MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Carlisle Invitational
Carlisle Invitational History
Hosted By:
Carlisle, Pennsylvania
2018-09-29

results from pa.milesplit.com
CHALLENGE Girls 5k run
Pl          #          bib    Name                 Team                            Time  Pace   YR
 1                     1098   Taryn Parks          Greencastle-Antrim              17:59 5:48/M 11  
 2           1         3020   Jenna Mulhern        West Chester Henderson          18:00 5:48/M 9   
 3           2         2832   Allyson Clarke       West Chester East               18:13 5:53/M 11  
 4           3         2079   Hannah Schupansky    Oakland Catholic                18:23 5:56/M 12  
 5           4         2099   Elizabeth Bader      Padua Academy                   18:26 5:57/M 12  
 6                     477    Gwyneth Young        Cedar Crest                     18:33 5:59/M 10  
 7                     770    Emily Schuler        Dallastown                      18:43 6:02/M 11  
 8                     573    Makenna Krebs        Central Dauphin East (CD East)  18:48 6:04/M 12  
 9           5         326    Kaitlynn Wolfe       Blacksburg High School          18:49 6:04/M 11  
 10          6         2604   Zoe Shetty           University High                 18:54 6:06/M 11  
 11          7         318    Audrey Link          Blacksburg High School          18:58 6:07/M 9   
 12          8         877    Aliza Thir           Downingtown West                18:59 6:07/M 10  
 13          9         310    Ailene Edwards       Blacksburg High School          19:02 6:08/M 12  
 14          10        994    Cat Shontz           Elizabethtown Area              19:03 6:09/M 12  
 15          11        3002   Courtney Alexander   West Chester Henderson          19:04 6:09/M 12  
 16          12        409    Sophia Toti          Carlisle                        19:08 6:10/M 11  
 17          13        2304   Ava Gordon           Rock Ridge High School          19:11 6:11/M 9   
 18          14        991    Katie Locker         Elizabethtown Area              19:14 6:12/M 11  
 19          15        2242   Kiersten Lloyd       Red Lion                        19:16 6:13/M 11  
 20          16        1005   Mary Campbell        Ephrata                         19:16 6:13/M 11  
 21          17        1122   Katie Jones          Hershey                         19:16 6:13/M 11  
 22          18        2938   Sophie Hudak         Woodgrove                       19:18 6:14/M 12  
 23          19        993    Madeline Quinn       Elizabethtown Area              19:20 6:14/M 10  
 24                    1193   Arielle Breuninger   J.P. McCaskey                   19:22 6:15/M 10  
 25          20        2200   Anna Cleary          Padua Academy                   19:24 6:15/M 12  
 26          21        2320   Sera Mazza           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 19:27 6:16/M 12  
 27          22        2982   Charlotte Turreson   Richard Montgomery              19:28 6:17/M 10  
 28          23        2328   Mia Bellucci         Scranton Preparatory School     19:28 6:17/M 12  
 29                    1375   Kierra Shreffler     Kiski Area                      19:31 6:18/M 12  
 30          24        2843   Michaela Schiele     West Chester East               19:33 6:18/M 10  
 31          25        3016   Courtney Kitchen     West Chester Henderson          19:36 6:19/M 12  
 32                    574    Delaney Line         Central Dauphin East (CD East)  19:36 6:19/M 10  
 33          26        1981   Bella Treglia        Northeastern                    19:36 6:19/M 9   
 34          27        2599   Caroline Kirby       University High                 19:38 6:20/M 10  
 35          28        667    Sammie Miller        Coatesville                     19:40 6:21/M 12  
 36          29        1809   Kaycee Cox-Philyaw   Millbrook                       19:42 6:21/M 12  
 37          30        2456   Jordan Reed          State College Area High School  19:45 6:22/M 10  
 38          31        1712   Susanna Gaither      Mechanicsburg Area High School  19:45 6:22/M 12  
 39          32        1818   Madison Smith        Millbrook                       19:46 6:23/M 9   
 40          33        1242   Seneca Willen        James W. Robinson               19:48 6:23/M 12  
 41                    771    Lydia Tolerico       Dallastown                      19:51 6:24/M 9   
 42          34        1007   Alyssa Fedorshak     Ephrata                         19:52 6:25/M 10  
 43          35        2606   Emma Troischt        University High                 19:53 6:25/M 11  
 44          36        1997   Katie Anthony        Northern                        19:53 6:25/M 11  
 45          37        2184   Alicia LeNoir        Padua Academy                   19:55 6:25/M 12  
 46          38        2437   Lizzie Gilpatrick    State College Area High School  19:56 6:26/M 11  
 47                    969    Olivia McLain        Eastern York                    19:56 6:26/M 12  
 48          39        319    Sophia Link          Blacksburg High School          19:57 6:26/M 12  
 49          40        2839   Sonia Piombino       West Chester East               19:59 6:27/M 9   
 50          41        1807   Katie Borland        Millbrook                       19:59 6:27/M 11  
 51          42        1635   Chloe Kline          Manheim Township                20:00 6:27/M 10  
 52          43        1636   Anabelle Lapp        Manheim Township                20:00 6:27/M 11  
 53          44        2701   Tara Lucot           Vincentian Academy              20:07 6:29/M 10  
 54          45        1815   Maddie Lloyd         Millbrook                       20:09 6:30/M 12  
 55          46        1129   Olivia Wilson        Hershey                         20:11 6:31/M 11  
 56          47        2074   Tesslyn Helms        Oakland Catholic                20:12 6:31/M 10  
 57          48        2459   Emma Simon           State College Area High School  20:13 6:31/M 12  
 58          49        2706   Hollie Walters       Vincentian Academy              20:13 6:31/M 11  
 59          50        2983   Emma Wolf            Richard Montgomery              20:13 6:31/M 10  
 60          51        3028   Emma Teneza          West Chester Henderson          20:14 6:32/M 11  
 61          52        2462   Mihret Strauss       State College Area High School  20:14 6:32/M 11  
 62          53        2460   Molly Solo           State College Area High School  20:18 6:33/M 10  
 63          54        2070   Teresa Davison       Oakland Catholic                20:21 6:34/M 11  
 64          55        1123   Faith Mark           Hershey                         20:21 6:34/M 12  
 65          56        1813   Angelina Guerrero    Millbrook                       20:22 6:34/M 9   
 66          57        1716   Hope McKenney        Mechanicsburg Area High School  20:23 6:35/M 9   
 67                    767    Carly Gable          Dallastown                      20:23 6:35/M 12  
 68          58        853    Reagan Flannery      Downingtown West                20:24 6:35/M 11  
 69          59        847    Ashley Cichon        Downingtown West                20:25 6:35/M 11  
 70          60        3004   Megan Baker          West Chester Henderson          20:25 6:35/M 11  
 71          61        2072   Katelyn Ellery       Oakland Catholic                20:26 6:35/M 12  
 72          62        1812   Sophie Edlich        Millbrook                       20:28 6:36/M 12  
 73          63        2984   Lauren Zhou          Richard Montgomery              20:29 6:36/M 12  
 74          64        1564   Khelsa Connolly      Linganore High School           20:31 6:37/M 12  
 75          65        2930   Esme Byrd            Woodgrove                       20:32 6:37/M 11  
 76          66        1238   Annika Seifart       James W. Robinson               20:35 6:38/M 10  
 77          67        2191   Katherine Hally      Padua Academy                   20:36 6:39/M 12  
 78          68        2302   Emmalee Ayala        Rock Ridge High School          20:36 6:39/M 11  
 79          69        2167   Mackenzie Speed      Padua Academy                   20:36 6:39/M 9   
 80          70        2239   Lily Hare            Red Lion                        20:37 6:39/M 11  
 81          71        1234   Madeline Heintz      James W. Robinson               20:40 6:40/M 10  
 82          72        317    Grayson Lawrence     Blacksburg High School          20:40 6:40/M 11  
 83          73        730    Brianna Wagner       Cumberland Valley               20:45 6:42/M 10  
 84          74        2601   Abigail Murray       University High                 20:48 6:43/M 12  
 85          75        1725   Leah Snyder          Mechanicsburg Area High School  20:50 6:43/M 9   
 86          76        404    Gretal Shank         Carlisle                        20:50 6:43/M 10  
 87                    469    Shayla Bonzelet      Cedar Crest                     20:51 6:44/M 11  
 88          77        313    Annika Griggs        Blacksburg High School          20:51 6:44/M 10  
 89          78        2321   Kate Youngmark       Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 20:54 6:45/M 9   
 90          79        1231   Carmen Booher        James W. Robinson               20:54 6:45/M 12  
 91          80        2306   Taylor Semon         Rock Ridge High School          20:54 6:45/M 11  
 92          81        2307   Kylie Sturman        Rock Ridge High School          20:55 6:45/M 10  
 93          82        2441   Karsyn Kane          State College Area High School  20:55 6:45/M 10  
 94          83        401    Sophie Salomone      Carlisle                        20:56 6:45/M 10  
 95          84        2005   Madison Saltsburg    Northern                        20:56 6:45/M 10  
 96          85        2009   Amber Swaisgood      Northern                        20:58 6:46/M 12  
 97          86        1637   Paige Laurence       Manheim Township                20:59 6:46/M 9   
 98          87        855    Nina Gallagher       Downingtown West                21:00 6:46/M 12  
 99          88        2004   Dixie Ramsey         Northern                        21:01 6:47/M 10  
 100         89        390    Alyssa Dyson         Carlisle                        21:02 6:47/M 10  
 101         90        3017   Allie Lister         West Chester Henderson          21:02 6:47/M 11  
 102         91        1780   Joy Galbraith        Mifflin County High School      21:02 6:47/M 12  
 103         92        1574   Caroline Perrone     Linganore High School           21:02 6:47/M 9   
 104         93        870    Lauren Perlish       Downingtown West                21:07 6:49/M 12  
 105         94        517    Olivia Acri          Central Dauphin                 21:07 6:49/M 10  
 106         95        873    Julia Riley          Downingtown West                21:10 6:50/M 10  
 107         96        1977   Marissa Pritchett    Northeastern                    21:11 6:50/M 9   
 108         97        668    Leah Moffitt         Coatesville                     21:11 6:50/M 11  
 109         98        3025   Liesl Scherrer       West Chester Henderson          21:12 6:50/M 10  
 110         99        2703   Dana Schaich         Vincentian Academy              21:13 6:51/M 12  
 111         100       296    Abby Lee             Bishop Shanahan                 21:16 6:52/M 12  
 112         101       535    Sadie Smith          Central Dauphin                 21:16 6:52/M 12  
 113                   476    Elizabeth Vila       Cedar Crest                     21:17 6:52/M 9   
 114         102       610    Anna DeGrange        Chambersburg                    21:17 6:52/M 11  
 115         103       1240   Caitlin Siggins      James W. Robinson               21:18 6:52/M 12  
 116         104       2838   Claire Mobed         West Chester East               21:18 6:52/M 12  
 117         105       2607   Hermione Vos         University High                 21:19 6:53/M 10  
 118         106       2068   Brouklin Alger       Oakland Catholic                21:19 6:53/M 12  
 119         107       1782   Lauren Kuykendall    Mifflin County High School      21:20 6:53/M 12  
 120         108       2238   Mera D'Aquilla       Red Lion                        21:20 6:53/M 10  
 121         109       2836   Marguerite Greulich  West Chester East               21:23 6:54/M 10  
 122         110       316    Julia Lattimer       Blacksburg High School          21:24 6:54/M 12  
 123         111       1730   Raihana Yameogo      Mechanicsburg Area High School  21:26 6:55/M 9   
 124         112       1633   Avery Ebersole       Manheim Township                21:27 6:55/M 9   
 125         113       2067   Kathryn Aldrich      Oakland Catholic                21:27 6:55/M 12  
 126         114       2189   Peyton Hays          Padua Academy                   21:29 6:56/M 11  
 127         115       1979   Trinity Schraudner   Northeastern                    21:34 6:57/M 10  
 128         116       1721   Kelsi Peiffer        Mechanicsburg Area High School  21:34 6:57/M 12  
 129         117       1011   Lexi Roe             Ephrata                         21:35 6:58/M 9   
 130         118       1817   Emily Muldowney      Millbrook                       21:36 6:58/M 12  
 131         119       299    Carlyn Segrave-Daly  Bishop Shanahan                 21:36 6:58/M 9   
 132         120       1116   Katie Ceneviva       Hershey                         21:37 6:58/M 10  
 133         121       2240   Allison Keller       Red Lion                        21:37 6:58/M 9   
 134         122       1568   Rachel Hall          Linganore High School           21:37 6:58/M 11  
 135         123       1634   Aurelia Huss         Manheim Township                21:38 6:59/M 10  
 136                   597    Christina Lugg       Central Mountain                21:38 6:59/M 12  
 137         124       2985   Michelle Campano     Richard Montgomery              21:41 7:00/M 10  
 138         125       1972   Margaret Carroll     Northeastern                    21:43 7:00/M 10  
 139         126       2308   Anna Zapp            Rock Ridge High School          21:45 7:01/M 9   
 140         127       520    Raechel Bonner       Central Dauphin                 21:50 7:03/M 11  
 141         128       852    Lauren Flannery      Downingtown West                21:51 7:03/M 11  
 142         129       2000   Allie Engle          Northern                        21:52 7:03/M 9   
 143         130       1631   Emma Dieterle        Manheim Township                21:52 7:03/M 12  
 144         131       1120   Kylie Dixon          Hershey                         21:52 7:03/M 9   
 145         132       1729   Grace Weideman       Mechanicsburg Area High School  21:53 7:04/M 11  
 146         133       1235   Audrey Hicks         James W. Robinson               21:53 7:04/M 12  
 147         134       392    Alyson Henry         Carlisle                        21:53 7:04/M 11  
 148         135       616    Allison List         Chambersburg                    21:54 7:04/M 9   
 149         136       2303   Sarah Chevraux       Rock Ridge High School          21:56 7:05/M 10  
 150         137       2305   Lauren Harrison      Rock Ridge High School          22:00 7:06/M 12  
 151         138       727    Ryan Ostman          Cumberland Valley               22:01 7:06/M 11  
 152         139       2003   Marissa Freed        Northern                        22:03 7:07/M 10  
 153         140       622    Olivia Rieck         Chambersburg                    22:03 7:07/M 9   
 154         141       2337   Kate Welby           Scranton Preparatory School     22:04 7:07/M 12  
 155         142       2946   Hannah Rayburn       Woodgrove                       22:05 7:07/M 9   
 156         143       293    Kimberly Harlan      Bishop Shanahan                 22:06 7:08/M 12  
 157         144       722    Chloe Donovan        Cumberland Valley               22:08 7:08/M 11  
 158         145       2071   Riley Doyle          Oakland Catholic                22:09 7:09/M 11  
 159         146       2001   Meredith Engle       Northern                        22:12 7:10/M 11  
 160         147       2702   Mary Ella McCarthy   Vincentian Academy              22:13 7:10/M 10  
 161         148       2704   Makara Smocer        Vincentian Academy              22:14 7:10/M 12  
 162         149       725    Lacey Higgins        Cumberland Valley               22:15 7:11/M 12  
 163         150       2834   Ava DiEgidio         West Chester East               22:15 7:11/M 10  
 164         151       1651   Cecelia Walker       Manheim Township                22:16 7:11/M 9   
 165         152       2318   Myah Chappell        Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 22:16 7:11/M 11  
 166         153       1975   Hannah Herr          Northeastern                    22:16 7:11/M 9   
 167         154       1784   Julia Montgomery     Mifflin County High School      22:18 7:12/M 11  
 168         155       300    Emily Shaw           Bishop Shanahan                 22:18 7:12/M 12  
 169         156       2332   Adiya Golden         Scranton Preparatory School     22:20 7:12/M 12  
 170         157       618    Amelya Mauriello     Chambersburg                    22:21 7:13/M 9   
 171         158       396    Delaney Mullen       Carlisle                        22:23 7:13/M 12  
 172         159       1978   Rose Rush            Northeastern                    22:23 7:13/M 12  
 173         160       294    Elsie Kaas           Bishop Shanahan                 22:26 7:14/M 9   
 174         161       1014   Hannah Zimmerman     Ephrata                         22:27 7:15/M 9   
 175         162       2334   Katherine Malone     Scranton Preparatory School     22:33 7:16/M 11  
 176         163       669    Gabrielle Okumura    Coatesville                     22:34 7:17/M 10  
 177         164       2929   Avigail Brubaker     Woodgrove                       22:34 7:17/M 10  
 178         165       2937   Lara Grose           Woodgrove                       22:35 7:17/M 11  
 179         166       2317   Lindsey Carmack      Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 22:37 7:18/M 12  
 180         167       1119   Lem Lem Demko        Hershey                         22:40 7:19/M 12  
 181         168       2179   Judith McLaughlin    Padua Academy                   22:40 7:19/M 10  
 182         169       2331   Frances Doherty      Scranton Preparatory School     22:40 7:19/M 10  
 183         170       2243   Victoria Mattioli    Red Lion                        22:41 7:19/M 10  
 184         171       1004   Maxine Bodnari       Ephrata                         22:42 7:19/M 11  
 185         172       726    Olivia Morrow        Cumberland Valley               22:43 7:20/M 11  
 186         173       2987   Maria Rodriquez      Richard Montgomery              22:45 7:20/M 11  
 187         174       2595   Isabella Balko       University High                 22:53 7:23/M 11  
 188         175       2700   Marissa Canzian      Vincentian Academy              22:54 7:23/M 12  
 189         176       615    Maddie Kinton        Chambersburg                    22:59 7:25/M 10  
 190         177       2950   Mariah Wauer         Woodgrove                       23:00 7:25/M 10  
 191         178       1010   Elizabeth Martin     Ephrata                         23:02 7:26/M 12  
 192         179       1130   Julia Zakovitch      Hershey                         23:04 7:26/M 9   
 193         180       301    Angelina Toole       Bishop Shanahan                 23:07 7:27/M 11  
 194         181       1573   Abigail Parker       Linganore High School           23:09 7:28/M 11  
 195         182       2333   Elisa Kopicki        Scranton Preparatory School     23:13 7:29/M 11  
 196         183       1788   Morgan Robinette     Mifflin County High School      23:18 7:31/M 12  
 197         184       2319   Lea Fisher           Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 23:27 7:34/M 12  
 198         185       1015   Sierra Zimmerman     Ephrata                         23:27 7:34/M 11  
 199                   596    Gianna Dressler      Central Mountain                23:31 7:35/M 9   
 200         186       1971   Micaela Bradley      Northeastern                    23:34 7:36/M 12  
 201         187       990    Jessie Lloyd         Elizabethtown Area              23:35 7:36/M 12  
 202         188       666    Joanna Maris         Coatesville                     23:36 7:37/M 10  
 203         189       2336   Avery Tompkins       Scranton Preparatory School     23:36 7:37/M 10  
 204         190       1778   Madelyn Chilcote     Mifflin County High School      23:37 7:37/M 11  
 205         191       2986   Marlee San Sebastian Richard Montgomery              23:38 7:37/M 12  
 206         192       664    Kathy Forward        Coatesville                     23:40 7:38/M 9   
 207         193       1724   Juliette Safer       Mechanicsburg Area High School  23:45 7:40/M 10  
 208         194       2842   Riley Rehrig         West Chester East               23:49 7:41/M 9   
 209         195       2936   Emily Garman         Woodgrove                       23:52 7:42/M 10  
 210         196       541    Victoria Wert        Central Dauphin                 24:00 7:45/M 12  
 211         197       531    Angeleah Noel        Central Dauphin                 24:00 7:45/M 12  
 212         198       665    Rachael Gemmell      Coatesville                     24:05 7:46/M 10  
 213         199       524    Lexi Gibo            Central Dauphin                 24:13 7:49/M 11  
 214         200       989    Camille Donahue      Elizabethtown Area              24:14 7:49/M 11  
 215         201       992    Brooke Nicodemus     Elizabethtown Area              24:15 7:49/M 12  
 216         202       2988   Kim Da Young         Richard Montgomery              24:24 7:52/M 10  
 217         203       1566   Julia Follis         Linganore High School           24:32 7:55/M 11  
 218         204       1572   Olivia Myers         Linganore High School           24:42 7:58/M 10  
 219         205       1777   Macy Becker          Mifflin County High School      24:45 7:59/M 12  
 220         206       1792   Ava Wilkins          Mifflin County High School      25:18 8:10/M 9   
 221         207       661    Paige Corsello       Coatesville                     25:56 8:22/M 9   


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Girls          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                 
 Girls Challenge          
 Place Team                            Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Blacksburg High School          132           5   7   9   39  72  77  110 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:28          
                                                                                 
 2     West Chester Henderson          148           1   11  25  51  60  90  98  
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:21          
                                                                                 
 3     Padua Academy                   197           4   20  37  67  69  114 168 
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:58          
                                                                                 
 4     Millbrook                       203           29  32  41  45  56  62  118 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:00          
                                                                                 
 5     State College Area High School  221           30  38  48  52  53  82      
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:27          
                                                                                 
 6     University High                 247           6   27  35  74  105 174     
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:33          
                                                                                 
 7     Oakland Catholic                271           3   47  54  61  106 113 145 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:43          
                                                                                 
 8     West Chester East               279           2   24  40  104 109 150 194 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:27          
                                                                                 
 9     Downingtown West                305           8   58  59  87  93  95  128 
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:56          
                                                                                 
 10    James W. Robinson               352           33  66  71  79  103 133     
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:16          
                                                                                 
 11    Rock Ridge High School          368           13  68  80  81  126 136 137 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:22          
                                                                                 
 12    Hershey                         369           17  46  55  120 131 167 179 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:19          
                                                                                 
 13    Mechanicsburg Area High School  390           31  57  75  111 116 132 193 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:00          
                                                                                 
 14    Carlisle                        394           12  76  83  89  134 158     
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:50          
                                                                                 
 15    Manheim Township                406           42  43  86  112 123 130 151 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:06          
                                                                                 
 16    Northern                        422           36  84  85  88  129 139 146 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:42          
                                                                                 
 17    Elizabethtown Area              430           10  14  19  187 200 201     
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:28          
                                                                                 
 18    Richard Montgomery              432           22  50  63  124 173 191 202 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:39          
                                                                                 
 19    Red Lion                        484           15  70  108 121 170         
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:34          
                                                                                 
 20    Vincentian Academy              487           44  49  99  147 148 175     
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:02          
                                                                                 
 21    Ephrata                         499           16  34  117 161 171 178 185 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:54          
                                                                                 
 22    Northeastern                    515           26  96  115 125 153 159 186 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:23          
                                                                                 
 23    Woodgrove                       554           18  65  142 164 165 177 195 
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:06          
                                                                                 
 24    Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy 601           21  78  152 166 184         
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:41          
                                                                                 
 25    Scranton Preparatory School     651           23  141 156 162 169 182 189 
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:07          
                                                                                 
 26    Linganore High School           662           64  92  122 181 203 204     
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:53          
                                                                                 
 27    Coatesville                     668           28  97  163 188 192 198 207 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:43          
                                                                                 
 28    Cumberland Valley               676           73  138 144 149 172         
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:54          
                                                                                 
 29    Bishop Shanahan                 677           100 119 143 155 160 180     
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:45          
                                                                                 
 30    Chambersburg                    710           102 135 140 157 176         
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:36          
                                                                                 
 31    Central Dauphin                 715           94  101 127 196 197 199     
 Top  5 Times: 1:52:15          
                                                                                 
 32    Mifflin County High School      725           91  107 154 183 190 205 206 
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:37        

