MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Glory Days Invitational
Glory Days Invitational History
Hosted By:
Centreville, Virginia
2018-10-06

results from va.milesplit.com
October 06, 2018
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys
2.95 Course
All Teams

Seeded Boys 2.95 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1      1     90  Max Greczyn           Bishop O'Connell                              14:27                  14:28  4:54/M        
    2      2   2052  Jackson Leech         W.T. Woodson                                  14:33                  14:34  4:56/M        
    3      3   2120  Luke Tewalt           Washington Latin Public Charte                14:37                  14:38  4:57/M        
    4      4    424  Omar Aougab           Dominion                                      14:49                  14:50  5:01/M        
    5      5     43  Mikyas Sahlu          Annandale                                     14:52                  14:53  5:02/M        
    6      6    481  Nicolas Vandenheede   Dominion                                      14:54                  14:55  5:03/M        
    7      7    882  Silas Mathew          James W. Robinson                             14:54                  14:55  5:03/M        
    8           178  Nicholas Karayianis   Bullis School                                 14:57                  14:58  5:04/M        
    9      8    520  Drew Dailey           Dulaney High School                           14:59                  15:00  5:05/M        
   10      9   2384  David Barron          Westfield                                     15:00                  15:01  5:05/M        
   11     10    161  Will Pompilio         Briar Woods                                   15:03                  15:04  5:06/M        
   12     11    813  Colin McCauley        Herndon                                       15:04                  15:05  5:06/M        
   13     12    516  Zak Audia             Dulaney High School                           15:06                  15:07  5:07/M        
   14     13   2057  Alejandro Posadas-NavaW.T. Woodson                                  15:06                  15:07  5:07/M        
   15     14    312  Garrett Schultz       Cosby                                         15:10                  15:11  5:08/M        
   16     15   1418  Ryan Hamacher         Patriot High School                           15:12                  15:13  5:09/M        
   17     16   2112  Dj Staton             Warren County                                 15:13                  15:14  5:09/M        
   18     17   2050  Robert Johnson        W.T. Woodson                                  15:14                  15:15  5:10/M        
   19     18    208  Jacob Cole            Centennial High School                        15:14                  15:15  5:10/M        
   20     19    531  Sam Merng             Dulaney High School                           15:14                  15:15  5:10/M        
   21     20    273  Joshua Puhek          Chantilly                                     15:15                  15:16  5:10/M        
   22           176  Scott Albertini       Bullis School                                 15:17                  15:18  5:11/M        
   23     21    540  Alex Whatley          Dulaney High School                           15:17                  15:18  5:11/M        
   24          1174  Hunter Fowlie         Mount Vernon                                  15:18                  15:19  5:11/M        
   25     22   1431  Justin Sriver         Patriot High School                           15:19                  15:20  5:12/M        
   26     23    640  Daniel Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                        15:19                  15:20  5:12/M        
   27     24   2103  Bailey Grant          Warren County                                 15:20                  15:21  5:12/M        
   28     25   2183  Jonny Jackson         Washington-Lee High School                    15:21                  15:22  5:12/M        
   29     26   1160  John Pullen           Millbrook                                     15:22                  15:23  5:13/M        
   30     27   1859  Tristan Brodie        Stone Bridge                                  15:22                  15:23  5:13/M        
   31     28    219  David Riina           Centennial High School                        15:24                  15:25  5:13/M        
   32     29    262  Adam Jaynes           Chantilly                                     15:24                  15:25  5:13/M        
   33     30   2051  John Leal             W.T. Woodson                                  15:27                  15:28  5:14/M        
   34     31   1810  Jack Tongour          St. Albans School                             15:27                  15:28  5:14/M        
   35     32    158  Aidan Nathan          Briar Woods                                   15:28                  15:29  5:15/M        
   36     33   1666  Mitchell Jubeir       Sidwell Friends  School                       15:29                  15:30  5:15/M        
   37     34   1880  Nick Mitran           Stone Bridge                                  15:30                  15:31  5:15/M        
   38     35    227  Justin Ziegler        Centennial High School                        15:30                  15:31  5:15/M        
   39     36   1678  Arjun Thillairajah    Sidwell Friends  School                       15:31                  15:32  5:16/M        
   40     37   1797  Jonathan Merril       St. Albans School                             15:31                  15:32  5:16/M        
   41     38    646  Sam Koltisko          Freedom (South Riding)                        15:33                  15:34  5:16/M        
   42     39    660  Clark Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                        15:35                  15:36  5:17/M        
   43           179  Tony Patrinos         Bullis School                                 15:36                  15:37  5:17/M        
   44     40    534  Ethan Samels          Dulaney High School                           15:37                  15:38  5:18/M        
   45     41    266  Patrick Marlow        Chantilly                                     15:38                  15:39  5:18/M        
   46     42   1152  Brad Hambrick         Millbrook                                     15:39                  15:40  5:18/M        
   47     43   2045  Ethan Callahan        W.T. Woodson                                  15:39                  15:40  5:18/M        
   48     44   1952  Samuel Fields         Towson High School                            15:40                  15:41  5:19/M        
   49     45   1981  Peter Sorensen        Towson High School                            15:40                  15:41  5:19/M        
   50     46    463  Luke Miller           Dominion                                      15:40                  15:41  5:19/M        
   51     47   2085  Jackson Ringger       Wakefield High School                         15:41                  15:42  5:19/M        
   52     48    305  Dylan Moore           Cosby                                         15:41                  15:42  5:19/M        
   53     49    795  John Rowlands         Hayfield Secondary School                     15:42                  15:43  5:19/M        
   54     50   2381  Joe Adams             Westfield                                     15:43                  15:44  5:20/M        
   55     51   2049  Abdi Hassan           W.T. Woodson                                  15:43                  15:44  5:20/M        
   56     52   1333  Daniel McIllece       Osbourn Park                                  15:44                  15:45  5:20/M        
   57     53   1893  Collin Walsh          Stone Bridge                                  15:45                  15:46  5:20/M        
   58     54   1416  Jacob Hamacher        Patriot High School                           15:45                  15:46  5:20/M        
   59     55   2119  Oliver Spiva          Washington Latin Public Charte                15:46                  15:47  5:21/M        
   60     56   2269  David Underwood       West Potomac                                  15:46                  15:47  5:21/M        
   61     57   2167  Luke Anzaldi          Washington-Lee High School                    15:48                  15:49  5:21/M        
   62     58   2402  Kyle Lebahn           Westfield                                     15:48                  15:49  5:21/M        
   63     59   1781  Damian Hackett        St. Albans School                             15:49                  15:50  5:22/M        
   64     60    254  Benjamin French       Chantilly                                     15:49                  15:50  5:22/M        
   65     61    787  Alexander Edwards     Hayfield Secondary School                     15:51                  15:52  5:22/M        
   66     62   2235  Owen Barr             West Potomac                                  15:51                  15:52  5:22/M        
   67     63   1721  Martin Espinola       South County High School                      15:51                  15:52  5:22/M        
   68     64   2196  Liam O'Casey          Washington-Lee High School                    15:52                  15:53  5:23/M        
   69     65     28  Mohamed Bile          Annandale                                     15:53                  15:54  5:23/M        
   70     66    644  Sumedh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                        15:53                  15:54  5:23/M        
   71     67   1668  Micah Lachman         Sidwell Friends  School                       15:54                  15:55  5:23/M        
   72     68   2047  Taylor Gibson         W.T. Woodson                                  15:56                  15:57  5:24/M        
   73     69     47  Abbey Yared           Annandale                                     15:59                  16:00  5:25/M        
   74     70   1724  Nicholas Onorato      South County High School                      15:59                  16:00  5:25/M        
   75     71   1162  Justin Sharp          Millbrook                                     16:00                  16:01  5:25/M        
   76     72   1423  Liam Polhamus         Patriot High School                           16:01                  16:02  5:26/M        
   77     73   2408  Justin Moses          Westfield                                     16:02                  16:03  5:26/M        
   78     74   1430  Michael Speeney       Patriot High School                           16:02                  16:03  5:26/M        
   79     75     88  Joseph Frankino       Bishop O'Connell                              16:03                  16:04  5:26/M        
   80     76    428  Ryan Base             Dominion                                      16:03                  16:04  5:26/M        
   81     77   1973  Cory Parts            Towson High School                            16:04                  16:05  5:27/M        
   82     78   1872  Lucas Lee             Stone Bridge                                  16:04                  16:05  5:27/M        
   83     79   1426  Joseph Schwab         Patriot High School                           16:04                  16:05  5:27/M        
   84     80   1949  Drew Conboy           Towson High School                            16:04                  16:05  5:27/M        
   85     81    149  Matthew Flynn         Briar Woods                                   16:05                  16:06  5:27/M        
   86     82    807  Duncan Anthony        Herndon                                       16:05                  16:06  5:27/M        
   87     83    528  Vinay Khosla          Dulaney High School                           16:05                  16:06  5:27/M        
   88     84    536  Caleb Sedgwick        Dulaney High School                           16:06                  16:07  5:27/M        
   89     85   1161  Silas Schroer         Millbrook                                     16:06                  16:07  5:27/M        
   90     86    883  Eli Miles             James W. Robinson                             16:06                  16:07  5:27/M        
   91     87   2263  Ethan Payne           West Potomac                                  16:07                  16:08  5:28/M        
   92     88   2267  AJ Terio              West Potomac                                  16:07                  16:08  5:28/M        
   93     89    890  Sam Sharkey           James W. Robinson                             16:09                  16:10  5:28/M        
   94     90    886  Alex Preble           James W. Robinson                             16:11                  16:12  5:29/M        
   95     91   2729  Justin Groneine       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      16:11                  16:12  5:29/M        
   96     92   1963  Miles Kline           Towson High School                            16:14                  16:15  5:30/M        
   97     93    865  Logan Florence        James W. Robinson                             16:14                  16:15  5:30/M        
   98     94   1969  Daniel Melia          Towson High School                            16:14                  16:15  5:30/M        
   99     95    796  Matthew Saltus        Hayfield Secondary School                     16:14                  16:15  5:30/M        
  100     96    643  Subodh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                        16:14                  16:15  5:30/M        
  101     97   1380  Loick Ohresser-JoumardOur Lady Of Good Counsel                      16:16                  16:17  5:31/M        
  102     98    311  Nick Schram           Cosby                                         16:18                  16:19  5:32/M        
  103     99    792  Collin Murphy         Hayfield Secondary School                     16:18                  16:19  5:32/M        
  104    100   1787  Jack Kelly            St. Albans School                             16:18                  16:19  5:32/M        
  105    101    144  Zachary Bennett       Briar Woods                                   16:19                  16:20  5:32/M        
  106    102   1341  Jonathan Taylor       Osbourn Park                                  16:19                  16:20  5:32/M        
  107    103    263  Bruce Lemasters       Chantilly                                     16:20                  16:21  5:32/M        
  108    104   1167  Dylan Wallace         Millbrook                                     16:20                  16:21  5:32/M        
  109    105   1889  Ricardo Talbot        Stone Bridge                                  16:20                  16:21  5:32/M        
  110    106   1371  Liam Keefe            Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      16:21                  16:22  5:33/M        
  111    107    628  Jake Beyer            Freedom (South Riding)                        16:21                  16:22  5:33/M        
  112    108   1150  Angus Derrick         Millbrook                                     16:21                  16:22  5:33/M        
  113    109    253  Wyatt Cyr             Chantilly                                     16:23                  16:24  5:33/M        
  114    110   1554  Angel Carcamo-Reyes   Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   16:23                  16:24  5:33/M        
  115    111   2114  Nicholas Geist        Washington Latin Public Charte                16:23                  16:24  5:33/M        
  116    112     31  Mitchell Eggert       Annandale                                     16:24                  16:25  5:34/M        
  117    113   1722  Thomas Gigrich        South County High School                      16:25                  16:26  5:34/M        
  118    114   1720  Joshua Dittus         South County High School                      16:26                  16:27  5:34/M        
  119    115   1227  Lucas Banerji         Oakton                                        16:27                  16:28  5:35/M        
  120    116   1163  Christopher Simonelli Millbrook                                     16:28                  16:29  5:35/M        
  121    117   1235  Jonathan Guo          Oakton                                        16:28                  16:29  5:35/M        
  122    118   2175  Daniel Brancati       Washington-Lee High School                    16:29                  16:30  5:35/M        
  123    119   1719  Kaleb Asfaw           South County High School                      16:29                  16:30  5:35/M        
  124    120   2191  Zach Meiners          Washington-Lee High School                    16:29                  16:30  5:35/M        
  125    121    102  Andres Penafiel       Bishop O'Connell                              16:30                  16:31  5:36/M        
  126    122   1727  Wyat Tharrington      South County High School                      16:32                  16:33  5:36/M        
  127    123    811  Liban Hanfi           Herndon                                       16:33                  16:34  5:37/M        
  128    124   1882  Mitchell Palmer       Stone Bridge                                  16:34                  16:35  5:37/M        
  129    125   1808  Ben St. Germain       St. Albans School                             16:34                  16:35  5:37/M        
  130    126     27  Mousa Ayoub           Annandale                                     16:36                  16:37  5:38/M        
  131    127   2407  Jack Metcalf          Westfield                                     16:36                  16:37  5:38/M        
  132    128   1373  logan lazaro          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      16:38                  16:38  5:38/M        
  133    129   2188  James Licato          Washington-Lee High School                    16:38                  16:39  5:38/M        
  134    130    483  Justin Wang           Dominion                                      16:38                  16:39  5:38/M        
  135    131   1967  Matthew McShane       Towson High School                            16:38                  16:39  5:38/M        
  136    132    809  Jackson Burns         Herndon                                       16:39                  16:40  5:39/M        
  137    133     49  Ethan Zimmerman       Annandale                                     16:41                  16:42  5:39/M        
  138           177  Jabril El-Amin        Bullis School                                 16:42                  16:43  5:40/M        
  139    134    874  William Hughes        James W. Robinson                             16:42                  16:43  5:40/M        
  140    135   2088  Ethan Schroeher       Wakefield High School                         16:43                  16:44  5:40/M        
  141    136    884  Richard Myers         James W. Robinson                             16:43                  16:44  5:40/M        
  142    137   1793  Nick Maguigad         St. Albans School                             16:44                  16:45  5:40/M        
  143    138    789  Grant Honker          Hayfield Secondary School                     16:44                  16:45  5:40/M        
  144    139    788  Quinten Hoagland      Hayfield Secondary School                     16:45                  16:46  5:41/M        
  145    140   2261  Harrison Mikulski     West Potomac                                  16:45                  16:46  5:41/M        
  146    141   2411  John Quinones         Westfield                                     16:47                  16:48  5:41/M        
  147    142     78  Will Becht            Bishop O'Connell                              16:48                  16:49  5:42/M        
  148    143   1559  William Taylor        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   16:49                  16:50  5:42/M        
  149    144   1424  Miles Polhamus        Patriot High School                           16:49                  16:50  5:42/M        
  150    145    145  Benjamin Char         Briar Woods                                   16:50                  16:51  5:42/M        
  151    146   2098  Nate Brown            Warren County                                 16:51                  16:52  5:43/M        
  152    147   1665  Ali Hakim-Florian     Sidwell Friends  School                       16:51                  16:52  5:43/M        
  153    148   1723  Hunter McCollough     South County High School                      16:51                  16:52  5:43/M        
  154    149    268  James Monson          Chantilly                                     16:53                  16:54  5:43/M        
  155    150    442  Heath Evers           Dominion                                      16:53                  16:54  5:43/M        
  156    151   2075  Victor Choque Guzman  Wakefield High School                         16:53                  16:54  5:43/M        
  157    152    663  Arik Walker           Freedom (South Riding)                        16:55                  16:56  5:44/M        
  158    153    346  Thomas Parsons        DeMatha Catholic High School                  16:56                  16:57  5:44/M        
  159    154   1318  Thomas Ferrantino     Osbourn Park                                  16:57                  16:58  5:45/M        
  160    155   2078  Kaliab Gebremariam    Wakefield High School                         16:58                  16:59  5:45/M        
  161    156   1555  Asa Cumming           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   16:58                  16:59  5:45/M        
  162    157    212  Ryan Erle             Centennial High School                        16:59                  17:00  5:45/M        
  163    158    808  Brandon Bunch         Herndon                                       17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
  164    159    446  Kyle Foster           Dominion                                      17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
  165    160   2110  Malachi Quinn         Warren County                                 17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
  166    161   2260  Massimo Messina       West Potomac                                  17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
  167    162   1891  Ernest Tussey         Stone Bridge                                  17:01                  17:02  5:46/M        
  168    163    812  Joseph Keely          Herndon                                       17:01                  17:02  5:46/M        
  169    164   1812  Aidan Urbina          St. Albans School                             17:02                  17:03  5:46/M        
  170    165   2113  Patrick Treutlein     Warren County                                 17:07                  17:08  5:48/M        
  171    166    218  Jt Olszewski          Centennial High School                        17:08                  17:09  5:48/M        
  172    167    810  Noah Fenster          Herndon                                       17:12                  17:13  5:50/M        
  173    168   2413  Charlie Setash        Westfield                                     17:12                  17:13  5:50/M        
  174    169    338  James Hudson          DeMatha Catholic High School                  17:14                  17:15  5:51/M        
  175    170   2236  Harper Casey          West Potomac                                  17:14                  17:15  5:51/M        
  176    171    724  Calvin Smith          George C. Marshall                            17:15                  17:16  5:51/M        
  177    172   2104  Jaydon Halter         Warren County                                 17:15                  17:16  5:51/M        
  178    173    714  Jackson Gurdak        George C. Marshall                            17:16                  17:17  5:51/M        
  179    174    299  Evan Dyer             Cosby                                         17:16                  17:17  5:51/M        
  180    175   1388  Matthew Spear         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      17:17                  17:18  5:52/M        
  181    176   1383  Alex Read             Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
  182    177   1328  Malcolm House         Osbourn Park                                  17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
  183    178   1653  Max Collins           Sidwell Friends  School                       17:25                  17:26  5:54/M        
  184    179   2081  Ryan Klug             Wakefield High School                         17:25                  17:26  5:54/M        
  185    180   2102  Isaiah Dade           Warren County                                 17:26                  17:27  5:55/M        
  186    181     42  Nate Peters           Annandale                                     17:27                  17:28  5:55/M        
  187    182   2117  Casey Montrey         Washington Latin Public Charte                17:28                  17:29  5:55/M        
  188          1896  Emmanuel Cardoso      Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                  17:29                  17:30  5:56/M        
  189    183   1329  Jonathan Kline        Osbourn Park                                  17:30                  17:31  5:56/M        
  190    184    722  Spencer Schmid        George C. Marshall                            17:30                  17:31  5:56/M        
  191    185    106  Evan Sarchio          Bishop O'Connell                              17:31                  17:32  5:56/M        
  192    186    345  Jaiden Mosley         DeMatha Catholic High School                  17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
  193    187   1357  Jocquin Baldacci      Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
  194    188   2116  Rob Mirabello         Washington Latin Public Charte                17:52                  17:53  6:03/M        
  195    189   1226  Linus Aubert          Oakton                                        17:56                  17:57  6:05/M        
  196    190   1675  Harry Robison         Sidwell Friends  School                       17:58                  17:59  6:05/M        
  197          1702  Jordan Price          Skyline                                       18:00                  18:01  6:06/M        
  198    191    352  Hayward Smith-Cassidy DeMatha Catholic High School                  18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
  199    192     79  Glenn Broderick       Bishop O'Connell                              18:06                  18:07  6:08/M        
  200    193   1315  Riley Coomer          Osbourn Park                                  18:06                  18:07  6:08/M        
  201    194    204  Armaan Bhasin         Centennial High School                        18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
  202    195    316  Clayton Sykes         Cosby                                         18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
  203    196   1246  Brandon Moffitt       Oakton                                        18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
  204    197    727  Thomas Sweeney        George C. Marshall                            18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
  205    198   1558  Aiden Najjar-Pope     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
  206    199    721  Adam Sarnovsky        George C. Marshall                            18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
  207    200   1244  Connor Maloney        Oakton                                        18:52                  18:53  6:24/M        
  208    201    342  Manuel Legaspi        DeMatha Catholic High School                  19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  209    202   1556  Charly Euceda-Marquez Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
  210    203   2074  Jose Choque Guzman    Wakefield High School                         19:52                  19:52  6:44/M        
  211          1213  Elijah Pointer        Oak Hill Christian School                     19:52                  19:53  6:44/M        
  212    204    710  William Wade DeVinney George C. Marshall                            20:09                  20:10  6:50/M        
  213    205   1240  Julius Kiewel         Oakton                                        20:25                  20:26  6:55/M        
  214    206    332  Gavin Foran           DeMatha Catholic High School                  21:39                  21:40  7:20/M   

