MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Howard County Invitational
Howard County XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Centennial
Ellicott City, Maryland
2018-09-08

results from athletic.net
Mens Results
3 Miles Boys Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.	Loyola Blakefield	109
2.	Severna Park	119
3.	Howard	121
4.	Liberty	129
5.	Oakdale	157
6.	River Hill	168
7.	Atholton	180
8.	Gonzaga College	187
9.	Centennial	203
10.	South Carroll	254
11.	Mount Hebron	287
12.	Fallston	402
13.	Marriotts Ridge	405
14.	McDonogh	405
15.	Reservoir	432
16.	Oakland Mills	437
17.	Archbishop Spalding	480
18.	Wilde Lake	497
19.	Georgetown Prep	507
20.	Glenelg	528
21.	DeMatha Catholic	592
22.	Long Reach	599
23.	Hammond	609
24.	St Vincent Pallotti	665
1.	12	Camden Gilmore	15:57.35	Loyola Blakefield
2.	11	Anish Nanjappa	16:15.92	River Hill
3.	12	Frederick Eiland II	16:18.78	Oakland Mills
4.	11	Gavin McElhennon	16:19.81	Gonzaga College
5.	12	Daniel Saxon	16:26.45	Liberty
6.	12	Ronan Sullivan	16:28.73	Loyola Blakefield
7.	11	Kyle Lund	16:29.86	Oakdale
8.	11	Cullen Capuano	16:32.21	Gonzaga College
9.	12	Alex Strawley	16:37.40	Howard
10.	11	Collin Dempsey	16:40.90	Oakdale
11.	12	Jake Perret	16:43.57	Atholton
12.	12	Sam Iseman	16:46.80	Mount Hebron
13.	12	Kyle Clarke	16:47.71	Loyola Blakefield
14.	12	Javon Daniel	16:48.36	Atholton
15.	12	Connor Verrett	16:48.94	Loyola Blakefield
16.	12	Gavin Ivey	16:49.74	Severna Park
17.	11	Woodrow Kashima	16:52.47	Liberty
18.	9	Nick Benedict	16:53.73	Severna Park
19.	12	Cole Partridge	16:55.13	Howard
20.	12	Jason Cave	16:55.62	South Carroll
21.	10	William Jones	16:56.08	Mount Hebron
22.	10	Kendall Phillips	16:57.78	Howard
23.	12	Stephen Barr	16:58.54	Chapelgate Christian
24.	11	Connor Stewart	17:00.12	Liberty
25.	11	James Dennison	17:00.16	Severna Park
26.	12	Noah Kim	17:02.38	Reservoir
27.	12	David Riina	17:02.51	Centennial
28.	11	Ryan Rose	17:03.56	River Hill
29.	12	Collin Shriner	17:06.24	Oakdale
30.	12	Issac Roe	17:07.34	Severna Park
31.	12	Graham Dilworth	17:08.74	Glenelg
32.	12	Justin Ziegler	17:09.29	Centennial
33.	12	Joshua Weist	17:11.12	Severna Park
34.	12	Zachary Deming	17:11.39	Centennial
35.	12	Tariek Williamson	17:13.14	Howard
36.	11	Jafar Hussen	17:13.30	Parkdale
37.	11	Jake Beaumier	17:16.48	Liberty
38.	11	Andrew English	17:18.84	Wilde Lake
39.	12	Tim Goulet	17:22.03	Howard
40.	12	Wyatt Farace	17:22.61	McDonogh
41.	10	Jakob Werdell	17:23.11	Howard
42.	11	Giles Daly	17:24.10	Fallston
43.	10	Joshua Galindo	17:26.18	River Hill
44.	10	James Louie	17:27.54	Severna Park
45.	12	Nicholas Weber	17:32.38	Atholton
46.	10	Jacob Cole	17:33.53	Centennial
47.	11	John Kettula	17:34.88	South Carroll
48.	11	Ryan Miller	17:37.02	Archbishop Spalding
49.	12	Evan Ying	17:39.04	River Hill
50.	12	Jameson O'Donald	17:42.05	Fallston
51.	10	Jake Lucas	17:44.58	Liberty
52.	11	Brendan Cave	17:45.04	South Carroll
53.	12	Chase McGeehan	17:46.47	River Hill
54.	10	Mark-Anthony Rosas	17:48.67	Atholton
55.	11	Charles Parrott	17:49.30	Oakdale
56.	11	David Salazar	17:50.04	Oakland Mills
57.	12	Gray Hall	17:51.66	Georgetown Prep
58.	12	David Giannini	17:56.13	Gonzaga College
59.	10	Grayson Max Crockett	17:56.23	Marriotts Ridge
60.	10	Patrick Donnelly	17:56.60	Gonzaga College
61.	11	Joshua Milliken	17:57.83	Oakdale
62.	12	Ryder Neal	17:59.56	Atholton
63.	11	Luke Francese	18:00.32	Gonzaga College
64.	11	Matthew Leavitt	18:00.33	Glenelg
65.	10	Rishi Shet	18:00.34	River Hill
66.	11	Spencer Pett	18:01.70	McDonogh
67.	11	William Tripp	18:02.10	Wilde Lake
68.	11	Benjamin Lausch	18:02.94	South Carroll
69.	10	Philip Bansemer	18:04.12	Severna Park
70.	12	Thomas Maloney	18:04.45	River Hill
71.	12	Jason Kraisser	18:06.09	Centennial
72.	12	Collin Hawkins	18:06.66	Howard
73.	12	Nicholas Stokes	18:09.18	Oakdale
74.	10	Spencer Buckwalter	18:09.29	Oakdale
75.	12	Aidan Hayes	18:13.39	South Carroll
76.	12	Ben Breschi	18:14.84	Loyola Blakefield
77.	10	Cole Ruiz	18:16.78	Archbishop Spalding
78.	12	Kyle Hinton	18:17.76	Liberty
79.	10	Noah Dunleavey	18:22.00	McDonogh
80.	12	Matt Hanley	18:26.43	Loyola Blakefield
81.	12	Darren Rodoff	18:28.38	Liberty
82.	11	Thomas Demers	18:28.98	Glenelg Country
83.	9	Landon Yi	18:34.30	Mount Hebron
84.	9	Zachary Shord	18:35.63	Atholton
85.	10	Michael Wade	18:39.25	Marriotts Ridge
86.	10	Matthew Strong	18:40.88	Georgetown Prep
87.	11	Spencer Cole	18:41.84	South Carroll
88.	11	Elliott Pochettino	18:43.72	Reservoir
89.	12	Evan Hemelt	18:45.75	Mount Hebron
90.	11	Nolan Walchko	18:47.10	Marriotts Ridge
91.	11	Grayson Fleck	18:48.61	Mount Hebron
92.	12	Matthew Mellstrom	18:49.65	Marriotts Ridge
93.	10	Ben Nevius	18:52.58	Chapelgate Christian
94.	12	Dagmawi Samson	18:53.24	Marriotts Ridge
95.	10	Jameson Cavalier	18:53.42	Atholton
96.	10	Nicholas Snyder	18:55.36	Mount Hebron
97.	10	Vignesh Lella	18:58.51	Marriotts Ridge
98.	12	Ryan Erle	19:05.05	Centennial
99.	11	Ritik Saini	19:08.79	Reservoir
100.	11	Patrick Tunkel	19:11.20	South Carroll
101.	11	Thomas Parsons	19:15.81	DeMatha Catholic
102.	11	Loukas Athanitis	19:19.33	Archbishop Spalding
103.	11	Evan Griffiths	19:23.51	Wilde Lake
104.	12	Saxon Brown	19:26.70	Fallston
105.	10	Brian Lau	19:29.21	Marriotts Ridge
106.	11	Cole Van Cleave	19:33.48	Reservoir
107.	10	Ethan Rinker	19:36.11	St Vincent Pallotti
108.	11	Gabriel Bruno	19:36.18	Fallston
109.	12	Bryan Herrera	19:36.54	Parkdale
