MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Manhattan Invitational History
Hosted By: Manhattan
New York, New York
2018-10-13

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:13 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Baloga, Karrie 8 Cornwall 14:49.2 1
 2 Thomas, Alexandra 12 Tappan Zee 15:06.7 2
 3 Relyea, Madison 10 Mayfield 15:14.1 3
 4 Storti, Katy 12 Bishop Eustace 15:19.6 4
 5 Kopec, Maddy 11 Red Bank Catholic 15:29.3 5
 6 Kelsy, Crawford 10 John Jay-Cro 15:32.2 6
 7 Hickman, Ashley 10 Cornwall 15:33.2 7
 8 Fears, Tori 12 Tappan Zee 15:41.1 8
 9 Crawford, Cameron 12 John Jay-Cro 15:42.9 9
 10 Hickman, Meredith 12 Cornwall 15:49.2 10
 11 Lewin, Maureen 12 Kellenberg 15:53.4 11
 12 howe, quinn 10 Ithaca 15:56.0 12
 13 Pattington, Noni 10 Ithaca 15:58.0 13
 14 Pollack, Lauren 12 John Jay-Cro 15:58.9 14
 15 Johnson, Morgan 11 John Jay-Cro 16:03.3 15
 16 Nuttall, Pippa 12 John Jay-Cro 16:04.9 16
 17 DiMitri, Elana 9 Red Bank Catholic 16:07.0 17
 18 McGrory, Clodagh 11 John Jay-Cro 16:07.9 18
 19 Kelly, Claire 10 Cornwall 16:08.6 19
 20 Morelli, Clare 12 Bishop Eustace 16:09.6 20
 21 Potticary, Abigail 12 RHAM 16:10.4 21
 22 Gaul, Ella 10 Walter Johnson 16:13.0 22
 23 Braccio, Arianna 12 Nashua North 16:14.1 23
 24 Bordrick, Maya 11 Wilmington Charter 16:16.8 24
 25 Samuelson, Julia 10 Cornwall 16:21.5 25
 26 Satzke, Claudia 11 Red Bank Catholic 16:22.5 26
 27 Marschner, Zoe 12 Ithaca 16:27.7 27
 28 Cambrea, Daniella 11 Tappan Zee 16:32.5 28
 29 DeFilippis, Katelin 9 Red Bank Catholic 16:35.8 29
 30 Shea, Gabriella 11 Tappan Zee 16:38.8 30
 31 McCormick, Cassidy 12 Wilmington Charter 16:39.2 31
 32 Lombardi, Maria 9 Wilmington Charter 16:39.6 32
 33 Richardson, Maya 12 Kellenberg 16:41.1 33
 34 Putnam, Jane 10 Ithaca 16:41.5 34
 35 Rogel, Valeire 10 Huntington 16:42.1 35
 36 Rogers, Ellie 9 Walter Johnson 16:42.5 36
 37 Lay, Madeline 12 Kellenberg 16:43.0 37
 38 Bruch, Adrienne 12 Walter Johnson 16:44.8 38
 39 Fears, Julia 10 Tappan Zee 16:46.5 39
 40 Sullivan, Bridget 11 Wilmington Charter 16:47.3 40
 41 Keena, Gianna 9 James I. O'Neill 16:49.9 41
 42 Weinburg, Kacy 12 James I. O'Neill 16:52.2 42
 43 Gagne, Camille 10 Walter Johnson 16:53.7 43
 44 Gras, Anna 10 Ithaca 16:54.2 44
 45 Davet, Eva 10 Cornwall 16:54.8 45
 46 Tomasello, Alexis 9 Tappan Zee 17:00.9 46
 47 Clayton, Hadley 12 Huntington 17:06.3 47
 48 duthie, caroline 10 Ithaca 17:09.1 48
 49 Orr, Rachel 11 Bishop Eustace 17:11.4 49
 50 Gash, Allison 8 James I. O'Neill 17:12.9 50
 51 Kelly, Jillian 12 Upper Morela 17:13.8 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:13 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
 52 Goldberg, Jenna 11 Walter Johnson 17:15.3 52
 53 Cosma, Cassandra 11 Center Moriches 17:16.1 53
 54 Roth, Maddy 12 Tappan Zee 17:20.0 54
 55 Siepel, Ella 10 Huntington 17:21.6 55
 56 Cameron, Molly 12 Cornwall 17:23.9 56
 57 Roy, Helena 9 Center Moriches 17:24.6 57
 58 Comstosck, Samatha 11 John Jay-Cro 17:35.3 58
 59 Gash, Abigail 12 James I. O'Neill 17:36.7 59
 60 Almeida, Brooke 12 RHAM 17:37.6 60
 61 Grunert, Angie 9 James I. O'Neill 17:44.3 61
 62 Campbell, Ania 11 Dewitt Clinton 17:48.1 62
 63 Bernic, Lauren 12 Kellenberg 17:50.6 63
 64 McDermott, Anna 11 Wilmington Charter 17:54.5 64
 65 Lage, Jackie 11 RHAM 17:55.0 65
 66 Lynch, Olivia 11 RHAM 17:55.4 66
 67 Lonnberg, Anita 12 Walter Johnson 17:59.4 67
 68 Pannullo, Victoria 12 Walter Johnson 18:00.2 68
 69 Torchia, Kase 10 Red Bank Catholic 18:05.9 69
 70 Chang, Mia 10 Farmingdale 18:10.7 70
 71 Schretzmayer, Aileen 12 Port Jefferson 18:13.6 71
 72 Evangelista, Jacqueline 10 James I. O'Neill 18:17.7 72
 73 Brooke, Fomato 12 Red Bank Catholic 18:18.4 73
 74 Comella, Ingrid 12 Ithaca 18:19.9 74
 75 Burke, Isabella 9 Center Moriches 18:22.0 75
 76 Flaherty, Jordyn 10 Wilmington Charter 18:22.4 76
 77 Harper, Erica 12 James I. O'Neill 18:24.5 77
 78 Snyder, Isabel 11 Wilmington Charter 18:30.8 78
 79 Haylie, Ferreira 11 Longwood 18:32.0 79
 80 Halloran, Fianna 8 Mayfield 18:36.3 80
 81 Rivas, Keily 12 Huntington 18:38.2 81
 82 Barnes, Avionne 9 Dewitt Clinton 18:43.0 82
 83 Aifuwa, Osamudiame 11 Tilden Educa 18:48.2 83
 84 Cortright, Kate 9 Eldred 18:54.2 84
 85 Wilson, Julianne 10 Longwood 18:54.7 85
 86 Mrachek, Ashlyn 10 RHAM 19:01.3 86
 87 Gilleran, Christine 12 Farmingdale 19:01.8 87
 88 Ford, Samantha 11 Longwood 19:10.9 88
 89 Minns, Ashley 10 Kellenberg 19:12.7 89
 90 Dammers, Kaylee 10 Huntington 19:14.0 90
 91 Gabrinowitz, Caitlyn 8 Longwood 19:15.2 91
 92 Zugel, Camillia 10 Longwood 19:18.8 92
 93 Bergersen, Kelly 11 Farmingdale 19:22.1 93
 94 Wenzel, Hannah 10 Farmingdale 19:22.9 94
 95 Cooper, Makenna 9 Eldred 19:24.1 95
 96 Albinson, Jane 12 Port Jefferson 19:42.7 96
 97 Lacroix, Hannah 10 RHAM 19:50.8 97
 98 Crampton, Samantha 11 RHAM 19:52.6 98
 99 Akley, Kyra 12 Farmingdale 19:53.7 99
100 Price, Sydney 9 Center Moriches 20:00.4 100
101 Giambrone, Gianna 12 St. Joseph Hill 20:15.4 101
102 Spadalik, Savanna 11 Farmingdale 20:18.0 102
103 McLoughlin, Margaret 10 Kellenberg 20:20.1 103
104 Kuhn, Kyleigh 9 Eldred 20:26.3 104
105 Ventura, Adamaris 10 Huntington 20:28.8 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:13 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
106 Faust, Teresa 12 Bishop Eustace 20:33.3 106
107 Lausev, Brianna 12 Kellenberg 20:34.4 107
108 Griffith, Mikhelia 12 Dewitt Clinton 20:36.5 108
109 Penna, ToniAnn 11 Farmingdale 20:37.9 109
110 Marelli, Samantha 9 Longwood 20:42.1 110
111 Baron, Colette 12 Huntington 20:47.1 111
112 Weber, Kiarra 12 Longwood 21:10.7 112
113 Nicolo, Inessa 11 St. Joseph Hill 21:12.4 113
114 Pobre, Savannah 12 Bishop Eustace 21:21.9 114
115 Lingg, Alexandria 12 Center Moriches 21:37.2 115
116 Mokhtar, Salma 10 St. Joseph Hill 21:51.4 116
117 Obeng, Kendra 12 Dewitt Clinton 22:04.2 117
118 Weatherspoon, Stayann 11 Tilden Educa 22:04.8 118
119 Nizico, Zoe 9 Eldred 22:36.9 119
120 Thomann, Anna 11 St. Joseph Hill 22:37.5 120
121 Sonitis, Athina 12 St. Joseph Hill 22:44.4 121
122 Schully, Sabrina 12 Port Jefferson 22:52.5 122
123 Brosnan, Amanda 12 Port Jefferson 22:53.2 123
124 Patrissy, Cara 11 St. Joseph Hill 23:40.2 124
125 Clarke, Annissa 12 Dewitt Clinton 23:41.0 125
126 Matchico, Danielle 11 Dewitt Clinton 23:58.0 126
127 Waybrecht, Kyra 12 Center Moriches 24:26.8 127
128 Perera, Sapphire 10 Port Jefferson 24:28.6 128
129 Patel, Mudra 10 Eldred 24:51.5 129
130 Akhrass, Thea 10 St. Joseph Hill 25:13.4 130
131 Alexander, Kiara 9 Tilden Educa 27:15.2 131
132 Stewart, Emily 12 Center Moriches 29:20.3 132
133 Pierre Louis, Kassandra 12 Tilden Educa 40:01.2 133
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 John Jay-Cross River 60 6 9 14 15 16 18 58
 Total Time: 1:19:22.20
 Average: 15:52.44
 2 Cornwall 62 1 7 10 19 25 45 56
 Total Time: 1:18:41.70
 Average: 15:44.34
 3 Tappan Zee 107 2 8 28 30 39 46 54
 Total Time: 1:20:45.60
 Average: 16:09.12
 4 Ithaca 130 12 13 27 34 44 48 74
 Total Time: 1:21:57.40
 Average: 16:23.48
 5 Red Bank Catholic 146 5 17 26 29 69 73
 Total Time: 1:22:40.50
 Average: 16:32.10
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:13 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 37 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
 6 Walter Johnson 191 22 36 38 43 52 67 68
 Total Time: 1:23:49.30
 Average: 16:45.86
 7 Wilmington Charter 191 24 31 32 40 64 76 78
 Total Time: 1:24:17.40
 Average: 16:51.48
 8 Kellenberg 233 11 33 37 63 89 103 107
 Total Time: 1:26:20.80
 Average: 17:16.16
 9 James I. O'Neill 253 41 42 50 59 61 72 77
 Total Time: 1:26:16.00
 Average: 17:15.20
 10 Bishop Eustace 293 4 20 49 106 114
 Total Time: 1:30:35.80
 Average: 18:07.16
 11 RHAM 298 21 60 65 66 86 97 98
 Total Time: 1:28:39.70
 Average: 17:43.94
 12 Huntington 308 35 47 55 81 90 105 111
 Total Time: 1:29:02.20
 Average: 17:48.44
 13 Center Moriches 400 53 57 75 100 115 127 132
 Total Time: 1:34:40.30
 Average: 18:56.06
 14 Longwood 435 79 85 88 91 92 110 112
 Total Time: 1:35:11.60
 Average: 19:02.32
 15 Farmingdale 443 70 87 93 94 99 102 109
 Total Time: 1:35:51.20
 Average: 19:10.24
 16 Dewitt Clinton 494 62 82 108 117 125 126
 Total Time: 1:42:52.80
 Average: 20:34.56
 17 Eldred 531 84 95 104 119 129
 Total Time: 1:46:13.00
 Average: 21:14.60
 18 Port Jefferson 540 71 96 122 123 128
 Total Time: 1:48:10.60
 Average: 21:38.12
 19 St. Joseph Hill 571 101 113 116 120 121 124 130
 Total Time: 1:48:41.10
 Average: 21:44.22

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:12 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 35 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Holden-Betts, Justus 12 Baldwinsville 14:54.6 1
 2 Kaneko, Katie 9 Sherwood 15:32.7 2
 3 McDade-Clay, Delia 12 Brighton 15:35.1 3
 4 Dodenhoff, Lindsey 12 Sachem East 15:39.9 4
 5 Merone, Melissa 11 Sachem East 15:41.0 5
 6 Yakaboski, Christina 11 Riverhead 15:45.0 6
 7 Thir, Aliza 10 Downingtown West 15:47.7 7
 8 McCloskey, Carolina 9 West Windsor 15:51.1 8
 9 Ossant, Eilee 9 Brighton 15:51.8 9
 10 LaCroix, Elizabeth 12 Chariho 15:53.8 10
 11 McDonald, Breanna 12 Walt Whitman-MD 15:56.1 11
 12 Moxon, Abigail (Abby) 8 Columbia 15:57.7 12
 13 Lauwers, Alicia 11 Walt Whitman-MD 15:58.4 13
 14 Miller, Jen 9 West Windsor 16:02.3 14
 15 Casey, Maggie 12 Pittsford Mendon 16:03.7 15
 16 Wimmer, Catherine 11 Red Bank Regional 16:06.0 16
 17 Mattern, Grace 10 Brighton 16:08.4 17
 18 Pomraniceva, Linda 10 Riverhead 16:13.0 18
 19 Doogan, Lucinda 11 Brooklyn Tech 16:13.6 19
 20 Lucia, Olivia 9 Pittsford Mendon 16:14.3 20
 21 Hudson, Isabella 11 West Windsor 16:15.2 21
 22 Matthews, Kiley 9 Columbia 16:16.3 22
 23 Kelly, Claudia 11 Red Bank Regional 16:17.2 23
 24 Flannery, Reagan 11 Downingtown West 16:18.1 24
 25 Ward, Phoebe 11 Dobbs Ferry 16:19.2 25
 26 Miller, Samantha West Windsor 16:21.0 26
 27 Creelman, Olivia 10 Baldwinsville 16:22.1 27
 28 Marzialli, Chiara 12 Sachem East 16:27.5 28
 29 Mena, Sabrinna 10 Sachem East 16:28.4 29
 30 Weinberg, Emmersen 11 Walt Whitman-MD 16:29.1 30
 31 Stefankovic, Zofia 10 Brighton 16:29.7 31
 32 Mao, Julia 12 West Windsor 16:30.2 32
 33 Martin, Lea 11 West Windsor 16:30.8 33
 34 Cichon, Ashley 11 Downingtown West 16:35.0 34
 35 Yotov, Julianne 10 Stuyvesant 16:37.4 35
 36 Tummalapalli,, Kavya 12 West Windsor 16:39.2 36
 37 Moustafa, Alia 12 Dobbs Ferry 16:40.8 37
 38 Ems, Casey 12 Archbishop Wood 16:42.4 38
 39 McCarthy, Rachel 12 Pittsford Mendon 16:43.3 39
 40 Tomonovich, Julia 12 Pittsford Mendon 16:45.5 40
 41 Hunyh, Christy 11 Brooklyn Tech 16:47.1 41
 42 Horan, Annabelle 10 Baldwinsville 16:50.1 42
 43 Brady, Savanna 10 Bayport-Blue Point 16:51.8 43
 44 Gallagher, Nina 12 Downingtown West 16:52.3 44
 45 Bathalon, Paula 11 Walt Whitman-MD 16:52.8 45
 46 Schriefer, Anna 12 Pittsford Mendon 16:56.2 46
 47 Heffron, Riana 8 Pittsford Mendon 16:56.8 47
 48 Schmidt, McKenzie 10 Baldwinsville 16:57.3 48
 49 Riley, Julia 10 Downingtown West 16:58.3 49
 50 Gravell, Emily 10 Sherwood 16:58.8 50
 51 Dawkins, Naomi 12 Newark 17:03.0 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:12 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 35 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
 52 Franz, Ally 11 Chatham 17:04.8 52
 53 Trang, Christy 10 Sherwood 17:05.2 53
 54 Johnson, Julia 12 Walt Whitman-MD 17:11.6 54
 55 Cochran, Kate 12 Ward Melville 17:13.1 55
 56 Smith, Siena 11 Walt Whitman-MD 17:14.0 56
 57 Knapp, Madelyne (Maddie) 9 Columbia 17:14.5 57
 58 Purtell, Anna 12 Brighton 17:15.5 58
 59 Perlish, Lauren 12 Downingtown West 17:19.7 59
 60 Violi, Alexis 10 Sachem East 17:20.4 60
 61 Farnan, Abigail (Abby) 11 Columbia 17:21.0 61
 62 Grossman, Sofia 12 Sherwood 17:22.0 62
 63 Holden-Betts, Vivian 10 Baldwinsville 17:23.0 63
 64 Ruotolo, Gina 12 Clarkstown South 17:24.2 64
 65 Finnegan, Maura 11 Clarkstown South 17:24.7 65
 66 Conroy, Emma 11 Riverhead 17:25.5 66
 67 Donaldson, Alexa 12 Sherwood 17:26.0 67
 68 Betti, Livia 12 Pittsford Mendon 17:26.5 68
 69 Zednik, Kennedy 11 Downingtown West 17:27.7 69
 70 D'Costa, Anya 11 Chatham 17:28.6 70
 71 Claffey, Sinead 12 Sherwood 17:30.4 71
 72 Merz, Bizzy 11 Brighton 17:31.5 72
 73 Sklaire, Elizabeth 11 Walt Whitman-MD 17:32.4 73
 74 Hewitt, Maya 12 Baldwinsville 17:32.7 74
 75 Ruszkowski, Natalia 11 Riverhead 17:33.5 75
 76 Weber, Rachel 11 Sachem East 17:33.8 76
 77 Carpenter, Leah 12 Baldwinsville 17:34.2 77
 78 VanWie, Anna 11 Chatham 17:34.6 78
 79 Deraveniere, Kristina 11 Riverhead 17:39.4 79
 80 Kelly, Shannon 11 Archbishop Wood 17:40.0 80
 81 Islip, Chloe 11 Brooklyn Tech 17:41.2 81
 82 Vazquez, Jenna 9 Bayport-Blue Point 17:44.1 82
 83 Ashbahian, Michelle 10 Floral Park 17:47.9 83
 84 Frohnapfel, Carly 9 Chatham 17:51.0 84
 85 Murphy, Anna 10 Sachem East 17:51.8 85
 86 Makely, Okiah 9 Bayport-Blue Point 17:51.8 86
 87 O'Brien, Shannon 10 Riverhead 17:52.7 87
 88 Astrid, Obadia 11 Brooklyn Tech 17:53.0 88
 89 Redlo, Leeann 9 Bayport-Blue Point 17:53.6 89
 90 Kwok, Jessica 10 Stuyvesant 17:54.3 90
 91 Erwell, Camdyn 8 Columbia 17:54.8 91
 92 Knapp, Ellie 7 Columbia 17:55.1 92
 93 Goodman, Carrie 12 Brighton 17:55.5 93
 94 Nardi, Annaliese 12 Floral Park 17:57.1 94
 95 Stromski, Madison 10 Riverhead 17:58.8 95
 96 O'Connor, Paige 11 Red Bank Regional 17:59.4 96
 97 Barry, Gabriella 12 Metropolitan Campus 18:00.0 97
 98 Hulme, Kathryn 9 Horace Greeley 18:01.3 98
 99 Catherine, Durant 12 Metropolitan Campus 18:02.5 99
100 Cheng, Holly 11 Horace Greeley 18:05.6 100
101 Kelly, Mairead 11 Red Bank Regional 18:08.8 101
102 Kane, Molly 12 Columbia 18:12.1 102
103 Drummond, Phoebe 12 Red Bank Regional 18:12.7 103
104 Tan, Kristy 11 Brooklyn Tech 18:14.3 104
105 Becker, Emilee 11 Floral Park 18:17.8 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:12 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 35 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
106 Clayton, Meg 11 Bayport-Blue Point 18:19.2 106
107 Kelly, Catherine 11 Ward Melville 18:24.2 107
108 Ryan, Jessica 12 Clarkstown South 18:26.2 108
109 Yu, Julie 12 Brooklyn Tech 18:26.6 109
110 Prestininzi, Jacqueline 12 Red Bank Regional 18:28.8 110
111 McDade, Paige 12 Archbishop Molloy 18:36.0 111
112 Edwards, Agatha 10 Stuyvesant 18:36.5 112
113 Papa, Elizabeth 11 Bayport-Blue Point 18:39.1 113
114 Oiwa, Helena 11 Brooklyn Tech 18:39.7 114
115 Baker, Jessica 10 Dobbs Ferry 18:40.6 115
116 Walsh, Mariah 11 Horace Greeley 18:41.0 116
117 Karmazinas, Ilona 11 Archbishop Molloy 18:41.5 117
118 Marion, Albane 11 Chatham 18:41.9 118
119 Mills, Julia 9 Floral Park 18:42.4 119
120 Reizis, Elizabeth 11 Stuyvesant 18:43.3 120
121 Suleymanov, Ester 11 Stuyvesant 18:43.9 121
122 Fernandez, Sophia 11 Archbishop Molloy 18:44.4 122
123 Salaway, Addie 10 Bayport-Blue Point 18:46.1 123
124 Notarnicola, Abby Rose 12 Horace Greeley 18:46.7 124
125 Ducic, Emmy 11 Dobbs Ferry 18:47.2 125
126 Holt, Rebecca 12 Ward Melville 18:49.6 126
127 Herrera-Hernandez, Laura 11 Red Bank Regional 18:51.3 127
128 Yu, Alicia 09 Stuyvesant 18:52.7 128
129 Nagle, Jamie 12 Ward Melville 18:53.3 129
130 Mildenhall, Amber 12 Horace Greeley 18:56.2 130
131 Walsh, Aidan 11 Chatham 18:57.8 131
132 Hogan, Katherine 12 Clarkstown South 19:01.1 132
133 Espinal, Briana 10 Newark 19:13.7 133