CHALLENGE BOYS
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                      Team                           Time  Pace   Age 
 1           1         2054   Obsaa Feda                Northwood High School          15:49 5:06/M 12  
 2           2         441    Jack Wisner               Carlisle                       15:54 5:08/M 12  
 3           3         1794   Brayden Harris            Mifflin County High School     15:55 5:08/M 10  
 4           4         932    Payton Sewall             Downingtown West               15:58 5:09/M 12  
 5           5         738    Luke Klingenberg          Cumberland Valley              15:59 5:09/M 12  
 6           6         2749   Connor Shields            Warwick                        15:59 5:09/M 12  
 7           7         2615   Larry Josh Edwards        University High                16:01 5:10/M 9   
 8           8         1578   Michael Belmaggio         Linganore High School          16:08 5:12/M 12  
 9           9         1017   Andrew Foster             Ephrata                        16:12 5:14/M 12  
 10          10        2060   Eldad Mulugeta            Northwood High School          16:12 5:14/M 12  
 11          (< 5)     1294   Garrett Baublitz          Juniata                        16:14 5:14/M 11  
 12          11        1658   Evan Dorenkamp            Manheim Township               16:15 5:15/M 12  
 13          12        330    Alistair Bushey           Blacksburg High School         16:16 5:15/M 11  
 14          13        1482   Ethan Maher               LaSalle College High School    16:18 5:15/M 11  
 15          14        1746   Brandan Knepper           Mechanicsburg Area High School 16:20 5:16/M 12  
 16          15        2142   Jakolby Fackler           Palmyra                        16:23 5:17/M 10  
 17          16        2868   Joshua Lewin              West Chester East              16:24 5:17/M 11  
 18          17        1801   Chayce Macknair           Mifflin County High School     16:26 5:18/M 12  
 19          18        646    Trentin Overcash          Chambersburg                   16:29 5:19/M 12  
 20          19        943    Isaac Valderrabano        Downingtown West               16:30 5:19/M 12  
 21          20        1474   Bradden Koors             LaSalle College High School    16:32 5:20/M 11  
 22          21        2746   Noah Martin               Warwick                        16:33 5:20/M 12  
 23          22        1499   Vincent Twomey            LaSalle College High School    16:34 5:21/M 11  
 24          23        886    Aiden Barnhill            Downingtown West               16:37 5:22/M 10  
 25          24        1468   Paul Ghantous             LaSalle College High School    16:39 5:22/M 12  
 26          25        945    Kevin Wagner              Downingtown West               16:39 5:22/M 12  
 27          26        332    Henry Coddington          Blacksburg High School         16:41 5:23/M 12  
 28          27        2128   Zachary Toth              Palmyra                        16:42 5:23/M 11  
 29          28        903    Ben Datte                 Downingtown West               16:42 5:23/M 11  
 30          29        1672   Ian Miller                Manheim Township               16:43 5:24/M 12  
 31          30        2482   Tristan Brodie            Stone Bridge                   16:43 5:24/M 11  
 32          31        1495   Jack Seiberlich           LaSalle College High School    16:43 5:24/M 12  
 33          32        896    Joseph Chamoun            Downingtown West               16:46 5:25/M 12  
 34          33        2065   Baraka Sila               Northwood High School          16:49 5:25/M 12  
 35          34        434    Casey Padgett             Carlisle                       16:50 5:26/M 11  
 36          35        482    Luke Hinegardner          Cedar Crest                    16:51 5:26/M 9   
 37          36        2126   Markus Vottero            Palmyra                        16:54 5:27/M 10  
 38          37        2206   Patrick Theveny           Penncrest                      16:55 5:27/M 11  
 39          38        1186   Joey Bujdos               Indiana Area                   16:56 5:28/M 12  
 40          39        2489   Nick Mitran               Stone Bridge                   16:57 5:28/M 12  
 41          40        1734   Kyle Costello             Mechanicsburg Area High School 16:57 5:28/M 10  
 42          41        346    Miles Kominsky            Blacksburg High School         16:57 5:28/M 12  
 43          42        3059   Calvin Pash               West Chester Henderson         16:57 5:28/M 12  
 44          (< 5)     1963   Nathaniel McKinsey        North Hagerstown High School   16:58 5:28/M 12  
 45          43        2370   Colin Schweitzer          Seton Hall Prep                16:59 5:29/M 11  
 46          44        894    Jack Cappello             Downingtown West               17:00 5:29/M 11  
 47          45        160    Luke Talham               Avon Grove                     17:03 5:30/M 11  
 48          46        335    Landon Dinkel             Blacksburg High School         17:03 5:30/M 10  
 49          47        1467   Dan Gervino               LaSalle College High School    17:03 5:30/M 11  
 50          48        1151   Brendan Shea              Hershey                        17:04 5:30/M 11  
 51          49        2975   Nicholas Olano            Richard Montgomery             17:05 5:31/M 11  
 52          50        1805   Chase Sheaffer            Mifflin County High School     17:06 5:31/M 11  
 53          51        435    Evan Peachey              Carlisle                       17:08 5:32/M 10  
 54          52        147    Parker Jarratt            Avon Grove                     17:10 5:32/M 12  
 55          (< 5)     2316   Cj Singleton              Saint Joseph High School       17:12 5:33/M 9   
 56          53        2875   Domenic Moser             West Chester East              17:12 5:33/M 11  
 57          54        489    William Sheffield         Cedar Crest                    17:12 5:33/M 11  
 58          (< 5)     1990   Cole Perry                Northeastern                   17:13 5:33/M 9   
 59          55        1581   Will Cioffi               Linganore High School          17:13 5:33/M 12  
 60          56        2869   Joseph Mazza              West Chester East              17:14 5:34/M 12  
 61          57        2854   Tyler Daley               West Chester East              17:15 5:34/M 12  
 62          (< 5)     1984   James Herman              Northeastern                   17:16 5:34/M 10  
 63          58        2120   Jalen Chin                Penncrest                      17:17 5:35/M 11  
 64          59        1188   Iago Jopia                Indiana Area                   17:17 5:35/M 11  
 65          60        560    Jacob Myers               Central Dauphin                17:18 5:35/M 11  
 66          61        2735   Jeremy Bell               Warwick                        17:18 5:35/M 11  
 67          62        2365   Nolan Orr                 Seton Hall Prep                17:19 5:35/M 11  
 68          63        2495   Collin Walsh              Stone Bridge                   17:19 5:35/M 12  
 69          64        2616   Nathaniel Edwards         University High                17:19 5:35/M 12  
 70          65        416    Bryce Dunkelberger        Carlisle                       17:20 5:35/M 12  
 71          66        1502   Matthew Zilligen          LaSalle College High School    17:20 5:35/M 12  
 72          (< 5)     96     Aidan Doherty             Archbishop Carroll             17:20 5:35/M 12  
 73          67        3056   Luke Miles                West Chester Henderson         17:21 5:36/M 10  
 74          68        1025   Ray Truex                 Ephrata                        17:22 5:36/M 11  
 75          69        1579   Carson Buck               Linganore High School          17:22 5:36/M 11  
 76          70        2614   Rocco DeVincent           University High                17:22 5:36/M 9   
 77          71        3042   Luke Geier                West Chester Henderson         17:22 5:36/M 11  
 78          72        2208   Andrew Woolery            Penncrest                      17:23 5:36/M 11  
 79          73        388    Gabe Tomblin              Boiling Springs                17:23 5:36/M 12  
 80          74        624    Brayden Boyd              Chambersburg                   17:23 5:36/M 10  
 81          75        1149   Ethan Rogers              Hershey                        17:24 5:37/M 11  
 82          76        2623   Aidan Palmer              University High                17:26 5:37/M 10  
 83          77        2040   Reid Weber                Northern                       17:27 5:38/M 10  
 84          78        672    Joshua Campagna           Coatesville                    17:27 5:38/M 11  
 85          79        484    Dj Laliberte              Cedar Crest                    17:27 5:38/M 10  
 86          80        486    Ben McElroy               Cedar Crest                    17:27 5:38/M 9   
 87          (< 5)     600    Corbin Green              Central Mountain               17:28 5:38/M 12  
 88          81        2742   Parker Keares             Warwick                        17:28 5:38/M 11  
 89          82        1185   Kendall Branan            Indiana Area                   17:29 5:38/M 11  
 90          83        1189   Julian Yerger             Indiana Area                   17:30 5:39/M 11  
 91          84        628    Joe Corwell               Chambersburg                   17:30 5:39/M 11  
 92          85        636    Orion Kimberly            Chambersburg                   17:30 5:39/M 12  
 93          86        383    Evan Kase                 Boiling Springs                17:31 5:39/M 10  
 94          87        755    John Williams             Cumberland Valley              17:32 5:39/M 10  
 95          88        2493   Ernest Tussey             Stone Bridge                   17:32 5:39/M 12  
 96          89        2978   Aidan Goldenberg-Hart     Richard Montgomery             17:33 5:40/M 11  
 97          90        2109   Benjamin Klinger          Penncrest                      17:33 5:40/M 10  
 98          91        3058   Max Mullertz              West Chester Henderson         17:33 5:40/M 10  
 99          92        488    Ryan Scicchitano          Cedar Crest                    17:33 5:40/M 11  
 100         93        3055   John McGinty              West Chester Henderson         17:33 5:40/M 11  
 101         94        785    Rory McCleary             Dallastown                     17:34 5:40/M 11  
 102         95        3060   Patrick Rabin             West Chester Henderson         17:34 5:40/M 10  
 103         96        490    Dominique Smith-Rodriguez Cedar Crest                    17:35 5:40/M 11  
 104         97        429    Jacob Morris              Carlisle                       17:36 5:41/M 12  
 105         98        2879   Kyle Puchalla             West Chester East              17:36 5:41/M 11  
 106         99        2029   Jeremiah Knight           Northern                       17:37 5:41/M 12  
 107         100       159    Aidan Skinner             Avon Grove                     17:37 5:41/M 11  
 108         101       2346   Stephen Postupak          Scranton Preparatory School    17:37 5:41/M 12  
 109         102       2358   Kevin Harvey              Seton Hall Prep                17:38 5:41/M 10  
 110         103       1591   Allejah Seraton           Linganore High School          17:38 5:41/M 12  
 111         104       1679   Drew Sassaman             Manheim Township               17:38 5:41/M 10  
 112         105       3083   Eli Spence                Shippensburg                   17:38 5:41/M 10  
 113         106       2855   Joe Delaney               West Chester East              17:39 5:42/M 12  
 114         107       481    Tommy Bildheiser          Cedar Crest                    17:39 5:42/M 10  
 115         108       355    Ben Schmitt               Blacksburg High School         17:39 5:42/M 10  
 116         109       389    Gibran Varahrami          Boiling Springs                17:39 5:42/M 10  
 117         110       3084   Hayden Hunt               Shippensburg                   17:39 5:42/M 11  
 118         111       1765   Pepe Renteria             Mechanicsburg Area High School 17:40 5:42/M 11  
 119         112       1159   Kohen Stover              Hershey                        17:40 5:42/M 11  
 120         113       640    Justin Maxwell            Chambersburg                   17:41 5:42/M 11  
 121         114       732    Benjamin Connor           Cumberland Valley              17:41 5:42/M 10  
 122         115       1147   Ben Phillippy             Hershey                        17:41 5:42/M 11  
 123         116       754    Josh Willard              Cumberland Valley              17:42 5:43/M 12  
 124         117       2064   Mulisa Reggasa            Northwood High School          17:42 5:43/M 12  
 125         118       2062   Walta Neguse              Northwood High School          17:43 5:43/M 12  
 126         119       2051   Henok Eshetu              Northwood High School          17:43 5:43/M 11  
 127         120       30     Brayden Henninger         Altoona Area                   17:44 5:43/M 11  
 128         121       382    Ethan Jones               Boiling Springs                17:44 5:43/M 10  
 129         122       677    Ryan Corsello             Coatesville                    17:45 5:44/M 12  
 130         123       2487   Lucas Lee                 Stone Bridge                   17:45 5:44/M 10  
 131         124       1184   Matt Berzonsky            Indiana Area                   17:45 5:44/M 12  
 132         125       1676   Keven Perez               Manheim Township               17:46 5:44/M 11  
 133         126       1154   Andrew Sisco              Hershey                        17:47 5:44/M 11  
 134         127       1187   Tucker Davis              Indiana Area                   17:47 5:44/M 10  
 135         128       1668   Riley Horton              Manheim Township               17:47 5:44/M 11  
 136         129       2848   Sean Brennan              West Chester East              17:48 5:45/M 12  
 137         130       1770   Cole Snelson              Mechanicsburg Area High School 17:51 5:45/M 10  
 138         131       138    Benny Clark               Avon Grove                     17:51 5:45/M 10  
 139         132       643    Nick Monheim              Chambersburg                   17:52 5:46/M 9   
 140         133       2024   Aric Graham               Northern                       17:52 5:46/M 11  
 141         134       1019   Jackson Hart              Ephrata                        17:54 5:46/M 11  
 142         135       2977   Rafael Berhanu            Richard Montgomery             17:54 5:46/M 10  
 143         136       2138   Jake Klucinec             Palmyra                        17:55 5:47/M 10  
 144         137       1662   Dieter Geib               Manheim Township               17:56 5:47/M 11  
 145         138       673    Jahmir Carter             Coatesville                    17:56 5:47/M 11  
 146         139       2492   Ricardo Talbot            Stone Bridge                   17:56 5:47/M 10  
 147         140       2204   Josh Senackerib           Penncrest                      17:57 5:47/M 11  
 148         (< 5)     1988   Joshua Mckenzie           Northeastern                   17:57 5:47/M 11  
 149         141       1583   Gunnar Eklund             Linganore High School          17:57 5:47/M 12  
 150         142       2131   Conner Soderstedt         Palmyra                        17:57 5:47/M 12  
 151         143       731    Jackson Buchenauer        Cumberland Valley              17:57 5:47/M 11  
 152         144       749    Jesse St. Cyr             Cumberland Valley              17:59 5:48/M 11  
 153         145       1142   Tommy Johnson             Hershey                        18:00 5:48/M 11  
 154         146       2123   Jason Abahazy             Penncrest                      18:01 5:49/M 11  
 155         147       2627   Jordan Thomas             University High                18:01 5:49/M 10  
 156         148       145    Connor Gray               Avon Grove                     18:02 5:49/M 12  
 157         149       794    Thomas Viens              Dallastown                     18:02 5:49/M 12  
 158         150       140    Alex Coppens              Avon Grove                     18:02 5:49/M 12  
 159         151       25     Gabe Ebersole             Altoona Area                   18:04 5:50/M 9   
 160         152       2013   Nathan Bishop             Northern                       18:05 5:50/M 11  
 161         (< 5)     599    Bryce Gray                Central Mountain               18:07 5:51/M 10  
 162         153       33     Aidan Kelley              Altoona Area                   18:07 5:51/M 9   
 163         154       340    Cade Green                Blacksburg High School         18:11 5:52/M 10  
 164         155       1139   Patrick Gavazzi           Hershey                        18:11 5:52/M 12  
 165         156       3051   Steven Kurek              West Chester Henderson         18:11 5:52/M 12  
 166         157       633    Donovan Hazelton          Chambersburg                   18:12 5:52/M 12  
 167         158       24     Andrew Donlan             Altoona Area                   18:13 5:53/M 10  
 168         159       2129   Xander Topos              Palmyra                        18:13 5:53/M 10  
 169         (< 5)     2901   Eric Shelton              Christian School of York       18:13 5:53/M 10  
 170         160       2976   Connor O'Brien            Richard Montgomery             18:14 5:53/M 12  
 171         161       2739   Jeremiah Hendrix          Warwick                        18:14 5:53/M 11  
 172         162       2020   Shea Fisler               Northern                       18:14 5:53/M 10  
 173         163       778    Brennan Donnelly          Dallastown                     18:15 5:53/M 11  
 174         164       545    Josh Adams                Central Dauphin                18:17 5:54/M 12  
 175         165       2612   Alex Dean                 University High                18:17 5:54/M 12  
 176         166       328    Sean Bianchi              Blacksburg High School         18:19 5:55/M 12  
 177         167       568    Drew Reeser               Central Dauphin                18:19 5:55/M 11  
 178         168       1804   Mason Schomaker           Mifflin County High School     18:20 5:55/M 11  
 179         169       26     Aiden Farabaugh           Altoona Area                   18:21 5:55/M 10  
 180         170       1766   Nikolas Roesner           Mechanicsburg Area High School 18:24 5:56/M 12  
 181         171       1684   Tyler Stevens             Manheim Township               18:25 5:56/M 9   
 182         172       2341   Justin Goodrich           Scranton Preparatory School    18:26 5:57/M 11  
 183         173       419    Nathan Fogelsanger        Carlisle                       18:26 5:57/M 12  
 184         174       385    Nick Obrien               Boiling Springs                18:27 5:57/M 12  
 185         175       1183   Joel Beckwith             Indiana Area                   18:27 5:57/M 10  
 186         176       2357   Chris Gizzo               Seton Hall Prep                18:28 5:57/M 10  
 187         177       2732   David Bach                Warwick                        18:31 5:58/M 11  
 188         178       2101   Luke Narbus               Penncrest                      18:32 5:59/M 11  
 189         179       561    Naveen Narasimhalu        Central Dauphin                18:34 5:59/M 11  
 190         180       3085   Kyle Bucheister           Shippensburg                   18:35 6:00/M 10  
 191         181       3086   Gabe Brandt               Shippensburg                   18:36 6:00/M 10  
 192         182       2143   Aman Daniel               Palmyra                        18:37 6:00/M 11  
 193         183       2979   Edward Sorenson           Richard Montgomery             18:38 6:01/M 10  
 194         184       1582   Ben Dill                  Linganore High School          18:39 6:01/M 12  
 195         185       1021   Nathan Kimmel             Ephrata                        18:39 6:01/M 10  
 196         186       3087   Todd Melisauskas          Shippensburg                   18:41 6:02/M 10  
 197         187       2751   Marcus Wachira            Warwick                        18:41 6:02/M 11  
 198         188       3090   Elijah SHively            Shippensburg                   18:42 6:02/M 10  
 199         (< 5)     603    Benjamin Probert          Central Mountain               18:44 6:03/M 12  
 200         189       3071   Ben Byers                 Shippensburg                   18:46 6:03/M 11  
 201         190       779    Rocco Dumnich             Dallastown                     18:46 6:03/M 10  
 202         191       2340   Nicholas Gershey          Scranton Preparatory School    18:46 6:03/M 12  
 203         192       776    Ryan Breighner            Dallastown                     18:48 6:04/M 12  
 204         193       387    Jack Still                Boiling Springs                18:50 6:05/M 12  
 205         194       2366   Brian Phillips            Seton Hall Prep                18:50 6:05/M 11  
 206         195       2355   Louis Constable           Seton Hall Prep                18:51 6:05/M 12  
 207         196       1752   Cole Lutcavage            Mechanicsburg Area High School 18:51 6:05/M 11  
 208         197       1793   Noah Bowers               Mifflin County High School     18:52 6:05/M 12  
 209         198       2981   William Mason             Richard Montgomery             18:54 6:06/M 9   
 210         199       1026   Micah Weaver              Ephrata                        18:56 6:06/M 11  
 211         200       556    Beck Heshler              Central Dauphin                18:57 6:07/M 11  
 212         201       552    Hunter Fisher             Central Dauphin                18:59 6:07/M 10  
 213         202       2980   Andualem Amado            Richard Montgomery             19:00 6:08/M 10  
 214         203       1802   Seth Phillips             Mifflin County High School     19:00 6:08/M 12  
 215         204       29     Jack Hatch                Altoona Area                   19:02 6:08/M 10  
 216         205       2025   Ben Graham                Northern                       19:03 6:09/M 12  
 217         (< 5)     2897   Evan Smetak               Harrisburg Christian           19:04 6:09/M 14  
 218         206       129    Grant Adler               Avon Grove                     19:05 6:09/M 11  
 219         207       563    Gavin Nixon               Central Dauphin                19:05 6:09/M 11  
 220         208       678    Alex Fox                  Coatesville                    19:06 6:10/M 11  
 221         209       2039   Owen Weaver               Northern                       19:10 6:11/M 10  
 222         210       2485   Darius Dixon              Stone Bridge                   19:11 6:11/M 10  
 223         211       40     Aidan Rispoli             Altoona Area                   19:12 6:12/M 11  
 224         212       2359   Luke Incardona            Seton Hall Prep                19:22 6:15/M 10  
 225         213       671    Terrance Amos             Coatesville                    19:23 6:15/M 12  
 226         214       1754   Enoch Marzano             Mechanicsburg Area High School 19:25 6:16/M 11  
 227         215       1799   Robert Kuykendall         Mifflin County High School     19:26 6:16/M 11  
 228         216       676    Spencer Colon             Coatesville                    19:29 6:17/M 10  
 229         217       1023   Devon Robertson           Ephrata                        19:31 6:18/M 10  
 230         218       1020   Aaron Hershberger         Ephrata                        19:40 6:21/M 9   
 231         219       380    Nevin Disque              Boiling Springs                20:04 6:28/M 10  
 232         220       789    Cole Rebert               Dallastown                     20:08 6:30/M 11  
 233         221       1589   Benjamin Rose             Linganore High School          20:10 6:30/M 12  
 234         222       793    Donovan Trauger           Dallastown                     20:11 6:31/M 12  
 235         223       680    Mike Kelly                Coatesville                    20:39 6:40/M 12  
 236         224       2348   Alex Strubeck             Scranton Preparatory School    20:44 6:41/M 12  
 237         225       2338   Jack Allardyce            Scranton Preparatory School    20:44 6:41/M 9   
 238         226       2349   Joe Talarico              Scranton Preparatory School    20:44 6:41/M 10  
 239         227       2350   Matt Tomaine              Scranton Preparatory School    20:45 6:42/M 11 


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Boys          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                
 Boys Challenge          
 Place Team                           Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Downingtown West               99            4   19  23  25  28  32  44  
 Top  5 Times: 1:22:28          
                                                                                
 2     LaSalle College High School    110           13  20  22  24  31  47  66  
 Top  5 Times: 1:22:48          
                                                                                
 3     Northwood High School          279           1   10  33  117 118 119     
 Top  5 Times: 1:24:16          
                                                                                
 4     Blacksburg High School         233           12  26  41  46  108 154 166 
 Top  5 Times: 1:24:37          
                                                                                
 5     Carlisle                       249           2   34  51  65  97  173     
 Top  5 Times: 1:24:50          
                                                                                
 6     Warwick                        330           6   21  61  81  161 177 187 
 Top  5 Times: 1:25:34          
                                                                                
 7     West Chester East              280           16  53  56  57  98  106 129 
 Top  5 Times: 1:25:43          
                                                                                
 8     Palmyra                        356           15  27  36  136 142 159 182 
 Top  5 Times: 1:25:52          
                                                                                
 9     Manheim Township               397           11  29  104 125 128 137 171 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:12          
                                                                                
 10    University High                364           7   64  70  76  147 165     
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:12          
                                                                                
 11    Stone Bridge                   343           30  39  63  88  123 139 210 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:18          
                                                                                
 12    Linganore High School          376           8   55  69  103 141 184 221 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:20          
                                                                                
 13    Cedar Crest                    340           35  54  79  80  92  96  107 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:33          
                                                                                
 14    Chambersburg                   374           18  74  84  85  113 132 157 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:35          
                                                                                
 15    Mifflin County High School     435           3   17  50  168 197 203 215 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:40          
                                                                                
 16    West Chester Henderson         364           42  67  71  91  93  95  156 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:49          
                                                                                
 17    Cumberland Valley              465           5   87  114 116 143 144     
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:53          
                                                                                
 18    Indiana Area                   386           38  59  82  83  124 127 175 
 Top  5 Times: 1:26:59          
                                                                                
 19    Penncrest                      397           37  58  72  90  140 146 178 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:06          
                                                                                
 20    Mechanicsburg Area High School 465           14  40  111 130 170 196 214 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:13          
                                                                                
 21    Hershey                        476           48  75  112 115 126 145 155 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:38          
                                                                                
 22    Avon Grove                     476           45  52  100 131 148 150 206 
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:45          
                                                                                
 23    Boiling Springs                563           73  86  109 121 174 193 219 
 Top  5 Times: 1:28:46          
                                                                                
 24    Ephrata                        595           9   68  134 185 199 217 218 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:04          
                                                                                
 25    Seton Hall Prep                577           43  62  102 176 194 195 212 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:16          
                                                                                
 26    Northern                       623           77  99  133 152 162 205 209 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:17          
                                                                                
 27    Richard Montgomery             616           49  89  135 160 183 198 202 
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:25          
                                                                                
 28    Altoona Area                   751           120 151 153 158 169 204 211 
 Top  5 Times: 1:30:30          
                                                                                
 29    Shippensburg                   762           105 110 180 181 186 188 189 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:11          
                                                                                
 30    Dallastown                     788           94  149 163 190 192 220 222 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:27          
                                                                                
 31    Central Dauphin                770           60  164 167 179 200 201 207 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:27          
                                                                                
 32    Coatesville                    759           78  122 138 208 213 216 223 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:39          
                                                                                
 33    Scranton Preparatory School    913           101 172 191 224 225 226 227 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:19          
                                                                                
 Inc.  Archbishop Carroll             1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Juniata                        1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  North Hagerstown High School   1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Saint Joseph High School       1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Christian School of York       1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Harrisburg Christian           1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Mountain               3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northeastern                   3 finishers

