MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational
Barnhart Invitational History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Cockeysville, Maryland
2018-09-29

results from mdtiming.com
                                                                      Page 1
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                       GIRLS VARSITY

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race1-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Rubie Goffena       12   616 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:21.1  6:15 
    2 Juliette Whittaker  11   742 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 19:28.7  6:17 
    3 Samantha Facius     11   738 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 19:31.9  6:19 
    4 Mollie Fenn         11    77 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:37.4  6:20 
    5 Emily Konkus        10   483 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:03.0  6:29 
    6 Brooke Ruffin       10   338 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:03.1  6:29 
    7 Piper Lentz         9    486 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:04.3  6:29 
    8 Izi Belogay         9    921 POTOMAC FALLS        20:08.6  6:30 
    9 Anna Albergo        11   332 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:08.9  6:30 
   10 Julia Merriman      9    814 NOTRE DAME PREP      20:09.9  6:31 
   11 Sara Jarman         11  1273 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   20:17.4  6:33 
   12 Marissa Dailey      11   335 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:23.5  6:35 
   13 Madeline Till       10  1190 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:26.1  6:36 
   14 Karly McDonnell     9   1275 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   20:34.5  6:39 
   15 Hayley Eck          10   938 POTOMAC FALLS        20:35.7  6:39 
   16 Jessica McDivitt    11   151 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:38.0  6:40 
   17 Bella Whittaker     11   741 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 20:41.6  6:41 
   18 Laurel Brown        12   774 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 20:42.4  6:41 
   19 Madison Palmer      12    80 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:42.8  6:41 
   20 Caroline Benda      9    468 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:42.9  6:41 
   21 Libby May           12   487 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:53.7  6:45 
   22 Tyler Means         9    939 POTOMAC FALLS        20:54.2  6:45 
   23 Madeleine Hurley    12    78 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:55.9  6:46 
   24 Brooke Quillen      12    81 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 20:56.0  6:46 
   25 Annabel Cortez      10  1042 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 20:56.6  6:46 
   26 Meah Konstanzer     9   1045 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 20:57.9  6:46 
   27 Margaret Lilyestrom 10   994 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  21:16.4  6:52 
   28 Emily Wayson        9    818 NOTRE DAME PREP      21:17.9  6:53 
   29 Margaret Grandsire  12  1188 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:18.6  6:53 
   30 Kaitlin Robinson    9    337 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:20.0  6:53 
   31 Olivia Holbrook     12   481 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:22.7  6:54 
   32 Emily Francis       10   478 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:26.2  6:55 
   33 Jaquelyn Sheedy     9   1189 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:27.9  6:56 
   34 Mackenzie Bell      11   736 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 21:35.0  6:58 
   35 Elise Greenwald     10   223 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  21:37.2  6:59 
   36 Louisa Gillam       9    812 NOTRE DAME PREP      21:41.9  7:00 
   37 Bridget Gregory     9   1058 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  21:43.3  7:01 
   38 Elizabeth Freymann  12   739 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 21:43.9  7:01 
   39 Kallista Liu        11   684 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:47.9  7:02 
   40 Erin McGrath        10  1348 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 21:52.3  7:04 
   41 Anna Vaikness       10  1191 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:52.4  7:04 
   42 Kayla Brennan       11   334 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:54.5  7:05 
   43 Jasmine Jones       12    79 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:03.0  7:07 
   44 Logan Bierer        9    877 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 22:03.2  7:07 
   45 Sylvia Wolff        9   1192 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:08.6  7:09 
   46 Maddie Arbaugh      10  1347 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 22:09.3  7:09 
   47 Julia Wawrzynski    9   1353 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 22:10.9  7:10 
   48 Avery Zellweger     10  1193 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:12.4  7:10 
   49 Sofia Grose         10  1170 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:13.3  7:11 
   50 Maya Reagle         12    82 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:13.4  7:11 
   51 Zoe Durham          10   937 POTOMAC FALLS        22:14.0  7:11 
   52 Alyssa Santoro      12   780 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 22:16.2  7:12 
   53 Chloe Sobchak       11   230 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:19.2  7:12 
   54 Gabriela Wikar      12    83 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:28.8  7:16 
   55 Tess Dandridge      12   680 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:29.0  7:16 
   56 Zoe Roros           9    816 NOTRE DAME PREP      22:34.0  7:17 
   57 Guinivere Roberts   11   119 CARVER A&T           22:35.1  7:18 
   58 Brooke Wilson       12   498 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:35.3  7:18 
   59 Olivia Feiss        9    811 NOTRE DAME PREP      22:37.2  7:18 
   60 Daphne Severn       11   339 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:38.8  7:19 
   61 Isabelle Watriss    12   103 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     22:39.8  7:19 
   62 Elizabeth Currie    10  1056 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  22:40.4  7:19 
   63 Leah Fenton         10   222 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:41.8  7:20 
   64 Justice Clampitt    11   147 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:43.2  7:20 
   65 Mathilde Chone      12   776 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 22:43.7  7:20 
   66 Carolyn Twomley     11   340 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:45.4  7:21 
   67 Julia Atherton      12   707 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      22:46.6  7:21 
   68 Kayla Schatz        9    817 NOTRE DAME PREP      22:47.2  7:22 
   69 Angelyn Wiggins     11   782 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 22:48.2  7:22 
   70 Julia Issacson      11   336 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:48.7  7:22 
   71 Eleanor Queeney     11   152 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:48.8  7:22 
   72 Carrie Lubis        9   1046 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 22:48.8  7:22 
   73 Kaitlyn Reilly      10  1277 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   22:49.5  7:22 
   74 Reese Miller        11   489 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:49.6  7:22 
   75 Alexis Kahler       11   149 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 22:49.9  7:22 
   76 Emily Miller        9    996 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  22:50.2  7:22 
   77 Caroline Underwood  11   687 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:50.5  7:23 
   78 Kara Lang           12   224 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  22:55.3  7:24 
   79 Megan Boyce         12   679 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 22:59.3  7:25 
   80 Erin Olia           9    940 POTOMAC FALLS        23:01.7  7:26 
   81 Mason Whitmore      9    942 POTOMAC FALLS        23:02.3  7:26 
   82 Ashleigh Jankowski  9    148 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:02.5  7:26 
   83 Audrey Taylor       11  1319 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 23:03.0  7:27 
   84 Susannah Auderset   9   1269 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   23:06.1  7:28 
   85 Blythe Petit        10  1142 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:09.2  7:29 
   86 Brooke Brown        10   795 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:11.9  7:29 
   87 Marina Miller       11   100 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     23:12.4  7:30 
   88 Emilia Demshak-Gedd 9   1134 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:12.6  7:30 
   89 Lauren Wunder       11   231 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:12.6  7:30 
   90 Katie Desotell      9   1272 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   23:13.0  7:30 
   91 Gabby Cruz          10  1271 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   23:15.9  7:31 
   92 Megan Weaver        11   819 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:21.9  7:33 
   93 Eva Loewenstein     10  1103 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:22.9  7:33 
   94 Olivia Westerberg   9    497 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:23.8  7:33 
   95 Jessica McClelland  12   228 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:28.7  7:35 
   96 Solome Teferi       9   1105 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:29.5  7:35 
   97 Madeleine Mason     10   227 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  23:30.7  7:36 
   98 Sharon Kalb         10   150 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:40.1  7:39 
   99 Grace Underwood     11   688 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 23:41.2  7:39 
  100 Sarah Mima          11   740 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 23:41.8  7:39 
  101 Talia Dantus        9    993 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  23:47.4  7:41 
  102 Hannah Rhea         9   1060 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  23:55.9  7:44 
  103 Michaela Garvey     10  1253 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   24:02.0  7:46 
  104 Karissa Miranda     9   1349 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:02.5  7:46 
  105 Amanda Levey        11   683 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:02.8  7:46 
  106 Erika Leimkuhler    11   225 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  24:06.4  7:47 
  107 Ella Jacobs         11   519 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 24:08.4  7:48 
  108 Sarah Midla         11  1255 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   24:14.5  7:50 
  109 Aubrey Baier        12   466 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:20.4  7:52 
  110 Emma Nerenberg      10  1351 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:22.3  7:52 
  111 Leah Cirincione     11   785 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:23.8  7:53 
  112 Emma Shipton        12   229 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  24:24.6  7:53 
  113 Kristina Kemp       10  1336 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:25.3  7:53 
  114 Rio Baran           9   1270 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   24:25.8  7:53 
  115 Anna Melchionni     9    790 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:28.0  7:54 
  116 Claire Briglio      9   1187 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:32.2  7:55 
  117 Kacie Madron        12   226 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  24:37.6  7:57 
  118 Zoe Bell            10   979 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  24:38.9  7:58 
  119 Anna Hebner         12   681 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:49.3  8:01 
  120 Kara Sloper         10   686 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 24:49.9  8:01 
  121 Anwen Byrne         12   708 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      24:53.6  8:02 
  122 Karson Marcellino        365 EASTERN TECH         24:57.5  8:04 
  123 Alannah Kernan      10  1313 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:59.3  8:04 
  124 Thandi Romney       10  1028 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 24:59.5  8:04 
  125 Abby Manning        12  1337 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 24:59.6  8:04 
  126 Monica Soni         11   999 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  25:01.6  8:05 
  127 Jillian Ostrowske   10   779 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 25:03.9  8:06 
  128 Kiki Gushue         10  1059 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  25:08.7  8:07 
  129 Natalia Umanzor     11   524 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 25:11.5  8:08 
  130 Maeve Smith         9    985 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  25:12.2  8:08 
  131 Eva Mammen          11    99 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     25:13.7  8:09 
  132 Madison Mills       9    997 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  25:14.1  8:09 
  133 Malee Eagle         11   131 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:15.3  8:09 
  134 Delaney Norman      12   710 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      25:15.5  8:09 
  135 Anastasia Lindquist 12   652 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 25:24.0  8:12 
  136 Diana Woosley       11   783 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 25:32.7  8:15 
  137 Carla Wilson        10  1049 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 25:37.9  8:17 
  138 Emily Dame          11    95 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     25:39.3  8:17 
  139 Sophia Trimble      9    781 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 25:39.6  8:17 
  140 Sarah Ricketts      12  1047 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 26:00.3  8:24 
  141 Ella Crocetti       10   650 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 26:05.9  8:26 
  142 Ellie Schumacher    11   153 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 26:06.6  8:26 
  143 Annie Obrecht       10  1053 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  26:07.4  8:26 
  144 Ava Bloom           10   552 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 26:17.1  8:29 
  145 Laura Job                362 EASTERN TECH         26:26.9  8:32 
  146 Mia Caruso               359 EASTERN TECH         26:35.5  8:35 
  147 Rachel Zayon        10   883 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 26:45.2  8:38 
  148 Sarah Craft         12   614 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 26:53.9  8:41 
  149 Yulianna Portillo-B 12   521 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 26:54.6  8:41 
  150 Smith Molly         10   619 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 27:02.4  8:44 
  151 Yordana Ribeiro     12   522 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 27:06.9  8:45 
  152 Rory Powell         11   101 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     27:09.9  8:46 
  153 Makayla Brown            358 EASTERN TECH         27:31.7  8:53 
  154 Hannah Sawickey     11   621 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 27:39.6  8:56 
  155 Katherine Caldwell  11   553 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 27:43.3  8:57 
  156 Emilia Current      10  1051 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  27:47.0  8:58 
  157 Anaiya Dixon        11   709 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      27:47.9  8:59 
  158 Ariel Hong          12    93 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     27:49.9  8:59 
  159 Sophie Rockefeller  9    712 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      27:55.0  9:01 
  160 Kamajinai Rice      11   559 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 27:56.9  9:01 
  161 Helen Lacey         12   114 CARVER A&T           28:05.7  9:04 
  162 Tracey Benavides    10  1101 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:21.4  9:09 
  163 Courtney Parker     12   520 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 28:31.3  9:12 
  164 Allison Rhoads      11   620 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 28:33.5  9:13 
  165 Maya Pal            12   711 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      28:39.3  9:15 
  166 Alison Neirotti     9   1104 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:42.4  9:16 
  167 Kristina Jewell     10  1044 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:47.5  9:18 
  168 Tanaydi Cosme-Munoz 11   112 CARVER A&T           28:56.6  9:21 
  169 Eleanor Reiner      10  1054 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  29:06.0  9:24 
  170 Julia Johnson            363 EASTERN TECH         29:22.9  9:29 
  171 Madeline Menkes     10   115 CARVER A&T           29:25.3  9:30 
  172 Emily Cole          9   1050 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  29:41.9  9:35 
  173 Stecy Dondjeu Folen 9   1102 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 29:49.9  9:38 
  174 Nicole Amenyah           357 EASTERN TECH         30:31.5  9:51 
  175 Eva Harris          9    880 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 30:52.5  9:58 
  176 Han Pham            9   1091 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 31:23.1 10:08 
  177 Dyamond Hubbard     10   557 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 32:00.7 10:20 
  178 Emanuelle Barosy    11   551 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 32:45.3 10:34 
  179 Bryna Haldeman      11   113 CARVER A&T           33:22.7 10:47 
  180 Mia Felizzola       12   556 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 33:38.5 10:52 
  181 Shayryn Pyles       12   518 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 34:01.7 10:59 
  182 Kyra McDonald       9    510 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 34:56.7 11:17 
  183 Natalie Davenport   12   615 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 36:49.7 11:53 
  184 Natalia Pavlyk      12   118 CARVER A&T           39:42.4 12:49 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                       GIRLS VARSITY