134 Hernandez, Maria 12 Newark 19:14.3 134
135 Gilroy, Casey 10 Archbishop Molloy 19:16.8 135
136 LaPorte, Allie 11 Newark 19:17.6 136
137 Niverth, Molly 10 Sherwood 19:23.3 137
138 Connor, Mairead 11 East Rockaway 19:25.8 138
139 Parness, Rebekah 9 Clarkstown South 19:27.6 139
140 Horan, Moira 11 Chatham 19:29.4 140
141 St.Louis, Tatum 10 Clarkstown South 19:31.4 141
142 Nueva, Kayla 12 Clarkstown South 19:41.7 142
143 Flemming, Anne 12 Archbishop Wood 19:45.1 143
144 DeSantis, Isabella 10 Archbishop Molloy 19:45.7 144
145 Buscemi, Lucia 12 Ward Melville 19:52.7 145
146 Golas, Anna 11 Chariho 19:53.7 146
147 Velasquez, Elissa 10 East Rockaway 19:54.6 147
148 Stevens, Emily 11 Chariho 19:54.9 148
149 Gowdie, Sofia 11 Horace Greeley 19:55.3 149
150 Gerard, Kendal 12 Newark 19:56.5 150
151 Zhong, Tiffany 12 Stuyvesant 19:56.9 151
152 Warden, Kailey 12 Corcoran 19:57.4 152
153 Ferland, Sarah 12 Dobbs Ferry 20:04.5 153
154 Nemesure, Allison 12 Ward Melville 20:05.0 154
155 Herzog, Jenna 11 Dobbs Ferry 21:21.5 155
156 Haye, Deeonaye 12 Metropolitan Campus 21:23.9 156
157 Rajcoomar, Marie-Clare 12 Metropolitan Campus 21:31.4 157
158 Berrios, Giselle 12 Metropolitan Campus 21:35.2 158
159 Amado, Natalia 9 Corcoran 21:36.9 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:12 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 35 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
160 Stern, Isabelle 12 Lab Museum United 21:39.9 160
161 Perrin, Laurah 11 Archbishop Molloy 21:46.9 161
162 Neary, Emma 12 East Rockaway 21:50.4 162
163 Mourgues, Marisa 12 Beacon 21:54.9 163
164 Russo, Taylor 11 Archbishop Molloy 21:55.4 164
165 Haupert, Alexis 11 Archbishop Wood 22:01.0 165
166 Martin, Anita 10 Beacon 22:03.4 166
167 Zucaro, Katie 10 Newark 22:13.1 167
168 Schluth, Margaret 9 Archbishop Wood 22:18.6 168
169 DeLeon, Kimberly 10 Metropolitan Campus 22:22.6 169
170 Halstead, Brianna 9 East Rockaway 22:30.7 170
171 Connor, Meghan 12 East Rockaway 22:36.5 171
172 Ocampo, Yami 10 Newark 22:42.9 172
173 Guy, Madison 10 Corcoran 23:49.9 173
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 West Windsor-Plainsboro S 101 8 14 21 26 32 33 36
 Total Time: 1:20:59.80
 Average: 16:11.96
 2 Brighton 118 3 9 17 31 58 72 93
 Total Time: 1:21:20.50
 Average: 16:16.10
 3 Sachem East 126 4 5 28 29 60 76 85
 Total Time: 1:21:37.20
 Average: 16:19.44
 4 Walt Whitman-MD 153 11 13 30 45 54 56 73
 Total Time: 1:22:28.00
 Average: 16:29.60
 5 Downingtown West 158 7 24 34 44 49 59 69
 Total Time: 1:22:31.40
 Average: 16:30.28
 6 Pittsford Mendon 160 15 20 39 40 46 47 68
 Total Time: 1:22:43.00
 Average: 16:32.60
 7 Baldwinsville 181 1 27 42 48 63 74 77
 Total Time: 1:22:27.10
 Average: 16:29.42
 8 Sherwood 234 2 50 53 62 67 71 137
 Total Time: 1:24:24.70
 Average: 16:52.94
 9 Columbia 243 12 22 57 61 91 92 102
 Total Time: 1:24:44.30
 Average: 16:56.86
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:12 PM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 35 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
 10 Riverhead 244 6 18 66 75 79 87 95
 Total Time: 1:24:36.40
 Average: 16:55.28
 11 Brooklyn Tech 333 19 41 81 88 104 109 114
 Total Time: 1:26:49.20
 Average: 17:21.84
 12 Red Bank Regional 339 16 23 96 101 103 110 127
 Total Time: 1:26:44.11
 Average: 17:20.82
 13 Chatham 402 52 70 78 84 118 131 140
 Total Time: 1:28:40.90
 Average: 17:44.18
 14 Bayport-Blue Point 406 43 82 86 89 106 113 123
 Total Time: 1:28:40.50
 Average: 17:44.10
 15 Dobbs Ferry 455 25 37 115 125 153 155
 Total Time: 1:30:32.30
 Average: 18:06.46
 16 Stuyvesant 478 35 90 112 120 121 128 151
 Total Time: 1:30:35.40
 Average: 18:07.08
 17 Clarkstown South 508 64 65 108 132 139 141 142
 Total Time: 1:31:43.80
 Average: 18:20.76
 18 Ward Melville 562 55 107 126 129 145 154
 Total Time: 1:33:12.90
 Average: 18:38.58
 19 Horace Greeley 568 98 100 116 124 130 149
 Total Time: 1:32:30.80
 Average: 18:30.16
 20 Archbishop Wood 594 38 80 143 165 168
 Total Time: 1:38:27.10
 Average: 19:41.42
 21 Newark 604 51 133 134 136 150 167 172
 Total Time: 1:34:45.10
 Average: 18:57.02
 22 Archbishop Molloy 629 111 117 122 135 144 161 164
 Total Time: 1:35:04.40
 Average: 19:00.88
 23 Metropolitan Campus 667 97 99 156 157 158 169
 Total Time: 1:40:33.00
 Average: 20:06.60
 24 East Rockaway 788 138 147 162 170 171
 Total Time: 1:46:18.00
 Average: 21:15.60

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Rivera, Layne 10 Bolles 16:16.9 1
 2 Petrella, Rosie 11 Liverpool 16:19.5 2
 3 Mittelstadt, Finnegan 9 Champlain Valley 16:33.4 3
 4 Brown, Claudia 10 Liverpool 16:36.7 4
 5 Woodworth, Eva 9 Liverpool 16:37.5 5
 6 Taylor, Lila 9 Champlain Valley 16:40.7 6
 7 Kapner, Natalyn 9 Scarsdale 16:42.7 7
 8 Josephson, Samantha 11 Bolles 16:55.9 8
 9 Wold, Sylvan 10 Packer Colle 17:04.9 9
 10 Popp, Maddie 9 Bolles 17:12.4 10
 11 Powell, Madeline 10 Assumption 17:14.3 11
 12 Buck, Kaleigh 9 Liverpool 17:22.1 12
 13 Hurshman, Lizzie 9 Scarsdale 17:22.7 13
 14 McMahan, Emma 12 Champlain Valley 17:24.8 14
 15 Ropp, Hadley 9 Bolles 17:25.3 15
 16 Asriev, Lisa 11 Scarsdale 17:25.7 16
 17 Burkhard, Amelia 9 Walter Johnson 17:34.6 17
 18 Zintsmaster, Madison 10 Bolles 17:35.5 18
 19 Weaver, Kathrine 11 Walter Johnson 17:37.7 19
 20 Malandrino, Dayshia 9 Niskayuna 17:38.4 20
 21 Fawwaz, Sarah 11 Baldwinsville 17:41.0 21
 22 Stein, Jessica 12 Assumption 17:45.4 22
 23 Weigel, Emma 9 Assumption 17:47.0 23
 24 Sedlock, Sarah 12 Liverpool 17:48.4 24
 25 Nice, Kathryn 11 Baldwinsville 17:54.7 25
 26 Ecker, Ashlyn 10 Baldwinsville 17:57.1 26
 27 Bourdon, Kat 11 Niskayuna 17:57.9 27
 28 Azzolina, Liv 10 Packer Colle 18:00.2 28
 29 Springsteen, Sage 11 Baldwinsville 18:00.5 29
 30 Bechstein, Sophia 10 Padua 18:03.4 30
 31 Spadaccini, Natalie 10 Padua 18:04.3 31
 32 Barnett, Annabel 11 Packer Colle 18:06.6 32
 33 Metviner, Nina 12 Scarsdale 18:10.0 33
 34 Rosenberg, Sammy 11 Scarsdale 18:11.1 34
 35 Henning, Kendal 10 Liverpool 18:13.6 35
 36 Molina, Sarah 10 Cornwall 18:18.2 36
 37 Giagni, Ava 9 Niskayuna 18:20.0 37
 38 Haara, Madeline 12 Assumption 18:20.7 38
 39 Araujo, Marcela 11 Sachem East 18:21.5 39
 40 Rachel, Liu 10 Brooklyn Tech 18:29.1 40
 41 McGrath, Kristen 10 Bolles 18:29.6 41
 42 Walker, Claire 10 Baldwinsville 18:35.5 42
 43 McCourt, Daniela 10 Padua 18:37.6 43
 44 Mayan, Sumaira 10 Syosset 18:43.4 44
 45 Riley, Hannah 9 Walter Johnson 18:48.0 45
 46 Vanderloo, Abby 12 Padua 18:48.6 46
 47 Pang, Michelle 11 Scarsdale 18:48.8 47
 48 Schaefer, Jessica 12 Sachem East 18:49.4 48
 49 KarDi, Zinnia 9 Niskayuna 18:53.2 49
 50 Murphy, Kaitlin 9 Niskayuna 18:57.2 50
 51 Grillo, Julianna 11 Sachem East 18:57.7 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
 52 Myers, Lisa 11 Syosset 18:57.9 52
 53 Mercer, Hayley 10 Batavia 18:59.3 53
 54 Wennie, Chen 11 Brooklyn Tech 19:00.4 54
 55 Glover, Allie 11 Assumption 19:01.3 55
 56 Farah, Kaitlyn 12 Syosset 19:02.0 56
 57 Clute, Courtney 12 Baldwinsville 19:03.8 57
 58 McMahon, Shannon 10 Bayport-Blue Point 19:04.7 58
 59 Polisi, Candace 12 Brooklyn Tech 19:07.4 59
 60 Judge, Maya 10 Packer Colle 19:09.3 60
 61 Abbott, Helena 12 Walter Johnson 19:10.1 61
 62 Weakly, Ava 10 Niskayuna 19:10.5 62
 63 Vredenburg, Colleen 10 Baldwinsville 19:11.7 63
 64 Morales, Sophia 10 Walter Johnson 19:12.7 64
 65 Mesa-Espinosa, Angie 9 Westhill 19:19.9 65
 66 Zhang, Tracy 12 Brooklyn Tech 19:22.9 66
 67 Goldstein, Caroline 10 Ward Melville 19:25.1 67
 68 McMinn, Lindsey 10 Ward Melville 19:25.7 68
 69 Lange, Emma 12 Sachem East 19:27.1 69
 70 Enger, Grace 11 Packer Colle 19:29.8 70
 71 Katherine, Liang 11 Brooklyn Tech 19:30.2 71
 72 Nett, Caroline 10 Assumption 19:31.2 72
 73 Hays, Peyton 11 Padua 19:31.6 73
 74 Warnke, Annamarie 10 Padua 19:32.2 74
 75 Yormack, Stephanie 10 Syosset 19:33.9 75
 76 Goyal, Ilina 9 Scarsdale 19:34.3 76
 77 Rachel, Lai 11 Brooklyn Tech 19:41.1 77
 78 Clayton, Katherine 12 Bayport-Blue Point 19:42.7 78
 79 Norden, Olivia 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:43.7 79
 80 Linder, Azriel 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:44.2 80
 81 Walker, Catherine 10 Queensbury 19:45.5 81
 82 Glynn, Kiera 11 Albertus Magnus 19:48.5 82
 83 Rana, Ria 10 Syosset 19:57.9 83
 84 Mashie, Aliah 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:59.5 84
 85 Robinson, Ariann 9 Sachem East 20:05.0 85
 86 Hsieh-Beatty, Lydia 10 Ward Melville 20:06.3 86
 87 Amber, Hassig 9 East Islip 20:13.7 87
 88 Wisti, Marceline 9 Sachem North 20:14.6 88
 89 Joseph, Marina 11 Albertus Magnus 20:16.6 89
 90 O'Reilly, Jenna 12 Niskayuna 20:19.1 90
 91 Katechis, Maria 12 Syosset 20:23.9 91
 92 Reed, Gabby 10 Queensbury 20:26.7 92
 93 Harland, Lauren 11 Averill Park 20:31.2 93
 94 Mott, Gianna 12 Sachem North 20:32.8 94
 95 Schulte, Johanna 11 Sachem North 20:34.1 95
 96 Masci, Elizabeth 10 Padua 20:39.5 96
 97 Locke, Lauren 11 Assumption 20:39.9 97
 98 Pham, Natalie 10 Portsmouth 20:41.9 98
 99 Vandenberg, Abby 12 Averill Park 20:47.2 99
100 Burke, Macayla 11 Batavia 20:47.3 100
101 Dandrea, Alexa 10 Red Bank Regional 20:50.5 101
102 Clayton Calnan, Mary Bri 12 Red Bank Regional 21:03.1 102
103 Haanraadts, Sarah 9 East Islip 21:04.9 103
104 VanVranken, Janna 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:05.8 104
105 Jansson, Cassidy 12 Ward Melville 21:07.5 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
106 Wong, Kayla 11 Brooklyn Tech 21:10.4 106
107 Lucynski, Brianna 10 Queensbury 21:14.8 107
108 Ciociola, Maya 10 Batavia 21:17.5 108
109 Leddy, Stephanie 11 East Islip 21:25.1 109
110 Tyndall, Katherine 11 Padua 21:26.7
111 Lin, Julie 10 Bronx HS of Science 21:30.5 110
112 Zwiercan, Heather 10 Padua 21:31.6
113 Miller, Sydney 10 Queensbury 21:33.2 111
114 Powledge, Lisa 9 Portsmouth 21:33.8 112
115 Kingston, Elizabeth 10 Batavia 21:34.4 113
116 Gabrielle, Alexa 11 Albertus Magnus 21:35.0 114
117 Farley, Jaclyn 12 Padua 21:38.1
118 Mendez-Romero, Jennifier 11 Red Bank Regional 21:40.5 115
119 Mendez-Romero, Jocelyn 11 Red Bank Regional 21:41.1 116
120 Carr, Megan 9 Sachem North 21:42.8 117
121 Flanagan, Maggie 11 Padua 21:46.8
122 He, Allison 10 Bronx HS of Science 21:47.3 118
123 Sullivan, Maeve 10 Portsmouth 21:54.4 119
124 Albrecht, Amaria 11 Sachem North 21:57.0 120
125 McMahon, Jessica 12 Sachem North 21:59.1 121
126 Newland, Angela 12 Sachem North 22:00.4 122
127 Mia, Mendoza 9 East Islip 22:11.0 123
128 Buonomo, Liv 10 Ward Melville 22:13.1 124
129 Missig, Jillian 12 East Islip 22:19.6 125
130 Cuba, Kaylin 12 East Islip 22:20.5 126
131 Beninati, Gigi 9 Fox Lane 22:31.4 127
132 Donahue, Macie 11 Portsmouth 22:43.8 128
133 SmithGartner, Eva 12 Bronx HS of Science 22:44.4 129
134 Karp, Sadie 10 Bronx HS of Science 22:51.5 130
135 Campopiano, Ella 11 Queensbury 23:03.7 131
136 McCartney, Shannon 12 Padua 23:06.7
137 Rivera, Jiji 11 Bayport-Blue Point 23:14.9 132
138 Crotty, Katie 10 Queensbury 23:17.6 133
139 Hunter, Erica 12 Ward Melville 23:27.9 134
140 Naranjo, Madelyn 11 Fox Lane 23:30.8 135
141 Zoghby, Miriam 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 23:52.9 136
142 Miura, Maya 12 Bronx HS of Science 23:55.1 137
143 Khan, Aveena 9 East Rockaway 23:58.9 138
144 Kornfeld, Ariella 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 24:06.6 139
145 Williams, Madelyn 12 Padua 24:13.0
146 Vasconcelos, Catarina 12 Portsmouth 24:38.0 140
147 Latorre, Angelina 11 East Islip 24:53.1 141
148 Rudolph, Grace 11 Batavia 25:31.7 142
149 Alcivar, Breianna 9 East Rockaway 27:34.4 143
150 Aguirre, Giselle 12 Fox Lane 27:57.6 144
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Liverpool 47 2 4 5 12 24 35
 Total Time: 1:24:44.20
 Average: 16:56.84
 2 Bolles 52 1 8 10 15 18 41
 Total Time: 1:25:26.00
 Average: 17:05.20
 3 Scarsdale 103 7 13 16 33 34 47 76
 Total Time: 1:27:52.20
 Average: 17:34.44
 4 Baldwinsville 143 21 25 26 29 42 57 63
 Total Time: 1:30:08.80
 Average: 18:01.76
 5 Assumption 149 11 22 23 38 55 72 97
 Total Time: 1:30:08.70
 Average: 18:01.74
 6 Niskayuna 183 20 27 37 49 50 62 90
 Total Time: 1:31:46.70
 Average: 18:21.34
 7 Packer Collegiate Institu 199 9 28 32 60 70
 Total Time: 1:31:50.80
 Average: 18:22.16
 8 Walter Johnson 206 17 19 45 61 64
 Total Time: 1:32:23.10
 Average: 18:28.62
 9 Padua 223 30 31 43 46 73 74 96
 Total Time: 1:33:05.50
 Average: 18:37.10
 10 Brooklyn Tech 290 40 54 59 66 71 77 106
 Total Time: 1:35:30.00
 Average: 19:06.00
 11 Sachem East 292 39 48 51 69 85
 Total Time: 1:35:40.70
 Average: 19:08.14
 12 Syosset 310 44 52 56 75 83 91
 Total Time: 1:36:15.10
 Average: 19:15.02
 13 Ward Melville 450 67 68 86 105 124 134
 Total Time: 1:42:17.70
 Average: 20:27.54
 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 483 79 80 84 104 136 139
 Total Time: 1:44:26.10
 Average: 20:53.22
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
 15 Sachem North 514 88 94 95 117 120 121 122
 Total Time: 1:45:01.30
 Average: 21:00.26
 16 Batavia 516 53 100 108 113 142
 Total Time: 1:48:10.20
 Average: 21:38.04
 17 Queensbury 522 81 92 107 111 131 133
 Total Time: 1:46:03.90
 Average: 21:12.78
 18 East Islip 547 87 103 109 123 125 126 141
 Total Time: 1:47:14.30
 Average: 21:26.86
 19 Portsmouth 597 98 112 119 128 140
 Total Time: 1:51:31.90
 Average: 22:18.38
 20 Bronx HS of Science 624 110 118 129 130 137
 Total Time: 1:52:48.80
 Average: 22:33.76

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:41 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 30 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Lawler, Sam 11 Pittsford Mendon 12:36.1 1
 2 Rizzo, Matt 12 Bronxville 12:55.2 2
 3 Rizzo, Alex 12 Bronxville 13:05.4 3
 4 Randall, TJ 11 Shaker 13:06.9 4
 5 Cornelison, Jason 12 Cheltenham H 13:12.4 5
 6 Berg, Nick 11 East Syracuse-Minoa 13:15.1 6
 7 Curran, Joseph 11 Nashua North 13:18.0 7
 8 Silveri, Michael 10 Eastport-Sou 13:19.9 8
 9 Prince, Gediyon 12 Nashua North 13:21.4 9
 10 Enright, Sean 11 Sherwood 13:22.1 10
 11 Smith, James 11 Pittsford Mendon 13:27.4 11
 12 Bratt, Aaron 12 Walt Whitman-MD 13:28.6 12
 13 Mannion, Nick 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 13:30.8 13
 14 Leonard, Jared 12 Champlain Valley 13:31.1 14
 15 Cassar, Thomas 12 Eastport-Sou 13:31.5 15
 16 Carrick, Ryan 12 Riverhead 13:32.2 16
 17 Murphy, Michael 12 Walt Whitman-MD 13:33.2 17
 18 Yu, Dalton 12 Walt Whitman-MD 13:33.5 18
 19 Gallagher, James 11 Regis 13:34.4 19
 20 Wronski, Daniel 11 Susan Wagner 13:36.0 20
 21 Villafuerte, Bryan 12 East Meadow 13:36.8 21
 22 Mendonca, Francisco 10 Shaker 13:37.6 22
 23 Romero, Josep 12 Susan Wagner 13:37.8 23
 24 Levchenko, Vinny 10 Shaker 13:39.2 24
 25 Acosta, Sean 11 Susan Wagner 13:40.5 25
 26 Anderson, Jack 10 Sherwood 13:42.1 26
 27 Boykins, Kaleel 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 13:44.8 27
 28 Jakib, Yassine 11 Nashua North 13:45.2 28
 29 Van Houten, Zachary 10 East Meadow 13:45.5 29
 30 Cerminero, Ersilio 12 Chittenango 13:48.0 30
 31 Katzenstein, Jed 12 Dobbs Ferry 13:48.6 31
 32 Zhang, Yuwen 12 Chatham 13:49.8 32
 33 Menis, Isaac 12 Schenectady 13:50.4 33
 34 Queiroz, Matthew 12 Pittsford Mendon 13:51.0 34
 35 Garretson, Christopher 11 Shaker 13:51.4 35
 36 Gironda, Alec 11 Chatham 13:53.3 36
 37 Bednar, George 12 Regis 13:53.6 37
 38 Schaaf, Gavin 10 Champlain Valley 13:54.0 38
