|
results from milestat.com
Varsity B Boys
Boys 5000m Run
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2135 Dylan May Parry McCluer 16:16 16:16.5 5:15/M
2 2 1349 Quinn Early Justice 16:31 16:31.2 5:20/M
3 (< 5) 2522 Tyler Maass Spotsylvania 16:32 16:32.0 5:20/M
4 3 584 Robert Gunia Courtland 16:35 16:35.4 5:21/M
5 4 2269 Gavin Timmons Powhatan High School 16:36 16:36.7 5:21/M
6 5 3298 Noah Fields York 16:39 16:39.3 5:22/M
7 6 244 Jordan Dixon Chancellor 16:42 16:42.6 5:23/M
8 7 1791 Cameron Stearns Mathews 16:45 16:45.1 5:24/M
9 8 468 Johnny White Collegiate 16:45 16:45.3 5:24/M
10 9 978 Austin Amacher Hayfield Secondary School 16:49 16:49.4 5:25/M
11 10 485 Michael Arner Colonial Forge 16:50 16:50.2 5:26/M
12 11 2623 Mason LaCava Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 16:54 16:54.6 5:27/M
13 12 984 John (Nik) Rowlands Hayfield Secondary School 17:00 17:00.2 5:29/M
14 13 734 Noah Gardner Falls Church 17:00 17:00.2 5:29/M
15 14 3273 Chris Linton Woodbridge 17:00 17:00.2 5:29/M
16 15 239 Connor Adkins Chancellor 17:00 17:00.4 5:29/M
17 16 2015 Thomas Burfiend North Shore 17:01 17:01.9 5:29/M
18 17 582 Caleb Delage Courtland 17:05 17:05.3 5:31/M
19 18 979 Alexander Edwards Hayfield Secondary School 17:08 17:08.5 5:32/M
20 19 2107 Liam Keefe Our Lady Of Good Counsel 17:09 17:09.9 5:32/M
21 20 986 Miles Snowdon Hayfield Secondary School 17:12 17:12.6 5:33/M
22 21 585 Jacob Houck Courtland 17:17 17:17.1 5:35/M
23 22 733 Joel DeWolfe Falls Church 17:18 17:18.5 5:35/M
24 23 487 Brett Edmunds Colonial Forge 17:18 17:18.8 5:35/M
25 24 2687 Michael Menapace Jr. Tabb 17:20 17:20.1 5:35/M
26 (< 5) 701 Cody Daulton Dinwiddie 17:20 17:20.5 5:35/M
27 25 256 Cole Taylor Chancellor 17:22 17:22.1 5:36/M
28 26 2054 Ryan Smith North Stafford 17:23 17:23.4 5:36/M
29 27 241 Jacob Caldwell Chancellor 17:23 17:23.6 5:36/M
30 28 85 Adam Downs Auburn 17:24 17:24.2 5:37/M
31 29 1920 Ryan Newman Mills Godwin 17:26 17:26.7 5:37/M
32 30 583 Kyle Ernandes Courtland 17:27 17:27.4 5:38/M
33 31 2024 Carson Paridis North Shore 17:27 17:27.4 5:38/M
34 (< 5) 2612 Trent Sivils Stonebridge School 17:27 17:27.5 5:38/M
35 32 1351 Ethan Simaitis Justice 17:28 17:28.0 5:38/M
36 33 1364 Joshua Beavers Kellam 17:28 17:28.7 5:38/M
37 34 1384 Alex Dachos King George 17:28 17:28.7 5:38/M
38 35 2184 Ryan Houlihan Peninsula Catholic 17:30 17:30.0 5:39/M
39 36 463 Clay Ryan Collegiate 17:30 17:30.3 5:39/M
40 37 2053 Jordan Smith North Stafford 17:31 17:31.1 5:39/M
41 38 1386 Josh Faneuf King George 17:31 17:31.3 5:39/M
42 39 732 Jerry Achtermann Falls Church 17:31 17:31.8 5:39/M
43 40 983 Collin Murphy Hayfield Secondary School 17:31 17:31.9 5:39/M
44 41 2265 Will Paxton Powhatan High School 17:32 17:32.0 5:39/M
45 42 2706 Tristan Cascio Tallwood 17:32 17:32.9 5:39/M
46 43 88 Peyton Hurd Auburn 17:34 17:34.6 5:40/M
47 44 591 Matthew Spicer Courtland 17:34 17:34.7 5:40/M
48 45 2109 logan lazaro Our Lady Of Good Counsel 17:35 17:35.3 5:40/M
49 46 1639 Bryson Cook Lord Botetourt 17:38 17:38.3 5:41/M
50 47 2183 Thomas Himes Peninsula Catholic 17:39 17:39.3 5:42/M
51 48 2717 Grant Williams Tallwood 17:39 17:39.7 5:42/M
52 49 3274 Isaiah Luckey Woodbridge 17:40 17:40.1 5:42/M
53 50 92 Andy Vaughan Auburn 17:40 17:40.2 5:42/M
54 51 1947 Mason Colt Monacan High School 17:40 17:40.8 5:42/M
55 52 738 Carlos Perez Falls Church 17:40 17:40.8 5:42/M
56 53 2167 Luke Taylor Patrick Henry (Ashland) 17:41 17:41.3 5:42/M
57 54 1346 Mohamud Abdinoor Justice 17:41 17:41.7 5:42/M
58 55 3304 Brandon Young York 17:42 17:42.7 5:43/M
59 56 492 Zach Haines Colonial Forge 17:43 17:43.4 5:43/M
60 (< 5) 2882 James Kastelein Veritas School 17:43 17:43.9 5:43/M
61 57 2710 Jacob Jarratt Tallwood 17:44 17:44.3 5:43/M
62 58 1785 Will Hutcheson Mathews 17:44 17:44.5 5:43/M
63 59 1394 Matt Rose King George 17:44 17:44.8 5:43/M
64 60 985 Matthew Saltus Hayfield Secondary School 17:45 17:45.8 5:44/M
65 61 1366 Max Pearne Kellam 17:47 17:47.4 5:44/M
66 62 1396 Devyn Stout King George 17:47 17:47.7 5:44/M
67 63 2270 Colton Vosburg Powhatan High School 17:47 17:47.9 5:44/M
68 (< 5) 2889 Josh Buckley Virginia Episcopal School 17:48 17:48.1 5:45/M
69 64 460 Ian Quindoza Collegiate 17:49 17:49.0 5:45/M
70 65 1368 Landon Scheper Kellam 17:49 17:49.3 5:45/M
71 (< 5) 19 Bus Baker Appomattox Governor's School 17:49 17:49.9 5:45/M
72 66 2047 Noah LeCain North Stafford 17:50 17:50.4 5:45/M
73 67 2116 Loick Ohresser-JoumardOur Lady Of Good Counsel 17:52 17:52.8 5:46/M
74 68 455 Adam Nimaga Collegiate 17:55 17:55.9 5:47/M
75 69 2104 Justin Grondine Our Lady Of Good Counsel 17:57 17:57.1 5:47/M
76 70 493 Connor Hicks Colonial Forge 17:58 17:58.0 5:48/M
77 71 205 Ethan Speyer Brooke Point 17:58 17:58.6 5:48/M
78 72 87 Jacob Hurd Auburn 17:58 17:58.8 5:48/M
79 73 948 David Beck Harrisonburg 17:59 17:59.1 5:48/M
80 74 954 Hayden Kirwan Harrisonburg 17:59 17:59.6 5:48/M
81 75 1347 Sem Asmelash Justice 18:00 18:00.5 5:48/M
82 76 1793 Nasir Thomas Mathews 18:01 18:01.2 5:49/M
83 77 2254 John Cavedo Powhatan High School 18:02 18:02.1 5:49/M
84 78 3302 Paul Marcuson York 18:02 18:02.3 5:49/M
85 79 251 Liam O'Gorman Chancellor 18:03 18:03.3 5:49/M
86 80 2050 Phoenix Rash North Stafford 18:05 18:05.1 5:50/M
87 81 2160 Michael Leff Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:05 18:05.3 5:50/M
88 82 1392 Abraham Martinez King George 18:07 18:07.1 5:51/M
89 83 987 Matthew Wier Hayfield Secondary School 18:07 18:07.3 5:51/M
90 84 2056 Joshua Webb North Stafford 18:09 18:09.5 5:51/M
91 85 3271 Roberto Cruz Woodbridge 18:10 18:10.3 5:52/M
92 86 956 Tucker McGrath Harrisonburg 18:10 18:10.4 5:52/M
93 87 2137 Trevor Tomlin Parry McCluer 18:10 18:10.8 5:52/M
94 88 2686 John McCauley III Tabb 18:11 18:11.0 5:52/M
95 89 1389 Jason Healey King George 18:11 18:11.7 5:52/M
96 (< 5) 2891 Row Sterne Virginia Episcopal School 18:12 18:12.5 5:52/M
97 90 737 Maxwell Miracle Falls Church 18:13 18:13.6 5:53/M
98 91 3296 Andrew Balch York 18:14 18:14.5 5:53/M
99 92 2058 Samuel Yakulis Jr. North Stafford 18:14 18:14.7 5:53/M
100 93 252 Thomas Peterson Chancellor 18:15 18:15.6 5:53/M
101 94 2105 Graham Haederle Our Lady Of Good Counsel 18:15 18:15.6 5:53/M
102 95 2115 Travis Mueller Our Lady Of Good Counsel 18:16 18:16.2 5:54/M
103 96 2028 Sam Rosencrans North Shore 18:16 18:16.8 5:54/M
104 97 1911 Jack Deutsch Mills Godwin 18:17 18:17.4 5:54/M
105 98 2122 Matthew Spear Our Lady Of Good Counsel 18:17 18:17.9 5:54/M
106 (< 5) 2464 Jordan Duncan Smithfield 18:18 18:18.7 5:54/M
107 99 3295 James Allmon York 18:19 18:19.2 5:55/M
108 (> 7) 2118 Alex Read Our Lady Of Good Counsel 18:19 18:19.6 5:55/M
109 100 1352 Zack Walker Justice 18:20 18:20.3 5:55/M
110 101 495 Kevin King Colonial Forge 18:21 18:21.7 5:55/M