  1.    84  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:38  1:43:08   1:20)
==================================================
  1      5  Emily Konkus         20:03
  2      7  Piper Lentz          20:05
  3     20  Caroline Benda       20:43
  4     21  Libby May            20:54
  5     31  Olivia Holbrook      21:23
  6   ( 32) Emily Francis        21:27
  7   ( 57) Brooke Wilson        22:36

  2.    94  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  20:37  1:43:02   2:15)
==================================================
  1      2  Juliette Whittaker   19:29
  2      3  Samantha Facius      19:32
  3     17  Bella Whittaker      20:42
  4     34  Mackenzie Bell       21:35
  5     38  Elizabeth Freymann   21:44
  6   ( 93) Sarah Mima           23:42

  3.    99  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:47  1:43:52   1:51)
==================================================
  1      6  Brooke Ruffin        20:04
  2      9  Anna Albergo         20:09
  3     12  Marissa Dailey       20:24
  4     30  Kaitlin Robinson     21:20
  5     42  Kayla Brennan        21:55
  6   ( 59) Daphne Severn        22:39
  7   ( 65) Carolyn Twomley      22:46

  4.   113  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  20:52  1:44:16   2:25)
==================================================
  1      4  Mollie Fenn          19:38
  2     19  Madison Palmer       20:43
  3     23  Madeleine Hurley     20:56
  4     24  Brooke Quillen       20:56
  5     43  Jasmine Jones        22:03
  6   ( 49) Maya Reagle          22:14
  7   ( 53) Gabriela Wikar       22:29

  5.   160  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:28  1:47:16   1:42)
==================================================
  1     13  Madeline Till        20:27
  2     29  Margaret Grandsire   21:19
  3     33  Jaquelyn Sheedy      21:28
  4     41  Anna Vaikness        21:53
  5     44  Sylvia Wolff         22:09
  6   ( 47) Avery Zellweger      22:13
  7   ( 48) Sofia Grose          22:14

  6.   172  POTOMAC FALLS                       (  21:24  1:46:56   2:53)
==================================================
  1      8  Izi Belogay          20:09
  2     15  Hayley Eck           20:36
  3     22  Tyler Means          20:55
  4     50  Zoe Durham           22:14
  5     77  Erin Olia            23:02
  6   ( 78) Mason Whitmore       23:03

  7.   187  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  21:41  1:48:22   2:28)
==================================================
  1     10  Julia Merriman       20:10
  2     28  Emily Wayson         21:18
  3     36  Louisa Gillam        21:42
  4     55  Zoe Roros            22:34
  5     58  Olivia Feiss         22:38
  6   ( 67) Kayla Schatz         22:48
  7   ( 82) Brooke Brown         23:12

  8.   262  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  22:01  1:50:03   2:55)
==================================================
  1     11  Sara Jarman          20:18
  2     14  Karly McDonnell      20:35
  3     71  Kaitlyn Reilly       22:50
  4     81  Susannah Auderset    23:07
  5     85  Katie Desotell       23:13
  6   ( 86) Gabby Cruz           23:16
  7   ( 96) Michaela Garvey      24:02

  9.   299  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:25  1:52:04   2:25)
==================================================
  1     16  Jessica McDivitt     20:38
  2     63  Justice Clampitt     22:44
  3     69  Eleanor Queeney      22:49
  4     72  Alexis Kahler        22:50
  5     79  Ashleigh Jankowski   23:03
  6   ( 91) Sharon Kalb          23:41
  7   (114) Malee Eagle          25:16

 10.   308  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:34  1:52:49   1:35)
==================================================
  1     35  Elise Greenwald      21:38
  2     52  Chloe Sobchak        22:20
  3     62  Leah Fenton          22:42
  4     75  Kara Lang            22:56
  5     84  Lauren Wunder        23:13
  6   ( 88) Jessica McClelland   23:29
  7   ( 90) Madeleine Mason      23:31

 10.   308  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:40  1:53:20   2:10)
==================================================
  1     40  Erin McGrath         21:53
  2     45  Maddie Arbaugh       22:10
  3     46  Julia Wawrzynski     22:11
  4     80  Audrey Taylor        23:03
  5     97  Karissa Miranda      24:03
  6   (100) Emma Nerenberg       24:23
  7   (101) Kristina Kemp        24:26

 12.   309  NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           (  22:44  1:53:37   4:21)
==================================================
  1     18  Laurel Brown         20:43
  2     51  Alyssa Santoro       22:17
  3     64  Mathilde Chone       22:44
  4     68  Angelyn Wiggins      22:49
  5    108  Jillian Ostrowske    25:04
  6   (116) Diana Woosley        25:33
  7   (119) Sophia Trimble       25:40

 13.   335  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  22:46  1:53:50   1:54)
==================================================
  1     39  Kallista Liu         21:48
  2     54  Tess Dandridge       22:29
  3     74  Caroline Underwood   22:51
  4     76  Megan Boyce          23:00
  5     92  Grace Underwood      23:42
  6   ( 98) Amanda Levey         24:03
  7   (103) Anna Hebner          24:50

 14.   344  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  23:05  1:55:22   4:41)
==================================================
  1     25  Annabel Cortez       20:57
  2     26  Meah Konstanzer      20:58
  3     70  Carrie Lubis         22:49
  4    106  Thandi Romney        25:00
  5    117  Carla Wilson         25:38
  6   (120) Sarah Ricketts       26:01
  7   (144) Kristina Jewell      28:48

 15.   403  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          (  23:32  1:57:37   3:45)
==================================================
  1     27  Margaret Lilyestrom   21:17
  2     73  Emily Miller         22:51
  3     94  Talia Dantus         23:48
  4    102  Zoe Bell             24:39
  5    107  Monica Soni          25:02
  6   (111) Maeve Smith          25:13
  7   (113) Madison Mills        25:15

 16.   423  ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL          (  23:56  1:59:38   4:24)
==================================================
  1     37  Bridget Gregory      21:44
  2     61  Elizabeth Currie     22:41
  3     95  Hannah Rhea          23:56
  4    109  Kiki Gushue          25:09
  5    121  Annie Obrecht        26:08
  6   (133) Emilia Current       27:47
  7   (146) Eleanor Reiner       29:06

 17.   502  BRYN MAWR SCHOOL                    (  24:48  2:03:57   4:30)
==================================================
  1     60  Isabelle Watriss     22:40
  2     83  Marina Miller        23:13
  3    112  Eva Mammen           25:14
  4    118  Emily Dame           25:40
  5    129  Rory Powell          27:10
  6   (135) Ariel Hong           27:50

 18.   525  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  25:55  2:09:33   9:12)
==================================================
  1      1  Rubie Goffena        19:22
  2    125  Sarah Craft          26:54
  3    127  Smith Molly          27:03
  4    131  Hannah Sawickey      27:40
  5    141  Allison Rhoads       28:34
  6   (158) Natalie Davenport    36:50

 19.   555  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  25:44  2:08:40   5:08)
==================================================
  1     66  Julia Atherton       22:47
  2    104  Anwen Byrne          24:54
  3    115  Delaney Norman       25:16
  4    134  Anaiya Dixon         27:48
  5    136  Sophie Rockefeller   27:55
  6   (142) Maya Pal             28:40

 20.   603  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  26:23  2:11:55   4:23)
==================================================
  1     99  Ella Jacobs          24:09
  2    110  Natalia Umanzor      25:12
  3    126  Yulianna Portillo-Bonil   26:55
  4    128  Yordana Ribeiro      27:07
  5    140  Courtney Parker      28:32
  6   (156) Shayryn Pyles        34:02
  7   (157) Kyra McDonald        34:57

 21.   607  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  26:46  2:13:48   6:27)
==================================================
  1     87  Eva Loewenstein      23:23
  2     89  Solome Teferi        23:30
  3    139  Tracey Benavides     28:22
  4    143  Alison Neirotti      28:43
  5    149  Stecy Dondjeu Foleng   29:50
  6   (151) Han Pham             31:24

 22.   629  EASTERN TECH                        (  27:00  2:14:56   4:25)
==================================================
  1    105  Karson Marcellino    24:58
  2    123  Laura Job            26:27
  3    124  Mia Caruso           26:36
  4    130  Makayla Brown        27:32
  5    147  Julia Johnson        29:23
  6   (150) Nicole Amenyah       30:32

 23.   641  CARVER A&T                          (  28:30  2:22:28  10:47)
==================================================
  1     56  Guinivere Roberts    22:36
  2    138  Helen Lacey          28:06
  3    145  Tanaydi Cosme-Munoz   28:57
  4    148  Madeline Menkes      29:26
  5    154  Bryna Haldeman       33:23
  6   (159) Natalia Pavlyk       39:43

 24.   696  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  29:22  2:26:46   6:28)
==================================================
  1    122  Ava Bloom            26:18
  2    132  Katherine Caldwell   27:44
  3    137  Kamajinai Rice       27:57
  4    152  Dyamond Hubbard      32:01
  5    153  Emanuelle Barosy     32:46
  6   (155) Mia Felizzola        33:39


                                                                      Page 1
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                       Boys  Varsity

