MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seahawk Invitational
Seahawk Invitational History
Hosted By: South River
Edgewater, Maryland
2018-09-01

results from md.milesplit.com
Bullseye Running - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2018 Seahawk Invite - 9/1/2018                          
                             Results at bullseye.tf                              
                             South River High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Clark, Garrison           12 Severna Park          15:17.45    1             
  2 Molina, Jacob             12 Arundel High School   15:35.71    2             
  3 Nanjappa, Anish           11 River Hill H          15:40.27    3             
  4 Diehl, Justin             12 Calvert High School   15:53.81    4             
  5 Martin, Samuel            12 Severna Park          15:54.04    5             
  6 Piotrowski, Tanner        11 Arundel High School   16:06.63    6             
  7 Iseman, Sam               12 Mt. Hebron H          16:07.61    7             
  8 Bateman, Matthew          12 Severna Park          16:08.65    8             
  9 Belmaggio, Michael        12 Linganore Hi          16:14.31    9             
 10 Fenton, Zach              12 Century High School   16:14.58   10             
 11 Karayianis, Nicholas      11 Bullis School         16:16.62                  
 12 Wedding, Zachary          10 Chopticon Hi          16:17.07   11             
 13 Gelfand, Jake             10 Severna Park          16:26.44   12             
 14 Strawley, Alex            12 Howard High School    16:28.09   13             
 15 Engleman, Nick            11 Severna Park          16:28.73   14             
 16 Willett, Isaiah           12 Calvert High School   16:29.99   15             
 17 Yu, Dalton                12 Walt Whitman          16:30.07   16             
 18 Bieberich, Chris          12 Centennial H          16:30.83   17             
 19 McGirr, Conor             11 Huntingtown           16:31.81   18             
 20 maisano, adam             12 Arundel High School   16:32.17   19             
 21 Enright, Sean             11 Sherwood Hig          16:32.42   20             
 22 Murphy, Michael           12 Walt Whitman          16:33.49   21             
 23 Leath, Jared              11 Old Mill Hig          16:33.92   22             
 24 Ferguson, Charlie         12 Westminster           16:34.69   23             
 25 Riina, David              12 Centennial H          16:38.29   24             
 26 Albertini, Scott          12 Bullis School         16:41.49                  
 27 Wedding, Jeffrey          10 Chopticon Hi          16:46.78   25             
 28 Rose, Ryan                11 River Hill H          16:46.91   26             
 29 Dennison, James           11 Severna Park          16:48.15   27             
 30 Aris, Ben                 12 Calvert High School   16:49.79   28             
 31 Cioffi, Will              12 Linganore Hi          16:52.36   29             
 32 Partridge, Cole           12 Howard High School    16:53.78   30             
 33 Chaisson, Alexander       12 Severna Park          16:54.98   31             
 34 Jones, William            10 Mt. Hebron H          16:56.05   32             
 35 Dowling, Will             12 Gilman School         16:57.23   33             
 36 Phillips, Kendall         10 Howard High School    16:58.98   34             
 37 Gallaher, Garrett         10 South River           17:05.96   35             
 38 Flynn, Chris              12 Mount St. Jo          17:07.73   36             
 39 Singletary, Carter        11 Calvert High School   17:08.74   37             
 40 Patrinos, Tony            12 Bullis School         17:09.01                  
 41 Deming, Zach              12 Centennial H          17:09.40   38             
 42 Ziegler, Justin           12 Centennial H          17:09.69   39             
 43 Cauley, Matthew           12 Walt Whitman          17:09.70   40             
 44 Cole, Jacob               10 Centennial H          17:10.58   41             
 45 Miller, Jordan            12 Broadneck Se          17:12.10   42             
 46 Ballard, Jack             12 South River           17:13.73   43             
 47 Watson, Ryan              12 South River           17:14.28   44             
 48 Ferace, Wyatt             12 McDonogh School       17:14.59   45             
 49 Edwards, Charlie          11 Gilman School         17:14.80   46             
 50 Antone, Gabe              12 Mount St. Jo          17:21.16   47             
 51 Goulet, Tim               12 Howard High School    17:22.20   48             
 52 Williamson, Tariek        12 Howard High School    17:23.86   49             
 53 Buck, Carson              11 Linganore Hi          17:24.05   50             
 54 Werdell, Jakob            10 Howard High School    17:25.58   51             
 55 Wittstadt, Beck            9 Gilman School         17:26.67   52             
 56 Washington, Jantzen       11 Our Lady Of           17:27.15   53             
 57 Galindo, Joshua           10 River Hill H          17:31.20   54             
 58 Anderson, Jack            10 Sherwood Hig          17:32.17   55             
 59 Onwuamaegbu, Obi          12 Walt Whitman          17:37.04   56             
 60 Havins, Jacob             12 Century High School   17:37.19   57             
 61 Meininger, Luke           12 River Hill H          17:37.90   58             
 62 Trider, David             12 Mount St. Jo          17:39.02   59             
 63 Brown, Ethan              12 Broadneck Se          17:39.46   60             
 64 El-Amin, Jabril              Bullis School         17:39.83                  
 65 Kosten, Matthew           12 Leonardtown           17:41.03   61             
 66 Connolly, Tyler           11 La Plata Hig          17:42.41   62             
 67 Simon, Nicholas           12 Century High School   17:44.49   63             
 68 Shet, Rishi                9 River Hill H          17:46.67   64             
 69 Whitesell, Grayson        12 Middletown H          17:49.40   65             
 70 Foulkes, Thomas            9 Huntingtown           17:52.21   66             
 71 Johnson, Theo             12 Century High School   17:54.88   67             
 72 Pett, Spencer             11 McDonogh School       17:55.42   68             
 73 Krein, Sean               11 River Hill H          17:56.12   69             
 74 Musumeci, Logan           10 Patuxent Hig          17:56.20   70             
 75 Dunleavy, Noah            10 McDonogh School       17:57.02   71             
 76 Engelhaupt, Matthew       11 Howard High School    17:57.30   72             
 77 Grooms, Nicholas          10 Leonardtown           17:57.65   73             
 78 Taylor, Henry             10 Broadneck Se          17:57.89   74             
 79 Wolfe, Dylan              12 Chesapeake H          17:58.40   75             
 80 binkley, ethan            11 Arundel High School   18:01.54   76             
 81 McCullough, Max           11 Gilman School         18:02.95   77             
 82 Wetherell, Eric           11 River Hill H          18:03.26   78             
 83 Bloomberg, Joshua         12 Sherwood Hig          18:05.70   79             
 84 Vartain, Michael          11 Mount St. Jo          18:11.63   80             
 85 McDonald, Joseph          11 South River           18:12.39   81             
 86 Booberg, Colin            11 Broadneck Se          18:13.27   82             
 87 Taylor, Zen               10 La Plata Hig          18:13.85   83             
 88 Plante, Eamon             11 Sherwood Hig          18:14.70   84             
 89 Seraton, Allejah          12 Linganore Hi          18:16.44   85             
 90 Lesser, Benjamin          11 Walt Whitman          18:18.19   86             
 91 Gagnon, Nicolas           12 Chopticon Hi          18:20.09   87             
 92 Martin, Derek             11 James Hubert          18:20.37   88             
 93 Rand, Aidan               11 Broadneck Se          18:20.43   89             
 94 Ruckman, Jaylin           10 Northern-Cal          18:20.47   90             
 95 Levinson, Ben             12 Gilman School         18:20.69   91             
 96 Hawkins, Solomon          12 James Hubert          18:22.17   92             
 97 Alli, Dan                 11 Mount St. Jo          18:23.61   93             
 98 Eckels, Christopher       10 Broadneck Se          18:24.25   94             
 99 Hoover, Douglas           10 Chopticon Hi          18:24.44   95             
100 Mower, Hogan              12 Century High School   18:24.57   96             
101 Howard, Cameron           12 Old Mill Hig          18:25.12   97             
102 Bloomberg, Justin         12 Sherwood Hig          18:26.48   98             
103 Fleck, Grayson            11 Mt. Hebron H          18:28.25   99             
104 McMahon, Ryan             12 Gilman School         18:28.65  100             
105 Hayes-Puttarcken, Justin  10 Sherwood Hig          18:29.93  101             
106 Flake, Dennis             11 South River           18:30.11  102             
107 Zinn, Morgan              12 Gilman School         18:30.69  103             
108 Ellison, Michael          12 Old Mill Hig          18:31.54  104             
109 Grogan, Dawson             9 DeMatha Cath          18:32.26  105             
110 Flynn, Cooper             10 McDonogh School       18:33.18  106             
111 Yayi-Bondje, John         12 Chesapeake H          18:33.24  107             
112 jazzaa, taha              11 Arundel High School   18:34.03  108             
113 Boggs, Jay                12 Westminster           18:34.84  109             
114 DeLauro, Nick             10 Mount St. Jo          18:34.86  110             
115 lazaro, logan             11 Our Lady Of           18:34.88  111             
116 mcdougall, william        10 Arundel High School   18:35.13  112             
117 Bank, Andrew              10 Centennial H          18:35.65  113             
118 Audi, Michael             11 James Hubert          18:35.90  114             
119 Rhodes, Liam              11 Chesapeake H          18:36.07  115             
120 Grondine, Justin          11 Our Lady Of           18:36.16  116             
121 Madsen, Anders            10 Westminster           18:37.00  117             
122 Hemelt, Evan              12 Mt. Hebron H          18:37.28  118             
123 Stumm, Albert             11 Leonardtown           18:38.01  119             
124 Zabik, Jonah              11 Century High School   18:38.59  120             
125 Dill, Ben                 12 Linganore Hi          18:39.88  121             
126 Abell, Chad               12 Leonardtown           18:41.04  122             
127 Davis, Blake              11 Chopticon Hi          18:42.63  123             
128 Lagimoniere, Kolbe        10 Huntingtown           18:43.98  124             
129 Loomis, David             11 South River           18:44.73  125             
130 Grabenstein, Brandon      11 Leonardtown           18:47.68  126             
131 Snyder, Nicholas          10 Mt. Hebron H          18:48.41  127             
132 Yant, Brian               12 Mt. Hebron H          18:50.45  128             
133 Foote, Austin             12 Westminster           18:50.47  129             
134 Tjoervason, Magnus        11 Walt Whitman          18:50.58  130             
135 Hengen, Sage              11 South River           18:50.58  131             
136 Aris, Liam                12 Calvert High School   18:50.63  132             
137 Mueller, Travis           12 Our Lady Of           18:51.18  133             
138 Malone, Jeffrey           12 Calvert High School   18:51.23  134             
139 Erle, Ryan                12 Centennial H          18:52.22  135             
140 Greenlee, Austin          10 Broadneck Se          18:54.29  136             
141 Richardson, Tyler         11 Old Mill Hig          18:56.65  137             
142 Guttadauro, Giuliano      10 Huntingtown           18:59.12  138             
143 Robins, Matthew           11 McDonogh School       19:01.03  139             
144 Haederle, Graham-Patrick  12 Our Lady Of           19:01.33  140             
145 Mack, Charles             11 North County          19:02.21  141             
146 Palma, Zachary            10 Leonardtown           19:02.65  142             
147 Parsons, Thomas           11 DeMatha Cath          19:03.20  143             
148 Romero, Matthew           12 La Plata Hig          19:03.41  144             