111 102 1367 Christopher Riley Kellam 18:24 18:24.8 5:56/M
112 103 1795 Austen Wood Mathews 18:25 18:25.0 5:56/M
113 104 1395 Alex Shea King George 18:26 18:26.8 5:57/M
114 105 469 Hugh Williams Collegiate 18:27 18:27.4 5:57/M
115 (> 7) 1400 Brady Wingeart King George 18:28 18:28.2 5:57/M
116 106 2136 Brenden Plogger Parry McCluer 18:28 18:28.4 5:57/M
117 107 1353 Ryan Watson Justice 18:29 18:29.1 5:58/M
118 108 1790 Josh Rosadino Mathews 18:33 18:33.7 5:59/M
119 109 2194 Jack Warner Peninsula Catholic 18:34 18:34.7 5:59/M
120 (< 5) 2469 Evan Rehrauer Smithfield 18:35 18:35.7 6:00/M
121 110 3278 Ross Stempa Woodbridge 18:36 18:36.9 6:00/M
122 111 1643 Alex Hawkins Lord Botetourt 18:38 18:38.6 6:01/M
123 112 1780 Sean Carlson Mathews 18:39 18:39.2 6:01/M
124 113 3303 Stephen Pegher York 18:40 18:40.4 6:01/M
125 114 201 Ryan Islas Brooke Point 18:41 18:41.0 6:02/M
126 (< 5) 258 Daniel Hadar Chapel Hill 18:43 18:43.2 6:02/M
127 115 1640 Evan Gates Lord Botetourt 18:43 18:43.7 6:02/M
128 116 2624 Dustin Scroggie Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 18:44 18:44.4 6:03/M
129 117 588 Patrick Pins Courtland 18:45 18:45.0 6:03/M
130 118 243 Jeremiah Chukwu Chancellor 18:45 18:45.5 6:03/M
131 119 2179 Callahan Carey Peninsula Catholic 18:45 18:45.6 6:03/M
132 120 1778 Isaiah Bivins Mathews 18:46 18:46.0 6:03/M
133 (> 7) 1786 Calvin Kramer Mathews 18:46 18:46.8 6:03/M
134 121 448 Andrew Kauders Collegiate 18:47 18:47.5 6:04/M
135 122 2622 Benjamin Kim Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 18:51 18:51.0 6:05/M
136 123 439 James Daniel Collegiate 18:51 18:51.7 6:05/M
137 124 491 Sam Fritton-Amorose Colonial Forge 18:51 18:51.8 6:05/M
138 125 2206 Nathan Barden Poquoson 18:52 18:52.6 6:05/M
139 126 203 Joseph Lewis Brooke Point 18:52 18:52.8 6:05/M
140 127 200 Isaac Islas Brooke Point 18:54 18:54.2 6:06/M
141 128 1952 Harrison Ivy Monacan High School 18:55 18:55.1 6:06/M
142 (> 7) 254 Tucker Snow Chancellor 18:57 18:57.9 6:07/M
143 129 488 Travis Egan Colonial Forge 18:58 18:58.0 6:07/M
144 130 966 Elias Wickline Harrisonburg 19:00 19:00.6 6:08/M
145 131 2693 Michael Richwine Tabb 19:02 19:02.3 6:08/M
146 132 735 Finnegan Kelleher Falls Church 19:03 19:03.6 6:09/M
147 133 1912 Gustavo Domenech-BadeaMills Godwin 19:05 19:05.9 6:09/M
148 (< 5) 2463 Cooper Boley Smithfield 19:06 19:06.0 6:10/M
149 134 90 Mitchell Scaggs Auburn 19:06 19:06.0 6:10/M
150 135 86 Chase Guynn Auburn 19:06 19:06.4 6:10/M
151 136 2190 Joe Reinkober Peninsula Catholic 19:07 19:07.8 6:10/M
152 137 2625 Noel Zapata Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 19:08 19:08.0 6:10/M
153 138 2214 Jacob Moore Poquoson 19:08 19:08.0 6:10/M
154 139 1650 Cameron Turney Lord Botetourt 19:08 19:08.8 6:10/M
155 140 1635 Zach Andrews Lord Botetourt 19:09 19:09.1 6:11/M
156 141 1950 Ryan Haynie* Monacan High School 19:09 19:09.2 6:11/M
157 142 349 Michael Edgar Cold Spring Harbor 19:10 19:10.4 6:11/M
158 143 3272 Yohannes Kidanu Woodbridge 19:10 19:10.7 6:11/M
159 (> 7) 446 Nate Holdych Collegiate 19:11 19:11.4 6:11/M
160 144 2191 Anthony Rivera Peninsula Catholic 19:13 19:13.1 6:12/M
161 145 2619 Matthew Brown Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 19:14 19:14.6 6:12/M
162 146 2267 Davis Tester Powhatan High School 19:18 19:18.0 6:14/M
163 147 957 Alex Neufeld Harrisonburg 19:21 19:21.5 6:15/M
164 148 1956 Jacob Ruppert* Monacan High School 19:22 19:22.2 6:15/M
165 149 2705 Aldrin Bitor Tallwood 19:22 19:22.5 6:15/M
166 150 2691 Alton Powell Tabb 19:22 19:22.6 6:15/M
167 151 963 Micah Tongen Harrisonburg 19:23 19:23.0 6:15/M
168 152 2138 Caleb Workman Parry McCluer 19:25 19:25.3 6:16/M
169 153 2023 Liam Nacinovich North Shore 19:26 19:26.9 6:16/M
170 154 2690 Kalle Platt Tabb 19:27 19:27.2 6:16/M
171 155 592 Theron Stinar Courtland 19:27 19:27.8 6:16/M
172 156 91 Eddie Tickle Auburn 19:28 19:28.2 6:17/M
173 157 2675 Patrick Donahoe Tabb 19:28 19:28.3 6:17/M
174 158 1925 Nolan Taylor Mills Godwin 19:29 19:29.3 6:17/M
175 159 2684 Ethan Koenig Tabb 19:30 19:30.1 6:17/M
176 160 1906 Jason Childress Mills Godwin 19:30 19:30.9 6:17/M
177 161 2250 Logan Allen Powhatan High School 19:30 19:30.9 6:17/M
178 162 2216 Mason Ponton Poquoson 19:35 19:35.7 6:19/M
179 163 1348 Shane Banks Justice 19:36 19:36.0 6:19/M
180 164 2219 John Tyler Poquoson 19:36 19:36.9 6:19/M
181 165 2268 Jackson Tester Powhatan High School 19:38 19:38.2 6:20/M
182 166 2164 Josh Pomeroy Patrick Henry (Ashland) 19:40 19:40.7 6:21/M
183 167 202 Owen Lenzmeier Brooke Point 19:42 19:42.0 6:21/M
184 (> 7) 2694 Gabriel Ross Tabb 19:42 19:42.6 6:21/M
185 168 1915 Sam Flohre Mills Godwin 19:43 19:43.3 6:22/M
186 169 2057 Jackson Wolf North Stafford 19:43 19:43.8 6:22/M
187 (< 5) 2467 Christopher Pope Smithfield 19:43 19:43.9 6:22/M
188 170 1946 Nicholas Childers* Monacan High School 19:46 19:46.2 6:23/M
189 171 1948 Zachary Gehbauer Monacan High School 19:46 19:46.4 6:23/M
190 172 2620 Emmanuel Cardoso Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 19:46 19:46.5 6:23/M
191 173 3300 Simon Hermes York 19:46 19:46.9 6:23/M
192 174 2621 Mason Finn Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 19:48 19:48.4 6:23/M
193 (< 5) 2881 Sam Felty Veritas School 19:52 19:52.4 6:25/M
194 175 353 Carson Kirchner Cold Spring Harbor 19:57 19:57.9 6:26/M
195 176 1636 Aaron Burns Lord Botetourt 20:03 20:03.0 6:28/M
196 177 2161 Ethan Markham Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:03 20:03.9 6:28/M
197 178 1949 Hayden Hanson Monacan High School 20:04 20:04.6 6:28/M
198 (> 7) 2261 Jack Leipertz Powhatan High School 20:08 20:08.6 6:30/M
199 179 1362 Garrett Aderholdt Kellam 20:11 20:11.6 6:31/M
200 180 1927 Matthew Xu Mills Godwin 20:14 20:14.5 6:32/M
201 181 2166 Quin Smith Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:17 20:17.6 6:33/M
202 (> 7) 3301 Joseph Langston York 20:19 20:19.4 6:33/M
203 182 1369 Jack Whitney Kellam 20:20 20:20.3 6:34/M
204 (< 5) 2887 Ethan Voraritskul Veritas School 20:22 20:22.5 6:34/M
205 183 2186 Jack McCauley Peninsula Catholic 20:22 20:22.7 6:34/M
206 184 1365 Travis Edmonds Kellam 20:24 20:24.7 6:35/M
207 185 204 Jake Ohleger Brooke Point 20:26 20:26.4 6:35/M
208 186 2022 Michael Morra North Shore 20:27 20:27.5 6:36/M
209 (< 5) 706 Seth Moore Dinwiddie 20:28 20:28.6 6:36/M
210 187 348 Kirchner Blake Cold Spring Harbor 20:32 20:32.3 6:37/M
211 188 2716 Alex Vaughan Tallwood 20:39 20:39.6 6:40/M
212 189 2207 Logan Clapp Poquoson 20:42 20:42.0 6:41/M
213 (> 7) 3299 Austin Heath York 20:43 20:43.3 6:41/M
214 190 952 Michael Hulleman Harrisonburg 20:44 20:44.4 6:41/M
215 191 2715 Kaio Ragle Tallwood 20:45 20:45.0 6:42/M
216 (> 7) 2052 Thomas Scheiman North Stafford 20:47 20:47.4 6:42/M
217 (> 7) 2181 Brendan Domzal Peninsula Catholic 20:52 20:52.0 6:44/M