FRESHMAN BOYS
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                 Team                           Time  Pace    Age 
 1           1         1461   Matt Dyer            LaSalle College High School    17:10 5:32/M  9   
 2           2         3033   Gavin Brophy         West Chester Henderson         17:14 5:34/M  9   
 3           (< 5)     2066   Lamar Wilson         Northwood High School          17:18 5:35/M  9   
 4           3         1827   Raphael Espinoza     Millbrook                      17:52 5:46/M  9   
 5           4         63     Yeabsira Sahlu       Annandale                      17:52 5:46/M  9   
 6           (< 5)     2796   Derek Leiter         Washingtonville                17:55 5:47/M  9   
 7           5         68     Leo Yared            Annandale                      18:00 5:48/M  9   
 8           (< 5)     2228   Matt Johnson         Red Land                       18:01 5:49/M  9   
 9           (< 5)     1203   Jeremy Dovin         J.P. McCaskey                  18:03 5:49/M  9   
 10          6         1845   Jonathan Wiseman     Millbrook                      18:06 5:50/M  9   
 11          7         431    Jacob Owen           Carlisle                       18:07 5:51/M  9   
 12          8         228    Matthew Ward         Big Spring                     18:11 5:52/M  9   
 13          (< 5)     2490   Mitchell Palmer      Stone Bridge                   18:12 5:52/M  9   
 14          9         2127   Quinton Townsend     Palmyra                        18:12 5:52/M  9   
 15          10        750    Reuben Thomas        Cumberland Valley              18:15 5:53/M  9   
 16          11        1286   Ryan Stickley        John Handley                   18:20 5:55/M  9   
 17          12        1830   Carter Johnson       Millbrook                      18:20 5:55/M  9   
 18          13        3062   Patrick Snyder       West Chester Henderson         18:22 5:55/M  9   
 19          14        2032   John Noll            Northern                       18:22 5:55/M  9   
 20          15        816    Cory Miller          Daniel Boone                   18:25 5:56/M  9   
 21          (< 5)     2266   Dylan Byer           Riverside High School          18:26 5:57/M  9   
 22          16        59     Abel Mehari          Annandale                      18:31 5:58/M  9   
 23          17        1834   Jack Muldowney       Millbrook                      18:31 5:58/M  9   
 24          18        1491   Will Rau             LaSalle College High School    18:38 6:01/M  9   
 25          19        1456   Tim Brandt           LaSalle College High School    18:40 6:01/M  9   
 26          (< 5)     2491   Alexander Ryan       Stone Bridge                   18:44 6:03/M  9   
 27          20        1359   Kendal Lanier        Kennett                        18:47 6:04/M  9   
 28          21        811    Luke Gehringer       Daniel Boone                   18:48 6:04/M  9   
 29          22        1835   Nolan Myers          Millbrook                      18:51 6:05/M  9   
 30          23        650    Billy Prentice       Chambersburg                   18:52 6:05/M  9   
 31          24        1760   Tyler Noll           Mechanicsburg Area High School 18:53 6:05/M  9   
 32          25        1473   Jimmy Johnston       LaSalle College High School    18:53 6:05/M  9   
 33          26        2147   Nathan Berarducci    Palmyra                        18:55 6:06/M  9   
 34          27        3041   Sam Drap             West Chester Henderson         18:56 6:06/M  9   
 35          (< 5)     2794   Ethan Howe           Washingtonville                18:57 6:07/M  9   
 36          28        899    JJ Conzelmann        Downingtown West               18:57 6:07/M  9   
 37          29        34     Brendan Knott        Altoona Area                   19:03 6:09/M  9   
 38          30        1370   Logan Piercy         Kennett                        19:04 6:09/M  9   
 39          31        35     Isaac Kratzer        Altoona Area                   19:05 6:09/M  9   
 40          32        652    Karter Reath         Chambersburg                   19:07 6:10/M  9   
 41          (< 5)     1681   Colton Schwartz      Manheim Township               19:09 6:11/M  9   
 42          33        743    Luke Noss            Cumberland Valley              19:11 6:11/M  9   
 43          34        627    Ben Colli            Chambersburg                   19:14 6:12/M  9   
 44          35        946    Matthew Wagner       Downingtown West               19:14 6:12/M  9   
 45          36        1368   Gabe Pardo           Kennett                        19:14 6:12/M  9   
 46          37        1616   Jack Francis         Lower Dauphin                  19:15 6:13/M  9   
 47          38        1615   Peter Foran          Lower Dauphin                  19:15 6:13/M  9   
 48          39        637    Lane Kuhns           Chambersburg                   19:16 6:13/M  9   
 49          40        3038   Ben DeFonzo          West Chester Henderson         19:16 6:13/M  9   
 50          41        1144   Nathan Nielson       Hershey                        19:18 6:14/M  9   
 51          42        2205   Will Stanford        Penncrest                      19:19 6:14/M  9   
 52          43        1146   Dylan O'Shell        Hershey                        19:21 6:15/M  9   
 53          (< 5)     2733   Josef Bach           Warwick                        19:21 6:15/M  9   
 54          44        20     George Boutiller     Altoona Area                   19:22 6:15/M  9   
 55          45        2870   Stephen Mazza        West Chester East              19:22 6:15/M  9   
 56          46        2626   Jacob Stupar         University High                19:25 6:16/M  9   
 57          47        2342   Gordon Kopa          Scranton Preparatory School    19:27 6:16/M  9   
 58          48        1074   Ryan Clayton         Gettysburg Area High School    19:29 6:17/M  9   
 59          (< 5)     1590   Jack Sears           Linganore High School          19:29 6:17/M  9   
 60          (< 5)     1962   Finn McGreevy        North Hagerstown High School   19:30 6:17/M  9   
 61          49        1089   Josh Skrutskie       Gettysburg Area High School    19:31 6:18/M  9   
 62          50        1472   Ethan Jappe          LaSalle College High School    19:33 6:18/M  9   
 63          51        925    Tim Milich           Downingtown West               19:34 6:19/M  9   
 64          52        1143   Adam Nielson         Hershey                        19:35 6:19/M  9   
 65          53        224    Trevor Richwine      Big Spring                     19:36 6:19/M  9   
 66          (< 5)     2747   Logan Mull           Warwick                        19:36 6:19/M  9   
 67          54        2028   Jaden Hepner         Northern                       19:38 6:20/M  9   
 68          55        430    Connor Morrow        Carlisle                       19:38 6:20/M  9   
 69          56        2038   Derrik Stine         Northern                       19:38 6:20/M  9   
 70          57        753    Parker Tuttle        Cumberland Valley              19:38 6:20/M  9   
 71          58        1494   Peter Reilly         LaSalle College High School    19:39 6:20/M  9   
 72          59        884    Tyler Aman           Downingtown West               19:41 6:21/M  9   
 73          60        18     Mitchell Bianconi    Altoona Area                   19:42 6:21/M  9   
 74          61        911    Drew Gelling         Downingtown West               19:42 6:21/M  9   
 75          (< 5)     2576   Luke Bernota         Tuscarora High School (MD)     19:43 6:22/M  9   
 76          62        3037   Joe Cuesta           West Chester Henderson         19:43 6:22/M  9   
 77          63        27     Braeden Ferguson     Altoona Area                   19:49 6:24/M  9   
 78          64        2124   Slate Wenger         Palmyra                        19:52 6:25/M  9   
 79          (< 5)     564    Cooper Ofak          Central Dauphin                19:53 6:25/M  9   
 80          (< 5)     2825   Hunter Stevens       Waynesboro                     19:55 6:25/M  9   
 81          65        1825   William Croyle       Millbrook                      19:57 6:26/M  9   
 82          66        438    Briar Thompson       Carlisle                       19:58 6:26/M  9   
 83          67        2130   Karl Soderstedt      Palmyra                        19:58 6:26/M  9   
 84          68        1284   Neil Parikh          John Handley                   20:00 6:27/M  9   
 85          69        654    Jason Seltzer        Chambersburg                   20:02 6:28/M  9   
 86          70        1460   Francis Dougherty    LaSalle College High School    20:02 6:28/M  9   
 87          71        3064   Kevin Wheeler        West Chester Henderson         20:03 6:28/M  9   
 88          (< 5)     1803   Christopher Royer    Mifflin County High School     20:05 6:29/M  9   
 89          72        359    Zach Swartzwelder    Blacksburg High School         20:05 6:29/M  9   
 90          73        1145   Tyler Nielson        Hershey                        20:05 6:29/M  9   
 91          (< 5)     547    Braden Berkebile     Central Dauphin                20:06 6:29/M  9   
 92          (< 5)     2821   Paytin Moore         Waynesboro                     20:06 6:29/M  9   
 93          74        255    James Anderson       Bishop McDevitt                20:07 6:29/M  9   
 94          75        745    Nathan Pierce        Cumberland Valley              20:08 6:30/M  9   
 95          76        649    Tadgh Pooler         Chambersburg                   20:08 6:30/M  9   
 96          77        1867   Richard Mitchell     Milton Hershey                 20:08 6:30/M  9   
 97          78        913    Jack Harper          Downingtown West               20:08 6:30/M  9   
 98          (< 5)     1883   Ryan Neuheimer       Muhlenberg                     20:10 6:30/M  9   
 99          79        1617   Joe Frank            Lower Dauphin                  20:10 6:30/M  9   
 100         80        2344   Graham Oven          Scranton Preparatory School    20:11 6:31/M  9   
 101         (< 5)     1296   Micah Fausey         Juniata                        20:12 6:31/M  9   
 102         81        2012   Tyler Beaty          Northern                       20:12 6:31/M  9   
 103         82        347    Nathan Lewis         Blacksburg High School         20:14 6:32/M  9   
 104         83        736    Tedor Hellgren       Cumberland Valley              20:15 6:32/M  9   
 105         84        921    Miles Liechty        Downingtown West               20:16 6:32/M  9   
 106         85        818    Brandan Myers        Daniel Boone                   20:16 6:32/M  9   
 107         86        339    Lake Gohlke          Blacksburg High School         20:16 6:32/M  9   
 108         87        2967   Andrew Oliver        Woodgrove                      20:17 6:33/M  9   
 109         (> 7)     1498   Andrew Thomson       LaSalle College High School    20:17 6:33/M  9   
 110         (> 7)     1455   Liam Addison         LaSalle College High School    20:17 6:33/M  9   
 111         88        348    Johnny Lowry         Blacksburg High School         20:18 6:33/M  9   
 112         89        1141   Charlie Horner       Hershey                        20:19 6:33/M  9   
 113         (> 7)     895    Jacob Chamoun        Downingtown West               20:19 6:33/M  9   
 114         90        2619   Sam Heasley          University High                20:20 6:34/M  9   
 115         91        1131   Thomas Abraham       Hershey                        20:20 6:34/M  9   
 116         92        3044   Lucas Heller         West Chester Henderson         20:20 6:34/M  9   
 117         (< 5)     1888   Michael Smith        Muhlenberg                     20:20 6:34/M  9   
 118         (< 5)     2827   Joel Weber           Waynesboro                     20:23 6:35/M  9   
 119         (> 7)     1471   Braden Hynes         LaSalle College High School    20:24 6:35/M  9   
 120         93        1162   Jacob Taylor         Hershey                        20:25 6:35/M  9   
 121         94        2618   Tucker Groves        University High                20:26 6:35/M  9   
 122         95        2112   Jasper Jonosky       Penncrest                      20:26 6:35/M  9   
 123         (> 7)     3034   Danny Burt           West Chester Henderson         20:33 6:38/M  9   
 124         (> 7)     1497   Joe Solana           LaSalle College High School    20:35 6:38/M  9   
 125         (< 5)     1047   Camryn Wiles         Fairfield Area                 20:41 6:40/M  9   
 126         96        2134   Austin Pease         Palmyra                        20:43 6:41/M  9   
 127         97        411    Owen Andrews         Carlisle                       20:43 6:41/M  9   
 128         98        1864   Edyn Marsland        Milton Hershey                 20:45 6:42/M  9   
 129         (< 5)     1225   Timothy Helman       James Buchanan                 20:46 6:42/M  9   
 130         (< 5)     2790   Peter Effinger       Washingtonville                20:48 6:43/M  9   
 131         99        747    Hunter Rohrbaugh     Cumberland Valley              20:48 6:43/M  9   
 132         100       2117   Jack Gallagher       Penncrest                      20:49 6:43/M  9   
 133         101       2866   Robert Kerns         West Chester East              20:49 6:43/M  9   
 134         (< 5)     1584   Elias Etzler         Linganore High School          20:52 6:44/M  9   
 135         (< 5)     2823   Payton Reaver        Waynesboro                     20:54 6:45/M  9   
 136         102       2859   Austin Edmunds       West Chester East              20:55 6:45/M  9   
 137         (< 5)     2415   Gavyn Miller         Spring Grove                   20:56 6:45/M  9   
 138         (< 5)     1588   Marty Ratchford      Linganore High School          20:57 6:45/M  9   
 139         103       2973   Ryan Yriat           Woodgrove                      20:58 6:46/M  9   
 140         104       647    Caleb Owens          Chambersburg                   20:58 6:46/M  9   
 141         (< 5)     1388   Cooper Dunn          Kutztown Area                  20:59 6:46/M  9   
 142         105       1820   Carlos Bautista      Millbrook                      21:05 6:48/M  9   
 143         106       2887   Jaiden Slifer        West Chester East              21:05 6:48/M  9   
 144         107       2610   Nathan Cendana       University High                21:08 6:49/M  9   
 145         (< 5)     555    Ryan Hanshaw         Central Dauphin                21:08 6:49/M  9   
 146         108       350    Dylan McDonald       Blacksburg High School         21:11 6:50/M  9   
 147         (> 7)     629    Braidon Dockey       Chambersburg                   21:14 6:51/M  9   
 148         (> 7)     641    Wyatt McMullen       Chambersburg                   21:15 6:51/M  9   
 149         (< 5)     386    Alex Plante          Boiling Springs                21:16 6:52/M  9   
 150         109       353    Gavin Paye           Blacksburg High School         21:17 6:52/M  9   
 151         (< 5)     2091   Sam Bishop           Octorara                       21:18 6:52/M  9   
 152         110       1356   Jeffery Kjelstrom    Kennett                        21:21 6:53/M  9   
 153         (< 5)     1889   Jonathan Snyder      Muhlenberg                     21:23 6:54/M  9   
 154         (> 7)     1152   Luke Sheppard        Hershey                        21:25 6:55/M  11  
 155         111       280    Alec Molnar          Bishop McDevitt                21:26 6:55/M  9   
 156         (< 5)     1428   Cooper Linkey        Lancaster Catholic             21:26 6:55/M  9   
 157         112       810    Skyler Fries         Daniel Boone                   21:27 6:55/M  9   
 158         (< 5)     1393   Jack Kornfeind       Kutztown Area                  21:27 6:55/M  9   
 159         113       2852   Justin Crump         West Chester East              21:28 6:55/M  9   
 160         (> 7)     908    Mihn Duong           Downingtown West               21:30 6:56/M  9   
 161         (< 5)     1392   Alexander Konopelski Kutztown Area                  21:32 6:57/M  9   
 162         (< 5)     2050   Nathaniel Davis      Northwood High School          21:32 6:57/M  9   
 163         114       1762   James Porter         Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:33 6:57/M  9   
 164         (> 7)     919    Brady Kline          Downingtown West               21:37 6:58/M  9   
 165         115       1078   John Flaherty        Gettysburg Area High School    21:37 6:58/M  9   
 166         (< 5)     1887   Dylan Scheipe        Muhlenberg                     21:38 6:59/M  9   
 167         116       1773   Luke Wertz           Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:39 6:59/M  9   
 168         117       1085   Adam Myers           Gettysburg Area High School    21:39 6:59/M  9   
 169         (< 5)     174    Gabe Koontz          Bedford                        21:40 6:59/M  9   
 170         (< 5)     2519   Phoenix Ritchie      Tamaqua Area                   21:40 6:59/M  9   
 171         118       2347   Wyatt Stelmak        Scranton Preparatory School    21:41 7:00/M  9   
 172         119       281    Tony Myers           Bishop McDevitt                21:41 7:00/M  9   
 173         (< 5)     1969   Matt Stine           North Hagerstown High School   21:41 7:00/M  9   
 174         120       3067   Andrew Fogelsanger   Shippensburg                   21:42 7:00/M  9   
 175         121       2847   Matthew Bergin       West Chester East              21:42 7:00/M  9   
 176         (< 5)     2225   Andrew Hawkins       Red Land                       21:43 7:00/M  9   
 177         (< 5)     553    Sean Frist           Central Dauphin                21:44 7:01/M  9   
 178         122       3069   Isaiah Shively       Shippensburg                   21:45 7:01/M  9   
 179         (> 7)     1840   Matthew Topham       Millbrook                      21:45 7:01/M  9   
 180         123       814    Stephen McDevitt     Daniel Boone                   21:50 7:03/M  9   
 181         124       436    Carter Smith         Carlisle                       21:51 7:03/M  9   
 182         125       1860   Jered Gatone         Milton Hershey                 21:52 7:03/M  9   
 183         (< 5)     2674   Dennis Kim           Upper Dublin                   21:52 7:03/M  9   
 184         126       2888   Daniel Steil         West Chester East              21:53 7:04/M  9   
 185         (< 5)     1685   Travis Wilk          Manheim Township               21:54 7:04/M  9   
 186         (< 5)     1950   Lleyton Fostdr       North Hagerstown High School   21:55 7:04/M  9   
 187         (< 5)     1227   Aiden Mowers         James Buchanan                 21:55 7:04/M  9   
 188         (> 7)     1496   Patrick Smith        LaSalle College High School    21:55 7:04/M  9   
 189         127       2961   Thomas Holler        Woodgrove                      21:55 7:04/M  9   
 190         (< 5)     79     Braden Eisenhauer    Annville-Cleona                21:56 7:05/M  9   
 191         128       414    Ethin Dyche          Carlisle                       21:57 7:05/M  9   
 192         129       2351   Willam Vinsko        Scranton Preparatory School    21:57 7:05/M  9   
 193         130       2954   Joseph Bury          Woodgrove                      21:58 7:05/M  9   
 194         131       1614   Logan Devine         Lower Dauphin                  21:58 7:05/M  9   
 195         132       3093   Tyler Mullen         Shippensburg                   22:01 7:06/M  9   
 196         (> 7)     3047   Vivek Inumella       West Chester Henderson         22:01 7:06/M  9   
 197         (> 7)     2845   Srihan Basvapatri    West Chester East              22:02 7:06/M  9   
 198         133       52     Mohammed Ghoramah    Annandale                      22:02 7:06/M  9   
 199         (< 5)     2557   Fritz Miklos         Trinity (3)                    22:02 7:06/M  9   
 200         (< 5)     2094   Xander Donnelly      Octorara                       22:04 7:07/M  9   
 201         134       1091   Elliot Walker        Gettysburg Area High School    22:05 7:07/M  9   
 202         (> 7)     3040   Aidan Doyle          West Chester Henderson         22:05 7:07/M  9   
 203         135       1282   Brendan Love         John Handley                   22:07 7:08/M  9   
 204         136       2345   Andrew Padula        Scranton Preparatory School    22:08 7:08/M  9   
 205         137       2113   Declan Hefferan      Penncrest                      22:08 7:08/M  9   
 206         138       1747   Chad Krouch          Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:09 7:09/M  9   
 207         (< 5)     1986   Nick Keller          Northeastern                   22:10 7:09/M  9   
 208         (< 5)     2057   Christopher Hartman  Northwood High School          22:11 7:09/M  9   
 209         (< 5)     2252   Sam Koons            Red Lion                       22:12 7:10/M  11  
 210         (< 5)     586    Michael Lago         Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:14 7:10/M  9   
 211         (> 7)     937    Miller Steven        Downingtown West               22:15 7:11/M  9   
 212         (> 7)     3065   Jack Whoriskey       West Chester Henderson         22:15 7:11/M  9   
 213         139       821    Nick Stoltzfus       Daniel Boone                   22:16 7:11/M  9   
 214         (< 5)     2801   Richard Romero       Washingtonville                22:16 7:11/M  9   
 215         (< 5)     177    Evan Sigel           Bedford                        22:16 7:11/M  9   
 216         140       1756   Ness Marzano         Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:17 7:11/M  9   
 217         141       1750   Samuel Lockwood      Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:21 7:13/M  9   
 218         (> 7)     940    Sam Sweatman         Downingtown West               22:24 7:14/M  9   
 219         (< 5)     2509   Liam Borden          Tamaqua Area                   22:27 7:15/M  9   
 220         142       1738   Vishwa Dukkipati     Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:28 7:15/M  9   
 221         (< 5)     1587   Sean Mullineaux      Linganore High School          22:36 7:17/M  9   
 222         (< 5)     984    Aiden Peters         Eastern York                   22:36 7:17/M  8   
 223         (< 5)     2544   Aidan Appleby        Trinity (3)                    22:39 7:18/M  9   
 224         (< 5)     1982   Ryder Evans          Northeastern                   22:40 7:19/M  9   
 225         (> 7)     1150   Alex Scorza          Hershey                        22:42 7:19/M  9   
 226         143       2613   Wyatt Debord         University High                22:45 7:20/M  9   
 227         144       338    Jonathan Goerlich    Blacksburg High School         22:45 7:20/M  9   
 228         145       733    Chibuikem Ekezie     Cumberland Valley              22:47 7:21/M  9   
 229         146       2629   Thomas Williams      University High                22:48 7:21/M  9   
 230         (> 7)     1135   Josh Bryner          Hershey                        22:51 7:22/M  9   
 231         147       60     Johnny Mena          Annandale                      22:53 7:23/M  9   
 232         148       2965   Jarrod Missler       Woodgrove                      22:53 7:23/M  9   
 233         (> 7)     915    Dev Jijilal          Downingtown West               22:54 7:23/M  9   
 234         (> 7)     2873   Gavin McDermon       West Chester East              22:57 7:24/M  9   
 235         149       2121   Jimmy Cawley         Penncrest                      23:01 7:25/M  9   
 236         150       55     Jadil Kamara         Annandale                      23:08 7:28/M  9   
 237         (< 5)     1992   Abbott Rosier        Northeastern                   23:10 7:28/M  9   
 238         151       422    Louis Leskosky       Carlisle                       23:14 7:30/M  9   
 239         152       1280   Skyler Dunn          John Handley                   23:15 7:30/M  9   
 240         153       1861   Solomon Gbobi        Milton Hershey                 23:21 7:32/M  9   
 241         (< 5)     2591   Desmond Thompson     Tuscarora High School (MD)     23:21 7:32/M  9   
 242         (> 7)     327    Aidan Berger         Blacksburg High School         23:22 7:32/M  9   
 243         154       261    Ethan Conrad         Bishop McDevitt                23:23 7:33/M  9   
 244         (< 5)     2559   Isaac Pham           Trinity (3)                    23:24 7:33/M  9   
 245         (< 5)     1966   Jakob Severn         North Hagerstown High School   23:24 7:33/M  9   
 246         155       225    Aiden Snuffer        Big Spring                     23:29 7:35/M  9   
 247         (< 5)     198    Brandon Hendrix      Berks Catholic                 23:29 7:35/M  9   
 248         156       2963   Reese Lassiter       Woodgrove                      23:31 7:35/M  9   
 249         157       2116   Jack Gommer          Penncrest                      23:33 7:36/M  9   
 250         (> 7)     949    Cooper Zednik        Downingtown West               23:33 7:36/M  9   
 251         158       65     Alexander Silva      Annandale                      23:40 7:38/M  9   
 252         (> 7)     2850   Sean Collins         West Chester East              23:41 7:38/M  9   
 253         159       1351   Alex Edelman         Kennett                        23:42 7:39/M  9   
 254         160       2036   Kolby Ritter         Northern                       23:44 7:39/M  9   
 255         161       223    Brennen Ocker        Big Spring                     23:46 7:40/M  9   
 256         (< 5)     1423   Henry Greiner        Lancaster Catholic             23:47 7:40/M  9   
 257         162       1073   Kai Broyles          Gettysburg Area High School    23:50 7:41/M  9   
 258         (< 5)     2545   Kyle Atkinson        Trinity (3)                    24:06 7:46/M  9   
 259         (> 7)     918    Max Kennedy          Downingtown West               24:13 7:49/M  9   
 260         (< 5)     1996   Bradley Washko       Northeastern                   24:14 7:49/M  9   
 261         (< 5)     1304   Noah Sheaffer        Juniata                        24:14 7:49/M  9   
 262         163       2971   Forrest Robinson     Woodgrove                      24:18 7:50/M  9   
 263         (< 5)     82     Braden Haulman       Annville-Cleona                24:21 7:51/M  9   
 264         164       2105   Owen McGroary        Penncrest                      24:22 7:52/M  9   
 265         (> 7)     942    Jakob Toth           Downingtown West               24:24 7:52/M  9   
 266         165       1875   Jaden Zerfass        Milton Hershey                 24:32 7:55/M  9   
 267         (> 7)     1153   Finnian Sieg         Hershey                        24:33 7:55/M  9   
 268         (< 5)     2676   Trent Dummeldinger   Upper Dublin                   24:33 7:55/M  9   
 269         166       3094   Michael Powell       Big Spring                     24:34 7:55/M  9   
 270         (> 7)     418    Josh Fogelsanger     Carlisle                       24:45 7:59/M  9   
 271         (< 5)     975    Brandon Bolton       Eastern York                   24:45 7:59/M  8   
 272         167       1622   Josh Given           Lower Dauphin                  24:46 7:59/M  9   
 273         168       1872   Elijah Ward          Milton Hershey                 24:49 8:00/M  9   
 274         169       2136   Nick Minnich         Palmyra                        24:51 8:01/M  9   
 275         170       1281   Jack Hu              John Handley                   24:56 8:03/M  9   
 276         (< 5)     210    Ryan Ward            Berks Catholic                 25:00 8:04/M  9   
 277         (< 5)     1397   Rocky Walter         Kutztown Area                  25:00 8:04/M  9   
 278         (< 5)     976    Gavin Boyles         Eastern York                   25:07 8:06/M  9   
 279         171       3070   Danny Kennedy        Shippensburg                   25:08 8:06/M  9   
 280         (> 7)     1748   Tyler Landis         Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:11 8:07/M  9   
 281         172       273    Chris Krall          Bishop McDevitt                25:13 8:08/M  9   
 282         (> 7)     1735   Parker Crowell       Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:14 8:08/M  9   
 283         (> 7)     1744   Matthew Hoover       Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:16 8:09/M  9   
 284         (< 5)     2683   Jacob Watson         Upper Dublin                   25:18 8:10/M  9   
 285         173       3075   Ethan Johnson        Shippensburg                   25:26 8:12/M  9   
 286         (< 5)     2583   Tyler Hummer         Tuscarora High School (MD)     25:31 8:14/M  9   
 287         (< 5)     1224   Andrew Fleming       James Buchanan                 25:31 8:14/M  9   
 288         (> 7)     58     Liam McGinity        Annandale                      25:45 8:18/M  9   
 289         (< 5)     2675   Antonio Concepcion   Upper Dublin                   26:02 8:24/M  9   
 290         174       2021   Gavin Fletcher       Northern                       26:13 8:27/M  9   
 291         (> 7)     907    Ryan Doyle           Downingtown West               26:13 8:27/M  9   
 292         (> 7)     1739   Josh Easley          Mechanicsburg Area High School 26:15 8:28/M  9   
 293         (< 5)     85     Tyler Konan          Annville-Cleona                26:17 8:29/M  9   
 294         175       2133   Isaac Scheaffer      Palmyra                        26:18 8:29/M  9   
 295         (> 7)     1743   Mark Holness         Mechanicsburg Area High School 26:28 8:32/M  9   
 296         (< 5)     196    Bobby Dugan          Berks Catholic                 26:37 8:35/M  9   
 297         (< 5)     1431   Joseph Martin        Lancaster Catholic             26:42 8:37/M  9   
 298         (< 5)     2578   Tyler Durham         Tuscarora High School (MD)     26:43 8:37/M  9   
 299         176       1626   Luke Woltman         Lower Dauphin                  26:54 8:41/M  9   
 300         177       1857   Bradley Connolly     Milton Hershey                 26:57 8:42/M  11  
 301         (> 7)     1758   Aiden McMullan       Mechanicsburg Area High School 28:04 9:03/M  9   
 302         (< 5)     205    Harrison Robitzer    Berks Catholic                 28:42 9:15/M  9   
 303         (< 5)     1038   Josh Hazlett         Fairfield Area                 29:26 9:30/M  9   
 304         (< 5)     1300   Kaleb Louder         Juniata                        29:50 9:37/M  9   
 305         (> 7)     343    Tim Holt             Blacksburg High School         31:33 10:11/M 9   


