
171 Stephenson, William       10 Richard Montgomery     23:11.3
172 Hairston, Ian              9 Lake Braddoc           23:11.6
173 Bang, Edward               9 Reservoir              23:12.2   90
174 Tran, Eric                11 Long Reach             23:12.6
175 Ahlstrom, Steven          12 Lake Braddoc           23:14.9
176 Phillips, Jack            10 Urbana                 23:17.5
177 Conway, Jack               9 Richard Montgomery     23:23.9
178 Frazee, Grant             11 North Hagerstown       23:24.5   91
179 Jensen, Jacob              9 Richard Montgomery     23:25.7
180 Schlichtig, David         12 Long Reach             23:30.9
181 Hannagan, Oliver           9 Woodrow Wils           23:34.2   92
182 Scharf, Chris              9 Potomac Falls          23:34.9   93
183 Modugula, Abhinav         11 Long Reach             23:36.1
184 Uribe, David                 Lake Braddoc           23:36.7
185 Metzger, Tai              12 Thomas S Wootton       23:49.3
186 Jordan, Luke               9 Thomas S Wootton       23:53.8
187 Sopha, Jacob               9 Arundel                23:54.6
188 Duchesne, Aditya           9 Potomac Falls          23:55.9   94
189 Bhanot, Jay                9 Thomas S Wootton       23:56.8
190 Rabinowitz, Josh          12 Thomas S Wootton       23:58.0
191 Horten, Jarrett           10 Clarksburg             24:00.2   95
192 Jeong, Daniel             10 Urbana                 24:02.9
193 Rehani, Tejas              9 Reservoir              24:04.9   96
194 Dexter, Kyle              10 Richard Montgomery     24:06.1
195 Freedman, Joshua           9 Thomas S Wootton       24:08.5
196 Cerny, Andrew              9 Clarksburg             24:08.7   97
197 Isquith, Thomas            9 Potomac Falls          24:10.1
198 Taylor, Robert            12 Urbana                 24:10.9
199 Taylor, Patrick           10 Urbana                 24:17.3
200 Pirozzi, Marcus           11 Richard Montgomery     24:17.5
201 Begines, Noah             11 Richard Montgomery     24:17.8
202 Lopez-Gonzales, Ian          Lake Braddoc           24:22.2
203 Kelly, James              11 Urbana                 24:25.4
204 Healey, Matt              11 North Hagerstown       24:40.7   98
205 Herschbach, Michael       10 Reservoir              24:42.2   99
206 Santos, Emil              11 Richard Montgomery     24:46.1
207 Wong, Matthew             10 Richard Montgomery     24:47.5
208 Alexander, Derrick         9 Arundel                24:50.9
209 Kocsis, David              9 Urbana                 24:57.2
210 Lu, Andy                  10 Thomas S Wootton       24:59.5
211 Duchesne, Antonio          9 Potomac Falls          25:12.2
212 Stedman, Andrew            9 Urbana                 25:21.4
213 Feig, David                9 Clarksburg             25:22.1  100
214 Sapper, Noah               9 Richard Montgomery     25:31.2
215 Russell, Hunter            9 Arundel                25:57.2
216 Harford, Kesi              9 Richard Montgomery     26:04.7
217 Thompson, Colin            9 Urbana                 26:13.6
218 Blocker, Bradley           9 Richard Montgomery     26:14.5
219 Kabir, Leon               10 Annandale              26:33.1  101
220 Jarman, George             9 Urbana                 26:54.7
221 Mendez, George             9 Gaithersburg           27:55.8
222 Houndayi, Joris            9 Gaithersburg           28:03.1
223 Mendez, Kevin              9 Gaithersburg           28:43.0
224 Humphries, Ted            10 North Hagerstown       31:28.3
225 Dubose, Lucas              9 Clarksburg             31:51.1  102
226 Williams, Spencer          9 Clarksburg             33:46.6

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 16    1    2    3    4    6    9   11
   2 Thomas S Wootton             66    5    7   15   16   23   37   40
   3 Langley                      97   13   14   17   24   29   35   38
   4 Howard                      132   12   25   30   31   34   42   47
   5 Lake Braddock Secondary     136   10   18   33   36   39   43   46
   6 Richard Montgomery          173   22   26   28   48   49   52   53
   7 Woodrow Wilson Senior       212    8   27   44   57   76   82   92
   8 South River                 217   21   41   45   51   59   66
   9 Arundel                     217   19   20   50   61   67   74   84
  10 Urbana                      283   54   55   56   58   60   63   64
  11 North Hagerstown            339   32   69   72   80   86   91   98
  12 Potomac Falls               376   62   68   75   83   88   93   94
  13 Reservoir                   377   65   70   73   79   90   96   99
  14 Annandale                   419   71   77   81   89  101
  15 Clarksburg                  442   78   85   87   95   97  100  102


Return to Top

Email | About