149 Dregely, Tyler            11 Century High School   19:07.25  145             
150 Rumsfeld, Ben             12 Walt Whitman          19:07.48  146             
151 Fleck, Gavin               9 Mt. Hebron H          19:10.36  147             
152 Getson, Luke              10 St. Mary's R          19:11.54                  
153 Foran, Gavin              10 DeMatha Cath          19:17.32  148             
154 Ohresser-Joumard, Loick   11 Our Lady Of           19:19.38  149             
155 Hays, Ian                  9 Huntingtown           19:20.69  150             
156 Van Erp, Weston           10 Chopticon Hi          19:21.11  151             
157 King, Cameron              9 Northern-Cal          19:23.49  152             
158 Matrese, Jacob            12 Arundel High School   19:25.84  153             
159 Witcher, Levi             11 North County          19:26.44  154             
160 McCloskey, Adam           11 Calvert High School   19:28.23  155             
161 Fronheiser, Kyle          12 Westminster           19:30.28  156             
162 Crunkleton, Joseph        12 Northern-Cal          19:30.51  157             
163 Ropp, Baron                9 Middletown H          19:32.36  158             
164 Spurrier, Zachary         10 Middletown H          19:33.29  159             
165 Healey, Hayden            10 Chesapeake H          19:33.74  160             
166 Samuel, Austin            11 Chesapeake H          19:34.28  161             
167 Hudson, James             10 DeMatha Cath          19:34.95  162             
168 Faidley, Harrison         10 Huntingtown           19:35.13  163             
169 Reed, Owen                10 Huntingtown           19:36.58  164             
170 Grainger, Michael         12 La Plata Hig          19:37.99  165             
171 Olmsted, Ethan            12 La Plata Hig          19:38.33  166             
172 Witmer, Bryce             12 Linganore Hi          19:39.00  167             
173 Barber, AJ                11 Northern-Cal          19:39.89  168             
174 Gormley, Ian              11 Sherwood Hig          19:40.19  169             
175 Lonergan, Liam            12 Indian Creek          19:40.97  170             
176 Dowell, Justin             9 Northern-Cal          19:42.62  171             
177 Rivera, Luis               9 Westminster           19:44.74  172             
178 Spear, Matthew            12 Our Lady Of           19:46.01  173             
179 Savoy, Mateo              10 Glen Burnie           19:47.57                  
180 Coll, Rory                10 Leonardtown           19:49.85  174             
181 Johnson, Ryann            11 Old Mill Hig          19:50.09  175             
182 Hansel, Gavin             12 Chesapeake H          19:51.62  176             
183 Perrotta, Nolan           11 Old Mill Hig          19:52.46  177             
184 Silverstone, Sam          12 St. Mary's R          19:54.77                  
185 Bower, Jerry              12 Middletown H          19:56.55  178             
186 Farjami, Reza             11 Mount St. Jo          19:59.71  179             
187 Harty, Brandon            12 Chopticon Hi          20:00.26  180             
188 Levanthal, Ryan           12 McDonogh School       20:04.42  181             
189 Davis, Darrell            10 St. Mary's R          20:04.82                  
190 Ervin, Peter              12 Northern-Cal          20:04.88  182             
191 Hall, Jackson             11 Glen Burnie           20:07.81                  
192 Brissette, Steven         11 Northern-Cal          20:08.39  183             
193 Howery, Andrew            12 Westminster           20:11.12  184             
194 White, Tyler              12 North County          20:21.78  185             
195 Dunaway jr, Christopher   11 Old Mill Hig          20:21.84  186             
196 Summers, Bryan            11 Chesapeake H          20:22.16  187             
197 Williams, Jack            11 North County          20:41.72  188             
198 Sears, Jack                9 Linganore Hi          20:41.83  189             
199 Stovall, Langston          9 DeMatha Cath          20:46.91  190             
200 Walters, Isaiah           11 North County          20:52.21  191             
201 Murdock, Justin           12 Middletown H          21:07.57  192             
202 Fogarty, Zachary          11 Northeast Se          21:14.91  193             
203 Dravvon, Trey             12 Middletown H          21:19.19  194             
204 Roseberry, Daniel         12 North County          21:21.79  195             
205 Szoch, Luke               11 La Plata Hig          21:22.27  196             
206 Shrader, Sterling         12 Glen Burnie           21:27.60                  
207 Camarano, Steven          10 DeMatha Cath          21:29.20  197             
208 White, Colby               9 Middletown H          21:33.45  198             
209 Short, Jared              11 Patuxent Hig          21:34.01  199             
210 Perrin, Todd              12 Patuxent Hig          21:34.39  200             
211 West-Johnson, Ezekial     11 North County          21:36.25  201             
212 Keffalas, Dominic         12 Northeast Se          21:51.38  202             
213 Ervin, Ashby              12 DeMatha Cath          21:57.66  203             
214 Luton, Brandon            11 La Plata Hig          22:01.85  204             
215 Garland, Daniel           12 Indian Creek          22:01.95  205             
216 Jenkins, Harvil           11 Patuxent Hig          22:04.26  206             
217 Ashe, Jacob               11 Northeast Se          22:07.76  207             
218 Suprenant, Sunil          12 James Hubert          22:29.91  208             
219 Bizri, Adam               12 Indian Creek          22:30.85  209             
220 Miller, Robert            10 Patuxent Hig          22:54.03  210             
221 Levy, Jonathan            12 Indian Creek          22:59.00  211             
222 Willis, Samuel             9 James Hubert          23:02.64  212             
223 Davis, Ryan               12 Indian Creek          24:08.89  213             
224 Gross, Gavin              10 Patuxent Hig          24:10.65  214             
225 Ginsburg, Ted             12 Indian Creek          24:17.17  215             
226 Petrusis, Andrew          10 Northeast Se          25:16.64  216             
227 Schiavo, Connor           10 Northeast Se          25:33.18  217             
228 Greenberg, Ethan          10 Indian Creek          27:20.98  218             
229 O'Neil, Gary              11 Northeast Se          28:08.28  219             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Severna Park High School     40    1    5    8   12   14   27   31          
      Total Time:  1:20:15.31                                                    
         Average:    16:03.07                                                    
   2 Centennial High School      159   17   24   38   39   41  113  135          
      Total Time:  1:24:38.79                                                    
         Average:    16:55.76                                                    
   3 Howard High School          174   13   30   34   48   49   51   72          
      Total Time:  1:25:06.91                                                    
         Average:    17:01.39                                                    
   4 River Hill High School      205    3   26   54   58   64   69   78          
      Total Time:  1:25:22.95                                                    
         Average:    17:04.59                                                    
   5 Arundel High School         211    2    6   19   76  108  112  153          
      Total Time:  1:24:50.08                                                    
         Average:    16:58.02                                                    
   6 Calvert High School         216    4   15   28   37  132  134  155          
      Total Time:  1:25:12.96                                                    
         Average:    17:02.60                                                    
   7 Walt Whitman High School    219   16   21   40   56   86  130  146          
      Total Time:  1:26:08.49                                                    
         Average:    17:13.70                                                    
   8 Century High School         293   10   57   63   67   96  120  145          
      Total Time:  1:27:55.71                                                    
         Average:    17:35.15                                                    
   9 Linganore High School       294    9   29   50   85  121  167  189          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.04                                                    
         Average:    17:29.41                                                    
  10 Gilman School               299   33   46   52   77   91  100  103          
      Total Time:  1:28:02.34                                                    
         Average:    17:36.47                                                    
  11 South River High School     305   35   43   44   81  102  125  131          
      Total Time:  1:28:16.47                                                    
         Average:    17:39.30                                                    
  12 Mount St. Joseph School     315   36   47   59   80   93  110  179          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.15                                                    
         Average:    17:44.63                                                    
  13 Sherwood High School        336   20   55   79   84   98  101  169          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.47                                                    
         Average:    17:46.30                                                    
  14 Chopticon High School       341   11   25   87   95  123  151  180          
      Total Time:  1:28:31.01                                                    
         Average:    17:42.21                                                    
  15 Broadneck Senior High Sch   347   42   60   74   82   89   94  136          
      Total Time:  1:29:23.15                                                    
         Average:    17:52.63                                                    
  16 Mt. Hebron High School      383    7   32   99  118  127  128  147          
      Total Time:  1:28:57.60                                                    
         Average:    17:47.52                                                    
  17 McDonogh School             429   45   68   71  106  139  181               
      Total Time:  1:30:41.24                                                    
         Average:    18:08.25                                                    
  18 Huntingtown High School     496   18   66  124  138  150  163  164          
      Total Time:  1:31:27.81                                                    
         Average:    18:17.57                                                    
  19 Leonardtown High School     501   61   73  119  122  126  142  174          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.42                                                    
         Average:    18:21.09                                                    
  20 Westminster High School     534   23  109  117  129  156  172  184          
      Total Time:  1:32:07.28                                                    
         Average:    18:25.46                                                    
  21 Old Mill High School        535   22   97  104  137  175  177  186          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.32                                                    
         Average:    18:27.47                                                    
  22 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    553   53  111  116  133  140  149  173          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.70                                                    
         Average:    18:30.14                                                    
  23 Chesapeake High School-AA   618   75  107  115  160  161  176  187          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.73                                                    
         Average:    18:51.15                                                    
  24 La Plata High School        620   62   83  144  165  166  196  204          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.99                                                    
