MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NB Indoor Nationals
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: NSAF
New York, New York
2019-03-10

results from nationalscholastic.org
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2019 04:00 PM
           2019 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Championship
===================================================================
Top 27 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       6.82q  2 
  2 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               6.85q  2  6.842
  3 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          6.85q  5  6.845
  4 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               6.85q  4  6.846
  5 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          6.90q  1 
  6 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               6.91q  3 
  7 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             6.92q  3 
  8 # 1858 Jada Seaman        19 Randallstown, MD          6.94q  1 
  9 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          6.95q  4 
 10 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             6.96q  3 
 11 #  462 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX             6.97q  2 
 12 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                  6.98q  2 
 13 # 1676 Kaylyn Heath       19 Liberty Township, O       6.99q  5 
 14 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC                7.01q  1 
 15 # 1675 Serena Clark       20 Liberty Township, O       7.02q  3 
 16 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC             7.03q  4 
 17 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA             7.04q  3  7.031
 18 # 2435 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC             7.04q  2  7.039
 19 # 2142 Alyson Davis       19 Summerfield, NC           7.05q  1  7.041
 20 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.05q  4  7.047
 21 #  104 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC            7.07q  1 
 22 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL            7.08q  1 
 23 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         7.09q  5  7.085
 24 # 2632 Toshel Goffe       19 Brooklyn, NY              7.09q  4  7.086
 25 # 3444 Lily Palacio-Lewi  20 Lititz, PA                7.11q  4 
 26 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH            7.12q  1 
 27 #  133 Aasiyah Barr       19 Braselton, GA             7.15q  5  7.141
 28 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA                7.15   5  7.142
 29 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            7.15   4  7.144
 30 # 3758 Andraya Yearwood   20 Cromwell, CT              7.17   2  7.164
 31 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                7.17   5  7.166
 32 #   43 Alexus Alexander   19 Compton, CA               7.18   5  7.173
 33 # 3586 Alisha Wilson      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.18   2  7.174
 34 # 3265 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH             7.20   2 
 35 # 3679 Taylor Hooks       19 Amherst, OH               7.27   3 
 36 # 1230 Aaliyah Kelman     20 East Bank, NY             7.74   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Championship
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               6.86q  3 
  2 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          6.87q  1 
  3 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          6.88q  1 
  4 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               6.94q  2 
  5 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               6.96q  2 
  6 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          6.97q  1 
  7 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             6.99q  3 
  8 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             7.01q  2  7.004
  9 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       7.01q  2  7.006
 10 #  462 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX             7.04   2  7.034
 11 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                  7.04   3  7.037
 12 # 1858 Jada Seaman        19 Randallstown, MD          7.06   3  7.051
 13 # 1676 Kaylyn Heath       19 Liberty Township, O       7.06   1  7.060
 14 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL            7.09   1  7.081
 15 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC                7.09   3  7.085
 16 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA             7.12   3 
 17 # 3444 Lily Palacio-Lewi  20 Lititz, PA                7.13   2 
 18 #  104 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC            7.14   1 
 19 # 2142 Alyson Davis       19 Summerfield, NC           7.15   3  7.147
 20 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA                7.15   1  7.150
 21 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH            7.19   3  7.181
 22 # 2435 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC             7.19   2  7.182
 23 # 2632 Toshel Goffe       19 Brooklyn, NY              7.19   3  7.186
 24 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC             7.25   1 
 25 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         7.28   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               6.78  
  2 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          6.82  
  3 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          6.83  
  4 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       6.89  
  5 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               6.91  
  6 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               6.94  
  7 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          6.98  
  8 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             7.00  
  9 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             7.05  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Armory HS: A  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Freshman: F  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O  7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       7.33Q  2 
  2 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               7.36Q  4  7.360
  3 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          7.37Q  5 
  4 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          7.40Q  1 
  5 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             7.43Q  3 
  6 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               7.36Q  2  7.359
  7 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               7.44Q  3 
  8 # 1858 Jada Seaman        19 Randallstown, MD          7.47Q  1  7.463
  9 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          7.47Q  4  7.465
 10 # 1676 Kaylyn Heath       19 Liberty Township, O       7.54Q  5 
 11 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                  7.49q  2  7.482
 12 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             7.49q  3  7.484
 13 #  462 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX             7.50q  2 
 14 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC                7.53q  1 
 15 # 1675 Serena Clark       20 Liberty Township, O       7.55q  3 
 16 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA             7.57q  3  7.563
 16 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC             7.57q  4  7.563
 18 # 2435 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC             7.58q  2 
 19 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.59q  4 
 20 # 2142 Alyson Davis       19 Summerfield, NC           7.60q  1 
 21 #  104 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC            7.61q  1  7.603
 22 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL            7.61q  1  7.608
 23 # 2632 Toshel Goffe       19 Brooklyn, NY              7.63q  4  7.623
 24 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         7.63q  5  7.626
 25 # 3444 Lily Palacio-Lewi  20 Lititz, PA                7.64q  4 
 26 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH            7.68q  1  7.677
 27 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA                7.68q  5  7.679
 28 #  133 Aasiyah Barr       19 Braselton, GA             7.69   5 
 29 #   43 Alexus Alexander   19 Compton, CA               7.71   5 
 30 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            7.72   4  7.711
 31 # 3758 Andraya Yearwood   20 Cromwell, CT              7.72   2  7.715
 32 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                7.73   5 
 33 # 3586 Alisha Wilson      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.74   2 
 34 # 3265 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH             7.76   2 
 35 # 3679 Taylor Hooks       19 Amherst, OH               7.83   3 
 36 # 1230 Aaliyah Kelman     20 East Bank, NY             8.37   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Armory HS: A  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Freshman: F  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O  7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          7.37Q  1  7.361
  2 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               7.37Q  3  7.362
  3 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               7.44Q  2 
  4 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          7.38Q  1 
  5 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               7.48Q  2  7.477
  6 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             7.50Q  3 
  7 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          7.48q  1  7.474
  8 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       7.52q  2 
  9 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             7.53q  2 
 10 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                  7.55   3 
 11 #  462 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX             7.57   2  7.562
 12 # 1858 Jada Seaman        19 Randallstown, MD          7.57   3  7.569
 13 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC                7.60   3 
 14 # 1676 Kaylyn Heath       19 Liberty Township, O       7.61   1 
 15 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL            7.62   1 
 16 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA             7.64   3 
 17 # 3444 Lily Palacio-Lewi  20 Lititz, PA                7.66   2 
 18 #  104 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC            7.67   1  7.663
 19 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA                7.67   1  7.664
 20 # 2142 Alyson Davis       19 Summerfield, NC           7.70   3 
 21 # 2632 Toshel Goffe       19 Brooklyn, NY              7.73   3  7.724
 22 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH            7.73   3  7.727
 23 # 2435 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC             7.73   2  7.729
 24 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC             7.80   1 
 25 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         7.83   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Armory HS: A  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Freshman: F  7.25  3/11/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
   Sophomore: O  7.27  2/16/2019   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
      Junior: J  7.24  2/10/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dunbar, Ft Worth, TX       
      Senior: S  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3571 Briana Williams    20 Miramar, FL               7.28  
  2 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA          7.30  
  3 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN          7.34  
  4 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL       7.40  
  5 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA               7.41  
  6 #  788 Aja Davis          19 ardmore, PA               7.46  
  7 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA          7.47  
  8 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA             7.53  
  9 # 3111 Rosalynd Hollings  19 Lexington, KY             7.57  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  932 Tamari Davis       21 Gainesville, FL        O 23.31q  7 
  2 #  143 Alexa Rossum       19 Braselton, GA            23.86q  5 
  3 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA         23.87q  1 
  4 # 1707 Catherine Leger    19 Montreal, QC             24.05q  7  24.041
  5 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               24.05q  4  24.044
  6 # 2693 Kayla Davis        22 Charlotte, NC            24.14q  8 
  7 # 1031 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           24.16q  8 
  8 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN         24.21q  3  24.203
  9 #  978 Jacious Sears      19 West Palm Beach, FL      24.21   2  24.206
 10 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA              24.23   1 
 11 # 1675 Serena Clark       20 Liberty Township, O      24.25   6 
 12 # 3160 Makenzy Pierre-We  19 Ajax, ON                 24.26   2 
 13 # 2947 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               24.43   4 
 14 # 1384 Alicia Thorpe      20 Henrico, VA              24.46   6 
 15 #   12 Moforehan Abinusa  22 Horsham, PA              24.51   3 
 16 # 2036 Aaliyah Pyatt      21 Fredericksburg, VA       24.55   5 
 17 #  359 Mekenze Kelley     21 Smyrna, GA               24.56   8 
 18 # 3129 Brene' Donaldson   19 Suffolk, VA              24.58   4 
 19 # 1409 Ryah Hinds         19 Seaford, VA              24.61   6 
 20 #  280 Brianna White      20 Brooklyn, NY             24.64   3 
 21 # 1569 Kaniya Johnson     22 Lexington, SC            24.67   8 
 22 # 3587 Aliya Wilson       19 Maple Valley, WA         24.71   6 
 23 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC        24.89   2 
 24 # 3443 Leah Graybill      19 Lititz, PA               24.94   7 
 25 #  625 Bria Barnes        19 Wyncote, PA              24.95   3 
 26 # 1372 Pearl Nagbe        19 Henrico, VA              24.96   7 
 27 # 1108 Jazmyne Frost      19 Hawthorne, CA            24.98   1 
 28 #  141 Trinity Price      21 Braselton, GA            25.00   3 
 29 # 2033 Kayla Hugg         19 ashburn, VA              25.01   4  25.002
 30 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO           25.01   8  25.009
 31 # 3572 Courtney Williams  20 Florissant, MO           25.05   3 
 32 # 3349 Mia O'Neil         21 Virginia Beach, VA       25.07   5 
 33 #   43 Alexus Alexander   19 Compton, CA              25.08   1 
 34 # 1572 Anna Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA            25.09   2 
 35 # 3741 Alyssa Madden      19 Westminster, MA          25.14   1 
 36 #  980 Latasha Smith      19 Boynton Beach, FL        25.15   5 
 37 # 2239 Ariana Rivera      19 Charlotte, NC            25.16   6 
 38 #  743 Mikeisha Covingto  19 Indianapolis, IN         25.20   5 
 39 # 2932 Zoey Goldstein     20 Fairfax Station, VA      25.24   6 
 40 # 3715 Jahniya Bowers     19 Youngstown, OH           25.55   2 
 41 # 1135 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            25.64   4 
 42 #  305 Jillian Mars       19 Bloomfield, CT           25.76   5 
 43 # 1230 Aaliyah Kelman     20 East Bank, NY            28.68   8 
 -- #   45 Jadaja Baxter      20 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   4  Lane violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
 Tamari Davis is defending champion
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.24  3/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  932 Tamari Davis       21 Gainesville, FL          23.24F  2 
  2 #  129 Thelma Davies      19 Philadelphia, PA         23.78   2 
  3 # 2665 Jonah Ross         20 Garner, NC               23.79   1 
  4 # 2693 Kayla Davis        22 Charlotte, NC            24.20   1 
  5 # 1707 Catherine Leger    19 Montreal, QC             24.29   2 
  6 # 1607 Semira Killebrew   19 Indianapolis, IN         24.38   1 
  7 # 1031 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           25.15   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC        
   Sophomore: O 53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA        
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1166 Britton Wilson     19 Henrico, VA              53.79q  3 
        25.113 (25.113)    53.788 (28.675)
  2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              54.21q  2 
        25.480 (25.480)    54.207 (28.728)
  3 # 1031 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           54.55q  5 
        25.777 (25.777)    54.547 (28.770)
  4 #  934 Ken'Naria Gadson   20 Gainesville, FL          54.84q  2 
        25.630 (25.630)    54.839 (29.210)
  5 #  625 Bria Barnes        19 Wyncote, PA              54.97q  1 
        25.909 (25.909)    54.962 (29.053)
  6 # 2693 Kayla Davis        22 Charlotte, NC            55.00q  4 
        25.385 (25.385)    55.000 (29.616)
  7 # 1443 Alysia Johnson     20 Durham, NC               55.13q  5 
        25.214 (25.214)    55.126 (29.912)
  8 # 2036 Aaliyah Pyatt      21 Fredericksburg, VA       55.27q  3 
        26.667 (26.667)    55.265 (28.599)
  9 # 3339 Victoria Vanriele  20 Berkeley Heights, N      55.61   4 
        26.679 (26.679)    55.606 (28.928)
 10 # 1837 Tatianna Martinez  19 Richmond hill, NY        55.63   2 
        26.210 (26.210)    55.628 (29.419)
 11 # 1372 Pearl Nagbe        19 Henrico, VA              55.68   3 
        26.125 (26.125)    55.676 (29.551)
 12 # 2081 Mykala Perry       20 Philadelphia, PA         55.69   4 
        25.818 (25.818)    55.683 (29.866)
 13 # 1135 Sanaa Hebron       22 Langhorne, PA            55.72   1 
        26.985 (26.985)    55.720 (28.736)
 14 # 1602 Kaira Brown        19 Summit, NJ               55.79   1 
        26.247 (26.247)    55.781 (29.534)
 15 # 3450 Vanessa Watson     19 rochester, NY            55.90   5 
        25.456 (25.456)    55.892 (30.437)
 16 # 1990 Isabella Whittake  20 Laurel, MD               56.17   5 
        26.809 (26.809)    56.169 (29.360)
 17 # 3058 Amy Stieh          19 Thunder Bay, ON          56.20   4 
        27.212 (27.212)    56.195 (28.983)
 18 #  359 Mekenze Kelley     21 Smyrna, GA               56.26   5 
        25.453 (25.453)    56.252 (30.800)
 19 # 2932 Zoey Goldstein     20 Fairfax Station, VA      56.69   2 
        26.051 (26.051)    56.683 (30.632)
 20 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC         56.87   5 
        26.335 (26.335)    56.869 (30.534)
 21 #  692 Abby Comella       20 Wellesley, MA            57.14   1 
        26.720 (26.720)    57.137 (30.418)
 22 # 1672 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC           57.24   3 
        26.622 (26.622)    57.240 (30.619)
 23 # 1381 Rebecca Ochan      20 Highland Park, NJ        57.80   4 
        27.100 (27.100)    57.800 (30.700)
 24 # 3723 Jasmin Muhammad-G  20 Brooklyn, NY             57.90   3 
        27.359 (27.359)    57.892 (30.533)
 25 # 1770 Rene Newton        21 Hempstead, NY            58.22   2 
        27.406 (27.406)    58.215 (30.810)
 26 # 2929 Aly Conyers        21 Lorton, VA               58.55   1 
        26.519 (26.519)    58.543 (32.024)
 27 # 3697 Alexandra Stasich  21 Massapequa, NY           58.68   3 
        28.274 (28.274)    58.678 (30.404)
 -- # 3674 Jayla Campbell     19 Zephyrs Tc-I                DQ   2  Lane violation
        25.700 (25.700)    55.765 (30.066)
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 52.96  1/26/2019   Kayla Davis, Providence Day,Charl,NC        
   Sophomore: O 53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA        
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA              52.62F  2 
        24.992 (24.992)    52.612 (27.620)
  2 # 1166 Britton Wilson     19 Henrico, VA              52.72F  2 
        24.703 (24.703)    52.713 (28.010)
  3 # 2693 Kayla Davis        22 Charlotte, NC            53.72   1 
        25.472 (25.472)    53.716 (28.244)
  4 #  625 Bria Barnes        19 Wyncote, PA              54.05   1 
        25.452 (25.452)    54.046 (28.595)
  5 # 1031 Talitha Diggs      20 Hellertown, PA           54.21   2 
        25.829 (25.829)    54.207 (28.379)
  6 # 2036 Aaliyah Pyatt      21 Fredericksburg, VA       54.87   1 
        25.985 (25.985)    54.862 (28.878)
  7 #  934 Ken'Naria Gadson   20 Gainesville, FL          55.30   2 
        26.022 (26.022)    55.295 (29.273)
  8 # 1443 Alysia Johnson     20 Durham, NC               57.94   1 
        26.439 (26.439)    57.935 (31.497)
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 10:10am; Section 4 at 2:49pm
 Athing Mu is defending champion
Natl, Armory: N 2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY   
        Meet: M 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:03.78  2/2/2019    Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ           
      Senior: S 2:01.78  2/11/2017   Samantha Watson, Rush-Henr,Henrietta,NY   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3056 Roisin Willis      22 Stevens Point, WI      2:05.70F  4 
        29.096 (29.096)  1:00.513 (31.418)  1:33.914 (33.401)  2:05.698 (31.785)
       2:06.427 (0.729)
  2 # 3252 Athing Mu          20 Trenton, NJ            2:05.86F  4 
        28.541 (28.541)    59.505 (30.964)  1:32.141 (32.637)  2:05.851 (33.710)
       2:06.741 (0.890)
  3 # 1167 Bailey Goggans     21 Meadowlakes, TX        2:06.10F  4 
        29.337 (29.337)  1:01.085 (31.749)  1:34.158 (33.073)  2:06.097 (31.940)
       2:06.842 (0.746)
  4 # 3361 Michaela Rose      21 Suffolk, VA            2:06.93   3 
        28.992 (28.992)    59.831 (30.840)  1:31.676 (31.846)  2:06.922 (35.246)
  5 # 3339 Victoria Vanriele  20 Berkeley Heights, N    2:07.24   4 
        30.237 (30.237)  1:01.892 (31.656)  1:34.700 (32.809)  2:07.238 (32.539)
       2:08.185 (0.947)
  6 # 1411 Maggie Hock        19 Avon, CT               2:07.68   4 
        30.764 (30.764)  1:01.832 (31.069)  1:34.943 (33.111)  2:07.674 (32.731)
       2:08.742 (1.069)
  7 # 3157 Aleeya Hutchins    19 Ajax, ON               2:08.52   4 
        30.095 (30.095)  1:01.720 (31.626)  1:34.925 (33.205)  2:08.518 (33.593)
       2:10.097 (1.580)
  8 # 2080 KamiJoi Hickson    20 Philadelphia, PA       2:08.58   3 
        29.527 (29.527)  1:02.189 (32.662)  1:35.806 (33.618)  2:08.576 (32.770)
  9 # 3687 Sarah Trainor      20 Hyde Park, NY          2:08.60   3 
        29.984 (29.984)  1:01.788 (31.804)  1:35.250 (33.462)  2:08.594 (33.345)
 10 # 3146 Makayla Paige      20 Tewksbury, MA          2:08.97   3 
        29.540 (29.540)  1:00.617 (31.078)  1:34.541 (33.924)  2:08.969 (34.429)
 11 # 1653 Lily Flynn         19 New Rochelle, NY       2:09.10   4 
        30.446 (30.446)  1:02.033 (31.588)  1:35.442 (33.410)  2:09.096 (33.654)
       2:10.646 (1.551)
 12 # 3163 Cassandra William  20 Ajax, ON               2:10.59   3 
        31.203 (31.203)  1:03.092 (31.889)  1:37.086 (33.995)  2:10.585 (33.500)
 13 # 2402 Nikki Merrill      19 Portsmouth, RI         2:10.98   3 
        30.960 (30.960)  1:02.945 (31.986)  1:36.533 (33.588)  2:10.976 (34.444)
 14 # 3383 DeAnna Martin      19 Valley Stream, NY      2:11.61   1 
        31.120 (31.120)  1:03.670 (32.550)  1:37.367 (33.698)  2:11.601 (34.235)
 15 # 3199 Carina Napoleon    21 worthington, OH        2:11.87   3 
        31.346 (31.346)  1:03.536 (32.190)  1:37.436 (33.900)  2:11.864 (34.429)
 16 # 1104 Micah Trusty       22 Philadelphia, PA       2:11.89   3 
        29.801 (29.801)  1:01.632 (31.831)  1:36.173 (34.541)  2:11.887 (35.715)
 17 # 3033 Elizabeth Stanhop  19 Indianapolis, IN       2:12.10   1 
        31.203 (31.203)  1:04.247 (33.044)  1:38.053 (33.807)  2:12.098 (34.045)
 18 # 3200 Gia Napoleon       19 worthington, OH        2:12.36   4 
        30.325 (30.325)  1:02.227 (31.902)  1:36.197 (33.970)  2:12.358 (36.162)
       2:13.287 (0.929)
 19 # 1842 Maddie Ullom       20 Mason, OH              2:12.44   3 
        31.609 (31.609)  1:04.008 (32.399)  1:38.543 (34.535)  2:12.437 (33.895)
 20 #   68 Malia Anderson     19 Greensburg, PA         2:12.58   2 
        31.571 (31.571)  1:05.224 (33.653)  1:39.684 (34.460)  2:12.575 (32.891)
 21 #  345 Oliva Boone        19 Pulaski, VA            2:12.94   1 
        29.277 (29.277)  1:01.353 (32.077)  1:35.483 (34.130)  2:12.932 (37.450)
 22 # 3233 Charlotte Tomkins  20 San Carlos, CA         2:13.03   2 
        31.143 (31.143)  1:04.612 (33.470)  1:39.466 (34.854)  2:13.025 (33.560)
 23 # 1220 Maxana Grubb       20 Snyder, NY             2:13.21   2 
        31.750 (31.750)  1:05.697 (33.947)  1:39.387 (33.690)  2:13.203 (33.817)
 24 # 1525 Sierra Dinneen     20 Staten Island, NY      2:13.48   1 
        32.292 (32.292)  1:05.629 (33.337)  1:39.441 (33.813)  2:13.480 (34.039)
 25 # 3089 Marne Sullivan     19 Wilmette, IL           2:14.13   2 
        31.252 (31.252)  1:04.814 (33.562)  1:39.789 (34.976)  2:14.127 (34.338)
 26 # 1287 Ellie Bachmann     20 Knoxville, TN          2:14.42   2 
        31.373 (31.373)  1:05.299 (33.926)  1:39.769 (34.471)  2:14.419 (34.650)
 27 # 2420 Taryn Chapko       20 Saint Johns, MI        2:14.68   2 
        31.476 (31.476)  1:05.462 (33.987)  1:40.303 (34.841)  2:14.672 (34.370)
 28 # 3640 Anna Burnett       19 Woodstock, GA          2:15.49   2 
        31.799 (31.799)  1:05.670 (33.871)  1:40.479 (34.810)  2:15.482 (35.003)
 29 # 1564 Ashley Johnson     20 Rancho Santa Margar    2:15.92   1 
        31.178 (31.178)  1:05.106 (33.929)  1:40.745 (35.640)  2:15.913 (35.169)
 30 #  194 Jodie Pierce       20 Beavercreek, OH        2:16.17   2 
        31.605 (31.605)  1:05.626 (34.021)  1:40.662 (35.037)  2:16.169 (35.507)
 31 # 2661 Caitlin Rose       19 Grand Blanc, MI        2:16.28   1 
        31.931 (31.931)  1:05.548 (33.618)  1:40.182 (34.635)  2:16.275 (36.093)
 32 # 1000 Maureen Lewin      19 Uniondale, NY          2:16.81   1 
        32.164 (32.164)  1:05.251 (33.088)  1:40.335 (35.084)  2:16.810 (36.475)
 33 #  376 Sophie Novak       21 Lake Orion, MI         2:20.07   1 
        31.707 (31.707)  1:05.954 (34.248)  1:43.053 (37.100)  2:20.070 (37.017)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3042 Marlee Starliper   20 Wellsville, PA         4:20.55   2 
        35.443 (35.443)  1:11.008 (35.566)  1:46.671 (35.663)  2:22.551 (35.880)
      2:58.065 (35.514)  3:32.421 (34.357)  4:05.566 (33.146)  4:20.544 (14.978)
  2 # 1196 Taryn Parks        20 Greencastle, PA        4:21.34   2 
        35.495 (35.495)  1:11.113 (35.619)  1:46.899 (35.787)  2:22.765 (35.866)
      2:58.302 (35.538)  3:32.780 (34.479)  4:06.822 (34.042)  4:21.337 (14.516)
  3 # 3041 Victoria Starcher  20 Ripley, WV             4:21.91   2 
        35.261 (35.261)  1:10.845 (35.585)  1:46.435 (35.590)  2:22.302 (35.868)
      2:58.175 (35.873)  3:33.337 (35.163)  4:06.874 (33.537)  4:21.907 (15.034)
  4 # 2441 Zofia Dudek        20 Ann Arbor, MI          4:25.47   2 
        35.688 (35.688)  1:11.421 (35.733)  1:47.254 (35.833)  2:22.984 (35.730)
      2:58.555 (35.572)  3:33.808 (35.253)  4:09.474 (35.666)  4:25.462 (15.989)
  5 # 1562 Lucy Jenks         20 Newton, MA             4:26.56   2 
        35.793 (35.793)  1:11.713 (35.920)  1:47.845 (36.132)  2:23.271 (35.427)
      2:59.101 (35.830)  3:34.927 (35.827)  4:10.558 (35.631)  4:26.555 (15.997)
  6 # 1168 Isabelle Goldstei  20 Ambler, PA             4:27.38   2 
        35.705 (35.705)  1:11.557 (35.853)  1:47.572 (36.015)  2:23.949 (36.378)
      3:00.025 (36.076)  3:36.116 (36.092)  4:11.719 (35.603)  4:27.373 (15.654)
  7 # 3743 Julia Smith        21 Issaquah, WA           4:31.72   2 
        35.565 (35.565)  1:11.297 (35.732)  1:47.687 (36.390)  2:24.179 (36.492)
      3:00.990 (36.811)  3:38.405 (37.416)  4:15.277 (36.872)  4:31.720 (16.443)
  8 # 3643 Brynne Sumner      19 Canton, GA             4:32.56   2 
        36.201 (36.201)  1:12.530 (36.330)  1:48.775 (36.245)  2:24.282 (35.508)
      3:01.058 (36.777)  3:37.967 (36.910)  4:15.574 (37.607)  4:32.552 (16.979)
  9 # 2125 Kileigh Kane       19 State College, PA      4:33.44   1 
        35.740 (35.740)  1:12.564 (36.824)  1:50.547 (37.984)  2:28.064 (37.517)
      3:05.827 (37.764)  3:42.328 (36.501)  4:17.828 (35.500)  4:33.431 (15.603)
 10 #  171 Mia Barnett        21 Los Angeles, CA        4:33.66   2 
        36.431 (36.431)  1:12.367 (35.937)  1:48.652 (36.285)  2:25.104 (36.452)
      3:02.550 (37.447)  3:39.940 (37.390)  4:16.880 (36.940)  4:33.651 (16.771)
 11 # 3255 Madison Trippett   20 Parkersburg, WV        4:33.70   2 
        35.975 (35.975)  1:12.542 (36.568)  1:48.944 (36.402)  2:24.700 (35.757)
      3:01.641 (36.941)  3:39.337 (37.697)  4:16.735 (37.399)  4:33.700 (16.965)
 12 #  802 Lily Snow          19 Henrico, VA            4:34.11   1 
        35.254 (35.254)  1:12.009 (36.756)  1:48.725 (36.717)  2:26.149 (37.424)
      3:03.872 (37.723)  3:41.230 (37.359)  4:17.926 (36.697)  4:34.110 (16.184)
 13 # 1330 Lea Hatcher        22 Morgantown, WV         4:34.71   1 
        34.917 (34.917)  1:11.938 (37.021)  1:48.646 (36.709)  2:26.359 (37.713)
      3:04.332 (37.973)  3:42.297 (37.966)  4:18.716 (36.420)  4:34.704 (15.988)
 14 #  828 Sasha Neglia       20 Kingsport, TN          4:34.98   1 
        35.354 (35.354)  1:11.697 (36.344)  1:48.358 (36.661)  2:26.030 (37.672)
      3:03.971 (37.941)  3:41.662 (37.691)  4:18.614 (36.952)  4:34.980 (16.367)
 15 #  764 Audrey DaDamio     21 Bloomfield, MI         4:36.00   1 
        36.196 (36.196)  1:12.960 (36.764)  1:50.235 (37.275)  2:27.617 (37.383)
      3:05.212 (37.595)  3:42.336 (37.125)  4:19.701 (37.365)  4:35.998 (16.298)
 16 # 1854 Quinn McConnell    19 Erie, CO               4:37.13   1 
        35.197 (35.197)  1:12.308 (37.111)  1:49.197 (36.890)  2:26.854 (37.657)
      3:04.601 (37.748)  3:42.959 (38.359)  4:20.587 (37.629)  4:37.123 (16.536)
 17 # 3083 Mary Hennelly      20 Suffern, NY            4:38.84   1 
        35.486 (35.486)  1:12.515 (37.030)  1:49.735 (37.220)  2:27.510 (37.775)
      3:05.353 (37.843)  3:43.544 (38.191)  4:21.745 (38.201)  4:38.837 (17.093)
 18 # 1369 Gabby Hentemann    19 Grand Haven, MI        4:39.03   1 
        36.110 (36.110)  1:12.895 (36.785)  1:50.731 (37.837)  2:28.268 (37.538)
      3:06.021 (37.753)  3:43.859 (37.839)  4:21.974 (38.115)  4:39.029 (17.056)
 19 #  532 Samantha Bush      19 Cincinnati, OH         4:39.55   1 
        36.007 (36.007)  1:13.135 (37.129)  1:51.107 (37.972)  2:28.685 (37.578)
      3:06.964 (38.280)  3:45.242 (38.279)  4:23.256 (38.015)  4:39.542 (16.286)
 20 # 2540 Judith Rector      19 Hanover, MI            4:40.04   2 
        36.051 (36.051)  1:12.126 (36.076)  1:48.318 (36.192)  2:24.036 (35.719)
      3:00.761 (36.725)  3:39.368 (38.608)  4:20.092 (40.724)  4:40.040 (19.949)
 21 # 1954 Olivia Morganti    20 Syracuse, NY           4:40.78   1 
        35.623 (35.623)  1:12.759 (37.137)  1:50.314 (37.555)  2:27.804 (37.490)
      3:05.978 (38.175)  3:43.782 (37.804)  4:23.501 (39.720)  4:40.771 (17.271)
 22 # 1841 Lauryn Heskin      21 Bellerose Village,     4:41.67   1 
        36.407 (36.407)  1:13.259 (36.852)  1:51.463 (38.204)  2:29.274 (37.811)
      3:07.707 (38.434)  3:46.175 (38.469)  4:24.922 (38.747)  4:41.666 (16.745)
 23 # 1410 Kelli Hines        19 Laguna Beach, CA       4:42.05   1 
        35.815 (35.815)  1:12.835 (37.020)  1:51.243 (38.409)  2:29.845 (38.602)
      3:08.305 (38.460)  3:46.462 (38.158)  4:25.162 (38.700)  4:42.046 (16.885)
 24 #   15 Sofia Abrego       22 Porter Ranch, CA       4:45.59   1 
        35.538 (35.538)  1:12.622 (37.084)  1:51.005 (38.384)  2:29.684 (38.679)
      3:08.652 (38.969)  3:47.893 (39.241)  4:28.158 (40.266)  4:45.590 (17.432)
 25 #  467 Janiah Brown       19 Calabasas, CA          5:22.11   1 
        35.028 (35.028)  1:12.219 (37.191)  1:51.545 (39.327)  2:34.070 (42.525)
      3:20.940 (46.870)  4:11.369 (50.430)  5:00.608 (49.240)  5:22.109 (21.501)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 11:50am, Sec 2 at 2:29pm
Natl, Armory: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet: M 4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO     
    Freshman: F 4:40.1h  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                   
   Sophomore: O 4:43.23  3/15/2015   Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC       
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: S 4:36.61  3/13/2016   Katie Rainsberger, Air Acad,Co Spr,CO     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1196 Taryn Parks        20 Greencastle, PA        4:39.05F  2  4:39.045
        35.495 (35.495)  1:11.113 (35.619)  1:46.899 (35.787)  2:22.765 (35.866)
      2:58.302 (35.538)  3:32.780 (34.479)  4:06.822 (34.042)  4:39.045 (32.224)
  2 # 3042 Marlee Starliper   20 Wellsville, PA         4:39.05F  2  4:39.048
        35.443 (35.443)  1:11.008 (35.566)  1:46.671 (35.663)  2:22.551 (35.880)
      2:58.065 (35.514)  3:32.421 (34.357)  4:05.566 (33.146)  4:39.048 (33.482)
  3 # 3041 Victoria Starcher  20 Ripley, WV             4:40.63O  2 
        35.261 (35.261)  1:10.845 (35.585)  1:46.435 (35.590)  2:22.302 (35.868)
      2:58.175 (35.873)  3:33.337 (35.163)  4:06.874 (33.537)  4:40.625 (33.751)
  4 # 2441 Zofia Dudek        20 Ann Arbor, MI          4:44.88   2 
        35.688 (35.688)  1:11.421 (35.733)  1:47.254 (35.833)  2:22.984 (35.730)
      2:58.555 (35.572)  3:33.808 (35.253)  4:09.474 (35.666)  4:44.878 (35.405)
  5 # 1562 Lucy Jenks         20 Newton, MA             4:45.93   2 
        35.793 (35.793)  1:11.713 (35.920)  1:47.845 (36.132)  2:23.271 (35.427)
      2:59.101 (35.830)  3:34.927 (35.827)  4:10.558 (35.631)  4:45.928 (35.370)
  6 # 1168 Isabelle Goldstei  20 Ambler, PA             4:46.44   2 
        35.705 (35.705)  1:11.557 (35.853)  1:47.572 (36.015)  2:23.949 (36.378)
      3:00.025 (36.076)  3:36.116 (36.092)  4:11.719 (35.603)  4:46.431 (34.712)
  7 # 3743 Julia Smith        21 Issaquah, WA           4:50.92   2 
        35.565 (35.565)  1:11.297 (35.732)  1:47.687 (36.390)  2:24.179 (36.492)
      3:00.990 (36.811)  3:38.405 (37.416)  4:15.277 (36.872)  4:50.913 (35.636)
  8 # 1330 Lea Hatcher        22 Morgantown, WV         4:52.23   1 
        34.917 (34.917)  1:11.938 (37.021)  1:48.646 (36.709)  2:26.359 (37.713)
      3:04.332 (37.973)  3:42.297 (37.966)  4:18.716 (36.420)  4:52.225 (33.510)
  9 # 3255 Madison Trippett   20 Parkersburg, WV        4:52.77   2 
        35.975 (35.975)  1:12.542 (36.568)  1:48.944 (36.402)  2:24.700 (35.757)
      3:01.641 (36.941)  3:39.337 (37.697)  4:16.735 (37.399)  4:52.764 (36.029)
 10 # 2125 Kileigh Kane       19 State College, PA      4:52.87   1 
        35.740 (35.740)  1:12.564 (36.824)  1:50.547 (37.984)  2:28.064 (37.517)
      3:05.827 (37.764)  3:42.328 (36.501)  4:17.828 (35.500)  4:52.867 (35.040)
 11 #  802 Lily Snow          19 Henrico, VA            4:53.16   1 
        35.254 (35.254)  1:12.009 (36.756)  1:48.725 (36.717)  2:26.149 (37.424)
      3:03.872 (37.723)  3:41.230 (37.359)  4:17.926 (36.697)  4:53.155 (35.229)
 12 #  171 Mia Barnett        21 Los Angeles, CA        4:53.66   2 
        36.431 (36.431)  1:12.367 (35.937)  1:48.652 (36.285)  2:25.104 (36.452)
      3:02.550 (37.447)  3:39.940 (37.390)  4:16.880 (36.940)  4:53.655 (36.776)
 13 # 3643 Brynne Sumner      19 Canton, GA             4:53.83   2 
        36.201 (36.201)  1:12.530 (36.330)  1:48.775 (36.245)  2:24.282 (35.508)
      3:01.058 (36.777)  3:37.967 (36.910)  4:15.574 (37.607)  4:53.827 (38.254)
 14 #  828 Sasha Neglia       20 Kingsport, TN          4:54.10   1 
        35.354 (35.354)  1:11.697 (36.344)  1:48.358 (36.661)  2:26.030 (37.672)
      3:03.971 (37.941)  3:41.662 (37.691)  4:18.614 (36.952)  4:54.092 (35.479)
 15 #  764 Audrey DaDamio     21 Bloomfield, MI         4:55.30   1 
        36.196 (36.196)  1:12.960 (36.764)  1:50.235 (37.275)  2:27.617 (37.383)
      3:05.212 (37.595)  3:42.336 (37.125)  4:19.701 (37.365)  4:55.298 (35.598)
 16 # 1854 Quinn McConnell    19 Erie, CO               4:58.08   1 
        35.197 (35.197)  1:12.308 (37.111)  1:49.197 (36.890)  2:26.854 (37.657)
      3:04.601 (37.748)  3:42.959 (38.359)  4:20.587 (37.629)  4:58.073 (37.486)
 17 #  532 Samantha Bush      19 Cincinnati, OH         4:58.25   1 
        36.007 (36.007)  1:13.135 (37.129)  1:51.107 (37.972)  2:28.685 (37.578)
      3:06.964 (38.280)  3:45.242 (38.279)  4:23.256 (38.015)  4:58.246 (34.990)
 18 # 1369 Gabby Hentemann    19 Grand Haven, MI        4:58.64   1 
        36.110 (36.110)  1:12.895 (36.785)  1:50.731 (37.837)  2:28.268 (37.538)
      3:06.021 (37.753)  3:43.859 (37.839)  4:21.974 (38.115)  4:58.631 (36.658)
 19 # 3083 Mary Hennelly      20 Suffern, NY            4:58.82   1 
        35.486 (35.486)  1:12.515 (37.030)  1:49.735 (37.220)  2:27.510 (37.775)
      3:05.353 (37.843)  3:43.544 (38.191)  4:21.745 (38.201)  4:58.820 (37.076)
 20 # 1841 Lauryn Heskin      21 Bellerose Village,     5:00.63   1 
        36.407 (36.407)  1:13.259 (36.852)  1:51.463 (38.204)  2:29.274 (37.811)
      3:07.707 (38.434)  3:46.175 (38.469)  4:24.922 (38.747)  5:00.622 (35.700)
 21 # 1410 Kelli Hines        19 Laguna Beach, CA       5:01.51   1 
        35.815 (35.815)  1:12.835 (37.020)  1:51.243 (38.409)  2:29.845 (38.602)
      3:08.305 (38.460)  3:46.462 (38.158)  4:25.162 (38.700)  5:01.507 (36.346)
 22 # 1954 Olivia Morganti    20 Syracuse, NY           5:01.97   1 
        35.623 (35.623)  1:12.759 (37.137)  1:50.314 (37.555)  2:27.804 (37.490)
      3:05.978 (38.175)  3:43.782 (37.804)  4:23.501 (39.720)  5:01.965 (38.464)
 23 # 2540 Judith Rector      19 Hanover, MI            5:04.03   2 
        36.051 (36.051)  1:12.126 (36.076)  1:48.318 (36.192)  2:24.036 (35.719)
      3:00.761 (36.725)  3:39.368 (38.608)  4:20.092 (40.724)  5:04.028 (43.937)
 24 #   15 Sofia Abrego       22 Porter Ranch, CA       5:05.65   1 
        35.538 (35.538)  1:12.622 (37.084)  1:51.005 (38.384)  2:29.684 (38.679)
      3:08.652 (38.969)  3:47.893 (39.241)  4:28.158 (40.266)  5:05.650 (37.492)
 25 #  467 Janiah Brown       19 Calabasas, CA          5:49.08   1 
        35.028 (35.028)  1:12.219 (37.191)  1:51.545 (39.327)  2:34.070 (42.525)
      3:20.940 (46.870)  4:11.369 (50.430)  5:00.608 (49.240)  5:49.073 (48.465)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run En Route Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2555 Katelyn Tuohy      20 Thiells, NY            9:10.78   3 
        39.740 (39.740)  1:15.387 (35.648)  1:50.871 (35.484)  2:26.343 (35.472)
      3:02.379 (36.037)  3:38.705 (36.327)  4:15.706 (37.001)  4:52.919 (37.213)
      5:30.174 (37.255)  6:07.481 (37.308)  6:45.361 (37.880)  7:22.485 (37.125)
      7:59.786 (37.301)  8:37.664 (37.878)  9:10.779 (33.116)   9:14.184 (3.406)
  2 # 1328 Katelynne Hart     20 glen ellyn, IL         9:17.83   3 
        39.904 (39.904)  1:15.564 (35.660)  1:51.064 (35.500)  2:26.907 (35.844)
      3:03.195 (36.289)  3:40.037 (36.842)  4:17.742 (37.705)  4:55.594 (37.852)
      5:33.254 (37.661)  6:11.208 (37.954)  6:49.304 (38.096)  7:27.156 (37.853)
      8:05.112 (37.956)  8:43.474 (38.363)  9:17.822 (34.348)   9:21.341 (3.520)
  3 # 3201 Sydney Thorvaldso  21 Rawlins, WY            9:21.76   3 
        39.713 (39.713)  1:15.489 (35.777)  1:51.721 (36.232)  2:28.498 (36.778)
      3:05.973 (37.475)  3:42.785 (36.813)  4:20.123 (37.338)  4:57.694 (37.572)
      5:35.017 (37.323)  6:12.854 (37.838)  6:51.034 (38.180)  7:29.714 (38.680)
      8:08.221 (38.508)  8:47.110 (38.889)  9:21.752 (34.642)   9:25.270 (3.519)
  4 # 2058 Grace Connolly     19 Natick, MA             9:40.80   3 
        39.909 (39.909)  1:17.338 (37.430)  1:54.783 (37.445)  2:31.946 (37.164)
      3:09.647 (37.701)  3:47.021 (37.374)  4:24.824 (37.804)  5:03.321 (38.497)
      5:42.223 (38.902)  6:21.956 (39.734)  7:02.140 (40.184)  7:42.779 (40.640)
      8:23.560 (40.781)  9:04.513 (40.953)  9:40.799 (36.287)   9:44.407 (3.608)
  5 #  957 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH        9:40.90   3 
        40.110 (40.110)  1:15.850 (35.740)  1:51.432 (35.582)  2:28.098 (36.667)
      3:05.738 (37.640)  3:43.077 (37.340)  4:20.790 (37.713)  5:01.135 (40.346)
      5:41.705 (40.570)  6:21.797 (40.092)  7:02.043 (40.246)  7:42.699 (40.657)
      8:23.460 (40.761)  9:04.431 (40.971)  9:40.896 (36.466)   9:44.794 (3.898)
  6 # 2528 Abby Loveys        19 Randolph, NJ           9:42.90   3 
        40.594 (40.594)  1:17.639 (37.046)  1:54.894 (37.255)  2:32.184 (37.290)
      3:09.947 (37.764)  3:47.346 (37.400)  4:25.384 (38.038)  5:04.783 (39.400)
      5:44.847 (40.065)  6:24.938 (40.091)  7:05.244 (40.306)  7:46.056 (40.813)
      8:26.734 (40.679)  9:07.393 (40.659)  9:42.896 (35.504)   9:46.477 (3.582)
  7 # 3592 Emma Wilson        19 Greencastle, IN        9:43.12   3 
        40.368 (40.368)  1:17.562 (37.194)  1:55.238 (37.677)  2:32.961 (37.723)
      3:11.193 (38.232)  3:50.251 (39.059)  4:29.937 (39.687)  5:09.394 (39.457)
      5:48.944 (39.551)  6:28.264 (39.320)  7:08.104 (39.840)  7:48.119 (40.016)
      8:27.982 (39.863)  9:07.477 (39.496)  9:43.117 (35.640)   9:46.733 (3.616)
  8 # 1994 Sarah Connelly     20 Mount Sinai, NY        9:43.23   3 
        40.856 (40.856)  1:17.509 (36.653)  1:55.410 (37.901)  2:33.596 (38.187)
      3:12.626 (39.030)  3:52.254 (39.628)  4:32.214 (39.961)  5:12.433 (40.219)
      5:53.389 (40.957)  6:33.922 (40.533)  7:14.643 (40.721)  7:54.524 (39.881)
      8:33.422 (38.899)  9:10.971 (37.550)  9:43.222 (32.251)   9:46.676 (3.455)
  9 # 3253 Julia Trethaway    20 Long Valley, NJ        9:43.95   2 
        39.501 (39.501)  1:17.813 (38.312)  1:56.888 (39.075)  2:35.910 (39.023)
      3:15.136 (39.226)  3:54.873 (39.738)  4:34.883 (40.010)  5:15.127 (40.244)
      5:55.430 (40.304)  6:35.947 (40.517)  7:14.799 (38.852)  7:52.949 (38.151)
      8:31.656 (38.707)  9:09.776 (38.120)  9:43.944 (34.168)   9:47.472 (3.529)
 10 # 1761 Jenna Schulz       20 Liverpool, NY          9:46.27   3 
        40.959 (40.959)  1:17.757 (36.799)  1:55.917 (38.160)  2:33.730 (37.813)
      3:12.867 (39.138)  3:52.732 (39.865)  4:32.468 (39.737)  5:12.755 (40.288)
      5:54.174 (41.420)  6:33.956 (39.782)  7:14.294 (40.338)  7:53.814 (39.520)
      8:32.888 (39.075)  9:11.518 (38.630)  9:46.262 (34.745)   9:49.817 (3.555)
 11 # 1034 Natalie Cook       22 Flower Mound, TX       9:51.28   2 
        39.869 (39.869)  1:18.051 (38.182)  1:57.102 (39.051)  2:36.108 (39.006)
      3:15.267 (39.160)  3:55.092 (39.826)  4:34.971 (39.879)  5:15.198 (40.227)
      5:55.599 (40.401)  6:36.129 (40.530)  7:15.019 (38.890)  7:53.235 (38.217)
      8:32.759 (39.524)  9:13.604 (40.846)  9:51.275 (37.672)   9:55.085 (3.810)
 12 # 3219 Skylar Boogerd     19 Atoka, TN              9:52.38   2 
        40.091 (40.091)  1:18.176 (38.085)  1:57.259 (39.084)  2:36.346 (39.087)
      3:15.462 (39.117)  3:55.289 (39.827)  4:35.186 (39.898)  5:15.367 (40.181)
      5:55.757 (40.390)  6:36.423 (40.667)  7:16.030 (39.608)  7:55.289 (39.260)
      8:35.949 (40.660)  9:16.761 (40.812)  9:52.380 (35.619)   9:56.000 (3.621)
 13 # 1687 Gracelyn Larkin    19 Rosseau, ON            9:53.34   3 
        41.044 (41.044)  1:17.985 (36.941)  1:56.179 (38.194)  2:33.923 (37.744)
      3:12.656 (38.734)  3:52.461 (39.805)  4:31.893 (39.432)  5:12.054 (40.162)
      5:53.063 (41.009)  6:33.730 (40.668)  7:14.893 (41.163)  7:54.961 (40.069)
      8:35.505 (40.545)  9:16.609 (41.104)  9:53.336 (36.727)   9:56.897 (3.562)
 14 # 1101 Lydia Russell      20 Bryn Mawr, PA          9:53.64   2 
        39.384 (39.384)  1:17.561 (38.178)  1:56.623 (39.062)  2:35.543 (38.920)
      3:14.841 (39.299)  3:54.559 (39.718)  4:34.647 (40.089)  5:14.891 (40.245)
      5:55.234 (40.343)  6:36.208 (40.974)  7:15.449 (39.242)  7:55.599 (40.150)
      8:36.509 (40.911)  9:17.076 (40.567)  9:53.637 (36.562)   9:57.410 (3.774)
 15 # 3070 Jonna Strange      20 Statesville, NC        9:53.99   2 
        40.288 (40.288)  1:18.819 (38.532)  1:57.783 (38.964)  2:37.455 (39.672)
      3:17.191 (39.737)  3:56.719 (39.529)  4:36.343 (39.624)  5:16.434 (40.091)
      5:56.814 (40.380)  6:36.719 (39.905)  7:16.281 (39.563)  7:55.999 (39.719)
      8:36.978 (40.979)  9:17.309 (40.331)  9:53.985 (36.677)   9:57.744 (3.760)
 16 # 2461 Gionna Quarzo      20 Brownsville, PA        9:54.21   2 
        40.112 (40.112)  1:18.267 (38.155)  1:57.507 (39.240)  2:36.835 (39.329)
      3:16.062 (39.228)  3:55.974 (39.912)  4:35.441 (39.468)  5:15.550 (40.110)
      5:56.012 (40.462)  6:36.591 (40.579)  7:15.760 (39.170)  7:55.661 (39.901)
      8:36.745 (41.084)  9:17.574 (40.830)  9:54.207 (36.633)   9:57.905 (3.699)
 17 # 2371 Nicole Vanasse     20 Martinsville, NJ       9:55.14   1 
        42.430 (42.430)  1:20.442 (38.012)  2:00.145 (39.704)  2:40.876 (40.731)
      3:20.881 (40.005)  4:00.285 (39.405)  4:38.660 (38.375)  5:17.719 (39.059)
      5:57.723 (40.004)  6:38.496 (40.774)  7:19.208 (40.712)  8:00.063 (40.855)
      8:42.040 (41.978)  9:21.760 (39.720)  9:55.137 (33.378)   9:58.546 (3.409)
 18 #  812 Faith DeMars       20 Ballston Spa, NY       9:55.61   3 
        40.260 (40.260)  1:16.178 (35.919)  1:53.215 (37.038)  2:31.905 (38.690)
      3:11.007 (39.102)  3:50.499 (39.492)  4:30.389 (39.890)  5:10.303 (39.914)
      5:51.111 (40.809)  6:32.576 (41.466)  7:14.131 (41.555)  7:55.542 (41.411)
      8:37.384 (41.842)  9:19.138 (41.755)  9:55.607 (36.470)   9:59.404 (3.797)
 19 # 1756 Sarah Roffman      19 Littleton, MA          9:56.36   2 
        40.580 (40.580)  1:19.059 (38.480)  1:58.461 (39.402)  2:37.762 (39.301)
      3:17.599 (39.837)  3:57.352 (39.754)  4:37.142 (39.790)  5:17.201 (40.059)
      5:57.711 (40.510)  6:37.987 (40.276)  7:18.095 (40.109)  7:59.184 (41.090)
      8:40.347 (41.163)  9:20.869 (40.523)  9:56.351 (35.482)   9:59.798 (3.447)
 20 #   37 Noelle Adriaens    19 Brighton, MI           9:56.44   1 
        42.923 (42.923)  1:21.090 (38.167)  2:00.320 (39.230)  2:40.850 (40.530)
      3:21.153 (40.303)  4:00.470 (39.318)  4:39.004 (38.535)  5:17.990 (38.986)
      5:57.986 (39.997)  6:38.679 (40.693)  7:19.392 (40.713)  8:00.246 (40.855)
      8:42.228 (41.982)  9:21.628 (39.400)  9:56.438 (34.811)  10:00.083 (3.646)
 21 # 3485 Margaret Donahue   19 Wellesley, MA          9:58.53   1 
        42.181 (42.181)  1:20.352 (38.171)  1:59.946 (39.595)  2:40.591 (40.645)
      3:20.890 (40.300)  4:00.713 (39.823)  4:39.830 (39.118)  5:19.437 (39.608)
      5:59.849 (40.412)  6:40.538 (40.690)  7:21.346 (40.809)  8:02.291 (40.945)
      8:42.843 (40.553)  9:22.935 (40.092)  9:58.523 (35.588)  10:02.034 (3.512)
 22 # 1549 Sophia Jacobs-Tow  19 Amherst, MA            9:59.00   1 
        43.179 (43.179)  1:22.401 (39.222)  2:01.501 (39.100)  2:41.434 (39.934)
      3:21.774 (40.340)  4:01.420 (39.646)  4:40.581 (39.161)  5:20.605 (40.025)
      6:00.569 (39.964)  6:40.843 (40.275)  7:21.644 (40.801)  8:02.129 (40.485)
      8:42.592 (40.463)  9:23.010 (40.419)  9:59.000 (35.990)  10:02.618 (3.619)
 23 #  561 Emily Carter       21 Bethel Park, PA       10:00.15   1 
        42.326 (42.326)  1:20.621 (38.295)  2:00.249 (39.629)  2:40.710 (40.461)
      3:21.017 (40.308)  4:00.636 (39.620)  4:39.338 (38.702)  5:18.294 (38.957)
      5:58.311 (40.017)  6:38.952 (40.641)  7:19.693 (40.741)  8:00.619 (40.927)
      8:42.499 (41.880)  9:23.552 (41.053) 10:00.150 (36.599)  10:03.815 (3.665)
 24 # 2403 Elizabeth Sulliva  19 Portsmouth, RI        10:00.48   2 
        40.550 (40.550)  1:19.106 (38.556)  1:58.360 (39.255)  2:37.582 (39.222)
      3:17.340 (39.759)  3:57.584 (40.244)  4:37.462 (39.879)  5:17.899 (40.437)
      5:59.936 (42.038)  6:40.893 (40.958)  7:22.517 (41.624)  8:04.199 (41.683)
      8:44.544 (40.345)  9:25.409 (40.865) 10:00.474 (35.066)  10:03.899 (3.426)
 25 #  291 Brooke Rauber      21 Homer, NY             10:00.73   3 
        40.752 (40.752)  1:17.530 (36.779)  1:55.515 (37.986)  2:33.396 (37.881)
      3:12.387 (38.991)  3:52.102 (39.715)  4:32.206 (40.105)  5:12.294 (40.088)
      5:54.034 (41.740)  6:35.169 (41.136)  7:17.098 (41.930)  7:59.485 (42.388)
      8:41.618 (42.133)  9:23.671 (42.053) 10:00.721 (37.051)  10:04.553 (3.832)
 26 # 1613 Ella Kurto         22 Ballston Spa, NY      10:00.93   3 
        39.942 (39.942)  1:15.734 (35.792)  1:52.811 (37.078)  2:31.715 (38.905)
      3:10.765 (39.050)  3:50.131 (39.366)  4:31.554 (41.423)  5:12.567 (41.014)
      5:54.276 (41.710)  6:36.351 (42.075)  7:17.764 (41.414)  8:00.031 (42.267)
      8:42.102 (42.071)  9:23.460 (41.359) 10:00.928 (37.469)  10:04.575 (3.647)
 27 # 2744 Maggie Maier       20 Atlantic Beach, NY    10:03.36   2 
        40.342 (40.342)  1:18.797 (38.455)  1:58.181 (39.385)  2:37.188 (39.007)
      3:16.794 (39.607)  3:56.289 (39.496)  4:35.781 (39.492)  5:15.889 (40.109)
      5:56.242 (40.353)  6:37.037 (40.795)  7:18.177 (41.140)  8:00.499 (42.323)
      8:43.380 (42.881)  9:25.935 (42.555) 10:03.360 (37.426)  10:07.110 (3.751)
 28 #  705 Landri Wilcox      21 Cookeville, TN        10:03.62   2 
        39.679 (39.679)  1:17.943 (38.265)  1:57.110 (39.168)  2:36.589 (39.480)
      3:15.813 (39.224)  3:55.746 (39.933)  4:36.182 (40.437)  5:16.229 (40.047)
      5:56.705 (40.477)  6:37.636 (40.931)  7:17.436 (39.800)  7:59.769 (42.333)
      8:42.144 (42.376)  9:24.863 (42.720) 10:03.615 (38.752)  10:07.605 (3.990)
 29 # 3273 Natalie Tyner      19 wilmington, NC        10:03.88   2 
        40.302 (40.302)  1:18.544 (38.242)  1:58.167 (39.623)  2:37.929 (39.763)
      3:17.701 (39.772)  3:57.928 (40.227)  4:38.250 (40.323)  5:18.825 (40.575)
      6:00.367 (41.542)  6:42.003 (41.637)  7:23.152 (41.150)  8:04.627 (41.475)
      8:45.361 (40.735)  9:26.442 (41.081) 10:03.871 (37.429)  10:07.692 (3.822)
 30 # 1043 Alexandra Thomas   19 Orangeburg, NY        10:12.97   1 
        42.762 (42.762)  1:20.809 (38.048)  2:00.605 (39.797)  2:41.079 (40.474)
      3:21.395 (40.317)  4:01.657 (40.262)  4:41.643 (39.986)  5:22.700 (41.058)
      6:04.416 (41.717)  6:46.703 (42.288)  7:28.543 (41.840)  8:11.006 (42.464)
      8:53.096 (42.090)  9:35.475 (42.380) 10:12.969 (37.494)  10:16.807 (3.839)
 31 # 2483 Katharine Priu     19 Raleigh, NC           10:14.14   2 
        40.857 (40.857)  1:19.697 (38.840)  1:58.955 (39.259)  2:38.592 (39.638)
      3:18.809 (40.218)  3:59.115 (40.306)  4:39.870 (40.756)  5:21.517 (41.647)
      6:03.641 (42.125)  6:46.455 (42.814)  7:29.140 (42.686)  8:11.910 (42.770)
      8:54.897 (42.987)  9:36.478 (41.581) 10:14.132 (37.655)  10:17.889 (3.757)
 32 # 2576 Sophia Reynolds    22 Andover, NH           10:24.59   1 
        42.656 (42.656)  1:20.958 (38.302)  2:00.612 (39.654)  2:41.151 (40.540)
      3:21.375 (40.225)  4:01.122 (39.747)  4:41.316 (40.195)  5:23.071 (41.755)
      6:06.138 (43.068)  6:49.088 (42.950)  7:32.831 (43.743)  8:17.173 (44.343)
      9:00.927 (43.754)  9:45.503 (44.576) 10:24.583 (39.081)  10:28.581 (3.998)
 33 #  557 Sophia Toti        20 Carlisle, PA          10:27.50   1 
        43.203 (43.203)  1:21.583 (38.380)  2:01.207 (39.625)  2:41.918 (40.711)
      3:23.031 (41.113)  4:03.135 (40.105)  4:44.088 (40.953)  5:25.638 (41.550)
      6:07.543 (41.905)  6:51.041 (43.499)  7:35.047 (44.007)  8:20.351 (45.304)
      9:04.155 (43.805)  9:48.377 (44.222) 10:27.495 (39.119)  10:31.489 (3.994)
 34 # 2639 Lauren Robinson    19 Milford, NH           10:33.80   1 
        43.361 (43.361)  1:22.412 (39.051)  2:01.121 (38.710)  2:41.494 (40.374)
      3:22.690 (41.196)  4:03.964 (41.275)  4:45.551 (41.587)  5:27.465 (41.915)
      6:10.174 (42.710)  6:54.382 (44.208)  7:39.057 (44.676)  8:24.249 (45.192)
      9:08.953 (44.705)  9:53.978 (45.025) 10:33.800 (39.823)  10:37.899 (4.099)
 -- #  181 Roshni Singh       20 Bay Shore, NY              DNF   2 
        39.789 (39.789)  1:18.411 (38.623)  1:57.835 (39.424)  2:37.304 (39.470)
      3:16.961 (39.658)  3:56.575 (39.614)  4:36.547 (39.972)  5:17.510 (40.964)
      6:00.252 (42.742)  6:45.416 (45.164)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 and 2 at 9:40am; Section 3 at 1:11pm
 Katelyn Tuohy is defending champion
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet: M  9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                  
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
   Armory HS: A  9:56.06  3/11/2017   Brie Oakley, Aurora, CO                  
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O  9:58.89  3/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2555 Katelyn Tuohy      20 Thiells, NY            9:51.05I  3 
        39.740 (39.740)  1:15.387 (35.648)  1:50.871 (35.484)  2:26.343 (35.472)
      3:02.379 (36.037)  3:38.705 (36.327)  4:15.706 (37.001)  4:52.919 (37.213)
      5:30.174 (37.255)  6:07.481 (37.308)  6:45.361 (37.880)  7:22.485 (37.125)
      7:59.786 (37.301)  8:37.664 (37.878)  9:14.184 (36.521)  9:51.046 (36.862)
  2 # 1328 Katelynne Hart     20 glen ellyn, IL         9:58.42O  3 
        39.904 (39.904)  1:15.564 (35.660)  1:51.064 (35.500)  2:26.907 (35.844)
      3:03.195 (36.289)  3:40.037 (36.842)  4:17.742 (37.705)  4:55.594 (37.852)
      5:33.254 (37.661)  6:11.208 (37.954)  6:49.304 (38.096)  7:27.156 (37.853)
      8:05.112 (37.956)  8:43.474 (38.363)  9:21.341 (37.867)  9:58.420 (37.079)
  3 # 3201 Sydney Thorvaldso  21 Rawlins, WY           10:01.52F  3 
        39.713 (39.713)  1:15.489 (35.777)  1:51.721 (36.232)  2:28.498 (36.778)
      3:05.973 (37.475)  3:42.785 (36.813)  4:20.123 (37.338)  4:57.694 (37.572)
      5:35.017 (37.323)  6:12.854 (37.838)  6:51.034 (38.180)  7:29.714 (38.680)
      8:08.221 (38.508)  8:47.110 (38.889)  9:25.270 (38.160) 10:01.517 (36.248)
  4 #  957 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH       10:19.14F  3 
        40.110 (40.110)  1:15.850 (35.740)  1:51.432 (35.582)  2:28.098 (36.667)
      3:05.738 (37.640)  3:43.077 (37.340)  4:20.790 (37.713)  5:01.135 (40.346)
      5:41.705 (40.570)  6:21.797 (40.092)  7:02.043 (40.246)  7:42.699 (40.657)
      8:23.460 (40.761)  9:04.431 (40.971)  9:44.794 (40.363) 10:19.132 (34.339)
  5 # 2058 Grace Connolly     19 Natick, MA            10:19.88F  3 
        39.909 (39.909)  1:17.338 (37.430)  1:54.783 (37.445)  2:31.946 (37.164)
      3:09.647 (37.701)  3:47.021 (37.374)  4:24.824 (37.804)  5:03.321 (38.497)
      5:42.223 (38.902)  6:21.956 (39.734)  7:02.140 (40.184)  7:42.779 (40.640)
      8:23.560 (40.781)  9:04.513 (40.953)  9:44.407 (39.895) 10:19.873 (35.466)
  6 # 2528 Abby Loveys        19 Randolph, NJ          10:21.00F  3 
        40.594 (40.594)  1:17.639 (37.046)  1:54.894 (37.255)  2:32.184 (37.290)
      3:09.947 (37.764)  3:47.346 (37.400)  4:25.384 (38.038)  5:04.783 (39.400)
      5:44.847 (40.065)  6:24.938 (40.091)  7:05.244 (40.306)  7:46.056 (40.813)
      8:26.734 (40.679)  9:07.393 (40.659)  9:46.477 (39.085) 10:20.991 (34.514)
  7 # 3592 Emma Wilson        19 Greencastle, IN       10:23.05F  3 
        40.368 (40.368)  1:17.562 (37.194)  1:55.238 (37.677)  2:32.961 (37.723)
      3:11.193 (38.232)  3:50.251 (39.059)  4:29.937 (39.687)  5:09.394 (39.457)
      5:48.944 (39.551)  6:28.264 (39.320)  7:08.104 (39.840)  7:48.119 (40.016)
      8:27.982 (39.863)  9:07.477 (39.496)  9:46.733 (39.256) 10:23.050 (36.318)
  8 # 1994 Sarah Connelly     20 Mount Sinai, NY       10:24.73   3 
        40.856 (40.856)  1:17.509 (36.653)  1:55.410 (37.901)  2:33.596 (38.187)
      3:12.626 (39.030)  3:52.254 (39.628)  4:32.214 (39.961)  5:12.433 (40.219)
      5:53.389 (40.957)  6:33.922 (40.533)  7:14.643 (40.721)  7:54.524 (39.881)
      8:33.422 (38.899)  9:10.971 (37.550)  9:46.676 (35.706) 10:24.724 (38.048)
  9 # 3253 Julia Trethaway    20 Long Valley, NJ       10:25.63   2 
        39.501 (39.501)  1:17.813 (38.312)  1:56.888 (39.075)  2:35.910 (39.023)
      3:15.136 (39.226)  3:54.873 (39.738)  4:34.883 (40.010)  5:15.127 (40.244)
      5:55.430 (40.304)  6:35.947 (40.517)  7:14.799 (38.852)  7:52.949 (38.151)
      8:31.656 (38.707)  9:09.776 (38.120)  9:47.472 (37.697) 10:25.625 (38.153)
 10 # 1761 Jenna Schulz       20 Liverpool, NY         10:27.92   3 
        40.959 (40.959)  1:17.757 (36.799)  1:55.917 (38.160)  2:33.730 (37.813)
      3:12.867 (39.138)  3:52.732 (39.865)  4:32.468 (39.737)  5:12.755 (40.288)
      5:54.174 (41.420)  6:33.956 (39.782)  7:14.294 (40.338)  7:53.814 (39.520)
      8:32.888 (39.075)  9:11.518 (38.630)  9:49.817 (38.300) 10:27.917 (38.100)
 11 # 3219 Skylar Boogerd     19 Atoka, TN             10:30.64   2 
