MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Nike Cross Nationals
Nike Cross Nationals History
Hosted By: Nike
Portland, Oregon
2018-12-01

results from rtspt.com

Race #2
Boys Championship
FINAL RESULTS

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
	Athlete			Yr.	#	Team		Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM	1Mile	2Mile
1	ANDERSON, Liam		SR	205	California-1	--	14:57.6	---	4:48.6	2:59.5	4:43.2 (5)	9:44.1 (2)
2	HOCKER, Cole		SR	234	Midwest-5	--	15:00.9	0:03.9	4:49.7	3:00.2	4:43.3 (6)	9:44.3 (6)
3	SPROUT, Cole		JR	255	Southwest-5	--	15:02.7	0:05.7	4:50.3	3:00.5	4:43.5 (10)	9:44.1 (3)
4	YOUNG, Nico		JR	361	Newbury Park	1	15:04.7	0:07.7	4:50.9	3:00.9	4:43.5 (8)	9:44.0 (1)
5	ALLRED, Easton		JR	299	Denver		2	15:05.2	0:08.2	4:51.0	3:01.0	4:43.8 (18)	9:44.2 (5)
6	VANCIL, Austin		SR	334	Littleton	3	15:08.8	0:11.8	4:52.2	3:01.8	4:43.9 (19)	9:44.9 (12)
7	MAIER, Alex		SR	241	South-6		--	15:10.3	0:13.3	4:52.7	3:02.0	4:44.0 (22)	9:45.0 (13)
8	STRANGIO, Matt		JR	258	California-5	--	15:10.5	0:13.5	4:52.8	3:02.1	4:43.1 (1)	9:44.8 (10)
9	GORGAS, Corey		SR	231	Midwest-4	--	15:10.7	0:13.7	4:52.8	3:02.1	4:45.4 (34)	9:51.4 (27)
10	OHLSON, Connor		JR	333	Littleton	4	15:11.5	0:14.5	4:53.1	3:02.3	4:44.5 (27)	9:45.3 (15)
11	MOSS, Stetson		JR	247	Northwest-4	--	15:13.1	0:16.1	4:53.6	3:02.6	4:43.8 (17)	9:45.5 (16)
12	OOSTING, Ryan		SR	250	Northeast-5	--	15:14.4	0:17.4	4:54.0	3:02.9	4:43.7 (16)	9:44.3 (7)
13	FOSTER, Nick		SR	228	Midwest-3	--	15:15.7	0:18.7	4:54.4	3:03.1	4:43.2 (3)	9:46.5 (18)
14	HICKS, Charles		SR	307	Duval		5	15:16.3	0:19.3	4:54.6	3:03.3	4:43.6 (11)	9:44.8 (11)
15	METHNER, Josh		JR	271	Arlington	6	15:16.4	0:19.4	4:54.6	3:03.3	4:43.6 (15)	9:44.5 (8)
16	HOLLAND, Evan		JR	235	Northwest-3	--	15:17.6	0:20.6	4:55.0	3:03.5	4:43.6 (14)	9:45.2 (14)
17	READING, Ares		SR	252	Southwest-3	--	15:19.1	0:22.1	4:55.5	3:03.8	4:44.0 (23)	9:47.5 (19)
18	GREEN, Nathan		SO	232	Northwest-2	--	15:20.0	0:23.0	4:55.8	3:04.0	4:44.7 (29)	9:52.7 (31)
19	STANLEY, Jack		SR	256	Northeast-6	--	15:20.8	0:23.8	4:56.1	3:04.2	4:43.6 (13)	9:44.7 (9)
20	BISHOP, Evan		JR	217	Midwest-2	--	15:20.9	0:23.9	4:56.1	3:04.2	4:47.2 (49)	9:49.9 (23)
21	ELLENBERG, Rowen	SR	224	Heartland-3	--	15:22.0	0:25.0	4:56.4	3:04.4	4:44.5 (28)	9:50.8 (26)
22	STOKES, Parker		SR	257	New York-3	--	15:22.3	0:25.3	4:56.5	3:04.4	4:46.3 (44)	9:52.1 (29)
23	BOSLEY, Drew		SR	218	Heartland-1	--	15:22.9	0:25.9	4:56.7	3:04.6	4:43.2 (4)	9:44.1 (4)
24	BRENNAN, Garrett	SR	339	Manlius		7	15:24.9	0:27.9	4:57.4	3:05.0	4:45.0 (30)	9:50.6 (25)
25	WEILBAKER, Shea		SR	261	New York-5	--	15:27.7	0:30.7	4:58.3	3:05.5	4:44.5 (25)	9:52.2 (30)
26	MONTE, Anthony		JR	246	South-7		--	15:28.3	0:31.3	4:58.5	3:05.7	4:44.2 (24)	9:47.8 (20)
27	CHEESEMAN, Carter	SR	220	South-1		--	15:28.8	0:31.8	4:58.6	3:05.8	4:43.6 (12)	9:49.3 (22)
28	KERN, Ethan		JR	238	Midwest-6	--	15:29.0	0:32.0	4:58.7	3:05.8	4:46.6 (48)	9:48.7 (21)
29	MAURI, Vincent		SR	243	Midwest-7	--	15:31.5	0:34.5	4:59.5	3:06.3	4:46.0 (41)	9:50.3 (24)
30	SHULTZ, Carlos		JR	212	Purcellville	8	15:32.0	0:35.0	4:59.7	3:06.4	4:46.2 (42)	9:59.5 (42)
31	AFFOLDER, Sam		SR	211	Purcellville	9	15:33.2	0:36.2	5:00.0	3:06.6	4:43.4 (7)	9:46.2 (17)
32	BERG, Tyler		SR	277	Burnt Hills	10	15:33.6	0:36.6	5:00.2	3:06.7	4:46.5 (46)	9:54.9 (34)
33	WASKOM, Joe		SR	260	Northwest-5	--	15:34.7	0:37.7	5:00.5	3:06.9	4:43.2 (2)	9:53.4 (32)
34	MEINKE, Matt		SR	245	Heartland-5	--	15:35.4	0:38.4	5:00.8	3:07.1	4:45.3 (31)	9:56.4 (37)
35	SCHUBERT, Dylan		JR	253	Southwest-4	--	15:36.3	0:39.3	5:01.1	3:07.3	4:45.4 (35)	9:56.8 (38)
36	ADKINS, Ryan		SR	213	Midwest-1	--	15:37.4	0:40.4	5:01.4	3:07.5	4:43.9 (20)	9:52.1 (28)
37	STANFORD, Jacob		SR	319	La Costa	11	15:38.2	0:41.2	5:01.7	3:07.6	4:45.9 (39)	9:55.7 (35)
38	MULUGETA, Eldad		SR	248	Southeast-5	--	15:38.7	0:41.7	5:01.8	3:07.7	4:50.5 (72)	10:07.2 (68)
39	HUNTER, Jacob		SR	206	Purcellville	12	15:38.9	0:41.9	5:01.9	3:07.8	4:47.4 (52)	10:01.3 (46)
40	GRUNDVIG, Luke		SR	264	American Fork	13	15:39.2	0:42.2	5:02.0	3:07.8	4:53.9 (93)	10:02.0 (50)
41	FODGE, Zane		SR	227	Northwest-1	--	15:39.3	0:42.3	5:02.0	3:07.9	4:45.6 (36)	9:59.9 (43)
42	RAMOS, Kevin		SR	251	California-3	--	15:40.5	0:43.5	5:02.4	3:08.1	4:43.9 (21)	9:54.1 (33)
43	JOSEPH, Mateo		SO	378	Temecula	14	15:40.8	0:43.8	5:02.5	3:08.2	4:49.4 (64)	10:03.9 (58)
44	IVERSON, Acer		SR	236	Heartland-4	--	15:41.7	0:44.7	5:02.8	3:08.3	4:44.5 (26)	9:56.9 (39)
45	MCMAHON, Jack		SR	390	Warwick		15	15:42.0	0:45.0	5:02.9	3:08.4	4:54.0 (95)	10:04.7 (60)
46	BERRY-GAVIRIA, Lisandro	JR	216	Northeast-1	--	15:42.7	0:45.7	5:03.1	3:08.5	4:53.8 (92)	10:03.5 (54)
47	SMITH, Wil		JR	296	Central Spokane	16	15:43.3	0:46.3	5:03.3	3:08.6	4:49.0 (60)	9:56.3 (36)
48	SEIDMAN, Isaiah		SR	367	Stevenson Ranch	17	15:43.5	0:46.5	5:03.4	3:08.7	4:55.7 (103)	10:14.4 (88)
49	BRANDT, Andrew		SR	219	Heartland-2	--	15:43.9	0:46.9	5:03.5	3:08.8	4:49.6 (66)	10:03.8 (56)
50	NIEDNAGEL, Caleb	JR	318	La Costa	18	15:45.1	0:48.1	5:03.9	3:09.0	4:47.2 (50)	10:02.8 (52)
51	GUERCI, Ryan		SR	233	New York-2	--	15:45.5	0:48.5	5:04.0	3:09.1	4:47.4 (51)	10:02.2 (51)
52	HASLE, Kellen		JR	209	Purcellville	19	15:46.1	0:49.1	5:04.2	3:09.2	4:46.6 (47)	9:59.4 (41)
53	WORTHY, John		SO	374	Temecula	20	15:46.5	0:49.5	5:04.3	3:09.3	4:50.8 (73)	10:07.2 (69)
54	STANFORD, Garrett	SR	320	La Costa	21	15:48.2	0:51.2	5:04.9	3:09.6	4:49.8 (67)	10:05.4 (62)
55	FISCHER, Camren		SR	226	South-2		--	15:48.4	0:51.4	5:04.9	3:09.7	4:45.4 (33)	9:57.3 (40)
56	WHITE, Jacob		SO	335	Littleton	22	15:48.8	0:51.8	5:05.1	3:09.8	4:46.4 (45)	10:03.4 (53)
57	SHIELDS, Ryan		SR	379	Temecula	23	15:48.9	0:51.9	5:05.1	3:09.8	4:48.1 (55)	10:03.8 (57)
58	HYLTON, Cameron		SR	376	Temecula	24	15:49.2	0:52.2	5:05.2	3:09.8	4:51.7 (77)	10:07.7 (70)
59	BREMS, Dalton		SR	267	American Fork	25	15:49.5	0:52.5	5:05.3	3:09.9	4:50.4 (71)	10:01.4 (47)