         Average:    18:51.20                                                    
  25 James Hubert Blake High S   714   88   92  114  208  212                    
      Total Time:  1:40:50.99                                                    
         Average:    20:10.20                                                    
  26 Northern-Calvert High Sch   738   90  152  157  168  171  182  183          
      Total Time:  1:36:36.98                                                    
         Average:    19:19.40                                                    
  27 DeMatha Catholic High Sch   748  105  143  148  162  190  197  203          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.64                                                    
         Average:    19:26.93                                                    
  28 Middletown High School      752   65  158  159  178  192  194  198          
      Total Time:  1:37:59.17                                                    
         Average:    19:35.84                                                    
  29 North County High School    859  141  154  185  188  191  195  201          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.36                                                    
         Average:    20:04.88                                                    
  30 Patuxent High School        885   70  199  200  206  210  214               
      Total Time:  1:46:02.90                                                    
         Average:    21:12.58                                                    
  31 Indian Creek               1008  170  205  209  211  213  215  218          
      Total Time:  1:51:21.66                                                    
         Average:    22:16.34                                                    
  32 Northeast Senior High Sch  1035  193  202  207  216  217  219               
      Total Time:  1:56:03.87                                                    
         Average:    23:12.78               

Bullseye Running - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2018 Seahawk Invite - 9/1/2018                          
                             Results at bullseye.tf                              
                             South River High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ray, Nelle                10 Leonardtown           18:40.38    1             
  2 Meininger, Faith          10 River Hill H          18:53.31    2             
  3 Olson, Oakley             10 Huntingtown           18:54.26    3             
  4 Whittaker, Juliet          9 Mount De Sal          18:56.33    4             
  5 Patterson, Bronwyn        10 South River           19:01.65    5             
  6 Dolan, Claudia            12 Northern-Cal          19:14.25    6             
  7 Janke, Anna               11 Broadneck Se          19:21.88    7             
  8 Zell, Sophia              11 Severna Park          19:27.78    8             
  9 Friedel, Sydney           12 Calvert High School   19:29.00    9             
 10 Eliker, Amanda            11 Howard High School    19:32.42   10             
 11 McDonald, Breanna         12 Walt Whitman          19:43.28   11             
 12 Kaneko, Katie              9 Sherwood Hig          19:44.28   12             
 13 Gorny, Emily              11 Howard High School    19:45.69   13             
 14 Lauwers, Alicia           11 Walt Whitman          19:49.03   14             
 15 Mack, Hannah              10 Northern-Cal          19:49.24   15             
 16 Kindbom, Sara             10 Howard High School    19:55.05   16             
 17 Sklaire, Elizabeth        11 Walt Whitman          20:01.80   17             
 18 krol, annah               11 Arundel High School   20:01.86   18             
 19 Whittaker, Bella          11 Mount De Sal          20:11.45   19             
 20 Gorman, Jane              10 Huntingtown           20:14.44   20             
 21 Gage, Caroline            10 Severna Park          20:16.05   21             
 22 Yankanich, Sydney          9 Northern-Cal          20:21.82   22             
 23 Palmer, Madison           11 Broadneck Se          20:23.30   23             
 24 Quillen, Brooke           12 Broadneck Se          20:25.61   24             
 25 Grafov, Maira             10 Mt. Hebron H          20:28.83   25             
 26 Eveleth, Kamryn           12 Severna Park          20:37.83   26             
 27 Miller, Dana              10 Calvert High School   20:39.19   27             
 28 Connolly, Khelsa          12 Linganore Hi          20:39.32   28             
 29 Combs, Allysa             11 Severna Park          20:42.31   29             
 30 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara   10 Severna Park          20:42.35   30             
 31 Weinberg, Emmersen        11 Walt Whitman          20:48.02   31             
 32 Weist, Abby               10 Severna Park          20:50.84   32             
 33 Doty, Kirsten              9 Huntingtown           20:51.34   33             
 34 Gorman, Mary              12 Huntingtown           20:52.09   34             
 35 Hurley, Madeleine         12 Broadneck Se          20:52.99   35             
 36 Setzfand, Abby            10 Northern-Cal          20:53.48   36             
 37 Schrand, Ava              10 South River           20:54.80   37             
 38 Johnson, Julia            12 Walt Whitman          20:54.96   38             
 39 Schauermann, Anna         12 South River           20:57.07   39             
 40 Stafford, Eleanor         10 Middletown H          20:57.73   40             
 41 Kennedy, Claire           11 South River           20:57.77   41             
 42 McMaster, Jenna           10 Huntingtown           20:59.87   42             
 43 Bathalon, Paula           11 Walt Whitman          21:00.11   43             
 44 Blaisdell, Madeleine      11 Walt Whitman          21:01.27   44             
 45 O'Brien, Parker            9 Leonardtown           21:03.20   45             
 46 Freymann, Elizabeth        9 Mount De Sal          21:03.62   46             
 47 Gregory, Bridget          11 Roland Park           21:11.02   47             
 48 Gravell, Emily            10 Sherwood Hig          21:12.24   48             
 49 Khleif, Raaya             12 River Hill H          21:15.83   49             
 50 McGrath, Erin             12 Westminster           21:15.86   50             
 51 Dolan, Roni                9 Northern-Cal          21:25.02   51             
 52 Caldwell, Campbell         9 Middletown H          21:30.79   52             
 53 Mutchler, Emily           11 Calvert High School   21:32.08   53             
 54 Bell, Mackenzie           11 Mount De Sal          21:33.98   54             
 55 Schauermann, Tessa        11 South River           21:35.27   55             
 56 Kitzinger, Katherine      11 River Hill H          21:37.07   56             
 57 Ajith, Apoorva            11 Centennial H          21:39.12   57             
 58 Avila, Anna                9 Academy of t          21:41.85   58             
 59 Arbaugh, Maddie            9 Westminster           21:42.69   59             
 60 Imhof, Emily              12 Leonardtown           21:43.68   60             
 61 Thomas, Marisa            12 Centennial H          21:47.76   61             
 62 Greenwald, Elise          10 Century High School   21:53.54   62             
 63 McKenna, Lauryn           10 South River           21:54.77   63             
 64 Jones, Jasmine            10 Broadneck Se          21:55.07   64             
 65 Bartman, Marin             9 Middletown H          21:55.25   65             
 66 McGeehan, Chloe            9 River Hill H          21:56.84   66             
 67 Pasternak, Jenna          12 Howard High School    21:58.83   67             
 68 Zhang, Joyce              12 Centennial H          22:00.45   68             
 69 Carrigg, Anna Kate         9 Leonardtown           22:02.49   69             
 70 Gibson, Alayna            11 Roland Park           22:03.94   70             
 71 Brown, Julia              10 Chopticon Hi          22:04.86   71             
 72 Hall, Rachel              11 Linganore Hi          22:05.53   72             
 73 Weaver, Michelle          10 Centennial H          22:06.32   73             
 74 Garcia-Truong, Annie      10 Our Lady Of           22:06.54   74             
 75 Wawrzynski, Julia         12 Westminster           22:08.87   75             
 76 Sobchak, Chloe            12 Century High School   22:09.40   76             
 77 Shimeall, Caroline        12 Centennial H          22:10.79   77             
 78 Perrone, Caroline          9 Linganore Hi          22:12.50   78             
 79 Willey, Justine           11 Patuxent Hig          22:12.82                  
 80 Radford, Madison          11 Howard High School    22:13.39   79             
 81 Carter, Nyla              11 South River           22:14.51   80             
 82 Modrzejewski, Jenna       10 Chopticon Hi          22:14.54   81             
 83 Grossman, Sofia           12 Sherwood Hig          22:29.49   82             
 84 Geiger, Rachel            11 Leonardtown           22:31.01   83             
 85 Donaldson, Alexa          12 Sherwood Hig          22:31.97   84             
 86 Shi, Annie                12 River Hill H          22:32.02   85             
 87 Paz, Sarah                10 Centennial H          22:36.43   86             
 88 Parker, Abigail           11 Linganore Hi          22:40.28   87             
 89 McAnney, Victoria         10 Huntingtown           22:40.47   88             
 90 McClelland, Jessica       12 Century High School   22:41.88   89             
 91 Tack, Reilly              10 Chopticon Hi          22:43.45   90             
 92 Mima, Sarah                9 Mount De Sal          22:43.99   91             
 93 Brennan, Lauren           11 Calvert High School   22:50.31   92             
 94 denning, laila            11 Arundel High School   22:53.15   93             
 95 Maloney, Jordan           11 Mt. Hebron H          22:54.20   94             
 96 Sage, Maya                12 Broadneck Se          22:54.70   95             
 97 torres, niya              11 Arundel High School   22:55.32   96             
 98 Cavanaugh, Samantha       12 Howard High School    22:57.70   97             
 99 Larson, Sierra            12 Howard High School    22:58.47   98             
100 Douglas, Brittney         12 Calvert High School   23:00.52   99             
101 Brennan, Kayla            12 Calvert High School   23:03.29  100             
102 Engel, Madelyn            11 Leonardtown           23:03.61  101             
103 Wild, Rosemary            10 Chopticon Hi          23:04.08  102             
104 Baldwin, Isabella         11 Broadneck Se          23:10.47  103             
105 Rhea, Hannah              12 Roland Park           23:11.54  104             
106 Currie, Elizabeth         11 Roland Park           23:12.50  105             
107 Decker, Justine           12 Mount De Sal          23:12.89  106             
108 Fenton, Leah              12 Century High School   23:13.13  107             
109 Eggers, Sarah             12 Old Mill Hig          23:14.21  108             
110 Washart, Renee             9 Middletown H          23:15.21  109             
111 Wright, Madison           12 Mt. Hebron H          23:16.01  110             
112 MacIntyre, Maeve          10 Our Lady Of           23:17.33  111             
113 Trang, Christy            10 Sherwood Hig          23:17.37  112             
114 Jacobs, Ella              10 James Hubert          23:17.46  113             
115 Davis, Kelsi              10 Chesapeake H          23:19.87  114             
116 Ohara, Ayaka              12 River Hill H          23:21.49  115             
117 Sirman, Eva               12 Huntingtown           23:27.38  116             
118 Shipton, Emma             11 Century High School   23:28.19  117             
119 Pitsner, Kathryn          12 Centennial H          23:34.06  118             
120 lincoln, lianna           11 Arundel High School   23:34.80  119             
121 Walker, Sydney            12 St. Mary's R          23:37.69                  
122 Skane, Sarah              12 St. Mary's R          23:37.91                  
123 Zhang, Margaret           11 Mt. Hebron H          23:39.20  120             
124 Miranda, Paige            10 Westminster           23:39.30  121             