        40.091 (40.091)  1:18.176 (38.085)  1:57.259 (39.084)  2:36.346 (39.087)
      3:15.462 (39.117)  3:55.289 (39.827)  4:35.186 (39.898)  5:15.367 (40.181)
      5:55.757 (40.390)  6:36.423 (40.667)  7:16.030 (39.608)  7:55.289 (39.260)
      8:35.949 (40.660)  9:16.761 (40.812)  9:56.000 (39.240) 10:30.639 (34.639)
 12 # 1034 Natalie Cook       22 Flower Mound, TX      10:31.26   2 
        39.869 (39.869)  1:18.051 (38.182)  1:57.102 (39.051)  2:36.108 (39.006)
      3:15.267 (39.160)  3:55.092 (39.826)  4:34.971 (39.879)  5:15.198 (40.227)
      5:55.599 (40.401)  6:36.129 (40.530)  7:15.019 (38.890)  7:53.235 (38.217)
      8:32.759 (39.524)  9:13.604 (40.846)  9:55.085 (41.481) 10:31.254 (36.170)
 13 # 2371 Nicole Vanasse     20 Martinsville, NJ      10:32.77   1 
        42.430 (42.430)  1:20.442 (38.012)  2:00.145 (39.704)  2:40.876 (40.731)
      3:20.881 (40.005)  4:00.285 (39.405)  4:38.660 (38.375)  5:17.719 (39.059)
      5:57.723 (40.004)  6:38.496 (40.774)  7:19.208 (40.712)  8:00.063 (40.855)
      8:42.040 (41.978)  9:21.760 (39.720)  9:58.546 (36.787) 10:32.766 (34.220)
 14 # 1687 Gracelyn Larkin    19 Rosseau, ON           10:34.31   3 
        41.044 (41.044)  1:17.985 (36.941)  1:56.179 (38.194)  2:33.923 (37.744)
      3:12.656 (38.734)  3:52.461 (39.805)  4:31.893 (39.432)  5:12.054 (40.162)
      5:53.063 (41.009)  6:33.730 (40.668)  7:14.893 (41.163)  7:54.961 (40.069)
      8:35.505 (40.545)  9:16.609 (41.104)  9:56.897 (40.289) 10:34.304 (37.408)
 15 # 1101 Lydia Russell      20 Bryn Mawr, PA         10:34.67   2 
        39.384 (39.384)  1:17.561 (38.178)  1:56.623 (39.062)  2:35.543 (38.920)
      3:14.841 (39.299)  3:54.559 (39.718)  4:34.647 (40.089)  5:14.891 (40.245)
      5:55.234 (40.343)  6:36.208 (40.974)  7:15.449 (39.242)  7:55.599 (40.150)
      8:36.509 (40.911)  9:17.076 (40.567)  9:57.410 (40.335) 10:34.669 (37.260)
 16 # 1756 Sarah Roffman      19 Littleton, MA         10:34.79   2 
        40.580 (40.580)  1:19.059 (38.480)  1:58.461 (39.402)  2:37.762 (39.301)
      3:17.599 (39.837)  3:57.352 (39.754)  4:37.142 (39.790)  5:17.201 (40.059)
      5:57.711 (40.510)  6:37.987 (40.276)  7:18.095 (40.109)  7:59.184 (41.090)
      8:40.347 (41.163)  9:20.869 (40.523)  9:59.798 (38.929) 10:34.786 (34.989)
 17 # 2461 Gionna Quarzo      20 Brownsville, PA       10:35.00   2 
        40.112 (40.112)  1:18.267 (38.155)  1:57.507 (39.240)  2:36.835 (39.329)
      3:16.062 (39.228)  3:55.974 (39.912)  4:35.441 (39.468)  5:15.550 (40.110)
      5:56.012 (40.462)  6:36.591 (40.579)  7:15.760 (39.170)  7:55.661 (39.901)
      8:36.745 (41.084)  9:17.574 (40.830)  9:57.905 (40.331) 10:35.000 (37.096)
 18 # 3070 Jonna Strange      20 Statesville, NC       10:35.30   2 
        40.288 (40.288)  1:18.819 (38.532)  1:57.783 (38.964)  2:37.455 (39.672)
      3:17.191 (39.737)  3:56.719 (39.529)  4:36.343 (39.624)  5:16.434 (40.091)
      5:56.814 (40.380)  6:36.719 (39.905)  7:16.281 (39.563)  7:55.999 (39.719)
      8:36.978 (40.979)  9:17.309 (40.331)  9:57.744 (40.436) 10:35.299 (37.555)
 19 # 3485 Margaret Donahue   19 Wellesley, MA         10:37.81   1 
        42.181 (42.181)  1:20.352 (38.171)  1:59.946 (39.595)  2:40.591 (40.645)
      3:20.890 (40.300)  4:00.713 (39.823)  4:39.830 (39.118)  5:19.437 (39.608)
      5:59.849 (40.412)  6:40.538 (40.690)  7:21.346 (40.809)  8:02.291 (40.945)
      8:42.843 (40.553)  9:22.935 (40.092) 10:02.034 (39.100) 10:37.801 (35.767)
 20 #   37 Noelle Adriaens    19 Brighton, MI          10:37.94   1 
        42.923 (42.923)  1:21.090 (38.167)  2:00.320 (39.230)  2:40.850 (40.530)
      3:21.153 (40.303)  4:00.470 (39.318)  4:39.004 (38.535)  5:17.990 (38.986)
      5:57.986 (39.997)  6:38.679 (40.693)  7:19.392 (40.713)  8:00.246 (40.855)
      8:42.228 (41.982)  9:21.628 (39.400) 10:00.083 (38.456) 10:37.936 (37.853)
 21 #  812 Faith DeMars       20 Ballston Spa, NY      10:39.01   3 
        40.260 (40.260)  1:16.178 (35.919)  1:53.215 (37.038)  2:31.905 (38.690)
      3:11.007 (39.102)  3:50.499 (39.492)  4:30.389 (39.890)  5:10.303 (39.914)
      5:51.111 (40.809)  6:32.576 (41.466)  7:14.131 (41.555)  7:55.542 (41.411)
      8:37.384 (41.842)  9:19.138 (41.755)  9:59.404 (40.266) 10:39.004 (39.601)
 22 # 2403 Elizabeth Sulliva  19 Portsmouth, RI        10:39.56   2 
        40.550 (40.550)  1:19.106 (38.556)  1:58.360 (39.255)  2:37.582 (39.222)
      3:17.340 (39.759)  3:57.584 (40.244)  4:37.462 (39.879)  5:17.899 (40.437)
      5:59.936 (42.038)  6:40.893 (40.958)  7:22.517 (41.624)  8:04.199 (41.683)
      8:44.544 (40.345)  9:25.409 (40.865) 10:03.899 (38.491) 10:39.554 (35.655)
 23 #  291 Brooke Rauber      21 Homer, NY             10:40.44   3 
        40.752 (40.752)  1:17.530 (36.779)  1:55.515 (37.986)  2:33.396 (37.881)
      3:12.387 (38.991)  3:52.102 (39.715)  4:32.206 (40.105)  5:12.294 (40.088)
      5:54.034 (41.740)  6:35.169 (41.136)  7:17.098 (41.930)  7:59.485 (42.388)
      8:41.618 (42.133)  9:23.671 (42.053) 10:04.553 (40.882) 10:40.432 (35.880)
 24 # 1549 Sophia Jacobs-Tow  19 Amherst, MA           10:40.46   1 
        43.179 (43.179)  1:22.401 (39.222)  2:01.501 (39.100)  2:41.434 (39.934)
      3:21.774 (40.340)  4:01.420 (39.646)  4:40.581 (39.161)  5:20.605 (40.025)
      6:00.569 (39.964)  6:40.843 (40.275)  7:21.644 (40.801)  8:02.129 (40.485)
      8:42.592 (40.463)  9:23.010 (40.419) 10:02.618 (39.609) 10:40.460 (37.842)
 25 # 1613 Ella Kurto         22 Ballston Spa, NY      10:41.13   3 
        39.942 (39.942)  1:15.734 (35.792)  1:52.811 (37.078)  2:31.715 (38.905)
      3:10.765 (39.050)  3:50.131 (39.366)  4:31.554 (41.423)  5:12.567 (41.014)
      5:54.276 (41.710)  6:36.351 (42.075)  7:17.764 (41.414)  8:00.031 (42.267)
      8:42.102 (42.071)  9:23.460 (41.359) 10:04.575 (41.116) 10:41.126 (36.551)
 26 #  561 Emily Carter       21 Bethel Park, PA       10:41.47   1 
        42.326 (42.326)  1:20.621 (38.295)  2:00.249 (39.629)  2:40.710 (40.461)
      3:21.017 (40.308)  4:00.636 (39.620)  4:39.338 (38.702)  5:18.294 (38.957)
      5:58.311 (40.017)  6:38.952 (40.641)  7:19.693 (40.741)  8:00.619 (40.927)
      8:42.499 (41.880)  9:23.552 (41.053) 10:03.815 (40.264) 10:41.462 (37.647)
 27 # 2744 Maggie Maier       20 Atlantic Beach, NY    10:45.58   2 
        40.342 (40.342)  1:18.797 (38.455)  1:58.181 (39.385)  2:37.188 (39.007)
      3:16.794 (39.607)  3:56.289 (39.496)  4:35.781 (39.492)  5:15.889 (40.109)
      5:56.242 (40.353)  6:37.037 (40.795)  7:18.177 (41.140)  8:00.499 (42.323)
      8:43.380 (42.881)  9:25.935 (42.555) 10:07.110 (41.176) 10:45.572 (38.462)
 28 # 3273 Natalie Tyner      19 wilmington, NC        10:46.00   2 
        40.302 (40.302)  1:18.544 (38.242)  1:58.167 (39.623)  2:37.929 (39.763)
      3:17.701 (39.772)  3:57.928 (40.227)  4:38.250 (40.323)  5:18.825 (40.575)
      6:00.367 (41.542)  6:42.003 (41.637)  7:23.152 (41.150)  8:04.627 (41.475)
      8:45.361 (40.735)  9:26.442 (41.081) 10:07.692 (41.250) 10:46.000 (38.309)
 29 #  705 Landri Wilcox      21 Cookeville, TN        10:48.50   2 
        39.679 (39.679)  1:17.943 (38.265)  1:57.110 (39.168)  2:36.589 (39.480)
      3:15.813 (39.224)  3:55.746 (39.933)  4:36.182 (40.437)  5:16.229 (40.047)
      5:56.705 (40.477)  6:37.636 (40.931)  7:17.436 (39.800)  7:59.769 (42.333)
      8:42.144 (42.376)  9:24.863 (42.720) 10:07.605 (42.742) 10:48.500 (40.896)
 30 # 1043 Alexandra Thomas   19 Orangeburg, NY        10:56.08   1 
        42.762 (42.762)  1:20.809 (38.048)  2:00.605 (39.797)  2:41.079 (40.474)
      3:21.395 (40.317)  4:01.657 (40.262)  4:41.643 (39.986)  5:22.700 (41.058)
      6:04.416 (41.717)  6:46.703 (42.288)  7:28.543 (41.840)  8:11.006 (42.464)
      8:53.096 (42.090)  9:35.475 (42.380) 10:16.807 (41.332) 10:56.076 (39.270)
 31 # 2483 Katharine Priu     19 Raleigh, NC           10:56.48   2 
        40.857 (40.857)  1:19.697 (38.840)  1:58.955 (39.259)  2:38.592 (39.638)
      3:18.809 (40.218)  3:59.115 (40.306)  4:39.870 (40.756)  5:21.517 (41.647)
      6:03.641 (42.125)  6:46.455 (42.814)  7:29.140 (42.686)  8:11.910 (42.770)
      8:54.897 (42.987)  9:36.478 (41.581) 10:17.889 (41.411) 10:56.473 (38.585)
 32 # 2576 Sophia Reynolds    22 Andover, NH           11:06.25   1 
        42.656 (42.656)  1:20.958 (38.302)  2:00.612 (39.654)  2:41.151 (40.540)
      3:21.375 (40.225)  4:01.122 (39.747)  4:41.316 (40.195)  5:23.071 (41.755)
      6:06.138 (43.068)  6:49.088 (42.950)  7:32.831 (43.743)  8:17.173 (44.343)
      9:00.927 (43.754)  9:45.503 (44.576) 10:28.581 (43.079) 11:06.248 (37.668)
 33 #  557 Sophia Toti        20 Carlisle, PA          11:13.03   1 
        43.203 (43.203)  1:21.583 (38.380)  2:01.207 (39.625)  2:41.918 (40.711)
      3:23.031 (41.113)  4:03.135 (40.105)  4:44.088 (40.953)  5:25.638 (41.550)
      6:07.543 (41.905)  6:51.041 (43.499)  7:35.047 (44.007)  8:20.351 (45.304)
      9:04.155 (43.805)  9:48.377 (44.222) 10:31.489 (43.112) 11:13.028 (41.540)
 34 # 2639 Lauren Robinson    19 Milford, NH           11:18.53   1 
        43.361 (43.361)  1:22.412 (39.051)  2:01.121 (38.710)  2:41.494 (40.374)
      3:22.690 (41.196)  4:03.964 (41.275)  4:45.551 (41.587)  5:27.465 (41.915)
      6:10.174 (42.710)  6:54.382 (44.208)  7:39.057 (44.676)  8:24.249 (45.192)
      9:08.953 (44.705)  9:53.978 (45.025) 10:37.899 (43.921) 11:18.530 (40.631)
 -- #  181 Roshni Singh       20 Bay Shore, NY              DNF   2 
        39.789 (39.789)  1:18.411 (38.623)  1:57.835 (39.424)  2:37.304 (39.470)
      3:16.961 (39.658)  3:56.575 (39.614)  4:36.547 (39.972)  5:17.510 (40.964)
      6:00.252 (42.742)  6:45.416 (45.164)
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:00pm
    National: N 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
        Meet: M 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
   Armory HS: A 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   37 Noelle Adriaens    19 Brighton, MI          17:11.47   2 
        39.579 (39.579)  1:21.523 (41.945)  2:03.024 (41.501)  2:43.383 (40.360)
      3:24.453 (41.070)  4:05.658 (41.205)  4:46.749 (41.091)  5:28.002 (41.254)
      6:08.919 (40.917)  6:50.215 (41.297)  7:31.862 (41.648)  8:13.794 (41.932)
      8:55.838 (42.044)  9:37.615 (41.778) 10:19.550 (41.935) 11:01.749 (42.200)
     11:43.750 (42.001) 12:26.012 (42.263) 13:08.565 (42.553) 13:48.204 (39.639)
     14:29.908 (41.704) 15:12.361 (42.453) 15:54.316 (41.956) 16:35.445 (41.130)
     17:11.470 (36.025)
  2 # 2126 Grace Nolan        19 Clarkston, MI         17:15.06   2 
        40.421 (40.421)  1:21.817 (41.396)  2:04.241 (42.425)  2:44.615 (40.374)
      3:25.285 (40.670)  4:06.205 (40.920)  4:47.280 (41.075)  5:28.368 (41.089)
      6:09.687 (41.320)  6:50.917 (41.230)  7:32.500 (41.583)  8:14.323 (41.824)
      8:56.066 (41.743)  9:37.820 (41.754) 10:19.686 (41.867) 11:02.000 (42.314)
     11:43.840 (41.840) 12:26.112 (42.273) 13:08.527 (42.415) 13:49.695 (41.169)
     14:31.328 (41.633) 15:12.863 (41.536) 15:54.701 (41.838) 16:36.103 (41.403)
     17:15.051 (38.949)
  3 # 1549 Sophia Jacobs-Tow  19 Amherst, MA           17:19.15   2 
        41.192 (41.192)  1:21.449 (40.257)  2:02.571 (41.122)  2:42.881 (40.311)
      3:23.926 (41.045)  4:05.163 (41.238)  4:46.227 (41.064)  5:27.508 (41.281)
      6:08.706 (41.199)  6:50.051 (41.345)  7:31.641 (41.591)  8:13.609 (41.968)
      8:55.619 (42.010)  9:37.434 (41.816) 10:19.351 (41.918) 11:01.479 (42.128)
     11:43.565 (42.087) 12:25.797 (42.232) 13:08.325 (42.529) 13:49.907 (41.582)
     14:31.597 (41.690) 15:13.132 (41.536) 15:55.152 (42.020) 16:37.073 (41.921)
     17:19.149 (42.076)
  4 # 3623 Kaitlynn Wolfe     20 Blacksburg, VA        17:40.99   2 
        38.583 (38.583)  1:21.573 (42.990)  2:04.092 (42.520)  2:44.966 (40.874)
      3:26.249 (41.283)  4:07.577 (41.329)  4:48.425 (40.849)  5:29.603 (41.179)
      6:11.116 (41.513)  6:52.368 (41.252)  7:33.829 (41.461)  8:15.734 (41.906)
      8:58.174 (42.440)  9:40.966 (42.792) 10:24.097 (43.131) 11:07.874 (43.778)
     11:51.965 (44.091) 12:35.680 (43.715) 13:19.373 (43.694) 14:03.502 (44.130)
     14:48.261 (44.760) 15:32.725 (44.464) 16:17.192 (44.468) 17:00.475 (43.283)
     17:40.988 (40.513)
  5 # 3445 Zoe Edelman        21 Washington, DC        17:44.98   1 
        38.570 (38.570)  1:19.316 (40.747)  2:00.407 (41.091)  2:41.349 (40.942)
      3:22.880 (41.531)  4:04.440 (41.560)  4:46.487 (42.048)  5:29.121 (42.634)
      6:11.566 (42.446)  6:53.800 (42.234)  7:36.028 (42.229)  8:18.353 (42.326)
      9:00.915 (42.562)  9:43.527 (42.612) 10:26.002 (42.475) 11:09.047 (43.046)
     11:51.681 (42.634) 12:34.469 (42.789) 13:17.208 (42.740) 13:59.576 (42.369)
     14:42.742 (43.166) 15:26.595 (43.854) 16:10.329 (43.734) 16:56.308 (45.980)
     17:44.980 (48.672)
  6 # 2576 Sophia Reynolds    22 Andover, NH           17:55.02   2 
        37.672 (37.672)  1:20.664 (42.992)  2:02.802 (42.139)  2:43.150 (40.348)
      3:24.234 (41.085)  4:05.446 (41.212)  4:46.532 (41.087)  5:27.808 (41.276)
      6:09.223 (41.416)  6:50.679 (41.456)  7:32.769 (42.090)  8:16.256 (43.488)
      9:00.669 (44.413)  9:45.703 (45.035) 10:31.054 (45.351) 11:15.894 (44.840)
     12:01.512 (45.619) 12:45.959 (44.447) 13:32.131 (46.172) 14:17.875 (45.745)
     15:03.484 (45.609) 15:48.757 (45.273) 16:33.510 (44.753) 17:17.612 (44.103)
     17:55.019 (37.407)
  7 # 1944 Samantha Ragenkli  19 Tinton Falls, NJ      17:56.13   1 
        38.878 (38.878)  1:19.996 (41.119)  2:01.576 (41.580)  2:43.007 (41.431)
      3:24.699 (41.692)  4:06.131 (41.432)  4:47.789 (41.659)  5:29.475 (41.687)
      6:11.702 (42.228)  6:54.072 (42.370)  7:36.205 (42.134)  8:19.572 (43.368)
      9:04.013 (44.441)  9:48.871 (44.858) 10:33.517 (44.647) 11:18.195 (44.679)
     12:02.722 (44.528) 12:47.794 (45.072) 13:32.517 (44.723) 14:17.432 (44.915)
     15:03.302 (45.871) 15:48.092 (44.790) 16:32.784 (44.693) 17:16.162 (43.378)
     17:56.128 (39.967)
  8 #  792 Meghan Davis       19 Plainfield, MA        18:01.71   2 
        38.890 (38.890)  1:21.407 (42.518)  2:03.478 (42.071)  2:44.751 (41.273)
      3:26.143 (41.393)  4:08.236 (42.093)  4:50.647 (42.411)  5:33.611 (42.964)
      6:17.247 (43.637)  7:00.967 (43.720)  7:44.720 (43.753)  8:29.141 (44.422)
      9:13.511 (44.370)  9:57.823 (44.312) 10:42.241 (44.419) 11:26.301 (44.060)
     12:10.597 (44.296) 12:55.451 (44.854) 13:39.939 (44.489) 14:24.486 (44.548)
     15:09.303 (44.818) 15:52.605 (43.302) 16:36.423 (43.819) 17:19.859 (43.436)
     18:01.706 (41.848)
  9 #  960 Katie Altieri      21 Staten Island, NY     18:08.20   2 
        39.408 (39.408)  1:21.759 (42.351)  2:04.429 (42.670)  2:45.407 (40.979)
      3:26.741 (41.334)  4:08.776 (42.036)  4:50.876 (42.100)  5:33.682 (42.807)
      6:16.969 (43.287)  7:00.629 (43.660)  7:44.541 (43.912)  8:29.124 (44.584)
      9:14.006 (44.882)  9:59.246 (45.240) 10:44.262 (45.017) 11:29.318 (45.056)
     12:13.917 (44.600) 12:59.401 (45.485) 13:44.899 (45.498) 14:30.066 (45.168)
     15:15.342 (45.277) 16:00.318 (44.976) 16:45.141 (44.823) 17:28.776 (43.636)
     18:08.194 (39.419)
 10 # 3635 Rachael Woodruff   20 Morrisonville, NY     18:09.48   2 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:22.038 (41.440)  2:04.471 (42.434)  2:45.295 (40.824)
      3:26.499 (41.204)  4:08.504 (42.006)  4:50.916 (42.412)  5:33.345 (42.430)
      6:16.806 (43.461)  7:00.836 (44.030)  7:44.867 (44.031)  8:28.871 (44.004)
      9:13.641 (44.770)  9:58.577 (44.937) 10:43.951 (45.374) 11:29.817 (45.867)
     12:15.192 (45.376) 13:01.237 (46.045) 13:46.436 (45.200) 14:32.537 (46.101)
     15:18.211 (45.675) 16:04.094 (45.883) 16:45.831 (41.738) 17:27.301 (41.470)
     18:09.476 (42.176)
 11 # 2262 Claudia Dolan      19 Chesapeake Beach, M   18:10.22   1 
        39.492 (39.492)  1:21.615 (42.123)  2:05.362 (43.747)  2:48.718 (43.357)
      3:31.417 (42.699)  4:13.629 (42.212)  4:56.504 (42.876)  5:39.209 (42.705)
      6:22.947 (43.739)  7:06.708 (43.761)  7:49.855 (43.148)  8:33.821 (43.966)
      9:18.543 (44.723) 10:03.312 (44.770) 10:48.249 (44.937) 11:33.028 (44.780)
     12:17.385 (44.358) 13:02.152 (44.767) 13:47.019 (44.868) 14:31.989 (44.970)
     15:17.450 (45.461) 16:02.946 (45.497) 16:48.076 (45.130) 17:31.880 (43.804)
     18:10.215 (38.336)
 12 # 2264 Hannah Mack        21 Chesapeake Beach, M   18:10.27   1 
        39.615 (39.615)  1:21.696 (42.081)  2:05.345 (43.650)  2:48.526 (43.181)
      3:31.318 (42.792)  4:13.428 (42.110)  4:56.263 (42.836)  5:39.491 (43.228)
      6:22.986 (43.496)  7:06.973 (43.988)  7:50.238 (43.265)  8:34.193 (43.956)
      9:18.833 (44.640) 10:02.988 (44.155) 10:47.968 (44.980) 11:32.772 (44.804)
     12:17.206 (44.435) 13:02.419 (45.213) 13:47.332 (44.914) 14:32.138 (44.806)
     15:17.707 (45.569) 16:02.624 (44.918) 16:47.819 (45.195) 17:31.382 (43.563)
     18:10.262 (38.880)
 13 # 2225 Shannon Sefton     19 Cary, NC              18:19.74   1 
        39.194 (39.194)  1:21.142 (41.949)  2:04.211 (43.069)  2:47.577 (43.367)
      3:31.190 (43.613)  4:13.687 (42.498)  4:57.227 (43.540)  5:40.142 (42.916)
      6:24.332 (44.190)  7:07.790 (43.459)  7:52.486 (44.697)  8:37.369 (44.883)
      9:22.614 (45.246) 10:07.994 (45.380) 10:53.438 (45.444) 11:38.687 (45.249)
     12:24.195 (45.509) 13:08.937 (44.742) 13:54.224 (45.288) 14:40.189 (45.965)
     15:25.201 (45.012) 16:10.552 (45.351) 16:55.632 (45.080) 17:39.518 (43.887)
     18:19.733 (40.216)
 14 # 1211 Caroline Webb      19 Greenwich, CT         18:22.32   2 
        41.118 (41.118)  1:22.331 (41.213)  2:05.231 (42.900)  2:45.808 (40.578)
      3:26.895 (41.088)  4:08.734 (41.839)  4:51.173 (42.440)  5:33.900 (42.727)
      6:17.491 (43.592)  7:01.138 (43.647)  7:45.092 (43.955)  8:29.431 (44.340)
      9:13.861 (44.430)  9:58.831 (44.971) 10:42.897 (44.066) 11:27.369 (44.472)
     12:13.080 (45.711) 12:59.673 (46.594) 13:45.236 (45.563) 14:30.400 (45.164)
     15:15.715 (45.316) 16:01.407 (45.692) 16:48.801 (47.394) 17:36.803 (48.003)
     18:22.311 (45.509)
 15 # 2623 Emma Rogers        19 Roanoke, VA           18:24.05   1 
        39.109 (39.109)  1:20.569 (41.460)  2:03.066 (42.498)  2:45.403 (42.338)
      3:28.397 (42.994)  4:11.486 (43.090)  4:55.028 (43.542)  5:38.469 (43.441)
      6:22.544 (44.076)  7:06.432 (43.889)  7:48.981 (42.549)  8:32.236 (43.256)
      9:16.172 (43.937) 10:00.152 (43.980) 10:45.051 (44.900) 11:30.619 (45.569)
     12:16.711 (46.092) 13:02.562 (45.852) 13:47.649 (45.087) 14:32.581 (44.932)
     15:18.248 (45.668) 16:04.227 (45.979) 16:51.303 (47.077) 17:38.590 (47.287)
     18:24.043 (45.454)
 16 # 1448 Caroline Howley    19 McLean, VA            18:25.94   1 
        40.037 (40.037)  1:22.471 (42.434)  2:05.980 (43.510)  2:48.942 (42.962)
      3:31.928 (42.987)  4:14.572 (42.644)  4:58.172 (43.601)  5:41.602 (43.430)
      6:25.174 (43.572)  7:09.220 (44.046)  7:53.604 (44.385)  8:38.715 (45.111)
      9:25.178 (46.463) 10:10.637 (45.459) 10:56.263 (45.627) 11:42.280 (46.017)
     12:28.246 (45.967) 13:13.668 (45.422) 13:59.111 (45.443) 14:44.108 (44.998)
     15:29.546 (45.439) 16:14.365 (44.820) 17:00.090 (45.725) 17:43.973 (43.884)
     18:25.936 (41.963)
 17 # 3644 Brynne Wright      20 Greenwich, NY         18:42.28   2 
        40.854 (40.854)  1:21.705 (40.851)  2:03.934 (42.229)  2:43.690 (39.756)
      3:24.760 (41.070)  4:05.937 (41.178)  4:47.065 (41.129)  5:28.283 (41.219)
      6:09.897 (41.614)  6:51.881 (41.984)  7:35.810 (43.930)  8:20.430 (44.620)
      9:05.920 (45.490)  9:51.866 (45.947) 10:37.772 (45.907) 11:23.886 (46.114)
     12:11.363 (47.478) 12:59.638 (48.275) 13:49.010 (49.372) 14:37.946 (48.937)
     15:27.377 (49.431) 16:16.756 (49.380) 17:06.620 (49.864) 17:56.031 (49.411)
     18:42.274 (46.244)
 18 #  749 Kelsey Crawford    21 Waccabuc, NY          18:46.93   2 
        38.189 (38.189)  1:21.301 (43.113)  2:04.898 (43.597)  2:47.743 (42.846)
      3:32.491 (44.748)  4:15.491 (43.000)  5:01.037 (45.547)  5:44.244 (43.208)
      6:29.246 (45.002)  7:14.211 (44.965)  7:58.817 (44.607)  8:44.671 (45.855)
      9:29.971 (45.300) 10:15.726 (45.756) 11:02.699 (46.973) 11:49.393 (46.695)
     12:35.425 (46.032) 13:22.567 (47.142) 14:09.356 (46.790) 14:55.571 (46.215)
     15:42.825 (47.255) 16:30.763 (47.939) 17:16.893 (46.130) 18:00.031 (43.138)
     18:46.927 (46.897)
 19 #  983 Katherine Fedko    19 Gibsonia, PA          18:47.51   1 
        38.764 (38.764)  1:20.298 (41.534)  2:02.801 (42.503)  2:45.047 (42.247)
      3:28.203 (43.157)  4:11.625 (43.422)  4:55.502 (43.878)  5:39.315 (43.813)
      6:23.641 (44.326)  7:08.480 (44.840)  7:53.323 (44.844)  8:38.537 (45.214)
      9:24.529 (45.992) 10:10.316 (45.788) 10:57.133 (46.818) 11:43.774 (46.641)
     12:30.753 (46.980) 13:17.612 (46.859) 14:04.467 (46.856) 14:51.692 (47.226)
     15:39.358 (47.666) 16:27.363 (48.006) 17:14.572 (47.210) 18:02.003 (47.431)
     18:47.508 (45.505)
 20 #  309 Meredith Bloss     19 Guilford, CT          18:47.62   1 
        39.743 (39.743)  1:21.485 (41.742)  2:04.002 (42.517)  2:45.729 (41.728)
      3:28.037 (42.309)  4:11.329 (43.292)  4:54.583 (43.255)  5:38.201 (43.618)
      6:22.333 (44.133)  7:06.995 (44.662)  7:51.839 (44.844)  8:38.251 (46.412)
      9:24.928 (46.678) 10:11.445 (46.518) 10:58.856 (47.411) 11:45.279 (46.423)
     12:31.931 (46.652) 13:19.075 (47.145) 14:06.761 (47.686) 14:54.040 (47.280)
     15:41.617 (47.578) 16:29.528 (47.911) 17:18.367 (48.839) 18:05.970 (47.603)
     18:47.616 (41.647)
 21 # 3650 Teagan Wright      23 Greenwich, NY         18:53.22   1 
        39.893 (39.893)  1:22.189 (42.296)  2:05.725 (43.537)  2:48.471 (42.746)
      3:31.769 (43.299)  4:14.863 (43.095)  4:58.644 (43.781)  5:42.294 (43.650)
      6:26.466 (44.172)  7:10.695 (44.230)  7:55.455 (44.760)  8:40.957 (45.502)
      9:27.403 (46.447) 10:14.832 (47.430) 11:02.937 (48.105) 11:51.178 (48.241)
     12:39.649 (48.471) 13:29.102 (49.454) 14:17.911 (48.809) 15:06.545 (48.635)
     15:54.766 (48.221) 16:42.472 (47.706) 17:30.067 (47.596) 18:11.610 (41.543)
     18:53.212 (41.602)
 22 # 2720 Alexandra Ventres  21 Henrietta, NY         18:53.87   1 
        40.256 (40.256)  1:22.651 (42.395)  2:06.239 (43.589)  2:49.271 (43.032)
      3:32.309 (43.039)  4:15.102 (42.793)  4:58.508 (43.407)  5:42.375 (43.868)
      6:26.165 (43.790)  7:10.356 (44.191)  7:55.660 (45.304)  8:41.445 (45.786)
      9:27.289 (45.844) 10:13.744 (46.456) 11:00.534 (46.790) 11:47.765 (47.231)
     12:35.240 (47.475) 13:22.821 (47.581) 14:11.061 (48.240) 14:59.399 (48.339)
     15:46.925 (47.527) 16:33.843 (46.919) 17:21.509 (47.666) 18:09.574 (48.066)
     18:53.867 (44.293)
 23 # 1290 Cathryn Jardet     21 Knoxville, TN         19:05.66   2 
        40.841 (40.841)  1:22.203 (41.363)  2:05.557 (43.354)  2:47.102 (41.546)
      3:29.803 (42.701)  4:13.511 (43.708)  4:57.936 (44.426)  5:42.262 (44.327)
      6:27.345 (45.083)  7:13.051 (45.707)  7:58.510 (45.459)  8:44.353 (45.844)
      9:29.688 (45.335) 10:15.301 (45.614) 11:02.389 (47.088) 11:49.360 (46.971)
     12:36.607 (47.248) 13:24.920 (48.313) 14:14.361 (49.442) 15:03.900 (49.539)
     15:53.243 (49.344) 16:41.968 (48.725) 17:31.841 (49.874) 18:20.877 (49.036)
     19:05.660 (44.783)
 24 # 1812 Eleanor Mancini    20 Knoxville, TN         19:07.20   1 
        39.765 (39.765)  1:21.842 (42.078)  2:04.932 (43.090)  2:47.659 (42.727)
      3:31.028 (43.370)  4:14.393 (43.366)  4:58.336 (43.943)  5:42.862 (44.526)
      6:27.145 (44.284)  7:11.515 (44.370)  7:56.615 (45.100)  8:42.202 (45.588)
      9:28.417 (46.215) 10:14.716 (46.300) 11:02.722 (48.007) 11:51.644 (48.922)
     12:40.263 (48.620) 13:29.618 (49.355) 14:19.043 (49.426) 15:07.897 (48.854)
     15:56.472 (48.576) 16:45.179 (48.707) 17:33.164 (47.986) 18:15.732 (42.569)
     19:07.194 (51.462)
 25 #  286 Kaleigh Higgins    23 Watervliet, NY        19:12.55   1 
        38.424 (38.424)  1:19.894 (41.470)  2:02.238 (42.344)  2:44.745 (42.508)
      3:27.763 (43.019)  4:11.034 (43.271)  4:54.860 (43.826)  5:38.846 (43.987)
      6:23.208 (44.362)  7:08.107 (44.899)  7:53.772 (45.666)  8:40.319 (46.547)
      9:27.169 (46.850) 10:15.006 (47.838) 11:02.625 (47.620) 11:51.341 (48.716)
     12:40.003 (48.663) 13:29.345 (49.342) 14:18.316 (48.971) 15:07.506 (49.190)
     15:55.884 (48.379) 16:45.909 (50.025) 17:35.052 (49.143) 18:24.003 (48.952)
     19:12.541 (48.538)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Championship
===================================================================
Top 24 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3458 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA            7.68q  1  7.673
  2 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T              7.68q  5  7.679
  3 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.70q  2 
  4 # 3473 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA            7.72q  2 
  5 # 2490 Grace O'Shea       19 Franklin Lakes, NJ        7.78q  2 
  6 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA               7.81q  3 
  7 #  794 Darci Khan         19 Stockbridge, GA           7.86q  1 
  8 # 3196 Anna Witherspoon   19 Pickering, ON             7.87q  4 
  9 # 1762 Jane Livingston    19 Lancaster, PA             7.95q  4  7.941
 10 # 3009 Alia Armstrong     19 Slaughter, LA             7.95q  4  7.943
 11 #  509 Leah Phillips      20 Potomac, MD               7.96q  5  7.954
 11 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA              7.96q  3  7.954
 13 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX               7.97q  5 
 14 #   96 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA         8.02q  1  8.019
 15 #  515 Ashley Wallace     19 Potomac, MD               8.02q  1  8.020
 16 # 3384 Chibugo Obichere   19 Valley Stream, NY         8.03q  1 
 17 # 3130 Lauryn Freeman     19 Suffolk, VA               8.06q  3 
 18 # 3398 Kayla Walters      19 Bolingbrook., IL          8.08q  4  8.073
 19 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         8.08q  5  8.078
 20 # 1353 Naudia Still       19 Chesapeake, VA            8.12q  5  8.114
 21 # 2247 Isabelle Dely      19 Paramus, NJ               8.12q  4  8.119
 22 # 3613 Tionna Tobias      19 atco, NJ                  8.14q  3 
 23 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO            8.16q  5 
 24 #  889 Madison Eaton      19 Lake Orion, MI            8.17q  4 
 25 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               8.20   3 
 26 #  100 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC            8.26   5  8.256
 27 #  379 Melissa Symons     13 Lake Orion, MI            8.26   3  8.260
 28 #  198 Flynn Begor        19 Pittsburgh, PA            8.30   2 
 29 # 1640 Elke Knecht        19 Langhorne, PA             8.31   4  8.301
 30 # 1020 Esther Diza-Mbelo  19 Englewood, CO             8.31   1  8.303
 30 # 1973 Ahvon Mitchell     20 Motor City T              8.31   2  8.303
 32 # 3447 Maria Welch        19 Massillon, OH             8.31   1  8.307
 33 # 1953 Joi Morgan         19 Houston, TX               8.32   3 
 34 # 3134 Tre'Breh Scott-Mc  19 Suffolk, VA               8.39   5 
 35 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            8.43   2 
 36 #  606 A'Lena Chaney      20 Long Beach, CA            8.45   4 
 -- # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA         DNF   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3458 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA            7.67q  2 
  2 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.72q  1 
  3 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T              7.80q  3 
  4 # 3196 Anna Witherspoon   19 Pickering, ON             7.83q  3  7.826
  5 # 3473 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA            7.83q  2  7.828
  6 #  794 Darci Khan         19 Stockbridge, GA           7.89q  2 
  7 # 1762 Jane Livingston    19 Lancaster, PA             7.90q  2  7.891
  8 # 3009 Alia Armstrong     19 Slaughter, LA             7.90q  3  7.896
  9 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA              7.91   1 
 10 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX               7.95   1 
 11 #   96 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA         7.96   3 
 12 # 2490 Grace O'Shea       19 Franklin Lakes, NJ        7.97   3 
 13 #  509 Leah Phillips      20 Potomac, MD               7.98   2 
 14 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA               8.05   1 
 15 # 3398 Kayla Walters      19 Bolingbrook., IL          8.07   2 
 16 # 3384 Chibugo Obichere   19 Valley Stream, NY         8.14   1  8.131
 17 #  515 Ashley Wallace     19 Potomac, MD               8.14   1  8.136
 18 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               8.20   3 
 19 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO            8.24   1 
 20 # 3130 Lauryn Freeman     19 Suffolk, VA               8.27   3 
 21 # 3613 Tionna Tobias      19 atco, NJ                  8.29   2 
 22 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         8.33   2 
 23 # 1353 Naudia Still       19 Chesapeake, VA            8.76   3 
 24 # 2247 Isabelle Dely      19 Paramus, NJ               8.97   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3458 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA            7.56  
  2 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             7.67  
  3 # 3009 Alia Armstrong     19 Slaughter, LA             7.75  
  4 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA              7.76  
  5 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T              7.77  
  6 # 3473 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA            7.80  
  7 #  794 Darci Khan         19 Stockbridge, GA           7.85  
  8 # 3196 Anna Witherspoon   19 Pickering, ON             7.87  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI            
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3458 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.24Q  1 
  2 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T            F 8.25Q  5 
  3 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA           F 8.27Q  2 
  4 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA               8.39Q  3 
  5 # 3196 Anna Witherspoon   19 Pickering, ON             8.45Q  4 
  6 # 3473 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.28Q  2 
  7 #  794 Darci Khan         19 Stockbridge, GA           8.44Q  1 
  8 # 3009 Alia Armstrong     19 Slaughter, LA             8.52Q  4 
  9 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA              8.54Q  3  8.539
 10 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX               8.55Q  5  8.542
 11 # 2490 Grace O'Shea       19 Franklin Lakes, NJ        8.38q  2 
 12 # 1762 Jane Livingston    19 Lancaster, PA             8.54q  4  8.533
 13 #  509 Leah Phillips      20 Potomac, MD               8.55q  5  8.550
 14 #   96 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA         8.62q  1  8.619
 15 #  515 Ashley Wallace     19 Potomac, MD               8.62q  1  8.620
 16 # 3384 Chibugo Obichere   19 Valley Stream, NY         8.64q  1 
 17 # 3130 Lauryn Freeman     19 Suffolk, VA               8.65q  3 
 18 # 3398 Kayla Walters      19 Bolingbrook., IL          8.68q  4  8.678
 19 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         8.68q  5  8.680
 20 # 1353 Naudia Still       19 Chesapeake, VA            8.73q  5 
 21 # 2247 Isabelle Dely      19 Paramus, NJ               8.74q  4 
 22 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO            8.75q  5 
 23 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               8.79q  3 
 24 # 3613 Tionna Tobias      19 atco, NJ                  8.80q  3 
 25 #  889 Madison Eaton      19 Lake Orion, MI            8.81   4 
 26 #  379 Melissa Symons     13 Lake Orion, MI            8.88   3  8.872
 26 #  100 Nile Brown         19 Washington, DC            8.88   5  8.872
 28 #  198 Flynn Begor        19 Pittsburgh, PA            8.93   2  8.922
 29 # 1973 Ahvon Mitchell     20 Motor City T              8.93   2  8.925
 30 # 1640 Elke Knecht        19 Langhorne, PA             8.94   4  8.936
 31 # 1020 Esther Diza-Mbelo  19 Englewood, CO             8.94   1  8.937
 32 # 3447 Maria Welch        19 Massillon, OH             8.94   1  8.940
 33 # 1953 Joi Morgan         19 Houston, TX               8.98   3 
 34 # 3134 Tre'Breh Scott-Mc  19 Suffolk, VA               9.04   5 
 35 #  292 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC            9.09   2 
 36 #  606 A'Lena Chaney      20 Long Beach, CA            9.12   4 
 -- # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA         DNF   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI            
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 3458 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.22Q  2 
  2 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA           F 8.28Q  1 
  3 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T            F 8.35Q  3 
  4 # 3473 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA            8.40Q  2  8.393
  5 # 3196 Anna Witherspoon   19 Pickering, ON             8.40Q  3  8.395
  6 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA              8.48Q  1  8.473
  7 #  794 Darci Khan         19 Stockbridge, GA           8.45q  2 
  8 # 3009 Alia Armstrong     19 Slaughter, LA             8.47q  3 
  9 # 1762 Jane Livingston    19 Lancaster, PA             8.48   2  8.474
 10 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX               8.52   1 
 11 #   96 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA         8.55   3 
 12 #  509 Leah Phillips      20 Potomac, MD               8.56   2 
 13 # 2490 Grace O'Shea       19 Franklin Lakes, NJ        8.57   3 
 14 # 3128 Kori Carter        19 Suffolk, VA               8.64   1 
 15 # 3398 Kayla Walters      19 Bolingbrook., IL          8.66   2 
 16 #  515 Ashley Wallace     19 Potomac, MD               8.74   1 
 17 # 3384 Chibugo Obichere   19 Valley Stream, NY         8.76   1 
 18 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               8.78   3 
 19 # 1025 Sydney Holiday     20 Broomfield, CO            8.83   1 
 20 # 3130 Lauryn Freeman     19 Suffolk, VA               8.87   3 
 21 # 3613 Tionna Tobias      19 atco, NJ                  8.90   2 
 22 # 2023 Alexis Patterson   19 Winston Salem, NC         8.93   2 
 23 # 1353 Naudia Still       19 Chesapeake, VA            9.43   3 
 24 # 2247 Isabelle Dely      19 Paramus, NJ               9.65   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.15  3/11/2018   Jasmine Jones, Gr Atlanta Chr,Nrcrs,GA      
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
      Junior: J  8.05  3/11/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,Wht Lk, MI            
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3458 Shadajah Ballard   19 Chesapeake, VA            8.11O 
  2 #  139 Jasmine Jones      20 Braselton, GA             8.22F 
  3 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T              8.32F  8.315
  4 # 3009 Alia Armstrong     19 Slaughter, LA             8.32F  8.316
  5 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA              8.34F 
  6 # 3473 Jazmine Tilmon     19 Chesapeake, VA            8.38  
  7 #  794 Darci Khan         19 Stockbridge, GA           8.40  
  8 # 3196 Anna Witherspoon   19 Pickering, ON             8.44  
 
Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koalas Tc-Ny                                       20:28.30   2 
     1) #1651 Daphne Banino 22          2) #1654 Sarah Flynn 19           
     3) #1655 Haley McLean 20           4) #1653 Lily Flynn 19            
       5:18.653 (5:18.653)       10:21.855 (5:03.202)       15:34.670 (5:12.816)
      20:28.296 (4:53.627)
  2 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                            20:43.12   2 
     1) #1397 Sophie Lewis 19           2) #1401 Ellie Tighe 19           
     3) #1393 Sophia Hoersten 20        4) #1400 Lindsay Stull 21         
       5:10.285 (5:10.285)       10:14.220 (5:03.935)       15:29.915 (5:15.695)
      20:43.118 (5:13.204)
  3 Patriot Tc-Md                                      21:06.49   2 
     1) #2263 Kathryn Lawless 21        2) #2264 Hannah Mack 21           
     3) #2262 Claudia Dolan 19          4) #2265 Oakley Olson 21          
       5:16.409 (5:16.409)       10:32.519 (5:16.110)       15:50.570 (5:18.052)
      21:06.490 (5:15.921)
  4 UC Tc-Nc                                           21:07.09   2 
     1) #3276 Gabriella Castro 20       2) #3282 Kaitlyn St.Hilaire 21    
     3) #3278 Madeline Hill 21          4) #3277 Leah Helms 21            
       5:11.272 (5:11.272)       10:38.746 (5:27.474)       15:58.517 (5:19.772)
      21:07.082 (5:08.566)
  5 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                    21:07.55   2 
     1) #404 Sofia Rutherford 22        2) #400 Anna Banovac 21           
     3) #402 Katherine Heckman 20       4) #401 Beth Donnelly 20          
       5:11.448 (5:11.448)       10:28.706 (5:17.258)       16:13.594 (5:44.888)
      21:07.549 (4:53.956)
  6 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   21:12.40   2 
     1) #684 Lilly Shapiro 22           2) #679 Catherine Anderson 19     
     3) #682 Delia Russo 19             4) #685 Natalie Shapiro 20        
       5:09.713 (5:09.713)       10:42.039 (5:32.326)       16:00.396 (5:18.358)
      21:12.400 (5:12.005)
  7 Warriors Tc-Ma                                     21:13.06   1 
     1) #3428 Katherine Knightly 19     2) #3426 Meghan Garrett 19        
     3) #3425 Sophie DeFreitas 19       4) #3429 Olivia Pistorio 20       
       5:15.134 (5:15.134)       10:26.073 (5:10.940)       15:41.991 (5:15.918)
      21:13.055 (5:31.064)
  8 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    21:14.21   2 
     1) #2117 Charlotte Kokernak 19     2) #2111 Madeleine Beltramo 20    
     3) #2115 Liyat Kebbede 22          4) #2114 Madeleine Hesler 19      
       5:20.872 (5:20.872)       10:45.729 (5:24.857)       15:57.970 (5:12.242)
      21:14.210 (5:16.241)
  9 Raleigh Catholic Tc-Nc                             21:21.04   1 
     1) #2483 Katharine Priu 19         2) #2485 Caroline Todd 19         
     3) #2484 Angelica Rock 19          4) #2482 Molly McGowan 19         
       5:09.115 (5:09.115)       10:27.603 (5:18.489)       16:02.386 (5:34.783)
      21:21.039 (5:18.654)
 10 Danbury Tc-Ct                                      21:30.19   2 
     1) #776 Daniella Grullon-Pena 21   2) #781 Stephanie Queiroz 22      
     3) #784 Cassandra Sturdevant 19    4) #780 Lauren Moore 19           
       5:14.602 (5:14.602)       10:31.424 (5:16.822)       16:10.388 (5:38.965)
      21:30.189 (5:19.802)
 11 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   21:35.04   1 
     1) #2597 Gabriella Viggiano 19     2) #3760 Rory McGrath 21          
     3) #3761 Elizabeth Jasminski 20    4) #2595 Tess Pisanelli 20        
       5:08.360 (5:08.360)       10:46.640 (5:38.280)       16:25.316 (5:38.676)
      21:35.033 (5:09.717)
 12 Patriots Tc-Ma                                     21:40.86   1 
     1) #2268 Nora Johnson 21           2) #2272 Sarah Reichheld 19       
     3) #2273 Ellen Su 19               4) #2269 Emma Kerimo 21           
       5:22.900 (5:22.900)       10:52.071 (5:29.171)       16:24.997 (5:32.926)
      21:40.857 (5:15.860)
 13 South Side Tc-Ny                                   21:43.45   1 
     1) #2949 Avery Brull 21            2) #2952 Carly Woelfel 20         
     3) #2951 Kaitlyn Mohr 20           4) #2950 Olivia Duca 21           
       5:23.560 (5:23.560)       10:47.174 (5:23.615)       16:24.245 (5:37.071)
      21:43.449 (5:19.205)
 14 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   21:47.42   1 
     1) #2961 Nicole Dillmann 20        2) #2962 Kayla Fortino 19         
     3) #2963 Madison Stern 22          4) #2964 Madison Wood 22          
       5:34.834 (5:34.834)       10:48.222 (5:13.389)       16:33.211 (5:44.989)
      21:47.413 (5:14.203)
 15 Indian Hills Tc-Nj                                 21:48.24   1 
     1) #1519 Allison Lounsbury 22      2) #1518 Abbey Churchill 22       
     3) #1517 Madeline Barney 20        4) #1516 Corinne Barney 20        
       5:29.355 (5:29.355)       10:57.214 (5:27.859)       16:29.594 (5:32.380)
      21:48.240 (5:18.647)
 16 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    21:56.47   1 
     1) #1438 Olivia Jones 21           2) #1440 Jane Stilwell 19         
     3) #1435 Greta Field 21            4) #1436 Schuyler Gooley 20       
       5:19.585 (5:19.585)       10:59.790 (5:40.206)       16:50.322 (5:50.532)
      21:56.466 (5:06.145)
 17 Bishop Eustace Tc-Nj                               21:58.98   1 
     1) #256 Clare Morelli 19           2) #255 Maura Gallagher 19        
     3) #257 Margaret Schwab 19         4) #258 Katy Storti 19            
       5:38.530 (5:38.530)       10:58.815 (5:20.285)       16:37.265 (5:38.450)
      21:58.980 (5:21.716)
 18 Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                 22:32.02   1 
     1) #2745 Helen Moloney 21          2) #2743 Anna Kavanagh 19         
     3) #2746 Marie Naudus 21           4) #2747 Shannon Thieke 20        
       5:53.908 (5:53.908)       11:25.775 (5:31.868)       17:04.073 (5:38.298)
      22:32.012 (5:27.940)
 -- Immaculate Mustangs-CT                                   DQ   2  3rd leg lap short
     1) #1515 Kaitlyn Segreti 21        2) #1511 Molly Coyle 20           
     3) #1512 Ailene Doherty 21         4) #1513 Taylor Mascetta 19       
       5:24.515 (5:24.515)       10:46.461 (5:21.946)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:38.35q  3 
     1) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #509 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #514 Sarah Walbrook 19          4) #498 Nia Frederick 20          
        48.766 (48.766)  1:13.151 (24.386)  1:38.343 (25.192)
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:38.44q  6 
     1) #3130 Lauryn Freeman 19         2) #3128 Kori Carter 19           
     3) #3134 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #3129 Brene' Donaldson 19      
        49.000 (49.000)  1:13.612 (24.612)  1:38.439 (24.828)
  3 WB Tc-Va                                            1:39.01q  5 
     1) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #3473 Jazmine Tilmon 19        
     3) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #3474 Jada Venters 19          
        48.778 (48.778)  1:13.152 (24.374)  1:39.009 (25.858)
  4 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:39.18q  2 
     1) #2022 Ija Mumford 22            2) #2023 Alexis Patterson 19      
     3) #2024 Del'Nique Penn 19         4) #2021 Diamond Lyerly 19        
        49.413 (49.413)  1:14.288 (24.876)  1:39.176 (24.889)
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:39.59q  6 
     1) #1979 Chloe Vines 22            2) #1971 Aasia Laurencin 20       
     3) #1968 Kourtney Kennard 20       4) #1959 Nstajah Banks 20         
        49.137 (49.137)  1:14.430 (25.293)  1:39.587 (25.158)
  6 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                1:39.79q  4 
     1) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19           2) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20       
     3) #2630 Rehana Collins 22         4) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19       
        49.298 (49.298)  1:14.950 (25.652)  1:39.781 (24.831)
  7 South County Tc-Va                                  1:41.11   4 
     1) #2936 Lauren Jones 20           2) #2940 Taylor Small 21          
     3) #2929 Aly Conyers 21            4) #2932 Zoey Goldstein 20        
        51.557 (51.557)  1:16.365 (24.808)  1:41.101 (24.737)
  8 Winslow Township Tc-Nj                              1:41.80   1 
     1) #3613 Tionna Tobias 19          2) #3607 Janeya Hammond 20        
     3) #3612 Rayven Rouse 19           4) #3611 Nylah Perry 20           
        50.500 (50.500)  1:17.050 (26.550)  1:41.791 (24.741)
  9 Tates Creek Tc-Ky                                   1:41.87   3 
     1) #3110 Myann Davidson 19         2) #3112 Naturi Robinson 21       
     3) #3113 Alex Smith 20             4) #3111 Rosalynd Hollingsworth 19
        51.196 (51.196)  1:17.155 (25.960)  1:41.868 (24.714)
 10 Panther Tc-Nc                                       1:41.97   4  1:41.964
     1) #2239 Ariana Rivera 19          2) #2238 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
     3) #2237 Holly Klug 20             4) #2236 Nimeesha Coleman 20      
        50.112 (50.112)  1:16.649 (26.538)  1:41.964 (25.315)
 11 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   1:41.97   3  1:41.967
     1) #2943 Jillian Howard 22         2) #2944 Rhema Konadu 20          
     3) #2942 Mary Gregory 20           4) #2946 Juviannadean Mullings 21 
        51.934 (51.934)  1:16.828 (24.895)  1:41.967 (25.140)
 12 Millville Tc-Nj                                     1:42.01   4 
     1) #1938 Brionah Patterson 19      2) #1932 Malea Broome 19          
     3) #1931 Zaniah Bowman 20          4) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22         
        51.580 (51.580)  1:16.432 (24.852)  1:42.005 (25.574)
 13 Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                    1:42.02   3 
     1) #2011 Blaire Ridgely 19         2) #2012 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #2010 Garcelle Pierre 21        4) #2009 Sierrah Matthews 21      
        51.176 (51.176)  1:16.877 (25.701)  1:42.012 (25.136)
 14 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     1:42.12   1 
     1) #3265 Nya Bussey 19             2) #3269 Mariah Myles 19          
     3) #3267 Julia Henderson 19        4) #3271 Nia Robinson 19          
        50.899 (50.899)  1:17.389 (26.490)  1:42.112 (24.723)
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:42.42   6 
     1) #3604 Cori Richardson 19        2) #3599 Zarieh Coleman 19        
     3) #3600 Jalah Cooper 20           4) #3603 Cyana Lindsay 22         
        50.789 (50.789)  1:16.151 (25.362)  1:42.417 (26.267)
 16 Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                      1:42.53   5  1:42.528
     1) #1076 Alexandria Ruth 20        2) #1077 Jailynn Smith 20         
     3) #1074 Doneshia Johnson 20       4) #1078 Cesley Williams 22       
        51.743 (51.743)  1:17.294 (25.551)  1:42.528 (25.235)
 17 Northern Guilford Nighthawks-N                      1:42.57   6 
     1) #2144 Alyssa Hernandez 21       2) #2145 Miracle Scott 19         
     3) #2143 Jordayne Daye 21          4) #2142 Alyson Davis 19          
        51.221 (51.221)  1:17.780 (26.560)  1:42.570 (24.790)
 18 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    1:42.98   2 
     1) #1475 Alicia Brooks 20          2) #1474 Analisse Batista 22      
     3) #1481 Dejanae Linton 21         4) #1476 Olivia Conte 22          
        50.815 (50.815)  1:17.355 (26.540)  1:42.976 (25.622)
 19 Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                               1:43.01   5 
     1) #2327 Lowe Samooy 19            2) #2324 Elicia Moore 19          
     3) #2322 Breanna Lee 19            4) #2320 Nevaeh Davis 21          
        51.793 (51.793)  1:17.803 (26.010)  1:43.004 (25.201)
 20 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:43.39   4 
     1) #907 Malaysia Latimer 21        2) #905 Felicia Hewitt 20         
     3) #908 Tia Moye 21                4) #906 Jalen Jackson 22          
        51.922 (51.922)  1:18.118 (26.197)  1:43.389 (25.271)
 21 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:43.72   2 
     1) #3298 Sydney McDonald 22        2) #3293 Avery Jordan 21          
     3) #3306 A'Liyah Thomas 21         4) #3304 Felicia Quainoo 20       
        51.536 (51.536)  1:18.272 (26.736)  1:43.719 (25.448)
 22 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                    1:44.12   5 
     1) #2374 Kaleia Arrington 21       2) #2379 Sydni Patterson 20       
     3) #2377 Jolea Crearer 20          4) #2378 Shauntae Nelson 19       
        53.417 (53.417)  1:20.132 (26.715)  1:44.118 (23.987)
 23 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    1:44.20   1 
     1) #1923 Bria Oatman 19            2) #1920 Itziar Declavijo 19      
     3) #1925 Shayla Spencer 20         4) #1918 De'ja Bowen 19           
        51.945 (51.945)  1:19.077 (27.132)  1:44.195 (25.119)
 24 Godwin Tc-Va                                        1:45.25   6 
     1) #1163 Renecca Brendle 20        2) #1162 Bahiyyah Barnes 19       
     3) #1164 Julie Freitas 21          4) #1165 Camille Miller 19        
        51.252 (51.252)  1:18.028 (26.777)  1:45.246 (27.219)
 25 Cheltenham Striders-PA                              1:47.49   2 
     1) #629 Cydney Wynn 22             2) #627 Ciani Fleming 19          
     3) #628 Talia Simpson 21           4) #626 Donya Baxter 22           
        53.322 (53.322)  1:20.430 (27.109)  1:47.486 (27.057)
 -- Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                 DQ   1  1st leg lane violate
     1) #99 Tahira Bakare 19            2) #104 Victoria Perrow 21        
     3) #106 Noa Smith 22               4) #105 Tiffani Pittman 21        
        51.414 (51.414)  1:17.874 (26.460)  1:42.527 (24.653)
 -- Track Life University-MI                                 DQ   2  2nd exch zone viol
     1) #3248 Kaila Jackson 22          2) #3242 Donae Adams 19           
     3) #3247 Imani Jackson 21          4) #3244 Leeah Burr 22            
        49.143 (49.143)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 1:34.75  3/11/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Team War-Va                                         1:37.94  
     1) #3129 Brene' Donaldson 19       2) #3134 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #3128 Kori Carter 19            4) #3130 Lauryn Freeman 19        
        24.968 (24.968)    49.143 (24.175)  1:13.023 (23.880)  1:37.934 (24.911)
  2 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                1:39.86  
     1) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19           2) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20       
     3) #2636 Lailah White 20           4) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19       
        25.086 (25.086)    49.811 (24.725)  1:14.905 (25.094)  1:39.854 (24.949)
  3 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:41.23  
     1) #2022 Ija Mumford 22            2) #2023 Alexis Patterson 19      
     3) #2024 Del'Nique Penn 19         4) #2021 Diamond Lyerly 19        
        26.415 (26.415)    50.755 (24.340)  1:15.961 (25.207)  1:41.228 (25.268)
  4 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:41.45  
     1) #514 Sarah Walbrook 19          2) #515 Ashley Wallace 19         
     3) #495 Aniella Delafosse 19       4) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
        25.840 (25.840)    50.739 (24.899)  1:16.153 (25.414)  1:41.449 (25.297)
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:41.74  
     1) #1979 Chloe Vines 22            2) #1971 Aasia Laurencin 20       
     3) #1968 Kourtney Kennard 20       4) #1959 Nstajah Banks 20         
        26.233 (26.233)    50.697 (24.464)  1:16.269 (25.572)  1:41.735 (25.467)
  6 WB Tc-Va                                            1:43.83  
     1) #3474 Jada Venters 19           2) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21         
     3) #3464 Imani Gaston 19           4) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19      
        26.902 (26.902)    51.663 (24.761)  1:19.264 (27.601)  1:43.824 (24.560)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3 and 4 at 12:15pm; Section 5 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet: M 3:39.70  3/12/2017   Bullis, Potomac,MD                        
                         L Phillips,L Harris,Masai Rusell,Shaniya Hall     
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WB Tc-Va                                            3:44.97   5 
     1) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21        2) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19      
     3) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21          4) #3468 Shardonnay Nichols 19    
        56.188 (56.188)  1:51.885 (55.698)  2:49.420 (57.535)  3:44.967 (55.548)
  2 Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                               3:45.01   5 
     1) #2083 Dasia Wilson 19           2) #2080 KamiJoi Hickson 20       
     3) #2082 Sanaiya Watts 19          4) #2081 Mykala Perry 20          
        56.612 (56.612)  1:52.942 (56.330)  2:50.022 (57.080)  3:45.001 (54.980)
  3 Bullis Tc-Md                                        3:45.91   5 
     1) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #498 Nia Frederick 20          
     3) #517 Ariana Wright 20           4) #509 Leah Phillips 20          
        56.827 (56.827)  1:53.824 (56.998)  2:51.087 (57.263)  3:45.901 (54.814)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:47.07   5 
     1) #1979 Chloe Vines 22            2) #1967 Jayla Jones 20           
     3) #1968 Kourtney Kennard 20       4) #1978 Tamyra Todd 21           
        57.238 (57.238)  1:53.174 (55.936)  2:50.922 (57.749)  3:47.062 (56.140)
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:47.31   5 
     1) #3290 Khamil Evans 19           2) #3301 Chidumga Nkulume 20      
     3) #3307 Sydney Tucker 20          4) #3300 Leena Morant 20          
        58.352 (58.352)  1:53.680 (55.329)  2:51.695 (58.016)  3:47.305 (55.610)
  6 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   3:48.87   1 
     1) #2943 Jillian Howard 22         2) #2942 Mary Gregory 20          
     3) #2946 Juviannadean Mullings 21  4) #2947 Hannah Waller 20         
        59.990 (59.990)  1:56.656 (56.666)  2:53.789 (57.134)  3:48.865 (55.076)
  7 5 Star Tc-Md                                        3:50.34   3 
     1) #5 Serena Harrison 20           2) #7 Cyan Peoples 19             
     3) #4 Geligne Franklin 19          4) #8 Noelani Phillips 19         
        58.100 (58.100)  1:55.833 (57.733)  2:54.657 (58.824)  3:50.334 (55.678)
  8 Track Life University-MI                            3:51.81   4 
     1) #3247 Imani Jackson 21          2) #3246 Kynnedee Cowles 21       
     3) #3242 Donae Adams 19            4) #3244 Leeah Burr 22            
           57.248 (57.248)        1:58.633 (1:01.385)          2:55.182 (56.550)
         3:51.810 (56.629)
  9 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                         3:52.89   2 
     1) #1304 Fanta Sanogo 22           2) #1303 Khadija Lynch 22         
     3) #1305 Nefertiti Underwood 20    4) #1301 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19        
        59.833 (59.833)  1:57.342 (57.510)  2:56.594 (59.252)  3:52.888 (56.294)
 10 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    3:55.09   2 
     1) #3627 Kaylah Davis 19           2) #3629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #3626 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #3628 Trinity Eason 20         
        59.665 (59.665)  1:58.857 (59.192)  2:57.894 (59.038)  3:55.082 (57.188)
 11 Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                    3:55.48   1 
     1) #2011 Blaire Ridgely 19         2) #2012 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #2010 Garcelle Pierre 21        4) #2009 Sierrah Matthews 21      
       1:00.389 (1:00.389)          1:58.286 (57.897)        2:59.291 (1:01.006)
         3:55.473 (56.182)
 12 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     3:55.94   4 
     1) #3269 Mariah Myles 19           2) #3267 Julia Henderson 19       
     3) #3265 Nya Bussey 19             4) #3271 Nia Robinson 19          
           59.209 (59.209)        1:59.443 (1:00.234)          2:58.995 (59.552)
         3:55.937 (56.942)
 13 Hornet Sting-NC                                     3:56.87   2 
     1) #1444 Emmaya Waters 19          2) #1445 Shaliyah Wilkerson 21    
     3) #1442 Imari Deloatch 22         4) #1443 Alysia Johnson 20        
           59.095 (59.095)          1:56.942 (57.847)        3:00.335 (1:03.394)
         3:56.862 (56.527)
 14 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      3:57.12   3 
     1) #3226 Molly Harding 22          2) #3223 Maya Bridgeford 22       
     3) #3231 Grace Sparrow 19          4) #3225 Samantha Forrest 21      
           58.183 (58.183)        1:59.727 (1:01.544)        2:59.817 (1:00.091)
         3:57.119 (57.302)
 15 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    3:57.43   3 
