MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gunpowder Falls Invitationals
Hosted By:
Kingsville, Maryland
2018-10-13

          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                       Boys Varsity

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race4-M Race4-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Riley Toth          11   912 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           15:34.1  5:02 
    2 Sean Donovan        11   896 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           15:36.9  5:03 
    3 Drew Dailey         12   295 DULANEY                      16:38.2  5:22 
    4 Zachary Taylor      11   657 HARFORD TECH                 16:51.2  5:27 
    5 Spencer Tate        11    95 BROADNECK                    16:53.0  5:27 
    6 Zachary Wedding     10   277 CHOPTICON                    16:54.2  5:28 
    7 Alexander Kirkland  12   684 JOHN CARROLL                 16:55.8  5:28 
    8 Ryan Weeks               406 EASTERN TECH                 16:58.9  5:29 
    9 Jared Leath         11  1040 OLD MILL SENIOR              17:00.1  5:30 
   10 Kevin Baranoski     10   622 HARFORD TECH                 17:00.3  5:30 
   11 Damian Hackett      10  1260 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           17:02.2  5:30 
   12 Zak Audia           11   283 DULANEY                      17:10.4  5:33 
   13 Alex Whatley        12   373 DULANEY                      17:12.3  5:33 
   14 Sam Merng           12   331 DULANEY                      17:13.2  5:34 
   15 Elliott Wack        12   204 CATONSVILLE                  17:17.4  5:35 
   16 Jack Tongour        12  1288 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           17:18.4  5:35 
   17 William Tikiob      11   969 NORTH HARFORD                17:19.7  5:36 
   18 Tyler Modrzejewski  12   265 CHOPTICON                    17:23.2  5:37 
   19 Frederick Eiland Ii 12   985 OAKLAND MILLS                17:24.4  5:37 
   20 Graham Dilworth     12   576 GLENELG                      17:26.6  5:38 
   21 Jeffery Wedding     10   276 CHOPTICON                    17:29.4  5:39 
   22 Beck Wittstadt      10   540 GILMAN                       17:34.8  5:41 
   23 Cooper Giesler      11   307 DULANEY                      17:38.2  5:42 
   24 Samuel Fields       10  1341 TOWSON                       17:38.3  5:42 
   25 Chris Flynn         12   898 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           17:39.6  5:42 
   26 Ryan Miller             1438 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          17:40.1  5:42 
   27 Charlie Edwards     11   517 GILMAN                       17:41.1  5:43 
   28 Jonathan Merril     12  1273 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           17:42.5  5:43 
   29 Henry Griffith      11   432 FRIENDS                      17:44.3  5:44 
   30 Peter Sorensen      10  1390 TOWSON                       17:46.2  5:44 
   31 Ethan Samels        11   352 DULANEY                      17:46.3  5:44 
   32 Jordan Miller       12    69 BROADNECK                    17:51.8  5:46 
   33 Will Dowling        12   516 GILMAN                       17:57.0  5:48 
   34 Michael Chipi       11   665 JOHN CARROLL                 18:00.8  5:49 
   35 Grayson Max Crocket 10   796 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              18:00.8  5:49 
   36 Tj Linz             11  1311 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            18:01.5  5:49 
   37 Gabe Antone         12   891 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           18:04.8  5:50 
   38 Bryan Stancliff     12   697 JOHN CARROLL                 18:04.8  5:50 
   39 Cory Parts          11  1378 TOWSON                       18:13.6  5:53 
   40 Alex Fendig         11  1159 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS         18:13.8  5:53 
   41 Caleb Sedgwick      11   355 DULANEY                      18:15.1  5:54 
   42 Calvin Warstler     12  1209 SOUTH LAKES                  18:16.4  5:54 
   43 Nicholas Gryski     12  1190 SOUTH LAKES                  18:18.3  5:55 
   44 Miles Kline         10  1361 TOWSON                       18:19.6  5:55 
   45 Baidy Ba            10   976 OAKLAND MILLS                18:20.1  5:55 
   46 Colson Board        10   445 GEORGE MASON                 18:20.4  5:55 
   47 David Salazar       11   998 OAKLAND MILLS                18:21.0  5:56 
   48 Brandon Grabenstein 11   719 LEONARDTOWN                  18:21.8  5:56 
   49 Thomas Broadus      11   513 GILMAN                       18:23.1  5:56 
   50 Nicholas Grooms     10   721 LEONARDTOWN                  18:23.7  5:57 
   51 William Tripp       11  1419 WILDE LAKE                   18:24.5  5:57 
   52 Ben Davis           12  1154 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS         18:26.4  5:57 
   53 Matthew Hudes       12  1059 PARK                         18:28.9  5:58 
   54 Henry Taylor        10    96 BROADNECK                    18:29.8  5:58 
   55 Aiden Rand          11    76 BROADNECK                    18:30.2  5:59 
   56 Austin Greenlee     10    50 BROADNECK                    18:32.8  5:59 
   57 Cole Ruiz               1440 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          18:33.9  6:00 
   58 Dylan Jock          10   588 GLENELG                      18:35.2  6:00 
   59 Max McCullough      11   524 GILMAN                       18:35.9  6:00 
   60 Jack Kelly          12  1266 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           18:39.3  6:02 
   61 Daniel Melia        10  1373 TOWSON                       18:40.0  6:02 
   62 Matthew Kosten      12   726 LEONARDTOWN                  18:42.1  6:02 
   63 Dylan Wolfe         12   245 CHESAPEAKE-AA                18:42.3  6:03 
   64 Jack Roseboom       10   199 CATONSVILLE                  18:42.5  6:03 
   65 John Yayi-Bondje    12   246 CHESAPEAKE-AA                18:42.6  6:03 
   66 Morgan Zinn         12   542 GILMAN                       18:44.0  6:03 
   67 Aidan Urbina        9   1289 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           18:45.8  6:04 
   68 Dagmawi Samson      12   836 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              18:45.9  6:04 
   69 David Trider        12   913 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           18:48.8  6:05 
   70 Collin Booberg      11    29 BROADNECK                    18:49.3  6:05 
   71 Ethan Brown         12    30 BROADNECK                    18:49.4  6:05 
   72 Jack Plumer         12   692 JOHN CARROLL                 18:50.2  6:05 
   73 Albert Stumm        11   743 LEONARDTOWN                  18:51.6  6:06 
   74 Daniel Lamb         10   192 CATONSVILLE                  18:52.2  6:06 
   75 Nolan Walchko       11   844 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              18:52.3  6:06 
   76 Stephen Esse        11  1189 SOUTH LAKES                  18:52.9  6:06 
   77 Thomas Fagiolo      12  1158 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS         18:53.6  6:06 
   78 Jordan Gaskins      12  1104 QUINCE ORCHARD               18:53.7  6:06 
   79 Liam Rhodes         11   232 CHESAPEAKE-AA                18:53.9  6:06 
   80 Webb Nims           12  1198 SOUTH LAKES                  18:57.0  6:07 
   81 Marco Grados        12  1304 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            18:58.1  6:08 
   82 Kevin McDanal           1457 GREAT MILLS                  19:02.0  6:09 
   83 Tyler Richardson    11  1045 OLD MILL SENIOR              19:02.3  6:09 
   84 Henry Brorsen       11   449 GEORGE MASON                 19:02.9  6:09 
   85 Nick Delauro        11   895 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           19:03.3  6:09 
   86 Sean Miller         10   906 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           19:03.4  6:09 
   87 Nicolas Gagnon      12   258 CHOPTICON                    19:04.0  6:10 
   88 Matthew Leavitt     11   593 GLENELG                      19:08.2  6:11 
   89 Jackson Hall        11   553 GLEN BURNIE                  19:08.3  6:11 
   90 Finn Council        12  1054 PARK                         19:09.6  6:11 
   91 Ethan Sisbarro      12   497 GEORGE MASON                 19:10.2  6:11 
   92 Michael Vartain     11   914 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           19:11.8  6:12 
   93 Luke Evans          11  1097 QUINCE ORCHARD               19:13.0  6:12 
   94 Noah Cyr            9   1055 PARK                         19:13.5  6:13 
   95 Zachary Palma       10   732 LEONARDTOWN                  19:13.6  6:13 
   96 Peter Luljak        12  1066 PARK                         19:14.4  6:13 
   97 Noah Eby            12   713 LEONARDTOWN                  19:17.1  6:14 
   98 Reza Farjami        11   897 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           19:17.5  6:14 
   99 Keith Roberts       12   533 GILMAN                       19:19.3  6:14 
  100 Austin Samuel       11   233 CHESAPEAKE-AA                19:19.6  6:15 
  101 Blake Davis         12   254 CHOPTICON                    19:22.4  6:15 
  102 Matthew McShane     11  1371 TOWSON                       19:23.6  6:16 
  103 Alex Prichett       12   438 FRIENDS                      19:24.8  6:16 
  104 Mateo Savoy         10   557 GLEN BURNIE                  19:26.3  6:17 
  105 Simon Palmore       12  1280 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           19:27.1  6:17 
  106 Jack Cook           11  1295 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            19:27.9  6:17 
  107 Jack Brown          10   450 GEORGE MASON                 19:29.1  6:18 
  108 Victor Gedeck       11   469 GEORGE MASON                 19:30.0  6:18 
  109 Malcolm Silver      10   203 CATONSVILLE                  19:31.4  6:18 
  110 Nick Qunting        10  1072 PARK                         19:32.5  6:19 
  111 Mason Weston        10   787 MANCHESTER VALLEY            19:32.9  6:19 
  112 Vignesh Lella       10   816 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              19:34.3  6:19 
  113 Douglas Hoover      10   261 CHOPTICON                    19:37.3  6:20 
  114 Tyler Rivenbark     10   605 GLENELG                      19:37.6  6:20 
  115 Matt Finnan         10   579 GLENELG                      19:38.2  6:21 
  116 Ian Heidelbach      12  1308 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            19:40.3  6:21 
  117 Charlie Carty           1439 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          19:42.1  6:22 
  118 Colby Sisco         11  1135 QUINCE ORCHARD               19:43.0  6:22 
  119 Benji Dubin         10  1096 QUINCE ORCHARD               19:43.5  6:22 
  120 Peter Juengst       12   186 CATONSVILLE                  19:43.7  6:22 
  121 Talha Ahmed         12   172 CATONSVILLE                  19:43.7  6:22 
  122 Kevin Rowland       11   424 EDGEWOOD                     19:43.7  6:22 
  123 Jake Alalouf        11  1083 QUINCE ORCHARD               19:44.2  6:22 
  124 Ethan Sweaney       11   968 NORTH HARFORD                19:46.7  6:23 
  125 Alex Beckner        11  1184 SOUTH LAKES                  19:48.4  6:24 
  126 Kaleb Chan          11   458 GEORGE MASON                 19:49.0  6:24 
  127 Joseph Withee       10  1422 WILDE LAKE                   19:52.3  6:25 
  128 Gabe Szybalski      10   785 MANCHESTER VALLEY            19:53.9  6:26 
  129 Todd Shifflett      10  1048 OLD MILL SENIOR              19:54.4  6:26 
  130 Carter Ruffin       12   439 FRIENDS                      19:55.1  6:26 
  131 Connor Wolfe        11   244 CHESAPEAKE-AA                19:55.6  6:26 
  132 Brennan Penafiel    11   229 CHESAPEAKE-AA                19:56.1  6:26 
  133 Ryann Johnson       11  1035 OLD MILL SENIOR              19:58.7  6:27 
  134 Eric Fagan          11  1099 QUINCE ORCHARD               20:00.5  6:28 
  135 Jason Kearney       12  1113 QUINCE ORCHARD               20:04.8  6:29 
  136 Gabe Eichler        10   759 MANCHESTER VALLEY            20:07.1  6:30 
  137 Christopher Kocak   9    811 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              20:13.0  6:32 
  138 Liam McClure              14 BOYS LATIN                   20:15.2  6:32 
  139 Sam Makris                13 BOYS LATIN                   20:17.1  6:33 
  140 Kaden Flowers       10  1026 OLD MILL SENIOR              20:17.4  6:33 
  141 Tim Wilcox          9   1324 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            20:18.0  6:33 
  142 Ayomi Adediji       11   407 EDGEWOOD                     20:18.6  6:34 
  143 Thomas Nolan            1448 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          20:21.3  6:34 
  144 Amir Moon                399 EASTERN TECH                 20:22.3  6:35 
  145 Nick Sharrer        10   496 GEORGE MASON                 20:24.7  6:36 
  146 Harrison Hobdy      10   586 GLENELG                      20:25.0  6:36 
  147 Ian Siegler         10   783 MANCHESTER VALLEY            20:25.3  6:36 
  148 Alexander Dibenio   11  1020 OLD MILL SENIOR              20:26.6  6:36 
  149 Kamalmeet Singh          403 EASTERN TECH                 20:27.4  6:36 
  150 Thomas Hinton           1442 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          20:28.1  6:37 
  151 Brendan Glover      11   802 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              20:31.4  6:38 
  152 Elie Fraiji         10   675 JOHN CARROLL                 20:32.4  6:38 
  153 Jake Gotschalk      10   676 JOHN CARROLL                 20:36.0  6:39 
  154 Myles Williams      11  1007 OAKLAND MILLS                20:36.2  6:39 
  155 Aman Tripathi       9    426 EDGEWOOD                     20:37.7  6:40 
  156 Marcus Gibson       11   986 OAKLAND MILLS                20:41.2  6:41 
  157 Bryce Schilling     12   781 MANCHESTER VALLEY            20:43.1  6:41 
  158 Chad Abell          12   706 LEONARDTOWN                  20:44.1  6:42 
  159 Raul Ortega         12   775 MANCHESTER VALLEY            20:53.2  6:45 
  160 Jamie Knott             1456 GREAT MILLS                  20:53.3  6:45 
  161 Luis Cervantes      11  1218 SPARROWS POINT               20:56.7  6:46 
  162 Evan Griffiths      11  1414 WILDE LAKE                   20:57.3  6:46 
  163 Frank Zhang         11  1181 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS         20:59.1  6:47 
  164 Jackson Kistler     11   191 CATONSVILLE                  21:04.4  6:48 
  165 Xander Mtimet             19 BOYS LATIN                   21:05.1  6:49 
  166 Joseph Larson       10   813 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              21:10.2  6:50 
  167 Zachary Starr       12   237 CHESAPEAKE-AA                21:11.2  6:51 
  168 Jack O'Brien            1458 GREAT MILLS                  21:11.9  6:51 
  169 Sam Pate            9    436 FRIENDS                      21:13.6  6:51 
  170 Ian Ladenheim       12   957 NORTH HARFORD                21:18.2  6:53 
  171 Norman Moon              400 EASTERN TECH                 21:18.4  6:53 
  172 Griffin Gundersen   11  1415 WILDE LAKE                   21:18.7  6:53 
  173 Theo Guba               1443 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          21:20.0  6:53 
  174 Sterling Shrader    12   558 GLEN BURNIE                  21:25.4  6:55 
  175 Sam Cotton          12   668 JOHN CARROLL                 21:26.4  6:55 
  176 Zach Zaiman         12  1082 PARK                         21:28.0  6:56 
  177 Jacob Greenwald     12  1056 PARK                         21:31.5  6:57 
  178 Evan Allred         11   942 NORTH HARFORD                21:32.9  6:58 
  179 Ashton Mazurek      9    647 HARFORD TECH                 21:35.4  6:58 
  180 Jaeden Henry        10   990 OAKLAND MILLS                21:37.6  6:59 
  181 Nathan Jacoby       11  1231 SPARROWS POINT               21:37.9  6:59 
  182 Logan Blair         11   408 EDGEWOOD                     21:39.0  7:00 
  183 John Voorhaar           1459 GREAT MILLS                  21:51.1  7:03 
  184 Nicholas Mullins    9    960 NORTH HARFORD                21:54.6  7:05 
  185 Nicholas Novak      11   555 GLEN BURNIE                  21:57.0  7:05 
  186 Chris Davis         9    430 FRIENDS                      21:57.9  7:06 
  187 Allen Edens         9    549 GLEN BURNIE                  22:01.3  7:07 
  188 Blake Hall                 8 BOYS LATIN                   22:01.6  7:07 
  189 Ryan Buddenbohn     9    410 EDGEWOOD                     22:07.5  7:09 
  190 Yoonseong Chae      10  1153 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS         22:08.6  7:09 
  191 Jacob Larue         9    642 HARFORD TECH                 22:08.6  7:09 
  192 Mike Fouts          12  1227 SPARROWS POINT               22:11.0  7:10 
  193 Tyler Arends            1454 GREAT MILLS                  22:18.4  7:12 
  194 Jack Goodenough     12   431 FRIENDS                      22:19.6  7:13 
  195 Jonathan Luu        12  1197 SOUTH LAKES                  22:19.9  7:13 
  196 Luke Hoenig         11  1230 SPARROWS POINT               22:21.1  7:13 
  197 Riley McClure             15 BOYS LATIN                   22:21.2  7:13 
  198 Matt Fouts          11  1226 SPARROWS POINT               22:22.1  7:13 
  199 Dylan Patel             1444 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          22:22.9  7:14 
  200 Mats Chattin        10   982 OAKLAND MILLS                22:28.6  7:16 
  201 Gavin Little        10   958 NORTH HARFORD                22:31.0  7:16 
  202 Kendrick Emani      11  1224 SPARROWS POINT               22:52.0  7:23 
  203 Stephen Frank       12   551 GLEN BURNIE                  22:55.1  7:24 
  204 Samuel Smith             404 EASTERN TECH                 23:21.3  7:33 
  205 Andre' Alonzoa           387 EASTERN TECH                 23:29.8  7:35 
  206 Tj Chamberlain      12  1219 SPARROWS POINT               23:59.3  7:45 
  207 Matthew Mangum      12  1166 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS         24:15.6  7:50 
  208 Francis Adr Maglaqu      396 EASTERN TECH                 24:39.3  7:58 
  209 Patrick Albright        1453 GREAT MILLS                  26:23.4  8:31 
  210 Isiah Davis         11   548 GLEN BURNIE                  26:35.9  8:35 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************