125 Grbach, Grace             10 Our Lady Of           23:44.03  122             
126 Finn, Anna                10 Northern-Cal          23:49.73  123             
127 Laufer, Madison           10 Century High School   23:50.99  124             
128 Nerenberg, Emma           10 Westminster           23:52.31  125             
129 Carter, Allyson           10 Old Mill Hig          23:56.81  126             
130 Quinn, Nia                 9 Chesapeake H          23:59.41  127             
131 Dade, Brianna              9 Academy of t          23:59.44  128             
132 Blank, Sarah              12 Old Mill Hig          24:00.21  129             
133 Fisher, Marilyn           12 Middletown H          24:04.10  130             
134 Prettyman, Sara           11 Chopticon Hi          24:05.40  131             
135 Hulburt, Erin             12 Chesapeake H          24:09.11  132             
136 Madron, Kacie             12 Century High School   24:18.33  133             
137 wells, olivia             10 Arundel High School   24:19.12  134             
138 Spalding, Madelyn         10 Leonardtown           24:20.59  135             
139 Gagnon, Nadia             10 Chopticon Hi          24:23.82  136             
140 Green, Madison            10 Old Mill Hig          24:24.76  137             
141 Sitler, Savannah          12 Linganore Hi          24:27.79  138             
142 Savro, Isabella            9 Our Lady Of           24:29.27  139             
143 Merrifield, Katherine      9 Our Lady Of           24:30.04  140             
144 McRea, Abigail            12 Middletown H          24:30.06  141             
145 Miranda, Karissa          10 Westminster           24:33.26  142             
146 Daniel, Ainsley           12 Mt. Hebron H          24:33.44  143             
147 Kemp, Kristina            11 Westminster           24:33.49  144             
148 Myers, Olivia             10 Linganore Hi          24:33.50  145             
149 Hynes, Maille              9 Mt. Hebron H          24:35.39  146             
150 Brockmeyer, Kathryn       11 James Hubert          24:35.97  147             
151 Garland, Elizabeth         9 Our Lady Of           24:46.81  148             
152 McRea, Keren              10 Middletown H          24:46.82  149             
153 Gushue, Kiki              10 Roland Park           24:50.37  150             
154 Jia, Jenny                12 Our Lady Of           24:50.56  151             
155 Niverth, Molly            10 Sherwood Hig          24:51.99  152             
156 Follis, Julia             11 Linganore Hi          25:02.23  153             
157 Howley, Caroline          12 Academy of t          25:03.75  154             
158 Krause, Haley             12 Academy of t          25:03.81  155             
159 Caponiti, Gabriella       10 Sherwood Hig          25:04.83  156             
160 Furlow, Abigail           11 Old Mill Hig          25:14.70  157             
161 Lavorgna, Ella             9 Calvert High School   25:38.48  158             
162 Devine, Julia              9 Northern-Cal          25:51.52  159             
163 Healy, Bailey              9 Chesapeake H          26:02.91  160             
164 Romero, Natalie           10 Patuxent Hig          26:05.91                  
165 Boggs, Holly              11 Chesapeake H          26:23.22  161             
166 Anthony, Ryley            11 Chesapeake H          26:58.48  162             
167 Parker, Courtney          10 James Hubert          27:06.27  163             
168 Hummer, Natalie           10 Chesapeake H          27:08.93  164             
169 Portillo-Bonilla, Yulian  11 James Hubert          27:10.86  165             
170 Santos, Alana              9 James Hubert          27:15.74  166             
171 Ribeiro, Yordana          11 James Hubert          27:17.34  167             
172 Torp, Ella                12 Academy of t          27:23.77  168             
173 Smith, Maeve              10 Academy of t          27:23.89  169             
174 Izdepski, Camile          11 Patuxent Hig          28:15.49                  
175 Pla, Isabella              9 Academy of t          28:20.61  170             
176 McDonald, Kyra             9 James Hubert          34:42.94  171             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walt Whitman High School    111   11   14   17   31   38   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.09                                                    
         Average:    20:15.42                                                    
   2 Severna Park High School    114    8   21   26   29   30   32               
      Total Time:  1:41:46.32                                                    
         Average:    20:21.27                                                    
   3 Northern-Calvert High Sch   130    6   15   22   36   51  123  159          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.81                                                    
         Average:    20:20.77                                                    
   4 Huntingtown High School     132    3   20   33   34   42   88  116          
      Total Time:  1:41:52.00                                                    
         Average:    20:22.40                                                    
   5 Broadneck Senior High Sch   153    7   23   24   35   64   95  103          
      Total Time:  1:42:58.85                                                    
         Average:    20:35.77                                                    
   6 South River High School     177    5   37   39   41   55   63   80          
      Total Time:  1:43:26.56                                                    
         Average:    20:41.32                                                    
   7 Howard High School          185   10   13   16   67   79   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:43:25.38                                                    
         Average:    20:41.08                                                    
   8 Mount De Sales Academy      214    4   19   46   54   91  106               
      Total Time:  1:44:29.37                                                    
         Average:    20:53.88                                                    
   9 Leonardtown High School     258    1   45   60   69   83  101  135          
      Total Time:  1:46:00.76                                                    
         Average:    21:12.16                                                    
  10 River Hill High School      258    2   49   56   66   85  115               
      Total Time:  1:46:15.07                                                    
         Average:    21:15.02                                                    
  11 Calvert High School         280    9   27   53   92   99  100  158          
      Total Time:  1:47:31.10                                                    
         Average:    21:30.22                                                    
  12 Centennial High School      336   57   61   68   73   77   86  118          
      Total Time:  1:49:44.44                                                    
         Average:    21:56.89                                                    
  13 Sherwood High School        338   12   48   82   84  112  152  156          
      Total Time:  1:49:15.35                                                    
         Average:    21:51.07                                                    
  14 Middletown High School      396   40   52   65  109  130  141  149          
      Total Time:  1:51:43.08                                                    
         Average:    22:20.62                                                    
  15 Linganore High School       403   28   72   78   87  138  145  153          
      Total Time:  1:52:05.42                                                    
         Average:    22:25.09                                                    
  16 Westminster High School     430   50   59   75  121  125  142  144          
      Total Time:  1:52:39.03                                                    
         Average:    22:31.81                                                    
  17 Century High School         451   62   76   89  107  117  124  133          
      Total Time:  1:53:26.14                                                    
         Average:    22:41.23                                                    
  18 Arundel High School         460   18   93   96  119  134                    
      Total Time:  1:53:44.25                                                    
         Average:    22:44.85                                                    
  19 Chopticon High School       475   71   81   90  102  131  136               
      Total Time:  1:54:12.33                                                    
         Average:    22:50.47                                                    
  20 Roland Park Country Schoo   476   47   70  104  105  150                    
      Total Time:  1:54:29.37                                                    
         Average:    22:53.88                                                    
  21 Mt. Hebron High School      492   25   94  110  120  143  146               
      Total Time:  1:54:51.68                                                    
         Average:    22:58.34                                                    
  22 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    586   74  111  122  139  140  148  151          
      Total Time:  1:58:07.21                                                    
         Average:    23:37.45                                                    
  23 Old Mill High School        657  108  126  129  137  157                    
      Total Time:  2:00:50.69                                                    
         Average:    24:10.14                                                    
  24 Academy of the Holy Cross   663   58  128  154  155  168  169  170          
      Total Time:  2:03:12.62                                                    
         Average:    24:38.53                                                    
  25 Chesapeake High School-AA   694  114  127  132  160  161  162  164          
      Total Time:  2:03:54.53                                                    
         Average:    24:46.91                                                    
  26 James Hubert Blake High S   754  113  147  163  165  166  167  171          
      Total Time:  2:09:26.30                                           

Bullseye Running - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2018 Seahawk Invite - 9/1/2018                          
                             Results at bullseye.tf                              
                             South River High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Vandemeulebroecke, Natha  12 Severna Park          16:18.79    1             
  2 Martin, Jacob             12 Severna Park          16:30.09    2             
  3 Benedict, Nick             9 Severna Park          16:43.15    3             
  4 Ivey, Gavin               12 Severna Park          16:48.73    4             
  5 Roe, Isaac                12 Severna Park          17:04.59    5             
  6 Louie, James              10 Severna Park          17:05.08    6             
  7 Bansemer, Philip          10 Severna Park          17:05.48    7             
  8 Weist, Joshua             12 Severna Park          17:11.61                  
  9 Ying, Evan                12 River Hill H          17:22.94    8             
 10 Maloney, Thomas           12 River Hill H          17:25.48    9             
 11 McGeehan, Chase           12 River Hill H          17:36.37   10             
 12 Hawkins, Collin           12 Howard High School    17:39.66   11             
 13 Lee, Logan                12 Severna Park          17:46.26                  
 14 Mercado, Josh             12 Severna Park          17:59.14                  
 15 Broadus, Thomas           11 Gilman School         18:01.89   12             
 16 Hoffman, Bradley          11 River Hill H          18:03.36   13             
 17 Butler, Eian              10 Howard High School    18:07.38   14             
 18 Keefe, Liam               10 Our Lady Of           18:13.67   15             
 19 Kempton, Tyler            10 South River           18:14.11   16             
 20 Megary, Jackson            9 Walt Whitman          18:15.67   17             