     1) #432 Betsy Marshall 21          2) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
     3) #433 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20     4) #425 Eve Balseiro 20           
       1:01.040 (1:01.040)          2:00.997 (59.958)          3:00.164 (59.167)
         3:57.429 (57.266)
 16 Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                             3:58.75   2 
     1) #2686 Eva Farr 20               2) #2685 Campbell Devlin 19       
     3) #2689 Olivia Rehder 19          4) #2688 Lily Orr 20              
       1:04.066 (1:04.066)          2:03.514 (59.449)          3:02.766 (59.252)
         3:58.747 (55.981)
 17 South County Tc-Va  'B'                             4:01.21   4 
     1) #2926 Catherine Bradsher 20     2) #2937 Niya Liriano 19          
     3) #2930 Jaidyn Curry 22           4) #2927 Naomi Clarke 22          
       1:01.315 (1:01.315)        2:02.193 (1:00.879)        3:02.735 (1:00.542)
         4:01.201 (58.467)
 18 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                           4:01.52   3 
     1) #3304 Felicia Quainoo 20        2) #3293 Avery Jordan 21          
     3) #3309 Zamira Ysaac 20           4) #3302 Ashleigh Patterson 20    
       1:02.740 (1:02.740)          2:01.288 (58.549)        3:01.382 (1:00.094)
       4:01.519 (1:00.138)
 19 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       4:01.93   2 
     1) #3439 Jade Liguori 21           2) #3442 Kristin Thompson 21      
     3) #3440 Katherine Smith 21        4) #3438 Caroline Fatta 20        
       1:02.855 (1:02.855)          2:01.451 (58.596)          2:59.309 (57.859)
       4:01.921 (1:02.612)
 20 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  4:02.11   1 
     1) #3500 Jenna D'Onofrio 20        2) #3497 Jessica Boos 19          
     3) #3499 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 20  4) #3501 Hannah Heller 19         
       1:02.037 (1:02.037)          2:00.258 (58.222)        3:01.757 (1:01.500)
       4:02.101 (1:00.344)
 21 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                4:11.20   5 
     1) #2636 Lailah White 20           2) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19       
     3) #2633 Leanne McDonald 22        4) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20       
       1:03.215 (1:03.215)        2:07.279 (1:04.064)        3:13.164 (1:05.886)
         4:11.197 (58.033)
 -- Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                    DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) #2322 Breanna Lee 19            2) #2324 Elicia Moore 19          
     3) #2327 Lowe Samooy 19            4) #2323 Kayla McFadden 20        
       1:01.533 (1:01.533)          1:58.101 (56.569)        2:58.501 (1:00.400)
       3:59.236 (1:00.735)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti Tc-Pa                               9:02.17   3 
     1) #2081 Mykala Perry 20           2) #2083 Dasia Wilson 19          
     3) #2082 Sanaiya Watts 19          4) #2080 KamiJoi Hickson 20       
       2:16.632 (2:16.632)        4:33.557 (2:16.926)        6:50.411 (2:16.854)
       9:02.169 (2:11.759)
  2 Koalas Tc-Ny                                        9:08.80   3 
     1) #1655 Haley McLean 20           2) #1654 Sarah Flynn 19           
     3) #1656 Claire Wilson 20          4) #1653 Lily Flynn 19            
       2:21.399 (2:21.399)        4:35.620 (2:14.221)        6:58.506 (2:22.887)
       9:08.795 (2:10.289)
  3 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                            9:09.21   3 
     1) #3199 Carina Napoleon 21        2) #3198 Lydia Miller 20          
     3) #3197 Tori Banks 19             4) #3200 Gia Napoleon 19          
       2:16.017 (2:16.017)        4:36.563 (2:20.546)        6:58.909 (2:22.347)
       9:09.208 (2:10.300)
  4 Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                    9:12.34   3 
     1) #2403 Elizabeth Sullivan 19     2) #2400 Olive Allen 19           
     3) #2401 Sabrina Leary 21          4) #2402 Nikki Merrill 19         
       2:18.154 (2:18.154)        4:43.000 (2:24.847)        7:02.384 (2:19.384)
       9:12.334 (2:09.950)
  5 Corning Tc-Ny                                       9:14.58   3 
     1) #719 Jayla Skeete 20            2) #714 Cleo Baker 19             
     3) #715 Lindsey Butler 19          4) #717 Claire Mason 20           
       2:21.705 (2:21.705)        4:42.326 (2:20.621)        6:56.966 (2:14.641)
       9:14.573 (2:17.607)
  6 Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                 9:15.62   3 
     1) #2591 Manon Stephen 20          2) #2584 Olivia Cicchetti 20      
     3) #2587 Tatum Peskin 20           4) #2586 Morgan Lyons 21          
       2:19.850 (2:19.850)        4:36.915 (2:17.065)        7:00.310 (2:23.396)
       9:15.616 (2:15.306)
  7 Legion Tc-Ny                                        9:16.22   3 
     1) #1712 Madeleine Festin 19       2) #1711 Jade Dennis 20           
     3) #1709 Hannah Belleville 20      4) #1710 Jada Dennis 20           
       2:26.386 (2:26.386)        4:43.047 (2:16.662)        7:03.366 (2:20.320)
       9:16.218 (2:12.852)
  8 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                     9:18.09   1 
     1) #2346 Gwendolyn Parks 21        2) #2341 Ainsley Cooper 19        
     3) #2347 Samantha Troup 21         4) #2343 Sophie Faircloth 20      
       2:16.800 (2:16.800)        4:35.584 (2:18.784)        6:58.957 (2:23.373)
       9:18.082 (2:19.126)
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:19.05   3 
     1) #3308 Morgan Williams 21        2) #3302 Ashleigh Patterson 20    
     3) #3309 Zamira Ysaac 20           4) #3297 Jerika Lufrano 19        
       2:19.189 (2:19.189)        4:38.123 (2:18.934)        7:03.930 (2:25.808)
       9:19.047 (2:15.118)
 10 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:19.18   2 
     1) #3511 Amy Herrema 20            2) #3509 Sarah Coleman 19         
     3) #3515 Lillian Stephens 19       4) #3508 Anna Bock 21             
       2:23.644 (2:23.644)        4:40.174 (2:16.530)        6:59.845 (2:19.671)
       9:19.179 (2:19.334)
 11 Kings Tc-Oh                                         9:20.19   2 
     1) #1619 Brooke Garter 20          2) #1620 Gwyn Gorley 19           
     3) #1618 Sara Doughman 22          4) #1617 Jennifer Cooper 19       
       2:19.095 (2:19.095)        4:39.770 (2:20.675)        7:03.186 (2:23.417)
       9:20.189 (2:17.003)
 12 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 9:21.39   3 
     1) #3401 Victoria Laguerre 22      2) #3405 Emma Rathburn 21         
     3) #3400 Briana Grant 21           4) #3399 Julia Bell 22            
       2:20.938 (2:20.938)        4:41.970 (2:21.032)        6:59.432 (2:17.462)
       9:21.389 (2:21.958)
 13 Huguenot Tc-Ny                                      9:22.01   1 
     1) #1455 Kaitlyn Casas 23          2) #1463 Sierra Perry 19          
     3) #1461 Lucie Opdyke 21           4) #1459 Gabby Johnson 19         
       2:20.406 (2:20.406)        4:42.062 (2:21.657)        7:04.070 (2:22.009)
       9:22.010 (2:17.940)
 14 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                     9:22.17   1 
     1) #1152 Kayla Schramm 22          2) #1150 Madison Montgomery 19    
     3) #1151 Kayla Pucci 19            4) #1153 Sara Tippin 21           
       2:24.793 (2:24.793)        4:44.031 (2:19.239)        7:06.455 (2:22.424)
       9:22.161 (2:15.707)
 15 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     9:24.04   2 
     1) #252 Samantha Maffeo 19         2) #249 Hannah Doherty 20         
     3) #244 Deidra Anderson 20         4) #245 Nicole Anderson 20        
       2:23.962 (2:23.962)        4:43.578 (2:19.617)        7:07.339 (2:23.761)
       9:24.039 (2:16.700)
 16 Cavaliers Tc-Va                                     9:24.51   2 
     1) #355 Chloe Bowes 22             2) #582 AnnMarie Schaefer 19      
     3) #579 Erin Hopewell 22           4) #581 Caroline Poole 21         
       2:23.832 (2:23.832)        4:43.742 (2:19.910)        7:06.979 (2:23.238)
       9:24.506 (2:17.528)
 17 Runners High Rc-Nj                                  9:25.47   2 
     1) #2697 Gionna Curci 20           2) #2701 Claudia Satzke 20        
     3) #2700 Maddy Kopec 20            4) #2699 Julianne Kopec 21        
       2:20.584 (2:20.584)        4:42.172 (2:21.589)        7:07.050 (2:24.878)
       9:25.461 (2:18.411)
 18 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    9:25.59   1 
     1) #427 Clio Dakolias 19           2) #438 Maeve Sullivan 21         
     3) #440 Natalie Weiner 19          4) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
       2:20.297 (2:20.297)        4:41.645 (2:21.349)        7:03.379 (2:21.735)
       9:25.587 (2:22.208)
 19 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               9:26.38   1 
     1) #1041 Maddy Roth 19             2) #1042 Gabby Shea 20            
     3) #1043 Alexandra Thomas 19       4) #1040 Tori Fears 19            
       2:23.865 (2:23.865)        4:49.286 (2:25.421)        7:07.281 (2:17.996)
       9:26.376 (2:19.095)
 20 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                     9:27.16   1 
     1) #1759 Sydney Carlson 21         2) #1758 Claire Carlson 21        
     3) #1757 Windsor Ardner 19         4) #1761 Jenna Schulz 20          
       2:24.701 (2:24.701)        4:49.367 (2:24.666)        7:11.058 (2:21.691)
       9:27.157 (2:16.100)
 21 Boston Wolfpack-MA                                  9:27.27   2 
     1) #348 Lucy Abdow 21              2) #349 Sophie Ahearn 22          
     3) #353 Julie Tassinari 19         4) #350 Annie Jackson 20          
       2:22.109 (2:22.109)        4:51.144 (2:29.036)        7:10.382 (2:19.238)
       9:27.265 (2:16.884)
 22 Big Red Tc-Nj                                       9:29.64   1 
     1) #241 Marcia Ojo 21              2) #243 Margaux Terrasson 19      
     3) #240 Allison Haworth 22         4) #239 Kiera Duffy 22            
       2:22.163 (2:22.163)        4:41.816 (2:19.653)        7:07.348 (2:25.532)
       9:29.636 (2:22.289)
 23 Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                             9:31.04   2 
     1) #2692 Carolyn Trent 19          2) #2691 Julia Tambaro 19         
     3) #2689 Olivia Rehder 19          4) #2690 Eliana Swell 20          
       2:24.920 (2:24.920)        4:48.231 (2:23.311)        7:11.518 (2:23.288)
       9:31.040 (2:19.522)
 24 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                        9:31.50   3 
     1) #1984 Samantha Facius 19        2) #1987 Emily Kosloski 21        
     3) #1990 Isabella Whittaker 20     4) #1991 Juliette Whittaker 22    
       2:22.925 (2:22.925)        4:50.194 (2:27.270)        7:15.926 (2:25.733)
       9:31.500 (2:15.574)
 25 Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                   9:36.48   1 
     1) #1241 Sarah Naticchia 21        2) #1237 Lindsay Colflesh 21      
     3) #1244 Payton Weiner 21          4) #1236 Allison Colflesh 21      
       2:21.249 (2:21.249)        4:43.322 (2:22.073)        7:10.249 (2:26.928)
       9:36.471 (2:26.222)
 26 Immaculate Mustangs-CT                              9:37.08   3 
     1) #1514 Kayla Ondy 22             2) #1512 Ailene Doherty 21        
     3) #1511 Molly Coyle 20            4) #1513 Taylor Mascetta 19       
       2:25.440 (2:25.440)        4:50.831 (2:25.391)        7:15.305 (2:24.474)
       9:37.076 (2:21.772)
 27 Warriors Tc-Ma                                      9:39.10   2 
     1) #3428 Katherine Knightly 19     2) #3425 Sophie DeFreitas 19      
     3) #3429 Olivia Pistorio 20        4) #3426 Meghan Garrett 19        
       2:22.971 (2:22.971)        4:45.631 (2:22.660)        7:13.767 (2:28.137)
       9:39.092 (2:25.326)
 28 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   9:39.56   1 
     1) #879 Rachel Rose 19             2) #878 Katherine Marsh 19        
     3) #880 Madison Sohl 19            4) #877 Isabel Marsh 19           
       2:28.722 (2:28.722)        4:45.168 (2:16.447)        7:15.817 (2:30.649)
       9:39.551 (2:23.735)
 29 Island Express-NY                                   9:54.18   2 
     1) #1523 Giavanna Comerford 21     2) #1522 Alyssia Brown 22         
     3) #1526 Sofia Garcia 20           4) #1521 Nykoya Barnes 19         
       2:25.664 (2:25.664)        4:47.778 (2:22.114)        7:18.542 (2:30.764)
       9:54.174 (2:35.633)
 -- Natick Tc-Ma                                            DNF   1 
     1) #2060 Paige Edwards 19          2) #2061 Caroline Fleming 20      
     3) #2063 Nicole Frail 21           4) #2062 Emma Forde 21            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:58.46   7 
     1) #3307 Sydney Tucker 20          2) #3290 Khamil Evans 19          
     3) #3301 Chidumga Nkulume 20       4) #3300 Leena Morant 20          
           50.414 (50.414)          1:46.456 (56.042)        3:58.460 (2:12.005)
  2 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                        4:01.73   7 
     1) #1983 Edeline Davies 19         2) #1990 Isabella Whittaker 20    
     3) #1984 Samantha Facius 19        4) #1991 Juliette Whittaker 22    
           51.037 (51.037)        1:52.769 (1:01.732)        4:01.726 (2:08.957)
  3 Corning Tc-Ny                                       4:03.46   7 
     1) #719 Jayla Skeete 20            2) #716 Elora Ferrie 20           
     3) #718 Charlotte Nevins 20        4) #715 Lindsey Butler 19         
           54.390 (54.390)        1:54.824 (1:00.434)        4:03.456 (2:08.632)
  4 Vss Tc-Ny                                           4:04.25   7 
     1) #3384 Chibugo Obichere 19       2) #3385 Kaitlyn Ross 21          
     3) #3386 Lindsey Smith 19          4) #3383 DeAnna Martin 19         
           53.414 (53.414)        1:55.969 (1:02.556)        4:04.248 (2:08.280)
  5 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       4:04.96   6 
     1) #3082 Sarah Galvin 21           2) #3081 Monal Daterao 20         
     3) #3080 Annelyse Benn 19          4) #3083 Mary Hennelly 20         
           53.451 (53.451)          1:51.719 (58.268)        4:04.958 (2:13.240)
  6 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    4:05.43   2 
     1) #1161 Jada Smith 21             2) #1158 Lauren Mulholland 19     
     3) #1159 Star Price 20             4) #1155 Rachel Hager 19          
           51.557 (51.557)          1:47.883 (56.326)        4:05.429 (2:17.547)
  7 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        4:06.22   7 
     1) #2490 Grace O'Shea 19           2) #2491 Sophia Schwartz 20       
     3) #2492 Sophia Vernieri 21        4) #2488 Sarah Adams 19           
           51.579 (51.579)          1:50.151 (58.572)        4:06.217 (2:16.066)
  8 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     4:06.39   4 
     1) #247 Leithsa Dimanche 20        2) #253 Paige Murphy 22           
     3) #252 Samantha Maffeo 19         4) #245 Nicole Anderson 20        
           55.255 (55.255)          1:54.999 (59.744)        4:06.382 (2:11.384)
  9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                4:06.68   4 
     1) #2711 Jaelyn Davis 20           2) #2712 Oumou Donzo 21           
     3) #2706 Alliyah Allen 21          4) #2719 Haley Riorden 19         
           52.617 (52.617)          1:52.347 (59.730)        4:06.671 (2:14.325)
 10 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:07.07   4 
     1) #2395 Kristen Kimble 19         2) #2393 Teja Brown 20            
     3) #2396 Bridget McNally 20        4) #2397 Emma Myer 19             
           52.195 (52.195)          1:51.641 (59.446)        4:07.068 (2:15.428)
 11 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      4:07.31   5 
     1) #3226 Molly Harding 22          2) #3223 Maya Bridgeford 22       
     3) #3225 Samantha Forrest 21       4) #3231 Grace Sparrow 19         
           53.071 (53.071)          1:51.312 (58.241)        4:07.308 (2:15.997)
 12 Purple Tc-Mi                                        4:07.32   3 
     1) #2444 Justice Jackson 21        2) #2445 Gabriella Newman 22      
     3) #2443 Mya Georgiadis 22         4) #2441 Zofia Dudek 20           
           54.113 (54.113)          1:52.914 (58.801)        4:07.319 (2:14.406)
 13 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               4:07.72   6 
     1) #280 Brianna White 20           2) #278 Janee' Patterson 19       
     3) #276 Brinesha Derrick-Bain 22   4) #277 Adia Palmer 20            
           50.921 (50.921)          1:50.101 (59.180)        4:07.711 (2:17.611)
 14 Forge Tc-Va                                         4:08.41   1 
     1) #1061 Savannah Jackson 20       2) #1058 Sohmer Davis 20          
     3) #1064 Jana Riley 20             4) #1067 Paityn Walker 21         
           52.633 (52.633)          1:50.994 (58.361)        4:08.401 (2:17.408)
 15 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    4:08.42   3 
     1) #3625 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #3629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #3626 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #3628 Trinity Eason 20         
           52.100 (52.100)          1:51.315 (59.215)        4:08.419 (2:17.105)
 16 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     4:08.82   6 
     1) #392 Brianna Davis 20           2) #395 Victoria Leonard 20       
     3) #397 Gabriella Menendez 20      4) #394 Donisha Jeanty 20         
           54.555 (54.555)        1:55.418 (1:00.863)        4:08.820 (2:13.402)
 17 Urbana Tc-Md                                        4:09.26   2 
     1) #3333 Lily Morrell 19           2) #3330 Piper Jons 20            
     3) #3332 Karly McDonnell 22        4) #3327 Ella Auderset 21         
           52.482 (52.482)          1:52.079 (59.598)        4:09.255 (2:17.176)
 18 Firebird Tc-Ny                                      4:09.50   5 
     1) #998 Christiana Foster 19       2) #996 Olivia_Arlene Coletta 19  
     3) #993 Camryn Beckford 20         4) #1000 Maureen Lewin 19         
           54.177 (54.177)        1:55.702 (1:01.525)        4:09.492 (2:13.791)
 19 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    4:09.52   6 
     1) #428 Caroline Ircha 22          2) #433 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20    
     3) #425 Eve Balseiro 20            4) #426 Caroline Brashear 19      
           52.738 (52.738)          1:50.200 (57.462)        4:09.514 (2:19.315)
 20 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                4:09.92   5 
     1) #2628 Qunizel Bazilia 20        2) #2632 Toshel Goffe 19          
     3) #2633 Leanne McDonald 22        4) #2636 Lailah White 20          
           51.028 (51.028)          1:48.642 (57.615)        4:09.919 (2:21.277)
 21 South County Tc-Va                                  4:10.91   5 
     1) #2936 Lauren Jones 20           2) #2940 Taylor Small 21          
     3) #2930 Jaidyn Curry 22           4) #2927 Naomi Clarke 22          
           51.692 (51.692)          1:49.835 (58.144)        4:10.904 (2:21.070)
 22 Episcopal Tc-Va                                     4:11.16   2 
     1) #945 Nina Moore 20              2) #947 Caroline Panton 21        
     3) #946 Jahsaiah Moses 19          4) #944 Alli Boehm 20             
           55.131 (55.131)        1:55.279 (1:00.149)        4:11.152 (2:15.873)
 23 Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                            4:11.28   6 
     1) #1294 Dominique Romain 21       2) #1295 Madison Romain 22        
     3) #1288 Kensi Gray 19             4) #1287 Ellie Bachmann 20        
           52.435 (52.435)        1:53.077 (1:00.642)        4:11.273 (2:18.197)
 24 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:11.37   4 
     1) #1203 Cameron Castelli 19       2) #1205 Katherine Large 19       
     3) #1208 Jordan Numme 19           4) #1204 Zoe Harris 20            
           54.807 (54.807)          1:54.610 (59.803)        4:11.363 (2:16.754)
 25 Ohana Tc-Ma                                         4:11.79   1 
     1) #2196 Rebekah James 19          2) #2195 Christina Gunsalus 21    
     3) #2197 Madison Marsh 20          4) #2199 Emma Sullivan 20         
           55.009 (55.009)          1:54.611 (59.602)        4:11.781 (2:17.170)
 26 Attached Tc-Ma                                      4:12.11   1 
     1) #152 Liza Toll 20               2) #151 Claire Stoddard 20        
     3) #150 Samantha Schoenberg 20     4) #149 Tessa McClain 20          
           54.827 (54.827)          1:54.171 (59.344)        4:12.107 (2:17.937)
 27 Sacred Heart Tc-Ny                                  4:13.56   2 
     1) #2740 Jahmilia Dennis 22        2) #2741 Melanie Galeano 19       
     3) #2742 Michela Giura 20          4) #2744 Maggie Maier 20          
           54.397 (54.397)        1:55.584 (1:01.187)        4:13.552 (2:17.969)
 28 Brookline Tc-Ma                                     4:14.18   1 
     1) #448 Katherine O'Brien 19       2) #447 Erin O'Brien 19           
     3) #446 Sonja Nagle 21             4) #445 Vivian McMahon 21         
           54.153 (54.153)        1:55.462 (1:01.310)        4:14.177 (2:18.716)
 29 Panther Tc-Nc                                       4:14.32   3 
     1) #2239 Ariana Rivera 19          2) #2237 Holly Klug 20            
     3) #2238 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20 4) #2240 Amanda Watson 19         
           52.997 (52.997)          1:49.857 (56.860)        4:14.315 (2:24.459)
 30 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  4:14.34   4 
     1) #3497 Jessica Boos 19           2) #3496 Nadja Ashley 19          
     3) #3501 Hannah Heller 19          4) #3500 Jenna D'Onofrio 20       
           52.033 (52.033)        1:52.386 (1:00.353)        4:14.334 (2:21.949)
 31 Breen Tc-Mi                                         4:15.11   3 
     1) #375 Samantha Moroschan 20      2) #377 Jessica Schamanek 20      
     3) #374 Bella Davis 19             4) #380 Allison Ziehl 19          
           57.525 (57.525)          1:54.679 (57.154)        4:15.105 (2:20.426)
 32 Millville Tc-Nj                                     4:15.57   3 
     1) #1931 Zaniah Bowman 20          2) #1930 Ciera Bowman 20          
     3) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22          4) #1937 Tereana Parker 20        
           52.247 (52.247)        1:53.758 (1:01.511)        4:15.565 (2:21.807)
 33 Sjb Ellite-NY                                       4:17.39   1 
     1) #2864 Zhanna Green 19           2) #2863 Ann-Isabelle Eustache 19 
     3) #2870 Makayla Shelton 19        4) #2865 Meredith Haberfield 19   
           53.059 (53.059)        1:55.524 (1:02.465)        4:17.382 (2:21.859)
 34 Natick Tc-Ma                                        4:17.48   2 
     1) #2064 Abigail Gerdes 19         2) #2065 Kylie Langan 20          
     3) #2063 Nicole Frail 21           4) #2061 Caroline Fleming 20      
           51.875 (51.875)          1:49.888 (58.014)        4:17.475 (2:27.587)
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                 
                          S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet: M 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS: A 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Red Raider Tc-Ny                                   11:41.84   2 
     1) #2553 Haleigh Morales 20        2) #2549 Jahlyah Goodbee 19       
     3) #2548 Erin Gallagher 20         4) #2555 Katelyn Tuohy 20         
       3:39.397 (3:39.397)          4:36.559 (57.162)        6:59.914 (2:23.356)
      11:41.836 (4:41.922)
  2 Stotan Racing-NY                                   11:45.29   2 
     1) #3068 Phoebe White 20           2) #3065 Susan Bansbach 19        
     3) #3066 Grace Kaercher 21         4) #3067 Claire Walters 20        
       3:36.304 (3:36.304)          4:34.841 (58.538)        6:54.091 (2:19.250)
      11:45.287 (4:51.196)
  3 Natick Tc-Ma                                       11:45.63   2 
     1) #2059 Katherine Connolly 21     2) #2063 Nicole Frail 21          
     3) #2060 Paige Edwards 19          4) #2058 Grace Connolly 19        
       3:38.719 (3:38.719)          4:37.683 (58.965)        6:58.529 (2:20.846)
      11:45.626 (4:47.098)
  4 Koalas Tc-Ny                                       11:53.15   2 
     1) #1654 Sarah Flynn 19            2) #1652 Casey Conroy 20          
     3) #1655 Haley McLean 20           4) #1653 Lily Flynn 19            
       3:42.212 (3:42.212)        4:45.128 (1:02.916)        7:09.078 (2:23.950)
      11:53.149 (4:44.071)
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               11:53.31   2 
     1) #3300 Leena Morant 20           2) #3301 Chidumga Nkulume 20      
     3) #3308 Morgan Williams 21        4) #3297 Jerika Lufrano 19        
       3:40.771 (3:40.771)          4:38.196 (57.425)        6:55.323 (2:17.128)
      11:53.310 (4:57.987)
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     11:53.55   2 
     1) #2525 Meredith Finley 20        2) #2529 Meghan O'Malley 19       
     3) #2530 Maya Wilkins 22           4) #2528 Abby Loveys 19           
       3:38.244 (3:38.244)          4:37.490 (59.246)        7:05.524 (2:28.035)
      11:53.541 (4:48.018)
  7 Purple Tc-Mi                                       11:56.24   1 
     1) #2442 Sarah Forsyth 22          2) #2443 Mya Georgiadis 22        
     3) #2446 Lydia Valtadoros 20       4) #2441 Zofia Dudek 20           
       3:41.951 (3:41.951)          4:40.373 (58.423)        7:06.944 (2:26.571)
      11:56.240 (4:49.296)
  8 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                    12:02.06   2 
     1) #404 Sofia Rutherford 22        2) #403 Sara Kuhn 19              
     3) #400 Anna Banovac 21            4) #401 Beth Donnelly 20          
       3:46.595 (3:46.595)        4:50.323 (1:03.729)        7:10.740 (2:20.417)
      12:02.057 (4:51.318)
  9 William Penn Charter Tc-Pa                         12:02.90   2 
     1) #3566 Mary McDavid 19           2) #3567 Peyton Parker 21         
     3) #3568 Sara Shipon 20            4) #3570 Emma Zwall 21            
       3:40.106 (3:40.106)          4:39.057 (58.951)        6:55.864 (2:16.808)
      12:02.894 (5:07.030)
 10 Mount Sinai Tc-Ny                                  12:03.72   2 
     1) #1993 Kaitlyn Chandrika 21      2) #1992 Heather Caputo 19        
     3) #1995 Kayleigh Robinson 19      4) #1994 Sarah Connelly 20        
       3:43.343 (3:43.343)        4:47.843 (1:04.500)        7:10.100 (2:22.258)
      12:03.718 (4:53.618)
 11 Friends' Central Tc-Pa                             12:04.29   2 
     1) #1105 Rebecca Wusinich 20       2) #1100 Izzy MacFarlane 20       
     3) #1104 Micah Trusty 22           4) #1101 Lydia Russell 20         
       3:48.028 (3:48.028)        4:48.790 (1:00.763)        7:01.567 (2:12.777)
      12:04.290 (5:02.724)
 12 Woodstock Tc-Ga                                    12:04.77   2 
     1) #3640 Anna Burnett 19           2) #3642 Avery Stiber 20          
     3) #3641 Glenda Setlock 21         4) #3643 Brynne Sumner 19         
       3:40.310 (3:40.310)        4:43.789 (1:03.480)        7:11.304 (2:27.516)
      12:04.766 (4:53.462)
 13 Legion Tc-Ny                                       12:04.90   1 
     1) #1710 Jada Dennis 20            2) #1720 Rachel Sterle 21         
     3) #1709 Hannah Belleville 20      4) #1711 Jade Dennis 20           
       3:41.099 (3:41.099)          4:39.276 (58.178)        6:59.368 (2:20.092)
      12:04.900 (5:05.532)
 14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   12:07.08   1 
     1) #2597 Gabriella Viggiano 19     2) #2593 Carolyn Donovan 20       
     3) #2594 Grace Michalowski 21      4) #2595 Tess Pisanelli 20        
       3:40.651 (3:40.651)        4:42.372 (1:01.721)        7:04.554 (2:22.182)
      12:07.071 (5:02.517)
 15 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                    12:09.61   1 
     1) #3494 Bridget Ulian 19          2) #3486 Charlotte Freniere 19    
     3) #3488 Avery Mohan 19            4) #3485 Margaret Donahue 19      
       3:51.961 (3:51.961)        4:52.674 (1:00.713)        7:10.838 (2:18.164)
      12:09.609 (4:58.771)
 16 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                    12:10.13   1 
     1) #177 Sydney Carpenter 20        2) #182 Kerry Walser 20           
     3) #179 Lexi Grassia 20            4) #181 Roshni Singh 20           
       3:54.498 (3:54.498)        4:55.156 (1:00.659)        7:13.787 (2:18.631)
      12:10.121 (4:56.334)
 17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                12:10.37   1 
     1) #3401 Victoria Laguerre 22      2) #3403 Elizabeth Radke 20       
     3) #3405 Emma Rathburn 21          4) #3400 Briana Grant 21          
       3:47.208 (3:47.208)        4:47.606 (1:00.399)        7:09.285 (2:21.680)
      12:10.364 (5:01.080)
 18 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   12:10.98   1 
     1) #3173 Ricky Fetterolf 21        2) #3172 Emmy Donlon 19           
     3) #3170 Caroline Bolen 19         4) #3166 Elise Abbe 20            
       3:47.356 (3:47.356)        4:47.466 (1:00.110)        7:07.514 (2:20.049)
      12:10.971 (5:03.458)
 19 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                   12:11.26   1 
     1) #684 Lilly Shapiro 22           2) #680 Sasha Lerner 20           
     3) #683 Arianna Sakoutis 20        4) #682 Delia Russo 19            
       3:41.130 (3:41.130)        4:42.529 (1:01.400)        7:04.397 (2:21.869)
      12:11.256 (5:06.860)
 20 Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                 12:11.55   2 
     1) #3074 Maggie Forbes 21          2) #3077 Olivia Malley 19         
     3) #3076 Abby Loiselle 19          4) #3073 Grace Forbes 19          
       3:39.784 (3:39.784)          4:38.085 (58.301)        7:00.576 (2:22.491)
      12:11.550 (5:10.975)
 21 Breen Tc-Mi                                        12:13.39   1 
     1) #378 Allison Sherman 19         2) #379 Melissa Symons 13         
     3) #372 Josephine Arnold 19        4) #376 Sophie Novak 21           
       3:50.312 (3:50.312)        4:52.227 (1:01.915)        7:15.060 (2:22.833)
      12:13.381 (4:58.321)
 22 Island Express-NY                                  12:21.76   1 
     1) #1522 Alyssia Brown 22          2) #1526 Sofia Garcia 20          
     3) #1523 Giavanna Comerford 21     4) #1525 Sierra Dinneen 20        
       3:50.748 (3:50.748)        4:51.831 (1:01.084)        7:13.243 (2:21.412)
      12:21.754 (5:08.511)
 23 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              12:23.65   1 
     1) #2398 Natalie O'Hearn 20        2) #2396 Bridget McNally 20       
     3) #2394 Julia Herraiz 19          4) #2397 Emma Myer 19             
       3:48.200 (3:48.200)          4:46.671 (58.472)        7:14.162 (2:27.491)
      12:23.643 (5:09.481)
 24 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                              12:30.43   1 
     1) #2915 Rebecca Hartman 19        2) #2922 Joanna Taitt 19          
     3) #2918 Chantel Osley 19          4) #2917 Nikhila Obbineni 19      
       3:53.381 (3:53.381)        4:53.397 (1:00.016)        7:11.548 (2:18.151)
      12:30.421 (5:18.873)
 25 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                  12:32.69   2 
     1) #520 Emily Berg 22              2) #527 Hannah Lewis 20           
     3) #530 Jamisen Vendetti 22        4) #525 Rory Graham 19            
       4:00.034 (4:00.034)          4:59.146 (59.112)        7:23.047 (2:23.901)
      12:32.687 (5:09.640)
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 30.44  3/10/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                         
                       L Harris,Masai Russell,Leah Phillips,Cierra Pyles 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Elite-VA  'B'                                33.04   4 
     1) #3372 Yenelis Flores 20         2) #3380 Jasmine Starks 20        
     3) #3373 Zaria Hall 20             4) #3378 Mikhaela Rountree 20     
          8.244 (8.244)     16.388 (8.144)     24.735 (8.347)     33.037 (8.303)
  2 Millville Tc-Nj                                       33.37   8 
     1) #1938 Brionah Patterson 19      2) #1933 Bryanna Craig 22         
     3) #1934 Leah Ellis 22             4) #1932 Malea Broome 19          
          8.732 (8.732)     16.727 (7.996)     25.213 (8.487)     33.364 (8.151)
  3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj                                34.06   7 
     1) #3608 Shevelle Higgs 21         2) #3607 Janeya Hammond 20        
     3) #3611 Nylah Perry 20            4) #3613 Tionna Tobias 19         
          8.580 (8.580)     17.373 (8.793)     26.148 (8.775)     34.060 (7.913)
  4 Providence Day Tc-Nc                                  34.17   8 
     1) #2436 Falon Spearman 22         2) #2433 Eliza Cardwell 21        
     3) #2437 Santana Spearman 22       4) #2434 Ijeoma Eziri 22          
          8.287 (8.287)     16.606 (8.320)     24.812 (8.206)     34.161 (9.350)
  5 Andover Tc-Ma                                         34.37   5 
     1) #81 Jodi Parrott 22             2) #75 Alyssa Grieco 19           
     3) #77 Emma Joel 19                4) #70 Kassie Brink 19            
          8.754 (8.754)     17.402 (8.648)     26.049 (8.647)     34.362 (8.314)
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        34.56   4 
     1) #2526 Karen Hull 20             2) #2531 Janyce Wowk 21           
     3) #2524 Claire Doto 21            4) #2529 Meghan O'Malley 19       
          8.761 (8.761)     17.678 (8.918)     26.424 (8.746)     34.558 (8.135)
  7 Sivako Tc-Ma                                          34.68   5 
     1) #2858 Grace Desmond 19          2) #2861 Emma Phelps 20           
     3) #2859 Cassidy Ho 20             4) #2860 Meghana Paras 20         
          8.824 (8.824)     17.265 (8.442)     26.199 (8.934)     34.677 (8.479)
  8 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 34.72   5 
     1) #907 Malaysia Latimer 21        2) #909 Naomi Omomah 19           
     3) #904 Brianne Gunn 20            4) #910 Spencer Settle 21         
          8.950 (8.950)     17.646 (8.697)     26.361 (8.715)     34.718 (8.358)
  9 Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                  34.77   2 
     1) #3350 Tamia Arnold 19           2) #3354 Tania Dunbar 19          
     3) #3362 Yasmine Silmon 19         4) #3364 Kylia Taylor 20          
          8.751 (8.751)     17.122 (8.372)     25.986 (8.864)     34.767 (8.782)
 10 Virginia Elite-VA                                     35.12   2 
     1) #3369 Kijah Davenport 20        2) #3368 Kenya Chambers 20        
     3) #3377 Destiney Roscoe 20        4) #3370 Alexus Deloatch 21       
          8.980 (8.980)     17.670 (8.691)     26.402 (8.732)     35.111 (8.710)
 11 Middletown North Lions Tc-Nj                          35.17   5 
     1) #1915 Olivia Kelty 21           2) #1917 Darien Rinn 20           
     3) #1914 Hailey Guerrieri 22       4) #1916 Katelyn Reid 20          
          9.133 (9.133)     18.436 (9.304)     27.249 (8.814)     35.164 (7.916)
 12 MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                      35.44   1 
     1) #1875 Arie Mcilwain 21          2) #1873 Dejah Grant 19           
     3) #1874 KeAsya Grier 21           4) #1876 Nnenna Nnakwu 21         
          8.884 (8.884)     17.344 (8.460)     26.535 (9.191)     35.436 (8.902)
 13 Mustangs Tc-Nj                                        35.45   6 
     1) #2026 Haley Amogretti 19        2) #2027 Gabriella Argondizza 21  
     3) #2029 Julia Truisi 20           4) #2028 Noel Fullman 21          
          9.280 (9.280)     18.694 (9.415)     27.096 (8.403)     35.442 (8.346)
 14 Belmont Hurdler Belles-MA                             35.51   7 
     1) #205 Joy He 20                  2) #206 Knar Krafian 21           
     3) #207 Samantha Lim 21            4) #204 Sarah Firth 21            
          9.473 (9.473)     18.222 (8.750)     27.111 (8.889)     35.508 (8.397)
 15 Mendham Tc-Nj                                         35.56   2 
     1) #1896 Gwendolyn Lam 19          2) #1893 Emma Grissett 19         
     3) #1891 Silje Debets 20           4) #1892 Skye Devereux 20         
          9.282 (9.282)     18.348 (9.066)     27.106 (8.758)     35.553 (8.447)
 16 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                       35.69   7 
     1) #1434 Annie Feather 19          2) #1432 Maggie Allen 20          
     3) #1441 Emily Welsh 19            4) #1439 Delaney Mick 20          
          9.125 (9.125)     17.621 (8.497)     26.919 (9.298)     35.688 (8.770)
 17 Rumson Fair Haven Tc-Nj                               35.74   6 
     1) #2683 Alina Arko 19             2) #2687 Grace Jamin 19           
     3) #2684 Caroline Coleman 20       4) #2685 Campbell Devlin 19       
          9.125 (9.125)     18.324 (9.200)     27.269 (8.946)     35.734 (8.465)
 18 Ramsey Tc-Nj                                          35.77   2 
     1) #2504 Emily Grubb 20            2) #2505 Hanna Leto 20            
     3) #2506 Kaela Monte 19            4) #2503 Emma Cunningham 19       
          8.771 (8.771)     17.740 (8.969)     27.131 (9.392)     35.770 (8.639)
 19 Central Devils Tc-Nj                                  36.20   3 
     1) #593 Sydney Villani 20          2) #592 Suzy Lacombe 21           
     3) #590 Radha Dooley 19            4) #591 Cheyenne Gurak 20         
          9.044 (9.044)     18.048 (9.005)     27.384 (9.336)     36.199 (8.815)
 20 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                 36.30   3 
     1) #2515 Rachel Flanagan 19        2) #2510 Kharonay Brown 20        
     3) #2511 Jaeda Butler 20           4) #2517 Breacain McClenahan 20   
          9.431 (9.431)     18.271 (8.841)     26.854 (8.583)     36.297 (9.443)
 21 Colonials Tc-Ma                                       36.38   1 
     1) #677 Lisa Zhou 19               2) #671 Kate Mielke 21            
     3) #670 Stella McDermott 19        4) #673 Amanda Sullivan 21        
          9.296 (9.296)     18.507 (9.212)     28.060 (9.554)     36.375 (8.315)
 22 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                          36.53   7 
     1) #1981 Alexis Boyko 21           2) #1980 Keelin Becker 21         
     3) #1982 Meredith Buller 19        4) #1986 Lexi Hamilton 19         
          9.257 (9.257)     18.435 (9.179)     27.440 (9.005)     36.523 (9.084)
 23 Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                     36.75   6 
     1) #1243 Jennifer Scott 19         2) #1233 Rachel Bonnet 20         
     3) #1240 Grace Kegler 20           4) #1235 Alexia Chacon 19         
          9.197 (9.197)     18.318 (9.122)     27.420 (9.103)     36.748 (9.328)
 -- Nahs Rockets Tc-Ma                                      DNF   3 
     1) #2053 Ari Preacher 20           2) #2049 Cassidy Becker 20        
     3) #2050 Andrea Dennis 19          4) #2051 Sabrina Hauer 19         
          8.931 (8.931)    19.568 (10.638)
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3  4th leg left early
     1) #3709 Jenna Chan 20             2) #3712 Morgan Lee 21            
     3) #3710 Delilah Cruz 20           4) #3711 Arianna Lee ex           
          8.717 (8.717)     17.032 (8.316)     25.778 (8.747)     34.532 (8.754)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   8  3rd leg left early
     1) #3293 Avery Jordan 21           2) #3304 Felicia Quainoo 20       
     3) #3309 Zamira Ysaac 20           4) #3306 A'Liyah Thomas 21        
          8.504 (8.504)     16.399 (7.896)     24.825 (8.426)     32.988 (8.164)
 -- WB Tc-Va                                                 DQ   9  2nd leg left early
     1) #3458 Shadajah Ballard 19       2) #3473 Jazmine Tilmon 19        
     3) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21       
          7.695 (7.695)     14.777 (7.082)     22.406 (7.630)     29.817 (7.411)
 -- Bullis Tc-Md                                             DQ   9  2nd & 3rd left early
     1) #515 Ashley Wallace 19          2) #509 Leah Phillips 20          
     3) #500 Lauryn Harris 19           4) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19         
          8.068 (8.068)     15.505 (7.438)     23.105 (7.601)     31.275 (8.170)
 -- Manchester Tc-Va                                         DQ   1  3th leg hurdle viol
     1) #1810 Kayla Pryor 19            2) #1804 Hailey Darrington 21     
     3) #1811 Jaslyne Robinson 22       4) #1809 Mariah Pearson 19        
          9.205 (9.205)     18.175 (8.970)     27.163 (8.989)     36.332 (9.169)
 -- Virginia Elite Tc-Va  'B'                                DQ   8  4th leg left early
     1) #3365 Shirell Washington 19     2) #3353 Deziree Conklin 21       
     3) #3359 Jacinta Orzehowski 20     4) #3357 Suraya John 21           
          8.147 (8.147)     15.813 (7.667)     23.742 (7.929)     32.167 (8.425)
 -- Team War-Va                                              DQ   9  3rd leg hurdle viol
     1) #3129 Brene' Donaldson 19       2) #3134 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19  
     3) #3130 Lauryn Freeman 19         4) #3128 Kori Carter 19           
 -- Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                   DQ   9  3rd leg left early
     1) #2247 Isabelle Dely 19          2) #2246 Kennedee Cox 19          
     3) #2243 Tiffany Bautista 19       4) #2249 Mariah Fede 20           
          8.139 (8.139)     16.085 (7.946)     24.500 (8.416)     32.340 (7.841)
 -- Montgomery Tc-Nj                                         DQ   4  4th leg left early
     1) #1948 Chilly Wallace 19         2) #1946 Rita Carlson 21          
     3) #1947 Jia QI 22                 4) #1945 Abrianna Barrett 19      
          9.200 (9.200)     18.318 (9.118)     27.608 (9.290)     35.049 (7.442)
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-00.75, 6-2, 6-03.25
 Anna Hall is defending champion
    National: N 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV      
        Meet: M 6-03.25  3/8/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC      
   Armory HS: A 6-03.25  3/8/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC      
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J 6-03.25  3/8/2019    Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2226 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC          1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 #  187 Nyagoa Bayak       19 Westbrook                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1022 Anna Hall          19 Littleton, CO           J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  192 Taylor Beard       19 Winchester, VA          J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3649 Taylor Wright      19 Boyds, MD                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2563 Addie Renner       19 Charlotte, NC           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  218 Patricia Mroczkow  19 Berlin, CT              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 #  616 Tierra Hooker      20 sicklerville, NJ        J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  813 Kamiya Dendy       20 Anderson, SC            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2173 Allyson Lewis      19 Lisbon, CT               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 2016 Daniella Munoz     20 Katy, TX                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2217 Lydia Bottelier    19 Kintnersville, PA       J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2652 Jenna Rogers       20 Rutherford, NJ          J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1065 Nayome Shipp       21 Stafford, VA             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 #  888 Kate Willshaw      19 Easton, PA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1572 Anna Jordahl-Henr  19 Wellesley, MA           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2206 Sydney Banks       19 Manassas, VA            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  550 Aislinn Cannistra  19 Somerville, MA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 # 3264 JaneAnne Tvedt     19 Mclean, VA               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 # 2792 Sarah Lavery       20 North Andover, MA        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 21 #  189 Allison Arnett     21 Villa Hills, KY         J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2408 Khaila Lyons       19 Woodbridge, VA              NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 2243 Tiffany Bautista   19 Paramus, NJ                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Championship
=============================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Opening Height:  11-02.5.  Then:  11-08.5, 12-02.5, 12-06.25,
 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13-06.25, 13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-03.5
    National: N 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
        Meet: M 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
   Armory HS: A 14-02.75  3/16/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
    Freshman: F    12-09  2/23/2014   Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV     
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J 14-01.25  1/7/2018    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili,Roch,NY         
      Senior: S 14-03.25  2/21/2015   Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3441 Kaeli Thompson     19 Warwick, NY              4.12m   13-06.25  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.20 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   16 Lindsay Absher     19 Lewisville, NC          J4.12m   13-06.25  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.20 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 3662 Gennifer Hirata    19 Fredericksbrg, VA        4.02m   13-02.25  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      XXP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 3125 Liliana Cohen      20 Ambler, PA              J4.02m   13-02.25  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2260 Leah Pasqualetti   20 Orchard Park, NY        J4.02m   13-02.25  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1018 Julia Fixsen       19 Shoreview, MN           J4.02m   13-02.25  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3341 Sydney Horn        20 Lancaster, PA            3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2368 Caroline Dannenba  20 Bernardsville, NJ       J3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1557 Gracie Jauch       19 Forest, VA              J3.92m   12-10.25  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2389 MacKenzie Gignill  19 Marietta, GA            J3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XPP 
 10 # 2392 Kennedy Drish      19 Fishers, IN             J3.92m   12-10.25  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1491 Riley Hunt         20 Greenville, OH           3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  842 Maya Maloney       19 Boise, ID                3.72m   12-02.50  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  942 Morgan England     19 Bloomville, OH          J3.72m   12-02.50  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  958 Delaney Ezeji-Oko  20 Boise, ID               J3.72m   12-02.50  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1283 Sevanna Hanson     19 Phoenix, AZ             J3.72m   12-02.50  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2556 Lyndsey Reed       19 Port Matilda, PA        J3.72m   12-02.50  2 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  131 Victoria Atkinson  19 Mountain Top, PA         3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 # 3092 Mia Manson         20 Superior, CO             3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Championship
=============================================================================
    National: N    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
        Meet: M 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
   Armory HS: A 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1950 Jasmine Moore      19 Grand Prairie, TX        6.33m   20-09.25  4 
      5.68m  6.17m  FOUL  6.13m  6.33m  6.31m
  2 # 2768 Synclair Savage    20 Acworth, GA              6.22m   20-05.00  3 
      5.99m  6.07m  5.89m  FOUL  FOUL  6.22m
  3 # 1858 Jada Seaman        19 Randallstown, MD        J6.22m   20-05.00  3 
      FOUL  5.68m  5.85m  FOUL  6.22m  FOUL
  4 # 2226 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC          6.08m   19-11.50  4 
      5.65m  5.94m  6.08m  5.92m  5.85m  5.92m
  5 # 3477 Prommyse Hoosier   19 Indianapolis, IN         6.04m   19-09.75  4 
      5.79m  5.74m  4.63m  5.62m  6.04m  6.00m
  6 # 3260 India Turk         20 Macon, GA                5.98m   19-07.50  1 
      FOUL  5.98m  FOUL  5.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 3051 Alysah Hickey      19 Tualatin, OR             5.96m   19-06.75  4 
      5.80m  5.92m  5.72m  5.88m  FOUL  5.96m
  8 #  462 Alexis Brown       19 Kennedale, TX            5.85m   19-02.50  4 
      FOUL  5.85m  5.74m  5.30m  5.76m  FOUL
  9 # 3191 Jada Meecham       19 Pickering, ON            5.77m   18-11.25  1 
      5.18m  5.66m  5.77m            
 10 # 1850 Anaya Dees         20 Greece, NY               5.76m   18-10.75  4 
      5.64m  5.15m  5.76m            
 11 # 1033 Paige Floriea      21 Concord Twp, OH          5.72m   18-09.25  2 
      5.22m  5.72m  FOUL            
 12 # 1611 Meg Wilson         20 Brentwood, TN           J5.72m   18-09.25  3 
      FOUL  5.72m  FOUL            
 13 # 1107 Mikele Vickers     20 Antioch, TN              5.70m   18-08.50  1 
      5.70m  5.39m  5.68m            
 14 #   45 Jadaja Baxter      20 Atlanta, GA              5.68m   18-07.75  2 
      5.61m  5.60m  5.68m            
 15 #  495 Aniella Delafosse  19 Potomac, MD              5.67m   18-07.25  4 
      5.48m  5.67m  5.58m            
 16 # 2022 Ija Mumford        22 Winston Salem, NC       J5.67m   18-07.25  3 
      5.67m  5.43m  FOUL            
 17 # 1867 Sadie McMullen     20 Morrison, CO            J5.67m   18-07.25  1 
      5.18m  5.67m  5.38m            
 18 # 3192 Mahalia Mitchell   20 brampton, ON             5.65m   18-06.50  1 
      5.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 2625 Raelyn Roberson    20 Glenview, IL             5.64m   18-06.00  1 
      5.16m  5.64m  5.63m            
 20 # 3586 Alisha Wilson      19 Maple Valley, WA        J5.64m   18-06.00  1 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 #  344 Serena Bolden      19 Springfield, IL          5.62m   18-05.25  1 
      5.49m  5.53m  5.62m            
 22 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA             5.60m   18-04.50  4 
      5.60m  5.46m  5.56m            
 23 # 3092 Mia Manson         20 Superior, CO             5.59m   18-04.25  2 
      5.56m  5.57m  5.59m            
 24 # 2648 Jirah Sidberry     19 Charlotte, NC            5.55m   18-02.50  2 
      FOUL  5.55m  FOUL            
 25 #   40 Tosin Alao         19 Allen, TX                5.50m   18-00.50  3 
      5.05m  5.29m  5.50m            
 26 # 2135 Courtney Lines     19 Leland, NC               5.48m   17-11.75  2 
      5.48m  4.99m  5.43m            
 27 # 1934 Leah Ellis         22 Millville, NJ           J5.48m   17-11.75  2 
      5.48m  5.35m  FOUL            
 28 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD             J5.48m   17-11.75  4 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.48m            
 29 # 1670 Alicia Dawson      19 Washington, DC           5.47m   17-11.50  2 
      FOUL  4.84m  5.47m            
 30 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT            5.46m   17-11.00  2 
      5.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 3263 Indiah Turner      19 Gardena, CA              5.45m   17-10.75  3 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.45m            
 32 # 2851 Jordyn Showers     20 Trinity, FL              5.44m   17-10.25  3 
      5.43m  5.44m  5.18m            
 33 # 1940 Chelsea Mitchell   20 Canton, CT               5.41m   17-09.00  1 
      5.35m  5.41m  FOUL            
 34 #  370 Alissa Braxton     20 Dix Hills, NY            5.40m   17-08.75  2 
      5.20m  5.29m  5.40m            
 35 # 1664 Natalie Kwortnik   19 North Wales, PA          5.35m   17-06.75  3 
      5.21m  5.35m  5.29m            
 36 # 2246 Kennedee Cox       19 Paramus, NJ              5.33m   17-06.00  1 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.31m            
 37 # 2030 Natalie Barnes     19 Ashburn, VA              5.29m   17-04.25  2 
      5.16m  5.03m  5.29m            
 38 # 3613 Tionna Tobias      19 atco, NJ                 5.25m   17-02.75  4 
      FOUL  5.25m  FOUL            
 39 # 2857 Jayda Singleton    19 Rochester, NY            5.18m   17-00.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m            
 40 # 1657 Camille Kohtala    19 Orono, ME                5.17m   16-11.50  3 
      5.17m  5.09m  FOUL            
 41 # 2435 Olivia Hee         19 Charlotte, NC            5.06m   16-07.25  3 
      4.70m  4.13m  5.06m            
 42 # 2243 Tiffany Bautista   19 Paramus, NJ              4.83m   15-10.25  2 
      4.56m  4.83m  4.66m            
 -- # 1140 Ashley Germain     19 Laval, QC                 FOUL             4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Championship
=============================================================================
 Jasmine Moore is defending champion
Natl, Armory: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
        Meet: M    44-02  3/16/2014   Keturah Orji, Mt Olive,Flanders,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Freshman: F    41-02  3/9/2015    Titiana Marsh, Thom Dale,Chester,VA      
   Sophomore: O    42-06  3/12/2017   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX       
      Junior: J 42-11.75  3/11/2018   Jasmine Moore, Lk Rdg,Mansfield,TX       
      Senior: S 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1950 Jasmine Moore      19 Grand Prairie, TX       13.47m   44-02.50  3 
      FOUL  12.98m  12.63m  FOUL  13.47m  13.29m
  2 # 2226 Morgan Smalls      20 Morrisville, NC         12.74m   41-09.75  3 
      12.36m  12.49m  12.51m  12.61m  12.66m  12.74m
  3 # 2841 Jazlynn Shearer    19 San Jose, CA            12.48m   40-11.50  3 
      11.69m  12.48m  FOUL  12.30m  12.05m  FOUL
  4 #  370 Alissa Braxton     20 Dix Hills, NY           12.42m   40-09.00  3 
      12.12m  12.13m  12.31m  12.42m  12.09m  12.12m
  5 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township     12.23m   40-01.50  1 
      12.23m  12.05m  11.70m  FOUL  12.23m  FOUL
  6 # 2554 Nadia Saunders     20 Thiells, NY             12.12m   39-09.25  2 
      11.70m  11.72m  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1783 Madison Lyon       20 Irvine, CA              12.09m   39-08.00  2 
      11.49m  11.66m  12.09m  11.22m  11.71m  11.94m
  8 # 1997 Lauren Heggen      20 Missoula, MT            12.05m   39-06.50  2 
      11.73m  11.96m  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #   96 Christina Warren   19 Schwenksville, PA       12.04m   39-06.00  3 
      12.04m  11.82m  11.99m            
 10 #  992 Aiya Finch         19 Homewood, AL            11.97m   39-03.25  2 
      11.93m  11.97m  11.57m            
 11 # 1670 Alicia Dawson      19 Washington, DC          11.93m   39-01.75  3 
      11.83m  11.89m  11.93m            
 12 # 3260 India Turk         20 Macon, GA               11.92m   39-01.25  1 
      11.66m  11.92m  11.53m            
 13 #  789 Daryn Davis        20 Huntley, IL             11.80m   38-08.75  2 
      11.80m  11.68m  11.72m            
 14 #  897 Sasha Morancy      20 Montreal, QC            11.78m   38-07.75  1 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.78m            
 15 # 2069 Djamila Petersen   19 Fayetteville, NC        11.75m   38-06.75  1 
      11.57m  11.75m  11.67m            
 16 # 3745 Dieusi Armand      19 Westbury, NY            11.73m   38-06.00  3 
      11.67m  11.73m  FOUL            
 17 # 3192 Mahalia Mitchell   20 brampton, ON           J11.73m   38-06.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.73m            
