MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Tidewater Classic
Tidewater Invitational XC History
Hosted By: Salisbury
Salisbury, Maryland
2018-10-03

46th Tidewater Fall Classic
October 03, 2018
________________________________________
Results By Ultimate Sports Productions www.usp-sports.com 
________________________________________
Overall Finish List - Girls Varsity
 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    248  Helena Lee            Northwest                              20:01.00  6:27/M    11
    2      2      6  Sarah Condon          Cambridge-South Dorchester             20:39.33  6:40/M    11
    3      3    157  Fiona Mulligan        Kent Island                            20:51.89  6:44/M    12
    4      4    315  Julia Redpath         Queen Anne's County                    20:55.93  6:45/M    12
    5      5     12  Carrie Price          Cambridge-South Dorchester             21:21.97  6:53/M    12
    6      6    966  Zoe Durner            North Caroline                         21:28.27  6:55/M      
    7      7     41  Mia Neubling          Cape Henlopen                          21:31.59  6:56/M    9 
    8      8    240  Marissa Branham       Northwest                              21:42.72  7:00/M    12
    9      9     37  Aya Daisey            Cape Henlopen                          21:58.44  7:05/M    10
   10     10    972  Sierra Reynolds       North Caroline                         22:04.07  7:07/M      
   11     11     40  Elizabeth Melson      Cape Henlopen                          22:05.07  7:07/M    9 
   12     12    314  Maisie Meehan         Queen Anne's County                    22:08.60  7:08/M    12
   13     13    152  Jules Biggam          Kent Island                            22:16.27  7:11/M    10
   14     14    154  Hannah Claggett       Kent Island                            22:17.76  7:11/M    11
   15     15    321  Madelyn Toth          Queen Anne's County                    22:19.15  7:12/M    9 
   16     16    417  Hannah Murphy         Sussex Tech                            22:20.85  7:12/M    10
   17     17    128  Maryam Alnaseri       James M. Bennett                       22:21.16  7:13/M    12
   18     18    196  Alex Herber           Milford                                22:22.11  7:13/M    9 
   19     19    161  Kyra Schulties        Kent Island                            22:29.33  7:15/M    12
   20     20     38  Taylor Johnson        Cape Henlopen                          22:31.10  7:16/M    10
   21     21     39  Caroline Maull        Cape Henlopen                          22:33.17  7:16/M    10
   22     22    110  Sophie Leight         Easton                                 22:38.74  7:18/M    9 
   23     23    129  Nicole Nieberding     James M. Bennett                       22:42.17  7:19/M    12
   24     24    362  Mary Mergott          Stephen Decatur                        22:49.48  7:22/M    10
   25     25    247  Brooke Kistler        Northwest                              22:50.54  7:22/M    11
   26     26    243  Kendall Davis         Northwest                              22:54.00  7:23/M    10
   27     27    456  Myranda Beebe         Worcester Prep                         22:56.23  7:24/M    9 
   28     28    252  Bianca Zeigler        Northwest                              22:57.73  7:24/M    12
   29     29     42  Lindsay Rambo         Cape Henlopen                          23:05.02  7:27/M    10
   30     30    408  Katie Cavallucci      Sussex Tech                            23:07.73  7:27/M    10
   31     31    414  Emily Laz             Sussex Tech                            23:09.18  7:28/M    10
   32     32    361  Dori Krasner          Stephen Decatur                        23:13.66  7:29/M    12
   33     33    318  Grace Sweetak         Queen Anne's County                    23:14.91  7:30/M    12
   34     34    245  Christine Ha          Northwest                              23:15.91  7:30/M    9 
   35     35    415  Victoria Lecates      Sussex Tech                            23:18.98  7:31/M    9 
   36     36    242  Anna Cress            Northwest                              23:20.15  7:32/M    11
   37     37    416  Kylie Millner         Sussex Tech                            23:20.61  7:32/M    12
   38     38    201  Kassidy Willey        Milford                                23:30.35  7:35/M    9 
   39     39     86  Ashley Jones          Dover                                  23:32.57  7:35/M    12
   40     40    969  Hannia Josselyn       North Caroline                         23:35.78  7:36/M      
   41     41    164  Jia Yin Zheng         Kent Island                            23:37.72  7:37/M    11
   42     42    357  Mikayla Denault       Stephen Decatur                        23:49.97  7:41/M    11
   43     43     85  Ann Guy               Dover                                  23:50.94  7:41/M    11
   44     44    199  Paige Thompson        Milford                                23:56.70  7:43/M    9 
   45     45    286  Gabby Cannon          Polytech                               24:00.49  7:45/M    9 
   46     46    198  Haley Thompson        Milford                                24:05.24  7:46/M    9 
   47     47    109  Kayla Kearns          Easton                                 24:06.29  7:46/M    12
   48     48    359  Erica Hicks           Stephen Decatur                        24:07.28  7:47/M    12
   49     49     43  Hadley Rhue           Cape Henlopen                          24:09.68  7:47/M    12
   50     50    388  Madison Rice          Sussex Central                         24:11.12  7:48/M    12
   51  (> 7)    250  Ashley Osborne        Northwest                              24:12.62  7:48/M    10
   52     51    159  Katie Norman          Kent Island                            24:20.36  7:51/M    12
   53     52    419  Amy Venables          Sussex Tech                            24:25.72  7:53/M    12
   54     53    220  Jasmine Lofland       North Dorchester                       24:26.44  7:53/M    12
   55     54    965  Sydney Bissau         North Caroline                         24:28.03  7:54/M      
   56     55    288  Lillian Crone         Polytech                               24:28.82  7:54/M    12
   57     56    458  Ashley Laws           Worcester Prep                         24:29.79  7:54/M    11
   58     57    317  Grace Sutherland      Queen Anne's County                    24:31.13  7:55/M    10
   59  (> 7)     36  Amaya Daisey          Cape Henlopen                          24:35.45  7:56/M    10
   60     58    968  Lindsay Groves        North Caroline                         24:36.41  7:56/M      
   61     59     74  Sariah Steele         Delmar                                 24:38.43  7:57/M    12
   62     60    285  Grace Aucoin          Polytech                               24:39.42  7:57/M    9 
   63     61    384  Emma Evan             Sussex Central                         24:41.26  7:58/M    11
   64     62    156  Olivia Kendall        Kent Island                            24:42.37  7:58/M    12
   65  (> 7)     35  Erin Cannon           Cape Henlopen                          24:43.12  7:58/M    12
   66     63    197  Sophia Sobota         Milford                                24:45.60  7:59/M    9 
   67     64    180  Zoey DiPasqua         Mardela Middle & High School           25:02.63  8:05/M    9 
   68     65    292  Rebecca Lane          Polytech                               25:04.52  8:05/M    11
   69     66    970  Emily Lewis           North Caroline                         25:04.84  8:05/M      
   70     67    412  Olivia Hudson         Sussex Tech                            25:07.14  8:06/M    10
   71     68    448  Bethany Knusten       Woodbridge                             25:07.81  8:06/M    9 
   72     69     13  Alison Ridgely        Cambridge-South Dorchester             25:21.44  8:11/M    11
   73     70    313  Piper Evans           Queen Anne's County                    25:22.25  8:11/M    11
   74  (> 7)    151  Julianna Barrett      Kent Island                            25:24.83  8:12/M    12
   75     71    290  Courtney Gallagher    Polytech                               25:26.68  8:12/M    10
   76     72     90  Kira Palma            Dover                                  25:48.43  8:19/M    10
   77     73    322  Jordan Trent          Queen Anne's County                    25:50.83  8:20/M    8 
   78     74    971  Natalie Calloway      North Caroline                         25:52.88  8:21/M      
   79  (> 7)    320  Erin Tomassoni        Queen Anne's County                    25:54.72  8:21/M    11
   80  (> 7)    406  Paige Athey           Sussex Tech                            25:59.67  8:23/M    11
   81     75      7  Anna Hyde             Cambridge-South Dorchester             26:10.33  8:26/M    9 
   82  (> 7)    241  Joyce Burger          Northwest                              26:12.88  8:27/M    10
   83     76    295  Olivia Maday          Polytech                               26:18.19  8:29/M    11
   84     77    363  Amalia Murphy         Stephen Decatur                        26:22.66  8:30/M    9 
   85     78    358  Elizabeth Dutton      Stephen Decatur                        26:29.23  8:33/M    11
   86     79    224  Mia Mennit            North Dorchester                       26:35.48  8:35/M    11
   87     80     93  Lindsey Wong          Dover                                  26:36.45  8:35/M    11
   88  (> 7)    967  Hailey Gluck          North Caroline                         26:37.88  8:35/M      