110.	11	Anthony Marcelli	19:37.63	Mount Hebron
111.	11	Andrew Nguyen	19:39.41	Georgetown Prep
112.	12	Ryan Levanthal	19:46.19	McDonogh
113.	12	JT Olszewski	19:52.01	Centennial
114.	10	Julien Basso	19:57.29	Hammond
115.	12	Garrett Burns	19:57.83	Fallston
116.	10	Sebastian Klincewicz	19:59.85	Archbishop Spalding
117.	11	Sam Levine	20:01.39	Long Reach
118.	12	Ethan Maranto	20:04.40	Loyola Blakefield
119.	12	Ien Saffer	20:05.51	Long Reach
120.	11	Alexander Zaky	20:08.99	Long Reach
121.	10	James Hudson	20:09.18	DeMatha Catholic
122.	12	Eli Miller	20:09.31	Glenelg Country
123.	11	Ali Khalid	20:11.01	Hammond
124.	9	Devon Gorel	20:11.02	Hammond
125.	11	Matthew Robins	20:14.33	McDonogh
126.	9	Alejandro Cabrera	20:17.96	Long Reach
127.	11	Hayward Smith-Cass...	20:19.50	DeMatha Catholic
128.	11	Nate Olsen	20:19.51	St Vincent Pallotti
129.	10	Jaiden Mosley	20:27.73	DeMatha Catholic
130.	11	Myles Williams	20:29.79	Oakland Mills
131.	11	Kartik Saini	20:29.79	Reservoir
132.	11	David Onwonga	20:32.51	Parkdale
133.	11	Owen Fabula	20:36.31	Fallston
134.	11	Alex Kohn	20:37.17	Oakland Mills
135.	12	Khalil Wallace	20:45.61	C.H. Flowers
136.	11	Isaiah Kessler	20:46.67	McDonogh
137.	12	Brian Hebert	20:48.06	Oakland Mills
138.	11	Bruce Shen	20:51.71	Georgetown Prep
139.	12	Tommy Dowdall	20:56.51	Hammond
140.	12	Emmanuel James	20:58.45	C.H. Flowers
141.	12	Michael Tomko	21:00.43	Fallston
142.	12	John Psillas	21:05.27	Georgetown Prep
143.	12	Tristan Meitzler	21:06.18	Glenelg Country
144.	9	Joshua Speich	21:06.79	Hammond
145.	10	Steven Camarano	21:08.85	DeMatha Catholic
146.	12	Allen Madarang	21:12.37	Georgetown Prep
147.	10	Charles Bierce	21:12.38	Hammond
148.	10	Parker Gribbin	21:20.56	Long Reach
149.	12	Adam Bowlin	21:34.76	Glenelg
150.	11	Keegan Hall	21:38.46	Long Reach
151.	11	Andrew Bray	21:39.01	Oakland Mills
152.	11	Griffin Gundersen	21:40.69	Wilde Lake
153.	12	Ryan Leonardi	21:43.59	St Vincent Pallotti
154.	12	Michael Amberman	22:11.60	Georgetown Prep
155.	11	Ethan Dixon	22:13.61	Reservoir
156.	9	Dominic Veri	22:24.15	St Vincent Pallotti
157.	10	Saipraneeth Mukku	22:41.04	Hammond
158.	12	Lucas Kaiser	22:42.54	Glenelg
159.	11	Taylor Fetterman	22:46.64	Glenelg
160.	11	Sean Collins	23:13.87	Archbishop Spalding
161.	11	Trey Niccolini	23:48.95	Chapelgate Christian
162.	11	Niles Daniels	23:55.95	St Vincent Pallotti
163.	11	David McPayten	24:00.27	St Vincent Pallotti
164.	12	Christopher Culley	24:03.82	St Vincent Pallotti
165.	10	Gavin Foran	25:01.72	DeMatha Catholic
166.	11	Justin Clendenin	25:11.56	C.H. Flowers
167.	11	Shepard Stevens	25:34.39	Wilde Lake
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Boys Fresh/Soph
Official Team Scores
1.	Severna Park	19
2.	Gonzaga College	107
3.	Reservoir	110
4.	Glenelg	137
5.	Howard	150
6.	Mount Hebron	160
7.	Liberty	178
8.	Fallston	203
9.	River Hill	229
10.	Oakdale	244
11.	Centennial	275
12.	Georgetown Prep	324
13.	Marriotts Ridge	355
14.	Archbishop Spalding	440
15.	McDonogh	473
16.	Loyola Blakefield	477
17.	Glenelg Country	490
18.	Hammond	520
19.	DeMatha Catholic	550
20.	Atholton	580
21.	Wilde Lake	593
1.	10	Reid Figlioli	17:54.53	Severna Park
2.	10	Carson Sloat	17:55.00	Severna Park
3.	9	James Glebocki	18:03.22	Severna Park
4.	10	Collin Carter	18:11.26	Reservoir
5.	10	Dylan Jock	18:21.06	Glenelg
6.	10	Spencer Woodbury	18:22.92	Severna Park
7.	10	Conlin McConnell	18:23.05	Severna Park
8.	10	Eian Butler	18:37.25	Howard
9.	9	Seamus O'Connor	18:37.75	Gonzaga College
10.	9	Ronan Byrne	18:39.13	Severna Park
11.	10	Mark Antal	18:43.54	Severna Park
12.	9	Gavin Fleck	18:47.35	Mount Hebron
13.	9	Josh Dutton	18:47.80	Severna Park
14.	10	Kenny Ling	18:48.32	Howard
15.	10	Logan Kim	18:48.78	Reservoir
16.	10	Luke Giannini	18:49.14	Gonzaga College
17.	10	Tibor Mester	18:51.62	Reservoir
18.	10	Jonah Wisniewski	18:52.86	Glenelg
19.	9	Quinn Daly	18:55.32	Fallston
20.	10	Tyler Flatau	18:56.25	Fallston
21.	9	Colm O'Connor	19:04.70	Severna Park
22.	10	Kian Mostoufi	19:07.48	River Hill
23.	10	Julian Vissering	19:10.61	Reservoir
24.	9	Roosevelt Elivert	19:10.98	Bishop McNamara
25.	9	Eddie Sullivan	19:12.90	Severna Park
26.	10	Lucas Shortridge	19:13.88	Oakdale
27.	9	Garrett Fulton	19:14.61	River Hill
28.	10	Liam McGlinchey	19:17.96	Oakdale
29.	9	Quinn Kirchner	19:25.98	Gonzaga College
30.	10	Luke Payne	19:26.86	Severna Park
31.	9	Bryce Kahler	19:28.66	Fallston
32.	10	Tyler Rivenbark	19:32.03	Glenelg
33.	10	Jack Doolin	19:33.25	Gonzaga College
34.	10	Cameron Grier	19:34.46	Liberty
35.	9	Wesley Johnson	19:34.60	Gonzaga College
36.	9	Luke Carpenter	19:38.03	Liberty
37.	9	Connor Croft	19:39.52	Mount Hebron
38.	9	Daniel Atayi	19:41.94	Georgetown Prep
39.	9	Tyler Engleman	19:43.33	Severna Park
40.	9	Harit Metla	19:43.43	Mount Hebron
41.	10	Sean Mullery	19:44.01	Georgetown Prep
42.	9	Matt Allen	19:44.03	Howard
43.	10	Harrson Hobdy	19:44.44	Glenelg
44.	9	Shane Stewart	19:45.66	Liberty
45.	10	Jacob Shatto	19:45.70	Liberty
46.	10	Nathan Weeks	19:45.96	Mount Hebron
47.	9	Mason Siebenhaar	19:47.02	Severna Park
48.	10	Trent Taylor	19:47.29	Liberty
49.	9	Chris Kirchner	19:47.52	Severna Park
50.	10	Nicholas Venginickal	19:50.34	Mount Hebron
51.	9	Chris Eliker	19:51.18	Howard
52.	9	Ethan Norman	19:51.27	Gonzaga College
53.	10	Patrick Fogarty	19:52.00	Gonzaga College
54.	9	Alex Xavier	19:54.04	Fallston
55.	9	Dawson Grogan	19:54.30	DeMatha Catholic
56.	10	Matthew Thomas	19:55.14	Centennial
57.	9	Eric Huang	20:01.25	Centennial