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race2-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Drew Dailey         12   324 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:20.5  5:17 
    2 Surafel Mengist     10  1096 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 16:44.7  5:25 
    3 Zachary Fenton      12   213 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  16:45.4  5:25 
    4 Spencer Tate        11    75 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 16:48.1  5:26 
    5 Sam Merng           9    328 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:54.6  5:28 
    6 Zak Audia           12   323 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:58.4  5:29 
    7 Alex Whatley        12   331 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:01.0  5:30 
    8 Newell Mulugeta     9    835 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:02.3  5:30 
    9 Charlie Ferguson    9   1341 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 17:06.1  5:31 
   10 William Tikiob      11   771 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 17:09.8  5:33 
   11 Samuel Fields       9   1182 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:12.8  5:34 
   12 Elliott Wack        12   146 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 17:14.4  5:34 
   13 Ezra Dessie         9    832 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:17.7  5:35 
   14 Wyatt Ferace        12   702 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      17:23.6  5:37 
   15 Peter Sorensen      11  1186 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:27.9  5:39 
   16 Ryan Weeks               356 EASTERN TECH         17:30.6  5:39 
   17 Amanueal Tensaye    10   840 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:33.6  5:40 
   18 Noah Kim            9   1035 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 17:36.3  5:41 
   19 Jordan Miller       12    73 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 17:39.1  5:42 
   20 Anthony Panagides   10   935 POTOMAC FALLS        17:40.3  5:43 
   21 Vinay Khosla        11   327 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:42.8  5:43 
   22 Henry Griffith      10   426 FRIENDS              17:44.3  5:44 
   23 Jonathan Mason      10  1264 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   17:46.2  5:44 
   24 Cooper Giesler      12   326 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:47.1  5:45 
   25 Ethan Samels        12   329 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:47.5  5:45 
   26 Grayson Crockett    11   670 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 17:51.2  5:46 
   27 Hayden Hebert       10   215 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  17:52.2  5:46 
   28 Moises Valle        9   1099 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 17:54.0  5:47 
   29 Jacob Havins        9    214 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  17:56.8  5:48 
   30 Nicholas Simon      10   220 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  17:57.9  5:48 
   31 Drew Turnbaugh      11   460 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:04.0  5:50 
   32 Drew Conboy         10  1181 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:04.4  5:50 
   33 Liam Mischke        10   548 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 18:06.0  5:51 
   34 Shane Taylor        12   456 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:06.4  5:51 
   35 Jimmy Anglim        9    322 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:06.7  5:51 
   36 Ben Landon          10  1263 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   18:07.8  5:51 
   37 Robbie Gehman       11   325 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:08.2  5:51 
   38 Joseph Queen        10   382 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 18:08.7  5:52 
   39 Matthew McShane     10  1159 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:09.6  5:52 
   40 Duncan Troy         10   459 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:11.1  5:52 
   41 Jordan Gaskins      10   990 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  18:12.4  5:53 
   42 Austin Greenlee     12    72 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:13.0  5:53 
   43 Jack Roseboom       10   145 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:13.6  5:53 
   44 Nick Sheldon        10   280 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  18:13.8  5:53 
   45 Kyle Habibelahy     10   933 POTOMAC FALLS        18:13.9  5:53 
   46 Cory Parts          10  1184 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:18.4  5:55 
   47 Robert Dykeman      11   930 POTOMAC FALLS        18:18.7  5:55 
   48 Henry Taylor        12    76 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:20.9  5:56 
   49 Jonathan Fontek     9    989 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  18:21.9  5:56 
   50 Aidan Rand          10    74 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:24.3  5:57 
   51 Daniel Melia        9   1183 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:24.6  5:57 
   52 Noah Dunleavy       12   701 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:27.8  5:58 
   53 Noah Buchsbaum      10   987 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  18:29.1  5:58 
   54 Ryan Lustig         10   217 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:29.2  5:58 
   55 Dagwami Samson      12   676 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 18:29.9  5:59 
   56 Derek Martin        9    515 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 18:31.2  5:59 
   57 Solomon Hawkins     11   513 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 18:31.6  5:59 
   58 Jonah Zabik         11   221 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:31.9  5:59 
   59 Christian Harris    12   512 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 18:33.3  6:00 
   60 Abel Shiferaw       10  1098 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:35.8  6:00 
   61 Spencer Pett        11   704 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      18:38.1  6:01 
   62 Luke Hartlaub       10  1261 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   18:38.4  6:01 
   63 Elliott Pochettino  10  1038 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 18:38.8  6:01 
   64 Colin Booberg       12    70 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 18:39.5  6:02 
   65 Yabsira Gugsa       9    833 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:40.2  6:02 
   66 Miles Kline         9   1117 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:40.9  6:02 
   67 Ryan Fedei          12   931 POTOMAC FALLS        18:41.0  6:02 
   68 Lionel Longkeng     10   834 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:42.5  6:03 
   69 Michael Audi        11   511 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 18:43.0  6:03 
   70 Rahil Sheth         10  1097 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:44.2  6:03 
   71 Daniel Lamb         12   144 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:46.7  6:04 
   72 Hogan Mower         11   219 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  18:50.0  6:05 
   73 William Holbrook    12   439 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:51.9  6:06 
   74 Michael Wade        12   677 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 18:52.5  6:06 
   75 Austin Foote        10  1342 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 18:54.6  6:06 
   76 Lukeel Evans        9    959 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  18:55.6  6:07 
   77 Matthew Fedorko     9    932 POTOMAC FALLS        18:56.5  6:07 
   78 Hayrenzy Hassan     10  1095 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:58.1  6:08 
   79 Matthew Robins      11   705 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      19:01.3  6:09 
   80 Zephyr Crestwell    11    71 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 19:02.7  6:09 
   81 Clayton Allred      11   764 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 19:03.2  6:09 
   82 Joseph Okonofua     10   836 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 19:04.3  6:10 
   83 Will Reider         12   449 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:05.2  6:10 
   84 Jamal Everette      12   380 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:08.1  6:11 
   85 Mason Cloyd         9   1180 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:10.1  6:11 
   86 Theo Johnson        10   216 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  19:11.0  6:12 
   87 Ethan Sweaney       11   770 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 19:11.5  6:12 
   88 Olutayo Sonuga      9    875 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:13.6  6:13 
   89 Vignesh Lella       11   674 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 19:14.4  6:13 
   90 Brendon Tromble     11   384 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:14.6  6:13 
   91 Jacob Turner        12   461 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:14.8  6:13 
   92 Conor McCue         10   446 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:15.6  6:13 
   93 Jay Boggs           11  1340 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 19:16.4  6:13 
   94 James Plunkett      10   837 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 19:16.7  6:14 
   95 Sean Rivard         10  1266 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   19:19.0  6:14 
   96 Eli Wooden          9   1268 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   19:19.1  6:14 
   97 Gabe Szybalski      11   611 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:19.1  6:14 
   98 Henry Rodrigues     9   1267 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   19:20.7  6:15 
   99 Isaac Cabral        10   929 POTOMAC FALLS        19:22.6  6:16 
  100 Colin Hughes        10  1114 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:23.5  6:16 
  101 Brian Lau           11   672 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 19:23.8  6:16 
  102 Nathan Quinn        9    838 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 19:24.0  6:16 
  103 Rodney Olid         10   873 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:26.0  6:17 
  104 Cole Evans          9    862 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 19:26.1  6:17 
  105 Cole Van Cleave     10  1041 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:27.9  6:17 
  106 Kyle Fronheiser     9   1343 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 19:28.5  6:17 
  107 Evan Calderon       12   104 CARVER A&T           19:29.6  6:18 
  108 Jason Ramsland      10   768 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 19:31.6  6:18 
  109 Andrew Howery       10  1344 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 19:32.7  6:19 
  110 Braden Berkey       10   541 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 19:33.9  6:19 
  111 Darrell King        12   381 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 19:37.3  6:20 
  112 Isaiah Kessler      9    703 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      19:37.6  6:20 
  113 Garrett Ulmer       11   772 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 19:37.8  6:20 
  114 Tyler Dregely       12   212 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  19:37.9  6:20 
  115 Amir Moon                352 EASTERN TECH         19:38.0  6:20 
  116 Eric Fagan          10   988 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:39.0  6:21 
  117 Talha Ahmed         12   140 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:39.9  6:21 
  118 Benjamin Dubin      10   947 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:40.6  6:21 
  119 Quentin Pastore     11  1185 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:40.9  6:21 
  120 Christopher Robinso 11   769 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 19:42.3  6:22 
  121 Hayden Schindler    9    874 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:42.3  6:22 
  122 Peter Juengst       11   142 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:42.6  6:22 
  123 Dylan Kapustensky   11   766 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 19:44.1  6:22 
  124 Malcolm Silver      12   130 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:45.5  6:23 
  125 Scott Mogensen      9    934 POTOMAC FALLS        19:45.7  6:23 
  126 Tyler Harper        9   1260 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   19:46.8  6:23 
  127 Bryce Iaconangelo   10   544 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 19:47.0  6:23 
  128 Jake Alalouf        12   986 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  19:48.8  6:24 
  129 Gedion Berhan       9    842 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 19:49.8  6:24 
  130 Ian Ladenheim       12   767 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 19:50.1  6:24 
  131 Jp Neubert          11  1331 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 19:50.3  6:24 
  132 Carter Ruffin       12   430 FRIENDS              19:52.2  6:25 
  133 Ryan Hardy          12   427 FRIENDS              19:52.7  6:25 
  134 Gabe Eichler        11   606 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:54.0  6:26 
  135 Jake Bass           12   431 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:54.5  6:26 
  136 Brayden Ashby       11   530 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 19:55.1  6:26 
  137 Alex Prichett       9    429 FRIENDS              19:58.0  6:27 
  138 Declan Kirk         9   1262 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   19:58.1  6:27 
  139 Ritik Saini         9   1040 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 19:58.8  6:27 
  140 Gavin Lebrun        11   673 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 19:58.9  6:27 
  141 Mason Weston        11   612 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:59.1  6:27 
  142 Aidan Walton        11   706 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      20:02.1  6:28 
  143 Jackson Kistler     11   143 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:03.5  6:29 
  144 Justin Condon       10  1283 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:05.5  6:29 
  145 Logan Cook              1355 SPRINGBROOK          20:06.1  6:30 
  146 Aiden Michael       11   218 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  20:06.7  6:30 
  147 Ian Siegler         11   610 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:07.9  6:30 
  148 Ben Mears           9    547 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 20:09.1  6:31 
  149 Aidan Conley        11   669 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:12.6  6:32 
  150 Malik Smalls        11   550 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 20:12.9  6:32 
  151 Wyatt Cox           10  1322 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:14.0  6:32 
  152 Alexander Flach     10   847 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 20:16.2  6:33 
  153 Colin Evans         11   607 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:25.9  6:36 
  154 Nathaniel Brewer    10   859 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 20:28.2  6:37 
  155 Zachary Jackson     12   765 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 20:28.9  6:37 
  156 Daniel Resnick      10   868 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:33.1  6:38 
  157 Christopher Kocak   11   634 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 20:33.2  6:38 
  158 Sam Pate            11   428 FRIENDS              20:35.5  6:39 
  159 Josh Mesa           11   125 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:36.3  6:39 
  160 Danny Gillcrist     10  1324 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:37.5  6:40 
  161 Benjamin Matz       10   872 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:42.3  6:41 
  162 Kaleb Berhanu       10   866 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:44.4  6:42 
  163 Bryce Schilling     10   609 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:44.6  6:42 
  164 Jacob Mikula        10  1036 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 20:45.1  6:42 
  165 Wyatt Vanlandingham 10  1298 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 20:46.7  6:43 
  166 Andrew Le           11   514 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 20:50.7  6:44 
  167 Kyle Kamani             1357 SPRINGBOOK           20:51.5  6:44 
  168 Lucas Labuff        10   106 CARVER A&T           20:53.2  6:45 
  169 Alec Boron          9   1259 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   20:54.8  6:45 
  170 Raul Ortega         12   608 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:59.2  6:47 
  171 Aidan Montano       11   516 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 21:00.1  6:47 
  172 Franco Maxey             351 EASTERN TECH         21:02.2  6:48 
  173 Kartik Saini        9   1039 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:03.4  6:48 
  174 Kirubel Demissie    10   831 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:11.8  6:51 
  175 Martin Ivanchev     9    970 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  21:18.6  6:53 
  176 Nicholas Brent      11   141 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:21.9  6:54 
  177 Norman Moon              353 EASTERN TECH         21:25.5  6:55 
  178 Gabe Lindsay        12   444 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:35.1  6:58 
  179 Jared Hardmond      9    871 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:37.4  6:59 
  180 Peter Gomes         9    505 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 21:39.9  7:00 
  181 Ethan Gentner       11   136 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:41.1  7:00 
  182 Joseph Larson       12   671 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH 21:43.2  7:01 
  183 Malik Rashad        9    839 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:46.9  7:02 
  184 Caleb Minyard       9   1037 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 21:52.2  7:04 
  185 Eric Wagner         11   109 CARVER A&T           21:56.9  7:05 
  186 Ben Coler           9   1033 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 22:06.3  7:08 
  187 Samuel Deacon       12   861 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 22:13.3  7:11 
  188 Sunil Suprenant     10   517 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE H 22:16.2  7:12 
  189 Will Madairy        11   546 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:16.8  7:12 
  190 Calvin Courbois     9    944 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH  22:24.3  7:14 
  191 Aiden Martin        12   864 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 22:36.2  7:18 
  192 Thomas Malinowski   9    863 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 22:39.3  7:19 
  193 Kedrick Williamson  9    876 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 22:55.5  7:24 
  194 Nate Wagner         11   465 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:59.6  7:26 
  195 Ahmad Conteh        10   533 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 23:16.5  7:31 
  196 James De Monte-Weck 11   860 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 23:51.7  7:42 
  197 Mark Pustovoyt      12   107 CARVER A&T           23:58.1  7:44 
  198 Samuel Smith             355 EASTERN TECH         24:37.5  7:57 
  199 Jaylen Grigsby      9    870 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 24:40.5  7:58 
  200 Trajan Maccubbin         344 EASTERN TECH         25:28.9  8:14 
  201 Aishod Robinson     10   536 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 26:48.2  8:39 
  202 Noah Goldberg       9    867 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 27:14.8  8:48 
  203 Michael Cowles      12   543 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 27:22.4  8:50 
  204 Cortez Newman       10   535 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 27:33.2  8:54 
  205 Evan Vejzagic       12   108 CARVER A&T           27:52.8  9:00 
  206 Hunter-Rile Goldstr 11   105 CARVER A&T           28:14.4  9:07 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                       Boys  Varsity

  1.    40  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:00  1:24:59   1:22)
==================================================
  1      1  Drew Dailey          16:21
  2      5  Sam Merng            16:55
  3      6  Zak Audia            16:59
  4      7  Alex Whatley         17:01
  5     21  Vinay Khosla         17:43
  6   ( 24) Cooper Giesler       17:48
  7   ( 25) Ethan Samels         17:48

  2.   136  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  17:51  1:29:15   1:06)
==================================================
  1     11  Samuel Fields        17:13
  2     15  Peter Sorensen       17:28
  3     32  Drew Conboy          18:05
  4     36  Matthew McShane      18:10
  5     42  Cory Parts           18:19
  6   ( 47) Daniel Melia         18:25
  7   ( 62) Miles Kline          18:41

  3.   139  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  17:49  1:29:04   1:44)
==================================================
  1      3  Zachary Fenton       16:46
  2     27  Hayden Hebert        17:53
  3     29  Jacob Havins         17:57
  4     30  Nicholas Simon       17:58
  5     50  Ryan Lustig          18:30
  6   ( 54) Jonah Zabik          18:32
  7   ( 68) Hogan Mower          18:50

