MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bull Run Invitational
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2018-09-22

Results from mdtiming.com
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Boys Varsity Elite

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               No.   Race5-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Garrison Clark      SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3999 15:52.2  5:18 
    2 Anish Nanjappa      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3867 16:09.3  5:24 
    3 Samuel Martin       SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  4016 16:20.8  5:27 
    4 Owen Johnson        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   518 16:28.0  5:30 
    5 Drew Dailey         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1085 16:29.5  5:30 
    6 Michael Belmaggio   LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO  1868 16:30.6  5:31 
    7 Jared Leath         OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3582 16:32.8  5:31 
    8 Jake Gelfand        SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  4006 16:34.8  5:32 
    9 Sam Keeny           SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4175 16:38.4  5:33 
   10 Matthew Bateman     SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3990 16:39.6  5:34 
   11 Nick Engleman       SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  4002 16:41.9  5:34 
   12 Nicholas Karayianis BULLIS SCHOOL          447 16:44.1  5:35 
   13 Kyle Lund           OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   3000 16:49.2  5:37 
   14 Camden Gilmore      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI  1950 16:51.7  5:38 
   15 Ronan Sullivan      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI  1970 16:52.2  5:38 
   16 Connor Verrett      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI  1973 16:54.2  5:39 
   17 Frederick Eiland Ii OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3532 16:55.4  5:39 
   18 Hannah Alden        SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3937 16:59.6  5:40 
   19 Zak Audia           DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1080 17:01.2  5:41 
   20 Alexander Chaisson  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3996 17:02.6  5:41 
   21 Scott Albertini     BULLIS SCHOOL          445 17:02.9  5:41 
   22 Javon Daniel        ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   194 17:05.3  5:42 
   23 Nick Benedict       SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  3991 17:10.7  5:44 
   24 Leoluca Cannuscio   MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2544 17:14.6  5:45 
   25 Will Cioffi         LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO  1871 17:17.0  5:46 
   26 Alex Longeway       BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   290 17:18.9  5:47 
   27 Gavin Ivey          SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  4009 17:20.4  5:47 
   28 Jake Perret         ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   207 17:20.6  5:47 
   29 Ian Coleman         ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL     4298 17:21.2  5:48 
   30 Zachary Laird       BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   289 17:22.4  5:48 
   31 Samuel Fields       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4393 17:24.1  5:49 
   32 Alex Whatley        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1134 17:27.3  5:50 
   33 Garrett Gallaher    SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4166 17:27.7  5:50 
   34 Sam Merng           DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1108 17:29.9  5:50 
   35 Kyle Clarke         LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI  1942 17:30.6  5:51 
   36 Nick Weber          ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   216 17:32.1  5:51 
   37 Jacob Martin        SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC  4015 17:38.6  5:53 
   38 Spencer Doyle       CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   502 17:40.6  5:54 
   39 Carson Buck         LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO  1869 17:42.3  5:55 
   40 Chase McGeehan      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3863 17:44.0  5:55 
   41 Peter Sorensen      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4427 17:45.1  5:56 
   42 Justin Ziegler      CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   766 17:47.4  5:56 
   43 Vinay Khosla        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1100 17:47.8  5:56 
   44 Hayden Roberts      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI  1965 17:49.8  5:57 
   45 Zach Deming         CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   724 17:51.0  5:57 
   46 Ryan Watson         SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4192 17:52.6  5:58 
   47 Ethan Samels        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1120 17:52.9  5:58 
   48 Daniel Ryan         CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   538 17:54.7  5:59 
   49 Gabriel Worthington MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2583 17:55.5  5:59 
   50 Collin Shriner      OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   3514 17:56.3  5:59 
   51 Jordan Miller       BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   426 17:59.3  6:00 
   52 Grayson Crockett    MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  1998 17:59.7  6:00 
   53 Max Worley          MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2582 18:01.8  6:01 
   54 Connor Paszkiewicz  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   530 18:02.0  6:01 
   55 Sam Vermette        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   552 18:02.2  6:01 
   56 Tony Patrinos       BULLIS SCHOOL          448 18:07.4  6:03 
   57 Evan Ying           RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3884 18:09.3  6:04 
   58 Robbie Gehman       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1092 18:09.4  6:04 
   59 Eric Wetherell      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3882 18:09.5  6:04 
   60 Joshua Milliken     OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   3504 18:09.5  6:04 
   61 Joshua Schield      CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   541 18:17.1  6:06 
   62 David Riina         CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   748 18:17.6  6:06 
   63 Grayson Whitesell   MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2513 18:19.4  6:07 
   64 David Salazar       OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3537 18:19.9  6:07 
   65 Casimir Pozecki     CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   533 18:20.8  6:07 
   66 Ryder Neal          ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   204 18:20.9  6:07 
   67 Rishi Shet          RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3877 18:21.5  6:08 
   68 Ryan Carlson        MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2546 18:22.5  6:08 
   69 Ethan Berger        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   489 18:23.6  6:08 
   70 Cory Parts          TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4419 18:23.7  6:08 
   71 Baidy Ba            OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3529 18:24.2  6:09 
   72 Aidan Rand          BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   430 18:24.5  6:09 
   73 Luke Meininger      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3865 18:26.3  6:09 
   74 Jack Ballard        SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4158 18:26.7  6:09 
   75 Nicholas Stokes     OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   3515 18:26.8  6:09 
   76 Matt Hanley         LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI  1952 18:27.7  6:10 
   77 Drew Conboy         TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4390 18:28.5  6:10 
   78 Joel Simpson        MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2575 18:28.8  6:10 
   79 Cooper Giesler      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1094 18:29.0  6:10 
   80 Charles Parrott     OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   3508 18:30.0  6:10 
   81 Tj Linz             ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL     4313 18:30.4  6:11 
   82 Jimmy Anglim        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1078 18:30.8  6:11 
   83 Ryan Fitzwater      BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   285 18:30.9  6:11 
   84 Noah Fridrich       SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4165 18:31.2  6:11 
   85 Zachary Shord       ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   212 18:31.5  6:11 
   86 Daniel Melia        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4415 18:33.8  6:12 
   87 Spencer Buckwalter  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   2993 18:34.8  6:12 
   88 Nathaniel Kinyanjui MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2560 18:36.5  6:13 
   89 David Elsaesser     RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3842 18:37.9  6:13 
   90 Henry Taylor        BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   441 18:38.6  6:13 
   91 Tyler Kempton       SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4176 18:39.6  6:14 
   92 Xander Smith        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL   1126 18:40.0  6:14 
   93 Gunnar Eklund       LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO  1873 18:42.0  6:14 
   94 Abdisha Musa        MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2568 18:42.0  6:14 
   95 Sage Hengen         SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4171 18:42.4  6:15 
   96 Ryan Temple         MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2580 18:42.8  6:15 
   97 Ben Dill            LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO  1872 18:43.0  6:15 
   98 Ethan Pfluger       CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   531 18:43.4  6:15 
   99 Marco Grados        ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL     4305 18:44.1  6:15 
  100 Dagwami Samson      MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2402 18:44.9  6:15 
  101 Esrom Weldegiorgis  MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2581 18:45.1  6:16 
  102 Evan Schaefer       OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL   3512 18:45.7  6:16 
  103 Eric Janyska        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   517 18:47.4  6:16 
  104 Logan Seither       BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   296 18:52.1  6:18 
  105 Allejah Seraton     LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO  1881 18:52.7  6:18 
  106 Mark-Anthon Rosas   ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   210 18:53.4  6:18 
  107 Matthew McShane     TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4413 18:53.6  6:18 
  108 Michael Ellison     OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3569 18:53.9  6:18 
  109 Colin Booberg       BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   403 18:56.5  6:19 
  110 Bradley Hoffman     RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3848 18:59.3  6:20 
  111 Zephyr Crestwell    BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   406 18:59.3  6:20 
  112 Simera Segni        MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG  2574 19:00.5  6:21 
  113 Tyler Richardson    OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3587 19:03.4  6:22 
  114 Nolan Walchko       MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2406 19:03.7  6:22 
  115 Austin Greenlee     BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   416 19:08.1  6:23 
  116 Miles Kline         TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4406 19:09.3  6:24 
  117 Kian Mostoufi       RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO  3866 19:10.3  6:24 
  118 Ryan Hepler         SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4172 19:11.8  6:24 
  119 Joseph McDonald     SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4181 19:15.1  6:26 
  120 Mason Cloyd         TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4389 19:15.9  6:26 
  121 Michael Wade        MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2405 19:16.3  6:26 
  122 Patrick Redmond     BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   431 19:18.8  6:27 
  123 Colin Hughes        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4402 19:25.5  6:29 
  124 Jason Kraisser      CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   731 19:25.8  6:29 
  125 Jack Cook           ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL     4299 19:26.3  6:29 
  126 Ben Breschi         LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI  1941 19:28.3  6:30 
  127 Cameron Howard      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3575 19:29.1  6:30 
  128 Christopher Eckels  BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   409 19:31.3  6:31 
  129 Colin Parker        BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   294 19:31.8  6:31 
  130 Eric Becker         ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   189 19:32.7  6:31 
  131 Brian Lau           MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2385 19:34.9  6:32 
  132 Jameson Cavalier    ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   192 19:36.9  6:33 
  133 Ian Heidelbach      ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL     4310 19:38.8  6:33 
  134 Ryan Erle           CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   727 19:39.9  6:34 
  135 David Loomis        SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH  4177 19:40.8  6:34 
  136 Sam Kelley          BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   422 19:41.3  6:34 
  137 Quentin Pastore     TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    4420 19:43.3  6:35 
  138 Vignesh Lella       MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2387 19:48.5  6:37 
  139 Grant Shields       ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   211 19:50.3  6:37 
  140 Jacob Jarrell       BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   288 19:56.7  6:39 
  141 Thomas Luo          CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   734 20:09.5  6:44 
  142 Jackson Bromwell    OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3560 20:10.3  6:44 
  143 Jerry Bower         MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2500 20:20.1  6:47 
  144 Ryann Johnson       OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3578 20:21.0  6:47 
  145 Nolan Perrotta      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3586 20:21.0  6:47 
  146 Alex O'Connell      CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   742 20:21.5  6:48 
  147 Peter Gruys         CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   728 20:29.2  6:50 
  148 Zachary Spurrier    MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2509 20:35.6  6:52 
  149 Gavin Lebrun        MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH  2386 20:38.6  6:53 
  150 Myles Williams      OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3538 20:44.4  6:55 
  151 Armaan Bhasin       CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   713 20:50.2  6:57 
  152 Alexander Dibenio   OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3566 20:58.1  7:00 
  153 Justin Murdock      MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2505 21:00.0  7:00 
  154 Paris Marino        OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3584 21:07.2  7:03 
  155 Todd Shifflett      OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL  3589 21:10.3  7:04 
  156 Jt Olszewski        CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   743 21:17.6  7:06 
  157 Brian Hebert        OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3533 21:20.5  7:07 
  158 Alex Kohn           OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3536 21:24.7  7:09 
  159 Baron Ropp          MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2506 21:27.7  7:10 
  160 Alexander Luzetsky  BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   291 21:28.9  7:10 
  161 Raghav Prabakaran   ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   209 22:08.7  7:23 
  162 Caleb Snyder        MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2508 22:18.4  7:27 
  163 Ben Lucas           MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2504 22:50.7  7:37 
  164 Benjamin Rose       LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO  1879 22:59.5  7:40 
  165 Andrew Bray         OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3530 23:02.0  7:41 
  166 Trey Dravvon        MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2502 23:17.2  7:46 
  167 Luke Yeatman        MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO  2514 23:58.7  8:00 
  168 Kevin Holderman     OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3535 24:23.4  8:08 
  169 Mats Chattin        OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S  3531 24:23.5  8:08 

                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Boys Varsity Elite

  1.    33  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SCHOOL            (  16:27  1:22:11   0:49)
==================================================
  1      1  Garrison Clark       15:53
  2      3  Samuel Martin        16:21
  3      8  Jake Gelfand         16:35
  4     10  Matthew Bateman      16:40
  5     11  Nick Engleman        16:42
  6   ( 17) Hannah Alden         17:00
  7   ( 19) Alexander Chaisson   17:03

  2.   112  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  17:13  1:26:01   0:58)
==================================================
  1     13  Camden Gilmore       16:52
  2     14  Ronan Sullivan       16:53
  3     15  Connor Verrett       16:55
  4     31  Kyle Clarke          17:31
  5     39  Hayden Roberts       17:50
  6   ( 69) Matt Hanley          18:28
  7   (105) Ben Breschi          19:29

  3.   119  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:16  1:26:18   1:18)
==================================================
  1      5  Drew Dailey          16:30
  2     18  Zak Audia            17:02
  3     28  Alex Whatley         17:28
  4     30  Sam Merng            17:30
  5     38  Vinay Khosla         17:48
  6   ( 42) Ethan Samels         17:53
  7   ( 52) Robbie Gehman        18:10

  4.   179  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  17:38  1:28:09   1:35)
==================================================
  1      4  Owen Johnson         16:28
  2     33  Spencer Doyle        17:41
  3     43  Daniel Ryan          17:55
  4     49  Connor Paszkiewicz   18:02
  5     50  Sam Vermette         18:03
  6   ( 55) Joshua Schield       18:18
  7   ( 59) Casimir Pozecki      18:21

  5.   202  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  17:44  1:28:36   2:12)
==================================================
  1      2  Anish Nanjappa       16:10
  2     35  Chase McGeehan       17:44
  3     51  Evan Ying            18:10
  4     53  Eric Wetherell       18:10
  5     61  Rishi Shet           18:22
  6   ( 66) Luke Meininger       18:27
  7   ( 80) David Elsaesser      18:38

  6.   212  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  17:47  1:28:53   1:26)
==================================================
  1     20  Javon Daniel         17:06
  2     24  Jake Perret          17:21
  3     32  Nick Weber           17:33
  4     60  Ryder Neal           18:21
  5     76  Zachary Shord        18:32
  6   ( 92) Mark-Anthon Rosas    18:54
  7   (108) Eric Becker          19:33

  7.   221  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  17:48  1:28:59   1:53)
==================================================
  1      9  Sam Keeny            16:39
  2     29  Garrett Gallaher     17:28
  3     41  Ryan Watson          17:53
  4     67  Jack Ballard         18:27
  5     75  Noah Fridrich        18:32
  6   ( 82) Tyler Kempton        18:40
  7   ( 85) Sage Hengen          18:43

  8.   231  LINGANORE HIGH SCHOOL               (  17:48  1:28:56   2:12)
==================================================
  1      6  Michael Belmaggio    16:31
  2     22  Will Cioffi          17:17
  3     34  Carson Buck          17:43
  4     83  Gunnar Eklund        18:42
  5     86  Ben Dill             18:43
  6   ( 91) Allejah Seraton      18:53
  7   (130) Benjamin Rose        23:00

  9.   246  MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:01  1:30:05   1:14)
==================================================
  1     21  Leoluca Cannuscio    17:15
  2     44  Gabriel Worthington   17:56
  3     48  Max Worley           18:02
  4     62  Ryan Carlson         18:23
  5     71  Joel Simpson         18:29
  6   ( 79) Nathaniel Kinyanjui   18:37
  7   ( 84) Abdisha Musa         18:42

 10.   251  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:59  1:29:54   1:40)
==================================================
  1     12  Kyle Lund            16:50
  2     45  Collin Shriner       17:57
  3     54  Joshua Milliken      18:10
  4     68  Nicholas Stokes      18:27
  5     72  Charles Parrott      18:30
  6   ( 78) Spencer Buckwalter   18:35
  7   ( 89) Evan Schaefer        18:46

 11.   273  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  18:08  1:30:38   1:09)
==================================================
  1     27  Samuel Fields        17:25
  2     36  Peter Sorensen       17:46
  3     63  Cory Parts           18:24
  4     70  Drew Conboy          18:29
  5     77  Daniel Melia         18:34
  6   ( 93) Matthew McShane      18:54
  7   (100) Miles Kline          19:10

 12.   320  BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH SCHOOL           (  18:20  1:31:38   2:13)
==================================================
  1     23  Alex Longeway        17:19
  2     26  Zachary Laird        17:23
  3     74  Ryan Fitzwater       18:31
  4     90  Logan Seither        18:53
  5    107  Colin Parker         19:32
  6   (113) Jacob Jarrell        19:57
  7   (127) Alexander Luzetsky   21:29

 13.   347  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:37  1:33:03   1:52)
==================================================
  1     37  Justin Ziegler       17:48
  2     40  Zach Deming          17:51
  3     56  David Riina          18:18
  4    103  Jason Kraisser       19:26
  5    111  Ryan Erle            19:40
  6   (114) Thomas Luo           20:10
  7   (119) Alex O'Connell       20:22

 14.   383  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:37  1:33:01   1:00)
==================================================
  1     46  Jordan Miller        18:00
  2     65  Aidan Rand           18:25
  3     81  Henry Taylor         18:39
  4     95  Colin Booberg        18:57
  5     96  Zephyr Crestwell     19:00
  6   ( 99) Austin Greenlee      19:09
  7   (102) Patrick Redmond      19:19

 15.   384  OAKLAND MILLS HIGH SCHOOL           (  19:10  1:35:47   4:25)
==================================================
  1     16  Frederick Eiland Ii   16:56
  2     58  David Salazar        18:20
  3     64  Baidy Ba             18:25
  4    122  Myles Williams       20:45
  5    124  Brian Hebert         21:21
  6   (125) Alex Kohn            21:25
  7   (131) Andrew Bray          23:02

 16.   399  ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   (  18:45  1:33:44   2:17)
==================================================
  1     25  Ian Coleman          17:22
  2     73  Tj Linz              18:31
  3     87  Marco Grados         18:45
  4    104  Jack Cook            19:27
  5    110  Ian Heidelbach       19:39

 17.   419  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:51  1:34:12   3:38)
==================================================
  1      7  Jared Leath          16:33
  2     94  Michael Ellison      18:54
  3     97  Tyler Richardson     19:04
  4    106  Cameron Howard       19:30
  5    115  Jackson Bromwell     20:11
  6   (117) Ryann Johnson        20:21
  7   (118) Nolan Perrotta       20:21

 18.   443  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  18:57  1:34:41   1:35)
==================================================
  1     47  Grayson Crockett     18:00
  2     88  Dagwami Samson       18:45
  3     98  Nolan Walchko        19:04
  4    101  Michael Wade         19:17
  5    109  Brian Lau            19:35
  6   (112) Vignesh Lella        19:49
  7   (121) Gavin Lebrun         20:39

 19.   542  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:21  1:41:45   3:08)
==================================================
  1     57  Grayson Whitesell    18:20
  2    116  Jerry Bower          20:21
  3    120  Zachary Spurrier     20:36
  4    123  Justin Murdock       21:00
  5    126  Baron Ropp           21:28
  6   (128) Caleb Snyder         22:19
  7   (129) Ben Lucas            22:51


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Girls Varisty Elite

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race6-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Bronwyn Patterson   10  4150 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   19:28  6:29 
    2 Samantha Facius     12  2593 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   19:33  6:31 
    3 Faith Meininger     10  3830 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   19:48  6:36 
    4 Juliet Whittaker    9   2613 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   20:10  6:44 
    5 Allysa Combs        11  3945 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   20:21  6:47 
    6 Mollie Fenn         9    369 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   20:23  6:48 
    7 Olivia Holbrook     12  1496 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   20:28  6:50 
    8 Kelsie O'Neill      10  3968 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   20:32  6:51 
    9 Piper Lentz         9   1501 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   20:34  6:52 
   10 Caroline Gage       10  3953 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   20:38  6:53 
   11 Kamryn Eveleth      12  3951 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   20:43  6:55 
   12 Cora Blount         12   663 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   20:45  6:55 
   13 Caroline Benda      10  1483 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   20:45  6:55 
   14 Anna Albergo        9   1031 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    20:48  6:56 
   15 Brooke Ruffin       12  1068 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    20:53  6:58 
   16 Anna Janke          11   374 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   20:56  6:59 
   17 Madeline Till       10  4373 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     20:57  6:59 
   18 Bella Whittaker     11  2612 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   20:59  7:00 
   19 Alison Betler       12   661 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   21:01  7:01 
   20 Bella Dowdell       11  3947 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:01  7:01 
   21 Libby May           12  1502 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   21:04  7:02 
   22 Madeleine Hurley    12   372 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   21:05  7:02 
   23 Brooke Quillen      12   386 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   21:13  7:05 
   24 Julia Merriman      10  2971 NOTRE DAME PREP        21:16  7:06 
   25 Leah Kannan         11  2523 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   21:18  7:06 
   26 Karly McDonnell     9   4486 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     21:18  7:06 
   27 Cara Vandemeulebroe 10  3978 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:20  7:07 
   28 Grace Cambon        11  3943 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:20  7:07 
   29 Cameron Zaniker     11  3985 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   21:21  7:07 
   30 Jaquelyn Sheedy     12  4368 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     21:26  7:09 
   31 Ava Schrand         10  4153 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   21:27  7:09 
   32 Claire Kennedy      11  4144 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   21:27  7:09 
   33 Eleanor Stafford    10  2493 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   21:31  7:11 
   34 Hayley Ross         10  2991 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    21:33  7:11 
   35 Madison Palmer      11   385 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   21:38  7:13 
   36 Marissa Dailey      10  1039 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    21:38  7:13 
   37 Emily Francis       12  1493 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   21:39  7:13 
   38 Aubrey Schaffer     10  2992 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    21:40  7:14 
   39 Camryn Streib       12   180 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   21:45  7:15 
   40 Kallista Liu        9   1986 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   21:49  7:17 
   41 Sara Carlisle       11   161 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   21:52  7:18 
   42 Emily McDonnell     9   4485 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     21:55  7:19 
   43 Anna Schauermann    12  4151 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   22:04  7:22 
   44 Anna Vaikness       10  4377 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     22:06  7:22 
   45 Brenna Mullaney     11  3966 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   22:08  7:23 
   46 Sofia Grose         11  4357 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     22:09  7:23 
   47 Kayla Brennan       11  1034 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    22:10  7:24 
   48 Emily Konkus        12  1498 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   22:12  7:24 
   49 Melina Worthington  11  2538 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   22:14  7:25 
   50 Tessa Schauermann   11  4152 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   22:17  7:26 
   51 Margaret Grandsire  11  4356 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     22:21  7:27 
   52 Caroline Shimeall   12   696 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   22:23  7:28 
   53 Emily Brefo         12   160 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   22:25  7:29 
   54 Campbell Caldwell   9   2481 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   22:26  7:29 
   55 Claire Briglio      12  4350 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     22:29  7:30 
   56 Jasmine Jones       10   375 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:34  7:32 
   57 Emily Wayson        12  2980 NOTRE DAME PREP        22:34  7:32 
   58 Louisa Gillam       10  2962 NOTRE DAME PREP        22:39  7:33 
   59 Maya Reagle         11   389 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:39  7:33 
   60 Morgan Douglass     10  4137 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   22:42  7:34 
   61 Anna Moore          12  2529 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   22:43  7:35 
   62 Gabriela Wikar      10   398 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:46  7:35 
   63 Kaitlin Robinson    10  1067 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    22:46  7:36 
   64 Christina Stavlas   12   699 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   22:47  7:36 
   65 Marin Bartman       9   2479 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   22:49  7:37 
   66 Megan Boyce         9   1976 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   22:51  7:37 
   67 Celine Pisanic      12   176 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   22:51  7:37 
   68 Madison Gamble      12  2987 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    22:53  7:38 
   69 Rebecca Wessel      12  2537 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   22:57  7:39 
   70 Kaitlyn Crowley     11  1488 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   22:59  7:40 
   71 Aanchal Kasargod    10   165 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   22:59  7:40 
   72 Annie Shi           12  3833 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   23:01  7:41 
   73 Brooke Wilson       11  1513 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:04  7:42 
   74 Mackenzie Bell      11  2586 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   23:04  7:42 
   75 Chloe McGeehan      9   3829 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   23:08  7:43 
   76 Olivia Feiss        10  2958 NOTRE DAME PREP        23:08  7:43 
   77 Sarah Mima          9   2604 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   23:09  7:43 
   78 Zoe Roros           12  2975 NOTRE DAME PREP        23:09  7:43 
   79 Joyce Zhang         12   710 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   23:09  7:43 
   80 Lauryn McKenna      10  4149 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   23:12  7:44 
   81 Emily Stange        11  4371 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     23:18  7:46 
   82 Sarah Paz           10   691 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   23:22  7:48 
   83 Cara Fliegel        12  2986 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    23:24  7:48 
   84 Sophia Zell         11  3986 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC   23:26  7:49 
   85 Renee Washart       9   2495 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   23:27  7:49 
   86 Apoorva Ajith       11   659 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO   23:28  7:50 
   87 Blythe Petit        10  4367 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     23:29  7:50 
   88 Mary Ellen Revitte  10  1508 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:30  7:50 
   89 Katherine Kitzinger 11  3826 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   23:33  7:51 
   90 Katie Desotell      12  4473 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     23:36  7:52 
   91 Mira Diamond-Berman 11  2518 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   23:38  7:53 
   92 Kayla Schatz        9   2976 NOTRE DAME PREP        23:41  7:54 
   93 Megan Weaver        10  2981 NOTRE DAME PREP        23:41  7:54 
   94 Chiara Sforza       9    179 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   23:41  7:54 
   95 Caroline Underwood  12  1990 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   23:43  7:55 
   96 Jamie Legambi       12  2968 NOTRE DAME PREP        23:45  7:55 
   97 Maya Sage           12   393 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   23:50  7:57 
   98 Emily Baba          11  2984 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    23:54  7:58 
   99 Isha Santhosh       11   178 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   23:55  7:59 
  100 Mary Beth Gibson    11  4139 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH   23:58  8:00 
  101 Lydia Willhite      10   399 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   24:01  8:00 
  102 Reagan Goldsmith    11   268 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   24:04  8:02 
  103 Kylie McNamara      10   172 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   24:06  8:02 
  104 Lydia Walker        9   4378 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     24:07  8:03 
  105 Reese Miller        11  1504 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   24:12  8:04 
  106 Anna Clary          12  2985 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    24:16  8:05 
  107 Keren McRea         10  2490 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   24:18  8:06 
  108 Susannah Auderset   12  4465 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     24:20  8:07 
  109 Grace Hejeebu       9   1982 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   24:22  8:08 
  110 Grace Underwood     12  1991 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   24:24  8:08 
  111 Audrey Haverland    10  2522 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   24:24  8:08 
  112 Carolyn Twomley     10  1076 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:27  8:09 
  113 Daphne Severn       10  1070 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:27  8:09 
  114 Amanda Levey        12  1983 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   24:27  8:09 
  115 Stella Yerger       10   186 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   24:29  8:10 
  116 Frances Riley       11  2534 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   24:29  8:10 
  117 Kennedy Clark       11  3818 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   24:36  8:12 
  118 Symrn Chowdhury     10   162 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL   24:36  8:12 
  119 Brooke Brown        12  2950 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:49  8:17 
  120 Grace Koerner       10   272 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   25:05  8:22 
  121 Lucia Rutkowski     11  2609 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   25:06  8:22 
  122 Chloe Mangiafico    11  2525 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   25:14  8:25 
  123 Marilyn Fisher      12  2484 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   25:14  8:25 
  124 Abigail McRea       12  2489 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   25:15  8:25 
  125 Amina El-Ashry      11  3820 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO   25:19  8:27 
  126 Julia Issacson      10  1049 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    25:39  8:33 
  127 Sarah Rash          10  2990 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL    25:43  8:35 
  128 Julia Harmon        12  4359 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     25:49  8:37 
  129 Lucienne Peyrebrune 10  2533 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   26:03  8:41 
  130 Kelsey Meis         10   275 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   26:16  8:46 
  131 Michaela Garvey     12  4474 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL     26:21  8:47 
  132 Annushka Aliev      11  2478 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   26:21  8:47 
  133 Aubrey Preske       11   277 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   26:28  8:50 
  134 Elizabeth Brown     12  2480 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO   27:08  9:03 
  135 Isabelle Willits    10   280 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   27:25  9:09 
  136 Aubrey Dimaio       11   266 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S   27:41  9:14 
  137 Bridget Griffith    10  2520 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG   27:51  9:17 
  138 Yotti Urbonas       11  1077 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    28:15  9:25 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Girls Varisty Elite

  1.    54  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:39  1:43:15   0:40)
==================================================
  1      5  Allysa Combs         20:21
  2      8  Kelsie O'Neill       20:32
  3     10  Caroline Gage        20:38
  4     11  Kamryn Eveleth       20:43
  5     20  Bella Dowdell        21:01
  6   ( 27) Cara Vandemeulebroe   21:20
  7   ( 28) Grace Cambon         21:20

  2.    86  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:54  1:44:30   1:11)
==================================================
  1      7  Olivia Holbrook      20:28
  2      9  Piper Lentz          20:34
  3     13  Caroline Benda       20:45
  4     21  Libby May            21:04
  5     36  Emily Francis        21:39
  6   ( 46) Emily Konkus         22:12
  7   ( 67) Kaitlyn Crowley      22:59

  3.   101  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:03  1:45:15   1:15)
==================================================
  1      6  Mollie Fenn          20:23
  2     16  Anna Janke           20:56
  3     22  Madeleine Hurley     21:05
  4     23  Brooke Quillen       21:13
  5     34  Madison Palmer       21:38
  6   ( 54) Jasmine Jones        22:34
  7   ( 57) Maya Reagle          22:39

  4.   152  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:21  1:46:43   2:49)
==================================================
  1      1  Bronwyn Patterson    19:28
  2     30  Ava Schrand          21:27
  3     31  Claire Kennedy       21:27
  4     42  Anna Schauermann     22:04
  5     48  Tessa Schauermann    22:17
  6   ( 58) Morgan Douglass      22:42
  7   ( 76) Lauryn McKenna       23:12

  5.   167  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  21:23  1:46:55   3:36)
==================================================
  1      2  Samantha Facius      19:33
  2      4  Juliet Whittaker     20:10
  3     18  Bella Whittaker      20:59
  4     70  Mackenzie Bell       23:04
  5     73  Sarah Mima           23:09
  6   (104) Lucia Rutkowski      25:06

  6.   169  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  21:39  1:48:15   1:58)
==================================================
  1     14  Anna Albergo         20:48
  2     15  Brooke Ruffin        20:53
  3     35  Marissa Dailey       21:38
  4     45  Kayla Brennan        22:10
  5     60  Kaitlin Robinson     22:46
  6   ( 98) Carolyn Twomley      24:27
  7   ( 99) Daphne Severn        24:27

  7.   182  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:48  1:48:59   1:24)
==================================================
  1     17  Madeline Till        20:57
  2     29  Jaquelyn Sheedy      21:26
  3     43  Anna Vaikness        22:06
  4     44  Sofia Grose          22:09
  5     49  Margaret Grandsire   22:21
  6   ( 53) Claire Briglio       22:29
  7   ( 77) Emily Stange         23:18

  8.   217  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:01  1:50:05   2:24)
==================================================
  1     12  Cora Blount          20:45
  2     19  Alison Betler        21:01
  3     50  Caroline Shimeall    22:23
  4     61  Christina Stavlas    22:47
  5     75  Joyce Zhang          23:09
  6   ( 78) Sarah Paz            23:22
  7   ( 81) Apoorva Ajith        23:28

  9.   261  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:23  1:51:52   1:14)
==================================================
  1     38  Camryn Streib        21:45
  2     40  Sara Carlisle        21:52
  3     51  Emily Brefo          22:25
  4     64  Celine Pisanic       22:51
  5     68  Aanchal Kasargod     22:59
  6   ( 87) Chiara Sforza        23:41
  7   ( 90) Isha Santhosh        23:55

 10.   281  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  22:34  1:52:46   1:53)
==================================================
  1     24  Julia Merriman       21:16
  2     55  Emily Wayson         22:34
  3     56  Louisa Gillam        22:39
  4     72  Olivia Feiss         23:08
  5     74  Zoe Roros            23:09
  6   ( 85) Kayla Schatz         23:41
  7   ( 86) Megan Weaver         23:41

 10.   281  MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL        (  22:34  1:52:50   2:20)
==================================================
  1     25  Leah Kannan          21:18
  2     47  Melina Worthington   22:14
  3     59  Anna Moore           22:43
  4     66  Rebecca Wessel       22:57
  5     84  Mira Diamond-Berman   23:38
  6   ( 97) Audrey Haverland     24:24
  7   (101) Frances Riley        24:29

 12.   303  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:41  1:53:24   2:21)
==================================================
  1     33  Hayley Ross          21:33
  2     37  Aubrey Schaffer      21:40
  3     65  Madison Gamble       22:53
  4     79  Cara Fliegel         23:24
  5     89  Emily Baba           23:54
  6   ( 92) Anna Clary           24:16
  7   (108) Sarah Rash           25:43

 13.   319  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:55  1:54:31   2:47)
==================================================
  1     32  Eleanor Stafford     21:31
  2     52  Campbell Caldwell    22:26
  3     62  Marin Bartman        22:49
  4     80  Renee Washart        23:27
  5     93  Keren McRea          24:18
  6   (105) Marilyn Fisher       25:14
  7   (106) Abigail McRea        25:15

 14.   327  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:50  1:54:06   4:48)
==================================================
  1      3  Faith Meininger      19:48
  2     69  Annie Shi            23:01
  3     71  Chloe McGeehan       23:08
  4     82  Katherine Kitzinger   23:33
  5    102  Kennedy Clark        24:36
  6   (107) Amina El-Ashry       25:19

 15.   354  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  23:30  1:57:30   5:03)
==================================================
  1     26  Karly McDonnell      21:18
  2     41  Emily McDonnell      21:55
  3     83  Katie Desotell       23:36
  4     94  Susannah Auderset    24:20
  5    110  Michaela Garvey      26:21

 16.   381  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  23:26  1:57:09   2:35)
==================================================
  1     39  Kallista Liu         21:49
  2     63  Megan Boyce          22:51
  3     88  Caroline Underwood   23:43
  4     95  Grace Hejeebu        24:22
  5     96  Grace Underwood      24:24
  6   (100) Amanda Levey         24:27

 17.   526  BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH SCHOOL           (  25:52  2:09:18   3:21)
==================================================
  1     91  Reagan Goldsmith     24:04
  2    103  Grace Koerner        25:05
  3    109  Kelsey Meis          26:16
  4    111  Aubrey Preske        26:28
  5    112  Isabelle Willits     27:25
  6   (113) Aubrey Dimaio        27:41