58.	9	Andrew Wenstrand	20:01.62	Howard
59.	10	Matt Finnan	20:02.59	Glenelg
60.	9	Kevin McAllister	20:02.66	River Hill
61.	10	Caleb Dixon	20:08.60	McDonogh
62.	10	Christian Walker	20:10.11	Centennial
63.	10	Derek Oppenheim	20:11.65	Reservoir
64.	9	William Gregorio	20:12.52	Oakdale
65.	10	Nicholas Armellino	20:13.07	Severna Park
66.	10	Kyle Scherock	20:16.87	Centennial
67.	10	Matthew Aggarwal	20:17.86	Liberty
68.	9	Eren Tari	20:18.80	Liberty
69.	10	Joseph Larson	20:19.28	Marriotts Ridge
70.	10	James O'Donnell	20:20.25	Gonzaga College
71.	9	Grady O'Connell	20:21.22	Severna Park
72.	10	Joseph Withee	20:21.36	Wilde Lake
73.	10	Jonathan Zhang	20:24.34	Marriotts Ridge
74.	10	Cobi Williams	20:26.76	Howard
75.	9	Andrew Lang	20:27.93	McDonogh
76.	9	Ryan LaRocca	20:28.62	Oakdale
77.	10	McArthur Dannelly	20:32.50	River Hill
78.	9	Connor Brennan	20:33.29	Centennial
79.	10	Pranav Krishnan	20:34.11	River Hill
80.	10	Peter Veith	20:39.44	Gonzaga College
81.	10	Dylan Patel	20:40.51	Archbishop Spalding
82.	10	Enric Jiao	20:40.53	Centennial
83.	10	Christian Baldwin	20:42.04	Gonzaga College
84.	9	Dylan Minnich	20:42.09	Liberty
85.	9	Daniel McDowell	20:42.40	Hammond
86.	10	Aidan Conley	20:42.42	Marriotts Ridge
87.	10	Rohit Saha	20:42.55	Glenelg Country
88.	10	Corey Abrahams	20:43.09	Howard
89.	10	Spencer Thomas	20:44.19	River Hill
90.	9	Daniel Liu	20:45.31	Georgetown Prep
91.	10	Shawn Pelote	20:46.50	Bishop McNamara
92.	9	Eric Starbek	20:47.88	Howard
93.	10	J R Stetson	20:49.09	Liberty
94.	10	Aidan Demma	20:49.46	Oakdale
95.	9	Charlie Doud	20:51.13	Loyola Blakefield
96.	10	Karlyle Yarema	20:51.72	Marriotts Ridge
97.	9	Jack Roth	20:52.61	Glenelg Country
98.	9	Spencer Hope	20:53.38	Liberty
99.	10	Josh Oberly	20:54.43	Centennial
100.	10	Gavin Lebrun	20:54.91	Marriotts Ridge
101.	9	Timothy Cherry	20:55.53	Glenelg
102.	10	Alexander Liu	20:55.64	River Hill
103.	9	Eric Deekin	20:55.85	Gonzaga College
104.	9	Bryce Handa	20:56.36	River Hill
105.	10	Tommy Lee	20:56.70	Centennial
106.	10	Evan Deobald	20:57.30	Georgetown Prep
107.	9	William Allen	20:59.82	Liberty
108.	10	JAckson Schiminger	21:00.16	Loyola Blakefield
109.	9	Thomas Nolan	21:07.42	Archbishop Spalding
110.	9	Davis Trump	21:08.35	Liberty
111.	10	Kenneth Mo	21:08.50	Glenelg
112.	9	Luke Wilson	21:15.16	Howard
113.	9	Thomas Hinton	21:15.60	Archbishop Spalding
114.	9	Nicholas Redman	21:17.06	Oakdale
115.	9	Christopher Kocak	21:17.96	Marriotts Ridge
116.	10	Justin Balkaran	21:18.06	Mount Hebron
117.	9	Samual Martin	21:19.76	Atholton
118.	10	Cameron DeLuigi	21:20.75	Fallston
119.	9	Nathaniel Atayi	21:22.50	Georgetown Prep
120.	10	Gabe Foster	21:23.19	Archbishop Spalding
121.	9	Michael Williams	21:25.61	Liberty
122.	9	Keith Cingel	21:27.35	Severna Park
123.	9	Michael Sturtevant	21:28.30	Glenelg
124.	10	Nick Fabula	21:31.26	Loyola Blakefield
125.	9	Makilan Balasubram...	21:33.18	Howard
126.	10	Gavin Cronkite	21:33.53	Glenelg
127.	9	Chris Mann	21:33.95	Howard
128.	9	Jeffrey Cheng	21:34.78	Centennial
129.	9	Fletcher Port	21:35.12	Severna Park
130.	10	Suneet Prasad	21:36.24	Marriotts Ridge
131.	9	Pranav Rajan	21:36.47	Marriotts Ridge
132.	10	Dillon Ricketts	21:36.77	Liberty
133.	10	Matt O'Connor	21:36.79	Howard
134.	9	Dylan Endlich	21:37.49	Archbishop Spalding
135.	9	Hayden Ellis	21:39.29	Liberty
136.	10	Alex O'Connell	21:40.84	Centennial
137.	10	Kenneth Ho	21:41.72	River Hill
138.	10	Victor Nwogu	21:42.14	C.H. Flowers
139.	9	Connor Puls	21:42.66	Reservoir
140.	10	Will Stocksdale	21:43.24	Loyola Blakefield
141.	9	Anuraag Karunakaran	21:43.30	Reservoir
142.	9	Ryan Lippe	21:43.85	Marriotts Ridge
143.	9	Ethan Richardson	21:44.14	Liberty
144.	9	Jack Pitsley	21:45.96	Reservoir
145.	10	Mats Chattin	21:46.23	Oakland Mills
146.	9	David Krupiarz	21:47.10	Howard
147.	10	Jaeden Henry	21:47.54	Oakland Mills
148.	10	Luke Wagner	21:50.14	McDonogh
149.	10	Garrett Stetson	21:50.50	Liberty
150.	9	Kevin Sanchez-Vela...	21:50.96	River Hill
151.	9	Cole Na	21:51.81	Centennial
152.	9	Sam McNeilly	21:53.73	Severna Park
153.	10	Benjamin Cerkovnik	21:54.84	Marriotts Ridge
154.	9	Jason Robinson	21:54.96	Hammond
155.	9	Will Mantzaris	21:55.73	Glenelg Country
156.	9	Benjamin Kim	21:57.52	Glenelg
157.	10	Eric Sibanda	21:58.65	Centennial
158.	10	Connor Malone	21:59.55	Glenelg Country
159.	9	Daniel Horrocks	21:59.58	River Hill
160.	9	Peter Alman	21:59.75	Mount Hebron
161.	9	Xander Barton	22:00.34	Mount Hebron
162.	9	Ryan Chng	22:00.57	River Hill
163.	9	Tariq Lewis	22:02.40	DeMatha Catholic
164.	9	Julian Whang	22:05.13	Centennial
165.	9	Vinay Kumar	22:06.06	Atholton
166.	9	Corey Wang	22:06.08	Marriotts Ridge
167.	10	Alex McMillan	22:10.40	Georgetown Prep
168.	9	Jameson Aben	22:10.76	Archbishop Spalding
169.	9	Josh Bellows	22:16.32	Liberty
170.	9	Robert Fragola	22:16.51	Gonzaga College
171.	10	Rafael Nahas	22:16.60	Georgetown Prep
172.	10	Patrick Correal-Wi...	22:18.81	Centennial
173.	10	Mitchell Weiner	22:19.50	Severna Park
174.	9	Bromley Lowe	22:20.71	River Hill
175.	9	Sean Taylor	22:21.49	Hammond
176.	10	Avery Gloyd	22:21.97	Marriotts Ridge
177.	9	Ethan Brown	22:22.59	River Hill
178.	10	Shiv Shah	22:22.95	Reservoir
179.	9	Michael Husk	22:23.73	Gonzaga College
180.	10	Everett Stimler	22:24.16	Glenelg
181.	9	Jeramy Stavlas	22:25.53	Centennial
182.	10	Ben Long	22:25.96	Liberty
183.	9	Benjamin Johnson	22:26.59	Hammond
184.	9	Nick Joerres	22:27.39	Loyola Blakefield
185.	9	Luke Johnson	22:27.96	Oakdale