218 (> 7) 953 Owen Johnston Harrisonburg 21:10 21:10.3 6:50/M
219 192 2213 Israel Maturano Poquoson 21:11 21:11.3 6:50/M
220 193 350 Thomas Edgar Cold Spring Harbor 21:11 21:11.7 6:50/M
221 194 2209 Landen Cruz Poquoson 21:12 21:12.9 6:50/M
222 195 2134 Landon Mahaffey Parry McCluer 21:17 21:17.9 6:52/M
223 196 1642 Nikhil Hajra Lord Botetourt 21:26 21:26.9 6:55/M
224 197 199 Benicio Gomez Brooke Point 21:43 21:43.1 7:00/M
225 198 354 Justin Papaleo Cold Spring Harbor 22:45 22:45.2 7:20/M
226 (> 7) 1954 Jack Kirwan Monacan High School 23:38 23:38.9 7:37/M
227 (< 5) 2884 Eli Redding Veritas School 23:51 23:51.2 7:42/M
Freshman Boys
Boys 5000m Run
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2643 Yoyo Damte T.C. Williams High School 17:37 17:37 5:41/M
2 2 2342 Blake Fairbanks Riverbend High School 17:45 17:45 5:44/M
3 3 1264 Luke Tompkins Jamestown 18:11 18:11 5:52/M
4 4 1117 Zach Allen James River (Midlothian) 18:14 18:14 5:53/M
5 5 1692 Ben Blanchard Maggie Walker 18:20 18:20 5:55/M
6 6 3315 Will Diefenthaler James River (Midlothian) 18:24 18:24 5:56/M
7 7 2493 Kyle DeHoust South Lakes 18:24 18:24 5:56/M
8 8 1727 Alex Seabury Maggie Walker 18:27 18:27 5:57/M
9 (< 5) 3258 Santiago Trujillo Westfield 18:32 18:32 5:59/M
10 9 2650 Cameron Riccio T.C. Williams High School 18:39 18:39 6:01/M
11 10 2651 Owen Sample T.C. Williams High School 18:41 18:41 6:02/M
12 11 1719 Quinn Neary Maggie Walker 18:46 18:46 6:03/M
13 12 1724 Ben Roberts Maggie Walker 18:46 18:46 6:03/M
14 13 380 Josh Dias Colgan High School 18:57 18:57 6:07/M
15 14 63 Charlie O'Brien Atlee 18:59 18:59 6:07/M
16 15 59 Josh Leonard Atlee 19:00 19:00 6:08/M
17 16 1244 Reid Lampert Jamestown 19:05 19:05 6:09/M
18 17 1473 Chris Smith Lafayette 19:12 19:12 6:12/M
19 (< 5) 1587 Kai Moore Liberty Christian Academy 19:12 19:12 6:12/M
20 18 2494 Greyson Deker South Lakes 19:14 19:14 6:12/M
21 19 3016 James Montoya W.T. Woodson 19:14 19:14 6:12/M
22 20 2492 Curtis Boykin Jr. South Lakes 19:19 19:19 6:14/M
23 (< 5) 565 Connor Sink Cosby 19:19 19:19 6:14/M
24 21 2346 Luke Jockin Riverbend High School 19:20 19:20 6:14/M
25 22 379 Nicholas Choplin Colgan High School 19:26 19:26 6:16/M
26 23 2645 Jason Dresen T.C. Williams High School 19:32 19:32 6:18/M
27 24 1735 Madoc Winters Maggie Walker 19:35 19:35 6:19/M
28 25 814 Sam Park Freedom (South Riding) 19:37 19:37 6:20/M
29 26 2501 Ryan Weaver South Lakes 19:38 19:38 6:20/M
30 27 2498 Jacob Loveranes South Lakes 19:38 19:38 6:20/M
31 28 2357 Elliot Van Vorst Riverbend High School 19:40 19:40 6:21/M
32 (< 5) 1543 Jack Oldham Lee-Davis 19:42 19:42 6:21/M
33 (< 5) 3229 Leo Brennan Westfield 19:43 19:43 6:22/M
34 29 1127 Jacob Hadfield James River (Midlothian) 19:47 19:47 6:23/M
35 30 2111 Aidan McElhennon Our Lady Of Good Counsel 19:53 19:53 6:25/M
36 (< 5) 3242 Jack Lebahn Westfield 19:54 19:54 6:25/M
37 31 2100 Alejandro Deppmeir-GomOur Lady Of Good Counsel 19:54 19:54 6:25/M
38 32 2112 Kyle McFadden Our Lady Of Good Counsel 19:56 19:56 6:26/M
39 33 3028 Michael Shen W.T. Woodson 19:59 19:59 6:27/M
40 34 2649 Malik Kunata T.C. Williams High School 20:00 20:00 6:27/M
41 35 69 Ryan Sherrill Atlee 20:01 20:01 6:27/M
42 36 1697 Roman Chenoweth Maggie Walker 20:02 20:02 6:28/M
43 37 3010 Thomas Lockwood W.T. Woodson 20:03 20:03 6:28/M
44 38 789 Heman Burre Freedom (South Riding) 20:05 20:05 6:29/M
45 39 1474 Nick Spadaro Lafayette 20:07 20:07 6:29/M
46 40 826 Nathan Weatherly Freedom (South Riding) 20:09 20:09 6:30/M
47 (< 5) 556 Joseph Negron Cosby 20:09 20:09 6:30/M
48 41 786 Lex Beyer Freedom (South Riding) 20:09 20:09 6:30/M
49 42 3013 Colin Milliman W.T. Woodson 20:10 20:10 6:30/M
50 43 3004 Anders Lee W.T. Woodson 20:11 20:11 6:31/M
51 44 3000 Alex Klein W.T. Woodson 20:12 20:12 6:31/M
52 45 386 Michael Kreider Colgan High School 20:17 20:17 6:33/M
53 46 1123 Jake Eklund James River (Midlothian) 20:21 20:21 6:34/M
54 47 2490 Gavin Anthony South Lakes 20:22 20:22 6:34/M
55 48 2349 Brandon King Riverbend High School 20:27 20:27 6:36/M
56 49 3019 Rommel Pagkalinawan W.T. Woodson 20:30 20:30 6:37/M
57 50 1223 Glenn Glass Jamestown 20:31 20:31 6:37/M
58 (< 5) 2397 Jake Flippen Saint Christopher`s 20:31 20:31 6:37/M
59 51 2656 Eli Wilson T.C. Williams High School 20:34 20:34 6:38/M
60 52 812 Harrison Nordstrom Freedom (South Riding) 20:35 20:35 6:38/M
61 53 1237 Noah Katz Jamestown 20:36 20:36 6:39/M
62 54 817 Danny Rutler Freedom (South Riding) 20:45 20:45 6:42/M
63 (< 5) 547 Jake English Cosby 20:46 20:46 6:42/M
64 (< 5) 3230 Bryce Brown Westfield 20:47 20:47 6:42/M
65 55 824 Aidan Waterfield Freedom (South Riding) 20:50 20:50 6:43/M
66 56 1699 Jonah Curan Maggie Walker 20:50 20:50 6:43/M
67 (< 5) 2399 Mason King Saint Christopher`s 20:53 20:53 6:44/M
68 57 391 Nico Morgan Colgan High School 20:53 20:53 6:44/M
69 58 1478 Carter Thrash Lafayette 20:54 20:54 6:45/M
70 59 1480 Charlie Wright Lafayette 20:57 20:57 6:45/M
71 60 398 Hugo Wehmeyer Colgan High School 20:58 20:58 6:46/M
72 (> 7) 1734 Adam Willis Maggie Walker 21:02 21:02 6:47/M
73 61 2114 Jack Mikula Our Lady Of Good Counsel 21:07 21:07 6:49/M
74 62 1238 Jack Kellogg Jamestown 21:11 21:11 6:50/M
75 63 1450 John Boesler Lafayette 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
76 (< 5) 2396 Oliver Fitch Saint Christopher`s 21:19 21:19 6:53/M
77 64 1211 Hunter Brundage Jamestown 21:20 21:20 6:53/M
78 65 2653 Emory Stouffer T.C. Williams High School 21:28 21:28 6:55/M
79 (> 7) 2646 Jackson Hoover T.C. Williams High School 21:29 21:29 6:56/M
80 (< 5) 551 Kai Huang Cosby 21:30 21:30 6:56/M
81 66 883 Blake Smith Goochland High School 21:31 21:31 6:56/M
82 (> 7) 1712 Trevor Lundgrin Maggie Walker 21:32 21:32 6:57/M
83 (> 7) 2647 John Kernan T.C. Williams High School 21:35 21:35 6:58/M
84 67 882 Ben McCray Goochland High School 21:36 21:36 6:58/M
85 68 56 Patrick Herndon Atlee 21:37 21:37 6:58/M
86 69 1250 Jude Meadows Jamestown 21:37 21:37 6:58/M
87 (> 7) 1265 Walker Van Kirk Jamestown 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
88 70 885 Cody Ware Goochland High School 21:48 21:48 7:02/M
89 (< 5) 1537 Connor Hockman Lee-Davis 21:51 21:51 7:03/M
90 (> 7) 1242 Canyon Koenig Jamestown 22:02 22:02 7:06/M
91 71 73 Luke Whitlock Atlee 22:04 22:04 7:07/M
92 (> 7) 807 Liam McKenna Freedom (South Riding) 22:05 22:05 7:07/M
93 (< 5) 1328 Skyler Dunn John Handley 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
94 72 875 Jonah Bruce Goochland High School 22:13 22:13 7:10/M
95 73 1118 Jacob Bradley James River (Midlothian) 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
96 74 49 Rylan Gifford Atlee 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
97 75 877 Rusty Fender Goochland High School 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