October 06, 2018
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Seeded Girls 2.95 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1            13  Julia Ghiselli        Annandale                                     16:56                  16:57  5:44/M        
    2      1   2040  Ann Marie Schaefer    W.T. Woodson                                  17:22                  17:23  5:53/M        
    3      2    240  Nicole Re             Chantilly                                     17:30                  17:31  5:56/M        
    4      3    599  Abigail Church        Freedom (South Riding)                        17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
    5      4    396  Kaitlin O'Neill       Dominion                                      17:47                  17:48  6:02/M        
    6      5    605  Mackenzie Keller      Freedom (South Riding)                        17:49                  17:50  6:02/M        
    7      6     71  Katherine Slovak      Bishop O'Connell                              17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
    8      7   2002  Kayla Shelkey         Trinity Christian School                      17:52                  17:53  6:03/M        
    9      8   1133  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw    Millbrook                                     17:57                  17:58  6:05/M        
   10      9     52  Tess Brinkmann        Bishop O'Connell                              17:58                  17:59  6:05/M        
   11     10    228  Momiji Barlow         Chantilly                                     17:59                  18:00  6:06/M        
   12     11   1142  Madison Smith         Millbrook                                     17:59                  18:00  6:06/M        
   13     12   1137  Angelina Guerrero     Millbrook                                     18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   14          1631  Allison Barker        Sidwell Friends  School                       18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   15          1695  Sabrina Wilkins       Skyline                                       18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   16     13   1397  Emily Graves          Patriot High School                           18:13                  18:14  6:11/M        
   17     14    509  Brooke Ruffin         Dulaney High School                           18:15                  18:16  6:11/M        
   18     15    489  Anna Albergo          Dulaney High School                           18:15                  18:16  6:11/M        
   19     16    181  Alison Betler         Centennial High School                        18:16                  18:17  6:12/M        
   20     17   1281  Casey Gibb            Osbourn Park                                  18:16                  18:17  6:12/M        
   21     18    840  Madeline Heintz       James W. Robinson                             18:18                  18:19  6:12/M        
   22     19   1935  Madeline Till         Towson High School                            18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
   23     20    801  Madeline Bergeron     Herndon                                       18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
   24     21   1139  Maddie Lloyd          Millbrook                                     18:25                  18:25  6:15/M        
   25     22   1192  Sophia Hanway         National Cathedral                            18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
   26     23   2132  Caroline Emanuel      Washington-Lee High School                    18:29                  18:30  6:16/M        
   27     24    832  Carmen Booher         James W. Robinson                             18:30                  18:31  6:16/M        
   28     25    847  Annika Seifart        James W. Robinson                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
   29     26   2142  Anna Harpel           Washington-Lee High School                    18:32                  18:33  6:17/M        
   30     27   1408  Hailey Yentz          Patriot High School                           18:33                  18:34  6:17/M        
   31     28    123  Kendall Garza         Briar Woods                                   18:36                  18:37  6:18/M        
   32     29    615  Maya Porter           Freedom (South Riding)                        18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
   33     30   1296  Campbell Pagel        Osbourn Park                                  18:41                  18:42  6:20/M        
   34     31   1136  Sophie Edlich         Millbrook                                     18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
   35     32   1714  Mandy Cole            South County High School                      18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
   36          1895  Kaitlyn Agostini      Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)                  18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
   37     33    285  Avery Hairfield       Cosby                                         18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   38     34   2374  Ayonnah Tinsley       Westfield                                     18:44                  18:45  6:21/M        
   39     35   2039  Caroline Poole        W.T. Woodson                                  18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
   40     36   2228  Bowman Shaughnessy    West Potomac                                  18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
   41     37   2225  Lily Penn             West Potomac                                  18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
   42     38    280  Ashley Burleson       Cosby                                         18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
   43     39   2030  Paige Fowler          W.T. Woodson                                  18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
   44     40    495  Marissa Dailey        Dulaney High School                           18:52                  18:53  6:24/M        
   45     41   1717  Riley Specht          South County High School                      18:53                  18:54  6:24/M        
   46     42    288  Erin Kerr             Cosby                                         18:53                  18:54  6:24/M        
   47     43   2038  Naylle Pando          W.T. Woodson                                  18:55                  18:56  6:25/M        
   48     44   1407  Michelle Valcich      Patriot High School                           18:55                  18:56  6:25/M        
   49     45    135  Sandra Smith          Briar Woods                                   18:59                  19:00  6:26/M        
   50     46   1931  Jaquelyn Sheedy       Towson High School                            19:00                  19:01  6:26/M        
   51     47    236  Emma Lenz             Chantilly                                     19:03                  19:04  6:27/M        
   52     48   2216  Aminata Johnson       West Potomac                                  19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
   53     49   2091  Whitley Doyon         Warren County                                 19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
   54     50   1295  Megan Ogawa           Osbourn Park                                  19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
   55     51   1141  Emily Muldowney       Millbrook                                     19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
   56     52    118  Ann Marie Cargill     Briar Woods                                   19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
   57     53   2583  Sydney Blackston      Hayfield Secondary School                     19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
   58     54   2036  Paige Lomis           W.T. Woodson                                  19:10                  19:11  6:30/M        
   59     55    115  Natalie Borsuk        Briar Woods                                   19:12                  19:13  6:31/M        
   60     56   2094  Kiersten Tanner       Warren County                                 19:12                  19:13  6:31/M        
   61     57    244  Elizabeth Wu          Chantilly                                     19:13                  19:14  6:31/M        
   62     58    131  Sunya Qamar           Briar Woods                                   19:13                  19:14  6:31/M        
   63     59    786  Sarah Whiteside       Hayfield Secondary School                     19:16                  19:17  6:32/M        
   64     60    183  Cora Blount           Centennial High School                        19:16                  19:17  6:32/M        
   65     61   1181  Maya Aguirre          National Cathedral                            19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
   66     62    197  Christina Stavlas     Centennial High School                        19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
   67     63   2041  Jesse Silkowitz       W.T. Woodson                                  19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
   68     64   1394  Elizabeth Burrell     Patriot High School                           19:19                  19:20  6:33/M        
   69     65   1399  Dorienne Hochard      Patriot High School                           19:19                  19:20  6:33/M        
   70     66    849  Caitlin Siggins       James W. Robinson                             19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
   71     67   1403  Grace Pippin          Patriot High School                           19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
   72     68   1921  Margaret Grandsire    Towson High School                            19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
   73     69   1189  Sophia Charles        National Cathedral                            19:23                  19:24  6:34/M        
   74     70    292  Rachel Malone         Cosby                                         19:25                  19:26  6:35/M        
   75     71    782  Sasha Porter          Hayfield Secondary School                     19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
   76     72    291  Olivia Lawson         Cosby                                         19:29                  19:30  6:36/M        
   77     73     53  Olivia Chiappetta     Bishop O'Connell                              19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
   78     74    241  Alexis Rickard        Chantilly                                     19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
   79     75   2026  Lena Cheney           W.T. Woodson                                  19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
   80     76   1991  Emma Burke            Trinity Christian School                      19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
   81     77    601  Madison Garber        Freedom (South Riding)                        19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
   82     78   1131  Katie Borland         Millbrook                                     19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
   83     79   2096  Leah Webster          Warren County                                 19:35                  19:36  6:38/M        
   84     80   2143  Elizabeth Holemans    Washington-Lee High School                    19:36                  19:37  6:39/M        
   85     81    850  Rose Spahn            James W. Robinson                             19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
   86     82    180  Apoorva Ajith         Centennial High School                        19:40                  19:41  6:40/M        
   87     83    199  Katerina Talanova     Centennial High School                        19:40                  19:41  6:40/M        
   88     84    492  Kayla Brennan         Dulaney High School                           19:43                  19:44  6:41/M        
   89     85    230  Ruby Carter-ogden     Chantilly                                     19:44                  19:45  6:41/M        
   90     86    785  Lyndsay Rowlands      Hayfield Secondary School                     19:44                  19:45  6:41/M        
   91     87   2207  Mary Bell             West Potomac                                  19:45                  19:46  6:42/M        
   92     88   1940  Sylvia Wolff          Towson High School                            19:45                  19:46  6:42/M        
   93     89   2136  Jennifer Gerson       Washington-Lee High School                    19:46                  19:47  6:42/M        
   94     90   1715  Mary Duggan           South County High School                      19:47                  19:48  6:42/M        
   95     91    120  Amarah Cosme          Briar Woods                                   19:48                  19:49  6:43/M        
   96     92   1922  Sofia Grose           Towson High School                            19:49                  19:50  6:43/M        
   97     93    510  Daphne Severn         Dulaney High School                           19:49                  19:50  6:43/M        
   98     94   1942  Avery Zellweger       Towson High School                            19:50                  19:51  6:43/M        
   99          1552  Amaria White          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   19:50                  19:51  6:43/M        
  100     95    784  Haley Rowlands        Hayfield Secondary School                     19:50                  19:51  6:43/M        
  101     96    229  Nyla Carter-ogden     Chantilly                                     19:50                  19:51  6:43/M        
  102     97    378  Ryan Hale             Dominion                                      19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  103     98    362  Sydney Bravo          Dominion                                      19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  104     99   1917  Claire Briglio        Towson High School                            19:54                  19:55  6:45/M        
  105           239  Caroline Poole        Chantilly                                     19:55                  19:56  6:45/M        
  106    100    417  Lila Virtue           Dominion                                      19:55                  19:56  6:45/M        
  107    101   2359  Riley Jenkins         Westfield                                     19:56                  19:57  6:45/M        
  108    102   2219  Ellie Messina         West Potomac                                  19:57                  19:58  6:46/M        
  109    103   1265  Hadleigh Averna       Osbourn Park                                  19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  110           242  Julia Rodrigues       Chantilly                                     20:00                  20:01  6:47/M        
  111    104    195  Caroline Shimeall     Centennial High School                        20:00                  20:01  6:47/M        
  112    105   1346  Annie Garcia-Truong   Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      20:02                  20:03  6:47/M        
  113    106     60  Alissa Keegan         Bishop O'Connell                              20:04                  20:05  6:48/M        
  114    107   1396  Ariana Grant          Patriot High School                           20:05                  20:06  6:48/M        
  115    108   2092  Madeline Lotts        Warren County                                 20:06                  20:07  6:49/M        
  116    109   1345  Lillian Begley        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      20:07                  20:08  6:49/M        
  117    110   2130  Caitlin Cunningham    Washington-Lee High School                    20:07                  20:08  6:49/M        
  118    111   2128  Zoe Cachion           Washington-Lee High School                    20:08                  20:09  6:49/M        
  119    112    395  Payton O'Brien        Dominion                                      20:08                  20:09  6:49/M        
  120    113   1992  Sarah Burke           Trinity Christian School                      20:09                  20:10  6:50/M        
  121    114    133  Julia Schopper        Briar Woods                                   20:09                  20:10  6:50/M        
  122    115    512  Carolyn Twomley       Dulaney High School                           20:10                  20:11  6:50/M        
  123    116   2229  Tenney Shaughnessy    West Potomac                                  20:11                  20:12  6:51/M        
  124    117    833  Claire Burton         James W. Robinson                             20:13                  20:14  6:51/M        
  125    118    200  Michelle Weaver       Centennial High School                        20:14                  20:14  6:52/M        
  126    119   2350  Jillian Doherty       Westfield                                     20:14                  20:15  6:52/M        
  127    120    800  Kristina Aucoin       Herndon                                       20:15                  20:16  6:52/M        
  128    121    500  Julia Issacson        Dulaney High School                           20:15                  20:16  6:52/M        
  129    122   1348  Grace Grbach          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      20:16                  20:17  6:52/M        
  130    123   1305  Khadija Tyson         Osbourn Park                                  20:16                  20:17  6:52/M        
  131    124    609  Grace Maloney         Freedom (South Riding)                        20:16                  20:17  6:52/M        
  132    125   1196  Lauren Ives           National Cathedral                            20:17                  20:18  6:53/M        
  133    126    283  Kaylee Garrison       Cosby                                         20:17                  20:18  6:53/M        
  134    127    613  Lauren Osborne        Freedom (South Riding)                        20:25                  20:26  6:55/M        
  135    128     63  Maeve Marsh           Bishop O'Connell                              20:25                  20:26  6:55/M        
  136    129   1712  Riley Clanton         South County High School                      20:25                  20:26  6:55/M        
  137    130   2089  Ryleigh Breeden       Warren County                                 20:31                  20:32  6:57/M        
  138    131   1352  Maeve Macintyre       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
  139    132    408  Natalie Sandridge     Dominion                                      20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
  140    133   2355  Gabriella Hale        Westfield                                     20:33                  20:34  6:58/M        
  141    134   1201  Campbell Musslewhite  National Cathedral                            20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  142    135   2362  Erika Lindahl         Westfield                                     20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  143    136   1354  Isabella Savro        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      20:35                  20:36  6:59/M        
  144    137   1308  Alexandra York        Osbourn Park                                  20:36                  20:37  6:59/M        
  145    138    781  Acacia McCabe         Hayfield Secondary School                     20:38                  20:39  7:00/M        
  146    139   2586  Kiley McLeroy         Hayfield Secondary School                     20:39                  20:40  7:00/M        
  147    140   1718  Charlotte Zolper      South County High School                      20:40                  20:41  7:00/M        
  148    141    294  Morgan Scudder        Cosby                                         20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
  149    142   1303  Grace Sheehy          Osbourn Park                                  20:53                  20:54  7:05/M        
  150    143   2377  Megan Vu              Westfield                                     20:53                  20:54  7:05/M        
  151    144    415  Paige Thimmesch       Dominion                                      20:54                  20:55  7:05/M        
  152    145   2231  Grace Tringali        West Potomac                                  20:55                  20:56  7:05/M        
  153    146   2095  Kyra Treutlein        Warren County                                 20:56                  20:57  7:06/M        
  154    147   1996  Georgia Grande        Trinity Christian School                      20:58                  20:59  7:06/M        
  155    148    694  Claire Lee            George C. Marshall                            21:00                  21:00  7:07/M        
  156    149     67  Maddie Ryan           Bishop O'Connell                              21:00                  21:01  7:07/M        
  157    150   1988  Caroline Ames         Trinity Christian School                      21:04                  21:05  7:08/M        
  158    151   2003  Emerson Williams      Trinity Christian School                      21:08                  21:09  7:10/M        
  159    152    697  Nina Orozco           George C. Marshall                            21:10                  21:11  7:11/M        
  160    153    687  Emilie DonTigny       George C. Marshall                            21:17                  21:18  7:13/M        
  161    154   1711  Sarah Anstice         South County High School                      21:18                  21:19  7:13/M        
  162    155   1195  Isabella Houle        National Cathedral                            21:18                  21:19  7:13/M        
  163    156    693  Anabelle Lee          George C. Marshall                            21:28                  21:29  7:17/M        
  164    157   1349  Jenny Jia             Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      21:30                  21:31  7:17/M        
  165    158   1989  Claire Ames           Trinity Christian School                      21:31                  21:32  7:18/M        
  166          1545  Hannah Elshafie       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   21:31                  21:32  7:18/M        
  167    159    804  Nora Metcalf          Herndon                                       21:37                  21:37  7:20/M        
  168    160    802  Sellas Habte-Mariam   Herndon                                       22:07                  22:08  7:30/M        
  169    161    805  Maria Przybysz        Herndon                                       22:12                  22:13  7:32/M        
  170    162    701  Reqaia Salem          George C. Marshall                            22:16                  22:17  7:33/M        
  171    163    688  Kari Eskeland         George C. Marshall                            22:42                  22:43  7:42/M        
  172    164   1347  Elizabeth Garland     Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      22:44                  22:45  7:42/M        
  173    165   1210  Georgie Williams      National Cathedral                            23:06                  23:07  7:50/M        
  174    166    803  Emaan Kapadia         Herndon                                       23:09                  23:10  7:51/M        
  175          1547  Vivian Ho             Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   23:21                  23:22  7:55/M        
  176          1548  Hafsa Khan            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   24:21                  24:22  8:15/M        
  177    167    702  Suchitra Sudarshan    George C. Marshall                            24:54                  24:55  8:26/M      

October 06, 2018
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys
2.95 Course
All Teams