186.	10	Liam Milby	22:28.55	Gonzaga College
187.	9	Tucker Powell	22:29.01	Loyola Blakefield
188.	10	Brock Schaffner	22:29.15	Gonzaga College
189.	10	Connor Vu	22:29.26	Reservoir
190.	9	Theodis Hill	22:31.10	Hammond
191.	9	Sriram Tandri	22:32.01	Centennial
192.	10	Awais Khan	22:32.82	River Hill
193.	10	Jeffrey Nsubuga	22:32.85	Marriotts Ridge
194.	9	Noah McCormic	22:33.65	Atholton
195.	9	Peter Bratti	22:36.59	Gonzaga College
196.	9	Matthew O'Connor	22:37.05	Georgetown Prep
197.	10	Ethan Bernstein	22:37.60	Marriotts Ridge
198.	9	Nick Yankle	22:38.04	Howard
199.	9	Ray Strozyk	22:39.76	Mount Hebron
200.	9	Darryl Pels	22:42.81	Centennial
201.	10	Craig Hoffman	22:43.16	River Hill
202.	9	Bavan Nadarajah	22:45.86	Oakdale
203.	10	Samuel Cole Bingham	22:47.21	Marriotts Ridge
204.	9	Ryan Burgett	22:49.28	Severna Park
205.	9	Todd Calhoun	22:49.76	Glenelg
206.	9	Patrick Kiely	22:51.43	Severna Park
207.	9	Arturo Soriano	22:51.43	Gonzaga College
208.	9	Alexander Dobson- ...	22:52.74	Wilde Lake
209.	10	Daniel Miranda	22:53.22	Marriotts Ridge
210.	9	Allen Ayoub	22:54.54	Liberty
211.	10	Charlie Baisley	22:54.99	Gonzaga College
212.	10	Ryan Zheng	22:56.76	Centennial
213.	9	Felipe Singer	22:57.32	Georgetown Prep
214.	9	Ryan Yu	22:58.51	Centennial
215.	10	Matt Chua	22:59.01	River Hill
216.	9	Ryan Keenan	22:59.81	Marriotts Ridge
217.	9	william Suringa	23:01.28	Georgetown Prep
218.	10	James Tang	23:02.11	Centennial
219.	9	Luke Rodell	23:03.98	River Hill
220.	10	Christopher Davis	23:04.73	Archbishop Spalding
221.	9	Matthew Rogers	23:05.31	River Hill
222.	10	James Gnecco	23:06.78	Gonzaga College
223.	9	Aidan Glover	23:10.49	Marriotts Ridge
224.	9	Calvin Keeley	23:12.83	Reservoir
225.	9	Brandon Du	23:13.48	Centennial
226.	9	Michael Gardner	23:16.70	Loyola Blakefield
227.	9	Anthony Fei	23:17.49	River Hill
228.	10	Cooper Blee	23:19.12	Georgetown Prep
229.	9	William Chapman	23:20.22	Reservoir
230.	9	Matthew Won	23:21.56	Centennial
231.	9	Forrest Patterson	23:25.46	River Hill
232.	10	Joaquin Twoteeth	23:25.71	Hammond
233.	10	Dev Shanker	23:27.94	Archbishop Spalding
234.	10	Joshua Drasin	23:32.72	Long Reach
235.	9	Daniel Hwang	23:34.63	River Hill
236.	10	Alexander Chizmadia	23:36.15	Glenelg
237.	9	Flynn Mason	23:37.44	McDonogh
238.	9	Spencer Flavin	23:38.62	Glenelg
239.	9	Matt Baker	23:39.64	Glenelg
240.	9	Jad Khleif	23:40.31	River Hill
241.	10	Nathan Smith	23:42.51	Howard
242.	9	Chris Lifrankie	23:50.37	Gonzaga College
243.	10	Julius Gamble	23:50.74	DeMatha Catholic
244.	9	Siddharth Anikhindi	23:52.43	Mount Hebron
245.	9	Luke Allmon	23:53.14	Glenelg
246.	10	Aryan Asemani	23:54.12	Glenelg Country
247.	9	Sam Millard	23:54.97	Centennial
248.	9	Tyler Brown	23:55.99	River Hill
249.	10	Tristan Peck	24:00.92	Glenelg
250.	9	Corbin Congedo	24:01.55	Centennial
251.	9	Caleb Solomon	24:01.93	Glenelg Country
252.	9	Jacob Hauf	24:07.72	Mount Hebron
253.	9	Rithvik Srinivasan	24:08.26	Mount Hebron
254.	9	Archer Sariscak	24:12.88	River Hill
255.	10	Alexander Wang	24:16.60	Marriotts Ridge
256.	10	Bobby Baird	24:17.27	Loyola Blakefield
257.	10	Christian Bahk	24:19.89	Marriotts Ridge
258.	10	E. Brooks	24:21.15	St Vincent Pallotti
259.	9	Kai Chen	24:21.51	Centennial
260.	10	Ethan Tucker	24:23.79	Marriotts Ridge
261.	9	Adrian Maldonade	24:24.28	Oakdale
262.	9	Nicholas Kalbaugh	24:24.68	Marriotts Ridge
263.	10	Mohannad Shoair	24:25.50	Long Reach
264.	9	Alexander Nezu	24:27.31	River Hill
265.	9	James Becker	24:31.94	Atholton
266.	9	Max Eliker	24:32.72	Howard
267.	9	Bo Farace	24:34.15	McDonogh
268.	10	Vishal Shah	24:37.69	Long Reach
269.	9	Sean Leonard	24:39.25	DeMatha Catholic
270.	10	David Keffer	24:40.06	Bishop McNamara
271.	9	Jared Hobbs	24:44.84	Atholton
272.	9	Aaron Hammons	24:45.24	Marriotts Ridge
273.	9	Byrce Walton	24:46.96	McDonogh
274.	9	Jackson Edwards	24:48.87	Liberty
275.	9	Justin Haney	24:49.53	Liberty
276.	9	Frank Starr	24:50.26	Howard
277.	10	Jacob Bland	24:50.57	Howard
278.	10	Camron Piotrowski	24:54.80	Long Reach
279.	10	Keita Kobayashi	24:55.99	Glenelg Country
280.	9	Mason Lisenbee	24:57.69	Hammond
281.	10	Nazeer England	24:58.94	Wilde Lake
282.	9	Elijah Middlebrook	25:10.72	Georgetown Prep
283.	10	Tristan Wright	25:14.51	Loyola Blakefield
284.	9	Tyler Sutch	25:15.79	River Hill
285.	10	Ben Shipe	25:18.30	Centennial
286.	9	Aiden Koster	25:20.73	Fallston
287.	10	Julian Businsky	25:24.19	Fallston
288.	9	Spence Marsden	25:26.10	Howard
289.	9	Thomas Aquino	25:34.07	Georgetown Prep
290.	10	Tucker Lippenholz	25:45.34	Loyola Blakefield
291.	10	Jano Adams	25:51.02	Glenelg Country
292.	9	Arrion Wade	25:54.51	Wilde Lake
293.	9	Kow Simpson	25:59.18	Bishop McNamara
294.	9	Alec Maclean	26:02.06	Oakdale
295.	9	Joshua Strohmayer	26:05.99	Reservoir
296.	10	Leandro Linares	26:06.51	Loyola Blakefield
297.	9	James McManus	26:12.88	Wilde Lake
298.	10	Grayson Kiondo	26:13.90	Georgetown Prep
299.	9	John James	26:14.13	Hammond
300.	9	Asa Rishel	26:18.02	Glenelg
301.	10	Ryan Chipperfield	26:20.14	Glenelg Country
302.	10	James Carroll	26:21.21	DeMatha Catholic
303.	9	Ian Thorpe	26:26.31	Liberty
304.	9	Eric Seidlich	26:28.17	Glenelg
305.	10	Simon Tessema	26:28.48	St Vincent Pallotti
306.	10	Jeremiah Sarfo	26:33.22	Hammond
307.	9	Eddy Qiu	26:35.91	Centennial
308.	9	Prithvi Giduturi	26:36.91	Marriotts Ridge
309.	9	Hurjus Taneja	26:47.37	Oakdale
310.	10	Justin Timus	26:52.64	St Vincent Pallotti
311.	10	Michael Herschbach	26:52.80	Reservoir