 18 #  172 Jasmine Barrow     20 Athens, GA              11.67m   38-03.50  3 
      11.25m  11.66m  11.67m            
 19 # 1856 Jade McDonald      21 Calabasas, CA           11.66m   38-03.25  3 
      11.66m  11.58m  FOUL            
 20 #   40 Tosin Alao         19 Allen, TX               11.64m   38-02.25  3 
      FOUL  11.47m  11.64m            
 21 # 2503 Emma Cunningham    19 Ramsey, NJ              11.62m   38-01.50  1 
      11.62m  11.40m  FOUL            
 22 # 1299 Jordan Hardy       21 Hampton, VA             11.61m   38-01.25  2 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL            
 22 #  344 Serena Bolden      19 Springfield, IL         11.61m   38-01.25  3 
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 2201 Na'Zyia Evans      19 Charlotte, NC           11.59m   38-00.25  3 
      11.59m  11.28m  FOUL            
 25 # 3779 Raquel Hawkins     19 Norfolk, VA             11.51m   37-09.25  2 
      11.51m  11.24m  11.18m            
 26 # 3103 MarieClair Etong-  20 New York, NY            11.49m   37-08.50  2 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.49m            
 27 # 1763 Lnya Carpenter     20 North chesterfield,     11.44m   37-06.50  1 
      10.86m  11.44m  11.25m            
 28 # 3410 Amy Warren         20 Belle Chasse, LA        11.43m   37-06.00  2 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.24m            
 29 # 1038 Rieko Wilford      21 University Place, W     11.42m   37-05.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m            
 30 # 1850 Anaya Dees         20 Greece, NY              11.40m   37-05.00  2 
      11.25m  11.40m  11.27m            
 31 #  974 Mycal Bowser       19 Royal Palm Beach, F     11.39m   37-04.50  1 
      FOUL  11.39m  FOUL            
 32 # 3648 Sophie Wright      19 Cambridge, MA           11.31m   37-01.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.31m            
 33 #  191 Orsciana Beard     21 Port Allen, LA          11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      11.19m  11.21m  11.30m            
 34 # 1378 Kaylee Stenderowi  19 Ridgefield, NJ          11.26m   36-11.50  1 
      11.25m  11.22m  11.26m            
 35 # 2651 Zayin Roe          20 Richmond, VA            11.00m   36-01.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m            
 36 # 1865 Arianna McLeod     19 Medford, NY             10.89m   35-08.75  2 
      10.89m  10.56m  FOUL            
 37 # 2857 Jayda Singleton    19 Rochester, NY           10.79m   35-05.00  1 
      10.79m  FOUL  9.63m            
 
Girls Shot Put Championship
=============================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
        Meet: M 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC     
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O 49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL     
      Junior: J    54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ      
      Senior: S 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1751 Chloe Lindeman     19 Fulton, IL              14.18m   46-06.25  2 
      13.27m  13.54m  14.18m  13.22m  13.71m  13.62m
  2 # 3095 Keeley Suzenski    19 Fleetwood, PA           13.82m   45-04.25  2 
      13.42m  13.58m  FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  13.82m
  3 # 3207 Hannah Jackson     19 Throw1Deep, GA          13.76m   45-01.75  2 
      FOUL  12.36m  13.24m  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL
  4 # 3239 Meaghan Toscano    20 Lower Gwynedd, PA       13.74m   45-01.00  2 
      13.06m  12.75m  11.63m  12.13m  13.02m  13.74m
  5 # 3345 Morgan Johnson     19 Fayetteville, GA        13.54m   44-05.25  2 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.49m  13.54m  12.87m  FOUL
  6 # 1138 Sarah George       19 Ft. Washington, MD      13.51m   44-04.00  1 
      12.42m  11.70m  13.51m  12.81m  12.78m  12.26m
  7 # 2806 Jaycee Schroeder   20 Dandridge, TN           13.34m   43-09.25  1 
      12.64m  11.16m  13.34m  12.47m  13.02m  13.12m
  8 # 1589 Mallory Kauffman   19 Millerstown, PA         13.29m   43-07.25  2 
      13.01m  13.29m  13.13m  13.04m  13.20m  13.29m
  9 # 3589 Bryanna Wilson     21 Howell, NJ              12.81m   42-00.50  1 
      10.44m  12.50m  12.81m            
 10 # 3117 Courtney Holford   19 Alexandria, VA          12.80m   42-00.00  1 
      12.80m  12.42m  12.68m            
 11 # 1663 Laurel Kun         19 Portland, OR            12.60m   41-04.25  1 
      11.66m  12.60m  11.99m            
 12 #  298 Alliya Boothe      20 Bloomfield, CT          12.55m   41-02.25  2 
      12.29m  FOUL  12.55m            
 13 #  797 Maria Deaviz       20 Telford, PA             12.17m   39-11.25  1 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 3749 Natalie Rolon-Iss  20 Colchester, CT          12.06m   39-07.00  1 
      11.70m  12.06m  11.80m            
 15 # 1796 Valadian Pallett   21 Farmington, MI          11.93m   39-01.75  1 
      11.91m  11.93m  11.92m            
 16 # 1130 Cameron Garabian   19 Seekonk, MA             11.49m   37-08.50  2 
      FOUL  11.49m  11.32m            
 17 #  229 Jalani Davis       19 Hampton, VA             11.03m   36-02.25  1 
      FOUL  11.03m  FOUL            
 
Girls Weight Throw Championship
=============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O 58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1300 Monique Hardy      20 Webster, NY             19.69m   64-07.25  2 
      19.36m  19.69m  FOUL  19.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1599 Annika Kelly       19 Barrington, RI          17.70m   58-01.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.81m  17.70m  17.10m  17.43m
  3 # 2449 Cheyenne Figueroa  20 Providence, RI          17.66m   57-11.25  2 
      17.33m  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  17.66m  17.19m
  4 # 3207 Hannah Jackson     19 Throw1Deep, GA          17.46m   57-03.50  2 
      FOUL  15.04m  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1356 Chandler Hayden    19 Pittsfield, IL          17.37m   57-00.00  2 
      17.37m  16.85m  16.64m  16.79m  17.34m  16.73m
  6 # 1862 Kaitlin McGoogan   19 Jamestown, NC           16.99m   55-09.00  1 
      15.45m  16.84m  16.80m  16.63m  15.97m  16.99m
  7 # 3094 Natalia Surdej     21 Lancaster, NY           16.73m   54-10.75  2 
      16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m  16.20m  16.73m
  8 # 3209 Shannah Mallett    19 Throw1Deep, GA          16.58m   54-04.75  2 
      FOUL  16.15m  16.58m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m
  9 # 1662 Emma Kowalski      20 Hilliard, OH            16.05m   52-08.00  2 
      15.38m  16.05m  15.06m            
 10 # 3451 Kaila Barr         19 Waverly, OH             15.91m   52-02.50  2 
      14.69m  15.46m  15.91m            
 11 # 1639 Miranda Tcheutcho  19 LaSalle, QC             15.82m   51-11.00  2 
      FOUL  15.82m  15.19m            
 12 # 2412 Jane Powers        19 Littleton, CO           15.77m   51-09.00  2 
      14.66m  14.99m  15.77m            
 13 #  298 Alliya Boothe      20 Bloomfield, CT          15.66m   51-04.50  1 
      FOUL  15.66m  14.96m            
 14 # 2469 Kayley Ragazzini   20 Hewlett, NY             15.65m   51-04.25  2 
      FOUL  15.65m  FOUL            
 15 # 2008 Jannah Sharpe      19 Mount Vernon, NY        15.17m   49-09.25  2 
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  114 Voski Armenakyan   19 Warwick, RI             15.13m   49-07.75  2 
      FOUL  14.40m  15.13m            
 17 #   86 Jacquelyn Andrews  20 Lincoln, RI             15.08m   49-05.75  1 
      12.75m  15.08m  13.77m            
 18 #  537 Victoria Caldwell  20 Franklin, TN           J15.08m   49-05.75  1 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 #  787 Ava David          20 Lake Oswego, OR         14.90m   48-10.75  2 
      14.90m  14.14m  FOUL            
 20 # 2871 Erynn Field        19 North Kingstown, RI     14.85m   48-08.75  1 
      14.85m  FOUL  13.79m            
 21 # 3345 Morgan Johnson     19 Fayetteville, GA        14.74m   48-04.50  1 
      FOUL  14.74m  FOUL            
 22 # 1183 Addison Hoover     19 Granville, OH           14.59m   47-10.50  1 
      14.59m  14.03m  14.06m            
 23 # 2191 Marissa Henley     19 Woonsocket, RI          14.48m   47-06.25  1 
      14.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 1663 Laurel Kun         19 Portland, OR            14.37m   47-01.75  1 
      14.37m  13.92m  14.30m            
 25 # 2193 Sydney Polando     19 Barrington, RI          14.24m   46-08.75  1 
      14.16m  13.98m  14.24m            
 26 # 1643 Trinity Cardillo   20 Southington, CT         14.12m   46-04.00  1 
      13.38m  14.12m  FOUL            
 27 # 2457 Sarah Ortes        21 Providence, RI          13.81m   45-03.75  1 
      13.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 3211 Jamila Otieno      19 Throw1Deep, GA          13.72m   45-00.25  1 
      FOUL  13.72m  12.98m            
 29 #  538 Carrie-ann Calhou  19 New Rochelle, NY        11.58m   38-00.00  1 
      FOUL  11.58m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1022 Anna Hall          19 Littleton, CO          2:16.52     871
        32.478 (32.478)  1:07.000 (34.522)  1:40.692 (33.692)  2:16.514 (35.822)
  2 # 2672 Chloe Royce        19 st lambert, QC         2:23.27     780
        33.633 (33.633)  1:10.090 (36.458)  1:47.341 (37.251)  2:23.269 (35.929)
  3 #  473 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL            2:25.89     745
        33.965 (33.965)  1:10.618 (36.653)  1:48.408 (37.790)  2:25.886 (37.479)
  4 # 1172 Izzy Goudros       21 Toronto, ON            2:27.25     728
        33.035 (33.035)  1:08.178 (35.144)  1:47.694 (39.516)  2:27.242 (39.549)
  5 #  367 Alaina Brady       20 Maple Valley, WA       2:27.84     720
        33.378 (33.378)  1:10.651 (37.273)  1:49.791 (39.140)  2:27.832 (38.041)
  6 # 1885 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T    2:28.03     718
        35.267 (35.267)  1:13.413 (38.146)  1:51.911 (38.499)  2:28.021 (36.110)
  7 # 2887 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA        2:31.52     674
        34.193 (34.193)  1:10.897 (36.705)  1:50.289 (39.392)  2:31.516 (41.228)
  8 # 1567 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA       2:32.81     658
        33.287 (33.287)  1:10.284 (36.997)  1:49.919 (39.636)  2:32.807 (42.889)
  9 # 1359 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS      2:40.81     564
        35.696 (35.696)  1:15.684 (39.988)  1:58.517 (42.834)  2:40.804 (42.287)
 10 # 3575 Mikayla Williams   19 Douglasville, GA       2:43.38     535
        34.968 (34.968)  1:16.188 (41.220)  1:59.487 (43.300)  2:43.373 (43.886)
 11 # 1181 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL             2:50.88     454
        35.435 (35.435)  1:16.895 (41.461)  2:03.747 (46.852)  2:50.873 (47.126)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1022 Anna Hall          19 Littleton, CO             8.70   2    974
          8.101 (8.101)
  2 #  367 Alaina Brady       20 Maple Valley, WA          8.87   2    937
          8.255 (8.255)
  3 # 1567 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA          8.92   2    927
          8.287 (8.287)
  4 # 2672 Chloe Royce        19 st lambert, QC            8.94   2    922
          8.305 (8.305)
  5 # 1172 Izzy Goudros       21 Toronto, ON               8.97   1    916
          8.337 (8.337)
  6 # 2887 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA           9.08   2    893
          8.452 (8.452)
  7 # 1885 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T       9.22   1    865
          8.582 (8.582)
  8 # 1181 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL                9.26   1    856
          8.616 (8.616)
  9 # 3575 Mikayla Williams   19 Douglasville, GA          9.62   1    785
          8.970 (8.970)
 10 #  473 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL               9.68   1    773
          9.000 (9.000)
 11 # 1359 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS         9.96   2    720
          9.271 (9.271)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1022 Anna Hall          19 Littleton, CO            1.82m    5-11.50   1003
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 2887 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1567 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA         1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1885 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T      1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  473 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL              1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2672 Chloe Royce        19 st lambert, QC           1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  367 Alaina Brady       20 Maple Valley, WA         1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 3575 Mikayla Williams   19 Douglasville, GA         1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1181 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1359 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS        1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1172 Izzy Goudros       21 Toronto, ON              1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1567 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA         5.70m   18-08.50    759
      5.46m  5.65m  5.70m            
  2 # 2672 Chloe Royce        19 st lambert, QC           5.68m   18-07.75    753
      FOUL  5.68m  5.60m            
  3 #  367 Alaina Brady       20 Maple Valley, WA         5.64m   18-06.00    741
      5.63m  5.64m  FOUL            
  4 # 1022 Anna Hall          19 Littleton, CO            5.58m   18-03.75    723
      5.39m  5.58m  5.26m            
  5 # 2887 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          5.50m   18-00.50    700
      5.08m  5.50m  5.35m            
  6 # 1181 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL               5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.33m  5.39m  5.33m            
  7 #  473 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL              5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.87m  5.25m  5.00m            
  8 # 1172 Izzy Goudros       21 Toronto, ON              5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.23m  4.94m  4.89m            
  9 # 3575 Mikayla Williams   19 Douglasville, GA         5.15m   16-10.75    601
      5.14m  4.83m  5.15m            
 10 # 1885 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T      5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.77m  FOUL  5.07m            
 11 # 1359 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS        4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.75m  FOUL  4.78m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1022 Anna Hall          19 Littleton, CO           11.65m   38-02.75    638
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 # 1885 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T     11.52m   37-09.50    629
      10.49m  10.41m  11.52m            
  3 # 1567 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA        10.67m   35-00.25    573
      9.77m  10.67m  9.70m            
  4 #  367 Alaina Brady       20 Maple Valley, WA        10.11m   33-02.00    537
      9.49m  9.41m  10.11m            
  5 # 1181 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL               9.70m   31-10.00    510
      FOUL  9.70m  9.18m            
  6 # 1172 Izzy Goudros       21 Toronto, ON              9.69m   31-09.50    509
      8.42m  9.69m  9.40m            
  6 # 2887 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          9.69m   31-09.50    509
      8.07m  FOUL  9.69m            
  8 # 2672 Chloe Royce        19 st lambert, QC           9.58m   31-05.25    502
      FOUL  9.58m  9.49m            
  9 # 3575 Mikayla Williams   19 Douglasville, GA         8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.51m  8.57m  8.61m            
 10 # 1359 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS        8.56m   28-01.00    436
      8.53m  8.56m  8.34m            
 11 #  473 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL              8.54m   28-00.25    434
      8.54m  8.47m  FOUL            
 
Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===================================================================
 Anna Hall is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4068                                                          
    National: N  4302  2/22/2019   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO            
        Meet: M  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Wiilliams, Kell, Marietta, GA       
   Armory HS: A  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  4054  3/10/2018   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1022 Anna Hall          19 Littleton, CO             4209N    
  2 # 2672 Chloe Royce        19 st lambert, QC            3740F    
  3 # 1567 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA          3735F    
  4 #  367 Alaina Brady       20 Maple Valley, WA          3682F    
  5 # 2887 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA           3667F    
  6 # 1885 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T       3608F    
  7 # 1172 Izzy Goudros       21 Toronto, ON               3386     
  8 #  473 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL               3363     
  9 # 1181 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL                3200     
 10 # 3575 Mikayla Williams   19 Douglasville, GA          3072     
 11 # 1359 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS         2864     
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk (One Mile) Championship
================================================================
 Taylor Ewert is defending champion and national record holder
Natl, Armory: N 6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
        Meet: M 6:34.53  3/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
    Freshman: F 7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
   Sophomore: O 6:45.68  2/3/2018    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
      Junior: J 6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, OH             
      Senior: S 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  957 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH        6:34.53M 
        46.986 (46.986)  1:35.457 (48.471)  2:24.517 (49.060)  3:14.392 (49.876)
      4:04.646 (50.254)  4:54.208 (49.563)  5:44.527 (50.319)  6:34.530 (50.004)
  2 # 2299 Ciara Durcan       21 Orangeburg, NY         7:14.85  
        48.571 (48.571)  1:39.948 (51.378)  2:33.448 (53.500)  3:29.375 (55.927)
      4:25.186 (55.811)  5:21.772 (56.587)  6:18.986 (57.214)  7:14.849 (55.864)
  3 # 1407 Jessica Grover     19 Melville, NY           7:30.06  
        52.147 (52.147)  1:45.358 (53.212)  2:42.064 (56.706)  3:40.993 (58.930)
      4:38.912 (57.920)  5:38.768 (59.857)  6:35.364 (56.596)  7:30.054 (54.690)
  4 # 3698 Ashleigh Wakely    20 Massapequa Pk, NY      7:32.80  
           51.578 (51.578)          1:43.355 (51.777)          2:40.030 (56.676)
       3:40.157 (1:00.128)          4:39.793 (59.636)          5:39.639 (59.847)
         6:38.466 (58.827)          7:32.798 (54.333)
  5 #  900 Natalie Ehlers     19 Quogue, NY             7:33.00  
           52.252 (52.252)          1:45.534 (53.282)          2:41.638 (56.105)
         3:40.442 (58.804)        4:40.481 (1:00.040)        5:40.818 (1:00.338)
         6:38.241 (57.423)          7:32.998 (54.758)
  6 #  202 Emily Zahralban    21 East Patchogue, NY     7:33.06  
        51.227 (51.227)  1:44.050 (52.823)  2:41.292 (57.242)  3:40.573 (59.281)
      4:39.861 (59.289)  5:39.153 (59.292)  6:37.150 (57.998)  7:33.054 (55.904)
  7 # 2971 Anne St.Amand      20 LaPocatière, QC       7:38.52  
           53.037 (53.037)          1:48.432 (55.396)          2:45.399 (56.968)
         3:44.376 (58.977)          4:44.218 (59.843)          5:43.890 (59.672)
       6:45.017 (1:01.127)          7:38.516 (53.500)
  8 # 1606 Bella Kieser       20 hopewell junction,     7:39.44  
           52.015 (52.015)          1:45.053 (53.039)          2:41.192 (56.140)
         3:39.881 (58.690)          4:39.444 (59.563)          5:39.023 (59.580)
       6:41.633 (1:02.610)          7:39.431 (57.799)
  9 # 2807 Marissa Sciotto    21 Farmingville, NY       7:42.61  
           53.670 (53.670)          1:49.728 (56.059)          2:48.027 (58.299)
       3:48.189 (1:00.162)          4:48.046 (59.857)        5:49.680 (1:01.635)
       6:50.163 (1:00.483)          7:42.601 (52.439)
 10 #  665 Angelina Colon     21 Farmingville, NY       7:43.45  
           53.271 (53.271)          1:49.689 (56.419)          2:48.282 (58.593)
         3:47.675 (59.393)          4:47.190 (59.516)        5:48.934 (1:01.744)
         6:48.661 (59.728)          7:43.443 (54.782)
 11 # 2707 Taylor Biata       19 Henrietta, NY          7:45.79  
           53.420 (53.420)          1:47.393 (53.973)          2:45.335 (57.942)
       3:45.556 (1:00.221)        4:47.074 (1:01.519)        5:51.373 (1:04.300)
         6:50.937 (59.564)          7:45.786 (54.850)
 12 # 1776 Danielle Lovelace  19 Middletown, NY         7:55.19  
           53.103 (53.103)          1:47.062 (53.960)          2:43.057 (55.996)
         3:42.226 (59.169)        4:45.039 (1:02.814)        5:50.001 (1:04.962)
       6:55.427 (1:05.427)          7:55.188 (59.761)
 13 #  941 Chloe Engin        19 Fairport, NY           7:56.45  
           53.987 (53.987)          1:48.147 (54.160)          2:45.020 (56.874)
       3:45.117 (1:00.098)        4:46.773 (1:01.656)        5:50.848 (1:04.076)
       6:54.619 (1:03.771)        7:56.447 (1:01.829)
 14 # 1490 Erika Varady       19 Huntington, NY         7:59.03  
           52.848 (52.848)          1:49.413 (56.565)          2:48.611 (59.199)
       3:49.017 (1:00.406)        4:52.257 (1:03.240)        5:55.398 (1:03.142)
       6:58.849 (1:03.451)        7:59.030 (1:00.181)
 15 #  176 Parker Ahmad       19 Brightwaters, NY       7:59.58  
           54.110 (54.110)          1:50.441 (56.331)          2:50.337 (59.896)
       3:52.232 (1:01.896)        4:54.917 (1:02.686)        5:59.403 (1:04.486)
       7:01.857 (1:02.455)          7:59.578 (57.721)
 16 # 1484 Keily Rivas        19 Huntington, NY         8:04.94  
           51.838 (51.838)          1:47.807 (55.969)        2:48.548 (1:00.742)
       3:51.400 (1:02.852)        4:55.167 (1:03.767)        5:58.939 (1:03.773)
       7:02.333 (1:03.394)        8:04.933 (1:02.600)
 17 # 3250 Izabelle Trefts    22 Milford, ME            8:21.79  
           54.324 (54.324)          1:50.187 (55.864)          2:49.862 (59.675)
       3:51.787 (1:01.925)        4:57.005 (1:05.219)        6:03.944 (1:06.940)
       7:13.712 (1:09.769)        8:21.784 (1:08.072)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk En Route Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  957 Taylor Ewert       20 Beavercreek, OH        6:07.51  
        46.986 (46.986)  1:35.457 (48.471)  2:24.517 (49.060)  3:14.392 (49.876)
      4:04.646 (50.254)  4:54.208 (49.563)  5:44.527 (50.319)  6:07.504 (22.977)
  2 # 2299 Ciara Durcan       21 Orangeburg, NY         6:44.57  
        48.571 (48.571)  1:39.948 (51.378)  2:33.448 (53.500)  3:29.375 (55.927)
      4:25.186 (55.811)  5:21.772 (56.587)  6:18.986 (57.214)  6:44.569 (25.583)
  3 # 1407 Jessica Grover     19 Melville, NY           6:59.96  
        52.147 (52.147)  1:45.358 (53.212)  2:42.064 (56.706)  3:40.993 (58.930)
      4:38.912 (57.920)  5:38.768 (59.857)  6:35.364 (56.596)  6:59.952 (24.588)
  4 #  900 Natalie Ehlers     19 Quogue, NY             7:02.81  
           52.252 (52.252)          1:45.534 (53.282)          2:41.638 (56.105)
         3:40.442 (58.804)        4:40.481 (1:00.040)        5:40.818 (1:00.338)
         6:38.241 (57.423)          7:02.809 (24.568)
  5 #  202 Emily Zahralban    21 East Patchogue, NY     7:02.96  
        51.227 (51.227)  1:44.050 (52.823)  2:41.292 (57.242)  3:40.573 (59.281)
      4:39.861 (59.289)  5:39.153 (59.292)  6:37.150 (57.998)  7:02.955 (25.805)
  6 # 3698 Ashleigh Wakely    20 Massapequa Pk, NY      7:03.94  
           51.578 (51.578)          1:43.355 (51.777)          2:40.030 (56.676)
       3:40.157 (1:00.128)          4:39.793 (59.636)          5:39.639 (59.847)
         6:38.466 (58.827)          7:03.936 (25.470)
  7 # 1606 Bella Kieser       20 hopewell junction,     7:09.12  
           52.015 (52.015)          1:45.053 (53.039)          2:41.192 (56.140)
         3:39.881 (58.690)          4:39.444 (59.563)          5:39.023 (59.580)
       6:41.633 (1:02.610)          7:09.115 (27.482)
  8 # 2971 Anne St.Amand      20 LaPocatière, QC       7:10.40  
           53.037 (53.037)          1:48.432 (55.396)          2:45.399 (56.968)
         3:44.376 (58.977)          4:44.218 (59.843)          5:43.890 (59.672)
       6:45.017 (1:01.127)          7:10.391 (25.374)
  9 # 2807 Marissa Sciotto    21 Farmingville, NY       7:13.98  
           53.670 (53.670)          1:49.728 (56.059)          2:48.027 (58.299)
       3:48.189 (1:00.162)          4:48.046 (59.857)        5:49.680 (1:01.635)
       6:50.163 (1:00.483)          7:13.973 (23.810)
 10 #  665 Angelina Colon     21 Farmingville, NY       7:14.82  
           53.271 (53.271)          1:49.689 (56.419)          2:48.282 (58.593)
         3:47.675 (59.393)          4:47.190 (59.516)        5:48.934 (1:01.744)
         6:48.661 (59.728)          7:14.814 (26.153)
 11 # 2707 Taylor Biata       19 Henrietta, NY          7:16.38  
           53.420 (53.420)          1:47.393 (53.973)          2:45.335 (57.942)
       3:45.556 (1:00.221)        4:47.074 (1:01.519)        5:51.373 (1:04.300)
         6:50.937 (59.564)          7:16.375 (25.438)
 12 # 1776 Danielle Lovelace  19 Middletown, NY         7:22.57  
           53.103 (53.103)          1:47.062 (53.960)          2:43.057 (55.996)
         3:42.226 (59.169)        4:45.039 (1:02.814)        5:50.001 (1:04.962)
       6:55.427 (1:05.427)          7:22.563 (27.136)
 13 #  941 Chloe Engin        19 Fairport, NY           7:23.11  
           53.987 (53.987)          1:48.147 (54.160)          2:45.020 (56.874)
       3:45.117 (1:00.098)        4:46.773 (1:01.656)        5:50.848 (1:04.076)
       6:54.619 (1:03.771)          7:23.107 (28.488)
 14 # 1490 Erika Varady       19 Huntington, NY         7:26.52  
           52.848 (52.848)          1:49.413 (56.565)          2:48.611 (59.199)
       3:49.017 (1:00.406)        4:52.257 (1:03.240)        5:55.398 (1:03.142)
       6:58.849 (1:03.451)          7:26.514 (27.665)
 15 #  176 Parker Ahmad       19 Brightwaters, NY       7:28.30  
           54.110 (54.110)          1:50.441 (56.331)          2:50.337 (59.896)
       3:52.232 (1:01.896)        4:54.917 (1:02.686)        5:59.403 (1:04.486)
       7:01.857 (1:02.455)          7:28.293 (26.436)
 16 # 1484 Keily Rivas        19 Huntington, NY         7:30.50  
           51.838 (51.838)          1:47.807 (55.969)        2:48.548 (1:00.742)
       3:51.400 (1:02.852)        4:55.167 (1:03.767)        5:58.939 (1:03.773)
       7:02.333 (1:03.394)          7:30.491 (28.158)
 17 # 3250 Izabelle Trefts    22 Milford, ME            7:42.47  
           54.324 (54.324)          1:50.187 (55.864)          2:49.862 (59.675)
       3:51.787 (1:01.925)        4:57.005 (1:05.219)        6:03.944 (1:06.940)
       7:13.712 (1:09.769)          7:42.463 (28.751)
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             6.98q  5 
  2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               7.03q  2 
  3 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.08q  2  7.071
  4 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.08q  4  7.075
  5 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.10q  5 
  6 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.11q  2  7.105
  7 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.11q  1  7.110
  8 # 1971 Aasia Laurencin    20 Motor City T              7.12q  3 
  9 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.13q  2 
 10 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.14   3 
 11 # 3112 Naturi Robinson    21 Lexington, KY             7.15   3  7.144
 12 #  854 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA             7.15   3  7.147
 13 #   67 Layla Anderson     21 Portsmouth, VA            7.16   3 
 14 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock     19 Youngstown, OH            7.17   4 
 15 # 1949 Jada Moore         19 Ferguson, MO              7.18   1 
 16 # 3717 Brooklyn Chestnut  20 Indianapolis, IN          7.19   4  7.187
 17 # 2678 Macy White         19 Canton, GA                7.19   5  7.190
 18 # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA        7.21   3  7.205
 19 #  227 Eleyah Armstrong   21 Hampton, VA               7.21   2  7.206
 20 #  805 Alayah Dozier      20 Hixson, TN                7.22   1  7.216
 21 # 1791 Micah Walker       19 Carrollton, TX            7.22   4  7.218
 22 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX            7.22   5  7.219
 23 # 3159 Trinity Miller     21 Ajax, ON                  7.23   1  7.222
 23 # 2711 Jaelyn Davis       20 Henrietta, NY             7.23   5  7.222
 25 # 1132 Olivia Garner      19 Waldorf, MD               7.23   3  7.223
 26 # 1161 Jada Smith         21 Glen Allen, VA            7.24   1 
 27 # 3051 Alysah Hickey      19 Tualatin, OR              7.25   4  7.241
 28 # 3504 Mekyll Robinson    19 Gastonia, NC              7.25   1  7.245
 29 #  865 Teliyah James      20 Norristown, PA            7.25   2  7.247
 30 #  105 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC            7.25   5  7.250
 31 # 3236 Ava Young          20 Kentwood, MI              7.26   1  7.257
 32 #  140 Jasmine Logan      20 Braselton, GA             7.26   3  7.259
 33 # 2064 Abigail Gerdes     19 Natick, MA                7.27   3 
 34 # 2721 Kaitlynn Rush      20 southfield, MI            7.28   1 
 35 # 1036 Nadia Herring      20 Steilacoom, WA            7.29   1 
 36 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               7.30   5  7.293
 37 #  793 Bianca Browne      19 Stockbridge, GA           7.30   4  7.300
 38 # 2361 Jemeila Hunter     19 Pickerington, OH          7.31   5 
 39 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX            7.32   2  7.313
 40 # 3741 Alyssa Madden      19 Westminster, MA           7.32   2  7.319
 41 # 3766 Hanna Hearn        19 Indianapolsi, IN          7.35   4 
 42 # 2220 Kamylin Padgham    20 Hyattsville, MD           7.36   2 
 43 # 3195 Camille Watson     19 Ajax, ON                  7.41   4 
 44 # 1231 Queanna Taylor     20 East Bank Demerara,       8.21   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               6.94  
  2 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.01   7.003
  3 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             7.01   7.004
  4 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.04  
  5 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.05  
  6 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.07  
  7 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.08  
  8 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.12  
  9 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.14  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.45  3/8/2019    Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             7.50q  5 
  2 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               7.55q  2 
  3 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.62q  2  7.612
  4 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.62q  5  7.616
  4 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.62q  4  7.616
  6 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.63q  2 
  7 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.66q  3  7.652
  8 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.66q  2  7.659
  9 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.67q  1 
 10 #   67 Layla Anderson     21 Portsmouth, VA            7.68   3 
 11 #  854 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA             7.70   3  7.696
 12 # 3112 Naturi Robinson    21 Lexington, KY             7.70   3  7.698
 13 # 1949 Jada Moore         19 Ferguson, MO              7.72   1 
 14 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock     19 Youngstown, OH            7.73   4 
 15 # 3717 Brooklyn Chestnut  20 Indianapolis, IN          7.74   4  7.735
 16 # 2678 Macy White         19 Canton, GA                7.74   5  7.737
 17 #  227 Eleyah Armstrong   21 Hampton, VA               7.76   2  7.755
 18 # 3363 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA        7.76   3  7.756
 19 # 1791 Micah Walker       19 Carrollton, TX            7.76   4  7.759
 19 #  805 Alayah Dozier      20 Hixson, TN                7.76   1  7.759
 21 # 2711 Jaelyn Davis       20 Henrietta, NY             7.77   5 
 22 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX            7.78   5  7.772
 23 # 3159 Trinity Miller     21 Ajax, ON                  7.78   1  7.774
 24 # 1132 Olivia Garner      19 Waldorf, MD               7.79   3 
 25 # 1161 Jada Smith         21 Glen Allen, VA            7.80   1  7.792
 25 # 3504 Mekyll Robinson    19 Gastonia, NC              7.80   1  7.792
 27 #  105 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC            7.80   5  7.793
 28 # 3051 Alysah Hickey      19 Tualatin, OR              7.80   4  7.795
 29 #  865 Teliyah James      20 Norristown, PA            7.81   2  7.802
 30 # 3236 Ava Young          20 Kentwood, MI              7.81   1  7.808
 31 #  140 Jasmine Logan      20 Braselton, GA             7.82   3  7.814
 32 # 2721 Kaitlynn Rush      20 southfield, MI            7.82   1  7.815
 33 # 2064 Abigail Gerdes     19 Natick, MA                7.82   3  7.820
 34 # 1368 Ally Henson        19 Houston, TX               7.84   5 
 35 # 1036 Nadia Herring      20 Steilacoom, WA            7.86   1 
 36 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX            7.87   2  7.865
 37 #  793 Bianca Browne      19 Stockbridge, GA           7.87   4  7.866
 38 # 2361 Jemeila Hunter     19 Pickerington, OH          7.88   5 
 39 # 3741 Alyssa Madden      19 Westminster, MA           7.89   2 
 40 # 2220 Kamylin Padgham    20 Hyattsville, MD           7.90   2 
 41 # 3766 Hanna Hearn        19 Indianapolsi, IN          7.91   4 
 42 # 3195 Camille Watson     19 Ajax, ON                  7.97   4 
 43 # 1231 Queanna Taylor     20 East Bank Demerara,       8.85   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.45  3/8/2019    Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1532 Kimberly Harris    20 Suwanee, GA               7.45M 
  2 # 2024 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC         7.54  
  3 #  144 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA             7.56  
  4 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC          7.57  
  5 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN             7.58  
  6 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX               7.60  
  7 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC             7.61  
  8 # 1406 Kyla Hill          19 Springfield, MA           7.67  
  9 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC               7.68  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2681 Makhia Jarrett     20 Virginia Beach, VA       24.18q  2 
  2 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL           24.45q  4 
  3 #  549 Dennisha Page      19 Camden, NJ               24.63q  6 
  4 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.75q  3  24.745
  5 # 1701 Hali Murphy        22 Leander, TX              24.75q  9  24.750
  6 # 2378 Shauntae Nelson    19 Piscataway, NJ           24.76q  2 
  7 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN            24.79q  7 
  8 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX              24.83q  9 
  9 #  894 orianne Chery      21 Montreal, QC             24.84   3  24.833
 10 #  805 Alayah Dozier      20 Hixson, TN               24.84   1  24.837
 11 #  854 Imani Dupree       20 Elk Grove, CA            24.84   8  24.840
 12 # 1939 Milan Ming         20 Atlanta, GA              24.85   5 
 13 # 2929 Aly Conyers        21 Lorton, VA               24.86   3 
 14 # 2178 Ronne Bailey       20 New York, NY             24.94   1 
 15 # 2249 Mariah Fede        20 Paramus, NJ              24.97   4 
 16 #  162 Taejha Badal       21 tomball, TX              24.99   8 
 17 #  514 Sarah Walbrook     19 Potomac, MD              25.03   4 
 18 # 3265 Nya Bussey         19 Twinsburg, OH            25.06   5 
 19 #  347 Victoria Bossong   21 Cumberland Foreside      25.12   7 
 20 # 2678 Macy White         19 Canton, GA               25.20   6 
 21 #  977 Kameron Scille     20 Royal Palm Beach, F      25.24   5 
 22 #    8 Noelani Phillips   19 Silver Spring, MD        25.26   4 
 23 # 1159 Star Price         20 Glen Allen, VA           25.33   2  25.327
 24 #  163 Tamia Badal        19 Tomball, TX              25.33   8  25.330
 25 # 1703 Meghan Wilcox      21 Cedar Park, TX           25.34   3  25.333
 26 # 2037 Morgan Snow        20 Stafford, VA             25.34   2  25.334
 27 # 3496 Nadja Ashley       19 West Babylon, NY         25.37   6 
 28 # 2694 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC            25.42   6 
 29 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX           25.45   7 
 30 # 3159 Trinity Miller     21 Ajax, ON                 25.47   4 
 31 # 3195 Camille Watson     19 Ajax, ON                 25.52   9 
 32 #  481 Ani Judd           20 Raleigh, NC              25.54   2 
 33 #  938 Erianna Teague     20 Gainesville, FL          25.55   9 
 34 # 3577 Payten Williams    19 Bridgeport, MI           25.57   8 
 35 # 3742 Kyndia Matlock     19 Youngstown, OH           25.61   4 
 36 # 2070 Amari Taylor       21 Fayetteville, NC         25.76   8 
 37 # 2025 Ava Vasile         19 Milford, MA              25.85   7 
 38 #  105 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC           25.93   7 
 39 #   69 Delia Barbanti     19 Andover, MA              25.95   9 
 40 # 2942 Mary Gregory       20 Herndon, VA              26.03   6 
 41 # 1039 Hillary Abankwa    21 Orangeburg, NY           26.17   7 
 42 # 2763 Lauren Santiago    19 Amsterdam, NY            26.32   3 
 43 #  183 Aliya Barrows      19 Riverside, RI            26.36   2 
 44 # 1520 India Ingemi       20 Beverly, MA              27.27   9 
 45 #  905 Felicia Hewitt     20 Bladensburg, MD          27.75   1 
 46 # 1231 Queanna Taylor     20 East Bank Demerara,      28.99   5 
 -- # 1949 Jada Moore         19 Ferguson, MO                DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2681 Makhia Jarrett     20 Virginia Beach, VA       24.21   2 
  2 #  549 Dennisha Page      19 Camden, NJ               24.42   2 
  3 # 3667 Kiyah Yeast        20 Greenwood, IN            24.55   1 
  4 # 2598 Jasmine Riley      19 Montgomery, AL           24.56   2 
  5 # 2378 Shauntae Nelson    19 Piscataway, NJ           24.72   1 
  6 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX              24.73   1 
  7 # 1701 Hali Murphy        22 Leander, TX              24.95   1 
  8 #  845 Zarie Dumas        20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.96   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.98  3/9/2018    Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  347 Victoria Bossong   21 Cumberland Foreside      55.28   7 
        26.202 (26.202)    55.280 (29.079)
  2 # 3361 Michaela Rose      21 Suffolk, VA              55.41   7 
        25.766 (25.766)    55.405 (29.639)
  3 #  748 Charlee Crawford   21 Newark, DE               55.60   4 
        26.062 (26.062)    55.592 (29.530)
  4 # 1707 Catherine Leger    19 Montreal, QC             55.79   7 
        26.683 (26.683)    55.783 (29.100)
  5 # 1939 Milan Ming         20 Atlanta, GA              56.32   5 
        26.141 (26.141)    56.313 (30.172)
  6 # 3349 Mia O'Neil         21 Virginia Beach, VA       56.59   5 
        27.916 (27.916)    56.588 (28.672)
  7 # 2688 Lily Orr           20 Rumson, NJ               56.80   5 
        26.403 (26.403)    56.795 (30.393)
  8 # 2025 Ava Vasile         19 Milford, MA              56.85   4 
        26.011 (26.011)    56.843 (30.832)
  9 # 3572 Courtney Williams  20 Florissant, MO           56.89   4 
        26.511 (26.511)    56.886 (30.375)
 10 #    8 Noelani Phillips   19 Silver Spring, MD        57.16   1 
        26.591 (26.591)    57.155 (30.564)
 11 # 3519 Helena Hall-Thoms  19 Westerly, RI             57.18   2 
        26.925 (26.925)    57.175 (30.250)
 12 # 1701 Hali Murphy        22 Leander, TX              57.26   7 
        26.038 (26.038)    57.255 (31.217)
 13 #  743 Mikeisha Covingto  19 Indianapolis, IN         57.27   7 
        26.481 (26.481)    57.261 (30.780)
 14 #  980 Latasha Smith      19 Boynton Beach, FL        57.32   5 
        26.479 (26.479)    57.311 (30.832)
 15 # 2144 Alyssa Hernandez   21 Summerfield, NC          57.35   5 
        26.536 (26.536)    57.348 (30.812)
 16 # 2238 Ella Mainwaring-F  20 Charlotte, NC            57.41   3 
        26.738 (26.738)    57.410 (30.673)
 17 # 1568 Jasmine Johnson    20 Reistertown, MD          57.48   3 
        26.452 (26.452)    57.480 (31.028)
 18 # 1084 Angel Frank        19 Summerville, SC          57.71   5 
        26.591 (26.591)    57.707 (31.117)
 19 #  141 Trinity Price      21 Braselton, GA            57.75   1 
        26.917 (26.917)    57.747 (30.830)
 20 # 1784 Shelby MacIsaac    21 Riverview, NB            57.86   2 
        27.992 (27.992)    57.852 (29.860)
 21 # 2942 Mary Gregory       20 Herndon, VA              57.91   1 
        27.155 (27.155)    57.904 (30.750)
 22 #  767 Melissa Kameka     19 Damascus, MD             58.05   3 
        27.360 (27.360)    58.047 (30.688)
 23 #  790 Isabella Davis     19 Rochester Hills, MI      58.16   2 
        27.007 (27.007)    58.153 (31.146)
 24 #  137 Chloe Fair         20 Braselton, GA            58.27   3 
        26.901 (26.901)    58.269 (31.368)
 25 # 3247 Imani Jackson      21 Detroit, MI              58.41   6 
        27.208 (27.208)    58.405 (31.198)
 26 # 2009 Sierrah Matthews   21 Ellicott City, MD        58.44   6 
        27.369 (27.369)    58.437 (31.069)
 27 # 2215 Charlotte O'Toole  19 Weston, MA               58.50   6 
        27.810 (27.810)    58.500 (30.691)
 28 # 3547 Farrah Miller      19 White Plains, NY         58.74   2 
        28.120 (28.120)    58.735 (30.615)
 29 # 3183 Catherine Hyman    20 McLean, VA               58.84   6 
        27.440 (27.440)    58.840 (31.400)
 30 # 2762 Carly Swierbut     19 Newtown, CT              58.95   4 
        27.065 (27.065)    58.949 (31.885)
 31 # 3139 Elena Wilson       20 Southlake, TX            58.97   4 
        26.737 (26.737)    58.969 (32.233)
 32 # 1736 Fajr Kelly         21 Washington DC, DC        59.00   6 
        27.630 (27.630)    58.994 (31.364)
 33 # 3327 Ella Auderset      21 Ijamsville, MD           59.36   2 
        29.034 (29.034)    59.352 (30.319)
 34 #  467 Janiah Brown       19 Calabasas, CA          1:00.09   3 
        28.134 (28.134)  1:00.090 (31.956)
 -- # 1416 Sydney Goldson     21 Holmdel, NJ                 DQ   1  Cut in too soon
        26.750 (26.750)    57.501 (30.751)
 -- #  938 Erianna Teague     20 Gainesville, FL             DQ   4  Lane Violation
        26.728 (26.728)    58.469 (31.742)
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1672 Alahna Sabbakhan   19 Washington, DC         2:11.92   2 
        30.455 (30.455)  1:04.167 (33.712)  1:38.654 (34.488)  2:11.914 (33.260)
  2 # 2770 Alina Laforest     22 Chester, PA            2:13.10   2 
        30.434 (30.434)  1:04.459 (34.025)  1:39.679 (35.220)  2:13.092 (33.413)
  3 # 1797 Reagan Mahoney     20 Atlanta, GA            2:13.97   2 
        30.865 (30.865)  1:04.543 (33.679)  1:39.286 (34.743)  2:13.962 (34.677)
  4 # 2719 Haley Riorden      19 Henrietta, NY          2:14.16   2 
        30.886 (30.886)  1:05.207 (34.321)  1:39.785 (34.579)  2:14.156 (34.371)
  5 # 2199 Emma Sullivan      20 Dudley, MA             2:14.75   2 
        30.653 (30.653)  1:04.710 (34.057)  1:39.716 (35.007)  2:14.745 (35.030)
  6 #  391 Lauren Fulcher     19 Troy, MI               2:15.13   2 
        31.073 (31.073)  1:05.171 (34.098)  1:40.163 (34.993)  2:15.122 (34.960)
  7 #  702 Margaret Coney     20 Grand Rapids, MI       2:16.12   2 
        30.639 (30.639)  1:04.868 (34.230)  1:40.353 (35.486)  2:16.117 (35.764)
  8 #  277 Adia Palmer        20 Brooklyn, NY           2:16.25   1 
        32.793 (32.793)  1:08.273 (35.480)  1:42.390 (34.118)  2:16.250 (33.860)
  9 # 1926 Marianne Mihas     21 Chicago, IL            2:16.26   1 
        32.035 (32.035)  1:07.417 (35.382)  1:43.179 (35.763)  2:16.252 (33.073)
 10 #  704 Cora Cooke         21 Charlotte, NC          2:16.29   2 
        30.860 (30.860)  1:04.982 (34.122)  1:40.127 (35.146)  2:16.282 (36.156)
 11 #  373 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, MI          2:16.47   1 
        32.141 (32.141)  1:07.222 (35.081)  1:41.993 (34.771)  2:16.466 (34.473)
 12 # 2966 Jenna Schwinghame  20 Springboro, OH         2:16.97   2 
        30.972 (30.972)  1:04.986 (34.014)  1:40.665 (35.680)  2:16.961 (36.296)
 13 #  607 Megan Marvin       20 Chapel Hill, NC        2:17.07   2 
        31.164 (31.164)  1:04.984 (33.820)  1:40.677 (35.693)  2:17.067 (36.390)
 14 # 2523 Allison Rand       19 Horton, MI             2:17.11   1 
        33.373 (33.373)  1:07.328 (33.955)  1:41.848 (34.521)  2:17.108 (35.260)
 15 #   27 Corina Vidal       20 Atlantic Highlands,    2:17.15   1 
        33.194 (33.194)  1:07.475 (34.281)  1:42.339 (34.865)  2:17.148 (34.809)
 16 # 3694 Grace Hanratty     20 Old Saybrook, CT       2:17.32   1 
        32.316 (32.316)  1:07.421 (35.106)  1:42.482 (35.061)  2:17.319 (34.838)
 17 # 1360 Makenna Heimlich   19 Shelby, OH             2:17.73   1 
        33.236 (33.236)  1:07.933 (34.698)  1:42.842 (34.910)  2:17.728 (34.887)
 18 # 1204 Zoe Harris         20 Riverside, CT          2:18.35   1 
        33.425 (33.425)  1:07.749 (34.325)  1:42.887 (35.138)  2:18.347 (35.460)
 19 # 3327 Ella Auderset      21 Ijamsville, MD         2:18.39   1 
        33.223 (33.223)  1:07.689 (34.467)  1:42.678 (34.989)  2:18.386 (35.708)
 20 # 2383 Cassandra Carleso  20 Plainfield, CT         2:19.50   1 
        33.024 (33.024)  1:07.918 (34.894)  1:42.953 (35.036)  2:19.491 (36.539)
 21 #  386 Elizabeth Bulat    19 Rochester Hills, MI    2:19.71   1 
        33.468 (33.468)  1:08.137 (34.669)  1:43.236 (35.100)  2:19.703 (36.468)
 22 # 1911 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce Township,     2:23.12   2 
        31.401 (31.401)  1:05.529 (34.129)  1:42.387 (36.859)  2:23.114 (40.728)
 23 # 2534 Erika Rapp         19 Whitmore Lake, MI      2:23.17   1 
        33.583 (33.583)  1:08.602 (35.020)  1:44.931 (36.330)  2:23.166 (38.235)
 24 # 2748 Hannah Ballowe     19 Mechanicsville, VA     2:26.71   2 
        31.733 (31.733)  1:06.621 (34.888)  1:45.392 (38.771)  2:26.706 (41.315)
 25 #  149 Tessa McClain      20 Harvard, MA            2:30.26   1 
        34.458 (34.458)  1:10.497 (36.039)  1:49.717 (39.220)  2:30.260 (40.544)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2852 Anna Shults        19 Lafayette, CO          4:39.92   1 
        37.184 (37.184)  1:14.207 (37.024)  1:52.950 (38.743)  2:31.709 (38.760)
      3:10.186 (38.477)  3:47.606 (37.420)  4:24.284 (36.679)  4:39.916 (15.633)
  2 # 2343 Sophie Faircloth   20 Pfafftown, NC          4:40.10   1 
        36.962 (36.962)  1:14.100 (37.139)  1:52.624 (38.524)  2:31.506 (38.883)
      3:10.075 (38.569)  3:47.861 (37.787)  4:24.636 (36.776)  4:40.100 (15.464)
  3 #  376 Sophie Novak       21 Lake Orion, MI         4:40.48   2 
        35.983 (35.983)  1:15.670 (39.688)  1:53.849 (38.180)  2:31.803 (37.954)
      3:09.444 (37.641)  3:47.625 (38.182)  4:24.422 (36.797)  4:40.478 (16.057)
  4 # 1687 Gracelyn Larkin    19 Rosseau, ON            4:41.36   2 
        36.175 (36.175)  1:15.047 (38.873)  1:53.134 (38.087)  2:31.379 (38.246)
      3:09.630 (38.251)  3:47.811 (38.181)  4:25.315 (37.504)  4:41.358 (16.044)
  5 # 1207 Mari Noble         21 Old Greenwich, CT      4:41.45   1 
        37.439 (37.439)  1:14.988 (37.550)  1:53.105 (38.117)  2:31.566 (38.461)
      3:10.439 (38.874)  3:48.317 (37.879)  4:25.317 (37.000)  4:41.450 (16.133)
  6 #  561 Emily Carter       21 Bethel Park, PA        4:41.92   2 
        36.272 (36.272)  1:15.790 (39.519)  1:53.312 (37.522)  2:31.533 (38.221)
      3:09.757 (38.225)  3:48.051 (38.294)  4:25.556 (37.506)  4:41.914 (16.358)
  7 #  596 Sophie Coutts      21 Toronto, ON            4:42.26   2 
        35.915 (35.915)  1:15.611 (39.697)  1:53.794 (38.183)  2:31.651 (37.858)
      3:09.663 (38.012)  3:47.935 (38.273)  4:25.814 (37.879)  4:42.254 (16.441)
  8 # 2661 Caitlin Rose       19 Grand Blanc, MI        4:42.82   2 
        36.254 (36.254)  1:15.387 (39.134)  1:53.673 (38.286)  2:31.870 (38.198)
      3:09.372 (37.502)  3:47.496 (38.125)  4:25.715 (38.219)  4:42.817 (17.103)
  9 #  600 Alex Weir          19 Toronto, ON            4:44.38   2 
        35.742 (35.742)  1:15.308 (39.567)  1:53.355 (38.047)  2:31.781 (38.427)
      3:09.980 (38.200)  3:48.444 (38.464)  4:27.269 (38.826)  4:44.376 (17.107)
 10 # 3696 Caroline Livingst  20 Barrington, RI         4:47.02   1 
        37.914 (37.914)  1:15.296 (37.382)  1:54.373 (39.078)  2:32.976 (38.603)
      3:12.052 (39.077)  3:51.171 (39.120)  4:30.182 (39.011)  4:47.017 (16.836)
 11 # 2059 Katherine Connoll  21 Natick, MA             4:47.22   1 
        37.465 (37.465)  1:14.756 (37.291)  1:53.187 (38.432)  2:32.066 (38.879)
      3:11.345 (39.280)  3:50.588 (39.244)  4:29.861 (39.273)  4:47.216 (17.356)
 12 # 2658 Gianna Capoccia    21 Rome, NY               4:48.79   1 
        38.116 (38.116)  1:15.907 (37.792)  1:55.258 (39.351)  2:34.723 (39.465)
      3:14.411 (39.689)  3:53.442 (39.031)  4:31.696 (38.254)  4:48.790 (17.095)
 13 # 1797 Reagan Mahoney     20 Atlanta, GA            4:48.96   2 
        35.729 (35.729)  1:15.354 (39.625)  1:53.650 (38.297)  2:32.016 (38.367)
      3:10.620 (38.604)  3:50.383 (39.763)  4:31.004 (40.621)  4:48.953 (17.950)
 14 #  373 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, MI          4:50.08   1 
        37.672 (37.672)  1:14.896 (37.225)  1:53.922 (39.026)  2:32.975 (39.053)
      3:12.195 (39.220)  3:51.736 (39.541)  4:32.154 (40.419)  4:50.074 (17.921)
 15 # 1911 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce Township,     4:51.39   2 
        36.148 (36.148)  1:16.314 (40.166)  1:54.162 (37.849)  2:32.436 (38.275)
      3:10.915 (38.479)  3:50.722 (39.808)  4:32.043 (41.321)  4:51.389 (19.347)
 16 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield    21 glenfield, NY          4:51.68   1 
        37.181 (37.181)  1:14.452 (37.271)  1:53.280 (38.829)  2:32.451 (39.171)
      3:11.817 (39.367)  3:51.638 (39.821)  4:33.095 (41.457)  4:51.676 (18.582)
 17 # 3396 Caroline McGrath   19 Walpole, MA            4:53.16   1 
        37.765 (37.765)  1:14.771 (37.007)  1:53.492 (38.721)  2:32.868 (39.377)
      3:12.862 (39.994)  3:53.900 (41.039)  4:34.817 (40.918)  4:53.160 (18.343)
 18 #  164 Elizabeth Bader    19 Kennett Square, PA     4:54.39   2 
        36.705 (36.705)  1:16.804 (40.100)  1:55.678 (38.875)  2:35.626 (39.949)
      3:17.130 (41.504)  3:58.825 (41.696)  4:37.695 (38.870)  4:54.383 (16.689)
 19 #  707 Natalie Bardach    19 Falls Church, VA       4:54.39   1 
        37.995 (37.995)  1:15.518 (37.524)  1:54.576 (39.059)  2:33.776 (39.200)
      3:13.135 (39.359)  3:54.043 (40.909)  4:35.324 (41.281)  4:54.384 (19.061)
 20 # 1600 Katherine Kenny    19 New York, NY           4:56.72   1 
        37.846 (37.846)  1:15.156 (37.310)  1:53.548 (38.393)  2:33.513 (39.965)
      3:13.565 (40.052)  3:55.356 (41.792)  4:37.857 (42.501)  4:56.713 (18.856)
 21 #  598 Parker Hopkins     19 Toronto, ON            5:01.90   2 
        36.109 (36.109)  1:16.205 (40.096)  1:54.931 (38.727)  2:35.137 (40.207)
      3:17.313 (42.176)  4:00.251 (42.939)  4:43.604 (43.353)  5:01.893 (18.290)
 22 #  196 Juliann Williams   21 Beavercreek, OH        5:03.70   1 
        37.877 (37.877)  1:15.625 (37.748)  1:55.343 (39.719)  2:36.789 (41.447)
      3:19.521 (42.732)  4:02.204 (42.683)  4:44.996 (42.792)  5:03.696 (18.701)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2852 Anna Shults        19 Lafayette, CO          4:57.61   1 
        37.184 (37.184)  1:14.207 (37.024)  1:52.950 (38.743)  2:31.709 (38.760)
      3:10.186 (38.477)  3:47.606 (37.420)  4:24.284 (36.679)  4:57.604 (33.320)
  2 # 2343 Sophie Faircloth   20 Pfafftown, NC          4:58.88   1 
        36.962 (36.962)  1:14.100 (37.139)  1:52.624 (38.524)  2:31.506 (38.883)
      3:10.075 (38.569)  3:47.861 (37.787)  4:24.636 (36.776)  4:58.873 (34.237)
  3 #  376 Sophie Novak       21 Lake Orion, MI         4:59.60   2 
        35.983 (35.983)  1:15.670 (39.688)  1:53.849 (38.180)  2:31.803 (37.954)
      3:09.444 (37.641)  3:47.625 (38.182)  4:24.422 (36.797)  4:59.596 (35.175)
  4 # 1687 Gracelyn Larkin    19 Rosseau, ON            4:59.70   2 
        36.175 (36.175)  1:15.047 (38.873)  1:53.134 (38.087)  2:31.379 (38.246)
      3:09.630 (38.251)  3:47.811 (38.181)  4:25.315 (37.504)  4:59.694 (34.380)
  5 # 1207 Mari Noble         21 Old Greenwich, CT      5:00.77   1 
        37.439 (37.439)  1:14.988 (37.550)  1:53.105 (38.117)  2:31.566 (38.461)
      3:10.439 (38.874)  3:48.317 (37.879)  4:25.317 (37.000)  5:00.766 (35.449)
  6 #  596 Sophie Coutts      21 Toronto, ON            5:02.15   2 
        35.915 (35.915)  1:15.611 (39.697)  1:53.794 (38.183)  2:31.651 (37.858)
      3:09.663 (38.012)  3:47.935 (38.273)  4:25.814 (37.879)  5:02.146 (36.333)
  7 #  561 Emily Carter       21 Bethel Park, PA        5:02.55   2 
        36.272 (36.272)  1:15.790 (39.519)  1:53.312 (37.522)  2:31.533 (38.221)
      3:09.757 (38.225)  3:48.051 (38.294)  4:25.556 (37.506)  5:02.546 (36.990)
  8 # 2661 Caitlin Rose       19 Grand Blanc, MI        5:03.29   2 
        36.254 (36.254)  1:15.387 (39.134)  1:53.673 (38.286)  2:31.870 (38.198)
      3:09.372 (37.502)  3:47.496 (38.125)  4:25.715 (38.219)  5:03.290 (37.576)
  9 #  600 Alex Weir          19 Toronto, ON            5:04.49   2 
        35.742 (35.742)  1:15.308 (39.567)  1:53.355 (38.047)  2:31.781 (38.427)
      3:09.980 (38.200)  3:48.444 (38.464)  4:27.269 (38.826)  5:04.485 (37.217)
 10 # 2059 Katherine Connoll  21 Natick, MA             5:06.87   1 
        37.465 (37.465)  1:14.756 (37.291)  1:53.187 (38.432)  2:32.066 (38.879)
      3:11.345 (39.280)  3:50.588 (39.244)  4:29.861 (39.273)  5:06.870 (37.010)
 11 # 3696 Caroline Livingst  20 Barrington, RI         5:07.06   1 
        37.914 (37.914)  1:15.296 (37.382)  1:54.373 (39.078)  2:32.976 (38.603)
      3:12.052 (39.077)  3:51.171 (39.120)  4:30.182 (39.011)  5:07.052 (36.870)
 12 # 2658 Gianna Capoccia    21 Rome, NY               5:10.18   1 
        38.116 (38.116)  1:15.907 (37.792)  1:55.258 (39.351)  2:34.723 (39.465)
      3:14.411 (39.689)  3:53.442 (39.031)  4:31.696 (38.254)  5:10.171 (38.476)
 13 # 1797 Reagan Mahoney     20 Atlanta, GA            5:10.99   2 
        35.729 (35.729)  1:15.354 (39.625)  1:53.650 (38.297)  2:32.016 (38.367)
      3:10.620 (38.604)  3:50.383 (39.763)  4:31.004 (40.621)  5:10.985 (39.982)
 14 #  373 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, MI          5:11.54   1 
        37.672 (37.672)  1:14.896 (37.225)  1:53.922 (39.026)  2:32.975 (39.053)
      3:12.195 (39.220)  3:51.736 (39.541)  4:32.154 (40.419)  5:11.534 (39.380)
 15 #  164 Elizabeth Bader    19 Kennett Square, PA     5:14.04   2 
        36.705 (36.705)  1:16.804 (40.100)  1:55.678 (38.875)  2:35.626 (39.949)
      3:17.130 (41.504)  3:58.825 (41.696)  4:37.695 (38.870)  5:14.035 (36.341)
 16 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield    21 glenfield, NY          5:14.13   1 
        37.181 (37.181)  1:14.452 (37.271)  1:53.280 (38.829)  2:32.451 (39.171)
      3:11.817 (39.367)  3:51.638 (39.821)  4:33.095 (41.457)  5:14.126 (41.031)
 17 # 1911 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce Township,     5:15.13   2 
        36.148 (36.148)  1:16.314 (40.166)  1:54.162 (37.849)  2:32.436 (38.275)