Varsity B Boys 2.95 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1      1   1628  Ryan Wall             Saint John Paul the Great Cath                15:46                  15:47  5:21/M        
    2      2   2472  Andrew Misura         Winston Churchill High School                 15:57                  15:58  5:24/M        
    3      3   1118  Sam O'Brien           Loudoun Valley                                15:59                  16:00  5:25/M        
    4      4   2471  Tsach Mackey          Winston Churchill High School                 16:03                  16:04  5:26/M        
    5      5   2054  Colin Moar            W.T. Woodson                                  16:03                  16:04  5:26/M        
    6      6   1900  Tony Crnkovich        The Heights School                            16:03                  16:04  5:26/M        
    7      7   2306  JJ Comley             West Springfield                              16:03                  16:04  5:26/M        
    8      8   1746  Nicholas Gryski       South Lakes                                   16:05                  16:06  5:27/M        
    9      9   1080  Luke Affolder         Loudoun Valley                                16:06                  16:07  5:27/M        
   10     10   2446  Omar Aly              Winston Churchill High School                 16:06                  16:07  5:27/M        
   11     11   2320  Chris Lozano          West Springfield                              16:07                  16:08  5:28/M        
   12     12   1128  Josh Walker           Loudoun Valley                                16:07                  16:08  5:28/M        
   13     13   1042  Jason Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                16:07                  16:08  5:28/M        
   14     14    486  Ian Whitfield         Dominion                                      16:10                  16:11  5:29/M        
   15     15    514  Jimmy Anglim          Dulaney High School                           16:12                  16:13  5:29/M        
   16     16    524  Robbie Gehman         Dulaney High School                           16:14                  16:15  5:30/M        
   17     17    538  Nick Sheldon          Dulaney High School                           16:15                  16:16  5:31/M        
   18     18    523  Max Fisher            Dulaney High School                           16:16                  16:17  5:31/M        
   19     19    979  Victor Zorin          Lake Braddock                                 16:17                  16:18  5:31/M        
   20     20    866  Reid Florence         James W. Robinson                             16:18                  16:19  5:32/M        
   21     21   1098  Essa Elhaij           Loudoun Valley                                16:22                  16:23  5:33/M        
   22     22    950  Jacob Huff            Lake Braddock                                 16:23                  16:24  5:33/M        
   23     23    572  Marcus Dropik         Fairfax                                       16:23                  16:24  5:33/M        
   24     24   2482  Simon Wang            Winston Churchill High School                 16:24                  16:25  5:34/M        
   25     25   1097  Colin Donohue         Loudoun Valley                                16:24                  16:25  5:34/M        
   26     26   2452  William Chan          Winston Churchill High School                 16:25                  16:26  5:34/M        
   27     27   1612  Jason Fred            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                16:27                  16:28  5:35/M        
   28     28   1111  Joseph McDonough      Loudoun Valley                                16:31                  16:32  5:36/M        
   29     29   2483  Samuel Wank           Winston Churchill High School                 16:32                  16:33  5:36/M        
   30     30   1415  Sahil Gulati          Patriot High School                           16:33                  16:34  5:37/M        
   31     31   1522  Jordan Gaskins        Quince Orchard High School                    16:33                  16:34  5:37/M        
   32     32   1627  Brandon Thompson      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                16:34                  16:35  5:37/M        
   33     33   2042  Aslan Abrishami-azar  W.T. Woodson                                  16:34                  16:35  5:37/M        
   34     34    889  Christopher Schnizer  James W. Robinson                             16:34                  16:35  5:37/M        
   35     35    825  Derek Martin          James Hubert Blake High School                16:35                  16:36  5:37/M        
   36     36   2308  Bryce Gaskins         West Springfield                              16:35                  16:36  5:37/M        
   37     37   2560  Lachlan Stevens       Yorktown                                      16:35                  16:36  5:37/M        
   38     38    626  Kevin Aviles          Freedom (South Riding)                        16:36                  16:37  5:38/M        
   39     39    667  Brennan Wood          Freedom (South Riding)                        16:36                  16:37  5:38/M        
   40     40    532  Andrew Mulligan       Dulaney High School                           16:36                  16:37  5:38/M        
   41     41   2337  Josh Steele           West Springfield                              16:36                  16:37  5:38/M        
   42     42   1421  Trey Massey           Patriot High School                           16:37                  16:38  5:38/M        
   43     43   2048  John Gilligan         W.T. Woodson                                  16:37                  16:38  5:38/M        
   44     44    633  Saikiran Chandramouli Freedom (South Riding)                        16:39                  16:40  5:39/M        
   45     45   2302  Isaac Brown           West Springfield                              16:40                  16:41  5:39/M        
   46     46   1048  Robbie Zanetti        Loudoun County                                16:41                  16:42  5:39/M        
   47     47   2007  Colin Ames            Trinity Christian School                      16:41                  16:42  5:39/M        
   48     48    823  Solomon Hawkins       James Hubert Blake High School                16:41                  16:42  5:39/M        
   49     49    967  Thomas Showalter      Lake Braddock                                 16:41                  16:42  5:39/M        
   50     50   2043  Hunter Brodniak       W.T. Woodson                                  16:42                  16:43  5:40/M        
   51     51   1609  Alex Cummings         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                16:42                  16:43  5:40/M        
   52     52    799  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School                     16:44                  16:45  5:40/M        
   53     53   1519  Jonathan Fontek       Quince Orchard High School                    16:44                  16:45  5:40/M        
   54     54   2544  Lucas Keith           Yorktown                                      16:45                  16:45  5:41/M        
   55     55   1948  Mason Cloyd           Towson High School                            16:45                  16:46  5:41/M        
   56     56   1026  Daniel Gribbin        Loudoun County                                16:47                  16:48  5:41/M        
   57     57    638  Juan Figueroa-Badel   Freedom (South Riding)                        16:48                  16:49  5:42/M        
   58     58   1412  Colin Doran           Patriot High School                           16:48                  16:49  5:42/M        
   59     59   1012  Joshua Bernstein      Loudoun County                                16:49                  16:50  5:42/M        
   60     60   1037  Caleb Rexroad         Loudoun County                                16:50                  16:51  5:42/M        
   61     61    459  Jake Mancuso          Dominion                                      16:52                  16:53  5:43/M        
   62     62    539  Xander Smith          Dulaney High School                           16:54                  16:55  5:44/M        
   63     63    891  William Sosnowski     James W. Robinson                             16:54                  16:55  5:44/M        
   64     64    893  Kralyn Thomas         James W. Robinson                             16:54                  16:55  5:44/M        
   65     65   1959  Colin Hughes          Towson High School                            16:54                  16:55  5:44/M        
   66     66   1114  Connor Mock           Loudoun Valley                                16:55                  16:56  5:44/M        
   67     67   2396  James Johnson         Westfield                                     16:55                  16:56  5:44/M        
   68     68   2044  Charles Bruner        W.T. Woodson                                  16:56                  16:57  5:44/M        
   69     69   1413  Bradley Freedman      Patriot High School                           16:56                  16:57  5:44/M        
   70     70   2383  Joshua Bachman        Westfield                                     16:57                  16:58  5:45/M        
   71     71   1904  Joseph McClorey       The Heights School                            16:57                  16:58  5:45/M        
   72     72   1508  Noah Buchsbaum        Quince Orchard High School                    16:58                  16:59  5:45/M        
   73     73   1745  Stephen Esse          South Lakes                                   16:59                  17:00  5:45/M        
   74     74   2174  Jesse Bloome          Washington-Lee High School                    17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
   75     75   2055  Jack Montoya          W.T. Woodson                                  17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
   76     76   2296  Jake Adams            West Springfield                              17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
   77     77   2056  Ryan O'Connor         W.T. Woodson                                  17:01                  17:02  5:46/M        
   78     78    645  Matthew Kane          Freedom (South Riding)                        17:02                  17:03  5:46/M        
   79     79    426  Gregory Barengolts    Dominion                                      17:02                  17:03  5:46/M        
   80     80    821  Michael Audi          James Hubert Blake High School                17:02                  17:03  5:46/M        
   81     81   1414  Ben Goldring          Patriot High School                           17:03                  17:04  5:47/M        
   82     82    482  Joseph Vilorio        Dominion                                      17:03                  17:04  5:47/M        
   83     83    892  Ka'eo Swartzmiller    James W. Robinson                             17:03                  17:04  5:47/M        
   84     84   2314  William Hover         West Springfield                              17:04                  17:05  5:47/M        
   85     85   2172  Christopher Bird      Washington-Lee High School                    17:04                  17:05  5:47/M        
   86     86   1905  Luke McClorey         The Heights School                            17:05                  17:06  5:47/M        
   87     87    466  Samuel Ochoa          Dominion                                      17:06                  17:07  5:48/M        
   88     88    790  Aidan Howell          Hayfield Secondary School                     17:07                  17:08  5:48/M        
   89     89    437  Ryan Demangos         Dominion                                      17:07                  17:08  5:48/M        
   90           589  Calvin Lucido         Flint Hill School                             17:08                  17:09  5:48/M        
   91     90   2553  Karl Neff             Yorktown                                      17:08                  17:09  5:48/M        
   92     91    453  Jarod Johnson         Dominion                                      17:09                  17:09  5:49/M        
   93     92   2194  Ryan Mulcahy          Washington-Lee High School                    17:10                  17:11  5:49/M        
   94     93   1468  Ayden Nation          Paul VI Catholic                              17:10                  17:11  5:49/M        
   95     94   2392  Max Diachenko         Westfield                                     17:10                  17:11  5:49/M        
   96     95   2549  Collin Melly          Yorktown                                      17:12                  17:13  5:50/M        
   97     96   2535  Thomas Foti           Yorktown                                      17:12                  17:13  5:50/M        
   98     97    570  Julian Burke          Fairfax                                       17:12                  17:13  5:50/M        
   99     98    573  Leo Hogroian          Fairfax                                       17:13                  17:14  5:50/M        
  100     99   1515  Luke Evans            Quince Orchard High School                    17:14                  17:15  5:51/M        
  101    100    941  Adam Green            Lake Braddock                                 17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
  102    101   1334  Ryan Morton           Osbourn Park                                  17:19                  17:20  5:52/M        
  103    102   2557  Owen Plimpton         Yorktown                                      17:20                  17:21  5:53/M        
  104    103   1461  Alex Horan            Paul VI Catholic                              17:21                  17:22  5:53/M        
  105    104    665  Andrew Weatherly      Freedom (South Riding)                        17:22                  17:23  5:53/M        
  106    105    885  Jacob Myles           James W. Robinson                             17:22                  17:23  5:53/M        
  107    106    568  Sam Brown             Fairfax                                       17:23                  17:24  5:54/M        
  108    107    566  Jack Allen            Fairfax                                       17:23                  17:24  5:54/M        
  109    108   1178  Christoffer Snel      Mount Vernon                                  17:23                  17:24  5:54/M        
  110    109   2009  Maxwell Bailey        Trinity Christian School                      17:25                  17:26  5:54/M        
  111    110   2100  Zane Clark            Warren County                                 17:27                  17:28  5:55/M        
  112          1726  Valmik Rai            South County High School                      17:27                  17:28  5:55/M        
  113    111    577  Ben Orndorff          Fairfax                                       17:28                  17:29  5:55/M        
  114    112   1422  Vaughn Morris         Patriot High School                           17:28                  17:29  5:55/M        
  115    113   1752  Webb Nims             South Lakes                                   17:29                  17:30  5:56/M        
  116    114   2023  Wyatt Wade            Trinity Christian School                      17:31                  17:32  5:56/M        
  117    115    637  Ethan Fatz            Freedom (South Riding)                        17:33                  17:34  5:57/M        
  118    116   2400  David Lacalle         Westfield                                     17:33                  17:34  5:57/M        
  119    117   2580  Stephan Toussaint     Hayfield Secondary School                     17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
  120    118   2168  Julius Bakke          Washington-Lee High School                    17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
  121    119   2406  Jonathan Meeks        Westfield                                     17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
  122    120   1047  Caleb Washington      Loudoun County                                17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
  123    121   1410  Alex Balcom           Patriot High School                           17:38                  17:39  5:59/M        
  124    122   2021  Dylan Paul            Trinity Christian School                      17:38                  17:39  5:59/M        
  125    123   1902  Hans Guenther         The Heights School                            17:38                  17:39  5:59/M        
  126    124    571  Ryan Casey            Fairfax                                       17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
  127    125   1514  Benjamin Dubin        Quince Orchard High School                    17:42                  17:43  6:00/M        
  128    126   1507  Jake Alalouf          Quince Orchard High School                    17:42                  17:43  6:00/M        
  129    127   1179  Anthony Vasquez       Mount Vernon                                  17:43                  17:44  6:00/M        
  130    128    961  Andrew McAvoy         Lake Braddock                                 17:46                  17:47  6:01/M        
  131    129   2193  Andrew Mineau         Washington-Lee High School                    17:47                  17:48  6:02/M        
  132    130   1517  Eric Fagan            Quince Orchard High School                    17:47                  17:48  6:02/M        
  133    131   2018  Daniel Hanna          Trinity Christian School                      17:49                  17:50  6:02/M        
  134    132   1465  Mark Litman           Paul VI Catholic                              17:49                  17:50  6:02/M        
  135    133   1906  Nicholas Monahan      The Heights School                            17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
  136    134   1337  Peter Piccone         Osbourn Park                                  17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
  137    135   1818  Peter Clark           St. Anselm's Abbey School                     17:52                  17:53  6:03/M        
  138    136   2397  Brenden Keane         Westfield                                     17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
  139    137   2022  Ricky Valdez          Trinity Christian School                      17:54                  17:55  6:04/M        
  140    138   1824  Antos Wellisz         St. Anselm's Abbey School                     17:54                  17:55  6:04/M        
  141    139    217  Alex O'Connell        Centennial High School                        17:58                  17:59  6:05/M        
  142    140   1955  Sam Ganas             Towson High School                            18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
  143    141   1331  Jared Kunz            Osbourn Park                                  18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
  144    142   1611  Chris Escamilla       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
  145    143   1899  Michael Cahill        The Heights School                            18:04                  18:05  6:07/M        
  146    144   2575  Robert Neff           Hayfield Secondary School                     18:04                  18:05  6:07/M        
  147    145   2011  John Carroll          Trinity Christian School                      18:06                  18:07  6:08/M        
  148    146   1325  Manuel Guerrero ZdeineOsbourn Park                                  18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
  149          1725  Aidan Paravecchia     South County High School                      18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
  150    147   2109  Gunner Quinn          Warren County                                 18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
  151    148   1332  Anthony Madorma       Osbourn Park                                  18:12                  18:13  6:10/M        
  152    149   1980  Charles Seitz         Towson High School                            18:14                  18:15  6:11/M        
  153    150    223  Christian Walker      Centennial High School                        18:16                  18:17  6:12/M        
  154          2079  Paine Gronemeyer      Wakefield High School                         18:21                  18:22  6:13/M        
  155    151   1821  Ian Patzman-rivard    St. Anselm's Abbey School                     18:22                  18:23  6:14/M        
  156    152   2578  Mael Tekaalem         Hayfield Secondary School                     18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
  157    153    963  Charles Pritz         Lake Braddock                                 18:30                  18:31  6:16/M        
  158    154    220  Kyle Scherock         Centennial High School                        18:35                  18:36  6:18/M        
  159    155   1911  Shane Patrick         The Heights School                            18:36                  18:37  6:18/M        
  160    156   1343  Samuel Tran           Osbourn Park                                  18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
  161    157   1463  Patrick Kiernan       Paul VI Catholic                              18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
  162          2080  Oliver Grove          Wakefield High School                         18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
  163    158    213  Enric Jiao            Centennial High School                        18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
  164    159   1753  Vincent Prudhomme     South Lakes                                   18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
  165    160   1177  Imari Saunders        Mount Vernon                                  18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
  166    161   2570  Gavin Duhe            Hayfield Secondary School                     19:02                  19:03  6:27/M        
  167    162    824  Andrew Le             James Hubert Blake High School                19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
  168    163    826  Aidan Montano         James Hubert Blake High School                19:08                  19:09  6:29/M        
  169    164   1180  Antonio Warren        Mount Vernon                                  19:08                  19:09  6:29/M        
  170    165    215  Ethan Na              Centennial High School                        19:11                  19:12  6:30/M        
  171          2077  Robert Frye           Wakefield High School                         19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
  172    166   1823  William Stubner       St. Anselm's Abbey School                     19:22                  19:23  6:34/M        
  173    167   2105  Nolan Johnson         Warren County                                 19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
  174    168    949  Victor Hoyseth        Lake Braddock                                 19:36                  19:37  6:39/M        
  175    169   1977  Noah Ramey            Towson High School                            19:43                  19:44  6:41/M        
  176    170   1469  Francis Paquette      Paul VI Catholic                              19:47                  19:48  6:42/M        
  177    171   2101  Logan Cole            Warren County                                 19:52                  19:53  6:44/M        
  178    172   1607  Lance Coleman         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                19:58                  19:59  6:46/M        
  179    173    827  Sunil Suprenant       James Hubert Blake High School                20:09                  20:10  6:50/M        
  180    174   2106  Nick Lowery           Warren County                                 20:12                  20:13  6:51/M        
  181          2072  Douglas Argueta       Wakefield High School                         20:13                  20:14  6:51/M        
  182    175    822  Peter Gomes           James Hubert Blake High School                20:16                  20:17  6:52/M        
  183    176   1462  Justin Kelly          Paul VI Catholic                              20:41                  20:42  7:01/M        
  184    177   1754  Colin Saladyga        South Lakes                                   20:41                  20:42  7:01/M        
  185    178   1175  Nathaniel Little      Mount Vernon                                  20:41                  20:42  7:01/M        
  186    179   1471  Tristan Steen         Paul VI Catholic                              20:41                  20:42  7:01/M        
  187    180   1819  Hugo Filmer           St. Anselm's Abbey School                     21:08                  21:09  7:10/M        
  188    181   1176  Kai Mills             Mount Vernon                                  21:16                  21:17  7:13/M        
  189    182   2107  Anthony Moreno        Warren County                                 22:04                  22:05  7:29/M        
  190          1557  Peter Gray            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   22:47                  22:48  7:43/M        
  191    183   2108  Kyle Pettis           Warren County                                 22:48                  22:49  7:44/M        
  192    184   1820  Brandan Grau          St. Anselm's Abbey School                     25:02                  25:03  8:29/M        
  193          1553  Garrion Beers         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   27:28                  27:28  9:19/M      

October 06, 2018
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls
2.95 Course
All Teams

Varsity B Girls 2.95 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1      1   2493  Piper Dean            Yorktown                                      17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
    2      2   2489  Anna Macon Corcoran   Yorktown                                      18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
    3      3   1453  Ellie Thurneysen      Paul VI Catholic                              18:36                  18:37  6:18/M        
    4      4   2524  Catherine Whitehouse  Yorktown                                      18:37                  18:38  6:19/M        
    5          2290  Haley Seaward         West Springfield                              18:41                  18:42  6:20/M        
    6           580  Barrett Harrington    Flint Hill School                             18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
    7      5   1589  Annie Dunlop          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
    8      6    986  Suzie DiLorenzo       Loudoun County                                19:15                  19:16  6:32/M        
    9      7   1601  Clara Wiederholt      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
   10      8   1443  Catherine Irons       Paul VI Catholic                              19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
   11      9    843  Ruby Moore            James W. Robinson                             19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
   12     10   2430  Anjali Iyer           Winston Churchill High School                 19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
   13          2273  Elizabeth Bruenjes    West Springfield                              19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
   14          2292  Kyrsten Smith         West Springfield                              19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
   15     11    600  Bailey Elliott        Freedom (South Riding)                        19:44                  19:45  6:41/M        
   16     12    845  Rhianna Reddinger     James W. Robinson                             19:45                  19:46  6:42/M        
   17          2071  Kareena Stowers       Wakefield High School                         19:48                  19:49  6:43/M        
   18     13    989  Jessie Eck            Loudoun County                                19:48                  19:49  6:43/M        
   19     14   1005  Nikki Uehlinger       Loudoun County                                19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
   20     15    848  Natalie Shannon       James W. Robinson                             19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
   21          1851  Courtney Partner      Stone Bridge                                  19:57                  19:58  6:46/M        
   22     16   2435  Perrin Myers          Winston Churchill High School                 19:58                  19:59  6:46/M        
   23     17   2517  Lauren Smythers       Yorktown                                      19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
   24     18    844  Megan Quade           James W. Robinson                             20:01                  20:02  6:47/M        
   25     19    734  Elle Campbell         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                20:04                  20:05  6:48/M        
   26     20   1068  Sawyer Peterson       Loudoun Valley                                20:10                  20:11  6:50/M        
   27     21   2025  Chole Bowes           W.T. Woodson                                  20:10                  20:11  6:50/M        
   28     22   1404  Taylor Seay           Patriot High School                           20:11                  20:12  6:51/M        
   29           191  Sarah Paz             Centennial High School                        20:12                  20:13  6:51/M        
   30     23   2519  Sophie Sprinkel       Yorktown                                      20:14                  20:15  6:52/M        
   31     24   1072  Jordan Sheldon        Loudoun Valley                                20:15                  20:16  6:52/M        
   32     25    854  Michelle Wurmser      James W. Robinson                             20:16                  20:17  6:52/M        
   33     26   1637  Ryan Kyle             Sidwell Friends  School                       20:17                  20:18  6:53/M        
   34          2066  Anne Kumashiro        Wakefield High School                         20:18                  20:19  6:53/M        
   35     27    841  Audrey Hicks          James W. Robinson                             20:20                  20:21  6:54/M        
   36     28    597  Jessica Borden        Freedom (South Riding)                        20:21                  20:22  6:54/M        
   37     29   1401  Samantha Miller       Patriot High School                           20:21                  20:22  6:54/M        
   38     30   1059  Isabelle Gracias      Loudoun Valley                                20:28                  20:29  6:56/M        
   39     31   1066  Emily Nace            Loudoun Valley                                20:30                  20:31  6:57/M        
   40     32   1395  Corynne Dunaway       Patriot High School                           20:30                  20:31  6:57/M        
   41     33    547  Mary Keane            Elizabeth Seton High School                   20:31                  20:32  6:57/M        
   42     34   2134  Kate Ford             Washington-Lee High School                    20:31                  20:32  6:57/M        
   43     35   2163  Ella Wyman            Washington-Lee High School                    20:31                  20:32  6:57/M        
   44     36    407  Mina Saljuki          Dominion                                      20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
   45     37    603  Ruby Hunsaker         Freedom (South Riding)                        20:35                  20:36  6:59/M        
   46     38    373  Julienne Galie        Dominion                                      20:35                  20:36  6:59/M        
   47     39   1077  Grace Wagers          Loudoun Valley                                20:39                  20:40  7:00/M        
   48     40   2031  Vivian Gibbons        W.T. Woodson                                  20:40                  20:41  7:00/M        
   49     41   2424  Jessica Bowen         Winston Churchill High School                 20:44                  20:45  7:02/M        
   50     42   2507  Katarina Olsen        Yorktown                                      20:44                  20:45  7:02/M        
   51     43   1597  Tess Small            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                20:44                  20:45  7:02/M        
   52     44    555  Zora Stovall          Elizabeth Seton High School                   20:45                  20:46  7:02/M        
   53     45   1405  Caroline Stoaks       Patriot High School                           20:46                  20:47  7:02/M        
   54     46    543  Maria Beckert         Elizabeth Seton High School                   20:47                  20:48  7:03/M        
   55          1930  Blythe Petit          Towson High School                            20:47                  20:48  7:03/M        
   56     47   2441  Laura Sneller         Winston Churchill High School                 20:49                  20:50  7:03/M        
   57          1221  Julia Lopresti        Oakton                                        20:50                  20:51  7:04/M        
   58     48   2432  Lauren Kuo            Winston Churchill High School                 20:50                  20:51  7:04/M        
   59     49   1271  Escarlett Calvy       Osbourn Park                                  20:53                  20:54  7:05/M        
   60     50   2365  Gaby Murray           Westfield                                     20:54                  20:55  7:05/M        
   61     51    612  Ellie O'Brien         Freedom (South Riding)                        20:54                  20:55  7:05/M        
   62     52   1398  Landey Green          Patriot High School                           20:55                  20:56  7:05/M        
   63     53   1644  Annika Pederson       Sidwell Friends  School                       20:56                  20:57  7:06/M        
   64     54   2425  Hannah Bush           Winston Churchill High School                 20:58                  20:59  7:06/M        
   65     55   1006  Lexie Vanderloo       Loudoun County                                21:00                  21:01  7:07/M        
   66     56    544  Catherine Doyle       Elizabeth Seton High School                   21:00                  21:01  7:07/M        
   67            10  Nedezha Drojinsky     Annandale                                     21:01                  21:02  7:07/M        
   68     57   2347  Ioanna Astroulakis    Westfield                                     21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
   69     58   2141  Liana Hardy           Washington-Lee High School                    21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
   70     59   2369  Dianna Phillips       Westfield                                     21:08                  21:09  7:10/M        
   71     60   2034  Caroline Jones        W.T. Woodson                                  21:08                  21:09  7:10/M        
   72     61   2423  Kavya Bhattiprolu     Winston Churchill High School                 21:10                  21:11  7:11/M        
   73     62   1406  Kate Sullivan         Patriot High School                           21:12                  21:13  7:11/M        
   74     63    739  Brennan Dunne         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                21:13                  21:14  7:12/M        
   75     64   1640  Nina McCormack        Sidwell Friends  School                       21:15                  21:16  7:12/M        
   76     65   2370  Jullanna Phillips     Westfield                                     21:15                  21:16  7:12/M        
   77     66    994  Sarah Klein           Loudoun County                                21:15                  21:16  7:12/M        
   78     67    742  Dagny Fisher          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                21:17                  21:18  7:13/M        
   79     68   1445  Grace Kane            Paul VI Catholic                              21:19                  21:20  7:14/M        
   80     69   1053  Paris Dinh            Loudoun Valley                                21:22                  21:23  7:15/M        
   81     70    606  Lia Krall             Freedom (South Riding)                        21:22                  21:23  7:15/M        
   82          2585  Annie Latrash         Hayfield Secondary School                     21:24                  21:25  7:15/M        
   83     71    751  Alexa Iglesias        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                21:24                  21:25  7:15/M        
   84          2275  Taylor Coleman        West Springfield                              21:25                  21:26  7:16/M        
   85     72    602  Aislinn Garcia        Freedom (South Riding)                        21:29                  21:30  7:17/M        
   86          1920  Emilia Demshak-Geddes Towson High School                            21:30                  21:31  7:17/M        
   87          1713  Emma Colangelo        South County High School                      21:34                  21:35  7:19/M        
   88          1941  Caroline Zappas       Towson High School                            21:34                  21:35  7:19/M        
   89          1939  Mary Ware             Towson High School                            21:35                  21:36  7:19/M        
   90           194  Abigail Schlossberg   Centennial High School                        21:35                  21:36  7:19/M        
   91     73   1293  Isabell Nittinger     Osbourn Park                                  21:37                  21:38  7:20/M        
   92     74    560  Michelle Lamborn      Fairfax                                       21:39                  21:40  7:20/M        
   93          1710  Serina Ahmad          South County High School                      21:40                  21:41  7:21/M        
   94     75   2368  Caroline Parmentier   Westfield                                     21:41                  21:42  7:21/M        
   95           175  Claire Slort          Bullis School                                 21:41                  21:42  7:21/M        
   96     76    598  Madison Boyer         Freedom (South Riding)                        21:46                  21:47  7:23/M        
   97           778  Glory Gurrola         Hayfield Secondary School                     21:48                  21:49  7:23/M        
   98     77    852  Amelia Thompson       James W. Robinson                             21:49                  21:50  7:24/M        
   99     78   2152  Eva Nichols           Washington-Lee High School                    21:54                  21:55  7:25/M        
  100     79   2122  Aida Anderson         Washington-Lee High School                    21:56                  21:57  7:26/M        
  101          1219  Gabby Latino          Oakton                                        22:01                  22:02  7:28/M        
  102     80   2032  Tara Gilligan         W.T. Woodson                                  22:04                  22:05  7:29/M        
  103     81    980  Miren Ahedo           Loudoun County                                22:05                  22:06  7:29/M        
  104           192  Kathryn Pitsner       Centennial High School                        22:05                  22:06  7:29/M        
  105     82   1649  Alden Zhang           Sidwell Friends  School                       22:06                  22:07  7:29/M        
  106           780  Kara Lewis            Hayfield Secondary School                     22:06                  22:07  7:29/M        
  107     83   2037  Mackenzie Mendez      W.T. Woodson                                  22:08                  22:09  7:30/M        
  108     84    815  Ella Jacobs           James Hubert Blake High School                22:09                  22:10  7:31/M        
  109     85   1279  Angie Flores          Osbourn Park                                  22:09                  22:10  7:31/M        
  110          2065  Courtney Hanley       Wakefield High School                         22:11                  22:12  7:31/M        
  111     86   1638  Sophia Lager          Sidwell Friends  School                       22:12                  22:13  7:32/M        
  112     87    733  Anna Campbell         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                22:15                  22:16  7:33/M        
  113     88    361  Sarah Blusiewicz      Dominion                                      22:17                  22:18  7:33/M        
  114     89   1596  Rebecca Pohlmeier     Saint John Paul the Great Cath                22:17                  22:18  7:33/M        
  115     90   2123  Arielle Angerthal     Washington-Lee High School                    22:18                  22:19  7:34/M        
  116     91   2027  Abigail Cook          W.T. Woodson                                  22:18                  22:19  7:34/M        
  117     92   1289  Genet Mehari          Osbourn Park                                  22:19                  22:20  7:34/M        
  118             2  Gabby Laura Alacorn FeAnnandale                                     22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
  119     93    756  Jane McAvoy           Georgetown Visitation Preparat                22:21                  22:22  7:35/M        
  120     94   2153  Ally Obenberger       Washington-Lee High School                    22:24                  22:25  7:36/M        
  121     95    545  Elizabeth Foley       Elizabeth Seton High School                   22:28                  22:29  7:37/M        
  122          2090  Kylie Burnworth       Warren County                                 22:36                  22:37  7:40/M        
  123     96   1294  Isabel Nunez-Santos   Osbourn Park                                  22:38                  22:39  7:40/M        
  124     97    557  Emma Geiszler         Fairfax                                       22:42                  22:43  7:42/M        
  125     98   1393  Madeleine Burneskis   Patriot High School                           22:45                  22:46  7:43/M        
  126           783  Arisha Rehman         Hayfield Secondary School                     22:45                  22:46  7:43/M        
  127     99   1645  Sophie Peikin         Sidwell Friends  School                       22:46                  22:47  7:43/M        
  128    100   1452  Caroline Susco        Paul VI Catholic                              22:52                  22:53  7:45/M        
  129    101   1588  Lauren Atkinson       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                22:59                  23:00  7:47/M        
  130    102   1592  Abigail Harrigan      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                23:01                  23:02  7:48/M        
  131    103    363  Allyson Caudill       Dominion                                      23:04                  23:05  7:49/M        
  132    104   1449  Eliana Ramirez        Paul VI Catholic                              23:05                  23:06  7:49/M        
  133    105    381  Marissa Inra          Dominion                                      23:06                  23:07  7:50/M        
  134    106    553  Madeleine Naleski     Elizabeth Seton High School                   23:07                  23:08  7:50/M        
  135    107    814  Kathryn Brockmeyer    James Hubert Blake High School                23:09                  23:10  7:51/M        
  136    108    561  Ella Murray           Fairfax                                       23:14                  23:15  7:53/M        
  137    109    384  Sreya Kunapuli        Dominion                                      23:15                  23:16  7:53/M        
  138    110   1438  Abby Blascovich       Paul VI Catholic                              23:33                  23:34  7:59/M        
  139    111    564  Rebecca Soltis        Fairfax                                       23:36                  23:37  8:00/M        
  140    112    820  Natalia Umanzor       James Hubert Blake High School                23:47                  23:48  8:04/M        
  141    113    419  Emily Wesoky          Dominion                                      23:52                  23:53  8:05/M        
  142    114    558  Katrina Geiszler      Fairfax                                       23:56                  23:57  8:07/M        
  143          1170  Dayanette DeJesus     Mount Vernon                                  24:09                  24:10  8:11/M        
  144    115    818  Yordana Ribeiro       James Hubert Blake High School                24:11                  24:12  8:12/M        
  145            19  Britney Nguyen        Annandale                                     24:15                  24:16  8:13/M        
  146    116    817  Yulianna Portillo-BoniJames Hubert Blake High School                24:18                  24:19  8:14/M        
  147          1225  Hannah Williams       Oakton                                        24:26                  24:27  8:17/M        
  148          2093  Devin Modesitt        Warren County                                 24:37                  24:38  8:21/M        
  149    117   1307  Gabrielle White       Osbourn Park                                  24:51                  24:52  8:25/M        
  150          1172  Mary Konahap          Mount Vernon                                  25:00                  25:01  8:28/M        
  151    118   1444  Sammie Jones          Paul VI Catholic                              25:05                  25:06  8:30/M        
  152    119    816  Courtney Parker       James Hubert Blake High School                25:08                  25:09  8:31/M        
  153    120   1274  Jessica Dade          Osbourn Park                                  25:31                  25:32  8:39/M        
  154    121    819  Sydney Ruckdeschel    James Hubert Blake High School                26:18                  26:19  8:55/M       