   89  (> 7)    316  Mary Redpath          Queen Anne's County                    26:38.53  8:35/M    9 
   90     81    195  Anna Hatfield         Milford                                26:39.00  8:36/M    9 
   91     82    341  Layla Grimm           Snow Hill                              26:39.60  8:36/M    11
   92  (> 7)    409  Amanda Coates         Sussex Tech                            26:40.32  8:36/M    10
   93     83    459  Quinn McColgan        Worcester Prep                         26:42.14  8:37/M    11
   94     84     92  Samitah Watts         Dover                                  26:43.87  8:37/M    9 
   95     85    287  Maddie Cool           Polytech                               26:48.28  8:39/M    10
   96     86    355  Avery Braciszewski    Stephen Decatur                        26:52.57  8:40/M    9 
   97  (> 7)    356  Farrah Brown          Stephen Decatur                        26:53.02  8:40/M    9 
   98     87     14  Alexandra Schwarz     Cambridge-South Dorchester             26:54.24  8:41/M    10
   99  (> 7)    319  Jessica Tarr          Queen Anne's County                    27:00.67  8:43/M    12
  100     88     16  Alexus Spriggs        Cambridge-South Dorchester             27:06.63  8:45/M    10
  101     89    193  Reina Fogel           Milford                                27:07.66  8:45/M    9 
  102  (> 7)    192  Stephanie Cabrera-RuizMilford                                27:09.16  8:45/M    11
  103     90     87  Tamyah Jones          Dover                                  27:17.43  8:48/M    11
  104     91    460  Hannah Merritt        Worcester Prep                         27:33.93  8:53/M    12
  105  (> 7)    289  Sarah Fox             Polytech                               27:34.83  8:54/M    11
  106     92     11  Ashlie Price          Cambridge-South Dorchester             27:36.03  8:54/M    10
  107  (> 7)    293  Emily Lindland        Polytech                               27:40.78  8:55/M    9 
  108     93     91  Kaylan Parker         Dover                                  27:45.19  8:57/M    10
  109     94    112  Hannah Romanik        Easton                                 27:46.68  8:57/M    10
  110     95    451  Anjoli Saberro        Woodbridge                             27:55.08  9:00/M    9 
  111  (> 7)     88  Emma Knapp            Dover                                  27:59.12  9:02/M    10
  112  (> 7)    153  Alyssa Buckel         Kent Island                            28:02.24  9:03/M    11
  113     96    452  Syerra Smith          Woodbridge                             28:10.72  9:05/M    11
  114  (> 7)      9  Sarah Lewis           Cambridge-South Dorchester             28:14.13  9:06/M    11
  115     97    437  Andrea Padilla        The Salisbury School                   28:16.10  9:07/M    9 
  116  (> 7)    160  Jenna Scalia          Kent Island                            28:17.78  9:07/M    10
  117     98    391  Stephanie Wilson      Sussex Central                         28:18.55  9:08/M    11
  118  (> 7)    249  Aji Mboob             Northwest                              28:25.95  9:10/M    12
  119  (> 7)    296  Delaney Mann          Polytech                               28:27.89  9:11/M    11
  120  (> 7)     19  Brianna Wongus        Cambridge-South Dorchester             28:35.79  9:13/M    11
  121     99    383  Regan Carey           Sussex Central                         28:40.84  9:15/M    11
  122    100    222  Catherin Mennit       North Dorchester                       28:46.08  9:17/M    11
  123  (> 7)    162  Maddie Smith          Kent Island                            28:52.19  9:19/M    9 
  124    101    436  Morgan Johnson        The Salisbury School                   28:56.33  9:20/M    9 
  125    102    273  Sarah Runge           Parkside                               29:28.69  9:30/M    12
  126  (> 7)    294  Addie Maday           Polytech                               29:36.68  9:33/M    9 
  127    103    108  Anna Green            Easton                                 29:42.24  9:35/M    11
  128    104    274  Anna Smith            Parkside                               29:43.93  9:35/M    10
  129    105    111  Lucy Morris           Easton                                 29:46.03  9:36/M    10
  130  (> 7)    291  Jasmine Gray          Polytech                               29:50.38  9:37/M    9 
  131  (> 7)    298  Hannah Pacholok       Polytech                               29:50.95  9:37/M    9 
  132    106    385  Kassandra Figueroa    Sussex Central                         29:55.86  9:39/M    11
  133    107    387  Cassie Maldonado      Sussex Central                         30:06.24  9:43/M    11
  134    108    338  Gia Boyer             Snow Hill                              30:07.09  9:43/M    10
  135    109    179  Alyssa Boltz          Mardela Middle & High School           30:34.69  9:52/M    10
  136    110    221  Lilian McDonald       North Dorchester                       30:38.05  9:53/M    10
  137  (> 7)     10  Myra Peters           Cambridge-South Dorchester             30:43.39  9:55/M    9 
  138  (> 7)     17  Anna Turner           Cambridge-South Dorchester             30:51.54  9:57/M    9 
  139    111    267  Abby Black            Parkside                               30:59.87 10:00/M    10
  140    112     73  Riddhi Patel          Delmar                                 31:10.59 10:03/M    12
  141    113    269  Rachel Burkhardt      Parkside                               31:17.63 10:05/M    11
  142    114    457  Anna Dashiell         Worcester Prep                         31:19.66 10:06/M    10
  143  (> 7)    418  Morgan Rickards       Sussex Tech                            31:23.53 10:07/M    9 
  144    115     62  Emma Lankford         Crisfield                              31:31.14 10:10/M    10
  145    116    462  Lexi Willey           Worcester Prep                         31:36.83 10:12/M    10
  146    117    435  Mary James            The Salisbury School                   31:52.68 10:17/M    12
  147    118    340  Emelia Goddard        Snow Hill                              31:55.65 10:18/M    9 
  148    119    270  Hannah Hoang          Parkside                               31:56.76 10:18/M    12
  149    120    450  Alyssa Mohammad       Woodbridge                             31:57.40 10:18/M    9 
  150  (> 7)    364  Lottie Nickell        Stephen Decatur                        31:57.89 10:18/M    9 
  151  (> 7)    194  Allison Gardner       Milford                                31:59.98 10:19/M    9 
  152    121    447  Jaden Knowles         Woodbridge                             32:04.55 10:21/M    9 
  153  (> 7)    297  Xiomara Moore         Polytech                               32:08.05 10:22/M    12
  154  (> 7)     89  Riley McQuaide        Dover                                  32:17.37 10:25/M    12
  155    122    386  Mya Jones             Sussex Central                         32:18.08 10:25/M    9 
  156    123    463  Anna Williams         Worcester Prep                         32:21.89 10:26/M    9 
  157    124    449  Shania Legates        Woodbridge                             33:21.26 10:45/M    9 
  158  (> 7)     18  Tayrn WalkingShield   Cambridge-South Dorchester             33:24.79 10:46/M    9 
  159    125    223  Dakota Mennit         North Dorchester                       33:26.65 10:47/M    9 
  160  (> 7)      8  Madeline Levy         Cambridge-South Dorchester             33:38.66 10:51/M    9 
  161    126    446  Leah Hayes            Woodbridge                             33:40.25 10:52/M    9 
  162  (> 7)    365  Madelyn Shelton       Stephen Decatur                        34:14.06 11:03/M    9 
  163    127     69  Lydia Bradshaw        Delmar                                 34:39.85 11:11/M    10
  164  (> 7)    389  Meoghan Swain         Sussex Central                         34:50.40 11:14/M    10
  165    128    181  Emily Lawson          Mardela Middle & High School           34:52.44 11:15/M    10
  166  (> 7)    380  Madelynn Bacon        Sussex Central                         35:28.52 11:26/M    12
  167  (> 7)    973  Emily Thompson        North Caroline                         35:32.97 11:28/M      
  168  (> 7)     15  JaNae Smith           Cambridge-South Dorchester             36:17.72 11:42/M    10
  169  (> 7)     84  Christina Garcia      Dover                                  36:39.45 11:49/M    12
  170  (> 7)    410  Maritza Gabriel-Perez Sussex Tech                            37:50.67 12:12/M    10
  171    129    271  Madison McLearen      Parkside                               37:54.73 12:14/M    12
  172  (> 7)    382  Ruth Cameus           Sussex Central                         38:00.63 12:15/M    11
  173    130    272  Hifza Pervaiz         Parkside                               38:07.45 12:18/M    9 
  174    131    344  Carly Rew             Snow Hill                              38:18.08 12:21/M    12
  175    132    345  Kristen Riddleberger  Snow Hill                              38:37.63 12:27/M    11
  176    133    219  Kendall Clough        North Dorchester                       41:44.20 13:28/M    12
  177  (> 7)    268  Taylor Boothe         Parkside                               46:36.64 15:02/M    11
  178    134     70  Haylie Cox            Delmar                                 51:40.20 16:40/M    12
   DQ     DQ    438  Natalie Piltoyan      The Salisbury School                   32:14.82 10:24/M    11
   DQ     DQ    439  Sophia Townsend       The Salisbury School                   32:14.48 10:24/M    11
Detail Team Results - Girls Varsity