      3:10.915 (38.479)  3:50.722 (39.808)  4:32.043 (41.321)  5:15.127 (43.085)
 18 # 3396 Caroline McGrath   19 Walpole, MA            5:15.18   1 
        37.765 (37.765)  1:14.771 (37.007)  1:53.492 (38.721)  2:32.868 (39.377)
      3:12.862 (39.994)  3:53.900 (41.039)  4:34.817 (40.918)  5:15.174 (40.357)
 19 #  707 Natalie Bardach    19 Falls Church, VA       5:18.03   1 
        37.995 (37.995)  1:15.518 (37.524)  1:54.576 (39.059)  2:33.776 (39.200)
      3:13.135 (39.359)  3:54.043 (40.909)  4:35.324 (41.281)  5:18.029 (42.706)
 20 # 1600 Katherine Kenny    19 New York, NY           5:18.73   1 
        37.846 (37.846)  1:15.156 (37.310)  1:53.548 (38.393)  2:33.513 (39.965)
      3:13.565 (40.052)  3:55.356 (41.792)  4:37.857 (42.501)  5:18.724 (40.867)
 21 #  598 Parker Hopkins     19 Toronto, ON            5:23.97   2 
        36.109 (36.109)  1:16.205 (40.096)  1:54.931 (38.727)  2:35.137 (40.207)
      3:17.313 (42.176)  4:00.251 (42.939)  4:43.604 (43.353)  5:23.963 (40.360)
 22 #  196 Juliann Williams   21 Beavercreek, OH        5:26.36   1 
        37.877 (37.877)  1:15.625 (37.748)  1:55.343 (39.719)  2:36.789 (41.447)
      3:19.521 (42.732)  4:02.204 (42.683)  4:44.996 (42.792)  5:26.353 (41.358)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2581 Mary Heinen        20 Richmond, VA          10:04.59   3 
        41.944 (41.944)  1:21.756 (39.812)  2:01.131 (39.375)  2:40.786 (39.656)
      3:20.662 (39.876)  4:00.976 (40.315)  4:42.264 (41.289)  5:23.264 (41.000)
      6:02.985 (39.721)  6:43.672 (40.687)  7:24.438 (40.767)  8:06.000 (41.562)
      8:47.447 (41.448)  9:28.440 (40.993) 10:04.583 (36.144)  10:08.117 (3.535)
  2 #  195 Savannah Roark     20 Beavercreek, OH       10:05.04   3 
        42.720 (42.720)  1:22.060 (39.340)  2:01.418 (39.359)  2:41.099 (39.681)
      3:20.995 (39.897)  4:01.261 (40.266)  4:42.592 (41.331)  5:23.600 (41.009)
      6:03.299 (39.700)  6:44.120 (40.821)  7:24.946 (40.827)  8:06.421 (41.475)
      8:47.874 (41.454)  9:28.953 (41.080) 10:05.034 (36.081)  10:08.694 (3.661)
  3 # 2340 Anna Petr          20 Grand Rapids, MI      10:05.65   3 
        42.911 (42.911)  1:23.184 (40.274)  2:02.722 (39.538)  2:43.308 (40.587)
      3:23.011 (39.703)  4:02.851 (39.840)  4:43.876 (41.026)  5:24.490 (40.614)
      6:04.928 (40.439)  6:45.494 (40.567)  7:27.152 (41.659)  8:08.102 (40.950)
      8:48.684 (40.582)  9:29.357 (40.673) 10:05.647 (36.290)  10:09.380 (3.733)
  4 # 3670 Gwyenth Young      21 Lebanon, PA           10:07.71   3 
        41.574 (41.574)  1:22.586 (41.012)  2:02.031 (39.445)  2:42.209 (40.179)
      3:22.573 (40.365)  4:02.144 (39.571)  4:43.512 (41.369)  5:24.162 (40.650)
      6:03.895 (39.734)  6:45.074 (41.180)  7:26.504 (41.430)  8:07.471 (40.967)
      8:48.939 (41.469)  9:29.712 (40.773) 10:07.702 (37.991)  10:11.707 (4.006)
  5 # 2400 Olive Allen        19 Little Compton, RI    10:08.86   3 
        42.161 (42.161)  1:22.363 (40.203)  2:01.652 (39.290)  2:41.524 (39.872)
      3:21.514 (39.990)  4:01.643 (40.130)  4:42.828 (41.185)  5:23.875 (41.048)
      6:04.492 (40.618)  6:45.922 (41.430)  7:27.931 (42.009)  8:09.625 (41.695)
      8:51.442 (41.818)  9:33.097 (41.655) 10:08.857 (35.760)  10:12.334 (3.478)
  6 # 2048 Ashlyn Nagel       20 Bay City, MI          10:10.03   3 
        42.197 (42.197)  1:21.617 (39.420)  2:00.918 (39.301)  2:40.484 (39.567)
      3:20.369 (39.885)  4:00.662 (40.293)  4:41.986 (41.325)  5:23.315 (41.330)
      6:03.589 (40.274)  6:44.797 (41.209)  7:26.756 (41.960)  8:08.481 (41.725)
      8:50.057 (41.577)  9:32.083 (42.027) 10:10.024 (37.941)  10:13.768 (3.745)
  7 # 1693 Abbey Yuhasz       20 Kitchener, ON         10:10.50   1 
        41.437 (41.437)  1:20.806 (39.370)  2:02.453 (41.648)  2:42.729 (40.277)
      3:23.740 (41.011)  4:04.277 (40.537)  4:45.260 (40.984)  5:26.189 (40.930)
      6:07.085 (40.896)  6:47.381 (40.297)  7:29.177 (41.796)  8:10.398 (41.222)
      8:52.489 (42.091)  9:34.083 (41.594) 10:10.492 (36.409)  10:14.277 (3.786)
  8 # 2840 Helen Shearer      20 Hampden, ME           10:10.85   1 
        39.997 (39.997)  1:20.535 (40.538)  2:02.121 (41.587)  2:42.892 (40.771)
      3:23.387 (40.495)  4:04.054 (40.668)  4:45.062 (41.009)  5:26.022 (40.960)
      6:07.339 (41.318)  6:48.259 (40.920)  7:29.824 (41.565)  8:11.194 (41.370)
      8:52.817 (41.624)  9:34.403 (41.586) 10:10.843 (36.440)  10:14.558 (3.716)
  9 # 2558 Madeline Rehm      19 Commerce Twp., MI     10:14.85   2 
        40.549 (40.549)  1:21.365 (40.817)  2:01.953 (40.589)  2:42.732 (40.779)
      3:24.117 (41.386)  4:06.421 (42.304)  4:47.257 (40.837)  5:28.149 (40.892)
      6:10.558 (42.410)  6:52.804 (42.247)  7:34.189 (41.385)  8:15.752 (41.563)
      8:56.914 (41.163)  9:38.299 (41.385) 10:14.846 (36.547)  10:18.518 (3.673)
 10 #  354 Emily Boutin       20 Chicopee, MA          10:15.12   3 
        42.916 (42.916)  1:23.352 (40.436)  2:02.982 (39.630)  2:43.471 (40.489)
      3:23.465 (39.995)  4:03.829 (40.364)  4:45.220 (41.391)  5:26.622 (41.403)
      6:08.055 (41.433)  6:49.956 (41.901)  7:32.079 (42.123)  8:14.672 (42.594)
      8:56.462 (41.790)  9:38.481 (42.019) 10:15.113 (36.633)  10:18.629 (3.516)
 11 # 3535 Alexa Westley      19 Hackettstown, NJ      10:16.87   2  10:16.863
        39.862 (39.862)  1:20.574 (40.712)  2:01.868 (41.294)  2:43.247 (41.380)
      3:24.480 (41.233)  4:06.539 (42.060)  4:48.069 (41.530)  5:29.380 (41.311)
      6:10.905 (41.526)  6:53.499 (42.594)  7:35.531 (42.032)  8:16.972 (41.442)
      8:58.465 (41.493)  9:39.694 (41.230) 10:16.863 (37.169)  10:20.697 (3.835)
 12 # 2294 Alayna Szuch       22 Evergreen, CO         10:16.87   3  10:16.867
        41.855 (41.855)  1:22.207 (40.352)  2:01.873 (39.667)  2:41.942 (40.070)
      3:22.342 (40.400)  4:03.088 (40.746)  4:44.292 (41.205)  5:25.730 (41.438)
      6:06.947 (41.218)  6:48.198 (41.251)  7:30.779 (42.581)  8:13.396 (42.618)
      8:56.379 (42.983)  9:39.231 (42.852) 10:16.867 (37.637)  10:20.502 (3.635)
 13 # 3259 Katrina Tugman     20 Gorham, ME            10:16.90   3 
        42.444 (42.444)  1:21.930 (39.486)  2:01.362 (39.433)  2:41.336 (39.974)
      3:21.308 (39.972)  4:01.922 (40.614)  4:43.170 (41.249)  5:24.792 (41.623)
      6:06.209 (41.417)  6:48.963 (42.755)  7:31.937 (42.974)  8:14.455 (42.519)
      8:56.146 (41.691)  9:38.847 (42.701) 10:16.898 (38.051)  10:20.811 (3.913)
 14 #  595 Chloe Coutts       21 Toronto, ON           10:17.13   2 
        39.648 (39.648)  1:20.395 (40.748)  2:02.305 (41.910)  2:43.462 (41.157)
      3:24.719 (41.258)  4:06.197 (41.479)  4:46.991 (40.794)  5:27.948 (40.958)
      6:10.319 (42.371)  6:53.109 (42.790)  7:34.956 (41.848)  8:16.622 (41.667)
      8:58.139 (41.517)  9:39.226 (41.088) 10:17.124 (37.898)  10:21.062 (3.938)
 15 # 2732 Chloe Trudel       22 Amherst, NH           10:18.19   1 
        41.553 (41.553)  1:22.077 (40.524)  2:03.832 (41.756)  2:44.693 (40.861)
      3:25.706 (41.013)  4:06.598 (40.893)  4:47.837 (41.239)  5:29.178 (41.342)
      6:11.538 (42.360)  6:53.380 (41.842)  7:35.493 (42.113)  8:17.872 (42.380)
      8:59.500 (41.629)  9:42.119 (42.620) 10:18.182 (36.063)  10:21.797 (3.616)
 16 # 1068 Mckenzi Watkins    19 Stafford, VA          10:18.27   1 
        42.017 (42.017)  1:22.325 (40.309)  2:04.115 (41.790)  2:45.140 (41.026)
      3:26.241 (41.101)  4:06.957 (40.717)  4:48.293 (41.336)  5:29.404 (41.111)
      6:11.609 (42.206)  6:53.531 (41.922)  7:35.613 (42.082)  8:17.367 (41.754)
      8:59.338 (41.972)  9:41.879 (42.541) 10:18.269 (36.390)  10:21.835 (3.566)
 17 # 3261 Katie Turk         21 Carmel, NY            10:18.45   1 
        41.905 (41.905)  1:21.892 (39.988)  2:03.493 (41.601)  2:44.247 (40.754)
      3:25.077 (40.830)  4:06.091 (41.015)  4:47.363 (41.272)  5:28.437 (41.075)
      6:09.877 (41.440)  6:51.465 (41.588)  7:33.499 (42.035)  8:15.990 (42.491)
      8:58.577 (42.588)  9:41.767 (43.190) 10:18.450 (36.683)  10:21.867 (3.418)
 18 # 1184 Reilly Zink        20 Granville, OH         10:19.05   1 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:21.012 (40.414)  2:02.654 (41.642)  2:43.457 (40.803)
      3:24.172 (40.716)  4:04.898 (40.727)  4:45.592 (40.694)  5:26.517 (40.925)
      6:08.086 (41.570)  6:49.367 (41.282)  7:32.370 (43.003)  8:16.062 (43.692)
      8:58.882 (42.820)  9:42.048 (43.167) 10:19.041 (36.993)  10:22.687 (3.646)
 19 # 2962 Kayla Fortino      19 Saline, MI            10:19.68   1 
        40.951 (40.951)  1:21.319 (40.369)  2:02.745 (41.426)  2:43.726 (40.981)
      3:24.356 (40.630)  4:05.169 (40.814)  4:46.000 (40.831)  5:27.378 (41.379)
      6:09.281 (41.903)  6:50.974 (41.693)  7:33.697 (42.723)  8:16.577 (42.881)
      8:59.761 (43.184)  9:42.403 (42.642) 10:19.671 (37.268)  10:23.428 (3.758)
 20 # 3449 Andrea Kuhn        19 Baltimore, OH         10:20.79   2 
        40.004 (40.004)  1:20.358 (40.354)  2:01.722 (41.365)  2:42.961 (41.239)
      3:24.345 (41.385)  4:06.447 (42.102)  4:47.596 (41.150)  5:28.503 (40.908)
      6:10.736 (42.233)  6:53.687 (42.951)  7:35.896 (42.210)  8:17.782 (41.886)
      8:59.918 (42.137)  9:42.536 (42.619) 10:20.784 (38.248)  10:24.738 (3.955)
 21 # 2196 Rebekah James      19 Dudley, MA            10:20.80   3 
        42.598 (42.598)  1:22.843 (40.246)  2:02.442 (39.600)  2:42.902 (40.460)
      3:23.195 (40.294)  4:03.170 (39.975)  4:44.611 (41.441)  5:25.992 (41.381)
      6:07.499 (41.508)  6:49.450 (41.951)  7:32.211 (42.761)  8:15.149 (42.939)
      8:57.886 (42.738)  9:41.107 (43.221) 10:20.800 (39.693)  10:24.814 (4.015)
 22 # 3684 Rebecca DeKay      19 London, ON            10:20.89   3 
        42.037 (42.037)  1:22.616 (40.580)  2:02.115 (39.500)  2:42.476 (40.361)
      3:22.810 (40.334)  4:03.277 (40.468)  4:44.885 (41.609)  5:26.245 (41.360)
      6:07.732 (41.488)  6:49.642 (41.910)  7:32.290 (42.649)  8:15.359 (43.070)
      8:58.170 (42.811)  9:41.369 (43.200) 10:20.882 (39.513)  10:24.880 (3.998)
 23 # 1267 Sarah Hanifin      21 Long Valley, NJ       10:23.84   1 
        40.437 (40.437)  1:20.744 (40.307)  2:02.407 (41.663)  2:42.952 (40.546)
      3:23.849 (40.898)  4:04.122 (40.273)  4:45.497 (41.375)  5:26.904 (41.408)
      6:08.958 (42.055)  6:51.316 (42.358)  7:34.306 (42.990)  8:17.159 (42.854)
      8:59.708 (42.550)  9:43.939 (44.231) 10:23.840 (39.901)  10:27.758 (3.919)
 24 # 1417 Emily Levonas      20 Holmdel, NJ           10:24.20   1 
        40.269 (40.269)  1:20.567 (40.299)  2:02.190 (41.623)  2:43.015 (40.825)
      3:24.028 (41.014)  4:04.737 (40.709)  4:46.158 (41.422)  5:27.581 (41.423)
      6:09.568 (41.988)  6:51.636 (42.068)  7:34.637 (43.001)  8:17.583 (42.947)
      9:00.242 (42.660)  9:44.557 (44.316) 10:24.193 (39.636)  10:28.207 (4.014)
 25 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield    21 glenfield, NY         10:25.23   2 
        40.232 (40.232)  1:21.207 (40.976)  2:02.496 (41.290)  2:43.634 (41.139)
      3:24.977 (41.343)  4:06.227 (41.250)  4:46.522 (40.295)  5:27.434 (40.913)
      6:10.150 (42.716)  6:53.292 (43.142)  7:35.747 (42.456)  8:18.631 (42.884)
      9:02.216 (43.586)  9:45.610 (43.394) 10:25.221 (39.612)  10:29.290 (4.069)
 26 # 3503 Hayley Whoolery    20 Benson, NC            10:25.31   3 
        42.419 (42.419)  1:22.951 (40.532)  2:03.082 (40.131)  2:43.906 (40.825)
      3:24.336 (40.430)  4:05.715 (41.380)  4:46.816 (41.101)  5:28.563 (41.748)
      6:10.162 (41.600)  6:53.226 (43.064)  7:36.548 (43.322)  8:19.886 (43.339)
      9:03.403 (43.518)  9:46.213 (42.810) 10:25.309 (39.096)  10:29.053 (3.745)
 27 #  115 Kaylie Armitage    21 Exeter, RI            10:25.43   2 
        39.887 (39.887)  1:20.592 (40.705)  2:02.096 (41.505)  2:43.215 (41.120)
      3:24.790 (41.575)  4:07.001 (42.211)  4:49.751 (42.750)  5:32.039 (42.289)
      6:14.259 (42.220)  6:56.232 (41.974)  7:39.655 (43.423)  8:22.596 (42.941)
      9:05.546 (42.950)  9:47.708 (42.162) 10:25.421 (37.713)  10:29.075 (3.655)
 28 # 2845 Zoe Shetty         20 Morgantown, WV        10:25.81   2 
        39.738 (39.738)  1:20.337 (40.600)  2:01.625 (41.289)  2:43.023 (41.399)
      3:24.265 (41.242)  4:06.588 (42.323)  4:49.062 (42.475)  5:29.311 (40.249)
      6:11.542 (42.231)  6:54.475 (42.934)  7:37.466 (42.991)  8:20.781 (43.315)
      9:04.289 (43.509)  9:47.752 (43.464) 10:25.805 (38.053)  10:29.565 (3.761)
 29 # 2571 Tess Reyes         19 Northborough, MA      10:27.60   2 
        40.134 (40.134)  1:20.561 (40.427)  2:02.210 (41.650)  2:43.628 (41.419)
      3:25.178 (41.550)  4:06.982 (41.804)  4:49.412 (42.430)  5:31.190 (41.779)
      6:13.573 (42.384)  6:55.832 (42.260)  7:39.082 (43.250)  8:22.852 (43.771)
      9:06.051 (43.199)  9:48.748 (42.698) 10:27.595 (38.847)  10:31.335 (3.741)
 30 # 1633 Caroline Kirby     21 Morgantown, WV        10:27.87   1 
        41.390 (41.390)  1:21.471 (40.081)  2:03.229 (41.759)  2:44.477 (41.248)
      3:25.301 (40.825)  4:06.024 (40.723)  4:47.102 (41.079)  5:28.588 (41.487)
      6:10.482 (41.894)  6:52.893 (42.411)  7:35.757 (42.865)  8:19.239 (43.482)
      9:03.058 (43.820)  9:47.754 (44.696) 10:27.864 (40.111)  10:32.008 (4.145)
 31 # 2649 Kathryn Rodrigues  20 Wolcott, CT           10:28.14   2 
        40.264 (40.264)  1:20.881 (40.617)  2:02.363 (41.483)  2:43.486 (41.123)
      3:24.582 (41.097)  4:06.778 (42.196)  4:50.692 (43.915)  5:31.641 (40.949)
      6:13.906 (42.266)  6:56.387 (42.481)  7:39.954 (43.568)  8:23.372 (43.419)
      9:06.792 (43.420)  9:50.266 (43.474) 10:28.139 (37.873)  10:32.047 (3.909)
 32 # 3258 Callie Tucker      20 Knoxville, TN         10:29.95   2 
        40.478 (40.478)  1:21.555 (41.078)  2:03.104 (41.550)  2:44.462 (41.359)
      3:25.983 (41.521)  4:08.105 (42.122)  4:51.003 (42.899)  5:33.603 (42.600)
      6:16.348 (42.745)  6:58.990 (42.642)  7:41.812 (42.822)  8:24.458 (42.647)
      9:07.674 (43.217)  9:51.003 (43.330) 10:29.943 (38.940)  10:33.913 (3.971)
 33 # 1438 Olivia Jones       21 Hopkinton, MA         10:31.00   1 
        40.674 (40.674)  1:21.227 (40.553)  2:03.117 (41.890)  2:43.918 (40.802)
      3:24.765 (40.847)  4:05.689 (40.925)  4:46.490 (40.801)  5:28.239 (41.750)
      6:11.210 (42.971)  6:53.694 (42.484)  7:36.680 (42.987)  8:21.044 (44.364)
      9:05.233 (44.190)  9:50.558 (45.326) 10:30.995 (40.437)  10:34.660 (3.666)
 34 # 2091 Jenna Newman       19 Sayville, NY          10:31.92   2 
        40.742 (40.742)  1:21.109 (40.368)  2:02.760 (41.651)  2:44.002 (41.242)
      3:25.441 (41.439)  4:07.419 (41.979)  4:49.054 (41.636)  5:32.266 (43.212)
      6:15.116 (42.850)  6:57.977 (42.861)  7:41.737 (43.760)  8:25.048 (43.311)
      9:08.620 (43.572)  9:52.314 (43.695) 10:31.919 (39.605)  10:35.767 (3.849)
 35 # 1590 Ainie Keany        21 West Nyack, NY        10:32.17   2 
        40.041 (40.041)  1:20.823 (40.783)  2:02.542 (41.720)  2:43.387 (40.845)
      3:25.115 (41.729)  4:07.238 (42.123)  4:49.592 (42.354)  5:30.969 (41.378)
      6:14.456 (43.488)  6:57.683 (43.228)  7:41.013 (43.330)  8:24.777 (43.764)
      9:06.482 (41.705)  9:51.355 (44.874) 10:32.164 (40.809)  10:35.743 (3.580)
 36 #  165 Laura Baeyens      20 Long Hill, NJ         10:32.93   2 
        39.358 (39.358)  1:19.278 (39.920)  2:01.327 (42.050)  2:42.747 (41.420)
      3:23.967 (41.220)  4:06.336 (42.370)  4:47.644 (41.309)  5:29.052 (41.409)
      6:11.793 (42.741)  6:55.662 (43.869)  7:40.624 (44.963)  8:25.578 (44.954)
      9:09.837 (44.260)  9:53.733 (43.897) 10:32.925 (39.192)  10:36.412 (3.487)
 37 #  421 Zoe Cooper         20 New York, NY          10:33.76   3 
        42.938 (42.938)  1:23.177 (40.240)  2:03.360 (40.183)  2:43.818 (40.459)
      3:23.950 (40.132)  4:04.501 (40.551)  4:45.869 (41.369)  5:27.620 (41.751)
      6:10.382 (42.763)  6:54.315 (43.933)  7:38.402 (44.087)  8:22.793 (44.392)
      9:07.558 (44.765)  9:52.780 (45.222) 10:33.754 (40.975)  10:37.950 (4.196)
 38 #   15 Sofia Abrego       22 Porter Ranch, CA      10:34.09   2 
        39.652 (39.652)  1:19.966 (40.315)  2:01.429 (41.463)  2:43.699 (42.270)
      3:25.218 (41.520)  4:07.399 (42.181)  4:50.636 (43.238)  5:33.083 (42.448)
      6:15.919 (42.836)  6:58.837 (42.919)  7:42.252 (43.416)  8:26.212 (43.960)
      9:10.555 (44.344)  9:54.933 (44.379) 10:34.087 (39.154)  10:37.907 (3.821)
 39 #  966 Nandini Satsangi   19 Poolesville, MD       10:34.70   1 
        40.942 (40.942)  1:21.625 (40.683)  2:03.618 (41.994)  2:44.924 (41.306)
      3:26.157 (41.233)  4:07.688 (41.532)  4:49.719 (42.031)  5:33.119 (43.400)
      6:16.679 (43.560)  7:00.158 (43.480)  7:44.396 (44.238)  8:28.973 (44.578)
      9:12.795 (43.822)  9:56.264 (43.470) 10:34.697 (38.434)  10:38.404 (3.707)
 40 # 2735 Lindsey Dodenhoff  19 Farmingville, NY      10:48.15   1 
        41.636 (41.636)  1:21.723 (40.088)  2:02.978 (41.256)  2:44.057 (41.079)
      3:25.053 (40.997)  4:06.276 (41.223)  4:48.913 (42.638)  5:31.603 (42.690)
      6:15.551 (43.949)  7:01.967 (46.417)  7:48.292 (46.325)  8:34.525 (46.233)
      9:21.414 (46.890) 10:07.764 (46.350) 10:48.148 (40.385)  10:52.245 (4.097)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2581 Mary Heinen        20 Richmond, VA          10:42.13   3 
        41.944 (41.944)  1:21.756 (39.812)  2:01.131 (39.375)  2:40.786 (39.656)
      3:20.662 (39.876)  4:00.976 (40.315)  4:42.264 (41.289)  5:23.264 (41.000)
      6:02.985 (39.721)  6:43.672 (40.687)  7:24.438 (40.767)  8:06.000 (41.562)
      8:47.447 (41.448)  9:28.440 (40.993) 10:08.117 (39.678) 10:42.122 (34.005)
  2 #  195 Savannah Roark     20 Beavercreek, OH       10:45.75   3 
        42.720 (42.720)  1:22.060 (39.340)  2:01.418 (39.359)  2:41.099 (39.681)
      3:20.995 (39.897)  4:01.261 (40.266)  4:42.592 (41.331)  5:23.600 (41.009)
      6:03.299 (39.700)  6:44.120 (40.821)  7:24.946 (40.827)  8:06.421 (41.475)
      8:47.874 (41.454)  9:28.953 (41.080) 10:08.694 (39.741) 10:45.742 (37.048)
  3 # 2400 Olive Allen        19 Little Compton, RI    10:45.89   3 
        42.161 (42.161)  1:22.363 (40.203)  2:01.652 (39.290)  2:41.524 (39.872)
      3:21.514 (39.990)  4:01.643 (40.130)  4:42.828 (41.185)  5:23.875 (41.048)
      6:04.492 (40.618)  6:45.922 (41.430)  7:27.931 (42.009)  8:09.625 (41.695)
      8:51.442 (41.818)  9:33.097 (41.655) 10:12.334 (39.238) 10:45.890 (33.556)
  4 # 2340 Anna Petr          20 Grand Rapids, MI      10:46.90   3 
        42.911 (42.911)  1:23.184 (40.274)  2:02.722 (39.538)  2:43.308 (40.587)
      3:23.011 (39.703)  4:02.851 (39.840)  4:43.876 (41.026)  5:24.490 (40.614)
      6:04.928 (40.439)  6:45.494 (40.567)  7:27.152 (41.659)  8:08.102 (40.950)
      8:48.684 (40.582)  9:29.357 (40.673) 10:09.380 (40.023) 10:46.898 (37.519)
  5 # 3670 Gwyenth Young      21 Lebanon, PA           10:50.29   3 
        41.574 (41.574)  1:22.586 (41.012)  2:02.031 (39.445)  2:42.209 (40.179)
      3:22.573 (40.365)  4:02.144 (39.571)  4:43.512 (41.369)  5:24.162 (40.650)
      6:03.895 (39.734)  6:45.074 (41.180)  7:26.504 (41.430)  8:07.471 (40.967)
      8:48.939 (41.469)  9:29.712 (40.773) 10:11.707 (41.996) 10:50.282 (38.576)
  6 # 2840 Helen Shearer      20 Hampden, ME           10:52.30   1 
        39.997 (39.997)  1:20.535 (40.538)  2:02.121 (41.587)  2:42.892 (40.771)
      3:23.387 (40.495)  4:04.054 (40.668)  4:45.062 (41.009)  5:26.022 (40.960)
      6:07.339 (41.318)  6:48.259 (40.920)  7:29.824 (41.565)  8:11.194 (41.370)
      8:52.817 (41.624)  9:34.403 (41.586) 10:14.558 (40.156) 10:52.291 (37.733)
  7 # 2048 Ashlyn Nagel       20 Bay City, MI          10:52.45   3 
        42.197 (42.197)  1:21.617 (39.420)  2:00.918 (39.301)  2:40.484 (39.567)
      3:20.369 (39.885)  4:00.662 (40.293)  4:41.986 (41.325)  5:23.315 (41.330)
      6:03.589 (40.274)  6:44.797 (41.209)  7:26.756 (41.960)  8:08.481 (41.725)
      8:50.057 (41.577)  9:32.083 (42.027) 10:13.768 (41.685) 10:52.449 (38.681)
  8 # 1693 Abbey Yuhasz       20 Kitchener, ON         10:53.62   1 
        41.437 (41.437)  1:20.806 (39.370)  2:02.453 (41.648)  2:42.729 (40.277)
      3:23.740 (41.011)  4:04.277 (40.537)  4:45.260 (40.984)  5:26.189 (40.930)
      6:07.085 (40.896)  6:47.381 (40.297)  7:29.177 (41.796)  8:10.398 (41.222)
      8:52.489 (42.091)  9:34.083 (41.594) 10:14.277 (40.195) 10:53.617 (39.340)
  9 #  354 Emily Boutin       20 Chicopee, MA          10:55.55   3 
        42.916 (42.916)  1:23.352 (40.436)  2:02.982 (39.630)  2:43.471 (40.489)
      3:23.465 (39.995)  4:03.829 (40.364)  4:45.220 (41.391)  5:26.622 (41.403)
      6:08.055 (41.433)  6:49.956 (41.901)  7:32.079 (42.123)  8:14.672 (42.594)
      8:56.462 (41.790)  9:38.481 (42.019) 10:18.629 (40.149) 10:55.549 (36.920)
 10 # 2558 Madeline Rehm      19 Commerce Twp., MI     10:55.97   2 
        40.549 (40.549)  1:21.365 (40.817)  2:01.953 (40.589)  2:42.732 (40.779)
      3:24.117 (41.386)  4:06.421 (42.304)  4:47.257 (40.837)  5:28.149 (40.892)
      6:10.558 (42.410)  6:52.804 (42.247)  7:34.189 (41.385)  8:15.752 (41.563)
      8:56.914 (41.163)  9:38.299 (41.385) 10:18.518 (40.220) 10:55.965 (37.448)
 11 #  595 Chloe Coutts       21 Toronto, ON           10:57.22   2 
        39.648 (39.648)  1:20.395 (40.748)  2:02.305 (41.910)  2:43.462 (41.157)
      3:24.719 (41.258)  4:06.197 (41.479)  4:46.991 (40.794)  5:27.948 (40.958)
      6:10.319 (42.371)  6:53.109 (42.790)  7:34.956 (41.848)  8:16.622 (41.667)
      8:58.139 (41.517)  9:39.226 (41.088) 10:21.062 (41.836) 10:57.212 (36.150)
 12 # 3535 Alexa Westley      19 Hackettstown, NJ      10:58.92   2 
        39.862 (39.862)  1:20.574 (40.712)  2:01.868 (41.294)  2:43.247 (41.380)
      3:24.480 (41.233)  4:06.539 (42.060)  4:48.069 (41.530)  5:29.380 (41.311)
      6:10.905 (41.526)  6:53.499 (42.594)  7:35.531 (42.032)  8:16.972 (41.442)
      8:58.465 (41.493)  9:39.694 (41.230) 10:20.697 (41.003) 10:58.912 (38.215)
 13 # 2294 Alayna Szuch       22 Evergreen, CO         10:58.96   3 
        41.855 (41.855)  1:22.207 (40.352)  2:01.873 (39.667)  2:41.942 (40.070)
      3:22.342 (40.400)  4:03.088 (40.746)  4:44.292 (41.205)  5:25.730 (41.438)
      6:06.947 (41.218)  6:48.198 (41.251)  7:30.779 (42.581)  8:13.396 (42.618)
      8:56.379 (42.983)  9:39.231 (42.852) 10:20.502 (41.271) 10:58.955 (38.454)
 14 # 1068 Mckenzi Watkins    19 Stafford, VA          10:59.22   1 
        42.017 (42.017)  1:22.325 (40.309)  2:04.115 (41.790)  2:45.140 (41.026)
      3:26.241 (41.101)  4:06.957 (40.717)  4:48.293 (41.336)  5:29.404 (41.111)
      6:11.609 (42.206)  6:53.531 (41.922)  7:35.613 (42.082)  8:17.367 (41.754)
      8:59.338 (41.972)  9:41.879 (42.541) 10:21.835 (39.956) 10:59.218 (37.384)
 15 # 3261 Katie Turk         21 Carmel, NY            11:00.02   1 
        41.905 (41.905)  1:21.892 (39.988)  2:03.493 (41.601)  2:44.247 (40.754)
      3:25.077 (40.830)  4:06.091 (41.015)  4:47.363 (41.272)  5:28.437 (41.075)
      6:09.877 (41.440)  6:51.465 (41.588)  7:33.499 (42.035)  8:15.990 (42.491)
      8:58.577 (42.588)  9:41.767 (43.190) 10:21.867 (40.100) 11:00.016 (38.149)
 16 # 3259 Katrina Tugman     20 Gorham, ME            11:00.84   3 
        42.444 (42.444)  1:21.930 (39.486)  2:01.362 (39.433)  2:41.336 (39.974)
      3:21.308 (39.972)  4:01.922 (40.614)  4:43.170 (41.249)  5:24.792 (41.623)
      6:06.209 (41.417)  6:48.963 (42.755)  7:31.937 (42.974)  8:14.455 (42.519)
      8:56.146 (41.691)  9:38.847 (42.701) 10:20.811 (41.964) 11:00.832 (40.021)
 17 # 2962 Kayla Fortino      19 Saline, MI            11:01.41   1 
        40.951 (40.951)  1:21.319 (40.369)  2:02.745 (41.426)  2:43.726 (40.981)
      3:24.356 (40.630)  4:05.169 (40.814)  4:46.000 (40.831)  5:27.378 (41.379)
      6:09.281 (41.903)  6:50.974 (41.693)  7:33.697 (42.723)  8:16.577 (42.881)
      8:59.761 (43.184)  9:42.403 (42.642) 10:23.428 (41.026) 11:01.407 (37.980)
 18 # 1184 Reilly Zink        20 Granville, OH         11:01.93   1 
        40.598 (40.598)  1:21.012 (40.414)  2:02.654 (41.642)  2:43.457 (40.803)
      3:24.172 (40.716)  4:04.898 (40.727)  4:45.592 (40.694)  5:26.517 (40.925)
      6:08.086 (41.570)  6:49.367 (41.282)  7:32.370 (43.003)  8:16.062 (43.692)
      8:58.882 (42.820)  9:42.048 (43.167) 10:22.687 (40.639) 11:01.922 (39.236)
 19 # 3684 Rebecca DeKay      19 London, ON            11:02.62   3 
        42.037 (42.037)  1:22.616 (40.580)  2:02.115 (39.500)  2:42.476 (40.361)
      3:22.810 (40.334)  4:03.277 (40.468)  4:44.885 (41.609)  5:26.245 (41.360)
      6:07.732 (41.488)  6:49.642 (41.910)  7:32.290 (42.649)  8:15.359 (43.070)
      8:58.170 (42.811)  9:41.369 (43.200) 10:24.880 (43.511) 11:02.613 (37.734)
 20 #  115 Kaylie Armitage    21 Exeter, RI            11:02.65   2 
        39.887 (39.887)  1:20.592 (40.705)  2:02.096 (41.505)  2:43.215 (41.120)
      3:24.790 (41.575)  4:07.001 (42.211)  4:49.751 (42.750)  5:32.039 (42.289)
      6:14.259 (42.220)  6:56.232 (41.974)  7:39.655 (43.423)  8:22.596 (42.941)
      9:05.546 (42.950)  9:47.708 (42.162) 10:29.075 (41.368) 11:02.642 (33.567)
 21 # 2732 Chloe Trudel       22 Amherst, NH           11:03.35   1 
        41.553 (41.553)  1:22.077 (40.524)  2:03.832 (41.756)  2:44.693 (40.861)
      3:25.706 (41.013)  4:06.598 (40.893)  4:47.837 (41.239)  5:29.178 (41.342)
      6:11.538 (42.360)  6:53.380 (41.842)  7:35.493 (42.113)  8:17.872 (42.380)
      8:59.500 (41.629)  9:42.119 (42.620) 10:21.797 (39.679) 11:03.349 (41.552)
 22 # 3449 Andrea Kuhn        19 Baltimore, OH         11:03.70   2 
        40.004 (40.004)  1:20.358 (40.354)  2:01.722 (41.365)  2:42.961 (41.239)
      3:24.345 (41.385)  4:06.447 (42.102)  4:47.596 (41.150)  5:28.503 (40.908)
      6:10.736 (42.233)  6:53.687 (42.951)  7:35.896 (42.210)  8:17.782 (41.886)
      8:59.918 (42.137)  9:42.536 (42.619) 10:24.738 (42.202) 11:03.691 (38.953)
 23 # 2196 Rebekah James      19 Dudley, MA            11:05.93   3 
        42.598 (42.598)  1:22.843 (40.246)  2:02.442 (39.600)  2:42.902 (40.460)
      3:23.195 (40.294)  4:03.170 (39.975)  4:44.611 (41.441)  5:25.992 (41.381)
      6:07.499 (41.508)  6:49.450 (41.951)  7:32.211 (42.761)  8:15.149 (42.939)
      8:57.886 (42.738)  9:41.107 (43.221) 10:24.814 (43.708) 11:05.928 (41.114)
 24 # 1417 Emily Levonas      20 Holmdel, NJ           11:07.71   1 
        40.269 (40.269)  1:20.567 (40.299)  2:02.190 (41.623)  2:43.015 (40.825)
      3:24.028 (41.014)  4:04.737 (40.709)  4:46.158 (41.422)  5:27.581 (41.423)
      6:09.568 (41.988)  6:51.636 (42.068)  7:34.637 (43.001)  8:17.583 (42.947)
      9:00.242 (42.660)  9:44.557 (44.316) 10:28.207 (43.650) 11:07.707 (39.500)
 25 # 3503 Hayley Whoolery    20 Benson, NC            11:08.37   3 
        42.419 (42.419)  1:22.951 (40.532)  2:03.082 (40.131)  2:43.906 (40.825)
      3:24.336 (40.430)  4:05.715 (41.380)  4:46.816 (41.101)  5:28.563 (41.748)
      6:10.162 (41.600)  6:53.226 (43.064)  7:36.548 (43.322)  8:19.886 (43.339)
      9:03.403 (43.518)  9:46.213 (42.810) 10:29.053 (42.840) 11:08.363 (39.310)
 26 # 1267 Sarah Hanifin      21 Long Valley, NJ       11:08.52   1 
        40.437 (40.437)  1:20.744 (40.307)  2:02.407 (41.663)  2:42.952 (40.546)
      3:23.849 (40.898)  4:04.122 (40.273)  4:45.497 (41.375)  5:26.904 (41.408)
      6:08.958 (42.055)  6:51.316 (42.358)  7:34.306 (42.990)  8:17.159 (42.854)
      8:59.708 (42.550)  9:43.939 (44.231) 10:27.758 (43.820) 11:08.519 (40.761)
 27 # 2845 Zoe Shetty         20 Morgantown, WV        11:08.56   2 
        39.738 (39.738)  1:20.337 (40.600)  2:01.625 (41.289)  2:43.023 (41.399)
      3:24.265 (41.242)  4:06.588 (42.323)  4:49.062 (42.475)  5:29.311 (40.249)
      6:11.542 (42.231)  6:54.475 (42.934)  7:37.466 (42.991)  8:20.781 (43.315)
      9:04.289 (43.509)  9:47.752 (43.464) 10:29.565 (41.813) 11:08.551 (38.986)
 28 # 2571 Tess Reyes         19 Northborough, MA      11:08.98   2 
        40.134 (40.134)  1:20.561 (40.427)  2:02.210 (41.650)  2:43.628 (41.419)
      3:25.178 (41.550)  4:06.982 (41.804)  4:49.412 (42.430)  5:31.190 (41.779)
      6:13.573 (42.384)  6:55.832 (42.260)  7:39.082 (43.250)  8:22.852 (43.771)
      9:06.051 (43.199)  9:48.748 (42.698) 10:31.335 (42.588) 11:08.980 (37.645)
 29 # 1503 Hannah Ielfield    21 glenfield, NY         11:08.99   2 
        40.232 (40.232)  1:21.207 (40.976)  2:02.496 (41.290)  2:43.634 (41.139)
      3:24.977 (41.343)  4:06.227 (41.250)  4:46.522 (40.295)  5:27.434 (40.913)
      6:10.150 (42.716)  6:53.292 (43.142)  7:35.747 (42.456)  8:18.631 (42.884)
      9:02.216 (43.586)  9:45.610 (43.394) 10:29.290 (43.680) 11:08.984 (39.695)
 30 # 1438 Olivia Jones       21 Hopkinton, MA         11:10.40   1 
        40.674 (40.674)  1:21.227 (40.553)  2:03.117 (41.890)  2:43.918 (40.802)
      3:24.765 (40.847)  4:05.689 (40.925)  4:46.490 (40.801)  5:28.239 (41.750)
      6:11.210 (42.971)  6:53.694 (42.484)  7:36.680 (42.987)  8:21.044 (44.364)
      9:05.233 (44.190)  9:50.558 (45.326) 10:34.660 (44.102) 11:10.397 (35.737)
 31 # 1590 Ainie Keany        21 West Nyack, NY        11:11.27   2 
        40.041 (40.041)  1:20.823 (40.783)  2:02.542 (41.720)  2:43.387 (40.845)
      3:25.115 (41.729)  4:07.238 (42.123)  4:49.592 (42.354)  5:30.969 (41.378)
      6:14.456 (43.488)  6:57.683 (43.228)  7:41.013 (43.330)  8:24.777 (43.764)
      9:06.482 (41.705)  9:51.355 (44.874) 10:35.743 (44.389) 11:11.267 (35.524)
 32 #  165 Laura Baeyens      20 Long Hill, NJ         11:11.63   2 
        39.358 (39.358)  1:19.278 (39.920)  2:01.327 (42.050)  2:42.747 (41.420)
      3:23.967 (41.220)  4:06.336 (42.370)  4:47.644 (41.309)  5:29.052 (41.409)
      6:11.793 (42.741)  6:55.662 (43.869)  7:40.624 (44.963)  8:25.578 (44.954)
      9:09.837 (44.260)  9:53.733 (43.897) 10:36.412 (42.679) 11:11.623 (35.212)
 33 # 2649 Kathryn Rodrigues  20 Wolcott, CT           11:11.83   2 
        40.264 (40.264)  1:20.881 (40.617)  2:02.363 (41.483)  2:43.486 (41.123)
      3:24.582 (41.097)  4:06.778 (42.196)  4:50.692 (43.915)  5:31.641 (40.949)
      6:13.906 (42.266)  6:56.387 (42.481)  7:39.954 (43.568)  8:23.372 (43.419)
      9:06.792 (43.420)  9:50.266 (43.474) 10:32.047 (41.781) 11:11.825 (39.779)
 34 # 3258 Callie Tucker      20 Knoxville, TN         11:12.59   2 
        40.478 (40.478)  1:21.555 (41.078)  2:03.104 (41.550)  2:44.462 (41.359)
      3:25.983 (41.521)  4:08.105 (42.122)  4:51.003 (42.899)  5:33.603 (42.600)
      6:16.348 (42.745)  6:58.990 (42.642)  7:41.812 (42.822)  8:24.458 (42.647)
      9:07.674 (43.217)  9:51.003 (43.330) 10:33.913 (42.910) 11:12.585 (38.672)
 35 # 2091 Jenna Newman       19 Sayville, NY          11:13.63   2 
        40.742 (40.742)  1:21.109 (40.368)  2:02.760 (41.651)  2:44.002 (41.242)
      3:25.441 (41.439)  4:07.419 (41.979)  4:49.054 (41.636)  5:32.266 (43.212)
      6:15.116 (42.850)  6:57.977 (42.861)  7:41.737 (43.760)  8:25.048 (43.311)
      9:08.620 (43.572)  9:52.314 (43.695) 10:35.767 (43.453) 11:13.627 (37.860)
 36 # 1633 Caroline Kirby     21 Morgantown, WV        11:13.78   1 
        41.390 (41.390)  1:21.471 (40.081)  2:03.229 (41.759)  2:44.477 (41.248)
      3:25.301 (40.825)  4:06.024 (40.723)  4:47.102 (41.079)  5:28.588 (41.487)
      6:10.482 (41.894)  6:52.893 (42.411)  7:35.757 (42.865)  8:19.239 (43.482)
      9:03.058 (43.820)  9:47.754 (44.696) 10:32.008 (44.255) 11:13.775 (41.767)
 37 #  966 Nandini Satsangi   19 Poolesville, MD       11:15.59   1 
        40.942 (40.942)  1:21.625 (40.683)  2:03.618 (41.994)  2:44.924 (41.306)
      3:26.157 (41.233)  4:07.688 (41.532)  4:49.719 (42.031)  5:33.119 (43.400)
      6:16.679 (43.560)  7:00.158 (43.480)  7:44.396 (44.238)  8:28.973 (44.578)
      9:12.795 (43.822)  9:56.264 (43.470) 10:38.404 (42.140) 11:15.584 (37.180)
 38 #   15 Sofia Abrego       22 Porter Ranch, CA      11:17.85   2 
        39.652 (39.652)  1:19.966 (40.315)  2:01.429 (41.463)  2:43.699 (42.270)
      3:25.218 (41.520)  4:07.399 (42.181)  4:50.636 (43.238)  5:33.083 (42.448)
      6:15.919 (42.836)  6:58.837 (42.919)  7:42.252 (43.416)  8:26.212 (43.960)
      9:10.555 (44.344)  9:54.933 (44.379) 10:37.907 (42.974) 11:17.846 (39.940)
 39 #  421 Zoe Cooper         20 New York, NY          11:23.47   3 
        42.938 (42.938)  1:23.177 (40.240)  2:03.360 (40.183)  2:43.818 (40.459)
      3:23.950 (40.132)  4:04.501 (40.551)  4:45.869 (41.369)  5:27.620 (41.751)
      6:10.382 (42.763)  6:54.315 (43.933)  7:38.402 (44.087)  8:22.793 (44.392)
      9:07.558 (44.765)  9:52.780 (45.222) 10:37.950 (45.170) 11:23.465 (45.516)
 40 # 2735 Lindsey Dodenhoff  19 Farmingville, NY      11:35.10   1 
        41.636 (41.636)  1:21.723 (40.088)  2:02.978 (41.256)  2:44.057 (41.079)
      3:25.053 (40.997)  4:06.276 (41.223)  4:48.913 (42.638)  5:31.603 (42.690)
      6:15.551 (43.949)  7:01.967 (46.417)  7:48.292 (46.325)  8:34.525 (46.233)
      9:21.414 (46.890) 10:07.764 (46.350) 10:52.245 (44.481) 11:35.092 (42.848)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3350 Tamia Arnold       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.01q  3 
  2 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA            8.03q  1 
  3 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township       8.04q  1 
  4 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD               8.05q  2 
  5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT             8.11q  4 
  6 # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.13q  2 
  7 # 1766 Kennedy London     19 Zachary, LA               8.15q  3 
  8 # 2216 Alliayah Ottley    19 white plains, MD          8.18q  5 
  9 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD          8.21q  5  8.203
 10 # 2667 Alyssa Rowe        21 Lexington, NC             8.21   1  8.206
 11 # 1616 Mya King           19 Perry Hall, MD            8.22   1 
 12 # 2436 Falon Spearman     22 Charlotte, NC             8.24   3 
 13 # 1178 Sarinity Bracey    20 Grand Rapids, MI          8.25   2 
 14 # 3011 Shaleah Colaire    19 Pickering, ON             8.27   4 
 15 # 2090 Riley Newkirk      22 Greensboro, NC            8.28   5 
 16 #  646 Sydney Clemens     20 high point, NC            8.31   3 
 17 # 1109 Eddiyah Frye       21 Miami Gardens, FL         8.32   3  8.311
 18 # 1912 Kaia Scheffler     20 St. Clair, MI             8.32   4  8.314
 19 # 2570 Adaobi Tabugbo     20 Fulton, MD                8.34   4 
 20 # 1669 Taylor Williams    20 Indian Head, MD           8.35   4  8.341
 20 # 1905 Peyton Rollins     22 roxbury, MA               8.35   2  8.341
 22 # 1128 Kerrigan Myers     20 Galion, OH                8.36   4 
 23 # 1311 TeSeanna Harris    19 Camden, NJ                8.38   5 
 24 # 3220 Dejah Tinsley      19 Bowie, MD                 8.42   1 
 25 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                8.46   4 
 26 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA               8.48   5  8.476
 26 # 3448 Lizzie Waters      19 Littleton, CO             8.48   2  8.476
 28 # 2557 Scout Regular      20 St. Louis, MO             8.51   5 
 29 # 1268 Amani Hankton      st Madison heights, VA       8.52   2 
 30 # 1787 Jordan Hawkins     20 Bedford, TX               8.55   2 
 31 # 1972 Emon Miles         22 Motor City T              8.60   3 
 32 # 3245 Paige Chapman      20 Detroit, MI               8.61   5 
 33 # 3595 Erin Palmer        19 Baltimore, MD             8.65   1 
 34 # 1216 Destiny Grimes     19 Centennial, CO            8.75   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA            7.91  
  2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold       19 Virginia Beach, VA        7.95  
  3 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD               7.98  
  4 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township       8.05  
  5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT             8.07  
  6 # 1766 Kennedy London     19 Zachary, LA               8.14  
  7 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD          8.15  
  8 # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.26  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
        Meet: M  8.49  3/8/2019    Na'Tajah Ballard, W Branch,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA            8.60q  1 
  2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.62q  3 
  3 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township       8.64q  1 
  4 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD               8.65q  2 
  5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT             8.72q  4 
  6 # 1766 Kennedy London     19 Zachary, LA               8.76q  3 
  7 # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.78q  2 
  8 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD          8.83q  5  8.821
  9 # 2216 Alliayah Ottley    19 white plains, MD          8.83   5  8.829
  9 # 1616 Mya King           19 Perry Hall, MD            8.83   1  8.829
 11 # 2667 Alyssa Rowe        21 Lexington, NC             8.84   1 
 12 # 2436 Falon Spearman     22 Charlotte, NC             8.86   3 
 13 # 1178 Sarinity Bracey    20 Grand Rapids, MI          8.87   2  8.864
 14 # 3011 Shaleah Colaire    19 Pickering, ON             8.87   4  8.870
 15 # 2090 Riley Newkirk      22 Greensboro, NC            8.90   5 
 16 #  646 Sydney Clemens     20 high point, NC            8.92   3 
 17 # 1109 Eddiyah Frye       21 Miami Gardens, FL         8.94   3  8.934
 18 # 1912 Kaia Scheffler     20 St. Clair, MI             8.94   4  8.937
 19 # 1905 Peyton Rollins     22 roxbury, MA               8.96   2 
 20 # 2570 Adaobi Tabugbo     20 Fulton, MD                8.97   4  8.964
 20 # 1669 Taylor Williams    20 Indian Head, MD           8.97   4  8.964
 22 # 1128 Kerrigan Myers     20 Galion, OH                9.00   4 
 23 # 1311 TeSeanna Harris    19 Camden, NJ                9.01   5 
 24 # 3748 Maya Provencal     19 Arvada, CO                9.08   4 
 25 # 3220 Dejah Tinsley      19 Bowie, MD                 9.11   1 
 26 # 3448 Lizzie Waters      19 Littleton, CO             9.12   2 
 27 # 2557 Scout Regular      20 St. Louis, MO             9.13   5 
 28 # 1268 Amani Hankton      st Madison heights, VA       9.15   2 
 29 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA               9.17   5 
 30 # 1787 Jordan Hawkins     20 Bedford, TX               9.19   2 
 31 # 1972 Emon Miles         22 Motor City T              9.26   3  9.254
 32 # 3245 Paige Chapman      20 Detroit, MI               9.26   5  9.256
 33 # 3595 Erin Palmer        19 Baltimore, MD             9.29   1 
 34 # 1216 Destiny Grimes     19 Centennial, CO            9.40   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
        Meet: M  8.49  3/8/2019    Na'Tajah Ballard, W Branch,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3457 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA            8.49M 
  2 # 3350 Tamia Arnold       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.56  
  3 #  500 Lauryn Harris      19 Potomac, MD               8.58  
  4 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township       8.65  
  5 # 2127 Tess Stapleton     21 Fairfield, CT             8.67  
  6 # 1766 Kennedy London     19 Zachary, LA               8.75  
  7 # 2230 Kaya-Rae Dunbar    20 Burtonsville, MD          8.77  
  8 # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.89  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star Tc-Md                                        1:40.83   6 
     1) #7 Cyan Peoples 19              2) #4 Geligne Franklin 19         
     3) #5 Serena Harrison 20           4) #8 Noelani Phillips 19         
        51.387 (51.387)  1:16.487 (25.100)  1:40.827 (24.340)
  2 Virginia Elite-VA                                   1:41.72   5 
     1) #3376 SaMoan Rookard 20         2) #3369 Kijah Davenport 20       
     3) #3368 Kenya Chambers 20         4) #3373 Zaria Hall 20            
        50.949 (50.949)  1:16.628 (25.680)  1:41.713 (25.085)
  3 Rsvp 4 Speed-VA                                     1:42.90   6 
     1) #2680 Lyric Hoggard 22          2) #2682 Abiah Olds 21            
     3) #2679 Andraeh Armstrong 22      4) #2681 Makhia Jarrett 20        
        53.170 (53.170)  1:18.968 (25.799)  1:42.897 (23.929)
  4 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:43.15   4 
     1) #1016 Keyanna Watkins 19        2) #1008 Skylar Harris 20         
     3) #1007 AliyaRae Garozzo 20       4) #1014 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19   
        52.216 (52.216)  1:17.354 (25.139)  1:43.147 (25.794)
  5 Ramapo Tc-Nj                                        1:43.32   4 
     1) #2490 Grace O'Shea 19           2) #2489 Cortney Lander 21        
     3) #2492 Sophia Vernieri 21        4) #2491 Sophia Schwartz 20       
        51.673 (51.673)  1:17.207 (25.535)  1:43.314 (26.107)
  6 Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                           1:43.85   2 
     1) #2180 Talese Evans 19           2) #2178 Ronne Bailey 20          
     3) #2182 Tahira Jessop 20          4) #2181 Shyanne Hill 20          
        51.272 (51.272)  1:17.804 (26.532)  1:43.848 (26.044)
  7 Forge Tc-Va                                         1:44.20   5 
     1) #1062 Joselyn Jones 20          2) #1061 Savannah Jackson 20      
     3) #1069 Jordyn Williams 19        4) #1058 Sohmer Davis 20          
        51.927 (51.927)  1:18.414 (26.487)  1:44.198 (25.785)
  8 IC Norcom Greyhounds-VA                             1:44.30   6 
     1) #1500 Ciani Ricks 19            2) #1497 Jasmine Gilliam 19       
     3) #1501 Zahria Shaw 21            4) #1499 Shamauri Mayes 20        
        51.907 (51.907)  1:18.872 (26.966)  1:44.298 (25.426)
  9 Sharpe Athletics-NJ                                 1:44.34   5 
     1) #2837 Arianna Sharpe 21         2) #2835 Kya Robinson 22          
     3) #2838 Ariel Sharpe 21           4) #2836 Amirah Sharpe 21         
        52.993 (52.993)  1:19.315 (26.322)  1:44.335 (25.020)
 10 Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                1:44.38   2 
     1) #3359 Jacinta Orzehowski 20     2) #3363 Zamia Stelly 21          
     3) #3357 Suraya John 21            4) #3360 Elissa Pryer 20          
        50.939 (50.939)  1:18.280 (27.342)  1:44.374 (26.094)
 11 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    1:44.40   3 
     1) #1161 Jada Smith 21             2) #1160 Taylor Schmitt 19        
     3) #1158 Lauren Mulholland 19      4) #1159 Star Price 20            
        52.929 (52.929)  1:19.203 (26.274)  1:44.392 (25.190)
 12 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md                                1:44.64   1 
     1) #3632 Evangel Oshegbo 22        2) #3634 Korrin Stith 19          
     3) #3633 Aaliyah Robinson 20       4) #3631 Jayanna Hornes 21        
        52.083 (52.083)  1:18.327 (26.245)  1:44.636 (26.310)
 13 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    1:44.83   3 
     1) #428 Caroline Ircha 22          2) #433 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20    
     3) #429 Alisa Kanganis 20          4) #425 Eve Balseiro 20           
        51.909 (51.909)  1:19.225 (27.317)  1:44.824 (25.600)
 14 Mounties Tc-Nj                                      1:44.84   2 
     1) #2004 Stephanie Webb 21         2) #2002 Kiya Lawson 22           
     3) #2001 Anna Glorie 21            4) #2006 Nyjah Young-Bey 19       
        53.388 (53.388)  1:20.116 (26.729)  1:44.837 (24.721)
 15 Ramapo Tc-Ny                                        1:44.91   1 
     1) #2498 Autumn Pittman 21         2) #2497 Wilkilandjie Marseille 20
     3) #2496 Skenlanda Marseille 20    4) #2493 Kiara Ekeigwe 20         
        52.047 (52.047)  1:19.162 (27.115)  1:44.908 (25.747)
 16 Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                      1:44.92   3 
     1) #1073 Theresa Green-White 22    2) #1071 Ashauntae Banks 19       
     3) #1072 Deneshia Davis 19         4) #1075 Khacia Mitchell 20       
        52.843 (52.843)  1:19.029 (26.186)  1:44.919 (25.891)
 17 Westfield Tc-Va                                     1:44.97   1 
     1) #3522 Inaya Jones 19            2) #3521 Olivia Beckner 19        
     3) #3526 Fredericka Walker 21      4) #3524 Emma Seetoo 21           
        53.037 (53.037)  1:19.328 (26.291)  1:44.961 (25.633)
 18 Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa                               1:45.02   6 
     1) #1324 Rebecca Sloboh 19         2) #1319 Sandra Jackson 22        
     3) #1318 Jaleezia Gibson 20        4) #1325 Kayla Walker 19          
        52.700 (52.700)  1:19.079 (26.380)  1:45.011 (25.932)
 19 Da View Tc-Va                                       1:45.32   1  1:45.313
     1) #756 Nataja Bryant 22           2) #758 Breanna Davis 21          
     3) #757 Angel Cason 21             4) #763 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill 22    
        52.810 (52.810)  1:19.754 (26.945)  1:45.313 (25.559)
 20 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      1:45.32   5  1:45.315
     1) #2911 Selina Soule 20           2) #3226 Molly Harding 22         
     3) #3223 Maya Bridgeford 22        4) #3225 Samantha Forrest 21      
        52.672 (52.672)  1:20.466 (27.795)  1:45.315 (24.850)
 20 Cougars Tc-Nc                                       1:45.32   2  1:45.315
     1) #731 Lu Kamara 21               2) #736 Alison Taylor 21          
     3) #729 Imani Boyd 20              4) #737 Ronee Tudor 20            
        54.434 (54.434)  1:20.066 (25.632)  1:45.315 (25.250)
 22 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:45.46   2 
     1) #2899 Saani Edwards 19          2) #2898 Aniyah Black 21          
     3) #2900 Shaneese Lamons 19        4) #2902 Lauren Summers 21        
        53.734 (53.734)  1:20.240 (26.507)  1:45.460 (25.220)
 23 Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny                             1:45.69   6 
     1) #1248 Michele Daye 20           2) #1247 Madison Byrne 20         
     3) #1249 Sydeny Grant 20           4) #1250 Martina Keith 19         
        52.363 (52.363)  1:20.538 (28.175)  1:45.686 (25.149)
 24 Bethel Tc-Va                                        1:45.74   5 
     1) #227 Eleyah Armstrong 21        2) #233 LaTia Moore 21            
     3) #228 Jacelyn Barnett 19         4) #235 Elsea Richardson-Garrison 
        52.303 (52.303)  1:18.619 (26.317)  1:45.739 (27.120)
 25 Huguenot Tc-Ny                                      1:45.81   4 
     1) #1457 Rammona Genus 19          2) #1458 Linise Greene 20         
     3) #1460 Chiamaka Odenigbo 20      4) #1464 Jada Thompson 19         
        52.359 (52.359)  1:19.470 (27.111)  1:45.807 (26.337)
 26 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     1:45.82   4 
     1) #914 Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite 19  2) #915 Nyanza Brooks 20          
     3) #911 Shalom Adzakro 21          4) #913 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 20
        54.164 (54.164)  1:21.012 (26.849)  1:45.819 (24.808)
 27 Cobra Tc-Md                                         1:46.58   3 
     1) #650 Petronilla Onyebadi 19     2) #651 Nya Ray 21                
     3) #648 HunterRae Green 21         4) #649 Beyonce Kelly 19          
        53.181 (53.181)  1:20.659 (27.479)  1:46.574 (25.915)
 28 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:46.75   3 
     1) #83 Julia Sergeant 19           2) #69 Delia Barbanti 19          
     3) #74 Grace Dunn 19               4) #78 Julianna Kennedy 19        
        52.992 (52.992)  1:19.660 (26.669)  1:46.741 (27.081)
 29 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:47.10   1 
     1) #2711 Jaelyn Davis 20           2) #2717 Aniya McGhie 22          
     3) #2712 Oumou Donzo 21            4) #2706 Alliyah Allen 21         
        53.110 (53.110)  1:19.598 (26.489)  1:47.098 (27.500)
 30 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                 1:47.51   2 
     1) #2973 Giavana Ciaravino 22      2) #2978 Emily Sanders 19         
     3) #2975 Sarah Dolphin 21          4) #2979 Amy Tang 19              
        55.809 (55.809)  1:21.448 (25.639)  1:47.508 (26.060)
 31 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:48.62   6 
     1) #512 Lillie Thornton 21         2) #502 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #505 Katie Mueck 19             4) #511 Ashley Thomas 22          
        53.755 (53.755)  1:22.093 (28.339)  1:48.616 (26.523)
 32 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny                         1:48.80   5 
     1) #1305 Nefertiti Underwood 20    2) #1301 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19        
     3) #1302 Bria Jordan 19            4) #1304 Fanta Sanogo 22          
        55.579 (55.579)  1:22.425 (26.847)  1:48.793 (26.368)
 33 Team War-Va                                         1:49.03   3 
     1) #3127 Julia Burkley 19          2) #3135 Jayla Spady 22           
     3) #3132 Kayla Morris 21           4) #3133 Kyla Paine 22            
        53.287 (53.287)  1:21.099 (27.812)  1:49.028 (27.930)
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                  DQ   4  Lane Violation
     1) #2615 Dasia Newell 19           2) #2614 Farryn Johnson 20        
     3) #2611 Chandler Brown 21         4) #2613 Yani Gordon 19           
        53.381 (53.381)  1:19.565 (26.184)  1:46.661 (27.097)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Panther Tc-Nc                                       3:54.10   4 
     1) #2236 Nimeesha Coleman 20       2) #2238 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
     3) #2240 Amanda Watson 19          4) #2239 Ariana Rivera 19         
           58.943 (58.943)          1:55.538 (56.595)        2:55.886 (1:00.349)
         3:54.093 (58.208)
  2 Fort Bend Marshall Stampede El                      3:54.76   3 
     1) #1076 Alexandria Ruth 20        2) #1077 Jailynn Smith 20         
     3) #1074 Doneshia Johnson 20       4) #1078 Cesley Williams 22       
        58.151 (58.151)  1:55.698 (57.548)  2:55.172 (59.475)  3:54.751 (59.579)
  3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj                              3:55.40   4 
     1) #3607 Janeya Hammond 20         2) #3609 Nicole Hood 19           
     3) #3611 Nylah Perry 20            4) #3612 Rayven Rouse 19          
       1:01.089 (1:01.089)          1:58.821 (57.732)          2:58.684 (59.864)
         3:55.400 (56.716)
  4 Runners High Rc-Nj                                  3:56.05   2 
     1) #2695 Jessie Castellano 19      2) #2696 Anna Cleary 19           
     3) #2702 Catherine Stolbof 19      4) #2698 Tess Darnell 21          
        58.514 (58.514)  1:58.469 (59.955)  2:58.013 (59.545)  3:56.043 (58.030)
  5 Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                           3:58.99   4 
     1) #3678 Isi Solomon 20            2) #2182 Tahira Jessop 20         
     3) #3677 Habiba Tawfiq 21          4) #2178 Ronne Bailey 20          
       1:00.959 (1:00.959)        2:01.456 (1:00.498)        3:02.325 (1:00.870)
         3:58.984 (56.660)
  6 Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                            4:01.09   1 
     1) #1287 Ellie Bachmann 20         2) #1295 Madison Romain 22        
     3) #1294 Dominique Romain 21       4) #1288 Kensi Gray 19            
           58.317 (58.317)        2:00.053 (1:01.737)        3:00.620 (1:00.567)
       4:01.090 (1:00.470)
  7 Chargers Tc-Nj                                      4:02.12   1 
     1) #616 Tierra Hooker 20           2) #615 Princess Hayes 20         
     3) #617 Leisha Jackson 19          4) #613 X'Zaveion Baskerville 19  
       1:00.485 (1:00.485)        2:00.771 (1:00.286)        3:01.847 (1:01.077)
       4:02.117 (1:00.270)
  8 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:02.31   3 
     1) #3599 Zarieh Coleman 19         2) #3600 Jalah Cooper 20          
     3) #3596 Taylor Allen 19           4) #3605 Grace Strauch 19         
           59.872 (59.872)          1:57.877 (58.005)        3:00.623 (1:02.747)
       4:02.305 (1:01.682)
  9 St. Joseph Tc-Ny-Brooklyn                           4:02.48   4 
     1) #3007 Kadija Soumaoro 20        2) #3005 Jourdan Garnett 21       
     3) #3006 Roche McCammon 19         4) #3004 Alanni Cannon 21         
       1:00.093 (1:00.093)        2:02.000 (1:01.908)        3:03.758 (1:01.759)
         4:02.480 (58.722)
 10 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       4:02.54   1 
     1) #2279 Sadai Headly-Mawasi 21    2) #2284 Bridget O'Connell 21     
     3) #2276 Lexi Bettencourt 19       4) #2282 Jolene Murphy 21         
       1:02.211 (1:02.211)        2:04.482 (1:02.272)        3:04.992 (1:00.510)
         4:02.537 (57.545)
 11 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     4:02.89   3 
     1) #394 Donisha Jeanty 20          2) #392 Brianna Davis 20          
     3) #395 Victoria Leonard 20        4) #397 Gabriella Menendez 20     
           58.581 (58.581)        1:58.669 (1:00.089)        3:02.009 (1:03.340)
       4:02.882 (1:00.873)
 12 Westfield Tc-Va                                     4:02.90   3 
     1) #3526 Fredericka Walker 21      2) #3522 Inaya Jones 19           
     3) #3525 Ayonnah Tinsley 21        4) #3524 Emma Seetoo 21           
       1:00.700 (1:00.700)        2:02.902 (1:02.203)        3:04.271 (1:01.369)
         4:02.900 (58.630)
 13 Urbana Tc-Md                                        4:03.38   3 
     1) #3334 Lydia Robling 20          2) #3329 Riley Johnson 20         
     3) #3328 Susannah Auderset 19      4) #3331 Emily McDonnell 22       
           59.794 (59.794)        2:02.092 (1:02.299)        3:02.409 (1:00.317)
       4:03.372 (1:00.963)
 14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    4:03.48   2 
     1) #3776 Jadyn Gibson 21           2) #3775 Jahlia Banton 19         
     3) #3777 Shante Brown 19           4) #305 Jillian Mars 19           
       1:00.077 (1:00.077)        2:01.151 (1:01.074)        3:02.157 (1:01.007)
       4:03.476 (1:01.320)
 15 JP McCaskey Tc-Pa                                   4:04.25   1 
     1) #1576 Kiamorey Clark 20         2) #1580 Rachelle Tejeda 19       
     3) #1578 Nicte Machado-Aco 19      4) #1579 Stenid Manning 21        
       1:01.882 (1:01.882)        2:02.527 (1:00.645)        3:04.261 (1:01.734)
         4:04.243 (59.983)
 16 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            4:05.38   2 
     1) #3186 Daija Yisrael 19          2) #3185 Addie Marin 20           
     3) #3184 Margot Labrecque 19       4) #3183 Catherine Hyman 20       
       1:02.452 (1:02.452)        2:07.221 (1:04.770)        3:07.977 (1:00.757)
         4:05.377 (57.400)
 17 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     4:05.66   2 
     1) #2121 Marissa Wise 21           2) #2113 Zoe Harris 20            
     3) #2118 Alexa Smith 19            4) #2116 Kristina Koes 19         
       1:00.965 (1:00.965)        2:02.768 (1:01.803)        3:04.843 (1:02.076)
       4:05.656 (1:00.813)
 18 Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                4:05.78   2 
     1) #3351 Amia Barnes 21            2) #3353 Deziree Conklin 21       
     3) #3364 Kylia Taylor 20           4) #3362 Yasmine Silmon 19        
       1:03.816 (1:03.816)        2:04.994 (1:01.179)        3:08.868 (1:03.874)
         4:05.775 (56.908)
 19 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  4:07.10   1 
     1) #2103 Yahni Lapa 19             2) #2094 Tessa Bostwick 20        
     3) #2109 Ava Waters 19             4) #2092 Lorna Arcese 22          
       1:02.515 (1:02.515)        2:03.334 (1:00.820)        3:05.546 (1:02.212)
       4:07.095 (1:01.549)
 20 Team War-Va                                         4:19.62   4 
     1) #3127 Julia Burkley 19          2) #3132 Kayla Morris 21          
     3) #3133 Kyla Paine 22             4) #3135 Jayla Spady 22           
       1:00.850 (1:00.850)        2:07.521 (1:06.671)        3:14.547 (1:07.027)
       4:19.620 (1:05.073)
 -- Bucks County Rc-Pa                                      DNF   2 
     1) #474 Mckenna Brophy 20          2) #476 Brooke Martin 19          
     3) #477 Rachel Martin 19           4) #475 Katie Fox 19              
       1:01.338 (1:01.338)
 -- Geneva Tc-Oh                                             DQ   3  1st leg lane violate
     1) #3689 Taylor Cupp 19            2) #3691 Elizabeth Joy 20         
     3) #3692 Paige Williams 19         4) #3690 Tayler Jamison 20        
       1:01.705 (1:01.705)        2:02.136 (1:00.431)        3:05.658 (1:03.522)
         4:05.097 (59.440)
 -- MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                         DQ   1  1st leg lane violate
     1) #1878 Indiyah Taylor 21         2) #1879 Javon Watts 20           
     3) #1872 Miracel Ephraim 21        4) #1873 Dejah Grant 19           
       1:01.130 (1:01.130)          1:59.466 (58.337)        3:01.724 (1:02.259)