October 06, 2018
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys
2.95 Course
All Teams

Freshmen Boys 2.95 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1      1     44  Yeabsira Sahlu        Annandale                                     16:18                  16:19  5:32/M        
    2      2     40  Abel Mehari           Annandale                                     16:18                  16:19  5:32/M        
    3      3   1115  Benjamin Moseman      Loudoun Valley                                16:19                  16:20  5:32/M        
    4      4     48  Leo Yared             Annandale                                     16:20                  16:21  5:32/M        
    5           588  Quinn Griffith        Flint Hill School                             16:21                  16:22  5:33/M        
    6      5   1169  Jonathan Wiseman      Millbrook                                     16:23                  16:23  5:33/M        
    7      6    653  Justin Park           Freedom (South Riding)                        16:24                  16:25  5:34/M        
    8      7    926  Jeremy Anderson       Lake Braddock                                 16:25                  16:26  5:34/M        
    9      8   1125  Aiden Soto            Loudoun Valley                                16:26                  16:27  5:34/M        
   10      9    641  Joshua Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                        16:27                  16:28  5:35/M        
   11     10   1079  Truman Abbe           Loudoun Valley                                16:30                  16:31  5:36/M        
   12     11   2331  Nate Pohlsander       West Springfield                              16:30                  16:31  5:36/M        
   13     12   2253  Rory Kretzer          West Potomac                                  16:33                  16:34  5:37/M        
   14     13    931  Philip Cali           Lake Braddock                                 16:37                  16:38  5:38/M        
   15          1456  Aaron Chisholm        Paul VI Catholic                              16:38                  16:39  5:38/M        
   16     14   1154  Carter Johnson        Millbrook                                     16:39                  16:40  5:39/M        
   17     15    978  Chris Williamson      Lake Braddock                                 16:40                  16:41  5:39/M        
   18     16   1885  Alexander Ryan        Stone Bridge                                  16:40                  16:41  5:39/M        
   19     17   2343  Tyler Weeks           West Springfield                              16:42                  16:43  5:40/M        
   20     18   1116  Graham Mussmon        Loudoun Valley                                16:43                  16:44  5:40/M        
   21     19    535  Ryan Samlal           Dulaney High School                           16:50                  16:51  5:42/M        
   22     20   1158  Jack Muldowney        Millbrook                                     17:00                  17:01  5:46/M        
   23     21   2477  Andrew Sidawy         Winston Churchill High School                 17:01                  17:02  5:46/M        
   24     22   2464  Nathan La             Winston Churchill High School                 17:05                  17:06  5:47/M        
   25     23   2417  Santiago Trujillo     Westfield                                     17:06                  17:07  5:48/M        
   26     24   2460  Julien Higgins        Winston Churchill High School                 17:10                  17:11  5:49/M        
   27     25   2450  Henry Burd            Winston Churchill High School                 17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   28     26   1312  Blake Bellows         Osbourn Park                                  17:19                  17:20  5:52/M        
   29     27    525  Cameron Giesler       Dulaney High School                           17:19                  17:20  5:52/M        
   30     28    872  Sean Harris           James W. Robinson                             17:24                  17:25  5:54/M        
   31     29   2455  Matthew Chou          Winston Churchill High School                 17:24                  17:25  5:54/M        
   32     30   1743  Greyson Deker         South Lakes                                   17:25                  17:26  5:54/M        
   33     31   1159  Nolan Myers           Millbrook                                     17:27                  17:28  5:55/M        
   34     32   1748  Spencer Line          South Lakes                                   17:31                  17:32  5:56/M        
   35          1044  Ethan Stansbury       Loudoun County                                17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
   36     33    517  Emmett Bachran        Dulaney High School                           17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
   37     34    533  Chase Nathanson       Dulaney High School                           17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
   38     35   1587  Joseph Ungerleider    Rock Ridge High School                        17:35                  17:36  5:58/M        
   39     36    445  Aaron Foster          Dominion                                      17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
   40     37   2341  Ryan Vink             West Springfield                              17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   41     38   1581  Jason Jones           Rock Ridge High School                        17:43                  17:44  6:00/M        
   42     39    972  Chadwick Thrash       Lake Braddock                                 17:44                  17:45  6:01/M        
   43     40   1669  Jack Leonard          Sidwell Friends  School                       17:45                  17:46  6:01/M        
   44     41    277  Joshua Wilson         Chantilly                                     17:45                  17:46  6:01/M        
   45     42   2248  Owen Harrison         West Potomac                                  17:48                  17:49  6:02/M        
   46     43   1082  Garrett Basinger      Loudoun Valley                                17:49                  17:50  6:02/M        
   47     44   1741  Curtis Boykin Jr.     South Lakes                                   17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
   48     45   2303  Dixon Brunclik        West Springfield                              17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
   49     46   1149  William Croyle        Millbrook                                     17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
   50     47    353  Langston Stovall      DeMatha Catholic High School                  17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
   51     48   1096  Shawn Dongieux        Loudoun Valley                                17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
   52     49   2178  Ethan Drake           Washington-Lee High School                    17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
   53     50   2184  Max Jamieson          Washington-Lee High School                    17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
   54     51    274  John Spurlin          Chantilly                                     17:58                  17:59  6:05/M        
   55     52    715  Edward Ice            George C. Marshall                            17:59                  18:00  6:06/M        
   56     53   1656  Rohan Damani          Sidwell Friends  School                       18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
   57     54   1739  Gavin Anthony         South Lakes                                   18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
   58     55    465  Samuel Murphy         Dominion                                      18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   59     56   2481  Ian Susswein          Winston Churchill High School                 18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   60     57    485  Jacob Wesoky          Dominion                                      18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   61     58   2318  Kyle LaJoye           West Springfield                              18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   62     59   1375  Aidan McElhennon      Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   63     60    472  Arnav Sareen          Dominion                                      18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   64     61   2340  Aidan Velasco-ZimmermaWest Springfield                              18:10                  18:11  6:09/M        
   65     62    942  Evan Carlson          Lake Braddock                                 18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
   66     63   2298  Carter Baumann        West Springfield                              18:15                  18:16  6:11/M        
   67     64   1759  Ryan Weaver           South Lakes                                   18:17                  18:18  6:12/M        
   68     65    632  Heman Burre           Freedom (South Riding)                        18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
   69     66   1873  Patrick Lenahan       Stone Bridge                                  18:22                  18:23  6:14/M        
   70     67   1603  Sean Alorro           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                18:22                  18:23  6:14/M        
   71     68   1571  Aidan Chadha          Rock Ridge High School                        18:23                  18:24  6:14/M        
   72     69   2204  Paul Wisner           Washington-Lee High School                    18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
   73     70   2478  Anson Strauch         Winston Churchill High School                 18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
   74          2565  Kevin Alima Grimshaw  Hayfield Secondary School                     18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
   75     71   1362  Alejandro Deppmeir-GomOur Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
   76     72   2241  Russ Dale             West Potomac                                  18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
   77     73   1766  Eddie Cavallin        St. Albans School                             18:28                  18:29  6:16/M        
   78     74   1381  Phillip Olson         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:29                  18:30  6:16/M        
   79     75   1247  Daniel Morales        Oakton                                        18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
   80     76   1750  Jacob Loveranes       South Lakes                                   18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
   81     77   1807  Theo Sotoodehnia      St. Albans School                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
   82     78    639  Reagan Gary           Freedom (South Riding)                        18:34                  18:35  6:18/M        
   83     79   1518  Ian Fagan             Quince Orchard High School                    18:34                  18:35  6:18/M        
   84     80   1085  Luke Blair            Loudoun Valley                                18:37                  18:38  6:19/M        
   85     81   1951  Jacob Fey             Towson High School                            18:38                  18:39  6:19/M        
   86     82   2389  Leo Brennan           Westfield                                     18:38                  18:39  6:19/M        
   87     83   2258  Connor McMaster       West Potomac                                  18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
   88     84   2270  Sam Watterson         West Potomac                                  18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
   89     85    880  Evan Lindenburg       James W. Robinson                             18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
   90     86    434  Emilio Cortez         Dominion                                      18:40                  18:41  6:20/M        
   91     87   1806  Fletcher Shaw         St. Albans School                             18:41                  18:42  6:20/M        
   92     88    954  James Lee             Lake Braddock                                 18:41                  18:42  6:20/M        
   93     89   1674  Rahul Prakash         Sidwell Friends  School                       18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
   94     90   1954  Colin Freas           Towson High School                            18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   95     91   1789  Joseph Laroski        St. Albans School                             18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   96     92   1510  Aidan Clark           Quince Orchard High School                    18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   97     93    959  Austin Martin         Lake Braddock                                 18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
   98     94    205  Connor Brennan        Centennial High School                        18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
   99     95   1742  Kyle DeHoust          South Lakes                                   18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
  100     96   1677  Max Smith             Sidwell Friends  School                       18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
  101     97    518  Jeff Bindon           Dulaney High School                           18:47                  18:48  6:22/M        
  102     98   1574  Nicholas Duellman     Rock Ridge High School                        18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
  103     99    654  Sam Park              Freedom (South Riding)                        18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
  104    100   2173  Erik Bird             Washington-Lee High School                    18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
  105    101   2239  Sam Cucinotta         West Potomac                                  18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
  106    102   2189  Ryan Malatesta        Washington-Lee High School                    18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
  107    103   2234  Sam Bachmore          West Potomac                                  18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
  108    104   2401  Jack Lebahn           Westfield                                     18:50                  18:51  6:23/M        
  109    105   2166  Gavin Anzaldi         Washington-Lee High School                    18:50                  18:51  6:23/M        
  110    106    629  Lex Beyer             Freedom (South Riding)                        18:53                  18:54  6:24/M        
  111    107   2187  Spencer Lewis         Washington-Lee High School                    18:53                  18:54  6:24/M        
  112          2581  Jonathan Wier         Hayfield Secondary School                     18:53                  18:54  6:24/M        
  113          2576  James Odell           Hayfield Secondary School                     18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
  114    108    207  Jeffrey Cheng         Centennial High School                        18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
  115    109   1877  Connor McMichael      Stone Bridge                                  18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
  116          2484  Jeremy Wei            Winston Churchill High School                 18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
  117    110   1783  Campbell Holliday     St. Albans School                             18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  118    111   2393  Leo Ehrhardt          Westfield                                     18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  119    112    474  Kyle Schlemmer        Dominion                                      18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  120    113   1520  Caden France          Quince Orchard High School                    19:00                  19:01  6:26/M        
  121    114   2390  Bryce Brown           Westfield                                     19:01                  19:02  6:27/M        
  122           952  Colin Kirkwood        Lake Braddock                                 19:02                  19:03  6:27/M        
  123          1460  Cooper Girolamo       Paul VI Catholic                              19:03                  19:04  6:27/M        
  124           591  Miles Stewart         Flint Hill School                             19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  125          1120  Eric Scholz           Loudoun Valley                                19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
  126          1126  Jacob Supplee         Loudoun Valley                                19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
  127          2264  Luke Schroeder        West Potomac                                  19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
  128    115   1662  Max Garon             Sidwell Friends  School                       19:08                  19:09  6:29/M        
  129           938  Grant Erickson        Lake Braddock                                 19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  130           966  Jack Renner           Lake Braddock                                 19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  131    116   1164  Matthew Topham        Millbrook                                     19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  132          2322  Joey McDonald         West Springfield                              19:10                  19:11  6:30/M        
  133    117   1339  Jack Schumacher       Osbourn Park                                  19:10                  19:11  6:30/M        
  134    118   1676  Ahaan Sabherwal       Sidwell Friends  School                       19:11                  19:12  6:30/M        
  135    119    541  Johnson Yang          Dulaney High School                           19:12                  19:13  6:31/M        
  136    120    460  Arun Mantena          Dominion                                      19:13                  19:14  6:31/M        
  137           455  Malik Kurtz           Dominion                                      19:15                  19:16  6:32/M        
  138    121   1618  Patrick McCurdy       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
  139    122    344  Tariq Lewis           DeMatha Catholic High School                  19:18                  19:19  6:33/M        
  140          1757  Cid Vita              South Lakes                                   19:19                  19:20  6:33/M        
  141    123    270  Charles Nowicki       Chantilly                                     19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
  142    124    214  Cole Na               Centennial High School                        19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
  143    125    875  Andrew Kneeland       James W. Robinson                             19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
  144    126     26  Paolos Abraham        Annandale                                     19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
  145          2246  Rowan Gilmartin       West Potomac                                  19:22                  19:23  6:34/M        
  146          1482  Hugo Carrantz         Potomac Senior High School                    19:22                  19:23  6:34/M        
  147    127    258  Orion Hairston        Chantilly                                     19:23                  19:23  6:34/M        
  148    128    729  Henry Thatcher        George C. Marshall                            19:24                  19:25  6:35/M        
  149    129    860  Daniel Blydenburg     James W. Robinson                             19:25                  19:26  6:35/M        
  150           435  Aidan Crotty          Dominion                                      19:26                  19:27  6:35/M        
  151    130   1982  Guthrie Specht        Towson High School                            19:26                  19:27  6:35/M        
  152          2323  Liam McGowen          West Springfield                              19:27                  19:28  6:36/M        
  153    131     38  Connor Lilli          Annandale                                     19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
  154    132   1580  Aidan Jayaraman       Rock Ridge High School                        19:29                  19:30  6:36/M        
  155          2462  Matthew Humphries     Winston Churchill High School                 19:29                  19:30  6:36/M        
  156           595  Necati Unsal          Flint Hill School                             19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  157           447  Chase Goetschi        Dominion                                      19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  158    133    221  Jeramy Stavlas        Centennial High School                        19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
  159    134    336  Dawson Grogan         DeMatha Catholic High School                  19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
  160          1030  Michael Kettish       Loudoun County                                19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
  161    135    224  Julian Whang          Centennial High School                        19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  162    136    226  Yiteng Zhang          Centennial High School                        19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  163           484  Matthew Wang          Dominion                                      19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  164    137   1968  Michael McShane       Towson High School                            19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  165    138   1958  Adam Hudacek          Towson High School                            19:36                  19:37  6:39/M        
  166           462  Nathan McCrosson      Dominion                                      19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
  167    139   1671  Andres Lopez ForastierSidwell Friends  School                       19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
  168          2316  Gus Knoll             West Springfield                              19:41                  19:42  6:40/M        
  169    140    537  Gavin Shaffer         Dulaney High School                           19:41                  19:42  6:40/M        
  170          1756  Arjun Viswanathan     South Lakes                                   19:41                  19:42  6:40/M        
  171    141   1256  Nikhil Trivedi        Oakton                                        19:42                  19:43  6:41/M        
  172           479  Mike Tran             Dominion                                      19:45                  19:46  6:42/M        
  173    142   1886  Amogh Sandil          Stone Bridge                                  19:46                  19:47  6:42/M        
  174    143   1257  Ryan Tsai             Oakton                                        19:47                  19:48  6:42/M        
  175    144   1323  Suraj Gangar          Osbourn Park                                  19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  176    145   1263  Grant Zou             Oakton                                        19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  177    146   2410  Vivek Pothineni       Westfield                                     19:52                  19:53  6:44/M        
  178    147   1378  Jack Mikula           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  179    148     33  Mohammed Ghoramah     Annandale                                     19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  180           438  Peter Downey          Dominion                                      19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  181          1091  Spencer Davis         Loudoun Valley                                19:54                  19:55  6:45/M        
  182    149   1775  Christopher Florance  St. Albans School                             19:54                  19:55  6:45/M        
  183    150    869  Mitchell Grote        James W. Robinson                             19:56                  19:57  6:45/M        
  184          1013  Chase Breda           Loudoun County                                19:56                  19:57  6:45/M        
  185    151   1361  Will Cersovsky        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      19:57                  19:58  6:46/M        
  186          1667  Calder Katyal         Sidwell Friends  School                       19:57                  19:58  6:46/M        
  187           436  Trent Dao             Dominion                                      19:58                  19:59  6:46/M        
  188    152   1613  Liam Hopkins          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  189    153   2385  Ian Blakeney          Westfield                                     19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  190          2247  Carter Hamilton       West Potomac                                  20:00                  20:01  6:47/M        
  191          2243  Andrew Fazackerley    West Potomac                                  20:00                  20:01  6:47/M        
  192          2420  JT Weatherholtz       Westfield                                     20:03                  20:04  6:48/M        
  193           935  Justin Dang           Lake Braddock                                 20:05                  20:06  6:48/M        
  194          1123  Josh Shouse           Loudoun Valley                                20:06                  20:07  6:49/M        
  195    154   1586  Ronan Stone           Rock Ridge High School                        20:07                  20:08  6:49/M        
  196    155    276  Tyler Whiteman        Chantilly                                     20:14                  20:15  6:52/M        
  197          2333  Chris Rasnick         West Springfield                              20:14                  20:15  6:52/M        
  198    156   1964  Noah Korman           Towson High School                            20:16                  20:17  6:52/M        
  199    157   1262  Sachin Yelne          Oakton                                        20:17                  20:18  6:53/M        
  200    158   1575  Jacob Grady           Rock Ridge High School                        20:18                  20:19  6:53/M        
  201    159   1888  Aubrey Spivey         Stone Bridge                                  20:21                  20:22  6:54/M        
  202    160   1241  Chase Koller          Oakton                                        20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
  203    161   1772  Peter Donets          St. Albans School                             20:24                  20:25  6:55/M        
  204          1761  Tendai Ball           St. Albans School                             20:24                  20:25  6:55/M        
  205          2310  Ben Grandchamp        West Springfield                              20:24                  20:25  6:55/M        
  206    162    351  Ronald Rucker         DeMatha Catholic High School                  20:26                  20:27  6:56/M        
  207    163     36  Jadil Kamara          Annandale                                     20:31                  20:32  6:57/M        
  208          1027  Nathaniel Gribbin     Loudoun County                                20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
  209    164    855  Kellen Allman         James W. Robinson                             20:33                  20:34  6:58/M        
  210    165    897  Andrew Zagurski       James W. Robinson                             20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  211    166   1523  Jake Hemelt           Quince Orchard High School                    20:35                  20:36  6:59/M        
  212          2326  Nick Mitchell         West Springfield                              20:35                  20:36  6:59/M        
  213    167    719  James Mullarkey       George C. Marshall                            20:43                  20:44  7:01/M        
  214            41  Johnny Mena           Annandale                                     20:43                  20:44  7:01/M        
  215          2312  Nick Harvey           West Springfield                              20:46                  20:47  7:02/M        
  216          1652  Lukas Borja           Sidwell Friends  School                       20:47                  20:48  7:03/M        
  217    168   1344  Gabriel Vanderbrink   Osbourn Park                                  20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
  218           930  Michael Cabitingan    Lake Braddock                                 20:49                  20:50  7:03/M        
  219    169    720  Zimraan Sadeque       George C. Marshall                            20:51                  20:52  7:04/M        
  220          1487  Salomon Gomez         Potomac Senior High School                    20:55                  20:56  7:05/M        
  221            46  Alexander Silva       Annandale                                     21:01                  21:02  7:07/M        
  222          1779  Bob Gross             St. Albans School                             21:05                  21:06  7:09/M        
  223          2418  Ben Varner            Westfield                                     21:08                  21:09  7:10/M        
  224    170   1314  Forest Chris          Osbourn Park                                  21:10                  21:11  7:11/M        
  225    171    716  Bharat Karla          George C. Marshall                            21:11                  21:12  7:11/M        
  226          1458  DJ Duffy              Paul VI Catholic                              21:12                  21:13  7:11/M        
  227          1798  Matthew Merril        St. Albans School                             21:12                  21:13  7:11/M        
  228    172   1236  Jacob Hopp            Oakton                                        21:14                  21:15  7:12/M        
  229           943  Joseph Guillen        Lake Braddock                                 21:15                  21:16  7:12/M        
  230           451  Noe Herrera           Dominion                                      21:16                  21:17  7:13/M        
  231          2170  Henry Bedell          Washington-Lee High School                    21:20                  21:21  7:14/M        
  232           585  Cooper Brown          Flint Hill School                             21:22                  21:23  7:15/M        
  233          2317  John Kruger           West Springfield                              21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
  234    173    343  Sean Leonard          DeMatha Catholic High School                  21:25                  21:26  7:16/M        
  235    174    713  Andre Gattuso         George C. Marshall                            21:27                  21:28  7:16/M        
  236          1670  Larry Li              Sidwell Friends  School                       21:27                  21:28  7:16/M        
  237    175    355  Haroon Zaid           DeMatha Catholic High School                  21:28                  21:29  7:17/M        
  238          1081  Zayd Azizi            Loudoun Valley                                21:31                  21:32  7:18/M        
  239          1805  Will Sauers           St. Albans School                             21:42                  21:43  7:21/M        
  240          2568  Tyler Bradford        Hayfield Secondary School                     21:44                  21:45  7:22/M        
  241           944  Ian Hairston          Lake Braddock                                 21:50                  21:51  7:24/M        
  242    176   1608  Toby Cook             Saint John Paul the Great Cath                22:03                  22:04  7:28/M        
  243          1673  Flynn McGrath         Sidwell Friends  School                       22:13                  22:14  7:32/M        
  244           429  Denis Bykov           Dominion                                      22:17                  22:18  7:33/M        
  245    177   1946  Cullen Boyle          Towson High School                            22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
  246          1105  Leo Howley            Loudoun Valley                                22:26                  22:27  7:36/M        
  247    178   1324  Caleb Gregory         Osbourn Park                                  22:27                  22:28  7:37/M        
  248    179   1530  Ian Lee               Quince Orchard High School                    22:29                  22:30  7:37/M        
  249          1261  Jack Woods            Oakton                                        22:41                  22:42  7:41/M        
  250          1956  Andrew Garvin         Towson High School                            22:42                  22:43  7:42/M        
  251          1983  Hayden Tyler          Towson High School                            23:02                  23:03  7:48/M        
  252    180   1536  Eric Price            Quince Orchard High School                    23:04                  23:05  7:49/M        
  253          1979  Ethan Russo           Towson High School                            23:10                  23:11  7:51/M        
  254    181   1615  Andrew Keeler         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                23:19                  23:20  7:54/M        
  255    182    349  Jacob Robertson       DeMatha Catholic High School                  23:25                  23:26  7:56/M        
  256          1984  Julian Walls          Towson High School                            23:26                  23:27  7:57/M        
  257           958  Ian Lopez-Gonzales    Lake Braddock                                 23:33                  23:34  7:59/M        
  258    183   1604  Nathan Atkinson       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                23:41                  23:42  8:02/M        
  259          1250  Harrison Shield       Oakton                                        23:48                  23:49  8:04/M        
  260    184   1894  Brett Wilson          Stone Bridge                                  23:51                  23:52  8:05/M        
  261    185    728  William Tedesco       George C. Marshall                            23:57                  23:58  8:07/M        
  262          1239  Zubin Kaul            Oakton                                        24:09                  24:10  8:11/M        
  263    186   1338  Xavier Samuels        Osbourn Park                                  24:12                  24:13  8:12/M        
  264          2391  Sammy Craypoff        Westfield                                     24:14                  24:15  8:13/M        
  265          1744  Eli Erazo             South Lakes                                   24:19                  24:19  8:15/M        
  266          2346  Ian Woodruff          West Springfield                              24:23                  24:24  8:16/M        
  267    187   1384  Dylan Richards        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      24:28                  24:29  8:18/M        
  268           454  Arin Kodolikar        Dominion                                      24:32                  24:33  8:19/M        
  269    188   1389  Will Stancir          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      24:40                  24:41  8:22/M        
  270          1110  Jacob Little          Loudoun Valley                                24:54                  24:55  8:26/M        
  271    189   1622  Lane Newbold          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                25:38                  25:39  8:41/M        
  272          2399  Sheharyar Khan        Westfield                                     26:06                  26:07  8:51/M        
  273    190   1535  Jadon Pollard         Quince Orchard High School                    26:06                  26:07  8:51/M        
  274          1763  Quinn Bausch          St. Albans School                             26:16                  26:17  8:54/M        
  275          1817  Kevin Xu              St. Albans School                             26:58                  26:59  9:08/M        
  276           326  Ian Brown             DeMatha Catholic High School                  28:06                  28:07  9:32/M        
  277          1309  A'Zamkhon Akhrorkhodj Osbourn Park                                  28:28                  28:29  9:39/M      