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Boys Large Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race2-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Alex Strawley       12  1613 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   16:38.7  5:33 
    2 Jacob Molina        12   143 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  16:44.7  5:35 
    3 John Riker          12  4345 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 16:49.6  5:37 
    4 Tanner Piotrowski   11   146 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  16:54.5  5:39 
    5 Surafel Mengist     11  4280 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 17:07.3  5:43 
    6 Zachary Worthman    12   984 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 17:07.4  5:43 
    7 Tyler Modrzejewski  12   910 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 17:11.9  5:44 
    8 Charlie Ferguson    12  4538 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 17:12.4  5:45 
    9 Zachary Wedding     10   918 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 17:13.3  5:45 
   10 Giles Daly          11  1182 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 17:20.4  5:47 
   11 Adam Maisano        12   137 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  17:27.0  5:49 
   12 Kendall Phillips    10  1608 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:29.3  5:50 
   13 Cole Partridge      12  1605 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:29.5  5:50 
   14 Bennett Wasch       12    79 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 17:32.0  5:51 
   15 Jakob Werdell       10  1615 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:35.7  5:52 
   16 Richard Qiao        12  4344 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 17:39.7  5:54 
   17 Tariek Williamson   12  1618 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:40.4  5:54 
   18 Elliott Wack        11   658 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 17:45.9  5:56 
   19 Jeffrey Wedding     10   917 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 17:46.3  5:56 
   20 Timothy Franklin    12  1311 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 17:52.9  5:58 
   21 Timothy Jiang       12  4342 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 17:53.2  5:58 
   22 Joseph Pohoryles    12  4343 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 17:56.5  5:59 
   23 Tim Goulet          12  1593 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   17:56.7  5:59 
   24 Meehir Bhalla       12  4339 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 17:57.9  6:00 
   25 Gabe Antone         12  2616 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 18:01.4  6:01 
   26 Nicholas Hildebrand 12  4452 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 18:02.1  6:01 
   27 Jameson O'Donald    12  1187 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 18:04.2  6:02 
   28 Joshua Doughty      10  2817 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 18:04.7  6:02 
   29 Chris Flynn         12  2622 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 18:11.4  6:04 
   30 Sam Eig             11   954 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 18:14.1  6:05 
   31 Collin Hawkins      12  1594 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   18:14.9  6:05 
   32 Devion Bryant       11  2806 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 18:26.9  6:09 
   33 William McDougall   10   139 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  18:30.3  6:11 
   34 Eian Butler         10  1584 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   18:31.4  6:11 
   35 Ethan Binkley       11   125 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  18:31.9  6:11 
   36 Cameron Hindle      10  1924 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 18:32.0  6:11 
   37 Moises Valle        12  4294 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:34.7  6:12 
   38 Levi Bryant         10    13 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 18:39.7  6:14 
   39 Ben Fader           10  1591 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   18:42.9  6:15 
   40 Jordan Gaskins      12  3741 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  18:43.8  6:15 
   41 Saxon Brown         12  1179 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 18:44.1  6:15 
   42 Nicholas Grooms     10  1775 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 18:47.0  6:16 
   43 David Trider        12  2635 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 18:48.1  6:17 
   44 Phillip Reed        12  2831 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 18:48.4  6:17 
   45 Matthew Kosten      12  1776 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 18:50.4  6:17 
   46 Jack Roseboom       10   654 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:51.6  6:18 
   47 Julien Bastin       12  4338 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:53.1  6:18 
   48 Blake Davis         11   902 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 18:54.1  6:19 
   49 Franklin Jo De Jong 11  4340 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 18:55.6  6:19 
   50 Sean Heare          10  4451 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 18:55.8  6:19 
   51 Taha Jazzaa         11   132 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  18:56.5  6:19 
   52 Albert Stumm        11  1785 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 18:58.8  6:20 
   53 Nathan Usher        12  4462 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 18:59.6  6:20 
   54 Michael Vartain     11  2636 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 18:59.7  6:20 
   55 Lucas Fernandez     12   956 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 18:59.7  6:20 
   56 Abel Shiferaw       11  4292 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:59.9  6:20 
   57 Rahil Sheth         12  4291 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:02.0  6:21 
   58 Noah Eby            12  1770 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 19:03.0  6:21 
   59 Tyler Flatau        10  1185 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 19:04.6  6:22 
   60 Michael Audi        11  1672 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 19:04.9  6:22 
   61 Austin Foote        12  4539 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 19:05.6  6:22 
   62 Brandon Grabenstein 11  1773 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 19:05.8  6:22 
   63 Fernando Avila      11  2800 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 19:08.2  6:23 
   64 Solomon Hawkins     12  1679 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 19:08.9  6:23 
   65 Quinn Daly          9   1183 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 19:08.9  6:23 
   66 Nick Delauro        10  2619 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 19:09.1  6:24 
   67 Zachary Palma       10  1779 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 19:11.9  6:24 
   68 Derek Martin        11  1683 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 19:13.2  6:25 
   69 Adam Price          10  2830 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 19:16.2  6:26 
   70 Armaan Salckak      9   4346 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 19:21.0  6:27 
   71 Jacob Matrese       12   138 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  19:21.6  6:28 
   72 Christian Harris    11  1678 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 19:21.8  6:28 
   73 Daniel Lamb         10   650 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:21.9  6:28 
   74 Will Sakowicz       10  2632 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 19:23.9  6:28 
   75 Nicolas Gagnon      12   905 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 19:27.7  6:30 
   76 Jonathan Fontek     11  3738 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:29.1  6:30 
   77 Tyler Hockstra      10  2625 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 19:31.9  6:31 
   78 Benjamin Mercier    11  4458 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 19:35.7  6:32 
   79 Jay Boggs           12  4529 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 19:36.3  6:33 
   80 Jaiden Shah         12  4347 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 19:36.7  6:33 
   81 Kevin McDanal       12  1423 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 19:37.2  6:33 
   82 Sohan Ganatra       11   957 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 19:37.3  6:33 
   83 Thomas Brkovich     11  4447 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 19:38.3  6:33 
   84 Alexei Maier        12  4454 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 19:38.7  6:33 
   85 Sean Miller         10  2630 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 19:39.1  6:34 
   86 Bryce Kahler        9   1186 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 19:40.3  6:34 
   87 Mateus Kelly        12   964 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 19:40.9  6:34 
   88 Jack Delaney        11   130 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  19:42.3  6:35 
   89 Reza Farjami        11  2621 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 19:42.4  6:35 
   90 Douglas Hoover      10   908 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 19:42.6  6:35 
   91 Alex Xavier         9   1188 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 19:44.5  6:35 
   92 Ien Saffer          12  1931 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 19:45.3  6:36 
   93 Asher Bilsky        11    12 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:46.0  6:36 
   94 Chad Abell          12  1765 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 19:50.0  6:37 
   95 Hayrenzy Hassan     10  4269 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:51.7  6:38 
   96 Donnell Carter      12  2811 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 19:54.3  6:39 
   97 Jackson Hall        11  1367 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 19:55.2  6:39 
   98 Sam Bridgeman       10    59 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 19:58.0  6:40 
   99 Ben Simpson         12    30 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 19:58.3  6:40 
  100 Tyler White         12  2719 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 20:00.7  6:41 
  101 Alejandro Cabrera   9   1917 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 20:03.5  6:42 
  102 Redeate Kidane      12  1319 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:04.4  6:42 
  103 Rory Coll           10  1768 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 20:04.6  6:42 
  104 Willem Averill      10    10 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 20:05.7  6:42 
  105 Matthew Engelhaupt  11  1590 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:07.8  6:43 
  106 James Mette         11   141 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  20:08.5  6:43 
  107 Peyton Eppard       10  4341 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 20:09.0  6:43 
  108 John Gallerizzo     12  2706 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 20:11.8  6:44 
  109 Sebastian Batanero  12  4445 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 20:11.8  6:44 
  110 Peter Juengst       12   647 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:12.6  6:45 
  111 Kyle Fronheiser     12  4542 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:13.8  6:45 
  112 Jp Neubert          12  4557 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:14.2  6:45 
  113 Eric Fagan          11  3736 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  20:14.7  6:45 
  114 Satchel Ball        12  2801 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 20:15.5  6:46 
  115 Connor Sawicki      12  1781 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 20:16.0  6:46 
  116 Kenneth Korzeniewsk 11   966 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 20:17.7  6:46 
  117 Gabriel Bruno       11  1180 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 20:17.7  6:46 
  118 Malcolm Silver      10   657 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:19.1  6:47 
  119 Badara Keita        11  1318 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:20.3  6:47 
  120 Caden Byers         9   1767 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 20:20.9  6:47 
  121 Jake Alalouf        11  3727 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  20:21.9  6:48 
  122 Dinquissa Desta     12  4265 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:22.7  6:48 
  123 Benjamin Dubin      10  3734 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  20:24.1  6:49 
  124 Calvin Courbois     10  3731 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  20:25.2  6:49 
  125 Sam Levine          11  1927 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 20:32.5  6:51 
  126 Talha Ahmed         12   641 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:35.9  6:52 
  127 Josh Mesa           10   651 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:39.4  6:54 
  128 Andrew Howery       12  4545 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:40.9  6:54 
  129 Levi Witcher        11  2721 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 20:41.1  6:54 
  130 Charles Mack        11  2710 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 20:41.1  6:54 
  131 Andrew Cullen       10  2814 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 20:45.1  6:56 
  132 Jordan McKenzie     12  2827 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 20:45.3  6:56 
  133 Jason Kearney       12  3749 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  20:49.5  6:57 
  134 Justin Gack         12   904 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 20:52.4  6:58 
  135 Matt Bue            12    15 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 20:54.7  6:59 
  136 Brandon Davis       10   903 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 20:55.0  6:59 
  137 Vishal Shah         10  1935 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 20:55.6  6:59 
  138 Brent Acuna         12  1303 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 20:56.7  6:59 
  139 Joseph Chan         12   950 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 20:57.1  7:00 
  140 Owen Fabula         11  1184 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 20:57.7  7:00 
  141 Jai Mehra           11  4279 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:59.5  7:00 
  142 Jackson Kistler     11   649 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:04.5  7:02 
  143 Danny Gillcrist     12  4543 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:05.0  7:02 
  144 Jack Williams       11  2720 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 21:05.3  7:02 
  145 Wyatt Vanlandingham 9   4568 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:05.5  7:02 
  146 Justin Kouroupis    11   135 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:07.6  7:03 
  147 Garrett Burns       12  1181 FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL 21:09.5  7:04 
  148 Logan Cook          11  4263 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 21:09.7  7:04 
  149 Dominic Bartolomeo  11  4444 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 21:10.0  7:04 
  150 Parker Gribbin      10  1922 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 21:17.2  7:06 
  151 Ben Savage          11  1933 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 21:21.0  7:07 
  152 Nicholas Brady      12   900 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 21:21.7  7:08 
  153 Emmett Schnabel     12    75 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:26.8  7:09 
  154 Wyatt Cox           12  4537 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:30.2  7:11 
  155 Logan Rayburn       12    28 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:31.9  7:11 
  156 Jamie Comstock      12    64 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:35.8  7:12 
  157 Andrew Le           11  1682 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 21:36.2  7:13 
  158 John Keville        12    69 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:36.3  7:13 
  159 Caden Jones         10  1199 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 21:37.3  7:13 
  160 Isaiah Walters      11  2717 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 21:38.1  7:13 
  161 Sterling Shrader    12  1371 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 21:39.4  7:14 
  162 Clay Bowser         10   899 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 21:40.6  7:14 
  163 Justin Torgesen     12  1425 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 21:45.5  7:16 
  164 Daniel Roseberry    12  2713 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 21:47.3  7:16 
  165 Cameron Geddie      10  2707 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 21:51.7  7:18 
  166 Justin Condon       9   4535 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:51.9  7:18 
  167 Max Lucas           11    70 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:02.6  7:21 
  168 Adam Cullen         12  2813 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:07.3  7:23 
  169 Aidan Montano       9   1684 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 22:10.0  7:24 
  170 Solomon Snuggerud   11    78 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:11.4  7:24 
  171 Kyle Kamani         10  4271 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:13.4  7:25 
  172 Jensen Jones        11  1316 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:15.3  7:26 
  173 Keegan Hall         11  1923 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 22:16.6  7:26 
  174 John Voorhaar       12  1427 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 22:20.1  7:27 
  175 William Orellana    12  1326 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:20.3  7:27 
  176 Sunil Suprenant     12  1688 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 22:27.7  7:30 
  177 Armando Chavez      10  4262 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 22:29.3  7:30 
  178 Allen Edens         9   1363 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 22:30.5  7:31 
  179 Jamie Knott         11  1419 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 22:30.6  7:31 
  180 Arkebe Gebreslassie 11    23 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 22:32.6  7:31 
  181 Kristopher Alders   9     56 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:51.9  7:38 
  182 Cameron Brown       10    60 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:55.2  7:39 
  183 Levi Snuggerud      9     77 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:58.1  7:40 
  184 Joseph McCarthy     10  1422 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 23:00.0  7:40 
  185 Dillion Clark       9   1307 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 23:00.4  7:41 
  186 Dominic Bonanno     9   2700 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 23:00.9  7:41 
  187 Peter Gomes         11  1677 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 23:08.7  7:43 
  188 Ezekial West-Johnso 11  2718 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 23:15.4  7:46 
  189 Nicholas Novak      11  1368 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 23:24.4  7:49 
  190 Ethan Gentner       11   644 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:35.6  7:52 
  191 Tyler Arends        10  1414 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 23:35.8  7:52 
  192 Quinn Buckley       11    14 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:55.3  7:59 
  193 Nicholas Brent      9    642 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:09.3  8:04 
  194 Minwoo Kim          12  1926 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 24:45.9  8:16 
  195 Xavier Frazier      10  1198 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 31:25.1 10:29 
***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Boys Large Varsity

  1.    58  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  17:24  1:26:56   1:02)
==================================================
  1      1  Alex Strawley        16:39
  2     12  Kendall Phillips     17:30
  3     13  Cole Partridge       17:30
  4     15  Jakob Werdell        17:36
  5     17  Tariek Williamson    17:41
  6   ( 23) Tim Goulet           17:57
  7   ( 31) Collin Hawkins       18:15

  2.    84  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:38  1:28:10   1:47)
==================================================
  1      2  Jacob Molina         16:45
  2      4  Tanner Piotrowski    16:55
  3     11  Adam Maisano         17:27
  4     33  William McDougall    18:31
  5     34  Ethan Binkley        18:32
  6   ( 49) Taha Jazzaa          18:57
  7   ( 68) Jacob Matrese        19:22

  3.    86  THOMAS S. WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL       (  17:40  1:28:19   1:08)
==================================================
  1      3  John Riker           16:50
  2     16  Richard Qiao         17:40
  3     21  Timothy Jiang        17:54
  4     22  Joseph Pohoryles     17:57
  5     24  Meehir Bhalla        17:58
  6   ( 45) Julien Bastin        18:54
  7   ( 47) Franklin Jo De Jong   18:56

  4.   153  CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOOL               (  18:08  1:30:36   2:16)
==================================================
  1      7  Tyler Modrzejewski   17:12
  2      9  Zachary Wedding      17:14
  3     19  Jeffrey Wedding      17:47
  4     46  Blake Davis          18:55
  5     72  Nicolas Gagnon       19:28
  6   ( 83) Douglas Hoover       19:43
  7   (117) Justin Gack          20:53

  5.   196  FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:29  1:32:25   1:48)
==================================================
  1     10  Giles Daly           17:21
  2     27  Jameson O'Donald     18:05
  3     39  Saxon Brown          18:45
  4     57  Tyler Flatau         19:05
  5     63  Quinn Daly           19:09
  6   ( 81) Bryce Kahler         19:41
  7   ( 84) Alex Xavier          19:45

  6.   211  MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL             (  18:39  1:33:13   1:08)
==================================================
  1     25  Gabe Antone          18:02
  2     29  Chris Flynn          18:12
  3     41  David Trider         18:49
  4     52  Michael Vartain      19:00
  5     64  Nick Delauro         19:10
  6   ( 71) Will Sakowicz        19:24
  7   ( 74) Tyler Hockstra       19:32

  7.   230  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:46  1:33:47   1:12)
==================================================
  1     28  Joshua Doughty       18:05
  2     32  Devion Bryant        18:27
  3     42  Phillip Reed         18:49
  4     61  Fernando Avila       19:09
  5     67  Adam Price           19:17
  6   ( 89) Donnell Carter       19:55
  7   (102) Satchel Ball         20:16

  8.   238  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:44  1:33:37   2:44)
==================================================
  1      5  Surafel Mengist      17:08
  2     36  Moises Valle         18:35
  3     54  Abel Shiferaw        19:00
  4     55  Rahil Sheth          19:02
  5     88  Hayrenzy Hassan      19:52
  6   (107) Dinquissa Desta      20:23
  7   (122) Jai Mehra            21:00

  9.   249  CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:45  1:33:42   2:33)
==================================================
  1      6  Zachary Worthman     17:08
  2     30  Sam Eig              18:15
  3     53  Lucas Fernandez      19:00
  4     78  Sohan Ganatra        19:38
  5     82  Mateus Kelly         19:41
  6   (103) Kenneth Korzeniewski   20:18
  7   (121) Joseph Chan          20:58

  9.   249  LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:58  1:34:46   0:19)
==================================================
  1     40  Nicholas Grooms      18:47
  2     43  Matthew Kosten       18:51
  3     50  Albert Stumm         18:59
  4     56  Noah Eby             19:03
  5     60  Brandon Grabenstein   19:06
  6   ( 65) Zachary Palma        19:12
  7   ( 87) Chad Abell           19:50

 11.   279  TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOOL (MD)          (  19:03  1:35:14   1:36)
==================================================
  1     26  Nicholas Hildebrandt   18:03
  2     48  Sean Heare           18:56
  3     51  Nathan Usher         19:00
  4     75  Benjamin Mercier     19:36
  5     79  Thomas Brkovich      19:39
  6   ( 80) Alexei Maier         19:39
  7   ( 97) Sebastian Batanero   20:12

 12.   334  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  19:19  1:36:33   2:34)
==================================================
  1     18  Elliott Wack         17:46
  2     44  Jack Roseboom        18:52
  3     70  Daniel Lamb          19:22
  4     98  Peter Juengst        20:13
  5    104  Malcolm Silver       20:20
  6   (111) Talha Ahmed          20:36
  7   (112) Josh Mesa            20:40

 13.   342  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  19:17  1:36:25   3:02)
==================================================
  1      8  Charlie Ferguson     17:13
  2     59  Austin Foote         19:06
  3     76  Jay Boggs            19:37
  4     99  Kyle Fronheiser      20:14
  5    100  Jp Neubert           20:15
  6   (113) Andrew Howery        20:41
  7   (123) Danny Gillcrist      21:05

 14.   385  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  19:42  1:38:27   2:32)
==================================================
  1     58  Michael Audi         19:05
  2     62  Solomon Hawkins      19:09
  3     66  Derek Martin         19:14
  4     69  Christian Harris     19:22
  5    130  Andrew Le            21:37
  6   (136) Aidan Montano        22:10
  7   (141) Sunil Suprenant      22:28

 15.   426  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          (  19:52  1:39:16   1:41)
==================================================
  1     38  Jordan Gaskins       18:44
  2     73  Jonathan Fontek      19:30
  3    101  Eric Fagan           20:15
  4    106  Jake Alalouf         20:22
  5    108  Benjamin Dubin       20:25
  6   (109) Calvin Courbois      20:26
  7   (116) Jason Kearney        20:50

 16.   427  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  19:54  1:39:26   2:15)
==================================================
  1     37  Levi Bryant          18:40
  2     86  Asher Bilsky         19:46
  3     91  Ben Simpson          19:59
  4     95  Willem Averill       20:06
  5    118  Matt Bue             20:55
  6   (128) Logan Rayburn        21:32
  7   (143) Arkebe Gebreslassie   22:33

 17.   442  LONG REACH HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:59  1:39:51   2:24)
==================================================
  1     35  Cameron Hindle       18:32
  2     85  Ien Saffer           19:46
  3     93  Alejandro Cabrera    20:04
  4    110  Sam Levine           20:33
  5    119  Vishal Shah          20:56
  6   (125) Parker Gribbin       21:18
  7   (126) Ben Savage           21:21

 18.   477  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:19  1:41:32   4:23)
==================================================
  1     20  Timothy Franklin     17:53
  2     94  Redeate Kidane       20:05
  3    105  Badara Keita         20:21
  4    120  Brent Acuna          20:57
  5    138  Jensen Jones         22:16
  6   (140) William Orellana     22:21
  7   (145) Dillion Clark        23:01

 19.   491  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:26  1:42:10   4:05)
==================================================
  1     14  Bennett Wasch        17:32
  2     90  Sam Bridgeman        19:58
  3    127  Emmett Schnabel      21:27
  4    129  Jamie Comstock       21:36
  5    131  John Keville         21:37
  6   (135) Max Lucas            22:03
  7   (137) Solomon Snuggerud    22:12

 20.   541  NORTH COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:33  1:42:43   1:05)
==================================================
  1     92  Tyler White          20:01
  2     96  John Gallerizzo      20:12
  3    114  Levi Witcher         20:42
  4    115  Charles Mack         20:42
  5    124  Jack Williams        21:06
  6   (132) Isaiah Walters       21:39
  7   (134) Daniel Roseberry     21:48

 21.   635  GREAT MILLS HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:52  1:49:16   3:22)
==================================================
  1     77  Kevin McDanal        19:38
  2    133  Justin Torgesen      21:46
  3    139  John Voorhaar        22:21
  4    142  Jamie Knott          22:31
  5    144  Joseph McCarthy      23:00
  6   (146) Tyler Arends         23:36



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Girls Large Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race3-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Anna Coffin         12    39 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 19:21.2  6:28 
    2 Nelle Ray           10  1762 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 19:25.4  6:29 
    3 Amanda Eliker       11  1555 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:59.4  6:40 
    4 Jessica Trzeciak    12  4337 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 20:08.6  6:43 
    5 Adna Trakic         12  4336 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 20:34.2  6:52 
    6 Sara Kindbom        10  1561 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:36.0  6:52 
    7 Avery Jackson       11   930 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 20:37.9  6:53 
    8 Emily Gorny         11  1558 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:50.2  6:57 
    9 Lindsay Wingeart    11   122 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:03.3  7:02 
   10 Khelsa Connolly     12  1854 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 21:05.1  7:02 
   11 Sophie Chan         9   1407 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 21:21.2  7:08 
   12 Parker O'Brien      9   1758 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 21:21.2  7:08 
   13 Rebecca Vavasseur   12    52 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 21:33.1  7:12 
   14 Annah Krol          11   111 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:37.7  7:13 
   15 Jessie Williams     12     6 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 21:43.0  7:15 
   16 Victoria Shumakovic 11  4335 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:50.5  7:17 
   17 Erin Chelf          12  4329 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 21:56.7  7:19 
   18 Rachel Geiger       11  1750 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 22:02.2  7:21 
   19 Caroline Perrone    9   1864 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 22:12.4  7:25 
   20 Elise Durr          12  1292 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:21.1  7:28 
   21 Margaret Lilyestrom 12  3717 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  22:21.1  7:28 
   22 Samantha Cavanaugh  12  1551 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:21.4  7:28 
   23 Joelle Sadd         10   941 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 22:23.2  7:28 
   24 Audrey Walters      9     54 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 22:24.2  7:29 
   25 Anna Baldwin        11  4328 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:27.0  7:29 
   26 Jessica McDivitt    11   636 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:28.4  7:30 
   27 Devon Derrenbacher  9   1291 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:31.5  7:31 
   28 Jessica Penry       11  4334 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:33.7  7:32 
   29 Mya Rivenburg       12  2794 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:34.4  7:32 
   30 Emma Helgeson       10  4331 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 22:35.6  7:32 
   31 Rosemary Wild       10   898 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 22:36.1  7:33 
   32 Jolie Ganzell       10  1409 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 22:39.9  7:34 
   33 Madelyn Engel       11  1749 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 22:59.2  7:40 
   34 Jenna Pasternak     12  1570 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:00.8  7:41 
   35 Jenna Modrzejewski  10   892 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 23:02.2  7:41 
   36 Madison Radford     11  1571 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:04.6  7:42 
   37 Erin McGrath        12  4516 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:06.6  7:43 
   38 Nicole Parent       11  4333 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 23:07.1  7:43 
   39 Julia Brown         10   887 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 23:08.8  7:43 
   40 Amyah Anderson      9     35 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 23:12.2  7:45 
   41 Hannah Haynes       11  1752 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 23:12.4  7:45 
   42 Natalie McCourt     9   1564 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:13.0  7:45 
   43 Lydia Morris        10  1412 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 23:14.1  7:45 
   44 Anna Kate Carrigg   9   1748 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 23:14.1  7:45 
   45 Julia Wawrzynski    12  4527 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:17.6  7:46 
   46 Jennifer Li         10  4332 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 23:18.9  7:47 
   47 Maddie Arbaugh      9   4495 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:20.7  7:47 
   48 Michelle Kamara     12  1296 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 23:24.5  7:49 
   49 Rachel Hall         11  1858 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 23:29.4  7:50 
   50 Abbey Palumbo       9   1194 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 23:30.2  7:51 
   51 Isabella Anderson   9   3540 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 23:31.3  7:51 
   52 Allyson Carter      10  3542 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 23:33.4  7:52 
   53 Polina Kassir       11  4436 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 23:33.8  7:52 
   54 Alyssa D'Arpa       11  4330 THOMAS S. WOOTTON HI 23:34.6  7:52 
   55 Kayla Sadd          12   942 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 23:36.9  7:53 
   56 Eva Loewenstein     12  4254 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:38.1  7:53 
   57 Sharon Kalb         12   634 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:39.4  7:54 
   58 Audrey Taylor       9   4526 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:46.0  7:56 
   59 Justice Clampitt    11   627 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:51.4  7:58 
   60 Reilly Tack         10   896 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 23:53.2  7:58 
   61 Caroline Robertson  11     4 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:59.5  8:00 
   62 Lianna Lincoln      11   112 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  24:03.1  8:02 
   63 Eleanor Queeney     11   638 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:11.1  8:04 
   64 Sierra Larson       12  1563 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   24:13.3  8:05 
   65 Abigail Parker      11  1863 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 24:19.3  8:07 
   66 Sarah Blank         12  3541 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 24:19.5  8:07 
   67 Norah Jarrahi       10  4435 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 24:23.2  8:08 
   68 Ashleigh Jankowski  12   632 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:25.8  8:09 
   69 Aliyah Malazarte    11  2790 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 24:33.3  8:12 
   70 Sarah Eggers        12  3544 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 24:37.5  8:13 
   71 Katy Butler         12  1288 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 24:38.0  8:13 
   72 Paige Miranda       10  4519 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:42.3  8:15 
   73 Lukabed Bati        10     1 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 24:49.3  8:17 
   74 Madelyn Spalding    10  1763 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 24:53.2  8:18 
   75 Alexis Pope         10  1761 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 24:53.3  8:18 
   76 Solome Teferi       10  4260 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 24:54.8  8:19 
   77 Emma Nerenberg      10  4520 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:56.3  8:19 
   78 Jessica Lakner      12  4437 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 24:57.3  8:20 
   79 Trishelle Weed      9   3556 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 25:04.9  8:22 
   80 Sara Fletcher       11  1408 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 25:09.9  8:24 
   81 Karissa Miranda     10  4518 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:09.9  8:24 
   82 Ella Jacobs         10  1663 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 25:10.0  8:24 
   83 Sara Prettyman      11   894 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 25:12.4  8:25 
   84 Jordan Ball         10  2785 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 25:23.0  8:28 
   85 Alexis Kahler       10   633 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:24.2  8:29 
   86 Kristina Kemp       11  4511 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:32.0  8:31 
   87 Shannon Short       10  2795 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 25:36.6  8:33 
   88 Christine Love      10   935 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 25:39.3  8:34 
   89 Jillian Lopez       11   113 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  25:40.2  8:34 
   90 Kelly Safsten       9   1865 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 26:05.5  8:42 
   91 Lauren Mattingly    12  1756 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 26:05.8  8:42 
   92 Abby Manning        11  4514 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:06.3  8:43 
   93 Savannah Sitler     12  1866 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 26:09.4  8:44 
   94 Elizabeth Heyn      12    45 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 26:11.4  8:44 
   95 Alexandra Mitchell  12   115 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  26:12.0  8:44 
   96 Madison Green       10  3548 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 26:12.7  8:45 
   97 Alannah Kernan      10  4512 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:17.3  8:46 
   98 Skylar Petersen     12  1196 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 26:18.2  8:47 
   99 Olivia Myers        10  1862 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 26:20.7  8:47 
  100 Emily Chen          11  1355 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 26:26.4  8:49 
  101 Ellie Schumacher    11   639 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 26:35.3  8:52 
  102 Morgan Schoonover   12  3554 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 26:39.4  8:54 
  103 Lillian Porter      11  2696 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 26:44.6  8:55 
  104 Lucy Breidenbach    12    36 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 26:45.2  8:56 
  105 Fiona Coleman       9     41 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 26:51.4  8:58 
  106 K.C. Ashiogwu       11  1287 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 26:54.4  8:59 
  107 Yulianna Portillo-B 11  1666 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 26:55.5  8:59 
  108 Yacelin Mantano     11  1299 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 27:06.0  9:02 
  109 Nadia Gagnon        10   890 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 27:06.6  9:03 
  110 Trinity Klock       11   933 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 27:07.0  9:03 
  111 Elizabeth Allen     10  2783 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 27:07.2  9:03 
  112 Sydney Bradley      10  1354 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 27:13.1  9:05 
  113 Juliet Wilson       10  1197 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 27:13.7  9:05 
  114 Amira Holland       10   109 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  27:28.3  9:10 
  115 Yordana Ribeiro     11  1668 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 27:48.4  9:17 
  116 Paige Gonzalez      11   108 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  27:54.7  9:19 
  117 Brynne Adams        12  1189 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 27:57.0  9:19 
  118 Ganavi Shanthamurth 10  1301 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 28:02.9  9:21 
  119 Kaylin Misko        9   2792 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 28:05.6  9:22 
  120 Abigail Furlow      11  3545 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 28:06.8  9:23 
  121 Rosa Zielinski      9      8 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 28:18.5  9:27 
  122 Melissa Mason       9   2791 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 28:26.1  9:29 
  123 Natalia Umanzor     11  1671 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 28:33.2  9:32 
  124 Ryley Palumbo       9   1195 FORT HILL HIGH SCHOO 28:44.4  9:35 
  125 Sydney Ruckdeschel  12  1669 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 28:45.1  9:36 
  126 Kaitlyn Lange       9   3551 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 28:52.9  9:38 
  127 Abigail Hunt        9   3549 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 29:08.6  9:43 
  128 Tracey Benavides    12  4245 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:14.6  9:45 
  129 Hazel Honeycutt     11  1410 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 29:43.3  9:55 
  130 Courtney Parker     10  1665 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 29:43.6  9:55 
  131 Violetta Zamorano-S 9      7 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 30:13.8 10:05 
  132 Stecy Dondjeu Folen 10  4248 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 30:32.8 10:11 
  133 Mariana Aguilar     12  4244 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 30:48.1 10:16 
  134 Sara Smith          11   895 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 30:49.7 10:17 
  135 Faelinn Groves      11  1293 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 30:53.3 10:18 
  136 Han Pham            12  4258 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 31:03.2 10:22 
  137 Alison Neirotti     12  4256 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 31:10.2 10:24 
  138 Kierstyn Masri      10   891 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 31:10.6 10:24 
  139 Sarah Ramcharan     12  4440 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 31:20.5 10:27 
  140 Nivea Logan         9   1860 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 31:23.0 10:28 
  141 Beza Ketema         12  1298 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 31:28.4 10:30 
  142 Catherine White     9   1359 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 32:21.0 10:47 
  143 Nora Sheehan        12     5 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 33:03.7 11:02 
  144 Kaylyn Miller       12     2 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 33:44.1 11:15 
  145 Carlie Buckler      9    888 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 34:12.8 11:25 
  146 Aliza Narlee        10  2695 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 35:32.1 11:51 
  147 Paige Sturgis       10  2697 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 35:59.5 12:00 
  148 Skylar Kaplan       11  2694 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 36:17.9 12:06 
  149 Kyra McDonald       9   1664 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 36:41.0 12:14 
  150 Grace Bossom        9   2692 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 37:32.6 12:31 
  151 Jania Pemberton     11  1357 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 37:44.8 12:35 
  152 Jenna Bell          12   886 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 39:42.0 13:14 
  153 Jadyn Hardy         9   2693 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 39:53.0 13:18 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Girls Large Varsity

  1.    66  THOMAS S. WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL       (  21:24  1:46:59   2:18)
==================================================
  1      4  Jessica Trzeciak     20:09
  2      5  Adna Trakic          20:35
  3     16  Victoria Shumakovich   21:51
  4     17  Erin Chelf           21:57
  5     24  Anna Baldwin         22:27
  6   ( 27) Jessica Penry        22:34
  7   ( 29) Emma Helgeson        22:36

  2.    71  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:22  1:46:50   3:01)
==================================================
  1      3  Amanda Eliker        20:00
  2      6  Sara Kindbom         20:36
  3      8  Emily Gorny          20:51
  4     21  Samantha Cavanaugh   22:22
  5     33  Jenna Pasternak      23:01
  6   ( 35) Madison Radford      23:05
  7   ( 40) Natalie McCourt      23:13

  3.   103  LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:49  1:49:04   3:47)
==================================================
  1      2  Nelle Ray            19:26
  2     12  Parker O'Brien       21:22
  3     18  Rachel Geiger        22:03
  4     32  Madelyn Engel        23:00
  5     39  Hannah Haynes        23:13
  6   ( 42) Anna Kate Carrigg    23:15
  7   ( 67) Madelyn Spalding     24:54

  4.   157  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  22:34  1:52:46   6:50)
==================================================
  1      1  Anna Coffin          19:22
  2     13  Rebecca Vavasseur    21:34
  3     23  Audrey Walters       22:25
  4     38  Amyah Anderson       23:13
  5     82  Elizabeth Heyn       26:12
  6   ( 90) Lucy Breidenbach     26:46
  7   ( 91) Fiona Coleman        26:52

  5.   214  LINGANORE HIGH SCHOOL               (  23:27  1:57:15   5:00)
==================================================
  1     10  Khelsa Connolly      21:06
  2     19  Caroline Perrone     22:13
  3     46  Rachel Hall          23:30
  4     59  Abigail Parker       24:20
  5     80  Kelly Safsten        26:06
  6   ( 81) Savannah Sitler      26:10
  7   ( 86) Olivia Myers         26:21

  6.   230  CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOOL               (  23:36  1:57:56   2:36)
==================================================
  1     30  Rosemary Wild        22:37
  2     34  Jenna Modrzejewski   23:03
  3     37  Julia Brown          23:09
  4     55  Reilly Tack          23:54
  5     74  Sara Prettyman       25:13
  6   ( 95) Nadia Gagnon         27:07
  7   (116) Sara Smith           30:50

  7.   241  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:39  1:58:15   1:36)
==================================================
  1     36  Erin McGrath         23:07
  2     43  Julia Wawrzynski     23:18
  3     44  Maddie Arbaugh       23:21
  4     53  Audrey Taylor        23:46
  5     65  Paige Miranda        24:43
  6   ( 69) Emma Nerenberg       24:57
  7   ( 72) Karissa Miranda      25:10

  8.   242  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  23:44  1:58:39   5:08)
==================================================
  1      9  Lindsay Wingeart     21:04
  2     14  Annah Krol           21:38
  3     57  Lianna Lincoln       24:04
  4     79  Jillian Lopez        25:41
  5     83  Alexandra Mitchell   26:12
  6   ( 99) Amira Holland        27:29
  7   (101) Paige Gonzalez       27:55