          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                       Boys Varsity

  1.    57  DULANEY                             (  17:12  1:25:56   1:00)
==================================================
  1      3  Drew Dailey          16:39
  2     10  Zak Audia            17:11
  3     11  Alex Whatley         17:13
  4     12  Sam Merng            17:14
  5     21  Cooper Giesler       17:39
  6   ( 29) Ethan Samels         17:47
  7   ( 39) Caleb Sedgwick       18:16

  2.   127  MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH                  (  17:10  1:25:46   3:14)
==================================================
  1      1  Riley Toth           15:35
  2      2  Sean Donovan         15:37
  3     23  Chris Flynn          17:40
  4     35  Gabe Antone          18:05
  5     66  David Trider         18:49
  6   ( 82) Nick Delauro         19:04
  7   ( 83) Sean Miller          19:04

  3.   170  ST ALBANS FOR BOYS                  (  17:55  1:29:31   1:43)
==================================================
  1      9  Damian Hackett       17:03
  2     14  Jack Tongour         17:19
  3     26  Jonathan Merril      17:43
  4     57  Jack Kelly           18:40
  5     64  Aidan Urbina         18:46
  6   (100) Simon Palmore        19:28

  4.   179  GILMAN                              (  18:03  1:30:14   1:01)
==================================================
  1     20  Beck Wittstadt       17:35
  2     25  Charlie Edwards      17:42
  3     31  Will Dowling         17:57
  4     47  Thomas Broadus       18:24
  5     56  Max McCullough       18:36
  6   ( 63) Morgan Zinn          18:44
  7   ( 94) Keith Roberts        19:20

  5.   187  TOWSON                              (  18:08  1:30:40   1:01)
==================================================
  1     22  Samuel Fields        17:39
  2     28  Peter Sorensen       17:47
  3     37  Cory Parts           18:14
  4     42  Miles Kline          18:20
  5     58  Daniel Melia         18:40
  6   ( 97) Matthew McShane      19:24

  6.   190  BROADNECK                           (  18:04  1:30:19   1:40)
==================================================
  1      4  Spencer Tate         16:53
  2     30  Jordan Miller        17:52
  3     51  Henry Taylor         18:30
  4     52  Aiden Rand           18:31
  5     53  Austin Greenlee      18:33
  6   ( 67) Collin Booberg       18:50
  7   ( 68) Ethan Brown          18:50

  7.   220  CHOPTICON                           (  18:04  1:30:16   2:28)
==================================================
  1      5  Zachary Wedding      16:55
  2     16  Tyler Modrzejewski   17:24
  3     19  Jeffery Wedding      17:30
  4     84  Nicolas Gagnon       19:04
  5     96  Blake Davis          19:23
  6   (108) Douglas Hoover       19:38

  8.   289  JOHN CARROLL                        (  18:30  1:32:26   3:37)
==================================================
  1      6  Alexander Kirkland   16:56
  2     32  Michael Chipi        18:01
  3     36  Bryan Stancliff      18:05
  4     69  Jack Plumer          18:51
  5    146  Elie Fraiji          20:33
  6   (147) Jake Gotschalk       20:36
  7   (167) Sam Cotton           21:27

  9.   314  LEONARDTOWN                         (  18:43  1:33:35   0:52)
==================================================
  1     46  Brandon Grabenstein   18:22
  2     48  Nicholas Grooms      18:24
  3     59  Matthew Kosten       18:43
  4     70  Albert Stumm         18:52
  5     91  Zachary Palma        19:14
  6   ( 93) Noah Eby             19:18
  7   (152) Chad Abell           20:45

 10.   351  SOUTH LAKES                         (  18:51  1:34:15   1:32)
==================================================
  1     40  Calvin Warstler      18:17
  2     41  Nicholas Gryski      18:19
  3     73  Stephen Esse         18:53
  4     77  Webb Nims            18:57
  5    120  Alex Beckner         19:49
  6   (185) Jonathan Luu         22:20

 11.   364  CATONSVILLE                         (  18:50  1:34:10   2:26)
==================================================
  1     13  Elliott Wack         17:18
  2     61  Jack Roseboom        18:43
  3     71  Daniel Lamb          18:53
  4    104  Malcolm Silver       19:32
  5    115  Peter Juengst        19:44
  6   (116) Talha Ahmed          19:44
  7   (157) Jackson Kistler      21:05

 12.   377  GLENELG                             (  18:54  1:34:29   2:12)
==================================================
  1     18  Graham Dilworth      17:27
  2     55  Dylan Jock           18:36
  3     85  Matthew Leavitt      19:09
  4    109  Tyler Rivenbark      19:38
  5    110  Matt Finnan          19:39
  6   (140) Harrison Hobdy       20:25

 13.   403  OAKLAND MILLS                       (  19:06  1:35:26   3:17)
==================================================
  1     17  Frederick Eiland Ii   17:25
  2     43  Baidy Ba             18:21
  3     45  David Salazar        18:21
  4    148  Myles Williams       20:37
  5    150  Marcus Gibson        20:42
  6   (171) Jaeden Henry         21:38
  7   (190) Mats Chattin         22:29

 14.   408  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  19:06  1:35:28   2:12)
==================================================
  1     33  Grayson Max Crockett   18:01
  2     65  Dagmawi Samson       18:46
  3     72  Nolan Walchko        18:53
  4    107  Vignesh Lella        19:35
  5    131  Christopher Kocak    20:13
  6   (145) Brendan Glover       20:32
  7   (159) Joseph Larson        21:11

 15.   418  GEORGE MASON                        (  19:07  1:35:35   1:09)
==================================================
  1     44  Colson Board         18:21
  2     81  Henry Brorsen        19:03
  3     88  Ethan Sisbarro       19:11
  4    102  Jack Brown           19:30
  5    103  Victor Gedeck        19:30
  6   (121) Kaleb Chan           19:49
  7   (139) Nick Sharrer         20:25

 15.   418  CHESAPEAKE-AA                       (  19:08  1:35:36   1:13)
==================================================
  1     60  Dylan Wolfe          18:43
  2     62  John Yayi-Bondje     18:43
  3     76  Liam Rhodes          18:54
  4     95  Austin Samuel        19:20
  5    125  Connor Wolfe         19:56
  6   (126) Brennan Penafiel     19:57
  7   (160) Zachary Starr        21:12

 17.   424  PARK                                (  19:09  1:35:41   1:04)
==================================================
  1     50  Matthew Hudes        18:29
  2     87  Finn Council         19:10
  3     90  Noah Cyr             19:14
  4     92  Peter Luljak         19:15
  5    105  Nick Qunting         19:33
  6   (168) Zach Zaiman          21:28
  7   (169) Jacob Greenwald      21:32

 18.   459  ST PAULS FOR BOYS                   (  19:18  1:36:28   2:16)
==================================================
  1     34  Tj Linz              18:02
  2     78  Marco Grados         18:59
  3    101  Jack Cook            19:28
  4    111  Ian Heidelbach       19:41
  5    135  Tim Wilcox           20:18

 19.   471  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  19:22  1:36:49   2:48)
==================================================
  1     24  Ryan Miller          17:41
  2     54  Cole Ruiz            18:34
  3    112  Charlie Carty        19:43
  4    137  Thomas Nolan         20:22
  5    144  Thomas Hinton        20:29
  6   (165) Theo Guba            21:20
  7   (189) Dylan Patel          22:23

 20.   472  OLD MILL SENIOR                     (  19:16  1:36:16   3:17)
==================================================
  1      8  Jared Leath          17:01
  2     80  Tyler Richardson     19:03
  3    123  Todd Shifflett       19:55
  4    127  Ryann Johnson        19:59
  5    134  Kaden Flowers        20:18
  6   (142) Alexander Dibenio    20:27

 21.   498  SANDY SPRING FRIENDS                (  19:45  1:38:44   3:55)
==================================================
  1     38  Alex Fendig          18:14
  2     49  Ben Davis            18:27
  3     74  Thomas Fagiolo       18:54
  4    156  Frank Zhang          21:00
  5    181  Yoonseong Chae       22:09
  6   (197) Matthew Mangum       24:16

 22.   509  QUINCE ORCHARD                      (  19:28  1:37:19   0:51)
==================================================
  1     75  Jordan Gaskins       18:54
  2     89  Luke Evans           19:13
  3    113  Colby Sisco          19:43
  4    114  Benji Dubin          19:44
  5    118  Jake Alalouf         19:45
  6   (128) Eric Fagan           20:01
  7   (129) Jason Kearney        20:05

 23.   588  FRIENDS                             (  20:04  1:40:18   4:13)
==================================================
  1     27  Henry Griffith       17:45
  2     98  Alex Prichett        19:25
  3    124  Carter Ruffin        19:56
  4    162  Sam Pate             21:14
  5    177  Chris Davis          21:58
  6   (184) Jack Goodenough      22:20

 24.   642  NORTH HARFORD                       (  20:23  1:41:54   4:35)
==================================================
  1     15  William Tikiob       17:20
  2    119  Ethan Sweaney        19:47
  3    163  Ian Ladenheim        21:19
  4    170  Evan Allred          21:33
  5    175  Nicholas Mullins     21:55
  6   (191) Gavin Little         22:31

 25.   646  EASTERN TECH                        (  20:31  1:42:31   6:23)
==================================================
  1      7  Ryan Weeks           16:59
  2    138  Amir Moon            20:23
  3    143  Kamalmeet Singh      20:28
  4    164  Norman Moon          21:19
  5    194  Samuel Smith         23:22
  6   (195) Andre' Alonzoa       23:30
  7   (198) Francis Adr Maglaqui   24:40

 26.   650  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  20:09  1:40:45   1:11)
==================================================
  1    106  Mason Weston         19:33
  2    122  Gabe Szybalski       19:54
  3    130  Gabe Eichler         20:08
  4    141  Ian Siegler          20:26
  5    151  Bryce Schilling      20:44
  6   (153) Raul Ortega          20:54

 27.   705  GLEN BURNIE                         (  20:49  1:44:01   2:53)
==================================================
  1     86  Jackson Hall         19:09
  2     99  Mateo Savoy          19:27
  3    166  Sterling Shrader     21:26
  4    176  Nicholas Novak       21:57
  5    178  Allen Edens          22:02
  6   (193) Stephen Frank        22:56
  7   (200) Isiah Davis          26:36

 28.   751  GREAT MILLS                         (  21:04  1:45:19   3:17)
==================================================
  1     79  Kevin McDanal        19:02
  2    154  Jamie Knott          20:54
  3    161  Jack O'Brien         21:12
  4    174  John Voorhaar        21:52
  5    183  Tyler Arends         22:19
  6   (199) Patrick Albright     26:24

 29.   755  EDGEWOOD                            (  20:54  1:44:28   2:24)
==================================================
  1    117  Kevin Rowland        19:44
  2    136  Ayomi Adediji        20:19
  3    149  Aman Tripathi        20:38
  4    173  Logan Blair          21:39
  5    180  Ryan Buddenbohn      22:08

 30.   789  BOYS LATIN                          (  21:13  1:46:04   2:06)
==================================================
  1    132  Liam McClure         20:16
  2    133  Sam Makris           20:18
  3    158  Xander Mtimet        21:06
  4    179  Blake Hall           22:02
  5    187  Riley McClure        22:22

 31.   883  SPARROWS POINT                      (  21:55  1:49:31   1:26)
==================================================
  1    155  Luis Cervantes       20:57
  2    172  Nathan Jacoby        21:38
  3    182  Mike Fouts           22:11
  4    186  Luke Hoenig          22:22
  5    188  Matt Fouts           22:23
  6   (192) Kendrick Emani       22:52
  7   (196) Tj Chamberlain       24:00


          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                       Girls Varsity