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Boys          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                
 9th Grade Boys          
 Place Team                           Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Millbrook                      60            3   6   12  17  22  65  105 
 Top  5 Times: 1:31:42          
                                                                                
 2     LaSalle College High School    113           1   18  19  25  50  58  70  
 Top  5 Times: 1:32:55          
                                                                                
 3     West Chester Henderson         144           2   13  27  40  62  71  92  
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:33          
                                                                                
 4     Chambersburg                   197           23  32  34  39  69  76  104 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:33          
                                                                                
 5     Altoona Area                   227           29  31  44  60  63          
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:02          
                                                                                
 6     Downingtown West               234           28  35  51  59  61  78  84  
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:11          
                                                                                
 7     Cumberland Valley              258           10  33  57  75  83  99  145 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:28          
                                                                                
 8     Palmyra                        262           9   26  64  67  96  169 175 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:42          
                                                                                
 9     Hershey                        298           41  43  52  73  89  91  93  
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:39          
                                                                                
 10    Annandale                      305           4   5   16  133 147 150 158 
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:19          
                                                                                
 11    Carlisle                       349           7   55  66  97  124 128 151 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:19          
                                                                                
 12    Daniel Boone                   356           15  21  85  112 123 139     
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:48          
                                                                                
 13    Northern                       365           14  54  56  81  160 174     
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:35          
                                                                                
 14    Blacksburg High School         436           72  82  86  88  108 109 144 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:06          
                                                                                
 15    Kennett                        355           20  30  36  110 159         
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:09          
                                                                                
 16    West Chester East              467           45  101 102 106 113 121 126 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:41          
                                                                                
 17    University High                480           46  90  94  107 143 146     
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:05          
                                                                                
 18    Gettysburg Area High School    463           48  49  115 117 134 162     
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:22          
                                                                                
 19    Scranton Preparatory School    510           47  80  118 129 136         
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:26          
                                                                                
 20    Lower Dauphin                  452           37  38  79  131 167 176     
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:27          
                                                                                
 21    Penncrest                      523           42  95  100 137 149 157 164 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:46          
                                                                                
 22    Mechanicsburg Area High School 532           24  114 116 138 140 141 142 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:33          
                                                                                
 23    Woodgrove                      595           87  103 127 130 148 156 163 
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:03          
                                                                                
 24    John Handley                   536           11  68  135 152 170         
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:39          
                                                                                
 25    Big Spring                     543           8   53  155 161 166         
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:37          
                                                                                
 26    Milton Hershey                 618           77  98  125 153 165 168 177 
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:40          
                                                                                
 27    Bishop McDevitt                630           74  111 119 154 172         
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:52          
                                                                                
 28    Shippensburg                   718           120 122 132 171 173         
 Top  5 Times: 1:56:04          
                                                                                
 Inc.  Boiling Springs                1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Dauphin East (CD East) 1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  J.P. McCaskey                  1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Mifflin County High School     1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Red Lion                       1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Riverside High School          1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Spring Grove                   1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Bedford                        2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Fairfield Area                 2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Manheim Township               2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Octorara                       2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Red Land                       2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Stone Bridge                   2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tamaqua Area                   2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Warwick                        2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Annville-Cleona                3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Eastern York                   3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  James Buchanan                 3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Juniata                        3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Lancaster Catholic             3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northwood High School          3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Berks Catholic                 4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Dauphin                4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kutztown Area                  4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Linganore High School          4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Muhlenberg                     4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  North Hagerstown High School   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northeastern                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Trinity (3)                    4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tuscarora High School (MD)     4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Upper Dublin                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Washingtonville                4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Waynesboro                     4 finishers