Cape Henlopen    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times):   1:50:39.37   Average Time: 22:07.87

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     41  Mia Neubling           9        7            7       21:31.59     21:31.59     1:30.59
    2     37  Aya Daisey             10       9           16       21:58.44     43:30.03     1:57.44
    3     40  Elizabeth Melson       9       11           27       22:05.07   1:05:35.10     2:04.07
    4     38  Taylor Johnson         10      20           47       22:31.10   1:28:06.20     2:30.10
    5     39  Caroline Maull         10      21           68       22:33.17   1:50:39.37     2:32.17
    6     42  Lindsay Rambo          10      29           97       23:05.02   2:13:44.39     3:04.02
    7     43  Hadley Rhue            12      49          146       24:09.68   2:37:54.07     4:08.68
    8     36  Amaya Daisey           10   More Than  7          24:35.45   3:02:29.52     4:34.45
    9     35  Erin Cannon            12   More Than  7          24:43.12   3:27:12.64     4:42.12

Northwest    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  88  Team Score (times):   1:50:25.99   Average Time: 22:05.20

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    248  Helena Lee             11       1            1       20:01.00     20:01.00     0:00.00
    2    240  Marissa Branham        12       8            9       21:42.72     41:43.72     1:41.72
    3    247  Brooke Kistler         11      25           34       22:50.54   1:04:34.26     2:49.54
    4    243  Kendall Davis          10      26           60       22:54.00   1:27:28.26     2:53.00
    5    252  Bianca Zeigler         12      28           88       22:57.73   1:50:25.99     2:56.73
    6    245  Christine Ha           9       34          122       23:15.91   2:13:41.90     3:14.91
    7    242  Anna Cress             11      36          158       23:20.15   2:37:02.05     3:19.15
    8    250  Ashley Osborne         10   More Than  7          24:12.62   3:01:14.67     4:11.62
    9    241  Joyce Burger           10   More Than  7          26:12.88   3:27:27.55     6:11.88
   10    249  Aji Mboob              12   More Than  7          28:25.95   3:55:53.50     8:24.95

Kent Island    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  90  Team Score (times):   1:51:32.97   Average Time: 22:18.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    157  Fiona Mulligan         12       3            3       20:51.89     20:51.89     0:50.89
    2    152  Jules Biggam           10      13           16       22:16.27     43:08.16     2:15.27
    3    154  Hannah Claggett        11      14           30       22:17.76   1:05:25.92     2:16.76
    4    161  Kyra Schulties         12      19           49       22:29.33   1:27:55.25     2:28.33
    5    164  Jia Yin Zheng          11      41           90       23:37.72   1:51:32.97     3:36.72
    6    159  Katie Norman           12      51          141       24:20.36   2:15:53.33     4:19.36
    7    156  Olivia Kendall         12      62          203       24:42.37   2:40:35.70     4:41.37
    8    151  Julianna Barrett       12   More Than  7          25:24.83   3:06:00.53     5:23.83
    9    153  Alyssa Buckel          11   More Than  7          28:02.24   3:34:02.77     8:01.24
   10    160  Jenna Scalia           10   More Than  7          28:17.78   4:02:20.55     8:16.78
   11    162  Maddie Smith           9    More Than  7          28:52.19   4:31:12.74     8:51.19

Queen Anne's County    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 121  Team Score (times):   1:53:09.72   Average Time: 22:37.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    315  Julia Redpath          12       4            4       20:55.93     20:55.93     0:54.93
    2    314  Maisie Meehan          12      12           16       22:08.60     43:04.53     2:07.60
    3    321  Madelyn Toth           9       15           31       22:19.15   1:05:23.68     2:18.15
    4    318  Grace Sweetak          12      33           64       23:14.91   1:28:38.59     3:13.91
    5    317  Grace Sutherland       10      57          121       24:31.13   1:53:09.72     4:30.13
    6    313  Piper Evans            11      70          191       25:22.25   2:18:31.97     5:21.25
    7    322  Jordan Trent           8       73          264       25:50.83   2:44:22.80     5:49.83
    8    320  Erin Tomassoni         11   More Than  7          25:54.72   3:10:17.52     5:53.72
    9    316  Mary Redpath           9    More Than  7          26:38.53   3:36:56.05     6:37.53
   10    319  Jessica Tarr           12   More Than  7          27:00.67   4:03:56.72     6:59.67

Sussex Tech    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):   1:55:17.35   Average Time: 23:03.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    417  Hannah Murphy          10      16           16       22:20.85     22:20.85     2:19.85
    2    408  Katie Cavallucci       10      30           46       23:07.73     45:28.58     3:06.73
    3    414  Emily Laz              10      31           77       23:09.18   1:08:37.76     3:08.18
    4    415  Victoria Lecates       9       35          112       23:18.98   1:31:56.74     3:17.98
    5    416  Kylie Millner          12      37          149       23:20.61   1:55:17.35     3:19.61
    6    419  Amy Venables           12      52          201       24:25.72   2:19:43.07     4:24.72
    7    412  Olivia Hudson          10      67          268       25:07.14   2:44:50.21     5:06.14
    8    406  Paige Athey            11   More Than  7          25:59.67   3:10:49.88     5:58.67
    9    409  Amanda Coates          10   More Than  7          26:40.32   3:37:30.20     6:39.32
   10    418  Morgan Rickards        9    More Than  7          31:23.53   4:08:53.73    11:22.53
   11    410  Maritza Gabriel-Perez  10   More Than  7          37:50.67   4:46:44.40    17:49.67

North Caroline    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 168  Team Score (times):   1:56:12.56   Average Time: 23:14.51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    966  Zoe Durner                      6            6       21:28.27     21:28.27     1:27.27
    2    972  Sierra Reynolds                10           16       22:04.07     43:32.34     2:03.07
    3    969  Hannia Josselyn                40           56       23:35.78   1:07:08.12     3:34.78
    4    965  Sydney Bissau                  54          110       24:28.03   1:31:36.15     4:27.03
    5    968  Lindsay Groves                 58          168       24:36.41   1:56:12.56     4:35.41
    6    970  Emily Lewis                    66          234       25:04.84   2:21:17.40     5:03.84
    7    971  Natalie Calloway               74          308       25:52.88   2:47:10.28     5:51.88
    8    967  Hailey Gluck                More Than  7          26:37.88   3:13:48.16     6:36.88
    9    973  Emily Thompson              More Than  7          35:32.97   3:49:21.13    15:31.97

Milford    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):   1:58:40.00   Average Time: 23:44.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    196  Alex Herber            9       18           18       22:22.11     22:22.11     2:21.11
    2    201  Kassidy Willey         9       38           56       23:30.35     45:52.46     3:29.35
    3    199  Paige Thompson         9       44          100       23:56.70   1:09:49.16     3:55.70
    4    198  Haley Thompson         9       46          146       24:05.24   1:33:54.40     4:04.24
    5    197  Sophia Sobota          9       63          209       24:45.60   1:58:40.00     4:44.60
    6    195  Anna Hatfield          9       81          290       26:39.00   2:25:19.00     6:38.00
    7    193  Reina Fogel            9       89          379       27:07.66   2:52:26.66     7:06.66
    8    192  Stephanie Cabrera-Ruiz 11   More Than  7          27:09.16   3:19:35.82     7:08.16
    9    194  Allison Gardner        9    More Than  7          31:59.98   3:51:35.80    11:58.98

Stephen Decatur    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 223  Team Score (times):   2:00:23.05   Average Time: 24:04.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    362  Mary Mergott           10      24           24       22:49.48     22:49.48     2:48.48
    2    361  Dori Krasner           12      32           56       23:13.66     46:03.14     3:12.66
    3    357  Mikayla Denault        11      42           98       23:49.97   1:09:53.11     3:48.97
    4    359  Erica Hicks            12      48          146       24:07.28   1:34:00.39     4:06.28
    5    363  Amalia Murphy          9       77          223       26:22.66   2:00:23.05     6:21.66
    6    358  Elizabeth Dutton       11      78          301       26:29.23   2:26:52.28     6:28.23
    7    355  Avery Braciszewski     9       86          387       26:52.57   2:53:44.85     6:51.57
    8    356  Farrah Brown           9    More Than  7          26:53.02   3:20:37.87     6:52.02
    9    364  Lottie Nickell         9    More Than  7          31:57.89   3:52:35.76    11:56.89
   10    365  Madelyn Shelton        9    More Than  7          34:14.06   4:26:49.82    14:13.06

Cambridge-South Dorchester    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times):   2:00:27.31   Average Time: 24:05.46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1      6  Sarah Condon           11       2            2       20:39.33     20:39.33     0:38.33
    2     12  Carrie Price           12       5            7       21:21.97     42:01.30     1:20.97
    3     13  Alison Ridgely         11      69           76       25:21.44   1:07:22.74     5:20.44
    4      7  Anna Hyde              9       75          151       26:10.33   1:33:33.07     6:09.33
    5     14  Alexandra Schwarz      10      87          238       26:54.24   2:00:27.31     6:53.24
    6     16  Alexus Spriggs         10      88          326       27:06.63   2:27:33.94     7:05.63
    7     11  Ashlie Price           10      92          418       27:36.03   2:55:09.97     7:35.03
    8      9  Sarah Lewis            11   More Than  7          28:14.13   3:23:24.10     8:13.13
    9     19  Brianna Wongus         11   More Than  7          28:35.79   3:51:59.89     8:34.79
   10     10  Myra Peters            9    More Than  7          30:43.39   4:22:43.28    10:42.39
   11     17  Anna Turner            9    More Than  7          30:51.54   4:53:34.82    10:50.54
   12     18  Tayrn WalkingShield    9    More Than  7          33:24.79   5:26:59.61    13:23.79
   13      8  Madeline Levy          9    More Than  7          33:38.66   6:00:38.27    13:37.66
   14     15  JaNae Smith            10   More Than  7          36:17.72   6:36:55.99    16:16.72

Polytech    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 296  Team Score (times):   2:03:39.93   Average Time: 24:43.99