 21 Rajesh, Jacob             12 Howard High School    18:17.57   18             
 22 Lustig, Ryan              10 Century High School   18:20.57   19             
 23 Marcelli, Anthony         11 Mt. Hebron H          18:21.07   20             
 24 Kraisser, Jason           12 Centennial H          18:24.58   21             
 25 Fridrich, Noah            10 South River           18:26.49   22             
 26 Fader, Ben                10 Howard High School    18:37.65   23             
 27 Hepler, Ryan              10 South River           18:40.99   24             
 28 Read, Alex                10 Our Lady Of           18:41.43   25             
 29 Crestwell, Zephyr         10 Broadneck Se          18:42.74   26             
 30 Yi, Landon                 9 Mt. Hebron H          18:48.32   27             
 31 Elsaesser, David          11 River Hill H          18:48.58   28             
 32 Redmond, Patrick          10 Broadneck Se          18:48.66   29             
 33 Cunniff, Mark              9 Walt Whitman          18:49.43   30             
 34 Patil, Colin              10 Our Lady Of           18:53.56   31             
 35 Hermosilla, Nick          12 Sherwood Hig          18:54.98   32             
 36 Edwards, Jamie            10 Gilman School         18:56.71   33             
 37 Hockstra, Tyler           10 Mount St. Jo          18:59.85   34             
 38 Pamukcoglu, Zach          10 Howard High School    19:02.63   35             
 39 Fulton, Garett             9 River Hill H          19:02.99   36             
 40 Nolan, Riley              11 South River           19:04.54   37             
 41 Wojtowicz, James           9 Leonardtown           19:05.04   38             
 42 Eby, Noah                 12 Leonardtown           19:05.96   39             
 43 Mcallister, Kevin          9 River Hill H          19:07.75   40             
 44 Miller, Sean              10 Mount St. Jo          19:10.04   41             
 45 Sakowicz, Will            10 Mount St. Jo          19:11.91   42             
 46 Byers, Caden               9 Leonardtown           19:13.22   43             
 47 Kelley, Sam               10 Broadneck Se          19:13.83   44             
 48 Weeks, Nathan             10 Mt. Hebron H          19:14.44   45             
 49 McGowan, Darren           11 River Hill H          19:16.45                  
 50 Bush, Jacob               10 Calvert High School   19:17.47   46             
 51 Rudisill, Grant           11 South River           19:18.03   47             
 52 Amisano, Gabe             11 Northern-Cal          19:18.75   48             
 53 Boscolo, Tony              9 Mount St. Jo          19:21.56   49             
 54 Ververs, Ryan             11 Mt. Hebron H          19:22.52   50             
 55 delaney, jack             11 Arundel High School   19:22.66   51             
 56 Metla, Harit               9 Mt. Hebron H          19:23.75   52             
 57 Bowling IV, James         12 South River           19:24.96   53             
 58 Cabrera, Hans             12 Howard High School    19:27.05   54             
 59 Ling, Kenny               10 Howard High School    19:27.96   55             
 60 Kennedy, Liam             12 Sherwood Hig          19:28.27   56             
 61 Tuckman, Noam              9 Sherwood Hig          19:30.12   57             
 62 Olszewski, Jt             12 Centennial H          19:30.47   58             
 63 Heim, Noah                 9 Broadneck Se          19:32.70   59             
 64 Adams, Patrick            11 Mt. Hebron H          19:33.81   60             
 65 Rose, Benjamin            12 Linganore Hi          19:35.40   61             
 66 Carter, Joshua            11 Walt Whitman          19:35.69   62             
 67 Baldacci, Jocquin         10 Our Lady Of           19:36.37   63             
 68 Shields, Brady            10 South River           19:36.43   64             
 69 Sawicki, Connor           12 Leonardtown           19:36.92   65             
 70 Gourley, Hayden           11 Broadneck Se          19:37.87   66             
 71 O'Connell, Alex           10 Centennial H          19:40.02   67             
 72 Mar, Kyle                 12 South River           19:40.70                  
 73 Luo, Thomas               12 Centennial H          19:45.40   68             
 74 quinn, cooper              9 Arundel High School   19:45.61   69             
 75 kouroupis, justin         11 Arundel High School   19:45.72   70             
 76 Bromwell, Jackson          9 Old Mill Hig          19:46.50   71             
 77 Neubert, Jp               12 Westminster           19:47.93   72             
 78 Hill, Samuel              11 Huntingtown           19:48.66   73             
 79 Murph, Evan                9 Leonardtown           19:49.45   74             
 80 Dannelly, McArthur        10 River Hill H          19:50.53                  
 81 Joseph, Mason             10 Broadneck Se          19:51.34   75             
 82 Schulman, Sander          10 Walt Whitman          19:52.66   76             
 83 Thomas, Matthew           10 Centennial H          19:52.98   77             
 84 Corman, Noah              12 Sherwood Hig          19:54.37   78             
 85 Faircloth, Lance          11 South River           19:57.13                  
 86 Gmeiner, Garret           10 Mount St. Jo          19:57.92   79             
 87 Pavlick, John              9 Century High School   19:59.73   80             
 88 mette, james              11 Arundel High School   20:00.16   81             
 89 Woodworth, Brendan        12 Leonardtown           20:00.75   82             
 90 Jones, Robby              12 Northern-Cal          20:01.13   83             
 91 Salter, Christopher Grah   9 Leonardtown           20:02.28   84             
 92 Priyakumar, Rohit         12 Mt. Hebron H          20:04.28   85             
 93 Mosley, Jaiden            10 DeMatha Cath          20:05.08   86             
 94 DiBenio, Alexander        11 Old Mill Hig          20:05.80   87             
 95 Flowers, Kaden            10 Old Mill Hig          20:07.35   88             
 96 Gruys, Peter              12 Centennial H          20:12.15   89             
 97 Gillcrist, Danny          12 Westminster           20:13.13   90             
 98 McFadden, Kyle             9 Our Lady Of           20:13.39   91             
 99 Michael, Aiden             9 Century High School   20:14.86   92             
100 Shifflett, Todd           10 Old Mill Hig          20:15.51   93             
101 Stewart, Camden           12 Century High School   20:17.09   94             
102 Roth, Mason               10 Gilman School         20:17.54   95             
103 Cox, Wyatt                12 Westminster           20:17.97   96             
104 Perry, Nate                8 Gilman School         20:18.81   97             
105 juste-cooke, justin       11 Arundel High School   20:18.94   98             
106 Bhasin, Armaan            12 Centennial H          20:19.23   99             
107 Croft, Connor              9 Mt. Hebron H          20:19.85                  
108 Green, William            11 Calvert High School   20:22.03  100             
109 Bernth, Christian         12 Leonardtown           20:22.17                  
110 Hunsaker, Zachary         10 Linganore Hi          20:23.89  101             
111 Howlin, Connor            11 Huntingtown           20:24.05  102             
112 Walker, Christian         10 Centennial H          20:25.30                  
113 Dixon, Caleb              10 McDonogh School       20:26.76  103             
114 Bergles, Henry            11 Gilman School         20:27.06  104             
115 You, Tianyu               12 Centennial H          20:28.33                  
116 Parker, Simeon            12 Gilman School         20:31.73  105             
117 Hill, Colin               12 Sherwood Hig          20:31.88  106             
118 Williams, Cobi            10 Howard High School    20:34.09                  
119 Davis, Brandon            10 Chopticon Hi          20:34.49  107             
120 Scherock, Kyle            10 Centennial H          20:35.72                  
121 muller, jack              10 Arundel High School   20:37.82  108             
122 Kelly, Michael            11 Howard High School    20:38.23                  
123 Sonnenreich, Ethan        11 Walt Whitman          20:38.32  109             
124 shahady, lucas            10 Arundel High School   20:39.67  110             
125 Lohr, Andrei              10 Walt Whitman          20:39.73  111             
126 Gack, Justin              12 Chopticon Hi          20:41.61  112             
127 Zaleski, Patrick          12 Mount St. Jo          20:42.91  113             
128 chelidona, zack           10 Arundel High School   20:43.68                  
129 Roche, Austin             10 Chopticon Hi          20:43.89  114             
130 Zawislak, Patrick         10 Huntingtown           20:44.60  115             
131 Johnson, Thomas           12 Sherwood Hig          20:45.18  116             
132 Dziekiewicz, Peyton       10 St. Mary's R          20:46.68  117             
133 Voigt, Ben                12 Century High School   20:47.70  118             
134 Toth, Riley               11 Mount St. Jo          20:48.34  119             
135 McAndrew, Brendan         11 Chesapeake H          20:51.47  120             
136 O'Neill, Colin            12 Gilman School         20:52.15  121             
137 DeGrange, Timothy         11 Huntingtown           20:52.39  122             
138 Panagiotopoulos, Niko     12 Century High School   20:52.81  123             
139 Staver, Zach              11 Northern-Cal          20:54.05  124             
140 Fee, Adam                  9 Huntingtown           20:54.11  125             
141 Bowser, Clay              10 Chopticon Hi          20:54.56  126             
142 Wilcox, Matt              12 Century High School   20:56.84  127             
143 Ellis, Jake               10 La Plata Hig          20:58.86  128             
144 Condon, Justin             9 Westminster           21:00.96  129             
145 Brady, Nicholas           12 Chopticon Hi          21:01.37  130             
146 Mccauley, Andrew          10 Northern-Cal          21:02.65  131             
147 Goehrung, Jack            10 Our Lady Of           21:03.02  132             
148 Heffernan, Will           11 Century High School   21:03.47                  
149 Strayer, Jacob            10 Northern-Cal          21:05.88  133             
150 Taylor, Jackson           11 Huntingtown           21:06.50  134             
151 O'Hagan, Patrick          11 South River           21:06.87                  
152 Shanahan, Samuel          11 Chesapeake H          21:07.69  135             
153 Vanlandingham, Wyatt       9 Westminster           21:09.04  136             
154 Cox, Garrett              10 Westminster           21:09.07  137             
155 Domanski, Casey           11 Broadneck Se          21:12.87  138             
156 Kevorkian, William        12 Walt Whitman          21:12.97  139             
157 McDonald, Cade            10 Broadneck Se          21:13.67                  
158 Marino, Paris             11 Old Mill Hig          21:14.23  140             
159 Lang, Andrew               9 McDonogh School       21:14.47  141             
160 Nguyen, Joshua            10 St. Mary's R          21:16.73  142             
161 Fairfax, Jake             11 Leonardtown           21:16.96                  
162 Dunwoody, Cooper           9 Sherwood Hig          21:18.50  143             
163 Allen, Noah                9 Mount St. Jo          21:19.95                  
164 Loiacono, Ryan            11 Sherwood Hig          21:21.66                  
165 Novak, Nicholas           11 Glen Burnie           21:23.49  144             
166 McKenzie, Shane           11 St. Mary's R          21:25.60  145             
167 Fabian, Nicholas          11 Old Mill Hig          21:26.03  146             
168 Barton, Xander             9 Mt. Hebron H          21:28.67                  
169 militello, ryan           10 Arundel High School   21:29.32                  
170 Fitzmaurice, Kyle         12 North County          21:29.72  147             
171 Craig, Gavin               9 Mount St. Jo          21:30.39                  
172 Edens, Allen               9 Glen Burnie           21:32.55  148             
173 Chick, Samuel             12 Chopticon Hi          21:33.16  149             
174 Harbough, Jackson         10 Northern-Cal          21:33.52  150             
175 Davitian, Graeme          10 Walt Whitman          21:36.72                  