JVBOYS
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                       Team                           Time  Pace    Age 
 1           1         938    Ryan Straub                Downingtown West               17:08 5:32/M  11  
 2           2         930    Declan Rymer               Downingtown West               17:18 5:35/M  10  
 3           3         935    Caelan Sims                Downingtown West               17:21 5:36/M  11  
 4           4         890    Holden Betz                Downingtown West               17:26 5:37/M  10  
 5           5         1458   Patrick Coyle              LaSalle College High School    17:45 5:44/M  10  
 6           6         1470   Jack Harrington            LaSalle College High School    17:45 5:44/M  11  
 7           7         1490   Griffin Pumilia            LaSalle College High School    17:50 5:45/M  11  
 8           8         1839   Christopher Simonelli      Millbrook                      17:53 5:46/M  11  
 9           9         2846   Eric Benditt               West Chester East              17:54 5:46/M  11  
 10          10        2055   Lamine Fofana              Northwood High School          17:56 5:47/M  11  
 11          11        3049   Ethan Kilroy               West Chester Henderson         17:56 5:47/M  11  
 12          12        1485   Ben McGrath                LaSalle College High School    17:57 5:47/M  11  
 13          13        948    Zack Yaros                 Downingtown West               17:58 5:48/M  10  
 14          14        897    Matthew Chylack            Downingtown West               17:58 5:48/M  11  
 15          15        709    Nick Festa                 Cornwall                       18:00 5:48/M  10  
 16          16        1493   Kellen Reiche              LaSalle College High School    18:08 5:51/M  12  
 17          17        351    Matthew McPherson          Blacksburg High School         18:09 5:51/M  11  
 18          18        2786   Malachi Cook               Washingtonville                18:09 5:51/M  12  
 19          19        491    Daniel Stebbins            Cedar Crest                    18:09 5:51/M  11  
 20          20        905    Henry Debuque              Downingtown West               18:10 5:52/M  10  
 21          (> 7)     928    Nick Piergiovanni          Downingtown West               18:14 5:53/M  10  
 22          21        703    Jack Byrne                 Cornwall                       18:15 5:53/M  12  
 23          22        1480   Michael Lombardi           LaSalle College High School    18:16 5:54/M  10  
 24          23        421    Michael Ginter             Carlisle                       18:18 5:54/M  10  
 25          24        2111   Patrick Kelly              Penncrest                      18:19 5:55/M  11  
 26          25        2628   TaKaleb Turner             University High                18:20 5:55/M  10  
 27          (> 7)     891    Keegan Borig               Downingtown West               18:21 5:55/M  12  
 28          26        3053   Issa Makke                 West Chester Henderson         18:21 5:55/M  10  
 29          27        742    David Minnich              Cumberland Valley              18:23 5:56/M  11  
 30          28        495    Ryan Wolfe                 Cedar Crest                    18:24 5:56/M  9   
 31          29        751    Matt Todd                  Cumberland Valley              18:25 5:56/M  12  
 32          30        2207   Matt Tylek                 Penncrest                      18:25 5:56/M  10  
 33          31        2779   Jesse Barringer            Washingtonville                18:28 5:57/M  12  
 34          32        734    Jacob Frederick            Cumberland Valley              18:29 5:58/M  11  
 35          33        136    Ayden Caulder              Avon Grove                     18:31 5:58/M  10  
 36          34        3043   Rowan Shigeno              West Chester Henderson         18:32 5:59/M  10  
 37          35        746    Nathan Post                Cumberland Valley              18:36 6:00/M  11  
 38          36        1253   Christopher Schnizer       James W. Robinson              18:36 6:00/M  12  
 39          37        642    James Merkle               Chambersburg                   18:38 6:01/M  12  
 40          38        1255   William Sosnowski          James W. Robinson              18:39 6:01/M  11  
 41          39        1476   Joe LaMorte                LaSalle College High School    18:40 6:01/M  12  
 42          (> 7)     1465   AJ Frank                   LaSalle College High School    18:41 6:02/M  10  
 43          40        716    Anthony Sulewski           Cornwall                       18:43 6:02/M  10  
 44          41        2058   Evan Moore                 Northwood High School          18:43 6:02/M  12  
 45          42        1680   Braden Schuyler            Manheim Township               18:44 6:03/M  10  
 46          43        2865   Adam Kaplan                West Chester East              18:45 6:03/M  12  
 47          44        1257   Kralyn Thomas              James W. Robinson              18:45 6:03/M  10  
 48          45        2110   Matt Kirchgasser           Penncrest                      18:46 6:03/M  11  
 49          46        433    Caleb Padgett              Carlisle                       18:46 6:03/M  12  
 50          (> 7)     909    Jake Farrell               Downingtown West               18:50 6:05/M  11  
 51          47        492    Gabriel Tobias             Cedar Crest                    18:50 6:05/M  12  
 52          (< 5)     508    Nate Emerson               Central Cambria HS             18:50 6:05/M  9   
 53          48        2783   Louis Budakowski           Washingtonville                18:50 6:05/M  10  
 54          49        3057   Luke Mullen                West Chester Henderson         18:50 6:05/M  10  
 55          50        31     Gary Hooper                Altoona Area                   18:51 6:05/M  11  
 56          51        487    Alexander Nazeeri          Cedar Crest                    18:51 6:05/M  9   
 57          (< 5)     3076   Francisco Serrato          Shippensburg                   18:53 6:05/M  11  
 58          52        360    James Wallace              Blacksburg High School         18:54 6:06/M  10  
 59          53        2484   JC Coello                  Stone Bridge                   18:55 6:06/M  11  
 60          54        1248   Nicholas Lee               James W. Robinson              18:56 6:06/M  12  
 61          55        2494   Kalen Tussey               Stone Bridge                   18:58 6:07/M  10  
 62          (> 7)     923    Anthony Mangine            Downingtown West               18:58 6:07/M  11  
 63          56        1132   Evan Alander               Hershey                        18:58 6:07/M  10  
 64          57        2877   Tyler Pachuda              West Chester East              18:58 6:07/M  10  
 65          58        1675   Jackson Palmer             Manheim Township               18:59 6:07/M  11  
 66          59        333    Oscar Coddington           Blacksburg High School         18:59 6:07/M  10  
 67          60        1823   Chance Crosen              Millbrook                      18:59 6:07/M  10  
 68          61        1537   Ezra Buonopane             Lewisburg Area                 18:59 6:07/M  10  
 69          62        2486   Andrew Fryer               Stone Bridge                   19:00 6:08/M  12  
 70          63        658    Dakota Strait              Chambersburg                   19:00 6:08/M  10  
 71          64        483    Ryan Horst                 Cedar Crest                    19:00 6:08/M  9   
 72          65        2115   Mickey Gommer              Penncrest                      19:05 6:09/M  11  
 73          (> 7)     906    Vincent Diedwardo          Downingtown West               19:05 6:09/M  12  
 74          66        625    Ian Brechbiel              Chambersburg                   19:06 6:10/M  11  
 75          67        1558   Clayton Shaffer            Lewisburg Area                 19:07 6:10/M  11  
 76          68        623    Tyler Best                 Chambersburg                   19:07 6:10/M  12  
 77          (> 7)     888    Michael Bertoni            Downingtown West               19:07 6:10/M  11  
 78          69        341    Chris Harrison             Blacksburg High School         19:07 6:10/M  11  
 79          70        156    Max Pochan                 Avon Grove                     19:10 6:11/M  12  
 80          71        358    Eli Sterling               Blacksburg High School         19:10 6:11/M  8   
 81          72        2817   Michiah Helm               Waynesboro                     19:11 6:11/M  10  
 82          73        1673   Eddie Newman               Manheim Township               19:12 6:12/M  11  
 83          74        2140   Peter Frazier              Palmyra                        19:12 6:12/M  11  
 84          75        2295   Sriteja Nara               Robbinsville HS                19:12 6:12/M  10  
 85          76        2743   Corbin Kilgore             Warwick                        19:12 6:12/M  12  
 86          (> 7)     1459   Owen Donahue               LaSalle College High School    19:14 6:12/M  10  
 87          77        2108   Brendan Luong              Penncrest                      19:14 6:12/M  11  
 88          78        1667   Maxwell Henshaw            Manheim Township               19:14 6:12/M  11  
 89          79        2862   Kieran Hefferan            West Chester East              19:14 6:12/M  10  
 90          (< 5)     3079   Wyatt Williams             Shippensburg                   19:14 6:12/M  10  
 91          80        702    Brian Abbott               Cornwall                       19:14 6:12/M  10  
 92          81        710    Dilan Greene               Cornwall                       19:15 6:13/M  10  
 93          82        2144   Alex Buchle                Palmyra                        19:15 6:13/M  12  
 94          83        2752   Josh Wenger                Warwick                        19:15 6:13/M  11  
 95          84        2290   Nolan Carr                 Robbinsville HS                19:15 6:13/M  10  
 96          85        378    Roy Delevan                Boiling Springs                19:15 6:13/M  10  
 97          86        2203   Murphy Roberts             Penncrest                      19:16 6:13/M  11  
 98          87        2035   Simon Price                Northern                       19:16 6:13/M  10  
 99          88        425    Caleb Kennedy              Carlisle                       19:16 6:13/M  12  
 100         89        2483   Mitchell Cheng             Stone Bridge                   19:16 6:13/M  10  
 101         90        2103   Dan McLoughlin             Penncrest                      19:17 6:13/M  11  
 102         91        1554   Christopher Rawson         Lewisburg Area                 19:18 6:14/M  11  
 103         (< 5)     509    Tyler Gibson               Central Cambria HS             19:19 6:14/M  10  
 104         92        150    Thomas Mayer               Avon Grove                     19:19 6:14/M  12  
 105         93        3048   Roman Jackson              West Chester Henderson         19:20 6:14/M  11  
 106         94        2289   Aidan Carr                 Robbinsville HS                19:20 6:14/M  10  
 107         95        336    Zachary Ermann             Blacksburg High School         19:20 6:14/M  8   
 108         96        2617   Samuel Frasch              University High                19:20 6:14/M  10  
 109         97        1251   Jacob Myles                James W. Robinson              19:21 6:15/M  11  
 110         98        1160   Ethan Sullivan             Hershey                        19:22 6:15/M  10  
 111         99        2734   James Barnes               Warwick                        19:22 6:15/M  12  
 112         100       2853   Joshua Cuozzo              West Chester East              19:23 6:15/M  10  
 113         101       437    Bennett Soloman            Carlisle                       19:23 6:15/M  10  
 114         102       2741   Ryan Horner                Warwick                        19:25 6:16/M  11  
 115         103       22     Liam Clyma                 Altoona Area                   19:26 6:16/M  11  
 116         104       344    Elliot Howard              Blacksburg High School         19:26 6:16/M  10  
 117         105       1346   Anthony Bennett            Kennett                        19:28 6:17/M  12  
 118         106       1043   Chris Shaffer              Fairfield Area                 19:28 6:17/M  11  
 119         107       478    Zach Bare                  Cedar Crest                    19:28 6:17/M  10  
 120         108       48     Vincent DiPerna            Annandale                      19:28 6:17/M  12  
 121         109       1536   Joshua Bedi                Lewisburg Area                 19:29 6:17/M  12  
 122         110       23     Cooper D'Angelo            Altoona Area                   19:30 6:17/M  12  
 123         111       630    Levi Funk                  Chambersburg                   19:30 6:17/M  10  
 124         112       559    Jon Knott                  Central Dauphin                19:30 6:17/M  12  
 125         113       61     Nate Peters                Annandale                      19:32 6:18/M  11  
 126         (> 7)     2104   Sean McGroary              Penncrest                      19:32 6:18/M  12  
 127         114       2795   Bailey Katzmann            Washingtonville                19:32 6:18/M  10  
 128         (< 5)     1201   Sorsa Ayana                J.P. McCaskey                  19:32 6:18/M  10  
 129         115       1774   Titus Wiggins              Mechanicsburg Area High School 19:33 6:18/M  10  
 130         (< 5)     1612   Jared Byers                Lower Dauphin                  19:35 6:19/M  12  
 131         116       1829   Daniel Humphries           Millbrook                      19:35 6:19/M  9   
 132         117       41     Aydan Summers              Altoona Area                   19:35 6:19/M  10  
 133         118       1035   Kyle Davis                 Fairfield Area                 19:35 6:19/M  10  
 134         119       1707   Levi Waltermire            Marion Center Area             19:37 6:20/M  10  
 135         120       2488   Bradley Meech              Stone Bridge                   19:37 6:20/M  11  
 136         121       2363   Tj Martynowicz             Seton Hall Prep                19:38 6:20/M  11  
 137         122       2018   Blaise Dibeler             Northern                       19:38 6:20/M  10  
 138         123       1796   Clayton Hetrick            Mifflin County High School     19:38 6:20/M  11  
 139         (> 7)     2114   George Grable              Penncrest                      19:39 6:20/M  11  
 140         124       28     Jace Greene                Altoona Area                   19:39 6:20/M  11  
 141         125       1657   Hayden Brennan             Manheim Township               19:40 6:21/M  10  
 142         (> 7)     1484   Martin Manion              LaSalle College High School    19:40 6:21/M  12  
 143         126       711    Kyle Honecker              Cornwall                       19:41 6:21/M  10  
 144         127       2687   Frank She                  Upper Dublin                   19:41 6:21/M  11  
 145         128       2816   Nick Diaz                  Waynesboro                     19:41 6:21/M  10  
 146         129       1133   Peter Barto                Hershey                        19:42 6:21/M  11  
 147         130       737    Mackenzie Kirkwood         Cumberland Valley              19:42 6:21/M  10  
 148         (< 5)     507    Toby Cree                  Central Cambria HS             19:43 6:22/M  10  
 149         131       2822   Ryan Oyler                 Waynesboro                     19:44 6:22/M  11  
 150         132       155    Alek Pochan                Avon Grove                     19:44 6:22/M  9   
 151         133       1538   Timothy Cavanagh           Lewisburg Area                 19:44 6:22/M  10  
 152         134       1256   Ka'eo Swartzmiller         James W. Robinson              19:45 6:22/M  11  
 153         135       2880   Conor Quinn                West Chester East              19:45 6:22/M  10  
 154         136       648    Aidan Pooler               Chambersburg                   19:45 6:22/M  11  
 155         137       1557   Noah Shabahang             Lewisburg Area                 19:45 6:22/M  11  
 156         (< 5)     1206   Wesley Hilderbrand         J.P. McCaskey                  19:46 6:23/M  12  
 157         138       3045   Evan Hellmig               West Chester Henderson         19:46 6:23/M  12  
 158         139       37     Jason Miller               Altoona Area                   19:46 6:23/M  10  
 159         140       740    Iain Martin                Cumberland Valley              19:47 6:23/M  10  
 160         141       39     Gage Reid                  Altoona Area                   19:47 6:23/M  12  
 161         (< 5)     1586   Zachary Hunsaker           Linganore High School          19:48 6:23/M  11  
 162         (< 5)     1625   Aidan Steffe               Lower Dauphin                  19:48 6:23/M  11  
 163         142       1798   Dylan Kurtz                Mifflin County High School     19:49 6:24/M  10  
 164         143       162    Seth Williams              Avon Grove                     19:49 6:24/M  10  
 165         144       276    Joseph Leiter              Bishop McDevitt                19:51 6:24/M  11  
 166         (> 7)     926    Luke Ng                    Downingtown West               19:51 6:24/M  10  
 167         145       774    Adam Beach                 Dallastown                     19:51 6:24/M  11  
 168         146       571    Tanner Wenrich             Central Dauphin                19:52 6:25/M  11  
 169         147       1901   Jimmy Grenagle             New Oxford                     19:52 6:25/M  12  
 170         148       1541   Chen Chen Gu               Lewisburg Area                 19:53 6:25/M  10  
 171         (> 7)     902    Kevin Damico               Downingtown West               19:54 6:25/M  12  
 172         149       713    Julian Martinez            Cornwall                       19:54 6:25/M  11  
 173         150       287    Colin Roche                Bishop McDevitt                19:54 6:25/M  11  
 174         (> 7)     931    Thomas Schwarz             Downingtown West               19:54 6:25/M  12  
 175         151       2789   Cody Edwards               Washingtonville                19:55 6:25/M  10  
 176         152       735    Garrett Greenwood          Cumberland Valley              19:55 6:25/M  12  
 177         153       2861   Martin Gusick              West Chester East              19:56 6:26/M  12  
 178         154       3032   Dean Harris                West Chester Henderson         19:57 6:26/M  10  
 179         155       49     Javonte Durr-Cannon        Annandale                      19:57 6:26/M  12  
 180         156       1871   Daylan Ward                Milton Hershey                 19:59 6:27/M  10  
 181         157       1244   Logan Day                  James W. Robinson              19:59 6:27/M  11  
 182         (> 7)     1556   Bryce Ryder                Lewisburg Area                 19:59 6:27/M  9   
 183         158       139    Peyton Cole                Avon Grove                     20:00 6:27/M  12  
 184         (> 7)     3036   Robby Colson               West Chester Henderson         20:02 6:28/M  10  
 185         159       2353   Dylan Coffin               Seton Hall Prep                20:03 6:28/M  11  
 186         160       1288   James Wang                 John Handley                   20:03 6:28/M  10  
 187         161       423    Jonathan Jones             Carlisle                       20:04 6:28/M  10  
 188         (< 5)     1619   Nick Gaspich               Lower Dauphin                  20:04 6:28/M  12  
 189         162       2745   Jonathan Martin            Warwick                        20:04 6:28/M  10  
 190         163       781    Jonathan Gutekunst         Dallastown                     20:04 6:28/M  12  
 191         164       2300   Audric Wang                Robbinsville HS                20:04 6:28/M  9   
 192         165       137    Noah Cimini                Avon Grove                     20:05 6:29/M  9   
 193         (> 7)     936    Justin Smith               Downingtown West               20:05 6:29/M  11  
 194         (> 7)     933    Daniel Sharpless           Downingtown West               20:05 6:29/M  10  
 195         166       485    Zach Marsden               Cedar Crest                    20:06 6:29/M  11  
 196         (< 5)     91     Alex White                 Annville-Cleona                20:06 6:29/M  10  
 197         167       1800   Mason Laudermilch          Mifflin County High School     20:06 6:29/M  11  
 198         (> 7)     1488   Jordan Paris               LaSalle College High School    20:08 6:30/M  10  
 199         168       2296   Swaraj Randhawa            Robbinsville HS                20:08 6:30/M  10  
 200         169       1763   Levi Reday                 Mechanicsburg Area High School 20:08 6:30/M  12  
 201         (> 7)     132    Pierce Barfell             Avon Grove                     20:09 6:30/M  11  
 202         170       1757   Jacob McCabe               Mechanicsburg Area High School 20:10 6:30/M  12  
 203         171       424    Michael Julias             Carlisle                       20:10 6:30/M  11  
 204         (> 7)     38     Marcus Osmolinski          Altoona Area                   20:10 6:30/M  11  
 205         172       1436   Kj Myers                   Lancaster Catholic             20:10 6:30/M  12  
 206         (> 7)     153    Jimmy O'Hora               Avon Grove                     20:11 6:31/M  10  
 207         173       1677   Benjamin Rathman           Manheim Township               20:12 6:31/M  10  
 208         174       1432   Aiden McShea               Lancaster Catholic             20:13 6:31/M  10  
 209         175       2914   Nick Fuentes               West York Area                 20:13 6:31/M  12  
 210         176       2033   Caleb Palmer               Northern                       20:13 6:31/M  11  
 211         (> 7)     3035   Alex Chilet                West Chester Henderson         20:14 6:32/M  10  
 212         177       1137   Alex Elchev                Hershey                        20:14 6:32/M  12  
 213         178       2235   Zach Shultz                Red Land                       20:15 6:32/M  10  
 214         179       2369   Will Robinson              Seton Hall Prep                20:15 6:32/M  11  
 215         180       2026   Dylan Hake                 Northern                       20:16 6:32/M  10  
 216         181       2964   Samuel Macy                Woodgrove                      20:16 6:32/M  11  
 217         182       787    Andrew Navaroli            Dallastown                     20:16 6:32/M  10  
 218         183       46     Alex Burita                Annandale                      20:17 6:33/M  10  
 219         184       2748   Trevor Price               Warwick                        20:17 6:33/M  12  
 220         (> 7)     2889   Timothy Sullivan           West Chester East              20:18 6:33/M  11  
 221         185       1831   Brennen Klee               Millbrook                      20:18 6:33/M  12  
 222         186       277    Luke Lombardi              Bishop McDevitt                20:18 6:33/M  12  
 223         187       2061   Alec Musheno               Northwood High School          20:20 6:34/M  12  
 224         188       792    Alexander Tolerico         Dallastown                     20:20 6:34/M  12  
 225         (> 7)     151    Evan McCleary              Avon Grove                     20:21 6:34/M  10  
 226         (> 7)     1469   Brandon Hampstead          LaSalle College High School    20:21 6:34/M  11  
 227         189       1315   Dylan Boswell              Kennard-Dale                   20:21 6:34/M  9   
 228         (> 7)     2119   Alex Chung                 Penncrest                      20:22 6:34/M  10  
 229         190       1832   Nate McRae                 Millbrook                      20:22 6:34/M  12  
 230         (> 7)     1489   Julian Paris               LaSalle College High School    20:23 6:35/M  10  
 231         (> 7)     1551   Joshua Nicholls            Lewisburg Area                 20:23 6:35/M  11  
 232         191       2368   Cristiano Ribeiro          Seton Hall Prep                20:23 6:35/M  11  
 233         192       1869   Joseph Roberto             Milton Hershey                 20:24 6:35/M  10  
 234         193       1041   Ryan Kelley                Fairfield Area                 20:24 6:35/M  11  
 235         (> 7)     914    Adam Henning               Downingtown West               20:25 6:35/M  11  
 236         (> 7)     3011   Ryan Kelly                 West Chester Henderson         20:25 6:35/M  12  
 237         (> 7)     3046   Alex Hughes                West Chester Henderson         20:25 6:35/M  10  
 238         194       258    Will Brobson               Bishop McDevitt                20:25 6:35/M  10  
 239         195       2360   Gabe Jimenez               Seton Hall Prep                20:26 6:35/M  10  
 240         196       1155   Evan Smith                 Hershey                        20:27 6:36/M  10  
 241         197       1092   Garrett Young              Gettysburg Area High School    20:28 6:36/M  12  
 242         (> 7)     1464   Jackson Forde              LaSalle College High School    20:28 6:36/M  10  
 243         198       2682   Ethan Junk                 Upper Dublin                   20:28 6:36/M  10  
 244         (> 7)     1466   Brendan Fry                LaSalle College High School    20:29 6:36/M  10  
 245         199       2362   Michael Lazzari            Seton Hall Prep                20:29 6:36/M  10  
 246         200       2364   Patrick Nolan              Seton Hall Prep                20:29 6:36/M  12  
 247         201       1318   Justin Bryant              Kennard-Dale                   20:29 6:36/M  11  
 248         202       1764   Will Reeder                Mechanicsburg Area High School 20:30 6:37/M  11  
 249         203       2921   Alex Schroll               West York Area                 20:31 6:37/M  9   
 250         204       1426   Sebastian Klemmer          Lancaster Catholic             20:31 6:37/M  12  
 251         205       426    Andrew Lazzatti            Carlisle                       20:32 6:37/M  12  
 252         206       1822   Joel Cleary                Millbrook                      20:33 6:38/M  11  
 253         207       1737   Spencer Doughty            Mechanicsburg Area High School 20:33 6:38/M  11  
 254         208       842    Ethan Steck                Donegal                        20:33 6:38/M  10  
 255         209       1874   Xavier Webb-andino         Milton Hershey                 20:34 6:38/M  11  
 256         210       1325   Colt Merrifield            Kennard-Dale                   20:35 6:38/M  11  
 257         211       1072   Cole Boudreu               Gettysburg Area High School    20:35 6:38/M  10  
 258         (> 7)     356    Elliot Shadle              Blacksburg High School         20:36 6:39/M  10  
 259         212       1513   Javier Rodriguez Amezquita Lebanon                        20:37 6:39/M  10  
 260         213       659    Dustin Strait              Chambersburg                   20:37 6:39/M  10  
 261         214       2395   Lucas Pauley               South Western                  20:38 6:39/M  12  
 262         215       1819   Owen Arnold                Millbrook                      20:38 6:39/M  11  
 263         216       1859   Eric Fenstermacker         Milton Hershey                 20:41 6:40/M  11  
 264         217       2784   Michael Carey              Washingtonville                20:42 6:41/M  11  
 265         (> 7)     632    Cole Grove                 Chambersburg                   20:44 6:41/M  12  
 266         (> 7)     1833   Giovanni Morris            Millbrook                      20:44 6:41/M  11  
 267         218       783    Tyler Hunt                 Dallastown                     20:45 6:42/M  10  
 268         219       2624   Ethan Price                University High                20:45 6:42/M  11  
 269         (> 7)     2892   Emil Zasko                 West Chester East              20:45 6:42/M  12  
 270         220       1086   Michael Riggs              Gettysburg Area High School    20:46 6:42/M  12  
 271         221       2027   Jackson Hazen              Northern                       20:46 6:42/M  11  
 272         222       1438   James Pointer              Lancaster Catholic             20:47 6:42/M  11  
 273         (> 7)     412    Nathan Bernheimer          Carlisle                       20:47 6:42/M  12  
 274         (> 7)     1492   Peter Re                   LaSalle College High School    20:47 6:42/M  10  
 275         223       1899   Max Boyer                  New Oxford                     20:49 6:43/M  10  
 276         224       2780   Jack Baumkirchner          Washingtonville                20:49 6:43/M  9   
 277         (> 7)     1462   Matt Earley                LaSalle College High School    20:50 6:43/M  12  
 278         225       285    Matt Pruden                Bishop McDevitt                20:52 6:44/M  12  
 279         226       777    Jackson Brunner            Dallastown                     20:53 6:44/M  11  
 280         227       2959   Williamson Frankovich      Woodgrove                      20:54 6:45/M  11  
 281         (< 5)     1205   Jason Graham               J.P. McCaskey                  20:55 6:45/M  12  
 282         228       1853   Matthew Alabi              Milton Hershey                 20:55 6:45/M  10  
 283         229       457    Lance Kelley               Cedar Cliff                    20:56 6:45/M  11  
 284         230       2231   Conner Lillie              Red Land                       20:56 6:45/M  12  
 285         231       2957   Nino Debarros              Woodgrove                      20:57 6:45/M  12  
 286         (< 5)     1105   Brian Hansen               Greencastle-Antrim             20:57 6:45/M  12  
 287         232       1363   Max Mullin                 Kennett                        20:57 6:45/M  10  
 288         233       840    Aydan Miller               Donegal                        20:58 6:46/M  11  
 289         234       1666   Andrew Gusavage            Manheim Township               20:58 6:46/M  10  
 290         235       2052   Christian Estrada          Northwood High School          20:58 6:46/M  10  
 291         (> 7)     1481   Andrew Loonstyn            LaSalle College High School    20:58 6:46/M  12  
 292         236       2139   Landon Kerr                Palmyra                        20:59 6:46/M  10  
 293         (> 7)     1659   Micah Emig                 Manheim Township               20:59 6:46/M  11  
 294         237       1749   Jacob Layton               Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:00 6:46/M  11  
 295         238       780    Michael Fisher             Dallastown                     21:01 6:47/M  12  
 296         (> 7)     917    Max Kelly                  Downingtown West               21:02 6:47/M  12  
 297         239       1082   Brett Keller               Gettysburg Area High School    21:02 6:47/M  12  
 298         240       2923   Brock Stitley              West York Area                 21:02 6:47/M  10  
 299         241       47     Alejandro Casquino         Annandale                      21:04 6:48/M  12  
 300         (< 5)     80     Ben Fortuna                Annville-Cleona                21:05 6:48/M  10  
 301         (> 7)     2372   Rhys Williams              Seton Hall Prep                21:05 6:48/M  10  
 302         242       1018   Geoffrey Goldman           Ephrata                        21:05 6:48/M  12  
 303         (> 7)     3063   Taylor Sorenson            West Chester Henderson         21:06 6:48/M  12  
 304         243       1506   Angelo Bracero             Lebanon                        21:07 6:49/M  11  
 305         244       1333   Toby Young                 Kennard-Dale                   21:07 6:49/M  9   
 306         245       983    Ben Elicker                Eastern York                   21:07 6:49/M  12  
 307         (> 7)     493    Isaac Traina               Cedar Crest                    21:08 6:49/M  10  
 308         246       1429   Sam Lobeck                 Lancaster Catholic             21:10 6:50/M  12  
 309         (> 7)     2361   Gus Kern                   Seton Hall Prep                21:11 6:50/M  12  
 310         247       1775   Brady Williamson           Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:12 6:50/M  13  
 311         248       1357   Tim Kratz                  Kennett                        21:12 6:50/M  10  
 312         (> 7)     796    Michail Wise               Dallastown                     21:12 6:50/M  10  
 313         (> 7)     1678   Ethan Romano               Manheim Township               21:13 6:51/M  11  
 314         (> 7)     898    Owen Clarke                Downingtown West               21:13 6:51/M  10  
 315         (> 7)     1555   Collin Runyon              Lewisburg Area                 21:13 6:51/M  11  
 316         (> 7)     1842   Jakob Villasista           Millbrook                      21:13 6:51/M  10  
 317         249       566    Ethan Phipps               Central Dauphin                21:14 6:51/M  10  
 318         250       2620   Connor Lyons               University High                21:15 6:51/M  11  
 319         251       2019   Jared Diethrich            Northern                       21:16 6:52/M  11  
 320         (> 7)     922    Ryen Ling                  Downingtown West               21:16 6:52/M  10  
 321         252       260    Mason Cary                 Bishop McDevitt                21:16 6:52/M  12  
 322         (> 7)     146    Josh Herring               Avon Grove                     21:17 6:52/M  10  
 323         253       1289   Kevon Weech                John Handley                   21:17 6:52/M  11  
 324         254       2125   Luke Wenger                Palmyra                        21:17 6:52/M  12  
 325         (< 5)     88     Michael Stefanchik         Annville-Cleona                21:17 6:52/M  12  
 326         (> 7)     1656   Tahir Bhaila               Manheim Township               21:19 6:53/M  10  
 327         (> 7)     1768   Jack Slembarski            Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:19 6:53/M  12  
 328         255       1862   Sam James                  Milton Hershey                 21:20 6:53/M  11  
 329         256       1906   William Kraus              New Oxford                     21:20 6:53/M  10  
 330         257       465    Colin Wilson               Cedar Cliff                    21:20 6:53/M  12  
 331         258       2672   Matthew Breslin            Upper Dublin                   21:21 6:53/M  12  
 332         (> 7)     496    Zach Zimmerman             Cedar Crest                    21:21 6:53/M  12  
 333         259       2398   Nicholas Ridenour          South Western                  21:21 6:53/M  11  
 334         260       2294   Tyler Morelli              Robbinsville HS                21:21 6:53/M  12  
 335         (> 7)     904    Jordan Davis               Downingtown West               21:21 6:53/M  10  
 336         (> 7)     784    Daniel Lintz               Dallastown                     21:22 6:54/M  10  
 337         (> 7)     1841   Daniel VanAmburg           Millbrook                      21:22 6:54/M  12  
 338         (> 7)     2797   Tony Mantali               Washingtonville                21:24 6:54/M  10  
 339         (> 7)     1654   Aidan Arnold               Manheim Township               21:24 6:54/M  12  
 340         261       2621   Adam Mosley                University High                21:24 6:54/M  10  
 341         (> 7)     131    Ian Ambrose                Avon Grove                     21:25 6:55/M  11  
 342         (< 5)     1580   Sean Burlew                Linganore High School          21:25 6:55/M  12  
 343         262       2951   Jonah Allred               Woodgrove                      21:27 6:55/M  11  
 344         263       1317   Collin Brown               Kennard-Dale                   21:27 6:55/M  10  
 345         264       1276   Ryan Coffelt               John Handley                   21:27 6:55/M  12  
 346         (> 7)     1534   Logan Bartlett             Lewisburg Area                 21:27 6:55/M  10  
 347         (< 5)     1101   Vincent Allen              Greencastle-Antrim             21:29 6:56/M  9   
 348         (> 7)     924    Joey Marasco               Downingtown West               21:29 6:56/M  11  
 349         (> 7)     1479   James Loftus               LaSalle College High School    21:29 6:56/M  10  
 350         265       1913   Charlie Wingert            New Oxford                     21:30 6:56/M  11  
 351         266       2924   Anthony Torres-Rutherford  West York Area                 21:32 6:57/M  9   
 352         (> 7)     739    Elijah Kombau              Cumberland Valley              21:33 6:57/M  10  
 353         (> 7)     1740   Matt Flaherty              Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:34 6:57/M  11  
 354         (> 7)     788    Adam Odle                  Dallastown                     21:34 6:57/M  11  
 355         (> 7)     1560   Martin Vollmayr-lee        Lewisburg Area                 21:34 6:57/M  12  
 356         (> 7)     2803   Ryan Smith                 Washingtonville                21:35 6:58/M  10  
 357         267       567    Mark Redmond               Central Dauphin                21:35 6:58/M  12  
 358         (> 7)     21     Andrew Carini              Altoona Area                   21:35 6:58/M  10  
 359         268       2625   Patrick Ryan               University High                21:36 6:58/M  10  
 360         (> 7)     651    Brandon Quach              Chambersburg                   21:37 6:58/M  12  
 361         (> 7)     2799   David Miscovic             Washingtonville                21:37 6:58/M  10  
 362         269       1420   Daniel Baksh               Lancaster Catholic             21:38 6:59/M  11  
 363         270       2022   Nathan Gamble              Northern                       21:38 6:59/M  10  
 364         (> 7)     2874   Jefferson Moak             West Chester East              21:38 6:59/M  11  
 365         271       2063   Cole Peavy                 Northwood High School          21:38 6:59/M  12  
 366         272       1708   Josh West                  Marion Center Area             21:39 6:59/M  10  
 367         273       2389   Kelton Conaboy             South Western                  21:40 6:59/M  10  
 368         (> 7)     2856   Gabriel DeRosa             West Chester East              21:41 7:00/M  10  
 369         (> 7)     480    Dakota Bender              Cedar Crest                    21:42 7:00/M  10  
 370         (> 7)     786    Chase Moran                Dallastown                     21:42 7:00/M  11  
 371         274       2737   Asher Christner            Warwick                        21:42 7:00/M  12  
 372         275       2955   Lucas Caccavo              Woodgrove                      21:43 7:00/M  11  
 373         (< 5)     1991   Caleb Reigle               Northeastern                   21:43 7:00/M  12  
 374         276       549    Cameron Champ              Central Dauphin                21:43 7:00/M  11  
 375         (> 7)     2738   Ben DuBosq                 Warwick                        21:44 7:01/M  10  
 376         277       51     Alejandro Erazo            Annandale                      21:44 7:01/M  10  
 377         278       53     Andy Hoang                 Annandale                      21:45 7:01/M  10  
 378         (< 5)     1109   John Schemel               Greencastle-Antrim             21:45 7:01/M  9   
 379         279       1279   Andrew Dearth              John Handley                   21:45 7:01/M  12  
 380         (> 7)     3061   Jack Schweidler            West Chester Henderson         21:46 7:01/M  11  
 381         280       2390   Derek Cracium              South Western                  21:46 7:01/M  10  
 382         (> 7)     1549   Jevin Lauver               Lewisburg Area                 21:47 7:02/M  9   
 383         (> 7)     1741   Nic Flaherty               Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:47 7:02/M  12  
 384         (> 7)     2202   Ethan Rigby                Penncrest                      21:47 7:02/M  12  
 385         281       1424   Patrick Hyrb               Lancaster Catholic             21:47 7:02/M  10  
 386         (> 7)     889    Ryan Bertram               Downingtown West               21:47 7:02/M  10  
 387         282       466    Jackson Young              Cedar Cliff                    21:47 7:02/M  9   
 388         283       2146   Ben Bistline               Palmyra                        21:48 7:02/M  10  
 389         284       1046   Jeremy Whitmore            Fairfield Area                 21:48 7:02/M  11  
 390         285       2145   Noah Bistline              Palmyra                        21:49 7:02/M  10  
 391         (> 7)     1674   Nicholas Oster             Manheim Township               21:49 7:02/M  12  
 392         286       1324   Eric Koffenberger          Kennard-Dale                   21:49 7:02/M  11  
 393         (> 7)     19     Hunter Bonsell             Altoona Area                   21:49 7:02/M  10  
 394         (> 7)     2791   Tyler Fuentes              Washingtonville                21:50 7:03/M  11  
 395         (> 7)     2023   Wesley Gessaman            Northern                       21:50 7:03/M  11  
 396         287       562    Luke Nissley               Central Dauphin                21:50 7:03/M  10  
 397         (> 7)     1844   George Wang                Millbrook                      21:50 7:03/M  10  
 398         288       1354   Lawrence Iyok              Kennett                        21:51 7:03/M  10  
 399         289       1703   Jacob Neihenke             Marion Center Area             21:51 7:03/M  9   
 400         (> 7)     741    Issac Mckee                Cumberland Valley              21:52 7:03/M  11  
 401         (> 7)     2122   Sean Bramley               Penncrest                      21:53 7:04/M  12  
 402         290       1371   Nate Pippen                Kennett                        21:53 7:04/M  11  
 403         291       1285   Jack Smith                 John Handley                   21:53 7:04/M  10  
 404         292       2920   Kieran Mckee               West York Area                 21:53 7:04/M  12  
 405         293       1330   Joel Thompson              Kennard-Dale                   21:54 7:04/M  9   
 406         (> 7)     1425   Oliver Klemmer             Lancaster Catholic             21:55 7:04/M  11  
 407         294       1087   Jaden Santoyo              Gettysburg Area High School    21:55 7:04/M  12  
 408         (> 7)     2871   Jack McAlinney             West Chester East              21:55 7:04/M  12  
 409         (> 7)     2201   Ryan O'Donnell             Penncrest                      21:56 7:05/M  11  
 410         (> 7)     2041   Connor Zody                Northern                       21:56 7:05/M  10  
 411         295       2593   Caleb White                Tuscarora High School (MD)     21:56 7:05/M  10  
 412         (> 7)     1671   Luke Messner               Manheim Township               21:56 7:05/M  12  
 413         296       256    C.J. Beeghley              Bishop McDevitt                21:56 7:05/M  12  
 414         297       1507   Todd Griffiths             Lebanon                        21:57 7:05/M  11  
 415         298       2229   Nick Jordan                Red Land                       21:58 7:05/M  11  
 416         (> 7)     36     Nick Leberfinger           Altoona Area                   21:58 7:05/M  10  
 417         (> 7)     2356   Anthony Del Vecchio        Seton Hall Prep                21:58 7:05/M  12  
 418         299       1373   Sean Wright                Kennett                        21:59 7:05/M  10  
 419         300       2824   Nate Scahill               Waynesboro                     21:59 7:05/M  10  
 420         (> 7)     267    Seth Garbanzos             Bishop McDevitt                21:59 7:05/M  10  
 421         (> 7)     420    Frank Frazier              Carlisle                       22:00 7:06/M  10  
 422         301       1028   Noah Young                 Ephrata                        22:01 7:06/M  12  
 423         (> 7)     1535   Joseph Beattie             Lewisburg Area                 22:02 7:06/M  11  
 424         (> 7)     790    Cameron Smith              Dallastown                     22:03 7:07/M  12  
 425         (> 7)     885    Jack Barker                Downingtown West               22:04 7:07/M  10  
 426         (> 7)     1664   Jack Gingrich              Manheim Township               22:04 7:07/M  11  
 427         (> 7)     639    Christian Madrigal         Chambersburg                   22:06 7:08/M  12  
 428         302       384    Joseph Lynch               Boiling Springs                22:07 7:08/M  10  
 429         (> 7)     130    Finn Allison               Avon Grove                     22:07 7:08/M  10  
 430         (> 7)     2014   Ryan Boyce                 Northern                       22:07 7:08/M  10  
 431         303       1347   Trevor Bowdoin             Kennett                        22:08 7:08/M  11  
 432         304       2912   Curtis Donaldson           West York Area                 22:08 7:08/M  10  
 433         305       844    Hunter Williams            Donegal                        22:08 7:08/M  12  
 434         306       1027   Chase Wilson               Ephrata                        22:09 7:09/M  10  
 435         (> 7)     657    Trey Stepler               Chambersburg                   22:09 7:09/M  12  
 436         (> 7)     653    Cole Runyon                Chambersburg                   22:10 7:09/M  10  
 437         (> 7)     2884   Ben Ryan                   West Chester East              22:10 7:09/M  10  
 438         (> 7)     2354   Evin Connolly              Seton Hall Prep                22:10 7:09/M  12  
 439         (> 7)     744    Aidan Park                 Cumberland Valley              22:11 7:09/M  11  
 440         (< 5)     3081   Luke Davis                 Shippensburg                   22:12 7:10/M  11  
 441         307       1156   Evan Spinney               Hershey                        22:12 7:10/M  12  
 442         (< 5)     3080   Seth Pearson               Shippensburg                   22:12 7:10/M  11  
 443         (> 7)     2878   Sam Parnis                 West Chester East              22:12 7:10/M  10  
 444         308       584    Kodi Ireland               Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:13 7:10/M  11  
 445         (> 7)     268    Matthew Good               Bishop McDevitt                22:13 7:10/M  11  
 446         (> 7)     1457   AJ Citro                   LaSalle College High School    22:13 7:10/M  10  
 447         309       2135   Stefan Nikolic             Palmyra                        22:13 7:10/M  11  
 448         310       2590   Christopher Sulca          Tuscarora High School (MD)     22:14 7:10/M  10  
 449         (> 7)     1733   Connor Bridwell            Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:14 7:10/M  10  
 450         (> 7)     2864   Emilio Hoyos               West Chester East              22:14 7:10/M  10  
 451         311       2397   Cooper Rebert              South Western                  22:14 7:10/M  12  
 452         (> 7)     2857   Jacob DeRosa               West Chester East              22:15 7:11/M  10  
 453         312       460    Evan Myers                 Cedar Cliff                    22:15 7:11/M  9   
 454         313       2293   Bennett Haegley            Robbinsville HS                22:16 7:11/M  12  
 455         314       2960   Collin Heffern             Woodgrove                      22:16 7:11/M  9   
 456         (> 7)     269    Vasilly Gounley            Bishop McDevitt                22:16 7:11/M  11  
 457         (> 7)     644    Matthew Morine             Chambersburg                   22:16 7:11/M  11  
 458         315       2826   Caleb Wagerman             Waynesboro                     22:16 7:11/M  12  
 459         (> 7)     415    Noah Brown                 Carlisle                       22:16 7:11/M  10  
 460         316       1855   Tim Burge                  Milton Hershey                 22:17 7:11/M  11  
 461         317       2953   Samuel Biby                Woodgrove                      22:17 7:11/M  10  
 462         318       1699   Eric Gaston                Marion Center Area             22:18 7:12/M  10  
 463         (> 7)     45     Peyton Buckley             Annandale                      22:18 7:12/M  10  
 464         319       1034   AJ Bennett                 Fairfield Area                 22:20 7:12/M  10  
 465         (> 7)     756    Carey Zhu                  Cumberland Valley              22:21 7:13/M  11  
 466         320       2671   Nickolas Bonasia           Upper Dublin                   22:22 7:13/M  12  
 467         (> 7)     775    Spencer Bowman             Dallastown                     22:22 7:13/M  11  
 468         321       1702   Daniel Neal                Marion Center Area             22:23 7:13/M  9   
 469         (> 7)     133    Brian Barrett              Avon Grove                     22:24 7:14/M  11  
 470         (> 7)     345    Garrett Knobl              Blacksburg High School         22:25 7:14/M  11  
 471         (> 7)     1670   Patrick McGlynn            Manheim Township               22:25 7:14/M  10  
 472         (> 7)     1661   Adam Foster                Manheim Township               22:25 7:14/M  12  
 473         (> 7)     634    Caleb Hull                 Chambersburg                   22:25 7:14/M  12  
 474         (> 7)     901    Connor Czap                Downingtown West               22:25 7:14/M  10  
 475         (> 7)     638    Nico Lopez                 Chambersburg                   22:28 7:15/M  10  
 476         (> 7)     1858   Carlos Cortez              Milton Hershey                 22:28 7:15/M  11  
 477         (> 7)     2106   Taylor McAfee              Penncrest                      22:28 7:15/M  11  
 478         (> 7)     1821   Augustin Bautista-Mora     Millbrook                      22:29 7:15/M  12  
 479         322       2419   Joshua Smiley              Spring Grove                   22:29 7:15/M  12  
 480         323       554    Ben Gordon                 Central Dauphin                22:32 7:16/M  12  
 481         324       588    Kush Patel                 Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:34 7:17/M  12  
 482         (> 7)     1501   Michael Zavatsky           LaSalle College High School    22:34 7:17/M  9   
 483         (> 7)     934    David Shelton              Downingtown West               22:34 7:17/M  10  
 484         325       590    James Seltzer              Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:34 7:17/M  11  
 485         (> 7)     2034   Luke Parker                Northern                       22:35 7:17/M  11  
 486         (> 7)     2781   Sean Beck                  Washingtonville                22:37 7:18/M  10  
 487         (> 7)     1663   Drew Gibble                Manheim Township               22:38 7:18/M  10  
 488         (> 7)     2740   Kenton Hertzog             Warwick                        22:38 7:18/M  12  
 489         (> 7)     1320   Matthew Grohal             Kennard-Dale                   22:38 7:18/M  9   
 490         326       2587   Philip Melton              Tuscarora High School (MD)     22:39 7:18/M  10  
 491         327       2673   Daniel Caplan              Upper Dublin                   22:39 7:18/M  10  
 492         328       1166   Ryan Zou                   Hershey                        22:39 7:18/M  10  
 493         (> 7)     929    Kurt Rachau                Downingtown West               22:39 7:18/M  10  
 494         329       1024   Jesse Schwanger            Ephrata                        22:40 7:19/M  12  
 495         (> 7)     1157   Jackson Steiner            Hershey                        22:41 7:19/M  10  
 496         (> 7)     1463   Scott Finnegan             LaSalle College High School    22:42 7:19/M  12  
 497         330       2555   Owen Leese                 Trinity (3)                    22:43 7:20/M  11  
 498         (> 7)     2015   Ben Brandt                 Northern                       22:44 7:20/M  12  
 499         331       592    Logan Stewart              Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:44 7:20/M  12  
 500         (> 7)     142    Jackson Crawford           Avon Grove                     22:46 7:21/M  12  
 501         332       835    Andrew Allen               Donegal                        22:46 7:21/M  10  
 502         (> 7)     1352   Ethan Faust                Kennett                        22:47 7:21/M  11  
 503         (> 7)     1683   Alexander Sprague          Manheim Township               22:48 7:21/M  10  
 504         333       1959   Tanner Kerley              North Hagerstown High School   22:50 7:22/M  11  
 505         (< 5)     1995   Grant Walters              Northeastern                   22:50 7:22/M  12  
 506         334       2550   Josef Domby                Trinity (3)                    22:51 7:22/M  10  
 507         (> 7)     417    Drew Easteadt              Carlisle                       22:51 7:22/M  10  
 508         335       2918   Brennan Heist              West York Area                 22:51 7:22/M  11  
 509         (> 7)     1771   Carson Stump               Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:54 7:23/M  10  
 510         336       1945   Manav Bhatt                North Hagerstown High School   22:54 7:23/M  10  
 511         (> 7)     791    Holden Smith               Dallastown                     22:54 7:23/M  10  
 512         (> 7)     950    Andrew Zou                 Downingtown West               22:55 7:24/M  10  
 513         337       583    Grant Fleming              Central Dauphin East (CD East) 22:56 7:24/M  12  
 514         338       2402   Aaron Stetter              South Western                  22:57 7:24/M  10  
 515         (> 7)     548    Devin Carrigan             Central Dauphin                22:58 7:25/M  11  
 516         (> 7)     2017   James Coble                Northern                       22:59 7:25/M  12  
 517         (< 5)     2255   Taran Patterson            Red Lion                       23:00 7:25/M  12  
 518         (> 7)     1755   Mishan Marzano             Mechanicsburg Area High School 23:00 7:25/M  10  
 519         (< 5)     2512   Daniel Chinchar            Tamaqua Area                   23:00 7:25/M  12  
 520         (> 7)     2860   Patrick Einstein           West Chester East              23:01 7:25/M  10  
 521         (> 7)     1540   Devin Decosmo              Lewisburg Area                 23:02 7:26/M  10  
 522         (> 7)     1731   Jackson Baldini            Mechanicsburg Area High School 23:03 7:26/M  10  
 523         (> 7)     141    Ben Coppens                Avon Grove                     23:03 7:26/M  9   
 524         339       1961   Garrett Mccauley           North Hagerstown High School   23:03 7:26/M  11  
 525         340       2547   Luke Capper                Trinity (3)                    23:06 7:27/M  11  
 526         (< 5)     2247   Andrew Engel               Red Lion                       23:06 7:27/M  10  
 527         341       1698   Kaleb Farmery              Marion Center Area             23:07 7:27/M  11  
 528         342       2585   Patrick Martin             Tuscarora High School (MD)     23:07 7:27/M  10  
 529         343       1947   Ethan Eberhart             North Hagerstown High School   23:08 7:28/M  11  
 530         344       1700   Jacob Hubbert              Marion Center Area             23:08 7:28/M  10  
 531         (> 7)     149    Erik Linkmeyer             Avon Grove                     23:09 7:28/M  10  
 532         345       2564   Zach Serafin               Trinity (3)                    23:09 7:28/M  10  
 533         (> 7)     1355   Kolton Jones               Kennett                        23:10 7:28/M  11  
 534         (> 7)     1148   Lincoln Reiter             Hershey                        23:11 7:29/M  10  
 535         (< 5)     1208   Johnny Lindsey             J.P. McCaskey                  23:11 7:29/M  12  
 536         (> 7)     427    Tim Mattaboni              Carlisle                       23:12 7:29/M  11  
 537         (> 7)     1478   Russell Livolsi            LaSalle College High School    23:14 7:30/M  12  
 538         (> 7)     32     Carson Ikner               Altoona Area                   23:14 7:30/M  10  
 539         346       381    Ben Fasick                 Boiling Springs                23:14 7:30/M  10  
 540         (> 7)     1563   Nathan Zook                Lewisburg Area                 23:15 7:30/M  10  
 541         347       462    Gabe Rizzardo              Cedar Cliff                    23:16 7:30/M  9   
 542         (> 7)     1323   Ryan Hoshall               Kennard-Dale                   23:16 7:30/M  12  
 543         (> 7)     1543   Thomas Haynos              Lewisburg Area                 23:16 7:30/M  10  
 544         (> 7)     1321   Elias Grow                 Kennard-Dale                   23:16 7:30/M  11  
 545         (> 7)     912    Ryan Glancey               Downingtown West               23:17 7:31/M  10  
 546         348       2589   Connor Preston             Tuscarora High School (MD)     23:17 7:31/M  12  
 547         (> 7)     1477   Nick Livolsi               LaSalle College High School    23:18 7:31/M  12  
 548         349       1912   Cameron Werick             New Oxford                     23:18 7:31/M  11  
 549         (> 7)     1353   Colin Huff                 Kennett                        23:18 7:31/M  10  
 550         (> 7)     334    Alex Davis                 Blacksburg High School         23:21 7:32/M  11  
 551         (> 7)     349    Michael Lowry              Blacksburg High School         23:22 7:32/M  11  
 552         350       839    Nathanael Jenney           Donegal                        23:22 7:32/M  11  
 553         351       1903   Isaac Johnson              New Oxford                     23:23 7:33/M  10  
 554         (> 7)     1547   Devin Hughes               Lewisburg Area                 23:24 7:33/M  9   
 555         (> 7)     558    Devon Kennedy              Central Dauphin                23:25 7:33/M  10  
 556         (> 7)     900    Danny Crossan              Downingtown West               23:27 7:34/M  10  
 557         (> 7)     631    Evan Greene                Chambersburg                   23:27 7:34/M  10  
 558         352       1512   Allan Poole                Lebanon                        23:27 7:34/M  10  
 559         (> 7)     361    Cato Zhong                 Blacksburg High School         23:29 7:35/M  10  
 560         353       458    Jimmy Le-Nguyen            Cedar Cliff                    23:30 7:35/M  9   
 561         354       1083   Evan Keyser                Gettysburg Area High School    23:31 7:35/M  11  
 562         (> 7)     3039   Artem Desman               West Chester Henderson         23:32 7:35/M  10  
 563         355       1088   Ethan Shearer              Gettysburg Area High School    23:35 7:36/M  10  
 564         (< 5)     2514   Andrew Fiorilla            Tamaqua Area                   23:36 7:37/M  10  
 565         (< 5)     207    Long Shao                  Berks Catholic                 23:37 7:37/M  11  
 566         356       1900   Jon Clinton                New Oxford                     23:39 7:38/M  10  
 567         357       379    Wesley Dellinger           Boiling Springs                23:40 7:38/M  10  
 568         358       1511   Franklin Liriano           Lebanon                        23:40 7:38/M  10  
 569         359       1040   Jacob Jones                Fairfield Area                 23:41 7:38/M  11  
 570         (> 7)     2141   Nick Ferrick               Palmyra                        23:43 7:39/M  11  
 571         (< 5)     1376   Logan Matler               Kiski Area                     23:45 7:40/M  11  
 572         (> 7)     1433   Peter Mester               Lancaster Catholic             23:46 7:40/M  11  
 573         (> 7)     626    Aidan Coffey               Chambersburg                   23:51 7:42/M  10  
 574         (> 7)     1911   Leo Scanlon                New Oxford                     23:52 7:42/M  12  
 575         (> 7)     157    Brayden Reaney             Avon Grove                     23:53 7:42/M  11  
 576         (> 7)     1559   Ryan Vankirk               Lewisburg Area                 23:55 7:43/M  9   
 577         (< 5)     674    Harrison Chain             Coatesville                    23:55 7:43/M  11  
 578         (> 7)     148    Tyler Kurtz                Avon Grove                     23:57 7:44/M  9   
 579         (> 7)     1419   Fred Arnold                Lancaster Catholic             23:58 7:44/M  10  
 580         (> 7)     947    Ryan Wagner                Downingtown West               23:59 7:44/M  11  
 581         (< 5)     679    Anthony Jackson            Coatesville                    24:00 7:45/M  12  
 582         (> 7)     2915   Trey Goodwin               West York Area                 24:01 7:45/M  9   
 583         (> 7)     144    Matthew Gaerity            Avon Grove                     24:06 7:46/M  12  
 584         360       982    Dellas Edmisten            Eastern York                   24:06 7:46/M  10  
 585         361       2586   Alejandro Matias           Tuscarora High School (MD)     24:06 7:46/M  10  
 586         362       2553   Ethan Haberman             Trinity (3)                    24:08 7:47/M  12  
 587         (> 7)     1539   Gabriel Creeger            Lewisburg Area                 24:08 7:47/M  9   
 588         363       463    Jacob White                Cedar Cliff                    24:09 7:47/M  10  
 589         (> 7)     342    Azat Hedgepeth             Blacksburg High School         24:11 7:48/M  10  
 590         (< 5)     1390   Matthew Hill               Kutztown Area                  24:12 7:48/M  10  
 591         364       581    Zach Dalton                Central Dauphin East (CD East) 24:14 7:49/M  11  
 592         365       988    Travis Wolfrom             Eastern York                   24:16 7:50/M  10  
 593         (> 7)     455    Kyle Friend                Cedar Cliff                    24:16 7:50/M  10  
 594         366       2594   Brenden Wiegand            Tuscarora High School (MD)     24:16 7:50/M  10  
 595         367       1964   Bossman Owusu Ayim         North Hagerstown High School   24:17 7:50/M  11  
 596         (> 7)     265    Anthony Ferrari            Bishop McDevitt                24:17 7:50/M  12  
 597         (> 7)     635    JArren Jenkins             Chambersburg                   24:18 7:50/M  10  
 598         368       2421   Josiah Ward                Spring Grove                   24:19 7:51/M  10  
 599         (> 7)     1316   Parker Bradley             Kennard-Dale                   24:20 7:51/M  9   
 600         (> 7)     1759   JR Mizerak                 Mechanicsburg Area High School 24:22 7:52/M  10  
 601         (> 7)     2030   Michael Kurten             Northern                       24:24 7:52/M  11  
 602         369       1795   Aiden Hendricks            Mifflin County High School     24:24 7:52/M  11  
 603         (> 7)     2011   Aaron Argot                Northern                       24:24 7:52/M  11  
 604         (> 7)     1905   Corey Knoedler             New Oxford                     24:25 7:53/M  12  
 605         (> 7)     2102   Connor Meek                Penncrest                      24:26 7:53/M  10  
 606         (< 5)     200    Drew Irey                  Berks Catholic                 24:27 7:53/M  10  
 607         370       2622   Sean Murray                University High                24:30 7:54/M  11  
 608         (< 5)     2098   Chris Singleton            Octorara                       24:32 7:55/M  12  
 609         (> 7)     2137   Danny Leach                Palmyra                        24:36 7:56/M  11  
 610         371       1806   Josiah Yearick             Mifflin County High School     24:36 7:56/M  10  
 611         (> 7)     270    Kevin Hemingway            Bishop McDevitt                24:36 7:56/M  12  
 612         (> 7)     428    Aaron Miller               Carlisle                       24:38 7:57/M  11  
 613         372       2416   Nicholas Mummert           Spring Grove                   24:40 7:57/M  11  
 614         (< 5)     2097   David Rudisill             Octorara                       24:45 7:59/M  11  
 615         (> 7)     1665   Drew Greiner               Manheim Township               24:46 7:59/M  11  
 616         (> 7)     331    Jack Calvert               Blacksburg High School         24:46 7:59/M  11  
 617         373       579    Peter Araino               Central Dauphin East (CD East) 24:49 8:00/M  12  
 618         (< 5)     2089   Alex Achenbach             Octorara                       24:51 8:01/M  11  
 619         (> 7)     64     Mark Scrivener             Annandale                      24:52 8:01/M  10  
 620         (> 7)     1772   Andrew Waldman             Mechanicsburg Area High School 24:55 8:02/M  11  
 621         (> 7)     1553   Doral Pilling              Lewisburg Area                 24:56 8:03/M  9   
 622         (> 7)     1660   Dimitry Farkas             Manheim Township               25:01 8:04/M  10  
 623         374       1953   Blaze Godlove              North Hagerstown High School   25:03 8:05/M  11  
 624         (> 7)     134    Kevin Barrett              Avon Grove                     25:04 8:05/M  9   
 625         (> 7)     1732   Andrew Brath               Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:07 8:06/M  10  
 626         (> 7)     2851   Drew Comer                 West Chester East              25:10 8:07/M  12  
 627         375       1016   Gordon Cahill              Ephrata                        25:12 8:08/M  10  
 628         (< 5)     1884   Michael Paolino            Muhlenberg                     25:14 8:08/M  11  
 629         (> 7)     464    Logan Williams             Cedar Cliff                    25:14 8:08/M  9   
 630         (> 7)     2016   Su-Hyun Cho                Northern                       25:18 8:10/M  12  
 631         376       2409   Hunter Cameron             Spring Grove                   25:21 8:11/M  10  
 632         (> 7)     1367   Spencer Pannhorst          Kennett                        25:21 8:11/M  10  
 633         377       2411   Adam Culp                  Spring Grove                   25:26 8:12/M  12  
 634         378       1952   Blaine Gatrell             North Hagerstown High School   25:27 8:13/M  10  
 635         379       2554   Matt Hickey                Trinity (3)                    25:30 8:14/M  12  
 636         380       377    Zachary Booher             Boiling Springs                25:32 8:14/M  11  
 637         (> 7)     1856   Seamus Burns               Milton Hershey                 25:33 8:15/M  11  
 638         (> 7)     1736   David Dihn                 Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:35 8:15/M  12  
 639         (> 7)     2922   Ethan Silverman            West York Area                 25:36 8:15/M  12  
 640         (> 7)     1951   Grant Frazee               North Hagerstown High School   25:36 8:15/M  11  
 641         (> 7)     54     Leon Kabir                 Annandale                      25:37 8:16/M  10  
 642         381       2410   Ryan Coleman               Spring Grove                   25:40 8:17/M  10  
 643         (> 7)     941    Ian Torres-Mercado         Downingtown West               25:42 8:17/M  11  
 644         382       2227   Evan Jeschke               Red Land                       25:43 8:18/M  10  
 645         (< 5)     681    Jackson Okie               Coatesville                    25:44 8:18/M  9   
 646         (> 7)     264    Mark Fazzolari             Bishop McDevitt                25:45 8:18/M  12  
 647         (> 7)     1070   Will Berger                Gettysburg Area High School    25:47 8:19/M  12  
 648         (< 5)     2508   Ryan Adams                 Tamaqua Area                   25:51 8:20/M  11  
 649         (> 7)     266    Luis Garbanzos             Bishop McDevitt                25:52 8:21/M  12  
 650         (> 7)     1769   Jude Smith                 Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:52 8:21/M  10  
 651         (< 5)     2250   David Groome               Red Lion                       25:56 8:22/M  12  
 652         (> 7)     453    Godfrey Edwards            Cedar Cliff                    26:04 8:25/M  9   
 653         383       2226   Andrew Hidden              Red Land                       26:09 8:26/M  11  
 654         384       987    Isaac Wherley              Eastern York                   26:12 8:27/M  10  
 655         385       972    Jesse Acosta               Eastern York                   26:26 8:32/M  10  
 656         (> 7)     595    Ethan Zarek                Central Dauphin East (CD East) 26:26 8:32/M  10  
 657         (> 7)     143    Whit Daly                  Avon Grove                     26:29 8:33/M  11  
 658         (> 7)     289    Ben Weiss                  Bishop McDevitt                26:39 8:36/M  11  
 659         (> 7)     352    Sean O'Dowd                Blacksburg High School         26:48 8:39/M  10  
 660         (> 7)     439    Ethan Waleski              Carlisle                       26:49 8:39/M  10  
 661         (> 7)     1954   Mathew Healey              North Hagerstown High School   26:55 8:41/M  11  
 662         (> 7)     2750   Henry Stover               Warwick                        26:57 8:42/M  11  
 663         (> 7)     582    Pritom Das                 Central Dauphin East (CD East) 27:03 8:44/M  12  
 664         (> 7)     432    Jeffrey Owen               Carlisle                       27:06 8:45/M  11  
 665         386       980    Gavin Druck                Eastern York                   27:08 8:45/M  10  
 666         (> 7)     557    Matt Hoffman               Central Dauphin                27:14 8:47/M  12  
 667         (> 7)     1138   Zack Freet                 Hershey                        27:19 8:49/M  11  
 668         387       2408   Gavin Alwine               Spring Grove                   27:27 8:51/M  11  
 669         (< 5)     1610   Josh Blessing              Lower Dauphin                  27:36 8:54/M  12  
 670         388       2233   Ethan Miscavige            Red Land                       27:54 9:00/M  11  
 671         (> 7)     1742   Carrig Giblin              Mechanicsburg Area High School 28:17 9:07/M  10  
 672         (< 5)     2517   Nathaniel Kovalchick       Tamaqua Area                   28:37 9:14/M  9   
 673         (> 7)     645    Brennan Murray             Chambersburg                   29:19 9:27/M  10  
 674         (> 7)     1655   Mitchell Bernhardt         Manheim Township               29:50 9:37/M  11  
 675         (> 7)     1326   Akira Misselhorn           Kennard-Dale                   29:50 9:37/M  11  
 676         (< 5)     1989   Colin Millis               Northeastern                   30:01 9:41/M  12  
 677         (> 7)     550    Brian Cochran              Central Dauphin                30:31 9:51/M  12  
 678         (> 7)     1767   Kieran Shannon             Mechanicsburg Area High School 30:39 9:53/M  10  
 679         389       2230   Aidan Kamowski             Red Land                       32:21 10:26/M 11  
 680         (> 7)     1955   Ted Humphreys              North Hagerstown High School   34:46 11:13/M 10  
 681         (> 7)     253    Michael Adragna            Bishop McDevitt                36:16 11:42/M 12  
 682         (> 7)     152    Garrett Nienaber           Avon Grove                     36:30 11:46/M 12  