60	TIERNEY, Aidan		SR	393	Warwick		26	15:49.6	0:52.6	5:05.3	3:09.9	4:50.1 (70)	10:06.6 (67)
61	OTIS, Samuel		JR	345	Manlius		27	15:50.9	0:53.9	5:05.7	3:10.2	4:48.6 (57)	10:01.0 (44)
62	TRIPP, Matthew		SR	343	Manlius		28	15:51.3	0:54.3	5:05.9	3:10.3	4:48.7 (58)	10:01.1 (45)
63	WELLS, Connor		SR	207	Purcellville	29	15:51.9	0:54.9	5:06.1	3:10.4	5:20.0 (203)	10:10.2 (77)
64	CLINGER, Carson		SR	262	American Fork	30	15:52.5	0:55.5	5:06.3	3:10.5	4:52.9 (87)	10:06.1 (64)
65	GOMEZ, Cruz		SR	229	South-3		--	15:52.9	0:55.9	5:06.4	3:10.6	4:45.7 (38)	10:01.7 (48)
66	ASCHBRENNER, Jace	JR	366	Newbury Park	31	15:53.4	0:56.4	5:06.5	3:10.7	4:52.6 (84)	10:05.6 (63)
67	CHILD, Ryan		SR	400	West Kennewick	32	15:53.4	0:56.4	5:06.6	3:10.7	4:57.7 (114)	10:10.5 (79)
68	TICKNER, Tyler		SR	375	Temecula	33	15:53.6	0:56.6	5:06.6	3:10.7	4:45.7 (37)	10:01.8 (49)
69	EHRENTHAL, Alex		SR	223	Northeast-2	--	15:54.0	0:57.0	5:06.7	3:10.8	4:52.6 (83)	10:10.4 (78)
70	HENSELER, Luke		JR	392	Warwick		34	15:54.2	0:57.2	5:06.8	3:10.8	4:55.5 (101)	10:11.7 (83)
71	MATHEWS, Austin		SR	242	Southeast-4	--	15:54.7	0:57.7	5:07.0	3:10.9	4:51.5 (76)	10:10.9 (80)
72	PIEGAT, Ben		JR	337	Littleton	35	15:55.3	0:58.3	5:07.2	3:11.1	4:49.0 (61)	10:06.5 (66)
73	BATES, Evan		SR	368	Stevenson Ranch	36	15:55.9	0:58.9	5:07.4	3:11.2	4:55.6 (102)	10:14.5 (89)
74	MAISON, Scott		SR	402	Wheaton South	37	15:57.1	1:00.1	5:07.7	3:11.4	4:46.3 (43)	10:06.3 (65)
75	MCGOVERN, John		SR	244	Northeast-4	--	15:58.3	1:01.3	5:08.1	3:11.6	4:47.5 (53)	10:04.9 (61)
76	VERDUGO, Chris		JR	380	Temecula	38	15:59.4	1:02.4	5:08.5	3:11.9	4:53.5 (89)	10:08.4 (71)
77	PETERS, Evan		SR	382	Veradale	39	15:59.8	1:02.8	5:08.6	3:11.9	4:53.9 (94)	10:12.5 (85)
78	GATUA, Dylan		SO	373	Stevenson Ranch	40	16:00.9	1:03.9	5:09.0	3:12.2	5:00.3 (128)	10:18.7 (103)
79	HAUENSTEIN, William	JR	404	Wheaton South	41	16:01.4	1:04.4	5:09.1	3:12.3	4:51.2 (75)	10:09.9 (75)
80	EASTON, Caleb		SR	351	Middleton	42	16:02.7	1:05.7	5:09.5	3:12.5	4:49.2 (63)	10:11.4 (81)
81	DANFORTH, Ethan		SR	221	California-2	--	16:04.8	1:07.8	5:10.2	3:12.9	4:50.0 (69)	10:14.6 (90)
82	LANNEN, Nate		JR	284	Carroll		43	16:04.8	1:07.8	5:10.2	3:13.0	4:52.4 (82)	10:10.2 (76)
83	NORTH, Patrick		JR	290	Central Spokane	44	16:04.9	1:07.9	5:10.3	3:13.0	4:58.1 (116)	10:17.5 (96)
84	GOMEZ, Edwin		SO	230	South-4		--	16:05.9	1:08.9	5:10.6	3:13.2	4:43.5 (9)	10:03.6 (55)
85	MCINERNEY, Tim		SR	329	Lincroft	45	16:06.0	1:09.0	5:10.6	3:13.2	4:47.7 (54)	10:09.4 (74)
86	STREIT, Austin		SR	357	Mounds View	46	16:06.0	1:09.0	5:10.6	3:13.2	4:58.6 (120)	10:19.5 (106)
87	THOMPSON, Ryan		SR	259	New York-4	--	16:06.3	1:09.3	5:10.7	3:13.3	4:57.5 (112)	10:17.2 (95)
88	GILLLOOLEY, Aidan	SR	278	Burnt Hills	47	16:07.1	1:10.1	5:11.0	3:13.4	4:48.7 (59)	10:08.9 (72)
89	REYNOLDS, Evan		SO	388	Warwick		48	16:07.7	1:10.7	5:11.1	3:13.5	4:59.9 (127)	10:25.6 (120)
90	ROUSE, Seth		JR	298	Denver		49	16:08.6	1:11.6	5:11.4	3:13.7	4:53.5 (90)	10:17.2 (94)
91	KIRK, Jarrett		JR	240	South-5		--	16:08.8	1:11.8	5:11.5	3:13.7	4:45.9 (40)	10:11.4 (82)
92	MCELANEY, Tim		JR	283	Carroll		50	16:08.9	1:11.9	5:11.5	3:13.8	4:57.1 (111)	10:17.6 (97)
93	MORRIN, Ben		JR	338	Littleton	51	16:09.5	1:12.5	5:11.7	3:13.9	4:52.2 (79)	10:19.3 (105)
94	NOKES, Joey		SR	249	Southwest-2	--	16:09.8	1:12.8	5:11.8	3:13.9	4:52.6 (85)	10:04.4 (59)
95	GEEHRER, Peyton		SO	342	Manlius		52	16:11.1	1:14.1	5:12.2	3:14.2	4:54.8 (99)	10:19.0 (104)
96	BRENNAN, Evan		SR	281	Burnt Hills	53	16:11.7	1:14.7	5:12.4	3:14.3	4:56.9 (109)	10:18.2 (100)
97	FOLTZ, Ben		SR	304	Duval		54	16:12.4	1:15.4	5:12.6	3:14.5	4:56.8 (107)	10:21.4 (107)
98	SCOMPARIN, Loic		SR	254	California-4	--	16:12.6	1:15.6	5:12.7	3:14.5	4:50.9 (74)	10:15.9 (92)
99	GRIGG, Porter		SR	395	West Kennewick	55	16:14.8	1:17.8	5:13.4	3:15.0	5:03.9 (152)	10:26.9 (126)
100	TEEPLES, Isaac		FR	399	West Kennewick	56	16:15.3	1:18.3	5:13.6	3:15.0	5:02.1 (143)	10:25.6 (119)
101	KEEHAN, Michael		SR	237	Southeast-3	--	16:15.7	1:18.7	5:13.7	3:15.1	4:45.3 (32)	10:12.0 (84)
102	POWELL, Shaw		JR	331	Lincroft	57	16:16.5	1:19.5	5:14.0	3:15.3	4:52.3 (80)	10:15.9 (93)
103	RIVERA, Chase		SR	305	Duval		58	16:16.6	1:19.6	5:14.0	3:15.3	4:49.5 (65)	10:13.6 (86)
104	SAWIRES YAGER, Cole	JR	377	Temecula	59	16:16.8	1:19.8	5:14.1	3:15.4	4:51.9 (78)	10:15.3 (91)
105	HESSINI, Lukas		SR	355	Mounds View	60	16:17.3	1:20.3	5:14.2	3:15.4	5:01.6 (140)	10:26.8 (125)
106	MAHONEY, Sheamus	SR	381	Veradale	61	16:17.7	1:20.7	5:14.4	3:15.5	4:54.6 (98)	10:17.7 (99)
107	BERGLER, Brett		SR	294	Central Spokane	62	16:18.3	1:21.3	5:14.5	3:15.6	4:58.9 (123)	10:22.8 (111)
108	YSTENES, Roman		JR	348	Middleton	63	16:18.3	1:21.3	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:52.8 (86)	10:24.6 (116)
109	LONG, Kyndall		SR	365	Newbury Park	64	16:18.5	1:21.5	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:54.5 (97)	10:24.0 (113)
110	BEKELE-ARCURI, Behailu	JR	215	New York-1	--	16:19.0	1:22.0	5:14.8	3:15.8	4:49.9 (68)	10:09.3 (73)
111	MAISON, Sean		SR	408	Wheaton South	65	16:19.5	1:22.5	5:14.9	3:15.9	4:53.1 (88)	10:21.6 (108)
112	FEDA, Obsaa		SR	225	Southeast-2	--	16:19.5	1:22.5	5:14.9	3:15.9	4:52.3 (81)	10:24.6 (115)
113	HUNTER, Tyler		JR	383	Veradale	66	16:19.6	1:22.6	5:15.0	3:15.9	5:00.6 (131)	10:26.2 (122)
114	REID, Luke		SR	328	Lincroft	67	16:19.9	1:22.9	5:15.1	3:16.0	4:54.9 (100)	10:17.7 (98)
115	NICHOLLS, Joseph	SR	385	Veradale	68	16:20.1	1:23.1	5:15.1	3:16.0	4:56.9 (108)	10:22.4 (110)
116	GOLDSTEIN, Nick		SO	364	Newbury Park	69	16:20.5	1:23.5	5:15.3	3:16.1	4:57.9 (115)	10:24.9 (117)
117	PEREZ, Elias		JR	317	Eastwood	70	16:21.7	1:24.7	5:15.7	3:16.3	4:58.5 (119)	10:25.7 (121)
118	SAHLMAN, Colin		FR	363	Newbury Park	71	16:22.0	1:25.0	5:15.7	3:16.4	5:01.3 (138)	10:27.6 (127)
119	ROMINE, Hunter		JR	371	Stevenson Ranch	72	16:22.5	1:25.5	5:15.9	3:16.5	5:03.8 (151)	10:29.5 (130)
120	HELMERICH, Davis	JR	301	Denver		73	16:23.5	1:26.5	5:16.2	3:16.7	5:00.3 (129)	10:30.1 (132)