  9.   247  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  23:59  1:59:52   4:33)
==================================================
  1     20  Elise Durr           22:22
  2     26  Devon Derrenbacher   22:32
  3     45  Michelle Kamara      23:25
  4     64  Katy Butler          24:38
  5     92  K.C. Ashiogwu        26:55
  6   ( 94) Yacelin Mantano      27:06
  7   (103) Ganavi Shanthamurthy   28:03

 10.   250  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:44  1:58:39   1:57)
==================================================
  1     25  Jessica McDivitt     22:29
  2     52  Sharon Kalb          23:40
  3     54  Justice Clampitt     23:52
  4     58  Eleanor Queeney      24:12
  5     61  Ashleigh Jankowski   24:26
  6   ( 76) Alexis Kahler        25:25
  7   ( 87) Ellie Schumacher     26:36

 11.   253  CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  23:54  1:59:26   6:29)
==================================================
  1      7  Avery Jackson        20:38
  2     22  Joelle Sadd          22:24
  3     50  Kayla Sadd           23:37
  4     78  Christine Love       25:40
  5     96  Trinity Klock        27:07

 12.   265  GREAT MILLS HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:27  2:02:11   8:22)
==================================================
  1     11  Sophie Chan          21:22
  2     31  Jolie Ganzell        22:40
  3     41  Lydia Morris         23:15
  4     71  Sara Fletcher        25:10
  5    111  Hazel Honeycutt      29:44

 13.   290  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  24:14  2:01:09   1:33)
==================================================
  1     48  Isabella Anderson    23:32
  2     49  Allyson Carter       23:34
  3     60  Sarah Blank          24:20
  4     63  Sarah Eggers         24:38
  5     70  Trishelle Weed       25:05
  6   ( 84) Madison Green        26:13
  7   ( 88) Morgan Schoonover    26:40

 14.   339  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  25:04  2:05:17   4:33)
==================================================
  1     28  Mya Rivenburg        22:35
  2     62  Aliyah Malazarte     24:34
  3     75  Jordan Ball          25:23
  4     77  Shannon Short        25:37
  5     97  Elizabeth Allen      27:08
  6   (104) Kaylin Misko         28:06
  7   (106) Melissa Mason        28:27

 15.   355  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  25:50  2:09:06   8:31)
==================================================
  1     15  Jessie Williams      21:43
  2     56  Caroline Robertson   24:00
  3     66  Lukabed Bati         24:50
  4    105  Rosa Zielinski       28:19
  5    113  Violetta Zamorano-Scott   30:14
  6   (119) Nora Sheehan         33:04
  7   (120) Kaylyn Miller        33:45

 16.   440  FORT HILL HIGH SCHOOL               (  26:46  2:13:46   5:14)
==================================================
  1     47  Abbey Palumbo        23:31
  2     85  Skylar Petersen      26:19
  3     98  Juliet Wilson        27:14
  4    102  Brynne Adams         27:57
  5    108  Ryley Palumbo        28:45

 17.   458  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  27:51  2:19:11   7:10)
==================================================
  1     51  Eva Loewenstein      23:39
  2     68  Solome Teferi        24:55
  3    110  Tracey Benavides     29:15
  4    114  Stecy Dondjeu Foleng   30:33
  5    115  Mariana Aguilar      30:49
  6   (117) Han Pham             31:04
  7   (118) Alison Neirotti      31:11

 18.   482  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  27:27  2:17:15   3:36)
==================================================
  1     73  Ella Jacobs          25:10
  2     93  Yulianna Portillo-Bonil   26:56
  3    100  Yordana Ribeiro      27:49
  4    107  Natalia Umanzor      28:34
  5    109  Sydney Ruckdeschel   28:46
  6   (112) Courtney Parker      29:44
  7   (124) Kyra McDonald        36:41

 19.   580  NORTH COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL            (  34:26  2:52:09  10:48)
==================================================
  1     89  Lillian Porter       26:45
  2    121  Aliza Narlee         35:33
  3    122  Paige Sturgis        36:00
  4    123  Skylar Kaplan        36:18
  5    125  Grace Bossom         37:33
  6   (126) Jadyn Hardy          39:53



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Boys Medium Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race8-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Daniel Saxon        12  1840 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  16:30.7  5:31 
    2 Caleb Zylka         11   263 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  16:37.3  5:33 
    3 Zachary Fenton      12   814 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  16:49.9  5:37 
    4 Ryan Weeks              4645 EASTERN TECH         16:52.4  5:38 
    5 Nathaniel McKinsey  12  2776 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 17:00.3  5:41 
    6 Sam Iseman          12  2675 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 17:02.1  5:41 
    7 Woodrow Kashima     11  1827 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  17:09.4  5:44 
    8 William Jones       10  2676 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 17:13.2  5:45 
    9 Connor Stewart      11  1846 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  17:27.8  5:50 
   10 Jake Beaumier       11  1810 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  17:33.0  5:51 
   11 Noah Kim            12  3797 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 17:36.1  5:52 
   12 Andrew Plowman      12   258 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  17:36.2  5:53 
   13 Peter Capozzoli     11   467 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 17:39.1  5:54 
   14 Jacob Havins        12   817 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  17:39.5  5:54 
   15 Joseph Queen        12  1221 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 17:39.7  5:54 
   16 Greg Roden          11   480 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 17:45.6  5:56 
   17 Jake Lucas          10  1829 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  17:50.2  5:57 
   18 Nicholas Simon      12   836 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  17:51.8  5:58 
   19 Hayden Hebert       10   818 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  17:56.3  5:59 
   20 Mario Martinez      10  1274 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 17:56.6  5:59 
   21 Conor McGirr        11  1647 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 17:57.5  6:00 
   22 Jack Lehnhardt      12  2934 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 17:59.4  6:00 
   23 Thomas Foulkes      9   1641 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 18:00.7  6:01 
   24 William Tripp       11  4582 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO 18:02.0  6:01 
   25 Howard Kirk         12  3902 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 18:02.5  6:01 
   26 Bryce Kampert       11  2677 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 18:04.7  6:02 
   27 Daveen Bavari       12  1388 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  18:04.7  6:02 
   28 Ben Sprague         11   483 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 18:09.8  6:04 
   29 Drew Turnbaugh      11  1543 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:09.9  6:04 
   30 Shane Taylor        11  1539 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:11.6  6:04 
   31 Duncan Troy         11  1542 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:12.2  6:05 
   32 Bryan Key           10   475 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 18:19.3  6:07 
   33 Kyle Hinton         12  1825 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:19.8  6:07 
   34 Gavin Edson         11  1815 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:21.4  6:08 
   35 Sanjay Sethi        10   261 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  18:23.8  6:08 
   36 Caden Develle       10  1016 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 18:24.0  6:08 
   37 Ryan Lustig         10   824 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:28.3  6:10 
   38 Gabe Amisano        11  2914 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 18:29.0  6:10 
   39 Darren Rodoff       12  1839 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  18:31.8  6:11 
   40 Elliott Pochettino  11  3804 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 18:36.7  6:13 
   41 Liam Rhodes         11   876 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 18:39.6  6:14 
   42 Tanner Cummins      12   468 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 18:40.4  6:14 
   43 Grayson Fleck       11  2670 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 18:40.5  6:14 
   44 Hogan Mower         12   828 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:45.2  6:16 
   45 William Holbrook    11  1522 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:46.5  6:16 
   46 Jayden Slotnick     11   482 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 18:49.1  6:17 
   47 Amir King'oo        10  1273 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 18:52.1  6:18 
   48 Logan Kim           10  3796 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 18:53.9  6:18 
   49 Jacob Robertson     10  1533 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:54.1  6:19 
   50 Collin Carter       10  3789 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 18:54.4  6:19 
   51 Jonah Zabik         11   841 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:55.4  6:19 
   52 Joshua Phillips     12   257 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  18:57.7  6:20 
   53 Travis Hruz         12   472 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 19:01.3  6:21 
   54 Brendon Tromble     10  1225 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:02.8  6:21 
   55 Andrew Giordano     11   249 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:09.1  6:24 
   56 Giuliano Guttadauro 10  1642 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 19:09.2  6:24 
   57 Shane Ivy           9    251 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:10.3  6:24 
   58 Gabe Caprarola-Bian 10  1392 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  19:10.7  6:24 
   59 Matthew Grimelli    11  1823 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  19:11.3  6:24 
   60 Gavin Fleck         9   2669 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:12.6  6:25 
   61 Tyler Dregely       11   811 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  19:13.6  6:25 
   62 Cole Van Cleave     11  3813 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:15.0  6:25 
   63 Landon Yi           9   2690 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:18.1  6:26 
   64 Darrell King        10  1217 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:18.5  6:27 
   65 Steven Brissette    11  2920 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:18.7  6:27 
   66 Nicholas Snyder     10  2683 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:18.9  6:27 
   67 Will Hamilton       12  1270 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 19:19.0  6:27 
   68 Jacob Turner        12  1544 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:20.0  6:27 
   69 Jamal Everette      10  1213 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:23.3  6:28 
   70 Gray Hansel         11   470 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 19:24.2  6:29 
   71 Scott Arrington     11  1808 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  19:24.5  6:29 
   72 John Paul Carmona   12  1393 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  19:24.8  6:29 
   73 Trevor Jagde        10   473 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 19:26.0  6:29 
   74 Conor McCue         11  1529 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:29.8  6:30 
   75 Will Reider         12  1532 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:30.1  6:31 
   76 Carter Stevenson    10  1284 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 19:34.1  6:32 
   77 Julien Basso        10  1430 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  19:35.2  6:32 
   78 Fynn Yankanich      11  2944 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:36.6  6:33 
   79 Owen Reed           10  1649 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 19:38.6  6:33 
   80 Kevin Rowland       11  1156 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:39.2  6:34 
   81 Tyler Wildt         10   262 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:39.3  6:34 
   82 Hayden Healey       10   866 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 19:40.4  6:34 
   83 Ian Hays            9   1644 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 19:41.7  6:34 
   84 Ayomi Adediji       11  1150 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:42.7  6:35 
   85 Cameron King        9   2932 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:44.3  6:35 
   86 Kamalmeet Singh         4643 EASTERN TECH         19:45.6  6:36 
   87 Elom Akakpo         10  4124 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 19:50.2  6:37 
   88 Marcus Kersey Jr    12  1400 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  19:50.5  6:37 
   89 Isaac McCabe        12  3933 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 19:50.8  6:37 
   90 Samuel Hill         11  1645 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 19:51.9  6:38 
   91 Peter Ervin         12  2927 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:52.4  6:38 
   92 Finn McGreevy       9   2775 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 19:52.9  6:38 
   93 Jonas Lavina        10  1526 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:55.6  6:39 
   94 Connor Mace         9    253 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  19:57.1  6:39 
   95 Harrison Faidley    10  1637 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 19:59.0  6:40 
   96 Owen Sandford       12   481 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:01.4  6:41 
   97 Colton Devalle      10  1015 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 20:03.4  6:42 
   98 Connor Wolfe        11   883 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 20:05.3  6:42 
   99 John Pavlick        9    830 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  20:07.0  6:43 
  100 Malik Bagwell-Cook  12  4125 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 20:10.5  6:44 
  101 Joshua Speich       9   1442 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  20:12.6  6:45 
  102 Matt Wilcox         12   840 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  20:14.1  6:45 
  103 Evan Griffiths      11  4578 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO 20:18.3  6:47 
  104 Amir Moon               4641 EASTERN TECH         20:28.6  6:50 
  105 Thomas Silva        11  1281 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 20:28.9  6:50 
  106 Aman Tripathi       9   1157 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 20:29.6  6:50 
  107 Colton Brown        12  1010 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 20:30.9  6:51 
  108 Reed Patton         12  1024 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 20:31.5  6:51 
  109 Joseph Withee       10  4585 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO 20:32.0  6:51 
  110 Cole Jimenez        12  2770 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 20:32.3  6:51 
  111 Devon Gorel         9   1433 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  20:32.9  6:51 
  112 Ali Khalid          11  1437 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  20:35.6  6:52 
  113 Connor Howlin       11  1646 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 20:35.8  6:52 
  114 Grayden Hays        11  1643 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 20:41.6  6:54 
  115 Christopher Ruffner 12  1026 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 20:41.8  6:54 
  116 Tommy Dowdall       12  1432 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  20:43.7  6:55 
  117 Franco Maxey            4640 EASTERN TECH         20:45.6  6:56 
  118 Kevin Mango         10  4129 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 20:45.9  6:56 
  119 Dylan Kim           11  3901 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 20:52.6  6:58 
  120 Jaxen Farrell       10  1265 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 20:52.6  6:58 
  121 Stephen Cullinan    12   244 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:59.1  7:00 
  122 Brian Bowers        11  1009 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 20:59.3  7:00 
  123 Justin Chappell     10  1394 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  21:01.4  7:01 
  124 James Hamilton      10  1269 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 21:01.7  7:01 
  125 Philip Cho          11  1012 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 21:05.1  7:02 
  126 Michael Sheppard    12  4131 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 21:05.3  7:02 
  127 Nicolas Farrell     10  1266 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 21:08.4  7:03 
  128 Zachary Berg        12  2756 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 21:10.5  7:04 
  129 Solomon Hutchins    10  2769 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 21:13.7  7:05 
  130 Brendan McAndrew    11   870 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 21:13.8  7:05 
  131 Deron Williams      12  1226 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:14.2  7:05 
  132 Charles Bierce      10  1431 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  21:16.6  7:06 
  133 Tristan Kruse       9   1401 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  21:17.8  7:06 
  134 Bryan Summers       11   880 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 21:19.6  7:07 
  135 Jason Robinson      9   1441 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  21:19.7  7:07 
  136 Logan Blair         11  1151 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:22.9  7:08 
  137 Zachary Fogarty     11  2850 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 21:24.1  7:09 
  138 Griffin Gundersen   11  4579 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO 21:24.8  7:09 
  139 Zachary Starr       12   879 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 21:33.1  7:12 
  140 Dan Rickel          12  1222 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:33.7  7:12 
  141 Rez Finnell         10  1517 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:36.6  7:13 
  142 Ryan Buddenbohn     9   1152 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:37.6  7:13 
  143 Matthew Phelps      12   875 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 21:40.7  7:14 
  144 Norman Moon             4642 EASTERN TECH         21:40.7  7:14 
  145 Robby Jones         12  2931 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 21:44.1  7:15 
  146 Joey Udovich        11  3909 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 21:47.8  7:16 
  147 Saipraneeth Mukku   10  1440 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  21:52.7  7:18 
  148 Daniel Cross        9    243 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:55.6  7:19 
  149 Patrick Zawislak    10  1652 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:00.0  7:20 
  150 Michael Boggs       11   861 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:08.6  7:23 
  151 Sean Duke           12  1264 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 22:12.9  7:25 
  152 Dominic Keffalas    12  2851 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 22:27.7  7:30 
  153 Kain Lucero         9   3931 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 22:30.8  7:31 
  154 Cyrus Butler        12  1262 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 22:31.8  7:31 
  155 Lucas Kehus         11  3899 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 22:39.5  7:34 
  156 Connor Keller       9   1399 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  22:39.9  7:34 
  157 Samuel Shanahan     11   878 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:42.8  7:35 
  158 Bryant Adams            4638 EASTERN TECH         22:56.9  7:39 
  159 Daniel Sebrosky     11  2778 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:04.7  7:42 
  160 Isaiah Neal         9   4130 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:08.6  7:43 
  161 Tommy Dang          12  3928 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 23:11.6  7:44 
  162 Jacob Ashe          11  2847 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 23:18.5  7:47 
  163 Liam Kerley         10  4128 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:28.3  7:50 
  164 Samuel Smith            4644 EASTERN TECH         24:04.7  8:02 
  165 Alexander Dobson- H 9   4574 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO 24:08.6  8:03 
  166 Nathanael Freeman   12   862 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 24:12.1  8:05 
  167 Andrew Petrusis     10  2855 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 24:32.4  8:11 
  168 Sean Quiroga        11  3934 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 24:37.5  8:13 
  169 Nicholas Martinell  12  3932 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 24:38.7  8:13 
  170 Raymond Sharp III   12  2857 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 24:39.8  8:14 
  171 Yoseph Kebede       10  3898 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 24:42.5  8:15 
  172 Joshua Deveaux      9   2848 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 25:38.2  8:33 
  173 Connor Schiavo      10  2856 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 25:48.1  8:37 
  174 Arrion Wade         9   4584 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO 26:10.2  8:44 
  175 James McManus       9   4580 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO 26:10.2  8:44 
  176 Adam Elyounsi           4639 EASTERN TECH         29:36.5  9:53 
  177 Michael Elder       9   2849 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 29:54.1  9:58 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Boys Medium Varsity

  1.    44  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:19  1:26:33   1:20)
==================================================
  1      1  Daniel Saxon         16:31
  2      7  Woodrow Kashima      17:10
  3      9  Connor Stewart       17:28
  4     10  Jake Beaumier        17:33
  5     17  Jake Lucas           17:51
  6   ( 33) Kyle Hinton          18:20
  7   ( 34) Gavin Edson          18:22

  2.    91  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:46  1:28:48   1:39)
==================================================
  1      3  Zachary Fenton       16:50
  2     14  Jacob Havins         17:40
  3     18  Nicholas Simon       17:52
  4     19  Hayden Hebert        17:57
  5     37  Ryan Lustig          18:29
  6   ( 43) Hogan Mower          18:46
  7   ( 50) Jonah Zabik          18:56

  3.   130  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:08  1:30:37   1:01)
==================================================
  1     13  Peter Capozzoli      17:40
  2     16  Greg Roden           17:46
  3     28  Ben Sprague          18:10
  4     32  Bryan Key            18:20
  5     41  Tanner Cummins       18:41
  6   ( 45) Jayden Slotnick      18:50
  7   ( 52) Travis Hruz          19:02

  4.   140  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:04  1:30:16   2:10)
==================================================
  1      6  Sam Iseman           17:03
  2      8  William Jones        17:14
  3     26  Bryce Kampert        18:05
  4     42  Grayson Fleck        18:41
  5     58  Gavin Fleck          19:13
  6   ( 60) Landon Yi            19:19
  7   ( 63) Nicholas Snyder      19:19

  5.   154  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  18:10  1:30:47   2:32)
==================================================
  1      2  Caleb Zylka          16:38
  2     12  Andrew Plowman       17:37
  3     35  Sanjay Sethi         18:24
  4     51  Joshua Phillips      18:58
  5     54  Andrew Giordano      19:10
  6   ( 56) Shane Ivy            19:11
  7   ( 74) Tyler Wildt          19:40

  6.   182  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:28  1:32:17   0:45)
==================================================
  1     29  Drew Turnbaugh       18:10
  2     30  Shane Taylor         18:12
  3     31  Duncan Troy          18:13
  4     44  William Holbrook     18:47
  5     48  Jacob Robertson      18:55
  6   ( 65) Jacob Turner         19:20
  7   ( 68) Conor McCue          19:30

  7.   205  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  18:40  1:33:18   1:38)
==================================================
  1     11  Noah Kim             17:37
  2     39  Elliott Pochettino   18:37
  3     47  Logan Kim            18:54
  4     49  Collin Carter        18:55
  5     59  Cole Van Cleave      19:15

  8.   247  HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:54  1:34:30   1:44)
==================================================
  1     21  Conor McGirr         17:58
  2     23  Thomas Foulkes       18:01
  3     55  Giuliano Guttadauro   19:10
  4     72  Owen Reed            19:39
  5     76  Ian Hays             19:42
  6   ( 83) Samuel Hill          19:52
  7   ( 86) Harrison Faidley     19:59

  9.   271  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  19:02  1:35:10   1:45)
==================================================
  1     22  Jack Lehnhardt       18:00
  2     38  Gabe Amisano         18:29
  3     62  Steven Brissette     19:19
  4     71  Fynn Yankanich       19:37
  5     78  Cameron King         19:45
  6   ( 84) Peter Ervin          19:53
  7   (128) Robby Jones          21:45

 10.   292  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL               (  19:15  1:36:13   2:32)
==================================================
  1     20  Mario Martinez       17:57
  2     46  Amir King'oo         18:53
  3     64  Will Hamilton        19:19
  4     69  Carter Stevenson     19:35
  5     93  Thomas Silva         20:29
  6   (106) Jaxen Farrell        20:53
  7   (109) James Hamilton       21:02

 11.   310  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:21  1:36:41   3:35)
==================================================
  1     15  Joseph Queen         17:40
  2     53  Brendon Tromble      19:03
  3     61  Darrell King         19:19
  4     66  Jamal Everette       19:24
  5    115  Deron Williams       21:15
  6   (124) Dan Rickel           21:34

 12.   340  GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL     (  19:31  1:37:34   2:57)
==================================================
  1     27  Daveen Bavari        18:05
  2     57  Gabe Caprarola-Bian   19:11
  3     67  John Paul Carmona    19:25
  4     81  Marcus Kersey Jr     19:51
  5    108  Justin Chappell      21:02
  6   (117) Tristan Kruse        21:18
  7   (133) Connor Keller        22:40

 13.   405  EASTERN TECH                        (  19:55  1:39:35   4:48)
==================================================
  1      4  Ryan Weeks           16:53
  2     79  Kamalmeet Singh      19:46
  3     92  Amir Moon            20:29
  4    103  Franco Maxey         20:46
  5    127  Norman Moon          21:41
  6   (134) Bryant Adams         22:57
  7   (140) Samuel Smith         24:05

 14.   413  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  19:59  1:39:52   4:13)
==================================================
  1      5  Nathaniel McKinsey   17:01
  2     85  Finn McGreevy        19:53
  3     98  Cole Jimenez         20:33
  4    112  Zachary Berg         21:11
  5    113  Solomon Hutchins     21:14
  6   (135) Daniel Sebrosky      23:05

 15.   415  DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:03  1:40:13   2:18)
==================================================
  1     36  Caden Develle        18:24
  2     87  Colton Devalle       20:04
  3     95  Colton Brown         20:31
  4     96  Reed Patton          20:32
  5    101  Christopher Ruffner   20:42
  6   (107) Brian Bowers         21:00
  7   (110) Philip Cho           21:06

 16.   435  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL-AA           (  20:13  1:41:01   2:40)
==================================================
  1     40  Liam Rhodes          18:40
  2     75  Hayden Healey        19:41
  3     88  Connor Wolfe         20:06
  4    114  Brendan McAndrew     21:14
  5    118  Bryan Summers        21:20
  6   (123) Zachary Starr        21:34
  7   (126) Matthew Phelps       21:41

 17.   461  HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:21  1:41:42   1:08)
==================================================
  1     70  Julien Basso         19:36
  2     90  Joshua Speich        20:13
  3     99  Devon Gorel          20:33
  4    100  Ali Khalid           20:36
  5    102  Tommy Dowdall        20:44
  6   (116) Charles Bierce       21:17
  7   (119) Jason Robinson       21:20

 18.   475  WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:54  1:44:27   6:07)
==================================================
  1     24  William Tripp        18:02
  2     91  Evan Griffiths       20:19
  3     97  Joseph Withee        20:32
  4    122  Griffin Gundersen    21:25
  5    141  Alexander Dobson- Honabl   24:09
  6   (149) Arrion Wade          26:11
  7   (150) James McManus        26:11

 19.   489  EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:35  1:42:54   1:58)
==================================================
  1     73  Kevin Rowland        19:40
  2     77  Ayomi Adediji        19:43
  3     94  Aman Tripathi        20:30
  4    120  Logan Blair          21:23
  5    125  Ryan Buddenbohn      21:38

 20.   520  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:01  1:45:03   3:18)
==================================================
  1     80  Elom Akakpo          19:51
  2     89  Malik Bagwell-Cook   20:11
  3    104  Kevin Mango          20:46
  4    111  Michael Sheppard     21:06
  5    136  Isaiah Neal          23:09
  6   (139) Liam Kerley          23:29

 21.   537  ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL               (  21:38  1:48:07   6:40)
==================================================
  1     25  Howard Kirk          18:03
  2    105  Dylan Kim            20:53
  3    129  Joey Udovich         21:48
  4    132  Lucas Kehus          22:40
  5    146  Yoseph Kebede        24:43

 22.   637  SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL           (  22:59  1:54:51   4:48)
==================================================
  1     82  Isaac McCabe         19:51
  2    131  Kain Lucero          22:31
  3    137  Tommy Dang           23:12
  4    143  Sean Quiroga         24:38
  5    144  Nicholas Martinell   24:39

 23.   676  NORTHEAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  23:17  1:56:25   3:15)
==================================================
  1    121  Zachary Fogarty      21:25
  2    130  Dominic Keffalas     22:28
  3    138  Jacob Ashe           23:19
  4    142  Andrew Petrusis      24:33
  5    145  Raymond Sharp III    24:40
  6   (147) Joshua Deveaux       25:39
  7   (148) Connor Schiavo       25:49



                                                                      Page 1
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                   Girls Medium Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com

Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race9-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Claudia Dolan       12  2892 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:09.9  6:24 
    2 Oakley Olson        10  1632 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 19:16.3  6:26 
    3 Haley Cummins       11   453 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 19:17.9  6:26 
    4 Hannah Mack         10  2901 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 19:58.1  6:40 
    5 Lindsay Perry       11   459 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:08.1  6:43 
    6 Mackenzie Morrison  9    231 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:16.0  6:46 
    7 Rebekah Cross       11   218 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:23.2  6:48 
    8 Faith Loftus        12   227 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:30.1  6:51 
    9 Chelsea Montau      10  3925 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 20:32.1  6:51 
   10 Alexis Whitehorn-Co 11  1007 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 20:52.2  6:58 
   11 Sydney Yankanich    9   2913 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 20:56.8  6:59 
   12 Maria Grafov        10  2645 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 21:00.0  7:00 
   13 Phoebe Meehan       10  2748 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 21:06.4  7:03 
   14 Shelby Hay          11   223 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:20.2  7:07 
   15 Elise Greenwald     10   777 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:21.1  7:08 
   16 Annabel Cortez      12  3767 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:25.0  7:09 
   17 Riley McDermott     11   228 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:25.9  7:09 
   18 Madison Buddenbohn  11  1140 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:30.7  7:11 
   19 Jane Gorman         10  1626 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 21:32.3  7:11 
   20 Michaela Crue       11  1143 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 21:35.2  7:12 
   21 Elizabeth Pickett   9    233 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:37.7  7:13 
   22 Kirsten Doty        9   1622 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 21:39.4  7:14 
   23 Abby Setzfand       10  2908 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 21:40.5  7:14 
   24 Meah Konstanzer     12  3774 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:41.8  7:14 
   25 Mary Gorman         12  1627 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:00.3  7:21 
   26 Roni Dolan          9   2893 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 22:08.3  7:23 
   27 Margaret Kato       9   3525 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 22:18.0  7:26 
   28 Emily Alexander     12  4115 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 22:20.3  7:27 
   29 Maya Feick          10   220 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  22:21.3  7:28 
   30 Jenna Zietowski     11  1804 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:21.3  7:28 
   31 Katharina Coen      10  1428 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  22:22.3  7:28 
   32 Abbey Battaglia     11   450 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 22:34.4  7:32 
   33 Julianne Tenaglia   11   462 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 22:36.1  7:33 
   34 Anna Decker         11  1144 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:36.4  7:33 
   35 Victoria McAnney    10  1628 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:38.5  7:33 
   36 Hannah Beegle       11   451 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 22:46.0  7:36 
   37 Jordan Maloney      11  2651 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 22:47.0  7:36 
   38 Briana Demarcy      11  1205 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 22:48.4  7:37 
   39 Sammie Spargo       11  1801 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:54.5  7:39 
   40 Shelby Johnson      12  1146 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 22:59.1  7:40 
   41 Bailey Healy        9    849 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:59.2  7:40 
   42 Ella Devan          10   989 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 23:04.1  7:42 
   43 Kara Lang           12   781 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:05.1  7:42 
   44 Chloe Sobchak       12   797 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:05.1  7:42 
   45 Carrie Lubis        11  3776 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:09.8  7:44 
   46 Saoirse Conley      12  1375 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  23:09.8  7:44 
   47 Anna Lightsey       9    998 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 23:12.1  7:45 
   48 Ashley Tyler        12  3893 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 23:12.8  7:45 
   49 Geraldine Betancur  12  2738 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:14.7  7:45 
   50 Caitlyn Wenholz     11  3528 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 23:15.5  7:46 
   51 Sadie McBain        10   999 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 23:16.5  7:46 
   52 Cate Osborne        10  1253 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 23:16.7  7:46 
   53 Emilie Hancock      9    222 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  23:19.2  7:47 
   54 Leah Fenton         12   775 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:20.2  7:47 
   55 Jasmine Ives        9   2648 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 23:20.7  7:47 
   56 Madison Wright      12  2660 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 23:23.3  7:48 
   57 Ashley Pelletier    10   458 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 23:23.9  7:48 
   58 Erika Leimkuhler    10   784 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:27.1  7:50 
   59 Kylie Mika          10   229 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  23:28.8  7:50 
   60 Sarah Phillips      10   232 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  23:30.5  7:51 
   61 Emma Shipton        11   796 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:33.4  7:52 
   62 Anjali Paliyam      10  3777 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:34.4  7:52 
   63 Emely Vela          10  1005 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 23:34.6  7:52 
   64 Mary Crue           11  1142 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:35.5  7:52 
   65 Nia Quinn           9    854 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 23:38.2  7:53 
   66 Alex Angulo         10  1229 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 23:38.3  7:53 
   67 Jessica McClelland  12   788 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:39.9  7:54 
   68 Kacie Madron        12   785 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:40.9  7:54 
   69 Jenna Dawson        11  1377 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  23:42.6  7:55 
   70 Maura O'Neill       12   456 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 23:45.0  7:55 
   71 Skylar Myers        11  4122 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:49.7  7:57 
   72 Eva Sirman          12  1634 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 23:52.7  7:58 
   73 Lauren Wunder       9    801 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:54.3  7:59 
   74 Caylee Bergreen     12  2642 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 23:55.3  7:59 
   75 Jenna McMaster      10  1629 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 24:03.7  8:02 
   76 Samantha Sheriff    9   1633 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 24:04.9  8:02 
   77 Madeleine Mason     10   787 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  24:08.2  8:03 
   78 Jada Fosburg        10  1379 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  24:10.2  8:04 
   79 Melissa Kameka      12   995 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 24:10.9  8:04 
   80 Molly McMaster      9   1630 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 24:11.0  8:04 
   81 Hannah Siever       9   1001 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 24:12.2  8:05 
   82 Isabella Pham       10  3778 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 24:14.0  8:05 
   83 Anna Finn           10  2894 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 24:16.8  8:06 
   84 Alexandra Cumber    9   1376 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  24:22.1  8:08 
   85 Kelsi Davis         10   846 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 24:22.9  8:08 
   86 Maille Hynes        9   2647 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 24:27.6  8:10 
   87 Piper Nagaraj       9   1796 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  24:34.6  8:12 
   88 Thandi Romney       11  3781 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 24:40.4  8:14 
   89 Cedar Shapiro       9   1256 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 24:45.4  8:16 
   90 Meredith Morton     10  2749 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 24:46.9  8:16 
   91 Marie Pejcic        9   1429 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  24:48.0  8:16 
   92 Ainsley Daniel      12  2643 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 24:49.8  8:17 
   93 Corrine Smith       11   461 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 24:53.2  8:18 
   94 Sara Gorski         11  1145 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:53.7  8:18 
   95 Hope Bennett        12  2885 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 24:58.5  8:20 
   96 Kathryn Rambo       11  1148 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 25:00.6  8:21 
   97 Courtney Boseck     11   452 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 25:04.4  8:22 
   98 Eva Dorsey          10  1237 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 25:05.3  8:22 
   99 Rose Bubakar        10  1234 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 25:05.5  8:22 
  100 Sierra Baker        10  1790 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  25:05.5  8:22 
  101 Erin Hulburt        12   851 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:12.5  8:25 
  102 Ella Harris         10  3523 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 25:17.1  8:26 
  103 Eunbie Lee          11   997 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 25:23.8  8:28 
  104 Grace Whiteman      11  2845 NORTHEAST SENIOR HIG 25:25.5  8:29 
  105 Samantha Kameka     12   996 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 25:34.5  8:32 
  106 Jillian Carlisle    9   1374 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  25:36.7  8:33 
  107 Makayla Brown           4654 EASTERN TECH         25:38.5  8:33 
  108 Crystal Martinez    12  2747 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 25:39.9  8:34 
  109 Cameron Lauret      9   1247 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 25:45.2  8:36 
  110 Ava Slade           10  1257 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 25:45.8  8:36 
  111 Vanessa Ventura     11  3926 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 25:51.8  8:38 
  112 Taylor Jiles        12  4119 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 25:56.4  8:39 
  113 Emme Jordan         10  1795 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  26:03.4  8:42 
  114 Georgia Furbish     11   847 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 26:04.0  8:42 
  115 Lilly Rainey        12  1799 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  26:39.1  8:54 
  116 Pheona Graves       10  2743 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 26:49.4  8:57 
  117 Sophia Thompson     9   1802 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  26:53.8  8:58 
  118 Lindsey Weisgerber  11   860 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 26:54.9  8:59 
  119 Katie Perez-Cortez  10  3526 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 26:56.5  8:59 
  120 Erin Lanehart       10  4120 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 26:57.4  9:00 
  121 Marina Blackman     9   3520 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 26:59.2  9:00 
  122 Jennifer Przybysz   12  4573 WILDE LAKE HIGH SCHO 27:01.2  9:01 
  123 Laura Job               4658 EASTERN TECH         27:07.5  9:03 
  124 Gracie Tanner       12  1258 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 27:09.8  9:04 
  125 Kailey Jarboe       9   1794 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  27:12.4  9:05 
  126 Meredith Byrne      12  1792 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  27:13.1  9:05 
  127 Julia Koterwas      12  2746 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 27:20.5  9:07 
  128 Princess Butler     9   3924 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 27:26.0  9:09 
  129 Lauren Powers       10  1207 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 27:26.1  9:09 
  130 Josephine Jack      11  1381 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  27:35.4  9:12 
  131 Madison Green       10   848 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 27:36.0  9:12 
  132 Sarah Wentling      10  3927 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 27:39.2  9:14 
  133 Greta Cover         12  3522 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 27:46.2  9:16 
  134 Alena Sergueev      12  1255 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 27:54.3  9:19 
  135 Carmen Barros       11  3922 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 28:11.6  9:24 
  136 Laylah McDonald     11  3890 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 28:42.5  9:35 
  137 Mya Rattay          12  2755 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 28:46.0  9:36 
  138 Darby Trout         10   857 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 28:58.6  9:40 
  139 Rachel Schweitzer   10   855 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 28:58.6  9:40 
  140 Julia Johnson           4659 EASTERN TECH         29:48.2  9:57 
  141 Sydney Walrath      11  3527 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 29:49.4  9:57 
  142 Shelby Vickers      10   859 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 31:06.2 10:23 
  143 Olivia Blaner       9   3923 SENECA VALLEY HIGH S 32:02.7 10:41 
  144 Mikela Dukes-Gay    10  4116 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 33:21.4 11:08 
  145 Paige Lehman        9   4121 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 35:56.2 11:59 
  146 Holly Hebert        10  3524 OAKLAND MILLS HIGH S 36:56.2 12:19 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                   Girls Medium Varsity