 39 Boncore, Nick 12 Eastport-Sou 13:54.4 39
 40 Fiorillo, Patrick 11 St. John the 13:54.7 40
 41 Permaul, Shazim 11 Schenectady 13:55.1 41
 42 Onwuanaegbu, Obi 12 Walt Whitman-MD 13:55.9 42
 43 Gratien, Dave 12 Chittenango 13:58.7 43
 44 Rodriguez-King, Michael 9 Susan Wagner 13:59.5 44
 45 Qadri, Muhammed F 11 Susan Wagner 13:59.8 45
 46 Nolan, Matt 12 Bayport-Blue Point 14:00.2 46
 47 Dawkins, Ezekiel 10 Newark 14:00.6 47
 48 Willis, Kylan 11 Cheltenham H 14:01.1 48
 49 Meah, John 12 East Meadow 14:01.5 49
 50 O'Connell, John 11 St. John the 14:01.9 50
 51 Ginghina, Cole 12 Dobbs Ferry 14:02.4 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:41 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 30 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
 52 Molz, James 11 Regis 14:03.3 52
 53 Heininger, Skyler 10 Champlain Valley 14:05.5 53
 54 Sanchez, Fernando 10 St. John the 14:05.9 54
 55 Owens, Matt 11 East Meadow 14:06.5 55
 56 Puckett, Elliot 10 Holy Ghost Prep 14:07.5 56
 57 Ferland, Ethan 12 Dobbs Ferry 14:08.5 57
 58 Healy, Brian 11 St. John the 14:10.3 58
 59 Diehl, Zachary 10 Shaker 14:10.6 59
 60 Mancroni, Brandon 11 Monticello 14:11.0 60
 61 Martinez, Fidel 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:12.4 61
 62 Fonseca, Anthony 11 Eastport-Sou 14:13.2 62
 63 Bloomberg, Joshua 12 Sherwood 14:15.7 63
 64 Scerbo, Anthony 11 Chatham 14:16.2 64
 65 Morrell, Tom 10 Pittsford Mendon 14:17.4 65
 66 Megary, Jackson 9 Walt Whitman-MD 14:17.6 66
 67 Mogielnicki, Alec 12 Champlain Valley 14:17.9 67
 68 Ellwood, Luke 10 Regis 14:18.5 68
 69 Newberger, Glenn 12 East Meadow 14:18.9 69
 70 Reese, Ahviere 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:19.4 70
 71 Sizing, Michael 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:19.6 71
 72 Viola, Sam 11 Chatham 14:20.0 72
 73 Cadenhead, Sean 10 Dobbs Ferry 14:20.2 73
 74 Cauley, Matthew 11 Walt Whitman-MD 14:20.6 74
 75 Connolly, Keith 9 Susan Wagner 14:20.9 75
 76 Carbino, Burton Tony 12 Holy Ghost Prep 14:23.0 76
 77 Pavelec, Daniel 10 Shaker 14:23.9 77
 78 Maddock, Jamie 11 Nashua North 14:24.7 78
 79 Polidoro, Nicholas 12 Holy Ghost Prep 14:25.1 79
 80 Soares, Parker 11 Champlain Valley 14:25.5 80
 81 Valentine, Nico 9 Pittsford Mendon 14:26.2 81
 82 Ardrey, Jaevon 10 Schenectady 14:27.3 82
 83 Medina, Wakeem 12 Schenectady 14:27.7 83
 84 Lessing, Kevin 12 Bayport-Blue Point 14:28.1 84
 85 Flood, Matthew 10 Eastport-Sou 14:28.4 85
 86 Mwangi, Robert 12 Clarkstown South 14:28.8 86
 87 Plante, Eamon 11 Sherwood 14:30.0 87
 88 Gormley, Ian 11 Sherwood 14:30.4 88
 89 Vizzini, Matthew 10 Regis 14:31.5 89
 90 Daneluzzi, Evan 12 Susan Wagner 14:31.7 90
 91 Lentz, Josh 11 Nashua North 14:32.4 91
 92 Waterton, Evan 9 Monticello 14:33.0 92
 93 Gao, Alan 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:33.4 93
 94 Soboloff, Ben 10 Cheltenham H 14:35.6 94
 95 Williamson, Jamie 12 Champlain Valley 14:36.0 95
 96 Welch, Joey 11 Cheltenham H 14:36.4 96
 97 Ryan, Kevin 12 East Meadow 14:38.4 97
 98 Mueller, Jeremy 12 Bayport-Blue Point 14:38.8 98
 99 Hobika, Luke 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:39.3 99
100 Carballo, Kevin 11 Eastport-Sou 14:39.8 100
101 Schweikert, Donald 12 Sayville 14:40.2 101
102 Nye, Caleb 10 Champlain Valley 14:40.7 102
103 Tyles, Josh 12 Clarkstown South 14:41.2 103
104 Keane, Ryan 12 Riverhead 14:42.2 104
105 Greco, Mathew 10 Dobbs Ferry 14:42.7 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:41 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 30 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
106 Bloomberg, Justin 12 Sherwood 14:44.9 106
107 Aleaga, Vincent 12 St. John the 14:47.5 107
108 Sadeghilari, Aryan 12 Clarkstown South 14:47.7 108
109 Bargeer, Ayaan 9 Shaker 14:48.0 109
110 Limoges, Adam 11 Averill Park 14:48.2 110
111 Feyl, Mitchell 11 Holy Ghost Prep 14:49.0 111
112 Romano, John 12 Chatham 14:49.6 112
113 Engineri, Casey 10 East Syracuse-Minoa 14:50.0 113
114 Casareto, Marco 12 Sherwood 14:50.4 114
115 O'Brien, Patrick 12 Chatham 14:50.8 115
116 Lampman, Nathan 11 Chittenango 14:51.1 116
117 Jitsukawa, Hikaru 12 Regis 14:51.4 117
118 Cocco, Manny 10 John S. Burke 14:51.8 118
119 Andrerws, Samuel 11 Dobbs Ferry 14:52.1 119
120 Grossi, Matthew 11 Sayville 14:52.3 120
121 Evans, Marcus 12 East Syracuse-Minoa 14:53.8 121
122 Burns, Michael 10 Riverhead 14:54.5 122
123 Smith, Ashton 12 Bronxville 14:55.0 123
124 Greenidge, Chris 11 St. John the 14:55.5 124
125 Cox, Andrew 9 Pittsford Mendon 14:56.1 125
126 Serling, Maxwell 12 Pittsford Mendon 14:56.6 126
127 Crawford-Harris, Jesse 12 Averill Park 14:57.0 127
128 Danyluk, Chris 12 Clarkstown South 14:57.5 128
129 Walters, John 11 Clarkstown South 14:57.7 129
130 Thoman, Colin 11 Regis 14:58.9 130
131 Zavala, Armando 12 Newark 14:59.5 131
132 Teague, Connor 12 Bayport-Blue Point 15:00.4 132
133 Choi, Paul 11 East Meadow 15:00.7 133
134 Frevert, Grant 12 Eastport-Sou 15:01.4 134
135 Ryan, John 8 Bronxville 15:02.2 135
136 Mckillop, Michael 12 Sayville 15:03.2 136
137 Frankenberg, Aiden 10 Cheltenham H 15:03.6 137
138 Ivory, John 9 Cheltenham H 15:04.0 138
139 Murphy, Aidan 12 Chatham 15:07.5 139
140 Sanders, Michael 12 East Syracuse-Minoa 15:08.6 140
141 Controne, Cory 12 Sayville 15:10.1 141
142 Lucey, Brendan 10 Harrison 15:11.1 142
143 Price, Dylan 12 Chittenango 15:11.4 143
144 Carnival, Spencer 10 East Syracuse-Minoa 15:11.8 144
145 Bauer, Peter 10 Nashua North 15:12.0 145
146 Armstrong, Jack 10 Bayport-Blue Point 15:12.5 146
147 Sullivan, Michael 10 Harrison 15:13.0 147
148 Catanzaro, Ben 10 Riverhead 15:13.3 148
149 McGrath, Tim 12 Bronxville 15:13.7 149
150 Wojciechowski, Ethan 12 John S. Burke 15:14.6 150
151 Horgan, John 10 Holy Ghost Prep 15:16.6 151
152 Rosen, Michael 12 Plainedge 15:17.6 152
153 Smith, Matt 12 St. John the 15:20.2 153
154 Murphy, Ryan 12 John S. Burke 15:21.9 154
155 Malorzo, Nathan 12 Nashua North 15:25.9 155
156 Adelmann Brants, Felipe 11 Harrison 15:27.3 156
157 Seale, David 10 Chittenango 15:27.7 157
158 Zelinsky, Jarrett 12 Holy Ghost Prep 15:28.4 158
159 Baer, Daniel 10 Harrison 15:29.7 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:41 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 30 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
160 Cameron, Devlin 12 Chittenango 15:30.8 160
161 Kubina, Jakub 10 Dobbs Ferry 15:32.1 161
162 Yakaboski, Matthew 10 Riverhead 15:32.8 162
163 Lafountaine, Tristam 10 Chittenango 15:34.3 163
164 Stafford, Ricky 10 Bayport-Blue Point 15:34.7 164
165 Arket, Louis 11 Schenectady 15:35.1 165
166 Watkins, Paul 11 Holy Ghost Prep 15:40.9 166
167 Cunningham, Michael 12 Riverhead 15:42.5 167
168 Eugenio, Paul 12 John S. Burke 15:44.4 168
169 Cardascia, Joseph 10 Harrison 15:47.1 169
170 O'Connor, Christopher 11 Plainedge 15:48.3 170
171 Escobar, Logan 11 Averill Park 15:50.2 171
172 Lamia, Michael 12 Clarkstown South 15:50.7 172
173 DeSabato, James 11 Sayville 15:53.3 173
174 Cooper, Alex 11 Averill Park 15:56.1 174
175 Cain, Josh 12 East Syracuse-Minoa 16:01.6 175
176 An, Tristan 10 Harrison 16:06.2 176
177 Cestaro, Brian 11 Bayport-Blue Point 16:08.0 177
178 Orange, Raphael 12 Cheltenham H 16:09.0 178
179 Millete, Austin 11 Averill Park 16:09.7 179
180 Dillon, Trent 12 Bronxville 16:10.0 180
181 Cutler, Caleb 10 Newark 16:13.5 181
182 Stachelek, Nicholas 12 John S. Burke 16:13.9 182
183 Tang, Andrew 11 Clarkstown South 16:14.3 183
184 McElhinney, Eoin 12 Riverhead 16:17.4 184
185 Ferrari, Bennett 10 East Syracuse-Minoa 16:26.2 185
186 Hildenbrant, Gabe 11 Averill Park 16:28.3 186
187 Colotti, Nicholas 10 Harrison 16:29.4 187
188 Daher, Joe 11 Bronxville 16:33.4 188
189 Gleave, Thomas 12 Plainedge 16:36.2 189
190 Feehan, Spencer 11 Plainedge 16:47.4 190
191 Flowers, Frank 12 Monticello 16:52.1 191
192 Cruz, Quentin 11 Monticello 16:54.6 192
193 Gerard, Isaiah 11 Newark 17:05.6 193
194 Keane, Aiden 10 Sayville 17:06.4 194
195 Allen, Shawn 11 Mayfield 17:07.4 195
196 Augeri, Thomas 11 Plainedge 17:09.1 196
197 Trerrotola, Nicholas 10 Plainedge 17:10.7 197
198 Mahabir, Joshua 11 Schenectady 17:29.1 198
199 Erdmann, Thomas 12 Plainedge 17:39.5 199
200 Pedroza, Chriastian 12 Monticello 17:42.8 200
201 Jamison, Nate 12 Averill Park 17:44.7 201
202 Eugenio, Matthew 10 John S. Burke 18:27.5 202
203 Persaud, Vijay 12 John S. Burke 18:46.0 203
204 Orkeh, Esse 12 Newark 19:13.5 204
205 Fancher, Brant 9 Mayfield 19:28.9 205
206 Phillips, Ryan 12 Mayfield 21:19.3 206
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:41 PM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 30 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Shaker 144 4 22 24 35 59 77 109
 Total Time: 1:08:25.70
 Average: 13:41.14
 2 Walt Whitman-MD 155 12 17 18 42 66 74
 Total Time: 1:08:48.80
 Average: 13:45.76
 3 Susan Wagner 157 20 23 25 44 45 75 90
 Total Time: 1:08:53.60
 Average: 13:46.72
 4 Pittsford Mendon 192 1 11 34 65 81 125 126
 Total Time: 1:08:38.10
 Average: 13:43.62
 5 Eastport-South Manor 209 8 15 39 62 85 100 134
 Total Time: 1:09:27.40
 Average: 13:53.48
 6 Nashua North 213 7 9 28 78 91 145 155
 Total Time: 1:09:21.70
 Average: 13:52.34
 7 East Meadow 223 21 29 49 55 69 97 133
 Total Time: 1:09:49.20
 Average: 13:57.84
 8 Jamesville-Dewitt 242 13 27 61 70 71 93 99
 Total Time: 1:10:07.00
 Average: 14:01.40
 9 Champlain Valley 252 14 38 53 67 80 95 102
 Total Time: 1:10:14.00
 Average: 14:02.80
 10 Regis 265 19 37 52 68 89 117 130
 Total Time: 1:10:21.30
 Average: 14:04.26
 11 Sherwood 274 10 26 63 87 88 106 114
 Total Time: 1:10:20.30
 Average: 14:04.06
 12 St. John the Baptist 309 40 50 54 58 107 124 153
 Total Time: 1:11:00.30
 Average: 14:12.06
 13 Chatham 316 32 36 64 72 112 115 139
 Total Time: 1:11:08.90
 Average: 14:13.78
 14 Dobbs Ferry 317 31 51 57 73 105 119 161
 Total Time: 1:11:02.40
 Average: 14:12.48
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:41 PM 10/13/2018 Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 30 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
 15 Cheltenham High School 380 5 48 94 96 137 138 178
 Total Time: 1:11:29.10
 Average: 14:17.82
 16 Schenectady 404 33 41 82 83 165 198
 Total Time: 1:12:15.60
 Average: 14:27.12
 17 Bronxville 412 2 3 123 135 149 180 188
 Total Time: 1:11:11.50
 Average: 14:14.30
 18 Holy Ghost Prep 473 56 76 79 111 151 158 166
 Total Time: 1:13:01.20
 Average: 14:36.24
 19 Chittenango 489 30 43 116 143 157 160 163
 Total Time: 1:13:16.90
 Average: 14:39.38
 20 Bayport-Blue Point 506 46 84 98 132 146 164 177
 Total Time: 1:13:20.00
 Average: 14:40.00
 21 East Syracuse-Minoa 524 6 113 121 140 144 175 185
 Total Time: 1:13:19.30
 Average: 14:39.86
 22 Riverhead 552 16 104 122 148 162 167 184
 Total Time: 1:13:55.00
 Average: 14:47.00
 23 Clarkstown South 554 86 103 108 128 129 172 183
 Total Time: 1:13:52.90
 Average: 14:46.58
 24 Sayville 671 101 120 136 141 173 194
 Total Time: 1:15:39.10
 Average: 15:07.82
 25 Monticello 735 60 92 191 192 200
 Total Time: 1:20:13.50
 Average: 16:02.70
 26 Newark 756 47 131 181 193 204
 Total Time: 1:21:32.70
 Average: 16:18.54
 27 Averill Park 761 110 127 171 174 179 186 201
 Total Time: 1:17:41.20
 Average: 15:32.24
 28 John S. Burke 772 118 150 154 168 182 202 203
 Total Time: 1:17:26.60
 Average: 15:29.32
 29 Harrison 773 142 147 156 159 169 176 187
 Total Time: 1:17:08.20
 Average: 15:25.64
 30 Plainedge 897 152 170 189 190 196 197 199
 Total Time: 1:21:38.60
 Average: 16:19.72

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Fredericks, Hannah 10 Saugus 15:49.2 1
 2 Bryant, Macy 11 Saugus 16:16.1 2
 3 Cruz, Shayla 12 Saugus 16:20.4 3
 4 Berretta, Kaela 11 Saugus 16:31.6 4
 5 Thomas, Abigail 9 Niskayuna 16:39.3 5
 6 Salcedo, Gabrielle 10 Saugus 16:49.5 6
 7 Koes, Kristina 12 Niskayuna 16:50.2 7
 8 DeCerbo, Johanna 11 Niskayuna 16:56.5 8
 9 Barr, Rebecca 10 Niskayuna 17:04.5 9
 10 Majewski, Meghan 9 Tappan Zee 17:08.6 10
 11 Boyce, Jadyn 7 Batavia 17:21.0 11
 12 Cowan, Caitlin 9 Walt Whitman-MD 17:23.6 12
 13 Perez, Danielle 12 Tappan Zee 17:25.7 13
 14 Ashley, Shanthi 12 Walt Whitman-MD 17:27.2 14
 15 McIntyre, Cammie 9 Assumption 17:30.3 15
 16 Giaever, Mia 11 Tappan Zee 17:31.3 16
 17 Schaefer, Samantha 9 Assumption 17:33.9 17
 18 Gile, Evelyn 12 Shenendehowa 17:36.2 18
 19 Wilde, Molly 12 Niskayuna 17:38.2 19
 20 Sam, Kalei 10 Lowell 17:40.6 20
 21 Woodlock, Anna 10 Lowell 17:41.6 21
 22 Warren, Emma 9 Assumption 17:41.9 22
 23 Korniss, Virag 11 Shaker 17:51.0 23
 24 Cavanaugh, Anne 9 Sachem North 17:52.2 24
 25 O'Connell, Lillian 11 Niskayuna 17:55.9 25
 26 Guitierrez, Olivia 9 Walt Whitman-MD 17:58.7 26
 27 Plenz, Uma 9 Walt Whitman-MD 18:01.1 27
 28 Bouzidi, Thiziri 12 Shenendehowa 18:03.0 28
 29 Sullivan, Deidre 10 Tappan Zee 18:03.7 29
 30 Banino, Stella 11 Ursuline School 18:08.4 30
 31 Bastos, Ana 9 Walt Whitman-MD 18:10.6 31
 32 Gaskievicz, Cristina 9 Corning-Pain 18:12.7 32
 33 Conly, Caitlin 12 Ursuline School 18:13.9 33
 34 Bhagat, Zil 12 Lowell 18:15.0 34
 35 Martin, Lauria 10 Tappan Zee 18:15.3 35
 36 Hinkebein, Isabelle 11 Assumption 18:16.0 36
 37 Molinari, Isabella 9 Sachem North 18:16.3 37
 38 Seely, Emily 9 Columbia 18:17.5 38
 39 Bond, Brooke 9 Sachem North 18:20.2 39
 40 Smith, Alexis 12 Niskayuna 18:25.5 40
 41 Jerome, Sophie 9 Assumption 18:26.7 41
 42 Grinnell, Olivia 9 Corning-Pain 18:27.5 42
 43 O'Kelly, Catherine 12 Tappan Zee 18:28.6 43
 44 Vadala, Nina 12 West Seneca West 18:30.2 44
 45 Windham, Lindsey 9 Batavia 18:33.0 45
 46 Auwater, Ava 11 Ocean City 18:35.2 46
 47 Price, Brooke 10 Chittenango 18:36.5 47
 48 Parkolap, Tatianna 9 Jordan-Elbridge 18:37.6 48
 49 Westvig, Caroline 9 Sachem North 18:37.8 49
 50 Sherry, Maille 11 Ursuline School 18:39.6 50
 51 Hanlon, Erin 10 Ocean City 18:40.3 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
 52 Schmidt, Sierra 11 Monroe Woodbury 18:41.0 52
 53 Adams, Holly 10 Walt Whitman-MD 18:41.3 53
 54 Bryant, Heather 10 Columbia 18:41.5 54
 55 Dahl, Sabrina 11 Assumption 18:44.0 55
 56 Jacques, Katelyn 11 Shenendehowa 18:45.0 56
 57 Martin, Mia 9 Walt Whitman-MD 18:47.0 57
 58 Handley, Reghan 11 Ocean City 18:48.5 58
 59 Valente, Sadie 11 Shaker 18:49.1 59
 60 Santoro, Jenna 12 Monroe Woodbury 18:50.1 60
 61 Severson, Braelyn 9 Columbia 18:53.8 61
 62 Dierken, Anna 9 Assumption 18:56.4 62
 63 Heath, Grace 9 Corning-Pain 18:59.2 63
 64 Newell, Andrea 11 West Seneca West 19:00.8 64
 65 Lopez, Marina 12 East Syracuse-Minoa 19:04.8 65
 66 Barber, Ava 8 Batavia 19:05.9 66
 67 Quinn, McKenzie 11 Columbia 19:06.3 67
 68 Bosco, Griffin 10 Monroe Woodbury 19:09.7 68
 69 Eppedico, Grace 10 Queensbury 19:12.8 69
 70 Tyo, Jazmin 10 East Syracuse-Minoa 19:13.6 70
 71 Varady, Erika 12 Huntington 19:14.3 71
 72 McAnespie, Hannah 12 Lowell 19:14.5 72
 73 Rivet, Sarah 12 Shenendehowa 19:15.7 73
 74 Farrand, Lillian 9 Corning-Pain 19:16.7 74
 75 Davis, Grace 11 Columbia 19:18.6 75
 76 Wisniewski, Alyssa 11 West Seneca West 19:19.7 76
 77 Wright, Hannah 9 East Syracuse-Minoa 19:21.3 77
 78 Rzewski, Anita 12 Taylor Allderdice 19:22.3 78
 79 Reed, Mary 12 Sachem North 19:22.8 79
 80 Luby, Allish 12 Ursuline School 19:23.7 80
 81 Graham, Isabel 10 Taylor Allderdice 19:25.5 81
 82 Zhu, Xin Yan 12 McKee/Staten 19:27.5 82