121	CUARTAS, Serge		SO	311	Eastwood	74	16:23.6	1:26.6	5:16.2	3:16.7	4:58.7 (121)	10:25.2 (118)
122	KINNE, Zach		SR	239	Northeast-3	--	16:24.1	1:27.1	5:16.4	3:16.8	4:48.4 (56)	10:13.8 (87)
123	KLUCKHOHN, Jacob	JR	407	Wheaton South	75	16:24.2	1:27.2	5:16.4	3:16.8	4:49.1 (62)	10:18.2 (101)
124	SMITH, Stanford		JR	401	West Kennewick	76	16:24.8	1:27.8	5:16.6	3:16.9	4:53.7 (91)	10:18.3 (102)
125	HASTINGS, Xanny		SR	308	Duval		77	16:25.3	1:28.3	5:16.8	3:17.0	4:56.5 (106)	10:23.9 (112)
126	SVIENTY, Max		JR	274	Arlington	78	16:25.4	1:28.4	5:16.8	3:17.1	4:57.6 (113)	10:21.7 (109)
127	SACAY, Will		JR	354	Mounds View	79	16:25.6	1:28.6	5:16.9	3:17.1	5:03.3 (147)	10:31.8 (140)
128	SOKOLOWSKI, Finn	JR	356	Mounds View	80	16:26.2	1:29.2	5:17.1	3:17.2	5:04.2 (154)	10:28.9 (128)
129	KORUS, Patrick		SR	293	Central Spokane	81	16:26.2	1:29.2	5:17.1	3:17.2	5:05.2 (160)	10:33.5 (147)
130	KELLEY, Ethan		SR	265	American Fork	82	16:26.8	1:29.8	5:17.3	3:17.4	5:03.6 (150)	10:30.1 (133)
131	ST. JEAN, Matthew	JR	394	Warwick		83	16:26.9	1:29.9	5:17.3	3:17.4	4:54.3 (96)	10:24.2 (114)
132	DEMPSEY, Brody		SR	297	Denver		84	16:27.2	1:30.2	5:17.4	3:17.4	5:05.0 (158)	10:34.9 (151)
133	CRAWFORD, Ethan		SO	291	Central Spokane	85	16:27.3	1:30.3	5:17.5	3:17.5	5:05.6 (165)	10:33.9 (148)
134	SAFFORD, Colin		JR	273	Arlington	86	16:27.5	1:30.5	5:17.5	3:17.5	5:04.0 (153)	10:30.3 (135)
135	BRAZ, Nick		SR	389	Warwick		87	16:30.0	1:33.0	5:18.3	3:18.0	5:06.4 (169)	10:34.1 (150)
136	MONTANO, Santiago	SR	302	Denver		88	16:30.2	1:33.2	5:18.4	3:18.0	5:01.6 (139)	10:31.0 (137)
137	SENG, Ethan		JR	403	Wheaton South	89	16:30.5	1:33.5	5:18.5	3:18.1	4:56.1 (104)	10:26.4 (124)
138	O'SULLIVAN, Jack	JR	300	Denver		90	16:31.2	1:34.2	5:18.7	3:18.2	4:59.7 (125)	10:30.2 (134)
139	PEASLEE, Jared		JR	406	Wheaton South	91	16:31.3	1:34.3	5:18.7	3:18.2	4:56.3 (105)	10:26.2 (123)
140	HILL, Troy		JR	326	Lincroft	92	16:33.2	1:36.2	5:19.3	3:18.6	4:58.8 (122)	10:32.3 (142)
141	KHAN, Kamren		SR	306	Duval		93	16:33.2	1:36.2	5:19.4	3:18.6	4:59.9 (126)	10:29.4 (129)
142	MYERS, Jack		SR	286	Carroll		94	16:33.3	1:36.3	5:19.4	3:18.7	5:00.3 (130)	10:30.1 (131)
143	KELLEY, Yakob		FR	341	Manlius		95	16:33.4	1:36.4	5:19.4	3:18.7	5:03.3 (148)	10:31.6 (138)
144	DAVIS, Ty		SR	222	Southwest-1	--	16:34.9	1:37.9	5:19.9	3:19.0	5:02.7 (145)	10:33.2 (145)
145	RONK, Ethan		SR	362	Newbury Park	96	16:35.0	1:38.0	5:19.9	3:19.0	5:01.1 (135)	10:35.4 (152)
146	HYSELL, Ashton		JR	263	American Fork	97	16:35.1	1:38.1	5:19.9	3:19.0	5:07.3 (175)	10:43.9 (164)
147	MIRAMONTES, James	JR	323	La Costa	98	16:36.0	1:39.0	5:20.2	3:19.2	5:06.0 (167)	10:36.9 (155)
148	PEREZ, Aaron		SO	316	Eastwood	99	16:37.0	1:40.0	5:20.6	3:19.4	5:07.5 (177)	10:35.8 (153)
149	BUCH, Ryan		SR	275	Arlington	100	16:37.1	1:40.1	5:20.6	3:19.4	5:01.1 (136)	10:31.8 (139)
150	NELSON, Alec		JR	359	Mounds View	101	16:37.4	1:40.4	5:20.7	3:19.5	5:04.5 (156)	10:32.9 (144)
151	WINDLE, Jacob		SR	208	Purcellville	102	16:38.0	1:41.0	5:20.9	3:19.6	4:58.3 (118)	10:32.8 (143)
152	GARDNER, Henry		SR	285	Carroll		103	16:38.4	1:41.4	5:21.0	3:19.7	5:00.6 (132)	10:33.3 (146)
153	IAMARONE, Jonathan	SR	391	Warwick		104	16:40.8	1:43.8	5:21.8	3:20.2	4:58.3 (117)	10:34.0 (149)
154	BRADY, Will		FR	310	Duval		105	16:44.0	1:47.0	5:22.8	3:20.8	5:07.7 (179)	10:38.2 (156)
155	HUNZIKER, Nick		SR	282	Burnt Hills	106	16:46.2	1:49.2	5:23.5	3:21.2	5:01.0 (134)	10:38.5 (158)
156	METACARPA, David	JR	279	Burnt Hills	107	16:48.0	1:51.0	5:24.1	3:21.6	5:00.8 (133)	10:38.5 (157)
157	SERRANO, Kobe		SR	268	American Fork	108	16:48.3	1:51.3	5:24.2	3:21.7	5:09.2 (190)	10:43.2 (163)
158	LEFFEL, Zachary		JR	352	Middleton	109	16:48.7	1:51.7	5:24.3	3:21.7	5:02.3 (144)	10:30.6 (136)
159	MORRIS, Mike		JR	327	Lincroft	110	16:49.4	1:52.4	5:24.6	3:21.9	4:59.1 (124)	10:31.9 (141)
160	HILL, Peyton		SR	396	West Kennewick	111	16:50.0	1:53.0	5:24.8	3:22.0	5:02.7 (146)	10:42.5 (162)
161	WHYBREW, Calvin		SR	384	Veradale	112	16:50.2	1:53.2	5:24.8	3:22.0	5:08.8 (187)	10:44.3 (166)
162	QUINONES, Kayn		SR	313	Eastwood	113	16:50.5	1:53.5	5:24.9	3:22.1	5:10.2 (194)	10:42.3 (161)
163	ROUSE, Ethan		SR	303	Denver		114	16:50.9	1:53.9	5:25.0	3:22.2	5:05.5 (163)	10:45.3 (169)
164	ABRASHOFF, Riley	SR	336	Littleton	115	16:51.5	1:54.5	5:25.2	3:22.3	4:57.0 (110)	10:36.3 (154)
165	BOARD, Kevin		JR	280	Burnt Hills	116	16:51.6	1:54.6	5:25.3	3:22.3	5:02.0 (141)	10:38.9 (159)
166	MCCARTHY, Thomas	SR	272	Arlington	117	16:52.6	1:55.6	5:25.6	3:22.5	5:05.0 (159)	10:45.2 (168)
167	MCDANIEL, Jonathan	SR	369	Stevenson Ranch	118	16:53.4	1:56.4	5:25.8	3:22.7	5:06.8 (172)	10:46.4 (172)
168	MCARTHUR, Elliott	8	358	Mounds View	119	16:55.5	1:58.5	5:26.5	3:23.1	5:05.4 (162)	10:45.2 (167)
169	BLISS, Drew		SR	287	Carroll		120	16:55.9	1:58.9	5:26.7	3:23.2	5:05.9 (166)	10:44.2 (165)
170	OLMOS, Juan		JR	315	Eastwood	121	16:57.0	2:00.0	5:27.0	3:23.4	5:07.2 (174)	10:50.8 (180)
171	GALLEGOS III, Eddie	SR	314	Eastwood	122	16:57.4	2:00.4	5:27.1	3:23.5	5:07.4 (176)	10:47.7 (174)
172	ROMERO, Alexis		SR	370	Stevenson Ranch	123	16:58.0	2:01.0	5:27.3	3:23.6	5:06.5 (170)	10:49.7 (177)
173	AMELL, Tristan		SO	325	Lincroft	124	16:58.6	2:01.6	5:27.5	3:23.7	5:05.2 (161)	10:45.4 (170)
174	WEIDE, Jax		JR	397	West Kennewick	125	16:59.1	2:02.1	5:27.7	3:23.8	5:08.6 (184)	10:51.6 (184)
175	JOHNSON, Egan		JR	349	Middleton	126	17:00.5	2:03.5	5:28.1	3:24.1	5:09.5 (192)	10:52.0 (185)
176	HERNANDEZ, Nathan	SO	312	Eastwood	127	17:00.5	2:03.5	5:28.1	3:24.1	5:07.1 (173)	10:45.8 (171)
177	GUTIERREZ, Cameron	SR	398	West Kennewick	128	17:01.1	2:04.1	5:28.3	3:24.2	5:03.5 (149)	10:46.8 (173)
178	SHENEMAN, DJ		SR	386	Veradale	129	17:01.3	2:04.3	5:28.4	3:24.2	5:09.2 (191)	10:49.5 (176)
179	RUTKOWSKI, Cole		SO	309	Duval		130	17:01.3	2:04.3	5:28.4	3:24.3	5:10.2 (193)	10:50.8 (179)
180	TORRES, Steven		JR	288	Carroll		131	17:03.0	2:06.0	5:28.9	3:24.6	5:06.0 (168)	10:51.5 (183)