October 06, 2018
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls
2.95 Course
All Teams

Freshmen Girls 2.80 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1      1   2131  Emily Cunningham      Washington-Lee High School                    17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
    2      2   1135  Rebecca Edlich        Millbrook                                     17:39                  17:40  5:59/M        
    3           503  Mairin Ludwig         Dulaney High School                           17:48                  17:49  6:02/M        
    4      3   2149  Kate Mulvaney         Washington-Lee High School                    17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
    5          2422  Lauren Anderson       Winston Churchill High School                 17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
    6      4   1050  Ashlyn Cool           Loudoun Valley                                18:00                  18:01  6:06/M        
    7          2061  Carmen Bunker         Wakefield High School                         18:10                  18:11  6:09/M        
    8      5   1138  Cailey Johnson        Millbrook                                     18:13                  18:14  6:11/M        
    9      6   2150  Rachel Mulvaney       Washington-Lee High School                    18:22                  18:23  6:14/M        
   10      7   1140  Maria Mejia Villalon  Millbrook                                     18:25                  18:26  6:15/M        
   11      8   1073  Sadie Smith           Loudoun Valley                                18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
   12      9   1283  Jamelia House         Osbourn Park                                  18:28                  18:29  6:16/M        
   13     10   2212  Evelyn Dunne          West Potomac                                  18:29                  18:30  6:16/M        
   14     11   1056  Riley Flynn           Loudoun Valley                                18:30                  18:31  6:16/M        
   15           838  Elizabeth Currey      James W. Robinson                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
   16          1562  Alexis Ayala          Rock Ridge High School                        18:32                  18:33  6:17/M        
   17     12   2209  Sophia Cicero         West Potomac                                  18:41                  18:42  6:20/M        
   18     13   1069  Alison Pike           Loudoun Valley                                18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   19           683  Kathryn Alonso        George C. Marshall                            18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   20     14    196  Sophie Shimeall       Centennial High School                        18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
   21          2059  Brianna Breyault      Wakefield High School                         18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
   22     15    991  Fionna Flores         Loudoun County                                18:55                  18:56  6:25/M        
   23     16   2218  Macy Lindblom         West Potomac                                  18:56                  18:57  6:25/M        
   24           237  Ava Miller            Chantilly                                     18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
   25     17   1938  Lydia Walker          Towson High School                            18:59                  19:00  6:26/M        
   26     18   1929  Nalani Mumm           Towson High School                            19:01                  19:02  6:27/M        
   27     19   1134  Angela Dojcak         Millbrook                                     19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
   28           898  Emilia Bradecamp      Lake Braddock                                 19:10                  19:11  6:30/M        
   29     20   2214  Caroline Henry        West Potomac                                  19:13                  19:14  6:31/M        
   30          2064  Marina Hall           Wakefield High School                         19:15                  19:16  6:32/M        
   31     21   1078  Trinity Yager         Loudoun Valley                                19:15                  19:16  6:32/M        
   32     22   1843  Sneha Maheshwari      Stone Bridge                                  19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
   33           924  Emily Youens          Lake Braddock                                 19:18                  19:19  6:33/M        
   34     23   2375  Bridgitte Tran        Westfield                                     19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
   35           238  Mackenzie Nicholson   Chantilly                                     19:23                  19:24  6:34/M        
   36     24   1918  Alessandra Crippa     Towson High School                            19:25                  19:26  6:35/M        
   37           507  Bridget Prunkl        Dulaney High School                           19:27                  19:28  6:36/M        
   38     25   1923  Malia Gutierrez       Towson High School                            19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
   39     26   1928  Priya Massie          Towson High School                            19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
   40     27   1001  Natalia Sangiuliano   Loudoun County                                19:34                  19:35  6:38/M        
   41           234  Jenna Haug            Chantilly                                     19:42                  19:43  6:41/M        
   42           684  Emma Battista         George C. Marshall                            19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
   43     28   1000  Bella Sagiuliano      Loudoun County                                19:52                  19:53  6:44/M        
   44     29   1827  Jenna Brodie          Stone Bridge                                  19:55                  19:56  6:45/M        
   45     30   1132  Anna Bowman           Millbrook                                     19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
   46          1495  Talia Dantus          Quince Orchard High School                    19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
   47     31   2215  Kayla Holman          West Potomac                                  19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
   48     32    371  Michelle Flores       Dominion                                      20:01                  20:02  6:47/M        
   49     33    421  Ella Wolok            Dominion                                      20:02                  20:03  6:47/M        
   50     34    188  Sara Jurkovic         Centennial High School                        20:04                  20:05  6:48/M        
   51     35    775  Lauren Wiggins        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                20:08                  20:09  6:49/M        
   52     36   1270  Leilani Cabrera       Osbourn Park                                  20:10                  20:11  6:50/M        
   53           918  Kaylee Rith           Lake Braddock                                 20:12                  20:13  6:51/M        
   54     37   2148  Isabel Mesa           Washington-Lee High School                    20:14                  20:15  6:52/M        
   55          2436  Anikka Nikhar         Winston Churchill High School                 20:15                  20:16  6:52/M        
   56     38   2140  Elissa Hall           Washington-Lee High School                    20:15                  20:16  6:52/M        
   57           497  Quinn Fritsche        Dulaney High School                           20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
   58     39    422  Hailey Wolok          Dominion                                      20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
   59     40   1845  Tia Mehta             Stone Bridge                                  20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
   60     41   1049  Erin Calley           Loudoun Valley                                20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
   61     42   1858  Larina Yu             Stone Bridge                                  20:26                  20:27  6:56/M        
   62     43   1064  Marissa Licciardone   Loudoun Valley                                20:29                  20:30  6:57/M        
   63          1074  Julia Stiltner        Loudoun Valley                                20:31                  20:32  6:57/M        
   64     44   2226  Bridget Savage        West Potomac                                  20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
   65     45   1927  Lydia Lesnevich       Towson High School                            20:36                  20:37  6:59/M        
   66     46    985  Nicole DiLorenzo      Loudoun County                                20:36                  20:37  6:59/M        
   67           705  Avery Tarutani        George C. Marshall                            20:44                  20:45  7:02/M        
   68          1564  Abigail Haycock       Rock Ridge High School                        20:45                  20:46  7:02/M        
   69          1063  Lily King             Loudoun Valley                                20:50                  20:51  7:04/M        
   70          2062  Laila El Machtani IdriWakefield High School                         20:55                  20:56  7:05/M        
   71     47   1002  Victoria Snodgrass    Loudoun County                                20:56                  20:57  7:06/M        
   72          1185  Theo Barassi          National Cathedral                            20:59                  21:00  7:07/M        
   73          1207  Kristine Schwartz     National Cathedral                            21:09                  21:10  7:10/M        
   74     48   1267  Brianna Birdsall      Osbourn Park                                  21:15                  21:16  7:12/M        
   75     49   1919  Penelope Dance        Towson High School                            21:18                  21:19  7:13/M        
   76     50   2371  Alyssa Raymond        Westfield                                     21:20                  21:21  7:14/M        
   77          1733  Megan Luczko          South Lakes                                   21:22                  21:23  7:15/M        
   78     51   2208  Lesly Castro          West Potomac                                  21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
   79     52   2160  Annabel Rotchford     Washington-Lee High School                    21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
   80     53   1836  Jocelyn Huling        Stone Bridge                                  21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
   81     54   2146  Alexis Lee            Washington-Lee High School                    21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
   82     55   1287  Katie Luetkenhaus     Osbourn Park                                  21:25                  21:26  7:16/M        
   83     56    186  Amaya Cunningham      Centennial High School                        21:29                  21:30  7:17/M        
   84     57    185  Mya Bowman            Centennial High School                        21:29                  21:30  7:17/M        
   85          1563  Neha Chundu           Rock Ridge High School                        21:31                  21:32  7:18/M        
   86          1224  Gabriela Turriago-LopeOakton                                        21:34                  21:35  7:19/M        
   87     58   1857  Emily Yang            Stone Bridge                                  21:35                  21:36  7:19/M        
   88          2155  Annabel Phoel         Washington-Lee High School                    21:37                  21:38  7:20/M        
   89          1479  Alyssa Villanueva     Potomac Senior High School                    21:47                  21:48  7:23/M        
   90          1205  Ava Pugh              National Cathedral                            21:48                  21:49  7:23/M        
   91          2206  Chloe Beers           West Potomac                                  22:02                  22:03  7:28/M        
   92     59    383  Chastity Koerner      Dominion                                      22:04                  22:05  7:29/M        
   93          1052  Geneva Dinh           Loudoun Valley                                22:04                  22:05  7:29/M        
   94          2137  Jade Gjermundsen      Washington-Lee High School                    22:04                  22:05  7:29/M        
   95     60   1268  Hannah Bolster        Osbourn Park                                  22:05                  22:06  7:29/M        
   96          1502  Isabela Newlands      Quince Orchard High School                    22:13                  22:14  7:32/M        
   97          2145  Karina Lazorchak      Washington-Lee High School                    22:17                  22:18  7:33/M        
   98          2437  Sarah Oh              Winston Churchill High School                 22:22                  22:23  7:35/M        
   99     61    770  Marie Siemietkowski-NeGeorgetown Visitation Preparat                22:22                  22:23  7:35/M        
  100          2158  Emilia Ridgeway       Washington-Lee High School                    22:25                  22:26  7:36/M        
  101          1204  Lily Powell           National Cathedral                            22:29                  22:30  7:37/M        
  102          1218  Suhjin Kwak           Oakton                                        22:31                  22:32  7:38/M        
  103     62    405  Bahar Saafi           Dominion                                      22:34                  22:35  7:39/M        
  104          2126  Julia Brodsky         Washington-Lee High School                    22:36                  22:37  7:40/M        
  105          2129  Vera Cullen           Washington-Lee High School                    22:48                  22:49  7:44/M        
  106     63    418  Ashley Welther        Dominion                                      22:51                  22:52  7:45/M        
  107     64    385  Kyra Lim              Dominion                                      22:53                  22:54  7:45/M        
  108          1932  Ella Simet            Towson High School                            22:56                  22:57  7:46/M        
  109           358  Claire Becker         Dominion                                      22:56                  22:57  7:46/M        
  110          2211  CJ Crombie            West Potomac                                  23:06                  23:07  7:50/M        
  111           409  Mary Shabon           Dominion                                      23:09                  23:10  7:51/M        
  112     65   1849  Sophia Nawrozie       Stone Bridge                                  23:11                  23:12  7:52/M        
  113          1829  Jenna Callan          Stone Bridge                                  23:13                  23:14  7:52/M        
  114     66   1273  Kristine Clyde        Osbourn Park                                  23:15                  23:16  7:53/M        
  115          2125  Isabelle Bristol      Washington-Lee High School                    23:16                  23:17  7:53/M        
  116     67   1285  Karis Kim             Osbourn Park                                  23:22                  23:23  7:55/M        
  117           700  Fatimah Salem         George C. Marshall                            23:23                  23:24  7:56/M        
  118     68    763  Simryn Musante        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                23:25                  23:26  7:56/M        
  119          1598  Hannah Spiegeler      Saint John Paul the Great Cath                23:29                  23:30  7:58/M        
  120     69    984  Payton David          Loudoun County                                23:31                  23:32  7:58/M        
  121           392  Cathryn Mills         Dominion                                      23:39                  23:40  8:01/M        
  122           379  Gabriella Hoover      Dominion                                      23:47                  23:48  8:04/M        
  123     70   1004  Esteffani Torres      Loudoun County                                23:48                  23:49  8:04/M        
  124     71    184  Ella Boodin           Centennial High School                        23:50                  23:51  8:05/M        
  125     72   2360  Rosie Johnson         Westfield                                     23:57                  23:58  8:07/M        
  126           390  Elina Mehta           Dominion                                      24:01                  24:02  8:08/M        
  127          1220  Karin Liu             Oakton                                        24:29                  24:30  8:18/M        
  128          1943  Tamar Ziv             Towson High School                            24:50                  24:51  8:25/M        
  129           416  Emma Virtue           Dominion                                      24:51                  24:52  8:25/M        
  130     73   2348  Emily Ayala Hernandez Westfield                                     24:53                  24:54  8:26/M        
  131           398  Mia Paparello         Dominion                                      24:54                  24:55  8:26/M        
  132           404  Brenda Reyes          Dominion                                      24:59                  25:00  8:28/M        
  133          1735  Meg Paulson           South Lakes                                   25:11                  25:12  8:32/M        
  134          1475  Briana Bryson         Potomac Senior High School                    25:18                  25:19  8:35/M        
  135          2205  Shannon Artman        West Potomac                                  25:21                  25:22  8:36/M        
  136          1272  Ashleigh Clyde        Osbourn Park                                  25:24                  25:25  8:37/M        
  137          1304  Olivia Thacker        Osbourn Park                                  25:28                  25:29  8:38/M        
  138          1350  Raven King            Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      25:31                  25:32  8:39/M        
  139     74    737  Madeleine Dearie      Georgetown Visitation Preparat                25:31                  25:32  8:39/M        
  140          1454  Caroline Wheatley     Paul VI Catholic                              25:34                  25:35  8:40/M        
  141          1477  Marilyn Lontchi       Potomac Senior High School                    25:48                  25:49  8:45/M        
  142           380  Audrey Husted         Dominion                                      26:00                  26:01  8:49/M        
  143           403  Fiona Regan           Dominion                                      26:15                  26:16  8:54/M        
  144     75    772  Lily Sood             Georgetown Visitation Preparat                26:18                  26:19  8:55/M        
  145          2724  Kendall Johnson       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      26:21                  26:22  8:56/M        
  146          1737  Brooke Snyder         South Lakes                                   26:28                  26:29  8:58/M        
  147     76    740  Ava Easton            Georgetown Visitation Preparat                26:46                  26:47  9:04/M        
  148     77   2352  Zullianna Escalante   Westfield                                     26:49                  26:50  9:05/M        
  149     78    741  Isabelle Easton       Georgetown Visitation Preparat                26:57                  26:58  9:08/M        
  150           906  Emma Grant            Lake Braddock                                 27:07                  27:08  9:12/M        
  151           771  Alexa Sifakis         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                27:08                  27:09  9:12/M        
  152          1067  Megan Parry           Loudoun Valley                                27:20                  27:21  9:16/M        
  153          1591  Mary Kate Garster     Saint John Paul the Great Cath                27:38                  27:39  9:22/M        
  154          1266  Purva Bhambare        Osbourn Park                                  27:42                  27:43  9:23/M        
  155          1446  Michelle Nguyen       Paul VI Catholic                              28:22                  28:23  9:37/M    