312.	10	Christopher Lamb	26:56.89	DeMatha Catholic
313.	9	Jacob Robertson	26:58.08	DeMatha Catholic
314.	9	Edward Bang	27:02.13	Reservoir
315.	9	Alex Rodman	27:09.72	Marriotts Ridge
316.	9	Nathan Debruyn	27:31.07	Atholton
317.	9	Oscar Baumgartner	27:44.76	Centennial
318.	10	Aiden Dickson	27:45.42	Howard
319.	10	Owen Tian	28:14.81	Glenelg Country
320.	9	Rajah Diaz-Pender	28:18.12	Hammond
321.	9	Bennett Freeman	28:22.47	Hammond
322.	10	Ethan Gelb	28:24.02	Atholton
323.	9	Niko Sambat	28:34.10	Marriotts Ridge
324.	9	Rohan Neduremalli	28:42.49	Glenelg Country
325.	10	Garett Joldersma	28:43.47	DeMatha Catholic
326.	9	Tejas Rehani	29:01.67	Reservoir
327.	9	Quinn Bill-Grenn	29:13.64	Glenelg Country
328.	9	Haroon Zaid	29:17.67	DeMatha Catholic
329.	10	Ryan Kasner	29:56.07	DeMatha Catholic
330.	9	Conor Crowley	30:21.15	Georgetown Prep
331.	9	Shane Morrison	30:39.47	Liberty
332.	10	Dillon George	31:30.12	Glenelg Country
333.	9	Hunter Edson	31:34.81	Liberty
334.	9	Jeriah Harris	33:02.03	Atholton
335.	9	Ian Brown	33:25.76	DeMatha Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Boys Open
Official Team Scores
1.	Severna Park	38
2.	River Hill	42
3.	Howard	80
4.	Liberty	99
5.	Mount Hebron	117
6.	Atholton	144
7.	South Carroll	146
8.	Centennial	210
9.	Marriotts Ridge	285
10.	Georgetown Prep	304
11.	Gonzaga College	328
12.	DeMatha Catholic	355
13.	Long Reach	391
14.	Glenelg Country	403
1.	11	Sean Krein	17:32.12	River Hill
2.	11	Eric Wetherell	17:36.59	River Hill
3.	12	Daniel McBride	17:42.39	Severna Park
4.	11	Josh Mercado	17:51.93	Severna Park
5.	11	Bryce Kampert	17:55.68	Mount Hebron
6.	11	Matthew Engelhaupt	18:06.06	Howard
7.	12	Logan Lee	18:09.94	Severna Park
8.	11	Bradley Hoffman	18:12.84	River Hill
9.	11	Gavin Edson	18:20.84	Liberty
10.	11	Eric McAlexander	18:31.46	Severna Park
11.	12	Jacob Rajesh	18:32.78	Howard
12.	11	David Elsaesser	18:35.66	River Hill
13.	12	Eric Becker	18:35.75	Atholton
14.	11	Matt Chaisson	18:44.99	Severna Park
15.	11	Scott Arrington	18:51.85	Liberty
16.	11	Matthew Grimelli	18:59.35	Liberty
17.	12	Brian Yant	18:59.43	Mount Hebron
18.	10	Zach Pamukcoglu	19:00.58	Howard
19.	11	Darren McGowan	19:04.51	River Hill
20.	11	Colin Mullaney	19:05.80	Severna Park
21.	12	Hans Cabrera	19:06.05	Howard
22.	11	Sean Armstrong	19:08.37	Liberty
23.	11	Blake O'Clery	19:10.55	South Carroll
24.	11	Michael Kelly	19:16.14	Howard
25.	10	Trevor Swope	19:16.95	South Carroll
26.	11	Patrick Adams	19:26.52	Mount Hebron
27.	10	Daniel Ramirez	19:31.27	South Carroll
28.	12	Raghav Prabakaran	19:33.46	Atholton
29.	11	Grant Shields	19:34.08	Atholton
30.	11	Benjamin Guo	19:44.33	Atholton
31.	12	Gil Carlson	19:44.98	Severna Park
32.	10	Sam Robinson	19:46.59	South Carroll
33.	11	Ryan Ververs	19:47.62	Mount Hebron
34.	11	Daniel Jordan	19:49.41	River Hill
35.	11	Nicholas Raumann	19:49.76	Oakdale
36.	11	Zachary Watkins	19:54.35	Oakdale
37.	12	Thomas Luo	19:56.40	Centennial
38.	12	Joe Hayden	19:57.96	Mount Hebron
39.	12	David Palmer	20:01.61	Liberty
40.	12	Connor O'Neil	20:07.51	Severna Park
41.	11	Ryan Khondokar	20:11.63	River Hill
42.	12	Ryan Van Gieson	20:18.43	River Hill
43.	12	Josh Federici	20:18.67	South Carroll
44.	11	Pratik Patel	20:24.02	Howard
45.	12	Peter Gruys	20:26.49	Centennial
46.	11	Jd Funck	20:27.64	Loyola Blakefield
47.	11	Josh Braun	20:39.34	Centennial
48.	12	Rohit Priyakumar	20:41.19	Mount Hebron
49.	11	Gavin Osborn	20:46.73	Atholton
50.	12	Seine Yoo	20:48.51	River Hill
51.	12	Armaan Bhasin	20:55.65	Centennial
52.	11	Robert Williams	20:56.13	Liberty
53.	12	Ethan Na	21:00.15	Centennial
54.	11	Jake Muma	21:01.26	Centennial
55.	11	Brendan Glover	21:02.32	Marriotts Ridge
56.	11	Chris Damond	21:04.01	Gonzaga College
57.	12	Jason Zhang	21:09.68	Centennial
58.	11	Sean Powell	21:17.36	Atholton
59.	11	Raymond Lennon	21:20.08	Marriotts Ridge
60.	12	Ethan Sims	21:26.17	Liberty
61.	12	Trent Schlosser	21:29.14	Georgetown Prep
62.	12	Ryan Collins	21:37.89	Centennial
63.	11	Jeremy Romanik-Rom...	21:41.70	River Hill
64.	9	Noah Swank	21:43.00	South Carroll
65.	12	Evan Eng	21:45.25	Centennial
66.	11	Nolawi Ayelework	21:46.73	Georgetown Prep
67.	12	Jordan Carton	21:46.95	Centennial
68.	11	Ben Savage	21:49.51	Long Reach
69.	11	Elijah Royal	21:49.97	Oakdale
70.	12	Arthur Chi	21:50.54	River Hill
71.	11	William Qu	21:51.59	Centennial
72.	11	Julian Depireux	21:53.25	Marriotts Ridge
73.	11	Adam Rodriquez	21:54.79	Hammond
74.	11	Ethan Peeples	21:54.82	River Hill
75.	12	Jacob Kaufmann	21:56.73	Georgetown Prep
76.	11	Jaehyn Yoon	22:00.07	Marriotts Ridge
77.	12	Tesfahim Domeville	22:00.89	Georgetown Prep
78.	11	Braxton Williams	22:01.75	Severna Park
79.	11	Riley O'Shea	22:02.31	Marriotts Ridge
80.	11	Joseph Bruzek	22:02.77	Glenelg
81.	11	Paul Ruff	22:05.44	Gonzaga College
82.	11	Yusif Khalid	22:05.45	Hammond
83.	10	Tyler DelRegno	22:06.69	South Carroll
84.	12	Ashby Ervin	22:07.66	DeMatha Catholic
85.	12	Manuel Legaspi	22:08.14	DeMatha Catholic
86.	12	Bobby Blackford	22:10.28	Liberty
87.	11	Julius Haynes	22:14.54	DeMatha Catholic
88.	11	Sam Husk	22:17.93	Gonzaga College
89.	12	Ryan Frant	22:20.24	Georgetown Prep
90.	11	Declan McGeady	22:25.40	Loyola Blakefield
91.	12	Keme Gbemiye-Etta	22:25.46	DeMatha Catholic
92.	11	Alex Robey	22:36.53	Liberty
93.	11	Bryan Lee	22:38.07	Centennial
94.	12	Razjae Burton	22:41.17	Gonzaga College
95.	11	Colin Fletcher	22:41.84	Gonzaga College
96.	11	Norman Zhang	22:46.45	Centennial