181	CHILES, Nolan		SR	344	Manlius		132	17:03.8	2:06.8	5:29.2	3:24.7	5:01.3 (137)	10:41.6 (160)
182	STEED, Aaron		SR	266	American Fork	133	17:03.8	2:06.8	5:29.2	3:24.7	5:10.7 (195)	10:50.9 (181)
183	THORNTON, Frank		SR	346	Middleton	134	17:04.2	2:07.2	5:29.3	3:24.8	5:05.6 (164)	10:48.5 (175)
184	HOWLES, Geoff		JR	340	Manlius		135	17:05.8	2:08.8	5:29.8	3:25.1	5:12.6 (200)	10:51.4 (182)
185	FLORCUZ, Antonio	SO	289	Carroll		136	17:06.1	2:09.1	5:29.9	3:25.2	5:11.4 (196)	10:53.9 (189)
186	APPLEFORD, Daniel	FR	360	Newbury Park	137	17:06.1	2:09.1	5:29.9	3:25.2	5:08.9 (189)	10:52.3 (187)
187	BARRETO, Mateo		JR	210	Purcellville	138	17:12.5	2:15.5	5:32.0	3:26.5	5:04.5 (157)	10:53.1 (188)
188	NELSON, Josh		SR	387	Veradale	139	17:12.9	2:15.9	5:32.1	3:26.6	5:08.9 (188)	10:50.2 (178)
189	MAXWELL, Danny		JR	295	Central Spokane	140	17:16.4	2:19.4	5:33.2	3:27.3	5:08.6 (185)	10:58.4 (194)
190	PUESCHEL, Andy		JR	321	La Costa	141	17:17.1	2:20.1	5:33.5	3:27.4	5:12.2 (199)	11:03.7 (198)
191	UBRIACO, Dante		JR	276	Burnt Hills	142	17:17.5	2:20.5	5:33.6	3:27.5	5:08.7 (186)	10:58.1 (193)
192	ARANA, Brandon		JR	372	Stevenson Ranch	143	17:18.0	2:21.0	5:33.7	3:27.6	5:08.4 (183)	10:53.9 (190)
193	ZELLER, David		JR	405	Wheaton South	144	17:24.3	2:27.3	5:35.8	3:28.8	5:08.0 (180)	10:56.0 (192)
194	HARDEN, Josh		SR	270	Arlington	145	17:25.3	2:28.3	5:36.1	3:29.0	5:11.4 (197)	11:00.7 (197)
195	CROCHET, Tanner		SR	330	Lincroft	146	17:27.3	2:30.3	5:36.7	3:29.5	5:07.7 (178)	11:00.3 (195)
196	SAVAGE, Asher		JR	322	La Costa	147	17:28.8	2:31.8	5:37.2	3:29.7	5:13.2 (201)	11:03.8 (199)
197	GILLES, Braedon		JR	347	Middleton	148	17:32.0	2:35.0	5:38.3	3:30.4	5:06.7 (171)	10:55.4 (191)
198	VALERIO, Drew		SR	332	Littleton	149	17:36.9	2:39.9	5:39.8	3:31.4	5:11.4 (198)	11:06.4 (200)
199	MOTAWI, Alex		JR	324	La Costa	150	17:37.0	2:40.0	5:39.9	3:31.4	5:19.2 (202)	11:14.4 (202)
200	GAIM, Nehemiah		SR	353	Mounds View	151	17:37.6	2:40.6	5:40.0	3:31.5	5:08.2 (182)	10:52.1 (186)
201	VAZQUEZ, Luis		SO	269	Arlington	152	17:45.3	2:48.3	5:42.5	3:33.1	5:08.2 (181)	11:00.5 (196)
202	BANKO, Sean		SR	214	Southeast-1	--	17:49.5	2:52.5	5:43.9	3:33.9	5:04.4 (155)	11:10.5 (201)
203	NIELSON, Anders		SR	292	Central Spokane	153	17:56.0	2:59.0	5:46.0	3:35.2	5:20.2 (204)	11:20.8 (203)
	HOFERLE, Peter		JR	350	Middleton	--	DNF	---	---	---	5:02.0 (142)	

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings		Score	Scoring Order			Total	Avg.	Spread
1	Purcellville	77	8-9-12-19-29(102)(138)		1:18:22	15:41	0:19.9
2	Temecula	114	14-20-23-24-33(38)(59)		1:18:59	15:48	0:12.8
3	Littleton	115	3-4-22-35-51(115)(149)		1:18:14	15:39	1:00.7
4	Warwick		206	15-26-34-48-83(87)(104)		1:20:01	16:01	0:44.9
5	Manlius		209	7-27-28-52-95(132)(135)		1:19:52	15:59	1:08.5
6	Newbury Park	236	1-31-64-69-71(96)(137)		1:19:59	16:00	1:17.3
7	American Fork	247	13-25-30-82-97(108)(133)	1:20:23	16:05	0:55.9
8	Stevenson Ranch	283	17-36-40-72-118(123)(143)	1:20:57	16:12	1:09.9
9	Duval		287	5-54-58-77-93(105)(130)		1:20:44	16:09	1:16.9
10	Central Spokane	288	16-44-62-81-85(140)(153)	1:21:00	16:12	0:44.1
11	La Costa	289	11-18-21-98-141(147)(150)	1:21:05	16:13	1:38.9
12	Denver		296	2-49-73-84-88(90)(114)		1:20:35	16:07	1:25.0
13	Wheaton South	307	37-41-65-75-89(91)(144)		1:21:13	16:15	0:33.4
14	Burnt Hills	323	10-47-53-106-107(116)(142)	1:21:27	16:18	1:14.5
15	West Kennewick	330	32-55-56-76-111(125)(128)	1:21:39	16:20	0:56.6
16	Veradale	346	39-61-66-68-112(129)(139)	1:21:48	16:22	0:50.5
17	Mounds View	366	46-60-79-80-101(119)(151)	1:21:53	16:23	0:31.4
18	Lincroft	371	45-57-67-92-110(124)(146)	1:22:05	16:25	0:43.4
19	Arlington	387	6-78-86-100-117(145)(152)	1:21:39	16:20	1:36.3
20	Carroll		410	43-50-94-103-120(131)(136)	1:22:22	16:29	0:51.2
21	Middleton	474	42-63-109-126-134(148)		1:23:15	16:39	1:01.6
22	Eastwood	477	70-74-99-113-121(122)(127)	1:23:10	16:38	0:35.3

SPLIT SCORING SUMMARY
1MILE
UNOFFICIAL Standings	Score	Scoring Order
1	Littleton	85	6-7-13-23-36-(63)-(146)
2	Purcellville	114	1-11-15-17-70-(106)-(153)
3	Temecula	121	9-19-27-32-34-(35)-(44)
4	Wheaton South	169	12-25-33-42-57-(58)-(130)
5	Manlius		191	8-20-22-52-89-(99)-(150)
6	Duval		228	3-28-59-60-78-(129)-(143)
7	Newbury Park	245	2-39-50-67-87-(90)-(138)
8	Warwick		250	30-48-49-54-69-(79)-(119)
9	Lincroft	258	18-37-53-74-76-(110)-(128)
10	Burnt Hills	268	14-21-62-85-86-(94)-(136)
11	Denver		297	5-43-77-81-91-(109)-(113)
12	La Costa	322	10-16-29-118-149-(151)-(152)
13	American Fork	345	31-41-47-101-125-(141)-(145)
14	Middleton	369	26-40-93-96-114-(121)-(142)
14	Arlington	369	4-65-88-104-108-(131)-(147)
16	Veradale	379	46-51-61-84-137-(139)-(140)
17	Carroll		381	38-64-80-83-116-(117)-(148)
18	Central Spokane	393	24-68-75-111-115-(134)-(154)
19	West Kennewick	403	45-66-95-97-100-(103)-(135)
20	Stevenson Ranch	415	55-56-82-102-120-(122)-(133)
21	Mounds View	474	72-92-98-105-107-(112)-(132)
22	Eastwood	517	71-73-123-124-126-(127)-(144)
2MILE
UNOFFICIAL Standings	Score	Scoring Order
1	Purcellville	85	7-12-13-16-37-(95)-(139)
2	Littleton	119	5-6-21-29-58-(105)-(151)
3	Temecula	126	18-22-23-31-32-(33)-(46)
4	Manlius		184	8-14-15-57-90-(111)-(133)
5	Warwick		234	24-30-41-67-72-(100)-(101)
6	Newbury Park	241	1-26-66-69-79-(103)-(138)
7	Wheaton South	253	28-36-53-61-75-(76)-(143)
7	Duval		253	4-43-60-65-81-(107)-(130)
9	American Fork	261	17-19-27-84-114-(115)-(132)
10	La Costa	310	10-20-25-106-149-(150)-(152)
10	Denver		310	2-48-85-86-89-(102)-(120)
12	Burnt Hills	314	9-34-54-108-109-(110)-(144)
13	Central Spokane	321	11-49-64-98-99-(145)-(153)
13	Lincroft	321	35-47-52-93-94-(121)-(146)
15	Veradale	347	42-51-63-74-117-(127)-(129)
16	Stevenson Ranch	350	44-45-56-82-123-(128)-(140)
17	West Kennewick	356	39-55-71-78-113-(124)-(135)
18	Arlington	361	3-62-87-91-118-(147)-(148)
19	Carroll		384	38-50-83-97-116-(134)-(141)
20	Mounds View	404	59-77-80-92-96-(119)-(137)