JV Boys #1 2.95 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1      1   2566  Austin Amacher        Hayfield Secondary School                     16:17                  16:18  5:31/M        
    2      2   1577  William Hagenlock     Rock Ridge High School                        16:38                  16:39  5:38/M        
    3      3     99  Ryan Lindley          Bishop O'Connell                              16:45                  16:46  5:41/M        
    4      4    487  Evan Widlake          Dominion                                      16:57                  16:58  5:45/M        
    5      5    648  Zachary McDonough     Freedom (South Riding)                        17:02                  17:03  5:46/M        
    6      6   1127  Jack Tracy            Loudoun Valley                                17:03                  17:04  5:47/M        
    7      7   1147  Chance Crosen         Millbrook                                     17:05                  17:06  5:47/M        
    8      8    165  Jeremiah Robinson     Briar Woods                                   17:11                  17:12  5:49/M        
    9      9    141  Kadin Ali             Briar Woods                                   17:14                  17:15  5:51/M        
   10     10   1616  Andrew Loesel         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                17:14                  17:15  5:51/M        
   11     11   1584  Aidan Murray          Rock Ridge High School                        17:17                  17:18  5:52/M        
   12     12    634  Benjamin Comeau       Freedom (South Riding)                        17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   13     13    109  Patrick Sullivan      Bishop O'Connell                              17:19                  17:20  5:52/M        
   14     14    154  Peter Hawes           Briar Woods                                   17:21                  17:22  5:53/M        
   15     15   1379  Travis Mueller        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      17:21                  17:22  5:53/M        
   16     16   1101  Ryan French           Loudoun Valley                                17:23                  17:24  5:54/M        
   17     17   1623  John Picha            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                17:24                  17:25  5:54/M        
   18     18   1367  Jack Goehrung         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      17:25                  17:26  5:54/M        
   19     19    155  Hudson Langham        Briar Woods                                   17:27                  17:28  5:55/M        
   20     20    171  Pryce Troxell         Briar Woods                                   17:28                  17:29  5:55/M        
   21     21   1610  Zach Elliott          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                17:29                  17:30  5:56/M        
   22     22    142  Nolan Ames            Briar Woods                                   17:33                  17:34  5:57/M        
   23     23    166  Kyle Scott            Briar Woods                                   17:37                  17:38  5:58/M        
   24     24    110  David Turonis         Bishop O'Connell                              17:39                  17:40  5:59/M        
   25     25   1570  Nathan Ayestas        Rock Ridge High School                        17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   26     26   1625  Russell Regan         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   27     27     83  John DeCelle          Bishop O'Connell                              17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   28     28    625  Matthew Averyt        Freedom (South Riding)                        17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   29     29   1016  John Cullen           Loudoun County                                17:42                  17:43  6:00/M        
   30     30     92  Adrian Halal          Bishop O'Connell                              17:42                  17:43  6:00/M        
   31     31    101  Christopher Lucas     Bishop O'Connell                              17:44                  17:45  6:01/M        
   32     32   1155  Brennen Klee          Millbrook                                     17:44                  17:45  6:01/M        
   33     33     96  Andrew Lewarne        Bishop O'Connell                              17:46                  17:47  6:01/M        
   34     34   1022  Asher Freese          Loudoun County                                17:48                  17:49  6:02/M        
   35            94  Brendan Himes         Bishop O'Connell                              17:48                  17:49  6:02/M        
   36     35   1092  George Degn           Loudoun Valley                                17:49                  17:50  6:02/M        
   37     36   1008  Andrew Abbott         Loudoun County                                17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
   38           100  Nick Lopez            Bishop O'Connell                              17:52                  17:53  6:03/M        
   39     37   1614  Conor Keating         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                17:54                  17:55  6:04/M        
   40           168  Christopher Shields   Briar Woods                                   17:55                  17:56  6:04/M        
   41     38   1032  Colby Koenig          Loudoun County                                17:56                  17:57  6:05/M        
   42           173  Bryce Ward            Briar Woods                                   17:57                  17:58  6:05/M        
   43           111  Devan Viani           Bishop O'Connell                              17:57                  17:58  6:05/M        
   44           147  David Dimitri         Briar Woods                                   17:59                  18:00  6:06/M        
   45     39   1038  Nate Rexroad          Loudoun County                                18:01                  18:02  6:06/M        
   46     40    624  Alexander Arriza      Freedom (South Riding)                        18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   47           151  Gabriel Gallagher     Briar Woods                                   18:04                  18:05  6:07/M        
   48           164  Imtinan Rehman        Briar Woods                                   18:06                  18:07  6:08/M        
   49     41   1119  Ted Orenzuk           Loudoun Valley                                18:06                  18:07  6:08/M        
   50     42   1099  Ethan Ericksen        Loudoun Valley                                18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   51     43   1156  Nate McRae            Millbrook                                     18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   52     44   1017  Jack Davis            Loudoun County                                18:10                  18:11  6:09/M        
   53           143  Oliver Baumann        Briar Woods                                   18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
   54     45    630  Steven Broussard      Freedom (South Riding)                        18:12                  18:13  6:10/M        
   55            93  Michael Hickey        Bishop O'Connell                              18:16                  18:17  6:12/M        
   56     46   2192  Nicolas Mestre        Washington-Lee High School                    18:18                  18:19  6:12/M        
   57           148  Matthew Enzinna       Briar Woods                                   18:19                  18:20  6:13/M        
   58           153  Caden Greene          Briar Woods                                   18:20                  18:20  6:13/M        
   59     47   1107  Patrick Kavanagh      Loudoun Valley                                18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
   60          1679  Niky Tignor           Sidwell Friends  School                       18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
   61     48   1031  Farhan Khan           Loudoun County                                18:21                  18:22  6:13/M        
   62     49   1146  Joel Cleary           Millbrook                                     18:23                  18:24  6:14/M        
   63          1024  Christian Giannos     Loudoun County                                18:25                  18:26  6:15/M        
   64     50   1095  Josh DiGirolamo       Loudoun Valley                                18:29                  18:29  6:16/M        
   65          1124  Akere Simms           Loudoun Valley                                18:29                  18:29  6:16/M        
   66            84  Zack Deeley           Bishop O'Connell                              18:30                  18:31  6:16/M        
   67          1130  Chris Zimmet          Loudoun Valley                                18:30                  18:31  6:16/M        
   68     51   2201  Max Tankersley        Washington-Lee High School                    18:33                  18:34  6:17/M        
   69     52   1606  Joseph Clement        Saint John Paul the Great Cath                18:34                  18:35  6:18/M        
   70          1681  Earnest Williams      Sidwell Friends  School                       18:36                  18:37  6:18/M        
   71     53   1157  Giovanni Morris       Millbrook                                     18:37                  18:38  6:19/M        
   72     54    464  Bhargav Moosani       Dominion                                      18:37                  18:38  6:19/M        
   73     55    458  Cole Lucas            Dominion                                      18:38                  18:39  6:19/M        
   74     56    590  Cooper Seegers        Flint Hill School                             18:38                  18:39  6:19/M        
   75          1113  Ryan Miller           Loudoun Valley                                18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
   76          1093  Ryan Dehler           Loudoun Valley                                18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
   77     57   2182  Henry Hubbard         Washington-Lee High School                    18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   78     58    631  Noah Burke            Freedom (South Riding)                        18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
   79     59   2165  Benjamin Adams        Washington-Lee High School                    18:44                  18:45  6:21/M        
   80           150  Matthew Galbreith     Briar Woods                                   18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
   81           108  Chase Stabolepszy     Bishop O'Connell                              18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
   82          1021  Adin Freese           Loudoun County                                18:48                  18:49  6:22/M        
   83            85  Ryan Ernest           Bishop O'Connell                              18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
   84     60   2569  Marco Cornacchia      Hayfield Secondary School                     18:49                  18:50  6:23/M        
   85           169  Pierson Stallilngs    Briar Woods                                   18:50                  18:51  6:23/M        
   86          1043  Evan Snodgrass        Loudoun County                                18:50                  18:51  6:23/M        
   87     61   1387  Joseph Sparmo         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:51                  18:52  6:23/M        
   88     62   1360  Linus Birkenes        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:52                  18:53  6:24/M        
   89     63    468  Dylan O'Rourke        Dominion                                      18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
   90          1028  Dylan Grimes          Loudoun County                                18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
   91     64   1386  Jack Shawhan          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
   92     65    440  Sean Earley           Dominion                                      19:00                  19:01  6:26/M        
   93          1018  Ryan Donnelly         Loudoun County                                19:00                  19:01  6:26/M        
   94          1088  Lukas Clites          Loudoun Valley                                19:01                  19:02  6:27/M        
   95     66   1166  Jakob Villasista      Millbrook                                     19:01                  19:02  6:27/M        
   96     67   2180  Duncan Griffiths      Washington-Lee High School                    19:02                  19:03  6:27/M        
   97     68   1145  Augustin Bautista-MoraMillbrook                                     19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
   98          1143  Owen Arnold           Millbrook                                     19:05                  19:06  6:28/M        
   99            82  Jack Day              Bishop O'Connell                              19:05                  19:06  6:28/M        
  100          1165  Daniel VanAmburg      Millbrook                                     19:08                  19:09  6:29/M        
  101     69   1585  Sean Nguyen           Rock Ridge High School                        19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  102     70   1358  John Bartlett         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      19:14                  19:15  6:31/M        
  103            95  Toby Klein            Bishop O'Connell                              19:14                  19:15  6:31/M        
  104     71    471  Joshua Sanchez        Dominion                                      19:16                  19:17  6:32/M        
  105           105  Wilson Ruberwa        Bishop O'Connell                              19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
  106          1109  John Klotsko          Loudoun Valley                                19:18                  19:19  6:33/M        
  107          1086  Matt Bolen            Loudoun Valley                                19:19                  19:20  6:33/M        
  108          1014  Adam Buchen           Loudoun County                                19:20                  19:21  6:33/M        
  109     72    333  Julius Gamble         DeMatha Catholic High School                  19:24                  19:25  6:35/M        
  110          1100  Julian Frattarola     Loudoun Valley                                19:27                  19:28  6:36/M        
  111            87  Aiden Fischer         Bishop O'Connell                              19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  112     73   1579  Abdur Hussain         Rock Ridge High School                        19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
  113     74   1377  Gavin McGonagle       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      19:36                  19:37  6:39/M        
  114           156  Joshua Mayer          Briar Woods                                   19:38                  19:39  6:39/M        
  115     75   2199  Tyler Phillips        Washington-Lee High School                    19:40                  19:41  6:40/M        
  116            89  Sam Gigliotti         Bishop O'Connell                              19:42                  19:43  6:41/M        
  117     76   2574  Yeabsira Meknonnen    Hayfield Secondary School                     19:43                  19:44  6:41/M        
  118     77   2572  Tony Ly               Hayfield Secondary School                     19:44                  19:45  6:41/M        
  119     78    586  Jacob Dorchinsky      Flint Hill School                             19:44                  19:45  6:41/M        
  120          1033  Timmy Landicho        Loudoun County                                19:45                  19:46  6:42/M        
  121          1083  Peter Battles         Loudoun Valley                                19:46                  19:47  6:42/M        
  122     79   1578  Patrick Hardy         Rock Ridge High School                        19:47                  19:48  6:42/M        
  123          1090  Charles Craun         Loudoun Valley                                19:48                  19:49  6:43/M        
  124          1104  Ben Gleason           Loudoun Valley                                19:49                  19:50  6:43/M        
  125           723  Rishav Shreeram       George C. Marshall                            19:49                  19:50  6:43/M        
  126          1035  Liam Mangan           Loudoun County                                19:50                  19:51  6:43/M        
  127            75  Ryan Anderson         Bishop O'Connell                              19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  128           170  Matthew Trahon        Briar Woods                                   19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  129          1368  Justin Grondine       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      19:52                  19:53  6:44/M        
  130          1372  Nicholas Kiwanuka     Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      19:52                  19:53  6:44/M        
  131     80   2017  Walter Grigsby        Trinity Christian School                      19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  132     81   2197  Nicholas Palmer       Washington-Lee High School                    19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  133          1664  David Hacker          Sidwell Friends  School                       19:55                  19:56  6:45/M        
  134          1112  Mason Miller          Loudoun Valley                                19:58                  19:59  6:46/M        
  135     82    478  Maxim Titov           Dominion                                      19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  136          2177  Francis Dayan         Washington-Lee High School                    19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  137          1168  George Wang           Millbrook                                     20:01                  20:02  6:47/M        
  138           461  David Maravilla       Dominion                                      20:01                  20:02  6:47/M        
  139            76  Diego Badia           Bishop O'Connell                              20:06                  20:07  6:49/M        
  140     83   2567  Jamil Bonilla         Hayfield Secondary School                     20:07                  20:08  6:49/M        
  141     84    324  London Bailey         DeMatha Catholic High School                  20:08                  20:09  6:49/M        
  142     85   2024  Timothy Yeh           Trinity Christian School                      20:08                  20:09  6:49/M        
  143           457  Bennett Love          Dominion                                      20:09                  20:10  6:50/M        
  144          1129  Steffen Winther       Loudoun Valley                                20:09                  20:10  6:50/M        
  145            81  Edward Connor         Bishop O'Connell                              20:12                  20:13  6:51/M        
  146          1094  Joseph DeMonte        Loudoun Valley                                20:13                  20:14  6:51/M        
  147          1084  Kyle Berringer        Loudoun Valley                                20:14                  20:15  6:52/M        
  148           172  Ryan Turner           Briar Woods                                   20:16                  20:17  6:52/M        
  149          1029  Casey Hughes          Loudoun County                                20:17                  20:18  6:53/M        
  150     86   2010  Thomas Brown          Trinity Christian School                      20:18                  20:19  6:53/M        
  151     87   2015  Jackson Frey          Trinity Christian School                      20:19                  20:20  6:53/M        
  152           730  Liam Watts            George C. Marshall                            20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
  153           441  Alexander Edwards     Dominion                                      20:26                  20:27  6:56/M        
  154     88   2019  Andrew Harlow         Trinity Christian School                      20:29                  20:30  6:57/M        
  155            80  Kyle Carey            Bishop O'Connell                              20:31                  20:32  6:57/M        
  156     89   1573  Michael Dillah        Rock Ridge High School                        20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
  157          1582  Nathaniel Jones       Rock Ridge High School                        20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  158           104  Nick Podolsky         Bishop O'Connell                              20:38                  20:39  7:00/M        
  159          1365  Emanual Getachew      Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      20:47                  20:48  7:03/M        
  160     90   2012  Mark Carroll          Trinity Christian School                      20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
  161     91   1466  Gavin McDonnell       Paul VI Catholic                              20:49                  20:50  7:03/M        
  162          1015  Aidan Cranfield       Loudoun County                                20:50                  20:51  7:04/M        
  163     92    354  Dominic Williams-DziraDeMatha Catholic High School                  20:51                  20:52  7:04/M        
  164     93    593  Nik Tolpegin          Flint Hill School                             20:51                  20:52  7:04/M        
  165          1366  Thomas Gido           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      20:52                  20:53  7:04/M        
  166     94   1605  Tommy Bertram         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                20:54                  20:55  7:05/M        
  167     95    793  Anthony Nosal         Hayfield Secondary School                     20:55                  20:56  7:05/M        
  168     96   2006  Peter Allen           Trinity Christian School                      20:58                  20:59  7:06/M        
  169          1617  Jacob Long            Saint John Paul the Great Cath                21:01                  21:02  7:07/M        
  170           160  Sam Patterson         Briar Woods                                   21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
  171     97   2571  Jonathan Jiminez      Hayfield Secondary School                     21:08                  21:09  7:10/M        
  172          1624  Ben Raffier           Saint John Paul the Great Cath                21:09                  21:10  7:10/M        
  173     98    318  Cole Kooshian         Covenant Christian Academy                    21:10                  21:11  7:11/M        
  174            97  Henry Lewarne         Bishop O'Connell                              21:12                  21:13  7:11/M        
  175          1023  Nick Frenck           Loudoun County                                21:14                  21:15  7:12/M        
  176          1572  Andrew DeWalt         Rock Ridge High School                        21:21                  21:22  7:14/M        
  177          2186  William Lawson        Washington-Lee High School                    21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
  178     99    320  Vince Manzo           Covenant Christian Academy                    21:28                  21:29  7:17/M        
  179           103  Fred Pirozolli        Bishop O'Connell                              21:29                  21:30  7:17/M        
  180          1108  Wilson Kemp           Loudoun Valley                                21:30                  21:31  7:17/M        
  181           712  Nicholas Foster       George C. Marshall                            21:39                  21:40  7:20/M        
  182          2087  Colton Schrock        Wakefield High School                         21:42                  21:43  7:21/M        
  183            91  Alex Hails            Bishop O'Connell                              21:42                  21:43  7:21/M        
  184    100   1459  Robert Gillman        Paul VI Catholic                              21:43                  21:44  7:22/M        
  185    101    596  Philip Yang           Flint Hill School                             22:06                  22:07  7:29/M        
  186    102    323  Lucas Arzayus         DeMatha Catholic High School                  22:08                  22:09  7:30/M        
  187           475  John Schroeder        Dominion                                      22:10                  22:11  7:31/M        
  188    103   1455  Nick Burgos           Paul VI Catholic                              22:10                  22:11  7:31/M        
  189          1034  Joshua Luzier         Loudoun County                                22:15                  22:16  7:33/M        
  190          1020  Jack Dunleavy         Loudoun County                                22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
  191    104    317  Luke Bazill           Covenant Christian Academy                    22:22                  22:23  7:35/M        
  192    105    347  Cameron Polk          DeMatha Catholic High School                  22:25                  22:26  7:36/M        
  193    106    587  Jerry Gao             Flint Hill School                             22:34                  22:35  7:39/M        
  194    107    328  James Carroll         DeMatha Catholic High School                  22:45                  22:46  7:43/M        
  195    108   1470  Evan Skrab            Paul VI Catholic                              22:51                  22:52  7:45/M        
  196    109   1464  Liam Leslie           Paul VI Catholic                              22:52                  22:53  7:45/M        
  197          1117  Nick Nappi            Loudoun Valley                                22:53                  22:54  7:45/M        
  198    110    341  Christopher Lamb      DeMatha Catholic High School                  23:07                  23:08  7:50/M        
  199           711  Grady Dillon          George C. Marshall                            23:17                  23:18  7:54/M        
  200           448  James Golden          Dominion                                      23:21                  23:22  7:55/M        
  201          1087  Gabe Butler           Loudoun Valley                                23:25                  23:26  7:56/M        
  202          1045  Andy Toth             Loudoun County                                23:29                  23:30  7:58/M        
  203           477  Mark Tannous          Dominion                                      23:30                  23:31  7:58/M        
  204          2084  Isaiah Paley-Whitman  Wakefield High School                         23:31                  23:32  7:58/M        
  205    111    594  Avery Townsend        Flint Hill School                             23:37                  23:38  8:00/M        
  206    112    321  Akili McCullough      Covenant Christian Academy                    24:50                  24:51  8:25/M        
  207          1036  Luke Odegaard         Loudoun County                                24:51                  24:52  8:25/M        
  208          1630  Sam Zeballos          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                24:52                  24:53  8:26/M        
  209           330  Bodior Elliott        DeMatha Catholic High School                  24:59                  25:00  8:28/M        
  210           339  Garett Joldersma      DeMatha Catholic High School                  26:18                  26:19  8:55/M        
  211    113   1467  Zach Namiotka         Paul VI Catholic                              26:19                  26:20  8:55/M        
  212    114   1457  Will Doyle            Paul VI Catholic                              26:21                  26:22  8:56/M        
  213           340  Ryan Kasner           DeMatha Catholic High School                  26:22                  26:23  8:56/M        
  214          1651  Mark Anderson         Sidwell Friends  School                       26:31                  26:32  8:59/M        
  215    115    322  Roman Sandifer        Covenant Christian Academy                    27:03                  27:04  9:10/M     

October 06, 2018
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys
2.95 Course
All Teams