176 Hook, Trevor              11 Huntingtown           21:37.85  151             
177 Farber, Nicholas           9 Huntingtown           21:38.32                  
178 Schumacher, Peter         10 St. Mary's R          21:39.24  152             
179 Ersek, Jacob              10 Leonardtown           21:39.95                  
180 Starr, Zachary            12 Chesapeake H          21:40.65  153             
181 Palevich, Clem            10 McDonogh School       21:40.91  154             
182 Smith-Cassidy, Hayward    11 DeMatha Cath          21:42.19  155             
183 Crombie, Miles            10 Old Mill Hig          21:42.72  156             
184 Kelley, Nicholas          10 Calvert High School   21:43.60  157             
185 Lopez Aguilera, Alfonso    9 Walt Whitman          21:47.02                  
186 Freeman, Nathanael        12 Chesapeake H          21:49.53  158             
187 Montano, Aidan             9 James Hubert          21:49.75                  
188 Wilkes, Gary              12 Old Mill Hig          21:51.90                  
189 Benedict, George          11 St. Mary's R          21:52.82  159             
190 Mullineaux, Sean           9 Linganore Hi          21:53.46  160             
191 Wolfe, Connor             11 Chesapeake H          21:53.82  161             
192 Arias-Willett, Errick      9 Calvert High School   21:54.27  162             
193 Toliver, Sean             10 La Plata Hig          21:56.03  163             
194 Dineen, John              11 Huntingtown           21:56.21                  
195 Frank, Stephen            12 Glen Burnie           21:56.94  164             
196 Wall, Lance               10 Chopticon Hi          21:58.49  165             
197 Geddie, Cameron           10 North County          21:59.07  166             
198 Beardmore, Nathan         10 Calvert High School   21:59.35  167             
199 Krick, Bradley            10 Northern-Cal          21:59.74  168             
200 Pellock, Michael          11 Huntingtown           22:00.22                  
201 Day, Ryan                  9 Walt Whitman          22:01.08                  
202 Ratchford, Marty           9 Linganore Hi          22:01.32  169             
203 Ellison, Mathew            9 Old Mill Hig          22:01.43                  
204 Koch, Nolan               12 Chesapeake H          22:04.66  170             
205 Spore, Noah               10 Gilman School         22:09.19                  
206 Faulkner, Ian              9 Glen Burnie           22:10.36  171             
207 Hinkle, Griffin           10 Broadneck Se          22:10.89                  
208 Wall, Thomas              10 Chopticon Hi          22:11.97                  
209 Kanther, Jake             11 Westminster           22:14.83  172             
210 Casto, Nathan             11 Old Mill Hig          22:15.32                  
211 Burlew, Sean              12 Linganore Hi          22:15.61  173             
212 Snyder, Caleb             11 Middletown H          22:15.67  174             
213 Gido, Thomas              11 Our Lady Of           22:17.94  175             
214 Lucas, Ben                12 Middletown H          22:18.15  176             
215 Sarceno, Anthony          12 Century High School   22:18.56                  
216 Birkenes, Linus           12 Our Lady Of           22:19.89                  
217 Bigelow, Lance            10 DeMatha Cath          22:25.45  177             
218 Dobson, Zack               9 Northern-Cal          22:27.12                  
219 Gamble, Julius            10 DeMatha Cath          22:30.84  178             
220 Bendle, Peter              9 Northern-Cal          22:32.32                  
221 Wright, Hudson            10 La Plata Hig          22:33.53  179             
222 Bailey, London            11 DeMatha Cath          22:35.18  180             
223 Gottzandt, Jesse           9 Broadneck Se          22:36.59                  
224 Brull, Josh               10 Middletown H          22:41.33  181             
225 Truett, Jack              10 Chesapeake H          22:41.80  182             
226 Zuber, Ayden              12 Century High School   22:42.23                  
227 Cox, Trevor               11 La Plata Hig          22:45.61  183             
228 Altobelli IV, Louis       12 Sherwood Hig          22:46.45                  
229 Haynes, Jacob             12 Chopticon Hi          22:49.84                  
230 Sparmo, Joseph            10 Our Lady Of           22:51.97                  
231 Howery, Chris              9 Westminster           22:57.26                  
232 Pierce, Miles             12 La Plata Hig          22:57.33  184             
233 Kiwanuka, Nicholas        10 Our Lady Of           22:57.55                  
234 Williams-Dzirasa, Domini  11 DeMatha Cath          23:03.39  185             
235 Arzayus, Lucas            11 DeMatha Cath          23:03.68  186             
236 McCready, Nicholas        11 North County          23:04.39  187             
237 Leonard, Reece            10 La Plata Hig          23:10.90  188             
238 Walton, Bryce              9 McDonogh School       23:21.21  189             
239 Bonanno, Dominic           9 North County          23:22.29  190             
240 Syed, Aaban                9 North County          23:27.50  191             
241 Legaspi, Manuel           12 DeMatha Cath          23:32.60                  
242 Lyne, Brandon             11 Our Lady Of           23:34.53                  
243 Quander, Draven           11 Calvert High School   23:39.44  192             
244 Leather, Nicholas          9 Chesapeake H          23:51.82                  
245 Donovan, Sean             11 Mount St. Jo          23:57.51                  
246 Sharp, William            12 Mount St. Jo          23:57.94                  
247 McGonigle, Sean           11 McDonogh School       23:58.39  193             
248 Torres, Maddox             9 La Plata Hig          24:01.23  194             
249 Gott, Jared               12 Calvert High School   24:01.69  195             
250 Polk, Cameron             10 DeMatha Cath          24:02.31                  
251 DeVeaux, Joshua            9 Northeast Se          24:14.12                  
252 Wirt, Tim                 10 Arundel High School   24:26.60                  
253 Roy, Mathias              11 DeMatha Cath          24:31.03                  
254 Hillsman, Paul            12 Middletown H          24:41.31  196             
255 Morrow, Dustin             9 Northeast Se          24:42.81                  
256 Ackermann, Joshua         10 Middletown H          24:47.79  197             
257 Austin, Connor            11 Middletown H          25:18.01  198             
258 Craig, Bryce               9 North County          25:27.48  199             
259 Honda, Damian              9 Calvert High School   25:33.83                  
260 Kluh, Ryan                 9 La Plata Hig          25:34.43                  
261 Sollers, Duncan           10 Glen Burnie           25:38.59  200             
262 Walchuck, Ryan            10 Middletown H          25:55.12  201             
263 Tunis, Jeremiah            9 Middletown H          25:58.90                  
264 Davis, Isiah              11 Glen Burnie           26:03.48  202             
265 Cloak, Shane              11 Calvert High School   26:17.18                  
266 Rothermel, Ethan          10 Middletown H          27:11.66                  
267 Badrian, Jacob             9 James Hubert          27:18.47                  
268 Rowe, Truman               9 James Hubert          27:39.46                  
269 Strong Stafford, Jaymes    9 North County          27:56.93  203             
270 Adler, Blaine             11 Northeast Se          29:11.12                  
271 Hoskins, Stephen John      9 North County          29:37.43                  
272 Cash, Nicholas             9 North County          29:43.53                  
273 Enesperos, Tristan        11 La Plata Hig          29:56.27                  
274 Elder, Michael             9 Northeast Se          30:01.31                  
275 Bartlett, Robert          11 La Plata Hig          30:44.31                  
276 Austin, Brady             10 Middletown H          37:08.65                  
277 Syed, Imaad               10 North County          44:17.42                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Severna Park High School     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:23:25.35                                                    
         Average:    16:41.07                                                    
   2 River Hill High School       68    8    9   10   13   28   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.73                                                    
         Average:    17:51.35                                                    
   3 Howard High School          101   11   14   18   23   35   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.89                                                    
         Average:    18:20.98                                                    
   4 South River High School     146   16   22   24   37   47   53   64          
      Total Time:  1:33:44.16                                                    
         Average:    18:44.84                                                    
   5 Mt. Hebron High School      194   20   27   45   50   52   60   85          
      Total Time:  1:35:10.10                                                    
         Average:    19:02.02                                                    
   6 Broadneck Senior High Sch   224   26   29   44   59   66   75  138          
      Total Time:  1:35:55.80                                                    
         Average:    19:11.16                                                    
   7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    225   15   25   31   63   91  132  175          
      Total Time:  1:35:38.42                                                    
         Average:    19:07.69                                                    
   8 Mount St. Joseph School     245   34   41   42   49   79  113  119          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.28                                                    
         Average:    19:20.26                                                    
   9 Leonardtown High School     259   38   39   43   65   74   82   84          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.59                                                    
         Average:    19:22.12                                                    
  10 Centennial High School      291   21   58   67   68   77   89   99          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.45                                                    
         Average:    19:26.69                                                    
  11 Walt Whitman High School    294   17   30   62   76  109  111  139          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.77                                                    
         Average:    19:26.36                                                    
  12 Sherwood High School        329   32   56   57   78  106  116  143          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.62                                                    
         Average:    19:39.93                                                    
  13 Gilman School               341   12   33   95   97  104  105  121          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.01                                                    
         Average:    19:36.41                                                    
  14 Arundel High School         369   51   69   70   81   98  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.09                                                    
         Average:    19:50.62                                                    
  15 Century High School         403   19   80   92   94  118  123  127          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.95                                                    
         Average:    19:55.99                                                    
  16 Old Mill High School        479   71   87   88   93  140  146  156          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.39                                                    
         Average:    20:17.88                                                    
  17 Northern-Calvert High Sch   519   48   83  124  131  133  150  168          