21	Middleton	458	40-68-88-126-136-(142)
22	Eastwood	481	70-73-104-112-122-(125)-(131)

Portland, OR
Glendoveer Golf Course

12/1/2018

Race #1

Girls Championship

FINAL RESULTS

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Athlete				Yr.	#	Team		Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. KM	1Mile	2Mile
1	TUOHY, Katelyn		JR	1	New York-1	--	16:37.8	---	5:20.8	3:19.5	5:04.5 (1)	10:31.3 (1)
2	CHMIEL, Kelsey		SR	121	Kinetic		 1	16:54.8	0:17.8	5:26.3	3:22.9	5:16.2 (2)	10:46.0 (2)
3	EWERT, Taylor		JR	21	Midwest-1	--	17:06.7	0:29.7	5:30.1	3:25.3	5:16.3 (3)	10:51.9 (3)
4	COVERT, Emily		SR	17	Heartland-1	--	17:10.2	0:33.2	5:31.2	3:26.0	5:16.5 (7)	10:54.0 (5)
5	WALTERS, Claire		JR	2	Manlius		 2	17:13.3	0:36.3	5:32.2	3:26.6	5:16.3 (4)	10:52.5 (4)
6	RAUBER, Brooke		SO	40	New York-4	--	17:19.2	0:42.2	5:34.1	3:27.8	5:17.0 (9)	11:00.8 (7)
7	MORRIS, Alexis		SR	151	North Naperville 3	17:25.3	0:48.3	5:36.1	3:29.0	5:18.3 (11)	11:01.1 (8)
8	VANDERLENDE, Ericka	SR	52	Midwest-5	--	17:27.7	0:50.7	5:36.9	3:29.5	5:16.6 (8)	11:01.9 (10)
9	GEDDES, Mattie		JR	23	Northwest-3	--	17:28.3	0:51.3	5:37.1	3:29.7	5:19.8 (16)	11:09.7 (19)
10	ARCHER, Abi		SR	9	Southwest-1	--	17:28.5	0:51.5	5:37.1	3:29.7	5:19.1 (14)	11:07.2 (12)
11	MAX, Fiona		JR	76	Central Oregon	 4	17:29.0	0:52.0	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:21.3 (25)	11:07.4 (13)
12	BEDNAR, Charlotte	FR	11	Northeast-1	--	17:29.0	0:52.0	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:23.3 (28)	11:09.0 (15)
13	THORVALDSON, Sydney	SO	50	Northwest-6	--	17:29.1	0:52.1	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:18.9 (13)	11:06.7 (11)
14	PING, Lauren		8	37	Heartland-4	--	17:29.5	0:52.5	5:37.4	3:29.9	5:23.7 (29)	11:12.0 (24)
15	NEGLIA, Sasha		JR	34	Southeast-3	--	17:29.8	0:52.8	5:37.5	3:30.0	5:20.2 (18)	11:09.4 (17)
16	HART, Katelynne		JR	26	Midwest-2	--	17:30.6	0:53.6	5:37.8	3:30.1	5:16.3 (5)	10:56.7 (6)
17	WILSON, Allison		SR	56	South-5		--	17:33.0	0:56.0	5:38.6	3:30.6	5:20.8 (23)	11:10.7 (22)
18	GAITAN, Tori		JR	179	Temecula	 5	17:33.3	0:56.3	5:38.7	3:30.6	5:27.1 (39)	11:13.9 (28)
19	VLADIC, Tiahna		SR	53	Northwest-7	--	17:33.6	0:56.6	5:38.8	3:30.7	5:20.8 (22)	11:10.0 (20)
20	SCHADLER, Samantha	SR	42	Southwest-5	--	17:35.3	0:58.3	5:39.3	3:31.1	5:18.4 (12)	11:09.1 (16)
21	STRATTON, Ember		SR	48	Northwest-5	--	17:37.7	1:00.7	5:40.1	3:31.5	5:25.7 (37)	11:17.4 (35)
22	SCHULZ, Jenna		JR	130	Liverpool	 6	17:37.7	1:00.7	5:40.1	3:31.5	5:29.9 (50)	11:12.6 (26)
23	YARED, Tsion		JR	57	Southeast-5	--	17:39.4	1:02.4	5:40.6	3:31.9	5:20.2 (17)	11:09.4 (18)
24	SURTZ, Lianna		FR	49	Midwest-4	--	17:40.6	1:03.6	5:41.0	3:32.1	5:20.4 (20)	11:10.9 (23)
25	HILLYARD, Ashlyn	SR	27	South-3		--	17:41.1	1:04.1	5:41.2	3:32.2	5:20.4 (19)	11:08.8 (14)
26	NIELSON, Heidi		SO	35	South-4		--	17:42.0	1:05.0	5:41.5	3:32.4	5:20.5 (21)	11:12.2 (25)
27	SCHLENKER, Katrina	FR	43	Midwest-3	--	17:42.8	1:05.8	5:41.7	3:32.5	5:19.3 (15)	11:10.7 (21)
28	DAVID-SMITH, Julia	SO	19	Northwest-2	--	17:43.1	1:06.1	5:41.8	3:32.6	5:25.4 (34)	11:17.4 (34)
29	RAMIREZ, Mikaela	SR	39	California-4	--	17:44.2	1:07.2	5:42.2	3:32.8	5:28.0 (41)	11:20.8 (36)
30	CONNELLY, Sarah		JR	16	New York-3	--	17:45.1	1:08.1	5:42.5	3:33.0	5:25.7 (36)	11:17.3 (33)
31	MCCONNELL, Quinn	SR	30	Southwest-3	--	17:45.5	1:08.5	5:42.6	3:33.1	5:22.7 (27)	11:15.9 (30)
32	WILSON, Emma		SR	55	Midwest-6	--	17:47.0	1:10.0	5:43.1	3:33.4	5:24.1 (31)	11:15.6 (29)
33	WESTLEY, Lexi		SR	54	Northeast-5	--	17:47.2	1:10.2	5:43.1	3:33.4	5:25.4 (35)	11:21.1 (38)
34	LOWE, Meagen		SR	29	California-3	--	17:47.5	1:10.5	5:43.2	3:33.5	5:28.8 (43)	11:23.1 (42)
35	JAMES, Taylor		SO	147	Niwot		 7	17:48.5	1:11.5	5:43.5	3:33.7	5:26.3 (38)	11:22.4 (40)
36	MCNATT, Carly		8	31	Southeast-2	--	17:49.0	1:12.0	5:43.7	3:33.8	5:21.6 (26)	11:17.0 (31)
37	STEWART, Riley		FR	47	Southwest-6	--	17:55.1	1:18.1	5:45.7	3:35.0	5:24.2 (32)	11:25.6 (45)
38	NEUNER, Madison		SR	128	Liverpool	 8	17:55.4	1:18.4	5:45.8	3:35.1	5:28.6 (42)	11:22.1 (39)
39	EBERHART, Emily		SR	200	Yorkville	 9	17:57.8	1:20.8	5:46.6	3:35.6	5:38.9 (72)	11:36.9 (61)
40	SAGAR, Isabell		SR	41	Northeast-4	--	17:58.8	1:21.8	5:46.9	3:35.8	5:29.2 (47)	11:20.9 (37)
41	O'CONNELL, Aubrey	FR	163	Prosper		10	17:59.3	1:22.3	5:47.0	3:35.9	5:24.6 (33)	11:22.8 (41)
42	KNOX, Teaghan		FR	78	Central Oregon	11	18:00.7	1:23.7	5:47.5	3:36.1	5:35.6 (64)	11:32.5 (56)
43	COLES, Madeline		FR	82	Claremont	12	18:00.9	1:23.9	5:47.5	3:36.2	5:30.4 (53)	11:30.4 (49)
44	MULHERN, Jenna		FR	33	Northeast-3	--	18:01.3	1:24.3	5:47.7	3:36.2	5:33.0 (57)	11:30.2 (48)
45	KURTO, Ella		FR	122	Kinetic		13	18:01.9	1:24.9	5:47.9	3:36.4	5:29.6 (49)	11:30.9 (52)
46	NUGENT, Emily		SR	117	Hunterdon	14	18:02.7	1:25.7	5:48.1	3:36.5	5:33.4 (59)	11:31.7 (55)
47	LAJOICES, Ashley	JR	28	Northwest-4	--	18:03.0	1:26.0	5:48.2	3:36.6	5:33.0 (56)	11:30.8 (51)
48	PING, Grace		SO	36	Heartland-3	--	18:03.4	1:26.4	5:48.3	3:36.7	5:23.8 (30)	11:24.7 (44)
49	CULBREATH, London	JR	18	South-2		--	18:03.9	1:26.9	5:48.5	3:36.8	5:16.5 (6)	11:01.8 (9)
50	BROWN, Brynn		SO	14	South-1		--	18:05.7	1:28.7	5:49.1	3:37.1	5:18.1 (10)	11:17.1 (32)
51	CANDAELE, Devyn		FR	135	Murrieta	15	18:06.0	1:29.0	5:49.2	3:37.2	5:33.9 (60)	11:36.7 (58)
52	GONZALEZ, Chloe		JR	116	Hunterdon	16	18:06.0	1:29.0	5:49.2	3:37.2	5:34.3 (62)	11:36.9 (63)
53	SMITH, Corie		JR	46	California-6	--	18:06.1	1:29.1	5:49.2	3:37.2	5:32.0 (54)	11:30.2 (47)
54	DONAHUE, Maggie		SR	20	Northeast-2	--	18:07.5	1:30.5	5:49.7	3:37.5	5:34.9 (63)	11:36.9 (62)
55	BORTON, Eva		SR	13	New York-2	--	18:08.5	1:31.5	5:50.0	3:37.7	5:41.2 (92)	11:38.3 (66)
56	DAVIS, Anastaysia	SR	106	Flower Mound	17	18:09.2	1:32.2	5:50.2	3:37.8	5:33.3 (58)	11:38.1 (65)
57	SHULZE, Sarah		SR	45	California-5	--	18:09.4	1:32.4	5:50.3	3:37.9	5:28.8 (44)	11:29.7 (46)
58	LIEBICH, Margaret	SR	69	Boise		18	18:11.6	1:34.6	5:51.0	3:38.3	5:37.9 (69)	11:40.3 (67)