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    286  Gabby Cannon           9       45           45       24:00.49     24:00.49     3:59.49
    2    288  Lillian Crone          12      55          100       24:28.82     48:29.31     4:27.82
    3    285  Grace Aucoin           9       60          160       24:39.42   1:13:08.73     4:38.42
    4    292  Rebecca Lane           11      65          225       25:04.52   1:38:13.25     5:03.52
    5    290  Courtney Gallagher     10      71          296       25:26.68   2:03:39.93     5:25.68
    6    295  Olivia Maday           11      76          372       26:18.19   2:29:58.12     6:17.19
    7    287  Maddie Cool            10      85          457       26:48.28   2:56:46.40     6:47.28
    8    289  Sarah Fox              11   More Than  7          27:34.83   3:24:21.23     7:33.83
    9    293  Emily Lindland         9    More Than  7          27:40.78   3:52:02.01     7:39.78
   10    296  Delaney Mann           11   More Than  7          28:27.89   4:20:29.90     8:26.89
   11    294  Addie Maday            9    More Than  7          29:36.68   4:50:06.58     9:35.68
   12    291  Jasmine Gray           9    More Than  7          29:50.38   5:19:56.96     9:49.38
   13    298  Hannah Pacholok        9    More Than  7          29:50.95   5:49:47.91     9:49.95
   14    297  Xiomara Moore          12   More Than  7          32:08.05   6:21:55.96    12:07.05

Dover    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 318  Team Score (times):   2:06:32.26   Average Time: 25:18.45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     86  Ashley Jones           12      39           39       23:32.57     23:32.57     3:31.57
    2     85  Ann Guy                11      43           82       23:50.94     47:23.51     3:49.94
    3     90  Kira Palma             10      72          154       25:48.43   1:13:11.94     5:47.43
    4     93  Lindsey Wong           11      80          234       26:36.45   1:39:48.39     6:35.45
    5     92  Samitah Watts          9       84          318       26:43.87   2:06:32.26     6:42.87
    6     87  Tamyah Jones           11      90          408       27:17.43   2:33:49.69     7:16.43
    7     91  Kaylan Parker          10      93          501       27:45.19   3:01:34.88     7:44.19
    8     88  Emma Knapp             10   More Than  7          27:59.12   3:29:34.00     7:58.12
    9     89  Riley McQuaide         12   More Than  7          32:17.37   4:01:51.37    12:16.37
   10     84  Christina Garcia       12   More Than  7          36:39.45   4:38:30.82    16:38.45

Worcester Prep    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 371  Team Score (times):   2:13:01.75   Average Time: 26:36.35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    456  Myranda Beebe          9       27           27       22:56.23     22:56.23     2:55.23
    2    458  Ashley Laws            11      56           83       24:29.79     47:26.02     4:28.79
    3    459  Quinn McColgan         11      83          166       26:42.14   1:14:08.16     6:41.14
    4    460  Hannah Merritt         12      91          257       27:33.93   1:41:42.09     7:32.93
    5    457  Anna Dashiell          10     114          371       31:19.66   2:13:01.75    11:18.66
    6    462  Lexi Willey            10     116          487       31:36.83   2:44:38.58    11:35.83
    7    463  Anna Williams          9      123          610       32:21.89   3:17:00.47    12:20.89

Easton    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 371  Team Score (times):   2:13:59.98   Average Time: 26:48.00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    110  Sophie Leight          9       22           22       22:38.74     22:38.74     2:37.74
    2    109  Kayla Kearns           12      47           69       24:06.29     46:45.03     4:05.29
    3    112  Hannah Romanik         10      94          163       27:46.68   1:14:31.71     7:45.68
    4    108  Anna Green             11     103          266       29:42.24   1:44:13.95     9:41.24
    5    111  Lucy Morris            10     105          371       29:46.03   2:13:59.98     9:45.03

Sussex Central    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 414  Team Score (times):   2:15:47.63   Average Time: 27:09.53

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    388  Madison Rice           12      50           50       24:11.12     24:11.12     4:10.12
    2    384  Emma Evan              11      61          111       24:41.26     48:52.38     4:40.26
    3    391  Stephanie Wilson       11      98          209       28:18.55   1:17:10.93     8:17.55
    4    383  Regan Carey            11      99          308       28:40.84   1:45:51.77     8:39.84
    5    385  Kassandra Figueroa     11     106          414       29:55.86   2:15:47.63     9:54.86
    6    387  Cassie Maldonado       11     107          521       30:06.24   2:45:53.87    10:05.24
    7    386  Mya Jones              9      122          643       32:18.08   3:18:11.95    12:17.08
    8    389  Meoghan Swain          10   More Than  7          34:50.40   3:53:02.35    14:49.40
    9    380  Madelynn Bacon         12   More Than  7          35:28.52   4:28:30.87    15:27.52
   10    382  Ruth Cameus            11   More Than  7          38:00.63   5:06:31.50    17:59.63

North Dorchester    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 467  Team Score (times):   2:23:52.70   Average Time: 28:46.54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    220  Jasmine Lofland        12      53           53       24:26.44     24:26.44     4:25.44
    2    224  Mia Mennit             11      79          132       26:35.48     51:01.92     6:34.48
    3    222  Catherin Mennit        11     100          232       28:46.08   1:19:48.00     8:45.08
    4    221  Lilian McDonald        10     110          342       30:38.05   1:50:26.05    10:37.05
    5    223  Dakota Mennit          9      125          467       33:26.65   2:23:52.70    13:25.65
    6    219  Kendall Clough         12     133          600       41:44.20   3:05:36.90    21:43.20

Woodbridge    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 500  Team Score (times):   2:25:15.56   Average Time: 29:03.11

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    448  Bethany Knusten        9       68           68       25:07.81     25:07.81     5:06.81
    2    451  Anjoli Saberro         9       95          163       27:55.08     53:02.89     7:54.08
    3    452  Syerra Smith           11      96          259       28:10.72   1:21:13.61     8:09.72
    4    450  Alyssa Mohammad        9      120          379       31:57.40   1:53:11.01    11:56.40
    5    447  Jaden Knowles          9      121          500       32:04.55   2:25:15.56    12:03.55
    6    449  Shania Legates         9      124          624       33:21.26   2:58:36.82    13:20.26
    7    446  Leah Hayes             9      126          750       33:40.25   3:32:17.07    13:39.25

Parkside    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 549  Team Score (times):   2:33:26.88   Average Time: 30:41.38

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    273  Sarah Runge            12     102          102       29:28.69     29:28.69     9:27.69
    2    274  Anna Smith             10     104          206       29:43.93     59:12.62     9:42.93
    3    267  Abby Black             10     111          317       30:59.87   1:30:12.49    10:58.87
    4    269  Rachel Burkhardt       11     113          430       31:17.63   2:01:30.12    11:16.63
    5    270  Hannah Hoang           12     119          549       31:56.76   2:33:26.88    11:55.76
    6    271  Madison McLearen       12     129          678       37:54.73   3:11:21.61    17:53.73
    7    272  Hifza Pervaiz          9      130          808       38:07.45   3:49:29.06    18:06.45
    8    268  Taylor Boothe          11   More Than  7          46:36.64   4:36:05.70    26:35.64

Snow Hill    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 571  Team Score (times):   2:45:38.05   Average Time: 33:07.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    341  Layla Grimm            11      82           82       26:39.60     26:39.60     6:38.60
    2    338  Gia Boyer              10     108          190       30:07.09     56:46.69    10:06.09
    3    340  Emelia Goddard         9      118          308       31:55.65   1:28:42.34    11:54.65
    4    344  Carly Rew              12     131          439       38:18.08   2:07:00.42    18:17.08
    5    345  Kristen Riddleberger   11     132          571       38:37.63   2:45:38.05    18:36.63

Crisfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     62  Emma Lankford          10     115          115       31:31.14     31:31.14    11:30.14

Delmar    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     74  Sariah Steele          12      59           59       24:38.43     24:38.43     4:37.43
    2     73  Riddhi Patel           12     112          171       31:10.59     55:49.02    11:09.59
    3     69  Lydia Bradshaw         10     127          298       34:39.85   1:30:28.87    14:38.85
    4     70  Haylie Cox             12     134          432       51:40.20   2:22:09.07    31:39.20

James M. Bennett    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    128  Maryam Alnaseri        12      17           17       22:21.16     22:21.16     2:20.16
    2    129  Nicole Nieberding      12      23           40       22:42.17     45:03.33     2:41.17

Mardela Middle & High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    180  Zoey DiPasqua          9       64           64       25:02.63     25:02.63     5:01.63
    2    179  Alyssa Boltz           10     109          173       30:34.69     55:37.32    10:33.69
    3    181  Emily Lawson           10     128          301       34:52.44   1:30:29.76    14:51.44

The Salisbury School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    437  Andrea Padilla         9       97           97       28:16.10     28:16.10     8:15.10
    2    436  Morgan Johnson         9      101          198       28:56.33     57:12.43     8:55.33
    3    435  Mary James             12     117          315       31:52.68   1:29:05.11    11:51.68
   DQ    438  Natalie Piltoyan       11   DQ                    32:14.82   2:01:19.93    12:13.82
   DQ    439  Sophia Townsend        11   DQ                    32:14.48   2:33:34.41    12:13.48