         3:59.498 (57.774)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      9:22.17   2 
     1) #723 Claire Kelly 21            2) #725 Julia Samuelson 21        
     3) #722 Ashley Hickman 21          4) #720 Karrie Baloga 23          
       2:20.788 (2:20.788)        4:44.894 (2:24.107)        7:06.901 (2:22.007)
       9:22.165 (2:15.265)
  2 Walpole Tc-Ma                                       9:25.21   2 
     1) #3393 Mia Costa 21              2) #3394 Laine DiMartinis 22      
     3) #3397 Sophie St.George 22       4) #3396 Caroline McGrath 19      
       2:19.740 (2:19.740)        4:45.996 (2:26.257)        7:08.523 (2:22.528)
       9:25.207 (2:16.684)
  3 Saints Tc-Va                                        9:25.47   2 
     1) #2755 Maggie Strickler 19       2) #2749 Julia Galbraith 19       
     3) #2750 Archer Gurkin 20          4) #2748 Hannah Ballowe 19        
       2:26.252 (2:26.252)        4:48.936 (2:22.684)        7:07.453 (2:18.518)
       9:25.468 (2:18.015)
  4 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                   9:27.31   1 
     1) #611 Maggie Springer 19         2) #610 Virginia Pridgen 21       
     3) #609 Mara Pirone 22             4) #607 Megan Marvin 20           
       2:23.639 (2:23.639)        4:47.919 (2:24.280)        7:10.854 (2:22.936)
       9:27.306 (2:16.452)
  5 Seashore Force-VA                                   9:27.52   1 
     1) #2817 Savannah Bowers 19        2) #2818 Isabella Gessick 20      
     3) #2823 Aniya Mosley 22           4) #2819 Austin Heft 22           
       2:18.691 (2:18.691)        4:43.951 (2:25.260)        7:00.655 (2:16.705)
       9:27.512 (2:26.857)
  6 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                9:29.64   2 
     1) #2716 Milan Linzy 19            2) #2719 Haley Riorden 19         
     3) #2713 Christina Gates 19        4) #2718 Lily Oliver 19           
       2:27.802 (2:27.802)        4:45.416 (2:17.614)        7:08.559 (2:23.143)
       9:29.639 (2:21.080)
  7 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               9:30.72   1 
     1) #2786 Ainsley Dion 21           2) #2793 Abby Mastromonaco 21     
     3) #2781 Aisling Callahan 22       4) #2787 Kelsey Dion 21           
       2:22.929 (2:22.929)        4:47.415 (2:24.487)        7:10.075 (2:22.660)
       9:30.715 (2:20.640)
  8 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    9:33.14   1 
     1) #2603 Amanda Mircovich 21       2) #2604 Maggie Mircovich 21      
     3) #2605 Kellie O'Donnell 19       4) #2607 Adriana Scipioni 20      
       2:20.222 (2:20.222)        4:38.392 (2:18.170)        7:08.294 (2:29.903)
       9:33.133 (2:24.839)
  9 Blue Devil TC - NJ                                  9:36.19   2 
     1) #311 Caroline Collins 21        2) #310 Isabel Boufarah 21        
     3) #312 Grace Endy 21              4) #313 Katie Hamilton 21         
       2:26.670 (2:26.670)        4:48.935 (2:22.266)        7:17.966 (2:29.031)
       9:36.183 (2:18.218)
 10 Rye Tc-Ny                                           9:39.26   1 
     1) #2730 Elena Perez-Segnini 19    2) #2729 Catriona McWilliams 20   
     3) #2725 Philippa Emms 20          4) #2724 Rachael Adelson 19       
       2:21.806 (2:21.806)        4:47.544 (2:25.739)        7:16.519 (2:28.975)
       9:39.253 (2:22.735)
 11 South County Tc-Va                                  9:39.38   2 
     1) #2931 Mary Duggan 19            2) #2928 Mandy Cole 20            
     3) #2925 Andrea Arce 21            4) #2927 Naomi Clarke 22          
       2:26.832 (2:26.832)        4:51.359 (2:24.527)        7:17.458 (2:26.100)
       9:39.375 (2:21.918)
 12 Andover Tc-Ma                                       9:39.57   1 
     1) #79 Nicole Major 20             2) #76 Emma Griffin 19            
     3) #73 Kayla DiBenedetto 21        4) #84 Ava Trapp 20               
       2:24.404 (2:24.404)        4:49.340 (2:24.936)        7:15.389 (2:26.050)
       9:39.569 (2:24.180)
 13 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   9:41.59   1 
     1) #2300 Niamh Durcan 21           2) #2302 Catie Horan 22           
     3) #2306 Allison Ritchie 20        4) #2297 Una Boylan 22            
       2:26.497 (2:26.497)        4:52.723 (2:26.227)        7:18.240 (2:25.517)
       9:41.581 (2:23.341)
 14 Sjb Ellite-NY                                       9:42.49   1 
     1) #2868 Claire McGrath 19         2) #2869 Morgan Murray 19         
     3) #2866 Hailey Marcello 19        4) #2867 Kerri McCormack 20       
       2:26.316 (2:26.316)        4:52.745 (2:26.430)        7:14.668 (2:21.923)
       9:42.482 (2:27.814)
 15 Magnificat Tc-Oh                                    9:42.65   2 
     1) #1794 Ella Kuhlman 21           2) #1793 Evie Frost 19            
     3) #1795 Erin Prendergast 20       4) #1792 Lindsay Bush 19          
       2:28.178 (2:28.178)        4:55.407 (2:27.230)        7:20.822 (2:25.415)
       9:42.646 (2:21.825)
 16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:43.28   2 
     1) #3294 Jenna Keith 22            2) #3292 Morgan Jackson 20        
     3) #3291 Abby Granrath 22          4) #3295 Zoe Lee 20               
       2:22.829 (2:22.829)        4:45.952 (2:23.123)        7:13.782 (2:27.831)
       9:43.276 (2:29.494)
 17 St. Joseph Academy Tc-Oh                            9:45.50   1 
     1) #3000 Annie Allen 20            2) #3003 Grace Kelley 19          
     3) #3001 Anna Duesenberg 22        4) #3002 Amanda Keim 20           
       2:25.328 (2:25.328)        4:52.433 (2:27.106)        7:18.574 (2:26.141)
       9:45.493 (2:26.919)
 18 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      9:48.60   1 
     1) #799 Janie Sanborn 22           2) #798 Kenzie Dillman 22         
     3) #801 Riley Schindel 21          4) #802 Lily Snow 19              
       2:20.765 (2:20.765)        5:02.490 (2:41.725)        7:33.726 (2:31.237)
       9:48.595 (2:14.870)
 19 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh                              9:49.07   1 
     1) #3772 Lindsay Ott 19            2) #3770 Paige Benecke 20         
     3) #3773 Abby Schroff 22           4) #3771 Allison Guagenti 19      
       2:22.940 (2:22.940)        4:56.522 (2:33.582)        7:29.445 (2:32.924)
       9:49.067 (2:19.622)
 20 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  9:50.29   2 
     1) #2097 Grace Doherty 22          2) #2108 Helena Teixeira-DaSilva 2
     3) #2099 Morgan Gallivan 22        4) #2098 Olivia Doherty 22        
       2:27.645 (2:27.645)        4:52.745 (2:25.100)        7:19.235 (2:26.490)
       9:50.288 (2:31.053)
 -- Pingry Tc-Nj                                             DQ   2  Interference
     1) #2371 Nicole Vanasse 20         2) #2370 Cathleen Parker 19       
     3) #2367 Kierstyn Brown 20         4) #2369 Ryan Davi 21             
       2:16.778 (2:16.778)        4:38.045 (2:21.268)        7:04.855 (2:26.810)
       9:21.599 (2:16.744)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MD Jaguars Tc-Md                                    4:07.73   8 
     1) #1878 Indiyah Taylor 21         2) #1874 KeAsya Grier 21          
     3) #1873 Dejah Grant 19            4) #1879 Javon Watts 20           
           52.447 (52.447)          1:50.595 (58.149)        4:07.729 (2:17.134)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    4:07.74   8 
     1) #1959 Nstajah Banks 20          2) #1958 Morgan Atlas 22          
     3) #1978 Tamyra Todd 21            4) #1967 Jayla Jones 20           
           52.275 (52.275)          1:50.736 (58.461)        4:07.736 (2:17.000)
  3 Menchville Tc-Va                                    4:11.14   2 
     1) #1890 Jaelyn Windham 21         2) #1889 A'Jahna Williams-Walker 1
     3) #1888 Arionne Riddick 20        4) #1887 Morgan Merritt 19        
           53.129 (53.129)          1:51.335 (58.206)        4:11.139 (2:19.805)
  4 Sba Tc-Pa                                           4:11.46   8 
     1) #2771 Sasha Lee 21              2) #2772 Tia Taylor 21            
     3) #2773 Taylor Thomas 20          4) #2770 Alina Laforest 22        
           53.480 (53.480)        1:55.685 (1:02.205)        4:11.454 (2:15.770)
  5 Hawks Tc-Va                                         4:12.56   2 
     1) #1353 Naudia Still 19           2) #1352 Cassidy Oliver 19        
     3) #1355 Madison Williams 19       4) #1354 Alex Thompson 20         
           53.979 (53.979)          1:53.019 (59.040)        4:12.560 (2:19.541)
  6 Princeton Cranbury Tc-Nj                            4:12.61   8 
     1) #2428 Colleen Linko 20          2) #2432 Kendall Williamson 22    
     3) #2427 Gabrielle Goddard 21      4) #2430 Siena Moran 19           
           53.454 (53.454)          1:51.923 (58.469)        4:12.605 (2:20.682)
  7 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     4:13.06   6 
     1) #2120 Kaleigh West 23           2) #2121 Marissa Wise 21          
     3) #2116 Kristina Koes 19          4) #2119 Skyler Smith 22          
           53.226 (53.226)          1:52.656 (59.430)        4:13.051 (2:20.395)
  8 Wildcat Tc-Md                                       4:13.19   5 
     1) #3556 Erin Henderson 19         2) #3554 Kelsey Evans 19          
     3) #3557 Ally Hilligoss 20         4) #3555 Ella Gaul 21             
           53.020 (53.020)          1:52.360 (59.340)        4:13.188 (2:20.829)
  9 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               4:13.46   7 
     1) #2780 Rachel Brimmer 19         2) #2798 Trinity Tapper 19        
     3) #2797 Katherine Sullivan 20     4) #2785 Courtney Dalke 21        
           51.841 (51.841)        1:55.752 (1:03.911)        4:13.458 (2:17.707)
 10 James Monroe Tc-Nj                                  4:13.58   1 
     1) #1552 Brianna Denson 22         2) #1553 Kennedy Greene 21        
     3) #1551 Yasmin Deane 22           4) #1550 Ginny Beringer 21        
           54.788 (54.788)          1:52.978 (58.190)        4:13.572 (2:20.594)
 11 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     4:13.62   4 
     1) #1433 Ashley Donnelly 19        2) #1439 Delaney Mick 20          
     3) #1437 Alexis Hasbrouck 20       4) #1436 Schuyler Gooley 20       
           53.333 (53.333)        1:55.225 (1:01.892)        4:13.613 (2:18.389)
 12 Hanover Tc-Va                                       4:13.72   7 
     1) #1275 Kayvon Bagby 20           2) #1276 Morgan Crocker 19        
     3) #1278 Makenzie Joiner 20        4) #1277 Rachel Crytser 20        
           55.086 (55.086)          1:53.695 (58.610)        4:13.715 (2:20.020)
 13 East Lyme Tc-Ct                                     4:14.24   4 
     1) #874 Saige Deveau 19            2) #872 Nancy Alden 21            
     3) #875 Katherine Harris 21        4) #873 Julia Bates 19            
           54.333 (54.333)        1:55.601 (1:01.268)        4:14.238 (2:18.638)
 14 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:14.51   3 
     1) #2386 Isabella Newbury 20       2) #2385 Emily Moran 19           
     3) #2384 Kate Carleson 20          4) #2383 Cassandra Carleson 20    
           56.275 (56.275)          1:55.201 (58.927)        4:14.505 (2:19.304)
 15 Mounties Tc-Nj                                      4:14.57   2 
     1) #2004 Stephanie Webb 21         2) #2002 Kiya Lawson 22           
     3) #2006 Nyjah Young-Bey 19        4) #1999 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel 2
           52.641 (52.641)          1:51.172 (58.531)        4:14.569 (2:23.398)
 16 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     4:14.88   5 
     1) #1819 Juliana Sims 21           2) #1815 Elizabeth Cruz 20        
     3) #1817 Madeline Hon 20           4) #1813 Angeline Caamano 21      
           55.251 (55.251)        1:56.990 (1:01.740)        4:14.878 (2:17.889)
 17 Durocher Tc-Qc                                      4:14.91   1 
     1) #858 Myriam Deslandes 21        2) #860 Florence Pronovost 20     
     3) #859 Marie-Eloise Leclair 20    4) #857 Oceanne Brossard 20       
           54.833 (54.833)          1:53.165 (58.333)        4:14.908 (2:21.743)
 18 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:15.66   6 
     1) #83 Julia Sergeant 19           2) #74 Grace Dunn 19              
     3) #69 Delia Barbanti 19           4) #78 Julianna Kennedy 19        
           54.043 (54.043)          1:52.553 (58.511)        4:15.656 (2:23.103)
 19 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    4:15.81   5 
     1) #429 Alisa Kanganis 20          2) #431 Amelia Koenig 22          
     3) #432 Betsy Marshall 21          4) #440 Natalie Weiner 19         
           54.042 (54.042)        1:55.049 (1:01.008)        4:15.801 (2:20.752)
 20 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       4:16.15   2 
     1) #2283 Dado Nasso 21             2) #2279 Sadai Headly-Mawasi 21   
     3) #2282 Jolene Murphy 21          4) #2276 Lexi Bettencourt 19      
           54.540 (54.540)          1:53.602 (59.062)        4:16.149 (2:22.548)
 21 Damascus Tc-Md                                      4:16.45   3 
     1) #769 Gabrielle Smith 19         2) #766 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20 
     3) #768 Samantha Kameka 19         4) #767 Melissa Kameka 19         
           54.912 (54.912)          1:54.675 (59.764)        4:16.442 (2:21.767)
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       4:16.79   7 
     1) #774 Jessica Glowacki 20        2) #778 Meilee Kry 20             
     3) #773 Alexandra Chakar 20        4) #776 Daniella Grullon-Pena 21  
           53.797 (53.797)        1:56.395 (1:02.599)        4:16.786 (2:20.391)
 23 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   4:17.01   7 
     1) #2943 Jillian Howard 22         2) #2944 Rhema Konadu 20          
     3) #2946 Juviannadean Mullings 21  4) #2945 Emily Lannen 20          
           52.197 (52.197)          1:50.950 (58.753)        4:17.004 (2:26.054)
 24 Bay View Tc-Ri                                      4:17.04   5 
     1) #186 Kaleigh Quinn 21           2) #184 Olivia Granatiero 19      
     3) #183 Aliya Barrows 19           4) #185 Hannah O'Connor 19        
           55.340 (55.340)          1:54.292 (58.952)        4:17.035 (2:22.743)
 25 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    4:17.49   5 
     1) #1475 Alicia Brooks 20          2) #1476 Olivia Conte 22          
     3) #1474 Analisse Batista 22       4) #1483 Caroline O'Rourke 22     
           52.582 (52.582)          1:48.597 (56.015)        4:17.486 (2:28.890)
 26 Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                 4:17.54   3 
     1) #1421 Margaret Wojie 21         2) #1420 Lexie Wojie 22           
     3) #1416 Sydney Goldson 21         4) #1417 Emily Levonas 20         
           53.785 (53.785)          1:52.439 (58.655)        4:17.533 (2:25.094)
 27 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                          4:18.19   1 
     1) #2736 Julianna Mercado 19       2) #2734 Arya Deshpande 21        
     3) #2737 Ariann Robinson 22        4) #2738 Lauren Trejo 21          
           54.791 (54.791)        1:56.343 (1:01.552)        4:18.185 (2:21.843)
 28 Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                    4:19.00   4 
     1) #319 Ella Fraser 21             2) #324 Camille Sweet 19          
     3) #320 Allison Kelley 20          4) #323 Violet Sullivan 19        
           54.571 (54.571)        1:56.186 (1:01.616)        4:18.997 (2:22.811)
 29 Comsewogue Tc-Ny                                    4:19.15   3 
     1) #699 Ejim Nnate 20              2) #698 Sabrina Donoghue 20       
     3) #700 Brianna Quartarar 19       4) #701 Claire Ronan 21           
           55.928 (55.928)          1:55.506 (59.579)        4:19.142 (2:23.636)
 30 Hanover Park Tc-Nj                                  4:19.17   1 
     1) #1271 Eliza Bruncaj 21          2) #1272 Kimora Johnson 21        
     3) #1270 Ashley Alfano 21          4) #1273 Grace Reynolds 20        
           55.113 (55.113)        1:58.101 (1:02.989)        4:19.162 (2:21.061)
 31 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  4:19.23   7 
     1) #2094 Tessa Bostwick 20         2) #2106 Jess Minkin 21           
     3) #2109 Ava Waters 19             4) #2102 Charlotte Kouroriez 22   
           54.364 (54.364)        1:56.639 (1:02.276)        4:19.221 (2:22.582)
 32 Kent Place Tc-Nj                                    4:19.49   5 
     1) #1603 Christi Nwachuku 22       2) #1601 Ariel Alleyne 22         
     3) #1602 Kaira Brown 19            4) #1604 Maggie Stanton 20        
           54.062 (54.062)        1:55.774 (1:01.712)        4:19.487 (2:23.714)
 33 Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                               4:19.96   4 
     1) #385 Jenna Arnold 22            2) #388 Camryn Remick 20          
     3) #389 Maya Smith 19              4) #386 Elizabeth Bulat 19        
       1:00.903 (1:00.903)        2:02.180 (1:01.277)        4:19.952 (2:17.773)
 34 Wolfpack Rc-Ma                                      4:20.41   6 
     1) #2544 Winnie Sekyaya 21         2) #2545 Kristina Wolinski 19     
     3) #2541 Elizabeth Breiby 22       4) #2542 Julia Hovasse 19         
           55.385 (55.385)        1:59.193 (1:03.808)        4:20.404 (2:21.212)
 35 Warriors Tc-Ma                                      4:20.90   2 
     1) #3427 Samantha Johansen 19      2) #3433 Caroline Watson 20       
     3) #3428 Katherine Knightly 19     4) #3426 Meghan Garrett 19        
           55.825 (55.825)        1:57.726 (1:01.902)        4:20.898 (2:23.172)
 36 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    4:21.40   6 
     1) #2592 Catherine Conroy 19       2) #2593 Carolyn Donovan 20       
     3) #2594 Grace Michalowski 21      4) #2596 Natasha Riek 21          
           55.469 (55.469)        1:58.125 (1:02.657)        4:21.400 (2:23.275)
 37 Riverhead Rc-Ny                                     4:22.09   7 
     1) #2619 Ashli Bell 20             2) #2618 Kristina Deraveniere 20  
     3) #2620 Ava Sunwalt 22            4) #2621 Christina Yakaboski 20   
           55.720 (55.720)        1:59.139 (1:03.420)        4:22.087 (2:22.949)
 38 Bullis Tc-Md                                        4:22.16   8 
     1) #501 Jordyn Jeffers 19          2) #502 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #512 Lillie Thornton 21         4) #517 Ariana Wright 20          
           54.354 (54.354)        1:55.441 (1:01.088)        4:22.153 (2:26.712)
 39 Norton Tc-Ma                                        4:25.04   1 
     1) #2165 Julia Newell 19           2) #2164 Kirsten Loring 19        
     3) #2163 Kylie Dion 20             4) #2167 Isabella Pietrasiewicz 21
           55.152 (55.152)        1:59.520 (1:04.369)        4:25.033 (2:25.513)
 40 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        4:25.69   3 
     1) #3618 Sierra Bazzarella 20      2) #3622 Brooklyn Manna 20        
     3) #3617 Liana Bazzarella 22       4) #3619 Kacy Cole 21             
           56.084 (56.084)          1:56.000 (59.917)        4:25.687 (2:29.688)
 41 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 4:26.04   8 
     1) #3403 Elizabeth Radke 20        2) #3404 Jane Radke 22            
     3) #3400 Briana Grant 21           4) #3405 Emma Rathburn 21         
           55.987 (55.987)        1:59.340 (1:03.354)        4:26.036 (2:26.696)
 42 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        4:26.29   4 
     1) #217 Noelle Konior 21           2) #219 Maxine Muscatello 19      
     3) #216 Kylie Gentile 22           4) #220 Megan Perrotta 21         
           54.558 (54.558)        1:59.522 (1:04.964)        4:26.281 (2:26.760)
 43 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md                        4:27.18   6 
     1) #1988 Meaghan Slattery 20       2) #1989 Jennifer Taylor 19       
     3) #1986 Lexi Hamilton 19          4) #1987 Emily Kosloski 21        
           56.752 (56.752)        2:00.730 (1:03.979)        4:27.177 (2:26.448)
 44 Island Express-NY                                   4:35.69   6 
     1) #1527 Rylee Ignacio 19          2) #1524 Ava Damico 21            
     3) #1528 Sophia Marrone 20         4) #1521 Nykoya Barnes 19         
           56.625 (56.625)        2:02.375 (1:05.750)        4:35.690 (2:33.315)
 
Girls High Jump Jump Off Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.80 1.78 1.76 1.74 
        X    X    X    O 
 -- #  150 Samantha Schoenbe  20 Harvard, MA                 NH            
     1.80 1.78 1.76 1.74 
        X    X    X    X 
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet: M 5-08.50  3/8/2019    Jahnelle Saunders, Phoebus,Hampton,VA     
        Meet: M 5-07.25                                                        
        Meet: M 5-07.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  150 Samantha Schoenbe  20 Harvard, MA              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1015 Kambi Walker       20 Florence, NJ            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2445 Gabriella Newman   22 Ann Arbor, MI            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1063 Makala Purifoy     20 Stafford, VA            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 3456 Lindsey Strutz     20 Brighton, MI            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1106 Izabel Fronc       21 Howell, NJ              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1598 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1408 Soledad Jean       21 Wheatley Heights, N     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2339 Abigael Peterson   19 Watertown, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  649 Beyonce Kelly      19 Havre de Grace, MD       1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1050 Olivia Boyce       20 Havertown, PA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1650 Elizabeth Knoll    20 Norton Shores, MI        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2599 Kiara Risher       19 Madison, AL              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  814 Madison Depry      20 Silver Spring, MD        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1573 Julia Jordahl-Hen  19 Wellesley, MA            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1630 Annika Kinley      21 West Chester, OH         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1826 Lindsay Marjanski  20 South Hadley, MA         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 #   97 Jaidyn Appel       19 Portland, ME            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 # 3314 Zaria Fuller       19 Uniondale, NY           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 # 1945 Abrianna Barrett   19 Skillman, NJ            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 #  109 Amber Jackson      21 Charlotte, NC           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 2559 Bryanna Reid       22 LaSalle, QC             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 2615 Dasia Newell       19 Upper Marlboro, MD      J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1379 Carly Tarentino    21 Ridgefield, NJ          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 3435 Olivia Fetherston  20 Wakefield, MA           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 27 #   11 Calista Marzolino  19 North Abington Town     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1697 Shae Dewey         19 Forest, VA              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 29 # 3765 MY Khiyah William  19 Brooklyn, NY            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 30 # 1942 Olivia Beard       21 Mobile, AL              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 31 #  197 Paris Beaver       19 Rixeyville, VA           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 #  841 Jenna Doyle        19 Troy, MI                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 # 3520 Aubry Dreikosen    19 Cary, NC                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 34 #  893 Elise Bouchard     22 Montreal, QC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 35 #  343 Laurie Boisvert    21 Shefford, QC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 36 # 3010 Ellie St.Martin    20 Blacksburg, VA          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 37 # 3703 Selah Dungey       22 Hackensack, NJ          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 38 # 1634 Evelyn Kitchen     19 Gorham, ME               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 3588 Anyia Wilson       19 Hewlett, NY                 NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet: M 12-10.25  3/9/2018    Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1363 Rhiannon Held      21 Decatur, IL              3.82m   12-06.25  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2390 Payton Phillips    21 Carrollton, GA          J3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 3142 Abby Tershak       20 Roanoke, VA             J3.82m   12-06.25  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2391 Kelsey Worthingto  19 Suwanee, GA             J3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  469 McKenna Brunick    20 Raleigh, NC             J3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1597 Erin Kelleher      21 Avondale, PA             3.72m   12-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1258 Elise Hall         19 Raleigh, NC             J3.72m   12-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  843 Abigail Drayer     20 Chesterland, OH         J3.72m   12-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2733 Clara Sabo         20 Spanish Fort, AL         3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  356 Nicole Bow         19 Dexter, MI               3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3663 Anjali Mead        22 Richmond, VA             3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2146 Karlee North       20 Dublin, OH               3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3382 Catherine Vissche  19 Livonia, MI              3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1092 Raegan Franklin    19 Westport, KY            J3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 #   38 Celia Agee         19 louisa, VA              J3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 1412 Gabrielle Hoke     20 Warrensburg, MO         J3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1028 Charlene Morke     19 New Brighton, MN        J3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2174 Paige Martin       20 Bozrah, CT              J3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 1956 Jordan Morse       20 Gatesville, TX          J3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2759 Kate Sander        20 Memphis, TN             J3.57m   11-08.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 3340 Cierra Crane       19 york, PA                J3.57m   11-08.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 2363 Tricia Pierce      19 Ortonville, MI           3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1733 Alexis Rickenbach  21 Findlay, OH              3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 #  170 Carolyn Bakx       19 Indianapolis, IN         3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1215 Sarah Griffin      20 Lake orion, MI           3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1699 Emory Pafford      21 Rustburg, VA             3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 # 1377 Sidney Heugel      21 Allendale, MI            3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 #  455 Alex Brooks        20 Birmingham, AL          J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 29 # 3578 Sara Altonen       20 Easton, PA              J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 29 # 1361 Danielle Heine     19 Waverly, PA             J3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 29 # 3479 Taylor Shriver     21 Waynesburg, PA          J3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 32 #  154 Emily Hickey       20 Melrose, MA             J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 32 # 3343 Gabriella Recce    20 Harrisburg, PA          J3.42m   11-02.50  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 32 # 1085 Selene Weaver      20 Greenville, OH          J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 35 # 1683 Hannah Richardson  20 Great Falls, VA         J3.42m   11-02.50  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 36 # 1690 Riley Larsen       19 Point Pleasant, NJ       3.27m   10-08.75  2 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 37 # 2414 Lucy Prakel        20 Versailles, OH          J3.27m   10-08.75  1 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- # 3704 Marisa DiGia       20 Harrington Park, NJ         NH             2 
     3.12 3.27 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2854 Stephanie Simon    20 Chelsea, MA              5.76m   18-10.75  1 
      5.40m  FOUL  5.42m  5.76m  5.66m  5.67m
  2 #  897 Sasha Morancy      20 Montreal, QC             5.65m   18-06.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.57m  FOUL  FOUL  5.65m
  3 # 2247 Isabelle Dely      19 Paramus, NJ              5.60m   18-04.50  3 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.50m  5.35m  5.36m  5.60m
  4 # 1036 Nadia Herring      20 Steilacoom, WA           5.56m   18-03.00  2 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.38m  5.23m  5.41m  5.56m
  5 # 2772 Tia Taylor         21 Philadelphia, PA         5.55m   18-02.50  3 
      5.44m  5.33m  5.49m  5.41m  5.55m  5.05m
  6 # 2147 Leah North         21 Lees Summit, MO          5.42m   17-09.50  2 
      FOUL  5.36m  5.29m  5.08m  5.02m  5.42m
  7 #  778 Meilee Kry         20 Danbury, CT             J5.42m   17-09.50  2 
      5.42m  5.11m  5.09m  5.24m  5.18m  5.36m
  8 # 2771 Sasha Lee          21 Philadelphia, PA        J5.42m   17-09.50  2 
      FOUL  4.95m  5.42m  4.09m  5.08m  5.22m
  9 # 1856 Jade McDonald      21 Calabasas, CA            5.33m   17-06.00  3 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.33m            
 10 #  650 Petronilla Onyeba  19 Havre de Grace, MD      J5.33m   17-06.00  1 
      5.22m  5.33m  FOUL            
 11 # 1775 Megan Lonneman     21 Parker, CO              J5.33m   17-06.00  3 
      5.15m  5.33m  5.07m            
 12 # 2704 Tara Zeni          19 Monroe, NJ              J5.33m   17-06.00  3 
      FOUL  4.94m  5.33m            
 13 # 3637 Veronique Woodson  19 Raeford, NC              5.31m   17-05.25  1 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.31m            
 14 # 2209 Megan Ogawa        19 Manassas, VA            J5.31m   17-05.25  2 
      FOUL  5.31m  4.99m            
 15 #   88 Lovie Annafi       20 Chicago, IL              5.29m   17-04.25  2 
      5.13m  5.29m  4.96m            
 16 #  992 Aiya Finch         19 Homewood, AL            J5.29m   17-04.25  3 
      FOUL  5.29m  5.05m            
 17 # 3550 Gianna Paul        22 Huntington Station,      5.28m   17-04.00  3 
      5.16m  4.97m  5.28m            
 18 # 1221 Isabella Bruno     19 Schenectady, NY          5.26m   17-03.25  1 
      5.11m  5.23m  5.26m            
 19 # 3391 Makesha Walker     20 Lasalle, QC             J5.26m   17-03.25  1 
      4.88m  5.26m  5.07m            
 20 #  237 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              5.25m   17-02.75  3 
      5.12m  5.25m  5.25m            
 21 # 2557 Scout Regular      20 St. Louis, MO            5.23m   17-02.00  1 
      5.10m  5.19m  5.23m            
 22 #  147 Claudine Smith     19 Egg Harbor Township      5.17m   16-11.50  3 
      5.17m  5.02m  5.15m            
 23 # 1449 Marissa Hsu        19 Newtown, PA              5.16m   16-11.25  2 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.16m            
 24 #  560 Tori Carroll       19 Detroit, MI             J5.16m   16-11.25  1 
      4.90m  FOUL  5.16m            
 25 #  902 Sarah Daniel       20 white lake, MI           5.13m   16-10.00  1 
      5.13m  FOUL  4.92m            
 26 #  806 Kimbra Dunning     19 Hixson, TN               5.07m   16-07.75  1 
      5.07m  FOUL  4.81m            
 27 #  468 Kathryn Brown      19 kinnelon, NJ            J5.07m   16-07.75  3 
      FOUL  5.07m  FOUL            
 28 # 3541 Bharathi Subbiah   20 Weston, MA               5.03m   16-06.00  2 
      FOUL  4.71m  5.03m            
 29 # 3524 Emma Seetoo        21 Centreville, VA         J5.03m   16-06.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m            
 30 # 2911 Selina Soule       20 Glastonbury, CT          4.96m   16-03.25  1 
      4.84m  4.96m  4.82m            
 31 #   81 Jodi Parrott       22 Andover, MA              4.95m   16-03.00  1 
      4.95m  FOUL  4.87m            
 32 #  145 Carlie Turner      20 Braselton, GA            4.92m   16-01.75  3 
      4.51m  4.92m  4.82m            
 33 #  293 Ashlyn Alles       20 Blairstown, NJ           4.89m   16-00.50  2 
      4.84m  4.89m  4.71m            
 34 # 2503 Emma Cunningham    19 Ramsey, NJ               4.88m   16-00.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.88m            
 35 # 1997 Lauren Heggen      20 Missoula, MT             4.85m   15-11.00  2 
      4.77m  FOUL  4.85m            
 36 # 1080 Jade Foster        19 Otego, NY                4.84m   15-10.50  2 
      4.56m  3.71m  4.84m            
 37 #  300 Shenequa Campbell  19 Bloomfield, CT           4.82m   15-09.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m            
 38 # 3757 Denise Brookman-a  19 Gainesville, VA          4.81m   15-09.50  2 
      4.33m  4.41m  4.81m            
 39 # 1501 Zahria Shaw        21 Portsmouth, VA           4.78m   15-08.25  1 
      4.78m  4.66m  4.73m            
 40 # 2904 Alicia Campbell    20 Jersey City, NJ          4.77m   15-07.75  3 
      4.74m  4.77m  4.71m            
 -- # 1109 Eddiyah Frye       21 Miami Gardens, FL         FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1387 Nyimah Ambrose     19 New Haven, CT             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1299 Jordan Hardy       21 Hampton, VA             11.96m   39-03.00  3 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.91m  FOUL  11.96m  11.92m
  2 # 1107 Mikele Vickers     20 Antioch, TN             11.84m   38-10.25  2 
      11.38m  11.13m  11.82m  FOUL  10.99m  11.84m
  3 # 2648 Jirah Sidberry     19 Charlotte, NC          J11.84m   38-10.25  2 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  11.79m
  4 # 2854 Stephanie Simon    20 Chelsea, MA             11.71m   38-05.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m  11.41m  11.47m  11.55m
  5 #  187 Nyagoa Bayak       19 Westbrook               11.70m   38-04.75  3 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.70m  11.10m  PASS  PASS
  6 #  281 Mya Bradley        20 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.62m   38-01.50  1 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.62m  11.01m  11.56m  FOUL
  7 #   88 Lovie Annafi       20 Chicago, IL             11.58m   38-00.00  2 
      11.50m  11.22m  11.58m  11.22m  11.58m  FOUL
  8 # 1383 Kayla Spencer      19 Henrico, VA             11.48m   37-08.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2022 Ija Mumford        22 Winston Salem, NC       11.42m   37-05.75  3 
      11.21m  11.40m  11.42m            
 10 # 1307 Ar'Rieya Harper    20 compton, CA             11.40m   37-05.00  2 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.33m           
 11 # 3548 Emma White         19 Wells, ME               11.38m   37-04.00  2 
      11.38m  10.61m  FOUL            
 12 # 1533 Karen Kirunda      19 Suwanee, GA            J11.38m   37-04.00  3 
      FOUL  11.38m  FOUL            
 13 # 1024 Hailey Harris      19 Lone Tree, CO           11.34m   37-02.50  3 
      11.32m  11.34m  11.06m            
 14 #  515 Ashley Wallace     19 Potomac, MD             11.33m   37-02.25  2 
      10.76m  11.20m  11.33m            
 15 # 3343 Gabriella Recce    20 Harrisburg, PA          11.25m   36-11.00  2 
      11.14m  11.25m  11.16m            
 16 #  637 Brooke Blaisdell   21 Cicero, NY              11.24m   36-10.50  2 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.24m            
 17 # 2640 Stephanie Robson   21 Rixeyville, VA          11.23m   36-10.25  2 
      10.86m  11.23m  11.02m            
 18 # 3386 Lindsey Smith      19 Valley Stream, NY       11.20m   36-09.00  3 
      FOUL  10.75m  11.20m            
 19 # 1221 Isabella Bruno     19 Schenectady, NY         11.16m   36-07.50  3 
      10.84m  11.16m  11.12m            
 20 # 2622 Jada Roach         19 Saskatoon, SK           11.14m   36-06.75  1 
      11.14m  FOUL  11.01m            
 21 #   70 Kassie Brink       19 Andover, MA             11.11m   36-05.50  3 
      10.80m  10.83m  11.11m            
 22 #  620 Ally Alvira        20 Buffalo, NY             11.06m   36-03.50  3 
      10.93m  10.92m  11.06m            
 23 #  703 Bryanna Holquin    19 Ronkonkoma, NY          11.03m   36-02.25  3 
      10.75m  11.03m  10.79m            
 24 # 1062 Joselyn Jones      20 Stafford, VA            10.99m   36-00.75  1 
      10.59m  10.99m  10.83m            
 25 #  871 Theresa Richardso  19 Fairless Hills, PA      10.96m   35-11.50  2 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL            
 26 # 1460 Chiamaka Odenigbo  20 New Rochelle, NY        10.93m   35-10.50  1 
      10.36m  10.78m  10.93m            
 27 # 3098 Lanee Hall         22 Williamsville, NY       10.89m   35-08.75  2 
      10.76m  10.78m  10.89m            
 28 # 2936 Lauren Jones       20 Lorton, VA              10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      10.74m  10.87m  10.86m            
 29 #  366 Enfinity Marshall  20 Hinesville, GA         J10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m            
 30 # 3097 Amari Hall         23 Williamsville, NY       10.86m   35-07.75  2 
      10.86m  10.73m  10.66m            
 31 # 3496 Nadja Ashley       19 West Babylon, NY        10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.75m  10.52m  10.85m            
 32 # 1611 Meg Wilson         20 Brentwood, TN           10.82m   35-06.00  1 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.80m            
 33 # 2851 Jordyn Showers     20 Trinity, FL             10.81m   35-05.75  3 
      10.56m  10.50m  10.81m            
 34 # 2110 Leann Nicholas     21 Farmingdale, NY         10.67m   35-00.25  1 
      10.67m  10.11m  FOUL            
 35 #  161 Erin Babashak      19 Midlothian, VA          10.60m   34-09.50  1 
      10.54m  10.46m  10.60m            
 36 # 3464 Imani Gaston       19 Chesapeake, VA          10.33m   33-10.75  1 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 # 3084 Naiomi Meran       19 Suffern, NY              9.57m   31-04.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m            
 -- # 3354 Tania Dunbar       19 Virginia Beach, VA        FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2017 Shakura Murray     19 Schenectady, NY           FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1705 Megan Mann         20 Mechanicsville, VA      13.51m   44-04.00  4 
      11.71m  12.77m  13.51m  12.43m  12.56m  13.11m
  2 # 3213 Janae Profit       21 Throw1Deep, GA          13.04m   42-09.50  4 
      12.85m  12.01m  13.04m  12.84m  FOUL  12.23m
  3 #  537 Victoria Caldwell  20 Franklin, TN            12.77m   41-10.75  2 
      12.32m  11.88m  12.18m  12.77m  12.71m  11.07m
  4 # 1390 Leah Moore         21 New Haven, CT           12.71m   41-08.50  4 
      11.40m  12.71m  12.18m  11.67m  11.40m  12.51m
  5 # 2659 Sarah Crockett     19 Rome, NY                12.62m   41-05.00  4 
      FOUL  11.40m  12.62m  11.41m  12.43m  12.04m
  6 # 1643 Trinity Cardillo   20 Southington, CT         12.46m   40-10.50  4 
      11.48m  12.12m  12.46m  11.77m  11.70m  FOUL
  7 # 3695 Madeleine Duchaus  19 Saratoga Springs, N     12.45m   40-10.25  2 
      11.71m  10.95m  12.45m  12.43m  FOUL  11.79m
  8 # 1185 Janae Bowers       19 Chesapeake,, VA        J12.45m   40-10.25  3 
      FOUL  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m
  9 # 2888 Kendra Ezeama      20 Smithfield, RI          12.31m   40-04.75  4 
      11.44m  12.14m  12.31m            
 10 #  178 Caitlin Christie   20 Bay Shore, NY           12.13m   39-09.75  3 
      11.15m  11.81m  12.13m            
 11 # 1504 Siniru Iheoma      21 Churchville, PA         11.99m   39-04.00  4 
      11.99m  11.89m  11.72m            
 12 # 1937 Tereana Parker     20 Millville, NJ           11.95m   39-02.50  3 
      11.48m  10.60m  11.95m            
 13 # 3215 Layla Senter       20 Throw1Deep, GA          11.93m   39-01.75  3 
      11.93m  10.20m  FOUL            
 14 # 2641 Danielle Crawford  19 Buena Vista, VA         11.85m   38-10.50  1 
      11.44m  FOUL  11.85m            
 15 #  887 Kasey Thomas       19 Easton, PA              11.77m   38-07.50  3 
      10.97m  11.77m  11.42m            
 16 # 1176 Susie Okoli        19 New Haven, CT           11.73m   38-06.00  3 
      10.60m  11.16m  11.73m            
 17 # 3254 Teteateh Snoh      20 Durham, NC              11.71m   38-05.00  2 
      11.71m  11.53m  10.86m            
 18 # 1725 Sydney Mello       19 Burlington, CT         J11.71m   38-05.00  2 
      11.71m  10.87m  10.79m            
 19 # 3505 Danae Hill         20 West Orange, NJ         11.66m   38-03.25  4 
      11.32m  11.66m  10.98m            
 20 # 2673 Karina Roze        20 Glen Rock, NJ           11.63m   38-02.00  2 
      11.63m  11.31m  FOUL            
 21 # 2536 Logan DeRock       19 Johnstown, CO           11.62m   38-01.50  1 
      10.08m  10.87m  11.62m            
 22 #  573 Alijah Caul        19 Laurel Springs, NJ      11.56m   37-11.25  4 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m            
 23 #  160 Melissa Aymil      22 Mendham, NJ             11.53m   37-10.00  2 
      10.21m  11.29m  11.53m            
 24 #  482 Autumn Judd        21 Raleigh, NC             11.51m   37-09.25  3 
      11.51m  11.05m  10.73m            
 25 # 2365 Elizabeth Makar    20 Little Egg Harbor T     11.42m   37-05.75  1 
      11.08m  10.87m  11.42m            
 26 # 3116 Zaira Bridges      20 Alexandria, VA          11.40m   37-05.00  1 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.40m            
 27 # 3543 Clarissa Nock      20 Wethersfield, CT        11.38m   37-04.00  1 
      11.38m  10.99m  FOUL            
 28 # 3222 Paige Tolbard      19 Frederick, MD           11.36m   37-03.25  3 
      11.08m  11.10m  11.36m            
 29 # 2486 Sydney Freeman     21 Raleigh, NC            J11.36m   37-03.25  3 
      11.36m  10.81m  10.47m            
 30 # 3210 Lailah Malone      20 Throw1Deep, GA         J11.36m   37-03.25  4 
      11.36m  FOUL  10.37m            
 31 # 1413 Gabrielle Hollida  19 Henrico, VA             11.22m   36-09.75  2 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 2052 Julia Mechlinski   19 North Attleboro, MA     11.17m   36-07.75  1 
      FOUL  10.32m  11.17m            
 33 # 3708 Jada Sewell        20 closter, NJ             11.14m   36-06.75  4 
      10.32m  10.24m  11.14m            
 34 # 3585 Olivia Moyer       20 Wyomissing, PA          11.12m   36-05.75  1 
      11.12m  10.79m  11.06m            
 35 # 1327 Wenesha Stewart    19 Hartford, CT            11.10m   36-05.00  1 
      10.20m  9.88m  11.10m            
 36 #  643 Payge Boyd         19 New Britian, CT         10.90m   35-09.25  2 
      10.60m  10.90m  FOUL            
 37 # 3506 Olivia Prescott    09 West Orange, NJ         10.89m   35-08.75  1 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 1638 Efe Latham         20 LaSalle, QC             10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.52m  10.55m  10.85m            
 39 # 2904 Alicia Campbell    20 Jersey City, NJ         10.78m   35-04.50  3 
      10.60m  9.07m  10.78m            
 40 # 2205 Barbara Antwi      20 Manassas, VA            10.73m   35-02.50  1 
      9.51m  10.73m  9.50m            
 41 #   63 Nina Babington     19 Copiague, NY            10.72m   35-02.00  2 
      10.72m  10.53m  FOUL            
 42 # 3408 Megan Wood         20 East Setauket, NY       10.57m   34-08.25  2 
      10.47m  10.24m  10.57m            
 43 # 2449 Cheyenne Figueroa  20 Providence, RI          10.24m   33-07.25  2 
      10.24m  FOUL  10.20m            
 44 # 1232 Nakia Yarris       20 East Bank, NY            6.39m   20-11.75  1 
      5.86m  6.39m  5.89m            
 
Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  721 Julia Garcia       20 New Windsor, NY         15.46m   50-08.75  3 
      14.69m  15.12m  14.73m  14.63m  15.46m  FOUL
  2 # 1828 Kaitlyn Conte      19 Marlboro, NY            15.39m   50-06.00  3 
      14.17m  14.16m  15.39m  14.49m  14.41m  15.26m
  3 # 3666 Kalena Yearwood    19 Ithaca, NY              15.06m   49-05.00  3 
      15.06m  14.97m  FOUL  14.51m  14.36m  14.36m
  4 # 2659 Sarah Crockett     19 Rome, NY                14.68m   48-02.00  3 
      13.46m  14.68m  14.52m  FOUL  14.21m  14.24m
  5 # 3205 MaryElizabeth Gil  20 Throw1deep, GA          14.25m   46-09.00  2 
      12.99m  FOUL  14.25m  14.06m  12.97m  FOUL
  6 # 1195 Ashlyn Green       20 Dardenne Prairie, M     14.20m   46-07.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.20m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 2888 Kendra Ezeama      20 Smithfield, RI          14.19m   46-06.75  2 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  13.45m  12.83m  FOUL
  8 # 1390 Leah Moore         21 New Haven, CT           14.00m   45-11.25  3 
      13.35m  14.00m  13.22m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1129 Sophia Gallucci    21 Greene, RI              13.87m   45-06.25  1 
      13.33m  13.87m  13.41m            
 10 # 1752 Kira Lindner       20 Chappaqua, NY           13.84m   45-05.00  3 
      FOUL  13.57m  13.84m            
 11 # 2204 Anna Orticerio     19 Smithfield, RI          13.74m   45-01.00  1 
      13.74m  13.08m  12.12m            
 12 # 2455 Amber Nunez        19 Providence, RI          13.73m   45-00.50  3 
      FOUL  13.73m  FOUL            
 13 # 1723 Averi Parker       21 Logansport, IN          13.66m   44-09.75  1 
      13.66m  13.55m  13.18m            
 14 # 1004 Stephanie Green    19 Kingston, NY            13.52m   44-04.25  2 
      13.32m  11.38m  13.52m            
 15 # 1832 Jada Marsh         21 Atlanta, GA             13.51m   44-04.00  2 
      11.51m  13.51m  13.22m            
 16 # 2200 Oladiwura Oladele  20 Providence, RI          13.42m   44-00.50  2 
      FOUL  13.42m  12.65m            
 17 # 1861 Meredith McGee     19 Rochester, NY           13.37m   43-10.50  2 
      FOUL  12.69m  13.37m            
 18 #  724 Liz Manderson      19 New Windsor, NY         13.22m   43-04.50  1 
      13.22m  FOUL  13.20m            
 19 # 3213 Janae Profit       21 Throw1Deep, GA         J13.22m   43-04.50  3 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 2848 Ashley Shoemake    20 Troy, MO                12.89m   42-03.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m            
 21 # 1863 Elizabeth McKenzi  19 lancaster, NY           12.85m   42-02.00  1 
      11.65m  12.15m  12.85m            
 22 # 3202 Siddeeqa Abdurrah  19 Throw1Deep, GA          12.62m   41-05.00  3 
      12.19m  FOUL  12.62m            
 23 #   85 Katrina Andreasse  19 Fort Lauderdale, FL     12.58m   41-03.25  2 
      11.79m  FOUL  12.58m            
 24 # 2965 Taylor Demoss      19 Waynesville, OH         12.50m   41-00.25  3 
      FOUL  12.50m  11.37m            
 25 # 2288 Jailyn Kendrick    19 temple, GA              12.49m   40-11.75  1 
      11.69m  12.49m  11.69m            
 26 # 1632 Emma Kinnicutt     20 Wellsville, NY          12.13m   39-09.75  1 
      11.68m  12.13m  12.02m            
 27 # 2307 Gabriella Pearl    19 sea ranch lakes, FL     12.04m   39-06.00  1 
      12.03m  12.04m  FOUL            
 28 # 3210 Lailah Malone      20 Throw1Deep, GA          11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m            
 29 # 3344 Elaine Vaz-Ramos   21 Central Falls, RI       11.82m   38-09.50  1 
      10.49m  10.28m  11.82m            
 30 # 2909 Ilenn Soto         20 New Rochelle, NY        11.68m   38-04.00  2 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.68m            
 31 # 3215 Layla Senter       20 Throw1Deep, GA          11.61m   38-01.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.61m            
 32 #  387 Brooke Coulter     20 Rochester Hills, MI     11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL            
 33 # 3408 Megan Wood         20 East Setauket, NY       11.37m   37-03.75  1 
      10.45m  11.37m  FOUL            
 34 # 1232 Nakia Yarris       20 East Bank, NY            4.13m   13-06.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.13m            
 -- # 3216 Haylee Terry       20 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3248 Kaila Jackson      22 Detroit, MI               6.92q  1 
  2 #  480 Jahzara Hart       22 Raleigh, NC               7.10q  2 
  3 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX               7.11q  3 
  4 #  146 Rasunek Tyler-Tho  22 Braselton, GA             7.19q  4 
  5 # 3141 Kayce Darby        22 Teaneck, NJ               7.21q  3  7.205
  6 #  103 Nia Long           22 Washington, DC            7.21q  2  7.206
  7 # 3249 Olivia Jenkins     22 Detroit, MI               7.25q  4  7.242
  8 # 1530 Tamiia Fuller      22 Suwanee, GA               7.25q  5  7.247
  9 # 2022 Ija Mumford        22 Winston Salem, NC         7.29q  4 
 10 #  891 Angelina Allen-De  22 Montreal, QC              7.30   5 
 11 # 1603 Christi Nwachuku   22 Summit, NJ                7.31   2 
 12 # 1319 Sandra Jackson     22 Levittown, PA             7.34   5 
 13 #  763 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi  22 Norfolk, VA               7.35   5 
 14 # 2567 Sophie Davidson    22 Fulton, MD                7.36   3  7.354
 15 #  642 Janasia Buckner    22 Columbia, MD              7.36   1  7.358
 16 # 2090 Riley Newkirk      22 Greensboro, NC            7.40   3  7.394
 17 # 1297 Brooke Taylor      22 Knoxville, TN             7.40   1  7.399
 18 #  861 Sanai Bryant       22 Englewood, NJ             7.42   4 
 19 # 3257 Madison Trout      22 Center Valley, PA         7.43   1 
 20 #  981 Destiny St.Cyr     22 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.44   4  7.438
 21 # 2507 Jaidyn Ramsey      22 Raleigh, NC               7.44   3  7.439
 22 # 3188 Nia Grose          22 Whitby, ON                7.45   1  7.442
 23 # 3610 Jaia James         22 atco, NJ                  7.45   2  7.450
 24 #  497 Naiyae Evans       22 Potomac, MD               7.46   4  7.456
 25 #  979 Jada Smith         22 Wellington, FL            7.46   5  7.457
 26 # 2617 Erynn Sims         22 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.47   2 
 27 # 3768 Heaven Hall        22 Norfolk, VA               7.48   5 
 28 # 3137 Dayana Felicien    22 Flower Mound, TX          7.49   4 
 29 # 1073 Theresa Green-Whi  22 Missouri City, TX         7.50   2  7.495
 30 # 3154 Selah Brookes      22 Ajax, ON                  7.50   5  7.497
 31 #  752 Hannah Gadpaille   22 Bronx, NY                 7.50   3  7.498
 32 # 3507 Victoria Rideau-W  22 West Orange, NJ           7.51   3 
 33 # 3298 Sydney McDonald    22 Scotch Plains, NJ         7.53   4 
 34 # 2014 Caroline Mullady   22 Fort Salonga, NY          7.54   2  7.539
 35 # 1800 Makiah Denson      22 East Providence, RI       7.54   1  7.540
 36 # 2666 Marinna Atanmo     22 Rootstown, OH             7.57   2  7.565
 37 # 3544 Joslynn Whaley     22 mays landing, NJ          7.57   1  7.566
 38 #  906 Jalen Jackson      22 Bladensburg, MD           7.65   3 
 39 #  174 Chase Johnson      22 Washington, DC            7.68   4 
 40 # 1907 Bianca Staples     22 Montgomery, NY            7.71   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash En Route Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3248 Kaila Jackson      22 Detroit, MI               6.94  
  2 #  480 Jahzara Hart       22 Raleigh, NC               7.02  
  3 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX               7.09  
  4 #  146 Rasunek Tyler-Tho  22 Braselton, GA             7.19  
  5 # 1530 Tamiia Fuller      22 Suwanee, GA               7.20   7.193
  5 # 3141 Kayce Darby        22 Teaneck, NJ               7.20   7.193
  7 #  103 Nia Long           22 Washington, DC            7.21  
  8 # 3249 Olivia Jenkins     22 Detroit, MI               7.27  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.51  3/13/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3248 Kaila Jackson      22 Detroit, MI             M 7.44q  1 
  2 #  480 Jahzara Hart       22 Raleigh, NC               7.62q  2 
  3 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX               7.64q  3 
  4 #  146 Rasunek Tyler-Tho  22 Braselton, GA             7.72q  4 
  5 # 3141 Kayce Darby        22 Teaneck, NJ               7.74q  3 
  6 #  103 Nia Long           22 Washington, DC            7.76q  2 
  7 # 1530 Tamiia Fuller      22 Suwanee, GA               7.79q  5 
  8 # 3249 Olivia Jenkins     22 Detroit, MI               7.80q  4 
  9 #  891 Angelina Allen-De  22 Montreal, QC              7.84q  5 
 10 # 2022 Ija Mumford        22 Winston Salem, NC         7.85   4 
 11 # 1603 Christi Nwachuku   22 Summit, NJ                7.86   2 
 12 # 3768 Heaven Hall        22 Norfolk, VA               7.89   5 
 13 # 2567 Sophie Davidson    22 Fulton, MD                7.90   3 
 14 #  763 Jaelynn Wynder-Hi  22 Norfolk, VA               7.91   5 
 15 #  642 Janasia Buckner    22 Columbia, MD              7.92   1 
 16 # 2090 Riley Newkirk      22 Greensboro, NC            7.96   3 
 17 # 1297 Brooke Taylor      22 Knoxville, TN             7.97   1 
 18 # 3257 Madison Trout      22 Center Valley, PA         7.98   1 
 19 # 3188 Nia Grose          22 Whitby, ON                8.00   1  7.994
 20 #  981 Destiny St.Cyr     22 Royal Palm Beach, F       8.00   4  7.996
 21 #  861 Sanai Bryant       22 Englewood, NJ             8.01   4  8.001
 22 # 2507 Jaidyn Ramsey      22 Raleigh, NC               8.01   3  8.005
 23 # 3610 Jaia James         22 atco, NJ                  8.01   2  8.006
 24 #  979 Jada Smith         22 Wellington, FL            8.03   5  8.025
 25 #  497 Naiyae Evans       22 Potomac, MD               8.03   4  8.028
 26 # 1319 Sandra Jackson     22 Levittown, PA             8.04   5  8.035
 27 # 3137 Dayana Felicien    22 Flower Mound, TX          8.04   4  8.036
 28 # 2617 Erynn Sims         22 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.05   2 
 29 # 3154 Selah Brookes      22 Ajax, ON                  8.06   5  8.052
 30 # 1073 Theresa Green-Whi  22 Missouri City, TX         8.06   2  8.053
 31 #  752 Hannah Gadpaille   22 Bronx, NY                 8.06   3  8.054
 32 # 3507 Victoria Rideau-W  22 West Orange, NJ           8.08   3 
 33 # 3298 Sydney McDonald    22 Scotch Plains, NJ         8.09   4 
 34 # 2014 Caroline Mullady   22 Fort Salonga, NY          8.11   2 
 35 # 1800 Makiah Denson      22 East Providence, RI       8.13   1  8.124
 36 # 2666 Marinna Atanmo     22 Rootstown, OH             8.13   2  8.129
 37 # 3544 Joslynn Whaley     22 mays landing, NJ          8.16   1 
 38 #  906 Jalen Jackson      22 Bladensburg, MD           8.22   3 
 39 #  174 Chase Johnson      22 Washington, DC            8.25   4 
 40 # 1907 Bianca Staples     22 Montgomery, NY            8.29   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.51  3/13/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman: F  7.37  3/13/2016   Thelma Davies, Girard Coll,Phila,PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3248 Kaila Jackson      22 Detroit, MI               7.46M 
  2 #  480 Jahzara Hart       22 Raleigh, NC               7.54  
  3 # 1704 Autumn Wilson      22 Leander, TX               7.63  
  4 #  146 Rasunek Tyler-Tho  22 Braselton, GA             7.72  
  5 # 1530 Tamiia Fuller      22 Suwanee, GA               7.73   7.727
  6 # 3141 Kayce Darby        22 Teaneck, NJ               7.73   7.730
  7 #  103 Nia Long           22 Washington, DC            7.75  