59	CORTES, Fatima		SR	181	Temecula	19	18:12.1	1:35.1	5:51.1	3:38.4	5:37.4 (66)	11:36.7 (59)
60	COOK, Natalie		FR	105	Flower Mound	20	18:13.1	1:36.1	5:51.5	3:38.6	5:27.5 (40)	11:30.5 (50)
61	ARRIAGA, Chloe		SR	10	California-1	--	18:13.3	1:36.3	5:51.5	3:38.6	5:28.9 (45)	11:33.3 (57)
62	CHAMBERLAIN, Riley	FR	15	California-2	--	18:14.1	1:37.1	5:51.8	3:38.8	5:29.2 (46)	11:23.5 (43)
63	WHITE, Phoebe		JR	4	Manlius		21	18:15.0	1:38.0	5:52.1	3:39.0	5:29.5 (48)	11:31.5 (54)
64	REED, Madison		JR	91	Denver		22	18:15.6	1:38.6	5:52.3	3:39.1	5:34.0 (61)	11:36.8 (60)
65	HALL, Hana		JR	24	Southwest-2	--	18:17.1	1:40.1	5:52.8	3:39.4	5:32.3 (55)	11:31.1 (53)
66	ATKINSON, Emma		JR	192	Wayzata		23	18:17.6	1:40.6	5:52.9	3:39.5	5:40.9 (87)	11:45.3 (77)
67	GRIPKOVEN, Kelsey	JR	74	Central Oregon	24	18:18.2	1:41.2	5:53.1	3:39.6	5:42.6 (99)	11:40.8 (70)
68	PRIU, Katharine		SR	38	Southeast-4	--	18:18.4	1:41.4	5:53.2	3:39.7	5:36.3 (65)	11:41.7 (71)
69	TOBIN, Mikella		FR	71	Boise		25	18:20.5	1:43.5	5:53.8	3:40.1	5:41.7 (94)	11:40.8 (69)
70	DISHON, Samrawit	JR	144	Niwot		26	18:20.6	1:43.6	5:53.9	3:40.1	5:41.2 (89)	11:40.5 (68)
71	SCHUMACHER, Makenna	SR	160	Portland	27	18:23.3	1:46.3	5:54.7	3:40.6	5:30.0 (51)	11:38.1 (64)
72	HILL, Claire		SR	149	North Naperville28	18:24.4	1:47.4	5:55.1	3:40.9	5:40.3 (86)	11:43.2 (74)
73	FOX, Kailey		JR	203	Yorkville	29	18:24.5	1:47.5	5:55.1	3:40.9	5:40.0 (80)	11:44.3 (75)
74	HAYNES, Paige		SR	137	Murrieta	30	18:26.6	1:49.6	5:55.8	3:41.3	5:38.4 (71)	11:42.6 (72)
75	NECHANICKY, Abigail	8	196	Wayzata		31	18:27.1	1:50.1	5:56.0	3:41.4	5:46.0 (121)	11:51.6 (89)
76	HARDING, Elizabeth	SR	188	Vail Valley	32	18:27.8	1:50.8	5:56.2	3:41.5	5:40.0 (81)	11:47.8 (78)
77	MAX, Isabel		JR	72	Central Oregon	33	18:29.2	1:52.2	5:56.6	3:41.8	5:45.5 (116)	11:56.8 (105)
78	TRAINOR, Sarah		JR	51	New York-5	--	18:29.9	1:52.9	5:56.9	3:42.0	5:30.0 (52)	11:42.6 (73)
79	WHITMAN, Ella		SR	109	Hinesburg	34	18:31.5	1:54.5	5:57.4	3:42.3	5:44.1 (107)	11:52.2 (92)
80	O'SULLIVAN, Sarah	JR	87	Denver		35	18:32.5	1:55.5	5:57.7	3:42.5	5:40.1 (82)	11:49.2 (81)
81	SASSAN, Carolie		JR	193	Wayzata		36	18:32.7	1:55.7	5:57.8	3:42.5	5:46.5 (123)	11:52.0 (91)
82	PRIBRAMSKY, Elliot	SO	186	Vail Valley	37	18:33.0	1:56.0	5:57.9	3:42.6	5:44.9 (111)	11:54.3 (97)
83	DRISCOLL, Megan		SR	154	North Naperville38	18:34.4	1:57.4	5:58.3	3:42.9	5:45.8 (118)	11:55.1 (98)
84	LARSON, Alice		SO	110	Hinesburg	39	18:34.4	1:57.4	5:58.3	3:42.9	5:37.5 (67)	11:48.0 (79)
85	CULLEY, Emily		SR	174	Tallahassee	40	18:34.5	1:57.5	5:58.4	3:42.9	5:39.0 (73)	11:49.0 (80)
86	JOHNSON, Grace		JR	184	Vail Valley	41	18:34.8	1:57.8	5:58.4	3:42.9	5:39.1 (74)	11:49.2 (82)
87	FENSKE, Anna		SO	22	Heartland-2	--	18:34.9	1:57.9	5:58.5	3:43.0	5:39.7 (78)	11:44.5 (76)
88	WILKEY, Caitlin		JR	173	Tallahassee	42	18:35.9	1:58.9	5:58.8	3:43.2	5:39.8 (79)	11:49.9 (84)
89	HALL, Elise		SR	25	Southeast-1	--	18:36.4	1:59.4	5:59.0	3:43.3	5:42.3 (98)	11:50.3 (85)
90	HWANG, Sydney		SR	83	Claremont	43	18:37.1	2:00.0	5:59.2	3:43.4	5:41.2 (91)	11:51.6 (88)
91	WAGNER, Margaret	FR	95	Edina		44	18:37.5	2:00.5	5:59.3	3:43.5	5:48.8 (136)	11:56.5 (103)
92	SHUFELBERGER, Jaybe	SR	44	Heartland-5	--	18:38.6	2:01.6	5:59.7	3:43.7	5:40.1 (83)	11:51.0 (86)
93	KAERCHER, Grace		SO	3	Manlius		45	18:40.6	2:03.6	6:00.3	3:44.1	5:37.7 (68)	11:51.4 (87)
94	GRIFFITHS, Arianna	JR	183	Temecula	46	18:42.2	2:05.2	6:00.8	3:44.4	5:44.7 (110)	11:49.4 (83)
95	SMITH, Margaret		SR	146	Niwot		47	18:42.4	2:05.4	6:00.9	3:44.5	5:38.0 (70)	11:56.2 (101)
96	BOROVICKA-SWANSON, Azza	JR	73	Central Oregon	48	18:42.7	2:05.7	6:01.0	3:44.5	5:42.6 (101)	11:56.7 (104)
97	RICKMAN, Maria		SR	99	Edina		49	18:42.7	2:05.7	6:01.0	3:44.5	5:49.4 (140)	12:00.0 (109)
98	FOERSTER, Chloe		FR	159	Portland	50	18:43.8	2:06.8	6:01.3	3:44.7	5:43.2 (102)	11:57.8 (106)
99	WHEELER, McKinley	8	123	Kinetic		51	18:43.9	2:06.9	6:01.4	3:44.8	5:39.7 (76)	11:51.9 (90)
100	ARNONE, Emelia		SO	194	Wayzata		52	18:46.0	2:09.0	6:02.0	3:45.2	5:47.5 (128)	12:01.6 (112)
101	PETERSEN, Campbell	SO	150	North Naperville53	18:47.4	2:10.4	6:02.5	3:45.5	5:41.9 (95)	11:55.7 (100)
102	BORSHEIM, Ella		FR	12	Northwest-1	--	18:47.6	2:10.6	6:02.6	3:45.5	5:20.8 (24)	11:13.4 (27)
103	MACHU, Rosina		SO	65	Boise		54	18:49.3	2:12.3	6:03.1	3:45.8	5:41.0 (88)	11:54.2 (96)
104	PRETLOW, Aniya		SO	139	Murrieta	55	18:49.9	2:12.9	6:03.3	3:46.0	5:45.8 (119)	12:03.7 (115)
105	RINCK, Elizabeth	SR	158	Portland	56	18:50.2	2:13.2	6:03.4	3:46.0	5:43.7 (104)	11:53.6 (95)
106	KLINGBEIL, Eva		FR	145	Niwot		57	18:50.3	2:13.3	6:03.4	3:46.1	5:53.9 (162)	12:08.2 (130)
107	KEBBE, Alexis		JR	161	Portland	58	18:50.4	2:13.4	6:03.5	3:46.1	5:43.7 (105)	11:57.9 (107)
108	CARLSON, Sydney		SO	133	Liverpool	59	18:51.0	2:14.0	6:03.6	3:46.2	5:48.5 (134)	11:58.8 (108)
109	KAERCHER, Hannah	8	8	Manlius		60	18:51.6	2:14.6	6:03.8	3:46.3	5:40.3 (85)	11:52.4 (93)
110	SEGURA-MORA, Azalea	JR	81	Claremont	61	18:51.7	2:14.7	6:03.9	3:46.3	5:43.4 (103)	12:00.5 (110)
111	BOURQUE, Emily		SO	140	Murrieta	62	18:53.6	2:16.6	6:04.5	3:46.7	5:45.3 (114)	12:05.6 (120)
112	WOLFE, Kaitlynn		JR	60	Blacksburg	63	18:53.7	2:16.7	6:04.5	3:46.7	5:52.7 (152)	12:07.6 (125)
113	WESTLAKE, Lucy		FR	152	North Naperville64	18:55.3	2:18.3	6:05.0	3:47.1	5:42.1 (96)	11:55.1 (99)
114	PAULSEN, Rhynn		JR	197	Wayzata		65	18:55.9	2:18.9	6:05.2	3:47.2	5:50.5 (147)	12:05.0 (118)
115	REYNOLDS, Kalinda	SR	84	Claremont	66	18:56.5	2:19.5	6:05.4	3:47.3	5:47.6 (129)	12:02.9 (113)
116	EDWARDS, Ailene		SR	62	Blacksburg	67	18:56.6	2:19.6	6:05.4	3:47.3	5:49.5 (141)	12:06.5 (121)
117	MURRAY, Brogan		SR	190	Vail Valley	68	18:57.7	2:20.7	6:05.8	3:47.5	5:53.3 (156)	12:06.8 (122)
118	CANDAELE, Peyton	SR	136	Murrieta	69	18:57.9	2:20.9	6:05.9	3:47.6	5:44.4 (108)	12:03.7 (114)
119	JENSEN, Eve		SR	70	Boise		70	19:01.4	2:24.4	6:07.0	3:48.3	5:45.3 (115)	12:09.8 (133)
120	LINK, Audrey		FR	64	Blacksburg	71	19:02.3	2:25.3	6:07.3	3:48.4	5:55.3 (172)	12:14.1 (141)