 83 Mack, Abigail 12 Shenendehowa 19:28.5 83
 84 Shanahan, Mya 11 Ursuline School 19:29.6 84
 85 Francesconi, Amy 11 Marcellus 19:30.4 85
 86 Hartmann, Natalie 10 Sachem East 19:31.3 86
 87 Shirk, Juliet 11 Ocean City 19:32.2 87
 88 Rhodes, Nicole 12 Ocean City 19:34.9 88
 89 Yannes, Karin 12 Shaker 19:35.1 89
 90 Wysocki, Megan 11 Queensbury 19:39.7 90
 91 Toulson, Cheyenne 11 Kingsway 19:43.6 91
 92 Beale, Madelyn 11 Corning-Pain 19:48.2 92
 93 Stevens, Jennifer 12 Monroe Woodbury 19:49.7 93
 94 Cole, Talia 12 Corning-Pain 19:51.4 94
 95 Papazian, Emily 12 Sachem North 19:56.9 95
 96 Shorkey, Chloe 11 Taylor Allderdice 19:57.5 96
 97 Burnah, Melinah 12 Shenendehowa 20:02.0 97
 98 Cremeno, Isabella 11 West Seneca West 20:03.3 98
 99 Miller, Marie 11 Shaker 20:06.9 99
100 McShane, Alyssa 9 Marcellus 20:07.9 100
101 Troelstra, Anneke 11 Queensbury 20:08.5 101
102 Hill, Ireland 9 Jordan-Elbridge 20:09.3 102
103 Morneau, Madison 10 Lowell 20:09.6 103
104 Duran, Madeline 11 Sachem East 20:10.6 104
105 Frontera, Nicole 12 Ursuline School 20:11.7 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
106 Arensault, Madison 8 Columbia 20:13.8 106
107 Ortel, Ashley 12 Pearl River 20:14.8 107
108 Naylor, Alexandria 11 Corning-Pain 20:18.4 108
109 Shamlian, Elizabeth 11 Shaker 20:21.5 109
110 Peterson, Nicole 12 Shaker 20:27.0 110
111 Konieczny, Sydney 8 Batavia 20:29.3 111
112 Mahar, Abigail (Abby) 10 Columbia 20:31.2 112
113 McMullan, Kaelyn 11 Shenendehowa 20:39.7 113
114 Cline, Pyper 12 Sachem East 20:41.6 114
115 Kurzweg, Naomi 10 Taylor Allderdice 20:45.3 115
116 Magrino, Stephanie 12 Pearl River 20:47.9 116
117 Gecaj, Safia 12 Horace Greeley 20:49.2 117
118 Frajda, Carley 10 Marcellus 20:50.3 118
119 Fitzgerald, Carlyn 11 Queensbury 21:02.3 119
120 Harnos, Amanda 11 Sachem East 21:07.3 120
121 Singer, Gillian 12 Sachem East 21:08.8 121
122 Cheadle, Katherina 12 Kings Park 21:12.9 122
123 Kruger, Melanie 11 Shenendehowa 21:17.6
124 Webster, Brooke 10 Queensbury 21:19.3 123
125 Logan, Hailey 11 Queensbury 21:20.0 124
126 Kennedy, Meghan 11 Shaker 21:27.0 125
127 Vance, Abby 12 Kingsway 21:28.3 126
128 Ye, Erin 9 Huntington 21:30.1 127
129 Lanning, Sarah 11 Chittenango 21:31.3 128
130 Lin, Ying Dan 11 McKee/Staten 21:34.0 129
131 Pinto, Kara 12 Kings Park 21:34.7 130
132 Ventura, Noelia 9 Batavia 21:39.7 131
133 Archibald, Ashanna 12 Huntington 21:48.8 132
134 Boss, Jenelle 12 Monroe Woodbury 21:49.9 133
135 Lewis, MacKenzie 10 St. John the 21:51.7 134
136 Pack, Alianna 10 Chittenango 21:53.6 135
137 Rossiter, Sydney 10 Ocean City 21:55.6 136
138 Vigna, Sophie 11 Monroe Woodbury 21:55.8 137
139 Fallon, Jillian 12 Kings Park 22:02.2 138
140 Dong, Tammy 11 McKee/Staten 22:03.0 139
141 Winters, Alyssa 11 Queensbury 22:18.5 140
142 Hendricks, Ali 12 Ocean City 22:21.2 141
143 Gaare, Lindsey 10 St. John the 22:21.9 142
144 Case, Taylor 10 Huntington 22:33.4 143
145 Bongiovanni, Marilla 10 Chittenango 22:53.8 144
146 Paverman, Alyssa 12 Monroe Woodbury 23:09.4 145
147 Rai-Gersappe, Diya 11 Huntington 23:22.1 146
148 Segarra, Martina 10 Kings Park 23:32.2 147
149 Balman, Lindsey 10 Marcellus 23:37.3 148
150 Masters, Lauren 9 Marcellus 23:38.1 149
151 Riihinen, Lauren 10 East Syracuse-Minoa 23:39.1 150
152 Gursu, Selin 10 Kings Park 23:48.5 151
153 Schroeder, MacKenzie 12 Monroe Woodbury 23:51.1
154 Whittaker, MacKenzie 11 Weedsport 24:15.0 152
155 Monterio, Amelia 10 Maria Regina 24:16.7 153
156 Pan, Tiffany 10 McKee/Staten 24:40.4 154
157 Dillon, Meghan 12 Shenendehowa 24:52.9
158 McIntyre, Laura 11 Maria Regina 25:15.9 155
159 Buchmann, Julianna 12 Weedsport 25:18.9 156
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
160 Orzech, Brandy 10 Marcellus 25:20.9 157
161 Maynard, Emily 12 Shenendehowa 26:01.0
162 Agee, Mariyah 11 Weedsport 26:09.5 158
163 Lavin, Sarah 11 Maria Regina 26:23.5 159
164 Farrelly, Brianna 10 Weedsport 27:23.4 160
165 Toombs, Hope 10 Chittenango 28:01.9 161
166 Maloney, Emma 12 Shenendehowa 28:05.6
167 Mickle, Lindsay 11 Weedsport 28:22.8 162
168 Gilner, Alexia 10 Weedsport 28:24.0 163
169 Manchester, Sydney 9 Weedsport 28:24.7 164
170 Hennessy, Caitlyn 12 Shenendehowa 31:50.2
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Saugus 16 1 2 3 4 6
 Total Time: 1:21:46.80
 Average: 16:21.36
 2 Niskayuna 48 5 7 8 9 19 25 40
 Total Time: 1:25:08.70
 Average: 17:01.74
 3 Tappan Zee 103 10 13 16 29 35 43
 Total Time: 1:28:24.60
 Average: 17:40.92
 4 Walt Whitman-MD 110 12 14 26 27 31 53 57
 Total Time: 1:29:01.20
 Average: 17:48.24
 5 Assumption 131 15 17 22 36 41 55 62
 Total Time: 1:29:28.80
 Average: 17:53.76
 6 Sachem North 228 24 37 39 49 79 95
 Total Time: 1:32:29.30
 Average: 18:29.86
 7 Lowell 250 20 21 34 72 103
 Total Time: 1:33:01.30
 Average: 18:36.26
 8 Shenendehowa 258 18 28 56 73 83 97 113
 Total Time: 1:33:08.40
 Average: 18:37.68
 9 Ursuline School 277 30 33 50 80 84 105
 Total Time: 1:33:55.20
 Average: 18:47.04
 10 Columbia 295 38 54 61 67 75 106 112
 Total Time: 1:34:17.70
 Average: 18:51.54
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
 11 Corning-Painted Post East 303 32 42 63 74 92 94 108
 Total Time: 1:34:44.30
 Average: 18:56.86
 12 Ocean City 330 46 51 58 87 88 136 141
 Total Time: 1:35:11.10
 Average: 19:02.22
 13 Batavia 364 11 45 66 111 131
 Total Time: 1:37:08.90
 Average: 19:25.78
 14 Shaker 379 23 59 89 99 109 110 125
 Total Time: 1:36:43.60
 Average: 19:20.72
 15 Monroe Woodbury 406 52 60 68 93 133 137 145
 Total Time: 1:38:20.40
 Average: 19:40.08
 16 Queensbury 502 69 90 101 119 123 124 140
 Total Time: 1:41:22.60
 Average: 20:16.52
 17 Sachem East 545 86 104 114 120 121
 Total Time: 1:42:39.60
 Average: 20:31.92
 18 Marcellus 600 85 100 118 148 149 157
 Total Time: 1:47:44.00
 Average: 21:32.80
 19 Chittenango 615 47 128 135 144 161
 Total Time: 1:52:57.10
 Average: 22:35.42
 20 Huntington 619 71 127 132 143 146
 Total Time: 1:48:28.70
 Average: 21:41.74
 21 Kings Park 688 122 130 138 147 151
 Total Time: 1:52:10.50
 Average: 22:26.10
 22 Weedsport 788 152 156 158 160 162 163 164
 Total Time: 2:11:29.60
 Average: 26:17.92

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:21 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 26 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Wolfson, Tobias 11 Riverdale Co 12:46.1 1
 2 Melko, Connor 12 Bishop Eustace 12:48.6 2
 3 Logan, Nick 11 Queensbury 13:01.1 3
 4 Yepez-Lopez, Rodrigo 12 Walter Johnson 13:04.0 4
 5 Fiume, Braedon 12 Bergen Catholic 13:06.3 5
 6 Washburn, Dan 12 Westhill 13:19.8 6
 7 Nicolas, Burtson 11 Hopkins School 13:20.2 7
 8 DiSalvo, Mike 12 Kings Park 13:20.8 8
 9 Pantoya, Jacob 11 Summit 13:25.3 9
 10 Nikolakopoulos, George 10 Saint John's Prep 13:26.2 10
 11 Jacobson, Roy-Jake 10 Averill Park 13:29.9 11
 12 Etka, Max 12 Midlothian 13:31.8 12
 13 Champlin, Tim 12 Chariho 13:32.4 13
 14 Berberich, Christian 11 Sachem East 13:32.9 14
 15 Tavenner, Brian 10 Midlothian 13:39.3 15
 16 Famiglietti, Ryan 12 Sachem East 13:42.6 16
 17 Mooney, Noah 10 Saint John's Prep 13:43.3 17
 18 Lusty, Will 12 Summit 13:43.8 18
 19 Oakes, Nathaniel 11 Riverdale Co 13:44.3 19
 20 Freeman, Isaiah 12 Taylor Allderdice 13:44.8 20
 21 Gray, Ian 12 Midlothian 13:45.4 21
 22 Mason, Charles 12 Hopkins School 13:47.0 22
 23 Anish, Eli 11 Taylor Allderdice 13:47.9 23
 24 Bishop, Tyler 12 West Seneca West 13:48.8 24
 25 Jackson, Steven 11 Saint John's Prep 13:49.5 25
 26 Madsen, Andrew 11 Chelmsford 13:49.9 26
 27 Steenkamer, Andrew 12 Midlothian 13:50.4 27
 28 Welch, Jack 12 Bergen Catholic 13:50.8 28
 29 Walsh, Derek 12 Saint John's Prep 13:51.1 29
 30 White, Evan 12 Summit 13:51.5 30
 31 Jacob, Marks 11 Walter Johnson 13:51.8 31
 32 Shah, Raj 12 Walt Whitman-NY 13:52.2 32
 33 Passey, Sam 12 Summit 13:53.3 33
 34 Ball, Cooper 12 Kings Park 13:54.1 34
 35 Hughes, Connor 11 Saint John's Prep 13:54.5 35
 36 Nichols, Graydon 12 Bergen Catholic 13:55.1 36
 37 White, Isaiah 10 Taylor Allderdice 13:56.2 37
 38 Berberich, Joe 11 Sachem East 13:56.5 38
 39 Maguire, Joey 11 Midlothian 13:57.8 39
 40 Curran, Shane 10 Father Judge 13:58.7 40
 41 Gardner, Will 9 Midlothian 13:59.5 41
 42 Palermo, Dom 12 St. Joseph b 14:00.2 42
 43 Hayes, Ryan 12 Chelmsford 14:01.7 43
 44 Shaia, Elias 12 Bergen Catholic 14:02.2 44
 45 Carney, Kevin 12 Saint John's Prep 14:03.2 45
 46 Sheehan, Declan 11 Saint John's Prep 14:03.8 46
 47 Bangser, Seth 11 Walter Johnson 14:04.1 47
 48 Scott, Alex 10 Walter Johnson 14:04.5 48
 49 Martin, Kevin 11 Walt Whitman-NY 14:05.4 49
 50 McCarthy, Owen 10 Bergen Catholic 14:06.3 50
 51 Yurkov, Maxim 12 Summit 14:07.4 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:21 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 26 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
 52 Judd, David 11 Hopkins School 14:08.0 52
 53 Fricano, Jacob 11 Westhill 14:08.3 53
 54 Mardkha, Dan 12 Kings Park 14:09.0 54
 55 Rohrer, Eric 11 Taylor Allderdice 14:09.2 55
 56 Shanahan, Connor 11 Corcoran 14:12.4 56
 57 Scott, Ben 11 Midlothian 14:14.2 57
 58 Driscoll, Brendan 11 Summit 14:16.3 58
 59 Pisapia, Corey 11 St. Joseph b 14:18.2 59
 60 Feinstein, Nathan 10 Taylor Allderdice 14:18.9 60
 61 Engelhardt, Jonathan 10 Kings Park 14:19.2 61
 62 Hutchison, Brian 12 Bishop Eustace 14:19.6 62
 63 Purcell, Tim 11 Father Judge 14:20.3 63
 64 Ferrara, Mike 11 Westhill 14:21.3 64
 65 Howell, Ryan 11 Sachem East 14:26.3 65
 66 Scanni, Hudson 12 St. Joseph b 14:26.8 66
 67 Roseboom, Nicholas 12 Marcellus 14:27.0 67
 68 Dhawan, Manik 12 Bishop Eustace 14:27.6 68
 69 Sponzo, Nick 12 Queensbury 14:27.9 69
 70 Knuttel, Adam 11 Father Judge 14:28.3 70
 71 Bouchard, Luke 12 Chariho 14:28.7 71
 72 Thornton, Will 11 Westhill 14:29.0 72
 73 Grey, Nathaniel 10 Walter Johnson 14:29.7 73
 74 Melko, Grant 12 Bishop Eustace 14:30.3 74
 75 Schell, Andrew 9 Walter Johnson 14:31.1 75
 76 Nescio, Joe 11 Father Judge 14:32.8 76
 77 Manlove, Simon 11 Chariho 14:35.6 77
 78 Ball, Caleb 10 Kings Park 14:36.6 78
 79 Carr, Angelo 10 Westhill 14:37.3 79
 80 Massaro, Andrew 12 Bishop Eustace 14:38.0 80
 81 Macallister, Noah 11 Chelmsford 14:40.0 81
 82 Jackson, Jared 12 Sachem East 14:40.9 82
 83 Simhony, Yariv 9 Walter Johnson 14:41.8 83
 84 Shea, Aidan 11 Marcellus 14:42.2 84
 85 Banks, Josh 12 Summit 14:43.0 85
 86 Engel, Noah 10 Queensbury 14:43.8 86
 87 Anzalone, Steven 12 St. Joseph b 14:44.1 87
 88 Hartigan, Connor 12 Hopkins School 14:44.5 88
 89 Meyers, Kyle 9 Plainview-Ol 14:44.7 89
 90 Vostenak, Shane 11 Bishop Eustace 14:45.2 90
 91 Patrick, Gibbs 11 Sachem East 14:45.6 91
 92 Morrissey, Kevin 12 Walt Whitman-NY 14:46.0 92
 93 Cummings, Ben 12 Taylor Allderdice 14:47.2 93
 94 Lord, Evan 10 Father Judge 14:48.2 94
 95 Masters, Vincent 10 St. Joseph b 14:49.4 95
 96 Teshome, Aleff 9 Taylor Allderdice 14:49.8 96
 97 Stottlar, Kyle 11 Marcellus 14:50.0 97
 98 Iyer, Shiva 12 Columbia Gra 14:50.4 98
 99 May, Sean 12 Bishop Eustace 14:51.7 99
100 Dickerman, Matthew 12 Chariho 14:52.5 100
101 Politi, Michael 11 St. Peters 14:53.1 101
102 Perez, Kyle 12 Kings Park 14:53.5 102
103 Steere, Sam 11 Chariho 14:54.4 103
104 Kalikas, Sean 12 St. Peters 14:55.3 104
105 Gramprey, Liam 12 St. Peters 14:55.7 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:21 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 26 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
106 Sigman, Zachary 11 West Seneca West 14:56.0 106
107 Montague, Connor 11 Chariho 14:56.4 107
108 Wuss, Patrick 12 Walt Whitman-NY 14:56.8 108
109 Bozzi, Brekken 12 Corcoran 14:57.2 109
110 Belluci, Frank East Hampton 14:57.6 110
111 Donnelly, Tyler 12 Father Judge 14:58.5 111
112 Kepple, Landon 9 Weedsport 14:58.9 112
113 Jenkin, Lucas 10 Queensbury 15:01.6 113
114 Shaia, Alex 9 Bergen Catholic 15:02.8 114
115 Cooper, William 9 Hopkins School 15:05.2 115
116 Panzella, Jake 10 St. Joseph b 15:05.8 116
117 Roberts, Jacob 12 Westhill 15:07.6 117
118 Lane, Matthew 10 Queensbury 15:08.0 118
119 Smithey, Josh 11 Chariho 15:08.5 119
120 Carolan, Kevin 12 Father Judge 15:09.7 120
121 Fedele, Drew 11 Queensbury 15:12.1 121
122 Stark, Ethan 12 Queensbury 15:13.8 122
123 Nkugwa, Suubi 11 Chelmsford 15:15.7 123
124 Tracy, Caleb 11 Weedsport 15:20.1 124
125 Stauff, Joseph 12 Hopkins School 15:20.5 125
126 Anderson, Will 10 Bishop Ludden 15:21.3 126
127 Hughes, Alexander 12 Hopkins School 15:21.7 127
128 Livingston, Sam 11 Corcoran 15:22.1 128
129 Platteel, Evan 12 Chelmsford 15:22.4 129
130 Sojewicz, Joey 11 Corcoran 15:22.8 130
131 Moeller, Tommy 12 Kings Park 15:24.1 131
132 Pokriki, Andrew 12 West Seneca West 15:24.8 132
133 Vilar, Manny East Hampton 15:25.4 133
134 Caprio, Paul 12 Bergen Catholic 15:28.5 134
135 Zeissig, Hansel 11 Chelmsford 15:29.8 135
136 DeGaetano, Nick 11 Walt Whitman-NY 15:32.3 136
137 Negroponte, Mikko East Hampton 15:33.1 137
138 Ortman, Jordan 11 West Seneca West 15:37.4 138
139 lynch, matt 10 Pilgrim 15:40.1 139
140 Benedict, Ashton 10 Weedsport 15:40.7 140
141 Hoag, Grayson 12 Marcellus 15:41.3 141
142 Murray, Alexander 11 Weedsport 15:43.3 142
143 DeFranco, Daniel 11 St. Peters 15:46.0 143
144 Morrissey, Jeff 12 Chelmsford 15:48.2 144
145 Abbott, Josh 11 Corcoran 15:50.7 145
146 Kenny, John 11 St. Peters 15:53.0 146
147 Huss, Kevin 11 Marcellus 15:56.9 147
148 Banks, Cole 12 West Seneca West 15:58.9 148
149 Flores, Emilio East Hampton 16:00.5 149
150 Saccomanno, Joseph 10 West Seneca West 16:03.3 150
151 Zuckerberg, Brian 12 Walt Whitman-NY 16:06.6 151
152 Stasik, Aiden 11 Marcellus 16:06.9 152
153 Aguirre, Justin 11 Riverdale Co 16:07.9 153
154 Lorena, Jose 11 Riverdale Co 16:15.7 154
155 Grieb, Mason 9 Marcellus 16:26.9 155
156 Sayles, Andrew 12 Weedsport 16:33.7 156
157 Nguyen, Forrest 9 Weedsport 16:35.6 157
158 Maya, Matt East Hampton 16:37.5 158
159 Pang, Apone 11 Corcoran 16:39.2 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:21 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 26 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
160 DcCanio, Michael 11 St. Peters 16:40.4 160
161 mangold, lars 10 Pilgrim 16:50.4 161
162 Langdon, Dylan 10 Weedsport 16:59.6 162
163 White, Willy 12 Riverdale Co 17:13.5 163
164 Augi, Tyler 12 Plainview-Ol 17:16.1 164
165 Cheng, Ronald 10 Plainview-Ol 17:30.3 165
166 Kosarin, Cole 10 Riverdale Co 17:34.8 166
167 emilo, kyle 12 Pilgrim 17:53.2 167
168 toth, sam 11 Pilgrim 17:55.4 168
169 Grosman, Jaime 10 Plainview-Ol 17:57.1 169
170 Theocharidis, Tomas 9 Plainview-Ol 17:57.8 170
171 Berkman, Brendan 11 Riverdale Co 18:17.1 171
172 Wernow, Owen 9 Plainview-Ol 18:21.6 172
173 Chon, Samuel 9 Plainview-Ol 18:33.6 173
174 Burke, Connor 12 Corcoran 19:23.1 174
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Midlothian 114 12 15 21 27 39 41 57
 Total Time: 1:08:44.70
 Average: 13:44.94
 2 Saint John's Prep 116 10 17 25 29 35 45 46
 Total Time: 1:08:44.60
 Average: 13:44.92
 3 Summit 141 9 18 30 33 51 58 85
 Total Time: 1:09:01.30
 Average: 13:48.26
 4 Bergen Catholic 163 5 28 36 44 50 114 134
 Total Time: 1:09:00.70
 Average: 13:48.14
 5 Taylor Allderdice 195 20 23 37 55 60 93 96
 Total Time: 1:09:57.00
 Average: 13:59.40
 6 Walter Johnson 203 4 31 47 48 73 75 83
 Total Time: 1:09:34.10
 Average: 13:54.82
 7 Sachem East 215 14 16 38 65 82 91
 Total Time: 1:10:19.20
 Average: 14:03.84