  4.   152  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  17:54  1:29:28   1:36)
==================================================
  1      4  Spencer Tate         16:49
  2     19  Jordan Miller        17:40
  3     39  Austin Greenlee      18:13
  4     44  Henry Taylor         18:21
  5     46  Aidan Rand           18:25
  6   ( 60) Colin Booberg        18:40
  7   ( 76) Zephyr Crestwell     19:03

  5.   163  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  17:52  1:29:19   1:40)
==================================================
  1      8  Newell Mulugeta      17:03
  2     13  Ezra Dessie          17:18
  3     17  Amanueal Tensaye     17:34
  4     61  Yabsira Gugsa        18:41
  5     64  Lionel Longkeng      18:43
  6   ( 78) Joseph Okonofua      19:05
  7   ( 86) James Plunkett       19:17

  6.   226  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:12  1:30:59   2:14)
==================================================
  1      2  Surafel Mengist      16:45
  2     28  Moises Valle         17:54
  3     56  Abel Shiferaw        18:36
  4     66  Rahil Sheth          18:45
  5     74  Hayrenzy Hassan      18:59

  7.   240  POTOMAC FALLS                       (  18:23  1:31:52   1:16)
==================================================
  1     20  Anthony Panagides    17:41
  2     41  Kyle Habibelahy      18:14
  3     43  Robert Dykeman       18:19
  4     63  Ryan Fedei           18:41
  5     73  Matthew Fedorko      18:57
  6   ( 91) Isaac Cabral         19:23
  7   (112) Scott Mogensen       19:46

  8.   250  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  18:29  1:32:21   1:02)
==================================================
  1     31  Drew Turnbaugh       18:04
  2     34  Shane Taylor         18:07
  3     37  Duncan Troy          18:12
  4     69  William Holbrook     18:52
  5     79  Will Reider          19:06
  6   ( 83) Jacob Turner         19:15
  7   ( 84) Conor McCue          19:16

  9.   291  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  18:39  1:33:13   1:33)
==================================================
  1     23  Jonathan Mason       17:47
  2     35  Ben Landon           18:08
  3     58  Luke Hartlaub        18:39
  4     87  Sean Rivard          19:19
  5     88  Eli Wooden           19:20
  6   ( 90) Henry Rodrigues      19:21
  7   (113) Tyler Harper         19:47

 10.   295  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  18:39  1:33:11   2:14)
==================================================
  1     14  Wyatt Ferace         17:24
  2     48  Noah Dunleavy        18:28
  3     57  Spencer Pett         18:39
  4     75  Matthew Robins       19:02
  5    101  Isaiah Kessler       19:38
  6   (125) Aidan Walton         20:03

 11.   308  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          (  18:44  1:33:40   1:26)
==================================================
  1     38  Jordan Gaskins       18:13
  2     45  Jonathan Fontek      18:22
  3     49  Noah Buchsbaum       18:30
  4     72  Lukeel Evans         18:56
  5    104  Eric Fagan           19:39
  6   (106) Benjamin Dubin       19:41
  7   (115) Jake Alalouf         19:49

 12.   321  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  18:47  1:33:54   1:32)
==================================================
  1     26  Grayson Crockett     17:52
  2     51  Dagwami Samson       18:30
  3     70  Michael Wade         18:53
  4     82  Vignesh Lella        19:15
  5     92  Brian Lau            19:24
  6   (123) Gavin Lebrun         19:59
  7   (130) Aidan Conley         20:13

 13.   333  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:44  1:33:39   2:28)
==================================================
  1     12  Elliott Wack         17:15
  2     40  Jack Roseboom        18:14
  3     67  Daniel Lamb          18:47
  4    105  Talha Ahmed          19:40
  5    109  Peter Juengst        19:43
  6   (111) Malcolm Silver       19:46
  7   (126) Jackson Kistler      20:04

 14.   360  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  18:53  1:34:21   2:26)
==================================================
  1      9  Charlie Ferguson     17:07
  2     71  Austin Foote         18:55
  3     85  Jay Boggs            19:17
  4     96  Kyle Fronheiser      19:29
  5     99  Andrew Howery        19:33
  6   (117) Jp Neubert           19:51
  7   (127) Justin Condon        20:06

 15.   366  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  19:03  1:35:12   2:19)
==================================================
  1     52  Derek Martin         18:32
  2     53  Solomon Hawkins      18:32
  3     55  Christian Harris     18:34
  4     65  Michael Audi         18:43
  5    141  Andrew Le            20:51
  6   (144) Aidan Montano        21:01
  7   (149) Peter Gomes          21:40

 16.   367  NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           (  18:56  1:34:36   2:28)
==================================================
  1     10  William Tikiob       17:10
  2     77  Clayton Allred       19:04
  3     80  Ethan Sweaney        19:12
  4     98  Jason Ramsland       19:32
  5    102  Garrett Ulmer        19:38
  6   (107) Christopher Robinson   19:43
  7   (110) Dylan Kapustensky    19:45

 17.   434  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  19:18  1:36:29   3:09)
==================================================
  1     18  Noah Kim             17:37
  2     59  Elliott Pochettino   18:39
  3     95  Cole Van Cleave      19:28
  4    122  Ritik Saini          19:59
  5    140  Jacob Mikula         20:46
  6   (146) Kartik Saini         21:04
  7   (150) Caleb Minyard        21:53

 18.   507  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:34  1:37:50   2:07)
==================================================
  1     33  Liam Mischke         18:06
  2    100  Braden Berkey        19:34
  3    114  Bryce Iaconangelo    19:47
  4    129  Ben Mears            20:10
  5    131  Malik Smalls         20:13
  6   (153) Will Madairy         22:17
  7   (159) Michael Cowles       27:23

 19.   516  FRIENDS                             (  19:37  1:38:05   2:51)
==================================================
  1     22  Henry Griffith       17:45
  2    118  Carter Ruffin        19:53
  3    119  Ryan Hardy           19:53
  4    121  Alex Prichett        19:58
  5    136  Sam Pate             20:36

 20.   554  PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:56  1:39:40   1:29)
==================================================
  1     81  Olutayo Sonuga       19:14
  2     93  Rodney Olid          19:26
  3    108  Hayden Schindler     19:43
  4    135  Daniel Resnick       20:34
  5    137  Benjamin Matz        20:43
  6   (138) Kaleb Berhanu        20:45
  7   (148) Jared Hardmond       21:38

 21.   568  EASTERN TECH                        (  20:52  1:44:16   7:07)
==================================================
  1     16  Ryan Weeks           17:31
  2    103  Amir Moon            19:38
  3    145  Franco Maxey         21:03
  4    147  Norman Moon          21:26
  5    157  Samuel Smith         24:38
  6   (158) Trajan Maccubbin     25:29

 22.   594  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  19:58  1:39:48   1:06)
==================================================
  1     89  Gabe Szybalski       19:20
  2    120  Gabe Eichler         19:54
  3    124  Mason Weston         20:00
  4    128  Ian Siegler          20:08
  5    133  Colin Evans          20:26
  6   (139) Bryce Schilling      20:45
  7   (143) Raul Ortega          21:00

 23.   628  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              (  20:28  1:42:17   2:47)
==================================================
  1     94  Cole Evans           19:27
  2    116  Gedion Berhan        19:50
  3    132  Alexander Flach      20:17
  4    134  Nathaniel Brewer     20:29
  5    152  Samuel Deacon        22:14
  6   (154) Aiden Martin         22:37
  7   (155) Thomas Malinowski    22:40

 24.   706  CARVER A&T                          (  22:51  1:54:13   8:23)
==================================================
  1     97  Evan Calderon        19:30
  2    142  Lucas Labuff         20:54
  3    151  Eric Wagner          21:57
  4    156  Mark Pustovoyt       23:59
  5    160  Evan Vejzagic        27:53
  6   (161) Hunter-Rile Goldstraw   28:15


                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                         Girls JV

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race3-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Mairin Ludwig       11   248 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:14.2  7:25 
    2 Grace Denius        11    32 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:39.5  7:34 
    3 Lilah Sage          12    41 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:41.4  7:34 
    4 Julia Sokolowski    12    42 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:41.5  7:34 
    5 Lydia Willhite      12    46 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:55.8  7:39 
    6 Greta Lunsford-Poe  11    35 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 22:59.5  7:40 
    7 Lauren Johnson      10  1023 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:09.0  7:43 
    8 Mary Ellen Revitte  10   493 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:23.2  7:48 
    9 Kavya Uppalapati    11   102 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     23:23.4  7:48 
   10 Ana Delariva        12   526 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 23:24.7  7:49 
   11 Nalani Mumm         9   1141 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:26.6  7:49 
   12 Caroline Rosenberry 9   1029 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:38.7  7:53 
   13 Priya Massie        9   1140 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:39.8  7:54 
   14 Isabella Pham       10  1027 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 23:42.7  7:55 
   15 Alessandra Crippa   10  1132 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:49.3  7:57 
   16 Bridget Prunkl      12   250 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:16.6  8:06 
   17 Ginny Farley        10   476 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:28.7  8:10 
   18 Salem Elieson       10   923 POTOMAC FALLS        24:38.1  8:13 
   19 Lydia Lesnevich     9   1139 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:43.1  8:15 
   20 Allison Ballard     11    29 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 24:45.4  8:16 
   21 Malia Gutierrez     9   1136 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:51.7  8:18 
   22 Cassidy Chrest      11   472 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:55.6  8:19 
   23 Sophia Csulak       9   1221 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   24:57.8  8:20 
   24 Kelsey Raymond      11    39 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 25:04.0  8:22 
   25 Caroline Mackin     10  1229 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   25:07.9  8:23 
   26 Lexa Critchfield    10   922 POTOMAC FALLS        25:14.9  8:25 
   27 Cecilia Oliver      11    37 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 25:17.0  8:26 
   28 Haley Huchler       10   925 POTOMAC FALLS        25:18.8  8:27 
   29 Nikki Mondo         12   490 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:26.5  8:29 
   30 Kelsie Swann        12   728 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 25:29.0  8:30 
   31 Quinn Fritsche      9    243 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:31.1  8:31 
   32 Jocelyn Tyranski    12   928 POTOMAC FALLS        25:34.9  8:32 
   33 Emma Herman         12  1308 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 25:35.6  8:32 
   34 Molly Wilson        12    47 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 25:36.9  8:33 
   35 Meredith Marlatt    12   172 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  25:42.3  8:35 
   36 Caroline Rippey     11   927 POTOMAC FALLS        25:42.8  8:35 
   37 Julia Kallaur       9   1364 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   25:52.1  8:38 
   38 Samantha Forte      10   787 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:55.3  8:39 
   39 Catherine Hutson    9   1137 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   25:56.7  8:39 
   40 Abby O'Neill        10   791 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:57.3  8:40 
   41 Annie Sun           10   251 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  26:02.0  8:41 
   42 Christina Gay       10   906 POTOMAC FALLS        26:03.5  8:42 
   43 Gabriella Pistorio  12   724 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 26:08.6  8:43 
   44 Julia Cookson       10   165 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:22.0  8:48 
   45 Ameila Wiley        9   1232 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   26:26.8  8:49 
   46 Emely Melendez      10   926 POTOMAC FALLS        26:26.9  8:49 
   47 Alexis Lee          12   171 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  26:30.7  8:51 
   48 Serena Chen         11   242 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  26:35.3  8:52 
   49 Mackenzie Thompson  12    44 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 26:38.2  8:53 
   50 Summer James        9   1311 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 26:41.6  8:54 
   51 Chloe Rand          10    38 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 26:42.4  8:55 
   52 Lily Lei            10  1025 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 26:43.2  8:55 
   53 Sarah Earp          9    475 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:43.4  8:55 
   54 Lily Soulier        11    43 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 26:47.5  8:56 
   55 Caroline Sabo       12   494 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 26:48.9  8:57 
   56 Melanie Woodall     10   909 POTOMAC FALLS        26:55.8  8:59 
   57 Tate Cassidy        11    30 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 26:58.7  9:00 
   58 Kiera Breisch       10  1220 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   27:11.5  9:04 
   59 Olivia Gustafson    9   1223 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   27:11.9  9:04 
   60 Madison Laufer      12   170 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:15.1  9:06 
   61 Faith Trivett       12   321 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  27:15.8  9:06 
   62 Adelaide Haake      9    924 POTOMAC FALLS        27:19.7  9:07 
   63 Ella Aguis          12   164 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:22.2  9:08 
   64 Elaine Bodendorfer  10   469 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:24.9  9:09 
   65 Jessica Kilgore     9   1226 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   27:34.1  9:12 
   66 Sophie Castor       9    903 POTOMAC FALLS        27:35.4  9:12 
   67 Elaine Barber       9   1218 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   27:35.4  9:12 
   68 Bella Cavallaro     11   471 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:37.8  9:13 
   69 Natalie Mummert     11   249 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  27:39.7  9:14 
   70 Mallory Scheurer    10   175 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  27:47.5  9:16 
   71 Sarah Fischer       10  1306 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 27:56.5  9:19 
   72 Melissa Sanchez     12   317 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:01.8  9:21 
   73 Amber Manspeaker    9   1315 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 28:06.6  9:23 
   74 Maggie Dickie       9   1021 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:09.1  9:23 
   75 Leilah Clark        10  1020 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOO 28:09.7  9:24 
   76 Chayla Jeppi        12   482 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:09.8  9:24 
   77 Jingjing Xu         12    87 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     28:10.2  9:24 
   78 Ivy Hammett-Aron    11   132 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 28:11.7  9:24 
   79 Kaitlyn Leitherer   12    85 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     28:17.2  9:26 
   80 Ava Grove           11   718 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 28:19.9  9:27 
   81 Savannah Davidson   11    31 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG 28:27.0  9:29 
   82 Bailey Jackson      10    97 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     28:28.8  9:30 
   83 Ashlee Dietzel      11   166 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:31.2  9:31 
   84 Kate Ejk            9   1305 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 28:34.2  9:32 
   85 Tahra Khanuja       12    98 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     28:37.8  9:33 
   86 Ella Simet          10  1143 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   28:49.7  9:37 
   87 Kaylee Berends      9   1300 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 28:53.0  9:38 
   88 Marina Fassolakis   11   717 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 28:53.4  9:38 
   89 Courtney Heimer     11  1307 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 28:55.3  9:39 
   90 Erin Welch          12   177 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  28:57.1  9:40 
   91 Taylor Kerpentenogl 9   1314 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 29:11.5  9:44 
   92 Abbey Bates         11   902 POTOMAC FALLS        29:11.8  9:44 
   93 Elizabeth Marquez   9    907 POTOMAC FALLS        29:15.0  9:45 
   94 Kiki Zhang          12    88 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     29:18.2  9:47 
   95 Olivia Kahn         10   245 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  29:27.8  9:50 
   96 Angelina Robins     11   174 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  29:32.6  9:51 
   97 Kara Kelley         9   1312 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 29:40.3  9:54 
   98 Mady Mustafa        12  1231 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL   29:47.8  9:56 
   99 Rhea Ovungal        12   134 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 29:49.8  9:57 
  100 Lexi McLaughlin     11   173 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  29:50.4  9:57 
  101 Sanjana Patel       10  1317 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:08.7 10:03 
  102 Grace Lake          11   169 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  30:16.3 10:06 
  103 Sarah Burger        11   714 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 30:18.7 10:07 
  104 Adri Burger         12   470 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 30:25.4 10:09 
  105 Talia Zirkin        11    89 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     30:26.0 10:09 
  106 Fenna Hott          12   596 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 30:28.3 10:10 
  107 Reagan Cole         9   1301 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:34.2 10:12 
  108 Maria James         9   1309 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 30:43.9 10:15 
  109 Ava Greenfield      11   480 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 30:49.5 10:17 
  110 Elena Schell        12   756 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 30:59.0 10:20 
  111 Julia Ribblett      11   726 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE 31:02.2 10:21 
  112 Emma Ryan           11   699 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      31:05.6 10:22 
  113 Holly Levy          9    858 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 31:09.4 10:24 
  114 Nabeeha Abbas       9    163 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  31:23.6 10:28 
  115 Aiyue Ermias            1360 SPRINGBROOK          31:40.1 10:34 
  116 Kibir Elias         12   698 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      32:11.4 10:44 
  117 Fae Degen           12   697 MCDONOGH SCHOOL      32:34.0 10:52 
  118 Lucy Haffner        12   302 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  32:46.1 10:56 
  119 Sarah Davia         9   1303 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH 32:50.0 10:57 
  120 Ramnon Gebremednin  10  1089 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 32:59.7 11:00 
  121 Erica Otte          10   755 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S 33:49.8 11:17 
  122 Olivia Wanex        12   176 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  35:35.5 11:52 
  123 Olivia Dore         12   167 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL  41:27.4 13:50 
  124 Roxy Fritz          12   527 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 42:00.4 14:01 
  125 Sarah Grill         11   595 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 45:34.4 15:12 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                         Girls JV