46th Tidewater Fall Classic
October 03, 2018
________________________________________
Results By Ultimate Sports Productions www.usp-sports.com 
________________________________________
Overall Finish List - Boys Varsity
 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     80  Austen Cave           Delmar                                 15:50.72  5:06/M    12
    2      2    259  Nahom Ftwi            Northwest                              16:34.58  5:21/M    12
    3      3     29  Connor McCroy         Cambridge-South Dorchester             16:50.36  5:26/M    12
    4      4    266  Stefan Ney            Northwest                              16:59.06  5:29/M    11
    5      5    350  Keegan Gould          Snow Hill                              17:01.06  5:29/M    12
    6      6    174  Isaiah Schulties      Kent Island                            17:03.58  5:30/M    10
    7      7    264  Alexander Moore       Northwest                              17:05.69  5:31/M    12
    8      8    427  Ryan Morrow           Sussex Tech                            17:05.98  5:31/M    12
    9      9    177  Finn Walsh            Kent Island                            17:06.42  5:31/M    10
   10     10     98  Nathanael Guy         Dover                                  17:26.99  5:37/M    11
   11     11     52  John Di Stefano       Cape Henlopen                          17:30.18  5:39/M    12
   12     12     57  Kolbe O'Donnell       Cape Henlopen                          17:33.76  5:40/M    12
   13     13    260  Nihar Majmudar        Northwest                              17:35.04  5:40/M    12
   14     14    130  Yousuf Al Naseri      James M. Bennett                       17:56.33  5:47/M    11
   15     15    976  Cody Groves           North Caroline                         18:07.15  5:51/M      
   16     16    311  Jacob Stafford        Polytech                               18:14.44  5:53/M    12
   17     17    167  Cade Donnelly         Kent Island                            18:15.48  5:53/M    12
   18     18     96  Sam Courtney          Dover                                  18:16.26  5:54/M    12
   19     19    262  Tinoda Matsatsa       Northwest                              18:17.13  5:54/M    9 
   20     20     94  Charles Anyanwu       Dover                                  18:20.57  5:55/M    12
   21     21     53  Tristan Holland       Cape Henlopen                          18:21.58  5:55/M    11
   22     22    430  Kurt Rushing          Sussex Tech                            18:22.09  5:55/M    12
   23     23    421  Caleb Bradley         Sussex Tech                            18:22.69  5:55/M    11
   24     24    304  Andrew Garza          Polytech                               18:24.42  5:56/M    11
   25     25     51  Bryan Ciabattoni      Cape Henlopen                          18:26.73  5:57/M    11
   26     26     49  Owen Allen            Cape Henlopen                          18:29.89  5:58/M    12
   27     27    334  Jamie Thompson        Queen Anne's County                    18:30.60  5:58/M    9 
   28     28    169  Sean Hobbs            Kent Island                            18:32.43  5:59/M    11
   29     29     21  John Condon           Cambridge-South Dorchester             18:33.32  5:59/M    9 
   30     30    306  Kenny Guy             Polytech                               18:35.16  6:00/M    9 
   31     31    402  Michael Sullivan      Sussex Central                         18:39.39  6:01/M    9 
   32     32    474  Graham McColgan       Worcester Prep                         18:42.82  6:02/M    10
   33     33    310  Michael Rodriguez     Polytech                               18:43.24  6:02/M    11
   34     34    106  Tahj Ward             Dover                                  18:44.27  6:03/M    12
   35     35    172  Jack Pearse           Kent Island                            18:45.50  6:03/M    11
   36     36    284  Robert Steutz         Parkside                               18:49.15  6:04/M    11
   37     37    467  Connor Carpenter      Worcester Prep                         18:50.08  6:05/M    10
   38     38    254  Roger Arias           Northwest                              18:57.25  6:07/M    10
   39     39    208  Moses Martinez        Milford                                18:58.96  6:07/M    11
   40     40     27  Bryce Jones           Cambridge-South Dorchester             18:59.89  6:07/M    11
   41     41    403  Noah Thomas           Sussex Central                         19:01.09  6:08/M    11
   42     42    265  Joshua Mutamba        Northwest                              19:02.54  6:08/M    10
   43     43    305  Matt Gatune           Polytech                               19:05.43  6:09/M    9 
   44     44    203  Gregory Auguste       Milford                                19:07.33  6:10/M    10
   45     45    376  Sam Rakowski          Stephen Decatur                        19:08.28  6:10/M    11
   46     46     48  Daniel Adili-Khams    Cape Henlopen                          19:10.03  6:11/M    10
   47     47    170  Kyle Metz             Kent Island                            19:11.02  6:11/M    12
   48  (> 7)    261  Endalkachew Makonnen  Northwest                              19:11.87  6:11/M    12
   49     48    101  Landon Lewicki        Dover                                  19:15.25  6:13/M    9 
   50     49    132  Ryan Cadwallader      James M. Bennett                       19:17.82  6:13/M    11
   51  (> 7)    257  Garrett Duncan        Northwest                              19:20.66  6:14/M    10
   52     50    103  Jared Spencer         Dover                                  19:22.78  6:15/M    11
   53     51    214  Conor Sylvester       Milford                                19:23.48  6:15/M    10
   54     52     54  Lance Kauffman        Cape Henlopen                          19:25.83  6:16/M    10
   55     53     77  Cameron Bozman        Delmar                                 19:27.00  6:16/M    10
   56     54    209  Dale Ostermann        Milford                                19:29.37  6:17/M    10
   57     55     33  Sam Slacum            Cambridge-South Dorchester             19:30.07  6:17/M    11
   58     56    331  Cody Pfeiffer         Queen Anne's County                    19:32.13  6:18/M    12
   59     57    375  James Parana          Stephen Decatur                        19:35.13  6:19/M    9 
   60     58    978  Jakeem Brown          North Caroline                         19:35.84  6:19/M      
   61     59    168  Avery Hanesworth      Kent Island                            19:36.41  6:19/M    11
   62     60    115  Henry Brady           Easton                                 19:39.33  6:20/M    11
   63     61    117  Tyler Fitez           Easton                                 19:40.87  6:21/M    12
   64  (> 7)     59  Brian Sponaugle       Cape Henlopen                          19:41.79  6:21/M    9 
   65  (> 7)    256  Croix Coleman         Northwest                              19:45.64  6:22/M    11
   66     62    212  Matthew Stangl        Milford                                19:47.13  6:23/M    10
   67     63    405  David Wooten          Sussex Central                         19:50.55  6:24/M    10
   68     64    428  Austin Ruark          Sussex Tech                            19:52.35  6:25/M    12
   69     65    371  Chad Fischer          Stephen Decatur                        19:56.63  6:26/M    12
   70     66    379  Samuel Woodley        Stephen Decatur                        19:57.63  6:26/M    9 
   71     67    335  Riley Toth            Queen Anne's County                    19:58.73  6:26/M    9 
   72  (> 7)     50  Cesar Campos          Cape Henlopen                          20:03.40  6:28/M    11
   73  (> 7)     60  Collin Thompson       Cape Henlopen                          20:04.06  6:28/M    12
   74     68    401  Cole Statler          Sussex Central                         20:04.88  6:28/M    12
   75     69    372  John James            Stephen Decatur                        20:05.63  6:29/M    10
   76     70    366  Shamar Baines         Stephen Decatur                        20:06.38  6:29/M    11
   77     71    116  Braden Fink           Easton                                 20:07.11  6:29/M    11
   78     72    302  Jack Fisher           Polytech                               20:08.99  6:30/M    10
   79  (> 7)     56  Bryan Miller          Cape Henlopen                          20:10.68  6:30/M    10
   80     73    423  David Geyer           Sussex Tech                            20:11.84  6:31/M    10
   81     74    368  George Cheynet        Stephen Decatur                        20:14.02  6:32/M    11
   82  (> 7)    178  Bereket Welch         Kent Island                            20:14.89  6:32/M    9 
   83     75    330  Brett Pfeiffer        Queen Anne's County                    20:16.26  6:32/M    8 
   84  (> 7)    373  Carter McClendon      Stephen Decatur                        20:16.88  6:32/M    11
   85     76    426  Joseph Klosiewicz     Sussex Tech                            20:17.42  6:33/M    9 
   86     77    146  Daniel Mitzel         Kent County                            20:17.93  6:33/M    12
   87     78    425  Colin Kay             Sussex Tech                            20:18.30  6:33/M    9 
   88  (> 7)     61  James Wisely          Cape Henlopen                          20:18.74  6:33/M    10
   89     79    309  Zarian Perry          Polytech                               20:20.85  6:34/M    10
   90  (> 7)     58  Hunter Reifsnyder     Cape Henlopen                          20:23.04  6:35/M    11
   91  (> 7)    303  Jonathan Forbes       Polytech                               20:24.85  6:35/M    10
   92  (> 7)    176  Gabriel Stinchcomb    Kent Island                            20:25.83  6:35/M    11
   93     80    127  Zane Voelzk-Kilroy    Easton                                 20:27.06  6:36/M    10
   94     81    399  Ryan Sosnoski         Sussex Central                         20:28.13  6:36/M    12
   95     82     95  Matthew Bieker        Dover                                  20:28.82  6:36/M    12
   96     83    404  Roy Truitt            Sussex Central                         20:29.36  6:36/M    10
   97     84    206  Ashton Jerman         Milford                                20:29.98  6:36/M    11
   98     85    275  Erick Acosta          Parkside                               20:30.49  6:37/M    9 
   99     86    352  Shi'Quan Williams     Snow Hill                              20:30.99  6:37/M    10
  100     87    237  Adam Ray              North Dorchester                       20:31.61  6:37/M    9 
  101     88    229  Chase Harrison        North Dorchester                       20:32.20  6:37/M    12
  102  (> 7)    307  Jon Notice            Polytech                               20:32.75  6:37/M    9 
  103  (> 7)    370  Tristan Dutton        Stephen Decatur                        20:35.73  6:38/M    9 
  104  (> 7)    312  Dylan Wilson          Polytech                               20:36.36  6:39/M    11
  105     89    149  Noah Vargas           Kent County                            20:36.93  6:39/M    12
  106  (> 7)    255  Landon Badstibner     Northwest                              20:37.64  6:39/M    9 
  107     90    213  Tristan Stevenson     Milford                                20:39.47  6:40/M    10
  108     91    336  Matt Webster          Queen Anne's County                    20:40.01  6:40/M    12
  109     92     20  Faizan Ahmed          Cambridge-South Dorchester             20:41.56  6:40/M    11
  110     93    337  Brady Whaley          Queen Anne's County                    20:43.84  6:41/M    12
  111  (> 7)     55  Kai Kramarius         Cape Henlopen                          20:50.27  6:43/M    9 
  112  (> 7)    204  Angelo Constantino    Milford                                20:52.50  6:44/M    9 
  113     94    122  Jackson Short         Easton                                 20:53.60  6:44/M    9 
  114  (> 7)    258  Roman Elvis           Northwest                              20:54.11  6:45/M    10
  115  (> 7)     99  Dante Jones           Dover                                  21:00.75  6:46/M    12
  116  (> 7)    301  Kenel Decembre        Polytech                               21:01.55  6:47/M    11
  117  (> 7)    165  Ryan Butler           Kent Island                            21:05.53  6:48/M    9 
  118  (> 7)    211  James Stangl          Milford                                21:07.53  6:49/M    10
  119     95     30  Evan Payne            Cambridge-South Dorchester             21:08.04  6:49/M    9 
  120     96    351  Skyler Hadel          Snow Hill                              21:09.28  6:49/M    10
  121     97    134  Daniel Cruz           James M. Bennett                       21:10.65  6:50/M    11
  122     98     32  Zachary Ridgely       Cambridge-South Dorchester             21:12.72  6:50/M    11
  123  (> 7)    299  Tyler Blandin         Polytech                               21:15.40  6:51/M    9 
  124     99    327  Austin Cook           Queen Anne's County                    21:16.11  6:52/M    10
  125  (> 7)    175  Kaiden Skinner        Kent Island                            21:21.27  6:53/M    11
  126    100    983  Martin Gabriel        North Caroline                         21:23.56  6:54/M      
  127    101    444  Justin Punches        Washington                             21:24.44  6:54/M    12