97.	11	Kang Kuang	22:47.79	Georgetown Prep
98.	11	Micah Gonzalez	22:50.96	Glenelg Country
99.	12	Claudius John	22:58.85	Hammond
100.	9	Jacob Schroeder	22:58.97	South Carroll
101.	12	Quinn Stoddard-O'N...	23:04.32	Glenelg Country
102.	12	Nicholas Fiorenza	23:06.76	Gonzaga College
103.	12	Minwoo Kim	23:08.84	Long Reach
104.	11	Shaun Davis	23:11.29	River Hill
105.	12	John Velencia	23:12.54	Howard
106.	11	Jonathan Meitzler	23:18.89	Glenelg Country
107.	12	Owen Wilson	23:21.78	St Vincent Pallotti
108.	12	Mark Stephen	23:25.54	Long Reach
109.	12	Zach Kelly	23:33.11	Glenelg Country
110.	11	Lucas Arzayus	23:36.68	DeMatha Catholic
111.	-	Xavier Anton Escaja	23:40.19	Hammond
112.	12	Pravnav Ampani	23:40.22	Howard
113.	11	Dominic Williams-D...	23:46.59	DeMatha Catholic
114.	11	Danny Diaz	23:47.29	Gonzaga College
115.	9	Joseph Zolkiewicz	23:48.29	South Carroll
116.	11	Jack Morelli	23:49.52	Gonzaga College
117.	11	Kyle Askeland	23:51.50	South Carroll
118.	11	Robbie Dean	24:09.21	Gonzaga College
119.	11	Dayton Barker	24:11.81	Long Reach
120.	11	Colin Wiggins	24:13.57	Marriotts Ridge
121.	11	John Lorditch	24:18.08	St Vincent Pallotti
122.	11	Eric Tran	24:32.13	Long Reach
123.	11	Benny Mugo	24:35.68	Centennial
124.	11	Andrei Firor	24:38.17	Liberty
125.	11	Alexander Hong	24:52.39	Glenelg
126.	11	Prashanth Pazhani	24:59.47	Howard
127.	11	Caleb Ghatt	25:00.71	DeMatha Catholic
128.	11	Maosen Tang	25:33.14	Glenelg Country
129.	11	Clayton Capenos	25:54.10	Glenelg
130.	11	Mathias Roy	26:01.75	DeMatha Catholic
131.	11	Ryland McCann	26:06.02	Centennial
132.	12	Liam Hannah	26:20.33	Gonzaga College
133.	12	Ansar Qureshi	26:30.43	Glenelg Country
134.	12	Joshua Liu-Trieu	26:56.92	Long Reach
135.	11	David Huh	27:00.10	Long Reach
136.	12	Adrian Ablis	27:13.27	Long Reach
137.	12	Patrick Cajayon	27:16.77	Gonzaga College
138.	11	Bodior Elliott	27:23.25	DeMatha Catholic
139.	12	Nathan Bland	27:26.10	Howard
140.	12	Tony Feliciano	27:30.81	Liberty
141.	12	David Schlichtig	27:36.85	Long Reach
142.	12	Dahoon Jeong	27:43.57	Howard
143.	12	Michael Ashton	29:39.62	Gonzaga College
144.	11	Bawi Sang	29:41.24	Oakland Mills
145.	12	Drew Robertson	30:53.94	DeMatha Catholic
146.	10	C.J. Bentzel	31:43.00	St Vincent Pallotti
147.	11	Robbie Robinson	33:40.00	Glenelg Country
148.	10	Christian Hobson	36:03.71	St Vincent Pallotti
Provided by Athletic.net
 Womens Results
3 Miles Girls Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.	Centennial	65
2.	Howard	65
3.	Severna Park	100
4.	Atholton	108
5.	River Hill	123
6.	Glenelg	189
7.	Reservoir	206
8.	C.H. Flowers	233
9.	South Carroll	234
10.	Mount Hebron	244
11.	Marriotts Ridge	248
12.	Archbishop Spalding	286
13.	Elizabeth Seton	317
14.	Liberty	328
15.	Long Reach	487
1.	10	Faith Meininger	19:18.26	River Hill
2.	11	Amanda Eliker	19:45.45	Howard
3.	10	Sara Kindbom	19:54.38	Howard
4.	11	Emily Gorny	20:09.92	Howard
5.	12	Alison Betler	20:18.72	Centennial
6.	11	Javon Watts	20:21.68	C.H. Flowers
7.	12	Cora Blount	20:30.94	Centennial
8.	10	Danielle Firlie	20:35.51	South Carroll
9.	12	Camryn Streib	20:35.91	Atholton
10.	12	Emily Shorb	20:44.66	Glenelg Country
11.	11	Bella Dowdell	20:49.36	Severna Park
12.	10	Maira Grafov	21:03.14	Mount Hebron
13.	10	Katerina Talanova	21:07.49	Centennial
14.	12	Annabel Cortez	21:08.07	Reservoir
15.	12	Celine Pisanic	21:08.62	Atholton
16.	10	Abby Weist	21:09.79	Severna Park
17.	11	Cameron Zaniker	21:10.67	Severna Park
18.	11	Brenna Mullaney	21:15.15	Severna Park
19.	12	Raaya Khleif	21:20.27	River Hill
20.	12	Christina Stavlas	21:21.58	Centennial
21.	12	Meah Konstanzer	21:24.90	Reservoir
22.	11	Sara Carlisle	21:26.08	Atholton
23.	10	Michelle Weaver	21:28.13	Centennial
24.	11	Madison Radford	21:33.64	Howard
25.	11	Katie Melesko	21:36.83	Glenelg
26.	12	Gabriella DeGrezia	21:39.22	Atholton
27.	11	Katherine Kitzinger	21:52.68	River Hill
28.	11	Alexis Shumate	21:53.61	Glenelg
29.	11	Manuelene Deigh	21:53.98	C.H. Flowers
30.	10	Kelsey Shekore	21:54.13	South Carroll
31.	11	Jenna Zietowski	21:58.11	Liberty
32.	12	Carolyn Keating	21:59.76	Glenelg
33.	9	Kallista Liu	22:04.87	Marriotts Ridge
34.	12	Jenna Pasternak	22:12.77	Howard
35.	11	Apoorva Ajith	22:14.27	Centennial
36.	10	Grace Ko	22:18.42	Reservoir
37.	12	Samantha Cavanaugh	22:20.28	Howard
38.	11	Sarah Knight	22:20.76	Archbishop Spalding
39.	12	Annie Shi	22:35.61	River Hill
40.	11	Isha Santosh	22:36.15	Atholton
41.	9	Chloe McGeehan	22:37.36	River Hill
42.	11	Sara Swanlund	22:39.01	Archbishop Spalding
43.	11	Ashley Siebenhaar	22:40.26	Severna Park
44.	12	Madison Wright	22:40.75	Mount Hebron
45.	12	Maria Beckert	22:41.33	Elizabeth Seton
46.	10	Katharina Coen	22:43.44	Hammond
47.	11	Tess Dandridge	22:46.01	Marriotts Ridge
48.	9	Natalie McCourt	22:46.26	Howard
49.	9	Megan Boyce	22:52.13	Marriotts Ridge
50.	10	Kate Yokay	22:56.35	South Carroll
51.	10	Kylie McNamara	22:56.98	Atholton
52.	10	Stella Yerger	22:57.64	Atholton
53.	11	Mary Keane	22:59.18	Elizabeth Seton
54.	11	Carrie Lubis	22:59.61	Reservoir
55.	12	Corynne Wolven	23:00.16	Glenelg
56.	12	Kathryn Grimes	23:05.03	Glenelg
57.	12	Kate Oravec	23:06.97	Archbishop Spalding
58.	11	Manuela Deigh	23:09.60	C.H. Flowers
59.	12	Marisa Thomas	23:11.66	Centennial
60.	11	Sammie Spargo	23:14.83	Liberty
61.	11	Caitlyn Wenholz	23:15.39	Oakland Mills
62.	11	Jordan Maloney	23:15.73	Mount Hebron
63.	12	Melanie Reynolds	23:17.23	Severna Park
64.	12	Amanda Levey	23:25.38	Marriotts Ridge