98 76 76 Zach Williams Atlee 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
99 (> 7) 64 Addison Pernsteiner Atlee 22:43 22:43 7:20/M
100 (< 5) 1329 Jack Hu John Handley 22:45 22:45 7:20/M
101 (< 5) 2398 Jeb Hunter Saint Christopher`s 22:55 22:55 7:24/M
102 (> 7) 1228 Finnegan Harney Jamestown 22:57 22:57 7:24/M
103 (> 7) 818 Ashish Sakhuja Freedom (South Riding) 23:03 23:03 7:26/M
104 (> 7) 1268 James Wood Jamestown 23:07 23:07 7:27/M
105 (> 7) 1234 Woody Hulse Jamestown 23:09 23:09 7:28/M
106 77 1455 Joey Davis Lafayette 23:12 23:12 7:29/M
107 (> 7) 1230 Jamie Henderson Jamestown 23:34 23:34 7:36/M
108 (< 5) 3319 Izaiah Alexander Lake Taylor 23:46 23:46 7:40/M
109 78 1462 Daniel Lawson Lafayette 23:50 23:50 7:41/M
110 (> 7) 1241 Gabriel Klarenbauch Jamestown 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
111 (> 7) 1240 Sam Kiser Jamestown 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
112 79 2119 Dylan Richards Our Lady Of Good Counsel 24:15 24:15 7:49/M
113 (> 7) 2964 Aiden Allsman W.T. Woodson 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
114 (> 7) 1714 Ryan McAtee Maggie Walker 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
115 (> 7) 60 Daniel Letter Atlee 25:11 25:11 8:07/M
116 (> 7) 1472 Chance Smith Lafayette 25:52 25:52 8:21/M
117 80 2351 Nathan Lee Riverbend High School 26:01 26:01 8:24/M
118 81 2123 Will Stancir Our Lady Of Good Counsel 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
119 (> 7) 1246 Braden Long Jamestown 26:15 26:15 8:28/M
120 (> 7) 2979 Sean Cronin W.T. Woodson 26:18 26:18 8:29/M
121 (> 7) 1214 Connor Cooprider Jamestown 26:18 26:18 8:29/M
122 82 2360 Ian Willingham Riverbend High School 26:20 26:20 8:30/M
123 (> 7) 3025 Perry Roll W.T. Woodson 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
124 (> 7) 1225 Gregory Golub Jamestown 27:29 27:29 8:52/M
125 (> 7) 1723 Max Rho Maggie Walker 27:32 27:32 8:53/M
126 (> 7) 1721 Nate Neuwirth Maggie Walker 27:34 27:34 8:54/M
127 (> 7) 1220 Braden Dudeck Jamestown 27:36 27:36 8:54/M
128 (> 7) 1218 Joseph Dezappni Jamestown 28:47 28:47 9:17/M
129 (< 5) 2257 Samuel Davis Powhatan High School 31:27 31:27 10:09/M
JV Boys BC
Boys 5000m Run
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 981 Grant Honker Hayfield Secondary School 18:17 18:17 5:54/M
2 1 2103 Jack Goehrung Our Lady Of Good Counsel 18:35 18:35 6:00/M
3 (< 5) 980 Quinten Hoagland Hayfield Secondary School 18:42 18:42 6:02/M
4 (< 5) 982 Aidan Howell Hayfield Secondary School 18:47 18:47 6:04/M
5 2 2096 Jocquin Baldacci Our Lady Of Good Counsel 18:47 18:47 6:04/M
6 3 248 Brandon Kwon Chancellor 18:52 18:52 6:05/M
7 4 589 Alexander Sappenfield Courtland 18:55 18:55 6:06/M
8 5 580 Greg Campfield Courtland 19:01 19:01 6:08/M
9 6 1387 Edward Feeser King George 19:06 19:06 6:10/M
10 7 2230 Justin Free Potomac Senior High School 19:10 19:10 6:11/M
11 8 2229 Dylan Driscol Potomac Senior High School 19:12 19:12 6:12/M
12 9 142 Joseph Ambery Bishop Ireton 19:13 19:13 6:12/M
13 (< 5) 2611 Tate Frost Stonebridge School 19:17 19:17 6:13/M
14 10 2251 Noah Allen Powhatan High School 19:23 19:23 6:15/M
15 11 1794 Dylan White Mathews 19:23 19:23 6:15/M
16 12 1781 Kirk Casper Mathews 19:23 19:23 6:15/M
17 13 1388 Christopher Garrison King George 19:26 19:26 6:16/M
18 14 1782 Finn Ciszewski Mathews 19:29 19:29 6:17/M
19 15 587 Cayden Moore Courtland 19:31 19:31 6:18/M
20 16 2596 Drew Thompson Steward School 19:36 19:36 6:19/M
21 (< 5) 3049 Jake Falcone Walsingham Academy 19:40 19:40 6:21/M
22 17 1905 Henry Berger Mills Godwin 19:43 19:43 6:22/M
23 18 593 Matthew Stretton Courtland 19:45 19:45 6:22/M
24 19 1787 Aaron Miles Mathews 19:48 19:48 6:23/M
25 20 2055 Ben Bianca North Stafford 19:48 19:48 6:23/M
26 21 2592 Liam Savage Steward School 19:50 19:50 6:24/M
27 22 581 Joshua Coss Courtland 19:51 19:51 6:24/M
28 23 2044 Xavier Echevarria North Stafford 19:55 19:55 6:25/M
29 24 2049 William Mott North Stafford 19:56 19:56 6:26/M
30 25 1811 Arbriel Winfield Matoaca High School 20:00 20:00 6:27/M
31 26 2258 Brandon Eacho Powhatan High School 20:00 20:00 6:27/M
32 27 2260 Gabriel Kerns Powhatan High School 20:04 20:04 6:28/M
33 28 1777 Blake Atkins Mathews 20:05 20:05 6:29/M
34 29 2121 Joseph Sparmo Our Lady Of Good Counsel 20:05 20:05 6:29/M
35 30 148 Matthew Burdick Bishop Ireton 20:06 20:06 6:29/M
36 31 955 Ty McDaniel Harrisonburg 20:09 20:09 6:30/M
37 32 2043 Kyle DeGuzman North Stafford 20:10 20:10 6:30/M
38 33 1804 Jeremiah Monts Matoaca High School 20:10 20:10 6:30/M
39 34 242 Tommy Cantwell Chancellor 20:19 20:19 6:33/M
40 35 245 Josh Fissel Chancellor 20:20 20:20 6:34/M
41 36 2593 Jake Smithson Steward School 20:22 20:22 6:34/M
42 37 188 Jonah Smith Bishop Ireton 20:23 20:23 6:35/M
43 38 961 Noah Siderhurst Harrisonburg 20:24 20:24 6:35/M
44 39 2785 Simon McGraw The Potomac School 20:26 20:26 6:35/M
45 40 2789 Casey O'Leary The Potomac School 20:26 20:26 6:35/M
46 41 1648 Cole Stelter Lord Botetourt 20:27 20:27 6:36/M
47 42 1399 Jackson White King George 20:29 20:29 6:36/M
48 43 586 Ryan Lovell Courtland 20:31 20:31 6:37/M
49 44 590 Oscar Sobkowicz Courtland 20:31 20:31 6:37/M
50 45 2120 Jack Shawhan Our Lady Of Good Counsel 20:33 20:33 6:38/M
51 46 1398 Daniel Ward King George 20:33 20:33 6:38/M
52 47 147 David Burdick Bishop Ireton 20:34 20:34 6:38/M
53 48 2590 Jack Morgan Steward School 20:36 20:36 6:39/M
54 49 1788 Presley Murphy Mathews 20:38 20:38 6:39/M
55 50 950 Toby Corriston Harrisonburg 20:39 20:39 6:40/M
56 51 249 Ryan Kwon Chancellor 20:44 20:44 6:41/M
57 52 1645 Tristan Robinson Lord Botetourt 20:44 20:44 6:41/M
58 53 2098 Linus Birkenes Our Lady Of Good Counsel 20:45 20:45 6:42/M
59 54 2255 Joseph Coward Powhatan High School 20:45 20:45 6:42/M
60 (< 5) 2610 Jimmy Buyrn Stonebridge School 20:47 20:47 6:42/M
61 55 2187 Matthew McKenna Peninsula Catholic 20:47 20:47 6:42/M
62 56 2227 Jordan Collins Potomac Senior High School 20:48 20:48 6:43/M
63 57 1393 Cesar Medina King George 20:49 20:49 6:43/M
64 58 2263 Josh McLevain Powhatan High School 20:51 20:51 6:44/M
65 59 2212 Micah Kawecki Poquoson 20:51 20:51 6:44/M
66 60 2774 Malachy Dwyer The Potomac School 20:52 20:52 6:44/M
67 61 2097 John Bartlett Our Lady Of Good Counsel 20:52 20:52 6:44/M
68 62 1907 David Cipolletti Mills Godwin 20:54 20:54 6:45/M
69 63 1921 Aaron Philhower Mills Godwin 20:54 20:54 6:45/M
70 64 1926 Eric Wang Mills Godwin 20:56 20:56 6:45/M
71 (< 5) 2714 Konnor Rafferty Tallwood 20:56 20:56 6:45/M
72 65 165 Alex Luggiero Bishop Ireton 20:56 20:56 6:45/M
73 66 178 Kyle Nienaber Bishop Ireton 20:59 20:59 6:46/M
74 67 166 Sam Markle Bishop Ireton 20:59 20:59 6:46/M
75 68 1914 Charles Ellison Mills Godwin 21:00 21:00 6:46/M
76 (> 7) 162 Critter Johnson Bishop Ireton 21:01 21:01 6:47/M