 8 Kings Park 235 8 34 54 61 78 102 131
 Total Time: 1:10:19.70
 Average: 14:03.94
 9 Westhill 274 6 53 64 72 79 117
 Total Time: 1:10:55.70
 Average: 14:11.14
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:21 PM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 26 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
 10 Hopkins School 284 7 22 52 88 115 125 127
 Total Time: 1:11:04.90
 Average: 14:12.98
 11 Bishop Eustace 286 2 62 68 74 80 90 99
 Total Time: 1:10:44.10
 Average: 14:08.82
 12 Father Judge 343 40 63 70 76 94 111 120
 Total Time: 1:12:08.30
 Average: 14:25.66
 13 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 349 42 59 66 87 95 116
 Total Time: 1:12:18.70
 Average: 14:27.74
 14 Chariho 364 13 71 77 100 103 107 119
 Total Time: 1:12:23.60
 Average: 14:28.72
 15 Queensbury 389 3 69 86 113 118 121 122
 Total Time: 1:12:22.40
 Average: 14:28.48
 16 Chelmsford 402 26 43 81 123 129 135 144
 Total Time: 1:13:09.70
 Average: 14:37.94
 17 Walt Whitman-NY 417 32 49 92 108 136 151
 Total Time: 1:13:12.70
 Average: 14:38.54
 18 Riverdale Country School 490 1 19 153 154 163 166 171
 Total Time: 1:16:07.50
 Average: 15:13.50
 19 Marcellus 536 67 84 97 141 147 152 155
 Total Time: 1:15:37.40
 Average: 15:07.48
 20 West Seneca West 548 24 106 132 138 148 150
 Total Time: 1:15:45.90
 Average: 15:09.18
 21 Corcoran 568 56 109 128 130 145 159 174
 Total Time: 1:15:45.20
 Average: 15:09.04
 22 St. Peters 599 101 104 105 143 146 160
 Total Time: 1:16:23.10
 Average: 15:16.62
 23 Weedsport 674 112 124 140 142 156 157 162
 Total Time: 1:18:16.70
 Average: 15:39.34
 24 East Hampton 687 110 133 137 149 158
 Total Time: 1:18:34.10
 Average: 15:42.82
 25 Plainview-Old Bethpage/JF 757 89 164 165 169 170 172 173
 Total Time: 1:25:26.00
 Average: 17:05.20

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Pedretti, Daniel 10 North Hunterdon 13:46.1 1
 2 Mugavero, Adam 10 North Hunterdon 14:04.9 2
 3 Gray, Thomas 12 Midlothian 14:10.5 3
 4 Duhnoski, Colin 9 Bolles 14:14.0 4
 5 Beswick, Carter 9 North Hunterdon 14:15.1 5
 6 Rumsfeld, Ben 12 Walt Whitman-MD 14:17.3 6
 7 Lesser, Ben 11 Walt Whitman-MD 14:22.5 7
 8 Decker, Zach 11 North Hunterdon 14:23.2 8
 9 Black, Cavan 11 Lowell 14:25.6 9
 10 Kurtiak, Andrew 12 North Hunterdon 14:26.4 10
 11 Garner, Gregory 10 Walt Whitman-MD 14:26.8 11
 12 Stravalle, Charles 11 Archbishop Molloy 14:27.3 12
 13 DeFronzo, Evan 11 Lowell 14:29.1 13
 14 Ryan, Aidan 8 Bolles 14:30.5 14
 15 Chhean, Oudong 12 Lowell 14:33.3 15
 16 Camp, Will 10 Bolles 14:34.4 16
 17 Appiah, James 10 Lowell 14:34.8 17
 18 Petterson, Nathan 9 Lowell 14:35.3 18
 19 Tracy, Chris 12 Archbishop Molloy 14:36.5 19
 20 McClure, Matthew 9 Bolles 14:37.0 20
 21 Tjoervason, Magnus 11 Walt Whitman-MD 14:37.7 21
 22 Kidney, Ian 12 Warwick Valley 14:38.2 22
 23 Cunniff, Mark 9 Walt Whitman-MD 14:38.7 23
 24 Wysocki, Aaron 9 North Hunterdon 14:42.5 24
 25 McCarthy, Owen 11 St. Anthony's 14:45.1 25
 26 Latina, Andre 10 Tatnall 14:47.7 26
 27 Coughlin, Patrick 11 Lowell 14:49.1 27
 28 Courtney, Ryan 9 Lowell 14:49.7 28
 29 Homatos, Jamison 12 Commack 14:50.3 29
 30 Finegan, Patrick 11 St. Anthony's 14:51.1 30
 31 Valquez, Rufino 11 Shaker 14:52.3 31
 32 Eger, Stephen 11 St. Anthony's 14:52.7 32
 33 Stanton, Tyler 11 Shaker 14:53.1 33
 34 Svennson, Howard 12 Commack 14:53.6 34
 35 Ruperto, Frank 9 Bolles 14:54.0 35
 36 Smith, Kiernan 11 Archbishop Molloy 14:54.4 36
 37 Holmes, Paul 11 Colonie 14:54.9 37
 38 McGraw, Andrew 8 Bolles 14:56.7 38
 39 Jelveh, Aidan 11 Packer Colle 14:59.6 39
 40 Adipietro, Liam 11 St. Anthony's 15:02.4 40
 41 Nguyen, Raymond 10 North Hunterdon 15:03.3 41
 42 DeJulio, Matt 8 Averill Park 15:03.9 42
 43 Fish, Noah 10 Dobbs Ferry 15:07.6 43
 44 Andrew, Ciccarelli 12 Commack 15:08.3 44
 45 Hamilton, Will 11 Queensbury 15:09.1 45
 46 Sonnenreich, Ethan 11 Walt Whitman-MD 15:09.5 46
 47 Windmiller, Jack 11 St. Anthony's 15:10.1 47
 48 Adler, David 10 Smithtown 15:10.4 48
 49 Janusz, Alex 11 Tatnall 15:11.5 49
 50 Wolfe, Daniel 12 Regis 15:11.8 50
 51 Sarkisian, Jack 12 North Hunterdon 15:12.2
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
 52 Solar, Jonathan 11 St. Anthony's 15:12.6 51
 53 Gutierrez, Aedan 11 North Hunterdon 15:13.1
 54 Garfield, Zach 12 Packer Colle 15:14.3 52
 55 Fishman, Ross 12 Clarkstown South 15:15.2 53
 56 Thomas, Matthew 8 Bolles 15:15.9 54
 57 Pevny, Dallas 12 Warwick Valley 15:17.6 55
 58 Hawthorne, Kamau 11 Archbishop Molloy 15:18.3 56
 59 Roll, Erik 11 Regis 15:19.0 57
 60 Sullivan, Colin 12 Tatnall 15:20.4 58
 61 Zalucky, Jared 10 Colonie 15:22.1 59
 62 Schimitsch, William 10 Regis 15:23.3 60
 63 Gunsel, Luke 12 St. Anthony's 15:25.4 61
 64 Paolicelli, Ryan 9 Sachem East 15:30.1 62
 65 Horton, Anthony 11 Colonie 15:32.0 63
 66 Burdek, Tyler 12 West Orange 15:38.3 64
 67 Geiger, Justin 11 Commack 15:38.9 65
 68 Galdamez, Jose 11 New Rochelle 15:39.3 66
 69 Keller, Quinn 10 Colonie 15:39.7 67
 70 Delaphena, Daunte 12 West Orange 15:40.7 68
 71 Anthony, Citera 11 Commack 15:42.7 69
 72 VanderGheynst, William 11 North Hunterdon 15:44.7
 73 Zhang, Archer 12 Tatnall 15:46.0 70
 74 Regan, Luke 11 Clarkstown South 15:47.3 71
 75 Holmes, Garrett 11 Goshen 15:48.0 72
 76 Kim, Kevin 11 Shaker 15:49.9 73
 77 Gomez, Dylan 12 Regis 15:50.5 74
 78 Licata, Anthony 12 Sachem East 15:51.4 75
 79 Ianelli, John 11 Bishop Eustace 15:51.7 76
 80 Abramov, Ariel 11 Midwood 15:53.1 77
 81 Zhou, Miles 12 Tatnall 15:53.6 78
 82 Cassidy, Thomas 10 Regis 15:58.6 79
 83 Salinas, Santiago 12 West Orange 16:00.1 80
 84 Bila, Mason 12 Sachem East 16:00.7 81
 85 Uzzo, Christian 10 Colonie 16:01.2 82
 86 Jewsbury, Colin 9 Jordan-Elbridge 16:02.0 83
 87 Neilson, Dan 12 Queensbury 16:02.8 84
 88 Moustafa, Aser 10 Dobbs Ferry 16:04.2 85
 89 Meehan, Ryan 11 Sachem East 16:04.7 86
 90 Yevdaev, Nisan 12 Stuyvesant 16:07.5 87
 91 Vazquez-Ortega, David 11 Regis 16:08.9 88
 92 Powell, Evan 11 Queensbury 16:09.6 89
 93 Nichols, Benjamin 10 Smithtown 16:11.1 90
 94 Berger, Henry 10 Brighton 16:11.5 91
 95 Tamirat, Samuel 11 West Orange 16:12.6 92
 96 Ligas, James 11 Archbishop Molloy 16:13.1 93
 97 Harris, Patrick 11 Tatnall 16:14.1 94
 98 Boyle, Aidan 10 Clarkstown South 16:14.5 95
 99 Wong, Eric 12 Stuyvesant 16:15.0 96
100 Bygrave, Amir 11 Midwood 16:15.8 97
101 Simas, Brandon 11 Sachem East 16:17.0 98
102 Wang, Ramon 12 Stuyvesant 16:19.1 99
103 Kaplan, Adam 12 Packer Colle 16:21.3 100
104 Golden, Seth 11 New Rochelle 16:21.8 101
105 Johansson, Eric 12 Smithtown 16:22.3 102
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
106 Gillett, Luke 11 Chariho 16:23.2 103
107 Mason, John 12 Packer Colle 16:24.9 104
108 Brunco, Eric 11 Shaker 16:26.8 105
109 Renville, Jordan 11 Packer Colle 16:27.5 106
110 Hoffmann, Ryan 11 Queensbury 16:28.0 107
111 McGrory, Noel 11 Regis 16:28.4 108
112 Clark, Tallon 10 Goshen 16:29.0 109
113 Luk, Chris 11 Cheltenham H 16:29.4 110
114 Borwick, Will 11 Dobbs Ferry 16:29.9 111
115 Van Nostrand, Daniel 10 Smithtown 16:30.4 112
116 Tworogowski, Alex 11 West Babylon 16:30.9 113
117 O'Halloran, Pat 12 West Babylon 16:31.5 114
118 Murty, Brendan 11 St. Mary's L 16:32.0 115
119 Fox, Dan 10 Cheltenham H 16:34.0 116
120 Smith, Will 12 Midwood 16:34.6 117
121 Pithadia, Miraj 11 Dobbs Ferry 16:36.6 118
122 Garatti, Josh 12 Clarkstown South 16:37.5 119
123 McCaffrey, Brad 11 Croton-Harmon 16:37.9 120
124 Luke, Robinson 9 Croton-Harmon 16:38.9 121
125 Dower, Myles 11 New Rochelle 16:39.3 122
126 Colon, Gabe 11 Sachem East 16:39.7 123
127 Jerutis, Connor 12 Croton-Harmon 16:40.3 124
128 Tesler, Zachary 11 New Rochelle 16:42.3 125
129 Sabile, Johnluke 12 Clarkstown South 16:43.0 126
130 Cortes, Angel 11 Midwood 16:45.3 127
131 Martino, Steve 11 Shaker 16:46.8 128
132 Qualter, Thomas 12 Clarkstown South 16:48.8 129
133 Johnson, Bobby 12 Bishop Eustace 16:50.1 130
134 Bayram, Mustafa 11 Queensbury 16:51.3 131
135 Husted, Bryce 12 Commack 16:52.1 132
136 Power, Matt 11 Chariho 16:53.0 133
137 Vepuri, Sandeep 11 Shaker 16:54.0 134
138 Pinto, Ryan 12 Goshen 16:54.5 135
139 Heanue, Rory 12 Clarkstown South 16:55.1 136
140 Molina, Gregory 10 Goshen 16:55.6 137
141 Tuohy, Kevin 11 Xaverian-NY 16:59.5 138
142 Gao, Henry 10 Shaker 17:01.5 139
143 Arruda, Pedro 10 Riverhead 17:03.2 140
144 Rowley, Aiden 12 Queensbury 17:04.2 141
145 Manier, Eli 12 Packer Colle 17:06.9 142
146 Rominiecki, Evan 10 Cheltenham H 17:08.9 143
147 Sasaki, Shusaku 11 Dobbs Ferry 17:09.6 144
148 Miller, Zack 11 St. Mary's L 17:10.3 145
149 Morales, Alberto 11 Shelter Island 17:10.8 146
150 Schwartz, Daniel 11 Dobbs Ferry 17:18.0 147
151 Mistretta, Ryan 10 Goshen 17:24.1 148
152 Nelson, Anders 9 Croton-Harmon 17:27.8 149
153 Deverna, Aiden 10 Sayville 17:28.8 150
154 Beharry, Brandon 11 New Rochelle 17:30.7 151
155 Ricciardi, Connor 12 Smithtown 17:32.8 152
156 Camacho, Cruz 10 East Hampton 17:33.7 153
157 Griffin, Sean 12 Commack 17:37.6 154
158 Lima, Jonathan 11 West Babylon 17:38.9 155
159 Ekambaram, Emil 10 Croton-Harmon 17:39.9 156
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
160 Bulan, Chris 9 Maple Hill 17:41.4 157
161 Bek, Jon 12 Midwood 17:46.6 158
162 Rizzicone, Tyler 10 Schenectady 17:50.9 159
163 Garton, Matthew 11 Goshen 17:51.3 160
164 Allen, Ryan 9 Riverhead 17:51.6 161
165 Nathan, Akhbari 9 Croton-Harmon 17:52.1 162
166 Ugalde, Jose 11 Schenectady 17:55.0 163
167 Williams, Jelani 12 Dobbs Ferry 17:56.2 164
168 Wu, Jalen 10 Shaker 17:57.4
169 Gallucci, Chris 11 New Rochelle 17:59.5 165
170 Tan, Stefan 12 Stuyvesant 18:00.5 166
171 McCarvill, Daniel 9 Pearl River 18:02.0 167
172 Kent, Matthew 9 Jordan-Elbridge 18:05.4 168
173 Fried, Brandon 10 Smithtown 18:06.5 169
174 Felicien, Cameron 10 Bay Shore 18:07.5 170
175 Carter, Jalill 10 Shelter Island 18:08.9 171
176 Voltaire, Erick 10 Bay Shore 18:11.8 172
177 Zhang, Alex 10 Stuyvesant 18:13.6 173
178 Inzirillo, Lucas 12 West Babylon 18:20.3 174
179 Butler, Dylan 11 Schenectady 18:21.4 175
180 Brennan, Connor 10 Riverhead 18:26.3 176
181 Pedisich, Henry 10 Sayville 18:27.8 177
182 Henry, Fabrice 12 West Orange 18:29.3 178
183 Morezzi, James 9 Bay Shore 18:33.4 179
184 Larkin, Matthew 11 Sayville 18:34.6 180
185 Green, Jason 10 Shelter Island 18:36.0 181
186 Donnelly, Matthew 9 Maple Hill 18:37.0 182
187 Vasquez, Sebastian 9 Bay Shore 18:37.6 183
188 Yohay, Ezra 10 Nyack 18:39.0 184
189 Gabie, Christopher 11 Harrison 18:39.8 185
190 Soto, Luke 12 Warwick Valley 18:41.7 186
191 McIntosh, Lukas 9 Maple Hill 18:42.8 187
192 William, Clifford 11 West Babylon 18:43.5 188
193 Li, Ken 12 Stuyvesant 18:44.0 189
194 Simmons, Brian 10 Queensbury 18:45.0 190
195 Galka, Thomas 10 Riverhead 18:45.5 191
196 Stone, Reed 9 Nyack 18:46.3 192
197 Earney, Nate 10 Bishop Eustace 18:48.0 193
198 Reynolds, Sean 12 Croton-Harmon 18:53.0 194
199 Amaefuna, Ifenna 11 Cheltenham H 18:54.4 195
200 Coffey, Owen 9 Nyack 18:55.4 196
201 Khanna, Shiv 11 Iona Prep 18:56.1 197
202 Prunty, Michael 9 Pearl River 18:56.9 198
203 Brummer, Alex 9 Chittenango 19:01.5 199
204 Edwards, Evan 10 Chittenango 19:02.3 200
205 Sullivan, Robert 9 Archbishop Molloy 19:07.3 201
206 Peterson, Aubrey East Hampton 19:08.4 202
207 Lika, Noah 10 Bay Shore 19:09.8 203
208 Berger, Gavin 11 Iona Prep 19:10.3 204
209 Bannon, Finn 12 Iona Prep 19:12.3 205
210 Janowski, Nicholas 11 Maple Hill 19:17.9 206
211 Frohne, Chris 9 Bay Shore 19:19.5 207
212 Powers, Aiden 9 Sayville 19:26.2 208
213 Flynn, Joseph Xaverian-NY 19:26.7 209
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
214 Falkenberg, Tyler 10 Chittenango 19:28.4 210
215 Spreizer, Christian 10 Smithtown 19:41.2 211
216 Juedes, Connor 12 Schenectady 19:45.9 212
217 Fanshawe, James 9 Pearl River 19:56.3 213
218 Arno, Cole 9 Maple Hill 20:00.0 214
219 Borland, Jack 9 Bay Shore 20:14.8 215
220 Fredericks, Joseph 9 Maple Hill 20:23.1 216
221 Strauss, Matthew 10 Shelter Island 20:37.0 217
222 Wolverton, Jackson 12 Harrison 20:57.0 218
223 Rodriques, Matthew 11 Iona Prep 21:46.7 219
224 Delphin, Shemar 10 Schenectady 21:55.1 220
225 Walsh, Kevin 11 Iona Prep 22:02.6 221
226 Powell, Erik 11 West Orange 22:04.4 222
227 DeFlorio, Michael 12 Iona Prep 22:26.0 223
228 Adelmann Brants, Arthur 9 Harrison 22:39.3 224
229 O'Brien, Peter 9 Pearl River 22:45.6 225
230 Juarez, Ianluka 9 Harrison 22:52.6 226
231 Velasquez, Bryan 9 Harrison 24:40.8 227
232 Stewart, Brian 11 Iona Prep 25:10.2 228
233 Wong, Luke 9 Harrison 27:40.8 229
234 Smith, Matt 9 Batavia 27:54.5 230
235 Modi, Avadh 9 Harrison 29:30.7 231
236 Frongetta, Ben 9 Batavia 29:30.7 232
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 North Hunterdon 26 1 2 5 8 10 24 41
 Total Time: 1:10:55.70
 Average: 14:11.14
 2 Walt Whitman-MD 68 6 7 11 21 23 46
 Total Time: 1:12:23.00
 Average: 14:28.60
 3 Lowell 72 9 13 15 17 18 27 28
 Total Time: 1:12:38.10
 Average: 14:31.62
 4 Bolles 89 4 14 16 20 35 38 54
 Total Time: 1:12:49.90
 Average: 14:33.98
 5 St. Anthony's 174 25 30 32 40 47 51 61
 Total Time: 1:14:41.40
 Average: 14:56.28
 6 Archbishop Molloy 216 12 19 36 56 93 201
 Total Time: 1:15:29.60
 Average: 15:05.92
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
 7 Commack 241 29 34 44 65 69 132 154
 Total Time: 1:16:13.80
 Average: 15:14.76
 8 Tatnall 281 26 49 58 70 78 94
 Total Time: 1:16:59.20
 Average: 15:23.84
 9 Colonie 308 37 59 63 67 82
 Total Time: 1:17:29.90
 Average: 15:29.98
 10 Regis 320 50 57 60 74 79 88 108
 Total Time: 1:17:43.20
 Average: 15:32.64
 11 Shaker 370 31 33 73 105 128 134 139
 Total Time: 1:18:48.90
 Average: 15:45.78
 12 Packer Collegiate Institu 401 39 52 100 104 106 142
 Total Time: 1:19:27.60
 Average: 15:53.52
 13 Sachem East 402 62 75 81 86 98 123
 Total Time: 1:19:43.90
 Average: 15:56.78
 14 Queensbury 456 45 84 89 107 131 141 190
 Total Time: 1:20:40.80
 Average: 16:08.16
 15 Clarkstown South 464 53 71 95 119 126 129 136
 Total Time: 1:20:37.50
 Average: 16:07.50
 16 West Orange 482 64 68 80 92 178 222
 Total Time: 1:22:01.00
 Average: 16:24.20
 17 Dobbs Ferry 501 43 85 111 118 144 147 164
 Total Time: 1:21:27.90
 Average: 16:17.58
 18 Smithtown 504 48 90 102 112 152 169 211
 Total Time: 1:21:47.00
 Average: 16:21.40
 19 New Rochelle 565 66 101 122 125 151 165
 Total Time: 1:22:53.40
 Average: 16:34.68
 20 Midwood 576 77 97 117 127 158
 Total Time: 1:23:15.40
 Average: 16:39.08
 21 Goshen 601 72 109 135 137 148 160
 Total Time: 1:23:31.20
 Average: 16:42.24
 22 Stuyvesant 621 87 96 99 166 173 189
 Total Time: 1:24:55.70
 Average: 16:59.14
 23 Croton-Harmon 670 120 121 124 149 156 162 194
 Total Time: 1:25:04.80
 Average: 17:00.96
 24 West Babylon 744 113 114 155 174 188
 Total Time: 1:27:45.10
 Average: 17:33.02
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 7
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 17 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
 25 Bay Shore 907 170 172 179 183 203 207 215
 Total Time: 1:32:40.11
 Average: 18:32.02
 26 Schenectady 929 159 163 175 212 220
 Total Time: 1:35:48.30
 Average: 19:09.66
 27 Maple Hill 946 157 182 187 206 214 216
 Total Time: 1:34:19.10
 Average: 18:51.82
 28 Iona Prep 1046 197 204 205 219 221 223 228
 Total Time: 1:41:08.00
 Average: 20:13.60
 29 Harrison 1080 185 218 224 226 227 229 231
 Total Time: 1:49:49.50
 Average: 21:57.90