121	ECK, Caroline		SR	89	Denver		72	19:02.8	2:25.8	6:07.5	3:48.6	5:42.1 (97)	12:07.9 (129)
122	HAFNER, Shantell	SO	88	Denver		73	19:02.9	2:25.9	6:07.5	3:48.6	5:45.2 (113)	12:04.7 (117)
123	SIMMONS, Hailey		SO	201	Yorkville	74	19:03.5	2:26.5	6:07.7	3:48.7	5:48.1 (132)	12:07.8 (127)
124	REEDER, Emma		SO	189	Vail Valley	75	19:04.0	2:27.0	6:07.8	3:48.8	5:49.8 (144)	12:06.8 (123)
125	DANG, Audrey		JR	182	Temecula	76	19:04.1	2:27.1	6:07.8	3:48.8	5:46.1 (122)	12:01.3 (111)
126	WHEELER, Sheridan	8	124	Kinetic		77	19:04.2	2:27.2	6:07.9	3:48.8	5:49.0 (138)	12:12.0 (137)
127	HARDING, Naomi		SR	187	Vail Valley	78	19:04.4	2:27.4	6:08.0	3:48.9	5:39.1 (75)	12:03.8 (116)
128	HUNTER, Anna		FR	198	Yorkville	79	19:07.8	2:30.8	6:09.1	3:49.5	5:50.5 (146)	12:13.7 (140)
129	MENDRYS, Audrey		SO	153	North Naperville80	19:08.1	2:31.1	6:09.2	3:49.6	5:41.3 (93)	11:52.7 (94)
130	IYER, Macy		FR	96	Edina		81	19:09.1	2:32.1	6:09.5	3:49.8	5:49.7 (142)	12:15.9 (146)
131	ROEBKE, Layla		SR	143	Niwot		82	19:09.2	2:32.2	6:09.5	3:49.8	5:41.2 (90)	11:56.3 (102)
132	LAWLER, Madeline	SR	98	Edina		83	19:09.7	2:32.7	6:09.7	3:49.9	5:48.8 (135)	12:13.1 (139)
133	BULLOUGH, Chloe		SR	7	Manlius		84	19:09.7	2:32.7	6:09.7	3:49.9	5:44.4 (109)	12:07.2 (124)
134	SKOVBORG, Stella	JR	75	Central Oregon	85	19:10.5	2:33.5	6:09.9	3:50.1	5:54.3 (166)	12:16.4 (148)
135	BUSH, Emily		7	125	Kinetic		86	19:11.0	2:34.0	6:10.1	3:50.2	5:46.5 (124)	12:09.6 (132)
136	QUACH, Zoe		SO	157	Portland	87	19:11.8	2:34.8	6:10.4	3:50.4	5:54.8 (169)	12:17.2 (152)
137	FITZSIMMONS, Jenna	JR	90	Denver		88	19:11.9	2:34.9	6:10.4	3:50.4	5:40.3 (84)	12:07.7 (126)
138	ANDERSON, Greta		SR	156	Portland	89	19:12.1	2:35.1	6:10.4	3:50.4	5:47.5 (127)	12:08.7 (131)
139	GONZALES, Sadie-Leigh	FR	164	Prosper		90	19:12.2	2:35.2	6:10.5	3:50.4	5:46.7 (125)	12:10.8 (134)
140	MCDONALD, Joelle	JR	148	Niwot		91	19:12.8	2:35.8	6:10.7	3:50.6	5:47.1 (126)	12:11.3 (135)
141	DIMARCELLO, Elena	SR	114	Hunterdon	92	19:13.3	2:36.3	6:10.8	3:50.6	5:48.8 (137)	12:14.7 (143)
142	BOROWIAK, Olivia	SR	204	Yorkville	93	19:13.8	2:36.8	6:11.0	3:50.8	5:45.9 (120)	12:07.8 (128)
143	KLERONOMOS, Helena	SO	202	Yorkville	94	19:13.8	2:36.8	6:11.0	3:50.8	5:48.2 (133)	12:11.9 (136)
144	BUEMI, Allison		FR	101	Flower Mound	95	19:17.9	2:40.9	6:12.3	3:51.6	5:48.1 (131)	12:14.3 (142)
145	CARLSON, Alexandra	SO	120	Hunterdon	96	19:18.4	2:41.4	6:12.4	3:51.7	5:51.5 (149)	12:16.8 (150)
146	HOFFMAN, Magdalyn	SO	119	Hunterdon	97	19:18.7	2:41.7	6:12.6	3:51.7	5:53.9 (161)	12:23.5 (161)
147	GUSHUE, Angela		SO	79	Claremont	98	19:18.8	2:41.8	6:12.6	3:51.7	5:54.2 (164)	12:18.1 (154)
148	LINK, Grace		SO	191	Wayzata		99	19:19.1	2:42.1	6:12.7	3:51.8	5:51.1 (148)	12:16.4 (147)
149	CASTILLO, Tatum		JR	167	Prosper		100	19:21.3	2:44.3	6:13.4	3:52.3	5:43.8 (106)	12:13.1 (138)
150	RICHTER, Morgan		JR	94	Edina		101	19:23.4	2:46.4	6:14.1	3:52.7	5:53.3 (155)	12:19.3 (155)
151	ARDNER, Windsor		SR	131	Liverpool	102	19:25.4	2:48.4	6:14.7	3:53.1	5:56.9 (178)	12:28.5 (170)
152	NEX, Aubrie		JR	180	Temecula	103	19:26.1	2:49.1	6:14.9	3:53.2	5:52.3 (151)	12:17.6 (153)
153	COSSACK, Lauren		8	97	Edina		104	19:27.7	2:50.7	6:15.5	3:53.5	5:57.3 (179)	12:25.1 (165)
154	SCHMIDT, Addison	FR	118	Hunterdon	105	19:28.3	2:51.3	6:15.6	3:53.7	5:51.6 (150)	12:16.5 (149)
155	ELLIOTT, Molly		JR	66	Boise		106	19:28.9	2:51.9	6:15.8	3:53.8	5:52.7 (153)	12:15.8 (144)
156	HUBARTH, Gabriela	SR	141	Murrieta	107	19:29.1	2:52.1	6:15.9	3:53.8	5:49.8 (143)	12:22.6 (159)
157	KNOTT, Ciara		SR	126	Kinetic		108	19:29.8	2:52.8	6:16.1	3:54.0	5:45.7 (117)	12:17.1 (151)
158	SILVERMAN, Chloe	FR	111	Hinesburg	109	19:30.3	2:53.3	6:16.3	3:54.0	5:54.2 (165)	12:25.2 (166)
159	KLEMM, Sara		SO	199	Yorkville	110	19:30.3	2:53.3	6:16.3	3:54.1	5:50.3 (145)	12:23.8 (162)
160	BORCILO, Lejla		SO	5	Manlius		111	19:31.1	2:54.1	6:16.5	3:54.2	5:47.7 (130)	12:21.7 (158)
161	KNOTT, Skyler		8	127	Kinetic		112	19:33.4	2:56.4	6:17.3	3:54.7	5:45.2 (112)	12:20.4 (157)
162	MCCOLLOR, Lauren	SO	195	Wayzata		113	19:35.4	2:58.4	6:17.9	3:55.1	5:53.1 (154)	12:24.7 (164)
163	COOK, Emily		SR	6	Manlius		114	19:36.3	2:59.3	6:18.2	3:55.3	5:56.1 (174)	12:28.6 (171)
164	CHRISTY, Madison	SR	165	Prosper		115	19:36.8	2:59.8	6:18.4	3:55.4	5:53.4 (157)	12:24.0 (163)
165	LINK, Sophia		SR	63	Blacksburg	116	19:37.5	3:00.5	6:18.6	3:55.5	5:55.6 (173)	12:23.3 (160)
166	FICK, Makayla		JR	138	Murrieta	117	19:38.3	3:01.3	6:18.9	3:55.7	5:56.7 (177)	12:33.6 (180)
167	NAILS, Jasmine		FR	112	Hinesburg	118	19:39.2	3:02.2	6:19.2	3:55.8	5:55.3 (170)	12:30.6 (174)
168	MARRIOTT, Julia		SR	80	Claremont	119	19:40.9	3:03.9	6:19.7	3:56.2	5:54.8 (168)	12:28.9 (172)
169	ANDERSON, Makenna	SR	92	Denver		120	19:41.4	3:04.4	6:19.9	3:56.3	5:53.7 (160)	12:26.8 (169)
170	NOEL, Cate		SR	108	Hinesburg	121	19:42.7	3:05.7	6:20.3	3:56.5	5:58.7 (181)	12:31.0 (176)
171	NEUNER, Emily		SR	129	Liverpool	122	19:43.4	3:06.4	6:20.5	3:56.7	5:55.3 (171)	12:25.4 (167)
172	GUERRERO, Haleigh	SR	85	Claremont	123	19:47.0	3:10.0	6:21.7	3:57.4	5:54.2 (163)	12:30.8 (175)
173	KEARSLEY, Angela	SR	115	Hunterdon	124	19:47.1	3:10.1	6:21.7	3:57.4	5:53.7 (159)	12:30.0 (173)
174	JAMES, Lindsay		SO	170	Tallahassee	125	19:47.7	3:10.7	6:21.9	3:57.5	5:53.5 (158)	12:33.3 (179)
175	TRUEBLOOD, Josephine	JR	185	Vail Valley	126	19:52.6	3:15.6	6:23.5	3:58.5	5:59.5 (183)	12:40.0 (184)
176	HOANG, Mia		SO	102	Flower Mound	127	19:53.2	3:16.2	6:23.6	3:58.6	5:56.4 (175)	12:39.1 (182)
177	HOLMES, Sadie		JR	113	Hinesburg	128	19:56.2	3:19.2	6:24.6	3:59.2	5:59.4 (182)	12:39.1 (183)
178	SCHROBILGEN, Abigail	SR	176	Tallahassee	129	19:56.9	3:19.9	6:24.8	3:59.4	6:03.3 (189)	12:37.5 (181)
179	ST. JOHN, Nina		SO	86	Denver		130	20:00.2	3:23.2	6:25.9	4:00.0	5:57.5 (180)	12:26.2 (168)
180	SCHREINER, Sadie	JR	93	Edina		131	20:02.3	3:25.3	6:26.6	4:00.5	5:49.2 (139)	12:15.8 (145)