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race3-M Race3-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Zach Phillips       9    777 MANCHESTER VALLEY             0:28.5  0:10 
    2 Chijioke Kachi-Anoz 9    639 HARFORD TECH                  4:16.8  1:26 
    3 Nelle Ray           10   736 LEONARDTOWN                  19:17.1  6:26 
    4 Rubie Goffena       9    762 MANCHESTER VALLEY            19:20.7  6:27 
    5 Anna Janke          11    58 BROADNECK                    19:37.3  6:33 
    6 Mollie Fenn         9     42 BROADNECK                    19:42.6  6:35 
    7 Anna Albergo        9    280 DULANEY                      20:15.7  6:46 
    8 Sophia Hanway       10   928 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         20:29.2  6:50 
    9 Madison Palmer      11    74 BROADNECK                    20:31.1  6:51 
   10 Parker O'Brien      9    731 LEONARDTOWN                  20:34.6  6:52 
   11 Marissa Dailey      10   296 DULANEY                      20:45.3  6:56 
   12 Brooke Ruffin       12   350 DULANEY                      20:48.4  6:57 
   13 Alayna Gibson       11  1146 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY          20:51.9  6:58 
   14 Brooke Quillen      12    75 BROADNECK                    20:58.0  7:00 
   15 Michaela Crue       11   413 EDGEWOOD                     20:59.8  7:00 
   16 Rachel Thomas       11   879 MARYVALE PREP                21:00.8  7:01 
   17 Madeleine Hurley    12    56 BROADNECK                    21:01.8  7:01 
   18 Sophie Chan             1449 GREAT MILLS                  21:02.6  7:01 
   19 Jaqui Sheedy        12  1387 TOWSON                       21:08.0  7:03 
   20 Laurel Brown        10   944 NORTH HARFORD                21:09.1  7:04 
   21 Anna Atticks        10   853 MARYVALE PREP                21:15.6  7:06 
   22 Isabella Anderson   9   1011 OLD MILL SENIOR              21:18.0  7:06 
   23 Jessica McDivitt    11   193 CATONSVILLE                  21:25.0  7:09 
   24 Maya Aguirre        9    921 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         21:30.2  7:11 
   25 Maggie Grandsire    11  1347 TOWSON                       21:38.6  7:13 
   26 Katie Melesko       11   595 GLENELG                      21:42.6  7:15 
   27 Rachel Geiger       11   717 LEONARDTOWN                  21:44.2  7:15 
   28 Madison Buddenbohn  11   409 EDGEWOOD                     21:45.8  7:16 
   29 Jo Sevier           11   495 GEORGE MASON                 21:50.6  7:17 
   30 Victoria Lecce      11   480 GEORGE MASON                 21:50.7  7:17 
   31 Kallista Liu        9    822 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              21:51.9  7:18 
   32 Jolie Ganzell           1450 GREAT MILLS                  21:52.3  7:18 
   33 Kaitlin Robinson    10   349 DULANEY                      21:57.1  7:20 
   34 Sarah Knight            1423 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          21:59.9  7:20 
   35 Sofia Grose         11  1348 TOWSON                       22:01.3  7:21 
   36 Claire Briglio      12  1330 TOWSON                       22:03.6  7:22 
   37 Macy Gerbes         10  1228 SPARROWS POINT               22:06.6  7:23 
   38 Alyssa Santoro      12   967 NORTH HARFORD                22:06.6  7:23 
   39 Avery Zellweger     10  1407 TOWSON                       22:06.9  7:23 
   40 Alexis Shumate      11   608 GLENELG                      22:09.0  7:23 
   41 Gabriela Wikar      10    99 BROADNECK                    22:10.8  7:24 
   42 Anna Kate Carrigg   9    710 LEONARDTOWN                  22:11.1  7:24 
   43 Carolyn Keating     12   590 GLENELG                      22:11.9  7:24 
   44 April Smith         10   609 GLENELG                      22:12.4  7:25 
   45 Justice Clampitt    11   176 CATONSVILLE                  22:12.9  7:25 
   46 Lauren Mellon       9    486 GEORGE MASON                 22:14.0  7:25 
   47 Julia Brown         10   250 CHOPTICON                    22:14.4  7:25 
   48 Rosemary Wild       10   278 CHOPTICON                    22:14.8  7:25 
   49 Sylvie Wolff        10  1405 TOWSON                       22:16.3  7:26 
   50 Maya Reagle         11    79 BROADNECK                    22:25.1  7:29 
   51 Megan Boyce         9    792 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:26.5  7:29 
   52 Mackey Fick         10   861 MARYVALE PREP                22:27.7  7:30 
   53 Kyleigh Leboutiller 10   870 MARYVALE PREP                22:29.5  7:30 
   54 Shelby Johnson      12   418 EDGEWOOD                     22:31.7  7:31 
   55 Anna Decker         11   414 EDGEWOOD                     22:32.3  7:31 
   56 Jenna Modrzejewski  10   264 CHOPTICON                    22:33.3  7:32 
   57 Meghan Sullivan     10   878 MARYVALE PREP                22:34.9  7:32 
   58 Tess Dandridge      11   797 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:36.7  7:33 
   59 Emily Imhof         12   725 LEONARDTOWN                  22:37.5  7:33 
   60 Daphne Severn       10   356 DULANEY                      22:42.2  7:35 
   61 Chloe Weed          9   1049 OLD MILL SENIOR              22:44.9  7:35 
   62 Madelyn Engel       11   714 LEONARDTOWN                  22:47.4  7:36 
   63 Anna Vaikness       10  1397 TOWSON                       22:50.6  7:37 
   64 Emily Schittino     10   606 GLENELG                      22:51.0  7:37 
   65 Carolyn Twomley     10   369 DULANEY                      22:54.1  7:38 
   66 Sara Swanlund           1424 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          23:00.4  7:41 
   67 Kelsi Davis         10   210 CHESAPEAKE-AA                23:02.9  7:41 
   68 Ellie Turner        12   881 MARYVALE PREP                23:04.7  7:42 
   69 Mathilde Chone      11   949 NORTH HARFORD                23:04.9  7:42 
   70 Morgan Dean         12   630 HARFORD TECH                 23:04.9  7:42 
   71 Cassidy Chandler    12   946 NORTH HARFORD                23:06.6  7:43 
   72 Sharon Kalb         12   188 CATONSVILLE                  23:07.2  7:43 
   73 Caroline Underwood  12   841 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              23:09.0  7:43 
   74 Hannah Haynes       11   722 LEONARDTOWN                  23:15.1  7:45 
   75 Madison Mamajek     11   482 GEORGE MASON                 23:20.5  7:47 
   76 Emily Miller        11  1117 QUINCE ORCHARD               23:21.4  7:48 
   77 Eleanor Queeney     11   198 CATONSVILLE                  23:21.7  7:48 
   78 Isabelle Fleming    12   862 MARYVALE PREP                23:22.0  7:48 
   79 Elizabeth Currie    11  1144 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY          23:30.9  7:51 
   80 Talia Dantus        9   1093 QUINCE ORCHARD               23:32.5  7:51 
   81 Reilly Tack         10   271 CHOPTICON                    23:34.2  7:52 
   82 Lydia Morris            1452 GREAT MILLS                  23:35.2  7:52 
   83 Grace Underwood     12   842 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              23:36.9  7:53 
   84 Amber Barton        9    623 HARFORD TECH                 23:38.2  7:53 
   85 Tessa Boneau        10   447 GEORGE MASON                 23:38.9  7:53 
   86 Stephanie Taylor    11   656 HARFORD TECH                 23:41.1  7:54 
   87 Olivia Vella        12   938 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         23:45.9  7:56 
   88 Agnes Jagerskog     11   475 GEORGE MASON                 23:53.4  7:58 
   89 Milana Gurvich      9    581 GLENELG                      24:04.3  8:02 
   90 Ashleigh Jankowski  12   185 CATONSVILLE                  24:04.8  8:02 
   91 Alexis Kahler       10   187 CATONSVILLE                  24:05.2  8:02 
   92 Sara Gorski         11   417 EDGEWOOD                     24:06.8  8:03 
   93 Sara Prettyman      10   267 CHOPTICON                    24:08.6  8:03 
   94 Karson Marcellino        397 EASTERN TECH                 24:08.9  8:03 
   95 Erin Hulbert        12   219 CHESAPEAKE-AA                24:09.1  8:04 
   96 Malee Eagle         9    179 CATONSVILLE                  24:09.9  8:04 
   97 Madison Green       10  1030 OLD MILL SENIOR              24:12.2  8:05 
   98 Kathryn Rambo       11   421 EDGEWOOD                     24:14.4  8:05 
   99 Grace Hejeebu       9    807 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              24:21.1  8:08 
  100 Hannah Rhea         12  1151 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY          24:23.7  8:08 
  101 Megan Dean          12   629 HARFORD TECH                 24:25.7  8:09 
  102 Luxmi Mathivannan   12   933 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         24:33.9  8:12 
  103 Catalina Herrera    9    636 HARFORD TECH                 24:38.2  8:13 
  104 Emily Chen          11   545 GLEN BURNIE                  24:41.8  8:14 
  105 Harper Darden       12   927 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         24:48.9  8:17 
  106 Anna Hebner         9    806 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              24:48.9  8:17 
  107 Allyson Carson      9    252 CHOPTICON                    24:54.1  8:19 
  108 Emily Herrold       11   767 MANCHESTER VALLEY            24:54.4  8:19 
  109 Monica Soni         11  1138 QUINCE ORCHARD               24:57.6  8:20 
  110 Zoe Bell            11  1086 QUINCE ORCHARD               25:00.1  8:20 
  111 Kiki Gushue         10  1148 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY          25:00.9  8:21 
  112 Saidai Stuteley     11   559 GLEN BURNIE                  25:01.8  8:21 
  113 Catherine Catrambon 12   945 NORTH HARFORD                25:01.9  8:21 
  114 Hannah Myers        12  1119 QUINCE ORCHARD               25:10.0  8:24 
  115 Gabrielle Donlick   9    631 HARFORD TECH                 25:23.1  8:28 
  116 Alex Aronez         11  1084 QUINCE ORCHARD               25:32.3  8:31 
  117 Nadia Gagnon        10   257 CHOPTICON                    25:37.8  8:33 
  118 Dora Hilker         12   434 FRIENDS                      25:42.1  8:35 
  119 Hannah Sawickey     11   780 MANCHESTER VALLEY            25:45.3  8:36 
  120 Madison Mills       12  1118 QUINCE ORCHARD               25:52.4  8:38 
  121 Makayla Brown            389 EASTERN TECH                 26:02.5  8:41 
  122 Jennifer Przybysz   12  1417 WILDE LAKE                   26:07.6  8:43 
  123 Laura Job                393 EASTERN TECH                 26:11.2  8:44 
  124 Laci Mento              1237 SPARROWS POINT               26:14.2  8:45 
  125 Lindsey Weisgerber  11   243 CHESAPEAKE-AA                26:25.5  8:49 
  126 Sydney Bradley      10   544 GLEN BURNIE                  26:27.3  8:50 
  127 Jennifer Salerno        1426 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          26:31.2  8:51 
  128 Colleen Meighan         1425 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          26:32.0  8:51 
  129 Holly Boggs         11   207 CHESAPEAKE-AA                26:35.6  8:52 
  130 Hazel Honeycutt         1451 GREAT MILLS                  26:37.8  8:53 
  131 Margaret Frazier    10   761 MANCHESTER VALLEY            26:43.5  8:55 
  132 Allison Rhoads      11   778 MANCHESTER VALLEY            26:46.4  8:56 
  133 Eleanor Reiner      12  1150 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY          26:53.7  8:58 
  134 Maddie Sumwalt      10   700 JOHN CARROLL                 26:58.5  9:00 
  135 Juliet Sodergreen       1431 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          26:58.9  9:00 
  136 Emma Arnold         12   428 FRIENDS                      27:05.6  9:02 
  137 Juliet Aze          12   429 FRIENDS                      27:06.9  9:03 
  138 Molly Smith         10   784 MANCHESTER VALLEY            27:10.1  9:04 
  139 Mia Walters         12  1244 SPARROWS POINT               27:28.0  9:10 
  140 Madison Canter          1427 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          27:29.3  9:10 
  141 Ainsley Condon          1428 ARCHBISHOP SPALDING          27:38.6  9:13 
  142 Shelby Vickers      10   242 CHESAPEAKE-AA                27:45.7  9:16 
  143 Holly Dixon         12   672 JOHN CARROLL                 28:48.6  9:37 
  144 Hanna Smith         12  1242 SPARROWS POINT               28:57.9  9:40 
  145 Julia Johnson            394 EASTERN TECH                 28:59.0  9:40 
  146 Cherie Ndungu       11   689 JOHN CARROLL                 29:33.4  9:52 
  147 Makenzie Walton     11   702 JOHN CARROLL                 30:04.1 10:02 
  148 Francesca Capizzi   11   663 JOHN CARROLL                 30:24.0 10:08 
  149 Hannah Fry          10  1413 WILDE LAKE                   30:25.1 10:09 
  150 Mauren O'Toole      10  1239 SPARROWS POINT               32:05.6 10:42 
  151 Jania Pemberton     11   556 GLEN BURNIE                  32:38.5 10:53 
  152 Brittany Grubb      12  1229 SPARROWS POINT               33:50.8 11:17 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************

          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                       Girls Varsity

  1.    51  BROADNECK                           (  20:23  1:41:53   1:24)
==================================================
  1      5  Anna Janke           19:38
  2      6  Mollie Fenn          19:43
  3      9  Madison Palmer       20:32
  4     14  Brooke Quillen       20:58
  5     17  Madeleine Hurley     21:02
  6   ( 38) Gabriela Wikar       22:11
  7   ( 47) Maya Reagle          22:26

  2.   117  DULANEY                             (  21:19  1:46:32   2:27)
==================================================
  1      7  Anna Albergo         20:16
  2     11  Marissa Dailey       20:46
  3     12  Brooke Ruffin        20:49
  4     30  Kaitlin Robinson     21:58
  5     57  Daphne Severn        22:43
  6   ( 61) Carolyn Twomley      22:55

  3.   133  LEONARDTOWN                         (  21:18  1:46:28   3:20)
==================================================
  1      3  Nelle Ray            19:18
  2     10  Parker O'Brien       20:35
  3     25  Rachel Geiger        21:45
  4     39  Anna Kate Carrigg    22:12
  5     56  Emily Imhof          22:38
  6   ( 58) Madelyn Engel        22:48
  7   ( 70) Hannah Haynes        23:16

  4.   142  TOWSON                              (  21:48  1:49:00   0:59)
==================================================
  1     18  Jaqui Sheedy         21:08
  2     23  Maggie Grandsire     21:39
  3     32  Sofia Grose          22:02
  4     33  Claire Briglio       22:04
  5     36  Avery Zellweger      22:07
  6   ( 46) Sylvie Wolff         22:17
  7   ( 59) Anna Vaikness        22:51