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Rivera, Layne 10 Bolles 16:16.9 1
 2 Petrella, Rosie 11 Liverpool 16:19.5 2
 3 Mittelstadt, Finnegan 9 Champlain Valley 16:33.4 3
 4 Brown, Claudia 10 Liverpool 16:36.7 4
 5 Woodworth, Eva 9 Liverpool 16:37.5 5
 6 Taylor, Lila 9 Champlain Valley 16:40.7 6
 7 Kapner, Natalyn 9 Scarsdale 16:42.7 7
 8 Josephson, Samantha 11 Bolles 16:55.9 8
 9 Wold, Sylvan 10 Packer Colle 17:04.9 9
 10 Popp, Maddie 9 Bolles 17:12.4 10
 11 Powell, Madeline 10 Assumption 17:14.3 11
 12 Buck, Kaleigh 9 Liverpool 17:22.1 12
 13 Hurshman, Lizzie 9 Scarsdale 17:22.7 13
 14 McMahan, Emma 12 Champlain Valley 17:24.8 14
 15 Ropp, Hadley 9 Bolles 17:25.3 15
 16 Asriev, Lisa 11 Scarsdale 17:25.7 16
 17 Burkhard, Amelia 9 Walter Johnson 17:34.6 17
 18 Zintsmaster, Madison 10 Bolles 17:35.5 18
 19 Weaver, Kathrine 11 Walter Johnson 17:37.7 19
 20 Malandrino, Dayshia 9 Niskayuna 17:38.4 20
 21 Fawwaz, Sarah 11 Baldwinsville 17:41.0 21
 22 Stein, Jessica 12 Assumption 17:45.4 22
 23 Weigel, Emma 9 Assumption 17:47.0 23
 24 Sedlock, Sarah 12 Liverpool 17:48.4 24
 25 Nice, Kathryn 11 Baldwinsville 17:54.7 25
 26 Ecker, Ashlyn 10 Baldwinsville 17:57.1 26
 27 Bourdon, Kat 11 Niskayuna 17:57.9 27
 28 Azzolina, Liv 10 Packer Colle 18:00.2 28
 29 Springsteen, Sage 11 Baldwinsville 18:00.5 29
 30 Bechstein, Sophia 10 Padua 18:03.4 30
 31 Spadaccini, Natalie 10 Padua 18:04.3 31
 32 Barnett, Annabel 11 Packer Colle 18:06.6 32
 33 Metviner, Nina 12 Scarsdale 18:10.0 33
 34 Rosenberg, Sammy 11 Scarsdale 18:11.1 34
 35 Henning, Kendal 10 Liverpool 18:13.6 35
 36 Molina, Sarah 10 Cornwall 18:18.2 36
 37 Giagni, Ava 9 Niskayuna 18:20.0 37
 38 Haara, Madeline 12 Assumption 18:20.7 38
 39 Araujo, Marcela 11 Sachem East 18:21.5 39
 40 Rachel, Liu 10 Brooklyn Tech 18:29.1 40
 41 McGrath, Kristen 10 Bolles 18:29.6 41
 42 Walker, Claire 10 Baldwinsville 18:35.5 42
 43 McCourt, Daniela 10 Padua 18:37.6 43
 44 Mayan, Sumaira 10 Syosset 18:43.4 44
 45 Riley, Hannah 9 Walter Johnson 18:48.0 45
 46 Vanderloo, Abby 12 Padua 18:48.6 46
 47 Pang, Michelle 11 Scarsdale 18:48.8 47
 48 Schaefer, Jessica 12 Sachem East 18:49.4 48
 49 KarDi, Zinnia 9 Niskayuna 18:53.2 49
 50 Murphy, Kaitlin 9 Niskayuna 18:57.2 50
 51 Grillo, Julianna 11 Sachem East 18:57.7 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
 52 Myers, Lisa 11 Syosset 18:57.9 52
 53 Mercer, Hayley 10 Batavia 18:59.3 53
 54 Wennie, Chen 11 Brooklyn Tech 19:00.4 54
 55 Glover, Allie 11 Assumption 19:01.3 55
 56 Farah, Kaitlyn 12 Syosset 19:02.0 56
 57 Clute, Courtney 12 Baldwinsville 19:03.8 57
 58 McMahon, Shannon 10 Bayport-Blue Point 19:04.7 58
 59 Polisi, Candace 12 Brooklyn Tech 19:07.4 59
 60 Judge, Maya 10 Packer Colle 19:09.3 60
 61 Abbott, Helena 12 Walter Johnson 19:10.1 61
 62 Weakly, Ava 10 Niskayuna 19:10.5 62
 63 Vredenburg, Colleen 10 Baldwinsville 19:11.7 63
 64 Morales, Sophia 10 Walter Johnson 19:12.7 64
 65 Mesa-Espinosa, Angie 9 Westhill 19:19.9 65
 66 Zhang, Tracy 12 Brooklyn Tech 19:22.9 66
 67 Goldstein, Caroline 10 Ward Melville 19:25.1 67
 68 McMinn, Lindsey 10 Ward Melville 19:25.7 68
 69 Lange, Emma 12 Sachem East 19:27.1 69
 70 Enger, Grace 11 Packer Colle 19:29.8 70
 71 Katherine, Liang 11 Brooklyn Tech 19:30.2 71
 72 Nett, Caroline 10 Assumption 19:31.2 72
 73 Hays, Peyton 11 Padua 19:31.6 73
 74 Warnke, Annamarie 10 Padua 19:32.2 74
 75 Yormack, Stephanie 10 Syosset 19:33.9 75
 76 Goyal, Ilina 9 Scarsdale 19:34.3 76
 77 Rachel, Lai 11 Brooklyn Tech 19:41.1 77
 78 Clayton, Katherine 12 Bayport-Blue Point 19:42.7 78
 79 Norden, Olivia 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:43.7 79
 80 Linder, Azriel 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:44.2 80
 81 Walker, Catherine 10 Queensbury 19:45.5 81
 82 Glynn, Kiera 11 Albertus Magnus 19:48.5 82
 83 Rana, Ria 10 Syosset 19:57.9 83
 84 Mashie, Aliah 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:59.5 84
 85 Robinson, Ariann 9 Sachem East 20:05.0 85
 86 Hsieh-Beatty, Lydia 10 Ward Melville 20:06.3 86
 87 Amber, Hassig 9 East Islip 20:13.7 87
 88 Wisti, Marceline 9 Sachem North 20:14.6 88
 89 Joseph, Marina 11 Albertus Magnus 20:16.6 89
 90 O'Reilly, Jenna 12 Niskayuna 20:19.1 90
 91 Katechis, Maria 12 Syosset 20:23.9 91
 92 Reed, Gabby 10 Queensbury 20:26.7 92
 93 Harland, Lauren 11 Averill Park 20:31.2 93
 94 Mott, Gianna 12 Sachem North 20:32.8 94
 95 Schulte, Johanna 11 Sachem North 20:34.1 95
 96 Masci, Elizabeth 10 Padua 20:39.5 96
 97 Locke, Lauren 11 Assumption 20:39.9 97
 98 Pham, Natalie 10 Portsmouth 20:41.9 98
 99 Vandenberg, Abby 12 Averill Park 20:47.2 99
100 Burke, Macayla 11 Batavia 20:47.3 100
101 Dandrea, Alexa 10 Red Bank Regional 20:50.5 101
102 Clayton Calnan, Mary Bri 12 Red Bank Regional 21:03.1 102
103 Haanraadts, Sarah 9 East Islip 21:04.9 103
104 VanVranken, Janna 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 21:05.8 104
105 Jansson, Cassidy 12 Ward Melville 21:07.5 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
106 Wong, Kayla 11 Brooklyn Tech 21:10.4 106
107 Lucynski, Brianna 10 Queensbury 21:14.8 107
108 Ciociola, Maya 10 Batavia 21:17.5 108
109 Leddy, Stephanie 11 East Islip 21:25.1 109
110 Tyndall, Katherine 11 Padua 21:26.7
111 Lin, Julie 10 Bronx HS of Science 21:30.5 110
112 Zwiercan, Heather 10 Padua 21:31.6
113 Miller, Sydney 10 Queensbury 21:33.2 111
114 Powledge, Lisa 9 Portsmouth 21:33.8 112
115 Kingston, Elizabeth 10 Batavia 21:34.4 113
116 Gabrielle, Alexa 11 Albertus Magnus 21:35.0 114
117 Farley, Jaclyn 12 Padua 21:38.1
118 Mendez-Romero, Jennifier 11 Red Bank Regional 21:40.5 115
119 Mendez-Romero, Jocelyn 11 Red Bank Regional 21:41.1 116
120 Carr, Megan 9 Sachem North 21:42.8 117
121 Flanagan, Maggie 11 Padua 21:46.8
122 He, Allison 10 Bronx HS of Science 21:47.3 118
123 Sullivan, Maeve 10 Portsmouth 21:54.4 119
124 Albrecht, Amaria 11 Sachem North 21:57.0 120
125 McMahon, Jessica 12 Sachem North 21:59.1 121
126 Newland, Angela 12 Sachem North 22:00.4 122
127 Mia, Mendoza 9 East Islip 22:11.0 123
128 Buonomo, Liv 10 Ward Melville 22:13.1 124
129 Missig, Jillian 12 East Islip 22:19.6 125
130 Cuba, Kaylin 12 East Islip 22:20.5 126
131 Beninati, Gigi 9 Fox Lane 22:31.4 127
132 Donahue, Macie 11 Portsmouth 22:43.8 128
133 SmithGartner, Eva 12 Bronx HS of Science 22:44.4 129
134 Karp, Sadie 10 Bronx HS of Science 22:51.5 130
135 Campopiano, Ella 11 Queensbury 23:03.7 131
136 McCartney, Shannon 12 Padua 23:06.7
137 Rivera, Jiji 11 Bayport-Blue Point 23:14.9 132
138 Crotty, Katie 10 Queensbury 23:17.6 133
139 Hunter, Erica 12 Ward Melville 23:27.9 134
140 Naranjo, Madelyn 11 Fox Lane 23:30.8 135
141 Zoghby, Miriam 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 23:52.9 136
142 Miura, Maya 12 Bronx HS of Science 23:55.1 137
143 Khan, Aveena 9 East Rockaway 23:58.9 138
144 Kornfeld, Ariella 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 24:06.6 139
145 Williams, Madelyn 12 Padua 24:13.0
146 Vasconcelos, Catarina 12 Portsmouth 24:38.0 140
147 Latorre, Angelina 11 East Islip 24:53.1 141
148 Rudolph, Grace 11 Batavia 25:31.7 142
149 Alcivar, Breianna 9 East Rockaway 27:34.4 143
150 Aguirre, Giselle 12 Fox Lane 27:57.6 144
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Liverpool 47 2 4 5 12 24 35
 Total Time: 1:24:44.20
 Average: 16:56.84
 2 Bolles 52 1 8 10 15 18 41
 Total Time: 1:25:26.00
 Average: 17:05.20
 3 Scarsdale 103 7 13 16 33 34 47 76
 Total Time: 1:27:52.20
 Average: 17:34.44
 4 Baldwinsville 143 21 25 26 29 42 57 63
 Total Time: 1:30:08.80
 Average: 18:01.76
 5 Assumption 149 11 22 23 38 55 72 97
 Total Time: 1:30:08.70
 Average: 18:01.74
 6 Niskayuna 183 20 27 37 49 50 62 90
 Total Time: 1:31:46.70
 Average: 18:21.34
 7 Packer Collegiate Institu 199 9 28 32 60 70
 Total Time: 1:31:50.80
 Average: 18:22.16
 8 Walter Johnson 206 17 19 45 61 64
 Total Time: 1:32:23.10
 Average: 18:28.62
 9 Padua 223 30 31 43 46 73 74 96
 Total Time: 1:33:05.50
 Average: 18:37.10
 10 Brooklyn Tech 290 40 54 59 66 71 77 106
 Total Time: 1:35:30.00
 Average: 19:06.00
 11 Sachem East 292 39 48 51 69 85
 Total Time: 1:35:40.70
 Average: 19:08.14
 12 Syosset 310 44 52 56 75 83 91
 Total Time: 1:36:15.10
 Average: 19:15.02
 13 Ward Melville 450 67 68 86 105 124 134
 Total Time: 1:42:17.70
 Average: 20:27.54
 14 Jamesville-Dewitt 483 79 80 84 104 136 139
 Total Time: 1:44:26.10
 Average: 20:53.22
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:42 PM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 22 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
 15 Sachem North 514 88 94 95 117 120 121 122
 Total Time: 1:45:01.30
 Average: 21:00.26
 16 Batavia 516 53 100 108 113 142
 Total Time: 1:48:10.20
 Average: 21:38.04
 17 Queensbury 522 81 92 107 111 131 133
 Total Time: 1:46:03.90
 Average: 21:12.78
 18 East Islip 547 87 103 109 123 125 126 141
 Total Time: 1:47:14.30
 Average: 21:26.86
 19 Portsmouth 597 98 112 119 128 140
 Total Time: 1:51:31.90
 Average: 22:18.38
 20 Bronx HS of Science 624 110 118 129 130 137
 Total Time: 1:52:48.80
 Average: 22:33.76

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:44 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Singh, Roshni 11 Bay Shore 14:55.2 1
 2 Sgambelluri, Nina 9 Greenwich 15:03.2 2
 3 Flynn, Sarah 12 Ursuline School 15:04.6 3
 4 Wright, Brynne 11 Greenwich 15:10.6 4
 5 Schneider, Gabrielle 12 Smithtown 15:34.3 5
 6 Palmieri, Alexa 10 Ocean City 15:35.3 6
 7 Turk, Katie 10 Carmel 15:37.6 7
 8 Carpenter, Sydney 11 Bay Shore 15:38.8 8
 9 Farrell, Catherine 12 Smithtown 15:40.5 9
 10 Wright, Teagan 8 Greenwich 15:41.2 10
 11 Ginty, Emily 11 Smithtown 15:41.9 11
 12 Weiner, Natalie 12 Bronxville 15:42.6 12
 13 McLees, Casey 11 Ocean City 15:45.9 13
 14 Ellis, Maliya 12 Hopkins School 15:46.4 14
 15 Duca, Olivia 10 South Side 15:47.0 15
 16 Woelfel, Carly 11 South Side 15:49.0 16
 17 Guerci, Kyra SR Nanuet Middl 15:49.6 17
 18 Cooper, Zoe 11 Bronx HS of Science 15:53.9 18
 19 Engstrom, Ava 10 East Hampton 15:55.4 19
 20 Roell, Bridget 11 Kings Park 15:56.6 20
 21 Cronin, Emma 11 Greenwich 15:58.1 21
 22 Vinciguerra, Sophia 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 15:59.4 22
 23 McLean, Haley 11 Ursuline School 16:04.1 23
 24 Krezmien, Sonya 11 Springville 16:15.7 24
 25 Mandanas, Emma 12 Bronxville 16:16.2 25
 26 Millar, Rebecca 11 Ocean City 16:16.7 26
 27 Quiram, Nicole 9 Midlothian 16:20.7 27
 28 Collins, Quinn 11 Greenwich 16:25.0 28
 29 Krievs, Katherine 10 Midlothian 16:25.5 29
 30 Surian, Catherine 12 Bay Shore 16:26.0 30
 31 Kessler, Liz 11 Westhill 16:29.3 31
 32 Bowe, Caroline 10 Midlothian 16:30.2 32
 33 Goetz, Hannah 9 Springville 16:30.9 33
 34 Culliton, Katie 11 Glens Falls 16:32.5 34
 35 Skiff, Emily 9 Greenwich 16:34.0 35
 36 Papavasilakis, Nicoleta 12 Maria Regina 16:35.1 36
 37 Gilbert, Amelia 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 16:35.7 37
 38 Farr, Brooke 12 Ocean City 16:37.0 38
 39 Widen, Avery 10 Bronxville 16:37.9 39
 40 Wilson, Claire 12 Ursuline School 16:38.9 40
 41 Zepherin, Keda 12 Bay Shore 16:40.0 41
 42 Doyle, Alexa 10 Scarsdale 16:41.0 42
 43 Dombroski, McKenzie 12 Chittenango 16:42.0 43
 44 Sullivan, Kayla 10 St. Dominic 16:43.5 44
 45 Egan, Abby 10 Kings Park 16:44.8 45
 46 Richardson, Katie 8 Kings Park 16:45.3 46
 47 Brull, Avery 10 South Side 16:45.8 47
 48 Walter, Kate 10 Stone Ridge 16:46.2 48
 49 Tarbet, Isabella 10 East Hampton 16:47.4 49
 50 Foss, Madelyn 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 16:48.3 50
 51 Strong, Katherine 9 Stone Ridge 16:51.8 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:44 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
 52 mccann, ava 10 Pilgrim 16:55.0 52
 53 DiBari, Maria 9 Stone Ridge 16:55.6 53
 54 Sheahan, Lily 12 Ursuline School 16:55.9 54
 55 Wright, Brooke 11 Greenwich 16:59.1 55
 56 Martin, Chloe 10 Midlothian 17:04.3 56
 57 Rust, Anneka 10 Croton-Harmon 17:06.0 57
 58 Monge, Rebecca 10 Carmel 17:06.7 58
 59 Haggerty, Patty 12 Bronxville 17:07.6 59
 60 Chrappa, Gigi 12 Bronxville 17:08.4 60
 61 Willette, Haley 10 Queensbury 17:08.8 61
 62 Feigel, Zoe 10 Bay Shore 17:09.3 62
 63 Lamphere, Chlesea 11 Chittenango 17:09.7 63
 64 Richter, Tanner 10 Kings Park 17:10.2 64
 65 Juric, Morgan 11 Kingston 17:11.7 65
 66 Szabo, Hannah 10 Hopkins School 17:13.5 66
 67 McLean, Caitlin 11 Ursuline School 17:14.6 67
 68 Bethel, Milani 10 St. Dominic 17:16.4 68
 69 O'Sullivan, Kristen 11 Ursuline School 17:18.1 69
 70 Schepker, Annabel 11 Midlothian 17:18.8 70
 71 degos, emmanual 10 Pilgrim 17:22.4 71
 72 Johnson, Suhayla 11 St. Dominic 17:23.0 72
 73 Alps, Emily Carmel 17:24.5 73
 74 Boucher, Elise 12 Scarsdale 17:25.0 74
 75 Palin, Abby 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:25.4 75
 76 Eng, Catherine 12 Smithtown 17:26.1 76
 77 Capeling, MyKayla 10 Chittenango 17:26.5 77
 78 Billings, Elena 12 Kings Park 17:26.9 78
 79 Morris, Olivia 12 Midlothian 17:27.3 79
 80 Noe, Maggie 12 Kingston 17:28.5 80
 81 DeBari, Isabel 12 St. Dominic 17:31.3 81
 82 Voli, Nica 11 Ursuline School 17:32.1 82
 83 Raefski, Kaylei 12 Pleasantville (NY) 17:34.3 83
 84 Caffall, Lena 10 Midlothian 17:34.8 84
 85 Guido, Marissa 11 Ocean City 17:38.9 85
 86 Hauptman, Sarah 10 Carmel 17:40.0 86
 87 O'Leary, Melissa 12 Kings Park 17:43.1 87
 88 Palma, Molly 11 Bronxville 17:47.3 88
 89 Beckwith, Piper 10 Chittenango 17:47.7 89
 90 Oreglio, Kailyn 10 Kingston 17:48.1 90
 91 Thompson, Sarah 11 Bishop Ludden 17:48.6 91
 92 Simonetti, Sabrina 12 Bay Shore 17:49.0 92
 93 Kovaleski, Thea 11 Kingston 17:49.6 93
 94 Nugent, Colleen 11 Nyack 17:50.5 94
 95 Evans, Katherine 11 Westhill 17:51.5 95
 96 Lee, Miah 12 Carmel 17:52.5 96
 97 Coolican, Haylei 12 Westhill 17:53.6 97
 98 TerBush, Hailie 10 Kingston 17:54.1 98
 99 Forman, Kaitlin 11 Hopkins School 17:54.5 99
100 Heflin, Stella 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:55.2 100
101 Fontana, Madeline 10 Stone Ridge 17:57.2 101
102 Toner, Megan 10 Stone Ridge 17:57.6 102
103 Abbott, Lyric 12 Bronxville 17:58.3 103
104 Tlacuilo, Andrea 12 St. Dominic 17:59.3 104
105 Merz Ramirez, Maria 10 Stone Ridge 17:59.7 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:44 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
106 Hren, Emma 9 East Hampton 18:00.6 106
107 Christie, Brianna 10 Bay Shore 18:01.3 107
108 Sizing, Katie 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:03.3 108
109 Barnes, Maya 12 St. Dominic 18:06.5 109
110 mccann, sophia 10 Pilgrim 18:09.1 110
111 Petosa, Kate 11 Bronx HS of Science 18:09.5 111
112 Feldman, Emma 11 Scarsdale 18:09.9 112
113 Lago, Isabel 11 Scarsdale 18:10.3 113
114 Grimley, Kailey 9 Ocean City 18:10.7 114
115 Waite, Kiara 10 Chittenango 18:11.1 115
116 Quilty, Lizzy 10 South Side 18:12.0 116
117 Holl, Kinsley 11 Queensbury 18:12.5 117
118 Lehman, Jenna 12 Kings Park 18:14.6 118
119 Siegel, Rebecca 12 Horace Mann School 18:15.1 119
120 Gutierrez, Hannah 10 Stone Ridge 18:17.1 120
121 Castro, Daniela 11 Bronx HS of Science 18:17.7 121
122 Smith, Evelyn 11 Springville 18:22.2 122
123 Doin, Aberlyn 11 Queensbury 18:28.7 123
124 Cunningham, Laura 11 Fox Lane 18:30.2 124
125 McCaull, Kendra 12 Westhill 18:35.5 125
126 Sitterly, Alex 9 South Side 18:37.4 126
127 Bunk, Marissa 12 Smithtown 18:38.3 127