JV Boys #2 2.95 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1      1    255  Akshay Ganta          Chantilly                                     16:01                  16:02  5:26/M        
    2      2   2268  Wesley Uhrin          West Potomac                                  16:07                  16:08  5:28/M        
    3      3   2447  Sebastian Angel       Winston Churchill High School                 16:16                  16:17  5:31/M        
    4      4    251  Connor Canavan        Chantilly                                     16:29                  16:30  5:35/M        
    5      5   2479  Benjamin Strauch      Winston Churchill High School                 16:34                  16:35  5:37/M        
    6      6    271  Andrew Perry          Chantilly                                     16:36                  16:37  5:38/M        
    7      7    542  Luke Zimmerman        Dulaney High School                           16:37                  16:38  5:38/M        
    8      8    256  Rohit Gupta           Chantilly                                     16:38                  16:39  5:38/M        
    9      9   2487  Michael Zhang         Winston Churchill High School                 16:39                  16:40  5:39/M        
   10     10    521  Geoffrey Dochat       Dulaney High School                           16:39                  16:40  5:39/M        
   11     11   1432  Alexander Weisberg    Patriot High School                           16:41                  16:42  5:39/M        
   12     12   2485  Aaron Wong            Winston Churchill High School                 16:44                  16:45  5:40/M        
   13     13   2476  Pavan Sastry          Winston Churchill High School                 16:46                  16:47  5:41/M        
   14     14   1862  JC Coello             Stone Bridge                                  16:48                  16:49  5:42/M        
   15     15    278  Louis Yang            Chantilly                                     16:49                  16:50  5:42/M        
   16     16    248  Justin Brady          Chantilly                                     16:50                  16:51  5:42/M        
   17     17   2265  Josh Sessine          West Potomac                                  16:52                  16:53  5:43/M        
   18     18   2451  William Carter        Winston Churchill High School                 16:52                  16:53  5:43/M        
   19     19    252  Dmitri Custode        Chantilly                                     16:53                  16:54  5:43/M        
   20     20    529  Parker Klausner       Dulaney High School                           16:56                  16:57  5:44/M        
   21     21   2467  Ethan Li              Winston Churchill High School                 16:59                  17:00  5:45/M        
   22          2486  Alan Zhang            Winston Churchill High School                 17:03                  17:04  5:47/M        
   23     22   1892  Kalen Tussey          Stone Bridge                                  17:04                  17:05  5:47/M        
   24     23    856  John Anton            James W. Robinson                             17:04                  17:05  5:47/M        
   25     24   2297  Nathan Andres         West Springfield                              17:05                  17:06  5:47/M        
   26     25    975  Zachary Turner        Lake Braddock                                 17:06                  17:07  5:48/M        
   27     26    309  Daniel Quimbayo-CipricCosby                                         17:07                  17:08  5:48/M        
   28     27   2259  Sam Meadows           West Potomac                                  17:13                  17:14  5:50/M        
   29          2473  Cole Nelson           Winston Churchill High School                 17:16                  17:17  5:51/M        
   30           257  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                                     17:17                  17:18  5:52/M        
   31     28    680  Menwuyelet(Mann TekeleGar-Field                                     17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   32     29   2266  Maxton Sowers         West Potomac                                  17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   33          2466  Edward Lee            Winston Churchill High School                 17:18                  17:19  5:52/M        
   34     30   1803  Simon Palmore         St. Albans School                             17:20                  17:21  5:53/M        
   35     31   2344  Luke Wevley           West Springfield                              17:20                  17:21  5:53/M        
   36     32   2419  John Warrington       Westfield                                     17:23                  17:24  5:54/M        
   37     33   1801  Henry New             St. Albans School                             17:26                  17:27  5:55/M        
   38     34   1866  Andrew Fryer          Stone Bridge                                  17:29                  17:30  5:56/M        
   39          2458  David Gross           Winston Churchill High School                 17:30                  17:31  5:56/M        
   40     35   1861  Mitchell Cheng        Stone Bridge                                  17:30                  17:31  5:56/M        
   41     36   2398  Asfandiyar Khan       Westfield                                     17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
   42     37   1863  Darius Dixon          Stone Bridge                                  17:32                  17:33  5:57/M        
   43     38    887  Ian Quiachon          James W. Robinson                             17:33                  17:34  5:57/M        
   44     39    888  Thomas Redifer        James W. Robinson                             17:34                  17:35  5:57/M        
   45     40   2254  Robert Lamb           West Potomac                                  17:35                  17:36  5:58/M        
   46          2445  Oliver Adkins         Winston Churchill High School                 17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
   47     41   2387  Jenson Bonilla        Westfield                                     17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
   48     42   2256  Zachary Lydon         West Potomac                                  17:36                  17:37  5:58/M        
   49     43    567  Vishwa Arun           Fairfax                                       17:40                  17:41  5:59/M        
   50     44    964  Ethan Pulket          Lake Braddock                                 17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   51     45   1799  Kyle Morin            St. Albans School                             17:41                  17:42  6:00/M        
   52     46   2311  Jason Harsha          West Springfield                              17:42                  17:43  6:00/M        
   53     47   1874  Sam Little            Stone Bridge                                  17:43                  17:44  6:00/M        
   54     48    870  Ethan Grundvig        James W. Robinson                             17:43                  17:44  6:00/M        
   55          2448  Jeremy Ashe           Winston Churchill High School                 17:44                  17:45  6:01/M        
   56     49    894  Elijah Woodard        James W. Robinson                             17:45                  17:46  6:01/M        
   57     50   2539  Forrest Hare          Yorktown                                      17:45                  17:46  6:01/M        
   58          2469  Charles Lin           Winston Churchill High School                 17:46                  17:47  6:01/M        
   59     51    519  Jeff Bowerman         Dulaney High School                           17:49                  17:50  6:02/M        
   60     52   2404  Shane McConaghie      Westfield                                     17:50                  17:51  6:03/M        
   61     53    863  Logan Day             James W. Robinson                             17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
   62     54   1525  Martin Ivanchev       Quince Orchard High School                    17:51                  17:52  6:03/M        
   63     55   1804  Sam Rhee              St. Albans School                             17:52                  17:53  6:03/M        
   64     56    515  Daniel Anthony        Dulaney High School                           17:52                  17:53  6:03/M        
   65     57   1795  Carl Mauro            St. Albans School                             17:53                  17:54  6:04/M        
   66          2459  Marshall Harner       Winston Churchill High School                 17:54                  17:55  6:04/M        
   67     58   1867  Brantley Hart         Stone Bridge                                  17:55                  17:56  6:04/M        
   68     59   1528  Jason Kearney         Quince Orchard High School                    17:55                  17:56  6:04/M        
   69     60    879  Caidon Lewis          James W. Robinson                             17:56                  17:57  6:05/M        
   70           859  Christian Betancourt  James W. Robinson                             17:58                  17:59  6:05/M        
   71          2449  Matthew Branning      Winston Churchill High School                 18:00                  18:01  6:06/M        
   72           862  Timothy Currey        James W. Robinson                             18:01                  18:02  6:06/M        
   73     61   2386  Ryan Bobek            Westfield                                     18:01                  18:02  6:06/M        
   74          1890  Gabe Templeton        Stone Bridge                                  18:01                  18:02  6:06/M        
   75     62   1327  Nathan Hillmon        Osbourn Park                                  18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
   76     63   2330  Andrew Poe            West Springfield                              18:02                  18:03  6:07/M        
   77     64    939  Liam Fagan            Lake Braddock                                 18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   78           259  Joshua Haug           Chantilly                                     18:03                  18:04  6:07/M        
   79     65    314  Connor Sink           Cosby                                         18:04                  18:05  6:07/M        
   80     66   1778  Grayson Grigorian     St. Albans School                             18:05                  18:06  6:08/M        
   81     67   1540  Colby Sisco           Quince Orchard High School                    18:05                  18:06  6:08/M        
   82     68    574  Myan Indugula         Fairfax                                       18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   83     69   2237  Zach Cohn             West Potomac                                  18:07                  18:08  6:08/M        
   84     70   1429  Theodore Skelton      Patriot High School                           18:08                  18:09  6:09/M        
   85     71    527  Scott Grim            Dulaney High School                           18:09                  18:10  6:09/M        
   86     72   1326  Matthew Haynicz       Osbourn Park                                  18:09                  18:10  6:09/M        
   87     73   1539  Timothy Shiner        Quince Orchard High School                    18:10                  18:11  6:09/M        
   88     74    522  Jackson Elkins        Dulaney High School                           18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
   89           247  Brian Bippert         Chantilly                                     18:11                  18:12  6:10/M        
   90          1878  Bradley Meech         Stone Bridge                                  18:12                  18:13  6:10/M        
   91          2454  Matthew Chin          Winston Churchill High School                 18:12                  18:13  6:10/M        
   92     75   2542  Benjamin Ingram       Yorktown                                      18:13                  18:14  6:11/M        
   93          2245  Joshua Folsom         West Potomac                                  18:13                  18:14  6:11/M        
   94     76   2416  Daniel Torres         Westfield                                     18:13                  18:14  6:11/M        
   95     77    575  Noah Korzak           Fairfax                                       18:14                  18:15  6:11/M        
   96     78     29  Alex Burita           Annandale                                     18:18                  18:18  6:12/M        
   97     79   2336  Ben Steele            West Springfield                              18:19                  18:20  6:13/M        
   98          2457  Alex Gordon           Winston Churchill High School                 18:19                  18:20  6:13/M        
   99     80    676  Skyler Hopson         Gar-Field                                     18:20                  18:21  6:13/M        
  100          2242  James Duke            West Potomac                                  18:21                  18:22  6:13/M        
  101     81    569  Geoffrey Buechter     Fairfax                                       18:21                  18:22  6:13/M        
  102          2453  Guan Lin Chen         Winston Churchill High School                 18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
  103     82   1796  Clifford McKinney     St. Albans School                             18:24                  18:25  6:14/M        
  104     83   2300  Nathan Bobbitt        West Springfield                              18:25                  18:26  6:15/M        
  105     84   1533  Dylan Olen            Quince Orchard High School                    18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
  106     85   2403  Riley Lucier          Westfield                                     18:26                  18:27  6:15/M        
  107     86   1527  Benjamin Kahler       Quince Orchard High School                    18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
  108           871  Joseph Harman         James W. Robinson                             18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
  109          2262  Camden Mounts         West Potomac                                  18:27                  18:28  6:15/M        
  110     87    960  Ivan Mate             Lake Braddock                                 18:28                  18:29  6:16/M        
  111          1868  Ben Hawkins           Stone Bridge                                  18:29                  18:30  6:16/M        
  112          2468  Ryan Li               Winston Churchill High School                 18:30                  18:31  6:16/M        
  113           857  Joey Bartoo           James W. Robinson                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
  114          1765  Nico Cantrell         St. Albans School                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
  115           858  Joseph Bellomo        James W. Robinson                             18:31                  18:32  6:17/M        
  116     88    306  Tyler Nease           Cosby                                         18:33                  18:34  6:17/M        
  117          1782  Luc Harbers           St. Albans School                             18:33                  18:34  6:17/M        
  118          2250  Eddie Herrington      West Potomac                                  18:34                  18:35  6:18/M        
  119     89    936  Mark Delatte          Lake Braddock                                 18:36                  18:37  6:18/M        
  120           867  William Glenn         James W. Robinson                             18:36                  18:37  6:18/M        
  121     90    576  Matthew Naka          Fairfax                                       18:37                  18:38  6:19/M        
  122     91    681  Dominique Willis      Gar-Field                                     18:39                  18:40  6:19/M        
  123          2414  Luke Somers           Westfield                                     18:40                  18:41  6:20/M        
  124           881  Jadon Mathew          James W. Robinson                             18:42                  18:43  6:20/M        
  125     92   1526  Max Johnston          Quince Orchard High School                    18:43                  18:44  6:21/M        
  126     93    677  Jhonatan Marquez      Gar-Field                                     18:44                  18:45  6:21/M        
  127          1776  Dean Gillespie        St. Albans School                             18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
  128     94   2328  Andrew Muir           West Springfield                              18:45                  18:46  6:21/M        
  129     95   1409  Christian Arboleda    Patriot High School                           18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
  130          2257  Carson Lynch          West Potomac                                  18:47                  18:48  6:22/M        
  131     96   1960  Miles Jemison         Towson High School                            18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
  132     97   1411  Brandon Cumberledge   Patriot High School                           18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
  133     98   2563  Owen Yingling         Yorktown                                      18:54                  18:55  6:24/M        
  134           873  Austin Hogeboom       James W. Robinson                             18:55                  18:56  6:25/M        
  135     99   1985  Aris Williams         Towson High School                            18:57                  18:58  6:25/M        
  136    100    304  Grant Marsh           Cosby                                         18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  137    101    679  Muhammad Rafi         Gar-Field                                     18:58                  18:59  6:26/M        
  138    102   1321  Vincent Flear         Osbourn Park                                  19:00                  19:01  6:26/M        
  139          2421  Yohannes Zena         Westfield                                     19:01                  19:02  6:27/M        
  140          1792  Robbie MacPherson     St. Albans School                             19:02                  19:03  6:27/M        
  141    103    968  Nathan Simmers        Lake Braddock                                 19:02                  19:03  6:27/M        
  142           209  Ryan Collins          Centennial High School                        19:03                  19:04  6:27/M        
  143    104   1317  Kirti Dahal           Osbourn Park                                  19:03                  19:04  6:27/M        
  144           264  Nicholas Lim          Chantilly                                     19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  145    105   1903  Liam James            The Heights School                            19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  146    106   1425  David Sandstrum       Patriot High School                           19:04                  19:05  6:28/M        
  147    107   1944  Mohamed Badwi         Towson High School                            19:05                  19:06  6:28/M        
  148          2301  Matthew Brooks        West Springfield                              19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
  149           861  Grant Cooper          James W. Robinson                             19:06                  19:07  6:28/M        
  150    108   1907  Luke Myers            The Heights School                            19:07                  19:08  6:29/M        
  151           211  Evan Eng              Centennial High School                        19:09                  19:10  6:29/M        
  152    109   2541  Mark Hosmer           Yorktown                                      19:12                  19:13  6:31/M        
  153          2382  Xavier Akers          Westfield                                     19:16                  19:17  6:32/M        
  154          2345  Michael Wokeck        West Springfield                              19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
  155    110   2554  Aniketan Pelletier    Yorktown                                      19:17                  19:18  6:32/M        
  156          1884  Cameron Putnam        Stone Bridge                                  19:18                  19:19  6:33/M        
  157          1706  Jacob Testerman       Skyline                                       19:18                  19:19  6:33/M        
  158          2470  Max Ma                Winston Churchill High School                 19:19                  19:20  6:33/M        
  159    111   1901  Jacob Fowler          The Heights School                            19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
  160          2249  Jackson Hart          West Potomac                                  19:21                  19:22  6:34/M        
  161    112    977  Theo Varias           Lake Braddock                                 19:23                  19:24  6:34/M        
  162    113   2556  Daniel Platt          Yorktown                                      19:23                  19:24  6:34/M        
  163           896  Jacob Workman         James W. Robinson                             19:24                  19:25  6:35/M        
  164          1524  Justin Hinckley       Quince Orchard High School                    19:26                  19:27  6:35/M        
  165           948  Timothy Healy         Lake Braddock                                 19:27                  19:28  6:36/M        
  166          2339  Chip Tragakis         West Springfield                              19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
  167          2335  John Reistrup         West Springfield                              19:28                  19:29  6:36/M        
  168           956  Philip Lombardi       Lake Braddock                                 19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  169    114   2540  Eric Hernandez        Yorktown                                      19:30                  19:31  6:37/M        
  170          1786  Lawson Karppi         St. Albans School                             19:31                  19:32  6:37/M        
  171          1883  Daniel Pinney         Stone Bridge                                  19:32                  19:33  6:37/M        
  172          2526  Emery Ax              Yorktown                                      19:33                  19:34  6:38/M        
  173          1784  Teddy Hudson          St. Albans School                             19:34                  19:35  6:38/M        
  174    115   1913  Robert Spence         The Heights School                            19:35                  19:36  6:38/M        
  175    116   1428  Dustin Shriner        Patriot High School                           19:35                  19:36  6:38/M        
  176           953  Mason Lamphier        Lake Braddock                                 19:36                  19:37  6:39/M        
  177          2465  Brian Le              Winston Churchill High School                 19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
  178           265  Thomas Maher          Chantilly                                     19:37                  19:38  6:39/M        
  179          1869  Austin Humphreys      Stone Bridge                                  19:38                  19:39  6:39/M        
  180          2562  Tucker Wall           Yorktown                                      19:38                  19:39  6:39/M        
  181    117   1251  Kiran Singh           Oakton                                        19:42                  19:43  6:41/M        
  182          2561  Robert Suchyta        Yorktown                                      19:43                  19:44  6:41/M        
  183    118     34  Andy Hoang            Annandale                                     19:45                  19:46  6:42/M        
  184          1532  Zane Obi              Quince Orchard High School                    19:49                  19:50  6:43/M        
  185    119   1420  Joshua Hwang          Patriot High School                           19:50                  19:51  6:43/M        
  186          1534  Bradley Pasekoff      Quince Orchard High School                    19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  187          1537  Logan Robertson       Quince Orchard High School                    19:51                  19:52  6:44/M        
  188    120     37  Patrick Khoury        Annandale                                     19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  189    121    303  Kai Huang             Cosby                                         19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
  190          1541  Riley Smith           Quince Orchard High School                    19:54                  19:55  6:45/M        
  191    122   1916  William White         The Heights School                            19:55                  19:56  6:45/M        
  192           206  Jordan Carton         Centennial High School                        19:59                  20:00  6:46/M        
  193           965  Mason Raatz           Lake Braddock                                 20:00                  20:01  6:47/M        
  194          2240  Sean Curtin           West Potomac                                  20:02                  20:03  6:47/M        
  195          1509  Dylan Bucy            Quince Orchard High School                    20:06                  20:07  6:49/M        
  196          2528  Harrison Beall        Yorktown                                      20:06                  20:07  6:49/M        
  197          1531  Gavin Nash            Quince Orchard High School                    20:08                  20:09  6:49/M        
  198           947  Ian Hayden            Lake Braddock                                 20:09                  20:10  6:50/M        
  199          2559  Samuel Quinn          Yorktown                                      20:12                  20:13  6:51/M        
  200          2527  Charles Beall         Yorktown                                      20:15                  20:16  6:52/M        
  201          1881  Alex Moorehead        Stone Bridge                                  20:17                  20:18  6:53/M        
  202          1433  Issac Wied            Patriot High School                           20:18                  20:19  6:53/M        
  203    123   1966  Hayden Liebershal     Towson High School                            20:19                  20:20  6:53/M        
  204    124   1975  Andre' Pearson        Towson High School                            20:19                  20:20  6:53/M        
  205          1521  Carter France         Quince Orchard High School                    20:22                  20:23  6:54/M        
  206          2325  Jakob Miller          West Springfield                              20:23                  20:24  6:55/M        
  207          2251  Cameron Hill          West Potomac                                  20:29                  20:29  6:57/M        
  208           928  Peter Bleicken        Lake Braddock                                 20:32                  20:33  6:58/M        
  209    125   1914  Joseph Sypal          The Heights School                            20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  210          1417  Kyle Hamacher         Patriot High School                           20:34                  20:35  6:58/M        
  211          1538  Joshua Rubin          Quince Orchard High School                    20:39                  20:40  7:00/M        
  212          1427  Max Shipp             Patriot High School                           20:42                  20:43  7:01/M        
  213          1529  Andrew Le             Quince Orchard High School                    20:47                  20:48  7:03/M        
  214          1700  Rick Holmes           Skyline                                       20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
  215          2558  Christopher Putnam    Yorktown                                      20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
  216          1802  Tate O'Rourke         St. Albans School                             20:51                  20:52  7:04/M        
  217          1814  Noah Wohlstadter      St. Albans School                             20:52                  20:53  7:04/M        
  218           927  Francesco Argo        Lake Braddock                                 20:53                  20:54  7:05/M        
  219           932  Adam Castro           Lake Braddock                                 20:55                  20:56  7:05/M        
  220    126   1320  Trent Fisher          Osbourn Park                                  20:56                  20:57  7:06/M        
  221    127   1947  Luca Caccamese        Towson High School                            21:00                  21:01  7:07/M        
  222          2299  John Beckman          West Springfield                              21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
  223          2545  Joshua LeMay          Yorktown                                      21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
  224          2546  Oscar Linehan-Siu     Yorktown                                      21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
  225          2255  Aidan Lansburg        West Potomac                                  21:06                  21:07  7:09/M        
  226           955  Christopher Lewis     Lake Braddock                                 21:07                  21:08  7:09/M        
  227           974  Aiden Tingen          Lake Braddock                                 21:13                  21:14  7:12/M        
  228    128   1238  Jun Ip                Oakton                                        21:17                  21:18  7:13/M        
  229    129    678  Yohao Mendez Reyes    Gar-Field                                     21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
  230    130   1336  Nathaniel Piccone     Osbourn Park                                  21:26                  21:27  7:16/M        
  231          2538  Kevin Grieco          Yorktown                                      21:29                  21:30  7:17/M        
  232    131   1310  Natnael Anteneh       Osbourn Park                                  21:29                  21:30  7:17/M        
  233           951  Sanjay Kambham        Lake Braddock                                 21:33                  21:34  7:18/M        
  234    132   1255  Alex Tchiprout        Oakton                                        21:33                  21:34  7:18/M        
  235          2530  Matthew Burke         Yorktown                                      21:34                  21:35  7:19/M        
  236           971  William Thompson      Lake Braddock                                 21:40                  21:41  7:21/M        
  237          2564  Thomas Zehe           Yorktown                                      21:41                  21:42  7:21/M        
  238    133   1912  Peter Schindler       The Heights School                            21:42                  21:43  7:21/M        
  239    134     45  Mark Scrivener        Annandale                                     21:45                  21:46  7:22/M        
  240          1342  Juan Tovar Cabezas    Osbourn Park                                  21:54                  21:55  7:25/M        
  241          1908  Thomas Nugent         The Heights School                            22:01                  22:02  7:28/M        
  242          1813  Liam Warin            St. Albans School                             22:07                  22:08  7:30/M        
  243           877  Zach Lawrence         James W. Robinson                             22:12                  22:13  7:32/M        
  244          2412  Sam Schlatter         Westfield                                     22:14                  22:15  7:32/M        
  245          2547  Benjamin Martin       Yorktown                                      22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
  246          2529  Alexander Bookbinder  Yorktown                                      22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
  247           260  Glenn Hogan           Chantilly                                     22:23                  22:24  7:35/M        
  248          2415  Chris Thoennes        Westfield                                     22:23                  22:24  7:35/M        
  249          1434  Thomas Wilcoski       Patriot High School                           22:35                  22:36  7:39/M        
  250          1335  Devasish Pant         Osbourn Park                                  22:42                  22:43  7:42/M        
  251          1816  Danny Xu              St. Albans School                             22:45                  22:46  7:43/M        
  252    135   1252  Sergio Suarez         Oakton                                        22:47                  22:48  7:43/M        
  253          1760  Michael Abebe         St. Albans School                             22:48                  22:49  7:44/M        
  254           976  David Uribe           Lake Braddock                                 22:48                  22:49  7:44/M        
  255          1809  Dillon Sutko          St. Albans School                             22:57                  22:58  7:47/M        
  256          1764  Robert Busching       St. Albans School                             22:59                  23:00  7:47/M        
  257          1762  Hugh Barringer        St. Albans School                             23:03                  23:04  7:49/M        
  258          1790  Michael Liu           St. Albans School                             23:08                  23:09  7:51/M        
  259          2551  Grant Miller          Yorktown                                      23:34                  23:35  7:59/M        
  260          2534  Kevin Farrell         Yorktown                                      23:46                  23:47  8:03/M        
  261    136     35  Leon Kabir            Annandale                                     24:10                  24:11  8:12/M        
  262          1697  Parker Hammock        Skyline                                       24:17                  24:18  8:14/M        
  263    137   1253  Akshay Subramaniam    Oakton                                        24:37                  24:38  8:21/M        
  264          1780  Jorge Guajardo        St. Albans School                             25:06                  25:07  8:31/M        
  265          1701  Noah Jarrett          Skyline                                       26:21                  26:22  8:56/M        
  266          1777  Joe Greenfield        St. Albans School                             27:02                  27:03  9:10/M 

October 06, 2018
Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls
2.95 Course
All Teams

JV Girls 2.95 Mile Run

 Place   Pts   Bib#  Name                  Team                                          Final                   Time    Pace       