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Boys          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                
 JV Boys          
 Place Team                           Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     Downingtown West               23            1   2   3   4   13  14  20  
 Top  5 Times: 1:27:13          
                                                                                
 2     LaSalle College High School    46            5   6   7   12  16  22  39  
 Top  5 Times: 1:29:28          
                                                                                
 3     West Chester Henderson         213           11  26  34  49  93  138 154 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:02          
                                                                                
 4     Cedar Crest                    209           19  28  47  51  64  107 166 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:16          
                                                                                
 5     Cornwall                       237           15  21  40  80  81  126 149 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:29          
                                                                                
 6     Cumberland Valley              253           27  29  32  35  130 140 152 
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:36          
                                                                                
 7     Penncrest                      241           24  30  45  65  77  86  90  
 Top  5 Times: 1:33:50          
                                                                                
 8     West Chester East              288           9   43  57  79  100 135 153 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:16          
                                                                                
 9     James W. Robinson              269           36  38  44  54  97  134 157 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:20          
                                                                                
 10    Blacksburg High School         268           17  52  59  69  71  95  104 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:21          
                                                                                
 11    Washingtonville                362           18  31  48  114 151 217 224 
 Top  5 Times: 1:34:57          
                                                                                
 12    Chambersburg                   345           37  63  66  68  111 136 213 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:23          
                                                                                
 13    Stone Bridge                   379           53  55  62  89  120         
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:47          
                                                                                
 14    Carlisle                       419           23  46  88  101 161 171 205 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:49          
                                                                                
 15    Manheim Township               376           42  58  73  78  125 173 234 
 Top  5 Times: 1:35:51          
                                                                                
 16    Avon Grove                     470           33  70  92  132 143 158 165 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:34          
                                                                                
 17    Lewisburg Area                 461           61  67  91  109 133 137 148 
 Top  5 Times: 1:36:39          
                                                                                
 18    Altoona Area                   504           50  103 110 117 124 139 141 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:04          
                                                                                
 19    Millbrook                      559           8   60  116 185 190 206 215 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:09          
                                                                                
 20    Warwick                        522           76  83  99  102 162 184 274 
 Top  5 Times: 1:37:21          
                                                                                
 21    Robbinsville HS                585           75  84  94  164 168 260 313 
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:01          
                                                                                
 22    Hershey                        656           56  98  129 177 196 307 328 
 Top  5 Times: 1:38:45          
                                                                                
 23    Northwood High School          744           10  41  187 235 271         
 Top  5 Times: 1:39:37          
                                                                                
 24    Northern                       786           87  122 176 180 221 251 270 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:11          
                                                                                
 25    Annandale                      800           108 113 155 183 241 277 278 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:20          
                                                                                
 26    Seton Hall Prep                845           121 159 179 191 195 199 200 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:47          
                                                                                
 27    Mechanicsburg Area High School 863           115 169 170 202 207 237 247 
 Top  5 Times: 1:40:55          
                                                                                
 28    University High                851           25  96  219 250 261 268 370 
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:07          
                                                                                
 29    Dallastown                     896           145 163 182 188 218 226 238 
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:19          
                                                                                
 30    Bishop McDevitt                899           144 150 186 194 225 252 296 
 Top  5 Times: 1:41:23          
                                                                                
 31    Palmyra                        929           74  82  236 254 283 285 309 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:32          
                                                                                
 32    Milton Hershey                 1001          156 192 209 216 228 255 316 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:34          
                                                                                
 33    Waynesboro                     946           72  128 131 300 315         
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:52          
                                                                                
 34    Lancaster Catholic             1018          172 174 204 222 246 269 281 
 Top  5 Times: 1:42:53          
                                                                                
 35    Fairfield Area                 1020          106 118 193 284 319 359     
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:38          
                                                                                
 36    Central Dauphin                1050          112 146 249 267 276 287 323 
 Top  5 Times: 1:43:57          
                                                                                
 37    Kennard-Dale                   1107          189 201 210 244 263 286 293 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:02          
                                                                                
 38    Gettysburg Area High School    1161          197 211 220 239 294 354 355 
 Top  5 Times: 1:44:48          
                                                                                
 39    West York Area                 1176          175 203 240 266 292 304 335 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:14          
                                                                                
 40    Woodgrove                      1176          181 227 231 262 275 314 317 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:18          
                                                                                
 41    Kennett                        1163          105 232 248 288 290 299 303 
 Top  5 Times: 1:45:23          
                                                                                
 42    John Handley                   1247          160 253 264 279 291         
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:27          
                                                                                
 43    Upper Dublin                   1230          127 198 258 320 327         
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:33          
                                                                                
 44    New Oxford                     1240          147 223 256 265 349 351 356 
 Top  5 Times: 1:46:52          
                                                                                
 45    South Western                  1337          214 259 273 280 311 338     
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:41          
                                                                                
 46    Marion Center Area             1319          119 272 289 318 321 341 344 
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:49          
                                                                                
 47    Mifflin County High School     1172          123 142 167 369 371         
 Top  5 Times: 1:48:35          
                                                                                
 48    Cedar Cliff                    1427          229 257 282 312 347 353 363 
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:37          
                                                                                
 49    Donegal                        1428          208 233 305 332 350         
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:50          
                                                                                
 50    Lebanon                        1462          212 243 297 352 358         
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:49          
                                                                                
 51    Central Dauphin East (CD East) 1625          308 324 325 331 337 364 373 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:03          
                                                                                
 52    Ephrata                        1553          242 301 306 329 375         
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:09          
                                                                                
 53    Tuscarora High School (MD)     1621          295 310 326 342 348 361 366 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:15          
                                                                                
 54    Boiling Springs                1470          85  302 346 357 380         
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:50          
                                                                                
 55    Red Land                       1471          178 230 298 382 383 388 389 
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:04          
                                                                                
 56    Trinity (3)                    1711          330 334 340 345 362 379     
 Top  5 Times: 1:55:57          
                                                                                
 57    North Hagerstown High School   1718          333 336 339 343 367 374 378 
 Top  5 Times: 1:56:14          
                                                                                
 58    Eastern York                   1739          245 360 365 384 385 386     
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:08          
                                                                                
 59    Spring Grove                   1815          322 368 372 376 377 381 387 
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:18          
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kiski Area                     1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kutztown Area                  1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Muhlenberg                     1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Berks Catholic                 2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Linganore High School          2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Annville-Cleona                3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Cambria HS             3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Coatesville                    3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Greencastle-Antrim             3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northeastern                   3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Octorara                       3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Red Lion                       3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  J.P. McCaskey                  4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Lower Dauphin                  4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tamaqua Area                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Shippensburg                   4 finishers