65.	11	Annabelle Mayo	23:25.52	Severna Park
66.	12	Grace Underwood	23:26.19	Marriotts Ridge
67.	11	Margaret Zhang	23:28.33	Mount Hebron
68.	12	Dejah Grant	23:37.56	C.H. Flowers
69.	12	Caroline Underwood	23:43.52	Marriotts Ridge
70.	11	Olivia Minnich	23:44.48	Mount Hebron
71.	11	Kennedy Clark	23:51.18	River Hill
72.	12	Gracie Cline	23:52.29	Archbishop Spalding
73.	12	Caylee Bergreen	23:53.41	Mount Hebron
74.	10	Zora Stovall	24:03.31	Elizabeth Seton
75.	10	Lexie Hardesty	24:08.07	South Carroll
76.	11	Megan Writ	24:14.93	Glenelg
77.	11	Amina El-Ashry	24:33.88	River Hill
78.	12	Megan Mendez	24:34.06	Glenelg Country
79.	12	Catherine Doyle	24:46.51	Elizabeth Seton
80.	10	Elizabeth Foley	24:48.71	Elizabeth Seton
81.	12	Hallie Thomas	24:53.19	South Carroll
82.	10	Jaylene Okunola	24:55.63	C.H. Flowers
83.	10	Emme Jordan	25:02.35	Liberty
84.	9	Piper Nagaraj	25:03.26	Liberty
85.	10	Sierra Baker	25:04.51	Liberty
86.	12	Ainsley Daniel	25:14.47	Mount Hebron
87.	10	Ansleigh Myers	25:19.22	South Carroll
88.	11	Anna Park	25:19.86	Archbishop Spalding
89.	12	Julie Castle	25:20.38	Liberty
90.	11	Sarah Ricketts	25:34.32	Reservoir
91.	12	Lauren Mellstrom	25:39.99	Marriotts Ridge
92.	11	Carla Wilson	25:41.55	Reservoir
93.	10	Colleen Meighan	25:58.88	Archbishop Spalding
94.	10	Claire DeVito	26:03.95	Archbishop Spalding
95.	12	Madeleine Naleski	26:08.62	Elizabeth Seton
96.	11	Noe Budar-Danoff	26:27.67	Oakland Mills
97.	11	RyLee Roberts	26:27.82	St Vincent Pallotti
98.	10	Ariel Utsey	26:33.11	C.H. Flowers
99.	9	Sophia Thompson	26:38.57	Liberty
100.	12	Greta Cover	26:48.61	Oakland Mills
101.	10	Danielle Spencer	26:51.40	South Carroll
102.	9	Chole Mentz	26:54.54	Long Reach
103.	12	Jordan Almony	27:14.54	Long Reach
104.	11	Brenda Merino	27:29.98	Hammond
105.	12	Sydney Woodward	27:42.81	Hammond
106.	11	Lindsay Poler	27:42.84	Long Reach
107.	12	Jennifer Przybysz	28:10.31	Wilde Lake
108.	10	June Dodson	30:03.45	St Vincent Pallotti
109.	11	Sydney Walrath	30:07.80	Oakland Mills
110.	11	Sarah Rinker	30:47.63	Reservoir
111.	12	Nicole Rollins	31:01.13	St Vincent Pallotti
112.	9	Stepanie Tran	31:24.36	Long Reach
113.	10	Assata Harris	31:25.92	Long Reach
114.	12	Felicia Edet	34:07.58	St Vincent Pallotti
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Girls Fresh/Soph
Official Team Scores
1.	Severna Park	52
2.	Glenelg	73
3.	Centennial	81
4.	Atholton	102
5.	Reservoir	128
6.	Mount Hebron	162
7.	Howard	174
8.	Oakland Mills	221
9.	Archbishop Spalding	232
10.	River Hill	238
1.	10	Sarah Paz	21:54.22	Centennial
2.	10	April Smith	22:12.28	Glenelg
3.	10	Riley Wilbourne	22:21.96	Severna Park
4.	9	Mia Herschleman	22:29.73	Severna Park
5.	9	Margaret Kato	22:45.59	Oakland Mills
6.	10	Emily Schittino	22:46.39	Glenelg
7.	9	Jasmine Ives	22:47.02	Mount Hebron
8.	10	Aanchal Kasargod	22:48.81	Atholton
9.	10	Symrn Chowdhury	23:06.21	Atholton
10.	10	Kyla Paydo	23:09.37	Severna Park
11.	10	A'Nya Ramsey	23:13.66	Bishop McNamara
12.	10	Connie Angerome	23:22.51	Archbishop Spalding
13.	9	Sophie Shimeall	23:30.11	Centennial
14.	9	Maille Hynes	23:30.55	Mount Hebron
15.	9	Grace Hejeebu	23:31.38	Marriotts Ridge
16.	9	Sara Jurkovic	23:35.59	Centennial
17.	9	Lauren Higgins	23:35.88	Glenelg
18.	9	Neela Baker	23:36.61	Severna Park
19.	10	Lauren Johnson	23:38.01	Reservoir
20.	9	Madelyn Mielke	23:39.25	Centennial
21.	9	Rory Whalig	23:49.23	Severna Park
22.	10	Anjali Paliyam	23:49.72	Reservoir
23.	9	Caroline Rosenberry	23:50.09	Reservoir
24.	10	Isabelle Smith	23:50.71	Glenelg
25.	10	Isabella Pham	24:00.36	Reservoir
26.	10	Michelle Kavka	24:10.77	Atholton
27.	10	Ella Harris	24:18.37	Oakland Mills
28.	9	Anna Hebner	24:19.83	Marriotts Ridge
29.	10	Audrey Zinnert	24:21.38	Howard
30.	10	Erin Jacobs	24:21.62	Glenelg Country
31.	10	Molly Antinucci	24:22.46	Severna Park
32.	9	Brooke Birckhead	24:24.25	Glenelg
33.	10	Taylor McManus	24:28.28	Atholton
34.	10	Eleanor Woodbury	24:29.63	Severna Park
35.	9	Hailey Condron	24:30.30	Howard
36.	10	Audrey DuVall	24:31.48	Severna Park
37.	9	Marie Pejcic	24:34.42	Hammond
38.	9	Caroline Perret	24:42.91	Atholton
39.	9	Heidi Kvech	24:43.26	Glenelg
40.	9	SaraRose Lefors	24:50.42	Atholton
41.	9	Parisa Tofigh	24:58.16	River Hill
42.	10	Louisa Lagera	25:01.97	Centennial
43.	9	Maggie Krieg	25:02.55	Howard
44.	9	Jasmine Wilson	25:09.89	Howard
45.	10	Hope Wilmeth	25:13.02	Glenelg
46.	10	Naquima Padilla	25:13.07	Glenelg
47.	10	Katelyn Moon	25:13.69	Centennial
48.	10	Abigail Schlossberg	25:13.73	Centennial
49.	9	April Herschelman	25:15.11	Severna Park
50.	10	Grace Hurst	25:36.21	Howard
51.	10	Mahi Pandya	25:36.31	Mount Hebron
52.	9	Ella Crocetti	25:37.09	Marriotts Ridge
53.	9	Michelle Lei	25:40.40	River Hill
54.	9	Lindsey Russell	25:42.67	Archbishop Spalding
55.	9	Gianna Corbi	25:45.29	Glenelg
56.	9	Shirya Menon	25:49.15	Howard
57.	10	Lily Lei	25:50.15	Reservoir
58.	11	Emmeline Steuernagle	25:50.93	Centennial
59.	10	Hailey Gardner	25:55.30	Howard
60.	9	Sophie Magyarosi	25:57.51	Severna Park
61.	10	Allison Lee	26:01.21	Mount Hebron
62.	10	Anna Shaw	26:01.74	Glenelg
63.	9	Milana Gurvich	26:02.38	Glenelg
64.	9	Madison Rice	26:04.78	Severna Park
65.	10	Caitlin McNeil	26:05.54	Centennial
66.	10	Christina Qian	26:10.00	Mount Hebron
67.	9	Mackenzie Cooper	26:21.53	River Hill
68.	9	Imirie Billey	26:23.13	River Hill
69.	10	Ingrette Wang	26:25.57	Reservoir
70.	10	Abigail Pisanic	26:27.02	Atholton
71.	10	Nowah Quanteh	26:29.64	C.H. Flowers