128 Gilbert, Cora 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:43.0 128
129 Heffernan, Ashley 11 Westhill 18:44.2 129
130 Dickenson, Jaime 10 Springville 18:44.8 130
131 Meyers, Lauren 11 Averill Park 18:45.4 131
132 Nowicki, Kylie 10 Westhill 18:46.1 132
133 Yeager, Ariana 11 Glens Falls 18:47.6 133
134 Kozma, Jessica 11 Carmel 18:49.1 134
135 Manalastas, Kate 11 Smithtown 18:50.9 135
136 Nimblette, Marine 12 Kingston 18:52.0 136
137 Erskine, Ella 11 Croton-Harmon 18:57.5 137
138 O'Reilly, Emily 11 Westhill 18:57.9 138
139 Guido, Laney 11 Ocean City 18:58.4 139
140 Capobianco, Victoria 11 Scarsdale 18:59.7 140
141 Han, Mei 11 Hopkins School 19:00.6 141
142 Lennon, Addison FR Nanuet Middl 19:01.4 142
143 Sowich, Jada 12 Chittenango 19:05.0 143
144 Boczar, Martyna 11 Queensbury 19:08.1 144
145 Schnell, Rayn 12 Fox Lane 19:10.3 145
146 Green, Molly 10 Kingston 19:13.6 146
147 Ahmetaj, Brienna 10 Pleasantville (NY) 19:17.4 147
148 Marple, Emily 10 Fox Lane 19:17.7 148
149 Redchuk, Katiana 10 Fox Lane 19:18.2 149
150 Yu, Marilla 11 Hopkins School 19:18.6 150
151 Lopez-Kalapir, Izabella 11 Hopkins School 19:19.0 151
152 Tomasic, Krysten 10 Smithtown 19:19.4 152
153 Chin, Caroline 11 Bronx HS of Science 19:21.9 153
154 Shaver, Maddie 10 Queensbury 19:30.9 154
155 Chan, Haley 12 Averill Park 19:32.7 155
156 Stratton, Alexis 12 Cohoes 19:34.1 156
157 Weiss, Ma'ayan 12 Fox Lane 19:36.0 157
158 Khrimian, Sarinar 12 Bronx HS of Science 19:37.8 158
159 Daly, Victoria FR Nanuet Middl 19:43.7 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:44 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
160 Ipyam, Melanie 12 Pleasantville (NY) 19:46.0 160
161 Emad, Lailah 10 Chittenango 19:46.5 161
162 Paul, Micaela 12 Fox Lane 19:51.7 162
163 Berlind, Samantha 11 Fox Lane 19:53.3 163
164 Roy, Diyarhi 11 Bronx HS of Science 19:55.2 164
165 Sarenlo, Carley 11 Averill Park 19:59.6 165
166 Perrine, Molly 11 Pleasantville (NY) 20:02.9 166
167 Morin, Jenna-Marie 11 Averill Park 20:10.9 167
168 Medovnikov, Ellina 9 Hopkins School 20:14.6 168
169 maroni, emma 10 Pilgrim 20:21.6 169
170 Bardin, Olivia 11 Queensbury 20:26.2 170
171 O'Neill-Knasick, Katie 12 Averill Park 20:27.1 171
172 Daly, Shoshana 9 Croton-Harmon 20:28.5 172
173 Fruehauf, Gwendolyn 12 Springville 20:35.7 173
174 Hauser, Lauren 12 Glens Falls 20:39.0 174
175 Fitzpatrick, Ceili SR Nanuet Middl 20:39.4 175
176 Felicissimo, Mia SR Nanuet Middl 20:42.0 176
177 Chan, Grace 9 South Side 20:44.8 177
178 Nass, Tara 12 South Side 20:47.3 178
179 lopes, amber 10 Pilgrim 20:58.5 179
180 Piccolino, Hayley 10 Pleasantville (NY) 21:17.3 180
181 Fruehauf, Abigail 9 Springville 21:17.9 181
182 Schepis, Emma-Rose SO Nanuet Middl 21:30.5 182
183 McCormack, Stella 10 East Hampton 21:33.7 183
184 O'Palka, Amanda 8 Cohoes 21:34.3 184
185 Fowkes, Megan 11 East Hampton 21:45.3 185
186 Daly, Lindsay SR Nanuet Middl 21:57.8 186
187 Salamy, Sydney 12 East Hampton 22:34.9 187
188 Leblanc, Julia 7 Cohoes 22:51.2 188
189 Hernandez, Sonia 12 Maria Regina 23:34.8 189
190 Blake, Margaret 9 Springville 23:59.5 190
191 Scherr, Caroline 11 Horace Mann School 24:13.9 191
192 Griffin, Claire 11 Horace Mann School 24:14.4 192
193 Giacoio, Julianna 10 Maria Regina 24:52.9 193
194 Conlan, Samantha 12 Maria Regina 26:37.3 194
195 Lynch, Emma 12 Maria Regina 27:22.1 195
196 Behan, Nicole 12 Maria Regina 27:22.7 196
197 O'Brien, Makalya 10 Cohoes 27:42.4 197
198 Smith, Noleen 12 Maria Regina 28:25.0 198
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Greenwich 65 2 4 10 21 28 35 55
 Total Time: 1:18:18.10
 Average: 15:39.62
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:44 PM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
 2 Bay Shore 142 1 8 30 41 62 92 107
 Total Time: 1:20:49.30
 Average: 16:09.86
 3 Ocean City 168 6 13 26 38 85 114 139
 Total Time: 1:21:53.80
 Average: 16:22.76
 4 Ursuline School 187 3 23 40 54 67 69 82
 Total Time: 1:21:58.10
 Average: 16:23.62
 5 Bronxville 195 12 25 39 59 60 88 103
 Total Time: 1:22:52.70
 Average: 16:34.54
 6 Midlothian 214 27 29 32 56 70 79 84
 Total Time: 1:23:39.50
 Average: 16:43.90
 7 Smithtown 228 5 9 11 76 127 135 152
 Total Time: 1:23:01.11
 Average: 16:36.22
 8 Kings Park 253 20 45 46 64 78 87 118
 Total Time: 1:24:03.80
 Average: 16:48.76
 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 284 22 37 50 75 100 108 128
 Total Time: 1:24:44.00
 Average: 16:56.80
 10 Carmel 320 7 58 73 86 96 134
 Total Time: 1:25:41.30
 Average: 17:08.26
 11 South Side 320 15 16 47 116 126 177 178
 Total Time: 1:25:11.20
 Average: 17:02.24
 12 Stone Ridge of Sacred Hea 355 48 51 53 101 102 105 120
 Total Time: 1:26:28.40
 Average: 17:17.68
 13 St. Dominic 369 44 68 72 81 104 109
 Total Time: 1:26:53.50
 Average: 17:22.70
 14 Chittenango 387 43 63 77 89 115 143 161
 Total Time: 1:27:17.00
 Average: 17:27.40
 15 Kingston 426 65 80 90 93 98 136 146
 Total Time: 1:28:12.00
 Average: 17:38.40
 16 Hopkins School 470 14 66 99 141 150 151 168
 Total Time: 1:29:13.60
 Average: 17:50.72
 17 Westhill 477 31 95 97 125 129 132 138
 Total Time: 1:29:34.10
 Average: 17:54.82
 18 Scarsdale 481 42 74 112 113 140
 Total Time: 1:29:25.90
 Average: 17:53.18
 19 Springville Griffith 482 24 33 122 130 173 181 190
 Total Time: 1:30:29.30
 Average: 18:05.86
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:44 PM 10/13/2018 Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
 20 East Hampton 542 19 49 106 183 185 187
 Total Time: 1:34:02.40
 Average: 18:48.48
 21 Bronx HS of Science 561 18 111 121 153 158 164
 Total Time: 1:31:20.80
 Average: 18:16.16
 22 Pilgrim 581 52 71 110 169 179
 Total Time: 1:33:46.60
 Average: 18:45.32
 23 Queensbury 599 61 117 123 144 154 170
 Total Time: 1:32:29.00
 Average: 18:29.80
 24 Nanuet Middle School 669 17 142 159 175 176 182 186
 Total Time: 1:35:56.10
 Average: 19:11.22
 25 Fox Lane 723 124 145 148 149 157 162 163
 Total Time: 1:35:52.40
 Average: 19:10.48
 26 Pleasantville (NY) 736 83 147 160 166 180
 Total Time: 1:37:57.90
 Average: 19:35.58
 27 Averill Park 789 131 155 165 167 171
 Total Time: 1:38:55.70
 Average: 19:47.14
 28 Maria Regina 807 36 189 193 194 195 196 198
 Total Time: 1:59:02.20
 Average: 23:48.44

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Manning, Dylan 12 Bishop Hendricken 13:25.0 1
 2 Betz, Jackson 10 Downingtown West 13:34.6 2
 3 Woodbine, Andrew 11 Bishop Hendricken 13:40.9 3
 4 Elliot, Sean 10 Christian Br 13:42.6 4
 5 Straub, Ryan 11 Downingtown West 13:43.7 5
 6 Rymer, Declan 10 Downingtown West 13:45.0 6
 7 Santos, Ben Christian Br 13:45.9 7
 8 Harrington, Jack 11 La Salle College 13:46.3 8
 9 Pumilia, Griffin 11 La Salle College 13:46.8 9
 10 Kiernan, James 11 Bishop Hendricken 13:47.2 10
 11 MacKenzie, Ethan 11 Ridgefield 13:53.9 11
 12 O'Connell, Cam 12 Liverpool 13:56.4 12
 13 Mitchell, Jacob 12 Kingsway 13:57.9 13
 14 Hopkins, Ian 11 Bishop Hendricken 14:00.6 14
 15 LaRocca, Gavin 11 Kingsway 14:02.3 15
 16 McGrath, Ben 11 La Salle College 14:02.9 16
 17 Nelson, Chris 11 Kingsway 14:03.3 17
 18 Gray, Colin 11 Christian Br 14:06.9 18
 19 DeMasi, Daniel 10 Christian Br 14:08.4 19
 20 Mallozzi, Ryan 12 Bishop Hendricken 14:10.0 20
 21 Yaros, Zack 10 Downingtown West 14:13.3 21
 22 Potero, Anthony 12 Kingsway 14:13.9 22
 23 Byrne, Jack 12 Cornwall 14:15.0 23
 24 Rothwein, Nick 12 Kingsway 14:16.4 24
 25 Cubellotti, Amedeo 12 Bishop Hendricken 14:16.8 25
 26 Del Sesto, Michael 12 Bishop Hendricken 14:19.3 26
 27 Malone, Eddie 12 Kingsway 14:21.1 27
 28 Mills, Donny 12 Christian Br 14:21.5 28
 29 Loftus, Michael 12 La Salle College 14:22.3 29
 30 Sims, Caelan 11 Downingtown West 14:23.1 30
 31 Ethan, Glashauser 11 Liverpool 14:27.3 31
 32 Abdalla, Tariq 10 Susan Wagner 14:28.4 32
 33 Rivera Herrera, Angel 11 Susan Wagner 14:29.4 33
 34 Reiche, Kellen 12 La Salle College 14:34.6 34
 35 Borig, Keegan 12 Downingtown West 14:35.0 35
 36 Nesselson, Cole 9 Trinity School 14:35.4 36
 37 Gupton, Nathan 10 Pittsford Mendon 14:38.2 37
 38 Miles, Evan 11 Kingsway 14:39.0 38
 39 Henning, William 11 Christian Br 14:39.5 39
 40 Hagan, Ryan 9 Liverpool 14:42.2 40
 41 Chylack, Matthew 11 Downingtown West 14:44.6 41
 42 Moises, Allen 11 Walter Johnson 14:46.8 42
 43 Trumble, Nathan 12 Pittsford Mendon 14:49.5 43
 44 Lawrence, Mike 12 Baldwinsville 14:50.0 44
 45 Smith, Erik 10 Baldwinsville 14:51.2 45
 46 Rosado, Lucas 10 Eastport-Sou 14:51.8 46
 47 Burros, Declan 10 Walter Johnson 14:52.4 47
 48 Duggan, Owen 10 Boston College High 14:53.4 48
 49 Fennelly, Ryan 11 Liverpool 14:53.9 49
 50 Fernandez, Christian 11 Susan Wagner 14:55.3 50
 51 Greene, Dilan 10 Cornwall 14:56.2 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
 52 Portzeba, Kyle 12 Liverpool 15:05.8 52
 53 Boguraev, Sasha 11 Fox Lane 15:08.0 53
 54 Donahue, Michael 11 Boston College High 15:08.6 54
 55 Kish, Michael 11 Sachem North 15:09.7 55
 56 Tuzik, Will 11 Boston College High 15:10.4 56
 57 Calabria, Andrew 11 Sachem North 15:10.7 57
 58 Flanagan, Joe 11 Boston College High 15:11.3 58
 59 Slorer, Conrad 11 Trinity School 15:11.9 59
 60 Rothberg, Jacob 11 Walter Johnson 15:13.0 60
 61 Peluso, Phil 10 St. Joseph b 15:14.0 61
 62 Rosero, Ben 12 Pittsford Mendon 15:15.2 62
 63 McManus, Jack 10 Baldwinsville 15:16.2 63
 64 Hackett, Evan 11 Pittsford Mendon 15:16.9 64
 65 Abbott, Brian 10 Cornwall 15:17.6 65
 66 Tabechian, Jeremy 12 Pittsford Mendon 15:18.2 66
 67 Palermo, Anthony 10 St. Joseph b 15:19.1 67
 68 Sorrentino, Joe 12 Christian Br 15:20.9 68
 69 Paris, Jordan 10 La Salle College 15:21.5 69
 70 Chadwick, Ben 11 Fox Lane 15:22.3 70
 71 Batt, Logan 11 Delaware Mil 15:23.0 71
 72 Purcell, Matt 12 Father Judge 15:23.9 72
 73 Small-Hawks, Jeremy 12 Cornwall 15:24.6 73
 74 Hludzenski, Nathan 11 Baldwinsville 15:25.9 74
 75 Kohler, Joshua 12 Fordham Prep 15:27.7 75
 76 Pena, Marcus 11 Susan Wagner 15:28.8 76
 77 Trawick, Alex 12 Pittsford Mendon 15:29.5 77
 78 Cook, Lukas 11 Delaware Mil 15:30.0 78
 79 Clouser, Gavin 11 Pittsford Mendon 15:30.5 79
 80 Holland, Liam 11 Boston College High 15:32.0 80
 81 Hunt, Colin 10 St. Joseph b 15:33.7 81
 82 Dunwoody, Cooper 9 Sherwood 15:34.5 82
 83 Voigt, Billy 12 St. Joseph b 15:36.6 83
 84 Montelbiano, Christian 11 Susan Wagner 15:37.4 84
 85 Sabatino, Mike 10 Baldwinsville 15:37.9 85
 86 Coffey, Will 9 Walter Johnson 15:38.3 86
 87 Linko, Jack 11 Suffern 15:38.9 87
 88 DiMatteo, Matt 12 Sachem North 15:39.8 88
 89 Foley, Ryan 11 Baldwinsville 15:40.1 89
 90 Rusconi, Louis 9 Trinity School 15:40.5 90
 91 Saudi, Jacob 12 Eastport-Sou 15:40.9 91
 92 Fleischmann, Scott 11 Suffern 15:41.6 92
 93 Antonio, Skyler 11 Fordham Prep 15:42.6 93
 94 Fodero, Ryan 12 Fordham Prep 15:44.9 94
 95 Moderelli, Charles 11 Fordham Prep 15:45.6 95
 96 Flaxman, Dylan 12 Sachem North 15:46.5 96
 97 Reyes, Javier 10 Susan Wagner 15:47.2 97
 98 Desai, Rahul 12 North Penn 15:47.6 98
 99 Fabiny, Ben 12 Cornwall 15:49.8 99
100 Lambe, Patrick 10 Boston College High 15:50.6 100
101 Werner, Nick 10 Connetquot 15:52.1 101
102 Greenburg, Jacob 12 Walter Johnson 15:52.5 102
103 Tinson, Connor 11 Fordham Prep 15:52.9 103
104 Garcia, Charles 10 Trinity School 15:53.3 104
105 Petrelli, Garrett 11 Baldwinsville 15:53.7 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
106 Schmidt, Steven 11 Trinity School 15:54.1 106
107 Blaney, Thomas 12 Manhasset 15:54.4 107
108 O'Dell, Quinn 9 Delaware Mil 15:55.0 108
109 McDonough, Matthew 9 Ridgefield 15:55.4 109
110 Banish, Jason 11 East Meadow 15:59.8 110
111 Schlaefer, Alex 11 Manhasset 16:01.5 111
112 Nie, Andrew 11 Syosset 16:02.1 112
113 Chmielewski, Matthew 10 North Penn 16:02.7 113
114 Koneval, Jake 12 Fox Lane 16:03.3 114
115 Owen, Elias 10 Fox Lane 16:03.8 115
116 Velez, Vincente 11 Father Judge 16:04.3 116
117 Ferrar, Matt 11 Suffern 16:07.6 117
118 Castro, Sebastian 12 East Meadow 16:10.6 118
119 Frank, AJ 10 La Salle College 16:11.0 119
120 D'Angelo, Victor 12 Manhasset 16:11.8 120
121 Engel, Tom 9 Sachem East 16:12.8 121
122 Benedetto, Brian 11 East Meadow 16:13.1 122
123 Marchese, Jason 11 St. Joseph b 16:13.9 123
124 Shaffar, Ari 10 Sachem East 16:16.0 124
125 Cosci, Brendan 10 Bayport-Blue Point 16:16.7 125
126 Dian, Braeden 10 North Penn 16:17.7 126
127 Morales, Jalen 11 East Meadow 16:18.2 127
128 Buera, Ethan 10 North Penn 16:19.0 128
129 Hoskins, Rob 10 Middletown North 16:21.3 129
130 Rao, Eric 11 Suffern 16:22.6 130
131 Cordoba, Emanuel 11 Suffern 16:23.4 131
132 Savage, Kyde 9 Sherwood 16:23.9 132
133 DiResta, Tom 11 Kings Park 16:25.0 133
134 Loiacono, Ryan 11 Sherwood 16:26.0 134
135 Viola, Robert 10 Connetquot 16:28.4 135
136 Rothenberg, David 10 Suffern 16:30.5 136
137 Mauk, David 9 Delaware Mil 16:31.4 137
138 O'Dell, Logan 9 Delaware Mil 16:32.0 138
139 Kruse, Daniel 12 Middletown North 16:32.3 139
140 Hettinger, Hunter 11 Boston College High 16:32.9 140
141 Rubinstein, Evan 11 Sherwood 16:33.8 141
142 Tortora, Matthew 12 Westford Academy 16:34.3 142
143 Ranaudo, Matt 11 Bayport-Blue Point 16:35.0 143
144 Major, Stefan 12 Kings Park 16:35.4 144
145 Ozdemir, Alper 12 Sachem North 16:36.9 145
146 Marinello, Christian 12 East Meadow 16:37.9 146
147 Diaz, Samuel 10 Columbia Gra 16:38.4 147
148 Quinn, Chris 12 Father Judge 16:38.8 148
149 Capozzi, Jaiden 10 Marcellus 16:39.4 149
150 Jean, Alex 12 Sachem North 16:39.9 150
151 Rodriguez, Matthew 11 Sachem East 16:40.2 151
152 Siracusa, Vincent 12 St. Joseph b 16:40.6 152
153 DeRosa, Joseph 10 Connetquot 16:41.1 153
154 Paoli, Joseph 10 Delaware Mil 16:41.6 154
155 Pyatt, Chris 10 North Penn 16:43.7 155
156 Jbara, Javier 11 Susan Wagner 16:44.1 156
157 Corkery, Seamus 12 Father Judge 16:44.5 157
158 Severance, Austin 12 Delaware Mil 16:45.0 158
159 Luba, Ryan 10 Sachem East 16:46.2 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
160 Saraci, Hermes 10 Father Judge 16:48.0 160
161 Tuohy, Aidan 10 Suffern 16:49.5 161
162 Mileti, Anthony 11 Sachem North 16:54.9 162
163 Dias, Kenneth 12 St. Joseph b 16:56.1 163
164 Wiwzcar, Harry 11 Kings Park 16:56.6 164
165 Pogue, Andrew 11 Manhasset 16:57.9 165
166 Blowers, Nicholas 11 Weedsport 16:59.7 166
167 Bhagat, Vivek 12 Westford Academy 17:01.2 167
168 Ahern, Michael 12 Bayport-Blue Point 17:04.6 168
169 Gazzillo, Nick 11 St. Joseph b 17:08.8
170 Dalton, Evan 12 Eastport-Sou 17:09.4 169
171 Horosweski, Jacob 11 Eastport-Sou 17:11.2 170
172 Masters, Jackson 12 Marcellus 17:13.8 171
173 Martinez, Carlos 11 Cornwall 17:15.2 172
174 Tassone, Frank 10 Suffern 17:16.0
175 Kacen, Wyatt 12 Middletown North 17:17.2 173
176 Lyons, Scott 12 Connetquot 17:17.6 174
177 Scopino, Thomas 10 Fox Lane 17:18.4 175
178 Zou, Harry 12 Sherwood 17:20.8 176
179 McCleron, Ryan 9 Seaford 17:22.0 177
180 Rubick, John 12 Middletown North 17:23.0 178
181 Farbent, Michael 12 Cornwall 17:23.4 179
182 Alaimo, AJ 9 Rondout Valley 17:23.9 180
183 Bassett, Ben 11 Fox Lane 17:26.0 181
184 Moorer, Chase 11 Kingsway 17:26.6
185 Mauer, Jake 10 Eastport-Sou 17:27.0 182
186 Young, Connor 10 St. Joseph b 17:27.7
187 Huerster, Ned 11 Pleasantville (NY) 17:28.3 183
188 Schoeneck, Justin 12 Marcellus 17:29.6 184
189 Pastorelli, John 11 Sachem East 17:30.0 185
190 David, Griffin 11 Marcellus 17:30.9 186
191 Mormino, Thomas 11 Monsignor Farrell 17:33.2 187
192 Shannon, Michael 11 Connetquot 17:33.7 188