      Total Time:  1:42:22.46                                                    
         Average:    20:28.50                                                    
  18 Westminster High School     523   72   90   96  129  136  137  172          
      Total Time:  1:42:29.03                                                    
         Average:    20:29.81                                                    
  19 Huntingtown High School     537   73  102  115  122  125  134  151          
      Total Time:  1:42:43.81                                                    
         Average:    20:32.77                                                    
  20 Chopticon High School       589  107  112  114  126  130  149  165          
      Total Time:  1:43:55.92                                                    
         Average:    20:47.19                                                    
  21 Calvert High School         632   46  100  157  162  167  192  195          
      Total Time:  1:45:16.72                                                    
         Average:    21:03.35                                                    
  22 Linganore High School       664   61  101  160  169  173                    
      Total Time:  1:46:09.68                                                    
         Average:    21:13.94                                                    
  23 St. Mary's Ryken High Sch   715  117  142  145  152  159                    
      Total Time:  1:47:01.07                                                    
         Average:    21:24.22                                                    
  24 Chesapeake High School-AA   727  120  135  153  158  161  170  182          
      Total Time:  1:47:23.16                                                    
         Average:    21:28.64                                                    
  25 DeMatha Catholic High Sch   776   86  155  177  178  180  185  186          
      Total Time:  1:49:18.74                                                    
         Average:    21:51.75                                                    
  26 McDonogh School             780  103  141  154  189  193                    
      Total Time:  1:50:41.74                                                    
         Average:    22:08.35                                                    
  27 Glen Burnie High School     827  144  148  164  171  200  202               
      Total Time:  1:52:41.93                                                    
         Average:    22:32.39                                                    
  28 La Plata High School        837  128  163  179  183  184  188  194          
      Total Time:  1:51:11.36                                                    
         Average:    22:14.28                                                    
  29 North County High School    881  147  166  187  190  191  199  203          
      Total Time:  1:53:22.97                                                    
         Average:    22:40.60                                                    
  30 Middletown High School      924  174  176  181  196  197  198  201          
      Total Time:  1:56:44.25                                                    
         Average:    23:20.85  

Bullseye Running - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2018 Seahawk Invite - 9/1/2018                          
                             Results at bullseye.tf                              
                             South River High School                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity B
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aljunaidi, Nadia          11 Severna Park          20:40.83    1             
  2 Cambon, Grace             11 Severna Park          20:44.60    2             
  3 Dowdell, Bella            11 Severna Park          20:46.31    3             
  4 Zaniker, Cameron          11 Severna Park          20:47.17    4             
  5 Smith, Siena              11 Walt Whitman          21:58.20    5             
  6 Kelly, Caroline           11 South River           22:03.35    6             
  7 Wikar, Gabriela           10 Broadneck Se          22:05.75    7             
  8 Lanz, Nadia               10 Walt Whitman          22:06.65    8             
  9 Bastos, Ana                9 Walt Whitman          22:08.32    9             
 10 Siebenhaar, Ashley        11 Severna Park          22:12.73   10             
 11 Wilbourne, Riley          10 Severna Park          22:13.69   11             
 12 Willhite, Lydia           10 Broadneck Se          22:26.57   12             
 13 Herschelman, Mia           9 Severna Park          22:31.51   13             
 14 Koziolek, Cassie          11 South River           22:32.24   14             
 15 Plenz, Uma                 9 Walt Whitman          22:35.51   15             
 16 Stevens, Evelyn           12 South River           22:41.45   16             
 17 Douglass, Morgan          10 South River           22:42.80   17             
 18 Slort, Claire                Bullis School         22:43.40                  
 19 Cassidy, Abagail          12 Broadneck Se          22:44.20   18             
 20 Shimeall, Sophie           9 Centennial H          22:46.75   19             
 21 Adams, Holly              10 Walt Whitman          22:51.93   20             
 22 Gay, Caitlyn              12 Huntingtown           22:57.34   21             
 23 Gibson, Mary Beth         11 South River           23:00.90   22             
 24 Ballard, Allison          10 Broadneck Se          23:01.16   23             
 25 McCourt, Natalie           9 Howard High School    23:01.70   24             
 26 Sage, Lilah                9 Broadneck Se          23:04.90   25             
 27 Denius, Grace              9 Broadneck Se          23:14.60   26             
 28 Lunsford-Poe, Greta       10 Broadneck Se          23:15.96   27             
 29 Darnell, Haley            11 South River           23:19.74   28             
 30 Noll, Julia               11 Century High School   23:20.84   29             
 31 Soulier, Lily             10 Broadneck Se          23:22.19                  
 32 Stukus, Madelein          10 South River           23:23.80   30             
 33 Jurkovic, Sara             9 Centennial H          23:23.84   31             
 34 Taylor, Audrey             9 Westminster           23:25.08   32             
 35 Dinunzio, Marisa          11 Severna Park          23:29.49                  
 36 Modell, Sophia            10 Walt Whitman          23:38.88   33             
 37 Mielke, Madelyn            9 Centennial H          23:43.16   34             
 38 Anthony, Alina            11 Howard High School    23:50.58   35             
 39 Fishman, Ava               9 Walt Whitman          23:55.57   36             
 40 Mason, Madeleine          10 Century High School   23:55.60   37             
 41 Haynes, Hannah            11 Leonardtown           23:59.76   38             
 42 Martin, Mia                9 Walt Whitman          24:06.77                  
 43 Valancogne, Leopoldine    10 Howard High School    24:09.46   39             
 44 Claffey, Sinead           12 Sherwood Hig          24:13.02                  
 45 Jacobs, Sophie            11 Broadneck Se          24:13.59                  
 46 You, Manda                11 Centennial H          24:13.93   40             
 47 Scheffel, Anna            11 Mount De Sal          24:15.40   41             
 48 Feuer, Hannah             12 Walt Whitman          24:18.60                  
 49 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda       12 Glen Burnie           24:20.58   42             
 50 Pope, Alexis              10 Leonardtown           24:21.17   43             
 51 Anthony, Alicia           11 Howard High School    24:22.89   44             
 52 McMaster, Molly            9 Huntingtown           24:23.46   45             
 53 Wunder, Lauren             9 Century High School   24:24.18   46             
 54 Jocic, Mia                10 South River           24:29.97                  
 55 Misiorek, Jessica         12 Calvert High School   24:31.95                  
 56 Sheriff, Samantha          9 Huntingtown           24:31.97   47             
 57 Ekanayake, Samantha        9 Mt. Hebron H          24:41.35   48             
 58 Ellison, Olivia            9 Huntingtown           24:41.77   49             
 59 Cadena, Sophia             9 Leonardtown           24:44.20   50             
 60 Jones, Cameron             9 Northern-Cal          24:46.81   51             
 61 Moon, Katelyn             10 Centennial H          24:48.02   52             
 62 Lewis, Diamond            11 Northern-Cal          24:49.54   53             
 63 Rutkowski, Lucia          11 Mount De Sal          24:52.27   54             
 64 Weed, Trishelle            9 Old Mill Hig          24:54.02   55             
 65 Cho, Samantha              9 Howard High School    24:57.49   56             
 66 Bennett, Hope             12 Northern-Cal          25:02.20   57             
 67 Deese, Sarah              11 Century High School   25:06.94   58             
 68 Biswal, Anisha            11 Centennial H          25:08.72   59             
 69 lopez, jillian            11 Arundel High School   25:12.06   60             
 70 Tatum, Kennedy            12 Northern-Cal          25:12.67   61             
 71 Traver, Emma               9 Leonardtown           25:12.77   62             
 72 Gemignani, Zofia          10 Middletown H          25:14.05   63             
 73 Lewis, Destiny             9 Northern-Cal          25:19.09   64             
 74 Schlossberg, Abigail      10 Centennial H          25:19.61   65             
 75 Grunlund, Stefanie        11 River Hill H          25:19.74   66             
 76 Burdette, Alexandra        9 Sherwood Hig          25:20.54                  
 77 Pandya, Mahi              10 Mt. Hebron H          25:21.94   67             
 78 Peabody, Mariel           10 Leonardtown           25:24.22   68             
 79 Schoonover, Morgan        12 Old Mill Hig          25:25.38   69             
 80 Qian, Christina           10 Mt. Hebron H          25:27.27   70             
 81 Billey, Imirie             9 River Hill H          25:29.29   71             
 82 Manning, Abby             11 Westminster           25:30.00   72             
 83 Chen, Emily               11 Glen Burnie           25:31.19   73             
 84 Montgomery, Madelyn        9 Huntingtown           25:31.21   74             
 85 Mahoney, Catherine        10 Middletown H          25:35.89   75             
 86 Berlanger, Abigail        10 South River           25:36.38                  
 87 Pilkerton, Josilyn        11 Leonardtown           25:39.16   76             
 88 Deen, Sara                12 Sherwood Hig          25:40.31                  
 89 Lei, Michelle              9 River Hill H          25:41.36   77             
 90 Zinnert, Audrey           10 Howard High School    25:44.71   78             
 91 Mattingly, Lauren         12 Leonardtown           25:45.79   79             
 92 gonzalez, paige           11 Arundel High School   25:47.71   80             
 93 Stuteley, Saidai          11 Glen Burnie           25:48.21   81             
 94 Fischer, Sarah             9 Westminster           25:49.57   82             
 95 Singletary, Shayla         9 Calvert High School   25:51.35                  
 96 Hicks, Ryleigh            10 Mount De Sal          25:52.36   83             
 97 Kernan, Alannah           10 Westminster           25:52.43   84             
 98 Mroz, Rachel               9 Leonardtown           25:52.45                  
 99 Mayor, Emmalee            10 Northern-Cal          25:54.70   85             
100 billet, josie              9 Arundel High School   25:55.72   86             
101 holland, amira            10 Arundel High School   25:57.92   87             
102 Brooks, Marina            10 Academy of t          26:00.72   88             
103 Stevens, Maya             10 La Plata Hig          26:05.69   89             
104 Herman, Emma              10 Westminster           26:06.54   90             
105 patrick, lauren           10 Arundel High School   26:06.69   91             
106 Hotz, Samantha            10 Leonardtown           26:07.01                  
107 Lee, Allison              10 Mt. Hebron H          26:07.59   92             
108 Weed, Chloe                9 Old Mill Hig          26:10.61   93             