  5.   189  MARYVALE PREP                       (  21:58  1:49:50   1:34)
==================================================
  1     16  Rachel Thomas        21:01
  2     20  Anna Atticks         21:16
  3     49  Mackey Fick          22:28
  4     50  Kyleigh Leboutiller   22:30
  5     54  Meghan Sullivan      22:35
  6   ( 64) Ellie Turner         23:05
  7   ( 74) Isabelle Fleming     23:22

  6.   202  GLENELG                             (  22:14  1:51:08   1:08)
==================================================
  1     24  Katie Melesko        21:43
  2     37  Alexis Shumate       22:09
  3     40  Carolyn Keating      22:12
  4     41  April Smith          22:13
  5     60  Emily Schittino      22:51
  6   ( 84) Milana Gurvich       24:05

  7.   231  EDGEWOOD                            (  22:24  1:51:58   3:07)
==================================================
  1     15  Michaela Crue        21:00
  2     26  Madison Buddenbohn   21:46
  3     51  Shelby Johnson       22:32
  4     52  Anna Decker          22:33
  5     87  Sara Gorski          24:07
  6   ( 91) Kathryn Rambo        24:15

  8.   249  GEORGE MASON                        (  22:36  1:52:56   1:48)
==================================================
  1     27  Jo Sevier            21:51
  2     28  Victoria Lecce       21:51
  3     43  Lauren Mellon        22:14
  4     71  Madison Mamajek      23:21
  5     80  Tessa Boneau         23:39
  6   ( 83) Agnes Jagerskog      23:54

  9.   279  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  22:45  1:53:42   1:45)
==================================================
  1     29  Kallista Liu         21:52
  2     48  Megan Boyce          22:27
  3     55  Tess Dandridge       22:37
  4     69  Caroline Underwood   23:09
  5     78  Grace Underwood      23:37
  6   ( 92) Grace Hejeebu        24:22
  7   ( 98) Anna Hebner          24:49

 10.   289  CATONSVILLE                         (  22:51  1:54:13   2:40)
==================================================
  1     21  Jessica McDivitt     21:25
  2     42  Justice Clampitt     22:13
  3     68  Sharon Kalb          23:08
  4     73  Eleanor Queeney      23:22
  5     85  Ashleigh Jankowski   24:05
  6   ( 86) Alexis Kahler        24:06
  7   ( 90) Malee Eagle          24:10

 11.   290  NORTH HARFORD                       (  22:55  1:54:31   3:52)
==================================================
  1     19  Laurel Brown         21:10
  2     35  Alyssa Santoro       22:07
  3     65  Mathilde Chone       23:05
  4     67  Cassidy Chandler     23:07
  5    104  Catherine Catrambone   25:02

 12.   304  NATIONAL CATHEDRAL FOR GIRLS        (  23:02  1:55:10   4:19)
==================================================
  1      8  Sophia Hanway        20:30
  2     22  Maya Aguirre         21:31
  3     82  Olivia Vella         23:46
  4     95  Luxmi Mathivannan    24:34
  5     97  Harper Darden        24:49

 13.   307  CHOPTICON                           (  22:58  1:54:48   1:54)
==================================================
  1     44  Julia Brown          22:15
  2     45  Rosemary Wild        22:15
  3     53  Jenna Modrzejewski   22:34
  4     77  Reilly Tack          23:35
  5     88  Sara Prettyman       24:09
  6   ( 99) Allyson Carson       24:55
  7   (108) Nadia Gagnon         25:38

 14.   322  HARFORD TECH                        (  19:50  1:39:09  20:09)
==================================================
  1      2  Chijioke Kachi-Anozie    4:17
  2     66  Morgan Dean          23:05
  3     79  Amber Barton         23:39
  4     81  Stephanie Taylor     23:42
  5     94  Megan Dean           24:26
  6   ( 96) Catalina Herrera     24:39
  7   (106) Gabrielle Donlick    25:24

 15.   330  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  19:27  1:37:15  26:15)
==================================================
  1      1  Zach Phillips         0:29
  2      4  Rubie Goffena        19:21
  3    100  Emily Herrold        24:55
  4    109  Hannah Sawickey      25:46
  5    116  Margaret Frazier     26:44
  6   (117) Allison Rhoads       26:47
  7   (121) Molly Smith          27:11

 16.   402  ROLAND PARK COUNTRY                 (  24:09  2:00:42   6:02)
==================================================
  1     13  Alayna Gibson        20:52
  2     75  Elizabeth Currie     23:31
  3     93  Hannah Rhea          24:24
  4    103  Kiki Gushue          25:01
  5    118  Eleanor Reiner       26:54

 17.   440  ARCHBISHOP SPALDING                 (  25:01  2:05:04   4:59)
==================================================
  1     31  Sarah Knight         22:00
  2     62  Sara Swanlund        23:01
  3    113  Jennifer Salerno     26:32
  4    114  Colleen Meighan      26:32
  5    120  Juliet Sodergreen    26:59
  6   (123) Madison Canter       27:30
  7   (124) Ainsley Condon       27:39

 18.   456  QUINCE ORCHARD                      (  24:25  2:02:04   1:48)
==================================================
  1     72  Emily Miller         23:22
  2     76  Talia Dantus         23:33
  3    101  Monica Soni          24:58
  4    102  Zoe Bell             25:01
  5    105  Hannah Myers         25:10
  6   (107) Alex Aronez          25:33
  7   (110) Madison Mills        25:53

 19.   504  CHESAPEAKE-AA                       (  25:37  2:08:01   4:43)
==================================================
  1     63  Kelsi Davis          23:03
  2     89  Erin Hulbert         24:10
  3    112  Lindsey Weisgerber   26:26
  4    115  Holly Boggs          26:36
  5    125  Shelby Vickers       27:46

 20.   525  SPARROWS POINT                      (  27:23  2:16:54   9:59)
==================================================
  1     34  Macy Gerbes          22:07
  2    111  Laci Mento           26:15
  3    122  Mia Walters          27:28
  4    127  Hanna Smith          28:58
  5    131  Mauren O'Toole       32:06
  6   (132) Brittany Grubb       33:51

 21.   632  JOHN CARROLL                        (  29:11  2:25:51   3:25)
==================================================
  1    119  Maddie Sumwalt       26:59
  2    126  Holly Dixon          28:49
  3    128  Cherie Ndungu        29:34
  4    129  Makenzie Walton      30:05
  5    130  Francesca Capizzi    30:24


          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                         Boys Open

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               No.   Race5-M Race5-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Nick Sheldon        DULANEY                359         18:08.4  5:52 
    2 Max Fisher          DULANEY                302         18:15.7  5:54 
    3 Jimmy Anglim        DULANEY                281         18:17.1  5:54 
    4 Luke Zimmerman      DULANEY                378         18:23.6  5:56 
    5 Xander Smith        DULANEY                360         18:34.5  6:00 
    6 Jared Nathanson     DULANEY                340         18:36.1  6:01 
    7 Jalen Gourrier      DULANEY                309         18:44.0  6:03 
    8 Andrew Mulligan     DULANEY                336         18:45.7  6:04 
    9 Michael Ellison     OLD MILL SENIOR       1024         18:51.0  6:05 
   10 Cameron Howard      OLD MILL SENIOR       1032         18:55.3  6:07 
   11 Ben Levinson        GILMAN                 522         19:12.1  6:12 
   12 Sam Ganas           TOWSON                1344         19:16.7  6:14 
   13 Nathaniel Lechtzin  TOWSON                1363         19:20.3  6:15 
   14 Parker Klausner     DULANEY                321         19:25.1  6:16 
   15 Patrick Lochte      CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   140         19:29.5  6:18 
   16 Carl Mauro          ST ALBANS FOR BOYS    1272         19:31.6  6:18 
   17 Dylan McCabe        DULANEY                330         19:47.6  6:24 
   18 Christian Bernth    LEONARDTOWN            707         19:48.0  6:24 
   19 Connor Sawicki      LEONARDTOWN            738         19:52.8  6:25 
   20 Brendan Woodworth   LEONARDTOWN            747         19:55.0  6:26 
   21 Paris Marino        OLD MILL SENIOR       1041         19:59.1  6:27 
   22 Edward Guterres     CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   128         19:59.3  6:27 
   23 Sean Turska         CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   168         20:00.4  6:28 
   24 Jared Giblin        DUNDALK                383         20:00.4  6:28 
   25 Cam Mezzatesta      JOHN CARROLL           688         20:04.8  6:29 
   26 William Spano       QUINCE ORCHARD        1140         20:05.3  6:29 
   27 Casey Domanski      BROADNECK               40         20:08.9  6:30 
   28 Mason Joseph        BROADNECK               60         20:09.6  6:31 
   29 Justin Gack         CHOPTICON              256         20:13.3  6:32 
   30 Nicholas Brady      CHOPTICON              249         20:14.3  6:32 
   31 Zachary Frame       BROADNECK               45         20:16.1  6:33 
   32 Christopher Huebler DULANEY                316         20:16.9  6:33 
   33 Malik Brown         DUNDALK                379         20:18.5  6:34 
   34 Brandon Harty       CHOPTICON              259         20:18.9  6:34 
   35 Cormac Masters      TOWSON                1369         20:19.1  6:34 
   36 Garrett Shriver     GILMAN                 535         20:23.2  6:35 
   37 Quentin Pastore     TOWSON                1379         20:25.3  6:36 
   38 Connor Ferrara      JOHN CARROLL           673         20:25.7  6:36 
   39 Samuel Shanahan     CHESAPEAKE-AA          235         20:29.4  6:37 
   40 Nicholas Fabian     OLD MILL SENIOR       1025         20:30.9  6:38 
   41 Brett Weiner        DULANEY                372         20:32.7  6:38 
   42 Devon Boldt         GEORGE MASON           446         20:34.5  6:39 
   43 John Proefrock      DULANEY                362         20:38.8  6:40 
   44 Sergio Saez         DULANEY                351         20:39.2  6:40 
   45 Nick Trivett        DULANEY                367         20:47.7  6:43 
   46 Nolan Perrotta      OLD MILL SENIOR       1044         20:50.3  6:44 
   47 Brendan McAndrew    CHESAPEAKE-AA          224         20:51.7  6:44 
   48 Timothy Shiner      QUINCE ORCHARD        1134         20:52.9  6:45 
   49 Nathanael Freeman   CHESAPEAKE-AA          211         20:56.9  6:46 
   50 Matthew Phelps      CHESAPEAKE-AA          230         20:57.4  6:46 
   51 Sam Ventura         DULANEY                370         20:57.5  6:46 
   52 Raymond Lennon      MARRIOTTS RIDGE        817         20:59.3  6:47 
   53 Sean Hicks          OLD MILL SENIOR       1031         20:59.6  6:47 
   54 Brian Hebert        OAKLAND MILLS          988         21:00.1  6:47 
   55 Brendan Fritsche    CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   122         21:05.3  6:49 
   56 Patrick Zaleski     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     920         21:06.2  6:49 
   57 Gary Wilkes         OLD MILL SENIOR       1053         21:09.1  6:50 
   58 Loukas Athanitis    ARCHBISHOP SPALDING   1441         21:10.0  6:50 
   59 Gregory Deyesu      CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   117         21:10.4  6:50 
   60 Zachary Guerra-Eise CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   126         21:15.5  6:52 
   61 Adam Lowe           MARRIOTTS RIDGE        825         21:16.0  6:52 
   62 Josh Wilmer         DULANEY                375         21:18.1  6:53 
   63 Samuel Chick        CHOPTICON              253         21:20.0  6:53 
   64 Lawson Karppi       ST ALBANS FOR BOYS    1265         21:21.4  6:54 
   65 Nathan Berusch      BROADNECK               28         21:23.2  6:54 
   66 Adam Bowlin         GLENELG                565         21:25.9  6:55 
   67 Sean Mohr           NORTH HARFORD          959         21:26.3  6:55 
   68 Lifan Xu            GEORGE MASON           509         21:26.6  6:56 
   69 Angelo Dashnaw      LEONARDTOWN            712         21:27.0  6:56 
   70 Michael Boggs       CHESAPEAKE-AA          208         21:43.5  7:01 
   71 Bryan Summers       CHESAPEAKE-AA          238         21:44.9  7:01 
   72 Unknown                                      0         21:49.3  7:03 
   73 Ethan Gentner       CATONSVILLE            180         21:49.7  7:03 
   74 Jaehyun Yoon        MARRIOTTS RIDGE        850         21:50.3  7:03 
   75 Joseph Yu           DULANEY                377         21:51.3  7:03 
   76 Jacob Bauer         CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   105         21:53.7  7:04 
   77 Kevin Holderman     OAKLAND MILLS          991         21:56.8  7:05 
   78 Alex Kohn           OAKLAND MILLS          993         21:57.1  7:05 
   79 Vincent Prudhomme   SOUTH LAKES           1200         21:58.6  7:06 
   80 Carter France       QUINCE ORCHARD        1103         22:01.7  7:07 
   81 Dylan Olen          QUINCE ORCHARD        1124         22:04.5  7:08 
   82 Justin Loi          MARRIOTTS RIDGE        824         22:06.3  7:08 
   83 Heathe Hernandez    MANCHESTER VALLEY      766         22:07.1  7:09 
   84 Jacob Orloff        SANDY SPRING FRIENDS  1170         22:08.5  7:09 
   85 Andrew Bray         OAKLAND MILLS          978         22:09.3  7:09 
   86 Garrett Smith       JOHN CARROLL           694         22:09.4  7:09 
   87 Eric Simmons        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   161         22:11.0  7:10 
   88 Jack Stannard       JOHN CARROLL           698         22:11.9  7:10 
   89 Luke Dippel         JOHN CARROLL           671         22:12.4  7:10 
   90 Kilik Carlest       DUNDALK                380         22:12.7  7:10 
   91 Leandro Lovelace    SOUTH LAKES           1195         22:13.2  7:11 
   92 Lucas Kaiser        GLENELG                589         22:13.8  7:11 
   93 Riley O'Shea        MARRIOTTS RIDGE        830         22:16.1  7:11 
   94 Chris Davis         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING   1446         22:17.9  7:12 
   95 Taylor Fetterman    GLENELG                578         22:19.8  7:13 
   96 Chris Walker        JOHN CARROLL           701         22:21.6  7:13 
   97 Thomas Kootz        CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   138         22:23.6  7:14 
   98 Riley Toth          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     912         22:24.1  7:14 
   99 Will Demartin       CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   116         22:26.3  7:15 
  100 Dev Shanker         ARCHBISHOP SPALDING   1445         22:28.0  7:15 
  101 Nick Fiegel         GEORGE MASON           467         22:28.6  7:16 
  102 John Mirarchi       CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   143         22:32.1  7:17 
  103 Cam Patillo         DULANEY                343         22:33.8  7:17 
  104 Nolan Koch          CHESAPEAKE-AA          221         22:38.1  7:19 
  105 Justin Hinckley     QUINCE ORCHARD        1108         22:39.5  7:19 
  106 Alex Norbrook       PARK                  1070         22:39.6  7:19 
  107 John Wolfe          MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     918         22:39.6  7:19 
  108 Matt Daniel         CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   114         22:43.8  7:20 
  109 Julian Depireux     MARRIOTTS RIDGE        798         22:45.6  7:21 
  110 Joshua Rubin        QUINCE ORCHARD        1131         22:46.2  7:21 
  111 James Zangrilli     NORTH HARFORD          975         22:46.6  7:21 
  112 Alexander Gummer    CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   127         22:49.1  7:22 
  113 James Henderson     TOWSON                1352         22:52.5  7:23 
  114 Shiva Khanna Yamamo ST ALBANS FOR BOYS    1267         22:56.2  7:24 
  115 Jasper Shapiro      SANDY SPRING FRIENDS  1173         22:58.0  7:25 
  116 Derek Maggio        JOHN CARROLL           687         23:01.4  7:26 
  117 George Chang        GILMAN                 514         23:04.2  7:27 
  118 David Baranoski     JOHN CARROLL           659         23:05.2  7:27 
  119 Tony Lee            JOHN CARROLL           685         23:06.7  7:28 
  120 Luke Chubb          JOHN CARROLL           666         23:08.1  7:28 
  121 Garrett Amos        OLD MILL SENIOR       1010         23:11.5  7:29 
  122 Tyler Fanyo-Tabbac  GILMAN                 519         23:13.9  7:30 
  123 Quinn Thacker       GEORGE MASON           502         23:14.4  7:30 
  124 Oliver Wolff        TOWSON                1404         23:16.3  7:31 
  125 Jorge Zheng         MARRIOTTS RIDGE        852         23:22.4  7:33 
  126 James Watkins       SOUTH LAKES           1210         23:29.4  7:35 
  127 Trent Rabor         MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     909         23:32.1  7:36 
  128 Spencer Marcus      GEORGE MASON           483         23:34.3  7:37 
  129 Erik Donnelly       GEORGE MASON           465         23:40.5  7:39 
  130 Tyler Tufano        DULANEY                368         24:01.5  7:45 
  131 Sean Donovan        MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH     896         24:03.2  7:46 
  132 Eric Smith          PARK                  1077         24:03.8  7:46 
  133 Cheo Lichtenstein   PARK                  1065         24:04.0  7:46 
  134 Sean Collins        ARCHBISHOP SPALDING   1447         24:05.4  7:47 
  135 Aaron Sterling      PARK                  1078         24:07.2  7:47 
  136 Colin Wiggins       MARRIOTTS RIDGE        847         24:11.6  7:49 
  137 Mac Johnson         ST ALBANS FOR BOYS    1264         24:15.0  7:50 
  138 Alexander Hong      GLENELG                587         24:22.3  7:52 
  139 Dustin Herald       MANCHESTER VALLEY      765         24:28.2  7:54 
  140 Christopher Michael CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   141         24:30.7  7:55 
  141 Joseph Schatz       CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   157         24:32.9  7:56 
  142 Grayson Rosewag     SANDY SPRING FRIENDS  1172         24:34.4  7:56 
  143 Conrad Ogden        NORTH HARFORD          961         24:46.6  8:00 
  144 Ziqian Wang         SANDY SPRING FRIENDS  1178         24:46.6  8:00 
  145 Neil Harvey         DULANEY                314         24:49.7  8:01 
  146 Andrew Cohen        BOYS LATIN               3         24:59.0  8:04 
  147 Paolo Shyti         DUNDALK                385         25:05.5  8:06 
  148 Braden Hamelin      TOWSON                1350         25:10.1  8:08 
  149 Adam Spaeth         JOHN CARROLL           696         25:16.7  8:10 
  150 Tommy McGovern      CHESAPEAKE-AA          225         25:24.1  8:12 
  151 Amir Robbins        OAKLAND MILLS          997         25:27.2  8:13 
  152 Nick Capino         OAKLAND MILLS          981         25:31.8  8:15 
  153 Jacob Hall          CHESAPEAKE-AA          215         25:45.7  8:19 
  154 Anthony Fagiolo     SANDY SPRING FRIENDS  1157         25:49.7  8:20 
  155 Jaden Woodard       OAKLAND MILLS         1008         25:58.6  8:23 
  156 Nathan Sherrod      EASTERN TECH           402         25:58.7  8:23 
  157 Jaewon Kim          OLD MILL SENIOR       1038         26:06.4  8:26 
  158 Gil Budar-Danoff    OAKLAND MILLS          979         26:07.2  8:26 
  159 Thomas Bogusky      BOYS LATIN               1         26:12.7  8:28 
  160 Scott Wilson        DULANEY                294         26:14.6  8:28 
  161 Nathan Chung        TOWSON                1333         26:35.7  8:35 
  162 Connor Vogelsang    MANCHESTER VALLEY      786         26:35.9  8:35 
  163 Robert Rosales      OLD MILL SENIOR       1046         26:49.6  8:40 
  164 Luke Rowland        TOWSON                1384         27:17.7  8:49 
  165 Cole Morrel         PARK                  1068         27:25.9  8:51 
  166 Anthony Dicandilo   SANDY SPRING FRIENDS  1156         27:48.9  8:59 
  167 Jacob Pascual       OAKLAND MILLS          995         27:50.1  8:59 
  168 Nico Kirkwood       PARK                  1063         28:00.6  9:03 
  169 Jonathan Lin        SANDY SPRING FRIENDS  1164         28:18.2  9:08 
  170 George Hoak         GEORGE MASON           473         28:24.7  9:10 
  171 George Trout        CHESAPEAKE-AA          240         28:25.7  9:11 
  172 Hunter Johnson      DUNDALK                384         28:36.0  9:14 
  173 Dan Schipper        MANCHESTER VALLEY      782         28:41.3  9:16 
  174 Tucker Ray          JOHN CARROLL           693         29:04.2  9:23 
  175 Ben Wallace         TOWSON                1399         29:51.4  9:38 
  176 Mingyu Li           SANDY SPRING FRIENDS  1163         30:16.1  9:46 
  177 Randall Cheng       OAKLAND MILLS          983         34:03.1 11:00 