77 (< 5) 3047 Brendan Bouchard Walsingham Academy 21:02 21:02 6:47/M
78 69 255 Paul Solis Chancellor 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
79 70 1784 Greg Hutcheson Mathews 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
80 71 2113 Gavin McGonagle Our Lady Of Good Counsel 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
81 (> 7) 170 Connor McNutt Bishop Ireton 21:07 21:07 6:49/M
82 72 1383 Val Commerford King George 21:08 21:08 6:49/M
83 73 1904 Wesley Barbara Mills Godwin 21:09 21:09 6:49/M
84 74 2764 Liam Brennan The Potomac School 21:13 21:13 6:51/M
85 75 1799 Jackson Evers Matoaca High School 21:13 21:13 6:51/M
86 76 1382 Gabe Bowman King George 21:16 21:16 6:52/M
87 77 2790 Connor Rooney The Potomac School 21:17 21:17 6:52/M
88 78 2777 Michael Grae The Potomac School 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
89 (> 7) 146 Carter Brown Bishop Ireton 21:19 21:19 6:53/M
90 79 1638 Brody Cook Lord Botetourt 21:21 21:21 6:53/M
91 (> 7) 2108 Nicholas Kiwanuka Our Lady Of Good Counsel 21:21 21:21 6:53/M
92 80 1922 Braden Piersol Mills Godwin 21:24 21:24 6:54/M
93 81 1637 Jonah Clark Lord Botetourt 21:24 21:24 6:54/M
94 82 2226 Hugo Carrantz Potomac Senior High School 21:28 21:28 6:55/M
95 83 2776 Diego Gebhardt The Potomac School 21:31 21:31 6:56/M
96 84 2518 Hunter Hollis Spotsylvania 21:31 21:31 6:56/M
97 (> 7) 1789 Brian Robinson Mathews 21:34 21:34 6:57/M
98 85 964 Jonathan Warner Harrisonburg 21:35 21:35 6:58/M
99 86 965 Nathan White Harrisonburg 21:35 21:35 6:58/M
100 (> 7) 1910 Colton Derrer Mills Godwin 21:36 21:36 6:58/M
101 87 1646 James Schaal Lord Botetourt 21:37 21:37 6:58/M
102 (> 7) 2755 Julian Agolini The Potomac School 21:38 21:38 6:59/M
103 88 257 Tade Wangberg Chancellor 21:38 21:38 6:59/M
104 89 2595 Josh Stein Steward School 21:40 21:40 6:59/M
105 90 962 Sam Stephen Harrisonburg 21:42 21:42 7:00/M
106 91 2259 Palmer Johnson Powhatan High School 21:43 21:43 7:00/M
107 92 2526 Trevor Powers Spotsylvania 21:44 21:44 7:01/M
108 (> 7) 1924 Nicholas Sheets Mills Godwin 21:44 21:44 7:01/M
109 (> 7) 2102 Thomas Gido Our Lady Of Good Counsel 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
110 93 959 Fernando Posada Harrisonburg 21:47 21:47 7:02/M
111 94 1806 Austin Parnell Matoaca High School 21:50 21:50 7:03/M
112 (< 5) 3053 Parker Shonka Walsingham Academy 21:51 21:51 7:03/M
113 95 1418 Micah Dawley Kings Fork 21:53 21:53 7:04/M
114 (> 7) 2771 Alex Delistathis The Potomac School 21:54 21:54 7:04/M
115 96 2077 Raphael Manuel Oscar Smith High School 21:55 21:55 7:04/M
116 97 2180 Michael Cheney Peninsula Catholic 21:55 21:55 7:04/M
117 (> 7) 594 Jayden Tetzlaff Courtland 21:57 21:57 7:05/M
118 98 2264 Lance Melchert Powhatan High School 22:05 22:05 7:07/M
119 (> 7) 183 Jomar Roque Bishop Ireton 22:05 22:05 7:07/M
120 (> 7) 967 Evan Wood Harrisonburg 22:07 22:07 7:08/M
121 (< 5) 1955 Connor McCloy Monacan High School 22:09 22:09 7:09/M
122 (> 7) 2761 Sam Bennett The Potomac School 22:12 22:12 7:10/M
123 (> 7) 2779 Jordan James The Potomac School 22:14 22:14 7:10/M
124 (> 7) 197 Max Zummo Bishop Ireton 22:14 22:14 7:10/M
125 (> 7) 171 Michael Meehan Bishop Ireton 22:14 22:14 7:10/M
126 (> 7) 2773 Jack Domagala The Potomac School 22:17 22:17 7:11/M
127 (< 5) 1945 Tyler Bylsma Monacan High School 22:18 22:18 7:12/M
128 99 2224 Omar Aly Potomac Senior High School 22:19 22:19 7:12/M
129 (> 7) 2784 Sean Lasner The Potomac School 22:19 22:19 7:12/M
130 100 2079 Jalen Nolan Oscar Smith High School 22:20 22:20 7:12/M
131 101 2234 John Sheedy Potomac Senior High School 22:20 22:20 7:12/M
132 (> 7) 2756 Alex Akbari The Potomac School 22:22 22:22 7:13/M
133 102 2583 Jonah Costen Steward School 22:22 22:22 7:13/M
134 103 2182 Connor Felix Peninsula Catholic 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
135 104 250 Marco Nichols Chancellor 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
136 105 2042 Ryan Craig North Stafford 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
137 106 2081 John Saravia Oscar Smith High School 22:26 22:26 7:14/M
138 (> 7) 174 Mason Moffett Bishop Ireton 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
139 (> 7) 1923 Andrew Powers Mills Godwin 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
140 107 1802 Brandon Jeter Matoaca High School 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
141 (> 7) 2757 Blake Arrendell The Potomac School 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
142 (> 7) 958 Evan Neufeld Harrisonburg 22:34 22:34 7:17/M
143 (> 7) 144 Duncan Beauch Bishop Ireton 22:36 22:36 7:17/M
144 (> 7) 2791 Pj Samuels The Potomac School 22:38 22:38 7:18/M
145 108 2025 Max Ponce North Shore 22:44 22:44 7:20/M
146 109 1808 James Scott Matoaca High School 22:45 22:45 7:20/M
147 110 2530 Cole Waddy Spotsylvania 22:45 22:45 7:20/M
148 (> 7) 2765 Carl Brinkman The Potomac School 22:48 22:48 7:21/M
149 (< 5) 2609 Randy Bi Stonebridge School 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
150 (> 7) 2758 William Bailey The Potomac School 23:04 23:04 7:26/M
151 (> 7) 2788 Ethan Norton The Potomac School 23:04 23:04 7:26/M
152 111 2193 Cameron Sprott Peninsula Catholic 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
153 112 2016 Cedric Buschfrers North Shore 23:05 23:05 7:27/M
154 113 2231 Salomon Gomez Potomac Senior High School 23:07 23:07 7:27/M
155 (> 7) 159 Matthew Grillo Bishop Ireton 23:09 23:09 7:28/M
156 114 1430 Logan Tompkins Kings Fork 23:09 23:09 7:28/M
157 (> 7) 2262 Chase Mahaney Powhatan High School 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
158 (> 7) 1792 Matthew Taylor Mathews 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
159 (< 5) 2709 Patrick Harker Tallwood 23:11 23:11 7:29/M
160 115 2030 Jack Zorn North Shore 23:14 23:14 7:30/M
161 116 1651 Luke Wallace Lord Botetourt 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
162 (> 7) 2770 Rafael DeLaVille The Potomac School 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
163 117 1641 Josiah Grooten Lord Botetourt 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
164 118 2045 Maceo Franks Jr. North Stafford 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
165 (> 7) 1919 James Klaasen Mills Godwin 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
166 119 2215 Patrick Nelson Poquoson 23:22 23:22 7:32/M
167 120 2525 Alip Nury Spotsylvania 23:22 23:22 7:32/M
168 121 2584 Ethan Dodd Steward School 23:23 23:23 7:33/M
169 (> 7) 160 JD Hodges Bishop Ireton 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
170 122 2520 Justin Light Spotsylvania 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
171 (> 7) 1783 Solomon Hess Mathews 23:26 23:26 7:34/M