JV GIRLS
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                      Team                           Time  Pace    Age 
 1           1         2455   Clarre Porter             State College Area High School 20:46 6:42/M  10  
 2           2         312    Mari Garza                Blacksburg High School         20:47 6:42/M  10  
 3           3         3005   Jordan Bender             West Chester Henderson         20:49 6:43/M  10  
 4           4         2657   Abigail Michalek          Upper Dublin                   21:04 6:48/M  10  
 5           5         2424   Madelyn Adams             State College Area High School 21:14 6:51/M  11  
 6           6         1811   Rebecca Edlich            Millbrook                      21:17 6:52/M  9   
 7           7         2641   Ella Clayton              Upper Dublin                   21:26 6:55/M  9   
 8           8         688    Eva Davet                 Cornwall                       21:29 6:56/M  10  
 9           9         2638   Abbey Broderick           Upper Dublin                   21:30 6:56/M  10  
 10          10        697    Abigail Schewtschenko     Cornwall                       21:31 6:56/M  9   
 11          11        2181   Clare Mazzeo              Padua Academy                  21:32 6:57/M  12  
 12          12        1127   Emma Taylor               Hershey                        21:33 6:57/M  9   
 13          13        3006   Katie Bixler              West Chester Henderson         21:35 6:58/M  12  
 14          14        2185   Celie Krienen             Padua Academy                  21:36 6:58/M  12  
 15          15        2452   Emma Maras                State College Area High School 21:36 6:58/M  12  
 16          16        2169   Moira Smith               Padua Academy                  21:37 6:58/M  11  
 17          (< 5)     2241   Gwendolyn Lloyd           Red Lion                       21:38 6:59/M  11  
 18          (< 5)     499    Grace Gerlach             Central Cambria HS             21:42 7:00/M  12  
 19          17        2944   Sarah Murtaugh            Woodgrove                      21:46 7:01/M  12  
 20          18        2425   Camryn Bendik             State College Area High School 21:48 7:02/M  12  
 21          19        1726   Molly Snyder              Mechanicsburg Area High School 21:52 7:03/M  11  
 22          20        2427   Jane Biddle               State College Area High School 21:52 7:03/M  11  
 23          21        687    Adriana Cecchetelli       Cornwall                       21:55 7:04/M  9   
 24          22        2443   Maryanne Knappenberger    State College Area High School 21:56 7:05/M  11  
 25          23        1814   Cailey Johnson            Millbrook                      21:57 7:05/M  9   
 26          24        619    Sasha Meyers              Chambersburg                   22:00 7:06/M  9   
 27          25        699    Lillian Stephenson        Cornwall                       22:01 7:06/M  9   
 28          26        307    Shelly Boerth             Blacksburg High School         22:02 7:06/M  10  
 29          27        883    Kennedy Zednik            Downingtown West               22:03 7:07/M  11  
 30          28        1630   Kyra Dean                 Manheim Township               22:04 7:07/M  11  
 31          29        1728   Olivia Walter             Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:05 7:07/M  9   
 32          30        2444   Anna Kwasnica             State College Area High School 22:06 7:08/M  12  
 33          (< 5)     502    Jenna Smith               Central Cambria HS             22:09 7:09/M  10  
 34          31        2639   Caitlin Burmester         Upper Dublin                   22:10 7:09/M  10  
 35          32        2768   Samantha Frisbee          Washingtonville                22:15 7:11/M  11  
 36          33        2171   Annie Shea                Padua Academy                  22:15 7:11/M  10  
 37          34        400    Karlin Powell             Carlisle                       22:16 7:11/M  10  
 38          35        3013   Laura Hecker              West Chester Henderson         22:18 7:12/M  12  
 39          36        2758   Reagan Brockway           Washingtonville                22:19 7:12/M  9   
 40          37        850    Tessa Datte               Downingtown West               22:23 7:13/M  11  
 41          38        1976   Dylann Olmo               Northeastern                   22:24 7:14/M  11  
 42          39        2178   Madalyn Minnick           Padua Academy                  22:27 7:15/M  10  
 43          40        1646   Carleigh Roche            Manheim Township               22:28 7:15/M  12  
 44          41        3018   Frankie Lister            West Chester Henderson         22:28 7:15/M  9   
 45          42        1816   Maria Mejia Villalon      Millbrook                      22:32 7:16/M  9   
 46          43        1715   Sadie Hostler             Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:33 7:16/M  10  
 47          44        698    Scarlett Scileppi         Cornwall                       22:36 7:17/M  9   
 48          45        407    Jaida Thomas              Carlisle                       22:39 7:18/M  10  
 49          46        880    Lindsay Wallace           Downingtown West               22:39 7:18/M  12  
 50          (> 7)     2429   Jodie Challis             State College Area High School 22:39 7:18/M  11  
 51          47        2075   Mary Laird                Oakland Catholic               22:40 7:19/M  11  
 52          (< 5)     497    Ella Anderson             Central Cambria HS             22:43 7:20/M  9   
 53          48        1653   Jenny Weiss               Manheim Township               22:43 7:20/M  9   
 54          49        315    Mia Jones                 Blacksburg High School         22:46 7:21/M  9   
 55          50        2755   Caitlyn Baris             Washingtonville                22:47 7:21/M  11  
 56          51        2100   Sophia Bechstein          Padua Academy                  22:48 7:21/M  10  
 57          52        2757   Kieran Bray-Jones         Washingtonville                22:48 7:21/M  9   
 58          53        1808   Anna Bowman               Millbrook                      22:49 7:22/M  9   
 59          54        2168   Natalie Spadaccini        Padua Academy                  22:49 7:22/M  10  
 60          (< 5)     1374   Josie Plazio              Kiski Area                     22:49 7:22/M  9   
 61          55        863    Madeleine Mailloux        Downingtown West               22:50 7:22/M  11  
 62          (> 7)     2430   Clare Connell             State College Area High School 22:51 7:22/M  12  
 63          56        1999   Krista Elicker            Northern                       22:51 7:22/M  10  
 64          57        2668   Caleigh Trauger           Upper Dublin                   22:51 7:22/M  11  
 65          58        119    Julia Kushnerock          Avon Grove                     22:52 7:23/M  11  
 66          59        3012   Amber Gehron              West Chester Henderson         22:53 7:23/M  11  
 67          60        1717   Ashley Nolan              Mechanicsburg Area High School 22:54 7:23/M  9   
 68          (> 7)     2174   Julia Querey              Padua Academy                  22:56 7:24/M  9   
 69          61        2762   Taylor Connington         Washingtonville                22:59 7:25/M  11  
 70          62        1628   Katie Burrey              Manheim Township               23:00 7:25/M  10  
 71          63        3021   Chloe Ng                  West Chester Henderson         23:01 7:25/M  11  
 72          64        1648   Ella Sheaffer             Manheim Township               23:02 7:26/M  9   
 73          65        2470   Sophia Casler             Stone Bridge                   23:02 7:26/M  11  
 74          66        2656   Abigail Mangifesta        Upper Dublin                   23:03 7:26/M  10  
 75          67        2596   Taylor Bell               University High                23:04 7:26/M  12  
 76          68        1810   Angela Dojcak             Millbrook                      23:07 7:27/M  9   
 77          69        614    Tara Hathaway             Chambersburg                   23:09 7:28/M  12  
 78          70        3015   Peyton Herbst             West Chester Henderson         23:09 7:28/M  12  
 79          71        866    Grace Mucha               Downingtown West               23:10 7:28/M  11  
 80          72        613    Emma Grove                Chambersburg                   23:10 7:28/M  9   
 81          73        306    Adriane Boerth            Blacksburg High School         23:10 7:28/M  8   
 82          (> 7)     2447   Maggie Leahey             State College Area High School 23:11 7:29/M  10  
 83          74        2759   Madison Campbell          Washingtonville                23:11 7:29/M  11  
 84          (> 7)     2163   Abigail Vanderloo         Padua Academy                  23:15 7:30/M  12  
 85          75        1003   Baileigh Andrews          Ephrata                        23:17 7:31/M  10  
 86          76        1644   Ava Pasewicz              Manheim Township               23:18 7:31/M  11  
 87          (> 7)     2197   Mary Katherine Dorsey     Padua Academy                  23:20 7:32/M  9   
 88          77        2472   Ellen Hong                Stone Bridge                   23:20 7:32/M  10  
 89          78        2663   Anna Pfeffer              Upper Dublin                   23:23 7:33/M  10  
 90          (> 7)     3010   Eva Dillon-Rutledge       West Chester Henderson         23:24 7:33/M  11  
 91          79        865    Lily Morgan               Downingtown West               23:26 7:34/M  12  
 92          (> 7)     2654   Shae Lodewick             Upper Dublin                   23:28 7:34/M  9   
 93          (> 7)     2445   Claudia Lagoa-Miguel      State College Area High School 23:28 7:34/M  12  
 94          (> 7)     2187   Bridget Kennedy           Padua Academy                  23:29 7:35/M  12  
 95          80        2002   Amber Fogelsanger         Northern                       23:29 7:35/M  12  
 96          81        521    Aubree Bullers            Central Dauphin                23:29 7:35/M  11  
 97          82        695    Sarah Molina              Cornwall                       23:30 7:35/M  10  
 98          83        2933   Khadja El-Bouchti         Woodgrove                      23:31 7:35/M  11  
 99          (> 7)     3007   Olivia Blakely            West Chester Henderson         23:31 7:35/M  10  
 100         84        1126   Arisa Takemora            Hershey                        23:32 7:35/M  12  
 101         85        107    Carly Clark               Avon Grove                     23:35 7:36/M  12  
 102         (> 7)     3003   Emily Baker               West Chester Henderson         23:35 7:36/M  11  
 103         (< 5)     721    Kaci Conrad               Cumberland Valley              23:36 7:37/M  9   
 104         (< 5)     834    Meg Zell                  Donegal                        23:36 7:37/M  9   
 105         86        1006   Kelly Cummings            Ephrata                        23:38 7:37/M  12  
 106         87        528    Mariel Miller             Central Dauphin                23:38 7:37/M  11  
 107         (< 5)     719    Julia Bennett             Cumberland Valley              23:39 7:38/M  9   
 108         (> 7)     2172   Sophia Santacecilia       Padua Academy                  23:41 7:38/M  9   
 109         (> 7)     2458   Vivian Scott              State College Area High School 23:42 7:39/M  10  
 110         88        2770   Rayna Goddard             Washingtonville                23:43 7:39/M  11  
 111         (> 7)     2658   Liliana Noble             Upper Dublin                   23:43 7:39/M  10  
 112         89        1641   Taylor Orr                Manheim Township               23:43 7:39/M  10  
 113         90        523    Kara Echard               Central Dauphin                23:44 7:39/M  9   
 114         91        2947   Sabrina Rittner           Woodgrove                      23:44 7:39/M  10  
 115         92        2276   Hailey Cohen              Robbinsville HS                23:44 7:39/M  9   
 116         93        2069   Ethena Conzemius          Oakland Catholic               23:45 7:40/M  9   
 117         (> 7)     2655   Marlee Loose              Upper Dublin                   23:46 7:40/M  10  
 118         94        1998   Katelyn Boyce             Northern                       23:50 7:41/M  12  
 119         95        2080   Ava Taylor                Oakland Catholic               23:51 7:42/M  9   
 120         96        2941   Isabella Losinski         Woodgrove                      23:51 7:42/M  11  
 121         (< 5)     1847   Victoria Dunn             Milton Hershey                 23:52 7:42/M  10  
 122         97        1525   Emma Freeman              Lewisburg Area                 23:52 7:42/M  9   
 123         98        849    Sarah Crawford            Downingtown West               23:53 7:42/M  9   
 124         (> 7)     1647   Sarah Russo               Manheim Township               23:53 7:42/M  9   
 125         99        2829   Anastasia Barrett         West Chester East              23:53 7:42/M  12  
 126         (> 7)     1627   Hayley Astheimer          Manheim Township               23:54 7:43/M  11  
 127         100       2840   Ella Prieto               West Chester East              23:55 7:43/M  9   
 128         (< 5)     2159   Madison Angle             Palmyra                        23:55 7:43/M  11  
 129         (< 5)     2335   Fiona Neville             Scranton Preparatory School    23:55 7:43/M  11  
 130         (> 7)     2642   Ellie Crane               Upper Dublin                   23:56 7:43/M  12  
 131         (> 7)     1642   Caroline Palumbo          Manheim Township               23:57 7:44/M  9   
 132         101       621    Brooke Richards           Chambersburg                   23:58 7:44/M  9   
 133         (> 7)     2180   Daniela McCourt           Padua Academy                  23:58 7:44/M  10  
 134         102       128    Brianna Williams          Avon Grove                     23:59 7:44/M  12  
 135         (> 7)     1645   Lillian Reynolds          Manheim Township               23:59 7:44/M  11  
 136         (> 7)     3009   Julia Cuesta              West Chester Henderson         24:00 7:45/M  9   
 137         103       2600   Erika Lerfald             University High                24:03 7:45/M  12  
 138         104       1713   Gabriella Gates           Mechanicsburg Area High School 24:03 7:45/M  9   
 139         (< 5)     2244   Leah Yost                 Red Lion                       24:04 7:46/M  9   
 140         105       1781   Rachel King               Mifflin County High School     24:04 7:46/M  10  
 141         (< 5)     2705   Marin Smocer              Vincentian Academy             24:05 7:46/M  10  
 142         (> 7)     1650   Lilly Slater              Manheim Township               24:06 7:46/M  9   
 143         (> 7)     2465   Jordan Terrizzi           State College Area High School 24:06 7:46/M  12  
 144         106       700    Elena Teague              Cornwall                       24:07 7:47/M  10  
 145         107       1606   Ella Rafferty             Lower Dauphin                  24:08 7:47/M  9   
 146         (< 5)     2330   Kendra Corby              Scranton Preparatory School    24:09 7:47/M  11  
 147         (> 7)     2760   Natalia Castro            Washingtonville                24:09 7:47/M  11  
 148         (> 7)     2764   Marriane Damschein        Washingtonville                24:09 7:47/M  10  
 149         (> 7)     2433   Molly Drass               State College Area High School 24:12 7:48/M  11  
 150         (> 7)     1649   Grace Shirley             Manheim Township               24:13 7:49/M  10  
 151         108       110    Isabella Crist            Avon Grove                     24:14 7:49/M  12  
 152         109       1118   Eliza Demko               Hershey                        24:15 7:49/M  10  
 153         (> 7)     882    Jess Wogram               Downingtown West               24:15 7:49/M  9   
 154         110       118    Laura Kephart             Avon Grove                     24:15 7:49/M  11  
 155         (< 5)     1194   Yolaine Cabrol            J.P. McCaskey                  24:16 7:50/M  10  
 156         111       362    Maggie Biss               Boiling Springs                24:19 7:51/M  11  
 157         112       2609   Lucia Wolfe               University High                24:21 7:51/M  9   
 158         (< 5)     2406   Morgan Lint               Spring Grove                   24:21 7:51/M  11  
 159         (> 7)     2767   Miranda Frisbee           Washingtonville                24:22 7:52/M  9   
 160         (> 7)     2647   Annabelle Gustafson       Upper Dublin                   24:23 7:52/M  11  
 161         (< 5)     1690   Charlotte Gardner         Marion Center Area             24:25 7:53/M  9   
 162         (> 7)     2183   Courtney LeNoir           Padua Academy                  24:25 7:53/M  9   
 163         113       2078   Lianna Rishel             Oakland Catholic               24:25 7:53/M  10  
 164         (> 7)     862    Katrina Loftus            Downingtown West               24:26 7:53/M  9   
 165         (> 7)     2192   Lexi Hall                 Padua Academy                  24:26 7:53/M  10  
 166         114       2844   Anna Zikas                West Chester East              24:27 7:53/M  11  
 167         115       2934   Victoria Forsyth          Woodgrove                      24:28 7:54/M  10  
 168         116       370    Ana Sparages              Boiling Springs                24:28 7:54/M  12  
 169         117       2931   Kyra Chinemilly           Woodgrove                      24:28 7:54/M  10  
 170         (> 7)     2186   Madison Klapinsky         Padua Academy                  24:29 7:54/M  10  
 171         118       1709   Ashlynn Bretz             Mechanicsburg Area High School 24:29 7:54/M  10  
 172         (< 5)     2404   Katie Gardner             Spring Grove                   24:31 7:55/M  11  
 173         119       122    Stephanie Paglia          Avon Grove                     24:32 7:55/M  11  
 174         120       321    Emi Miyazaki              Blacksburg High School         24:32 7:55/M  10  
 175         121       2468   Jenna Brodie              Stone Bridge                   24:34 7:55/M  9   
 176         122       325    Meghan Sforza             Blacksburg High School         24:35 7:56/M  9   
 177         (> 7)     2199   Kyla Colgan               Padua Academy                  24:38 7:57/M  10  
 178         123       1012   Kylie Schadt              Ephrata                        24:38 7:57/M  10  
 179         124       1594   Rachel Blessing           Lower Dauphin                  24:39 7:57/M  10  
 180         (> 7)     1643   Alexandra Parise          Manheim Township               24:39 7:57/M  9   
 181         (> 7)     2448   Hannah Lenze              State College Area High School 24:41 7:58/M  12  
 182         125       2731   Alexa Zimmerman           Warwick                        24:42 7:58/M  11  
 183         126       2476   Julia Miller              Stone Bridge                   24:42 7:58/M  10  
 184         (> 7)     861    Hailey Lloyd              Downingtown West               24:43 7:58/M  9   
 185         (> 7)     2653   Annabelle Laughlin        Upper Dublin                   24:43 7:58/M  12  
 186         127       2073   Alyse Fay                 Oakland Catholic               24:44 7:59/M  10  
 187         128       2283   Sarah Light               Robbinsville HS                24:46 7:59/M  9   
 188         129       2837   Miranda Herman            West Chester East              24:47 8:00/M  10  
 189         130       1787   Grace Parks               Mifflin County High School     24:48 8:00/M  12  
 190         (< 5)     2699   Trishy Bloom              Vincentian Academy             24:49 8:00/M  9   
 191         (> 7)     2188   Cristina Herb             Padua Academy                  24:49 8:00/M  11  
 192         (< 5)     720    Emma Coburn               Cumberland Valley              24:50 8:01/M  12  
 193         (> 7)     2640   Abigail Chachoute         Upper Dublin                   24:50 8:01/M  10  
 194         (< 5)     2245   Sarah Yost                Red Lion                       24:51 8:01/M  10  
 195         131       2285   Anushka Pillay            Robbinsville HS                24:51 8:01/M  9   
 196         (> 7)     2461   Alex Steward              State College Area High School 24:51 8:01/M  9   
 197         132       2481   Larina Yu                 Stone Bridge                   24:51 8:01/M  9   
 198         133       2713   Mariel Deibert            Warwick                        24:54 8:02/M  10  
 199         (> 7)     876    Adelaide Suchecki         Downingtown West               24:54 8:02/M  9   
 200         (> 7)     2173   Alaina Russo              Padua Academy                  24:54 8:02/M  9   
 201         134       1595   Clara Bridenstein         Lower Dauphin                  24:55 8:02/M  9   
 202         (< 5)     798    Mia Crank                 Daniel Boone                   24:55 8:02/M  12  
 203         (> 7)     2166   Emma Jo Szczerba          Padua Academy                  24:56 8:03/M  11  
 204         135       2945   Viktorija Petraitis       Woodgrove                      24:56 8:03/M  9   
 205         (> 7)     2194   Riley Flanagan            Padua Academy                  24:57 8:03/M  11  
 206         (> 7)     846    Annika Brynildsen         Downingtown West               24:57 8:03/M  12  
 207         (> 7)     2942   Delaney Lynham            Woodgrove                      24:57 8:03/M  9   
 208         136       2278   Kelley Fernandes          Robbinsville HS                25:00 8:04/M  11  
 209         137       2830   Jadyn Blum                West Chester East              25:00 8:04/M  9   
 210         138       394    Doty Olivia               Carlisle                       25:01 8:04/M  9   
 211         139       1932   Cameron Kelley            North Hagerstown High School   25:01 8:04/M  10  
 212         140       530    Emma Murphy               Central Dauphin                25:06 8:06/M  10  
 213         (> 7)     1640   Lauren Nam                Manheim Township               25:07 8:06/M  10  
 214         141       2274   Isabella Aquilino         Robbinsville HS                25:07 8:06/M  9   
 215         142       1124   Emily Mason               Hershey                        25:08 8:06/M  12  
 216         (> 7)     1639   Hallie Mylin              Manheim Township               25:08 8:06/M  12  
 217         143       320    Grace McGehee             Blacksburg High School         25:08 8:06/M  10  
 218         144       2835   Ashley Edmunds            West Chester East              25:09 8:07/M  11  
 219         145       2479   Natasha Rabinowitch       Stone Bridge                   25:10 8:07/M  10  
 220         146       2475   Anna Michelitch           Stone Bridge                   25:10 8:07/M  10  
 221         147       7      Karenna Kauffman          Altoona Area                   25:10 8:07/M  10  
 222         148       9      Julianna Kratzer          Altoona Area                   25:10 8:07/M  11  
 223         (> 7)     2428   Maria Bressan             State College Area High School 25:11 8:07/M  12  
 224         (> 7)     2177   Margaret Morris           Padua Academy                  25:12 8:08/M  9   
 225         149       2727   Isa Velez                 Warwick                        25:12 8:08/M  11  
 226         (< 5)     2989   Emma Armanda              Northwood High School          25:13 8:08/M  9   
 227         (< 5)     1504   Claudia Parker            Lebanon                        25:14 8:08/M  10  
 228         (> 7)     2761   Ashley Clemente           Washingtonville                25:14 8:08/M  9   
 229         (> 7)     2645   Jenna Gerstlauer          Upper Dublin                   25:15 8:09/M  10  
 230         150       2724   Chloe Nightingale         Warwick                        25:16 8:09/M  10  
 231         151       108    Leia Conlan               Avon Grove                     25:17 8:09/M  9   
 232         152       399    Madison Pontious          Carlisle                       25:18 8:10/M  11  
 233         153       1273   Emily Warhol              John Handley                   25:18 8:10/M  12  
 234         (< 5)     2154   Isabelle Marro            Palmyra                        25:19 8:10/M  9   
 235         154       1274   Jensyn Worrell            John Handley                   25:19 8:10/M  11  
 236         (> 7)     1632   Molly Dieterle            Manheim Township               25:20 8:10/M  10  
 237         155       2282   Abby Kelvy                Robbinsville HS                25:20 8:10/M  11  
 238         (> 7)     2651   Abigail Keller            Upper Dublin                   25:21 8:11/M  11  
 239         156       1526   Molly Gill                Lewisburg Area                 25:21 8:11/M  10  
 240         (> 7)     323    Susan Pokharel            Blacksburg High School         25:21 8:11/M  11  
 241         157       14     Emily Rentz               Altoona Area                   25:22 8:11/M  11  
 242         (> 7)     308    Lauren Collver            Blacksburg High School         25:22 8:11/M  10  
 243         158       1608   Brianna Risser            Lower Dauphin                  25:24 8:12/M  10  
 244         (> 7)     2773   Kelly Kennedy             Washingtonville                25:24 8:12/M  12  
 245         (< 5)     1343   Kira Rybarczyk            Kennett                        25:25 8:12/M  11  
 246         159       6      Emily Henry               Altoona Area                   25:25 8:12/M  12  
 247         (> 7)     2932   Lindsay Dressel           Woodgrove                      25:25 8:12/M  10  
 248         (> 7)     3027   Peyton Talley             West Chester Henderson         25:26 8:12/M  10  
 249         160       1718   Sydney Nolan              Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:27 8:13/M  11  
 250         (< 5)     802    Grace Richey              Daniel Boone                   25:27 8:13/M  12  
 251         161       180    Grace Donato              Berks Catholic                 25:28 8:13/M  9   
 252         (< 5)     829    Sarah Hinkel              Donegal                        25:29 8:13/M  10  
 253         (> 7)     3001   Katie Ackerman            West Chester Henderson         25:29 8:13/M  11  
 254         162       185    Eliza Fry                 Berks Catholic                 25:30 8:14/M  11  
 255         (< 5)     2237   Cheryl Bingahman          Red Lion                       25:31 8:14/M  11  
 256         163       2082   Isabel Young              Oakland Catholic               25:31 8:14/M  11  
 257         (> 7)     859    Glacey Lauren             Downingtown West               25:32 8:14/M  12  
 258         (> 7)     2667   Grace St. Clair           Upper Dublin                   25:32 8:14/M  11  
 259         164       2716   Willow Forney             Warwick                        25:33 8:15/M  11  
 260         165       2725   Mackenzie Rohrer          Warwick                        25:33 8:15/M  10  
 261         166       1531   Miriam Vollmayr-lee       Lewisburg Area                 25:33 8:15/M  9   
 262         167       398    Sarah Plant               Carlisle                       25:33 8:15/M  9   
 263         (< 5)     2264   Ellie Sporre              Riverside High School          25:35 8:15/M  11  
 264         (> 7)     2182   Elizabeth Masci           Padua Academy                  25:35 8:15/M  10  
 265         (> 7)     117    Lauren Kelly              Avon Grove                     25:35 8:15/M  11  
 266         168       2605   Avery Sickles             University High                25:38 8:16/M  9   
 267         169       1785   Hailey Murray             Mifflin County High School     25:39 8:16/M  11  
 268         170       2081   Gia Walker                Oakland Catholic               25:39 8:16/M  10  
 269         (> 7)     1720   Hanna Paul                Mechanicsburg Area High School 25:39 8:16/M  10  
 270         171       193    Kierra Pickard            Berks Catholic                 25:39 8:16/M  9   
 271         172       518    Lindsay Arms              Central Dauphin                25:40 8:17/M  10  
 272         173       2542   Sabrina Ziegler           Trinity (3)                    25:40 8:17/M  9   
 273         (< 5)     2497   Kailyn Erbe               Tamaqua Area                   25:40 8:17/M  12  
 274         (> 7)     2076   Caroline McShea           Oakland Catholic               25:41 8:17/M  11  
 275         174       2720   Morgan Leakway            Warwick                        25:42 8:17/M  11  
 276         175       17     Kylee Wisor               Altoona Area                   25:42 8:17/M  11  
 277         176       608    Aidan Brindle             Chambersburg                   25:43 8:18/M  9   
 278         (> 7)     126    Jessica Smith             Avon Grove                     25:44 8:18/M  10  
 279         (< 5)     1851   Hannah Scaletta           Milton Hershey                 25:46 8:19/M  9   
 280         (> 7)     2198   Hannah Corrigan           Padua Academy                  25:46 8:19/M  12  
 281         (> 7)     3026   Jaini Shah                West Chester Henderson         25:47 8:19/M  11  
 282         (> 7)     2077   Kelly Prunzik             Oakland Catholic               25:47 8:19/M  9   
 283         (< 5)     2990   Lesly Rivera              Northwood High School          25:48 8:19/M  12  
 284         177       1125   Natalie Nothnagle         Hershey                        25:51 8:20/M  11  
 285         178       1790   Rachel Unger              Mifflin County High School     25:52 8:21/M  10  
 286         179       1013   Brooke Wilson             Ephrata                        25:56 8:22/M  11  
 287         180       12     Raina Plutko              Altoona Area                   25:56 8:22/M  10  
 288         (> 7)     2649   Sabrina Huttie            Upper Dublin                   25:56 8:22/M  11  
 289         (> 7)     2927   Reagan Boyer              Woodgrove                      25:58 8:23/M  9   
 290         (> 7)     2928   Kaitlyn Brooks            Woodgrove                      25:58 8:23/M  10  
 291         (> 7)     309    Madeline Deck             Blacksburg High School         25:58 8:23/M  12  
 292         (> 7)     2766   Micaela Frisbee           Washingtonville                25:59 8:23/M  12  
 293         (> 7)     2195   Maggie Flanagan           Padua Academy                  25:59 8:23/M  11  
 294         181       397    Kathleen O'Neill          Carlisle                       26:00 8:23/M  10  
 295         182       373    Lydia Vorodi              Boiling Springs                26:02 8:24/M  10  
 296         (< 5)     830    Megan Myers               Donegal                        26:02 8:24/M  11  
 297         (< 5)     2499   Natalie Hydro             Tamaqua Area                   26:03 8:24/M  10  
 298         (> 7)     867    Abbie O'Neill             Downingtown West               26:03 8:24/M  12  
 299         183       620    Mercedes Montoya          Chambersburg                   26:04 8:25/M  12  
 300         (> 7)     324    Jolie Rice                Blacksburg High School         26:04 8:25/M  9   
 301         (> 7)     2664   Amelia Shaddinger         Upper Dublin                   26:04 8:25/M  12  
 302         (< 5)     572    Trinity Bellamy-Reid      Central Dauphin East (CD East) 26:05 8:25/M  10  
 303         184       1973   Adriana Colon             Northeastern                   26:05 8:25/M  9   
 304         185       2537   Gloria O'Neil             Trinity (3)                    26:07 8:25/M  10  
 305         186       405    Sam Smith                 Carlisle                       26:07 8:25/M  11  
 306         (< 5)     833    Jordyn Smith              Donegal                        26:07 8:25/M  12  
 307         (< 5)     2374   Kayla Brooks              South Western                  26:09 8:26/M  12  
 308         187       1524   Lizabeth Fessler          Lewisburg Area                 26:10 8:26/M  12  
 309         (> 7)     393    Abbie Hurst               Carlisle                       26:10 8:26/M  12  
 310         (> 7)     2165   Clare Taggart             Padua Academy                  26:12 8:27/M  9   
 311         (> 7)     851    Jamie DiMedio             Downingtown West               26:12 8:27/M  9   
 312         (> 7)     864    Lucy Minchoff             Downingtown West               26:13 8:27/M  10  
 313         (> 7)     1652   Grace Weaver              Manheim Township               26:13 8:27/M  12  
 314         188       1779   Aubrie Fike               Mifflin County High School     26:14 8:28/M  9   
 315         189       1272   Samatha Thomas            John Handley                   26:14 8:28/M  10  
 316         (> 7)     2754   Julia Ariano              Washingtonville                26:14 8:28/M  9   
 317         (< 5)     2375   Deidra Byers              South Western                  26:17 8:29/M  12  
 318         (> 7)     115    Claire Jones              Avon Grove                     26:17 8:29/M  9   
 319         190       2210   Kalia Carpenter           Red Land                       26:17 8:29/M  9   
 320         (< 5)     2382   Gracelyn Pauley           South Western                  26:19 8:29/M  10  
 321         191       527    Janai Lockhart            Central Dauphin                26:19 8:29/M  10  
 322         192       1008   Faith Hershberger         Ephrata                        26:20 8:30/M  12  
 323         (< 5)     723    Abby Galeano              Cumberland Valley              26:22 8:30/M  12  
 324         (< 5)     2151   Lily Perry                Palmyra                        26:24 8:31/M  11  
 325         193       1522   Abigail Carney            Lewisburg Area                 26:26 8:32/M  12  
 326         (> 7)     2162   Annamarie Warnke          Padua Academy                  26:26 8:32/M  10  
 327         (> 7)     860    Shea Leamy                Downingtown West               26:27 8:32/M  9   
 328         194       1128   Melissa Voyles            Hershey                        26:28 8:32/M  9   
 329         195       248    Brianna Ribic             Bishop McDevitt                26:31 8:33/M  11  
 330         196       192    Kathy Nguyen              Berks Catholic                 26:31 8:33/M  10  
 331         (< 5)     1335   Madison Brooks            Kennett                        26:33 8:34/M  9   
 332         197       252    Annika Wise               Bishop McDevitt                26:34 8:34/M  11  
 333         (> 7)     872    Meysoon Quraishi          Downingtown West               26:35 8:35/M  11  
 334         (> 7)     2196   Jaclyn Farley             Padua Academy                  26:35 8:35/M  12  
 335         198       534    Victoria Ryabyy           Central Dauphin                26:37 8:35/M  9   
 336         (< 5)     805    Sydney Troxel             Daniel Boone                   26:39 8:36/M  12  
 337         (< 5)     1196   Keilah Hildebrand         J.P. McCaskey                  26:42 8:37/M  10  
 338         199       617    Alyssa Martinez           Chambersburg                   26:43 8:37/M  10  
 339         (< 5)     229    Destiny Clouser           Biglerville                    26:43 8:37/M  12  
 340         200       1117   Maivey Dang               Hershey                        26:43 8:37/M  11  
 341         201       1264   Shayla Fitzsimmons-Call   John Handley                   26:43 8:37/M  9   
 342         (> 7)     2434   Kylie Ehrensberger        State College Area High School 26:47 8:38/M  9   
 343         (> 7)     2161   Madelyn Williams          Padua Academy                  26:49 8:39/M  12  
 344         202       238    Emily Beutler             Bishop McDevitt                26:50 8:39/M  12  
 345         (> 7)     538    Charlotte Tenny           Central Dauphin                26:51 8:40/M  9   
 346         (> 7)     2457   Lilly Riddle              State College Area High School 26:51 8:40/M  12  
 347         (> 7)     2726   Abby Smith                Warwick                        26:51 8:40/M  10  
 348         (> 7)     403    Teresa Herring            Carlisle                       26:52 8:40/M  11  
 349         203       2532   Alexa Mandich             Trinity (3)                    26:54 8:41/M  11  
 350         204       1266   Michaela Logan            John Handley                   26:55 8:41/M  11  
 351         (< 5)     2407   Lilah Wilkins             Spring Grove                   26:55 8:41/M  11  
 352         (> 7)     537    Allie Summerville         Central Dauphin                26:56 8:41/M  11  
 353         (> 7)     525    Morgan Hoover             Central Dauphin                26:57 8:42/M  12  
 354         (> 7)     2939   Alessia Jones             Woodgrove                      26:59 8:42/M  9   
 355         (< 5)     2149   Jordan Taylor             Palmyra                        26:59 8:42/M  9   
 356         (> 7)     1629   Abby Clark                Manheim Township               26:59 8:42/M  12  
 357         (< 5)     1849   Brooke Humphies           Milton Hershey                 27:00 8:43/M  9   
 358         205       1607   Benelli Risser            Lower Dauphin                  27:02 8:43/M  10  
 359         (> 7)     609    Hannah Carbaigh           Chambersburg                   27:04 8:44/M  9   
 360         206       2841   Cassie Rafter             West Chester East              27:05 8:44/M  11  
 361         (< 5)     2385   Kierra Salois             South Western                  27:05 8:44/M  12  
 362         207       4      Alauna Feathers           Altoona Area                   27:05 8:44/M  12  
 363         208       374    Lily Ward Diorio          Boiling Springs                27:07 8:45/M  12  
 364         (> 7)     391    Mia Fry                   Carlisle                       27:08 8:45/M  10  
 365         209       2530   Seohyun Kim               Trinity (3)                    27:09 8:45/M  11  
 366         (> 7)     5      Maddison George           Altoona Area                   27:09 8:45/M  12  
 367         210       2526   Kaleigh Gill              Trinity (3)                    27:09 8:45/M  11  
 368         (> 7)     878    Katie Toth                Downingtown West               27:10 8:46/M  10  
 369         211       1939   Abigail Ohaegbu           North Hagerstown High School   27:11 8:46/M  10  
 370         212       1927   Grace Cunningham          North Hagerstown High School   27:14 8:47/M  11  
 371         (> 7)     2661   Michaela Patalano         Upper Dublin                   27:15 8:47/M  11  
 372         (> 7)     2831   Carly Chermak             West Chester East              27:15 8:47/M  9   
 373         213       1938   Betsy Norgard             North Hagerstown High School   27:16 8:48/M  10  
 374         214       2275   Gillian Carr              Robbinsville HS                27:17 8:48/M  12  
 375         (> 7)     3014   Lauren Hendler            West Chester Henderson         27:19 8:49/M  11  
 376         215       1259   Alejandro Carrillo-Robles John Handley                   27:23 8:50/M  9   
 377         (> 7)     2164   Katherine Tyndall         Padua Academy                  27:23 8:50/M  11  
 378         (> 7)     519    Haley Barto               Central Dauphin                27:34 8:54/M  12  
 379         216       2534   Madeleine McChesney       Trinity (3)                    27:34 8:54/M  11  
 380         (> 7)     856    Kylie Grafje              Downingtown West               27:36 8:54/M  9   
 381         (> 7)     881    Hailey Welsh              Downingtown West               27:37 8:55/M  9   
 382         217       2006   Ann Secord                Northern                       27:37 8:55/M  9   
 383         (> 7)     543    Katie Wittman             Central Dauphin                27:38 8:55/M  12  
 384         (> 7)     2453   Priya Mitra               State College Area High School 27:40 8:55/M  10  
 385         218       371    Riley Stamper             Boiling Springs                27:40 8:55/M  9   
 386         (> 7)     2190   Emily Haney               Padua Academy                  27:42 8:56/M  9   
 387         (> 7)     2193   Anne Fraser-Jones         Padua Academy                  27:43 8:56/M  12  
 388         (> 7)     2662   Shayna Peart              Upper Dublin                   27:44 8:57/M  11  
 389         (> 7)     11     Jenahvi Nedimyer          Altoona Area                   27:44 8:57/M  10  
 390         (> 7)     2466   Alison Weiss              State College Area High School 27:53 9:00/M  12  
 391         219       2211   Bailey Carroll            Red Land                       27:54 9:00/M  10  
 392         (< 5)     2504   Vanessa Poko              Tamaqua Area                   27:55 9:00/M  9   
 393         220       1926   Morgan Burris             North Hagerstown High School   27:55 9:00/M  10  
 394         221       1601   Alicia Jones              Lower Dauphin                  27:58 9:01/M  9   
 395         (> 7)     2175   Margaret Patterson        Padua Academy                  28:00 9:02/M  9   
 396         222       2008   Elena Stonge              Northern                       28:01 9:02/M  11  
 397         (> 7)     406    Kelly Sullivan            Carlisle                       28:02 9:03/M  11  
 398         (< 5)     663    Haley Fedison             Coatesville                    28:03 9:03/M  12  
 399         (> 7)     3024   Hannah Scherffel          West Chester Henderson         28:04 9:03/M  11  
 400         (> 7)     2714   Alyssa Eberly             Warwick                        28:05 9:04/M  10  
 401         223       1009   Cailyn Keiser             Ephrata                        28:05 9:04/M  11  
 402         224       2603   Lucy Roh                  University High                28:06 9:04/M  12  
 403         (> 7)     3023   Vanessa Rybandt           West Chester Henderson         28:06 9:04/M  12  
 404         (< 5)     3072   Kylie Burkholder          Shippensburg                   28:06 9:04/M  9   
 405         225       1575   Kelly Safsten             Linganore High School          28:09 9:05/M  9   
 406         (< 5)     2405   Kayla Glatfelter          Spring Grove                   28:11 9:05/M  12  
 407         (> 7)     410    Paisley Weaver            Carlisle                       28:11 9:05/M  10  
 408         (> 7)     2833   Abby Criscuolo            West Chester East              28:12 9:06/M  9   
 409         (> 7)     2717   Montana Heil              Warwick                        28:13 9:06/M  10  
 410         226       1789   Karsten Russler           Mifflin County High School     28:16 9:07/M  9   
 411         227       2217   Trinity Nace              Red Land                       28:18 9:08/M  9   
 412         228       1970   Emilee Baskette           Northeastern                   28:23 9:09/M  11  
 413         (> 7)     1711   Claire Dostie             Mechanicsburg Area High School 28:24 9:10/M  12  
 414         (> 7)     2176   Brynn Morrone             Padua Academy                  28:25 9:10/M  9   
 415         (> 7)     607    Jenna Bookamer            Chambersburg                   28:27 9:11/M  9   
 416         229       1931   Sydney Hyman              North Hagerstown High School   28:29 9:11/M  12  
 417         230       2209   Abby Caron                Red Land                       28:32 9:12/M  10  
 418         (> 7)     529    Nancy Miller              Central Dauphin                28:36 9:14/M  11  
 419         (> 7)     1722   Ruth Plante               Mechanicsburg Area High School 28:36 9:14/M  10  
 420         231       251    Haley Watson              Bishop McDevitt                28:37 9:14/M  10  
 421         232       239    Emily Bosche              Bishop McDevitt                28:37 9:14/M  12  
 422         (< 5)     1338   Katie Lihou               Kennett                        28:38 9:14/M  11  
 423         (> 7)     2718   Lexie Kellogg             Warwick                        28:38 9:14/M  11  
 424         (> 7)     395    Aranna Line               Carlisle                       28:41 9:15/M  12  
 425         (> 7)     3019   Filomena Mayer            West Chester Henderson         28:51 9:18/M  11  
 426         (> 7)     305    Defne Bish                Blacksburg High School         28:55 9:20/M  10  
 427         (> 7)     408    Cheney Thompson           Carlisle                       28:56 9:20/M  9   
 428         (> 7)     2450   Ava Loehr                 State College Area High School 29:00 9:21/M  9   
 429         233       1570   Nivea Logan               Linganore High School          29:01 9:22/M  9   
 430         234       1602   Ella Klinger              Lower Dauphin                  29:02 9:22/M  10  
 431         (> 7)     526    Claire Leuschner          Central Dauphin                29:02 9:22/M  10  
 432         (> 7)     1638   Abigail Medvic            Manheim Township               29:02 9:22/M  12  
 433         (> 7)     2756   Isabella Blauvelt         Washingtonville                29:10 9:25/M  10  
 434         235       2010   Rebecca Tirko             Northern                       29:15 9:26/M  9   
 435         (< 5)     1852   Mariah Weisenmiller       Milton Hershey                 29:18 9:27/M  11  
 436         (> 7)     322    Gabrielle Parton          Blacksburg High School         29:28 9:30/M  10  
 437         236       2220   Brooke Yoder              Red Land                       29:29 9:31/M  9   
 438         237       241    Chloe Feidt               Bishop McDevitt                29:33 9:32/M  9   
 439         238       244    Grace Matte               Bishop McDevitt                29:35 9:33/M  11  
 440         (> 7)     3022   Camille Parkinson         West Chester Henderson         29:51 9:38/M  12  
 441         (< 5)     576    Graycen Macon             Central Dauphin East (CD East) 29:57 9:40/M  10  
 442         (> 7)     314    Sarah Harrison            Blacksburg High School         30:01 9:41/M  10  
 443         (> 7)     1714   Griffy Heenan             Mechanicsburg Area High School 30:04 9:42/M  9   
 444         (> 7)     612    Vanessa Gratkowski        Chambersburg                   30:08 9:43/M  12  
 445         239       2538   Maureen Pham              Trinity (3)                    30:08 9:43/M  11  
 446         (< 5)     2991   Baeta Moulou              Northwood High School          30:10 9:44/M  12  
 447         (> 7)     114    Ava Gray                  Avon Grove                     30:10 9:44/M  10  
 448         (> 7)     868    Kendal O'Neill            Downingtown West               30:12 9:45/M  10  
 449         240       367    Kayla Lohman              Boiling Springs                30:14 9:45/M  12  
 450         241       1565   Mckenna Flint             Linganore High School          30:15 9:45/M  10  
 451         (> 7)     1710   Emmilee Brown             Mechanicsburg Area High School 30:18 9:46/M  10  
 452         (> 7)     112    Trinity Frantz            Avon Grove                     30:21 9:47/M  9   
 453         (> 7)     2769   Stephanie Fuentes         Washingtonville                30:26 9:49/M  10  
 454         (> 7)     2719   Katy Kramer               Warwick                        30:31 9:51/M  10  
 455         (> 7)     105    Chiara Busala             Avon Grove                     30:34 9:52/M  9   
 456         (> 7)     15     Jayla Riley               Altoona Area                   30:36 9:52/M  11  
 457         (> 7)     857    Lauren Haegele            Downingtown West               30:37 9:53/M  9   
 458         (> 7)     2774   Izzie Kocienda            Washingtonville                30:41 9:54/M  12  
 459         (< 5)     1341   Gemma Morrison            Kennett                        30:41 9:54/M  11  
 460         (< 5)     2573   Victoria Uhl              Tuscarora High School (MD)     30:45 9:55/M  10  
 461         (> 7)     2160   Heather Zwiercan          Padua Academy                  30:45 9:55/M  10  
 462         (> 7)     3030   Natalie Walton            West Chester Henderson         30:48 9:56/M  9   
 463         (> 7)     109    Madelyn Crawford          Avon Grove                     30:51 9:57/M  10  
 464         242       189    Grace Hornickle           Berks Catholic                 30:52 9:57/M  9   
 465         243       1577   Emily Webb                Linganore High School          30:52 9:57/M  11  
 466         (> 7)     854    Zoe Fontecchio            Downingtown West               30:53 9:58/M  9   
 467         (> 7)     1723   Lizzy Rasmus              Mechanicsburg Area High School 30:57 9:59/M  9   
 468         244       1974   Kayla Daker               Northeastern                   30:57 9:59/M  11  
 469         245       1980   Ellie Shipley             Northeastern                   30:58 9:59/M  9   
 470         (> 7)     544    Aleah Zerance             Central Dauphin                31:18 10:06/M 12  
 471         246       1786   Nadine Neavling           Mifflin County High School     31:19 10:06/M 9   
 472         247       1922   Lauren Aidoo              North Hagerstown High School   31:22 10:07/M 12  
 473         (> 7)     2426   Chloe Bevilacqua          State College Area High School 31:28 10:09/M 12  
 474         248       1571   Logan Moore               Linganore High School          31:38 10:12/M 11  
 475         (> 7)     2722   Isabel Mejia              Warwick                        31:43 10:14/M 10  
 476         (> 7)     1928   Mariam Diallo             North Hagerstown High School   31:46 10:15/M 11  
 477         249       1528   Grace Kinney              Lewisburg Area                 31:47 10:15/M 9   
 478         (> 7)     522    Steffi Dive               Central Dauphin                31:53 10:17/M 11  
 479         (> 7)     2775   Caeli Lascar              Washingtonville                32:13 10:24/M 9   
 480         250       1567   Alexis Fowler             Linganore High School          32:14 10:24/M 11  
 481         (> 7)     113    Zoe Frantz                Avon Grove                     32:25 10:27/M 11  
 482         251       366    Emma Gast                 Boiling Springs                33:24 10:46/M 9   
 483         (< 5)     3068   Marian Goates             Shippensburg                   33:31 10:49/M 12  
 484         (> 7)     245    Maria Nguyen              Bishop McDevitt                33:41 10:52/M 11  
 485         (< 5)     2507   Hailey Toth               Tamaqua Area                   34:07 11:00/M 11  
 486         (> 7)     402    Becca Schroyer            Carlisle                       34:08 11:01/M 10  
 487         (> 7)     1719   Mayzee Paleveda           Mechanicsburg Area High School 34:23 11:05/M 9   
 488         252       1265   Peyton Jones              John Handley                   35:01 11:18/M 9   
 489         (< 5)     575    Holly Logan               Central Dauphin East (CD East) 35:03 11:18/M 12  
 490         (> 7)     2463   Shea Stuyvesant           State College Area High School 35:04 11:19/M 12  
 491         (> 7)     858    Alessandra Hernandez      Downingtown West               35:09 11:20/M 9   
 492         (> 7)     1923   Cadence Anderson          North Hagerstown High School   35:14 11:22/M 9   
 493         (> 7)     250    Elizabeth Shuman          Bishop McDevitt                35:24 11:25/M 10  
 494         (< 5)     1292   Katrina Weber             Juniata                        35:56 11:35/M 12  
 495         (< 5)     2569   Krystal Morales           Tuscarora High School (MD)     36:02 11:37/M 10  
 496         253       1569   Alexandra Kuehner         Linganore High School          38:43 12:29/M 9   
 497         (> 7)     247    Sarah Parker              Bishop McDevitt                38:48 12:31/M 12  
 498         (> 7)     1605   Julianna Licata           Lower Dauphin                  42:04 13:34/M 10  