  1.    20  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  22:48  1:54:00   0:20)
==================================================
  1      2  Grace Denius         22:40
  2      3  Lilah Sage           22:42
  3      4  Julia Sokolowski     22:42
  4      5  Lydia Willhite       22:56
  5      6  Greta Lunsford-Poe   23:00
  6   ( 19) Allison Ballard      24:46
  7   ( 23) Kelsey Raymond       25:04

  2.    74  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  24:07  2:00:33   1:25)
==================================================
  1     10  Nalani Mumm          23:27
  2     12  Priya Massie         23:40
  3     14  Alessandra Crippa    23:50
  4     18  Lydia Lesnevich      24:44
  5     20  Malia Gutierrez      24:52
  6   ( 34) Julia Kallaur        25:53
  7   ( 35) Catherine Hutson     25:57

  3.   118  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:00  2:05:00   3:20)
==================================================
  1      8  Mary Ellen Revitte   23:24
  2     16  Ginny Farley         24:29
  3     21  Cassidy Chrest       24:56
  4     27  Nikki Mondo          25:27
  5     46  Sarah Earp           26:44
  6   ( 47) Caroline Sabo        26:49
  7   ( 53) Elaine Bodendorfer   27:25

  4.   124  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  24:57  2:04:42   4:21)
==================================================
  1      1  Mairin Ludwig        22:15
  2     15  Bridget Prunkl       24:17
  3     29  Quinn Fritsche       25:32
  4     36  Annie Sun            26:02
  5     43  Serena Chen          26:36
  6   ( 51) Faith Trivett        27:16
  7   ( 56) Natalie Mummert      27:40

  5.   131  POTOMAC FALLS                       (  25:19  2:06:31   1:04)
==================================================
  1     17  Salem Elieson        24:39
  2     25  Lexa Critchfield     25:15
  3     26  Haley Huchler        25:19
  4     30  Jocelyn Tyranski     25:35
  5     33  Caroline Rippey      25:43
  6   ( 37) Christina Gay        26:04
  7   ( 41) Emely Melendez       26:27

  6.   136  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  25:05  2:05:25   5:01)
==================================================
  1      7  Lauren Johnson       23:09
  2     11  Caroline Rosenberry   23:39
  3     13  Isabella Pham        23:43
  4     45  Lily Lei             26:44
  5     60  Maggie Dickie        28:10
  6   ( 61) Leilah Clark         28:10

  7.   183  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  26:12  2:10:57   2:14)
==================================================
  1     22  Sophia Csulak        24:58
  2     24  Caroline Mackin      25:08
  3     40  Ameila Wiley         26:27
  4     48  Kiera Breisch        27:12
  5     49  Olivia Gustafson     27:12
  6   ( 54) Jessica Kilgore      27:35
  7   ( 55) Elaine Barber        27:36

  8.   215  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  26:39  2:13:15   1:40)
==================================================
  1     32  Meredith Marlatt     25:43
  2     39  Julia Cookson        26:22
  3     42  Alexis Lee           26:31
  4     50  Madison Laufer       27:16
  5     52  Ella Aguis           27:23
  6   ( 57) Mallory Scheurer     27:48
  7   ( 66) Ashlee Dietzel       28:32

  9.   259  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  27:24  2:16:57   2:59)
==================================================
  1     31  Emma Herman          25:36
  2     44  Summer James         26:42
  3     58  Sarah Fischer        27:57
  4     59  Amber Manspeaker     28:07
  5     67  Kate Ejk             28:35
  6   ( 69) Kaylee Berends       28:53
  7   ( 71) Courtney Heimer      28:56

 10.   267  BRYN MAWR SCHOOL                    (  27:24  2:17:00   5:14)
==================================================
  1      9  Kavya Uppalapati     23:24
  2     62  Jingjing Xu          28:11
  3     63  Kaitlyn Leitherer    28:18
  4     65  Bailey Jackson       28:29
  5     68  Tahra Khanuja        28:38
  6   ( 72) Kiki Zhang           29:19
  7   ( 74) Talia Zirkin         30:26

 11.   273  MOUNT DE SALES ACADEMY              (  27:51  2:19:11   4:50)
==================================================
  1     28  Kelsie Swann         25:29
  2     38  Gabriella Pistorio   26:09
  3     64  Ava Grove            28:20
  4     70  Marina Fassolakis    28:54
  5     73  Sarah Burger         30:19
  6   ( 75) Julia Ribblett       31:03


                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                          BOYS JV