  1.    52  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:48  1:43:58   1:10)
==================================================
  1      6  Mackenzie Morrison   20:16
  2      7  Rebekah Cross        20:24
  3      8  Faith Loftus         20:31
  4     14  Shelby Hay           21:21
  5     17  Riley McDermott      21:26
  6   ( 21) Elizabeth Pickett    21:38
  7   ( 29) Maya Feick           22:22

  2.    65  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:48  1:43:56   2:59)
==================================================
  1      1  Claudia Dolan        19:10
  2      4  Hannah Mack          19:59
  3     11  Sydney Yankanich     20:57
  4     23  Abby Setzfand        21:41
  5     26  Roni Dolan           22:09
  6   ( 72) Anna Finn            24:17
  7   ( 82) Hope Bennett         24:59

  3.   102  HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:26  1:47:10   3:22)
==================================================
  1      2  Oakley Olson         19:17
  2     19  Jane Gorman          21:33
  3     22  Kirsten Doty         21:40
  4     25  Mary Gorman          22:01
  5     34  Victoria McAnney     22:39
  6   ( 65) Eva Sirman           23:53
  7   ( 67) Jenna McMaster       24:04

  4.   106  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:29  1:47:25   3:28)
==================================================
  1      3  Haley Cummins        19:18
  2      5  Lindsay Perry        20:09
  3     31  Abbey Battaglia      22:35
  4     32  Julianne Tenaglia    22:37
  5     35  Hannah Beegle        22:46
  6   ( 53) Ashley Pelletier     23:24
  7   ( 63) Maura O'Neill        23:45

  5.   167  EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:28  1:52:20   2:05)
==================================================
  1     18  Madison Buddenbohn   21:31
  2     20  Michaela Crue        21:36
  3     33  Anna Decker          22:37
  4     38  Shelby Johnson       23:00
  5     58  Mary Crue            23:36
  6   ( 81) Sara Gorski          24:54
  7   ( 83) Kathryn Rambo        25:01

  6.   200  DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:49  1:54:03   2:42)
==================================================
  1     10  Alexis Whitehorn-Cori   20:53
  2     40  Ella Devan           23:05
  3     45  Anna Lightsey        23:13
  4     48  Sadie McBain         23:17
  5     57  Emely Vela           23:35
  6   ( 69) Melissa Kameka       24:11
  7   ( 70) Hannah Siever        24:13

  7.   202  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:53  1:54:23   2:06)
==================================================
  1     15  Elise Greenwald      21:22
  2     41  Kara Lang            23:06
  3     42  Chloe Sobchak        23:06
  4     50  Leah Fenton          23:21
  5     54  Erika Leimkuhler     23:28
  6   ( 55) Emma Shipton         23:34
  7   ( 61) Jessica McClelland   23:40

  8.   210  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  22:50  1:54:06   2:49)
==================================================
  1     16  Annabel Cortez       21:25
  2     24  Meah Konstanzer      21:42
  3     43  Carrie Lubis         23:10
  4     56  Anjali Paliyam       23:35
  5     71  Isabella Pham        24:14
  6   ( 77) Thandi Romney        24:41

  9.   217  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:54  1:54:28   2:56)
==================================================
  1     12  Maria Grafov         21:00
  2     36  Jordan Maloney       22:47
  3     51  Jasmine Ives         23:21
  4     52  Madison Wright       23:24
  5     66  Caylee Bergreen      23:56
  6   ( 75) Maille Hynes         24:28
  7   ( 80) Ainsley Daniel       24:50

 10.   324  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  24:13  2:01:02   3:42)
==================================================
  1     30  Jenna Zietowski      22:22
  2     37  Sammie Spargo        22:55
  3     76  Piper Nagaraj        24:35
  4     86  Sierra Baker         25:06
  5     95  Emme Jordan          26:04
  6   ( 97) Lilly Rainey         26:40
  7   ( 99) Sophia Thompson      26:54

 11.   326  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  24:20  2:01:39   5:43)
==================================================
  1     13  Phoebe Meehan        21:07
  2     46  Geraldine Betancur   23:15
  3     79  Meredith Morton      24:47
  4     90  Crystal Martinez     25:40
  5     98  Pheona Graves        26:50
  6   (104) Julia Koterwas       27:21
  7   (111) Mya Rattay           28:46

 12.   336  GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL     (  24:13  2:01:04   2:27)
==================================================
  1     44  Saoirse Conley       23:10
  2     62  Jenna Dawson         23:43
  3     68  Jada Fosburg         24:11
  4     73  Alexandra Cumber     24:23
  5     89  Jillian Carlisle     25:37
  6   (106) Josephine Jack       27:36

 13.   355  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL-AA           (  24:28  2:02:19   3:04)
==================================================
  1     39  Bailey Healy         23:00
  2     59  Nia Quinn            23:39
  3     74  Kelsi Davis          24:23
  4     87  Erin Hulburt         25:13
  5     96  Georgia Furbish      26:04
  6   (100) Lindsey Weisgerber   26:55
  7   (107) Madison Green        27:36

 14.   356  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL               (  24:23  2:01:54   1:49)
==================================================
  1     49  Cate Osborne         23:17
  2     60  Alex Angulo          23:39
  3     78  Cedar Shapiro        24:46
  4     84  Eva Dorsey           25:06
  5     85  Rose Bubakar         25:06
  6   ( 91) Cameron Lauret       25:46
  7   ( 92) Ava Slade            25:46

 15.   366  OAKLAND MILLS HIGH SCHOOL           (  24:58  2:04:49   4:42)
==================================================
  1     27  Margaret Kato        22:18
  2     47  Caitlyn Wenholz      23:16
  3     88  Ella Harris          25:18
  4    101  Katie Perez-Cortez   26:57
  5    103  Marina Blackman      27:00
  6   (109) Greta Cover          27:47
  7   (112) Sydney Walrath       29:50

 16.   402  SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  26:30  2:12:28  11:01)
==================================================
  1     28  Emily Alexander      22:21
  2     64  Skylar Myers         23:50
  3     94  Taylor Jiles         25:57
  4    102  Erin Lanehart        26:58
  5    114  Mikela Dukes-Gay     33:22
  6   (115) Paige Lehman         35:57

 17.   425  SENECA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL           (  25:57  2:09:43   7:39)
==================================================
  1      9  Chelsea Montau       20:33
  2     93  Vanessa Ventura      25:52
  3    105  Princess Butler      27:26
  4    108  Sarah Wentling       27:40
  5    110  Carmen Barros        28:12
  6   (113) Olivia Blaner        32:03



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Boys Small Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race10- Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Henry Schmidt       12   356 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 16:27.8  5:30 
    2 Zachary Taylor      11  1480 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 16:47.2  5:36 
    3 Kevin Baranoski     10  1461 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 16:50.0  5:37 
    4 Jack Frantz         12  4621 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 16:50.2  5:37 
    5 Shannon Dooley      12  1465 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 16:56.8  5:39 
    6 Jason Cave          12  4100 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 16:58.0  5:40 
    7 Garrett Kercheval   12  4058 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 17:06.5  5:43 
    8 Zane Chalker        11  4593 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 17:16.2  5:46 
    9 Brandon Bitz        12  4617 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 17:28.3  5:50 
   10 Wyatt Ferace        12  2462 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:31.3  5:51 
   11 Connor McCroy       12   589 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 17:31.5  5:51 
   12 Drew Helbig         11  4231 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 17:42.4  5:55 
   13 John Kalons         12  4056 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 17:43.6  5:55 
   14 John Kettula        11  4105 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 17:43.6  5:55 
   15 Garrison Barlow     9   2871 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 17:47.1  5:56 
   16 Brendan Cave        11  4099 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 17:47.5  5:56 
   17 Cameron Spaeth      12  1175 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   17:48.1  5:57 
   18 Griffin Horner      9   4233 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 17:48.9  5:57 
   19 Liam Mischke        12  1903 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 17:59.8  6:00 
   20 Benjamin Laush      11  4106 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 18:03.2  6:02 
   21 Aidan Hayes         12  4104 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 18:09.3  6:04 
   22 Tyler Connolly      11  1723 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 18:12.5  6:05 
   23 Jackson Shiffer     11  4214 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 18:13.2  6:05 
   24 Gabe Conder         11  4594 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 18:13.6  6:05 
   25 Bryson Brawner      11  4052 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 18:14.1  6:05 
   26 Matthew Hudes       12  3610 PARK SCHOOL          18:15.8  6:06 
   27 William Doub        12   340 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 18:16.9  6:06 
   28 Spencer Pett        11  2472 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:18.5  6:07 
   29 Brian Keenan        12  3679 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 18:22.5  6:08 
   30 Tad Didio           11  4619 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 18:23.7  6:08 
   31 Noah Dunleavy       10  2461 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:23.8  6:08 
   32 Hayden Schindler    11  3706 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 18:25.8  6:09 
   33 Jacob Clendaniel    12  1463 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 18:30.6  6:11 
   34 Noah Cyr            9   3608 PARK SCHOOL          18:30.7  6:11 
   35 Joe Kurek           11    91 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 18:36.9  6:13 
   36 Gabe Juedemann      12   344 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 18:37.6  6:13 
   37 Nolan Clancy        12  1172 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   18:38.0  6:13 
   38 Andrew Simonson     10   357 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 18:38.8  6:13 
   39 John Condon         9    578 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 18:39.3  6:14 
   40 Keegan Gould        12  4076 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 18:44.4  6:15 
   41 Aj Miller           11  4598 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 18:48.3  6:17 
   42 Charlie Koeneke     10   345 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 18:51.0  6:17 
   43 Owen Bubczyk        11   623 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 18:55.1  6:19 
   44 Spencer Cole        11  4101 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 18:59.3  6:20 
   45 Patrick Tunkel      11  4113 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 18:59.6  6:20 
   46 Brady Horner        11  4232 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 19:01.7  6:21 
   47 Tyler Vega          11  1178 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   19:01.8  6:21 
   48 Aaryan Shah         11  4602 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 19:01.9  6:21 
   49 Eric Phillips       12  3686 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:08.5  6:23 
   50 Peter Luljak        12  3613 PARK SCHOOL          19:08.6  6:23 
   51 Olutayo Sonuga      10  3707 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:09.1  6:24 
   52 Matthew Robins      11  2474 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      19:12.3  6:25 
   53 Trevor Swope        10  4112 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 19:13.0  6:25 
   54 Zak Staley          11  4636 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 19:15.4  6:26 
   55 Griffin Knipp       10  4596 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 19:17.1  6:26 
   56 Eli Knodle          11  4059 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 19:24.9  6:29 
   57 Matthew Romero      12  1739 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 19:27.5  6:30 
   58 Luke Jimenez        11  4209 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 19:28.8  6:30 
   59 Braden Berkey       10  1894 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 19:29.4  6:30 
   60 Max Angell          12  4615 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 19:31.7  6:31 
   61 Michael Grainger    12  1728 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 19:31.8  6:31 
   62 Blake O'Cleary      11  4107 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 19:32.0  6:31 
   63 Sam Norton          11  3653 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  19:34.4  6:32 
   64 Ethan Olmsted       12  1735 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 19:34.6  6:32 
   65 Carlos Ramirez      12  4601 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 19:34.9  6:32 
   66 Bryce Iaconangelo   12  1897 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 19:36.9  6:33 
   67 Daniel Ramirez      10  4108 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 19:37.9  6:33 
   68 Casey Brogan        12  3671 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:39.8  6:34 
   69 Colin Bair          11   336 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 19:42.4  6:35 
   70 Berkeley Tisch      9   3657 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  19:43.3  6:35 
   71 Ian Hoffman         11    89 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 19:43.8  6:35 
   72 Finn Council        12  3607 PARK SCHOOL          19:45.5  6:36 
   73 Nicholas Opel       12  2878 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 19:50.6  6:37 
   74 Seth Gorton         12  3700 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:54.0  6:38 
   75 Rodney Olid         11  3704 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:58.4  6:40 
   76 Liam Lonergan       12  1658 INDIAN CREEK         19:59.7  6:40 
   77 Bryson Armstrong    12  4227 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 20:00.1  6:40 
   78 Shane Moxley        10  4630 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 20:02.1  6:41 
   79 Braden Warnick      11  4241 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 20:04.2  6:42 
   80 Charlie Burgess     12  2458 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:07.2  6:43 
   81 Mitchell Frye       11    85 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 20:07.5  6:43 
   82 Bryce Jones         11   587 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 20:10.8  6:44 
   83 Andrew Wennersten   11  3690 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:11.2  6:44 
   84 Andrew Windham      11  4063 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 20:16.5  6:46 
   85 Brady Hitchcock     11  4207 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 20:19.6  6:47 
   86 Ben Mears           12  1902 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 20:26.0  6:49 
   87 Kenneth Almanza     11  4203 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 20:28.0  6:50 
   88 Shane Fink          10  2874 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 20:28.5  6:50 
   89 Cameron Selmer      10  4633 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 20:32.2  6:51 
   90 Nick Qunting        10  3617 PARK SCHOOL          20:34.1  6:52 
   91 Benjamin Matz       10  3703 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:39.2  6:54 
   92 Greyson Carew       9   2729 NORTH EAST HIGH      20:40.2  6:54 
   93 Caid Andrews        11  4226 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 20:40.3  6:54 
   94 Ryan Levanthal      12  2468 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:40.5  6:54 
   95 Kyle Hillhouse      12  3646 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  20:41.3  6:54 
   96 Nicholas Cofransesc 12   338 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 20:43.9  6:55 
   97 Malik Smalls        11  1906 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 20:44.7  6:55 
   98 Gavin Robinson      11  3654 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  20:44.7  6:55 
   99 Ian White           11  2881 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 20:46.5  6:56 
  100 Sam Kennedy         11  4234 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 20:48.0  6:56 
  101 Sam Slacum          11   594 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 20:48.7  6:57 
  102 Stanley Allison     12   334 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 20:54.1  6:58 
  103 Luke Szoch          11  1740 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 20:56.4  6:59 
  104 Isaac Leighton      12  3650 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:00.0  7:00 
  105 Kaleb Berhanu       9   3699 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:01.3  7:01 
  106 Daniel Brenneman    11  2873 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 21:05.4  7:02 
  107 Michael Pierce      10  3687 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:07.6  7:03 
  108 Francis Bennett     11    81 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 21:11.4  7:04 
  109 Ryan Macomber       10  3681 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:11.8  7:04 
  110 Shi'quan Williams   10  4078 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 21:15.3  7:06 
  111 Jake Ellis          10  1725 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:15.6  7:06 
  112 Andrew Scalese      11   355 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 21:16.3  7:06 
  113 Jake Sweitzer       11  4239 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 21:17.1  7:06 
  114 Jordan Beck         12  1170 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   21:18.2  7:07 
  115 Chris Keely         11  4057 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 21:21.0  7:07 
  116 Greg Sun            10  3622 PARK SCHOOL          21:21.2  7:08 
  117 Phillip Arbogast    11  3639 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  21:23.1  7:08 
  118 Kaden Taylor        11  4240 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 21:25.1  7:09 
  119 Mitchell Gearhart   10  4053 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 21:26.9  7:09 
  120 Mason Paradise      11    95 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 21:28.4  7:10 
  121 Hudson Wright       10  1746 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:30.5  7:11 
  122 Zachary Starr       9   4603 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 21:33.5  7:12 
  123 Aj Ianniello        12  1467 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 21:37.1  7:13 
  124 Daniel Resnick      10  3705 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:37.4  7:13 
  125 Zach Singer         11  1174 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   21:42.6  7:15 
  126 Zachary Zaiman      12  3624 PARK SCHOOL          21:45.9  7:16 
  127 Andrew Child        12   624 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:47.3  7:16 
  128 Jared Hardmond      12  3702 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:49.0  7:17 
  129 Eric Wagner         12   610 CARVER A&T           21:50.2  7:17 
  130 Todd Bemiller       11  4228 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 21:50.9  7:17 
  131 David Caldwell      10  1895 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 21:51.7  7:18 
  132 Jacob Larue         9   1470 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 21:52.6  7:18 
  133 Allen Corbman       10   579 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 21:55.4  7:19 
  134 Will Madairy        12  1900 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 21:56.7  7:19 
  135 Antwain Shaw        9   1478 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 21:56.8  7:19 
  136 Brendan Mislan      11  4061 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 22:03.1  7:22 
  137 Jonathan Levy       12  1657 INDIAN CREEK         22:05.2  7:22 
  138 Sarah Beitler       12  2723 NORTH EAST HIGH      22:19.1  7:27 
  139 Trent Khanjar       10  2731 NORTH EAST HIGH      22:20.1  7:27 
  140 Andrew Wies         11  3658 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  22:20.8  7:27 
  141 Zachary Ridgely     11   592 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 22:24.1  7:28 
  142 Andy Purvis         10  4213 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 22:24.8  7:29 
  143 Miles Pierce        12  1737 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 22:30.8  7:31 
  144 Kedrick Williamson  11  3708 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 22:31.5  7:31 
  145 Tomas Quintero      12  3616 PARK SCHOOL          22:34.6  7:32 
  146 Brandon Luton       11  1733 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 22:37.8  7:33 
  147 Owen Pease          12  1660 INDIAN CREEK         22:38.1  7:33 
  148 Logan Miller        9   2876 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 22:40.2  7:34 
  149 Evan Payne          9    590 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 22:46.8  7:36 
  150 Zach Fegley         10  4205 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 22:48.5  7:37 
  151 Sean Toliver        10  1742 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 22:48.9  7:37 
  152 Chase Glenn         11    87 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 22:49.3  7:37 
  153 Faizan Ahmed        11   577 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 22:52.7  7:38 
  154 Eamonn Law Knotts   12   625 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 22:53.0  7:38 
  155 Alin Ridgely        9    591 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 22:54.9  7:39 
  156 Tyler Kash          11  1469 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 22:56.0  7:39 
  157 Michael Magee       12  3682 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 23:15.4  7:46 
  158 Alex Wonders        10  2456 MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH 23:15.5  7:46 
  159 Skyler Hadel        10  4077 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 23:35.0  7:52 
  160 Brady Ellis         9    582 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 23:37.0  7:53 
  161 Logan Rogers        11  2734 NORTH EAST HIGH      23:43.1  7:55 
  162 Ted Ginsburg        12  1655 INDIAN CREEK         23:47.3  7:56 
  163 Jackson Hagar       11  3677 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 23:48.7  7:57 
  164 Aidan Fleischhacker 10  2730 NORTH EAST HIGH      23:54.2  7:59 
  165 Tyler Yoder         9   2882 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 23:55.8  7:59 
  166 Kent Geyer          9   4054 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 23:57.6  8:00 
  167 Eric Smith          9   3619 PARK SCHOOL          24:19.1  8:07 
  168 Justin Luber        9   1473 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 24:34.7  8:12 
  169 Robert Clendaniel   9   1464 HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 24:34.8  8:12 
  170 Logan McIntyre      12  4060 SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 24:52.8  8:18 
  171 Robby Hoeft         11  4208 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 25:13.4  8:25 
  172 Jack Bradley        10  2872 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 25:20.2  8:27 
  173 Sean Irwin          10  1898 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 25:23.5  8:28 
  174 Brandon Pickrel     11  2879 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 25:24.8  8:29 
  175 Deontraye Bratten   9   4073 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 25:49.4  8:37 
  176 Cole Kaetzel        9   4595 WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 25:52.4  8:38 
  177 Alex Norbrook       9   3615 PARK SCHOOL          25:57.7  8:40 
  178 Colin Thompson      9   1907 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 26:10.9  8:44 
  179 Evan Vejzagic       9    609 CARVER A&T           26:43.9  8:55 
  180 Mark Pustovoyt      9    608 CARVER A&T           26:44.0  8:55 
  181 Jaylen Grigsby      12  3701 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 27:08.8  9:03 
  182 Justin Gentry       12  4075 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 27:25.4  9:09 
  183 Michael Cowles      11  1896 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 27:37.1  9:13 
  184 Parker Miller       11  2877 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 28:38.1  9:33 
  185 Craig Birckhead-Mor 11  4072 SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 28:38.8  9:33 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Boys Small Varsity

  1.    77  SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  17:45  1:28:44   1:12)
==================================================
  1      6  Jason Cave           16:58
  2     14  John Kettula         17:44
  3     16  Brendan Cave         17:48
  4     20  Benjamin Laush       18:04
  5     21  Aidan Hayes          18:10
  6   ( 43) Spencer Cole         19:00
  7   ( 44) Patrick Tunkel       19:00

  2.   144  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  18:11  1:30:53   2:23)
==================================================
  1      1  Henry Schmidt        16:28
  2     27  William Doub         18:17
  3     36  Gabe Juedemann       18:38
  4     38  Andrew Simonson      18:39
  5     42  Charlie Koeneke      18:51
  6   ( 65) Colin Bair           19:43
  7   ( 91) Nicholas Cofransesco   20:44

  3.   153  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:19  1:31:32   2:41)
==================================================
  1      4  Jack Frantz          16:51
  2      9  Brandon Bitz         17:29
  3     30  Tad Didio            18:24
  4     52  Zak Staley           19:16
  5     58  Max Angell           19:32
  6   ( 73) Shane Moxley         20:03
  7   ( 84) Cameron Selmer       20:33

  4.   157  HARFORD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL       (  18:09  1:30:44   4:50)
==================================================
  1      2  Zachary Taylor       16:48
  2      3  Kevin Baranoski      16:50
  3      5  Shannon Dooley       16:57
  4     33  Jacob Clendaniel     18:31
  5    114  Aj Ianniello         21:38
  6   (119) Jacob Larue          21:53
  7   (122) Antwain Shaw         21:57

  5.   173  WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:32  1:32:40   2:01)
==================================================
  1      8  Zane Chalker         17:17
  2     24  Gabe Conder          18:14
  3     41  Aj Miller            18:49
  4     47  Aaryan Shah          19:02
  5     53  Griffin Knipp        19:18
  6   ( 62) Carlos Ramirez       19:35
  7   (113) Zachary Starr        21:34

  6.   178  SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:34  1:32:48   3:10)
==================================================
  1      7  Garrett Kercheval    17:07
  2     13  John Kalons          17:44
  3     25  Bryson Brawner       18:15
  4     54  Eli Knodle           19:25
  5     79  Andrew Windham       20:17
  6   (107) Chris Keely          21:21
  7   (110) Mitchell Gearhart    21:27

  7.   195  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  18:44  1:33:36   2:36)
==================================================
  1     10  Wyatt Ferace         17:32
  2     28  Spencer Pett         18:19
  3     31  Noah Dunleavy        18:24
  4     51  Matthew Robins       19:13
  5     75  Charlie Burgess      20:08
  6   ( 89) Ryan Levanthal       20:41

  8.   221  SOUTHERN GARRETT HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:56  1:34:40   2:22)
==================================================
  1     12  Drew Helbig          17:43
  2     18  Griffin Horner       17:49
  3     45  Brady Horner         19:02
  4     72  Bryson Armstrong     20:01
  5     74  Braden Warnick       20:05
  6   ( 88) Caid Andrews         20:41
  7   ( 95) Sam Kennedy          20:48

  9.   262  PARK SCHOOL                         (  19:16  1:36:17   2:19)
==================================================
  1     26  Matthew Hudes        18:16
  2     34  Noah Cyr             18:31
  3     49  Peter Luljak         19:09
  4     68  Finn Council         19:46
  5     85  Nick Qunting         20:35
  6   (108) Greg Sun             21:22
  7   (117) Zachary Zaiman       21:46

 10.   294  LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL                (  19:33  1:37:45   2:44)
==================================================
  1     22  Tyler Connolly       18:13
  2     55  Matthew Romero       19:28
  3     59  Michael Grainger     19:32
  4     61  Ethan Olmsted        19:35
  5     97  Luke Szoch           20:57
  6   (105) Jake Ellis           21:16
  7   (112) Hudson Wright        21:31

 11.   309  PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:38  1:38:09   2:14)
==================================================
  1     32  Hayden Schindler     18:26
  2     50  Olutayo Sonuga       19:10
  3     70  Seth Gorton          19:54
  4     71  Rodney Olid          19:59
  5     86  Benjamin Matz        20:40
  6   ( 99) Kaleb Berhanu        21:02
  7   (115) Daniel Resnick       21:38

 12.   312  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:40  1:38:18   2:45)
==================================================
  1     19  Liam Mischke         18:00
  2     57  Braden Berkey        19:30
  3     63  Bryce Iaconangelo    19:37
  4     81  Ben Mears            20:26
  5     92  Malik Smalls         20:45
  6   (118) David Caldwell       21:52
  7   (121) Will Madairy         21:57

 13.   320  PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:43  1:38:32   2:45)
==================================================
  1     29  Brian Keenan         18:23
  2     48  Eric Phillips        19:09
  3     64  Casey Brogan         19:40
  4     78  Andrew Wennersten    20:12
  5    101  Michael Pierce       21:08
  6   (103) Ryan Macomber        21:12
  7   (132) Michael Magee        23:16

 14.   322  ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  19:43  1:38:31   3:54)
==================================================
  1     17  Cameron Spaeth       17:49
  2     37  Nolan Clancy         18:38
  3     46  Tyler Vega           19:02
  4    106  Jordan Beck          21:19
  5    116  Zach Singer          21:43

 15.   343  CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIGH     (  19:50  1:39:08   4:24)
==================================================
  1     11  Connor McCroy        17:32
  2     39  John Condon          18:40
  3     77  Bryce Jones          20:11
  4     96  Sam Slacum           20:49
  5    120  Allen Corbman        21:56
  6   (126) Zachary Ridgely      22:25
  7   (129) Evan Payne           22:47

 16.   361  NORTHERN GARRETT HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:01  1:40:01   3:18)
==================================================
  1     15  Garrison Barlow      17:48
  2     69  Nicholas Opel        19:51
  3     83  Shane Fink           20:29
  4     94  Ian White            20:47
  5    100  Daniel Brenneman     21:06
  6   (128) Logan Miller         22:41
  7   (136) Tyler Yoder          23:56

 17.   368  SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH SCHOOL           (  20:12  1:40:56   4:11)
==================================================
  1     23  Jackson Shiffer      18:14
  2     56  Luke Jimenez         19:29
  3     80  Brady Hitchcock      20:20
  4     82  Kenneth Almanza      20:28
  5    127  Andy Purvis          22:25
  6   (130) Zach Fegley          22:49
  7   (137) Robby Hoeft          25:14

 18.   391  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  20:14  1:41:10   2:52)
==================================================
  1     35  Joe Kurek            18:37
  2     67  Ian Hoffman          19:44
  3     76  Mitchell Frye        20:08
  4    102  Francis Bennett      21:12
  5    111  Mason Paradise       21:29
  6   (131) Chase Glenn          22:50

 19.   407  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  20:22  1:41:46   1:25)
==================================================
  1     60  Sam Norton           19:35
  2     66  Berkeley Tisch       19:44
  3     90  Kyle Hillhouse       20:42
  4     93  Gavin Robinson       20:45
  5     98  Isaac Leighton       21:00
  6   (109) Phillip Arbogast     21:24
  7   (125) Andrew Wies          22:21

 20.   554  SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOOL               (  23:23  1:56:52   8:41)
==================================================
  1     40  Keegan Gould         18:45
  2    104  Shi'quan Williams    21:16
  3    133  Skyler Hadel         23:35
  4    138  Deontraye Bratten    25:50
  5    139  Justin Gentry        27:26
  6   (140) Craig Birckhead-Mort   28:39

 21.   603  NORTH EAST HIGH                     (  22:37  1:53:01   3:14)
==================================================
  1     87  Greyson Carew        20:41
  2    123  Sarah Beitler        22:20
  3    124  Trent Khanjar        22:21
  4    134  Logan Rogers         23:44
  5    135  Aidan Fleischhacker   23:55


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Girls Small Varsity

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               Cl No.   Race11- Pace     
===== =================== ==================== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Danielle Firlie     SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 10  4086 20:42.7  6:55 
    2 Isabelle Fleming    MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2421 20:51.5  6:58 
    3 Kayla Aufdem Brinke BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 11   300 20:58.0  7:00 
    4 Samantha Agostini   BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 10   298 21:09.4  7:04 
    5 Alayna Gibson       ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  11  3916 21:18.9  7:07 
    6 Ashley Betz         PATTERSON MILL HIGH  12  3625 21:25.1  7:09 
    7 Kathryn Hopkins     WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 10  4607 21:28.7  7:10 
    8 Sarah Condon        CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 11   559 21:33.9  7:12 
    9 Rachel Waldron      CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 12   621 21:36.2  7:13 
   10 Kelsey Shekore      SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 10  4092 21:37.6  7:13 
   11 Logan Bierer        PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 11  3692 21:42.9  7:15 
   12 Ellie Bare          BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 12   301 21:43.1  7:15 
   13 Bridget Gregory     ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  11  3917 22:03.6  7:22 
   14 Anna Atticks        MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2414 22:12.1  7:24 
   15 Ainsley Plumadore   BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 12   326 22:17.3  7:26 
   16 Dellaney Georgiana  WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 12  4606 22:21.3  7:28 
   17 Guinivere Roberts   CARVER A&T           10   603 22:25.1  7:29 
   18 Sadie Marra         ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   10  1166 22:28.7  7:30 
   19 Bailee Upole        NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 12  2869 22:35.3  7:32 
   20 Morgan Dean         HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 12  1449 22:36.4  7:33 
   21 Ella Warnick        NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 11  2870 22:39.4  7:34 
   22 Jillian Jerwick     SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 11  4048 22:42.5  7:35 
   23 Kyleigh Leboutiller MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2429 22:44.8  7:35 
   24 Isabelle Erb        MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2419 22:53.2  7:38 
   25 Carrie Price        CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 12   567 22:53.2  7:38 
   26 Brooke Davis        SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 10  4219 23:01.2  7:41 
   27 Brittney Graff      MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 12  2423 23:02.2  7:41 
   28 Esther Greenblatt   ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   10  1163 23:02.4  7:41 
   29 Emma Strickland     CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 11   620 23:03.1  7:42 
   30 Venus Abosede       ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   11  1159 23:07.9  7:43 
   31 Arrisyn Amtower     NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 9   2859 23:09.7  7:44 
   32 Tara Orzech         HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 11  1456 23:16.1  7:46 
   33 Elizabeth Currie    ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  11  3914 23:19.5  7:47 
   34 Madeline Rathmann   SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 10  4090 23:23.2  7:48 
   35 Abby Sneska         WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 10  4613 23:24.7  7:49 
   36 Samantha Brawner    WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 12  4586 23:27.5  7:50 
   37 Ana Rhoten          NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 12  2867 23:31.9  7:51 
   38 Stephanie Taylor    HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 11  1459 23:35.1  7:52 
   39 Mackey Fick         MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2420 23:37.5  7:53 
   40 Marianna Lawrence   BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 10   316 23:38.7  7:53 
   41 Brenna Williams     CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 9    622 23:48.3  7:57 
   42 Lenna Cross         SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 11  4044 23:48.4  7:57 
   43 Ella Ashby          NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 10  2862 23:48.5  7:57 
   44 Kavina McDonald     MAURICE J. MCDONOUGH 10  2447 23:56.8  7:59 
   45 Corinne Quaerna     MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 10  2435 24:08.0  8:03 
   46 Kayla Olmstead      HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 10  1455 24:09.5  8:04 
   47 Marisa Santoro      PATTERSON MILL HIGH  11  3636 24:10.5  8:04 
   48 Brooke Ayers        NORTH EAST HIGH      10  2722 24:15.2  8:06 
   49 Rachael Steers      WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 12  4614 24:19.4  8:07 
   50 Makenna Luzier      BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 12   319 24:19.6  8:07 
   51 Ava Ashby           NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 12  2861 24:25.2  8:09 
   52 Hannah Rhea         ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  12  3921 24:34.9  8:12 
   53 Catalina Herrera    HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 9   1452 24:39.4  8:14 
   54 Samantha Peters     HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 11  1457 24:39.9  8:14 
   55 Gabriella Scramlin  PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 11  3667 24:39.9  8:14 
   56 Ava Selby           BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 9    328 24:48.8  8:17 
   57 Olive Beyer         WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 11  4604 24:48.8  8:17 
   58 Leah Clark          PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 10  3662 24:48.9  8:17 
   59 Cassidy Stupp       BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 10   331 24:49.0  8:17 
   60 Gabrielle Donlick   HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 9   1450 24:54.5  8:19 
   61 Ansleigh Myers      SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 10  4089 25:13.5  8:25 
   62 Grace Lalomia       MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 11  2428 25:18.6  8:27 
   63 Megan Dean          HARFORD TECHNICAL HI 12  1448 25:22.4  8:28 
   64 Raelyn Bowser       NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 10  2863 25:32.0  8:31 
   65 Maya Stevens        LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 10  1717 25:38.0  8:33 
   66 Karley McIlhatton   NORTH EAST HIGH      12  2724 25:41.0  8:34 
   67 Alison Ridgely      CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 11   568 25:49.5  8:37 
   68 Kiki Gushue         ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  10  3918 25:51.9  8:38 
   69 Minka Amtower       NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 9   2860 25:52.1  8:38 
   70 Abbie Lane          WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 12  4608 25:52.9  8:38 
   71 Bridget Kealy       SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 12  4221 25:57.7  8:40 
   72 Katherine Caldwell  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 12  1886 26:01.0  8:41 
   73 Lauren Thornton     SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 9   4096 26:02.5  8:41 
   74 Harleigh Wildesen   SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 11  4225 26:08.3  8:43 
   75 Rachel Zayon        PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 12  3698 26:16.6  8:46 
   76 Hannah Kirby        BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 12   315 26:43.3  8:55 
   77 Erin Lambertson     SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 10  4069 26:46.4  8:56 
   78 Renee Dupre         SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 12  4046 26:55.5  8:59 
   79 Anna Hyde           CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 9    561 26:59.6  9:00 
   80 Lillian James       SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 9   4200 27:12.6  9:05 
   81 Annie Obrecht       ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  9   3919 27:13.8  9:05 
   82 Destiny Conley      SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 11  4043 27:14.7  9:05 
   83 Anissa Sharpless    SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 10  4224 27:17.4  9:06 
   84 Layla Grimm         SNOW HILL HIGH SCHOO 11  4068 27:22.5  9:08 
   85 Jessica Bow         SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 12  4218 27:23.1  9:08 
   86 Emma Clark          SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 10  4194 27:27.6  9:10 
   87 Kamajinai Rice      LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 12  1893 27:47.9  9:16 
   88 Kate Carter         SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 9   4083 27:56.8  9:19 
   89 Jessica Shelton     PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 12  3697 28:05.0  9:22 
   90 Abbigail Mahoney    ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   9   1165 28:08.8  9:23 
   91 Kalei Lawson        CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 9    618 28:14.5  9:25 
   92 Hannah Mose         SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 11  4049 28:18.0  9:26 
   93 Jessica Fon-Kats    PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 10  3693 28:18.6  9:27 
   94 Amber Bustard       ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  12  3911 28:20.1  9:27 
   95 Lizzy Determan      ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  9   3915 28:21.2  9:28 
   96 Josie Scramlin      PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 10  3668 28:22.3  9:28 
   97 Alexandra Schwarz   CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 10   569 28:25.9  9:29 
   98 Grace Pippen        BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 10   325 28:27.4  9:30 
   99 Anayah Saunders     ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   9   1168 28:31.5  9:31 
  100 Isabel Pereira      WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 12  4592 28:34.0  9:32 
  101 Olivia Dart         CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 12   615 28:36.9  9:33 
  102 Emilia Current      ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  11  3913 28:36.9  9:33 
  103 Autumn Crispell     LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 11  1704 28:37.9  9:33 
  104 Abbey Dodson        SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 10  4045 28:39.0  9:33 
  105 Ashlie Price        CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 10   566 28:39.4  9:34 
  106 Georgia Broadwater  SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 11  4193 28:43.3  9:35 
  107 Bailey Keller       NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 10  2864 28:46.0  9:36 
  108 Rebecca Hays        SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 10  4047 28:51.4  9:38 
  109 Sarah Mose          SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 9   4050 29:03.1  9:42 
  110 Lindsay Aughinbaugh SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 11  4042 29:22.3  9:48 
  111 Heather McKee       SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 11  4201 29:27.8  9:50 
  112 Emily Cole          ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  12  3912 29:45.0  9:55 
  113 Eleanor Reiner      ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  12  3920 29:48.5  9:57 
  114 Mehribon Hamrokulva PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 11  3694 30:19.6 10:07 
  115 Logan Martin        NORTH EAST HIGH      10  2732 30:27.1 10:10 
  116 Sarah Lewis         CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 11   563 30:32.2 10:11 
  117 Hannah Degnitz      SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 11  4085 30:36.3 10:13 
  118 Marina Schaeffer    LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 11  1714 31:31.7 10:31 
  119 Rebecca Ulloa       LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 12  1718 31:33.0 10:31 
  120 Kaitlyn Welch       LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 11  1720 32:01.6 10:41 
  121 Liora Mervis        CARVER A&T           12   600 32:04.8 10:42 
  122 Emanuelle Barosy    LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 9   1884 33:00.5 11:01 
  123 Mia Felizzola       LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 10  1889 33:06.0 11:02 
  124 Erica Himmelberg    SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 12  4088 33:09.4 11:04 
  125 Dyamond Hubbard     LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 10  1891 33:10.1 11:04 
  126 Madelyn Foor        WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 9   4587 35:18.7 11:47 
  127 Natalie Rolea       SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHO 10  4051 35:46.1 11:56 
  128 Madalyn McGarvey    LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 9   1711 36:53.1 12:18 
  129 Kasey Jones         LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 9   1892 37:02.7 12:21 
  130 Rosemari Kieser     LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 10  1710 37:13.6 12:25 
  131 Jennifer Gable      LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 11  1706 37:21.5 12:28 
  132 Aashka Patel        LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 11  1712 37:31.6 12:31 
  133 Mekenna Miller      WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SC 9   4591 44:29.7 14:50 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                    Girls Small Varsity