193 Weinberger, Jake 12 Sherwood 17:34.2 189
194 James, Brian 12 Middletown North 17:36.9 190
195 Stone, Owen 11 Pleasantville (NY) 17:37.7 191
196 Jiang, Andrew 12 Manhasset 17:38.8 192
197 Scally, Paul 12 Syosset 17:39.7 193
198 Collins, Ashton 9 Weedsport 17:40.3 194
199 Winz, Brendan 12 Middletown North 17:41.0 195
200 Hoey, Harry 9 Marcellus 17:41.4 196
201 Schaarschuch, Luke 11 Suffern 17:45.6
202 Pecoraro, Joe 9 St. Joseph b 17:46.0
203 Capraro, Vito 11 Sachem East 17:46.5 197
204 Lavion, Henri 10 Fox Lane 17:56.9 198
205 Ficalora, Anthony 9 St. Joseph b 18:01.3
206 Marinelli, Dan 12 Connetquot 18:01.9 199
207 Hippler, Michael 10 Connetquot 18:02.4 200
208 Sunshine, Nathaniel 10 Syosset 18:02.8 201
209 Bartolotta, Joshua 12 Marcellus 18:04.6 202
210 Altschuler, Chris 10 St. Joseph b 18:08.0
211 O'Leary, Sean 11 Kings Park 18:09.5 203
212 Malone, Kevin 9 Delaware Mil 18:10.9
213 Hoag, Gabe 9 Marcellus 18:14.3 204
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
214 Cooper, Brendan 10 Pleasantville (NY) 18:17.4 205
215 Banyasz, Jack 10 Columbia Gra 18:19.0 206
216 Gambardella, John 10 Middletown North 18:22.6 207
217 Weidner, Sean 10 Kings Park 18:24.5 208
218 Malone, Justin 12 Delaware Mil 18:27.4
219 Barrett, Michael 12 Fordham Prep 18:28.6 209
220 Lagando, Jack 11 Syosset 18:30.2 210
221 Carratu, Kevin 11 Manhasset 18:30.7 211
222 Schaefer, Ian 12 Kings Park 18:31.9 212
223 Gakshteyn, Jake 11 East Meadow 18:34.1 213
224 Spanierman, Ethan 10 Pleasantville (NY) 18:35.3 214
225 McGroarty, Dean 11 Kingsway 18:38.1
226 Rocchio, Joe 11 Monsignor Farrell 18:41.4 215
227 Ryan, Matthew 11 Westford Academy 18:42.7 216
228 Thompson, Kaden 9 Ridgefield 18:43.3 217
229 Kaplan, Jason 11 East Meadow 19:28.0 218
230 Delmar, Matthew 11 Weedsport 19:36.9 219
231 Cavanagh, Ryan 10 Kings Park 19:40.5 220
232 Dean, Joshua 10 St. Raphael 19:42.0 221
233 Santner, Jace 9 Delaware Mil 19:56.2
234 Ventura, Emery 11 Syosset 19:59.5 222
235 Tracey, Michael 11 Weedsport 20:45.4 223
236 Sterling, William 10 Weedsport 20:50.8 224
237 Berry, Justin 10 Weedsport 21:10.0 225
238 Guerrina, Trevor 12 Marcellus 22:02.9
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Bishop Hendricken 48 1 3 10 14 20 25 26
 Total Time: 1:09:03.70
 Average: 13:48.74
 2 Downingtown West 64 2 5 6 21 30 35 41
 Total Time: 1:09:39.70
 Average: 13:55.94
 3 Christian Brothers Academ 76 4 7 18 19 28 39 68
 Total Time: 1:10:05.30
 Average: 14:01.06
 4 Kingsway 91 13 15 17 22 24 27 38
 Total Time: 1:10:33.80
 Average: 14:06.76
 5 La Salle College 96 8 9 16 29 34 69 119
 Total Time: 1:10:32.90
 Average: 14:06.58
 6 Liverpool 184 12 31 40 49 52
 Total Time: 1:13:05.60
 Average: 14:37.12
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
 7 Pittsford Mendon 272 37 43 62 64 66 77 79
 Total Time: 1:15:18.00
 Average: 15:03.60
 8 Susan Wagner 275 32 33 50 76 84 97 156
 Total Time: 1:14:59.30
 Average: 14:59.86
 9 Boston College High 296 48 54 56 58 80 100 140
 Total Time: 1:15:55.70
 Average: 15:11.14
 10 Baldwinsville 311 44 45 63 74 85 89 105
 Total Time: 1:16:01.20
 Average: 15:12.24
 11 Cornwall 311 23 51 65 73 99 172 179
 Total Time: 1:15:43.20
 Average: 15:08.64
 12 Walter Johnson 337 42 47 60 86 102
 Total Time: 1:16:23.00
 Average: 15:16.60
 13 Trinity School 395 36 59 90 104 106
 Total Time: 1:17:15.20
 Average: 15:27.04
 14 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 415 61 67 81 83 123 152 163
 Total Time: 1:17:57.30
 Average: 15:35.46
 15 Sachem North 441 55 57 88 96 145 150 162
 Total Time: 1:18:23.60
 Average: 15:40.72
 16 Fordham Prep 460 75 93 94 95 103 209
 Total Time: 1:18:33.70
 Average: 15:42.74
 17 Fox Lane 527 53 70 114 115 175 181 198
 Total Time: 1:19:55.80
 Average: 15:59.16
 18 Delaware Military Academy 532 71 78 108 137 138 154 158
 Total Time: 1:19:51.40
 Average: 15:58.28
 19 Suffern 557 87 92 117 130 131 136 161
 Total Time: 1:20:14.10
 Average: 16:02.82
 20 North Penn 620 98 113 126 128 155
 Total Time: 1:21:10.70
 Average: 16:14.14
 21 East Meadow 623 110 118 122 127 146 213 218
 Total Time: 1:21:19.60
 Average: 16:15.92
 22 Father Judge 653 72 116 148 157 160
 Total Time: 1:21:39.50
 Average: 16:19.90
 23 Eastport-South Manor 658 46 91 169 170 182
 Total Time: 1:22:20.30
 Average: 16:28.06
 24 Sherwood 665 82 132 134 141 176 189
 Total Time: 1:22:19.00
 Average: 16:27.80
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:18 PM 10/13/2018 Page 7
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 19 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
 25 Manhasset 695 107 111 120 165 192 211
 Total Time: 1:22:44.40
 Average: 16:32.88
 26 Sachem East 740 121 124 151 159 185 197
 Total Time: 1:23:25.20
 Average: 16:41.04
 27 Connetquot 751 101 135 153 174 188 199 200
 Total Time: 1:23:52.90
 Average: 16:46.58
 28 Middletown North 809 129 139 173 178 190 195 207
 Total Time: 1:25:10.70
 Average: 17:02.14
 29 Kings Park 852 133 144 164 203 208 212 220
 Total Time: 1:26:31.00
 Average: 17:18.20
 30 Marcellus 886 149 171 184 186 196 202 204
 Total Time: 1:26:35.10
 Average: 17:19.02
 31 Syosset 938 112 193 201 210 222
 Total Time: 1:30:14.30
 Average: 18:02.86
 32 Weedsport 1026 166 194 219 223 224 225
 Total Time: 1:35:53.10
 Average: 19:10.62

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================
 Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
 1 Healy, Kathleen 9 Sacred Heart 16:37.7 1
 2 Fitzpatrick, Sophia 10 Sacred Heart 16:39.3 2
 3 Marshall, Betsy 10 Bronxville 17:17.0 3
 4 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Pittsford Mendon 17:21.0 4
 5 Hopkins, Kimberly 9 Sacred Heart 17:24.1 5
 6 Maier, Shannon 9 Sacred Heart 17:24.3 6
 7 Winfree, Sarah 11 Pittsford Mendon 17:27.6 7
 8 Ingram, Caroline 9 Sacred Heart 17:31.3 8
 9 Reichard, Hannah 9 Cicero-North 17:33.9 9
 10 O'Neill, Hannah 11 Sacred Heart 17:34.8 10
 11 Robinson, Jessica 9 Pittsford Mendon 17:36.1 11
 12 Bourke, Molly 10 La Salle Academy 17:37.9 12
 13 Smith, Maeve 12 Sacred Heart 17:44.3 13
 14 Kingdeski, Morgan 9 Cicero-North 18:04.6 14
 15 Capone, Kate 9 Cicero-North 18:08.0 15
 16 McCaffrey, Leigh 12 Chatham 18:08.7 16
 17 Kuhr, Savannah 11 Cicero-North 18:12.5 17
 18 Bisgrove, Leah 12 Cicero-North 18:13.9 18
 19 Howell, Ruby 12 Bronxville 18:15.3 19
 20 Herman, Alexis 9 Pittsford Mendon 18:18.8 20
 21 Mollicone, Brittany 12 La Salle Academy 18:20.5 21
 22 Gao, Rachel 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:21.6 22
 23 Aitken, Samantha 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:23.2 23
 24 Howes, Zoie 12 Portsmouth 18:24.2 24
 25 Fedele, Aviana 12 Cicero-North 18:24.9 25
 26 Anstrom, Ellie 12 Pittsford Mendon 18:29.0 26
 27 Fisher, Aliya 9 Bronx HS of Science 18:30.2 27
 28 Sulimirski, Sophia 12 Bronxville 18:30.4 28
 29 Kirton, Leila 12 Chatham 18:33.2 29
 30 Rupp, Julia 12 Cicero-North 18:35.8 30
 31 Azzara, Kristen 9 Pittsford Mendon 18:36.9 31
 32 Niewiadomski, Olivia 10 Riverhead 18:37.3 32
 33 Prior, Sophia 11 Bronxville 18:38.5 33
 34 Armijo, Abbie 10 Portsmouth 18:43.3 34
 35 Sheetz, Olivia 10 Padua 18:47.8 35
 36 Klapinsky, Madison 10 Padua 18:48.1 36
 37 Grant, Cameron 10 Chatham 18:50.2 37
 38 Folgelman, Ofir 9 Goshen 18:50.7 38
 39 Martin, Skylur 10 Bronxville 18:51.8 39
 40 Schultz, Lyndsie 10 Bronxville 18:52.7 40
 41 Larson, Holly 12 Chatham 18:55.6 41
 42 Cody, Carly 11 Pittsford Mendon 18:56.2 42
 43 Herb, Cristina 11 Padua 18:57.7 43
 44 Cuozzo, Anna 11 Red Bank Regional 19:02.9 44
 45 Duva, Sophia 10 La Salle Academy 19:05.1 45
 46 Sullivan, Katie 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:11.5 46
 47 Yalanis, Anna 10 Portsmouth 19:13.0 47
 48 Kordas, Jillian 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:16.2 48
 49 Koenig, Zoe 12 Smithtown 19:17.2 49
 50 Valentine, Dori 10 Red Bank Regional 19:18.1 50
 51 Dejere, Nilah 9 Portsmouth 19:19.7 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
 52 Meyers, Lily 11 Hopkins School 19:21.1 52
 53 Arnold, Margaret 11 Manhasset 19:21.5 53
 54 Kaufmann, Elizabeth 11 Farmingdale 19:22.0 54
 55 O'Kane, Erin 11 Red Bank Regional 19:23.0 55
 56 Szczerba, Emma Jo 11 Padua 19:27.4 56
 57 Czarnecki, Ashley 12 Sachem North 19:29.0 57
 58 Lombardi, Marissa 11 Goshen 19:31.4 58
 59 Arakal, Anissa 12 Convent of t 19:34.0 59
 60 Carr, Giavanna 12 Sachem North 19:34.6 60
 61 Murphy, Caitlin 10 Red Bank Regional 19:35.6 61
 62 Burdette, Alexandra 9 Sherwood 19:36.1 62
 63 Melchionne, Lucymarie 10 Kingston 19:37.2 63
 64 Hall, Lexi 10 Padua 19:38.0 64
 65 Sullivan, Keegan 10 Portsmouth 19:41.3 65
 66 Takoudes, Katherine 11 Hopkins School 19:42.2 66
 67 McGrath, Micah 12 Chatham 19:42.6 67
 68 Colgan, Kyla 10 Padua 19:43.3 68
 69 Guevara, Michelle 11 Sherwood 19:46.0 69
 70 Horowitz, Maia 10 Chatham 19:48.7 70
 71 Ding, Athena 12 Bronx HS of Science 19:56.4 71
 72 Espana, Dafne 10 Riverhead 19:57.6 72
 73 Kornfeld, Sarah 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:01.0 73
 74 Henderson, Brenna 10 Sherwood 20:03.6 74
 75 Giudice, Gia 11 Sachem North 20:05.1 75
 76 Farrugio, Amber 12 Sachem North 20:06.6 76
 77 Bock, Sarah 11 Sachem North 20:07.8 77
 78 Zanfardino, Emma 12 Sachem North 20:08.6 78
 79 Vuong, Melissa 11 Red Bank Regional 20:09.5 79
 80 Berkery, Olivia 9 Convent of t 20:09.8 80
 81 Conklin, Rachel 11 Goshen 20:13.9 81
 82 Kovacevic, Katarina 11 Bronx HS of Science 20:14.8 82
 83 Liu, Joan 10 Bronx HS of Science 20:15.9 83
 84 Decker, Anna 12 Farmingdale 20:18.9 84
 85 Piness, Julia 12 Chatham 20:21.3 85
 86 Johnson, Kahlina 11 Middletown North 20:22.3 86
 87 McKeegan, Mackenzie 11 Sachem North 20:23.5 87
 88 Zhang, YI Lan 11 Bronx HS of Science 20:24.2 88
 89 Sarantos, Olivia 10 Smithtown 20:28.5 89
 90 Peterson, Katherine 12 Massapequa 20:29.9 90
 91 Deen, Sara 12 Sherwood 20:34.4 91
 92 Sabella, Lauren 11 Red Bank Regional 20:36.3 92
 93 Marroquin Gonzalez, Kath 10 Riverhead 20:36.9 93
 94 McCauley-Pearl, Alexis 12 Smithtown 20:37.6 94
 95 Ferazani, Molly 11 South Side 20:38.4 95
 96 Dougherty, Lily 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:41.2 96
 97 Comple, Hailee 10 Farmingdale 20:44.3 97
 98 Hughes, Inge 12 Hopkins School 20:47.5 98
 99 Barry, Mckenna 10 Tatnall 20:53.9 99
100 Ting, Melanie 11 Massapequa 20:56.8 100
101 Gallagher, Kelsey 11 Farmingdale 20:57.3 101
102 Harris, Marissa Sherwood 21:04.2 102
103 Hunt, Emily 10 Farmingdale 21:11.1 103
104 Abruzzo, Gabriella 9 Massapequa 21:15.2 104
105 Wilkingson, Ella 10 Bronx HS of Science 21:17.4 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
106 Pan, Elisabeth 10 Bronx HS of Science 21:19.2 106
107 Petrizzo, Gabriella 11 Convent of t 21:20.0 107
108 Haggerty, Courtney 12 Convent of t 21:20.8 108
109 Miller, Katherine 12 Convent of t 21:21.5 109
110 Caponiti, Gabriella 10 Sherwood 21:23.6 110
111 Hernandez, Ariz 11 Newark 21:24.2 111
112 Cassels, Cathleen 12 Chelmsford 21:25.0 112
113 Corrigan, Hannah 12 Padua 21:28.2 113
114 Reddington, Kelly 12 Manhasset 21:34.7 114
115 Zajac, Fiona 12 Kingston 21:38.1 115
116 Hayward, Sophia 12 Chelmsford 21:50.2 116
117 Byrnes, Erin 12 Farmingdale 21:55.8 117
118 Regan, Emma 11 Hopkins School 22:09.3 118
119 Koehler, Berlin 10 Rondout Valley 22:13.4 119
120 Doncaster, Lindsey 10 Sachem North 22:14.4
121 Kane, Meghan 12 Farmingdale 22:15.0 120
122 Hilliard, Madison 11 Goshen 22:15.5 121
123 Palandro, Kelly 12 Farmingdale 22:27.4
124 Snopkowski, Anna 12 Convent of t 22:31.2 122
125 Haggerty, Molly 12 Convent of t 22:31.5 123
126 Derisme, Christelle 11 Archbishop Molloy 22:39.1 124
127 Roberts, Rita 11 Hopkins School 22:40.2 125
128 Burke, Madison 12 Farmingdale 22:42.0
129 O'Sullivan, Erin 11 South Side 22:42.2 126
130 Borin, Emma 11 La Salle Academy 22:54.3 127
131 Schwenk, Nikki 11 Manhasset 23:00.0 128
132 Pimienta, Isabella 11 Archbishop Molloy 23:01.3 129
133 Jonak, Taylor 11 Farmingdale 23:04.1
134 Ramirez, Emma 12 Sachem North 23:08.5
135 Brazzano, Isabella 11 South Side 23:19.4 130
136 Torres, Sophia 12 Manhasset 23:22.1 131
137 Brown, Skylar 9 Sachem North 23:22.8
138 Reiher, Julianna 9 Sachem North 23:30.5
139 Dawson, Mary 12 Goshen 23:36.3 132
140 Gallagher, Kara 12 Archbishop Molloy 23:43.1 133
141 Rowan, Emma 12 Sachem North 23:48.5
142 Savastano, Katherine 10 Archbishop Molloy 23:49.3 134
143 Victoria, Pizzarelli 11 Farmingdale 23:50.7
144 Fritscher, Morgan 12 Riverhead 23:53.8 135
145 Gonzales, Ellie 9 Rondout Valley 24:02.9 136
146 Fisher, Anna 10 Tatnall 24:27.1 137
147 Dejesus, Eliza 9 Shea 24:28.4 138
148 Burgie, Samanta 11 South Side 24:28.8 139
149 Cimino, Laurel 9 Rondout Valley 24:31.0 140
150 Chen, Ling Ya 9 Sachem North 24:37.8
151 Fay, Caroline 11 South Side 24:58.5 141
152 Delaney, Catherine 11 South Side 25:08.7 142
153 Chen, Tiffany 9 Sachem North 25:34.8
154 Pereira, Alexa 11 Farmingdale 25:45.0
155 Quoi, Kebeh 11 Shea 25:52.0 143
156 Beringer, Meredith 11 Farmingdale 26:02.3
157 Janusz, Amanda 10 Tatnall 26:19.2 144
158 Howard, Amanda 12 Middletown North 26:49.9 145
159 Paul, Jahniya 10 Archbishop Molloy 27:11.2 146
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
160 Johnson, Aryanah 10 Shea 28:15.7 147
161 Fabian, Carlet 10 St. Joseph Hill 29:05.9 148
162 Perez, Ayla 9 Shea 29:55.6 149
163 Gow, Alix 12 Tatnall 31:00.0 150
164 Eren, Eda 10 Tatnall 32:00.0 151
 Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
 1 Sacred Heart Academy 22 1 2 5 6 8 10 13
 Total Time: 1:25:36.70
 Average: 17:07.34
 2 Pittsford Mendon 68 4 7 11 20 26 31 42
 Total Time: 1:29:12.50
 Average: 17:50.50
 3 Cicero-North Syracuse 73 9 14 15 17 18 25 30
 Total Time: 1:30:12.90
 Average: 18:02.58
 4 Bronxville 122 3 19 28 33 39 40
 Total Time: 1:31:33.00
 Average: 18:18.60
 5 Chatham 190 16 29 37 41 67 70 85
 Total Time: 1:34:10.30
 Average: 18:50.06
 6 Jamesville-Dewitt 212 22 23 46 48 73 96
 Total Time: 1:35:13.50
 Average: 19:02.70
 7 Portsmouth 221 24 34 47 51 65
 Total Time: 1:35:21.50
 Average: 19:04.30
 8 Padua 234 35 36 43 56 64 68 113
 Total Time: 1:35:39.00
 Average: 19:07.80
 9 Red Bank Regional 289 44 50 55 61 79 92
 Total Time: 1:37:29.10
 Average: 19:29.82
 10 Sachem North 345 57 60 75 76 77 78 87
 Total Time: 1:39:23.11
 Average: 19:52.62
 11 Bronx HS of Science 351 27 71 82 83 88 105 106
 Total Time: 1:39:21.50
 Average: 19:52.30
 12 Sherwood 398 62 69 74 91 102 110
 Total Time: 1:41:04.30
 Average: 20:12.86
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:50 AM 10/13/2018 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2018 - 10/13/2018
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY
Rankings
....Event 18 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
 13 Goshen 430 38 58 81 121 132
 Total Time: 1:44:27.80
 Average: 20:53.56
 14 Farmingdale 439 54 84 97 101 103 117 120
 Total Time: 1:42:33.60
 Average: 20:30.72
 15 Hopkins School 459 52 66 98 118 125
 Total Time: 1:44:40.30
 Average: 20:56.06
 16 Convent of the Sacred Hea 463 59 80 107 108 109 122 123
 Total Time: 1:43:46.10
 Average: 20:45.22
 17 South Side 631 95 126 130 139 141 142
 Total Time: 1:56:07.30
 Average: 23:13.46
 18 Archbishop Molloy 666 124 129 133 134 146
 Total Time: 2:00:24.00
 Average: 24:04.80
 19 Tatnall 681 99 137 144 150 151
 Total Time: 2:14:40.20
 Average: 26:56.04


Return to Top

Email | About