          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                        GIRLS Open

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race6-M Race6-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Abagail Cassidy     12    32 BROADNECK                      22:47  7:21 
    2 Maya Sage           12    85 BROADNECK                      23:05  7:27 
    3 Kathryn Grimes      12   580 GLENELG                        23:07  7:28 
    4 Corynne Wolven      12   620 GLENELG                        23:35  7:37 
    5 Siena Rhee          11    81 BROADNECK                      23:45  7:40 
    6 Erin Chizmadia      12   572 GLENELG                        23:46  7:40 
    7 Sydney Anderson     11  1183 SOUTH LAKES                    23:46  7:40 
    8 Anna Weber-Loomis   11  1179 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           23:58  7:44 
    9 Meredith Arterburn  11   562 GLENELG                        24:05  7:46 
   10 Ellie Schumacher    11   202 CATONSVILLE                    24:11  7:49 
   11 Esther Feron        10  1161 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           24:17  7:50 
   12 Catesby Ware        11  1401 TOWSON                         24:23  7:52 
   13 Bailey Bergeron     12   286 DULANEY                        24:29  7:54 
   14 Sarah Schwartz      12   875 MARYVALE PREP                  24:32  7:55 
   15 Daniela Valderrama  11   505 GEORGE MASON                   24:33  7:55 
   16 Erin Day            11   297 DULANEY                        24:37  7:57 
   17 Elizabeth Hesen     11   583 GLENELG                        24:42  7:58 
   18 Harmony Lajeunesse  12   478 GEORGE MASON                   24:50  8:01 
   19 Isobel Hornbuckle   12   723 LEONARDTOWN                    24:53  8:02 
   20 Claire Molavi       12   335 DULANEY                        24:54  8:02 
   21 Janine Avante       11    25 BROADNECK                      24:54  8:02 
   22 Charlotte Crum      12   461 GEORGE MASON                   24:55  8:03 
   23 Kara Sloper         11   838 MARRIOTTS RIDGE                24:57  8:03 
   24 Emily Stange        11  1392 TOWSON                         24:58  8:04 
   25 Sarah Martin        11   329 DULANEY                        25:01  8:05 
   26 Samantha Otridge    9   1171 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           25:07  8:07 
   27 Jade Wilkinson      9   1180 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           25:13  8:08 
   28 Lauren Mellstrom    12   826 MARRIOTTS RIDGE                25:16  8:09 
   29 Josi Pilkerton      11   734 LEONARDTOWN                    25:18  8:10 
   30 Karis David         11    36 BROADNECK                      25:19  8:10 
   31 Cayla Hyde          11   317 DULANEY                        25:20  8:11 
   32 Stephanie Synnott   11   499 GEORGE MASON                   25:23  8:12 
   33 Emily Clark         12   293 DULANEY                        25:26  8:13 
   34 Caroline Zappas     12  1406 TOWSON                         25:35  8:15 
   35 Emma Crawford       11    34 BROADNECK                      25:36  8:16 
   36 Grace Dillingham    12   177 CATONSVILLE                    25:40  8:17 
   37 Nina Dhunjishah     11   464 GEORGE MASON                   25:52  8:21 
   38 Elizabeth Jacoby    9   1061 PARK                           25:54  8:22 
   39 Gwen Meyers         11   333 DULANEY                        25:57  8:23 
   40 Emily Mexis         12   332 DULANEY                        25:58  8:23 
   41 Riley Hinton        9   1162 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           25:59  8:23 
   42 Sohyun Ko           11   322 DULANEY                        26:10  8:27 
   43 Samantha Harrington 11  1106 QUINCE ORCHARD                 26:17  8:29 
   44 Isabel Caton        11   457 GEORGE MASON                   26:17  8:29 
   45 Alyssa Manning      11   328 DULANEY                        26:24  8:31 
   46 Katie O'Neill       12   487 GEORGE MASON                   26:35  8:35 
   47 Emily Persinger     12   345 DULANEY                        26:48  8:39 
   48 Gabrielle Levin     11    64 BROADNECK                      26:53  8:41 
   49 Phuong Nguyen       11   341 DULANEY                        26:59  8:42 
   50 Emma Angell         11   173 CATONSVILLE                    27:04  8:44 
   51 Isabel Fulop        11   304 DULANEY                        27:04  8:44 
   52 Celka Rice          12  1073 PARK                           27:12  8:47 
   53 Mandi Ussa          11  1396 TOWSON                         27:13  8:47 
   54 Jordan Chizmadia    12   573 GLENELG                        27:28  8:52 
   55 Jazmyne Drakes      12   415 EDGEWOOD                       27:29  8:52 
   56 Margaret Neuman     11    70 BROADNECK                      27:30  8:53 
   57 Revati Buchwald     9   1152 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           28:11  9:06 
   58 Rebecca Soto        10  1139 QUINCE ORCHARD                 28:12  9:06 
   59 Kylie Miller        11   597 GLENELG                        28:22  9:09 
   60 Yiwen Song          12  1174 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           28:25  9:10 
   61 Caroline Miller     10  1067 PARK                           28:38  9:14 
   62 Chloe Campbell      12   926 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F           28:42  9:16 
   63 Emily Hester        12   929 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F           29:02  9:22 
   64 Japneet Singh       12   837 MARRIOTTS RIDGE                29:07  9:24 
   65 Sibyl Lin           12  1165 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           29:09  9:25 
   66 Rachel Gladstone    12   800 MARRIOTTS RIDGE                29:14  9:26 
   67 Josie Henson        12    53 BROADNECK                      29:22  9:29 
   68 Maeve Thistel       12  1080 PARK                           29:48  9:37 
   69 Sara Smith          11   270 CHOPTICON                      29:55  9:39 
   70 Lily Kidd           11    62 BROADNECK                      30:05  9:42 
   71 Lydia Phillips      12   873 MARYVALE PREP                  30:23  9:48 
   72 Natalie Norman      10  1169 SANDY SPRING FRIENDS           31:03 10:01 
   73 Gabryel Harris      11  1058 PARK                           31:59 10:19 
   74 Bronwyn Masters     12  1368 TOWSON                         32:00 10:20 
   75 Isabella Casale     12  1332 TOWSON                         32:00 10:20 
   76 Lillian Grant       12   804 MARRIOTTS RIDGE                32:29 10:29 
   77 Selena Sanchez      12  1074 PARK                           32:43 10:34 
   78 Polly Thanakitsombo 11  1393 TOWSON                         32:54 10:37 
   79 Catherine Cuneo     11   756 MANCHESTER VALLEY              32:54 10:37 
   80 Elizabeth Lombardo  12   932 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F           33:04 10:40 
   81 Jenna Bell          12   247 CHOPTICON                      34:44 11:13 
   82 Natalie Davenport   12   757 MANCHESTER VALLEY              36:38 11:49 

            GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                      Boys Fresh-Soph