  128    102    397  Jaden McTeer          Sussex Central                         21:25.51  6:55/M    9 
  129  (> 7)    394  Brandon Greenlee      Sussex Central                         21:26.41  6:55/M    11
  130  (> 7)    329  Andrew Peck           Queen Anne's County                    21:29.43  6:56/M    11
  131  (> 7)    308  Bret Nowakowski       Polytech                               21:30.44  6:56/M    10
  132  (> 7)    324  Tyler Addis           Queen Anne's County                    21:32.42  6:57/M    11
  133    103    982  Alex Carballa         North Caroline                         21:33.32  6:57/M      
  134  (> 7)    166  Shane Caldwell        Kent Island                            21:34.29  6:57/M    9 
  135  (> 7)    393  Caleb Fusco           Sussex Central                         21:34.83  6:57/M    11
  136  (> 7)    374  Matthew Miller        Stephen Decatur                        21:35.51  6:58/M    11
  137    104    281  Brendan Payne         Parkside                               21:36.88  6:58/M    12
  138  (> 7)    420  David Allen           Sussex Tech                            21:37.80  6:58/M    12
  139    105     82  Asher Hudson          Delmar                                 21:38.80  6:59/M    9 
  140  (> 7)    325  Brian Arnold          Queen Anne's County                    21:39.54  6:59/M    10
  141    106    123  Parker Small          Easton                                 21:40.28  6:59/M    12
  142  (> 7)    328  John Hickey           Queen Anne's County                    21:40.98  6:59/M    11
  143  (> 7)    326  Garrett Cole          Queen Anne's County                    21:41.39  7:00/M    10
  144    107     63  Ethan Atkins          Crisfield                              21:43.60  7:00/M    12
  145  (> 7)    207  Ethan Lang            Milford                                21:44.38  7:01/M    12
  146  (> 7)    263  Peter Mensah          Northwest                              21:46.24  7:01/M    12
  147  (> 7)    215  Bryce Thompson        Milford                                21:52.43  7:03/M    11
  148    108    468  Frank Carter          Worcester Prep                         21:54.70  7:04/M    11
  149    109    236  Paden Radunske        North Dorchester                       21:55.47  7:04/M    12
  150    110    120  Jack Hutchison        Easton                                 21:58.68  7:05/M    12
  151  (> 7)    424  Ricardo Hernandez     Sussex Tech                            21:59.59  7:05/M    11
  152  (> 7)    395  Tyler Herbster        Sussex Central                         22:00.28  7:06/M    11
  153  (> 7)    107  Carter Wright-Sanders Dover                                  22:01.58  7:06/M    11
  154  (> 7)    216  Spencer Warren        Milford                                22:01.91  7:06/M    9 
  155    111    441  Finn McBride          The Salisbury School                   22:06.33  7:08/M    10
  156    112    140  Riley Watson          James M. Bennett                       22:12.23  7:10/M    12
  157    113    985  Garett Lowry          North Caroline                         22:13.21  7:10/M      
  158    114    465  Parker Brandt         Worcester Prep                         22:13.76  7:10/M    12
  159    115     79  Aaron Cave            Delmar                                 22:14.22  7:10/M    11
  160  (> 7)    400  Tyler Sosnoski        Sussex Central                         22:18.40  7:12/M    10
  161  (> 7)    367  Silas Cascio          Stephen Decatur                        22:19.04  7:12/M    10
  162  (> 7)     31  Alin Ridgely          Cambridge-South Dorchester             22:20.52  7:12/M    9 
  163    116     83  Daniel Koval          Delmar                                 22:22.22  7:13/M    11
  164    117    133  Jeremy Cope           James M. Bennett                       22:25.42  7:14/M    12
  165  (> 7)     23  Nathan Dvorak         Cambridge-South Dorchester             22:25.97  7:14/M    11
  166    118    472  Gavin Hentschel       Worcester Prep                         22:31.45  7:16/M    11
  167  (> 7)    121  Christian Ottey       Easton                                 22:34.79  7:17/M    10
  168    119     66  Javen Smith           Crisfield                              22:37.98  7:18/M    12
  169  (> 7)    333  Reyce Salisbury       Queen Anne's County                    22:40.60  7:19/M    10
  170  (> 7)    119  Jason Hrynko          Easton                                 22:44.89  7:20/M    9 
  171    120    144  Thomas Martinez       Kent County                            22:47.73  7:21/M    10
  172    121    189  Nick Parsons          Mardela Middle & High School           22:49.73  7:22/M    12
  173  (> 7)    422  Colby Calloway        Sussex Tech                            22:53.36  7:23/M    10
  174    122    980  Kyle Hofmann          North Caroline                         22:56.18  7:24/M      
  175    123     76  Chris Banks           Delmar                                 22:57.37  7:24/M    9 
  176    124    231  Zach Jones            North Dorchester                       22:57.89  7:24/M    9 
  177    125    225  Ledger Bates          North Dorchester                       22:58.55  7:25/M    10
  178    126    235  Dionisio Polk         North Dorchester                       23:00.50  7:25/M    12
  179  (> 7)    398  Asher Palokas         Sussex Central                         23:02.13  7:26/M    11
  180  (> 7)    205  Cameron Hallman       Milford                                23:04.02  7:26/M    12
  181  (> 7)     97  Mason Greene          Dover                                  23:05.87  7:27/M    11
  182  (> 7)    396  Cade Keeler           Sussex Central                         23:06.36  7:27/M    12
  183    127    977  Dillion Phelps        North Caroline                         23:06.83  7:27/M      
  184    128    139  Jayceon Moss          James M. Bennett                       23:14.65  7:30/M    12
  185  (> 7)    300  Collin Brower         Polytech                               23:19.00  7:31/M    12
  186  (> 7)    118  Jakob Heinsohn        Easton                                 23:22.98  7:32/M    11
  187  (> 7)    102  Onyekachi Nwogbaga    Dover                                  23:26.32  7:34/M    9 
  188    129    150  Tim Wintermeyer       Kent County                            23:27.33  7:34/M    11
  189    130    347  Deontraye Bratten     Snow Hill                              23:30.03  7:35/M    9 
  190  (> 7)     22  Allen Corbman         Cambridge-South Dorchester             23:34.37  7:36/M    10
  191    131    138  Junseok Lee           James M. Bennett                       23:39.72  7:38/M    12
  192  (> 7)    392  Tyler Blades          Sussex Central                         23:40.72  7:38/M    10
  193    132    234  Ryan Meekins          North Dorchester                       23:42.58  7:39/M    9 
  194  (> 7)    378  Kyler Stubblebine     Stephen Decatur                        23:45.39  7:40/M    10
  195    133    279  Mason Hall            Parkside                               23:46.00  7:40/M    10
  196  (> 7)    114  Aiden Bell            Easton                                 23:46.73  7:40/M    10
  197    134     81  Brodie Compton        Delmar                                 23:48.46  7:41/M    11
  198  (> 7)    432  Parker Selzer         Sussex Tech                            23:52.04  7:42/M    10
  199    135     64  Christian Crawford    Crisfield                              23:54.57  7:43/M    11
  200  (> 7)    210  Brian Saxon           Milford                                23:55.14  7:43/M    12
  201    136    443  David Punches         Washington                             24:15.25  7:49/M    9 
  202  (> 7)    105  Hezekiah Ali-Bentley  Dover                                  24:23.14  7:52/M    11
  203    137    440  Carter Goebel         The Salisbury School                   24:28.19  7:54/M    11
  204    138    183  Gabe Carter           Mardela Middle & High School           24:33.62  7:55/M    9 
  205  (> 7)     24  Brady Ellis           Cambridge-South Dorchester             24:36.78  7:56/M    9 
  206    139    349  Justin Gentry         Snow Hill                              24:40.27  7:57/M    12
  207    140    473  Graham McCabe         Worcester Prep                         24:43.87  7:58/M    9 
  208    141    280  Nate Kresge           Parkside                               24:46.20  7:59/M    10
  209  (> 7)    332  Connor Reese          Queen Anne's County                    24:47.10  8:00/M    10
  210  (> 7)    230  Alex Jones            North Dorchester                       24:49.16  8:00/M    9 
  211  (> 7)     26  Jake Hurley           Cambridge-South Dorchester             24:50.93  8:01/M    11
  212  (> 7)    431  Luke Savage           Sussex Tech                            24:54.92  8:02/M    9 
  213  (> 7)    238  Thomas Reincke        North Dorchester                       25:10.33  8:07/M    9 
  214    142    475  Joseph Schwartz       Worcester Prep                         25:18.43  8:10/M    11
  215  (> 7)    141  George Weaver         James M. Bennett                       25:19.82  8:10/M    12
  216  (> 7)     78  Jovan Brooks          Delmar                                 25:26.45  8:12/M    10
  217  (> 7)    469  Hugh Thomas Cropper   Worcester Prep                         25:26.71  8:12/M    9 
  218    143     68  Mike Tesoierei        Crisfield                              25:37.33  8:16/M    12
  219    144    276  Joe Bernstein         Parkside                               25:38.57  8:16/M    12
  220  (> 7)    136  Rafael Hernandez-SoliaJames M. Bennett                       25:45.63  8:18/M    12
  221  (> 7)    232  Stephen Layton        North Dorchester                       25:53.36  8:21/M    12
  222    145    187  Adam Insley           Mardela Middle & High School           25:54.24  8:21/M    12
  223    146    184  Payton Daniel         Mardela Middle & High School           26:09.70  8:26/M    11
  224    147    346  Craig Birckhead-MortonSnow Hill                              26:10.33  8:26/M    11
  225  (> 7)    984  Sean Kimble           North Caroline                         26:19.68  8:29/M      
  226  (> 7)    228  Sam Finelli           North Dorchester                       26:22.39  8:30/M    9 
  227    148    283  Weston Smith          Parkside                               26:33.57  8:34/M    11
  228  (> 7)    974  Aiden Annalfitano     North Caroline                         26:39.88  8:36/M      
  229  (> 7)    135  Dylan Hawley          James M. Bennett                       26:41.83  8:36/M    10
  230  (> 7)    429  Landon Ruark          Sussex Tech                            26:42.36  8:37/M    9 
  231    149    188  Kevin Lewis           Mardela Middle & High School           26:43.17  8:37/M    9 
  232  (> 7)    282  Griffin Smith         Parkside                               26:57.07  8:42/M    12
  233    150    186  Rylie Green           Mardela Middle & High School           26:57.89  8:42/M    10
  234  (> 7)    227  Evan Faulkner         North Dorchester                       27:08.35  8:45/M    9 
  235  (> 7)    975  Aiden Barnes          North Caroline                         27:20.47  8:49/M      
  236  (> 7)    278  Mohammed Chaudhry     Parkside                               27:39.06  8:55/M    12
  237  (> 7)    233  Mason Lewis           North Dorchester                       27:47.82  8:58/M    9 
  238    151    143  John Conner           Kent County                            27:49.83  8:58/M    10
  239  (> 7)    125  Marco Verteramo       Easton                                 28:01.62  9:02/M    12
  240  (> 7)    466  Sam Cantor            Worcester Prep                         28:09.00  9:05/M    12
  241  (> 7)     25  Destin Green          Cambridge-South Dorchester             28:46.85  9:17/M    9 
  242  (> 7)     28  JonMichael Krolick    Cambridge-South Dorchester             28:55.83  9:20/M    10
  243    152    455  Wesley Deford         Woodbridge                             29:01.99  9:22/M    9 
  244  (> 7)    124  Zack Sprouse          Easton                                 29:30.09  9:31/M    12
  245    153    142  Sam Buckel            Kent County                            29:57.36  9:40/M    9 
  246  (> 7)    981  Logan Smith           North Caroline                         31:02.67 10:01/M      
  247  (> 7)    277  Ian Brahosky          Parkside                               31:16.27 10:05/M    9 
  248    154    454  Jason Baull           Woodbridge                             35:24.19 11:25/M    9 
  249    155    145  Brandon Mitzel        Kent County                            40:10.68 12:57/M    12
  250  (> 7)    100  Zaire Jones           Dover                                  40:18.10 13:00/M    9 
Detail Team Results - Boys Varsity
Northwest    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  45  Team Score (times):   1:26:31.50   Average Time: 17:18.30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    259  Nahom Ftwi             12       2            2       16:34.58     16:34.58     0:43.86
    2    266  Stefan Ney             11       4            6       16:59.06     33:33.64     1:08.34
    3    264  Alexander Moore        12       7           13       17:05.69     50:39.33     1:14.97
    4    260  Nihar Majmudar         12      13           26       17:35.04   1:08:14.37     1:44.32
    5    262  Tinoda Matsatsa        9       19           45       18:17.13   1:26:31.50     2:26.41