  1.    69  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  21:58  1:49:49   2:41)
==================================================
  1      3  Kayla Aufdem Brinke   20:58
  2      4  Samantha Agostini    21:10
  3     11  Ellie Bare           21:44
  4     14  Ainsley Plumadore    22:18
  5     37  Marianna Lawrence    23:39
  6   ( 44) Makenna Luzier       24:20
  7   ( 49) Ava Selby            24:49

  2.    83  MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL                (  22:22  1:51:47   2:11)
==================================================
  1      2  Isabelle Fleming     20:52
  2     13  Anna Atticks         22:13
  3     21  Kyleigh Leboutiller   22:45
  4     22  Isabelle Erb         22:54
  5     25  Brittney Graff       23:03
  6   ( 36) Mackey Fick          23:38
  7   ( 41) Corinne Quaerna      24:08

  3.   139  NORTHERN GARRETT HIGH SCHOOL        (  23:10  1:55:47   1:13)
==================================================
  1     17  Bailee Upole         22:36
  2     19  Ella Warnick         22:40
  3     29  Arrisyn Amtower      23:10
  4     34  Ana Rhoten           23:32
  5     40  Ella Ashby           23:49
  6   ( 45) Ava Ashby            24:26
  7   ( 53) Raelyn Bowser        25:32

  4.   147  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL            (  23:17  1:56:25   3:20)
==================================================
  1      6  Kathryn Hopkins      21:29
  2     15  Dellaney Georgiana   22:22
  3     33  Abby Sneska          23:25
  4     43  Rachael Steers       24:20
  5     50  Olive Beyer          24:49
  6   ( 57) Abbie Lane           25:53

  5.   150  ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL          (  23:26  1:57:10   4:33)
==================================================
  1      5  Alayna Gibson        21:19
  2     12  Bridget Gregory      22:04
  3     31  Elizabeth Currie     23:20
  4     46  Hannah Rhea          24:35
  5     56  Kiki Gushue          25:52
  6   ( 65) Annie Obrecht        27:14
  7   ( 76) Amber Bustard        28:21

  6.   154  SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  23:25  1:57:02   5:20)
==================================================
  1      1  Danielle Firlie      20:43
  2      9  Kelsey Shekore       21:38
  3     32  Madeline Rathmann    23:24
  4     52  Ansleigh Myers       25:14
  5     60  Lauren Thornton      26:03
  6   ( 70) Kate Carter          27:57
  7   ( 86) Hannah Degnitz       30:37

  7.   172  HARFORD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL       (  23:40  1:58:20   2:03)
==================================================
  1     18  Morgan Dean          22:37
  2     30  Tara Orzech          23:17
  3     35  Stephanie Taylor     23:36
  4     42  Kayla Olmstead       24:10
  5     47  Catalina Herrera     24:40
  6   ( 48) Samantha Peters      24:40
  7   ( 51) Gabrielle Donlick    24:55

  8.   220  ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  25:05  2:05:21   6:03)
==================================================
  1     16  Sadie Marra          22:29
  2     26  Esther Greenblatt    23:03
  3     28  Venus Abosede        23:08
  4     72  Abbigail Mahoney     28:09
  5     78  Anayah Saunders      28:32

  9.   225  CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:05  2:05:22   7:00)
==================================================
  1      8  Rachel Waldron       21:37
  2     27  Emma Strickland      23:04
  3     38  Brenna Williams      23:49
  4     73  Kalei Lawson         28:15
  5     79  Olivia Dart          28:37

 10.   226  CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORCHESTER HIGH     (  25:09  2:05:44   6:52)
==================================================
  1      7  Sarah Condon         21:34
  2     23  Carrie Price         22:54
  3     55  Alison Ridgely       25:50
  4     64  Anna Hyde            27:00
  5     77  Alexandra Schwarz    28:26
  6   ( 82) Ashlie Price         28:40
  7   ( 85) Sarah Lewis          30:33

 11.   262  SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  25:49  2:09:01   5:35)
==================================================
  1     20  Jillian Jerwick      22:43
  2     39  Lenna Cross          23:49
  3     63  Renee Dupre          26:56
  4     66  Destiny Conley       27:15
  5     74  Hannah Mose          28:18
  6   ( 81) Abbey Dodson         28:39
  7   ( 83) Rebecca Hays         28:52

 12.   278  SOUTHERN GARRETT HIGH SCHOOL        (  25:59  2:09:51   4:22)
==================================================
  1     24  Brooke Davis         23:02
  2     58  Bridget Kealy        25:58
  3     61  Harleigh Wildesen    26:09
  4     67  Anissa Sharpless     27:18
  5     68  Jessica Bow          27:24

 13.   302  PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  26:57  2:14:44   8:37)
==================================================
  1     10  Logan Bierer         21:43
  2     62  Rachel Zayon         26:17
  3     71  Jessica Shelton      28:05
  4     75  Jessica Fon-Kats     28:19
  5     84  Mehribon Hamrokulva   30:20

 14.   398  LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL                (  29:53  2:29:23   6:24)
==================================================
  1     54  Maya Stevens         25:38
  2     80  Autumn Crispell      28:38
  3     87  Marina Schaeffer     31:32
  4     88  Rebecca Ulloa        31:33
  5     89  Kaitlyn Welch        32:02
  6   ( 93) Madalyn McGarvey     36:54
  7   ( 95) Rosemari Kieser      37:14

 15.   401  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  30:38  2:33:07   7:10)
==================================================
  1     59  Katherine Caldwell   26:01
  2     69  Kamajinai Rice       27:48
  3     90  Emanuelle Barosy     33:01
  4     91  Mia Felizzola        33:06
  5     92  Dyamond Hubbard      33:11
  6   ( 94) Kasey Jones          37:03



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race1-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 James Dennison      11  4000 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:32.6  5:51 
    2 Nadia Aljunaidi     11  3938 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:42.8  5:55 
    3 Isaac Roe           12  4031 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:43.4  5:55 
    4 Joshua Weist        12  4040 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:44.5  5:55 
    5 James Louie         10  4014 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:54.8  5:59 
    6 Reid Figlioli       10  4005 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 17:57.6  6:00 
    7 Carson Sloat        10  4034 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:15.4  6:06 
    8 Josh Mercado        11  4024 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:16.6  6:06 
    9 James Glebocki      9   4007 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:17.0  6:06 
   10 Nick Sheldon        12  1125 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:18.9  6:07 
   11 Daniel McBride      12  4018 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:22.3  6:08 
   12 Logan Lee           12  4012 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 18:39.0  6:13 
   13 Max Fisher          11  1091 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:48.4  6:17 
   14 Ronan Byrne         9   3994 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:00.4  6:21 
   15 Ryan Samlal         9   1121 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:01.3  6:21 
   16 Mason Siebenhaar    9   4033 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:02.6  6:21 
   17 Josh Dutton         9   4001 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:08.3  6:23 
   18 Awais Khan          10  3853 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 19:08.8  6:23 
   19 Eric McAlexander    11  4017 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:09.5  6:24 
   20 Matt Chaisson       11  3997 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:12.2  6:25 
   21 Zach Pamukcoglu     10  1604 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:15.0  6:25 
   22 Kyle Zimmerman      11   555 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 19:21.3  6:28 
   23 Andrew Mulligan     12  1109 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:27.0  6:29 
   24 Mark Antal          10  3987 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:28.0  6:30 
   25 Jared Nathanson     12  1112 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:28.0  6:30 
   26 Matthew Mellstrom   12  2393 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 19:28.7  6:30 
   27 Eddie Sullivan      9   4036 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:33.1  6:32 
   28 Paul Watson         10  4191 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 19:33.8  6:32 
   29 Collin Mullaney     11  4025 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:34.7  6:32 
   30 Kevin McAllister    9   3862 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 19:34.9  6:32 
   31 Spencer Woodbury    10  4041 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:35.4  6:32 
   32 Ethan Maranto       12  1958 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 19:37.9  6:33 
   33 Dylan McCabe        11  1107 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:39.8  6:34 
   34 Ryan Pohland        11   147 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  19:41.7  6:34 
   35 Cameron Giesler     9   1093 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:43.2  6:35 
   36 Garett Fulton       9   3844 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 19:45.4  6:36 
   37 Colin Leeds         10  4013 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:45.7  6:36 
   38 Irenge Nkere        9   1962 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 19:46.7  6:36 
   39 Matthew Allen       9   1579 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   19:53.8  6:38 
   40 Nathaniel Lechtzin  12  4408 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:56.1  6:39 
   41 Thomas Podles       11   532 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 19:58.5  6:40 
   42 Luke Payne          10  4029 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 19:58.8  6:40 
   43 Everett Schimmelpfe 11  2572 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:00.1  6:40 
   44 Massimo Cardillo    11  2545 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:01.5  6:41 
   45 Paul MacNairn       10  2564 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:04.3  6:42 
   46 Dennis Flake        11  4164 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:05.6  6:42 
   47 Jalen Gourrier      11  1095 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:07.4  6:43 
   48 Kevin Zaleski       10  2639 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 20:08.1  6:43 
   49 Chris Kirchner      9   4011 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:09.0  6:43 
   50 Ryan Van Gieson     12  3881 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:09.0  6:43 
   51 Tony Boscolo        9   2617 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 20:09.2  6:44 
   52 Ryan Larocca        9   2999 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  20:10.8  6:44 
   53 Noah Heim           9    418 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:10.9  6:44 
   54 Jack Sears          9   1880 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 20:11.1  6:44 
   55 Zachary Hunsaker    11  1876 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 20:13.5  6:45 
   56 Nick Basilio        11   486 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 20:15.8  6:46 
   57 Grant Rudisill      11  4185 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:16.8  6:46 
   58 Lucas Shortridge    10  3513 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  20:17.2  6:46 
   59 Pratik Patel        11  1606 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:17.8  6:46 
   60 Michael Kelly       11  1595 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:19.7  6:47 
   61 Patrick Filar       11  1947 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 20:20.9  6:47 
   62 Joseph Dey          12  2550 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:21.4  6:48 
   63 Benjamin McLaughlin 11  4412 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:21.8  6:48 
   64 Noah Allen          9   2614 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 20:22.4  6:48 
   65 Geoffrey Dochat     10  1087 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:22.7  6:48 
   66 Kyle Mar            12  4179 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:22.8  6:48 
   67 Cahree Myrick       9    529 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 20:23.2  6:48 
   68 Erik Geibler        10   506 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 20:23.6  6:48 
   69 Hans Cabrera        12  1585 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:23.8  6:48 
   70 Ryan Smith          9   4187 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:24.4  6:49 
   71 Andrew Westrand     9   1616 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:28.1  6:50 
   72 Owen Pusinsky       11   534 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 20:28.8  6:50 
   73 Chris Eliker        9   1588 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:29.7  6:50 
   74 Colin Verrett       9   1972 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 20:30.4  6:51 
   75 William Gregorio    9   2996 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  20:31.1  6:51 
   76 Jeff Bowerman       12  1083 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:31.1  6:51 
   77 Ethan Ginyard       11  2555 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:31.5  6:51 
   78 Connor O'Neill      12  4027 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 20:32.4  6:51 
   79 Jacob Gallaher      10  4167 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:33.0  6:51 
   80 Drew Lazenby        10   522 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 20:34.3  6:52 
   81 Brendan Woodworth   12  1788 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 20:36.4  6:53 
   82 Jason Gale          12  2819 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 20:36.5  6:53 
   83 James Bowling Iv    12  4160 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:37.5  6:53 
   84 Luis Rivera         9   4561 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:39.7  6:54 
   85 Michael Burgess     10  4162 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 20:40.4  6:54 
   86 Cormac Masters      12  4411 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:40.4  6:54 
   87 Andrew Sukhram      9   1786 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 20:41.1  6:54 
   88 Jacob Rajesh        12  1609 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   20:43.8  6:55 
   89 Hayden Gourley      11   415 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:44.3  6:55 
   90 Casey Domanski      11   408 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:44.3  6:55 
   91 Garret Gmeiner      10  2623 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 20:44.8  6:55 
   92 Liam McGlinchey     10  3503 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  20:45.9  6:56 
   93 Jake Rhode          10   536 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 20:46.3  6:56 
   94 Lars Schimmelpfenni 11  2573 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:47.8  6:56 
   95 Derrick Hollie      10  2822 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 20:49.4  6:57 
   96 Christian Walker    10   756 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:50.4  6:57 
   97 Connor Brennan      9    716 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:52.9  6:58 
   98 Scott Grim          10  1096 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:53.3  6:58 
   99 Benjamin Lang       10  2561 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 20:53.3  6:58 
  100 Ethan Gelb          10   196 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 20:54.1  6:59 
  101 Brandon Harty       12   906 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 20:57.0  6:59 
  102 Enric Jiao          10   729 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 20:57.6  7:00 
  103 Seine Yoo           12  3885 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 20:58.4  7:00 
  104 Daniel Anthony      11  1079 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:59.2  7:00 
  105 Tyler Engleman      9   4004 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 21:00.5  7:01 
  106 Justin Juste-Cooke  11   133 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:00.6  7:01 
  107 Joseph Larson       10  2384 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:01.7  7:01 
  108 Logan Handwork      12  2820 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:02.3  7:01 
  109 Eric Skarbek        9   1610 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:02.7  7:01 
  110 Zack Chelidona      10   128 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:03.1  7:01 
  111 Scott Frazee        10   412 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:04.0  7:02 
  112 Nicholas Raumann    11  3509 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  21:04.2  7:02 
  113 Christopher Salter  9   1780 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 21:04.8  7:02 
  114 Lucas Shahady       10   152 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:05.1  7:02 
  115 Grady McConnell     9   4020 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 21:05.9  7:02 
  116 Charles Seitz       11  4426 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:08.0  7:03 
  117 Luke Bernota        9   4446 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 21:08.8  7:03 
  118 Cobi Williams       10  1617 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:10.2  7:04 
  119 Gavin Craig         9   2618 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 21:10.5  7:04 
  120 Mason Joseph        10   421 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:11.1  7:04 
  121 Mark Rodgers        11  2833 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:12.3  7:05 
  122 Jake Muma           11   738 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 21:12.5  7:05 
  123 Christopher Dunaway 11  3567 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 21:13.4  7:05 
  124 Josh Braun          11   715 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 21:14.0  7:05 
  125 Jd Funck            11  1948 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:14.1  7:05 
  126 Aidan Conley        10  1997 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:16.8  7:06 
  127 Declan McGeady      11  1960 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:17.6  7:06 
  128 Cade McDonald       10   424 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:21.1  7:07 
  129 Kristof Lile        11  2825 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:22.0  7:08 
  130 Christopher Kocak   9   2383 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:22.2  7:08 
  131 Sam Ganas           12  4396 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:23.4  7:08 
  132 Ian Fagan           9   3737 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  21:24.8  7:09 
  133 Daryl Strickland    12  2837 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 21:25.4  7:09 
  134 Nick Fabula         10  1946 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:25.5  7:09 
  135 Jackson Elkins      10  1089 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:26.8  7:09 
  136 Omid Nourikhajari   11  1602 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:29.1  7:10 
  137 Aidan Demma         10  2994 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  21:29.2  7:10 
  138 Nathan Wooster      9   3519 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  21:29.8  7:10 
  139 Brett Weiner        11  1133 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:30.6  7:11 
  140 Makilan Balasubrama 9   1581 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   21:31.8  7:11 
  141 Colin Knabe         11  1102 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:33.4  7:12 
  142 McArthur Dannelly   10  3840 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 21:33.8  7:12 
  143 Yusuf Johnson       9   4404 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:34.2  7:12 
  144 Christopher Huebler 11  1099 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:34.4  7:12 
  145 Jordan Burrell      12   126 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:34.6  7:12 
  146 Karlyle Yarema      10  2410 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:34.8  7:12 
  147 Owen Reider         12  2399 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:35.7  7:12 
  148 Jacob Spitzer       9    437 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:37.3  7:13 
  149 Zachary Frame       11   411 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:44.0  7:15 
  150 Sean Turska         11   551 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 21:44.1  7:15 
  151 Elias Etzler        9   1874 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 21:44.2  7:15 
  152 Tyon Carter         11   491 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 21:45.7  7:16 
  153 Andrew Chan         12  2547 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 21:46.9  7:16 
  154 Alex Kruoff         9    136 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  21:47.3  7:16 
  155 Ben Horchar         10   515 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 21:47.8  7:16 
  156 Jonathan Zhang      10  2412 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:49.9  7:17 
  157 Ethan Na            12   740 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 21:50.3  7:17 
  158 Brian Foley         10   410 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 21:52.7  7:18 
  159 Patrick Lochte      11   523 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 21:52.8  7:18 
  160 Brendan Glover      11  2377 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:54.5  7:19 
  161 Charlie Doud        9   1944 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 21:54.9  7:19 
  162 Alex Robinson       10  4562 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:55.4  7:19 
  163 Nolan Lunsford      9   4178 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 21:56.0  7:19 
  164 Jordan Carton       12   717 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 21:56.5  7:19 
  165 Emmett Bachran      9   1081 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:57.1  7:19 
  166 Anthony Vallario    10  4190 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 21:57.8  7:20 
  167 Austin Roche        10   912 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 21:59.1  7:20 
  168 Myles Wall          10   915 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 22:00.7  7:21 
  169 Parker Klausner     11  1101 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:01.7  7:21 
  170 Matt Magin          10  2628 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 22:02.1  7:21 
  171 Matt Crenshaw       10   494 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 22:02.2  7:21 
  172 Nick Trivett        11  1129 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:02.3  7:21 
  173 Evan Eng            12   726 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:03.1  7:22 
  174 Alexander Liu       10  3859 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:03.4  7:22 
  175 Matthew Gribble     10  4169 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 22:03.7  7:22 
  176 Jacob Ersek         10  1771 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 22:03.7  7:22 
  177 Guthrie Specht      9   4428 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:04.8  7:22 
  178 Kenneth Ho          10  3847 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:05.2  7:22 
  179 Bryant Ndongmo      11   971 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 22:05.5  7:22 
  180 Raymond Lennon      11  2388 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:05.6  7:22 
  181 Corey Abrahams      10  1578 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   22:06.4  7:23 
  182 Martin Ivanchev     12  3746 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  22:07.7  7:23 
  183 Spencer Thomas      10  3880 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:08.6  7:23 
  184 Jared Dolinka       10   131 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  22:11.3  7:24 
  185 Gil Carlson         12  3995 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:13.0  7:25 
  186 Sam Ventura         11  1131 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:13.1  7:25 
  187 Logan Meachum       9   4023 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:14.8  7:25 
  188 Ethan Telep         9    442 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:15.4  7:26 
  189 Riley Coleman       10  1308 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:15.6  7:26 
  190 Dylan Zimmer        10  2842 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:17.7  7:26 
  191 Dylan Olen          12  3754 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  22:18.6  7:27 
  192 Jack Muller         10   144 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  22:19.0  7:27 
  193 Fletcher Port       9   4030 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:19.4  7:27 
  194 Brian Ellis         12  1090 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:20.1  7:27 
  195 Brad Brown          10  4530 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 22:20.1  7:27 
  196 Keshon Tannassee    10   979 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 22:20.5  7:27 
  197 Jeffrey Nsubuga     10  2395 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:22.9  7:28 
  198 Nicholas Redman     9   3510 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  22:23.1  7:28 
  199 Josh Oberly         10   741 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:23.3  7:28 
  200 Kaden Flowers       10  3571 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 22:23.5  7:28 
  201 Charlie Dance       9    495 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 22:23.8  7:28 
  202 Ryan Khondokar      11  3855 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:23.9  7:28 
  203 Keith Cingel        9   3998 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:24.0  7:28 
  204 Sergio Saez         11  1119 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:24.3  7:29 
  205 Lucas Wunderer      10   553 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 22:24.5  7:29 
  206 Nicholas Armellino  10  3988 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:25.0  7:29 
  207 Sean Powell         11   208 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 22:25.2  7:29 
  208 Charlie Cavolo      10  1084 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:28.5  7:30 
  209 Ryan Collins        12   721 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:28.9  7:30 
  210 Mason Campbell      9   2809 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:29.4  7:30 
  211 Cole Na             9    739 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:30.7  7:31 
  212 Avery Gloyd         10  2378 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:32.5  7:31 
  213 Ryan Militello      10   142 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  22:34.0  7:32 
  214 Andrew Cupples      11   952 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 22:34.4  7:32 
  215 Morey Campbell      10  2810 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:34.6  7:32 
  216 Kenny Monroe        9    970 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 22:35.3  7:32 
  217 Jason Zhang         12   762 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:35.7  7:32 
  218 Francisco Rodriguez 10    29 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 22:35.9  7:32 
  219 Corey Wang          9   2408 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:36.4  7:33 
  220 Pranav Krishnan     10  3858 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:36.5  7:33 
  221 Bavan Nadarajah     9   3506 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  22:36.7  7:33 
  222 Scott Engleman      9   4003 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:37.3  7:33 
  223 Jordan Beck         11   488 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 22:38.3  7:33 
  224 Michael McShane     9   4414 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:38.7  7:33 
  225 Gregory Deyesu      11   499 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 22:39.5  7:34 
  226 Griffin Hinkle      10   419 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:39.8  7:34 
  227 Kevin Sanchez-Velaz 9   3875 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:40.1  7:34 
  228 Ryan Lippe          9   2390 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:40.3  7:34 
  229 Kyle Scherock       10   749 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:42.4  7:35 
  230 Samuel Chick        12   901 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 22:43.1  7:35 
  231 Nicholas Fabian     11  3570 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 22:43.5  7:35 
  232 Aris Williams       10  4432 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:44.4  7:35 
  233 Sho Takeshita       11  2579 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 22:44.7  7:35 
  234 Ethan Gutberlet     9    645 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:45.0  7:35 
  235 Eric Seither        9    295 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 22:45.2  7:36 
  236 Garrett Cox         10  4536 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 22:45.9  7:36 
  237 Jeremy Romanik-Roma 11  3873 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:46.6  7:36 
  238 Austin O'Neal       10   427 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:46.6  7:36 
  239 Jacob Haynes        12   907 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 22:47.1  7:36 
  240 Brian Moreno-Curi   12  1324 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 22:47.3  7:36 
  241 Chase Nathanson     9   1111 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:48.2  7:37 
  242 Marty Ratchford     9   1878 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 22:49.0  7:37 
  243 Bryce Handa         9   3846 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:50.1  7:37 
  244 Austin Abarca       12  2798 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 22:50.5  7:37 
  245 Anthony Egurola     12   284 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 22:51.1  7:38 
  246 Patrick Zaleski     12  2640 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 22:51.8  7:38 
  247 Kaden Czarnecki     9   3732 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  22:51.9  7:38 
  248 Timothy Shiner      11  3761 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  22:52.7  7:38 
  249 Thomas Kootz        11   521 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 22:53.9  7:38 
  250 Herbie Mann         9   1777 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 22:54.9  7:39 
  251 Eric Simmons        11   544 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 22:55.4  7:39 
  252 Ed Parker           9    652 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:56.0  7:39 
  253 Suneet Prasad       10  2397 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:56.5  7:39 
  254 Jacob Fey           9   4392 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:56.6  7:39 
  255 Mitchell Weiner     10  4039 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 22:57.0  7:39 
  256 Ethan Brown         9   3835 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 22:57.0  7:39 
  257 Jeffrey Cheng       9    719 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 22:58.1  7:40 
  258 Liam Edmondson      10   503 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 22:58.1  7:40 
  259 Samuel Willis       9   1689 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 22:58.5  7:40 
  260 Jake Kanther        11  4550 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:00.5  7:41 
  261 Andrew Polun        10  1964 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 23:00.5  7:41 
  262 Arthur Chi          12  3837 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:01.3  7:41 
  263 Colin McArthur      10   292 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 23:01.6  7:41 
  264 Joseph Defusco      10  1086 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:01.8  7:41 
  265 Nicholas Yankle     9   1621 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:02.6  7:41 
  266 Sam McNeilly        9   4022 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 23:03.3  7:42 
  267 David Krupiarz      9   1596 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:04.2  7:42 
  268 Peter Geertsema     12  2554 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 23:05.6  7:42 
  269 Cohen Bible         10  2802 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 23:05.6  7:42 
  270 Colin Freas         9   4395 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:07.2  7:43 
  271 Bobo Ashigowu       10  1305 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 23:07.3  7:43 
  272 Jeff Bindon         9   1082 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:08.8  7:43 
  273 Matthew Lee         11  1320 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 23:08.9  7:43 
  274 Patrick O'Hagan     11  4183 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH 23:10.8  7:44 
  275 Robert Dang         10    18 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:11.4  7:44 
  276 Jaehyun Yoon        11  2411 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:11.6  7:44 
  277 Mathew Ellison      9   3568 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 23:12.5  7:45 
  278 Zachary Guerra-Eise 11   509 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 23:12.9  7:45 
  279 Parker Horn         9    420 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 23:13.0  7:45 
  280 Mohamed Badwi       10  4384 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:13.3  7:45 
  281 Ryan Chng           9   3838 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:13.3  7:45 
  282 Christian Logan     11  4277 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:14.6  7:45 
  283 Miles Crombie       10  3564 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 23:15.4  7:46 
  284 Ryan Keenan         9   2381 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:16.8  7:46 
  285 Aryan Patel         10  1328 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 23:18.8  7:47 
  286 Luke Johnson        9   2997 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  23:18.9  7:47 
  287 Will Stocksdale     10  1969 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 23:19.1  7:47 
  288 Yiteng Zhang        9    764 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:20.5  7:47 
  289 William Sharp       12  2633 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 23:21.7  7:48 
  290 Eric Gomez          9   4267 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:22.4  7:48 
  291 Damien Villegas     11   981 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 23:22.6  7:48 
  292 Evan Gunnulfsen     10  2556 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 23:22.8  7:48 
  293 James Pereira       9   4559 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:23.6  7:48 
  294 Teddy Jorgensen     9    730 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:25.9  7:49 
  295 Spencer Knuth       11  4273 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:26.8  7:49 
  296 Naod Mehari         11    26 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 23:27.4  7:50 
  297 Fernand Tagne Kouny 12  2578 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 23:28.6  7:50 
  298 Chris Mann          9   1598 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:28.6  7:50 
  299 Josh Brull          10  2501 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 23:29.3  7:50 
  300 Max Dent            9   2549 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 23:29.8  7:50 
  301 Ethan Peeples       11  3870 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:30.6  7:51 
  302 Ethan Lieu          10  1105 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:30.8  7:51 
  303 Matthew O'Connor    10  1603 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   23:31.0  7:51 
  304 Edward Lyness       9   2563 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 23:33.1  7:52 
  305 James Tang          10   754 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:34.7  7:52 
  306 Christopher Sulca   10  4460 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 23:35.9  7:52 
  307 Jonas Da Silva      9   2548 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 23:37.4  7:53 
  308 Ryan Burgett        9   3993 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC 23:37.4  7:53 
  309 Zachary Kay         12  3580 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 23:37.5  7:53 
  310 Spencer Stephan     9   3878 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:37.6  7:53 
  311 John Wolfe          12  2638 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 23:37.7  7:53 
  312 Desmond Thompson    9   4461 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 23:38.4  7:53 
  313 Austin Wilhelm      12  1882 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 23:38.5  7:53 
  314 Sean Hicks          11  3574 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 23:38.6  7:53 
  315 Karl Kent           10  1417 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 23:38.6  7:53 
  316 Devin Jones         12  4548 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:39.4  7:54 
  317 Vinay Kumar         9    200 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:39.8  7:54 
  318 Sam Martin          9    201 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:39.9  7:54 
  319 Daniel Horrocks     9   3850 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:39.9  7:54 
  320 Julian Depireux     11  1999 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:40.6  7:54 
  321 Bradley Brown       11  2804 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 23:41.7  7:54 
  322 Evan Murph          9   1778 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 23:41.9  7:54 
  323 Jesse Gottzandt     9    414 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 23:43.1  7:55 
  324 Craig Harrison      9    417 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 23:43.1  7:55 
  325 Luca Caccamese      11  4387 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:45.1  7:56 
  326 Liam Jones          12  4405 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:45.8  7:56 
  327 Riley O'Shea        11  2396 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:46.3  7:56 
  328 John Mirarchi       12   526 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 23:47.0  7:56 
  329 Trevor Scott        10  4564 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:47.2  7:56 
  330 Joseph Yu           11  1138 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  23:48.5  7:57 
  331 Patrick Correal-Win 10   723 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:48.6  7:57 
  332 Matt Chua           10  3839 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 23:50.8  7:57 
  333 William Qu          11   745 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:51.2  7:58 
  334 Finn McGann         9   4554 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:52.7  7:58 
  335 Mitchell Bardsley   12   188 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:53.4  7:58 
  336 Bryan Lee           11   732 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 23:53.6  7:58 
  337 Vinnie Calabria     11  4533 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:54.1  7:59 
  338 Bradley Pasekoff    12  3755 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:54.4  7:59 
  339 Dylan Bucy          11  3729 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:54.6  7:59 
  340 Adam Hudacek        9   4401 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:55.3  7:59 
  341 Ethan Foote         10  4540 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:56.6  7:59 
  342 Elijah Royal        11  3511 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  23:57.0  7:59 
  343 Noah McCormick      9    202 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 23:57.1  7:59 
  344 Ian Joegriner       10  3747 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:58.6  8:00 
  345 Ethan White         11  2637 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 24:02.7  8:01 
  346 Ben Sturiale        11  1127 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:06.0  8:02 
  347 Nick Joerres        9   1953 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:06.3  8:03 
  348 Finn Hitchens       11   287 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 24:06.9  8:03 
  349 Aidan Stewart       10   438 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 24:06.9  8:03 
  350 Joshua Rubin        11  3758 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  24:09.0  8:03 
  351 Jack Alperstein     12   401 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 24:09.2  8:04 
  352 Micahel Gaarder     9   1949 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:11.6  8:04 
  353 Mark Stephen        12  1937 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 24:13.2  8:05 
  354 Nathaniel Kober     10  2824 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 24:14.0  8:05 
  355 Shaun Davis         11  3841 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:14.1  8:05 
  356 Chandler Williams   12  2841 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 24:14.1  8:05 
  357 Adam Lowe           12  2392 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:14.9  8:05 
  358 Alexander Gummer    11   510 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:15.5  8:06 
  359 Evan Rubman         10  3759 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  24:16.6  8:06 
  360 Miles Jemison       10  4403 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:18.2  8:07 
  361 Stuart Morgan       12  4416 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:18.9  8:07 
  362 Ryan Walchuck       10  2511 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:18.9  8:07 
  363 Danny Berger        12  4385 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:19.9  8:07 
  364 Bobby Baird         10  1940 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:20.0  8:07 
  365 Prashanth Pazhani   11  1607 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   24:20.2  8:07 
  366 Noah Jackson        9   3577 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 24:20.2  8:07 
  367 Jad Khleif          9   3854 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:20.8  8:07 
  368 Michael Foxx        11  2818 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 24:20.9  8:07 
  369 Max Ruby            10   432 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 24:21.5  8:08 
  370 Preston Szczublewsk 9    978 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 24:21.7  8:08 
  371 Matthew Burgaleta   11   948 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 24:21.8  8:08 
  372 Luke Rodell         9   3871 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:22.7  8:08 
  373 Sean Burk           10  4532 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:23.0  8:08 
  374 Colin Wiggins       11  2409 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:23.2  8:08 
  375 Tyler Brown         9   3836 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:23.4  8:08 
  376 Thomas Trumble      9    550 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:23.5  8:08 
  377 Colin Krause        9   2627 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 24:23.8  8:08 
  378 Tyler Simmons       9   1782 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 24:23.9  8:08 
  379 Matt Daniel         11   496 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:24.0  8:08 
  380 Jivan 'Pei' King    10   648 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:24.3  8:09 
  381 Matthew Rogers      9   3872 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:24.5  8:09 
  382 Philip Melton       10  4457 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 24:24.8  8:09 
  383 Noah Ramey          12  4423 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:25.5  8:09 
  384 Dawson Higham       10   286 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 24:25.7  8:09 
  385 Hayden Liebershal   10  4410 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:25.8  8:09 
  386 Nathan Smith        10  1611 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   24:26.0  8:09 
  387 Benjamin Cerkovnik  10  1996 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:27.0  8:09 
  388 Archer Sariscak     9   3876 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:27.2  8:10 
  389 Tyson Nguyen        9   1601 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   24:28.0  8:10 
  390 Joshua Drasin       10  1920 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 24:28.2  8:10 
  391 Tj Kim              9   3856 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:28.3  8:10 
  392 Sriram Tandri       9    753 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 24:28.7  8:10 
  393 Jonathan Heng       12  2821 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 24:30.0  8:10 
  394 Alex Nezu           9   3868 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 24:30.5  8:11 
  395 Noah Korman         9   4407 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:31.4  8:11 
  396 Lance Wall          10   914 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 24:33.4  8:12 
  397 Thomas Sheggrud     10  1124 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:35.0  8:12 
  398 Levi Pierce         11  1116 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:35.4  8:12 
  399 Johnson Yang        9   1137 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:36.1  8:13 
  400 Flynn Stalter       9    546 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:36.3  8:13 
  401 Ethan Jackson       9    516 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:38.0  8:13 
  402 Micaiah Mace        10  1106 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:38.8  8:13 
  403 Connor Geisinger    9    507 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:39.6  8:14 
  404 Ethan Bernstein     10  1994 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:41.5  8:14 
  405 Andrew Podles       9   1117 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:42.5  8:15 
  406 Luke Hibbeln        9     24 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 24:42.9  8:15 
  407 Cam Patillo         11  1115 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:43.5  8:15 
  408 Troy Horsley        12  1680 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 24:43.6  8:15 
  409 Connor Preston      12  4459 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 24:44.0  8:15 
  410 Paul Hillsman       12  2503 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 24:46.2  8:16 
  411 Maclan Obrien       9   1963 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:46.7  8:16 
  412 Jacob Bauer         11   487 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:47.9  8:16 
  413 Demetri Brown       12    61 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 24:48.1  8:17 
  414 David Veloso        9   1971 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:48.6  8:17 
  415 Vince Strappelli    10   548 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:48.8  8:17 
  416 Nick Dimaggio       9    500 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:49.0  8:17 
  417 Quinn Griffith      10  1951 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 24:50.1  8:17 
  418 Riley Toth          11  2634 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 24:50.1  8:17 
  419 Justin Hinckley     11  3744 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  24:50.3  8:17 
  420 Alexander Wang      10  2407 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:50.5  8:17 
  421 Haris Muzaffar      10  1110 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:50.7  8:17 
  422 Demetri Tzamaras    11    34 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 24:51.4  8:18 
  423 Samuel Lidz         10  2562 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 24:51.8  8:18 
  424 Jacob Bland         10  1582 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   24:52.8  8:18 
  425 Ryan Leyl           11  2389 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:53.2  8:18 
  426 Seth Mosca          9    528 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:53.8  8:18 
  427 Oliver Wolff        12  4434 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:55.6  8:19 
  428 Riley Rhinehart     9    535 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:56.2  8:19 
  429 Joshua Sampson      9    655 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:56.6  8:19 
  430 Dylan Jones         12  4549 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:56.8  8:19 
  431 Caleb Holland       9   2557 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 24:56.8  8:19 
  432 Thomas Kippenbrock  11  2626 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 24:57.7  8:20 
  433 Trent Rabor         12  2631 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 24:57.8  8:20 
  434 Max Eliker          9   1589 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   24:59.1  8:20 
  435 Zane Obi            10  3753 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  24:59.4  8:20 
  436 Josh Rykiel         10   539 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 24:59.6  8:20 
  437 Pranav Ampani       12  1580 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   25:00.4  8:21 
  438 Tyler Trayer        10  1426 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 25:02.5  8:21 
  439 Connor McKnight     9    425 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 25:02.7  8:21 
  440 Wyatt Conrad        12   281 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 25:04.0  8:22 
  441 Brycen Chovan-Lesik 10  3562 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 25:04.8  8:22 
  442 Forrest Patterson   9   3869 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 25:05.2  8:22 
  443 Ryan Higgins        9   4544 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:06.5  8:23 
  444 Tucker Sangster     9    150 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  25:06.5  8:23 
  445 Ryan Zheng          10   765 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 25:08.0  8:23 
  446 Kyle Dursee         10  1416 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 25:08.8  8:23 
  447 Jared Hobbs         9    199 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 25:09.0  8:23 
  448 Anthony Fei         9   3843 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 25:10.0  8:24 
  449 Riley Smith         10  3763 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  25:13.3  8:25 
  450 Freddie Oke         12  1325 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 25:14.4  8:25 
  451 John McGann         11  4555 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:20.7  8:27 
  452 Samuel Cole Bingham 10  1995 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 25:21.7  8:28 
  453 Matthew Won         9    758 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 25:22.8  8:28 
  454 Ryan Eskildsen      10  1945 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:23.4  8:28 
  455 Adrian Ablis        12  1915 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 25:24.1  8:28 
  456 Noah Drajem         9   2551 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 25:25.0  8:29 
  457 Arjun Shah          9    151 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  25:25.4  8:29 
  458 Nehemiah Frazier    10  1366 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 25:26.4  8:29 
  459 Craig Hoffman       10  3849 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 25:27.3  8:30 
  460 Tristan Wright      10  1974 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:32.5  8:31 
  461 Jason Johanson      9     68 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 25:32.5  8:31 
  462 Gavin Sennett       11  1967 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:32.7  8:31 
  463 Trey Maranto        9   1959 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 25:33.8  8:32 
  464 Kai Chen            9    718 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO 25:34.4  8:32 
  465 Nathan Jones        12   961 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 25:37.2  8:33 
  466 James Marsden       9   1599 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   25:38.4  8:33 
  467 Sean Burlew         12  1870 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO 25:38.6  8:33 
  468 Connor Melvin       12   140 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  25:40.9  8:34 
  469 Ian Faulkner        9   1364 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 25:43.3  8:35 
  470 Bramhdeep Suri      12  2403 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 25:43.9  8:35 
  471 Pierce Neubert      10  4558 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:45.1  8:36 
  472 Caleb Simon         10   545 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 25:46.2  8:36 
  473 Josue Partillo      10  1327 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 25:46.7  8:36 
  474 Garrett Amos        11  3559 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 25:48.1  8:36 
  475 Charles Coe         10  1360 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 25:48.7  8:37 
  476 Sean Donovan        11  2620 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 25:51.3  8:38 
  477 Jeremiah Tunis      9   2510 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 25:52.0  8:38 
  478 Mohannad Shoair     10  1936 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 25:52.4  8:38 
  479 Sean McCarthy       9   2629 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCH 25:52.6  8:38 
  480 Nicholas Moyer      9   3505 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  25:53.2  8:38 
  481 Matthew Perry       9    653 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:53.9  8:38 
  482 Andrew Szalczyk     9   1128 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:55.5  8:39 
  483 James Russell       9   2834 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 25:58.0  8:40 
  484 Myles Sanders       12  1932 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 26:00.0  8:40 
  485 Alec MacLean        9   3501 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL  26:00.7  8:41 
  486 Srivatsaan Kalpana  9    962 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 26:01.9  8:41 
  487 Christian Bahk      10  1993 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 26:05.2  8:42 
  488 Thomas Wall         10   916 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 26:06.1  8:42 
  489 Ethan Tacastacas    10  2838 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 26:10.8  8:44 
  490 Ethan Rothermel     10  2507 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO 26:11.4  8:44 
  491 Prithvi Giduturi    9   2000 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 26:13.3  8:45 
  492 Dion Wilkins        11  2840 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 26:14.5  8:45 
  493 Ryan McLaughlin     10  2828 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 26:16.4  8:46 
  494 Frank Starr         9   1612 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   26:17.1  8:46 
  495 Moises Zelaya       12  1330 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 26:21.1  8:48 
  496 Logan Freter        11  4541 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:23.5  8:48 
  497 Will Budd           9   4531 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:23.6  8:48 
  498 Alex Eitel          9   1309 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 26:23.9  8:48 
  499 Tyler Hummer        9   4453 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 26:24.0  8:48 
  500 Ethan Tucker        10  2404 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 26:26.7  8:49 
  501 Duncan Sollers      10  1372 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 26:29.4  8:50 
  502 Jake Hemelt         9   3743 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  26:29.5  8:50 
  503 Jacob Badrian       9   1673 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 26:31.8  8:51 
  504 Brenden Wiegand     10  4464 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 26:35.3  8:52 
  505 John Mathias        10  1600 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   26:35.6  8:52 
  506 Tyler Wong          8   4295 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 26:35.9  8:52 
  507 Richard Bui         12    16 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 26:39.8  8:54 
  508 Drew Nicolini       10    73 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 26:40.7  8:54 
  509 Conrad Bohn         10  2543 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 26:40.9  8:54 
  510 Ruben Turner        12    33 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 26:43.2  8:55 
  511 Jack Booth          9     58 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 26:43.5  8:55 
  512 Tucker Lippenholz   10  1955 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 26:43.7  8:55 
  513 Neil Harvey         11  1097 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  26:44.2  8:55 
  514 Nimesh Fonseka Comp 11  2553 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 26:46.6  8:56 
  515 Alexander Vargas    10  1329 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 26:46.7  8:56 
  516 Henry Miller        9    525 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 26:50.3  8:57 
  517 Sebastian Drayne    9     21 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 26:51.5  8:58 
  518 Conner Cox          10  2812 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 26:52.3  8:58 
  519 Gavin Moore         9    293 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S 26:53.4  8:58 
  520 Alex Steers         9   4566 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:57.3  9:00 
  521 Noah Heimann        10    66 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG 26:58.1  9:00 
  522 Gregory Arnold      10  4261 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 26:58.3  9:00 
  523 Nathaniel Bland     12  1583 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   27:00.7  9:01 
  524 William Swartz      9    213 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 27:01.0  9:01 
  525 Aaron Hammons       9   2379 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 27:05.6  9:02 
  526 Aaron Gross         9   1312 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 27:05.8  9:02 
  527 Alfonso Aquino      10  1304 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 27:07.5  9:03 
  528 Dasan Kondeh        9   1103 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  27:08.9  9:03 
  529 Alexander Grantland 9   1774 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH 27:09.6  9:04 
  530 Gavin Shaffer       11  1123 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  27:10.1  9:04 
  531 Evan Wohltmann      10  4433 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   27:10.2  9:04 
  532 Sean Magness        12  3583 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 27:11.4  9:04 
  533 Auden Davis         11   129 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  27:12.4  9:05 
  534 Andre' Pearson      10  4421 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   27:13.4  9:05 
  535 Joey Kam            10  2823 NORTH POINT HIGH SCH 27:14.0  9:05 
  536 William Wilbur      12  3591 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 27:14.7  9:05 
  537 Nikesh Chhetri      11  1919 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 27:16.5  9:06 
  538 Zachary Sanders     9    656 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 27:18.7  9:07 
  539 Connor Coyne        9    493 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 27:25.5  9:09 
  540 Isiah Davis         11  1362 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 27:25.8  9:09 
  541 Ethan Russo         9   4425 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   27:26.0  9:09 
  542 Kevin Dailey        9   1361 GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCH 27:26.6  9:09 
  543 Joseph Schatz       11   540 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 27:27.7  9:10 
  544 Aiden Dickson       10  1587 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL   27:28.0  9:10 
  545 Kyle Sherfey        10  4565 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:28.8  9:10 
  546 Allan Kangethe      9    963 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 27:29.9  9:10 
  547 Dayton Barker       11  1916 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 27:32.0  9:11 
  548 Tyler Tufano        12  1130 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  27:32.6  9:11 
  549 Christopher Karnbac 10   909 CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOO 27:36.8  9:13 
  550 Luke Rowland        12  4424 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   27:37.2  9:13 
  551 Max Porter          9     27 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 27:41.4  9:14 
  552 Eric Tran           11  1938 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 27:48.6  9:17 
  553 Aidan Tiffany       11  4567 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:49.2  9:17 
  554 Matteo Capuano      11  4534 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:49.4  9:17 
  555 Thien-An Nguyen     11  4285 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:51.3  9:18 
  556 Tyler Sutch         9   3879 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO 27:54.1  9:19 
  557 Nathan Chung        12  4388 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   27:54.9  9:19 
  558 Braden Hamelin      12  4399 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   28:00.5  9:21 
  559 David Huh           11  1925 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 28:03.6  9:22 
  560 Toby Bocock         9   2542 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 28:04.1  9:22 
  561 Truman Rowe         9   1687 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 28:06.1  9:23 
  562 John Grambo         11  1921 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 28:06.7  9:23 
  563 Yabsera Tesfaye     11  4293 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:09.0  9:23 
  564 Luis Colina         11    17 ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH 28:11.5  9:24 
  565 Nathan Debruyn      9    195 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 28:13.5  9:25 
  566 Van Ngo             10  4282 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:14.3  9:25 
  567 Andrew Cerny        9    949 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 28:20.2  9:27 
  568 Fabrizzio Perez     12   974 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 28:22.2  9:28 
  569 Carl Paredes        12  4417 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   28:25.0  9:29 
  570 Erwin Rozario       10  4290 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:27.0  9:29 
  571 Cash Andalora       9   4528 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 28:27.2  9:30 
  572 Bryan Daudi         10  4264 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:28.9  9:30 
  573 Rohit Patel         10   973 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 28:29.2  9:30 
  574 David Schlichting   12  1934 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 28:34.4  9:32 
  575 Derrick Alexander   9    123 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  28:44.4  9:35 
  576 Vincent Nguyen      10  4286 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:47.0  9:36 
  577 Brandon Webber      10  1132 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:47.5  9:36 
  578 Abhinav Modugula    11  1929 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO 28:53.4  9:38 
  579 Garrett Harmon      10   512 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 28:54.9  9:39 
  580 Marco Calderon      12  1306 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 28:57.2  9:40 
  581 Niko Sambat         9   2401 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 29:07.8  9:43 
  582 Andrew Garvin       9   4397 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   29:10.1  9:44 
  583 Alex Rodman         9   2400 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 29:10.3  9:44 
  584 Hunter Johnston     9    519 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 29:22.9  9:48 
  585 Firaol Desta        9   4266 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:31.7  9:51 
  586 Eugene Bressler     10   490 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 29:31.7  9:51 
  587 Lokesh Sank Ramesh  9    975 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 29:36.6  9:53 
  588 Trent Olson         9    205 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 29:37.5  9:53 
  589 Edson Orellana      10  2569 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG 29:39.1  9:54 
  590 James Magkasi       12  1421 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 29:39.9  9:54 
  591 Jaymes Strong Staff 9   2714 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 29:50.8  9:57 
  592 Chris Robinson      9   2712 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 29:53.3  9:58 
  593 Nicholas Cash       9   2701 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 29:55.2  9:59 
  594 Hunter Russell      9    149 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL  29:57.8 10:00 
  595 Patrick Albright    9   1413 GREAT MILLS HIGH SCH 30:07.7 10:03 
  596 Kajuan Pugh         10  4422 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   30:23.6 10:08 
  597 Benjamin Wallace    12  4430 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   30:30.0 10:10 
  598 Adam Lederer        9    967 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 30:55.4 10:19 
  599 Jeriah Harris       9    198 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL 31:19.2 10:27 
  600 Alonzo Jame Lynn    11  2709 NORTH COUNTY HIGH SC 31:42.8 10:35 
  601 Jonathan Lehr       11  4409 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   32:20.2 10:47 
  602 Scott Wilson        11  1136 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  32:25.5 10:49 
  603 Robert Rosales      11  3588 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL 32:55.1 10:59 
  604 Cole Hileman        11  1098 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  32:55.7 10:59 
  605 Caden Troffkin      9    980 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO 33:25.2 11:09 
  606 Tyler Durham        9   4448 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO 33:45.9 11:16 
  607 Chris Pansousos     9   1114 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  33:48.5 11:17 
  608 George Mendez       9   1322 GAITHERSBURG HIGH SC 33:59.3 11:20 
  609 Matt Jaret          10  4547 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 34:31.2 11:31 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                Boys Large & Elite JV/Open