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race2-M Race2-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Vinay Khosla        10   320 DULANEY                      17:51.5  5:46 
    2 Robbie Gehman       10   305 DULANEY                      18:12.4  5:53 
    3 Mason Cloyd         10  1334 TOWSON                       18:31.9  5:59 
    4 Colin Hughes        10  1354 TOWSON                       18:33.1  6:00 
    5 Ryan Samlal         9    353 DULANEY                      18:34.7  6:00 
    6 Cameron Giesler     9    306 DULANEY                      18:46.0  6:04 
    7 Hayden Healey       10   216 CHESAPEAKE-AA                18:48.3  6:04 
    8 Noah Heim           9     52 BROADNECK                    18:52.6  6:06 
    9 Jamie Edwards       10   518 GILMAN                       18:52.9  6:06 
   10 Patrick Redmond     10    80 BROADNECK                    18:53.4  6:06 
   11 Zephyr Crestwell    10    35 BROADNECK                    18:53.6  6:06 
   12 Christopher Eckels  10    41 BROADNECK                    18:54.8  6:07 
   13 Kevin Zaleski       10   919 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           18:59.1  6:08 
   14 Rory Rutledge       10   154 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         19:00.4  6:08 
   15 Heeter Hobbs        9    131 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         19:01.0  6:09 
   16 Jake Rhode          10   153 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         19:04.5  6:10 
   17 Drew Lazenby        10   139 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         19:05.8  6:10 
   18 Tony Boscolo        9    892 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           19:06.8  6:10 
   19 Erik Geibler        10   123 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         19:10.2  6:12 
   20 David Meade         10   484 GEORGE MASON                 19:14.3  6:13 
   21 Will Sakowicz       10   910 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           19:16.5  6:14 
   22 Samuel Kelley       10    61 BROADNECK                    19:23.7  6:16 
   23 Evan Murph          9    730 LEONARDTOWN                  19:27.2  6:17 
   24 Spencer Line        9   1194 SOUTH LAKES                  19:31.7  6:18 
   25 Andrew Sukhram      9    744 LEONARDTOWN                  19:33.3  6:19 
   26 Ben Horchar         10   132 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         19:35.4  6:20 
   27 Scott Grim          10   310 DULANEY                      19:37.6  6:20 
   28 Troup Jacobson      10   474 GEORGE MASON                 19:40.1  6:21 
   29 Tyler Hockstra      10   901 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           19:42.6  6:22 
   30 Caden Byers         9    708 LEONARDTOWN                  19:44.8  6:23 
   31 Emmett Bachran      9    285 DULANEY                      19:47.3  6:23 
   32 Rory Coll           10   711 LEONARDTOWN                  19:48.2  6:24 
   33 Mason Roth          10   534 GILMAN                       19:54.5  6:26 
   34 Jackson Elkins      10   301 DULANEY                      19:57.2  6:27 
   35 Chase Nathanson     9    339 DULANEY                      19:57.7  6:27 
   36 Luc Harbers         10  1261 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           20:00.1  6:28 
   37 Charlie Dance       9    113 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         20:02.3  6:28 
   38 Yusuf Johnson       9   1358 TOWSON                       20:02.4  6:28 
   39 Cahree Myrick       9    146 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         20:03.4  6:29 
   40 Garret Gmeiner      10   899 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           20:03.9  6:29 
   41 Christopher Salter  9    737 LEONARDTOWN                  20:05.3  6:29 
   42 Aidan Conley        10   794 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              20:09.2  6:31 
   43 Scott Frazee        10    46 BROADNECK                    20:10.5  6:31 
   44 Noah Allen          9    889 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           20:13.0  6:32 
   45 Eddie Cavallin      9   1248 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           20:14.4  6:32 
   46 Brandon Davis       10   255 CHOPTICON                    20:16.0  6:33 
   47 Ian Fagan           9   1100 QUINCE ORCHARD               20:17.6  6:33 
   48 Matt Crenshaw       10   112 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         20:17.9  6:33 
   49 Evan Caton          9    456 GEORGE MASON                 20:18.9  6:34 
   50 Colin Freas         9   1343 TOWSON                       20:18.9  6:34 
   51 Ben Atkeson         9    442 GEORGE MASON                 20:19.3  6:34 
   52 Josh Mesa           10   194 CATONSVILLE                  20:19.5  6:34 
   53 Michael Sturtevant  9    612 GLENELG                      20:23.0  6:35 
   54 Joseph Laroski      9   1268 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           20:23.8  6:35 
   55 Nate Perry          8    531 GILMAN                       20:24.8  6:36 
   56 Timothy Cherry      9    570 GLENELG                      20:26.8  6:36 
   57 Cade McDonald       10    67 BROADNECK                    20:27.5  6:36 
   58 Jackson Holschuh    9    678 JOHN CARROLL                 20:29.1  6:37 
   59 Jackson Pierce      9    488 GEORGE MASON                 20:30.3  6:37 
   60 Ethan Telep         9     97 BROADNECK                    20:31.4  6:38 
   61 Ben Toyryla         10   503 GEORGE MASON                 20:32.0  6:38 
   62 Austin Roche        10   269 CHOPTICON                    20:32.1  6:38 
   63 Ethan Lieu          10   324 DULANEY                      20:33.0  6:38 
   64 Jacob Spitzer       9     93 BROADNECK                    20:34.0  6:39 
   65 Nigel Parker        10   529 GILMAN                       20:35.0  6:39 
   66 Theo Sotoodehnia    9   1286 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           20:35.5  6:39 
   67 Guthrie Specht      9   1391 TOWSON                       20:38.8  6:40 
   68 Eli Wildman         9    507 GEORGE MASON                 20:41.3  6:41 
   69 Michael McShane     9   1372 TOWSON                       20:42.7  6:41 
   70 William Wittstadt   8    541 GILMAN                       20:46.0  6:42 
   71 Max McCarty         10  1312 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            20:46.8  6:43 
   72 Charlie Cavolo      10   291 DULANEY                      20:49.5  6:44 
   73 William Standish    9    742 LEONARDTOWN                  20:50.2  6:44 
   74 Suneet Prasad       10   831 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              20:51.9  6:44 
   75 Miles Jemison       10  1357 TOWSON                       20:52.6  6:45 
   76 Aris Williams       10  1402 TOWSON                       20:52.9  6:45 
   77 Gavin Craig         9    894 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           20:53.5  6:45 
   78 Griffin Hinkle      10    54 BROADNECK                    21:00.2  6:47 
   79 Trevor Schreibeis   10  1319 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            21:01.1  6:47 
   80 Sam Salin           9    493 GEORGE MASON                 21:03.1  6:48 
   81 Noah Spore          10   537 GILMAN                       21:03.6  6:48 
   82 Austin O'Neal       10    72 BROADNECK                    21:04.8  6:48 
   83 Parker Horn         9     55 BROADNECK                    21:05.8  6:49 
   84 Max Johnston        10  1111 QUINCE ORCHARD               21:06.7  6:49 
   85 Brycen Chovan-Lesik 10  1017 OLD MILL SENIOR              21:06.9  6:49 
   86 Caden France        9   1102 QUINCE ORCHARD               21:07.7  6:49 
   87 Mohamed Badwi       10  1326 TOWSON                       21:08.0  6:50 
   88 Karl Kent               1455 GREAT MILLS                  21:09.7  6:50 
   89 Liam Edmondson      10   120 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         21:10.6  6:50 
   90 Miles Crombie       10  1019 OLD MILL SENIOR              21:11.2  6:51 
   91 Adam Hudacek        9   1353 TOWSON                       21:11.2  6:51 
   92 Nicholas Brent      9    175 CATONSVILLE                  21:11.5  6:51 
   93 Kenneth Mo          10   598 GLENELG                      21:14.9  6:52 
   94 Josh Rykiel         10   156 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         21:16.8  6:52 
   95 Gabe Johnson              11 BOYS LATIN                   21:16.8  6:52 
   96 Craig Harrison      9     51 BROADNECK                    21:18.5  6:53 
   97 Avery Gloyd         10   803 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              21:19.0  6:53 
   98 Jeffrey Bindon      9    287 DULANEY                      21:21.9  6:54 
   99 Colin Parry         10  1377 TOWSON                       21:24.3  6:55 
  100 Fletcher Shaw       9   1284 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           21:24.9  6:55 
  101 Jivan 'Pei' King    10   189 CATONSVILLE                  21:26.8  6:56 
  102 Ethan Gutberlet     9    181 CATONSVILLE                  21:27.0  6:56 
  103 Chance Woosley      9    705 JOHN CARROLL                 21:27.6  6:56 
  104 Aidan Clark         9   1090 QUINCE ORCHARD               21:28.5  6:56 
  105 Pranav Rajan        9    832 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              21:29.1  6:56 
  106 Clay Bowser         10   248 CHOPTICON                    21:30.9  6:57 
  107 Tyler Marrow        9    646 HARFORD TECH                 21:33.3  6:58 
  108 Jake Gotlin         9   1303 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            21:36.2  6:59 
  109 Gabe Cox            9    460 GEORGE MASON                 21:37.5  6:59 
  110 Jordan Welsh        9    427 EDGEWOOD                     21:38.0  6:59 
  111 Gavin Cronkite      11   621 GLENELG                      21:39.3  7:00 
  112 Mathew Ellison      9   1023 OLD MILL SENIOR              21:40.0  7:00 
  113 Nichloas Teply      9    501 GEORGE MASON                 21:48.3  7:03 
  114 Noah Jackson        9   1034 OLD MILL SENIOR              21:50.6  7:03 
  115 Gavin Shaffer       9    357 DULANEY                      21:50.6  7:03 
  116 Haris Muzaffar      10   338 DULANEY                      21:51.4  7:03 
  117 Will Beckford             18 BOYS LATIN                   21:52.1  7:04 
  118 Flynn Stalter       9    163 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         21:52.1  7:04 
  119 Lukas Datolli       10   669 JOHN CARROLL                 21:52.8  7:04 
  120 Arjun Viswanathan   9   1207 SOUTH LAKES                  21:53.5  7:04 
  121 Herbie Mann         9    727 LEONARDTOWN                  21:53.9  7:04 
  122 Jacob Letnaunchyn   9    769 MANCHESTER VALLEY            21:55.1  7:05 
  123 Benjamin Kim        9    591 GLENELG                      21:56.0  7:05 
  124 Ryan Lippe          9    820 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              21:56.1  7:05 
  125 Aaron Meng          8    526 GILMAN                       21:56.8  7:05 
  126 Everett Stimler     10   611 GLENELG                      21:57.5  7:05 
  127 Ed Parker           9    196 CATONSVILLE                  21:58.8  7:06 
  128 Jacob Fey           9   1340 TOWSON                       22:03.7  7:07 
  129 Louis Genus         9   1346 TOWSON                       22:03.7  7:07 
  130 Riley Rhinehart     9    152 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         22:04.7  7:08 
  131 Zachary Cornman     9    950 NORTH HARFORD                22:06.0  7:08 
  132 Ian Pahutski        9    964 NORTH HARFORD                22:06.4  7:08 
  133 Hank Dippel         9    670 JOHN CARROLL                 22:07.5  7:09 
  134 Pieter Heesters     8    521 GILMAN                       22:08.5  7:09 
  135 Hao Cui             9   1297 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            22:09.0  7:09 
  136 Benjamin Cerkovnik  10   793 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:09.5  7:09 
  137 Milner Jack         9    808 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:09.7  7:09 
  138 Dylan Hauff         10   677 JOHN CARROLL                 22:13.8  7:11 
  139 Marshall Hammond    10  1305 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            22:14.7  7:11 
  140 Eamonn Christian    9   1293 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            22:14.8  7:11 
  141 Julien Palmer       10    73 BROADNECK                    22:15.5  7:11 
  142 Jesse Gottzandt     9     48 BROADNECK                    22:16.4  7:12 
  143 Tate Seunarine      9   1321 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            22:17.4  7:12 
  144 Colin Wagner        9   1322 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            22:18.7  7:12 
  145 Daniel Miranda      10   828 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:19.5  7:13 
  146 Connor Ciccia       10  1018 OLD MILL SENIOR              22:22.0  7:13 
  147 Jeffrey Nsubuga     10   829 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:24.0  7:14 
  148 Alex Brunnstrom     9    451 GEORGE MASON                 22:24.2  7:14 
  149 Lucas Casstevens    9    455 GEORGE MASON                 22:24.8  7:14 
  150 Connor McKnight     9     68 BROADNECK                    22:25.7  7:15 
  151 Tyler Simmons       9    739 LEONARDTOWN                  22:25.9  7:15 
  152 Corey Wang          9    846 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:26.2  7:15 
  153 Ethan McCrory       9    774 MANCHESTER VALLEY            22:27.0  7:15 
  154 Max Ruby            10    82 BROADNECK                    22:28.4  7:15 
  155 William Smith       10   536 GILMAN                       22:29.8  7:16 
  156 Reid Kusic          10   477 GEORGE MASON                 22:30.2  7:16 
  157 Ryan Keenan         9    810 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:32.3  7:17 
  158 Micaiah Mace        10   327 DULANEY                      22:32.6  7:17 
  159 Trent Longest       10   770 MANCHESTER VALLEY            22:33.6  7:17 
  160 Colin Krause        9    903 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           22:33.8  7:17 
  161 Matt Hennighausen   10   130 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         22:34.0  7:17 
  162 Kevin Dailey        9    547 GLEN BURNIE                  22:35.1  7:18 
  163 Samuel Reynolds     9   1281 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           22:35.9  7:18 
  164 Aidan Glover        9    801 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:36.0  7:18 
  165 Andrew Patton       10   965 NORTH HARFORD                22:36.4  7:18 
  166 Colin Saladyga      10  1202 SOUTH LAKES                  22:36.7  7:18 
  167 Shawn Kopp          9    222 CHESAPEAKE-AA                22:36.8  7:18 
  168 Christopher Floranc 9   1256 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           22:37.1  7:18 
  169 Peter Donets        9   1253 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           22:37.4  7:18 
  170 Ethan Jackson       9    133 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         22:38.5  7:19 
  171 Austin Dinger       11   344 DULANEY                      22:40.2  7:19 
  172 Max Vagoun          10   504 GEORGE MASON                 22:40.6  7:19 
  173 Caleb Simon         10   162 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         22:41.2  7:20 
  174 Levi Pierce         9    346 DULANEY                      22:41.9  7:20 
  175 Aaron Hammons       9    805 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:42.3  7:20 
  176 Matthew Anderson    10   943 NORTH HARFORD                22:43.2  7:20 
  177 Aiden Stewart       10    94 BROADNECK                    22:43.6  7:20 
  178 Quintin Yaw         11   103 BROADNECK                    22:43.6  7:20 
  179 Natal Sabbar        10   492 GEORGE MASON                 22:44.9  7:21 
  180 Tendai Ball         9   1245 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           22:45.5  7:21 
  181 Nehemiah Frazier    10   552 GLEN BURNIE                  22:47.0  7:21 
  182 Nate Colender       9    754 MANCHESTER VALLEY            22:47.8  7:22 
  183 Logan Gunter        9    214 CHESAPEAKE-AA                22:48.3  7:22 
  184 Campbell Holliday   9   1263 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           22:49.4  7:22 
  185 Karlyle Yarema      10   849 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              22:49.4  7:22 
  186 Andrew Podles       9    347 DULANEY                      22:49.7  7:22 
  187 Arrion Wade         9   1421 WILDE LAKE                   22:51.3  7:23 
  188 Riley Smith         10  1137 QUINCE ORCHARD               22:51.7  7:23 
  189 Kaden Czarnecki     9   1092 QUINCE ORCHARD               22:52.4  7:23 
  190 Cid Vita                1208 SOUTH LAKES                  22:55.7  7:24 
  191 Jack Truett         10   241 CHESAPEAKE-AA                22:57.2  7:25 
  192 Grayson McMeen      10   227 CHESAPEAKE-AA                22:57.4  7:25 
  193 Roque Miranda       9   1275 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           23:00.1  7:26 
  194 Jacob Ersek         10   715 LEONARDTOWN                  23:01.6  7:26 
  195 Matt Baker          9    563 GLENELG                      23:04.8  7:27 
  196 Hayden Tyler        9   1395 TOWSON                       23:06.3  7:28 
  197 Charlie Longmire    9     65 BROADNECK                    23:06.6  7:28 
  198 Evan Cortese        9   1296 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            23:07.2  7:28 
  199 MacLean Schweizer   10  1320 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            23:07.3  7:28 
  200 Joseph O'Brocki     10   907 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           23:09.5  7:29 
  201 Jacob Ozga          9   1316 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            23:10.4  7:29 
  202 Connor Schwikert    10    88 BROADNECK                    23:11.1  7:29 
  203 Matthew Merril      9   1274 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           23:11.9  7:29 
  204 Alexander Wang      10   845 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              23:12.4  7:30 
  205 Thomas Sheggrud     10   358 DULANEY                      23:13.6  7:30 
  206 Dylan Novisel       9    600 GLENELG                      23:14.4  7:30 
  207 Evan Rubman         10  1132 QUINCE ORCHARD               23:15.8  7:31 
  208 Aaron Donald        9   1223 SPARROWS POINT               23:20.4  7:32 
  209 Jake Hemelt         9   1107 QUINCE ORCHARD               23:21.0  7:32 
  210 Alexander Dobson- H 9   1409 WILDE LAKE                   23:22.2  7:33 
  211 Vince Strappelli    10   165 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         23:22.3  7:33 
  212 Seth Mosca          9    145 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         23:22.3  7:33 
  213 Zane Obi            10  1123 QUINCE ORCHARD               23:22.4  7:33 
  214 Nick Corte          10   110 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         23:23.0  7:33 
  215 Connor Coyne        9    111 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         23:26.0  7:34 
  216 Connor Ryan         9    779 MANCHESTER VALLEY            23:27.3  7:34 
  217 Patrick Feola       9    121 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         23:28.1  7:35 
  218 Justin Luber        9    645 HARFORD TECH                 23:31.9  7:36 
  219 Connor Glennon      9     47 BROADNECK                    23:33.2  7:36 
  220 Ethan Bernstein     10   790 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              23:33.5  7:36 
  221 Hayden Libershal    10  1366 TOWSON                       23:33.7  7:37 
  222 Andre' Pearson      10  1380 TOWSON                       23:33.9  7:37 
  223 Matthew Perry       9    197 CATONSVILLE                  23:36.1  7:37 
  224 Sean McCarthy       9    905 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           23:36.7  7:37 
  225 Elliot Daniels            10 BOYS LATIN                   23:37.6  7:38 
  226 Ethan Tucker        10   840 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              23:45.7  7:40 
  227 Alexander Wu        9    102 BROADNECK                    23:47.2  7:41 
  228 Troy Sarchiapone    9     86 BROADNECK                    23:47.5  7:41 
  229 Todd Calhoun        9    567 GLENELG                      23:48.0  7:41 
  230 Donavan Ramos       9    422 EDGEWOOD                     23:50.8  7:42 
  231 Brendan Smith       9     90 BROADNECK                    23:52.0  7:42 
  232 Colin Parker        9    228 CHESAPEAKE-AA                23:53.9  7:43 
  233 Bob Gross           9   1259 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           23:54.3  7:43 
  234 Joey Stidman        9   1204 SOUTH LAKES                  23:55.5  7:44 
  235 Corbin Rust         9    652 HARFORD TECH                 23:57.6  7:44 
  236 Reeves Suszkiw      10   613 GLENELG                      23:58.7  7:45 
  237 Connor Geisinger    9    124 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         23:59.0  7:45 
  238 Paul Carbon         10  1186 SOUTH LAKES                  23:59.8  7:45 
  239 Aiden Dement        9     38 BROADNECK                    24:00.0  7:45 
  240 Andrew Szalczyk     9    364 DULANEY                      24:00.4  7:45 
  241 Cort Resh           9   1317 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            24:01.5  7:45 
  242 Drew Clark          9    893 MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH           24:04.3  7:46 
  243 Cole Mazza          9    773 MANCHESTER VALLEY            24:09.9  7:48 
  244 Micheal Viala       10   506 GEORGE MASON                 24:15.8  7:50 
  245 Evan Wohltmann      10  1403 TOWSON                       24:16.3  7:50 
  246 Cullen Boyle        9   1328 TOWSON                       24:21.8  7:52 
  247 Marshall Bowie      9    448 GEORGE MASON                 24:25.3  7:53 
  248 Jackson Dellamar           4 BOYS LATIN                   24:26.6  7:54 
  249 Zachary Sanders     9    201 CATONSVILLE                  24:27.3  7:54 
  250 Christopher Karnbac 10   262 CHOPTICON                    24:29.6  7:55 
  251 Tristan Peck        10   603 GLENELG                      24:31.5  7:55 
  252 Ian Lee             9   1115 QUINCE ORCHARD               24:53.7  8:02 
  253 Nazeer England      10  1410 WILDE LAKE                   24:55.5  8:03 
  254 Alexander Grantland 9    720 LEONARDTOWN                  24:56.2  8:03 
  255 Will Giudice        9   1302 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            24:57.0  8:03 
  256 Conner Tucker       10  1420 WILDE LAKE                   25:01.4  8:05 
  257 Austin Ciampa       9    753 MANCHESTER VALLEY            25:03.1  8:05 
  258 Brendan Ward        9    703 JOHN CARROLL                 25:05.4  8:06 
  259 Brandon Webber      10   371 DULANEY                      25:07.4  8:07 
  260 Henry Miller        9    142 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         25:09.2  8:07 
  261 Will Sauers         9   1283 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           25:09.4  8:07 
  262 Ethan Russo         9   1385 TOWSON                       25:09.7  8:07 
  263 Christian Bahk      10   789 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              25:11.8  8:08 
  264 Evan Carter         9     31 BROADNECK                    25:13.1  8:09 
  265 Samuel Cole Bingham 10   791 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              25:13.6  8:09 
  266 Griffin Hevessy     9    953 NORTH HARFORD                25:17.9  8:10 
  267 Kajuan Pugh         9   1382 TOWSON                       25:18.4  8:10 
  268 Nicholas Tenebaum        405 EASTERN TECH                 25:19.8  8:11 
  269 Andrew Dondero      10  1095 QUINCE ORCHARD               25:27.2  8:13 
  270 George Smith        10  1241 SPARROWS POINT               25:38.9  8:17 
  271 Eric Price          9   1128 QUINCE ORCHARD               25:39.2  8:17 
  272 Gavin Innes         9    681 JOHN CARROLL                 25:43.8  8:18 
  273 Sam Smith           9    695 JOHN CARROLL                 25:53.8  8:22 
  274 Vincent Metallo     10  1238 SPARROWS POINT               25:57.3  8:23 
  275 Evan Heidelbach     9   1307 ST PAULS FOR BOYS            26:05.9  8:26 
  276 Hunter Johnston     9    136 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE         26:18.3  8:30 
  277 Reed Vilar          9    615 GLENELG                      26:24.3  8:32 
  278 Alex Rodman         9    834 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              26:24.9  8:32 
  279 Niko Sambat         9    835 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              26:33.1  8:34 
  280 Eli Erazo           9   1188 SOUTH LAKES                  26:46.9  8:39 
  281 Nicholas Leather    9    223 CHESAPEAKE-AA                26:51.8  8:40 
  282 Stefan Cotsoradis   9    667 JOHN CARROLL                 27:31.8  8:53 
  283 Kevin Xu            10  1246 ST ALBANS FOR BOYS           27:55.2  9:01 
  284 Theodore Wells-Gree 9    616 GLENELG                      29:15.0  9:27 
  285 Brady Mahondy             12 BOYS LATIN                   29:44.9  9:36 
  286 Austin Paul         10  1240 SPARROWS POINT               30:39.2  9:54 
  287 Zach Phillips       9    777 MANCHESTER VALLEY            31:32.6 10:11 
  288 Chijioke Kachi-Anoz 9    639 HARFORD TECH                 35:21.1 11:25 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************