    1      1    140  Nicole Winklosky      Briar Woods                                   18:46                  18:47  6:22/M        
    2      2    130  Emma Mitchell         Briar Woods                                   19:38                  19:39  6:39/M        
    3      3   1731  Catherine Claman      South Lakes                                   19:44                  19:45  6:41/M        
    4      4    136  Dahlia Trippel        Briar Woods                                   19:50                  19:51  6:43/M        
    5      5   1590  Erin Elliott          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                19:53                  19:54  6:44/M        
    6      6    122  Elizabeth Erickson    Briar Woods                                   19:54                  19:55  6:45/M        
    7      7    618  Kathryn Rogers        Freedom (South Riding)                        20:13                  20:14  6:51/M        
    8          1568  Megha Korpol          Rock Ridge High School                        20:13                  20:14  6:51/M        
    9           562  Mary Kate Murray      Fairfax                                       20:24                  20:25  6:55/M        
   10          1400  Aleia Manning         Patriot High School                           20:25                  20:26  6:55/M        
   11      8   1007  Caroline Zanetti      Loudoun County                                20:43                  20:44  7:01/M        
   12      9    695  Sydney McCarthy       George C. Marshall                            20:44                  20:45  7:02/M        
   13     10   2283  Rachel Mayberry       West Springfield                              20:45                  20:46  7:02/M        
   14           563  Emily Sarber          Fairfax                                       20:48                  20:49  7:03/M        
   15     11    134  Isabel Shew           Briar Woods                                   20:50                  20:51  7:04/M        
   16     12    836  Cameron Cherry        James W. Robinson                             20:54                  20:55  7:05/M        
   17     13   2506  Alexandra Olsen       Yorktown                                      20:59                  21:00  7:07/M        
   18     14    289  Cynthia Lane          Cosby                                         20:59                  21:00  7:07/M        
   19     15   2213  Olivia Helal          West Potomac                                  21:02                  21:03  7:08/M        
   20     16     50  Catherine Allen       Bishop O'Connell                              21:03                  21:04  7:08/M        
   21     17    293  Jami Parrish          Cosby                                         21:05                  21:06  7:09/M        
   22     18   1061  Grace Hunter          Loudoun Valley                                21:08                  21:09  7:10/M        
   23     19   1830  Sophia Casler         Stone Bridge                                  21:10                  21:11  7:11/M        
   24     20   2220  Jenna Mulvihill       West Potomac                                  21:12                  21:13  7:11/M        
   25     21     59  Anna Goodson          Bishop O'Connell                              21:13                  21:14  7:12/M        
   26     22     64  Alessia Natalucci     Bishop O'Connell                              21:13                  21:14  7:12/M        
   27     23    139  Rachel White          Briar Woods                                   21:15                  21:16  7:12/M        
   28     24    124  Emma Gifford          Briar Woods                                   21:20                  21:21  7:14/M        
   29     25     62  Emily Major           Bishop O'Connell                              21:23                  21:24  7:15/M        
   30           114  Lexi Blair            Briar Woods                                   21:25                  21:26  7:16/M        
   31     26   1209  Olivia Vella          National Cathedral                            21:26                  21:27  7:16/M        
   32     27    983  Morgan Brown          Loudoun County                                21:27                  21:28  7:16/M        
   33     28   1730  Elizabeth Burke       South Lakes                                   21:34                  21:35  7:19/M        
   34     29    912  Jessica Lipinsky      Lake Braddock                                 21:37                  21:38  7:20/M        
   35     30   1200  Luxmi Mathivannan     National Cathedral                            21:37                  21:38  7:20/M        
   36     31   2278  Sophia Hartshorn      West Springfield                              21:38                  21:39  7:20/M        
   37     32    496  Erin Day              Dulaney High School                           21:39                  21:40  7:20/M        
   38     33   1057  Stephany Galvis       Loudoun Valley                                21:40                  21:41  7:21/M        
   39     34   1729  Sydney Anderson       South Lakes                                   21:41                  21:42  7:21/M        
   40     35    759  Amelia Metcalf        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                21:41                  21:42  7:21/M        
   41           132  Sydney Rutledge       Briar Woods                                   21:46                  21:47  7:23/M        
   42     36    842  Lily Howell           James W. Robinson                             21:49                  21:50  7:24/M        
   43     37    828  Natalie Alcocer       James W. Robinson                             21:50                  21:51  7:24/M        
   44     38    837  Breanne Cooper        James W. Robinson                             21:50                  21:51  7:24/M        
   45           126  Rachel Kahn           Briar Woods                                   21:51                  21:52  7:24/M        
   46     39   1842  Julia Lynch           Stone Bridge                                  21:54                  21:55  7:25/M        
   47     40    506  Claire Molavi         Dulaney High School                           21:54                  21:55  7:25/M        
   48     41    839  Elizabeth Fugate      James W. Robinson                             21:55                  21:56  7:26/M        
   49           581  Kayla Moxley          Flint Hill School                             21:56                  21:57  7:26/M        
   50     42   1062  Jordan Janson         Loudoun Valley                                21:56                  21:57  7:26/M        
   51     43   2427  Sophia Fang           Winston Churchill High School                 22:00                  22:01  7:27/M        
   52     44    610  Madison McKenna       Freedom (South Riding)                        22:00                  22:01  7:27/M        
   53     45   1208  Rowan Tsao            National Cathedral                            22:00                  22:01  7:27/M        
   54     46    190  Katelyn Moon          Centennial High School                        22:03                  22:04  7:28/M        
   55     47   1505  Monica Soni           Quince Orchard High School                    22:03                  22:04  7:28/M        
   56     48    617  Sarah Ramboyong       Freedom (South Riding)                        22:05                  22:06  7:29/M        
   57     49    494  Emily Clark           Dulaney High School                           22:12                  22:13  7:32/M        
   58          1569  Amy To                Rock Ridge High School                        22:13                  22:14  7:32/M        
   59     50     51  Reilly Blanton        Bishop O'Connell                              22:16                  22:17  7:33/M        
   60     51     56  Emilie Descheneaux    Bishop O'Connell                              22:16                  22:17  7:33/M        
   61     52   1847  Julia Miller          Stone Bridge                                  22:16                  22:17  7:33/M        
   62     53   1491  Alex Aronez           Quince Orchard High School                    22:17                  22:18  7:33/M        
   63           584  Emily Townsend        Flint Hill School                             22:17                  22:18  7:33/M        
   64     54   2281  Valeria Hodge         West Springfield                              22:18                  22:19  7:34/M        
   65     55   1593  Spencer Longi         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
   66     56   2429  Audrey Houton         Winston Churchill High School                 22:20                  22:21  7:34/M        
   67     57   2439  Anna Ratnavale        Winston Churchill High School                 22:21                  22:22  7:35/M        
   68     58   2161  Juliette Sellgren     Washington-Lee High School                    22:21                  22:22  7:35/M        
   69     59    703  Catherine Tadlock     George C. Marshall                            22:22                  22:23  7:35/M        
   70     60   1493  Zoe Bell              Quince Orchard High School                    22:22                  22:23  7:35/M        
   71     61   1060  Josee Gregoire        Loudoun Valley                                22:22                  22:23  7:35/M        
   72     62    505  Sarah Martin          Dulaney High School                           22:25                  22:26  7:36/M        
   73     63    611  Ashley Nguyen         Freedom (South Riding)                        22:27                  22:28  7:37/M        
   74     64   1594  Madeline Moloko       Saint John Paul the Great Cath                22:28                  22:29  7:37/M        
   75     65   2154  Sophia Perez          Washington-Lee High School                    22:29                  22:30  7:37/M        
   76     66   1070  Erica Roland          Loudoun Valley                                22:29                  22:30  7:37/M        
   77     67   2498  Fiona Flaherty        Yorktown                                      22:31                  22:32  7:38/M        
   78     68   1051  Faith Crosser         Loudoun Valley                                22:31                  22:32  7:38/M        
   79     69    511  Annie Sun             Dulaney High School                           22:32                  22:33  7:38/M        
   80     70    493  Serena Chen           Dulaney High School                           22:32                  22:33  7:38/M        
   81     71    835  Matilda Cashman       James W. Robinson                             22:39                  22:40  7:41/M        
   82     72    987  Elena Dinman          Loudoun County                                22:39                  22:40  7:41/M        
   83     73   2159  Alissa Rivero         Washington-Lee High School                    22:39                  22:40  7:41/M        
   84     74   1191  Harper Darden         National Cathedral                            22:40                  22:41  7:41/M        
   85     75    747  Isabel Gretschel      Georgetown Visitation Preparat                22:41                  22:42  7:41/M        
   86     76    776  Kaylin Brown          Hayfield Secondary School                     22:41                  22:42  7:41/M        
   87     77   2227  Clare Savage          West Potomac                                  22:41                  22:42  7:41/M        
   88     78   1838  Abigail Kittelson     Stone Bridge                                  22:44                  22:45  7:42/M        
   89     79     72  Erika Van Dyke        Bishop O'Connell                              22:48                  22:49  7:44/M        
   90     80   1190  Bilena Dabalen        National Cathedral                            22:48                  22:49  7:44/M        
   91     81    692  Yasmina Khartami      George C. Marshall                            22:50                  22:51  7:44/M        
   92     82   1504  Maeve Smith           Quince Orchard High School                    22:51                  22:52  7:45/M        
   93     83    187  Mackenzie Dabbs       Centennial High School                        22:52                  22:53  7:45/M        
   94     84   2354  Elizabeth Hale        Westfield                                     22:54                  22:55  7:46/M        
   95     85    698  Grace Reback          George C. Marshall                            22:54                  22:55  7:46/M        
   96     86    296  Julia Stallings       Cosby                                         22:58                  22:59  7:47/M        
   97     87    290  Madeline Lawson       Cosby                                         22:58                  22:59  7:47/M        
   98     88    501  Sohyun Ko             Dulaney High School                           23:00                  23:01  7:48/M        
   99     89   2357  Amy Hong              Westfield                                     23:01                  23:02  7:48/M        
  100     90   2233  Jillian Ylagan        West Potomac                                  23:01                  23:02  7:48/M        
  101     91   1055  Cate Dowden           Loudoun Valley                                23:02                  23:03  7:48/M        
  102     92   1299  Elizabeth Reyes       Osbourn Park                                  23:03                  23:04  7:49/M        
  103          1065  Amanda McGroddy       Loudoun Valley                                23:04                  23:05  7:49/M        
  104     93    908  Eva Hoyseth           Lake Braddock                                 23:05                  23:06  7:49/M        
  105     94   2516  Fiona Shepherd        Yorktown                                      23:06                  23:07  7:50/M        
  106     95    198  Emmeline Steuernagle  Centennial High School                        23:08                  23:09  7:51/M        
  107          1076  Christina Thornton    Loudoun Valley                                23:08                  23:09  7:51/M        
  108     96    604  Sonia Jethwani        Freedom (South Riding)                        23:09                  23:10  7:51/M        
  109     97    999  Catherine Parker      Loudoun County                                23:09                  23:10  7:51/M        
  110     98   1282  Karina Guevera        Osbourn Park                                  23:09                  23:10  7:51/M        
  111     99   2428  Emily Hickey Guan     Winston Churchill High School                 23:11                  23:12  7:52/M        
  112          1402  Colleen O'Brien       Patriot High School                           23:13                  23:14  7:52/M        
  113    100   2358  Paige Jefferson       Westfield                                     23:15                  23:16  7:53/M        
  114    101    686  Megan Crone           George C. Marshall                            23:16                  23:17  7:53/M        
  115    102   2223  Annabelle O'Bryan     West Potomac                                  23:17                  23:18  7:54/M        
  116    103    616  Kathryn Ramboyong     Freedom (South Riding)                        23:18                  23:19  7:54/M        
  117    104   2138  Azelia Gonzales       Washington-Lee High School                    23:19                  23:20  7:54/M        
  118            65  Francesca Pirozolli   Bishop O'Connell                              23:19                  23:20  7:54/M        
  119    105    779  Sarah Harer           Hayfield Secondary School                     23:20                  23:21  7:55/M        
  120    106    359  Dilek Beg             Dominion                                      23:21                  23:22  7:55/M        
  121    107   2276  Bailey Connors        West Springfield                              23:21                  23:22  7:55/M        
  122    108    913  Julia Martens         Lake Braddock                                 23:24                  23:25  7:56/M        
  123    109    902  Helen Do              Lake Braddock                                 23:27                  23:28  7:57/M        
  124           504  Alyssa Manning        Dulaney High School                           23:28                  23:29  7:57/M        
  125          1936  Mandi Ussa            Towson High School                            23:29                  23:30  7:58/M        
  126           117  Jessica Bryza         Briar Woods                                   23:30                  23:31  7:58/M        
  127    110   2523  Rose von Eckartsburg  Yorktown                                      23:30                  23:31  7:58/M        
  128    111   2294  Hanan Stiff           West Springfield                              23:30                  23:31  7:58/M        
  129    112   1276  Edithe Drummer        Osbourn Park                                  23:30                  23:31  7:58/M        
  130           490  Bailey Bergeron       Dulaney High School                           23:31                  23:32  7:58/M        
  131    113   2434  Maeve McGuire         Winston Churchill High School                 23:33                  23:34  7:59/M        
  132    114   1999  Emily Martens         Trinity Christian School                      23:34                  23:35  7:59/M        
  133    115    279  Guari Arora           Cosby                                         23:36                  23:37  8:00/M        
  134    116    182  Anisha Biswal         Centennial High School                        23:36                  23:37  8:00/M        
  135    117   2590  Alexandra Wong        Hayfield Secondary School                     23:37                  23:38  8:00/M        
  136    118   2277  Rebecca Geiger        West Springfield                              23:39                  23:40  8:01/M        
  137    119   1277  Yasmine El            Osbourn Park                                  23:40                  23:41  8:01/M        
  138           546  Jenna Jeletic         Elizabeth Seton High School                   23:40                  23:41  8:01/M        
  139    120   1292  Sydney Nguyen         Osbourn Park                                  23:40                  23:41  8:01/M        
  140    121   2510  Emily Roberts         Yorktown                                      23:42                  23:43  8:02/M        
  141          1924  Catherine Hutson      Towson High School                            23:43                  23:44  8:02/M        
  142    122   1987  Emma Allen            Trinity Christian School                      23:43                  23:44  8:02/M        
  143    123   1841  Summer Lesan          Stone Bridge                                  23:46                  23:47  8:03/M        
  144    124   2376  Dao Tran              Westfield                                     23:47                  23:48  8:04/M        
  145    125   1497  Samantha Harrington   Quince Orchard High School                    23:47                  23:48  8:04/M        
  146    126   2367  Helene O'Brien        Westfield                                     23:49                  23:50  8:04/M        
  147    127    704  Sarah Tadlock         George C. Marshall                            23:49                  23:50  8:04/M        
  148    128   2217  Katrina Kulinski      West Potomac                                  23:50                  23:51  8:05/M        
  149    129    691  Simien Johnson        George C. Marshall                            23:51                  23:52  8:05/M        
  150    130   1264  Daniela Argueta-AlvareOsbourn Park                                  23:52                  23:53  8:05/M        
  151    131   2133  Anna Erskine          Washington-Lee High School                    23:52                  23:53  8:05/M        
  152    132   1450  Jane Redmond          Paul VI Catholic                              23:52                  23:53  8:05/M        
  153            73  Sophia Zamoyta        Bishop O'Connell                              23:53                  23:54  8:06/M        
  154    133   2380  Anastasia Zanyuk      Westfield                                     23:53                  23:54  8:06/M        
  155    134   2499  Katrina Gillen        Yorktown                                      23:53                  23:54  8:06/M        
  156           696  Yasmin Mohran         George C. Marshall                            23:55                  23:56  8:06/M        
  157    135    988  Sophia Dinman         Loudoun County                                23:55                  23:56  8:06/M        
  158    136    365  Madison Cho           Dominion                                      23:58                  23:59  8:07/M        
  159    137    752  Florence Kane         Georgetown Visitation Preparat                23:59                  24:00  8:08/M        
  160    138   2514  Claire Rutenberg      Yorktown                                      24:00                  24:01  8:08/M        
  161    139    201  Alexis Yim            Centennial High School                        24:00                  24:01  8:08/M        
  162          2504  Mackenzie Mangan      Yorktown                                      24:00                  24:01  8:08/M        
  163          1355  Anika Verdire         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      24:03                  24:04  8:09/M        
  164           682  Prajakta Acharya      George C. Marshall                            24:04                  24:05  8:09/M        
  165    140   1206  Nisa Quarles          National Cathedral                            24:08                  24:09  8:11/M        
  166    141   2349  Eunice Choi           Westfield                                     24:09                  24:10  8:11/M        
  167           699  Katriel Recepcion     George C. Marshall                            24:10                  24:11  8:12/M        
  168    142    287  Kenadee Horton        Cosby                                         24:13                  24:14  8:13/M        
  169           125  Dorey Heyer           Briar Woods                                   24:15                  24:16  8:13/M        
  170    143   2147  Lucy Mangum           Washington-Lee High School                    24:16                  24:17  8:14/M        
  171    144   1732  Lily Kaspar           South Lakes                                   24:18                  24:19  8:14/M        
  172    145   2135  Holland Forsythe      Washington-Lee High School                    24:21                  24:22  8:15/M        
  173    146    376  Evamarie Gravallese   Dominion                                      24:21                  24:22  8:15/M        
  174    147    762  Maeve Murray          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                24:22                  24:23  8:16/M        
  175    148   2004  Caroline Yates        Trinity Christian School                      24:24                  24:25  8:16/M        
  176    149    389  Simran Mangat         Dominion                                      24:26                  24:27  8:17/M        
  177    150    766  Annie Paxton          Georgetown Visitation Preparat                24:29                  24:30  8:18/M        
  178    151   2286  Layla Nath            West Springfield                              24:30                  24:31  8:18/M        
  179           689  Hailey Holland        George C. Marshall                            24:32                  24:33  8:19/M        
  180           579  Holly Fan             Flint Hill School                             24:33                  24:34  8:19/M        
  181    152   2587  Abigail Romero        Hayfield Secondary School                     24:33                  24:34  8:19/M        
  182    153   1734  Sara Marzaro          South Lakes                                   24:37                  24:38  8:21/M        
  183    154    411  Whitney Swain         Dominion                                      24:38                  24:39  8:21/M        
  184          2521  Annabelle Stultz      Yorktown                                      24:43                  24:44  8:23/M        
  185    155   1839  Amanda Kohler         Stone Bridge                                  24:43                  24:44  8:23/M        
  186    156   1648  Ruby Zeidman          Sidwell Friends  School                       24:44                  24:45  8:23/M        
  187    157    286  Taylor Hawkins        Cosby                                         24:49                  24:50  8:25/M        
  188    158    769  Maggie Scheibel       Georgetown Visitation Preparat                24:50                  24:51  8:25/M        
  189    159    372  Katherine Fox         Dominion                                      24:50                  24:51  8:25/M        
  190    160   1650  Grace Zhao            Sidwell Friends  School                       24:51                  24:52  8:25/M        
  191    161    903  Annette Emerson       Lake Braddock                                 24:52                  24:53  8:26/M        
  192          2285  Skyelar Montgomery    West Springfield                              24:52                  24:53  8:26/M        
  193    162   1634  Arsema Gossaye        Sidwell Friends  School                       24:57                  24:58  8:27/M        
  194          1392  Natalie Buford        Patriot High School                           24:58                  24:59  8:28/M        
  195    163    193  Luam Russom           Centennial High School                        24:59                  25:00  8:28/M        
  196    164   1595  Faith Newbold         Saint John Paul the Great Cath                24:59                  25:00  8:28/M        
  197    165   1646  Zoha Siddiqui         Sidwell Friends  School                       25:03                  25:04  8:29/M        
  198    166   1290  Madison Mendez        Osbourn Park                                  25:04                  25:04  8:30/M        
  199    167    777  Angela Emans          Hayfield Secondary School                     25:04                  25:05  8:30/M        
  200          2288  Anna Pepper           West Springfield                              25:05                  25:06  8:30/M        
  201          2525  Mary Withycombe       Yorktown                                      25:06                  25:07  8:31/M        
  202    168   1837  Rebecca Jun           Stone Bridge                                  25:13                  25:14  8:33/M        
  203    169    915  Hannah Moerschell     Lake Braddock                                 25:14                  25:15  8:33/M        
  204          2156  Zoe Powers            Washington-Lee High School                    25:17                  25:18  8:34/M        
  205    170   1447  Chloe Offerdahl       Paul VI Catholic                              25:18                  25:19  8:35/M        
  206           690  Madeline Ice          George C. Marshall                            25:18                  25:19  8:35/M        
  207    171    997  Anna Mitchum          Loudoun County                                25:19                  25:20  8:35/M        
  208    172    982  Kayla Ballve'         Loudoun County                                25:22                  25:23  8:36/M        
  209           981  Hannah Ashworth       Loudoun County                                25:23                  25:24  8:36/M        
  210    173    755  Ellie Loughlin        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                25:24                  25:25  8:37/M        
  211          2500  Ella Rose King        Yorktown                                      25:27                  25:28  8:38/M        
  212    174   2005  Ann Young             Trinity Christian School                      25:28                  25:29  8:38/M        
  213    175   1492  Alyssa Pickoff        Quince Orchard High School                    25:29                  25:30  8:38/M        
  214    176   1641  Eden Negussie         Sidwell Friends  School                       25:29                  25:30  8:38/M        
  215          2124  Rachel Brill          Washington-Lee High School                    25:32                  25:33  8:39/M        
  216    177   2000  Gabrielle Park        Trinity Christian School                      25:32                  25:33  8:39/M        
  217    178    905  Safyih Farid          Lake Braddock                                 25:32                  25:33  8:39/M        
  218    179   1451  Emma Smith            Paul VI Catholic                              25:35                  25:36  8:40/M        
  219           554  Princesse Owona       Elizabeth Seton High School                   25:40                  25:41  8:42/M        
  220    180   1187  Molly Brigham         National Cathedral                            25:43                  25:44  8:43/M        
  221          1844  Jordan Meehan         Stone Bridge                                  25:46                  25:47  8:44/M        
  222           900  Jena Chanaa           Lake Braddock                                 25:47                  25:48  8:44/M        
  223          2488  Maya Buell            Yorktown                                      25:48                  25:49  8:45/M        
  224          1003  Sally Stimpson        Loudoun County                                25:49                  25:50  8:45/M        
  225    181   1635  Kaveri Kapur          Sidwell Friends  School                       25:51                  25:52  8:46/M        
  226          1183  Sarah Asher           National Cathedral                            25:54                  25:55  8:47/M        
  227           917  Samantha Raatz        Lake Braddock                                 25:56                  25:57  8:47/M        
  228          1544  Rachel Dinh           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   25:58                  25:59  8:48/M        
  229    182   2224  Jackie Ortez          West Potomac                                  25:59                  26:00  8:48/M        
  230          1356  Jingjing Zhang        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                      26:03                  26:04  8:50/M        
  231    183   1990  Hollis Bannister      Trinity Christian School                      26:07                  26:08  8:51/M        
  232            57  Aisling Flett         Bishop O'Connell                              26:11                  26:12  8:53/M        
  233           995  Isabella Klimavicz    Loudoun County                                26:12                  26:13  8:53/M        
  234           671  Brianna Kamdoum       Gar-Field                                     26:12                  26:13  8:53/M        
  235           672  Mercedes Stokes       Gar-Field                                     26:13                  26:14  8:53/M        
  236           281  Faith Bush            Cosby                                         26:15                  26:16  8:54/M        
  237    184   1994  Jensen Frey           Trinity Christian School                      26:16                  26:17  8:54/M        
  238          2210  Alison Cooke          West Potomac                                  26:20                  26:21  8:56/M        
  239          2127  Grace Anne Brown      Washington-Lee High School                    26:27                  26:28  8:58/M        
  240          2164  Annie Zetkulic        Washington-Lee High School                    26:27                  26:28  8:58/M        
  241    185    399  Abigail Paredes       Dominion                                      26:29                  26:30  8:59/M        
  242          1550  Christine Nguyen      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   26:35                  26:36  9:01/M        
  243          1216  Alina Galaria         Oakton                                        26:40                  26:41  9:02/M        
  244          1850  Sara Oakes            Stone Bridge                                  26:53                  26:54  9:07/M        
  245          2121  Naomi Abramowicz      Washington-Lee High School                    27:03                  27:04  9:10/M        
  246           731  Mollie Beckham        Georgetown Visitation Preparat                27:04                  27:05  9:11/M        
  247    186   1439  Renee Brogley         Paul VI Catholic                              27:07                  27:08  9:12/M        
  248            58  Grace Freitas         Bishop O'Connell                              27:11                  27:12  9:13/M        
  249    187   1599  Katie Ulrich          Saint John Paul the Great Cath                27:11                  27:12  9:13/M        
  250          1278  Sherleen Fernandez    Osbourn Park                                  27:12                  27:13  9:13/M        
  251            66  Elle Rush             Bishop O'Connell                              27:20                  27:21  9:16/M        
  252          1288  Anya Mansur           Osbourn Park                                  27:20                  27:21  9:16/M        
  253          1298  Aanya Rai             Osbourn Park                                  27:23                  27:24  9:17/M        
  254          2511  Sarah Roberts         Yorktown                                      27:25                  27:26  9:18/M        
  255          1993  Callie Copeland       Trinity Christian School                      27:43                  27:44  9:24/M        
  256          2232  Laine Welle           West Potomac                                  27:46                  27:47  9:25/M        
  257    188   1448  Allie Prozinski       Paul VI Catholic                              27:55                  27:56  9:28/M        
  258          1199  Sophia Maguigad       National Cathedral                            28:07                  28:08  9:32/M        
  259          1998  Leah Lee              Trinity Christian School                      28:10                  28:11  9:33/M        
  260          1193  Emily Hester          National Cathedral                            28:14                  28:15  9:34/M        
  261           402  Sonal Prakash         Dominion                                      28:18                  28:19  9:36/M        
  262          1275  Mallika Datta         Osbourn Park                                  28:19                  28:20  9:36/M        
  263          1203  Eliza Poggi           National Cathedral                            28:21                  28:22  9:37/M        
  264          1302  Emilia Rodriguez      Osbourn Park                                  28:28                  28:29  9:39/M        
  265          1194  Isabel Hohenlohe      National Cathedral                            28:43                  28:44  9:44/M        
  266          1211  Heidi Yazdani         National Cathedral                            28:43                  28:44  9:44/M        
  267          1269  Makenzie Bourne       Osbourn Park                                  28:52                  28:53  9:47/M        
  268           582  Anissa Patel          Flint Hill School                             29:18                  29:19  9:56/M        
  269          2515  Jenna Schimenti       Yorktown                                      29:36                  29:37 10:02/M        
  270          1286  Alexis Kinney         Osbourn Park                                  29:36                  29:37 10:02/M        
  271          1543  Omyrah Alizai         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)                   29:58                  29:59 10:09/M        
  272          1934  Natcha Thanakitsomboo Towson High School                            30:30                  30:31 10:20/M       



Return to Top

Email | About