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place First Name  Last Name      Cl School                              Race4-C S      
===== =========== ============== == =================================== ======= =   
    1 Ryan        Samlal         9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 18:34.2 M 3 
    2 Morgan      Angulo         10 POTOMAC FALLS                       18:38.1 M 3 
    3 Logan       Kim            10 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               18:49.0 M 3 
    4 Jacob       Robertson      10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                19:05.2 M 3 
    5 Noah        Heim           11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        19:09.5 M 3 
    6 Raynold     Dalton Jr      9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            19:11.3 M 3 
    7 Sam         Kelley         9  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        19:15.9 M 3 
    8 Dominick    Lepke          10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              19:16.7 M 3 
    9 Julian      Vissering      10 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               19:23.7 M 3 
   10 Geoffrey    Dochat         11 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 19:24.2 M 3 
   11 Yosef       Tsigie         9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            19:36.9 M 3 
   12 Cameron     Giesler        11 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 19:38.8 M 3 
   13 Irenge      Nkere          12 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       19:42.9 M 3 
   14 William     Ables          9  POTOMAC FALLS                       19:46.8 M 3 
   15 Derek       Oppenheim      9  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               19:47.2 M 3 
   16 Zack        Baker          10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  19:52.5 M 3 
   17 John        Pavlick        12 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:05.2 M 3 
   18 Colin       Verrett        9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       20:07.7 M 3 
   19 Thomas      Leipzig        9  POTOMAC FALLS                       20:08.2 M 3 
   20 Yusuf       Johnson        10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  20:08.9 M 3 
   21 Fasil       Bezie          9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            20:10.0 M 3 
   22 Scott       Frazee         12 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        20:12.5 M 3 
   23 Cade        McDonald       12 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        20:12.6 M 3 
   24 Scott       Grim           12 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:13.2 M 3 
   25 Caleb       Dixon          11 MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     20:14.1 M 3 
   26 Chase       Nathanson      9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:20.6 M 3 
   27 Jonas       Lavina         10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                20:23.3 M 3 
   28 Jonas       Bradshaw       10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              20:24.9 M 3 
   29 Jackson     Elkins         11 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:27.2 M 3 
   30 Alex        Robinson       10 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             20:33.0 M 3 
   31 Daniel      Farmer         10 POTOMAC FALLS                       20:34.6 M 3 
   32 Charlie     Doud           11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       20:37.9 M 3 
   33 Brian       Foley          10 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        20:38.6 M 3 
   34 Colin       Simmons        10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                20:39.6 M 3 
   35 Emmett      Bachran        12 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:41.5 M 3 
   36 Tibor       Mester         9  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               20:43.5 M 3 
   37 Jack        Pitsley        9  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               20:44.4 M 3 
   38 Rez         Finnell        10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                20:45.0 M 3 
   39 Joseph      DeFusco        12 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:45.5 M 3 
   40 Alec        O'Connor       10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                20:46.5 M 3 
   41 Matt        Cooper         11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       20:50.2 M 3 
   42 Ian         Fagan          10 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          20:53.4 M 3 
   43 Jake        Jensen         9  POTOMAC FALLS                       20:54.7 M 3 
   44 Karlyle     Yarema         11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         20:55.7 M 3 
   45 Declan      McQuinn        9  POTOMAC FALLS                       20:57.8 M 3 
   46 Alex        Liu            9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  20:59.1 M 3 
   47 Adam        Radford        9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  21:00.1 M 3 
   48 Jonathan    Zhang          11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         21:00.3 M 3 
   49 Essam       Allibahl-Mawan 9  POTOMAC FALLS                       21:03.0 M 3 
   50 Griffin     Hinkle         10 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        21:04.3 M 3 
   51 Jameson     Francis        10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                21:04.4 M 3 
   52 Ethan       Gutberlet      11 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             21:11.0 M 3 
   53 max         johnston       10 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          21:13.0 M 3 
   54 Jacob       Spitzer        11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        21:14.1 M 3 
   55 Anuraag     Karunakaran    10 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               21:17.1 M 3 
   56 Ben         Elieson        9  POTOMAC FALLS                       21:17.5 M 3 
   57 Colin       Freas          10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:18.5 M 3 
   58 Austin      O'Neal         11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        21:22.6 M 3 
   59 Nick        Fabula         12 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       21:23.5 M 3 
   60 Ed          Parker         11 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             21:29.4 M 3 
   61 Suneet      Prasad         11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         21:30.9 M 3 
   62 David       Caldwell       12 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              21:31.6 M 3 
   63 eric        gomez             SPRINGBROOK                         21:31.7   3 
   64 Brandon     Wancowicz      12 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              21:32.9 M 3 
   65 Connor      Puls           9  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               21:33.5 M 3 
   66 Luke        Wagner         12 MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     21:36.7 M 3 
   67 Pranav      Rajan          11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         21:36.9 M 3 
   68 Brad        Brown          9  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             21:37.1 M 3 
   69 Craig       Harrison       11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        21:39.4 M 3 
   70 Brendon     Riley          9  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 21:40.1 M 3 
   71 Ryan        Mason          9  POTOMAC FALLS                       21:40.3 M 3 
   72 Clem        Palevich       9  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     21:40.8 M 3 
   73 Miles       Jemison        10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:41.3 M 3 
   74 Parker      Horn           9  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        21:41.4 M 3 
   75 Jeko Luis   Abrenica       10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              21:41.5 M 3 
   76 Jackson     Schiminger     11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       21:42.2 M 3 
   77 Jacob       Fey            10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:44.0 M 3 
   78 Jeffrey     Nsubuga        11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         21:44.6 M 3 
   79 Charlie     Cavolo         11 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 21:45.0 M 3 
   80 Christopher Pacifico       9  POTOMAC FALLS                       21:45.4 M 3 
   81 Nathan      Van Den Berg   10 POTOMAC FALLS                       21:47.1 M 3 
   82 letsky      clermont          JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      21:51.1   3 
   83 Anrew       Zhang          9  POTOMAC FALLS                       21:51.2 M 3 
   84 Aris        Williams       11 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:53.2 M 3 
   85 Ethan       Telep          9  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        21:54.4 M 3 
   86 Colin       Parry          9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:55.8 M 3 
   87 Yonathan    Meshesha       9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            21:56.4 M 3 
   88 Jivan 'Pei' King           11 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             21:58.1 M 3 
   89 Michael     McShane        9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  22:02.3 M 3 
   90 Chase       Shriver        11 FRIENDS                             22:02.7 M 3 
   91 Chris       Davis          11 FRIENDS                             22:03.3 M 3 
   92 Ryan        Lippe          12 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         22:03.3 M 3 
   93 Avery       Gloyd          11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         22:10.7 M 3 
   94 Chris       Howery         9  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             22:13.3 M 3 
   95 Jesse       Gottzandt      11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        22:24.5 M 3 
   96 Alec        Velleggia      12 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                22:24.9 M 3 
   97 Louis       Genus          11 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  22:27.0 M 3 
   98 Viren       Mistry         9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  22:28.4 M 3 
   99 Caden       France         10 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          22:28.4 M 3 
  100 Ryan        Keenan         11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         22:29.3 M 3 
  101 Hudson      Jones          10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                22:31.3 M 3 
  102 Andrew      Lang           11 MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     22:33.5 M 3 
  103 Adam        Hudacek        9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  22:34.3 M 3 
  104 Nick        Joerres        11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       22:35.4 M 3 
  105 Khang       Le             10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  22:35.6 M 3 
  106 Zachary     Cornman        10 NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           22:36.5 M 3 
  107 Nick        Mullins        10 NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           22:38.3 M 3 
  108 Riley       Hanson         11 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 22:42.0 M 3 
  109 Michael     Schmidt        12 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                22:44.4 M 3 
  110 Connor      McKnight       11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        22:45.4 M 3 
  111 Andrew      Polun          11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       22:45.9 M 3 
  112 Daniel      Crognale       12 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 22:46.2 M 3 
  113 Jake        Hamilton       10 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 22:49.8 M 3 
  114 Zane        Obi            9  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          22:52.8 M 3 
  115 TJ          Sabia          10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                22:52.8 M 3 
  116 Armando     Chavez         9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             22:55.8 M 3 
  117 Ian         Pahutski       10 NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           22:56.6 M 3 
  118 Benjamin    Cerkovnik      12 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         22:56.7 M 3 
  119 Riley       Smith          9  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          22:57.5 M 3 
  120 Max         Taylor         10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                22:58.1 M 3 
  121 Aidan       Stewart        11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        23:02.1 M 3 
  122 Zach        Prichett       10 FRIENDS                             23:02.4 M 3 
  123 Ian         Joegriner      10 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          23:02.6 M 3 
  124 Max         Ruby           12 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        23:02.9 M 3 
  125 Jeff        Bindon         12 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 23:05.5 M 3 
  126 Julien      Palmer         11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        23:05.8 M 3 
  127 Bobby       Baird          12 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       23:08.5 M 3 
  128 Tommy       Schupp         9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  23:08.6 M 3 
  129 Jacob       Letnaunchyn    12 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       23:11.7 M 3 
  130 Kaden       Czarnecki      11 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          23:12.8 M 3 
  131 Derek       Sykes          10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              23:13.0 M 3 
  132 Tucker      Powell         12 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       23:15.1 M 3 
  133 Cole        Mazza          11 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       23:15.7 M 3 
  134 Ethan       Johnson        9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  23:16.3 M 3 
  135 Connor      Schwikert      12 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        23:16.8 M 3 
  136 Preston     Gamble         12 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                23:17.9 M 3 
  137 Alexander   Wang           10 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         23:19.4 M 3 
  138 Trevor      Scott          10 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             23:19.7 M 3 
  139 Paul        Dillingham     12 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             23:20.3 M 3 
  140 Ethan       Foote          9  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             23:20.6 M 3 
  141 Micahel     Gaarder        11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       23:24.3 M 3 
  142 Aidan       Glover         12 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         23:25.3 M 3 
  143 Quintin     Yaw            11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        23:26.5 M 3 
  144 Justin      Condon         10 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             23:26.9 M 3 
  145 Adrian      Barriga        9  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      23:27.6 M 3 
  146 Noah        Korman         11 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  23:29.7 M 3 
  147 Evan        Rubman         10 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          23:34.7 M 3 
  148 Hayden      Liebershal     10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  23:39.8 M 3 
  149 Trey        Maranto        12 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       23:42.5 M 3 
  150 Nick        Kalbaugh       11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         23:43.1 M 3 
  151 Finn        McGann         10 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             23:45.7 M 3 
  152 Nikhil      Kurian         10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  23:46.4 M 3 
  153 Maclan      OBrien         12 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       23:46.8 M 3 
  154 Bruck       Getnet         9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            23:50.4 M 3 
  155 Ryan        Higgins        10 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             23:51.1 M 3 
  156 Jake        McCarthy       11 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                23:51.7 M 3 
  157 Avery       Perkins        9  POTOMAC FALLS                       23:52.6 M 3 
  158 William     Chapman        9  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               23:53.7 M 3 
  159 Flynn       Mason          10 MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     23:58.2 M 3 
  160 Angel       Ocadiz         10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              23:59.4 M 3 
  161 Jake        Hemelt         11 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          24:00.6 M 3 
  162 Alex        Steers         9  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             24:02.4 M 3 
  163 Nathan      VanNote        11 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                24:04.5 M 3 
  164 Gavin       Little         10 NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           24:04.7 M 3 
  165 Joshua      Strohmayer     10 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               24:04.7 M 3 
  166 Ethan       Bernstein      11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         24:05.2 M 3 
  167 Jackson     Bennett        12 FRIENDS                             24:05.7 M 3 
  168 Dan         Peloguin       11 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       24:08.0 M 3 
  169 Matthew     Anderson       12 NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           24:09.7 M 3 
  170 Bryce       Walton         12 MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     24:12.9 M 3 
  171 Mark        Causey         12 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                24:13.1 M 3 
  172 Josh        Schamber       12 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 24:14.9 M 3 
  173 Troy        Sarchiapone    11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        24:17.3 M 3 
  174 Bo          Farace         12 MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     24:22.6 M 3 
  175 tyler       wong              SPRINGBROOK                         24:22.8   3 
  176 David       Veloso         12 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       24:23.8 M 3 
  177 James       Matherly       10 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              24:26.6 M 3 
  178 Connor      Ryan           11 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       24:26.8 M 3 
  179 Charlie     Longmire       11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        24:28.6 M 3 
  180 Aaron       Hammons        11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         24:33.1 M 3 
  181 Wyatt       Elwood         12 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 24:33.3 M 3 
  182 Ivan        Weirick        9  POTOMAC FALLS                       24:33.7 M 3 
  183 Aiden       Dement         12 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        24:35.4 M 3 
  184 Zach        Buchalter      10 FRIENDS                             24:39.6 M 3 
  185 Jacob       Casey          10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  24:42.5 M 3 
  186 Ryan        Eskildsen      11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       24:44.4 M 3 
  187 Lawrence    Phan           10 POTOMAC FALLS                       24:45.1 M 3 
  188 Aditya      Duchesne       9  POTOMAC FALLS                       24:46.9 M 3 
  189 Christian   Johnson        9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  24:48.1 M 3 
  190 Logan       Suffel         10 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                24:48.1 M 3 
  191 Rafael      Weirick        10 POTOMAC FALLS                       24:48.6 M 3 
  192 Christian   Bahk           11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         24:51.0 M 3 
  193 Tristan     Wright         11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       24:52.1 M 3 
  194 Alexander   Wu             11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        24:54.6 M 3 
  195 Jacob       Badrian        10 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      24:58.1 M 3 
  196 Donald      Dixon          10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              25:00.6 M 3 
  197 Chris       Scharf         11 POTOMAC FALLS                       25:01.1 M 3 
  198 Nate        Colender       12 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       25:02.0 M 3 
  199 Zach        Simons         10 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                25:04.2 M 3 
  200 Benjamin    Mangels        9  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              25:04.5 M 3 
  201 Michael     Ley            9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             25:04.5 M 3 
  202 Will        Belden         10 RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               25:05.2 M 3 
  203 Andrew      Le             9  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          25:14.0 M 3 
  204 Jonathan    Ellwanger      11 FRIENDS                             25:16.1 M 3 
  205 Hayden      Wilkins        10 FRIENDS                             25:20.7 M 3 
  206 Ethan       Earle          10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              25:20.7 M 3 
  207 Charlie     Talbott        10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  25:21.2 M 3 
  208 Will        Budd           9  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             25:22.1 M 3 
  209 Connor      Glennon        12 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        25:24.4 M 3 
  210 Jackson     Evans          10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              25:25.5 M 3 
  211 Martina     Coppola        12 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              25:27.1 F 3 
  212 Robert      McNamara       10 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             25:31.8 M 3 
  213 Shayan      Ganguly        10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  25:32.6 M 3 
  214 Vincent     Nardini        10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  25:33.4 M 3 
  215 Nathaniel   Walton         10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              25:36.6 M 3 
  216 Max         Traska         11 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                25:39.5 M 3 
  217 Gregory     Arnold         9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             25:42.1 M 3 
  218 Erwin       Rozario        10 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             25:42.8 M 3 
  219 Joseph      Green          10 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                25:43.5 M 3 
  220 Zachary     Sanders        11 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             25:43.8 M 3 
  221 Colin       Thompson       12 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              25:43.8 M 3 
  222 Julian      Walls          9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  25:43.9 M 3 
  223 Brendan     Smith          11 BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        25:46.0 M 3 
  224 Avyay       Potarlanka     9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  25:51.9 M 3 
  225 Vincent     Nguyen         10 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             25:52.3 M 3 
  226 Patrick     Taylor         9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  25:55.5 M 3 
  227 alan        kim               JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      26:00.7   3 
  228 Seth        Glassner       9  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              26:00.9 M 3 
  229 Ryan        Martino        12 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                26:03.6 M 3 
  230 Ian         Lee            10 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          26:04.2 M 3 
  231 Griffin     Hevessy        12 NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           26:06.4 M 3 
  232 Prithvi     Giduturi       11 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         26:07.3 M 3 
  233 James       Pereira        10 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             26:08.4 M 3 
  234 Nate        Debelius       12 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       26:09.2 M 3 
  235 Tucker      Lippenholz     11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       26:13.1 M 3 
  236 Isaac       Shin           9  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               26:17.3 M 3 
  237 Andre'      Pearson        9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  26:30.8 M 3 
  238 van         ngo               SPRINGBROOK                         26:31.6   3 
  239 Ethan       Russo          9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  26:35.6 M 3 
  240 Michael     Herschbach     9  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               26:44.3 M 3 
  241 Edward      Bang           9  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               26:45.3 M 3 
  242 Thomas      Isquith        9  POTOMAC FALLS                       27:04.6 M 3 
  243 Antonio     Duchesne       9  POTOMAC FALLS                       27:13.4 M 3 
  244 Liandro     Linares        11 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       27:21.0 M 3 
  245 Jack        Phillips       10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  27:26.8 M 3 
  246 Austin      Ciampa         11 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       27:45.0 M 3 
  247 Bryan       Daudi          9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             27:47.7 M 3 
  248 Nicholas    Tenebaum          EASTERN TECH                        27:48.7 M 3 
  249 Truman      Rowe           12 JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      27:49.5 M 3 
  250 Gabe        Kinstlinger    12 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                27:58.6 M 3 
  251 Firaol      Desta          9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             28:19.6 M 3 
  252 Kajuan      Pugh           9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  28:28.1 M 3 
  253 George      Jarman         9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  28:36.9 M 3 
  254 Michael     Reilly         9  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  28:37.2 M 3 
  255 Conner      Shaughness     9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       28:37.4 M 3 
  256 Alex        Rodman         12 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         28:47.4 M 3 
  257 David       Kocsis         10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  28:59.9 M 3 
  258 Jaylen      Klennert       11 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              29:00.1 M 3 
  259 Stephen     McAndrew       12 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 29:06.7 M 3 
  260 Scott       Ryan           9  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              29:39.1 M 3 
  261 Niko        Sambat         12 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         30:16.4 M 3 
  262 Jordan      Tripp          11 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 30:27.0 M 3 
  263 Colin       Thompson       10 URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  30:33.1 M 3 
  264 Nick        von Schnell    12 FRIENDS                             31:43.1 M 3 
  265 Will        Kazmierski     10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              32:23.6 M 3 
  266 Benjamin    Smith Hicks    10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              32:36.5 M 3 
  267 Esteban     Olivares       9  POTOMAC FALLS                       32:44.2 M 3 
  268 Matt        Jaret          10 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             33:03.9 M 3 
  269 Ryan        Briley         11 MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       34:51.2 M 3 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                          BOYS JV