          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                      Boys Fresh-Soph

  1.    41  DULANEY                             (  18:37  1:33:04   1:46)
==================================================
  1      1  Vinay Khosla         17:52
  2      2  Robbie Gehman        18:13
  3      5  Ryan Samlal          18:35
  4      6  Cameron Giesler      18:46
  5     27  Scott Grim           19:38
  6   ( 31) Emmett Bachran       19:48
  7   ( 34) Jackson Elkins       19:58

  2.    63  BROADNECK                           (  19:00  1:35:00   0:31)
==================================================
  1      8  Noah Heim            18:53
  2     10  Patrick Redmond      18:54
  3     11  Zephyr Crestwell     18:54
  4     12  Christopher Eckels   18:55
  5     22  Samuel Kelley        19:24
  6   ( 41) Scott Frazee         20:11
  7   ( 53) Cade McDonald        20:28

  3.    81  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE                (  19:05  1:35:24   0:10)
==================================================
  1     14  Rory Rutledge        19:01
  2     15  Heeter Hobbs         19:01
  3     16  Jake Rhode           19:05
  4     17  Drew Lazenby         19:06
  5     19  Erik Geibler         19:11
  6   ( 26) Ben Horchar          19:36
  7   ( 36) Charlie Dance        20:03

  4.   119  MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH                  (  19:27  1:37:11   1:04)
==================================================
  1     13  Kevin Zaleski        19:00
  2     18  Tony Boscolo         19:07
  3     21  Will Sakowicz        19:17
  4     29  Tyler Hockstra       19:43
  5     38  Garret Gmeiner       20:04
  6   ( 42) Noah Allen           20:13
  7   ( 67) Gavin Craig          20:54

  5.   149  TOWSON                              (  19:38  1:38:07   2:07)
==================================================
  1      3  Mason Cloyd          18:32
  2      4  Colin Hughes         18:34
  3     37  Yusuf Johnson        20:03
  4     46  Colin Freas          20:19
  5     59  Guthrie Specht       20:39
  6   ( 61) Michael McShane      20:43
  7   ( 66) Miles Jemison        20:53

  5.   149  LEONARDTOWN                         (  19:45  1:38:42   0:38)
==================================================
  1     23  Evan Murph           19:28
  2     25  Andrew Sukhram       19:34
  3     30  Caden Byers          19:45
  4     32  Rory Coll            19:49
  5     39  Christopher Salter   20:06
  6   ( 64) William Standish     20:51
  7   ( 91) Herbie Mann          21:54

  7.   195  GEORGE MASON                        (  20:02  1:40:06   1:16)
==================================================
  1     20  David Meade          19:15
  2     28  Troup Jacobson       19:41
  3     45  Evan Caton           20:19
  4     47  Ben Atkeson          20:20
  5     55  Jackson Pierce       20:31
  6   ( 56) Ben Toyryla          20:32
  7   ( 60) Eli Wildman          20:42

  8.   212  GILMAN                              (  20:07  1:40:34   1:53)
==================================================
  1      9  Jamie Edwards        18:53
  2     33  Mason Roth           19:55
  3     51  Nate Perry           20:25
  4     57  Nigel Parker         20:35
  5     62  William Wittstadt    20:46
  6   ( 69) Noah Spore           21:04
  7   ( 95) Aaron Meng           21:57

  9.   264  ST ALBANS FOR BOYS                  (  20:33  1:42:41   1:24)
==================================================
  1     35  Luc Harbers          20:01
  2     43  Eddie Cavallin       20:15
  3     50  Joseph Laroski       20:24
  4     58  Theo Sotoodehnia     20:36
  5     78  Fletcher Shaw        21:25
  6   (111) Samuel Reynolds      22:36
  7   (115) Christopher Florance   22:38

 10.   354  GLENELG                             (  21:09  1:45:41   1:33)
==================================================
  1     49  Michael Sturtevant   20:23
  2     52  Timothy Cherry       20:27
  3     75  Kenneth Mo           21:15
  4     85  Gavin Cronkite       21:40
  5     93  Benjamin Kim         21:56
  6   ( 96) Everett Stimler      21:58
  7   (124) Matt Baker           23:05

 11.   359  MARRIOTTS RIDGE                     (  21:10  1:45:48   1:47)
==================================================
  1     40  Aidan Conley         20:10
  2     65  Suneet Prasad        20:52
  3     77  Avery Gloyd          21:19
  4     83  Pranav Rajan         21:30
  5     94  Ryan Lippe           21:57
  6   (102) Benjamin Cerkovnik   22:10
  7   (103) Milner Jack          22:10

 12.   378  CATONSVILLE                         (  21:17  1:46:25   1:39)
==================================================
  1     48  Josh Mesa            20:20
  2     74  Nicholas Brent       21:12
  3     79  Jivan 'Pei' King     21:27
  4     80  Ethan Gutberlet      21:27
  5     97  Ed Parker            21:59
  6   (127) Matthew Perry        23:37
  7   (134) Zachary Sanders      24:28

 13.   387  QUINCE ORCHARD                      (  21:23  1:46:54   2:34)
==================================================
  1     44  Ian Fagan            20:18
  2     70  Max Johnston         21:07
  3     72  Caden France         21:08
  4     82  Aidan Clark          21:29
  5    119  Riley Smith          22:52
  6   (120) Kaden Czarnecki      22:53
  7   (125) Evan Rubman          23:16

 14.   421  ST PAULS FOR BOYS                   (  21:34  1:47:50   1:28)
==================================================
  1     63  Max McCarty          20:47
  2     68  Trevor Schreibeis    21:02
  3     84  Jake Gotlin          21:37
  4    101  Hao Cui              22:09
  5    105  Marshall Hammond     22:15
  6   (106) Eamonn Christian     22:15
  7   (107) Tate Seunarine       22:18

 15.   425  OLD MILL SENIOR                     (  21:39  1:48:12   1:15)
==================================================
  1     71  Brycen Chovan-Lesikar   21:07
  2     73  Miles Crombie        21:12
  3     86  Mathew Ellison       21:40
  4     87  Noah Jackson         21:51
  5    108  Connor Ciccia        22:22

 16.   428  JOHN CARROLL                        (  21:39  1:48:13   1:44)
==================================================
  1     54  Jackson Holschuh     20:30
  2     81  Chance Woosley       21:28
  3     89  Lukas Datolli        21:53
  4    100  Hank Dippel          22:08
  5    104  Dylan Hauff          22:14
  6   (136) Brendan Ward         25:06
  7   (138) Gavin Innes          25:44

 17.   478  SOUTH LAKES                         (  22:11  1:50:55   4:24)
==================================================
  1     24  Spencer Line         19:32
  2     90  Arjun Viswanathan    21:54
  3    113  Colin Saladyga       22:37
  4    121  Cid Vita             22:56
  5    130  Joey Stidman         23:56
  6   (131) Paul Carbon          24:00
  7   (139) Eli Erazo            26:47

 18.   484  CHESAPEAKE-AA                       (  22:03  1:50:11   4:09)
==================================================
  1      7  Hayden Healey        18:49
  2    114  Shawn Kopp           22:37
  3    118  Logan Gunter         22:49
  4    122  Jack Truett          22:58
  5    123  Grayson McMeen       22:58
  6   (129) Colin Parker         23:54
  7   (140) Nicholas Leather     26:52

 19.   554  MANCHESTER VALLEY                   (  22:39  1:53:13   1:32)
==================================================
  1     92  Jacob Letnaunchyn    21:56
  2    109  Ethan McCrory        22:27
  3    110  Trent Longest        22:34
  4    117  Nate Colender        22:48
  5    126  Connor Ryan          23:28
  6   (132) Cole Mazza           24:10
  7   (135) Austin Ciampa        25:04