172 123 2018 Andrew Gerard North Shore 23:27 23:27 7:34/M
173 (> 7) 1909 Macon Davis Mills Godwin 23:27 23:27 7:34/M
174 (< 5) 1001 Gabriel Lira ColmeneraHermitage 23:28 23:28 7:34/M
175 (> 7) 1380 Brendan Amos King George 23:31 23:31 7:35/M
176 (> 7) 161 Will Jacobs Bishop Ireton 23:32 23:32 7:35/M
177 (> 7) 153 Andrew Csontos Bishop Ireton 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
178 (< 5) 216 Braden Coykendall Bruton 23:41 23:41 7:38/M
179 124 2029 Brady Wagner North Shore 23:42 23:42 7:39/M
180 (> 7) 2252 Stevie Bigham Powhatan High School 23:44 23:44 7:39/M
181 (> 7) 2600 Nate Withers Steward School 23:48 23:48 7:41/M
182 125 1422 Anthony Parham Kings Fork 23:52 23:52 7:42/M
183 (> 7) 2760 Reid Benjamin The Potomac School 23:53 23:53 7:42/M
184 (> 7) 2792 Scott Schertler The Potomac School 23:53 23:53 7:42/M
185 (> 7) 2781 William Kadel The Potomac School 23:54 23:54 7:43/M
186 (< 5) 1957 James Sargeant Monacan High School 23:56 23:56 7:43/M
187 (> 7) 1647 Caleb Shaver Lord Botetourt 23:57 23:57 7:44/M
188 126 2826 Josh Collier Trinity Episcopal School 23:58 23:58 7:44/M
189 (< 5) 2707 Wesley Gordon Tallwood 24:03 24:03 7:45/M
190 (> 7) 2253 Jackson Carmack Powhatan High School 24:04 24:04 7:46/M
191 (> 7) 1918 Justin Kaplan Mills Godwin 24:06 24:06 7:46/M
192 127 2523 Andrew Mann Spotsylvania 24:07 24:07 7:47/M
193 128 2831 Will Martin Trinity Episcopal School 24:07 24:07 7:47/M
194 (> 7) 190 Mac Sparrow Bishop Ireton 24:08 24:08 7:47/M
195 129 2071 Antonio Baldeo Oscar Smith High School 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
196 (> 7) 149 Jonathan Cassin Bishop Ireton 24:12 24:12 7:48/M
197 (> 7) 1913 Joey Edwards Mills Godwin 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
198 (> 7) 158 Ryan Grant Bishop Ireton 24:21 24:21 7:51/M
199 130 2020 Chris Kolilias North Shore 24:23 24:23 7:52/M
200 (> 7) 168 Calum McIntyre Bishop Ireton 24:29 24:29 7:54/M
201 (> 7) 2585 Will Frank Steward School 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
202 (> 7) 2594 Dominic Stansley Steward School 24:33 24:33 7:55/M
203 (> 7) 951 Josh Engle Harrisonburg 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
204 131 2515 James Andrews Spotsylvania 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
205 132 1423 William Parker Kings Fork 24:37 24:37 7:56/M
206 133 1417 Ethan Chappell Kings Fork 24:37 24:37 7:56/M
207 (> 7) 2591 Cameron Robbins Steward School 24:37 24:37 7:56/M
208 134 2185 Jiasong Huang Peninsula Catholic 24:39 24:39 7:57/M
209 135 2825 Declan Carlisle Trinity Episcopal School 24:42 24:42 7:58/M
210 (> 7) 2531 John Webner Spotsylvania 24:44 24:44 7:59/M
211 (< 5) 1000 Aron Jimenez Hermitage 24:47 24:47 8:00/M
212 (> 7) 2579 Griffin Amyx Steward School 24:50 24:50 8:01/M
213 (> 7) 2516 David Cundiff Spotsylvania 24:52 24:52 8:01/M
214 (< 5) 2613 Jonathan Stallings Stonebridge School 24:56 24:56 8:03/M
215 136 2021 Caleb Loring North Shore 24:57 24:57 8:03/M
216 137 2823 Matthew Burnside Trinity Episcopal School 24:59 24:59 8:04/M
217 138 2829 William Lyons Trinity Episcopal School 25:02 25:02 8:05/M
218 (> 7) 193 Chris Teipe Bishop Ireton 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
219 (> 7) 2588 Carter Hogan Steward School 25:13 25:13 8:08/M
220 (> 7) 2787 Bayan Mostaghim The Potomac School 25:14 25:14 8:08/M
221 139 2189 Caleb Needy Peninsula Catholic 25:16 25:16 8:09/M
222 (> 7) 194 Ben Weina Bishop Ireton 25:21 25:21 8:11/M
223 (> 7) 2793 TJ Takis The Potomac School 25:24 25:24 8:12/M
224 (> 7) 196 Matthew Wilson Bishop Ireton 25:25 25:25 8:12/M
225 140 2078 Josiah Nixon Oscar Smith High School 25:27 25:27 8:13/M
226 141 2218 John Tinsley Poquoson 25:28 25:28 8:13/M
227 (> 7) 192 Nathaniel Swindell Bishop Ireton 25:33 25:33 8:15/M
228 142 2048 Stephen Michel North Stafford 25:38 25:38 8:16/M
229 143 3108 Jacob Hoffman West Point 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
230 (> 7) 187 Kieran Slattery Bishop Ireton 25:41 25:41 8:17/M
231 (< 5) 1002 Michael Luck Hermitage 25:50 25:50 8:20/M
232 (> 7) 2233 Morris Pena Potomac Senior High School 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
233 (> 7) 949 Micah Cessna Harrisonburg 26:06 26:06 8:25/M
234 (< 5) 214 Mason Barton Bruton 26:31 26:31 8:33/M
235 144 2217 Gaston Shepard Poquoson 26:33 26:33 8:34/M
236 (> 7) 1917 Riley Jefferson Mills Godwin 26:45 26:45 8:38/M
237 145 3109 Ryan Hoffman West Point 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
238 146 3117 Bodhi Wolverton -diggsWest Point 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
239 147 2211 Jack Huang Poquoson 27:16 27:16 8:48/M
240 (> 7) 2256 Jason Davis Powhatan High School 27:44 27:44 8:57/M
241 (> 7) 2759 Dany Barrero The Potomac School 27:51 27:51 8:59/M
242 (> 7) 2598 Deming Tracy Steward School 28:12 28:12 9:06/M
243 148 2208 Connor Cleary Poquoson 28:21 28:21 9:09/M
244 (> 7) 155 Henry Edge Bishop Ireton 28:23 28:23 9:09/M
245 (> 7) 175 Wyatt Moffett Bishop Ireton 28:24 28:24 9:10/M
246 (< 5) 226 Caleb Richardson Bruton 28:33 28:33 9:13/M
247 149 3103 Darig Attridge West Point 29:39 29:39 9:34/M
248 (> 7) 2766 Andrew Cobb The Potomac School 30:07 30:07 9:43/M
249 (> 7) 2586 Ethan Groome Steward School 32:01 32:01 10:20/M
250 (> 7) 2599 Aidan Tyndall Steward School 32:15 32:15 10:24/M
251 150 2192 Ethan Sargent Peninsula Catholic 34:05 34:05 11:00/M
252 (> 7) 2017 Eamon Esposito North Shore 34:53 34:53 11:15/M
253 151 3106 Nicholas Davis West Point 35:41 35:41 11:31/M
Girls 5000m Run
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2129 Kensey May Parry McCluer 18:44 18:44 6:03/M
2 2 1523 Sierra Puleo Lee-Davis 19:14 19:14 6:12/M
3 3 1933 Gabriella Garcia Monacan High School 19:22 19:22 6:15/M
4 4 2010 Sophie Rosencrans North Shore 19:32 19:32 6:18/M
5 (< 5) 2066 Kiera Cleveland Oscar Smith High School 19:44 19:44 6:22/M
6 (< 5) 727 Lauren Gagermeier Falls Church 19:46 19:46 6:23/M
7 5 1520 Desirae Horsley Lee-Davis 19:47 19:47 6:23/M
8 6 2012 Nicole Schneider North Shore 19:57 19:57 6:26/M
9 7 2332 Caroline Fairbanks Riverbend High School 20:08 20:08 6:30/M
10 8 2424 Allison Barker Sidwell Friends School 20:14 20:14 6:32/M
11 9 314 Grace Puleo Clover Hill 20:16 20:16 6:32/M
12 10 1343 Emiko O'Cadiz Justice 20:18 20:18 6:33/M
13 11 838 Alyssa Lass Gloucester High School 20:18 20:18 6:33/M
14 12 2329 Aleigh Browning Riverbend High School 20:23 20:23 6:35/M
15 13 79 Anna Kuchan Auburn 20:27 20:27 6:36/M
16 14 2126 Sophie Dryden Parry McCluer 20:28 20:28 6:36/M
17 (< 5) 2617 Kelsey Luther Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 20:30 20:30 6:37/M
18 15 339 Fiona Haegeland Cold Spring Harbor 20:32 20:32 6:37/M
19 (< 5) 2615 Kaitlyn Agostini Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 20:37 20:37 6:39/M