  8 # 3249 Olivia Jenkins     22 Detroit, MI               7.82  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.67  3/10/2018   Kyairra Reigh, Denver, CO                   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1979 Chloe Vines        22 Motor City T             56.66   6 
        26.141 (26.141)    56.660 (30.520)
  2 # 1474 Analisse Batista   22 Huntington, NY           56.94   4 
        27.110 (27.110)    56.940 (29.830)
  3 # 3244 Leeah Burr         22 Detroit, MI              56.96   6 
        25.849 (25.849)    56.958 (31.109)
  4 # 3550 Gianna Paul        22 Huntington Station,      56.98   3 
        26.844 (26.844)    56.977 (30.133)
  5 # 1104 Micah Trusty       22 Philadelphia, PA         57.67   5 
        27.056 (27.056)    57.666 (30.610)
  6 # 1017 Jadah Fitzgerald   22 Brooklyn, NY             57.75   5 
        26.125 (26.125)    57.746 (31.621)
  7 # 2927 Naomi Clarke       22 Lorton, VA               58.27   3 
        27.697 (27.697)    58.262 (30.566)
  8 # 3226 Molly Harding      22 Glastonbury, CT          58.39   5 
        27.490 (27.490)    58.381 (30.892)
  9 #  965 Kadence Wilson     22 Chesapeake, VA           58.41   3 
        27.225 (27.225)    58.404 (31.180)
 10 # 2650 Reyne Rodrigues    22 Brooklin, ON             58.59   1 
        28.100 (28.100)    58.589 (30.490)
 11 # 2930 Jaidyn Curry       22 Lorton, VA               58.73   4 
        27.853 (27.853)    58.721 (30.869)
 12 #  361 Jessicka Woods     22 Atlanta, GA              58.90   5 
        27.004 (27.004)    58.898 (31.894)
 13 # 1531 Raquel Grier       22 Suwanee, GA              59.21   2 
        27.155 (27.155)    59.206 (32.052)
 14 # 2443 Mya Georgiadis     22 Ann Arbor, MI            59.35   1 
        28.200 (28.200)    59.346 (31.146)
 15 #   52 Jessica Lyons      22 Cream Ridge, NJ          59.36   4 
        27.602 (27.602)    59.351 (31.750)
 16 # 2512 Anabella Chin      22 Lumberton, NJ            59.52   4 
        27.126 (27.126)    59.512 (32.386)
 17 #  727 Merasia Johnson    22 Moseley, VA              59.54   6 
        27.136 (27.136)    59.534 (32.399)
 18 # 2351 Kaylee Bennett     22 Exeter, NH               59.88   6 
        27.268 (27.268)    59.875 (32.608)
 19 # 2222 Madeline St.Amand  22 Charlottesville, VA    1:00.14   5 
        28.824 (28.824)  1:00.137 (31.313)
 20 # 2102 Charlotte Kourori  22 Newton, MA             1:00.19   5 
        28.520 (28.520)  1:00.182 (31.662)
 21 #  690 Kaiden Ring        22 Castleton, NY          1:00.21   1 
        28.308 (28.308)  1:00.209 (31.902)
 22 # 3617 Liana Bazzarella   22 Woburn, MA             1:00.22   4 
        28.714 (28.714)  1:00.211 (31.498)
 23 #  826 Lilly Digman       22 Winchendon, MA         1:00.46   6 
        28.066 (28.066)  1:00.457 (32.391)
 24 # 2007 Mikayla Moxley     22 New Market, MD         1:01.09   2 
        28.894 (28.894)  1:01.083 (32.190)
 25 # 3331 Emily McDonnell    22 Ijamsville, MD         1:01.23   3 
        28.720 (28.720)  1:01.229 (32.510)
 26 #  355 Chloe Bowes        22 Fairfax, VA            1:01.33   2 
        28.715 (28.715)  1:01.325 (32.610)
 27 # 3542 Emilia Tutun       22 Weston, MA             1:01.50   4 
        28.414 (28.414)  1:01.495 (33.082)
 28 # 2761 Ally McCarthy      22 Sandy Hook, CT         1:01.62   1 
        28.288 (28.288)  1:01.617 (33.329)
 29 # 3722 Kaylah Hill        22 Brooklyn, NY           1:02.06   2 
        28.391 (28.391)  1:02.053 (33.662)
 30 # 1295 Madison Romain     22 Knoxville, TN          1:02.09   3 
        28.952 (28.952)  1:02.084 (33.132)
 31 # 3764 Jamilah Jackson    22 Brooklyn, NY           1:03.26   2 
        28.670 (28.670)  1:03.260 (34.590)
 32 # 2839 Catherine Shaw     22 Babylon, NY            1:03.78   1 
        30.222 (30.222)  1:03.773 (33.551)
 -- # 3332 Karly McDonnell    22 Ijamsville, MD              DQ   3  Lane violation
        28.652 (28.652)  1:00.443 (31.791)
 -- # 1078 Cesley Williams    22 Missouri City, TX           DQ   6  Lane violation
        26.117 (26.117)    58.823 (32.707)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2253 Ava Parekh         22 Chicago, IL            4:41.68   2 
        36.949 (36.949)  1:13.363 (36.415)  1:51.135 (37.772)  2:31.390 (40.256)
      3:10.154 (38.764)  3:48.931 (38.778)  4:26.028 (37.097)  4:41.673 (15.646)
  2 # 1991 Juliette Whittake  22 Laurel, MD             4:41.73   2 
        36.858 (36.858)  1:13.493 (36.636)  1:51.814 (38.321)  2:31.825 (40.011)
      3:10.284 (38.460)  3:49.084 (38.800)  4:26.075 (36.991)  4:41.724 (15.650)
  3 #    1 Aysia Maurice      22 Bolton, ON             4:44.42   2 
        37.075 (37.075)  1:13.913 (36.839)  1:52.132 (38.220)  2:32.228 (40.096)
      3:11.089 (38.861)  3:50.266 (39.178)  4:28.585 (38.320)  4:44.419 (15.835)
  4 # 1883 Caroline Mehlhorn  22 Belle Mead, NJ         4:46.54   2 
        37.253 (37.253)  1:15.046 (37.793)  1:53.459 (38.413)  2:32.730 (39.272)
      3:11.601 (38.871)  3:50.779 (39.178)  4:29.772 (38.994)  4:46.538 (16.766)
  5 # 2964 Madison Wood       22 Saline, MI             4:46.65   2 
        37.228 (37.228)  1:14.655 (37.428)  1:53.397 (38.742)  2:33.002 (39.606)
      3:11.908 (38.906)  3:51.069 (39.161)  4:30.026 (38.958)  4:46.645 (16.620)
  6 # 2294 Alayna Szuch       22 Evergreen, CO          4:47.00   2 
        36.474 (36.474)  1:12.699 (36.225)  1:50.906 (38.208)  2:31.148 (40.242)
      3:10.989 (39.842)  3:50.645 (39.656)  4:29.904 (39.260)  4:46.994 (17.090)
  7 #  572 Adriana Catalano   22 Pleasantville, NY      4:51.11   2 
        37.596 (37.596)  1:15.587 (37.991)  1:54.726 (39.140)  2:35.355 (40.630)
      3:15.858 (40.503)  3:56.042 (40.185)  4:34.934 (38.892)  4:51.107 (16.173)
  8 # 1152 Kayla Schramm      22 Goshen, NY             4:51.82   2 
        36.681 (36.681)  1:14.495 (37.814)  1:53.234 (38.740)  2:33.833 (40.600)
      3:14.562 (40.730)  3:55.090 (40.529)  4:35.147 (40.057)  4:51.813 (16.667)
  9 # 1219 Mallory Grubb      22 Snyder, NY             4:51.88   2 
        37.583 (37.583)  1:14.188 (36.605)  1:53.305 (39.118)  2:33.530 (40.226)
      3:14.087 (40.557)  3:54.665 (40.579)  4:34.969 (40.304)  4:51.873 (16.905)
 10 # 2115 Liyat Kebbede      22 Niskayuna, NY          4:52.66   2 
        38.442 (38.442)  1:16.859 (38.418)  1:56.479 (39.620)  2:36.334 (39.855)
      3:15.802 (39.469)  3:55.679 (39.878)  4:35.297 (39.618)  4:52.654 (17.358)
 11 #   54 Andie Murray       22 Allentown, NJ          4:54.63   1 
        36.633 (36.633)  1:15.261 (38.629)  1:55.898 (40.637)  2:38.452 (42.555)
      3:17.946 (39.494)  3:58.977 (41.031)  4:38.791 (39.815)  4:54.630 (15.839)
 12 #  608 Amelia Maughan     22 Chapel Hill, NC        4:55.23   2 
        36.852 (36.852)  1:14.691 (37.840)  1:53.436 (38.745)  2:33.129 (39.693)
      3:13.207 (40.079)  3:55.131 (41.925)  4:36.059 (40.929)  4:55.229 (19.170)
 13 # 3546 Nina Sgambelluri   22 Greenwich, NY          4:55.72   2 
        37.796 (37.796)  1:15.799 (38.004)  1:54.457 (38.658)  2:35.228 (40.771)
      3:15.846 (40.619)  3:56.338 (40.492)  4:37.186 (40.849)  4:55.720 (18.535)
 14 #  781 Stephanie Queiroz  22 Danbury, CT            4:56.13   1 
        36.962 (36.962)  1:15.557 (38.595)  1:56.117 (40.560)  2:37.403 (41.287)
      3:17.957 (40.554)  3:59.168 (41.211)  4:39.430 (40.262)  4:56.129 (16.699)
 15 #  222 Lexi Bernard       22 Boonville              4:56.72   1 
        37.927 (37.927)  1:15.943 (38.017)  1:56.728 (40.785)  2:37.245 (40.518)
      3:18.237 (40.992)  3:59.567 (41.330)  4:39.944 (40.378)  4:56.711 (16.767)
 16 #  308 Lani Bloom         22 Ithaca, MI             4:56.97   1 
        37.890 (37.890)  1:15.895 (38.006)  1:56.100 (40.205)  2:37.136 (41.037)
      3:18.102 (40.967)  3:59.290 (41.189)  4:39.892 (40.602)  4:56.970 (17.078)
 17 # 2732 Chloe Trudel       22 Amherst, NH            4:58.16   1 
        38.980 (38.980)  1:17.669 (38.689)  1:57.780 (40.111)  2:38.708 (40.929)
      3:19.763 (41.056)  4:00.996 (41.233)  4:41.326 (40.330)  4:58.155 (16.829)
 18 #  786 Mairead Clas       22 Darien, CT             4:58.49   1 
        38.843 (38.843)  1:17.729 (38.886)  1:58.042 (40.314)  2:39.022 (40.980)
      3:20.191 (41.170)  4:01.636 (41.445)  4:42.348 (40.712)  4:58.487 (16.139)
 19 # 1376 Delaney Hesler     22 Steep Falls, ME        4:59.45   2 
        37.887 (37.887)  1:16.079 (38.192)  1:55.615 (39.537)  2:36.792 (41.178)
      3:18.468 (41.676)  4:00.773 (42.306)  4:41.173 (40.400)  4:59.449 (18.276)
 20 # 3161 Maria Sandor       22 Ajax, ON               5:01.16   1 
        39.330 (39.330)  1:18.363 (39.034)  1:58.760 (40.397)  2:39.451 (40.692)
      3:21.406 (41.955)  4:02.975 (41.570)  4:44.383 (41.409)  5:01.156 (16.773)
 21 # 1651 Daphne Banino      22 Sleepy Hollow, NY      5:01.80   1 
        36.811 (36.811)  1:15.811 (39.000)  1:56.301 (40.490)  2:37.766 (41.465)
      3:18.865 (41.100)  4:01.075 (42.210)  4:43.561 (42.487)  5:01.792 (18.231)
 22 #  903 Chloe Wall         22 waterford, MI          5:02.25   1 
        38.551 (38.551)  1:16.996 (38.445)  1:57.353 (40.358)  2:38.909 (41.556)
      3:20.984 (42.076)  4:03.219 (42.235)  4:44.253 (41.035)  5:02.242 (17.989)
 23 # 3274 Charlotte Tysall   22 Melrose, MA            5:02.73   1 
        37.388 (37.388)  1:16.154 (38.767)  1:57.035 (40.881)  2:38.871 (41.837)
      3:20.611 (41.740)  4:01.893 (41.282)  4:44.452 (42.560)  5:02.729 (18.277)
 24 # 2539 Brooke Sayre       22 Garrison, NY           5:03.47   1 
        37.067 (37.067)  1:16.042 (38.976)  1:56.579 (40.537)  2:37.982 (41.404)
      3:18.975 (40.993)  4:01.337 (42.362)  4:44.606 (43.270)  5:03.464 (18.858)
 25 # 2660 Emily Toth-Ratazz  22 Rome, NY               5:03.76   1 
        38.345 (38.345)  1:16.951 (38.607)  1:57.320 (40.370)  2:39.124 (41.804)
      3:21.225 (42.101)  4:03.548 (42.323)  4:45.215 (41.668)  5:03.755 (18.540)
 26 #  829 Fiona Doherty      22 Manchester, NH         5:05.04   1 
        39.145 (39.145)  1:18.058 (38.913)  1:58.180 (40.123)  2:39.105 (40.925)
      3:22.337 (43.232)  4:04.634 (42.298)  4:47.005 (42.371)  5:05.034 (18.029)
 27 # 2442 Sarah Forsyth      22 Ann Arbor, MI          5:05.80   1 
        38.276 (38.276)  1:17.364 (39.089)  1:58.532 (41.169)  2:40.237 (41.705)
      3:23.167 (42.930)  4:06.558 (43.391)  4:48.280 (41.723)  5:05.792 (17.512)
 28 # 2015 Libby Munderloh    22 Saint Louis, MI        5:11.81   1 
        39.110 (39.110)  1:18.274 (39.164)  1:59.096 (40.822)  2:40.747 (41.651)
      3:23.872 (43.126)  4:07.708 (43.836)  4:51.708 (44.000)  5:11.803 (20.095)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx 
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2253 Ava Parekh         22 Chicago, IL            4:59.36   2 
        36.949 (36.949)  1:13.363 (36.415)  1:51.135 (37.772)  2:31.390 (40.256)
      3:10.154 (38.764)  3:48.931 (38.778)  4:26.028 (37.097)  4:59.360 (33.333)
  2 # 1991 Juliette Whittake  22 Laurel, MD             4:59.40   2 
        36.858 (36.858)  1:13.493 (36.636)  1:51.814 (38.321)  2:31.825 (40.011)
      3:10.284 (38.460)  3:49.084 (38.800)  4:26.075 (36.991)  4:59.393 (33.319)
  3 #    1 Aysia Maurice      22 Bolton, ON             5:02.76   2 
        37.075 (37.075)  1:13.913 (36.839)  1:52.132 (38.220)  2:32.228 (40.096)
      3:11.089 (38.861)  3:50.266 (39.178)  4:28.585 (38.320)  5:02.758 (34.173)
  4 # 2964 Madison Wood       22 Saline, MI             5:05.94   2 
        37.228 (37.228)  1:14.655 (37.428)  1:53.397 (38.742)  2:33.002 (39.606)
      3:11.908 (38.906)  3:51.069 (39.161)  4:30.026 (38.958)  5:05.938 (35.912)
  5 # 1883 Caroline Mehlhorn  22 Belle Mead, NJ         5:06.43   2 
        37.253 (37.253)  1:15.046 (37.793)  1:53.459 (38.413)  2:32.730 (39.272)
      3:11.601 (38.871)  3:50.779 (39.178)  4:29.772 (38.994)  5:06.424 (36.652)
  6 # 2294 Alayna Szuch       22 Evergreen, CO          5:07.15   2 
        36.474 (36.474)  1:12.699 (36.225)  1:50.906 (38.208)  2:31.148 (40.242)
      3:10.989 (39.842)  3:50.645 (39.656)  4:29.904 (39.260)  5:07.148 (37.244)
  7 #  572 Adriana Catalano   22 Pleasantville, NY      5:09.82   2 
        37.596 (37.596)  1:15.587 (37.991)  1:54.726 (39.140)  2:35.355 (40.630)
      3:15.858 (40.503)  3:56.042 (40.185)  4:34.934 (38.892)  5:09.814 (34.880)
  8 # 1152 Kayla Schramm      22 Goshen, NY             5:10.66   2 
        36.681 (36.681)  1:14.495 (37.814)  1:53.234 (38.740)  2:33.833 (40.600)
      3:14.562 (40.730)  3:55.090 (40.529)  4:35.147 (40.057)  5:10.653 (35.507)
  9 # 2115 Liyat Kebbede      22 Niskayuna, NY          5:11.89   2 
        38.442 (38.442)  1:16.859 (38.418)  1:56.479 (39.620)  2:36.334 (39.855)
      3:15.802 (39.469)  3:55.679 (39.878)  4:35.297 (39.618)  5:11.886 (36.590)
 10 # 1219 Mallory Grubb      22 Snyder, NY             5:11.91   2 
        37.583 (37.583)  1:14.188 (36.605)  1:53.305 (39.118)  2:33.530 (40.226)
      3:14.087 (40.557)  3:54.665 (40.579)  4:34.969 (40.304)  5:11.903 (36.935)
 11 #   54 Andie Murray       22 Allentown, NJ          5:14.09   1 
        36.633 (36.633)  1:15.261 (38.629)  1:55.898 (40.637)  2:38.452 (42.555)
      3:17.946 (39.494)  3:58.977 (41.031)  4:38.791 (39.815)  5:14.087 (35.296)
 12 #  222 Lexi Bernard       22 Boonville              5:15.19   1 
        37.927 (37.927)  1:15.943 (38.017)  1:56.728 (40.785)  2:37.245 (40.518)
      3:18.237 (40.992)  3:59.567 (41.330)  4:39.944 (40.378)  5:15.184 (35.240)
 13 #  781 Stephanie Queiroz  22 Danbury, CT            5:15.39   1 
        36.962 (36.962)  1:15.557 (38.595)  1:56.117 (40.560)  2:37.403 (41.287)
      3:17.957 (40.554)  3:59.168 (41.211)  4:39.430 (40.262)  5:15.390 (35.961)
 14 #  308 Lani Bloom         22 Ithaca, MI             5:16.47   1 
        37.890 (37.890)  1:15.895 (38.006)  1:56.100 (40.205)  2:37.136 (41.037)
      3:18.102 (40.967)  3:59.290 (41.189)  4:39.892 (40.602)  5:16.470 (36.578)
 15 #  786 Mairead Clas       22 Darien, CT             5:16.84   1 
        38.843 (38.843)  1:17.729 (38.886)  1:58.042 (40.314)  2:39.022 (40.980)
      3:20.191 (41.170)  4:01.636 (41.445)  4:42.348 (40.712)  5:16.832 (34.485)
 16 # 2732 Chloe Trudel       22 Amherst, NH            5:16.96   1 
        38.980 (38.980)  1:17.669 (38.689)  1:57.780 (40.111)  2:38.708 (40.929)
      3:19.763 (41.056)  4:00.996 (41.233)  4:41.326 (40.330)  5:16.953 (35.628)
 17 # 3546 Nina Sgambelluri   22 Greenwich, NY          5:17.02   2 
        37.796 (37.796)  1:15.799 (38.004)  1:54.457 (38.658)  2:35.228 (40.771)
      3:15.846 (40.619)  3:56.338 (40.492)  4:37.186 (40.849)  5:17.019 (39.833)
 18 #  608 Amelia Maughan     22 Chapel Hill, NC        5:18.27   2 
        36.852 (36.852)  1:14.691 (37.840)  1:53.436 (38.745)  2:33.129 (39.693)
      3:13.207 (40.079)  3:55.131 (41.925)  4:36.059 (40.929)  5:18.261 (42.202)
 19 # 1376 Delaney Hesler     22 Steep Falls, ME        5:19.60   2 
        37.887 (37.887)  1:16.079 (38.192)  1:55.615 (39.537)  2:36.792 (41.178)
      3:18.468 (41.676)  4:00.773 (42.306)  4:41.173 (40.400)  5:19.599 (38.427)
 20 # 1651 Daphne Banino      22 Sleepy Hollow, NY      5:21.14   1 
        36.811 (36.811)  1:15.811 (39.000)  1:56.301 (40.490)  2:37.766 (41.465)
      3:18.865 (41.100)  4:01.075 (42.210)  4:43.561 (42.487)  5:21.136 (37.575)
 21 # 3161 Maria Sandor       22 Ajax, ON               5:21.78   1 
        39.330 (39.330)  1:18.363 (39.034)  1:58.760 (40.397)  2:39.451 (40.692)
      3:21.406 (41.955)  4:02.975 (41.570)  4:44.383 (41.409)  5:21.780 (37.398)
 22 #  903 Chloe Wall         22 waterford, MI          5:23.21   1 
        38.551 (38.551)  1:16.996 (38.445)  1:57.353 (40.358)  2:38.909 (41.556)
      3:20.984 (42.076)  4:03.219 (42.235)  4:44.253 (41.035)  5:23.201 (38.949)
 23 # 3274 Charlotte Tysall   22 Melrose, MA            5:23.99   1 
        37.388 (37.388)  1:16.154 (38.767)  1:57.035 (40.881)  2:38.871 (41.837)
      3:20.611 (41.740)  4:01.893 (41.282)  4:44.452 (42.560)  5:23.989 (39.537)
 24 # 2442 Sarah Forsyth      22 Ann Arbor, MI          5:25.76   1 
        38.276 (38.276)  1:17.364 (39.089)  1:58.532 (41.169)  2:40.237 (41.705)
      3:23.167 (42.930)  4:06.558 (43.391)  4:48.280 (41.723)  5:25.754 (37.474)
 25 # 2539 Brooke Sayre       22 Garrison, NY           5:26.56   1 
        37.067 (37.067)  1:16.042 (38.976)  1:56.579 (40.537)  2:37.982 (41.404)
      3:18.975 (40.993)  4:01.337 (42.362)  4:44.606 (43.270)  5:26.556 (41.950)
 26 # 2660 Emily Toth-Ratazz  22 Rome, NY               5:26.72   1 
        38.345 (38.345)  1:16.951 (38.607)  1:57.320 (40.370)  2:39.124 (41.804)
      3:21.225 (42.101)  4:03.548 (42.323)  4:45.215 (41.668)  5:26.720 (41.506)
 27 #  829 Fiona Doherty      22 Manchester, NH         5:30.51   1 
        39.145 (39.145)  1:18.058 (38.913)  1:58.180 (40.123)  2:39.105 (40.925)
      3:22.337 (43.232)  4:04.634 (42.298)  4:47.005 (42.371)  5:30.502 (43.498)
 28 # 2015 Libby Munderloh    22 Saint Louis, MI        5:35.69   1 
        39.110 (39.110)  1:18.274 (39.164)  1:59.096 (40.822)  2:40.747 (41.651)
      3:23.872 (43.126)  4:07.708 (43.836)  4:51.708 (44.000)  5:35.690 (43.983)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1765 Hannah McIntyre    23 Dorchester, ON         4:52.87   2 
        37.300 (37.300)  1:15.443 (38.144)  1:55.707 (40.264)  2:37.301 (41.594)
      3:18.595 (41.295)  3:59.768 (41.173)  4:38.569 (38.801)  4:52.870 (14.301)
  2 #  285 Leonni Griffin     24 Watervliet, NY         4:54.54   2 
        37.357 (37.357)  1:15.129 (37.772)  1:55.398 (40.270)  2:36.969 (41.571)
      3:18.219 (41.250)  3:59.442 (41.223)  4:38.932 (39.490)  4:54.538 (15.607)
  3 # 2295 Reese Tucker       23 Littleton, CO          4:55.56   2 
        36.451 (36.451)  1:15.838 (39.388)  1:56.168 (40.330)  2:37.603 (41.435)
      3:18.938 (41.336)  4:00.087 (41.150)  4:39.527 (39.440)  4:55.560 (16.033)
  4 #  286 Kaleigh Higgins    23 Watervliet, NY         4:58.16   2 
        38.104 (38.104)  1:16.949 (38.845)  1:57.563 (40.615)  2:38.452 (40.889)
      3:19.663 (41.212)  4:00.872 (41.209)  4:41.703 (40.831)  4:58.156 (16.454)
  5 #  221 Brynn Bernard      24 Boonville              5:00.27   2 
        37.924 (37.924)  1:17.418 (39.494)  1:58.763 (41.346)  2:40.894 (42.131)
      3:22.960 (42.066)  4:03.882 (40.922)  4:43.717 (39.836)  5:00.264 (16.547)
  6 #  822 Catherine DeSousa  23 Oceanport, NJ          5:03.18   2 
        37.485 (37.485)  1:16.248 (38.763)  1:56.741 (40.493)  2:37.973 (41.233)
      3:20.218 (42.245)  4:03.073 (42.855)  4:44.795 (41.723)  5:03.175 (18.380)
  7 # 2292 Lily Mourer        23 Golden, CO             5:04.04   2 
        36.807 (36.807)  1:16.308 (39.501)  1:57.705 (41.398)  2:40.781 (43.076)
      3:23.465 (42.685)  4:06.880 (43.415)  4:47.520 (40.640)  5:04.034 (16.514)
  8 # 3452 Danielle Colling   23 Waxhaw, NC             5:04.87   1 
        39.479 (39.479)  1:19.415 (39.936)  2:01.005 (41.590)  2:42.954 (41.950)
      3:24.965 (42.011)  4:06.788 (41.824)  4:48.201 (41.413)  5:04.863 (16.662)
  9 #  624 Acadia Helfand     23 Astoria, NY            5:08.65   2 
        37.092 (37.092)  1:16.001 (38.910)  1:56.247 (40.247)  2:37.358 (41.111)
      3:19.590 (42.232)  4:04.673 (45.083)  4:49.623 (44.951)  5:08.641 (19.018)
 10 # 3453 Madison Marco      24 Waxhaw, NC             5:10.25   2 
        36.961 (36.961)  1:16.723 (39.762)  1:58.758 (42.036)  2:42.082 (43.324)
      3:26.345 (44.264)  4:09.993 (43.648)  4:52.660 (42.668)  5:10.250 (17.590)
 11 # 3502 Shannon Hieber     23 West Babylon, NY       5:11.69   1 
        40.181 (40.181)  1:20.265 (40.084)  2:02.237 (41.973)  2:45.002 (42.765)
      3:28.892 (43.890)  4:12.177 (43.285)  4:53.847 (41.670)  5:11.683 (17.837)
 12 # 1337 Finleigh Simonds   23 Haverhill, MA          5:12.01   2 
        38.314 (38.314)  1:17.702 (39.388)  1:59.251 (41.550)  2:42.392 (43.141)
      3:26.088 (43.697)  4:10.279 (44.191)  4:52.612 (42.333)  5:12.008 (19.397)
 13 # 2301 Anna Ginnane       23 Pearl River, NY        5:12.61   1 
        41.578 (41.578)  1:21.441 (39.863)  2:05.076 (43.635)  2:48.445 (43.370)
      3:30.838 (42.394)  4:12.977 (42.140)  4:55.410 (42.433)  5:12.607 (17.197)
 14 # 1285 Jayden Harberts    24 Macomb, MI             5:12.70   2 
        38.140 (38.140)  1:16.686 (38.547)  1:57.427 (40.741)  2:39.413 (41.986)
      3:22.946 (43.534)  4:07.673 (44.728)  4:53.151 (45.478)  5:12.698 (19.547)
 15 #  804 Ava Capone         23 Deer Park, NY          5:12.91   1 
        39.217 (39.217)  1:19.008 (39.791)  2:00.781 (41.773)  2:43.978 (43.198)
      3:28.222 (44.244)  4:12.377 (44.156)  4:54.782 (42.405)  5:12.908 (18.127)
 16 # 2439 Gabriella Daskalo  23 Succasunna, NJ         5:13.74   1 
        37.883 (37.883)  1:17.065 (39.182)  1:58.687 (41.623)  2:42.120 (43.433)
      3:25.802 (43.682)  4:10.712 (44.910)  4:55.007 (44.296)  5:13.739 (18.732)
 17 # 1332 Anya Budzinski     24 Haverhill, MA          5:15.02   2 
        38.869 (38.869)  1:17.616 (38.748)  1:59.119 (41.503)  2:42.665 (43.547)
      3:26.581 (43.916)  4:11.545 (44.965)  4:55.499 (43.954)  5:15.020 (19.521)
 18 # 3671 Piper Young        23 Pine City, NY          5:15.50   2 
        39.454 (39.454)  1:18.513 (39.059)  2:00.230 (41.717)  2:43.375 (43.146)
      3:27.823 (44.448)  4:12.910 (45.088)  4:56.203 (43.294)  5:15.500 (19.297)
 19 # 1333 Lauren Downer      24 Haverhill, MA          5:15.87   2 
        38.879 (38.879)  1:18.006 (39.128)  1:59.800 (41.794)  2:42.853 (43.053)
      3:26.723 (43.870)  4:12.255 (45.533)  4:55.747 (43.492)  5:15.863 (20.116)
 20 # 1694 Sarah Lawson       24 Addison, NY            5:16.52   1 
        40.334 (40.334)  1:21.276 (40.942)  2:03.395 (42.120)  2:45.914 (42.520)
      3:29.459 (43.546)  4:14.185 (44.726)  4:58.154 (43.970)  5:16.515 (18.362)
 21 #  290 Katie Edinger      23 Tully, NY              5:17.19   1 
        40.633 (40.633)  1:20.450 (39.818)  2:02.998 (42.549)  2:46.667 (43.669)
      3:30.523 (43.857)  4:14.644 (44.121)  4:58.733 (44.090)  5:17.189 (18.457)
 22 # 2129 Isabella Noreika   23 Scranton, PA           5:18.03   1 
        38.987 (38.987)  1:19.168 (40.181)  2:01.754 (42.586)  2:46.186 (44.432)
      3:31.151 (44.966)  4:16.128 (44.978)  4:59.387 (43.260)  5:18.023 (18.636)
 23 # 3454 Alyson Rankin      24 Waxhaw, NC             5:18.94   2 
        39.119 (39.119)  1:18.027 (38.909)  1:59.923 (41.897)  2:42.996 (43.073)
      3:27.695 (44.700)  4:13.287 (45.592)  4:58.276 (44.990)  5:18.931 (20.655)
 24 # 3455 Caroline Turner    24 Waxhaw, NC             5:19.81   1 
        39.499 (39.499)  1:19.841 (40.342)  2:02.437 (42.596)  2:45.796 (43.359)
      3:29.304 (43.509)  4:12.732 (43.429)  4:59.448 (46.717)  5:19.801 (20.353)
 25 # 3285 Coral Uhle         23 Fulton, NY             5:22.22   1 
        38.791 (38.791)  1:18.274 (39.483)  1:59.910 (41.637)  2:43.919 (44.010)
      3:28.293 (44.374)  4:15.061 (46.769)  5:01.751 (46.690)  5:22.211 (20.460)
 26 # 1615 Amelia King        23 Scranton, PA           5:23.35   1 
        40.409 (40.409)  1:20.764 (40.355)  2:03.587 (42.824)  2:47.116 (43.529)
      3:31.843 (44.728)  4:17.719 (45.877)  5:03.568 (45.850)  5:23.344 (19.776)
 27 #  287 Lilla Korniss      23 Watervliet, NY         5:26.11   1 
        39.956 (39.956)  1:20.672 (40.717)  2:03.800 (43.129)  2:47.782 (43.982)
      3:32.575 (44.793)  4:18.956 (46.381)  5:05.566 (46.610)  5:26.101 (20.536)
 28 # 1093 Devin Franks       23 Briarcliff Manor, N    5:34.74   1 
        41.207 (41.207)  1:21.696 (40.489)  2:06.034 (44.339)  2:50.817 (44.783)
      3:37.793 (46.977)  4:26.126 (48.333)  5:13.900 (47.775)  5:34.738 (20.838)
 -- # 3650 Teagan Wright      23 Greenwich, NY               DQ   1  Interferemce
        39.745 (39.745)  1:20.116 (40.371)  2:01.429 (41.314)  2:43.535 (42.106)
      3:25.387 (41.852)  4:07.057 (41.670)  4:47.970 (40.914)  5:05.025 (17.055)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:59.93  3/15/2015   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1765 Hannah McIntyre    23 Dorchester, ON         5:11.38   2 
        37.300 (37.300)  1:15.443 (38.144)  1:55.707 (40.264)  2:37.301 (41.594)
      3:18.595 (41.295)  3:59.768 (41.173)  4:38.569 (38.801)  5:11.372 (32.803)
  2 #  285 Leonni Griffin     24 Watervliet, NY         5:15.23   2 
        37.357 (37.357)  1:15.129 (37.772)  1:55.398 (40.270)  2:36.969 (41.571)
      3:18.219 (41.250)  3:59.442 (41.223)  4:38.932 (39.490)  5:15.225 (36.294)
  3 # 2295 Reese Tucker       23 Littleton, CO          5:15.90   2 
        36.451 (36.451)  1:15.838 (39.388)  1:56.168 (40.330)  2:37.603 (41.435)
      3:18.938 (41.336)  4:00.087 (41.150)  4:39.527 (39.440)  5:15.891 (36.364)
  4 #  286 Kaleigh Higgins    23 Watervliet, NY         5:17.90   2 
        38.104 (38.104)  1:16.949 (38.845)  1:57.563 (40.615)  2:38.452 (40.889)
      3:19.663 (41.212)  4:00.872 (41.209)  4:41.703 (40.831)  5:17.899 (36.197)
  5 #  221 Brynn Bernard      24 Boonville              5:19.07   2 
        37.924 (37.924)  1:17.418 (39.494)  1:58.763 (41.346)  2:40.894 (42.131)
      3:22.960 (42.066)  4:03.882 (40.922)  4:43.717 (39.836)  5:19.063 (35.347)
  6 # 2292 Lily Mourer        23 Golden, CO             5:23.58   2 
        36.807 (36.807)  1:16.308 (39.501)  1:57.705 (41.398)  2:40.781 (43.076)
      3:23.465 (42.685)  4:06.880 (43.415)  4:47.520 (40.640)  5:23.572 (36.052)
  7 # 3452 Danielle Colling   23 Waxhaw, NC             5:25.18   1 
        39.479 (39.479)  1:19.415 (39.936)  2:01.005 (41.590)  2:42.954 (41.950)
      3:24.965 (42.011)  4:06.788 (41.824)  4:48.201 (41.413)  5:25.173 (36.972)
  8 #  822 Catherine DeSousa  23 Oceanport, NJ          5:25.23   2 
        37.485 (37.485)  1:16.248 (38.763)  1:56.741 (40.493)  2:37.973 (41.233)
      3:20.218 (42.245)  4:03.073 (42.855)  4:44.795 (41.723)  5:25.221 (40.426)
  9 # 3650 Teagan Wright      23 Greenwich, NY          5:27.11   1 
        39.745 (39.745)  1:20.116 (40.371)  2:01.429 (41.314)  2:43.535 (42.106)
      3:25.387 (41.852)  4:07.057 (41.670)  4:47.970 (40.914)  5:27.104 (39.134)
 10 #  624 Acadia Helfand     23 Astoria, NY            5:30.83   2 
        37.092 (37.092)  1:16.001 (38.910)  1:56.247 (40.247)  2:37.358 (41.111)
      3:19.590 (42.232)  4:04.673 (45.083)  4:49.623 (44.951)  5:30.828 (41.205)
 11 # 3453 Madison Marco      24 Waxhaw, NC             5:31.07   2 
        36.961 (36.961)  1:16.723 (39.762)  1:58.758 (42.036)  2:42.082 (43.324)
      3:26.345 (44.264)  4:09.993 (43.648)  4:52.660 (42.668)  5:31.070 (38.410)
 12 # 3502 Shannon Hieber     23 West Babylon, NY       5:33.29   1 
        40.181 (40.181)  1:20.265 (40.084)  2:02.237 (41.973)  2:45.002 (42.765)
      3:28.892 (43.890)  4:12.177 (43.285)  4:53.847 (41.670)  5:33.284 (39.438)
 13 # 2301 Anna Ginnane       23 Pearl River, NY        5:34.62   1 
        41.578 (41.578)  1:21.441 (39.863)  2:05.076 (43.635)  2:48.445 (43.370)
      3:30.838 (42.394)  4:12.977 (42.140)  4:55.410 (42.433)  5:34.617 (39.208)
 14 # 1337 Finleigh Simonds   23 Haverhill, MA          5:34.76   2 
        38.314 (38.314)  1:17.702 (39.388)  1:59.251 (41.550)  2:42.392 (43.141)
      3:26.088 (43.697)  4:10.279 (44.191)  4:52.612 (42.333)  5:34.755 (42.144)
 15 #  804 Ava Capone         23 Deer Park, NY          5:35.33   1 
        39.217 (39.217)  1:19.008 (39.791)  2:00.781 (41.773)  2:43.978 (43.198)
      3:28.222 (44.244)  4:12.377 (44.156)  4:54.782 (42.405)  5:35.324 (40.542)
 16 # 1285 Jayden Harberts    24 Macomb, MI             5:35.66   2 
        38.140 (38.140)  1:16.686 (38.547)  1:57.427 (40.741)  2:39.413 (41.986)
      3:22.946 (43.534)  4:07.673 (44.728)  4:53.151 (45.478)  5:35.660 (42.510)
 17 # 3671 Piper Young        23 Pine City, NY          5:36.90   2 
        39.454 (39.454)  1:18.513 (39.059)  2:00.230 (41.717)  2:43.375 (43.146)
      3:27.823 (44.448)  4:12.910 (45.088)  4:56.203 (43.294)  5:36.891 (40.688)
 18 # 2439 Gabriella Daskalo  23 Succasunna, NJ         5:37.40   1 
        37.883 (37.883)  1:17.065 (39.182)  1:58.687 (41.623)  2:42.120 (43.433)
      3:25.802 (43.682)  4:10.712 (44.910)  4:55.007 (44.296)  5:37.393 (42.386)
 19 #  290 Katie Edinger      23 Tully, NY              5:37.76   1 
        40.633 (40.633)  1:20.450 (39.818)  2:02.998 (42.549)  2:46.667 (43.669)
      3:30.523 (43.857)  4:14.644 (44.121)  4:58.733 (44.090)  5:37.753 (39.020)
 20 # 1694 Sarah Lawson       24 Addison, NY            5:37.80   1 
        40.334 (40.334)  1:21.276 (40.942)  2:03.395 (42.120)  2:45.914 (42.520)
      3:29.459 (43.546)  4:14.185 (44.726)  4:58.154 (43.970)  5:37.799 (39.646)
 21 # 1332 Anya Budzinski     24 Haverhill, MA          5:39.18   2 
        38.869 (38.869)  1:17.616 (38.748)  1:59.119 (41.503)  2:42.665 (43.547)
      3:26.581 (43.916)  4:11.545 (44.965)  4:55.499 (43.954)  5:39.180 (43.681)
 22 # 2129 Isabella Noreika   23 Scranton, PA           5:39.45   1 
        38.987 (38.987)  1:19.168 (40.181)  2:01.754 (42.586)  2:46.186 (44.432)
      3:31.151 (44.966)  4:16.128 (44.978)  4:59.387 (43.260)  5:39.441 (40.054)
 23 # 1333 Lauren Downer      24 Haverhill, MA          5:40.28   2 
        38.879 (38.879)  1:18.006 (39.128)  1:59.800 (41.794)  2:42.853 (43.053)
      3:26.723 (43.870)  4:12.255 (45.533)  4:55.747 (43.492)  5:40.272 (44.525)
 24 # 3454 Alyson Rankin      24 Waxhaw, NC             5:43.02   2 
        39.119 (39.119)  1:18.027 (38.909)  1:59.923 (41.897)  2:42.996 (43.073)
      3:27.695 (44.700)  4:13.287 (45.592)  4:58.276 (44.990)  5:43.012 (44.736)
 25 # 3455 Caroline Turner    24 Waxhaw, NC             5:43.29   1 
        39.499 (39.499)  1:19.841 (40.342)  2:02.437 (42.596)  2:45.796 (43.359)
      3:29.304 (43.509)  4:12.732 (43.429)  4:59.448 (46.717)  5:43.290 (43.842)
 26 # 3285 Coral Uhle         23 Fulton, NY             5:46.76   1 
        38.791 (38.791)  1:18.274 (39.483)  1:59.910 (41.637)  2:43.919 (44.010)
      3:28.293 (44.374)  4:15.061 (46.769)  5:01.751 (46.690)  5:46.756 (45.005)
 27 # 1615 Amelia King        23 Scranton, PA           5:47.22   1 
        40.409 (40.409)  1:20.764 (40.355)  2:03.587 (42.824)  2:47.116 (43.529)
      3:31.843 (44.728)  4:17.719 (45.877)  5:03.568 (45.850)  5:47.215 (43.647)
 28 #  287 Lilla Korniss      23 Watervliet, NY         5:51.40   1 
        39.956 (39.956)  1:20.672 (40.717)  2:03.800 (43.129)  2:47.782 (43.982)
      3:32.575 (44.793)  4:18.956 (46.381)  5:05.566 (46.610)  5:51.400 (45.835)
 29 # 1093 Devin Franks       23 Briarcliff Manor, N    5:59.63   1 
        41.207 (41.207)  1:21.696 (40.489)  2:06.034 (44.339)  2:50.817 (44.783)
      3:37.793 (46.977)  4:26.126 (48.333)  5:13.900 (47.775)  5:59.628 (45.729)
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Championship
===================================================================
Top 27 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ              6.26q  5 
  2 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO            6.27q  5 
  3 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR              6.29q  6 
  4 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.32q  2 
  5 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.37q  4 
  6 # 2654 Michael Gupton     22 Raleigh, NC               6.38q  6 
  7 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,        6.39q  3 
  8 # 1748 LaCarr Trent       19 Gahanna, OH               6.40q  1  6.391
  9 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.40q  3  6.396
 10 #  465 Deven Brown        20 Renton, WA                6.42q  2  6.411
 11 # 2296 Ethan Peal         19 Otsego, MN                6.42q  2  6.416
 12 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.42q  6  6.417
 13 # 2345 Daniel Moyer       20 Pfafftown, NC             6.44q  1 
 14 #  855 Corey Johnson      19 Burlington, NC            6.45q  6 
 15 #  504 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD               6.46q  4  6.451
 16 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.46q  3  6.452
 17 # 3120 Anthony Franklin   19 Lexington, KY             6.46q  4  6.455
 18 #  753 Henry Young        19 Hamilton, OH              6.46q  3  6.460
 19 # 3646 Jaylen Wright      21 Durham, NC                6.47q  5  6.465
 20 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T              6.47q  6  6.466
 21 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.48q  3  6.472
 22 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                6.48q  5  6.473
 23 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                6.48q  4  6.475
 24 # 1706 Kurtis Lee         20 San Jose, CA              6.49q  6  6.481
 24 # 1786 Jalen Drayden      19 Desoto, TX                6.49q  1  6.481
 26 #  405 Joshua Bridges     19 Flossmoor, IL             6.50q  4 
 27 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                 6.51q  1  6.503
 28 #  563 Donald Steele      19 Montgomery, AL            6.51   3  6.507
 29 # 2967 Joseph Laster      19 Alpharetta, GA            6.51   5  6.509
 30 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA         6.52   3  6.514
 31 # 1366 Jordan Henri       19 Moncton, NB               6.52   6  6.519
 32 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              6.53   1  6.528
 33 #   20 Devon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               6.53   2  6.529
 34 # 1637 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC           6.54   1  6.533
 35 # 2404 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA              6.54   2  6.537
 35 #  836 Niko Dowhos        19 Thunder Bay, ON           6.54   4  6.537
 37 #  645 Thomas Hampton     19 Glassboro, NJ             6.55   5  6.547
 38 #  454 Aaron Brooks       20 birmingham, AL            6.55   5  6.549
 38 # 3052 Kwabena Lynn       19 Tualatin, OR              6.55   2  6.549
 40 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI              6.58   1 
 41 # 2948 Brandon Smith      20 Brooklyn, NY              7.75   1 
 -- # 1367 Langston Jackson   19 Lexington, KY               FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Championship
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO            6.25q  2 
  2 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ              6.30q  2 
  3 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR              6.33q  3 
  4 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.37q  1  6.361
  5 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.37q  2  6.369
  6 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.38q  2 
  7 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.39q  1 
  8 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.40q  1 
  9 # 1706 Kurtis Lee         20 San Jose, CA              6.41q  1 
 10 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.43   3 
 11 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                 6.45   2  6.441
 12 # 2296 Ethan Peal         19 Otsego, MN                6.45   3  6.443
 13 #  753 Henry Young        19 Hamilton, OH              6.45   1  6.448
 14 # 2654 Michael Gupton     22 Raleigh, NC               6.45   3  6.450
 15 #  855 Corey Johnson      19 Burlington, NC            6.46   1 
 16 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T              6.47   3 
 17 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,        6.49   3  6.482
 18 # 2345 Daniel Moyer       20 Pfafftown, NC             6.49   3  6.486
 19 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA         6.50   1  6.491
 20 #  465 Deven Brown        20 Renton, WA                6.50   1  6.497
 21 #  563 Donald Steele      19 Montgomery, AL            6.53   3 
 22 # 3120 Anthony Franklin   19 Lexington, KY             6.55   2 
 23 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                6.56   3  6.553
 23 #  504 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD               6.56   2  6.553
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR              6.17  
  2 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO            6.19  
  3 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ              6.29  
  4 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.35  
  5 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.37  
  6 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.38  
  7 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.39  
  8 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.40  
  9 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.43  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ            F 6.70Q  5 
  2 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR            F 6.76Q  6 
  3 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.79Q  2 
  4 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.83Q  4 
  5 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,        6.85Q  3 
  6 # 1748 LaCarr Trent       19 Gahanna, OH               6.88Q  1 
  7 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO          F 6.72Q  5 
  8 # 2654 Michael Gupton     22 Raleigh, NC               6.84Q  6 
  9 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.87Q  3 
 10 #  465 Deven Brown        20 Renton, WA                6.90Q  2  6.891
 11 # 2345 Daniel Moyer       20 Pfafftown, NC             6.91Q  1 
 12 #  504 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD               6.93Q  4  6.926
 13 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.89q  6 
 14 # 2296 Ethan Peal         19 Otsego, MN                6.90q  2  6.892
 15 #  855 Corey Johnson      19 Burlington, NC            6.93q  6  6.926
 16 #  753 Henry Young        19 Hamilton, OH              6.93q  3  6.929
 16 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.93q  3  6.929
 18 # 3120 Anthony Franklin   19 Lexington, KY             6.94q  4 
 19 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.95q  3  6.944
 20 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T              6.95q  6  6.945
 21 # 1786 Jalen Drayden      19 Desoto, TX                6.96q  1  6.954
 22 # 1706 Kurtis Lee         20 San Jose, CA              6.96q  6  6.959
 23 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                6.97q  5 
 24 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                 6.98q  1  6.972
 25 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                6.98q  4  6.973
 26 #  563 Donald Steele      19 Montgomery, AL            6.98q  3  6.977
 27 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA         6.99q  3 
 28 # 2967 Joseph Laster      19 Alpharetta, GA            7.00   5  6.997
 29 #  405 Joshua Bridges     19 Flossmoor, IL             7.00   4  6.998
 30 # 3646 Jaylen Wright      21 Durham, NC                7.01   5  7.004
 31 # 1366 Jordan Henri       19 Moncton, NB               7.01   6  7.007
 32 #   20 Devon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               7.02   2  7.014
 33 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              7.02   1  7.015
 34 # 1637 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC           7.03   1  7.024
 35 # 3052 Kwabena Lynn       19 Tualatin, OR              7.03   2  7.025
 35 # 2404 Bryan Ahouman      20 Dumfries, VA              7.03   2  7.025
 37 #  836 Niko Dowhos        19 Thunder Bay, ON           7.04   4 
 38 #  454 Aaron Brooks       20 birmingham, AL            7.05   5  7.042
 39 #  645 Thomas Hampton     19 Glassboro, NJ             7.05   5  7.047
 40 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI              7.06   1 
 41 # 2948 Brandon Smith      20 Brooklyn, NY              8.86   1 
 -- # 1367 Langston Jackson   19 Lexington, KY               FS   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO          F 6.70Q  2 
  2 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR            F 6.78Q  3 
  3 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.84Q  1  6.832
  4 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ            F 6.75Q  2 
  5 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.84Q  1  6.835
  6 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.89Q  3 
  7 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.83q  2 
  8 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.84q  1  6.840
  9 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.85q  2 
 10 # 1706 Kurtis Lee         20 San Jose, CA              6.88   1 
 11 # 2654 Michael Gupton     22 Raleigh, NC               6.90   3 
 12 # 2296 Ethan Peal         19 Otsego, MN                6.91   3  6.901
 13 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                 6.91   2  6.903
 14 #  753 Henry Young        19 Hamilton, OH              6.92   1  6.920
 14 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T              6.92   3  6.920
 16 #  855 Corey Johnson      19 Burlington, NC            6.93   1 
 17 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA         6.95   1 
 18 # 2345 Daniel Moyer       20 Pfafftown, NC             6.96   3  6.951
 19 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,        6.96   3  6.952
 20 #  465 Deven Brown        20 Renton, WA                6.98   1 
 21 #  563 Donald Steele      19 Montgomery, AL            7.01   3 
 22 # 3120 Anthony Franklin   19 Lexington, KY             7.02   2 
 23 #  504 Caleb Mauney       20 Potomac, MD               7.03   2 
 24 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                7.04   3 
 -- # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                  FS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.59  3/11/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3574 Micah Williams     20 Portland, OR              6.60J 
  2 # 1682 Lance Lang         19 Florissant, MO            6.65O 
  3 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ              6.73F 
  4 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL            6.81  
  5 # 3119 Chris Duffy        19 Perryville, KY            6.84   6.831
  6 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI               6.84   6.840
  7 # 3031 Malcolm Johnson    21 Bryans Road, MD           6.86   6.853
  8 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA           6.86   6.856
  9 # 1194 Bryson Stubblefie  20 Missouri City, TX         6.88  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ           F 21.13q  1 
  2 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL           21.46q  5 
  3 #  984 Kennedy Lightner   19 North Little Rock,       21.52q  4 
  4 # 3531 Kayshon Boutte     20 New Iberia, LA           21.55q  4 
  5 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI              21.63q  7 
  6 # 3411 Emerson Douds      19 Matthews, NC             21.68q  7 
  7 #  484 Romell McRae       20 Knightdale, NC           21.72q  6 
  8 # 1726 Charles Lewis      19 Harvest, AL              21.73q  3 
  9 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA        21.78   3 
 10 # 1386 Christopher Hill   19 Rancho Cucamonga, C      21.81   1  21.807
 11 # 1849 Julian Klenner     19 West Chester, PA         21.81   6  21.810
 12 # 1142 Kai Cummings       20 Philadelphia, PA         21.84   6 
 13 # 2078 Savion Hebron      19 Langhorne, PA            21.85   8 
 14 # 3352 Isaiah Carter      19 Virginia Beach, VA       21.93   6 
 15 # 3164 Daiyaan Hawkins    20 Aldan, PA                21.96   3 
 16 # 1671 Mordecai McDaniel  20 Washington, DC           21.99   8 
 17 # 3651 Todd Charles       19 Brooklyn, NY             22.02   8 
 18 # 1786 Jalen Drayden      19 Desoto, TX               22.06   2 
 19 # 1148 Donovan Sanders    20 Philadelphia, PA         22.13   6  22.126
 20 # 2833 Rashaun Stewart    19 rosedale,, NY            22.13   5  22.127
 21 # 1054 Christian Ford     19 Lima, OH                 22.13   5  22.129
 22 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH           22.18   1 
 23 # 1493 Zachary Hall       19 Matawan, NJ              22.21   2  22.201
 24 #  294 Michael Blake      19 Hudson, MA               22.21   8  22.205
 25 # 3706 Kacey Pratt        19 Durham, NC               22.22   3 
 26 # 3018 Richard Luzzi-Lig  19 Jersey City, NJ          22.24   5 
 27 # 2968 Robert Williams    20 Alpharetta, GA           22.25   6 
 28 # 2993 Isaiah Sanchez     19 Newark, NJ               22.27   4 
 29 # 1966 James Flournoy     19 Motor City T             22.37   2 
 30 # 3131 Kevin Johnson      19 Suffolk, VA              22.40   4 
 31 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY         22.46   2 
 32 #  456 Elisha Brooks      19 Phoenix, AZ              22.60   4 
 33 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson      19 coram, NY                22.65   7  22.641
 34 # 1391 Deshaune Poole     19 New Haven, CT            22.65   1  22.647
 35 # 1789 Christopher Moffe  21 Dallas, TX               22.78   3 
 36 #  232 Johnathan Mitchel  19 Hampton, VA              22.82   4 
 37 #  967 Aaron Miller       20 New York, NY             23.03   2 
 38 # 2776 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          25.27   7 
 -- # 2020 Savien Hayes       19 Winston Salem, NC           FS   2 
 -- #  488 Brian Williams     21 Fuquay Varina, NC          DNF   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3767 Mario Heslop       19 Somerset, NJ             20.90O  2 
  2 # 1951 Marcellus Moore    20 Plainfield, IL           21.23   2 
  3 # 3243 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI              21.42   1 
  4 # 3411 Emerson Douds      19 Matthews, NC             21.57   1 
  5 # 3531 Kayshon Boutte     20 New Iberia, LA           21.81   2 
  6 #  484 Romell McRae       20 Knightdale, NC           21.82   1 
  7 # 1726 Charles Lewis      19 Harvest, AL              22.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA           
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2664 Randolph Ross      19 Garner, NC             F 47.75q  5 
        22.458 (22.458)    47.750 (25.293)
  2 # 1133 Justin Robinson    20 Hazelwood, MO          F 47.94q  4 
        22.458 (22.458)    47.936 (25.478)
  3 # 2830 Anthony Brodie     19 Bronx, NY                48.01q  5 
        22.480 (22.480)    48.003 (25.523)
  4 #  493 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              48.31q  1 
        22.472 (22.472)    48.306 (25.834)
  5 # 3686 Emmanuel Bynum     19 memphis, TN              48.61q  6 
        23.100 (23.100)    48.607 (25.507)
  6 # 2359 Evan Matthews      19 Pickerington, OH         48.78q  2 
        22.630 (22.630)    48.776 (26.146)
  7 # 3140 Dominick Yancy     19 Bedford, TX              48.89q  2 
        22.573 (22.573)    48.885 (26.312)
  8 #  548 Mange Camara       19 Watertown, MA            48.96q  3  48.951
        22.275 (22.275)    48.951 (26.677)
  9 #  369 Justin Braun       22 Worthington, OH          48.96   1  48.954
        22.807 (22.807)    48.954 (26.148)
 10 # 1545 Evan Jackson       21 Stockbridge, GA          49.13   5 
        22.649 (22.649)    49.130 (26.481)
 11 #  224 Elijah Berry       19 Snellville, GA           49.14   6 
        23.174 (23.174)    49.135 (25.961)
 12 # 3008 Salim Epps         20 Philadelphia, PA         49.16   2 
        23.327 (23.327)    49.153 (25.827)
 13 # 2776 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          49.20   4 
        23.000 (23.000)    49.198 (26.199)
 14 # 1341 Andrew Merutka     19 Carrollton, TX           49.33   4 
        23.804 (23.804)    49.328 (25.524)
 15 # 2968 Robert Williams    20 Alpharetta, GA           49.52   1 
        22.912 (22.912)    49.514 (26.603)
 16 #  750 Samuel Crawford    19 Winston Salem, NC        49.78   3 
        23.098 (23.098)    49.771 (26.674)
 17 #  470 Jacob Brunsman     19 Fenton, MO               49.92   1 
        22.823 (22.823)    49.914 (27.091)
 18 #  456 Elisha Brooks      19 Phoenix, AZ              50.14   6 
        23.227 (23.227)    50.132 (26.906)
 19 # 1788 Eric Jordan        19 Dallas, TX               50.41   4 
        23.133 (23.133)    50.409 (27.277)
 20 #  153 Patrick Atwell     19 Warrenton, VA            50.45   5 
        23.999 (23.999)    50.444 (26.445)
 21 # 1825 Josiah Taylor      19 Louisville, KY           50.53   2 
        22.713 (22.713)    50.527 (27.815)
 22 # 1834 Benjamin Martin    19 Sherbrooke, QC           50.57   4 
        24.037 (24.037)    50.565 (26.529)
 23 # 1838 Jonathan Martin    20 Hoover, AL               50.67   4 
        23.400 (23.400)    50.665 (27.265)
 24 # 1737 Taahir Kelly       19 Washington DC, DC        50.77   6 
        23.558 (23.558)    50.769 (27.211)
 25 # 1846 Johann Matzal      19 Syracuse, NY             51.11   5 
        23.729 (23.729)    51.108 (27.379)
 26 # 2993 Isaiah Sanchez     19 Newark, NJ               51.24   5 
        23.319 (23.319)    51.233 (27.915)
 27 # 1142 Kai Cummings       20 Philadelphia, PA         51.56   3 
        23.425 (23.425)    51.556 (28.131)
 28 # 1535 Antaures Jackson   19 Stockbridge, GA          51.72   7 
        23.759 (23.759)    51.718 (27.959)
 29 # 1679 Narada Adams       19 Grovetown, GA            51.94   2 
        24.170 (24.170)    51.934 (27.764)
 30 # 2096 Theodore Burba     19 Auburndale, MA           52.18   6 
        23.510 (23.510)    52.178 (28.669)
 31 # 2756 Seydi Sall         21 Derwood, MD            1:15.32   3 
        23.377 (23.377)  1:15.319 (51.943)
 -- #  234 Edward Richardson  19 Hampton, VA                 FS   1 
 -- # 3536 Peter Diebold      20 Weston, MA                  DQ   3  Interference
        23.457 (23.457)    50.336 (26.880)
 -- # 2856 Wesley Simpson     19 Marysville, MI              DQ   6  Lane violation
        23.404 (23.404)    49.685 (26.281)
 -- # 1849 Julian Klenner     19 West Chester, PA            DQ   3  Lane Violation
        23.103 (23.103)    50.329 (27.227)
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.31  3/11/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Decatur,GA           
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1133 Justin Robinson    20 Hazelwood, MO            46.55F  2 
        22.033 (22.033)    46.546 (24.513)
  2 #  493 Ashton Allen       20 Potomac, MD              46.99F  2 
        22.174 (22.174)    46.986 (24.812)
  3 # 2664 Randolph Ross      19 Garner, NC               47.57F  2 
        22.406 (22.406)    47.561 (25.155)
  4 # 2830 Anthony Brodie     19 Bronx, NY                47.91F  2 
        22.240 (22.240)    47.907 (25.668)
  5 #  548 Mange Camara       19 Watertown, MA            48.25   1 
        22.828 (22.828)    48.241 (25.414)
  6 # 3140 Dominick Yancy     19 Bedford, TX              48.56   1 
        23.748 (23.748)    48.554 (24.807)
  7 # 2359 Evan Matthews      19 Pickerington, OH         48.58   1 
        22.643 (22.643)    48.577 (25.934)
  8 # 2756 Seydi Sall         21 Derwood, MD              50.64   1 
        24.202 (24.202)    50.633 (26.431)
 -- # 3686 Emmanuel Bynum     19 memphis, TN                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
        22.851 (22.851)    48.038 (25.187)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 10:20am; Section 3 at 2:54pm
    National: N 1:47.67  2/25/2018   Josh Hoey, B Shanahan,Dngtn,PA            
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ        
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
   Armory HS: A 1:49.21  3/11/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1329 Abdullahi Hassan   20 Scarborough, ON        1:51.91F  3 
        26.891 (26.891)    56.181 (29.291)  1:24.405 (28.224)  1:51.908 (27.503)
  2 # 2335 Luis Peralta       19 Garfield, NJ           1:52.30F  3 
        26.311 (26.311)    56.087 (29.777)  1:24.750 (28.663)  1:52.294 (27.545)
  3 #  775 Malcolm Going      19 Danbury, CT            1:52.63F  3 
        26.784 (26.784)    56.281 (29.497)  1:25.021 (28.740)  1:52.624 (27.604)
  4 # 3027 Darius Kipyego     21 Warwick, RI            1:53.43F  2 
        28.240 (28.240)    56.102 (27.862)  1:24.713 (28.611)  1:53.425 (28.712)
  5 # 2454 Conor Murphy       20 Providence, RI         1:53.46F  2 
        27.218 (27.218)    56.211 (28.993)  1:25.625 (29.415)  1:53.451 (27.826)
  6 # 2984 Alfred Chawonza    19 Newark, NJ             1:53.50F  3 
        26.458 (26.458)    56.024 (29.567)  1:24.581 (28.557)  1:53.491 (28.911)
  7 # 3639 Theo Woods         19 Lynchburg, VA          1:53.53F  3 
        27.014 (27.014)    56.781 (29.767)  1:25.411 (28.631)  1:53.530 (28.119)
  8 #  435 Alex Rizzo         19 Bronxville, NY         1:53.91F  2 
        28.084 (28.084)    56.358 (28.275)  1:24.901 (28.543)  1:53.907 (29.007)
  9 #  594 Joab Francois      19 Altamonte Springs,     1:54.11F  3 
        26.561 (26.561)    56.240 (29.680)  1:24.943 (28.704)  1:54.101 (29.159)
 10 # 3288 Elijah Brown       20 West Orange, NJ        1:54.15F  2 
        27.755 (27.755)    56.903 (29.148)  1:26.308 (29.406)  1:54.150 (27.842)
 11 #  599 Liam Rivard        19 Toronto, ON            1:54.26F  2 
        28.072 (28.072)    56.528 (28.457)  1:25.227 (28.700)  1:54.251 (29.024)
 12 # 2916 Miles Liggins      19 Dayton, NJ             1:54.30F  1  1:54.294
        27.060 (27.060)    56.382 (29.322)  1:25.880 (29.498)  1:54.294 (28.415)
 13 # 1252 Miller Anderson    19 West Hartford, CT      1:54.30F  3  1:54.295
        26.711 (26.711)    56.165 (29.455)  1:24.726 (28.561)  1:54.295 (29.570)
 14 # 1955 Gabriel Moronta    20 Pleasantville, NJ      1:54.44F  1 
        27.313 (27.313)    56.717 (29.404)  1:26.068 (29.351)  1:54.433 (28.366)
 15 # 1226 Noah Tindale       19 Altamont, NY           1:54.76F  1 
        27.692 (27.692)    56.766 (29.074)  1:26.442 (29.677)  1:54.753 (28.311)
 16 # 2991 Lewis Ngwenya      19 Newark, NJ             1:55.29F  1 
        27.247 (27.247)    56.620 (29.373)  1:25.954 (29.335)  1:55.283 (29.330)
 17 # 2983 Jackson Burnett    19 Newark, NJ             1:55.82   2 
        28.741 (28.741)    57.100 (28.360)  1:25.959 (28.860)  1:55.815 (29.857)
 18 # 2846 Thomas Shilgalis   19 Naperville, IL         1:55.99   2 
        28.221 (28.221)    55.882 (27.661)  1:25.067 (29.186)  1:55.986 (30.920)
 19 #   44 Mark Alkins        20 Durham, NC             1:56.69   1 
        27.208 (27.208)    56.817 (29.609)  1:26.853 (30.037)  1:56.683 (29.830)
 20 #  632 Ethan Mills        19 Christiansburg, VA     1:56.75   1 
        27.953 (27.953)    57.148 (29.195)  1:26.476 (29.329)  1:56.750 (30.274)
 21 # 1661 Elias Konow        20 Carmel, IN             1:57.01   1 
        27.414 (27.414)    57.103 (29.690)  1:27.179 (30.076)  1:57.006 (29.828)
 22 # 2425 Parker Raymond     19 Washington, MI         1:57.30   1 
        26.869 (26.869)    56.120 (29.251)  1:26.013 (29.894)  1:57.291 (31.279)
 23 # 1293 Miguel Parrilla    19 Knoxville, TN          2:01.32   2 
        28.341 (28.341)    56.838 (28.498)  1:27.066 (30.229)  2:01.316 (34.250)
 24 # 1689 Alex Larochelle    19 Sherbrooke, QC         2:03.82   1 
        28.008 (28.008)    57.547 (29.539)  1:29.344 (31.798)  2:03.818 (34.474)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2561 Jake Renfree       19 Knoxville, TN          3:50.49   3 
        30.317 (30.317)  1:00.748 (30.431)  1:31.938 (31.190)  2:04.087 (32.149)
      2:35.987 (31.900)  3:07.385 (31.399)  3:37.025 (29.640)  3:50.485 (13.461)
  2 # 2969 Cole Sprout        20 Highlands Ranch, CO    3:50.75   3 
        30.117 (30.117)  1:01.050 (30.934)  1:32.073 (31.023)  2:03.797 (31.725)
      2:35.632 (31.835)  3:07.049 (31.418)  3:36.877 (29.829)  3:50.745 (13.868)
  3 # 1081 Nick Foster        19 Ann Arbor, MI          3:51.72   3 
        30.219 (30.219)  1:01.559 (31.340)  1:32.367 (30.809)  2:04.164 (31.797)
      2:35.894 (31.730)  3:07.261 (31.368)  3:38.249 (30.989)  3:51.714 (13.465)
  4 # 1692 Foster Malleck     19 Kitchener, ON          3:53.00   3 
        30.225 (30.225)  1:01.183 (30.959)  1:32.423 (31.240)  2:04.359 (31.937)
      2:36.397 (32.039)  3:07.941 (31.544)  3:39.418 (31.478)  3:52.999 (13.581)
  5 #  518 Cole Bullock       19 Chattanooga, TN        3:54.30   2 
        31.692 (31.692)  1:03.064 (31.373)  1:34.213 (31.149)  2:06.748 (32.536)
      2:38.259 (31.511)  3:09.747 (31.489)  3:40.575 (30.829)  3:54.296 (13.721)
  6 # 1147 Sam Gilman         19 Hilton Head Island,    3:54.83   2 
        32.504 (32.504)  1:03.866 (31.362)  1:34.944 (31.079)  2:07.510 (32.566)
      2:38.968 (31.459)  3:10.672 (31.704)  3:41.851 (31.179)  3:54.824 (12.974)
  7 # 1079 Carter Cheeseman   19 Keller, TX             3:55.04   3 
        30.776 (30.776)  1:01.442 (30.667)  1:32.919 (31.478)  2:04.712 (31.793)
      2:37.062 (32.350)  3:09.463 (32.401)  3:41.534 (32.071)  3:55.040 (13.507)
  8 # 3153 Chase Rivera       19 Jacksonville, FL       3:55.12   2 
        32.327 (32.327)  1:03.934 (31.608)  1:35.163 (31.229)  2:07.296 (32.134)
      2:39.414 (32.119)  3:10.940 (31.526)  3:41.530 (30.590)  3:55.118 (13.589)
  9 # 3234 Cole Lindhorst     20 Katy, TX               3:56.63   2 