  1.    73  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:39  1:38:14   1:46)
==================================================
  1      1  Ryan Samlal          18:35
  2     10  Geoffrey Dochat      19:25
  3     12  Cameron Giesler      19:39
  4     24  Scott Grim           20:14
  5     26  Chase Nathanson      20:21
  6   ( 29) Jackson Elkins       20:28
  7   ( 35) Emmett Bachran       20:42

  2.    90  BROADNECK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL        (  19:55  1:39:31   1:29)
==================================================
  1      5  Noah Heim            19:10
  2      7  Sam Kelley           19:16
  3     22  Scott Frazee         20:13
  4     23  Cade McDonald        20:13
  5     33  Brian Foley          20:39
  6   ( 49) Griffin Hinkle       21:05
  7   ( 53) Jacob Spitzer        21:15

  3.   100  RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL               (  19:54  1:39:30   1:56)
==================================================
  1      3  Logan Kim            18:49
  2      9  Julian Vissering     19:24
  3     15  Derek Oppenheim      19:48
  4     36  Tibor Mester         20:44
  5     37  Jack Pitsley         20:45
  6   ( 54) Anuraag Karunakaran   21:18
  7   ( 61) Connor Puls          21:34

  4.   108  POTOMAC FALLS                       (  20:01  1:40:05   2:16)
==================================================
  1      2  Morgan Angulo        18:39
  2     14  William Ables        19:47
  3     19  Thomas Leipzig       20:09
  4     31  Daniel Farmer        20:35
  5     42  Jake Jensen          20:55
  6   ( 44) Declan McQuinn       20:58
  7   ( 48) Essam Allibahl-Mawan   21:03

  5.   142  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:21  1:41:42   1:41)
==================================================
  1      4  Jacob Robertson      19:06
  2     27  Jonas Lavina         20:24
  3     34  Colin Simmons        20:40
  4     38  Rez Finnell          20:45
  5     39  Alec O'Connor        20:47
  6   ( 50) Jameson Francis      21:05
  7   ( 83) Alec Velleggia       22:25

  6.   159  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  20:33  1:42:44   1:41)
==================================================
  1     13  Irenge Nkere         19:43
  2     18  Colin Verrett        20:08
  3     32  Charlie Doud         20:38
  4     40  Matt Cooper          20:51
  5     56  Nick Fabula          21:24
  6   ( 69) Jackson Schiminger   21:43
  7   ( 87) Nick Joerres         22:36

  7.   225  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:58  1:44:47   4:39)
==================================================
  1      6  Raynold Dalton Jr    19:12
  2     11  Yosef Tsigie         19:37
  3     21  Fasil Bezie          20:10
  4     75  Yonathan Meshesha    21:57
  5    112  Bruck Getnet         23:51

  8.   267  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              (  21:14  1:46:10   3:56)
==================================================
  1      8  Dominick Lepke       19:17
  2     28  Jonas Bradshaw       20:25
  3     60  Brandon Wancowicz    21:33
  4     68  Jeko Luis Abrenica   21:42
  5    103  Derek Sykes          23:13
  6   (115) Angel Ocadiz         24:00
  7   (129) Donald Dixon         25:01

  9.   279  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:24  1:46:59   2:43)
==================================================
  1     16  Zack Baker           19:53
  2     45  Alex Liu             21:00
  3     46  Adam Radford         21:01
  4     84  Viren Mistry         22:29
  5     88  Khang Le             22:36
  6   (100) Tommy Schupp         23:09
  7   (105) Ethan Johnson        23:17

 10.   282  MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL         (  21:22  1:46:50   0:49)
==================================================
  1     43  Karlyle Yarema       20:56
  2     47  Jonathan Zhang       21:01
  3     58  Suneet Prasad        21:31
  4     63  Pranav Rajan         21:37
  5     71  Jeffrey Nsubuga      21:45
  6   ( 80) Ryan Lippe           22:04
  7   ( 81) Avery Gloyd          22:11

 11.   285  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  21:22  1:46:48   1:45)
==================================================
  1     20  Yusuf Johnson        20:09
  2     55  Colin Freas          21:19
  3     67  Miles Jemison        21:42
  4     70  Jacob Fey            21:44
  5     73  Aris Williams        21:54
  6   ( 74) Colin Parry          21:56
  7   ( 77) Michael McShane      22:03

 12.   353  MCDONOGH SCHOOL                     (  22:02  1:50:06   3:44)
==================================================
  1     25  Caleb Dixon          20:15
  2     62  Luke Wagner          21:37
  3     66  Clem Palevich        21:41
  4     86  Andrew Lang          22:34
  5    114  Flynn Mason          23:59
  6   (120) Bryce Walton         24:13
  7   (122) Bo Farace            24:23

 13.   358  CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  22:02  1:50:06   2:44)
==================================================
  1     17  John Pavlick         20:06
  2     65  Brendon Riley        21:41
  3     91  Riley Hanson         22:42
  4     92  Daniel Crognale      22:47
  5     93  Jake Hamilton        22:50
  6   (121) Josh Schamber        24:15
  7   (125) Wyatt Elwood         24:34

 14.   369  QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL          (  22:06  1:50:27   2:04)
==================================================
  1     41  Ian Fagan            20:54
  2     52  Max Johnston         21:13
  3     85  Caden France         22:29
  4     94  Zane Obi             22:53
  5     97  Riley Smith          22:58
  6   ( 99) Ian Joegriner        23:03
  7   (102) Kaden Czarnecki      23:13

 15.   390  WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:14  1:51:06   2:48)
==================================================
  1     30  Alex Robinson        20:33
  2     64  Brad Brown           21:38
  3     82  Chris Howery         22:14
  4    106  Trevor Scott         23:20
  5    108  Ethan Foote          23:21
  6   (109) Justin Condon        23:27
  7   (111) Finn McGann          23:46

 16.   430  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:45  1:53:45   4:33)
==================================================
  1     51  Ethan Gutberlet      21:11
  2     57  Ed Parker            21:30
  3     76  Jivan 'Pei' King     21:59
  4    107  Paul Dillingham      23:21
  5    139  Zachary Sanders      25:44

 17.   498  FRIENDS                             (  23:12  1:55:56   2:37)
==================================================
  1     78  Chase Shriver        22:03
  2     79  Chris Davis          22:04
  3     98  Zach Prichett        23:03
  4    117  Jackson Bennett      24:06
  5    126  Zach Buchalter       24:40
  6   (133) Jonathan Ellwanger   25:17
  7   (134) Hayden Wilkins       25:21

 18.   510  NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL           (  23:18  1:56:28   1:33)
==================================================
  1     89  Zachary Cornman      22:37
  2     90  Nick Mullins         22:39
  3     96  Ian Pahutski         22:57
  4    116  Gavin Little         24:05
  5    119  Matthew Anderson     24:10
  6   (143) Griffin Hevessy      26:07

 19.   577  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  24:01  2:00:05   1:50)
==================================================
  1    101  Jacob Letnaunchyn    23:12
  2    104  Cole Mazza           23:16
  3    118  Dan Peloguin         24:08
  4    124  Connor Ryan          24:27
  5    130  Nate Colender        25:02
  6   (144) Nate Debelius        26:10
  7   (145) Austin Ciampa        27:45

 20.   599  JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL      (  24:50  2:04:10   5:58)
==================================================
  1     72  Letsky Clermont      21:52
  2    110  Adrian Barriga       23:28
  3    128  Jacob Badrian        24:59
  4    142  Alan Kim             26:01
  5    147  Truman Rowe          27:50

 21.   607  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  25:15  2:06:12   7:29)
==================================================
  1     59  David Caldwell       21:32
  2    123  James Matherly       24:27
  3    135  Martina Coppola      25:28
  4    140  Colin Thompson       25:44
  5    150  Jaylen Klennert      29:01

 22.   641  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  25:04  2:05:20   2:57)
==================================================
  1     95  Armando Chavez       22:56
  2    132  Michael Ley          25:05
  3    136  Gregory Arnold       25:43
  4    137  Erwin Rozario        25:43
  5    141  Vincent Nguyen       25:53
  6   (146) Bryan Daudi          27:48
  7   (149) Firaol Desta         28:20

 23.   657  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                (  25:30  2:07:29   4:07)
==================================================
  1    113  Jake McCarthy        23:52
  2    127  Logan Suffel         24:49
  3    131  Zach Simons          25:05
  4    138  Joseph Green         25:44
  5    148  Gabe Kinstlinger     27:59


                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                         Boys OPEN