  1.    15  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SCHOOL            (  17:44  1:28:40   0:22)
==================================================
  1      1  James Dennison       17:33
  2      2  Nadia Aljunaidi      17:43
  3      3  Isaac Roe            17:44
  4      4  Joshua Weist         17:45
  5      5  James Louie          17:55
  6   (  6) Reid Figlioli        17:58
  7   (  7) Carson Sloat         18:16

  2.    56  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:01  1:35:05   1:09)
==================================================
  1      8  Nick Sheldon         18:19
  2      9  Max Fisher           18:49
  3     10  Ryan Samlal          19:02
  4     14  Andrew Mulligan      19:27
  5     15  Jared Nathanson      19:28
  6   ( 20) Dylan McCabe         19:40
  7   ( 22) Cameron Giesler      19:44

  3.   164  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:56  1:39:38   1:50)
==================================================
  1     11  Awais Khan           19:09
  2     18  Kevin McAllister     19:35
  3     23  Garett Fulton        19:46
  4     33  Ryan Van Gieson      20:09
  5     79  Seine Yoo            20:59
  6   (108) McArthur Dannelly    21:34
  7   (123) Alexander Liu        22:04

  4.   173  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  20:03  1:40:11   1:09)
==================================================
  1     12  Zach Pamukcoglu      19:15
  2     25  Matthew Allen        19:54
  3     42  Pratik Patel         20:18
  4     43  Michael Kelly        20:20
  5     51  Hans Cabrera         20:24
  6   ( 53) Andrew Westrand      20:29
  7   ( 55) Chris Eliker         20:30

  5.   178  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  20:05  1:40:25   1:02)
==================================================
  1     13  Kyle Zimmerman       19:22
  2     27  Thomas Podles        19:59
  3     39  Nick Basilio         20:16
  4     49  Cahree Myrick        20:24
  5     50  Erik Geibler         20:24
  6   ( 54) Owen Pusinsky        20:29
  7   ( 60) Drew Lazenby         20:35

  6.   188  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  20:09  1:40:45   0:51)
==================================================
  1     17  Paul Watson          19:34
  2     31  Dennis Flake         20:06
  3     40  Grant Rudisill       20:17
  4     48  Kyle Mar             20:23
  5     52  Ryan Smith           20:25
  6   ( 59) Jacob Gallaher       20:33
  7   ( 63) James Bowling Iv     20:38

  7.   190  MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:13  1:41:02   0:31)
==================================================
  1     28  Everett Schimmelpfenni   20:01
  2     29  Massimo Cardillo     20:02
  3     30  Paul MacNairn        20:05
  4     45  Joseph Dey           20:22
  5     58  Ethan Ginyard        20:32
  6   ( 71) Lars Schimmelpfenni   20:48
  7   ( 75) Benjamin Lang        20:54

  8.   239  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  20:19  1:41:32   1:37)
==================================================
  1     19  Ethan Maranto        19:38
  2     24  Irenge Nkere         19:47
  3     44  Patrick Filar        20:21
  4     56  Colin Verrett        20:31
  5     96  Jd Funck             21:15
  6   ( 98) Declan McGeady       21:18
  7   (105) Nick Fabula          21:26

  9.   272  MOUNT ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL             (  20:32  1:42:38   1:02)
==================================================
  1     32  Kevin Zaleski        20:09
  2     34  Tony Boscolo         20:10
  3     47  Noah Allen           20:23
  4     69  Garret Gmeiner       20:45
  5     90  Gavin Craig          21:11
  6   (122) Matt Magin           22:03
  7   (148) Patrick Zaleski      22:52

 10.   288  OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:35  1:42:52   0:54)
==================================================
  1     35  Ryan Larocca         20:11
  2     41  Lucas Shortridge     20:18
  3     57  William Gregorio     20:32
  4     70  Liam McGlinchey      20:46
  5     85  Nicholas Raumann     21:05
  6   (106) Aidan Demma          21:30
  7   (107) Nathan Wooster       21:30

 11.   327  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  20:43  1:43:32   1:27)
==================================================
  1     26  Nathaniel Lechtzin   19:57
  2     46  Benjamin McLaughlin   20:22
  3     65  Cormac Masters       20:41
  4     88  Charles Seitz        21:08
  5    102  Sam Ganas            21:24
  6   (109) Yusuf Johnson        21:35
  7   (125) Guthrie Specht       22:05

 12.   346  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:48  1:43:57   1:01)
==================================================
  1     36  Noah Heim            20:11
  2     67  Hayden Gourley       20:45
  3     68  Casey Domanski       20:45
  4     84  Scott Frazee         21:04
  5     91  Mason Joseph         21:12
  6   ( 99) Cade McDonald        21:22
  7   (113) Jacob Spitzer        21:38

 13.   381  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:54  1:44:28   1:53)
==================================================
  1     21  Ryan Pohland         19:42
  2     80  Justin Juste-Cooke   21:01
  3     83  Zack Chelidona       21:04
  4     87  Lucas Shahady        21:06
  5    110  Jordan Burrell       21:35
  6   (115) Alex Kruoff          21:48
  7   (128) Jared Dolinka        22:12

 14.   406  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  20:58  1:44:46   2:06)
==================================================
  1     16  Matthew Mellstrom    19:29
  2     81  Joseph Larson        21:02
  3     97  Aidan Conley         21:17
  4    101  Christopher Kocak    21:23
  5    111  Karlyle Yarema       21:35
  6   (112) Owen Reider          21:36
  7   (116) Jonathan Zhang       21:50

 15.   408  NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:01  1:45:05   0:45)
==================================================
  1     62  Jason Gale           20:37
  2     72  Derrick Hollie       20:50
  3     82  Logan Handwork       21:03
  4     92  Mark Rodgers         21:13
  5    100  Kristof Lile         21:22
  6   (104) Daryl Strickland     21:26
  7   (130) Dylan Zimmer         22:18

 16.   413  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  21:02  1:45:09   0:23)
==================================================
  1     73  Christian Walker     20:51
  2     74  Connor Brennan       20:53
  3     78  Enric Jiao           20:58
  4     93  Jake Muma            21:13
  5     95  Josh Braun           21:14
  6   (117) Ethan Na             21:51
  7   (119) Jordan Carton        21:57

 17.   488  LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:29  1:47:23   2:18)
==================================================
  1     61  Brendan Woodworth    20:37
  2     66  Andrew Sukhram       20:42
  3     86  Christopher Salter   21:05
  4    124  Jacob Ersek          22:04
  5    151  Herbie Mann          22:55
  6   (177) Evan Murph           23:42
  7   (187) Tyler Simmons        24:24

 18.   506  LINGANORE HIGH SCHOOL               (  21:44  1:48:39   3:27)
==================================================
  1     37  Jack Sears           20:12
  2     38  Zachary Hunsaker     20:14
  3    114  Elias Etzler         21:45
  4    146  Marty Ratchford      22:49
  5    171  Austin Wilhelm       23:39
  6   (207) Sean Burlew          25:39

 19.   601  CHOPTICON HIGH SCHOOL               (  22:06  1:50:30   1:51)
==================================================
  1     77  Brandon Harty        20:57
  2    120  Austin Roche         22:00
  3    121  Myles Wall           22:01
  4    139  Samuel Chick         22:44
  5    144  Jacob Haynes         22:48
  6   (192) Lance Wall           24:34
  7   (215) Thomas Wall          26:07

 20.   610  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:09  1:50:44   2:21)
==================================================
  1     64  Luis Rivera          20:40
  2    118  Alex Robinson        21:56
  3    132  Brad Brown           22:21
  4    143  Garrett Cox          22:46
  5    153  Jake Kanther         23:01
  6   (164) James Pereira        23:24
  7   (174) Devin Jones          23:40

 21.   660  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          (  22:20  1:51:37   1:28)
==================================================
  1    103  Ian Fagan            21:25
  2    127  Martin Ivanchev      22:08
  3    131  Dylan Olen           22:19
  4    149  Kaden Czarnecki      22:52
  5    150  Timothy Shiner       22:53
  6   (179) Bradley Pasekoff     23:55
  7   (180) Dylan Bucy           23:55

 22.   686  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:35  1:52:51   2:02)
==================================================
  1     94  Christopher Dunaway Jr   21:14
  2    134  Kaden Flowers        22:24
  3    140  Nicholas Fabian      22:44
  4    158  Mathew Ellison       23:13
  5    160  Miles Crombie        23:16
  6   (169) Zachary Kay          23:38
  7   (172) Sean Hicks           23:39

 23.   695  CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  22:37  1:53:01   1:17)
==================================================
  1    126  Bryant Ndongmo       22:06
  2    133  Keshon Tannassee     22:21
  3    136  Andrew Cupples       22:35
  4    137  Kenny Monroe         22:36
  5    163  Damien Villegas      23:23
  6   (185) Preston Szczublewski   24:22
  7   (186) Matthew Burgaleta    24:22

 24.   740  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:55  1:54:35   2:59)
==================================================
  1     76  Ethan Gelb           20:55
  2    135  Sean Powell          22:26
  3    175  Vinay Kumar          23:40
  4    176  Sam Martin           23:40
  5    178  Mitchell Bardsley    23:54
  6   (181) Noah McCormick       23:58
  7   (202) Jared Hobbs          25:09

 25.   746  GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:56  1:54:40   1:03)
==================================================
  1    129  Riley Coleman        22:16
  2    145  Brian Moreno-Curi    22:48
  3    155  Bobo Ashigowu        23:08
  4    156  Matthew Lee          23:09
  5    161  Aryan Patel          23:19
  6   (203) Freddie Oke          25:15
  7   (209) Josue Partillo       25:47

 26.   810  TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOOL (MD)          (  23:31  1:57:33   3:35)
==================================================
  1     89  Luke Bernota         21:09
  2    168  Christopher Sulca    23:36
  3    170  Desmond Thompson     23:39
  4    189  Philip Melton        24:25
  5    194  Connor Preston       24:44
  6   (217) Tyler Hummer         26:24
  7   (219) Brenden Wiegand      26:36

 27.   815  BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH SCHOOL           (  23:27  1:57:13   1:40)
==================================================
  1    142  Eric Seither         22:46
  2    147  Anthony Egurola      22:52
  3    154  Colin McArthur       23:02
  4    182  Finn Hitchens        24:07
  5    190  Dawson Higham        24:26
  6   (200) Wyatt Conrad         25:04
  7   (225) Gavin Moore          26:54

 28.   851  ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL         (  23:47  1:58:51   2:16)
==================================================
  1    138  Francisco Rodriguez   22:36
  2    157  Robert Dang          23:12
  3    166  Naod Mehari          23:28
  4    193  Luke Hibbeln         24:43
  5    197  Demetri Tzamaras     24:52
  6   (221) Richard Bui          26:40
  7   (223) Ruben Turner         26:44

 29.   892  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:12  2:00:57   3:09)
==================================================
  1    141  Ethan Gutberlet      22:45
  2    152  Ed Parker            22:56
  3    188  Jivan 'Pei' King     24:25
  4    198  Joshua Sampson       24:57
  5    213  Matthew Perry        25:54
  6   (229) Zachary Sanders      27:19

 30.   933  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  24:44  2:03:40   3:44)
==================================================
  1    159  Christian Logan      23:15
  2    162  Eric Gomez           23:23
  3    165  Spencer Knuth        23:27
  4    220  Tyler Wong           26:36
  5    227  Gregory Arnold       26:59
  6   (233) Thien-An Nguyen      27:52
  7   (234) Yabsera Tesfaye      28:09

 31.   973  MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL              (  24:56  2:04:40   2:42)
==================================================
  1    167  Josh Brull           23:30
  2    184  Ryan Walchuck        24:19
  3    195  Paul Hillsman        24:47
  4    211  Jeremiah Tunis       25:52
  5    216  Ethan Rothermel      26:12

 32.  1004  LONG REACH HIGH SCHOOL              (  25:13  2:06:01   1:46)
==================================================
  1    183  Mark Stephen         24:14
  2    191  Joshua Drasin        24:29
  3    204  Adrian Ablis         25:25
  4    212  Mohannad Shoair      25:53
  5    214  Myles Sanders        26:00
  6   (228) Nikesh Chhetri       27:17
  7   (232) Dayton Barker        27:32

 33.  1044  GREAT MILLS HIGH SCHOOL             (  26:44  2:13:39   6:29)
==================================================
  1    173  Karl Kent            23:39
  2    199  Tyler Trayer         25:03
  3    201  Kyle Dursee          25:09
  4    235  James Magkasi        29:40
  5    236  Patrick Albright     30:08

 34.  1071  GLEN BURNIE HIGH SCHOOL             (  26:12  2:10:56   1:59)
==================================================
  1    205  Nehemiah Frazier     25:27
  2    208  Ian Faulkner         25:44
  3    210  Charles Coe          25:49
  4    218  Duncan Sollers       26:30
  5    230  Isiah Davis          27:26
  6   (231) Kevin Dailey         27:27

 35.  1074  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  26:10  2:10:46   2:10)
==================================================
  1    196  Demetri Brown        24:49
  2    206  Jason Johanson       25:33
  3    222  Drew Nicolini        26:41
  4    224  Jack Booth           26:44
  5    226  Noah Heimann         26:59