Cape Henlopen    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):   1:30:22.14   Average Time: 18:04.43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     52  John Di Stefano        12      11           11       17:30.18     17:30.18     1:39.46
    2     57  Kolbe O'Donnell        12      12           23       17:33.76     35:03.94     1:43.04
    3     53  Tristan Holland        11      21           44       18:21.58     53:25.52     2:30.86
    4     51  Bryan Ciabattoni       11      25           69       18:26.73   1:11:52.25     2:36.01
    5     49  Owen Allen             12      26           95       18:29.89   1:30:22.14     2:39.17

Kent Island    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  95  Team Score (times):   1:29:43.41   Average Time: 17:56.68

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    174  Isaiah Schulties       10       6            6       17:03.58     17:03.58     1:12.86
    2    177  Finn Walsh             10       9           15       17:06.42     34:10.00     1:15.70
    3    167  Cade Donnelly          12      17           32       18:15.48     52:25.48     2:24.76
    4    169  Sean Hobbs             11      28           60       18:32.43   1:10:57.91     2:41.71
    5    172  Jack Pearse            11      35           95       18:45.50   1:29:43.41     2:54.78

Dover    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):   1:32:03.34   Average Time: 18:24.67

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     98  Nathanael Guy          11      10           10       17:26.99     17:26.99     1:36.27
    2     96  Sam Courtney           12      18           28       18:16.26     35:43.25     2:25.54
    3     94  Charles Anyanwu        12      20           48       18:20.57     54:03.82     2:29.85
    4    106  Tahj Ward              12      34           82       18:44.27   1:12:48.09     2:53.55
    5    101  Landon Lewicki         9       48          130       19:15.25   1:32:03.34     3:24.53

Polytech    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 146  Team Score (times):   1:33:02.69   Average Time: 18:36.54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    311  Jacob Stafford         12      16           16       18:14.44     18:14.44     2:23.72
    2    304  Andrew Garza           11      24           40       18:24.42     36:38.86     2:33.70
    3    306  Kenny Guy              9       30           70       18:35.16     55:14.02     2:44.44
    4    310  Michael Rodriguez      11      33          103       18:43.24   1:13:57.26     2:52.52
    5    305  Matt Gatune            9       43          146       19:05.43   1:33:02.69     3:14.71

Sussex Tech    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times):   1:33:54.95   Average Time: 18:46.99

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    427  Ryan Morrow            12       8            8       17:05.98     17:05.98     1:15.26
    2    430  Kurt Rushing           12      22           30       18:22.09     35:28.07     2:31.37
    3    421  Caleb Bradley          11      23           53       18:22.69     53:50.76     2:31.97
    4    428  Austin Ruark           12      64          117       19:52.35   1:13:43.11     4:01.63
    5    423  David Geyer            10      73          190       20:11.84   1:33:54.95     4:21.12