20 16 1634 Sydney Vokus Lord Botetourt 20:38 20:38 6:39/M
21 (< 5) 2841 Emily Rees Turner Ashby 20:40 20:40 6:40/M
22 17 2014 Isabella Strajanekova North Shore 20:41 20:41 6:40/M
23 (< 5) 2837 Rachel Craun Turner Ashby 20:42 20:42 6:41/M
24 18 968 Sydney Blackston Hayfield Secondary School 20:43 20:43 6:41/M
25 19 974 Sasha Porter Hayfield Secondary School 20:46 20:46 6:42/M
26 20 1625 Sofia Hernandez Lord Botetourt 20:49 20:49 6:43/M
27 21 3279 Caroline Allmon York 20:54 20:54 6:45/M
28 22 3292 Krupa Patel York 20:59 20:59 6:46/M
29 23 976 Lyndsay Rowlands Hayfield Secondary School 21:00 21:00 6:46/M
30 24 975 Haley Rowlands Hayfield Secondary School 21:04 21:04 6:48/M
31 25 841 Katherine Saunders Gloucester High School 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
32 26 1885 Blake Henderson* Mills Godwin 21:05 21:05 6:48/M
33 27 1516 Katie Davis* Lee-Davis 21:07 21:07 6:49/M
34 28 2084 Lillian Begley Our Lady Of Good Counsel 21:12 21:12 6:50/M
35 29 1340 Elise Carey Justice 21:13 21:13 6:51/M
36 30 77 Caitlin Dominy Auburn 21:14 21:14 6:51/M
37 31 2557 Katie Whalen St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Scho 21:15 21:15 6:51/M
38 32 344 Samantha Reim Cold Spring Harbor 21:15 21:15 6:51/M
39 33 2438 Karenna Warden Sidwell Friends School 21:18 21:18 6:52/M
40 34 1620 Lauren Duff Lord Botetourt 21:20 21:20 6:53/M
41 35 2553 Charlotte Carr St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Scho 21:21 21:21 6:53/M
42 36 2005 Sarah Hoell North Shore 21:21 21:21 6:53/M
43 37 80 Lilly Messner Auburn 21:21 21:21 6:53/M
44 38 2131 Jilian Wheelock Parry McCluer 21:24 21:24 6:54/M
45 39 81 Jessica Musselman Auburn 21:25 21:25 6:55/M
46 40 1344 Mariam Singer Justice 21:27 21:27 6:55/M
47 41 2085 Annie Garcia-Truong Our Lady Of Good Counsel 21:29 21:29 6:56/M
48 42 2430 Ryan Kyle Sidwell Friends School 21:30 21:30 6:56/M
49 43 2087 Grace Grbach Our Lady Of Good Counsel 21:32 21:32 6:57/M
50 44 2461 Brooke Wilson Smithfield 21:35 21:35 6:58/M
51 45 2556 Morgan Lewis St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Scho 21:38 21:38 6:59/M
52 46 1564 Meghan Weigner Liberty Christian Academy 21:39 21:39 6:59/M
53 (< 5) 2201 Libby Miles Poquoson 21:40 21:40 6:59/M
54 47 1619 Katie Cross Lord Botetourt 21:41 21:41 7:00/M
55 48 977 Sarah Whiteside Hayfield Secondary School 21:43 21:43 7:00/M
56 49 1627 Brielle Jackson Lord Botetourt 21:45 21:45 7:01/M
57 50 2435 Annika Pederson Sidwell Friends School 21:45 21:45 7:01/M
58 51 317 Shenandoah Worrel Clover Hill 21:46 21:46 7:01/M
59 52 1626 Brooklyn Hornback Lord Botetourt 21:47 21:47 7:02/M
60 53 840 Nicole Pinder Gloucester High School 21:49 21:49 7:02/M
61 54 835 Marranda Hansford Gloucester High School 21:50 21:50 7:03/M
62 55 300 Shawn Atzinger Clover Hill 21:54 21:54 7:04/M
63 56 313 Caroline Puleo Clover Hill 21:56 21:56 7:05/M
64 57 972 Acacia McCabe Hayfield Secondary School 21:57 21:57 7:05/M
65 58 3289 Morgan Laferte York 21:58 21:58 7:05/M
66 59 338 Annalise Giuffrida Cold Spring Harbor 21:59 21:59 7:05/M
67 60 946 Kate Kirwan Harrisonburg 22:00 22:00 7:06/M
68 61 303 Ashlynne Brown Clover Hill 22:03 22:03 7:07/M
69 62 78 Grace Hall Auburn 22:04 22:04 7:07/M
70 63 1554 Heidi Andrews Liberty Christian Academy 22:05 22:05 7:07/M
71 64 1563 Elle Soistmann Liberty Christian Academy 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
72 65 2330 Maggie Cason Riverbend High School 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
73 66 845 Ruby Williams Gloucester High School 22:07 22:07 7:08/M
74 67 942 Abby Campillo Harrisonburg 22:08 22:08 7:08/M
75 68 2555 Nyia Cummings St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Scho 22:09 22:09 7:09/M
76 69 1884 Caroline Hedrick Mills Godwin 22:12 22:12 7:10/M
77 70 2456 Katherine Caggiano Smithfield 22:17 22:17 7:11/M
78 (< 5) 726 Abigail Gagermeier Falls Church 22:22 22:22 7:13/M
79 71 1939 Kayana Mingo Monacan High School 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
80 72 2009 Caroline Reiner North Shore 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
81 73 2125 Sadie Dryden Parry McCluer 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
82 74 2091 Maeve Macintyre Our Lady Of Good Counsel 22:24 22:24 7:14/M
83 75 1345 Kate Tran Justice 22:28 22:28 7:15/M
84 76 1624 Balor Harold Lord Botetourt 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
85 77 844 Makala White Gloucester High School 22:31 22:31 7:16/M
86 78 973 Kiley McLeroy Hayfield Secondary School 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
87 79 3282 Gianina Cragg York 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
88 80 83 Elizabeth Tomlin Auburn 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
89 81 84 Hailey Wade Auburn 22:33 22:33 7:16/M
90 82 2088 Jenny Jia Our Lady Of Good Counsel 22:34 22:34 7:17/M
91 83 1526 Josie Volles* Lee-Davis 22:34 22:34 7:17/M
92 84 710 Sarah Handel E.C. Glass 22:35 22:35 7:17/M
93 85 9 Nedezha Drojinsky Annandale 22:37 22:37 7:18/M
94 86 16 Cynthia Nguyen Annandale 22:38 22:38 7:18/M
95 (< 5) 2202 Hannah Nelson Poquoson 22:40 22:40 7:19/M
96 87 3294 Norah Yi York 22:41 22:41 7:19/M
97 88 345 Lannie Sharinn Cold Spring Harbor 22:44 22:44 7:20/M
98 (< 5) 2616 Dana Klatt Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 22:47 22:47 7:21/M
99 89 1342 Misa Layne Justice 22:47 22:47 7:21/M
100 90 2440 Alden Zhang Sidwell Friends School 22:48 22:48 7:21/M
101 91 1892 Ria Misra Mills Godwin 22:52 22:52 7:23/M
102 92 2338 Kendall Zywiak Riverbend High School 22:53 22:53 7:23/M
103 93 2176 Anna Sprott Peninsula Catholic 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
104 94 1897 Annabel Puritz Mills Godwin 22:57 22:57 7:24/M
105 95 2335 Emily Hall Riverbend High School 22:58 22:58 7:25/M
106 96 944 Sarah Deloney Harrisonburg 23:00 23:00 7:25/M
107 97 1339 Lauren Buford Justice 23:01 23:01 7:25/M
108 98 713 Leah Seilhan E.C. Glass 23:04 23:04 7:26/M
109 (> 7) 82 Faith Sutphin Auburn 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
110 99 1553 Izzy Amendola Liberty Christian Academy 23:12 23:12 7:29/M
111 100 836 Lydia Hart Gloucester High School 23:15 23:15 7:30/M
112 101 1525 Lily Trace Lee-Davis 23:16 23:16 7:30/M
113 102 11 Vitalina Fuentes Annandale 23:17 23:17 7:31/M
114 103 714 Chloe West E.C. Glass 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
115 104 2457 Samantha Grant Smithfield 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
116 105 1936 Lexi Hoffman* Monacan High School 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
117 106 2002 Maddy Depietro North Shore 23:21 23:21 7:32/M
118 107 2554 Nicole Cruthirds St. Stephen's & St. Agnes Scho 23:24 23:24 7:33/M
119 108 2 Gabby Laura Alarcon FeAnnandale 23:27 23:27 7:34/M