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                Girls Large & Elite JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race4-2 Race4-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Abby Weist          10  3980 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         21:48.3  7:17 
    2 Nadia Aljunaidi     11  3938 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         22:05.0  7:22 
    3 Marisa Dinunzio     11  3946 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         22:45.4  7:36 
    4 Avery Zellweger     10  4382 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           22:54.4  7:39 
    5 Riley Wilbourne     10  3981 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         23:03.6  7:42 
    6 Cassie Koziolek     11  4146 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         23:04.6  7:42 
    7 Nyla Carter         11  4135 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         23:05.3  7:42 
    8 Mia Herschelman     9   3958 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         23:06.2  7:43 
    9 Evelyn Stevens      12  4155 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         23:23.1  7:48 
   10 Sophie Shimeall     9    697 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         23:26.7  7:49 
   11 Ashley Siebenhaar   11  3975 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         23:30.5  7:51 
   12 Allison Ballard     10   362 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         23:33.5  7:52 
   13 Lilah Sage          9    392 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         23:38.1  7:53 
   14 Grace Denius        9    368 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         23:40.4  7:54 
   15 Julia Sokolowski    9    395 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         23:43.7  7:55 
   16 Leopoldine Valancog 10  1574 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           23:57.3  8:00 
   17 Gabby Cruz          11  4470 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           23:57.7  8:00 
   18 Melanie Reynolds    12  3971 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         24:01.9  8:01 
   19 Emilia Demshak-Gedd 10  4354 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           24:03.3  8:02 
   20 Talia Dantus        9   3714 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH          24:07.2  8:03 
   21 Haley Darnell       11  4136 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         24:07.7  8:03 
   22 Isabella Baldwin    11   361 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         24:08.3  8:03 
   23 Sophia Dutton       12  3948 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         24:17.2  8:06 
   24 Caroline Kelly      11  4143 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         24:19.9  8:07 
   25 Madelein Stukus     10  4156 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         24:21.4  8:08 
   26 Mia Koppenhaver     9   4145 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         24:23.6  8:08 
   27 Parisa Tofigh       9   3834 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO         24:25.9  8:09 
   28 Rio Baran           10  4466 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           24:26.5  8:09 
   29 Grace Yearwood      10  3984 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         24:28.2  8:10 
   30 Sararose Lefors     9    169 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         24:31.9  8:11 
   31 Lauren Grove        9   4140 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         24:35.6  8:12 
   32 Kathryn Pitsner     12   692 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         24:36.2  8:13 
   33 Sophie Jacobs       11   373 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         24:39.4  8:14 
   34 Sammi Scates        9   4492 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           24:40.8  8:14 
   35 Maggie Williams     11  2982 NOTRE DAME PREP              24:46.4  8:16 
   36 Madelyn Mielke      9    687 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         24:47.4  8:16 
   37 Sara Jurkovic       9    675 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         24:48.4  8:17 
   38 Sophia Csulak       10  4471 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           24:48.8  8:17 
   39 Julia Persinger     11  3970 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         24:51.6  8:18 
   40 Sarah Midla         11  4487 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           24:52.4  8:18 
   41 Alessandra Crippa   9   4352 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           24:53.1  8:18 
   42 Malia Gutierrez     9   4358 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           24:57.2  8:20 
   43 Jasmine Wilson      9   1575 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           24:59.3  8:20 
   44 Nalani Mumm         9   4366 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           25:00.6  8:21 
   45 Caroline Perret     9    174 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         25:05.4  8:22 
   46 Sophie Magyarosi    9   3963 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:11.3  8:24 
   47 Shantou Myers       9   2988 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL          25:12.5  8:25 
   48 Anna Melchionni     10  2969 NOTRE DAME PREP              25:13.0  8:25 
   49 Chloe Weed          9   3555 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL         25:19.7  8:27 
   50 Mariel Peabody      10  1759 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH         25:26.4  8:29 
   51 Maeve Harrington    11  3956 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:26.5  8:29 
   52 Abigail Schlossberg 10   695 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         25:29.9  8:30 
   53 Kyla Paydo          10  3969 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:31.9  8:31 
   54 Michelle Lei        9   3827 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO         25:32.1  8:31 
   55 Anna Hebner         9   1981 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH         25:40.5  8:34 
   56 Rene Dykstra        12  3950 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:45.8  8:36 
   57 Bridget Prunkl      9   1066 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          25:46.6  8:36 
   58 Katelyn Moon        10   689 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         25:51.3  8:38 
   59 Margaret Krieg      9   1562 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           25:51.6  8:38 
   60 Monica Soni         11  3725 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH          25:53.4  8:38 
   61 Sophia Klima        12  2966 NOTRE DAME PREP              25:55.0  8:39 
   62 Audrey Duvall       10  3949 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         25:55.9  8:39 
   63 Taylor McManus      10   171 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         25:56.7  8:39 
   64 Julia Follis        11  1856 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO         25:57.0  8:39 
   65 Zoe Bell            11  3711 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH          25:58.6  8:40 
   66 Emily Clark         12  1038 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          26:01.8  8:41 
   67 Samantha Cho        9   1552 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           26:03.5  8:42 
   68 Josilyn Pilkerton   11  1760 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH         26:03.8  8:42 
   69 Cecilia Oliver      9    383 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         26:03.9  8:42 
   70 Priya Massie        9   4364 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           26:06.2  8:43 
   71 Jessie Einbrod      11  2956 NOTRE DAME PREP              26:06.9  8:43 
   72 Malee Eagle         9    629 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         26:07.3  8:43 
   73 Stefanie Grunlund   11  3823 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO         26:07.7  8:43 
   74 Julia Whitney       11   183 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         26:07.8  8:43 
   75 Eleanor Woodbury    10  3982 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:09.8  8:44 
   76 Lauren Smithberger  11  2978 NOTRE DAME PREP              26:10.3  8:44 
   77 Caroline Mackin     10  4483 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           26:13.1  8:45 
   78 Katie Gleeson       10  2963 NOTRE DAME PREP              26:13.4  8:45 
   79 Samantha Forte      10  2960 NOTRE DAME PREP              26:13.7  8:45 
   80 Abby O'Neill        10  2973 NOTRE DAME PREP              26:15.4  8:46 
   81 Samantha Hotz       10  1754 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH         26:16.9  8:46 
   82 Grace Humble        11  2486 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         26:19.1  8:47 
   83 Ameila Wiley        10  4494 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           26:19.4  8:47 
   84 Shirya Menon        9   1565 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           26:19.9  8:47 
   85 Suzie Albornoz      12  2947 NOTRE DAME PREP              26:20.0  8:47 
   86 Erin Day            11  1041 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          26:21.3  8:48 
   87 Claire Molavi       12  1060 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          26:23.2  8:48 
   88 Isobel Hornbuckle   12  1753 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH         26:23.3  8:48 
   89 Leah Byler          9   2515 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG         26:24.7  8:49 
   90 Maria Kaschak       12   166 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         26:26.6  8:49 
   91 Margaret Schiavone  12  2977 NOTRE DAME PREP              26:27.8  8:50 
   92 Lauren Mellstrom    12  1987 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH         26:28.9  8:50 
   93 Michelle Kavka      10   167 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         26:30.8  8:51 
   94 Emily Carrigan      10    37 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         26:30.8  8:51 
   95 Molly Antinucci     10  3940 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:30.9  8:51 
   96 Stephanie Brenneman 11  3942 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         26:37.1  8:53 
   97 Samantha Harrington 11  3716 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH          26:39.0  8:53 
   98 Sarah Martin        11  1056 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          26:40.6  8:54 
   99 Emily Marlatt       10  4484 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           26:41.2  8:54 
  100 Kara Sloper         11  1989 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH         26:42.2  8:55 
  101 Tate Cassidy        9    364 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         26:48.7  8:57 
  102 Jessica Kilgore     10  4479 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           26:51.6  8:58 
  103 Manda You           11   708 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         26:52.5  8:58 
  104 Ella Crocetti       9   1977 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH         26:52.9  8:58 
  105 Abigail Furman      10  1556 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           26:53.4  8:58 
  106 Quinn Fritsche      9   1042 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          26:55.0  8:59 
  107 Caroline Sykes      10  4157 SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCH         26:56.6  8:59 
  108 Chloe Young         11   709 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         26:57.4  9:00 
  109 Penelope Dance      9   4353 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:00.5  9:01 
  110 Emily Mexis         12  1057 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:01.7  9:01 
  111 April Herschelman   9   3957 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:01.8  9:01 
  112 Meghan Layug        12  2967 NOTRE DAME PREP              27:07.1  9:03 
  113 Lauren Patrick      10   118 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          27:13.3  9:05 
  114 Molly Kloss         9    110 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          27:14.5  9:05 
  115 Josephine McWhorter 11   114 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          27:16.2  9:06 
  116 Annie Sun           10  1073 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:16.7  9:06 
  117 Addie Fischer       12  2959 NOTRE DAME PREP              27:17.2  9:06 
  118 Morgan Koehler      11   271 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S         27:18.7  9:07 
  119 Morgan Haller       11  2964 NOTRE DAME PREP              27:19.6  9:07 
  120 Sohyun Ko           11  1051 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:19.7  9:07 
  121 Emma Herman         10  4505 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         27:19.8  9:07 
  122 Josie Billet        9    103 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          27:22.5  9:08 
  123 Serena Chen         10  1037 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:24.9  9:09 
  124 Summer James        9   4509 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         27:25.0  9:09 
  125 Jeana Roe           9   1572 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           27:25.7  9:09 
  126 Grace Aberle        12  2946 NOTRE DAME PREP              27:25.9  9:09 
  127 Molly Wilson        10   400 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         27:26.5  9:09 
  128 Kristi Ng           12  2531 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG         27:27.9  9:10 
  129 Victorea Sangvic    12   177 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         27:28.7  9:10 
  130 Victoria Baroody    11  2948 NOTRE DAME PREP              27:29.2  9:10 
  131 Alyssa Manning      11  1055 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:31.2  9:11 
  132 Cora Richardson     11  4523 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         27:33.3  9:12 
  133 Gabriella Pistorio  9   2606 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         27:33.8  9:12 
  134 Emma O'Driscoll     12  2532 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG         27:34.4  9:12 
  135 Elaine Barber       9   4467 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL           27:36.4  9:13 
  136 Mia Sokol           11  2979 NOTRE DAME PREP              27:37.1  9:13 
  137 Savannah Gladwell   10  1751 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH         27:37.7  9:13 
  138 Caitlin McNeil      10   685 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         27:38.3  9:13 
  139 Gwen Meyers         12  1058 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:39.0  9:13 
  140 Kelsie Swann        9   2611 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         27:43.7  9:15 
  141 Kate Meuse          11  2528 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG         27:44.6  9:15 
  142 Madison Rice        9   3972 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         27:45.4  9:16 
  143 Gabriella Velasquez 11  2535 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG         27:45.7  9:16 
  144 Mackenzie Cooper    9   3819 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO         27:46.2  9:16 
  145 Kaylin Galindo      9   3822 RIVER HILL HIGH SCHO         27:51.9  9:18 
  146 Chisomaga Obioha    10  1569 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           27:53.4  9:18 
  147 Rachel Mroz         9   1757 LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCH         27:54.4  9:19 
  148 Catherine Mahoney   10  2488 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         27:55.7  9:19 
  149 Emily Persinger     12  1065 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          27:55.9  9:19 
  150 Charlotte Lang      11   168 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         27:56.4  9:19 
  151 Jordan Almony       12  1908 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO         27:57.1  9:19 
  152 Mandi Ussa          11  4376 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           27:57.2  9:20 
  153 Harris Jordan       9   2600 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         27:59.8  9:20 
  154 Elaine Yamamoto     12   184 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         28:00.3  9:21 
  155 Isabella Chase      9     38 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         28:05.5  9:22 
  156 Sarah Gee           10  3954 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         28:06.1  9:22 
  157 Brooke Smith        9   3977 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         28:07.2  9:23 
  158 Isabel Fulop        11  1043 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          28:07.3  9:23 
  159 Jane Cochran        9   2590 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         28:08.0  9:23 
  160 Abagail Cassidy     12   363 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         28:11.6  9:24 
  161 Emily Bricca        12  4497 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         28:16.2  9:26 
  162 Sophie Slomkowski   11  1072 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          28:17.4  9:26 
  163 Janine Avante       11   360 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG         28:18.2  9:27 
  164 Emma Angell         11   626 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         28:21.0  9:27 
  165 Mackenzie Dabbs     11   668 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         28:22.5  9:28 
  166 Catherine Hutson    10  4360 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           28:23.8  9:28 
  167 Anna Hutter         12  4361 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           28:29.7  9:30 
  168 Olivia Errera       9   2483 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         28:30.5  9:31 
  169 Tia Yu              9   1576 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           28:30.7  9:31 
  170 Anna Coakley        11  2589 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         28:33.3  9:32 
  171 Lindsay Poler       11  1913 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO         28:35.2  9:32 
  172 Janez Matthews      9     48 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         28:35.8  9:32 
  173 Caroline Altman Far 11  3939 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         28:36.4  9:33 
  174 Ivy Hammett-Aron    10   630 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         28:36.5  9:33 
  175 Faith Trivett       9   1075 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          28:39.1  9:34 
  176 Kai-Lin Yu          9    187 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         28:39.9  9:34 
  177 Sarah Fischer       9   4503 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         28:42.3  9:35 
  178 Olivia Wright       10  3983 SEVERNA PARK HIGH SC         28:42.6  9:35 
  179 Sonia Lefors        12   170 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         28:43.0  9:35 
  180 Maggie Thompson     10  4442 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO         28:45.2  9:36 
  181 Amber Manspeaker    9   4515 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         28:49.1  9:37 
  182 Ella Simet          9   4370 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           28:54.9  9:39 
  183 Maya Nguembou       9   1567 HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL           28:56.5  9:39 
  184 Kelsey King         9    635 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         29:03.3  9:42 
  185 Elizabeth Danielski 9   2517 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG         29:03.4  9:42 
  186 Alaina Sliker       10   279 BOHEMIA MANOR HIGH S         29:04.1  9:42 
  187 Bailey Bergeron     12  1032 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          29:13.0  9:45 
  188 Miranda Yarowsky    9    185 ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL         29:14.3  9:45 
  189 Gina Gilden         12  2961 NOTRE DAME PREP              29:17.1  9:46 
  190 Luam Russom         10   693 CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHO         29:18.0  9:46 
  191 Ruby Zegowitz       9     55 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         29:20.9  9:47 
  192 Jane Allman         10  2983 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL          29:22.1  9:48 
  193 Kate Ejk            10  4502 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         29:22.6  9:48 
  194 Madeline Melchionni 12  2970 NOTRE DAME PREP              29:23.0  9:48 
  195 Alexandra Fabula    12  2957 NOTRE DAME PREP              29:24.5  9:49 
  196 Kaylee Berends      10  4496 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         29:29.2  9:50 
  197 Stephanie Tran      9   1914 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO         29:30.4  9:51 
  198 Mackenzie Douglass  9   2955 NOTRE DAME PREP              29:31.6  9:51 
  199 Gabrielle Lewis     9   2603 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         29:33.1  9:52 
  200 Assata Harris       10  1910 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO         29:33.7  9:52 
  201 Anna Plank          11  2989 OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL          29:37.3  9:53 
  202 Courtney Heimer     10  4504 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         29:38.8  9:53 
  203 Emma Levett         11    47 ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIG         29:41.6  9:54 
  204 Mehret Mekunnen     9   4255 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH         29:43.6  9:55 
  205 Madison Shreve      9   4441 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO         29:45.6  9:56 
  206 Caitlin O'Leary     12  2972 NOTRE DAME PREP              29:46.0  9:56 
  207 Sanjana Patel       9   4521 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         29:56.7  9:59 
  208 Ava Grove           9   2597 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         30:01.6 10:01 
  209 Morgan Vandre       9   2494 MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHO         30:01.9 10:01 
  210 Emily Webb          11  1867 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO         30:08.9 10:03 
  211 Eileen Liu          12  1985 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH         30:09.3 10:04 
  212 Miranda Parrish     10  1064 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          30:11.7 10:04 
  213 Kara Kelley         9   4510 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         30:15.1 10:06 
  214 Reagan Cole         9   4498 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         30:15.3 10:06 
  215 Abby Monaco         12  2605 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         30:18.2 10:07 
  216 Tara Meneely        9   4517 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         30:22.9 10:08 
  217 Marina Fassolakis   9   2594 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         30:28.9 10:10 
  218 Emma Kistner        10  2602 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         30:34.1 10:12 
  219 Sarah Burger        10  2588 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         30:48.8 10:17 
  220 Lillian Wall        9   2536 MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIG         30:51.0 10:17 
  221 Phuong Nguyen       11  1062 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          30:59.1 10:20 
  222 Melissa Sanchez     10  1069 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          30:59.4 10:20 
  223 Kennedy McCloud     12  3552 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL         31:01.0 10:21 
  224 McKenna Flint       10  1855 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO         31:05.4 10:22 
  225 Maria James         10  4507 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         31:09.1 10:24 
  226 Katelyn Ruyter      9    119 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          31:18.7 10:27 
  227 Rhea Ovungal        9    637 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH         31:22.0 10:28 
  228 Zina Belbel         9    921 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO         31:31.5 10:31 
  229 Chloe Mentz         9   1912 LONG REACH HIGH SCHO         31:31.9 10:31 
  230 Lucy Haffner        9   1046 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          31:38.8 10:33 
  231 Alice Guo           11  1045 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          31:45.6 10:36 
  232 Taylor Kerpentenogl 9   4513 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         31:59.4 10:40 
  233 Regine Campbell     11   922 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO         32:01.9 10:41 
  234 Victoria Uhl        10  4443 TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOO         32:21.3 10:48 
  235 Helena Snyder       11  4525 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         32:35.2 10:52 
  236 Maggie Gorman       12  2596 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         32:40.3 10:54 
  237 Logan Moore         11  1861 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO         32:47.0 10:56 
  238 Alexis Fowler       11  1857 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO         32:47.8 10:56 
  239 Katherine Gapen     11  3546 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL         32:48.9 10:57 
  240 Aiyue Ermias        9   4249 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH         32:51.7 10:58 
  241 Lexi Sheshi         9   1071 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          32:53.0 10:58 
  242 Sarah Davia         9   4500 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH         33:05.9 11:02 
  243 Joelie Garcia       10  3547 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL         33:10.4 11:04 
  244 Melia Brody         11  1036 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          33:23.3 11:08 
  245 Lauren Sapp         12  3553 OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL         33:24.5 11:09 
  246 Ariana Pitts        11   938 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO         33:26.7 11:09 
  247 Helen Craig         9    926 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO         33:27.7 11:10 
  248 Evangeline Fox      12   107 ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL          33:29.5 11:10 
  249 Ariana Covas        9    925 CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHO         33:35.3 11:12 
  250 Julia Ribblett      10  2608 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE         33:44.8 11:15 
  251 Ashley Gordon       10  1044 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          34:06.7 11:23 
  252 Malorie Brody       10  1035 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          34:10.5 11:24 
  253 Bronwyn Masters     12  4365 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           34:14.9 11:25 
  254 Ayan Hassen         9   4252 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH         34:17.5 11:26 
  255 Isabella Casale     12  4351 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           34:19.3 11:27 
  256 Annelise Molavi     10  1059 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          34:27.5 11:30 
  257 Carlie Brady        12  2949 NOTRE DAME PREP              34:47.3 11:36 
  258 Helina Kassa        10  4253 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH         35:23.5 11:48 
  259 Holly Lee           9   1052 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL          35:46.4 11:56 
  260 Natcha Thanakitsomb 11  4372 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL           35:49.7 11:57 
  261 Alexis Garcia       12  4250 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH         39:05.8 13:02 
  262 Alexandra Kuehner   9   1859 LINGANORE HIGH SCHOO         40:30.1 13:31 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                Girls Large & Elite JV/Open

  1.    19  SEVERNA PARK HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:35  1:52:51   1:18)
==================================================
  1      1  Abby Weist           21:49
  2      2  Nadia Aljunaidi      22:05
  3      3  Marisa Dinunzio      22:46
  4      5  Riley Wilbourne      23:04
  5      8  Mia Herschelman      23:07
  6   ( 11) Ashley Siebenhaar    23:31
  7   ( 18) Melanie Reynolds     24:02

  2.    64  SOUTH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL             (  23:37  1:58:03   1:15)
==================================================
  1      6  Cassie Koziolek      23:05
  2      7  Nyla Carter          23:06
  3      9  Evelyn Stevens       23:24
  4     20  Haley Darnell        24:08
  5     22  Caroline Kelly       24:20
  6   ( 23) Madelein Stukus      24:22
  7   ( 24) Mia Koppenhaver      24:24

  3.    75  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  23:46  1:58:47   0:35)
==================================================
  1     12  Allison Ballard      23:34
  2     13  Lilah Sage           23:39
  3     14  Grace Denius         23:41
  4     15  Julia Sokolowski     23:44
  5     21  Isabella Baldwin     24:09
  6   ( 29) Sophie Jacobs        24:40
  7   ( 56) Cecilia Oliver       26:04

  4.   135  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  24:23  2:01:52   2:06)
==================================================
  1      4  Avery Zellweger      22:55
  2     19  Emilia Demshak-Geddes   24:04
  3     36  Alessandra Crippa    24:54
  4     37  Malia Gutierrez      24:58
  5     39  Nalani Mumm          25:01
  6   ( 57) Priya Massie         26:07
  7   ( 83) Penelope Dance       27:01

  5.   142  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  24:34  2:02:48   0:55)
==================================================
  1     17  Gabby Cruz           23:58
  2     26  Rio Baran            24:27
  3     30  Sammi Scates         24:41
  4     34  Sophia Csulak        24:49
  5     35  Sarah Midla          24:53
  6   ( 63) Caroline Mackin      26:14
  7   ( 67) Ameila Wiley         26:20

  6.   147  CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL              (  24:39  2:03:11   2:03)
==================================================
  1     10  Sophie Shimeall      23:27
  2     28  Kathryn Pitsner      24:37
  3     32  Madelyn Mielke       24:48
  4     33  Sara Jurkovic        24:49
  5     44  Abigail Schlossberg   25:30
  6   ( 48) Katelyn Moon         25:52
  7   ( 79) Manda You            26:53

  7.   225  HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL                  (  25:27  2:07:14   2:22)
==================================================
  1     16  Leopoldine Valancogne   23:58
  2     38  Jasmine Wilson       25:00
  3     49  Margaret Krieg       25:52
  4     54  Samantha Cho         26:04
  5     68  Shirya Menon         26:20
  6   ( 81) Abigail Furman       26:54
  7   ( 91) Jeana Roe            27:26

  8.   242  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  25:39  2:08:13   1:24)
==================================================
  1     31  Maggie Williams      24:47
  2     41  Anna Melchionni      25:13
  3     50  Sophia Klima         25:55
  4     58  Jessie Einbrod       26:07
  5     62  Lauren Smithberger   26:11
  6   ( 64) Katie Gleeson        26:14
  7   ( 65) Samantha Forte       26:14

  9.   252  ATHOLTON HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:38  2:08:10   1:55)
==================================================
  1     27  Sararose Lefors      24:32
  2     40  Caroline Perret      25:06
  3     51  Taylor McManus       25:57
  4     61  Julia Whitney        26:08
  5     73  Maria Kaschak        26:27
  6   ( 75) Michelle Kavka       26:31
  7   ( 93) Victorea Sangvic     27:29

 10.   316  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  26:16  2:11:16   0:54)
==================================================
  1     47  Bridget Prunkl       25:47
  2     53  Emily Clark          26:02
  3     69  Erin Day             26:22
  4     70  Claire Molavi        26:24
  5     77  Sarah Martin         26:41
  6   ( 82) Quinn Fritsche       26:55
  7   ( 84) Emily Mexis          27:02

 11.   332  LEONARDTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  26:22  2:11:50   2:11)
==================================================
  1     43  Mariel Peabody       25:27
  2     55  Josilyn Pilkerton    26:04
  3     66  Samantha Hotz        26:17
  4     71  Isobel Hornbuckle    26:24
  5     97  Savannah Gladwell    27:38
  6   (103) Rachel Mroz          27:55

 12.   333  RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL              (  26:22  2:11:46   3:26)
==================================================
  1     25  Parisa Tofigh        24:26
  2     45  Michelle Lei         25:33
  3     60  Stefanie Grunlund    26:08
  4    101  Mackenzie Cooper     27:47
  5    102  Kaylin Galindo       27:52

 13.   405  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  27:12  2:15:56   4:29)
==================================================
  1     46  Anna Hebner          25:41
  2     74  Lauren Mellstrom     26:29
  3     78  Kara Sloper          26:43
  4     80  Ella Crocetti        26:53
  5    127  Eileen Liu           30:10

 14.   459  MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL        (  27:24  2:16:59   1:21)
==================================================
  1     72  Leah Byler           26:25
  2     92  Kristi Ng            27:28
  3     96  Emma O'Driscoll      27:35
  4     99  Kate Meuse           27:45
  5    100  Gabriella Velasquez   27:46
  6   (117) Elizabeth Danielski   29:04
  7   (128) Lillian Wall         30:51

 15.   478  ARUNDEL HIGH SCHOOL                 (  28:06  2:20:28   4:05)
==================================================
  1     85  Lauren Patrick       27:14
  2     86  Molly Kloss          27:15
  3     87  Josephine McWhorter   27:17
  4     89  Josie Billet         27:23
  5    131  Katelyn Ruyter       31:19
  6   (144) Evangeline Fox       33:30

 16.   494  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  27:52  2:19:19   1:23)
==================================================
  1     88  Emma Herman          27:20
  2     90  Summer James         27:25
  3     94  Cora Richardson      27:34
  4    108  Emily Bricca         28:17
  5    114  Sarah Fischer        28:43
  6   (115) Amber Manspeaker     28:50
  7   (119) Kate Ejk             29:23

 17.   515  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  28:00  2:20:00   1:00)
==================================================
  1     95  Gabriella Pistorio   27:34
  2     98  Kelsie Swann         27:44
  3    105  Harris Jordan        28:00
  4    107  Jane Cochran         28:08
  5    110  Anna Coakley         28:34
  6   (121) Gabrielle Lewis      29:34
  7   (125) Ava Grove            30:02

 18.   529  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  28:43  2:23:32   5:14)
==================================================
  1     59  Malee Eagle          26:08
  2    109  Emma Angell          28:21
  3    113  Ivy Hammett-Aron     28:37
  4    116  Kelsey King          29:04
  5    132  Rhea Ovungal         31:22

 19.   535  ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  28:28  2:22:16   3:11)
==================================================
  1     76  Emily Carrigan       26:31
  2    106  Isabella Chase       28:06
  3    112  Janez Matthews       28:36
  4    118  Ruby Zegowitz        29:21
  5    123  Emma Levett          29:42

 20.   581  LINGANORE HIGH SCHOOL               (  30:34  2:32:47   6:51)
==================================================
  1     52  Julia Follis         25:57
  2    126  Emily Webb           30:09
  3    130  McKenna Flint        31:06
  4    136  Logan Moore          32:47
  5    137  Alexis Fowler        32:48
  6   (149) Alexandra Kuehner    40:31

 21.   590  OLD MILL HIGH SCHOOL                (  31:10  2:35:46   8:05)
==================================================
  1     42  Chloe Weed           25:20
  2    129  Kennedy McCloud      31:01
  3    138  Katherine Gapen      32:49
  4    140  Joelie Garcia        33:11
  5    141  Lauren Sapp          33:25

 22.   591  LONG REACH HIGH SCHOOL              (  29:27  2:27:11   3:34)
==================================================
  1    104  Jordan Almony        27:58
  2    111  Lindsay Poler        28:36
  3    120  Stephanie Tran       29:31
  4    122  Assata Harris        29:34
  5    134  Chloe Mentz          31:32

 23.   698  CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL              (  32:49  2:44:05   2:04)
==================================================
  1    133  Zina Belbel          31:32
  2    135  Regine Campbell      32:02
  3    142  Ariana Pitts         33:27
  4    143  Helen Craig          33:28
  5    145  Ariana Covas         33:36

 24.   704  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  34:17  2:51:24   9:22)
==================================================
  1    124  Mehret Mekunnen      29:44
  2    139  Aiyue Ermias         32:52
  3    146  Ayan Hassen          34:18
  4    147  Helina Kassa         35:24
  5    148  Alexis Garcia        39:06


                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race7-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Sean Armstrong      11  1807 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  19:05.1  6:22 
    2 Brian Yant          12  2689 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:12.7  6:25 
    3 Trent Taylor        10  1849 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  19:14.7  6:25 
    4 Anthony Marcelli    11  2679 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:19.6  6:27 
    5 Connor Croft        9   2668 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:23.4  6:28 
    6 Evan Hemelt         12  2674 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:29.6  6:30 
    7 Ryan Ververs        11  2687 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:39.4  6:34 
    8 Jason Kaff          11   474 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 19:40.3  6:34 
    9 Luke Carpenter      9   1813 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  19:50.9  6:37 
   10 Nathan Weeks        10  2688 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 19:58.1  6:40 
   11 Luke Petenbrink     10  1835 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  19:58.1  6:40 
   12 Aiden Michael       9    827 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  20:03.8  6:42 
   13 Xander Barton       9   2667 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 20:05.8  6:42 
   14 Shane Stewart       9   1847 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:07.7  6:43 
   15 Derek Oppenheim     10  3802 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 20:07.7  6:43 
   16 Caleb Dixon         10  2460 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:07.9  6:43 
   17 Noah Zoarski        12  4327 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    20:14.5  6:45 
   18 Aj Barber           11  2915 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 20:16.1  6:46 
   19 Timmy Wilcox        9   4326 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    20:19.0  6:47 
   20 Justin Brownell     12   466 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:20.4  6:47 
   21 Spencer Hope        9   1826 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:20.7  6:47 
   22 Jake Fox            12   471 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:25.8  6:49 
   23 Gavin Hansel        12   865 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 20:27.5  6:50 
   24 Jake Bass           12  1514 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:28.7  6:50 
   25 Zack Moulsdale      11   477 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:31.1  6:51 
   26 Jacob Shatto        10  1842 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:38.5  6:53 
   27 Matthew Aggarwal    10  1805 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:39.0  6:53 
   28 Justin Dowell       9   2926 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 20:39.4  6:54 
   29 Joe Hayden          12  2673 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 20:42.6  6:55 
   30 Alec O'Connor       10  1531 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:43.5  6:55 
   31 Camden Stewart      12   837 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  20:43.7  6:55 
   32 Mark Wehland        11   839 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  20:44.7  6:55 
   33 Sam Robinson        10  4109 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 20:46.6  6:56 
   34 Adam Fee            9   1639 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 20:49.1  6:57 
   35 William Allen       9   1806 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  20:54.9  6:59 
   36 Joshua Grubb        9    342 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 20:58.6  7:00 
   37 Ayden Namauu        9    254 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  20:58.7  7:00 
   38 Matt Petras         10   479 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 20:59.1  7:00 
   39 Colin Simmons       10  1537 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:02.4  7:01 
   40 Ethan Dixon         11  3792 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:05.4  7:02 
   41 Davis Trump         9   1851 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:05.9  7:02 
   42 John Gill           10    86 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 21:06.2  7:03 
   43 John Trikeriotis    9   1541 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:07.0  7:03 
   44 Stephen Tenaglia    12   484 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 21:11.1  7:04 
   45 Gabe Lindsay        11  1527 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:13.6  7:05 
   46 Jameson Francis     9   1520 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:13.7  7:05 
   47 Will Heffernan      11   819 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:16.8  7:06 
   48 Jacob Mikula        12  3800 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:18.5  7:07 
   49 Jesse Plank         11  2473 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:20.1  7:07 
   50 Noah Swank          9   4111 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 21:20.2  7:07 
   51 Nate Wagner         11  1547 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:22.2  7:08 
   52 Lucas Benedetto     10    80 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 21:25.4  7:09 
   53 Zack Dobson         9   2924 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 21:27.2  7:10 
   54 Reagan Milchling    12  4316 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:27.2  7:10 
   55 Tommy Holford       9   4625 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 21:29.7  7:10 
   56 Micheal Williams    9   1852 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:30.2  7:11 
   57 Timothy Degrange    11  1635 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 21:31.2  7:11 
   58 Riley Drennan       11  4229 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 21:31.5  7:11 
   59 Alec Valleggia      10  1545 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:31.7  7:11 
   60 Clem Palevich       10  2471 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:32.6  7:11 
   61 Luke Brunworth      12  2921 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 21:33.2  7:12 
   62 Hudson Jones        9   1524 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:33.9  7:12 
   63 Jonash Jarolim      11  1022 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 21:34.1  7:12 
   64 Caleb Lang          11   346 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 21:34.2  7:12 
   65 Peter Bendle        9   2917 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 21:34.5  7:12 
   66 Hao Cui             9   4301 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:34.8  7:12 
   67 Nathan Bell         11  2916 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 21:38.0  7:13 
   68 Jacob Strayer       10  2943 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 21:38.5  7:13 
   69 Luke Wagner         10  2475 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      21:39.2  7:14 
   70 Ben Miller          10  4629 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 21:39.5  7:14 
   71 Robert Williams     11  1853 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:40.1  7:14 
   72 Anuraag Karunakaran 9   3794 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:46.2  7:16 
   73 Billy Anderson      11   335 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 21:46.6  7:16 
   74 Jack Pitsley        9   3803 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:47.1  7:16 
   75 Eren Tari           9   1848 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:47.6  7:16 
   76 Josh Smoot          9    101 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 21:48.3  7:17 
   77 Riley Hanson        9    816 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:48.3  7:17 
   78 Connor Puls         9   3806 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:49.6  7:17 
   79 Brinton Arnold      12  1692 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  21:49.6  7:17 
   80 Kyle Gavin          12   248 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  21:51.5  7:18 
   81 Reece Leonard       10  1731 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 21:52.3  7:18 
   82 Hayden Ellis        9   1818 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:52.4  7:18 
   83 Max McCarty         10  4314 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:53.5  7:18 
   84 Jake Gotlin         9   4304 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    21:53.9  7:18 
   85 Bobby Blackford     12  1812 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:54.5  7:19 
   86 Rohit Priyakumar    12  2681 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 21:55.1  7:19 
   87 Zach Cluney         10    83 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 21:56.4  7:19 
   88 Josh Bellows        9   1811 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  21:56.7  7:19 
   89 Jackson Taylor      11  1650 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 21:58.9  7:20 
   90 Devin Bora          9   1389 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  22:00.5  7:21 
   91 Tristan Epler       11  1819 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:02.0  7:21 
   92 Ethan Sims          12  1843 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:02.6  7:21 
   93 Andrew Stine        11  2781 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 22:03.0  7:21 
   94 Michael Pellock     11  1648 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 22:04.8  7:22 
   95 Luke Weakland       10  1702 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  22:05.6  7:22 
   96 Justin Balkaran     10  2666 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 22:07.3  7:23 
   97 Trevor Schreibeis   10  4320 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    22:10.3  7:24 
   98 Benjamin Johnson    9   1436 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  22:12.4  7:25 
   99 Mason Kershner      10  1272 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 22:13.8  7:25 
  100 Ayden Zuber         12   842 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:14.3  7:25 
  101 Dillon Ricketts     10  1837 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:16.7  7:26 
  102 Matthew Ervin       11   246 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  22:17.2  7:26 
  103 Wyatt Dickey        11   810 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:18.3  7:27 
  104 Sam Foltz           10  2928 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 22:19.2  7:27 
  105 Jason Petersen      9   3904 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 22:19.8  7:27 
  106 Owen Brewer         11   804 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:22.8  7:28 
  107 Ben Coler           11  3791 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 22:24.4  7:29 
  108 Austin Storm        9   1285 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 22:25.3  7:29 
  109 Alex Kalb           11  1525 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:27.6  7:30 
  110 Drew Petras         10   478 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 22:27.7  7:30 
  111 Rafe Adams          9   3670 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 22:28.3  7:30 
  112 Keegan Hoover       11  1523 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:28.7  7:30 
  113 Liam Kuhl           10    90 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 22:30.5  7:31 
  114 Dylan Perera        10  1025 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 22:31.9  7:31 
  115 Preston Gamble      10  1521 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:33.5  7:32 
  116 Michael Schmidt     9   1535 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:37.6  7:33 
  117 Brendon Riley       10   832 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:38.1  7:33 
  118 Jake Baumann        10  1693 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  22:38.5  7:33 
  119 Peter Sirface       10  2780 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 22:38.7  7:33 
  120 Sean Taylor         9   1443 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  22:38.7  7:33 
  121 Sam Nguyen          12  1277 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 22:42.6  7:35 
  122 Daniel Vela         11  1030 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 22:43.1  7:35 
  123 Nolan Koch          12   867 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:44.8  7:35 
  124 Connor Vu           10  3815 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 22:45.5  7:36 
  125 Logan Douglas       12  2925 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 22:45.5  7:36 
  126 Max Taylor          10  1538 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:45.7  7:36 
  127 Caleb Grove         10  1215 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 22:46.6  7:36 
  128 Siddharth Anikhindi 9   2665 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 22:47.5  7:36 
  129 Mason Wolf          11  4243 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 22:48.6  7:37 
  130 Eamonn Christian    9   4297 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    22:49.1  7:37 
  131 Alex Robey          11  1838 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  22:53.9  7:38 
  132 Shawn Kopp          9    868 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 22:54.1  7:39 
  133 Eli Hansbrough      11  4623 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 22:55.3  7:39 
  134 David Pugh          9   1173 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   22:55.3  7:39 
  135 Marshall Hammond    10  4306 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    22:58.4  7:40 
  136 Jake Hamilton       9    815 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:59.2  7:40 
  137 Bryce Esposito      10    84 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 22:59.3  7:40 
  138 Seth Manning        9   2678 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 22:59.6  7:40 
  139 Nick Colby          12   808 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:59.7  7:40 
  140 David Butts         11  2759 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 22:59.7  7:40 
  141 Brandon Stein       9   2942 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 22:59.7  7:40 
  142 Jaylan McMurray     9   1275 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 22:59.7  7:40 
  143 Jacob Costello      9   4618 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 23:00.7  7:41 
  144 Antonio Gautreaux   10  1153 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:01.0  7:41 
  145 Tj Sabia            10  1534 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:01.1  7:41 
  146 Jordan Welsh        9   1158 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:01.5  7:41 
  147 Andrew Metzger      11  4315 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    23:02.0  7:41 
  148 Coilin Wagner       9   4324 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    23:02.7  7:41 
  149 James McHugh        11  1530 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:03.2  7:42 
  150 William Callan      12   805 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:04.2  7:42 
  151 Cameron Dunne       9   3641 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  23:04.4  7:42 
  152 Anthony Sarceno     12   834 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:05.5  7:42 
  153 John Dineen         11  1636 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 23:05.9  7:42 
  154 Zach Chen           10  1263 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 23:06.1  7:43 
  155 Manav Bhatt         10  2758 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:08.9  7:43 
  156 Max Traska          9   1540 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:12.6  7:45 
  157 Alex Suarez         11  1404 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  23:12.9  7:45 
  158 Daniel Ross         11   260 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  23:13.7  7:45 
  159 Alex Sohm           9   1283 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 23:14.4  7:45 
  160 Jacob Schroeder     9   4110 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 23:23.3  7:48 
  161 Joaquin Twoteeth    10  1444 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  23:23.3  7:48 
  162 Josh Schamber       10   835 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:23.4  7:48 
  163 Ray Strozyk         9   2685 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 23:23.9  7:48 
  164 Jacob Ozga          9   4318 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    23:24.2  7:49 
  165 Jaden Lewis         9    823 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:26.0  7:49 
  166 Theodis Hill        9   1434 HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL  23:27.8  7:50 
  167 George Nguyen       10  1023 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 23:28.3  7:50 
  168 Isaac Shin          10  3811 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:33.4  7:52 
  169 Nathan Vannote      9   1546 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:34.2  7:52 
  170 Jude Salisbury      10  1280 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 23:35.1  7:52 
  171 Andrew Lang         9   2467 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      23:35.8  7:52 
  172 Mark Causey         9   1515 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:35.9  7:52 
  173 Tate Seunarine      9   4322 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    23:36.2  7:53 
  174 Xander Finnell      11  1518 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:36.3  7:53 
  175 Ethan Eberhart      11  2760 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:39.7  7:54 
  176 Seth Myers          10  4631 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 23:41.8  7:54 
  177 Mason Winkler       9   1745 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:41.8  7:54 
  178 Braden Kim          9   3900 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 23:42.6  7:55 
  179 Julian Downing      9   1814 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  23:44.6  7:55 
  180 Mike Sansosti       12    99 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HI 23:47.3  7:56 
  181 Maddox Torres       9   1743 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 23:50.1  7:57 
  182 Wyatt Elwood        9    813 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:50.8  7:57 
  183 William Chapman     9   3790 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:52.1  7:58 
  184 Elijah Ennis        10  1396 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  23:52.7  7:58 
  185 Daniel Graney       11   250 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  23:54.9  7:59 
  186 Garrett Kemp        10   822 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:55.6  7:59 
  187 Tanner Kerley       11  2772 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:56.7  7:59 
  188 Lleyton Fostdr      9   2763 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 23:59.2  8:00 
  189 Sean McGonigle      11  2470 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      23:59.3  8:00 
  190 Joseph Zolkiewicz   9   4114 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 24:05.5  8:02 
  191 Bryce Walton        9   2477 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:08.9  8:03 
  192 Zach Simons         11  1223 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 24:09.5  8:04 
  193 Kenneth Schoene     9   3655 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:10.9  8:04 
  194 Ryan Martino        9   1528 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:12.8  8:05 
  195 Mateo Silvia-Oritz  12  1282 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 24:16.5  8:06 
  196 Flynn Mason         9   2469 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:18.3  8:07 
  197 Calvin Keeley       9   3795 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 24:20.2  8:07 
  198 Nicholas Houchin    9   1729 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 24:20.6  8:07 
  199 Dorvall Bedford     12  1261 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 24:21.6  8:08 
  200 Jacob Voorhees      10  4217 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 24:23.2  8:08 
  201 Michael Kelly       9   3680 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 24:23.6  8:08 
  202 Stanley Diep        11  1017 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 24:24.5  8:09 
  203 Connor Kragh        10  3649 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:25.0  8:09 
  204 Diego Gonzalez      9   3644 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:28.4  8:10 
  205 Brandon Upton       12  1701 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  24:31.5  8:11 
  206 Evan Cortese        9   4300 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    24:32.2  8:11 
  207 Xander Lewis        9   4235 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 24:33.5  8:12 
  208 Jackson Owens       10   256 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  24:34.2  8:12 
  209 Chandler Wilson     9   3659 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:40.9  8:14 
  210 Matt Dorman         10  1211 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 24:47.1  8:16 
  211 Devin Aucker        9   3640 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:47.8  8:16 
  212 Jordan Lipscomb     10  1155 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 24:48.1  8:17 
  213 Mason Floyd         9    247 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  24:48.5  8:17 
  214 Josh Glendon        12  3642 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  24:57.7  8:20 
  215 Justin Capriotti    11  1011 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 25:01.6  8:21 
  216 Jacob Lang          9    348 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 25:03.6  8:22 
  217 Derrick Spriggs     9   4215 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 25:04.7  8:22 
  218 Zaheen Murshed      12   352 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 25:05.8  8:22 
  219 Daniel Crognale     10   809 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:06.6  8:23 
  220 Joshua Strohmayer   9   3812 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:07.6  8:23 
  221 Jackson Edwards     9   1817 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  25:11.3  8:24 
  222 Colin Parker        9    873 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:12.4  8:25 
  223 Clark Namauu        12   255 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  25:13.1  8:25 
  224 Ethan Schroyer      11  4237 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 25:13.2  8:25 
  225 Garrett McCauley    11  2774 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 25:13.5  8:25 
  226 Blake Holmes        9   4662 NORTH EAST           25:31.3  8:31 
  227 Aiden Struve        9   4216 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 25:33.3  8:32 
  228 Jacob Orland        11  1402 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  25:33.4  8:32 
  229 Cameron Hegarty     9   4206 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 25:33.9  8:32 
  230 Andrew Gneo         9   3643 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  25:36.1  8:33 
  231 Eldon Stemple       11  4238 SOUTHERN GARRETT HIG 25:37.3  8:33 
  232 Andrei Firor        11  1821 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  25:39.6  8:34 
  233 Pierce Carver       12   806 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:45.9  8:36 
  234 Logan Gunter        9    863 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 25:46.0  8:36 
  235 Peyton Bear         9    242 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  25:58.5  8:40 
  236 Iain Zeigler        10  3691 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 25:59.0  8:40 
  237 Nicholas Leather    9    869 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 26:01.7  8:41 
  238 Peter Loftus        10   252 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  26:01.8  8:41 
  239 Tommy McGovern      11   871 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 26:10.4  8:44 
  240 Rahbert Haynes          4665 NORTH EAST           26:15.4  8:46 
  241 Jakob Severn        9   2779 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 26:24.3  8:49 
  242 Jacob Hall          10   864 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 26:24.9  8:49 
  243 Kyle Askeland       11  4098 SOUTH CARROLL HIGH S 26:26.4  8:49 
  244 Nicholas May        9   3652 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  26:29.1  8:50 
  245 Devin Knoerlein     9   4627 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 26:33.8  8:52 
  246 Jadon Russell           4664 NORTH EAST           26:34.8  8:52 
  247 Matt Pham           11   831 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:44.7  8:55 
  248 Blaine Gatrell      10  2765 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 26:47.6  8:56 
  249 Chris Hrones        11   820 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:49.5  8:57 
  250 Andrew Fan          11  4620 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 26:52.1  8:58 
  251 Justin Haney        9   1824 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  26:54.7  8:59 
  252 Ben Kim             10  1216 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 26:56.8  8:59 
  253 Logan Harris        11  1020 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 26:56.8  8:59 
  254 Lukas Greenlee      9   2671 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 26:57.2  9:00 
  255 Edward Bang         9   3787 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 26:59.2  9:00 
  256 Robert Bartlett     11  1722 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 27:08.9  9:03 
  257 Ethan Scott         12  1536 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:20.0  9:07 
  258 Will Buchanon       9   4296 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    27:20.6  9:07 
  259 Ryan Kluh           9   1730 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 27:21.4  9:08 
  260 Mathew Healey       11  2767 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 27:23.1  9:08 
  261 Ian Thorpe          9   1850 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  27:26.7  9:09 
  262 Taggert Malone      9   4628 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 27:26.7  9:09 
  263 Xavier Grant        10  3676 PERRYVILLE HIGH SCHO 27:29.4  9:10 
  264 Justin Blake        10  4126 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 27:29.5  9:10 
  265 Trajan Maccubbin        4648 EASTERN TECH         27:35.1  9:12 
  266 Danny Duzer         10  4302 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    27:35.3  9:12 
  267 Tyson Caprinolo     9   1171 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   27:36.6  9:13 
  268 Daniel Lind         11  4210 SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH S 27:37.8  9:13 
  269 Zachary Reynolds    9    353 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 27:39.1  9:14 
  270 Stephen McAndrew    9    825 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:44.7  9:15 
  271 Ryan Gandee         10  1727 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 27:58.0  9:20 
  272 Tony Feliciano      12  1820 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  27:59.3  9:20 
  273 Devon Webster       10  1744 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 28:04.1  9:22 
  274 Theo Beyer          9   4616 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 28:09.7  9:24 
  275 Logan Suffel        10  1224 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 28:11.8  9:24 
  276 Tejas Rehani        9   3807 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:13.0  9:25 
  277 Gabe Kinstlinger    11  1218 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 28:21.4  9:28 
  278 Blaze Godlove       11  2766 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 28:22.2  9:28 
  279 Nathaniel Dewitt    12  4663 NORTH EAST           28:23.0  9:28 
  280 Mac Jensen          10  4311 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    28:23.6  9:28 
  281 Evan Heidelbach     9   4309 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    28:25.7  9:29 
  282 John Andrews        9   1721 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 28:32.3  9:31 
  283 Krehl Kasayan       12  2771 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 28:33.4  9:32 
  284 Nicholas Tenebaum       4651 EASTERN TECH         28:36.5  9:33 
  285 Toshio Crocitta         4646 EASTERN TECH         28:38.4  9:33 
  286 Daniel Covino       9   3896 ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOO 28:44.7  9:35 
  287 Danny Vanduzer      10  4323 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    28:46.7  9:36 
  288 Eddie Gibbson       11  1699 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  28:49.5  9:37 
  289 Tristan Enesperos   11  1726 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 28:57.3  9:40 
  290 Miles Smith         11  1700 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  28:59.9  9:40 
  291 George Trout        10   881 CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHO 29:01.9  9:41 
  292 Alexander Raymond   10  1738 LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL 29:04.0  9:42 
  293 Caleb Parkins       10  1403 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  29:06.8  9:43 
  294 August Ou           9   4317 ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL    29:09.6  9:44 
  295 Jack Shetterly      9   4635 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 29:12.4  9:45 
  296 Niko Bennett        9   1694 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  29:14.9  9:45 
  297 Grant Frazee        11  2764 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 29:29.4  9:50 
  298 Jake Hurley         11   586 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 29:41.4  9:54 
  299 Ben Stautzenbach    9   4637 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 29:58.0 10:00 
  300 Bishoy Ibrahim      10  1271 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 31:28.9 10:30 
  301 Brandon Mangum      12  3651 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  32:49.5 10:57 
  302 Quinten Kozloski    10  3648 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  33:42.7 11:15 
  303 Marc Creter         9    339 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 34:04.5 11:22 
  304 Adam Horsky         9   3647 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  34:13.1 11:25 
  305 Alex Saldana        9    593 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 34:58.8 11:40 
  306 Jason Story         9   4132 SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 35:24.4 11:49 
  307 Alex Dyer           9   1696 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  35:25.6 11:49 
  308 Aiden Tisch         9   3656 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  35:25.6 11:49 
  309 Ted Humphreys       10  2768 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 35:44.5 11:55 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                Boys Small & Medium JV/Open