Cambridge-South Dorchester    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 219  Team Score (times):   1:34:35.20   Average Time: 18:55.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     29  Connor McCroy          12       3            3       16:50.36     16:50.36     0:59.64
    2     21  John Condon            9       29           32       18:33.32     35:23.68     2:42.60
    3     27  Bryce Jones            11      40           72       18:59.89     54:23.57     3:09.17
    4     33  Sam Slacum             11      55          127       19:30.07   1:13:53.64     3:39.35
    5     20  Faizan Ahmed           11      92          219       20:41.56   1:34:35.20     4:50.84

Milford    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 250  Team Score (times):   1:36:46.27   Average Time: 19:21.25

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    208  Moses Martinez         11      39           39       18:58.96     18:58.96     3:08.24
    2    203  Gregory Auguste        10      44           83       19:07.33     38:06.29     3:16.61
    3    214  Conor Sylvester        10      51          134       19:23.48     57:29.77     3:32.76
    4    209  Dale Ostermann         10      54          188       19:29.37   1:16:59.14     3:38.65
    5    212  Matthew Stangl         10      62          250       19:47.13   1:36:46.27     3:56.41

Sussex Central    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 284  Team Score (times):   1:38:04.04   Average Time: 19:36.81

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    402  Michael Sullivan       9       31           31       18:39.39     18:39.39     2:48.67
    2    403  Noah Thomas            11      41           72       19:01.09     37:40.48     3:10.37
    3    405  David Wooten           10      63          135       19:50.55     57:31.03     3:59.83
    4    401  Cole Statler           12      68          203       20:04.88   1:17:35.91     4:14.16
    5    399  Ryan Sosnoski          12      81          284       20:28.13   1:38:04.04     4:37.41

Stephen Decatur    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 302  Team Score (times):   1:38:43.30   Average Time: 19:44.66

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    376  Sam Rakowski           11      45           45       19:08.28     19:08.28     3:17.56
    2    375  James Parana           9       57          102       19:35.13     38:43.41     3:44.41
    3    371  Chad Fischer           12      65          167       19:56.63     58:40.04     4:05.91
    4    379  Samuel Woodley         9       66          233       19:57.63   1:18:37.67     4:06.91
    5    372  John James             10      69          302       20:05.63   1:38:43.30     4:14.91

Queen Anne's County    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 316  Team Score (times):   1:38:57.73   Average Time: 19:47.55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    334  Jamie Thompson         9       27           27       18:30.60     18:30.60     2:39.88
    2    331  Cody Pfeiffer          12      56           83       19:32.13     38:02.73     3:41.41
    3    335  Riley Toth             9       67          150       19:58.73     58:01.46     4:08.01
    4    330  Brett Pfeiffer         8       75          225       20:16.26   1:18:17.72     4:25.54
    5    336  Matt Webster           12      91          316       20:40.01   1:38:57.73     4:49.29

Easton    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 366  Team Score (times):   1:40:47.97   Average Time: 20:09.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    115  Henry Brady            11      60           60       19:39.33     19:39.33     3:48.61
    2    117  Tyler Fitez            12      61          121       19:40.87     39:20.20     3:50.15
    3    116  Braden Fink            11      71          192       20:07.11     59:27.31     4:16.39
    4    127  Zane Voelzk-Kilroy     10      80          272       20:27.06   1:19:54.37     4:36.34
    5    122  Jackson Short          9       94          366       20:53.60   1:40:47.97     5:02.88

North Caroline    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 389  Team Score (times):   1:42:53.08   Average Time: 20:34.62

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    976  Cody Groves                    15           15       18:07.15     18:07.15     2:16.43
    2    978  Jakeem Brown                   58           73       19:35.84     37:42.99     3:45.12
    3    983  Martin Gabriel                100          173       21:23.56     59:06.55     5:32.84
    4    982  Alex Carballa                 103          276       21:33.32   1:20:39.87     5:42.60
    5    985  Garett Lowry                  113          389       22:13.21   1:42:53.08     6:22.49

James M. Bennett    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 389  Team Score (times):   1:43:02.45   Average Time: 20:36.49

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    130  Yousuf Al Naseri       11      14           14       17:56.33     17:56.33     2:05.61
    2    132  Ryan Cadwallader       11      49           63       19:17.82     37:14.15     3:27.10
    3    134  Daniel Cruz            11      97          160       21:10.65     58:24.80     5:19.93
    4    140  Riley Watson           12     112          272       22:12.23   1:20:37.03     6:21.51
    5    133  Jeremy Cope            12     117          389       22:25.42   1:43:02.45     6:34.70

Delmar    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 390  Team Score (times):   1:41:32.96   Average Time: 20:18.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     80  Austen Cave            12       1            1       15:50.72     15:50.72     0:00.00
    2     77  Cameron Bozman         10      53           54       19:27.00     35:17.72     3:36.28
    3     82  Asher Hudson           9      105          159       21:38.80     56:56.52     5:48.08
    4     79  Aaron Cave             11     115          274       22:14.22   1:19:10.74     6:23.50
    5     83  Daniel Koval           11     116          390       22:22.22   1:41:32.96     6:31.50

Worcester Prep    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 409  Team Score (times):   1:44:12.81   Average Time: 20:50.56

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    474  Graham McColgan        10      32           32       18:42.82     18:42.82     2:52.10
    2    467  Connor Carpenter       10      37           69       18:50.08     37:32.90     2:59.36
    3    468  Frank Carter           11     108          177       21:54.70     59:27.60     6:03.98
    4    465  Parker Brandt          12     114          291       22:13.76   1:21:41.36     6:23.04
    5    472  Gavin Hentschel        11     118          409       22:31.45   1:44:12.81     6:40.73

Snow Hill    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 456  Team Score (times):   1:46:51.63   Average Time: 21:22.33

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    350  Keegan Gould           12       5            5       17:01.06     17:01.06     1:10.34
    2    352  Shi'Quan Williams      10      86           91       20:30.99     37:32.05     4:40.27
    3    351  Skyler Hadel           10      96          187       21:09.28     58:41.33     5:18.56
    4    347  Deontraye Bratten      9      130          317       23:30.03   1:22:11.36     7:39.31
    5    349  Justin Gentry          12     139          456       24:40.27   1:46:51.63     8:49.55

Parkside    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 499  Team Score (times):   1:49:28.72   Average Time: 21:53.74

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    284  Robert Steutz          11      36           36       18:49.15     18:49.15     2:58.43
    2    275  Erick Acosta           9       85          121       20:30.49     39:19.64     4:39.77
    3    281  Brendan Payne          12     104          225       21:36.88   1:00:56.52     5:46.16
    4    279  Mason Hall             10     133          358       23:46.00   1:24:42.52     7:55.28
    5    280  Nate Kresge            10     141          499       24:46.20   1:49:28.72     8:55.48

North Dorchester    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 533  Team Score (times):   1:48:55.72   Average Time: 21:47.14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    237  Adam Ray               9       87           87       20:31.61     20:31.61     4:40.89
    2    229  Chase Harrison         12      88          175       20:32.20     41:03.81     4:41.48
    3    236  Paden Radunske         12     109          284       21:55.47   1:02:59.28     6:04.75
    4    231  Zach Jones             9      124          408       22:57.89   1:25:57.17     7:07.17
    5    225  Ledger Bates           10     125          533       22:58.55   1:48:55.72     7:07.83

Kent County    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 566  Team Score (times):   1:54:59.75   Average Time: 22:59.95

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    146  Daniel Mitzel          12      77           77       20:17.93     20:17.93     4:27.21
    2    149  Noah Vargas            12      89          166       20:36.93     40:54.86     4:46.21
    3    144  Thomas Martinez        10     120          286       22:47.73   1:03:42.59     6:57.01
    4    150  Tim Wintermeyer        11     129          415       23:27.33   1:27:09.92     7:36.61
    5    143  John Conner            10     151          566       27:49.83   1:54:59.75    11:59.11

Mardela Middle & High School    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 699  Team Score (times):   2:06:10.46   Average Time: 25:14.09

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    189  Nick Parsons           12     121          121       22:49.73     22:49.73     6:59.01
    2    183  Gabe Carter            9      138          259       24:33.62     47:23.35     8:42.90
    3    187  Adam Insley            12     145          404       25:54.24   1:13:17.59    10:03.52
    4    184  Payton Daniel          11     146          550       26:09.70   1:39:27.29    10:18.98
    5    188  Kevin Lewis            9      149          699       26:43.17   2:06:10.46    10:52.45

Crisfield    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     63  Ethan Atkins           12     107          107       21:43.60     21:43.60     5:52.88
    2     66  Javen Smith            12     119          226       22:37.98     44:21.58     6:47.26
    3     64  Christian Crawford     11     135          361       23:54.57   1:08:16.15     8:03.85
    4     68  Mike Tesoierei         12     143          504       25:37.33   1:33:53.48     9:46.61

The Salisbury School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    441  Finn McBride           10     111          111       22:06.33     22:06.33     6:15.61
    2    440  Carter Goebel          11     137          248       24:28.19     46:34.52     8:37.47

Washington    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    444  Justin Punches         12     101          101       21:24.44     21:24.44     5:33.72
    2    443  David Punches          9      136          237       24:15.25     45:39.69     8:24.53

Woodbridge    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    455  Wesley Deford          9      152          152       29:01.99     29:01.99    13:11.27
    2    454  Jason Baull            9      154          306       35:24.19   1:04:26.18    19:33.47


Return to Top

Email | About