 20.   562  NORTH HARFORD                       (  22:59  1:54:52   3:12)
==================================================
  1     98  Zachary Cornman      22:06
  2     99  Ian Pahutski         22:07
  3    112  Andrew Patton        22:37
  4    116  Matthew Anderson     22:44
  5    137  Griffin Hevessy      25:18

 21.   566  BOYS LATIN                          (  24:12  2:01:00   8:28)
==================================================
  1     76  Gabe Johnson         21:17
  2     88  Will Beckford        21:53
  3    128  Elliot Daniels       23:38
  4    133  Jackson Dellamar     24:27
  5    141  Brady Mahondy        29:45


          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                     Girls Fresh-Soph

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race1-M Race1-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Madeline Till       10  1394 TOWSON                       20:56.2  6:46 
    2 Grace Denius        9     39 BROADNECK                    21:55.8  7:05 
    3 Bailey Healy        9    217 CHESAPEAKE-AA                21:58.1  7:06 
    4 Lilah Sage          9     84 BROADNECK                    21:58.4  7:06 
    5 Julia Sokolowski    9     91 BROADNECK                    22:01.2  7:07 
    6 Nalani Mumm         9   1375 TOWSON                       22:21.8  7:13 
    7 Allison Ballard     10    27 BROADNECK                    22:31.7  7:16 
    8 Nia Quinn           9    231 CHESAPEAKE-AA                22:32.8  7:17 
    9 Lydia Willhite      10   100 BROADNECK                    22:38.9  7:19 
   10 Julia Isaacson      10   318 DULANEY                      22:39.2  7:19 
   11 Hope Wilmeth        10   618 GLENELG                      22:48.3  7:22 
   12 Amelia Derr         10   857 MARYVALE PREP                22:57.2  7:25 
   13 Bridget Prunkl      9    348 DULANEY                      23:05.6  7:27 
   14 Emilia Demshak-Gedd 10  1339 TOWSON                       23:06.0  7:28 
   15 Lauren Higgins      9    585 GLENELG                      23:22.5  7:33 
   16 Greta Lunsford-Poe  10    66 BROADNECK                    23:24.4  7:34 
   17 Alessandra Crippa   9   1337 TOWSON                       23:29.6  7:35 
   18 Kelsey Raymond      9     78 BROADNECK                    23:33.8  7:37 
   19 Priya Massie        9   1367 TOWSON                       23:41.1  7:39 
   20 Theo Barassi        9    924 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         23:44.8  7:40 
   21 Madelyn Spalding    11   741 LEONARDTOWN                  23:45.1  7:40 
   22 Corinne Quaerna     9    874 MARYVALE PREP                23:47.1  7:41 
   23 Georgie Williams    9    940 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         23:48.0  7:41 
   24 Gavin Cronkite      10   575 GLENELG                      23:54.3  7:43 
   25 Isabelle Smith      10   610 GLENELG                      23:56.3  7:44 
   26 Erin Haley          9    313 DULANEY                      23:56.8  7:44 
   27 Brooke Birckhead    9    564 GLENELG                      23:59.9  7:45 
   28 Heidi Kvech         9    592 GLENELG                      24:00.0  7:45 
   29 Ella Harris         10   987 OAKLAND MILLS                24:02.3  7:46 
   30 Cecilia Oliver      9     71 BROADNECK                    24:12.8  7:49 
   31 Quinn Fritsche      9    303 DULANEY                      24:14.4  7:50 
   32 Alexis Pope         10   735 LEONARDTOWN                  24:28.8  7:54 
   33 Julia Kallaur       10  1360 TOWSON                       24:32.6  7:55 
   34 Mariel Peabody      10   733 LEONARDTOWN                  24:35.6  7:56 
   35 Desirae Rice        10   491 GEORGE MASON                 24:40.2  7:58 
   36 Lydia Lesnevich     9   1365 TOWSON                       24:43.8  7:59 
   37 Katie Shaver        9    876 MARYVALE PREP                24:49.7  8:01 
   38 Molly Wilson        10   101 BROADNECK                    24:51.0  8:01 
   39 Penelope Dance      9   1338 TOWSON                       24:53.9  8:02 
   40 Trishelle Weed      9   1050 OLD MILL SENIOR              24:55.8  8:03 
   41 Anastasia Lindquist 9    819 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              24:56.4  8:03 
   42 Ella Crocetti       9    795 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              24:57.2  8:03 
   43 Annie Sun           10   363 DULANEY                      24:58.1  8:04 
   44 Kristine Schwartz   9    937 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         25:05.0  8:06 
   45 Lily Soulier        10    92 BROADNECK                    25:05.4  8:06 
   46 Emerson Mellon      9    485 GEORGE MASON                 25:06.8  8:07 
   47 Julia Beal-Diaz     9    444 GEORGE MASON                 25:13.8  8:09 
   48 Fiona Flowers       10   863 MARYVALE PREP                25:17.8  8:10 
   49 Alexandra Durand    9    577 GLENELG                      25:39.5  8:17 
   50 Savannah Gladwell   10   718 LEONARDTOWN                  25:39.6  8:17 
   51 Catherine Hutson    10  1355 TOWSON                       25:44.7  8:19 
   52 Annie Obrecht       9   1149 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY          25:45.6  8:19 
   53 Natalie Mummert     10   337 DULANEY                      25:46.3  8:19 
   54 Megan Clinton       9    459 GEORGE MASON                 25:46.5  8:19 
   55 Lena Csaszi         9    462 GEORGE MASON                 25:46.7  8:19 
   56 Chloe Rand          9     77 BROADNECK                    25:47.5  8:20 
   57 Mackenzie Thompson  9     98 BROADNECK                    25:50.5  8:21 
   58 Rachel Mroz         9    729 LEONARDTOWN                  25:50.8  8:21 
   59 Ava Pugh            9    936 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         25:51.5  8:21 
   60 Tate Cassidy        9     33 BROADNECK                    25:56.5  8:23 
   61 Lizzie Determan     9   1145 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY          25:58.0  8:23 
   62 Holly Becker        10   854 MARYVALE PREP                26:01.9  8:24 
   63 Abigail Hunt        9   1033 OLD MILL SENIOR              26:19.4  8:30 
   64 Anna Shaw           10   607 GLENELG                      26:35.2  8:35 
   65 Lily Powell         9    935 NATIONAL CATHEDRAL F         26:35.9  8:35 
   66 Marina Blackman     9    977 OAKLAND MILLS                26:37.7  8:36 
   67 Katherine Hart      9    471 GEORGE MASON                 26:41.0  8:37 
   68 Ella Simet          9   1389 TOWSON                       26:42.5  8:37 
   69 Kaitlyn Lange       9   1039 OLD MILL SENIOR              26:48.8  8:39 
   70 Melissa Sanchez     10   354 DULANEY                      26:58.5  8:43 
   71 Tamar Ziv           9   1408 TOWSON                       27:08.1  8:46 
   72 Margaret Buhlman    9    855 MARYVALE PREP                27:13.1  8:47 
   73 Samantha Hotz       10   724 LEONARDTOWN                  27:24.0  8:51 
   74 Eva Williams        9    508 GEORGE MASON                 27:27.4  8:52 
   75 Kathryn Dibari      11   858 MARYVALE PREP                27:27.9  8:52 
   76 Leanna Hubbard      10   867 MARYVALE PREP                27:29.1  8:52 
   77 Savannah Davidson   10    37 BROADNECK                    27:31.4  8:53 
   78 Samantha Kennedy    9    419 EDGEWOOD                     27:35.3  8:54 
   79 Miranda Parrish     10   342 DULANEY                      27:37.1  8:55 
   80 Annie Grothmann     10   865 MARYVALE PREP                27:41.1  8:56 
   81 Madison Ward        10   883 MARYVALE PREP                27:47.0  8:58 
   82 Ainsley Werykoridko 10   617 GLENELG                      27:47.5  8:58 
   83 Darby Trout         10   239 CHESAPEAKE-AA                27:49.3  8:59 
   84 Claire Holman       9    554 GLEN BURNIE                  27:53.3  9:00 
   85 Fenna Hott          9    768 MANCHESTER VALLEY            27:53.3  9:00 
   86 Catherine White     9    560 GLEN BURNIE                  28:03.0  9:03 
   87 Ivy Hammett-Aron    10   182 CATONSVILLE                  28:09.6  9:05 
   88 Rhea Ovungal        9    195 CATONSVILLE                  28:10.2  9:06 
   89 Sara Busch          9    625 HARFORD TECH                 28:18.2  9:08 
   90 Rachel Schweitzer   10   234 CHESAPEAKE-AA                28:24.5  9:10 
   91 Olivia Kahn         9    319 DULANEY                      28:57.1  9:21 
   92 Eva McGuire         9    594 GLENELG                      29:01.2  9:22 
   93 Joelie Garcia       10  1029 OLD MILL SENIOR              29:08.7  9:25 
   94 Emma Keller         10   868 MARYVALE PREP                29:22.3  9:29 
   95 Andrea Randall      9    423 EDGEWOOD                     29:23.3  9:29 
   96 Annelise Molavi     10   334 DULANEY                      29:29.1  9:31 
   97 Jaclyn Kopernick    10    63 BROADNECK                    29:30.5  9:32 
   98 Meg Paulson         9   1199 SOUTH LAKES                  29:44.4  9:36 
   99 Allison Kahl        10   955 NORTH HARFORD                30:34.9  9:52 
  100 Carlie Buckler      9    251 CHOPTICON                    30:36.9  9:53 
  101 Nicole Bustard      10  1217 SPARROWS POINT               30:59.5 10:00 
  102 Katherine Litton    9    481 GEORGE MASON                 31:16.6 10:06 
  103 Mary Rose McEvoy    10  1235 SPARROWS POINT               31:18.5 10:06 
  104 Lucy Haffner        9    312 DULANEY                      31:19.1 10:07 
  105 Sarah Taylor        9    614 GLENELG                      31:21.3 10:07 
  106 Marian Ambrosino    10  1212 SPARROWS POINT               31:26.0 10:09 
  107 Lindsay Carnerie    9    569 GLENELG                      31:26.5 10:09 
  108 Navya Kunadi        9    812 MARRIOTTS RIDGE              31:38.8 10:13 
  109 Holly Lee           9    323 DULANEY                      31:45.0 10:15 
  110 Marissa Murray      10   266 CHOPTICON                    31:45.1 10:15 
  111 Ashley Hitt         9    866 MARYVALE PREP                32:14.4 10:24 
  112 Amara Onaga         9    994 OAKLAND MILLS                32:25.6 10:28 
  113 Aisley McMeen       9    226 CHESAPEAKE-AA                32:26.6 10:28 
  114 Sade Chase          9    411 EDGEWOOD                     33:13.5 10:44 
  115 Wenndy Sejas        9    494 GEORGE MASON                 33:14.1 10:44 
  116 Peyton O'Brien      10   872 MARYVALE PREP                33:27.0 10:48 
  117 Brooke Synder       9   1205 SOUTH LAKES                  34:22.5 11:06 
  118 Bre'nae Thomas      9    658 HARFORD TECH                 34:39.5 11:11 
  119 Iya Valeza          10  1002 OAKLAND MILLS                35:14.8 11:23 
  120 Macie Jones             1232 SPARROWS POINT               35:54.7 11:36 
  121 Carina Ruyter       10    83 BROADNECK                    36:27.8 11:46 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************

          GUNPOWDER FALLS INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2018
                  Gunpowder State Park, Baltimore County

                                     Girls Fresh-Soph

  1.    27  BROADNECK                           (  22:14  1:51:08   0:43)
==================================================
  1      2  Grace Denius         21:56
  2      4  Lilah Sage           21:59
  3      5  Julia Sokolowski     22:02
  4      7  Allison Ballard      22:32
  5      9  Lydia Willhite       22:39
  6   ( 16) Greta Lunsford-Poe   23:25
  7   ( 18) Kelsey Raymond       23:34

  2.    57  TOWSON                              (  22:44  1:53:37   2:45)
==================================================
  1      1  Madeline Till        20:57
  2      6  Nalani Mumm          22:22
  3     14  Emilia Demshak-Geddes   23:06
  4     17  Alessandra Crippa    23:30
  5     19  Priya Massie         23:42
  6   ( 31) Julia Kallaur        24:33
  7   ( 34) Lydia Lesnevich      24:44

  3.   102  GLENELG                             (  23:37  1:58:04   1:11)
==================================================
  1     11  Hope Wilmeth         22:49
  2     15  Lauren Higgins       23:23
  3     24  Gavin Cronkite       23:55
  4     25  Isabelle Smith       23:57
  5     27  Brooke Birckhead     24:00
  6   ( 28) Heidi Kvech          24:00
  7   ( 41) Alexandra Durand     25:40

  4.   114  DULANEY                             (  23:48  1:58:57   2:19)
==================================================
  1     10  Julia Isaacson       22:40
  2     13  Bridget Prunkl       23:06
  3     26  Erin Haley           23:57
  4     29  Quinn Fritsche       24:15
  5     36  Annie Sun            24:59
  6   ( 43) Natalie Mummert      25:47
  7   ( 51) Melissa Sanchez      26:59

  5.   157  MARYVALE PREP                       (  24:36  2:02:56   3:04)
==================================================
  1     12  Amelia Derr          22:58
  2     22  Corinne Quaerna      23:48
  3     35  Katie Shaver         24:50
  4     40  Fiona Flowers        25:18
  5     48  Holly Becker         26:02
  6   ( 52) Margaret Buhlman     27:14
  7   ( 55) Kathryn Dibari       27:28

  6.   171  LEONARDTOWN                         (  24:53  2:04:22   2:05)
==================================================
  1     21  Madelyn Spalding     23:46
  2     30  Alexis Pope          24:29
  3     32  Mariel Peabody       24:36
  4     42  Savannah Gladwell    25:40
  5     46  Rachel Mroz          25:51
  6   ( 53) Samantha Hotz        27:24

  7.   176  NATIONAL CATHEDRAL FOR GIRLS        (  25:02  2:05:06   2:51)
==================================================
  1     20  Theo Barassi         23:45
  2     23  Georgie Williams     23:48
  3     37  Kristine Schwartz    25:05
  4     47  Ava Pugh             25:52
  5     49  Lily Powell          26:36

  8.   182  CHESAPEAKE-AA                       (  26:39  2:13:14  10:28)
==================================================
  1      3  Bailey Healy         21:59
  2      8  Nia Quinn            22:33
  3     56  Darby Trout          27:50
  4     57  Rachel Schweitzer    28:25
  5     58  Aisley McMeen        32:27

  9.   199  GEORGE MASON                        (  25:20  2:06:36   1:06)
==================================================
  1     33  Desirae Rice         24:41
  2     38  Emerson Mellon       25:07
  3     39  Julia Beal-Diaz      25:14
  4     44  Megan Clinton        25:47
  5     45  Lena Csaszi          25:47
  6   ( 50) Katherine Hart       26:41
  7   ( 54) Eva Williams         27:28




Return to Top

Email | About