  1.    24  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:26  1:37:07   0:27)
==================================================
  1      2  Brian Yant           19:13
  2      4  Anthony Marcelli     19:20
  3      5  Connor Croft         19:24
  4      6  Evan Hemelt          19:30
  5      7  Ryan Ververs         19:40
  6   ( 10) Nathan Weeks         19:59
  7   ( 13) Xander Barton        20:06

  2.    38  LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:40  1:38:19   1:02)
==================================================
  1      1  Sean Armstrong       19:06
  2      3  Trent Taylor         19:15
  3      9  Luke Carpenter       19:51
  4     11  Luke Petenbrink      19:59
  5     14  Shane Stewart        20:08
  6   ( 21) Spencer Hope         20:21
  7   ( 26) Jacob Shatto         20:39

  3.   110  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:24  1:42:00   1:19)
==================================================
  1      8  Jason Kaff           19:41
  2     20  Justin Brownell      20:21
  3     22  Jake Fox             20:26
  4     25  Zack Moulsdale       20:32
  5     35  Matt Petras          21:00
  6   ( 40) Stephen Tenaglia     21:12
  7   ( 88) Drew Petras          22:28

  4.   168  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:56  1:44:37   0:45)
==================================================
  1     24  Jake Bass            20:29
  2     28  Alec O'Connor        20:44
  3     36  Colin Simmons        21:03
  4     39  John Trikeriotis     21:07
  5     41  Gabe Lindsay         21:14
  6   ( 42) Jameson Francis      21:14
  7   ( 47) Nate Wagner          21:23

  5.   182  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:56  1:44:39   1:45)
==================================================
  1     12  Aiden Michael        20:04
  2     29  Camden Stewart       20:44
  3     30  Mark Wehland         20:45
  4     43  Will Heffernan       21:17
  5     68  Riley Hanson         21:49
  6   ( 83) Ayden Zuber          22:15
  7   ( 85) Wyatt Dickey         22:19

  6.   207  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:07  1:45:34   1:18)
==================================================
  1     18  Aj Barber            20:17
  2     27  Justin Dowell        20:40
  3     49  Zack Dobson          21:28
  4     55  Luke Brunworth       21:34
  5     58  Peter Bendle         21:35
  6   ( 60) Nathan Bell          21:38
  7   ( 61) Jacob Strayer        21:39

  7.   218  ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL                   (  21:07  1:45:31   1:39)
==================================================
  1     17  Noah Zoarski         20:15
  2     19  Timmy Wilcox         20:19
  3     50  Reagan Milchling     21:28
  4     59  Hao Cui              21:35
  5     73  Max McCarty          21:54
  6   ( 74) Jake Gotlin          21:54
  7   ( 81) Trevor Schreibeis    22:11

  8.   226  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  21:14  1:46:08   1:40)
==================================================
  1     15  Derek Oppenheim      20:08
  2     37  Ethan Dixon          21:06
  3     44  Jacob Mikula         21:19
  4     64  Anuraag Karunakaran   21:47
  5     66  Jack Pitsley         21:48
  6   ( 69) Connor Puls          21:50
  7   ( 86) Ben Coler            22:25

  9.   291  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  21:40  1:48:18   3:28)
==================================================
  1     16  Caleb Dixon          20:08
  2     45  Jesse Plank          21:21
  3     54  Clem Palevich        21:33
  4     62  Luke Wagner          21:40
  5    114  Andrew Lang          23:36
  6   (124) Sean McGonigle       24:00
  7   (126) Bryce Walton         24:09

 10.   317  ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  21:46  1:48:50   1:24)
==================================================
  1     38  John Gill            21:07
  2     48  Lucas Benedetto      21:26
  3     67  Josh Smoot           21:49
  4     75  Zach Cluney          21:57
  5     89  Liam Kuhl            22:31
  6   (100) Bryce Esposito       23:00
  7   (118) Mike Sansosti        23:48

 11.   344  HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:55  1:49:32   2:16)
==================================================
  1     32  Adam Fee             20:50
  2     52  Timothy Degrange     21:32
  3     76  Jackson Taylor       21:59
  4     79  Michael Pellock      22:05
  5    105  John Dineen          23:06

 12.   419  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:28  1:52:18   2:56)
==================================================
  1     34  Ayden Namauu         20:59
  2     71  Kyle Gavin           21:52
  3     84  Matthew Ervin        22:18
  4    109  Daniel Ross          23:14
  5    121  Daniel Graney        23:55
  6   (136) Jackson Owens        24:35
  7   (140) Mason Floyd          24:49

 13.   432  WINTERS MILL HIGH SCHOOL            (  22:34  1:52:49   2:12)
==================================================
  1     51  Tommy Holford        21:30
  2     63  Ben Miller           21:40
  3     99  Eli Hansbrough       22:56
  4    103  Jacob Costello       23:01
  5    116  Seth Myers           23:42
  6   (156) Devin Knoerlein      26:34
  7   (157) Andrew Fan           26:53

 14.   443  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  22:55  1:54:31   4:07)
==================================================
  1     33  Joshua Grubb         20:59
  2     57  Caleb Lang           21:35
  3     65  Billy Anderson       21:47
  4    143  Jacob Lang           25:04
  5    145  Zaheen Murshed       25:06
  6   (163) Zachary Reynolds     27:40
  7   (171) Marc Creter          34:05

 15.   468  SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL           (  23:13  1:56:05   5:40)
==================================================
  1     31  Sam Robinson         20:47
  2     46  Noah Swank           21:21
  3    111  Jacob Schroeder      23:24
  4    125  Joseph Zolkiewicz    24:06
  5    155  Kyle Askeland        26:27

 16.   470  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL               (  22:42  1:53:30   0:53)
==================================================
  1     82  Mason Kershner       22:14
  2     87  Austin Storm         22:26
  3     93  Sam Nguyen           22:43
  4    102  Jaylan McMurray      23:00
  5    106  Zach Chen            23:07
  6   (110) Alex Sohm            23:15
  7   (113) Jude Salisbury       23:36

 17.   483  DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:57  1:54:45   2:50)
==================================================
  1     56  Jonash Jarolim       21:35
  2     90  Dylan Perera         22:32
  3     94  Daniel Vela          22:44
  4    112  George Nguyen        23:29
  5    131  Stanley Diep         24:25
  6   (142) Justin Capriotti     25:02
  7   (159) Logan Harris         26:57

 18.   493  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  22:55  1:54:31   1:37)
==================================================
  1     78  Andrew Stine         22:03
  2     92  Peter Sirface        22:39
  3    101  David Butts          23:00
  4    107  Manav Bhatt          23:09
  5    115  Ethan Eberhart       23:40
  6   (122) Tanner Kerley        23:57
  7   (123) Lleyton Fostdr       24:00

 19.   514  CHESAPEAKE HIGH SCHOOL-AA           (  23:26  1:57:07   5:18)
==================================================
  1     23  Gavin Hansel         20:28
  2     95  Nolan Koch           22:45
  3     98  Shawn Kopp           22:55
  4    146  Colin Parker         25:13
  5    152  Logan Gunter         25:46
  6   (153) Nicholas Leather     26:02
  7   (154) Tommy McGovern       26:11

 20.   542  JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL                 (  24:00  1:59:57   7:00)
==================================================
  1     70  Brinton Arnold       21:50
  2     80  Luke Weakland        22:06
  3     91  Jake Baumann         22:39
  4    134  Brandon Upton        24:32
  5    167  Eddie Gibbson        28:50
  6   (168) Miles Smith          29:00
  7   (170) Niko Bennett         29:15

 21.   583  SOUTHERN GARRETT HIGH SCHOOL        (  23:58  1:59:47   4:06)
==================================================
  1     53  Riley Drennan        21:32
  2     97  Mason Wolf           22:49
  3    135  Xander Lewis         24:34
  4    147  Ethan Schroyer       25:14
  5    151  Eldon Stemple        25:38

 22.   597  LA PLATA HIGH SCHOOL                (  24:12  2:00:56   5:16)
==================================================
  1     72  Reece Leonard        21:53
  2    117  Mason Winkler        23:42
  3    119  Maddox Torres        23:51
  4    129  Nicholas Houchin     24:21
  5    160  Robert Bartlett      27:09
  6   (161) Ryan Kluh            27:22
  7   (164) Ryan Gandee          27:58

 23.   623  GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL     (  24:46  2:03:48   7:06)
==================================================
  1     77  Devin Bora           22:01
  2    108  Alex Suarez          23:13
  3    120  Elijah Ennis         23:53
  4    149  Jacob Orland         25:34
  5    169  Caleb Parkins        29:07

 24.   634  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  24:11  2:00:51   1:36)
==================================================
  1    104  Cameron Dunne        23:05
  2    128  Kenneth Schoene      24:11
  3    132  Connor Kragh         24:25
  4    133  Diego Gonzalez       24:29
  5    137  Chandler Wilson      24:41
  6   (139) Devin Aucker         24:48
  7   (141) Josh Glendon         24:58

 25.   684  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:23  2:06:54   5:25)
==================================================
  1     96  Caleb Grove          22:47
  2    127  Zach Simons          24:10
  3    138  Matt Dorman          24:48
  4    158  Ben Kim              26:57
  5    165  Logan Suffel         28:12
  6   (166) Gabe Kinstlinger     28:22

 26.   734  SOUTHERN (AA) HIGH SCHOOL           (  25:39  2:08:15   3:14)
==================================================
  1    130  Jacob Voorhees       24:24
  2    144  Derrick Spriggs      25:05
  3    148  Aiden Struve         25:34
  4    150  Cameron Hegarty      25:34
  5    162  Daniel Lind          27:38



                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                               Girls Small & Medium JV/Open

          Address corrections or concerns to Bullrun@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race12- Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Gabriella Wenham    9    240 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  22:39.4  7:34 
    2 Julia Devine        9   2891 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 22:52.9  7:38 
    3 Caroline Rosenberry 9   3782 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:37.3  7:53 
    4 Dana Barbakoff      12  1482 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:41.7  7:54 
    5 Lauren Johnson      10  3772 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:47.8  7:56 
    6 Haley Palmer        10  1691 JEMICY UPPER SCHOOL  24:01.2  8:01 
    7 Olivia Westerberg   11  1512 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:14.8  8:05 
    8 Natalia Reyes       11   460 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 24:17.0  8:06 
    9 Kate Sullivan       12  2439 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 24:18.0  8:06 
   10 Josie Walsh         10   465 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 24:20.0  8:07 
   11 Olivia Kryger       11  2649 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 24:23.8  8:08 
   12 Molly Smith         10  1003 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 24:24.2  8:09 
   13 Ginny Farley        9   1491 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:41.2  8:14 
   14 Victoria Walker     11   464 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 24:45.2  8:16 
   15 Samantha Ekanayake  9   2644 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 24:45.8  8:16 
   16 Elaine Bodendorfer  9   1484 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:55.2  8:19 
   17 Regina Churchman    10  2416 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 24:56.8  8:19 
   18 Paige Medinger      10   455 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 24:57.2  8:20 
   19 Jane Evans          12   774 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  24:58.0  8:20 
   20 Atheena Montiel-Lop 10  2904 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 24:58.1  8:20 
   21 Amanda Zorzi        9    241 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  24:58.6  8:20 
   22 Emmalee Mayor       10  2902 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 25:00.6  8:21 
   23 Aubrey Baier        12  1481 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:02.5  8:21 
   24 Piper Mitchell      11  1251 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 25:04.0  8:22 
   25 Caitlyn Chan        11   217 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  25:10.7  8:24 
   26 Sarah Deese         11   772 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:11.5  8:24 
   27 Emma Connelly       9    308 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 25:17.1  8:26 
   28 Kellie Hubbard      12   454 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 25:20.9  8:27 
   29 Ava Westerberg      11  1511 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:21.5  8:28 
   30 Megan Hollander     9    778 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:24.8  8:29 
   31 Meredith Marlatt    10   786 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:29.0  8:30 
   32 Anna Delibro        11  1489 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:30.6  8:31 
   33 Emma Fox            11  1492 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:31.7  8:31 
   34 Carla Wilson        11  3785 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:35.2  8:32 
   35 Anna Sutera         10   236 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  25:38.3  8:33 
   36 Zarich Sultan       9   2659 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 25:40.4  8:34 
   37 Abby Poulton        11   792 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:41.2  8:34 
   38 Sarah Earp          10  1490 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:42.1  8:34 
   39 Olivia Ellison      9   1623 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 25:42.1  8:35 
   40 Diamond Lewis       11  2900 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 25:44.0  8:35 
   41 Haley McCullough    11  1503 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:47.2  8:36 
   42 Katie Dileonardi    10   219 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  25:47.3  8:36 
   43 Jenna Doak          12   310 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 25:48.8  8:37 
   44 Cassidy Chrest      9   1487 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:51.1  8:38 
   45 Raey Hunde          11  2646 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 25:51.6  8:38 
   46 Cameron Jones       9   2898 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 25:53.6  8:38 
   47 Valerie Kruger      9   3632 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  25:54.6  8:39 
   48 Lily Lei            10  3775 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:56.2  8:39 
   49 Alexis Robbins      12  4611 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 26:00.0  8:40 
   50 Julia Palmer        12   457 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIG 26:01.7  8:41 
   51 Allison Lee         10  2650 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 26:02.1  8:41 
   52 Catherine Bubser    12  2886 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 26:03.7  8:42 
   53 Rileigh Hull        12   993 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 26:06.8  8:43 
   54 Madison Laufer      10   782 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:07.3  8:43 
   55 Caroline Sabo       9   1509 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:09.7  8:44 
   56 Ingrette Wang       10  3784 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 26:14.5  8:45 
   57 Emerson Santini     10  2906 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 26:18.4  8:47 
   58 Caitlyn Graney      10   221 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  26:18.8  8:47 
   59 Mahi Pandya         10  2655 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 26:22.3  8:48 
   60 Madelyn Montgomery  9   1631 HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCH 26:33.3  8:52 
   61 Sarah Ricketts      11  3779 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 26:35.7  8:52 
   62 Julia Cookson       9    771 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:36.1  8:53 
   63 Alexis Lee          10   783 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:40.4  8:54 
   64 Emma Wood           10  1008 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 26:40.6  8:54 
   65 Dana Huang          12   992 DAMASCUS HIGH SCHOOL 26:41.3  8:54 
   66 Katie Salko         11  1510 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:43.2  8:55 
   67 Mallory Scheurer    10   795 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:45.6  8:56 
   68 Bella Cavallaro     10  1486 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:54.5  8:59 
   69 Jenna Carpenter     12  2887 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 26:57.5  9:00 
   70 Christina Qian      10  2657 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 26:58.3  9:00 
   71 Gabriella Kremer    11  1499 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:58.4  9:00 
   72 Jordyn Greene       10  1380 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  27:01.9  9:01 
   73 Abby Gaver          12   313 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 27:05.7  9:02 
   74 Antonia Zehren      12   333 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 27:11.2  9:04 
   75 Carolyn Klein       12   226 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  27:13.6  9:05 
   76 Carly Sacks         9   4612 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 27:14.0  9:05 
   77 Mackenzie Houldson  9    779 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:17.4  9:06 
   78 Savannah Henderson  11   224 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  27:18.3  9:07 
   79 Gianna Patti        11  1506 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:22.6  9:08 
   80 Kristina Jewell     11  3771 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 27:26.6  9:09 
   81 Kay Guildener       10  2425 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 27:32.0  9:11 
   82 Elena Yockman       10   802 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:32.6  9:11 
   83 Natalie Kaminsky    9    225 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  27:33.7  9:12 
   84 Joyce Li            12  1248 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 27:37.5  9:13 
   85 Lauryn Allder       10   299 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 27:39.9  9:14 
   86 Ashlee Dietzel      10   773 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:41.6  9:14 
   87 Alexi Chestnutwood  11   304 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 27:47.2  9:16 
   88 Emily Carver        11   770 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:48.3  9:17 
   89 Ryan Flint          11  2762 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 27:48.9  9:17 
   90 Caroline Miller     10  3601 PARK SCHOOL          27:54.6  9:19 
   91 Nina Borodin        10  3765 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 27:54.9  9:19 
   92 Holly Becker        10  2415 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 27:57.5  9:20 
   93 Faith Moen          9    230 BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL  27:57.9  9:20 
   94 Abi Lehr            10   317 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 27:58.2  9:20 
   95 Madelyn Riccardi    12   793 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:58.3  9:20 
   96 Molly Krucenski     12  1500 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:59.5  9:20 
   97 Shannon Collins     10   307 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 27:59.5  9:20 
   98 Megan Shue          12  1385 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  28:01.1  9:21 
   99 Maggie Dickie       10  3768 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:03.6  9:22 
  100 Leilah Clark        9   3766 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:04.4  9:22 
  101 Kayla Nemirovsky    9   2654 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 28:04.4  9:22 
  102 Betsy Norgard       10  2751 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 28:07.2  9:23 
  103 Mariam Ashraf       11  1232 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 28:15.7  9:26 
  104 Morgan Anglim       9   2883 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 28:20.2  9:27 
  105 Addy Lomax          11  4609 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 28:21.1  9:28 
  106 Fiona Flowers       10  2422 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 28:21.9  9:28 
  107 Lizzy Rea           11  1800 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  28:22.2  9:28 
  108 Kyra Harper         9   2895 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 28:23.8  9:28 
  109 Lexi McLaughlin     10   790 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:36.4  9:33 
  110 Isabel Sans         10  1149 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 28:39.3  9:34 
  111 Samantha Kennedy    10  1147 EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 28:40.3  9:34 
  112 Dalia Mustafa       10  2750 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 28:47.2  9:36 
  113 Erin Welch          9    800 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:50.9  9:37 
  114 Morgan Burris       10  2739 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 28:50.9  9:37 
  115 Adri Burger         9   1485 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 29:04.5  9:42 
  116 Natalie Eckles      9   4605 WINTERS MILL HIGH SC 29:05.4  9:42 
  117 Grace Lake          10   780 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  29:09.7  9:44 
  118 Ashley Beheler      11   769 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  29:13.5  9:45 
  119 Ella Aguis          9    768 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  29:14.3  9:45 
  120 Paige Iacaruso      12  3631 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  29:16.4  9:46 
  121 Meredith Lyttle     11  3634 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  29:18.0  9:46 
  122 Lynne Regules       9   1383 GOV. THOMAS JOHNSON  29:19.8  9:47 
  123 Cali Criswell       9    309 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 29:20.1  9:47 
  124 Mackenzie Snyder    12  2728 NORTH EAST HIGH      29:28.6  9:50 
  125 Sydney Bidle        9    302 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 29:35.6  9:52 
  126 Nicole Savage       9   2868 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 29:42.1  9:55 
  127 Rachel Bowling      12  1791 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  29:44.4  9:55 
  128 Ameila Derr         10  2417 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 29:46.5  9:56 
  129 Lizzie Moessbauer   11  2431 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 30:13.3 10:05 
  130 Brenna Fitzgerald   10   312 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 30:14.1 10:05 
  131 Maya Newman-Tokar   10  3602 PARK SCHOOL          30:14.5 10:05 
  132 Lauren Aidoo        12  2735 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 30:42.1 10:15 
  133 Emily Gossard       11  1242 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 30:49.1 10:17 
  134 Ely Cing            9   1236 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 30:56.1 10:19 
  135 Emma Keller         10  2427 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 30:59.1 10:20 
  136 Sarah Roll          11   327 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 31:02.5 10:21 
  137 Ava Greenfield      10  1495 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 31:03.5 10:22 
  138 Abi Klos            12  3599 PARK SCHOOL          31:09.2 10:24 
  139 Priya Balakrishnan  10  2641 MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHO 31:09.8 10:24 
  140 Anna Turner         9    574 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 31:15.4 10:26 
  141 Noel Carpenter      10  2888 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 31:23.2 10:28 
  142 Addison Pelton      9   1254 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 31:28.0 10:30 
  143 Carmen Dicarlo      11  3627 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  31:28.6 10:30 
  144 Grace Graves        11   776 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  31:29.0 10:30 
  145 Sarah Rinker        11  3780 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 31:39.6 10:34 
  146 Jaya Taylor         12  1169 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   31:39.7 10:34 
  147 Nisha Thope         10  1259 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 31:39.8 10:34 
  148 Hailey Abels-Crabbe 12  1789 LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL  31:46.0 10:36 
  149 Sarah Mangum        9   3635 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  31:58.6 10:40 
  150 Abigail Bowling     9   3626 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  32:04.3 10:42 
  151 Maria Protogereu    9   1507 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 32:08.8 10:43 
  152 Tessa Croyle        10   614 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL 32:10.2 10:44 
  153 Melissa Corrado     9   2890 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 32:21.2 10:48 
  154 Madison Hydress     12  3630 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  32:37.7 10:53 
  155 Tatumn Scott        12  2907 NORTHERN-CALVERT HIG 32:39.5 10:54 
  156 Charlotte Ash       10  1231 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 32:39.8 10:54 
  157 Mariam Diallo       11  2741 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIG 33:25.1 11:09 
  158 Abby Olson          11   321 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 33:33.6 11:12 
  159 Morein Ibrahim      9   1243 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 33:56.4 11:19 
  160 Grace Paszkiewicz   11  2433 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 34:24.0 11:28 
  161 Myra Peters         9    565 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 34:43.5 11:35 
  162 Lauren Kokoski      12  1246 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 34:55.0 11:39 
  163 Bella Lesko         10   318 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 35:08.3 11:43 
  164 Mykenzy Peck        10  2866 NORTHERN GARRETT HIG 35:15.9 11:46 
  165 Aubrey Wescott      9    332 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 35:24.6 11:49 
  166 Olivia Stann        9    330 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 36:07.8 12:03 
  167 Laiba Nisar         9    564 CAMBRIDGE-SOUTH DORC 36:44.2 12:15 
  168 Megan Colburn       9   1162 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   37:07.9 12:23 
  169 Olivia Sears        9   3637 PATTERSON MILL HIGH  37:13.4 12:25 
  170 Kayla Burns         12  1235 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 38:45.0 12:55 
  171 Hannah Smith        10   329 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 40:26.9 13:29 
  172 Payton Olson        9    322 BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOO 41:24.7 13:49 
  173 Lydia Phillips      12  2434 MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL 42:07.9 14:03 
  174 Hanna McNulty       9   1167 ELKTON HIGH SCHOOL   44:11.4 14:44 
  175 Vrinda Mullapudi    9   1252 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOO 44:40.6 14:54 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
              BULL RUN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                               Girls Small & Medium JV/Open

  1.    56  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  24:32  2:02:38   1:21)
==================================================
  1      4  Dana Barbakoff       23:42
  2      6  Olivia Westerberg    24:15
  3     11  Ginny Farley         24:42
  4     14  Elaine Bodendorfer   24:56
  5     21  Aubrey Baier         25:03
  6   ( 27) Ava Westerberg       25:22
  7   ( 30) Anna Delibro         25:31

  2.    70  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL        (  24:45  2:03:42   1:04)
==================================================
  1      7  Natalia Reyes        24:17
  2      9  Josie Walsh          24:20
  3     12  Victoria Walker      24:46
  4     16  Paige Medinger       24:58
  5     26  Kellie Hubbard       25:21
  6   ( 42) Julia Palmer         26:02

  3.   111  BEL AIR HIGH SCHOOL                 (  24:52  2:04:17   3:08)
==================================================
  1      1  Gabriella Wenham     22:40
  2     19  Amanda Zorzi         24:59
  3     23  Caitlyn Chan         25:11
  4     32  Anna Sutera          25:39
  5     36  Katie Dileonardi     25:48
  6   ( 48) Caitlyn Graney       26:19
  7   ( 55) Carolyn Klein        27:14

  4.   114  NORTHERN-CALVERT HIGH SCHOOL        (  24:55  2:04:31   3:01)
==================================================
  1      2  Julia Devine         22:53
  2     18  Atheena Montiel-Lopez   24:59
  3     20  Emmalee Mayor        25:01
  4     35  Diamond Lewis        25:44
  5     39  Cameron Jones        25:54
  6   ( 44) Catherine Bubser     26:04
  7   ( 47) Emerson Santini      26:19

  5.   126  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  25:03  2:05:14   2:37)
==================================================
  1      3  Caroline Rosenberry   23:38
  2      5  Lauren Johnson       23:48
  3     31  Carla Wilson         25:36
  4     41  Lily Lei             25:57
  5     46  Ingrette Wang        26:15
  6   ( 50) Sarah Ricketts       26:36
  7   ( 56) Kristina Jewell      27:27

  6.   132  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  25:22  2:06:46   0:44)
==================================================
  1     17  Jane Evans           24:58
  2     24  Sarah Deese          25:12
  3     28  Megan Hollander      25:25
  4     29  Meredith Marlatt     25:29
  5     34  Abby Poulton         25:42
  6   ( 45) Madison Laufer       26:08
  7   ( 51) Julia Cookson        26:37

  7.   137  MT. HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL              (  25:22  2:06:46   1:39)
==================================================
  1     10  Olivia Kryger        24:24
  2     13  Samantha Ekanayake   24:46
  3     33  Zarich Sultan        25:41
  4     38  Raey Hunde           25:52
  5     43  Allison Lee          26:03
  6   ( 49) Mahi Pandya          26:23
  7   ( 52) Christina Qian       26:59

  8.   208  MARYVALE PREP SCHOOL                (  26:38  2:13:07   4:04)
==================================================
  1      8  Kate Sullivan        24:18
  2     15  Regina Churchman     24:57
  3     57  Kay Guildener        27:32
  4     62  Holly Becker         27:58
  5     66  Fiona Flowers        28:22
  6   ( 71) Ameila Derr          29:47
  7   ( 72) Lizzie Moessbauer    30:14

  9.   228  BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL               (  26:37  2:13:05   2:22)
==================================================
  1     25  Emma Connelly        25:18
  2     37  Jenna Doak           25:49
  3     53  Abby Gaver           27:06
  4     54  Antonia Zehren       27:12
  5     59  Lauryn Allder        27:40
  6   ( 60) Alexi Chestnutwood   27:48
  7   ( 63) Abi Lehr             27:59

 10.   294  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL               (  28:33  2:22:45   5:53)
==================================================
  1     22  Piper Mitchell       25:04
  2     58  Joyce Li             27:38
  3     65  Mariam Ashraf        28:16
  4     74  Emily Gossard        30:50
  5     75  Ely Cing             30:57
  6   ( 76) Addison Pelton       31:28
  7   ( 78) Nisha Thope          31:40

 11.   333  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL        (  28:52  2:24:19   2:54)
==================================================
  1     61  Ryan Flint           27:49
  2     64  Betsy Norgard        28:08
  3     67  Dalia Mustafa        28:48
  4     68  Morgan Burris        28:51
  5     73  Lauren Aidoo         30:43
  6   ( 82) Mariam Diallo        33:26

 12.   335  PATTERSON MILL HIGH SCHOOL          (  29:36  2:27:58   6:04)
==================================================
  1     40  Valerie Kruger       25:55
  2     69  Paige Iacaruso       29:17
  3     70  Meredith Lyttle      29:18
  4     77  Carmen Dicarlo       31:29
  5     79  Sarah Mangum         31:59
  6   ( 80) Abigail Bowling      32:05
  7   ( 81) Madison Hydress      32:38




Return to Top

Email | About