120 109 6 Jenna Cappello Annandale 23:28 23:28 7:34/M
121 110 1560 Heidi Kearney Liberty Christian Academy 23:29 23:29 7:35/M
122 111 2331 Sarah Christy Riverbend High School 23:34 23:34 7:36/M
123 112 2001 Julia Carroll North Shore 23:34 23:34 7:36/M
124 113 1890 Katrina Lepka Mills Godwin 23:35 23:35 7:36/M
125 114 1338 Laeticia Allache Justice 23:37 23:37 7:37/M
126 115 1557 Josie De Jager Liberty Christian Academy 23:37 23:37 7:37/M
127 116 2431 Sophia Lager Sidwell Friends School 23:38 23:38 7:37/M
128 117 2459 Charisa Morris Smithfield 23:39 23:39 7:38/M
129 118 1878 Abigail Casey Mills Godwin 23:47 23:47 7:40/M
130 119 3286 Bekah Haskin York 23:59 23:59 7:44/M
131 (< 5) 2618 Grace Simmons Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 24:02 24:02 7:45/M
132 120 2086 Elizabeth Garland Our Lady Of Good Counsel 24:04 24:04 7:46/M
133 121 1940 Kriston Seward Monacan High School 24:08 24:08 7:47/M
134 122 940 Kira Blagg Harrisonburg 24:09 24:09 7:47/M
135 123 1887 Caroline Killius Mills Godwin 24:17 24:17 7:50/M
136 124 1930 Becca Chase Monacan High School 24:25 24:25 7:53/M
137 125 2334 Jayden Haley Riverbend High School 24:30 24:30 7:54/M
138 (< 5) 728 Rachel Hirz Falls Church 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
139 (> 7) 1341 Jillian Caughey Justice 24:35 24:35 7:56/M
140 126 939 Holly Bill Harrisonburg 24:36 24:36 7:56/M
141 127 316 Emily Wills Clover Hill 24:40 24:40 7:57/M
142 128 2130 Cloey Mazingo Parry McCluer 24:42 24:42 7:58/M
143 129 335 Dayna Emanuel Cold Spring Harbor 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
144 130 2455 Marlese Boyer Smithfield 25:01 25:01 8:04/M
145 131 2127 Kallie Grow Parry McCluer 25:03 25:03 8:05/M
146 132 3287 Olivia Henkel York 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
147 (< 5) 729 Amanda Lee Falls Church 25:08 25:08 8:06/M
148 133 2460 Isabella Pihlstrom Smithfield 25:13 25:13 8:08/M
149 (> 7) 3293 Annika Wells York 25:18 25:18 8:10/M
150 134 1562 Lauren Miller Liberty Christian Academy 25:22 25:22 8:11/M
151 135 2429 Anna Kim Sidwell Friends School 25:30 25:30 8:14/M
152 136 711 Keira Potts E.C. Glass 25:37 25:37 8:16/M
153 137 334 Alexandra Emanuel Cold Spring Harbor 25:41 25:41 8:17/M
154 138 2178 Abby White Peninsula Catholic 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
155 (< 5) 2840 Reina Landa Turner Ashby 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
156 139 2170 Megan Miller Peninsula Catholic 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
157 140 943 Isabel Campillo Harrisonburg 25:46 25:46 8:19/M
158 141 2173 Christina Rivera Peninsula Catholic 25:55 25:55 8:22/M
159 (> 7) 1558 Christy Gaebe Liberty Christian Academy 26:37 26:37 8:35/M
160 142 336 Lianne Emanuel Cold Spring Harbor 26:40 26:40 8:36/M
161 143 2171 Ana Mummert Peninsula Catholic 26:42 26:42 8:37/M
162 144 2174 Holly Sage Peninsula Catholic 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
163 145 2095 Jingjing Zhang Our Lady Of Good Counsel 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
164 146 712 Sophie Redmond E.C. Glass 30:18 30:18 9:46/M
165 147 2175 Shirin Sayani Peninsula Catholic 32:05 32:05 10:21/M
Girls 5000m Run
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2633 Grace Glade T.C. Williams High School 20:27 20:27 6:36/M
2 (< 5) 361 Charlotte Denardo Colgan High School 21:00 21:00 6:46/M
3 (< 5) 29 Adienne Mayer Atlee 21:11 21:11 6:50/M
4 (< 5) 1555 Makena Baker Liberty Christian Academy 21:24 21:24 6:54/M
5 2 1653 Kaitlyn Baker Maggie Walker 21:37 21:37 6:58/M
6 3 1689 Virginia Warren Maggie Walker 21:49 21:49 7:02/M
7 4 2897 Chloe Bowes W.T. Woodson 22:06 22:06 7:08/M
8 5 2631 Esme Damico-Lassman T.C. Williams High School 22:12 22:12 7:10/M
9 (< 5) 3214 Bridgitte Tran Westfield 22:15 22:15 7:11/M
10 (< 5) 3201 Shannon McGrath Westfield 22:23 22:23 7:13/M
11 (< 5) 375 Emma Weaver Colgan High School 22:32 22:32 7:16/M
12 6 1655 Alexis Bartee Maggie Walker 22:36 22:36 7:17/M
13 7 1181 Cannon Jean Jamestown 22:39 22:39 7:18/M
14 8 1658 Avery Crumlish Maggie Walker 22:45 22:45 7:20/M
15 9 1662 Evelyn Galgano Maggie Walker 22:47 22:47 7:21/M
16 10 2921 Caroline Jones W.T. Woodson 23:00 23:00 7:25/M
17 (< 5) 763 Lia Krall Freedom (South Riding) 23:16 23:16 7:30/M
18 11 2934 Mackenzie Mendez W.T. Woodson 23:18 23:18 7:31/M
19 12 2628 Cassidy Calhoon T.C. Williams High School 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
20 13 2901 Abigail Cook W.T. Woodson 23:19 23:19 7:31/M
21 (< 5) 2482 Juana Hernandez South Lakes 23:25 23:25 7:33/M
22 (< 5) 368 Ashley McKnight Colgan High School 23:51 23:51 7:42/M
23 (< 5) 2238 Sophie Dolan Powhatan High School 24:01 24:01 7:45/M
24 (< 5) 768 Ashley Nguyen Freedom (South Riding) 24:11 24:11 7:48/M
25 (< 5) 3320 Jessica Lain James River (Midlothian) 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
26 14 2907 Olivia Decarlo W.T. Woodson 24:18 24:18 7:50/M
27 15 2626 Kim-Anh Aslanian T.C. Williams High School 24:20 24:20 7:51/M
28 16 2627 Sarah Brennan T.C. Williams High School 24:22 24:22 7:52/M
29 (< 5) 2477 Nina Cralle South Lakes 24:31 24:31 7:55/M
30 17 1688 Paige Walworth Maggie Walker 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
31 (< 5) 2485 Megan Luczko South Lakes 24:39 24:39 7:57/M
32 (< 5) 3316 Natasha Jeyasingh James River (Midlothian) 24:46 24:46 7:59/M
33 (< 5) 3209 Alyssa Raymond Westfield 24:49 24:49 8:00/M
34 (< 5) 776 Hailey Rountree Freedom (South Riding) 25:13 25:13 8:08/M
35 18 1676 Delaney Prescott Maggie Walker 25:29 25:29 8:13/M
36 (< 5) 360 Jessica Connole Colgan High School 25:32 25:32 8:14/M
37 (< 5) 3321 Hannah Stewart James River (Midlothian) 25:34 25:34 8:15/M
38 (< 5) 35 Kayeleigh Rutledge Atlee 25:37 25:37 8:16/M
39 19 2919 Amelia Herson W.T. Woodson 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
40 20 1196 Anna Morris Jamestown 25:59 25:59 8:23/M
41 21 1193 Kameron McQueary Jamestown 26:20 26:20 8:30/M
42 (< 5) 26 Lucy Henning Atlee 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
43 (< 5) 2244 Addison Jones Powhatan High School 27:22 27:22 8:50/M
44 22 2954 Gabriela Weisman W.T. Woodson 27:26 27:26 8:51/M
45 (< 5) 2246 Rebekah Parker Powhatan High School 27:35 27:35 8:54/M
46 23 1183 Lexi Johnson Jamestown 27:54 27:54 9:00/M
47 (> 7) 2956 Leanne Willey W.T. Woodson 28:44 28:44 9:16/M
48 24 1176 Savanna Grogran Jamestown 29:24 29:24 9:29/M
49 (> 7) 2942 Genevieve Schmidt W.T. Woodson 29:31 29:31 9:31/M
50 (< 5) 2090 Raven King Our Lady Of Good Counsel 29:41 29:41 9:35/M
51 (> 7) 2905 Nayantara Davidar W.T. Woodson 29:47 29:47 9:36/M
52 (> 7) 2892 Suha Aliani W.T. Woodson 29:53 29:53 9:38/M
53 25 1174 Anna Delozier Jamestown 35:18 35:18 11:23/M
54 26 1172 Marissa Cardova Jamestown 36:24 36:24 11:45/M
Return to Top
|