 Carlisle Invitational          
 Team Summary Report - Girls          
 September 29, 2018          
 Chester County Running Store          
                                                                                
 JV Girls          
 Place Team                           Top  5 Places 1   2   3   4   5   6*  7*  
 1     State College Area High School 59            1   5   15  18  20  22  30  
 Top  5 Times: 1:47:19          
                                                                                
 2     Upper Dublin                   108           4   7   9   31  57  66  78  
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:04          
                                                                                
 3     Padua Academy                  113           11  14  16  33  39  51  54  
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:29          
                                                                                
 4     Cornwall                       108           8   10  21  25  44  82  106 
 Top  5 Times: 1:49:33          
                                                                                
 5     West Chester Henderson         151           3   13  35  41  59  63  70  
 Top  5 Times: 1:50:06          
                                                                                
 6     Millbrook                      192           6   23  42  53  68          
 Top  5 Times: 1:51:43          
                                                                                
 7     Downingtown West               236           27  37  46  55  71  79  98  
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:06          
                                                                                
 8     Washingtonville                231           32  36  50  52  61  74  88  
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:10          
                                                                                
 9     Manheim Township               242           28  40  48  62  64  76  89  
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:18          
                                                                                
 10    Blacksburg High School         270           2   26  49  73  120 122 143 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:20          
                                                                                
 11    Mechanicsburg Area High School 255           19  29  43  60  104 118 160 
 Top  5 Times: 1:53:30          
                                                                                
 12    Woodgrove                      402           17  83  91  96  115 117 135 
 Top  5 Times: 1:57:22          
                                                                                
 13    Chambersburg                   442           24  69  72  101 176 183 199 
 Top  5 Times: 1:58:02          
                                                                                
 14    Avon Grove                     463           58  85  102 108 110 119 151 
 Top  5 Times: 1:58:56          
                                                                                
 15    Oakland Catholic               475           47  93  95  113 127 163 170 
 Top  5 Times: 1:59:27          
                                                                                
 16    Hershey                        524           12  84  109 142 177 194 200 
 Top  5 Times: 2:00:21          
                                                                                
 17    Stone Bridge                   521           65  77  121 126 132 145 146 
 Top  5 Times: 2:00:32          
                                                                                
 18    Carlisle                       536           34  45  138 152 167 181 186 
 Top  5 Times: 2:00:49          
                                                                                
 19    Central Dauphin                570           81  87  90  140 172 191 198 
 Top  5 Times: 2:01:39          
                                                                                
 20    West Chester East              579           99  100 114 129 137 144 206 
 Top  5 Times: 2:02:05          
                                                                                
 21    Robbinsville HS                628           92  128 131 136 141 155 214 
 Top  5 Times: 2:03:31          
                                                                                
 22    Ephrata                        655           75  86  123 179 192 223     
 Top  5 Times: 2:03:50          
                                                                                
 23    University High                674           67  103 112 168 224         
 Top  5 Times: 2:05:13          
                                                                                
 24    Warwick                        721           125 133 149 150 164 165 174 
 Top  5 Times: 2:05:38          
                                                                                
 25    Northern                       669           56  80  94  217 222 235     
 Top  5 Times: 2:05:49          
                                                                                
 26    Lower Dauphin                  728           107 124 134 158 205 221 234 
 Top  5 Times: 2:06:10          
                                                                                
 27    Mifflin County High School     770           105 130 169 178 188 226 246 
 Top  5 Times: 2:06:38          
                                                                                
 28    Altoona Area                   786           147 148 157 159 175 180 207 
 Top  5 Times: 2:06:51          
                                                                                
 29    Lewisburg Area                 799           97  156 166 187 193 249     
 Top  5 Times: 2:07:23          
                                                                                
 30    Boiling Springs                835           111 116 182 208 218 240 251 
 Top  5 Times: 2:09:37          
                                                                                
 31    John Handley                   901           153 154 189 201 204 215 252 
 Top  5 Times: 2:10:31          
                                                                                
 32    Trinity (3)                    980           173 185 203 209 210 216 239 
 Top  5 Times: 2:13:01          
                                                                                
 33    Berks Catholic                 932           161 162 171 196 242         
 Top  5 Times: 2:14:02          
                                                                                
 34    North Hagerstown High School   995           139 211 212 213 220 229 247 
 Top  5 Times: 2:14:39          
                                                                                
 35    Bishop McDevitt                1057          195 197 202 231 232 237 238 
 Top  5 Times: 2:17:12          
                                                                                
 36    Northeastern                   939           38  184 228 244 245         
 Top  5 Times: 2:18:49          
                                                                                
 37    Red Land                       1102          190 219 227 230 236         
 Top  5 Times: 2:20:33          
                                                                                
 38    Linganore High School          1190          225 233 241 243 248 250 253 
 Top  5 Times: 2:29:57          
                                                                                
 Inc.  Biglerville                    1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Coatesville                    1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Juniata                        1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kiski Area                     1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Lebanon                        1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Marion Center Area             1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Riverside High School          1 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  J.P. McCaskey                  2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Scranton Preparatory School    2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tuscarora High School (MD)     2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Vincentian Academy             2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Shippensburg                   2 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Cambria HS             3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Central Dauphin East (CD East) 3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Daniel Boone                   3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Northwood High School          3 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Cumberland Valley              4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Donegal                        4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Kennett                        4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Milton Hershey                 4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Palmyra                        4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Red Lion                       4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  South Western                  4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Spring Grove                   4 finishers                               
                                                                                
 Inc.  Tamaqua Area                   4 finishers


Return to Top

Email | About