MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Westland at Silver Creek
Hosted By: Silver Creek
Kensington, Maryland
2018-10-04

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Andrew Brodeur, Silver Creek Middl

         Westland at Silver Creek - 10/4/2018 9:21:08 PM         
                 Silver Creek MS, Kensington, MD                 

                Middle School Girls 1.5 Mile Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Georgia McAuliffe     8t Westland             10:37.04      1
  2 Summer Saifee         8t Silver Creek         10:37.10      2
  3 Cella Shanley         8t Silver Creek         10:59.00      3
  4 Kate Campbell         7t Westland             11:00.30      4
  5 Claire Campbell       7t Westland             11:06.90      5
  6 Katie Dorsey          7t Silver Creek         11:07.70      6
  7 Kate McManus          8t Westland             11:09.60      7
  8 Maya Schwieters       8t Silver Creek         11:15.50      8
  9 Dahlia Saifee         8t Silver Creek         11:34.25      9
 10 Yamikani Chaponda     7t Silver Creek         11:41.36     10
 11 Jiselle Jenkins       7t Silver Creek         12:02.70     11
 12 Hannah Troubh         8t Silver Creek         12:03.90     12
 13 Avery Burns           8t Silver Creek         12:05.30     13
 14 Emilia Souchar        7t Westland             12:05.70     14
 15 Morgan Kirsh          7t Silver Creek         12:08.45     15
 16 Claire Wang           8t Westland             12:11.40     16
 17 Emily Inman           8t Westland             12:11.70     17
 18 Eden Fisher           7t Westland             12:13.70     18
 19 Emerson Delfin        8t Silver Creek         12:18.30     19
 20 Brooke Silver         7t Westland             12:28.20     20
 21 Ella Raymond          7t Westland             12:37.00     21
 22 Riley Nee             7t Silver Creek         12:40.60     22
 23 Molly Pachman         8t Westland             12:45.40     23
 24 Wise Chloe            7t Westland             12:49.70     24
 25 Diana Weng            7t Silver Creek         12:56.90       
 26 Madeleine Gordon      8t Silver Creek         13:16.70       
 27 Jaya Connor           8t Silver Creek         13:22.90       
 28 Beatrice Winkler      7t Silver Creek         13:35.10       
 29 Zoe Edwards           7t Silver Creek         13:52.40       
 30 Clara Meekins         8t Silver Creek         13:59.60       
 31 Caroline Meers        8t Silver Creek         14:00.80       
 32 Thea Boer             8t Silver Creek         14:03.90       
 33 Nain Kelati           7t Silver Creek         14:26.30       
 34 Jennifer Mendoza      7t Silver Creek         16:00.40       
 35 Alexis Savian         7t Silver Creek         19:03.80       



          Middle School Girls 1.5 Mile Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   (8)  (9) (10) (11) (12) 
=================================================================
  1 Silver Creek           49      2    3    6    8    9   10   11   12   13   15   19   22  
      Total Time: 1:19:18      Average: 11:19.66      1-7 Split: 1:26
  2 Westland               64      1    4    5    7   14   16   17   18   20   21   23   24  
      Total Time: 1:20:23      Average: 11:28.95      1-7 Split: 1:35


                 Middle School Boys 1.5 Mile Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Inman          8t Westland              9:19.87      1
  2 Kai Barmada           8t Silver Creek          9:31.51      2
  3 Aaron Tiao            8t Silver Creek          9:33.70      3
  4 Adam Niman            7t Silver Creek          9:37.47      4
  5 Meyer Shane           7t Silver Creek          9:45.49      5
  6 Seamus McCann         7t Silver Creek         10:01.94      6
  7 Nicholas Landler      8t Silver Creek         10:02.80      7
  8 Walter Griner         7t Westland             10:05.49      8
  9 Roan Duggirara        8t Silver Creek         10:11.61      9
 10 Khari Rogers          7t Silver Creek         10:14.89     10
 11 Jake Williams         8t Westland             10:16.70     11
 12 Rafa Valencia         8t Silver Creek         10:17.02     12
 13 Oliver Kahn           8t Silver Creek         10:18.29     13
 14 Connor Nealis         8t Silver Creek         10:18.68     14
 15 Donovan Lave          8t Silver Creek         10:19.31     15
 16 Morgan Pirtle         8t Silver Creek         10:23.60       
 17 James Bellew          8t Westland             10:27.78     16
 18 Findley Hartzell      7t Silver Creek         10:28.79       
 19 Eli Toure             8t Silver Creek         10:32.62       
 20 Joe Vinik             8t Westland             10:34.45     17
 21 Griffin Kramer        8t Westland             10:39.53     18
 22 Hunter Whitten        7t Westland             10:43.12     19
 23 Donovan Lave          8t Silver Creek         10:45.93       
 24 Henry Hamilton        8t Silver Creek         10:47.81       
 25 Miles Harjes          8t Silver Creek         10:48.27       
 26 Luka Djurkovic        8t Westland             10:50.82     20
 27 Henry Patrick         8t Westland             10:55.57     21
 28 Sebastian Petrilli    8t Westland             11:02.48     22
 29 Nick Connelly         7t Silver Creek         11:03.14       
 30 Collin Gonzalez- Tapl 8t Westland             11:03.73     23
 31 Cormac Fisher         7t Silver Creek         11:04.25       
 32 Alex Hicks            8t Westland             11:05.92     24
 33 Michael Dietrich      8t Silver Creek         11:10.78       
 34 Spencer Kesterman     7t Silver Creek         11:47.26       
 35 Yohannes Girma        8t Silver Creek         12:06.30       
 36 Manav Kilaru          7t Silver Creek         12:25.07       
 37 William Borlase       8t Silver Creek         12:41.19       
 38 Jacob Gotthelf        7t Silver Creek         12:45.58       
 39 Masara Busette-Ranch  8t Silver Creek         12:51.78       
 40 Nico Delpozzo         7t Silver Creek         12:54.45       
 41 Michael French        7t Silver Creek         13:01.84       
 42 Teddy Wieder          7t Silver Creek         13:05.94       
 43 Dante Lave            7t Silver Creek         13:16.20       



           Middle School Boys 1.5 Mile Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   (8)  (9) (10) (11) (12) 
=================================================================
  1 Silver Creek           36      2    3    4    5    6    7    9   10   12   13   14   15  
      Total Time: 1:08:45      Average: 9:49.22      1-7 Split: 41
  2 Westland               90      1    8   11   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24  
      Total Time: 1:12:07      Average: 10:18.14      1-7 Split: 1:24




Return to Top

Email | About