181	GAMBOA, Margaret	SO	155	North Naperville132	20:04.8	3:27.8	6:27.4	4:01.0	5:56.6 (176)	12:32.4 (177)
182	MILLER, Olivia		SR	172	Tallahassee	133	20:08.8	3:31.8	6:28.7	4:01.7	6:11.3 (198)	12:52.7 (189)
183	GARZA, Mariella		SO	61	Blacksburg	134	20:10.4	3:33.4	6:29.2	4:02.1	6:09.1 (195)	12:58.7 (192)
184	KERN, Emily		FR	169	Prosper		135	20:13.0	3:36.0	6:30.0	4:02.6	6:08.6 (194)	12:56.0 (190)
185	VERONNEAU, Alicia	SO	107	Hinesburg	136	20:14.0	3:37.0	6:30.3	4:02.8	6:06.2 (192)	12:50.5 (186)
186	MCCARTHY, Gabriella	SO	134	Liverpool	137	20:15.2	3:38.2	6:30.7	4:03.0	6:00.1 (184)	12:44.5 (185)
187	CHURCHILL, Alyson	JR	175	Tallahassee	138	20:15.3	3:38.3	6:30.8	4:03.1	5:42.6 (100)	12:19.7 (156)
188	BENDER, Mary		JR	68	Boise		139	20:17.0	3:40.0	6:31.3	4:03.4	6:02.7 (188)	12:52.2 (188)
189	HAMLIN, Jamie		FR	67	Boise		140	20:17.1	3:40.1	6:31.3	4:03.4	6:05.8 (191)	12:57.2 (191)
190	SVOBODA, Alexis		SO	166	Prosper		141	20:17.5	3:40.5	6:31.5	4:03.5	5:54.5 (167)	12:32.9 (178)
191	MCLAUGHLIN, Hannah	SO	100	Flower Mound	142	20:18.2	3:41.2	6:31.7	4:03.6	6:00.8 (185)	12:52.1 (187)
192	WEIDLER, Brianna	SO	177	Temecula	143	20:31.0	3:54.0	6:35.8	4:06.2	6:04.7 (190)	13:02.2 (195)
193	CHURCHILL, Megan	JR	171	Tallahassee	144	20:31.3	3:54.3	6:35.9	4:06.2	6:11.3 (197)	13:02.1 (194)
194	BUCKLEY, Lauren		SO	178	Temecula	145	20:41.7	4:04.7	6:39.3	4:08.3	6:02.5 (186)	13:01.3 (193)
195	BRANCATO, Isabella	JR	132	Liverpool	146	20:46.7	4:09.7	6:40.9	4:09.3	6:07.5 (193)	13:02.9 (196)
196	FINLEY, Mallory		SR	142	Niwot		147	20:49.9	4:12.9	6:41.9	4:10.0	6:17.6 (199)	13:14.6 (199)
197	LAWRENCE, Grayson	JR	58	Blacksburg	148	21:02.1	4:25.1	6:45.8	4:12.4	6:09.6 (196)	13:14.1 (198)
198	SILENZI, Olivia		SO	162	Portland	149	21:03.8	4:26.8	6:46.3	4:12.7	6:02.7 (187)	13:03.5 (197)
199	THOMAS, Emi		JR	104	Flower Mound	150	21:19.7	4:42.7	6:51.5	4:15.9	6:20.8 (200)	13:30.6 (200)
200	LATTIMER, Julia		SR	59	Blacksburg	151	21:49.1	5:12.1	7:00.9	4:21.8	6:24.2 (201)	13:43.4 (201)
201	LYDA, Allie		SO	103	Flower Mound	152	22:02.2	5:25.2	7:05.1	4:24.4	6:41.7 (203)	14:08.5 (203)
202	TOWLE, Kirstin		SO	168	Prosper		153	22:02.8	5:25.8	7:05.3	4:24.5	6:37.5 (202)	14:05.9 (202)
	MIYAZAWA, Mimi		SR	32	Southwest-4	--	DNF	---	---	---	5:39.7 (77)	12:05.1 (119)

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings			Score	Scoring Order			Total	Avg.	Spread
1	Central Oregon		120	4-11-24-33-48(85)		1:31:00	18:12	1:13.7
2	North Naperville	186	3-28-38-53-64(80)(132)		1:32:07	18:26	1:30.1
3	Wayzata			207	23-31-36-52-65(99)(113)		1:32:59	18:36	0:38.3
4	Manlius			212	2-21-45-60-84(111)(114)		1:32:10	18:26	1:56.4
5	Niwot			219	7-26-47-57-82(91)(147)		1:32:51	18:35	1:20.8
6	Kinetic			228	1-13-51-77-86(108)(112)		1:31:56	18:24	2:16.3
7	Murrieta		231	15-30-55-62-69(107)(117)	1:33:14	18:39	0:51.9
8	Temecula		249	5-19-46-76-103(143)(145)	1:32:58	18:36	1:52.9
9	Vail Valley		253	32-37-41-68-75(78)(126)		1:33:38	18:44	0:36.3
10	Boise			273	18-25-54-70-106(139)(140)	1:33:52	18:47	1:17.3
11	Portland		278	27-50-56-58-87(89)(149)		1:34:00	18:48	0:48.6
12	Claremont		280	12-43-61-66-98(119)(123)	1:33:45	18:45	1:18.0
13	Yorkville		284	9-29-74-79-93(94)(110)		1:33:48	18:46	1:16.1
14	Denver			290	22-35-72-73-88(120)(130)	1:34:06	18:50	0:56.4
15	Liverpool		297	6-8-59-102-122(137)(146)	1:33:33	18:43	2:05.7
16	Hunterdon		315	14-16-92-96-97(105)(124)	1:33:59	18:48	1:16.1
17	Edina			358	44-49-81-83-101(104)(131)	1:35:03	19:01	0:45.9
18	Flower Mound		401	17-20-95-127-142(150)(152)	1:35:52	19:11	2:09.1
19	Hinesburg		421	34-39-109-118-121(128)(136)	1:35:58	19:12	1:11.2
20	Prosper			450	10-90-100-115-135(141)(153)	1:36:23	19:17	2:13.7
21	Blacksburg		451	63-67-71-116-134(148)(151)	1:36:41	19:21	1:16.7
22	Tallahassee		469	40-42-125-129-133(138)(144)	1:37:04	19:25	1:34.3
SPLIT SCORING SUMMARY
1MILE
UNOFFICIAL Standings		Score	Scoring Order
1	Manlius			130	2-10-23-37-58-(80)-(124)
2	Kinetic			172	1-11-31-62-67-(73)-(88)
3	North Naperville	179	3-38-44-46-48-(69)-(126)
4	Central Oregon		191	4-20-50-51-66-(116)
4	Niwot			191	6-25-41-43-76-(112)-(149)
6	Denver			199	18-35-36-47-63-(110)-(130)
7	Murrieta		235	17-26-59-65-68-(93)-(127)
8	Vail Valley		247	29-30-33-61-94-(106)-(133)
9	Portland		251	13-52-54-55-77-(119)-(137)
10	Temecula		261	7-21-60-72-101-(136)-(140)
11	Boise			275	24-40-45-64-102-(138)-(141)
12	Yorkville		296	27-34-70-82-83-(95)-(96)
13	Claremont		301	14-42-53-79-113-(115)-(118)
14	Hunterdon		319	16-19-85-99-100-(109)-(111)
15	Liverpool		354	9-12-84-121-128-(134)-(143)
16	Tallahassee		356	28-32-49-108-139-(147)-(148)
17	Wayzata			359	39-71-74-78-97-(98)-(104)
18	Prosper			360	5-56-75-107-117-(144)-(152)
19	Flower Mound		364	8-15-81-125-135-(150)-(153)
20	Edina			444	86-87-89-90-92-(105)-(129)
20	Hinesburg		444	22-57-114-120-131-(132)-(142)
22	Blacksburg		584	91-103-122-123-145-(146)-(151)
2MILE
UNOFFICIAL Standings		Score	Scoring Order
1	Central Oregon		156	4-15-26-55-56-(98)
2	Manlius			171	2-13-38-44-74-(108)-(121)
3	North Naperville	175	3-28-45-49-50-(51)-(127)
4	Niwot			217	8-24-52-53-80-(85)-(149)
5	Kinetic			223	1-12-41-82-87-(101)-(107)
5	Temecula		223	6-16-36-62-103-(143)-(145)
7	Wayzata			243	30-39-42-63-69-(97)-(114)
8	Murrieta		245	17-27-65-66-70-(109)-(130)
9	Vail Valley		253	31-35-48-67-72-(73)-(134)
10	Portland		263	21-46-57-58-81-(102)-(147)
11	Boise			272	23-25-47-83-94-(138)-(141)
12	Denver			275	18-34-68-76-79-(118)-(119)
13	Claremont		279	10-40-61-64-104-(122)-(125)
14	Yorkville		290	20-29-77-78-86-(90)-(112)
15	Liverpool		308	5-7-59-117-120-(135)-(146)
16	Hunterdon		325	14-19-93-99-100-(111)-(123)
17	Edina			394	54-60-89-95-96-(105)-(115)
18	Flower Mound		395	11-22-92-133-137-(150)-(153)
19	Prosper			422	9-84-88-113-128-(140)-(152)
20	Tallahassee		436	33-37-106-129-131-(139)-(144)
21	Hinesburg		441	32-43-116-124-126-(132)-(136)
22	Blacksburg		489	71-75-91-110-142-(148)-(151)


Return to Top

Email | About