72.	9	Lillian Davis	26:31.24	Glenelg
73.	10	Holly Buell	26:40.97	Howard
74.	10	Chisomaga Obioha	26:41.33	Howard
75.	9	Jeana Roe	26:48.88	Howard
76.	10	Olivia Wright	26:51.32	Severna Park
77.	9	Anastasia Lindquist	26:54.04	Marriotts Ridge
78.	10	Maggie Dickie	26:54.63	Reservoir
79.	10	Alexis Yim	26:55.85	Centennial
80.	10	Luam Russom	27:01.24	Centennial
81.	9	Kaylin Galindo	27:03.77	River Hill
82.	10	Nina Borodin	27:04.95	Reservoir
83.	10	Sarah Lithicum	27:11.28	Hammond
84.	9	Molly Patterson	27:15.80	Archbishop Spalding
85.	10	Noor Singh	27:17.63	Glenelg Country
86.	10	Maria Kayser	27:17.76	Archbishop Spalding
87.	9	Joanie Morningstar	27:27.22	Glenelg Country
88.	10	Praagna Kashyap	27:40.42	Centennial
89.	9	Zarish Sultan	27:44.34	Mount Hebron
90.	9	Brooke Smith	27:44.52	Severna Park
91.	10	Ainsley Werykoridko	27:45.92	Glenelg
92.	9	Marina Blackman	27:55.15	Oakland Mills
93.	9	Mya Bowman	27:55.31	Centennial
94.	9	Kailey Jarboe	28:06.51	Liberty
95.	9	Maddie Romak	28:15.85	Archbishop Spalding
96.	10	Hannah Fry	28:19.55	Wilde Lake
97.	9	Kai-Lin Yu	28:20.63	Atholton
98.	9	Ella Boodin	28:26.05	Centennial
99.	9	Hannah Blumenthal	28:29.29	Atholton
100.	-	Alyssa Flaherty	28:48.36	Archbishop Spalding
101.	10	Scarlet Pitts	29:00.79	Archbishop Spalding
102.	9	Tia Yu	29:08.68	Howard
103.	10	Alejandra Urquiaga	29:12.72	Centennial
104.	10	Nylah Hollowman	29:14.06	C.H. Flowers
105.	9	Renae Elsaesser	29:36.29	River Hill
106.	10	Sakshi Gholap	30:04.77	Centennial
107.	9	Maya Nguembou	30:05.13	Howard
108.	9	Sophia Monsalvo	30:21.29	Atholton
109.	9	Amanda Nobil	30:37.55	Hammond
110.	9	Miranda Yarowsky	30:44.38	Atholton
111.	10	Nour Eloseily	30:50.36	Centennial
112.	10	Elayna Peck	31:30.82	Archbishop Spalding
113.	10	Victoria Uttenreit...	31:31.91	Atholton
114.	10	Audrey Okane	31:40.33	Archbishop Spalding
115.	10	Emilie Liang	31:41.57	Centennial
116.	9	Emma O'Dea	32:10.59	Liberty
117.	9	Joanna Reid	34:37.07	Atholton
118.	9	Amara Onaga	35:27.93	Oakland Mills
119.	9	Josephine Brutsche	37:39.64	Atholton
120.	9	Aymen Haq	37:43.58	Atholton
121.	10	Iya Valeza	40:30.49	Oakland Mills
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Girls Open
Official Team Scores
1.	Severna Park	32
2.	Centennial	63
3.	Howard	69
4.	Atholton	109
5.	South Carroll	134
6.	Mount Hebron	145
7.	Archbishop Spalding	168
8.	Glenelg Country	203
1.	12	Caroline Shimeall	21:58.52	Centennial
2.	12	Sophia Dutton	22:25.71	Severna Park
3.	11	Marissa DiNunzio	22:35.73	Severna Park
4.	11	Alicia Anthony	22:59.96	Howard
5.	12	Katherine Pistner	23:11.89	Centennial
6.	10	Amy Salindong	23:20.54	South Carroll
7.	11	Alina Anthony	23:29.19	Howard
8.	11	Julia Persinger	23:36.30	Severna Park
9.	12	Rene Dykstra	23:48.71	Severna Park
10.	11	Maeve Harrington	23:54.50	Severna Park
11.	11	Stephanie Brennaman	24:10.44	Severna Park
12.	11	Manda You	24:29.01	Centennial
13.	11	Olivia Kryger	24:33.75	Mount Hebron
14.	12	Elaine Yamamoto	24:50.89	Atholton
15.	11	Marlia Nash	24:55.64	Howard
16.	9	Lauren Thornton	25:01.54	South Carroll
17.	11	Caroline Altman-Fa...	25:22.44	Severna Park
18.	11	Stefanie Gronlund	25:37.43	River Hill
19.	12	Maria Kaschak	25:49.69	Atholton
20.	11	Emily Kim	25:54.89	Centennial
21.	11	Juia Whitney	25:58.57	Atholton
22.	12	Rebecca Hayes	26:04.98	Howard
23.	11	Megan Nkamwa	26:10.56	Howard
24.	11	Alexandra Blunk	26:12.99	Archbishop Spalding
25.	11	Raey Hunde	26:13.71	Mount Hebron
26.	11	Jacquelyn Bruning	26:17.08	South Carroll
27.	12	Olivia Weakland	26:21.60	Centennial
28.	12	Sydney Haynes	26:22.54	Bishop McNamara
29.	11	Mackenzie Dabbs	26:27.64	Centennial
30.	12	Victorea Sangvic	26:37.16	Atholton
31.	12	Sonya LeFors	26:51.02	Atholton
32.	11	Charlotte Lang	26:57.90	Atholton
33.	12	Sabrina Yi	27:05.50	Mount Hebron
34.	12	Mary Slattery	27:13.72	Centennial
35.	12	Meredith Byrne	27:15.55	Liberty
36.	11	Elanor Davis	27:16.63	Glenelg
37.	11	Chloe Young	27:38.88	Centennial
38.	11	Brittany Kilgore	27:43.11	Elizabeth Seton
39.	11	Juliet Sodergreen	27:50.88	Archbishop Spalding
40.	11	Grace Shin	27:59.08	Mount Hebron
41.	12	Katie Harris	28:00.76	Centennial
42.	12	Kaitlyn Oaksmith	28:13.78	Centennial
43.	11	Jennifer Salerno	28:41.62	Archbishop Spalding
44.	11	Lizzie Rea	28:46.65	Liberty
45.	11	Nikki Diaz-Mackey	28:49.69	Glenelg Country
46.	12	Anne Vicari-Fernan...	29:02.64	Centennial
47.	11	Hayley Ruddick	29:14.80	Archbishop Spalding
48.	12	TaMira Wiley	29:36.93	Bishop McNamara
49.	12	Srija Makkapati	29:48.97	Centennial
50.	12	Sera Lim	29:50.61	Centennial
51.	12	Vanessa Holloway	29:51.82	Glenelg Country
52.	11	Faythe Cooper	30:12.01	Glenelg Country
53.	11	Hope Wilson	30:31.28	Archbishop Spalding
54.	12	Gabriella Deleonibus	30:32.44	Archbishop Spalding
55.	12	Simone Sabnis	30:39.47	Centennial
56.	9	Kate Carter	30:53.02	South Carroll
57.	12	Rachel Gladstone	30:53.17	Marriotts Ridge
58.	11	Grace Garner	31:02.11	Centennial
59.	11	Ana Mosisa	31:09.51	Mount Hebron
60.	12	Isa Cazares	31:16.19	Glenelg Country
61.	12	Lillian Grant	31:24.75	Marriotts Ridge
62.	12	Erica Himmelberg	31:28.57	South Carroll
63.	12	Hailey Abels-Crabbe	32:11.08	Liberty
64.	9	Julia Barr	33:41.66	Chapelgate Christian
65.	12	Ashleigh Prentice	34:31.15	Glenelg Country
66.	9	Isabel Mendoza	35:19.31	St Vincent Pallotti
67.	9	Charis Cox	35:23.04	Chapelgate Christian
68.	11	Helen Sun	40:03.04	Chapelgate Christian
69.	9	Anikka Kumwembe	42:02.00	St Vincent Pallotti


Return to Top

Email | About