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               No.   Race5-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Xander Smith        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    263 18:21.8  5:56 
    2 Ethan Brown         BROADNECK SENIOR HIG    50 18:22.7  5:56 
    3 Caleb Sedgwick      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    330 18:40.6  6:02 
    4 Max Fisher          DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    257 18:40.7  6:02 
    5 Andrew Mulligan     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    269 18:45.3  6:03 
    6 Luke Zimmerman      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    293 19:01.0  6:09 
    7 Nick Paulter        SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1086 19:16.9  6:14 
    8 Nathaniel Lechtzin  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1155 19:31.7  6:18 
    9 Jalen Gourrier      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    258 19:34.7  6:19 
   10 Parker Klausner     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    262 19:36.2  6:20 
   11 Patrick Filar       LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   580 19:44.1  6:22 
   12 Benjamin McLaughlin TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1158 19:47.7  6:24 
   13 Jeff Bowerman       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    253 19:48.8  6:24 
   14 Davis Miller        URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1246 19:55.1  6:26 
   15 Cormac Masters      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1157 19:58.2  6:27 
   16 Daniel Anthony      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    252 20:01.9  6:28 
   17 Colby Sisco         QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    978 20:06.1  6:30 
   18 Nick Trivett        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    283 20:08.5  6:30 
   19 Casey Domanski      BROADNECK SENIOR HIG    51 20:17.2  6:33 
   20 Brendan Glover      MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   655 20:19.5  6:34 
   21 Sam Ganas           TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1151 20:21.6  6:35 
   22 Hayden Gourley      BROADNECK SENIOR HIG    53 20:22.8  6:35 
   23 Christopher Huebler DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    261 20:23.8  6:35 
   24 Owen Reider         MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   660 20:29.6  6:37 
   25 Mason Joseph        BROADNECK SENIOR HIG    54 20:30.2  6:37 
   26 Charles Seitz       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1164 20:31.6  6:38 
   27 Jared Nathanson     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    271 20:33.0  6:38 
   28 Will Ryan           URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1249 20:34.5  6:39 
   29 Sergio Saez         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    277 20:36.1  6:39 
   30 Dylan McCabe        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    268 20:36.1  6:39 
   31 Timothy Shiner      QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    977 20:38.0  6:40 
   32 William Spano       QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    992 20:39.9  6:40 
   33 Brett Weiner        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    287 20:42.9  6:41 
   34 Declan McGeady      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   583 20:44.1  6:42 
   35 Matt Wilcox         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    197 20:52.8  6:45 
   36 Sean Bradley        MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   597 20:53.4  6:45 
   37 Sam Ventura         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    285 20:57.5  6:46 
   38 Ethan Lieu          DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    266 20:59.0  6:47 
   39 Jake Kanther        WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH  1327 21:00.0  6:47 
   40 John Proefrock      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    276 21:01.5  6:47 
   41 Ben Voigt           CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    195 21:02.2  6:48 
   42 Raymond Lennon      MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   656 21:03.7  6:48 
   43 Zachary Frame       BROADNECK SENIOR HIG    52 21:04.7  6:48 
   44 Jd Funck            LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   581 21:07.1  6:49 
   45 Sebastian Reyes     URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1248 21:14.2  6:52 
   46 Danny Berger        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1147 21:15.8  6:52 
   47 Josh Wilmer         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    289 21:17.5  6:53 
   48 Mark Wehland        CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    196 21:18.8  6:53 
   49 Christian Logan     SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1081 21:22.7  6:54 
   50 Tristin Charron     NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   758 21:26.8  6:56 
   51 Spencer Knuth       SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1078 21:27.2  6:56 
   52 Dylan Olen          QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    973 21:32.7  6:57 
   53 Will Heffernan      CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    188 21:34.4  6:58 
   54 Jaehyun Yoon        MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   663 21:36.3  6:59 
   55 Joshua Baker        URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1233 21:48.8  7:03 
   56 Todd Williams       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    288 21:54.3  7:04 
   57 Logan Robertson     QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    975 21:58.7  7:06 
   58 Liam Jones          TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1154 22:08.2  7:09 
   59 Riley O'Shea        MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   659 22:18.0  7:12 
   60 Carson Fitzgerald   CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    186 22:19.7  7:13 
   61 Alex Kalb           HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   442 22:21.3  7:13 
   62 Robert Taylor       URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1250 22:25.1  7:14 
   63 Micaiah Mace        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    267 22:25.6  7:15 
   64 Gavin Shaffer       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    278 22:26.1  7:15 
   65 Johnson Yang        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    291 22:26.2  7:15 
   66 Adam Lowe           MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   658 22:27.9  7:15 
   67 Joseph Yu           DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    292 22:28.5  7:15 
   68 Evan Allred         NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   757 22:29.1  7:16 
   69 Luca Caccamese      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1148 22:31.1  7:16 
   70 Carter France       QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    968 22:32.1  7:17 
   71 Matthew Nagy        QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    971 22:35.4  7:18 
   72 Haris Muzaffar      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    270 22:38.8  7:19 
   73 Heathe Hernandez    MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   601 22:40.4  7:19 
   74 Dylan Jones         WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH  1326 22:41.5  7:20 
   75 Ayden Zuber         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    198 22:42.5  7:20 
   76 Brent Judge         CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    190 22:42.7  7:20 
   77 Jack Alperstein     BROADNECK SENIOR HIG    48 22:44.7  7:21 
   78 Jonathan Wlodarczyk URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1252 22:45.1  7:21 
   79 Noah Ramey          TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1162 22:49.0  7:22 
   80 Michael Thaden      URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1251 22:49.6  7:22 
   81 Cam Patillo         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    273 22:49.8  7:22 
   82 Devin Jones         WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH  1325 22:51.4  7:23 
   83 Edward Hayes-Loane  URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1239 22:52.2  7:23 
   84 Levi Pierce         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    274 22:52.3  7:23 
   85 William Ma          URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1243 22:53.7  7:24 
   86 Van Holson          URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1240 22:55.4  7:24 
   87 Ben Sturiale        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    281 22:57.2  7:25 
   88 Anthony Sarceno     CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    193 23:01.2  7:26 
   89 Thomas Sheggrud     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    279 23:06.6  7:28 
   90 Oliver Wolff        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1167 23:09.0  7:29 
   91 Matt Pham           CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    192 23:09.8  7:29 
   92 Nick Colby          CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    182 23:10.0  7:29 
   93 Wyatt Dickey        CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    184 23:11.7  7:29 
   94 Keegan Hoover       HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   440 23:12.7  7:30 
   95 Justin Hinckley     QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    969 23:14.4  7:30 
   96 Kevin Nguyen        SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1085 23:14.7  7:30 
   97 Parker Colonell     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    254 23:22.3  7:33 
   98 James McHugh        HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   447 23:36.7  7:37 
   99 Xander Finnell      HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   435 23:41.2  7:39 
  100 Braden Hamelin      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1152 24:09.7  7:48 
  101 Gavin Sennett       LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   585 24:10.8  7:48 
  102 Andrew Podles       DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    275 24:15.7  7:50 
  103 Colby McKenney      URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1245 24:48.5  8:01 
  104 Pierce Carver       CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    180 24:48.5  8:01 
  105 Surya Manjunath     LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   582 25:05.8  8:06 
  106 Dustin Hearld       MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   600 25:09.6  8:07 
  107 Neil Harvey         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    259 25:17.0  8:10 
  108 Peter Castro        URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1235 25:26.4  8:13 
  109 Thien-An Nguyen     SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH  1067 25:29.8  8:14 
  110 Vinnie Calabria     WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH  1320 25:53.2  8:22 
  111 Luke Rowland        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1163 25:54.7  8:22 
  112 Aidan Tiffany       WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH  1333 26:19.7  8:30 
  113 Matteo Capuano      WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH  1321 26:19.7  8:30 
  114 Nathan Chung        TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1149 26:42.4  8:37 
  115 Logan Freter        WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH  1323 26:59.7  8:43 
  116 Bramhdeep Suri      MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   661 27:30.5  8:53 
  117 Conrad Ogden        NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   760 27:39.4  8:56 
  118 James Kelly         URBANA HIGH SCHOOL    1242 27:42.0  8:57 
  119 Scott Wilson        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    290 27:55.8  9:01 
  120 Ethan Scott         HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   453 28:07.6  9:05 
  121 Benjamin Wallace    TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL    1165 28:16.3  9:08 
  122 Connor Vogelsang    MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   603 29:04.7  9:23 
  123 Cedric Lowe         WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH  1329 29:18.0  9:28 
  124 Dan Schipper        MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   602 29:28.9  9:31 
  125 Matt Weir           NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   761 32:54.1 10:37 
  126 Eli Frick           CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    187 33:19.8 10:46 
  127 Austin Counterman   MANCHESTER VALLEY HI   599 33:37.9 10:51 

                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018

                                        GIRLS OPEN

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race6-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Maya Sage           12    68 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   22:50  7:22 
    2 Julia Harmon        10  1171 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     23:51  7:42 
    3 Sophie Jacobs       11    62 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   23:56  7:44 
    4 Abagail Cassidy     8     57 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   24:00  7:45 
    5 Lucia Rutkowski     12   735 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   24:11  7:48 
    6 Jane Evans          11   204 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:34  7:56 
    7 Elbreta Chelapurat  10   796 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:37  7:57 
    8 Erin Day            11   298 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:47  8:00 
    9 Marissa Ehrman      12   202 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    24:49  8:01 
   10 Mary Ware           9   1178 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     24:51  8:01 
   11 Sophia Klima        9    803 NOTRE DAME PREP        24:58  8:03 
   12 Alex Aronez         10   961 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    25:04  8:06 
   13 Claire Molavi       12   312 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    25:08  8:07 
   14 Siandra Chelapurat  9    797 NOTRE DAME PREP        25:09  8:07 
   15 Anna Delibro        10   474 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   25:11  8:08 
   16 Anna Scheffel       11   727 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   25:15  8:09 
   17 Ava Westerberg      9    496 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   25:21  8:11 
   18 Maria Protogereu    10   492 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   25:30  8:14 
   19 Emily Clark         10   297 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    25:32  8:14 
   20 Abby Poulton        11   208 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    25:33  8:15 
   21 Janine Avante       12    55 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   25:34  8:15 
   22 Bailey Bergeron     10   294 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    25:41  8:17 
   23 Sohyun Ko           12   246 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    25:46  8:19 
   24 Margaret Schiavone  10   807 NOTRE DAME PREP        25:50  8:20 
   25 Sarah Deese         12   201 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    25:56  8:22 
   26 Cora Richardson     9   1352 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   25:56  8:22 
   27 Cayla Hyde          10   304 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    25:57  8:23 
   28 Ainsley McHugh      12   206 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    26:06  8:26 
   29 Sarah Martin        12   308 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:08  8:26 
   30 Grace Dillingham    12   138 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   26:10  8:27 
   31 Anna Coakley        12   731 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   26:17  8:29 
   32 Meghan Layug        10   804 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:23  8:31 
   33 Lauren Smithberger  12   808 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:27  8:32 
   34 Alyssa Manning      10   307 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:35  8:35 
   35 Emily Carver        11   200 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    26:36  8:35 
   36 Mandi Ussa          9   1176 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     26:38  8:36 
   37 Gwen Meyers         12   310 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:38  8:36 
   38 Samantha Bonsby     12   730 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   26:43  8:37 
   39 Jessie Einbrod      9    798 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:44  8:38 
   40 Mia Sokol           9    809 NOTRE DAME PREP        26:47  8:39 
   41 Emily Mexis         10   309 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:51  8:40 
   42 Emma Angell         12   137 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   26:52  8:40 
   43 Hailey Deares       11   763 NORTH HARFORD HIGH S   26:58  8:42 
   44 Suzie Albornoz      10   792 NOTRE DAME PREP        27:11  8:47 
   45 Isabel Fulop        10   299 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    27:12  8:47 
   46 Addie Fischer       10   800 NOTRE DAME PREP        27:16  8:48 
   47 Madeline Melchionni 10   805 NOTRE DAME PREP        27:18  8:49 
   48 Gina Gilden         9    801 NOTRE DAME PREP        27:23  8:50 
   49 Emily Bricca        10  1334 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   27:25  8:51 
   50 Elizabeth Gamble    12   479 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   27:25  8:51 
   51 Gianna Patti        10   491 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   27:25  8:51 
   52 Emily Persinger     10   316 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    27:38  8:55 
   53 Molly Krucenski     12   485 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   28:10  9:06 
   54 Josie Henson        12    61 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   28:13  9:06 
   55 Brianna Allender    12   729 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   28:19  9:08 
   56 Samantha Harrington 9    981 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    28:25  9:10 
   57 Abby Monaco         12   734 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   28:32  9:13 
   58 Kelly Lin           9    829 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   28:43  9:16 
   59 Phuong Nguyen       12   313 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    28:56  9:20 
   60 Madelyn Riccardi    9    209 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    29:01  9:22 
   61 Gabrielle Levin     11    65 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   29:05  9:23 
   62 Christina Anderson  9    827 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC   29:12  9:25 
   63 Rachel Gladstone    12   665 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   30:06  9:43 
   64 Alyssa Pickoff      9    983 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    30:07  9:43 
   65 Ashley Beheler      12   199 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    30:13  9:45 
   66 Alice Guo           10   301 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    30:21  9:48 
   67 Elizabeth Cucuzella 12    91 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL       30:25  9:49 
   68 Sofia Retamal       9    984 QUINCE ORCHARD HIGH    30:32  9:51 
   69 Kendall Taylor      11   210 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    31:13 10:04 
   70 Eileen Liu          11   667 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   31:45 10:15 
   71 Helena Snyder       10  1339 WESTMINSTER HIGH SCH   31:52 10:17 
   72 Annelise Molavi     10   311 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    31:55 10:18 
   73 Navya Kunadi        11   651 MARRIOTTS RIDGE HIGH   31:57 10:19 
   74 Grace Graves        10   205 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    32:05 10:21 
   75 Lauren Keller       10   733 MOUNT DE SALES ACADE   32:24 10:27 
   76 Kirsten Choi        11    90 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL       32:24 10:28 
   77 Lily Kidd           11    64 BROADNECK SENIOR HIG   32:53 10:37 
   78 Holly Lee           10   306 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    33:26 10:47 
   79 Bronwyn Masters     10  1173 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     33:33 10:50 
   80 Julianna Emison     11   203 CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL    33:44 10:53 
   81 Carlie Brady        9    794 NOTRE DAME PREP        33:55 10:57 
   82 Malorie Brody       12   295 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    34:55 11:16 
   83 Catherine Szalczyk  11   320 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    35:09 11:21 
   84 Natcha Thanakitsomb 9   1175 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     35:37 11:30 
   85 Jennifer Ogunyamoju 11   314 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    35:40 11:31 
   86 Isabella Casale     9   1169 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     35:56 11:36 
   87 Ashley Gordon       11   244 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    35:56 11:36 



Return to Top

Email | About