109 Leimkuhler, Erika         10 Century High School   26:11.53   94             
110 Poffenbarger, Brynn       11 Middletown H          26:15.01   95             
111 mcwhorter, josephine      11 Arundel High School   26:16.12   96             
112 Mitchell, Alexandra       12 Arundel High School   26:16.90   97             
113 Slattery, Mary            12 Centennial H          26:18.10                  
114 James, Summer              9 Westminster           26:19.63   98             
115 McHugh, Ainsley           11 Century High School   26:20.61   99             
116 McCauley, Laruen           9 Northern-Cal          26:21.61  100             
117 Hornbuckle, Isobel        12 Leonardtown           26:21.94                  
118 Meister, Nadine           11 Centennial H          26:25.55                  
119 kloss, molly               9 Arundel High School   26:28.00                  
120 Railey, Corri             12 Huntingtown           26:34.46  101             
121 Sultan, Zarich             9 Mt. Hebron H          26:34.93  102             
122 Bubser, Catherine         12 Northern-Cal          26:37.56                  
123 Yi, Sabrina               12 Mt. Hebron H          26:38.66  103             
124 Krieg, Margaret            9 Howard High School    26:40.20  104             
125 Poulton, Abby             11 Century High School   26:42.03  105             
126 Hurst, Grace              11 Howard High School    26:43.23                  
127 Obrecht, Annie             9 Roland Park           26:44.75  106             
128 Hollander, Megan           9 Century High School   26:46.62                  
129 Ejk, Kate                 10 Westminster           26:48.18  107             
130 Current, Emilia           11 Roland Park           26:48.64  108             
131 Popp, Ellen                9 Mount De Sal          26:50.20  109             
132 Humble, Grace             11 Middletown H          26:52.33  110             
133 Manspeaker, Amber          9 Westminster           26:53.47                  
134 Mekonen, Tibeb             9 River Hill H          26:53.72  111             
135 Cooper, Mackenzie          9 River Hill H          27:04.83  112             
136 Brown, Elizabeth          12 Middletown H          27:05.14  113             
137 Bonsby, Samantha          11 Mount De Sal          27:14.81  114             
138 Furbish, Georgia          11 Chesapeake H          27:16.38  115             
139 Galindo, Kaylin            9 River Hill H          27:20.53  116             
140 Spencer, Daphne           10 St. Mary's R          27:22.29                  
141 Verdire, Anika            11 Our Lady Of           27:29.61                  
142 Allender, Brianna         11 Mount De Sal          27:30.78  117             
143 Bricca, Emily             12 Westminster           27:35.70                  
144 Monaco, Abby              12 Mount De Sal          27:37.43  118             
145 Robins, Angelina          10 Century High School   27:40.76                  
146 Weisgerber, Lindsey       11 Chesapeake H          27:41.95  119             
147 Jordan, Harris             9 Mount De Sal          27:43.31                  
148 Errera, Olivia             9 Middletown H          27:49.01  120             
149 Reiner, Eleanor           12 Roland Park           27:53.24  121             
150 Cole, Emily               12 Roland Park           27:56.14  122             
151 Ervie, Kayla               9 Huntingtown           28:01.05  123             
152 Trout, Darby              10 Chesapeake H          28:08.31  124             
153 Determan, Lizzy            9 Roland Park           28:09.51  125             
154 Gapen, Katherine          11 Old Mill Hig          28:11.01  126             
155 Carver, Emily             11 Century High School   28:19.39                  
156 Kuhaneck, Emma            11 Calvert High School   28:20.12                  
157 ruyter, katelyn            9 Arundel High School   28:24.78                  
158 Sawyer, Madeline          10 Academy of t          28:25.61  127             
159 Tierney, Rose             10 Academy of t          28:25.72  128             
160 Vandre, Morgan             9 Middletown H          28:31.26  129             
161 Lynch, Amanda             12 Calvert High School   28:43.38                  
162 Russom, Luam              10 Centennial H          28:56.53                  
163 Young, Lauren              9 Middletown H          29:03.90                  
164 Garcia, Joelie            10 Old Mill Hig          29:10.41  130             
165 dewey, rachel              9 Arundel High School   29:13.10                  
166 Hendricks, Georgia           La Plata Hig          29:33.74  131             
167 Holman, Claire             9 Glen Burnie           29:36.93  132             
168 Phillips, Sage               La Plata Hig          29:42.78  133             
169 Masri, Kierstyn           10 Chopticon Hi          29:55.15                  
170 Vickers, Shelby           10 Chesapeake H          30:10.92  134             
171 Kimiecik, Clare           12 Academy of t          30:12.55  135             
172 Smathers, Lauren          11 Middletown H          30:13.87                  
173 Harris, Marissa            9 Sherwood Hig          30:17.23                  
174 Dalhouse, Kayla           11 Middletown H          30:17.29                  
175 Ribblett, Julia           10 Mount De Sal          30:34.75                  
176 LaMagna, Rachel           11 Academy of t          30:38.32  136             
177 Schaeffer, Marina         11 La Plata Hig          30:42.93  137             
178 Jones, Rhiley             10 Huntingtown           30:43.83                  
179 Smith, Sara               11 Chopticon Hi          30:53.96                  
180 Welch, Kaitlyn            11 La Plata Hig          31:16.59  138             
181 Schweitzer, Rachel        10 Chesapeake H          31:20.46  139             
182 Friday, Leilani           12 St. Mary's R          31:30.32                  
183 White, Catherine           9 Glen Burnie           31:34.96  140             
184 Narlee, Aliza             10 North County          32:00.68                  
185 Scroggins, Kelly          12 La Plata Hig          32:40.07  141             
186 Buckler, Carlie            9 Chopticon Hi          32:41.22                  
187 May, Molly                10 Academy of t          33:18.69  142             
188 Torp, Margaret            10 Academy of t          34:48.34  143             
189 Bell, Jenna               12 Chopticon Hi          35:50.98                  
190 Gable, Jennifer           11 La Plata Hig          36:53.55  144             
191 Bediako, Nayalene          9 North County          37:07.18                  
192 Kieser, Rosemari          10 La Plata Hig          37:07.19                  
193 Waldow, Arden             11 La Plata Hig          37:31.71                  
194 Bossom, Grace              9 North County          37:33.98                  
195 Akkers, Abigale           12 Academy of t          37:51.16                  
196 Hunt, Catherine           11 Academy of t          39:20.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Severna Park High School     20    1    2    3    4   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:45:11.64                                                    
         Average:    21:02.33                                                    
   2 Walt Whitman High School     57    5    8    9   15   20   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:51:40.61                                                    
         Average:    22:20.13                                                    
   3 South River High School      75    6   14   16   17   22   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:53:00.74                                                    
         Average:    22:36.15                                                    
   4 Broadneck Senior High Sch    85    7   12   18   23   25   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:53:22.58                                                    
         Average:    22:40.52                                                    
   5 Centennial High School      176   19   31   34   40   52   59   65          
      Total Time:  1:58:55.70                                                    
         Average:    23:47.14                                                    
   6 Howard High School          198   24   35   39   44   56   78  104          
      Total Time:  2:00:22.12                                                    
         Average:    24:04.43                                                    
   7 Huntingtown High School     236   21   45   47   49   74  101  123          
      Total Time:  2:02:05.75                                                    
         Average:    24:25.15                                                    
   8 Leonardtown High School     261   38   43   50   62   68   76   79          
      Total Time:  2:03:42.12                                                    
         Average:    24:44.43                                                    
   9 Century High School         264   29   37   46   58   94   99  105          
      Total Time:  2:02:59.09                                                    
         Average:    24:35.82                                                    
  10 Northern-Calvert High Sch   286   51   53   57   61   64   85  100          
      Total Time:  2:05:10.31                                                    
         Average:    25:02.07                                                    
  11 Westminster High School     360   32   72   82   84   90   98  107          
      Total Time:  2:06:43.62                                                    
         Average:    25:20.73                                                    
  12 Mt. Hebron High School      379   48   67   70   92  102  103               
      Total Time:  2:08:13.08                                                    
         Average:    25:38.62                                                    
  13 Mount De Sales Academy      401   41   54   83  109  114  117  118          
      Total Time:  2:09:05.04                                                    
         Average:    25:49.01                                                    
  14 Arundel High School         404   60   80   86   87   91   96   97          
      Total Time:  2:09:00.10                                                    
         Average:    25:48.02                                                    
  15 River Hill High School      437   66   71   77  111  112  116               
      Total Time:  2:10:28.94                                                    
         Average:    26:05.79                                                    
  16 Middletown High School      456   63   75   95  110  113  120  129          
      Total Time:  2:11:02.42                                                    
         Average:    26:12.49                                                    
  17 Glen Burnie High School     468   42   73   81  132  140                    
      Total Time:  2:16:51.87                                                    
         Average:    27:22.38                                                    
  18 Old Mill High School        473   55   69   93  126  130                    
      Total Time:  2:13:51.43                                                    
         Average:    26:46.29                                                    
  19 Roland Park Country Schoo   582  106  108  121  122  125                    
      Total Time:  2:17:32.28                                                    
         Average:    27:30.46                                                    
  20 Academy of the Holy Cross   614   88  127  128  135  136  142  143          
      Total Time:  2:23:42.92                                                    
         Average:    28:44.59                                                    
  21 La Plata High School        628   89  131  133  137  138  141  144          
      Total Time:  2:27:21.73                                                    
         Average:    29:28.35                                                    
  22 Chesapeake High School-AA   631  115  119  124  134  139                    
      Total Time:  2:24:38.02                                                    
         Average:    28:55.61     


Return to Top

Email | About