        31.852 (31.852)  1:03.254 (31.403)  1:34.774 (31.520)  2:07.279 (32.506)
      2:39.638 (32.360)  3:11.247 (31.610)  3:42.679 (31.432)  3:56.627 (13.949)
 10 #  346 Nathan Green       21 Boise, ID              3:56.78   1 
        31.767 (31.767)  1:04.501 (32.734)  1:37.019 (32.519)  2:09.954 (32.935)
      2:41.398 (31.445)  3:12.989 (31.591)  3:43.827 (30.839)  3:56.780 (12.953)
 11 # 1665 Joseph dosReis     19 Smithfield, RI         3:57.56   2 
        32.075 (32.075)  1:03.303 (31.228)  1:34.474 (31.171)  2:07.056 (32.583)
      2:39.168 (32.112)  3:11.722 (32.554)  3:43.602 (31.880)  3:57.554 (13.953)
 12 # 1688 Matthew Larkin     20 Rosseau, ON            3:57.96   3 
        30.507 (30.507)  1:01.445 (30.938)  1:33.153 (31.709)  2:04.992 (31.840)
      2:37.340 (32.349)  3:09.857 (32.518)  3:42.745 (32.888)  3:57.960 (15.216)
 13 # 1030 Alex Fleury        20 North Andover, MA      3:58.47   2 
        32.309 (32.309)  1:04.248 (31.940)  1:35.823 (31.575)  2:08.121 (32.299)
      2:40.538 (32.418)  3:13.274 (32.737)  3:44.698 (31.424)  3:58.464 (13.767)
 14 # 1898 Jack Stanley       19 Mendham, NJ            3:58.75   1 
        32.158 (32.158)  1:04.933 (32.775)  1:36.964 (32.031)  2:09.752 (32.789)
      2:41.177 (31.426)  3:13.206 (32.029)  3:44.838 (31.633)  3:58.741 (13.903)
 15 # 2352 William Coogan     20 Exeter, NH             3:58.79   1 
        32.320 (32.320)  1:04.887 (32.567)  1:37.557 (32.671)  2:10.363 (32.806)
      2:42.276 (31.913)  3:14.308 (32.033)  3:45.354 (31.046)  3:58.784 (13.430)
 16 # 3614 Jacob Winslow      19 Stratham, NH           3:59.63   2 
        32.340 (32.340)  1:04.315 (31.976)  1:35.995 (31.680)  2:08.378 (32.383)
      2:40.826 (32.449)  3:13.582 (32.756)  3:45.254 (31.672)  3:59.625 (14.372)
 17 # 1882 Gabriel Medina     19 West Springfield, M    3:59.72   1 
        31.637 (31.637)  1:04.303 (32.667)  1:37.191 (32.889)  2:10.285 (33.094)
      2:42.267 (31.983)  3:14.689 (32.422)  3:45.812 (31.123)  3:59.712 (13.900)
 18 # 2726 Cian Galligan      19 Rye, NY                4:00.06   1 
        32.538 (32.538)  1:05.703 (33.165)  1:38.240 (32.538)  2:11.351 (33.111)
      2:43.006 (31.655)  3:14.977 (31.971)  3:46.299 (31.323)  4:00.053 (13.754)
 19 # 1175 Travis Martin      19 New Haven, CT          4:01.13   1 
        32.479 (32.479)  1:05.025 (32.546)  1:37.612 (32.588)  2:10.539 (32.928)
      2:42.472 (31.933)  3:15.259 (32.788)  3:47.408 (32.150)  4:01.125 (13.717)
 20 #  664 Myles Collins      20 Lawrenceville, GA      4:01.14   1 
        31.573 (31.573)  1:04.084 (32.511)  1:37.100 (33.017)  2:09.820 (32.720)
      2:42.012 (32.192)  3:14.557 (32.546)  3:45.973 (31.416)  4:01.137 (15.164)
 21 #  459 Tim McInerney      19 Lincroft, NJ           4:02.73   1 
        31.931 (31.931)  1:04.670 (32.740)  1:36.838 (32.169)  2:09.514 (32.676)
      2:41.674 (32.160)  3:14.704 (33.030)  3:48.000 (33.297)  4:02.724 (14.724)
 22 # 3217 Francis Martingal  19 West New York, NJ      4:02.81   1 
        31.987 (31.987)  1:04.477 (32.491)  1:37.335 (32.858)  2:09.859 (32.525)
      2:42.447 (32.589)  3:15.341 (32.894)  3:47.620 (32.280)  4:02.801 (15.181)
 23 #  410 Hugh Brittenham    19 Fort Myers, FL         4:03.08   2 
        31.472 (31.472)  1:02.904 (31.432)  1:34.049 (31.146)  2:06.834 (32.785)
      2:39.629 (32.796)  3:14.114 (34.486)  3:48.854 (34.740)  4:03.076 (14.222)
 24 # 1157 Ali Ibrahim        19 Glen Allen, VA         4:03.91   1 
        32.305 (32.305)  1:05.429 (33.125)  1:37.872 (32.443)  2:11.024 (33.152)
      2:42.748 (31.725)  3:15.017 (32.269)  3:48.190 (33.174)  4:03.909 (15.719)
 25 # 1214 Mike Griffin       20 Wrentham, MA           4:04.48   2 
        31.944 (31.944)  1:03.712 (31.768)  1:35.484 (31.772)  2:07.944 (32.461)
      2:40.961 (33.017)  3:15.099 (34.139)  3:49.442 (34.343)  4:04.478 (15.037)
 26 # 1848 Vincent Mauri      19 Warren, OH             4:04.54   3 
        29.930 (29.930)  1:00.426 (30.496)  1:31.416 (30.990)  2:03.459 (32.044)
      2:36.788 (33.330)  3:11.367 (34.579)  3:48.095 (36.729)  4:04.540 (16.446)
 27 # 1375 Aliott Heroux      19 Shawinigan, QC         4:04.59   1 
        32.766 (32.766)  1:05.170 (32.405)  1:37.767 (32.597)  2:10.747 (32.980)
      2:42.944 (32.198)  3:15.976 (33.032)  3:49.077 (33.102)  4:04.589 (15.512)
 28 # 2872 Sam Toolin         19 North Kingstown, RI    4:10.64   2 
        32.125 (32.125)  1:04.030 (31.905)  1:35.640 (31.610)  2:07.760 (32.120)
      2:40.289 (32.530)  3:15.506 (35.218)  3:53.344 (37.839)  4:10.631 (17.287)
 29 # 3593 Rocharn Wilson     19 Scarborough, ON        4:22.47   2 
        31.990 (31.990)  1:03.816 (31.827)  1:36.244 (32.428)  2:09.397 (33.154)
      2:44.193 (34.796)  3:22.205 (38.013)  4:03.544 (41.340)  4:22.465 (18.921)
 -- #  968 Tobias Wolfson     20 New York, NY               DNF   1 
        32.678 (32.678)  1:05.395 (32.717)  1:38.537 (33.142)  2:12.353 (33.817)
 -- # 2976 Matthew Payamps    19 Melville, NY                DQ   3 
        30.485 (30.485)  1:00.909 (30.425)  1:32.145 (31.236)  2:03.917 (31.772)
      2:36.117 (32.201)  3:07.547 (31.430)  3:36.838 (29.291)  3:50.127 (13.289)
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 and 2 at noon; Section 3 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA       
        Meet: M 4:03.54  3/15/2015   Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI             
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL   
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA     
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 3:57.81  2/20/2016   Andrew Hunter, Loudoun Vl,Prclvl,VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2561 Jake Renfree       19 Knoxville, TN          4:06.39O  3 
        30.317 (30.317)  1:00.748 (30.431)  1:31.938 (31.190)  2:04.087 (32.149)
      2:35.987 (31.900)  3:07.385 (31.399)  3:37.025 (29.640)  4:06.387 (29.363)
  2 # 2969 Cole Sprout        20 Highlands Ranch, CO    4:06.68O  3 
        30.117 (30.117)  1:01.050 (30.934)  1:32.073 (31.023)  2:03.797 (31.725)
      2:35.632 (31.835)  3:07.049 (31.418)  3:36.877 (29.829)  4:06.677 (29.800)
  3 # 1081 Nick Foster        19 Ann Arbor, MI          4:07.18O  3 
        30.219 (30.219)  1:01.559 (31.340)  1:32.367 (30.809)  2:04.164 (31.797)
      2:35.894 (31.730)  3:07.261 (31.368)  3:38.249 (30.989)  4:07.172 (28.923)
  4 # 1692 Foster Malleck     19 Kitchener, ON          4:09.27O  3 
        30.225 (30.225)  1:01.183 (30.959)  1:32.423 (31.240)  2:04.359 (31.937)
      2:36.397 (32.039)  3:07.941 (31.544)  3:39.418 (31.478)  4:09.270 (29.852)
  5 # 1147 Sam Gilman         19 Hilton Head Island,    4:10.37F  2 
        32.504 (32.504)  1:03.866 (31.362)  1:34.944 (31.079)  2:07.510 (32.566)
      2:38.968 (31.459)  3:10.672 (31.704)  3:41.851 (31.179)  4:10.364 (28.514)
  6 # 3153 Chase Rivera       19 Jacksonville, FL       4:11.24F  2 
        32.327 (32.327)  1:03.934 (31.608)  1:35.163 (31.229)  2:07.296 (32.134)
      2:39.414 (32.119)  3:10.940 (31.526)  3:41.530 (30.590)  4:11.235 (29.706)
  7 # 1079 Carter Cheeseman   19 Keller, TX             4:11.27F  3 
        30.776 (30.776)  1:01.442 (30.667)  1:32.919 (31.478)  2:04.712 (31.793)
      2:37.062 (32.350)  3:09.463 (32.401)  3:41.534 (32.071)  4:11.265 (29.731)
  8 #  518 Cole Bullock       19 Chattanooga, TN        4:12.31F  2 
        31.692 (31.692)  1:03.064 (31.373)  1:34.213 (31.149)  2:06.748 (32.536)
      2:38.259 (31.511)  3:09.747 (31.489)  3:40.575 (30.829)  4:12.303 (31.728)
  9 #  346 Nathan Green       21 Boise, ID              4:12.51F  1 
        31.767 (31.767)  1:04.501 (32.734)  1:37.019 (32.519)  2:09.954 (32.935)
      2:41.398 (31.445)  3:12.989 (31.591)  3:43.827 (30.839)  4:12.501 (28.674)
 10 # 3234 Cole Lindhorst     20 Katy, TX               4:12.97F  2 
        31.852 (31.852)  1:03.254 (31.403)  1:34.774 (31.520)  2:07.279 (32.506)
      2:39.638 (32.360)  3:11.247 (31.610)  3:42.679 (31.432)  4:12.961 (30.282)
 11 # 1665 Joseph dosReis     19 Smithfield, RI         4:14.07F  2 
        32.075 (32.075)  1:03.303 (31.228)  1:34.474 (31.171)  2:07.056 (32.583)
      2:39.168 (32.112)  3:11.722 (32.554)  3:43.602 (31.880)  4:14.066 (30.465)
 12 # 1030 Alex Fleury        20 North Andover, MA      4:15.31F  2 
        32.309 (32.309)  1:04.248 (31.940)  1:35.823 (31.575)  2:08.121 (32.299)
      2:40.538 (32.418)  3:13.274 (32.737)  3:44.698 (31.424)  4:15.302 (30.604)
 13 # 1898 Jack Stanley       19 Mendham, NJ            4:15.32F  1 
        32.158 (32.158)  1:04.933 (32.775)  1:36.964 (32.031)  2:09.752 (32.789)
      2:41.177 (31.426)  3:13.206 (32.029)  3:44.838 (31.633)  4:15.311 (30.473)
 14 # 2352 William Coogan     20 Exeter, NH             4:15.51   1 
        32.320 (32.320)  1:04.887 (32.567)  1:37.557 (32.671)  2:10.363 (32.806)
      2:42.276 (31.913)  3:14.308 (32.033)  3:45.354 (31.046)  4:15.508 (30.155)
 15 # 1688 Matthew Larkin     20 Rosseau, ON            4:16.59   3 
        30.507 (30.507)  1:01.445 (30.938)  1:33.153 (31.709)  2:04.992 (31.840)
      2:37.340 (32.349)  3:09.857 (32.518)  3:42.745 (32.888)  4:16.585 (33.840)
 16 # 3614 Jacob Winslow      19 Stratham, NH           4:16.73   2 
        32.340 (32.340)  1:04.315 (31.976)  1:35.995 (31.680)  2:08.378 (32.383)
      2:40.826 (32.449)  3:13.582 (32.756)  3:45.254 (31.672)  4:16.724 (31.470)
 17 # 1882 Gabriel Medina     19 West Springfield, M    4:17.07   1 
        31.637 (31.637)  1:04.303 (32.667)  1:37.191 (32.889)  2:10.285 (33.094)
      2:42.267 (31.983)  3:14.689 (32.422)  3:45.812 (31.123)  4:17.070 (31.259)
 18 # 2726 Cian Galligan      19 Rye, NY                4:17.59   1 
        32.538 (32.538)  1:05.703 (33.165)  1:38.240 (32.538)  2:11.351 (33.111)
      2:43.006 (31.655)  3:14.977 (31.971)  3:46.299 (31.323)  4:17.581 (31.282)
 19 # 1175 Travis Martin      19 New Haven, CT          4:18.40   1 
        32.479 (32.479)  1:05.025 (32.546)  1:37.612 (32.588)  2:10.539 (32.928)
      2:42.472 (31.933)  3:15.259 (32.788)  3:47.408 (32.150)  4:18.393 (30.985)
 20 #  459 Tim McInerney      19 Lincroft, NJ           4:20.06   1 
        31.931 (31.931)  1:04.670 (32.740)  1:36.838 (32.169)  2:09.514 (32.676)
      2:41.674 (32.160)  3:14.704 (33.030)  3:48.000 (33.297)  4:20.057 (32.057)
 21 #  664 Myles Collins      20 Lawrenceville, GA      4:20.36   1 
        31.573 (31.573)  1:04.084 (32.511)  1:37.100 (33.017)  2:09.820 (32.720)
      2:42.012 (32.192)  3:14.557 (32.546)  3:45.973 (31.416)  4:20.359 (34.387)
 22 #  410 Hugh Brittenham    19 Fort Myers, FL         4:21.04   2 
        31.472 (31.472)  1:02.904 (31.432)  1:34.049 (31.146)  2:06.834 (32.785)
      2:39.629 (32.796)  3:14.114 (34.486)  3:48.854 (34.740)  4:21.038 (32.184)
 23 # 3217 Francis Martingal  19 West New York, NJ      4:21.98   1 
        31.987 (31.987)  1:04.477 (32.491)  1:37.335 (32.858)  2:09.859 (32.525)
      2:42.447 (32.589)  3:15.341 (32.894)  3:47.620 (32.280)  4:21.971 (34.351)
 24 # 1214 Mike Griffin       20 Wrentham, MA           4:23.02   2 
        31.944 (31.944)  1:03.712 (31.768)  1:35.484 (31.772)  2:07.944 (32.461)
      2:40.961 (33.017)  3:15.099 (34.139)  3:49.442 (34.343)  4:23.014 (33.573)
 25 # 1157 Ali Ibrahim        19 Glen Allen, VA         4:23.27   1 
        32.305 (32.305)  1:05.429 (33.125)  1:37.872 (32.443)  2:11.024 (33.152)
      2:42.748 (31.725)  3:15.017 (32.269)  3:48.190 (33.174)  4:23.264 (35.074)
 26 # 1848 Vincent Mauri      19 Warren, OH             4:23.57   3 
        29.930 (29.930)  1:00.426 (30.496)  1:31.416 (30.990)  2:03.459 (32.044)
      2:36.788 (33.330)  3:11.367 (34.579)  3:48.095 (36.729)  4:23.567 (35.472)
 27 # 1375 Aliott Heroux      19 Shawinigan, QC         4:24.05   1 
        32.766 (32.766)  1:05.170 (32.405)  1:37.767 (32.597)  2:10.747 (32.980)
      2:42.944 (32.198)  3:15.976 (33.032)  3:49.077 (33.102)  4:24.049 (34.972)
 28 # 2872 Sam Toolin         19 North Kingstown, RI    4:30.91   2 
        32.125 (32.125)  1:04.030 (31.905)  1:35.640 (31.610)  2:07.760 (32.120)
      2:40.289 (32.530)  3:15.506 (35.218)  3:53.344 (37.839)  4:30.904 (37.560)
 29 # 3593 Rocharn Wilson     19 Scarborough, ON        4:46.93   2 
        31.990 (31.990)  1:03.816 (31.827)  1:36.244 (32.428)  2:09.397 (33.154)
      2:44.193 (34.796)  3:22.205 (38.013)  4:03.544 (41.340)  4:46.924 (43.380)
 -- #  968 Tobias Wolfson     20 New York, NY               DNF   1 
        32.678 (32.678)  1:05.395 (32.717)  1:38.537 (33.142)  2:12.353 (33.817)
 -- # 2976 Matthew Payamps    19 Melville, NY                DQ   3  Interference 2x
        30.485 (30.485)  1:00.909 (30.425)  1:32.145 (31.236)  2:03.917 (31.772)
      2:36.117 (32.201)  3:07.547 (31.430)  3:36.838 (29.291)  4:06.758 (29.920)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run En Route Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1326 Devin Hart         19 Point Pleasant, NJ     8:25.45   2 
        35.863 (35.863)  1:08.831 (32.969)  1:41.518 (32.688)  2:15.571 (34.053)
      2:49.682 (34.111)  3:23.760 (34.079)  3:57.784 (34.024)  4:32.071 (34.288)
      5:07.595 (35.525)  5:41.882 (34.287)  6:15.755 (33.874)  6:49.505 (33.750)
      7:22.673 (33.168)  7:56.462 (33.790)  8:25.442 (28.981)   8:28.263 (2.821)
  2 #  113 Ryan Oosting       19 Arlington, MA          8:25.69   2 
        36.050 (36.050)  1:09.723 (33.673)  1:42.124 (32.402)  2:16.174 (34.050)
      2:50.280 (34.106)  3:24.374 (34.095)  3:58.374 (34.000)  4:32.683 (34.309)
      5:07.826 (35.144)  5:42.365 (34.540)  6:15.927 (33.562)  6:49.253 (33.326)
      7:22.464 (33.211)  7:56.567 (34.104)  8:25.681 (29.115)   8:28.633 (2.952)
  3 # 3151 Charles Hicks      19 Jacksonville, FL       8:26.59   2 
        36.045 (36.045)  1:09.472 (33.427)  1:41.863 (32.391)  2:15.889 (34.027)
      2:50.001 (34.112)  3:24.080 (34.080)  3:58.101 (34.021)  4:32.413 (34.312)
      5:07.262 (34.850)  5:41.980 (34.719)  6:16.090 (34.110)  6:49.813 (33.723)
      7:23.329 (33.517)  7:57.092 (33.763)  8:26.584 (29.493)   8:29.593 (3.009)
  4 #  612 Henry Chapman      19 East Troy, WI          8:27.59   2 
        35.868 (35.868)  1:09.649 (33.781)  1:42.794 (33.145)  2:16.744 (33.950)
      2:51.134 (34.391)  3:25.466 (34.332)  3:59.447 (33.981)  4:33.725 (34.279)
      5:08.551 (34.826)  5:43.820 (35.270)  6:17.330 (33.510)  6:51.809 (34.480)
      7:24.662 (32.853)  7:59.781 (35.120)  8:27.582 (27.802)   8:30.369 (2.787)
  5 # 2468 Shea Weilbaker     19 Saratoga Springs, N    8:28.19   2 
        36.077 (36.077)  1:09.910 (33.833)  1:42.487 (32.578)  2:16.471 (33.984)
      2:50.531 (34.060)  3:24.522 (33.991)  3:58.555 (34.034)  4:32.796 (34.241)
      5:07.426 (34.630)  5:42.104 (34.678)  6:16.364 (34.261)  6:50.872 (34.508)
      7:25.502 (34.630)  7:59.944 (34.442)  8:28.181 (28.238)   8:31.142 (2.961)
  6 # 1134 James Gedris       19 Grosse Ile, MI         8:28.40   2 
        36.717 (36.717)  1:10.904 (34.188)  1:44.005 (33.101)  2:17.630 (33.625)
      2:51.715 (34.086)  3:26.002 (34.287)  3:59.778 (33.777)  4:34.274 (34.496)
      5:08.692 (34.419)  5:43.582 (34.890)  6:18.426 (34.845)  6:52.537 (34.111)
      7:26.188 (33.651)  7:59.612 (33.424)  8:28.395 (28.784)   8:31.386 (2.992)
  7 # 1127 Santiago Gaitan-C  19 Welland, ON            8:32.06   2 
        36.461 (36.461)  1:10.368 (33.908)  1:43.550 (33.182)  2:17.345 (33.796)
      2:51.457 (34.112)  3:25.766 (34.310)  3:59.508 (33.742)  4:34.073 (34.565)
      5:08.279 (34.207)  5:43.382 (35.103)  6:17.830 (34.449)  6:52.376 (34.547)
      7:26.964 (34.588)  8:01.134 (34.171)  8:32.056 (30.922)   8:35.272 (3.216)
  8 # 1799 Alex Maier         19 Flower Mound, TX       8:32.44   2 
        35.570 (35.570)  1:08.507 (32.938)  1:41.243 (32.736)  2:15.339 (34.097)
      2:49.413 (34.074)  3:23.477 (34.065)  3:57.521 (34.044)  4:31.835 (34.315)
      5:07.488 (35.653)  5:42.517 (35.030)  6:16.829 (34.312)  6:51.389 (34.560)
      7:26.501 (35.112)  8:01.376 (34.876)  8:32.433 (31.057)   8:35.600 (3.167)
  9 # 2054 Ryan Guerci        19 Nanuet, NY             8:32.74   2 
        36.277 (36.277)  1:10.696 (34.420)  1:43.838 (33.142)  2:17.821 (33.983)
      2:51.992 (34.171)  3:26.298 (34.307)  4:00.270 (33.972)  4:34.481 (34.211)
      5:09.010 (34.530)  5:44.084 (35.075)  6:18.644 (34.560)  6:53.085 (34.441)
      7:27.244 (34.159)  8:01.921 (34.678)  8:32.737 (30.817)   8:35.941 (3.204)
 10 #  832 Camden Gilmore     19 Columbia, MD           8:33.35   1 
        35.665 (35.665)  1:09.912 (34.247)  1:43.910 (33.999)  2:18.813 (34.904)
      2:53.651 (34.838)  3:29.033 (35.382)  4:04.399 (35.367)  4:38.013 (33.615)
      5:12.213 (34.200)  5:47.263 (35.051)  6:23.393 (36.130)  6:57.678 (34.286)
      7:31.100 (33.422)  8:04.218 (33.119)  8:33.344 (29.127)   8:36.267 (2.923)
 11 # 1310 Kashon Harrison    19 Fruitland, NM          8:33.50   2 
        36.357 (36.357)  1:10.096 (33.740)  1:43.113 (33.017)  2:17.118 (34.006)
      2:51.074 (33.957)  3:25.185 (34.111)  3:58.992 (33.807)  4:33.181 (34.190)
      5:07.833 (34.652)  5:42.617 (34.785)  6:16.392 (33.775)  6:50.354 (33.962)
      7:24.904 (34.550)  8:00.818 (35.915)  8:33.493 (32.675)   8:36.806 (3.314)
 12 # 1886 Matthew Meinke     19 Neenah, WI             8:34.02   2 
        36.833 (36.833)  1:11.037 (34.205)  1:44.684 (33.648)  2:18.114 (33.430)
      2:52.400 (34.287)  3:26.870 (34.470)  4:00.731 (33.861)  4:34.932 (34.201)
      5:09.440 (34.509)  5:44.626 (35.187)  6:19.310 (34.684)  6:54.432 (35.122)
      7:29.221 (34.790)  8:03.368 (34.148)  8:34.020 (30.652)   8:37.189 (3.170)
 13 # 1843 Austin Mathews     19 Lexington, KY          8:36.60   1 
        34.150 (34.150)  1:07.862 (33.712)  1:41.907 (34.046)  2:16.848 (34.941)
      2:52.011 (35.163)  3:27.773 (35.762)  4:02.800 (35.028)  4:36.274 (33.475)
      5:10.703 (34.429)  5:46.422 (35.720)  6:21.838 (35.417)  6:56.763 (34.925)
      7:31.974 (35.212)  8:06.733 (34.760)  8:36.593 (29.860)   8:39.511 (2.919)
 14 #  693 Alex Comerford     19 Kalamazoo, MI          8:36.94   2 
        36.297 (36.297)  1:10.119 (33.822)  1:42.954 (32.836)  2:16.958 (34.004)
      2:50.878 (33.920)  3:24.960 (34.082)  3:59.086 (34.127)  4:33.382 (34.296)
      5:08.157 (34.776)  5:43.317 (35.160)  6:18.230 (34.913)  6:53.917 (35.688)
      7:29.348 (35.431)  8:04.261 (34.913)  8:36.932 (32.672)   8:40.294 (3.362)
 15 #  296 Graham Blanks      20 Athens, GA             8:37.07   1 
        33.696 (33.696)  1:07.235 (33.540)  1:41.370 (34.135)  2:16.404 (35.035)
      2:51.837 (35.433)  3:27.633 (35.797)  4:02.964 (35.331)  4:36.648 (33.684)
      5:10.890 (34.242)  5:46.702 (35.812)  6:21.631 (34.930)  6:56.516 (34.886)
      7:31.151 (34.635)  8:05.564 (34.414)  8:37.062 (31.498)   8:40.273 (3.212)
 16 # 2543 Rishabh Prakash    19 Burlington, MA         8:37.07   1 
        35.291 (35.291)  1:09.554 (34.264)  1:43.624 (34.070)  2:18.366 (34.742)
      2:53.287 (34.921)  3:28.993 (35.706)  4:04.453 (35.460)  4:38.506 (34.054)
      5:12.383 (33.877)  5:47.472 (35.090)  6:22.793 (35.321)  6:57.857 (35.065)
      7:32.200 (34.343)  8:07.228 (35.029)  8:37.066 (29.838)   8:39.924 (2.859)
 17 #  898 Larry_Josh Edward  22 Morgantown, WV         8:37.22   1 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:08.423 (33.893)  1:42.200 (33.778)  2:17.157 (34.958)
      2:52.263 (35.107)  3:27.429 (35.166)  4:03.126 (35.698)  4:36.907 (33.781)
      5:11.337 (34.430)  5:46.199 (34.862)  6:21.523 (35.325)  6:56.073 (34.550)
      7:31.413 (35.340)  8:05.846 (34.434)  8:37.217 (31.372)   8:40.453 (3.237)
 18 # 1631 Zachary Kinne      19 Sewickley, PA          8:37.26   1 
        34.830 (34.830)  1:08.873 (34.044)  1:43.183 (34.310)  2:17.563 (34.380)
      2:52.713 (35.150)  3:28.811 (36.099)  4:04.198 (35.388)  4:38.213 (34.016)
      5:11.212 (32.999)  5:45.913 (34.701)  6:21.250 (35.338)  6:56.297 (35.048)
      7:31.956 (35.660)  8:06.923 (34.967)  8:37.254 (30.332)   8:40.280 (3.026)
 19 # 1833 Sam Martens        19 Holland, MI            8:37.33   1 
        34.985 (34.985)  1:09.340 (34.355)  1:43.880 (34.540)  2:19.045 (35.166)
      2:53.499 (34.454)  3:29.239 (35.740)  4:04.703 (35.464)  4:38.222 (33.520)
      5:11.641 (33.420)  5:47.131 (35.490)  6:22.596 (35.466)  6:57.164 (34.569)
      7:32.343 (35.179)  8:06.950 (34.608)  8:37.328 (30.379)   8:40.154 (2.826)
 20 # 1596 Samuel Keeny       20 Riva, MD               8:37.68   1 
        34.134 (34.134)  1:08.159 (34.025)  1:42.660 (34.501)  2:17.883 (35.223)
      2:52.571 (34.689)  3:28.449 (35.879)  4:03.998 (35.550)  4:38.593 (34.595)
      5:11.854 (33.262)  5:46.733 (34.880)  6:21.173 (34.440)  6:55.847 (34.675)
      7:31.592 (35.745)  8:06.469 (34.878)  8:37.675 (31.207)   8:40.703 (3.028)
 21 #  825 Justin Diehl       19 Saint Leonard, MD      8:38.57   1 
        35.343 (35.343)  1:09.230 (33.887)  1:43.029 (33.800)  2:18.093 (35.065)
      2:52.927 (34.834)  3:28.393 (35.466)  4:03.783 (35.391)  4:37.411 (33.628)
      5:11.437 (34.027)  5:46.970 (35.533)  6:22.183 (35.214)  6:57.186 (35.003)
      7:31.847 (34.661)  8:07.218 (35.371)  8:38.567 (31.350)   8:41.901 (3.334)
 22 #   53 Liam Murphy        20 Allentown, NJ          8:39.04   2 
        35.874 (35.874)  1:09.232 (33.358)  1:42.363 (33.131)  2:16.351 (33.989)
      2:50.490 (34.140)  3:24.673 (34.183)  3:58.748 (34.076)  4:33.065 (34.318)
      5:07.874 (34.810)  5:43.017 (35.143)  6:17.590 (34.573)  6:52.728 (35.139)
      7:28.807 (36.080)  8:05.140 (36.333)  8:39.033 (33.894)   8:42.513 (3.480)
 23 #  168 Christian Baker    19 Kirkwood, MO           8:40.43   1 
        35.043 (35.043)  1:09.073 (34.030)  1:43.403 (34.330)  2:18.207 (34.805)
      2:52.303 (34.097)  3:28.006 (35.703)  4:03.463 (35.458)  4:38.141 (34.678)
      5:12.925 (34.785)  5:47.727 (34.802)  6:23.518 (35.791)  6:58.860 (35.342)
      7:33.546 (34.687)  8:09.559 (36.013)  8:40.425 (30.867)   8:43.576 (3.152)
 24 # 3656 Robbie Cozean      20 Madison, CT            8:41.87   1 
        34.592 (34.592)  1:08.383 (33.791)  1:42.433 (34.050)  2:17.386 (34.954)
      2:52.513 (35.128)  3:28.265 (35.752)  4:02.850 (34.585)  4:35.605 (32.756)
      5:11.016 (35.411)  5:46.941 (35.925)  6:22.396 (35.456)  6:57.974 (35.579)
      7:33.426 (35.452)  8:09.322 (35.896)  8:41.863 (32.541)   8:45.083 (3.220)
 25 #  452 Evan Sherman       19 Brooklyn, NY           8:42.95   1 
        35.102 (35.102)  1:08.726 (33.625)  1:42.835 (34.110)  2:17.905 (35.070)
      2:52.903 (34.999)  3:28.633 (35.730)  4:03.953 (35.321)  4:38.357 (34.404)
      5:13.040 (34.683)  5:47.743 (34.704)  6:23.152 (35.409)  6:58.675 (35.524)
      7:34.749 (36.074)  8:11.018 (36.270)  8:42.945 (31.928)   8:46.282 (3.337)
 26 # 1253 Trey Cormier       19 West Hartford, CT      8:46.74   1 
        34.375 (34.375)  1:08.625 (34.250)  1:42.572 (33.947)  2:17.636 (35.065)
      2:52.614 (34.979)  3:28.056 (35.442)  4:03.354 (35.299)  4:37.892 (34.538)
      5:12.775 (34.884)  5:48.325 (35.550)  6:24.191 (35.866)  7:00.136 (35.946)
      7:36.597 (36.461)  8:13.017 (36.420)  8:46.733 (33.716)   8:50.308 (3.576)
 27 # 2974 Brendan Dearie     19 Melville, NY           8:49.26   1 
        33.923 (33.923)  1:07.479 (33.556)  1:41.604 (34.126)  2:16.652 (35.048)
      2:51.921 (35.270)  3:27.563 (35.642)  4:02.868 (35.306)  4:36.062 (33.194)
      5:11.155 (35.094)  5:46.606 (35.451)  6:22.933 (36.327)  6:59.103 (36.170)
      7:36.169 (37.067)  8:14.853 (38.684)  8:49.259 (34.407)   8:52.835 (3.577)
 28 # 1170 Corey Gorgas       19 Saugatuck, MI          8:50.77   2 
        36.582 (36.582)  1:10.569 (33.988)  1:45.016 (34.448)  2:19.166 (34.150)
      2:54.366 (35.200)  3:29.314 (34.948)  4:05.201 (35.888)  4:40.748 (35.548)
      5:16.676 (35.929)  5:53.167 (36.491)  6:30.020 (36.853)  7:06.737 (36.718)
      7:43.266 (36.530)  8:19.600 (36.334)  8:50.763 (31.163)   8:54.071 (3.309)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
 Brody Hasty is defending champion
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ  
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL    
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1326 Devin Hart         19 Point Pleasant, NJ     8:56.89F  2 
        35.863 (35.863)  1:08.831 (32.969)  1:41.518 (32.688)  2:15.571 (34.053)
      2:49.682 (34.111)  3:23.760 (34.079)  3:57.784 (34.024)  4:32.071 (34.288)
      5:07.595 (35.525)  5:41.882 (34.287)  6:15.755 (33.874)  6:49.505 (33.750)
      7:22.673 (33.168)  7:56.462 (33.790)  8:28.263 (31.801)  8:56.882 (28.620)
  2 #  113 Ryan Oosting       19 Arlington, MA          8:57.37F  2 
        36.050 (36.050)  1:09.723 (33.673)  1:42.124 (32.402)  2:16.174 (34.050)
      2:50.280 (34.106)  3:24.374 (34.095)  3:58.374 (34.000)  4:32.683 (34.309)
      5:07.826 (35.144)  5:42.365 (34.540)  6:15.927 (33.562)  6:49.253 (33.326)
      7:22.464 (33.211)  7:56.567 (34.104)  8:28.633 (32.066)  8:57.361 (28.729)
  3 # 3151 Charles Hicks      19 Jacksonville, FL       8:59.81   2 
        36.045 (36.045)  1:09.472 (33.427)  1:41.863 (32.391)  2:15.889 (34.027)
      2:50.001 (34.112)  3:24.080 (34.080)  3:58.101 (34.021)  4:32.413 (34.312)
      5:07.262 (34.850)  5:41.980 (34.719)  6:16.090 (34.110)  6:49.813 (33.723)
      7:23.329 (33.517)  7:57.092 (33.763)  8:29.593 (32.501)  8:59.808 (30.216)
  4 # 2468 Shea Weilbaker     19 Saratoga Springs, N    9:01.20   2 
        36.077 (36.077)  1:09.910 (33.833)  1:42.487 (32.578)  2:16.471 (33.984)
      2:50.531 (34.060)  3:24.522 (33.991)  3:58.555 (34.034)  4:32.796 (34.241)
      5:07.426 (34.630)  5:42.104 (34.678)  6:16.364 (34.261)  6:50.872 (34.508)
      7:25.502 (34.630)  7:59.944 (34.442)  8:31.142 (31.199)  9:01.191 (30.050)
  5 #  612 Henry Chapman      19 East Troy, WI          9:01.99   2 
        35.868 (35.868)  1:09.649 (33.781)  1:42.794 (33.145)  2:16.744 (33.950)
      2:51.134 (34.391)  3:25.466 (34.332)  3:59.447 (33.981)  4:33.725 (34.279)
      5:08.551 (34.826)  5:43.820 (35.270)  6:17.330 (33.510)  6:51.809 (34.480)
      7:24.662 (32.853)  7:59.781 (35.120)  8:30.369 (30.589)  9:01.981 (31.612)
  6 # 1134 James Gedris       19 Grosse Ile, MI         9:03.54   2 
        36.717 (36.717)  1:10.904 (34.188)  1:44.005 (33.101)  2:17.630 (33.625)
      2:51.715 (34.086)  3:26.002 (34.287)  3:59.778 (33.777)  4:34.274 (34.496)
      5:08.692 (34.419)  5:43.582 (34.890)  6:18.426 (34.845)  6:52.537 (34.111)
      7:26.188 (33.651)  7:59.612 (33.424)  8:31.386 (31.775)  9:03.534 (32.148)
  7 # 2054 Ryan Guerci        19 Nanuet, NY             9:05.49   2 
        36.277 (36.277)  1:10.696 (34.420)  1:43.838 (33.142)  2:17.821 (33.983)
      2:51.992 (34.171)  3:26.298 (34.307)  4:00.270 (33.972)  4:34.481 (34.211)
      5:09.010 (34.530)  5:44.084 (35.075)  6:18.644 (34.560)  6:53.085 (34.441)
      7:27.244 (34.159)  8:01.921 (34.678)  8:35.941 (34.020)  9:05.489 (29.549)
  8 #  832 Camden Gilmore     19 Columbia, MD           9:07.03   1 
        35.665 (35.665)  1:09.912 (34.247)  1:43.910 (33.999)  2:18.813 (34.904)
      2:53.651 (34.838)  3:29.033 (35.382)  4:04.399 (35.367)  4:38.013 (33.615)
      5:12.213 (34.200)  5:47.263 (35.051)  6:23.393 (36.130)  6:57.678 (34.286)
      7:31.100 (33.422)  8:04.218 (33.119)  8:36.267 (32.050)  9:07.021 (30.754)
  9 # 1799 Alex Maier         19 Flower Mound, TX       9:07.21   2 
        35.570 (35.570)  1:08.507 (32.938)  1:41.243 (32.736)  2:15.339 (34.097)
      2:49.413 (34.074)  3:23.477 (34.065)  3:57.521 (34.044)  4:31.835 (34.315)
      5:07.488 (35.653)  5:42.517 (35.030)  6:16.829 (34.312)  6:51.389 (34.560)
      7:26.501 (35.112)  8:01.376 (34.876)  8:35.600 (34.224)  9:07.203 (31.603)
 10 # 1127 Santiago Gaitan-C  19 Welland, ON            9:08.58   2 
        36.461 (36.461)  1:10.368 (33.908)  1:43.550 (33.182)  2:17.345 (33.796)
      2:51.457 (34.112)  3:25.766 (34.310)  3:59.508 (33.742)  4:34.073 (34.565)
      5:08.279 (34.207)  5:43.382 (35.103)  6:17.830 (34.449)  6:52.376 (34.547)
      7:26.964 (34.588)  8:01.134 (34.171)  8:35.272 (34.138)  9:08.580 (33.309)
 11 # 1886 Matthew Meinke     19 Neenah, WI             9:08.61   2 
        36.833 (36.833)  1:11.037 (34.205)  1:44.684 (33.648)  2:18.114 (33.430)
      2:52.400 (34.287)  3:26.870 (34.470)  4:00.731 (33.861)  4:34.932 (34.201)
      5:09.440 (34.509)  5:44.626 (35.187)  6:19.310 (34.684)  6:54.432 (35.122)
      7:29.221 (34.790)  8:03.368 (34.148)  8:37.189 (33.821)  9:08.603 (31.414)
 12 # 1833 Sam Martens        19 Holland, MI            9:08.84   1 
        34.985 (34.985)  1:09.340 (34.355)  1:43.880 (34.540)  2:19.045 (35.166)
      2:53.499 (34.454)  3:29.239 (35.740)  4:04.703 (35.464)  4:38.222 (33.520)
      5:11.641 (33.420)  5:47.131 (35.490)  6:22.596 (35.466)  6:57.164 (34.569)
      7:32.343 (35.179)  8:06.950 (34.608)  8:40.154 (33.205)  9:08.840 (28.686)
 13 # 1310 Kashon Harrison    19 Fruitland, NM          9:09.31   2 
        36.357 (36.357)  1:10.096 (33.740)  1:43.113 (33.017)  2:17.118 (34.006)
      2:51.074 (33.957)  3:25.185 (34.111)  3:58.992 (33.807)  4:33.181 (34.190)
      5:07.833 (34.652)  5:42.617 (34.785)  6:16.392 (33.775)  6:50.354 (33.962)
      7:24.904 (34.550)  8:00.818 (35.915)  8:36.806 (35.989)  9:09.308 (32.502)
 14 # 2543 Rishabh Prakash    19 Burlington, MA         9:09.52   1 
        35.291 (35.291)  1:09.554 (34.264)  1:43.624 (34.070)  2:18.366 (34.742)
      2:53.287 (34.921)  3:28.993 (35.706)  4:04.453 (35.460)  4:38.506 (34.054)
      5:12.383 (33.877)  5:47.472 (35.090)  6:22.793 (35.321)  6:57.857 (35.065)
      7:32.200 (34.343)  8:07.228 (35.029)  8:39.924 (32.697)  9:09.516 (29.592)
 15 # 1843 Austin Mathews     19 Lexington, KY          9:10.03   1 
        34.150 (34.150)  1:07.862 (33.712)  1:41.907 (34.046)  2:16.848 (34.941)
      2:52.011 (35.163)  3:27.773 (35.762)  4:02.800 (35.028)  4:36.274 (33.475)
      5:10.703 (34.429)  5:46.422 (35.720)  6:21.838 (35.417)  6:56.763 (34.925)
      7:31.974 (35.212)  8:06.733 (34.760)  8:39.511 (32.778)  9:10.026 (30.516)
 16 # 1631 Zachary Kinne      19 Sewickley, PA          9:11.49   1 
        34.830 (34.830)  1:08.873 (34.044)  1:43.183 (34.310)  2:17.563 (34.380)
      2:52.713 (35.150)  3:28.811 (36.099)  4:04.198 (35.388)  4:38.213 (34.016)
      5:11.212 (32.999)  5:45.913 (34.701)  6:21.250 (35.338)  6:56.297 (35.048)
      7:31.956 (35.660)  8:06.923 (34.967)  8:40.280 (33.358)  9:11.490 (31.210)
 17 #  296 Graham Blanks      20 Athens, GA             9:11.75   1 
        33.696 (33.696)  1:07.235 (33.540)  1:41.370 (34.135)  2:16.404 (35.035)
      2:51.837 (35.433)  3:27.633 (35.797)  4:02.964 (35.331)  4:36.648 (33.684)
      5:10.890 (34.242)  5:46.702 (35.812)  6:21.631 (34.930)  6:56.516 (34.886)
      7:31.151 (34.635)  8:05.564 (34.414)  8:40.273 (34.710)  9:11.749 (31.476)
 18 #  898 Larry_Josh Edward  22 Morgantown, WV         9:12.85   1 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:08.423 (33.893)  1:42.200 (33.778)  2:17.157 (34.958)
      2:52.263 (35.107)  3:27.429 (35.166)  4:03.126 (35.698)  4:36.907 (33.781)
      5:11.337 (34.430)  5:46.199 (34.862)  6:21.523 (35.325)  6:56.073 (34.550)
      7:31.413 (35.340)  8:05.846 (34.434)  8:40.453 (34.608)  9:12.848 (32.395)
 19 #  825 Justin Diehl       19 Saint Leonard, MD      9:13.64   1 
        35.343 (35.343)  1:09.230 (33.887)  1:43.029 (33.800)  2:18.093 (35.065)
      2:52.927 (34.834)  3:28.393 (35.466)  4:03.783 (35.391)  4:37.411 (33.628)
      5:11.437 (34.027)  5:46.970 (35.533)  6:22.183 (35.214)  6:57.186 (35.003)
      7:31.847 (34.661)  8:07.218 (35.371)  8:41.901 (34.683)  9:13.633 (31.733)
 20 # 1596 Samuel Keeny       20 Riva, MD               9:14.64   1 
        34.134 (34.134)  1:08.159 (34.025)  1:42.660 (34.501)  2:17.883 (35.223)
      2:52.571 (34.689)  3:28.449 (35.879)  4:03.998 (35.550)  4:38.593 (34.595)
      5:11.854 (33.262)  5:46.733 (34.880)  6:21.173 (34.440)  6:55.847 (34.675)
      7:31.592 (35.745)  8:06.469 (34.878)  8:40.703 (34.234)  9:14.631 (33.929)
 21 #  693 Alex Comerford     19 Kalamazoo, MI          9:15.31   2 
        36.297 (36.297)  1:10.119 (33.822)  1:42.954 (32.836)  2:16.958 (34.004)
      2:50.878 (33.920)  3:24.960 (34.082)  3:59.086 (34.127)  4:33.382 (34.296)
      5:08.157 (34.776)  5:43.317 (35.160)  6:18.230 (34.913)  6:53.917 (35.688)
      7:29.348 (35.431)  8:04.261 (34.913)  8:40.294 (36.033)  9:15.304 (35.010)
 22 #  168 Christian Baker    19 Kirkwood, MO           9:15.71   1 
        35.043 (35.043)  1:09.073 (34.030)  1:43.403 (34.330)  2:18.207 (34.805)
      2:52.303 (34.097)  3:28.006 (35.703)  4:03.463 (35.458)  4:38.141 (34.678)
      5:12.925 (34.785)  5:47.727 (34.802)  6:23.518 (35.791)  6:58.860 (35.342)
      7:33.546 (34.687)  8:09.559 (36.013)  8:43.576 (34.018)  9:15.703 (32.128)
 23 # 3656 Robbie Cozean      20 Madison, CT            9:17.13   1 
        34.592 (34.592)  1:08.383 (33.791)  1:42.433 (34.050)  2:17.386 (34.954)
      2:52.513 (35.128)  3:28.265 (35.752)  4:02.850 (34.585)  4:35.605 (32.756)
      5:11.016 (35.411)  5:46.941 (35.925)  6:22.396 (35.456)  6:57.974 (35.579)
      7:33.426 (35.452)  8:09.322 (35.896)  8:45.083 (35.761)  9:17.123 (32.040)
 24 #   53 Liam Murphy        20 Allentown, NJ          9:18.87   2 
        35.874 (35.874)  1:09.232 (33.358)  1:42.363 (33.131)  2:16.351 (33.989)
      2:50.490 (34.140)  3:24.673 (34.183)  3:58.748 (34.076)  4:33.065 (34.318)
      5:07.874 (34.810)  5:43.017 (35.143)  6:17.590 (34.573)  6:52.728 (35.139)
      7:28.807 (36.080)  8:05.140 (36.333)  8:42.513 (37.373)  9:18.863 (36.350)
 25 #  452 Evan Sherman       19 Brooklyn, NY           9:21.35   1 
        35.102 (35.102)  1:08.726 (33.625)  1:42.835 (34.110)  2:17.905 (35.070)
      2:52.903 (34.999)  3:28.633 (35.730)  4:03.953 (35.321)  4:38.357 (34.404)
      5:13.040 (34.683)  5:47.743 (34.704)  6:23.152 (35.409)  6:58.675 (35.524)
      7:34.749 (36.074)  8:11.018 (36.270)  8:46.282 (35.264)  9:21.343 (35.062)
 26 # 1253 Trey Cormier       19 West Hartford, CT      9:27.58   1 
        34.375 (34.375)  1:08.625 (34.250)  1:42.572 (33.947)  2:17.636 (35.065)
      2:52.614 (34.979)  3:28.056 (35.442)  4:03.354 (35.299)  4:37.892 (34.538)
      5:12.775 (34.884)  5:48.325 (35.550)  6:24.191 (35.866)  7:00.136 (35.946)
      7:36.597 (36.461)  8:13.017 (36.420)  8:50.308 (37.291)  9:27.573 (37.266)
 27 # 1170 Corey Gorgas       19 Saugatuck, MI          9:28.24   2 
        36.582 (36.582)  1:10.569 (33.988)  1:45.016 (34.448)  2:19.166 (34.150)
      2:54.366 (35.200)  3:29.314 (34.948)  4:05.201 (35.888)  4:40.748 (35.548)
      5:16.676 (35.929)  5:53.167 (36.491)  6:30.020 (36.853)  7:06.737 (36.718)
      7:43.266 (36.530)  8:19.600 (36.334)  8:54.071 (34.471)  9:28.239 (34.169)
 28 # 2974 Brendan Dearie     19 Melville, NY           9:29.10   1 
        33.923 (33.923)  1:07.479 (33.556)  1:41.604 (34.126)  2:16.652 (35.048)
      2:51.921 (35.270)  3:27.563 (35.642)  4:02.868 (35.306)  4:36.062 (33.194)
      5:11.155 (35.094)  5:46.606 (35.451)  6:22.933 (36.327)  6:59.103 (36.170)
      7:36.169 (37.067)  8:14.853 (38.684)  8:52.835 (37.983)  9:29.099 (36.264)
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sectoni 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:25pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1079 Carter Cheeseman   19 Keller, TX            14:40.01O  2 
        33.885 (33.885)  1:08.947 (35.063)  1:45.761 (36.814)  2:23.086 (37.325)
      2:59.490 (36.405)  3:34.637 (35.148)  4:10.635 (35.998)  4:46.654 (36.020)
      5:22.127 (35.474)  5:58.108 (35.981)  6:33.882 (35.774)  7:10.079 (36.198)
      7:45.913 (35.834)  8:21.064 (35.151)  8:56.606 (35.543)  9:31.988 (35.382)
     10:07.417 (35.430) 10:43.788 (36.371) 11:19.705 (35.917) 11:55.159 (35.455)
     12:30.946 (35.787) 13:05.602 (34.657) 13:39.908 (34.307) 14:11.196 (31.289)
     14:40.001 (28.805)
  2 # 1170 Corey Gorgas       19 Saugatuck, MI         14:40.75O  2 
        34.795 (34.795)  1:10.033 (35.239)  1:46.454 (36.421)  2:23.417 (36.964)
      3:00.031 (36.614)  3:35.201 (35.170)  4:11.012 (35.811)  4:46.904 (35.892)
      5:22.631 (35.728)  5:58.787 (36.157)  6:34.516 (35.729)  7:10.634 (36.119)
      7:46.566 (35.932)  8:21.677 (35.112)  8:57.183 (35.506)  9:32.875 (35.692)
     10:08.498 (35.624) 10:44.264 (35.766) 11:21.222 (36.959) 11:57.026 (35.804)
     12:32.514 (35.489) 13:07.008 (34.495) 13:40.076 (33.068) 14:10.030 (29.955)
     14:40.741 (30.711)
  3 #  521 Tyler Berg         19 Ballston Lake, NY     14:52.23O  2 
        33.963 (33.963)  1:09.202 (35.240)  1:46.032 (36.830)  2:23.102 (37.070)
      2:59.406 (36.304)  3:34.657 (35.252)  4:10.603 (35.946)  4:46.579 (35.977)
      5:22.039 (35.460)  5:57.985 (35.946)  6:33.799 (35.815)  7:09.962 (36.163)
      7:45.866 (35.904)  8:20.992 (35.127)  8:56.406 (35.414)  9:32.296 (35.890)
     10:07.919 (35.624) 10:44.023 (36.104) 11:20.347 (36.325) 11:56.308 (35.961)
     12:32.701 (36.393) 13:08.988 (36.288) 13:45.520 (36.532) 14:21.015 (35.495)
     14:52.225 (31.210)
  4 #  463 Caleb Brown        20 Shelby, OH            14:53.59O  2 
        34.165 (34.165)  1:09.388 (35.224)  1:46.201 (36.813)  2:22.999 (36.799)
      2:59.648 (36.650)  3:34.900 (35.252)  4:10.946 (36.047)  4:46.987 (36.041)
      5:22.360 (35.373)  5:58.358 (35.999)  6:34.166 (35.809)  7:10.347 (36.181)
      7:46.387 (36.040)  8:21.724 (35.337)  8:57.234 (35.510)  9:33.343 (36.110)
     10:08.538 (35.196) 10:44.518 (35.980) 11:21.276 (36.758) 11:56.691 (35.416)
     12:32.992 (36.301) 13:09.336 (36.344) 13:45.734 (36.399) 14:21.422 (35.689)
     14:53.582 (32.160)
  5 # 2487 Nick Scudder       19 Raleigh, NC           14:55.08   2 
        33.482 (33.482)  1:08.826 (35.345)  1:45.734 (36.908)  2:23.359 (37.626)
      3:00.252 (36.893)  3:35.372 (35.120)  4:11.534 (36.162)  4:47.252 (35.719)
      5:22.944 (35.692)  5:58.885 (35.941)  6:34.409 (35.525)  7:10.655 (36.246)
      7:46.736 (36.081)  8:21.960 (35.225)  8:57.656 (35.697)  9:33.489 (35.833)
     10:09.121 (35.632) 10:44.306 (35.185) 11:20.506 (36.200) 11:56.377 (35.872)
     12:32.826 (36.449) 13:09.073 (36.248) 13:45.099 (36.027) 14:20.761 (35.662)
     14:55.080 (34.320)
  6 #   51 Ransom Allen       19 Ithaca, MI            15:01.81   1 
        36.577 (36.577)  1:14.001 (37.425)  1:49.137 (35.136)  2:24.364 (35.228)
      2:59.920 (35.557)  3:35.396 (35.476)  4:11.310 (35.915)  4:46.782 (35.472)
      5:22.064 (35.282)  5:57.536 (35.472)  6:33.592 (36.057)  7:09.708 (36.117)
      7:45.853 (36.145)  8:21.624 (35.771)  8:58.099 (36.476)  9:34.888 (36.789)
     10:11.582 (36.695) 10:48.382 (36.800) 11:25.610 (37.229) 12:02.552 (36.942)
     12:39.509 (36.958) 13:15.466 (35.957) 13:52.168 (36.703) 14:28.330 (36.162)
     15:01.801 (33.471)
  7 #  284 Evan Bishop        20 East Grand Rapids,    15:02.24   1 
        36.741 (36.741)  1:14.248 (37.508)  1:47.851 (33.603)  2:22.628 (34.777)
      2:58.182 (35.555)  3:33.892 (35.710)  4:09.500 (35.609)  4:45.225 (35.725)
      5:21.051 (35.827)  5:56.836 (35.785)  6:32.998 (36.163)  7:09.124 (36.126)
      7:45.191 (36.068)  8:21.293 (36.102)  8:57.539 (36.247)  9:33.798 (36.259)
     10:10.031 (36.234) 10:46.367 (36.336) 11:23.019 (36.653) 12:00.327 (37.308)
     12:37.941 (37.615) 13:15.633 (37.692) 13:52.420 (36.788) 14:28.608 (36.189)
     15:02.239 (33.631)
  8 #  693 Alex Comerford     19 Kalamazoo, MI         15:07.23   2 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:09.802 (35.272)  1:46.162 (36.360)  2:23.244 (37.082)
      2:59.705 (36.461)  3:34.878 (35.174)  4:10.776 (35.898)  4:46.803 (36.028)
      5:22.326 (35.524)  5:58.326 (36.000)  6:34.136 (35.810)  7:10.305 (36.169)
      7:46.151 (35.847)  8:21.341 (35.190)  8:56.982 (35.641)  9:32.375 (35.393)
     10:08.438 (36.064) 10:44.324 (35.886) 11:21.611 (37.288) 11:57.991 (36.380)
     12:35.975 (37.984) 13:14.635 (38.660) 13:53.307 (38.673) 14:31.031 (37.724)
     15:07.230 (36.200)
  9 # 1245 Abel Hagos         19 Rochester, NY         15:12.50   2 
        34.938 (34.938)  1:10.526 (35.588)  1:46.850 (36.325)  2:24.006 (37.157)
      3:00.751 (36.745)  3:35.987 (35.237)  4:12.256 (36.270)  4:48.361 (36.105)
      5:23.876 (35.515)  5:59.653 (35.778)  6:35.743 (36.090)  7:11.899 (36.157)
      7:48.384 (36.485)  8:24.791 (36.408)  9:01.193 (36.402)  9:37.999 (36.807)
     10:15.171 (37.172) 10:52.158 (36.988) 11:29.813 (37.655) 12:07.133 (37.320)
     12:44.085 (36.952) 13:22.385 (38.300) 14:00.927 (38.543) 14:39.858 (38.931)
     15:12.492 (32.634)
 10 # 2543 Rishabh Prakash    19 Burlington, MA        15:12.83   2 
        34.606 (34.606)  1:10.306 (35.700)  1:46.641 (36.336)  2:23.694 (37.053)
      3:00.087 (36.394)  3:35.392 (35.305)  4:11.293 (35.901)  4:47.101 (35.809)
      5:22.767 (35.667)  5:59.025 (36.258)  6:34.746 (35.722)  7:10.852 (36.106)
      7:46.832 (35.980)  8:21.892 (35.060)  8:57.308 (35.417)  9:33.056 (35.749)
     10:08.815 (35.759) 10:44.593 (35.779) 11:21.492 (36.900) 11:57.271 (35.780)
     12:33.296 (36.026) 13:09.481 (36.185) 13:49.079 (39.599) 14:30.808 (41.730)
     15:12.830 (42.022)
 11 # 2223 Ian Harrison       20 Apex, NC              15:14.32   2 
        33.779 (33.779)  1:09.172 (35.393)  1:45.980 (36.809)  2:23.933 (37.953)
      3:00.615 (36.682)  3:35.699 (35.085)  4:11.833 (36.134)  4:48.064 (36.231)
      5:23.305 (35.241)  5:59.364 (36.060)  6:35.546 (36.183)  7:11.598 (36.052)
      7:47.884 (36.286)  8:24.366 (36.483)  9:00.756 (36.390)  9:38.079 (37.324)
     10:15.120 (37.041) 10:51.983 (36.863) 11:29.505 (37.522) 12:06.724 (37.220)
     12:43.979 (37.256) 13:21.871 (37.892) 14:00.596 (38.726) 14:39.040 (38.444)
     15:14.319 (35.280)
 12 #  641 Garrison Clark     19 Severna Park, MD      15:14.48   2 
        34.702 (34.702)  1:09.845 (35.143)  1:46.362 (36.518)  2:23.511 (37.150)
      3:00.263 (36.752)  3:35.754 (35.491)  4:12.033 (36.280)  4:47.856 (35.823)
      5:23.394 (35.539)  5:59.262 (35.869)  6:34.977 (35.716)  7:11.052 (36.075)
      7:47.281 (36.230)  8:23.313 (36.032)  8:59.381 (36.069)  9:35.767 (36.387)
     10:12.995 (37.228) 10:50.572 (37.578) 11:28.037 (37.466) 12:06.019 (37.982)
     12:44.303 (38.284) 13:22.537 (38.235) 14:00.959 (38.422) 14:39.179 (38.220)
     15:14.479 (35.300)
 13 # 2084 Eli Nahom          19 New Milford, CT       15:16.21   1 
        37.349 (37.349)  1:14.895 (37.546)  1:49.168 (34.273)  2:23.095 (33.928)
      2:58.405 (35.310)  3:34.148 (35.743)  4:09.788 (35.641)  4:45.571 (35.783)
      5:21.295 (35.724)  5:57.116 (35.821)  6:33.298 (36.182)  7:09.424 (36.127)
      7:45.538 (36.115)  8:21.895 (36.357)  8:58.452 (36.558)  9:35.159 (36.708)
     10:11.988 (36.830) 10:48.871 (36.883) 11:26.328 (37.458) 12:04.188 (37.860)
     12:42.948 (38.760) 13:21.959 (39.012) 14:02.003 (40.044) 14:40.606 (38.603)
     15:16.207 (35.601)
 14 # 3669 Geordie Young      19 New York, NY          15:18.74   1 
        37.648 (37.648)  1:15.814 (38.167)  1:50.551 (34.738)  2:26.096 (35.545)
      3:01.491 (35.396)  3:37.806 (36.315)  4:14.461 (36.656)  4:50.688 (36.227)
      5:28.151 (37.464)  6:04.706 (36.555)  6:41.522 (36.817)  7:18.321 (36.800)
      7:55.266 (36.945)  8:32.852 (37.587)  9:10.220 (37.369)  9:47.944 (37.724)
     10:26.076 (38.132) 11:04.290 (38.215) 11:42.277 (37.987) 12:19.995 (37.719)
     12:57.670 (37.676) 13:34.668 (36.999) 14:11.549 (36.881) 14:46.628 (35.080)
     15:18.738 (32.110)
 15 # 3446 Luke Tewalt        20 Washington, DC        15:23.00   2 
        33.142 (33.142)  1:07.653 (34.511)  1:42.905 (35.252)  2:18.057 (35.153)
      2:53.260 (35.203)  3:28.261 (35.001)  4:04.016 (35.755)  4:39.789 (35.774)
      5:15.802 (36.013)  5:51.934 (36.132)  6:28.216 (36.282)  7:05.446 (37.230)
      7:42.365 (36.919)  8:19.490 (37.126)  8:56.630 (37.140)  9:32.728 (36.099)
     10:09.556 (36.828) 10:46.649 (37.094) 11:25.708 (39.060) 12:05.845 (40.137)
     12:45.193 (39.349) 13:25.248 (40.056) 14:05.851 (40.603) 14:45.393 (39.542)
     15:22.997 (37.605)
 16 # 2187 Daniel O'Brien     20 Lynchburg, VA         15:23.97   2 
        34.123 (34.123)  1:09.410 (35.288)  1:45.828 (36.419)  2:23.588 (37.760)
      3:00.464 (36.876)  3:35.554 (35.090)  4:11.358 (35.805)  4:47.796 (36.439)
      5:23.753 (35.957)  5:59.886 (36.133)  6:36.325 (36.439)  7:12.987 (36.663)
      7:49.926 (36.940)  8:27.190 (37.264)  9:04.806 (37.617)  9:42.772 (37.966)
     10:20.871 (38.100) 10:59.333 (38.462) 11:37.695 (38.362) 12:16.354 (38.660)
     12:55.253 (38.900) 13:33.826 (38.573) 14:11.724 (37.899) 14:49.117 (37.394)
     15:23.966 (34.849)
 17 # 2112 Marty Dolan        19 Niskayuna, NY         15:25.53   1 
        36.886 (36.886)  1:14.413 (37.528)  1:49.394 (34.981)  2:24.083 (34.690)
      2:59.488 (35.406)  3:34.918 (35.430)  4:10.760 (35.843)  4:46.856 (36.096)
      5:23.361 (36.506)  6:00.181 (36.820)  6:37.022 (36.841)  7:14.341 (37.320)
      7:52.015 (37.674)  8:29.598 (37.584)  9:07.480 (37.882)  9:46.055 (38.575)
     10:24.641 (38.587) 11:03.786 (39.145) 11:42.626 (38.840) 12:21.651 (39.026)
     13:00.234 (38.583) 13:39.378 (39.144) 14:17.357 (37.980) 14:54.612 (37.256)
     15:25.530 (30.919)
 18 # 1149 Calan Gizelbach    19 Cumming, GA           15:27.30   1 
        36.837 (36.837)  1:14.921 (38.085)  1:49.835 (34.914)  2:25.148 (35.314)
      3:00.179 (35.031)  3:35.149 (34.970)  4:10.999 (35.850)  4:46.536 (35.537)
      5:22.334 (35.799)  5:57.806 (35.472)  6:33.853 (36.048)  7:09.969 (36.117)
      7:46.201 (36.232)  8:22.706 (36.505)  8:59.995 (37.290)  9:37.954 (37.960)
     10:16.182 (38.229) 10:54.977 (38.795) 11:34.264 (39.288) 12:14.166 (39.902)
     12:54.560 (40.395) 13:34.573 (40.013) 14:13.820 (39.248) 14:51.948 (38.128)
     15:27.292 (35.345)
 19 #  583 Kevin Cawley       19 Smithtown, NY         15:33.89   1 
        37.363 (37.363)  1:15.488 (38.125)  1:50.238 (34.751)  2:25.638 (35.400)
      3:01.002 (35.364)  3:37.291 (36.290)  4:13.871 (36.580)  4:50.244 (36.373)
      5:27.820 (37.577)  6:04.983 (37.163)  6:41.896 (36.913)  7:19.157 (37.261)
      7:57.895 (38.739)  8:36.463 (38.569)  9:14.997 (38.534)  9:52.699 (37.703)
     10:30.629 (37.930) 11:08.488 (37.859) 11:46.898 (38.410) 12:25.363 (38.466)
     13:03.947 (38.584) 13:42.059 (38.113) 14:20.557 (38.498) 14:58.375 (37.819)
     15:33.890 (35.516)
 20 #   62 Connor Visnic      19 Orange, CT            15:35.21   2 
        34.170 (34.170)  1:09.854 (35.684)  1:46.666 (36.812)  2:24.087 (37.422)
      3:01.051 (36.964)  3:36.384 (35.333)  4:12.748 (36.365)  4:48.954 (36.206)
      5:25.274 (36.320)  6:01.792 (36.519)  6:38.833 (37.041)  7:16.048 (37.216)
      7:53.619 (37.571)  8:31.152 (37.533)  9:09.345 (38.193)  9:47.386 (38.042)
     10:25.762 (38.376) 11:04.355 (38.593) 11:43.473 (39.119) 12:22.056 (38.584)
     13:01.287 (39.231) 13:41.023 (39.736) 14:21.237 (40.215) 15:00.127 (38.890)
     15:35.205 (35.078)
 21 #  535 Seth Bywater       19 Cornwall, NY          15:37.01   2 
        34.298 (34.298)  1:09.674 (35.376)  1:46.331 (36.658)  2:23.735 (37.404)
      2:59.818 (36.084)  3:35.095 (35.277)  4:11.142 (36.048)  4:47.273 (36.131)
      5:22.880 (35.608)  5:58.612 (35.732)  6:34.870 (36.259)  7:11.168 (36.299)
      7:47.089 (35.921)  8:22.614 (35.525)  8:58.709 (36.096)  9:35.029 (36.320)
     10:13.138 (38.110) 10:52.237 (39.100) 11:33.226 (40.989) 12:13.641 (40.416)
     12:54.639 (40.999) 13:35.978 (41.340) 14:16.444 (40.466) 14:59.951 (43.508)
     15:37.002 (37.051)
 22 #   95 Kevin Antczak      20 Northfield, NJ        15:43.45   2 
        34.394 (34.394)  1:10.566 (36.172)  1:47.018 (36.453)  2:24.341 (37.323)
      3:01.253 (36.912)  3:36.536 (35.283)  4:13.084 (36.549)  4:49.416 (36.332)
      5:24.902 (35.487)  6:02.063 (37.161)  6:39.455 (37.392)  7:17.186 (37.732)
      7:55.786 (38.600)  8:34.286 (38.501)  9:12.551 (38.265)  9:50.671 (38.120)
     10:29.506 (38.835) 11:08.604 (39.099) 11:48.016 (39.413) 12:27.927 (39.911)
     13:07.536 (39.609) 13:46.865 (39.329) 14:27.849 (40.985) 15:08.572 (40.723)
     15:43.444 (34.872)
 23 #  122 Haven Honeycutt    19 Asheville, NC         15:43.66   1 
        36.977 (36.977)  1:14.615 (37.639)  1:49.368 (34.754)  2:24.648 (35.280)
      3:00.425 (35.778)  3:35.538 (35.114)  4:11.288 (35.750)  4:47.115 (35.828)
      5:23.803 (36.689)  6:00.584 (36.781)  6:37.340 (36.757)  7:13.719 (36.380)
      7:50.920 (37.201)  8:28.571 (37.651)  9:06.198 (37.627)  9:44.061 (37.864)
     10:23.932 (39.871) 11:04.059 (40.128) 11:42.912 (38.853) 12:22.566 (39.654)
     13:03.241 (40.676) 13:43.259 (40.019) 14:24.083 (40.824) 15:04.588 (40.505)
     15:43.654 (39.067)
 24 # 3085 Kyle Englander     19 Suffield, CT          15:44.25   1 
        37.089 (37.089)  1:15.328 (38.239)  1:49.671 (34.344)  2:24.931 (35.260)
      2:59.249 (34.319)  3:34.542 (35.293)  4:10.386 (35.844)  4:46.277 (35.891)
      5:22.931 (36.655)  5:59.478 (36.547)  6:36.384 (36.907)  7:13.773 (37.390)
      7:51.324 (37.551)  8:28.990 (37.667)  9:06.826 (37.836)  9:45.281 (38.456)
     10:24.253 (38.972) 11:03.563 (39.310) 11:43.415 (39.852) 12:22.909 (39.495)
     13:02.582 (39.673) 13:42.835 (40.253) 14:22.868 (40.034) 15:03.188 (40.320)
     15:44.242 (41.054)
 25 # 1801 John Malach        20 Raleigh, NC           15:45.07   1 
        37.187 (37.187)  1:15.183 (37.997)  1:49.953 (34.770)  2:25.399 (35.447)
      3:00.678 (35.279)  3:35.754 (35.077)  4:11.723 (35.970)  4:47.328 (35.606)
      5:23.862 (36.534)  6:00.418 (36.557)  6:36.721 (36.303)  7:13.988 (37.267)
      7:51.673 (37.686)  8:29.271 (37.599)  9:07.067 (37.796)  9:45.539 (38.473)
     10:25.023 (39.484) 11:04.697 (39.674) 11:44.844 (40.148) 12:25.768 (40.925)
     13:05.962 (40.194) 13:45.973 (40.011) 14:26.172 (40.199) 15:06.760 (40.589)
     15:45.063 (38.303)
 26 # 1005 Noah Fisher        20 Defiance, OH          15:46.26   2 
        34.967 (34.967)  1:10.086 (35.120)  1:45.900 (35.814)  2:23.170 (37.270)
      2:59.922 (36.752)  3:35.537 (35.616)  4:11.314 (35.777)  4:47.738 (36.425)
      5:24.124 (36.386)  6:00.572 (36.449)  6:37.002 (36.430)  7:14.004 (37.002)
      7:50.832 (36.829)  8:27.926 (37.094)  9:06.149 (38.224)  9:44.472 (38.323)
     10:22.999 (38.528) 11:02.136 (39.137) 11:41.949 (39.814) 12:22.215 (40.266)
     13:02.166 (39.952) 13:42.764 (40.598) 14:23.563 (40.800) 15:05.056 (41.494)
     15:46.253 (41.197)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Championship
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3375 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA            7.08q  4 
  2 # 2981 Sincere Rhea       19 Richland, NJ              7.10q  4 
  3 #  513 Andre Turay        19 Potomac, MD               7.20q  3 
  4 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC             7.21q  3 
  5 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY             7.33q  3 
  6 #  562 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL            7.34q  2 
  7 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              7.38q  1  7.372
  8 # 3683 Eric Parker        19 Clevelnd, TN              7.38q  2  7.374
  9 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY          7.44q  1 
 10 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                7.46q  1  7.451
 11 #  755 Wilson O'Neill     19 Oro-Medonte, ON           7.46q  3  7.459
 12 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                7.47q  2 
 13 #  675 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                 7.48q  4  7.477
 13 # 1674 Tyler Hannah       19 Lakewood, OH              7.48q  3  7.477
 15 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC            7.51q  4  7.505
 16 # 1430 Scott Honicker     19 Telford, PA               7.51q  2  7.510
 17 # 2470 Olakunle Akande    19 Rahway, NJ                7.52   4 
 18 # 2409 Matthew Mitchell   19 Dumfries, VA              7.53   1 
 19 #  282 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                 7.56   4 
 20 # 3235 Brandon Ratliff    19 Grand Rapids, MI          7.57   1 
 21 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           7.59   4 
 22 # 3262 Donovan Turner     19 Naperville, IL            7.61   2 
 23 #  226 Sammie Bethea      19 mt vernon, OH             7.62   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2981 Sincere Rhea       19 Richland, NJ              7.20q  2 
  2 # 3375 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA            7.23q  3 
  3 #  562 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL            7.30q  3 
  4 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC             7.33q  3 
  5 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY          7.37q  1 
  6 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              7.40q  2  7.396
  7 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY             7.40q  1  7.399
  8 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                7.41q  1 
  9 #  755 Wilson O'Neill     19 Oro-Medonte, ON           7.43   3 
 10 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC            7.49   3 
 11 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                7.50   2 
 12 # 3683 Eric Parker        19 Clevelnd, TN              7.55   1 
 13 # 2409 Matthew Mitchell   19 Dumfries, VA              7.58   2 
 14 # 1674 Tyler Hannah       19 Lakewood, OH              7.59   2 
 15 #  675 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                 7.64   3 
 16 # 2470 Olakunle Akande    19 Rahway, NJ                7.72   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2981 Sincere Rhea       19 Richland, NJ              7.16  
  2 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                7.27  
  3 #  562 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL            7.30  
  4 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY             7.31  
  5 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC             7.32  
  6 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              7.33  
  7 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY          7.39  
 -- # 3375 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA             DNF  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3375 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA          O 7.63Q  4 
  2 #  513 Andre Turay        19 Potomac, MD             O 7.74Q  3 
  3 #  562 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL          F 7.90Q  2 
  4 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA            F 7.94Q  1 
  5 # 2981 Sincere Rhea       19 Richland, NJ            O 7.64Q  4 
  6 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC           O 7.76Q  3 
  7 # 3683 Eric Parker        19 Clevelnd, TN            F 7.93Q  2 
  8 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY        F 8.00Q  1 
  9 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY           F 7.88q  3 
 10 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO              F 8.02q  1 
 11 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                8.04q  2 
 12 # 1674 Tyler Hannah       19 Lakewood, OH              8.05q  3  8.043
 13 #  675 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                 8.05q  4  8.045
 14 # 2470 Olakunle Akande    19 Rahway, NJ                8.09q  4 
 15 # 2409 Matthew Mitchell   19 Dumfries, VA              8.10q  1  8.091
 16 #  755 Wilson O'Neill     19 Oro-Medonte, ON           8.10q  3  8.093
 17 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC            8.12   4 
 18 #  282 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                 8.15   4  8.142
 19 # 3235 Brandon Ratliff    19 Grand Rapids, MI          8.15   1  8.147
 20 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           8.17   4 
 21 # 3262 Donovan Turner     19 Naperville, IL            8.21   2  8.202
 22 #  226 Sammie Bethea      19 mt vernon, OH             8.21   3  8.205
 23 # 1430 Scott Honicker     19 Telford, PA               8.26   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 # 2981 Sincere Rhea       19 Richland, NJ            O 7.73Q  2 
  2 # 3375 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA          O 7.78Q  3 
  3 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY        F 7.92Q  1 
  4 #  562 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL          F 7.84Q  3 
  5 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY           F 7.94Q  1 
  6 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA            F 7.95Q  2 
  7 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC           F 7.88q  3 
  8 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO              F 7.95q  1 
  9 #  755 Wilson O'Neill     19 Oro-Medonte, ON         F 7.98   3 
 10 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC            8.04   3 
 11 # 1021 Zion Gordon        19 Denver, CO                8.06   2 
 12 # 3683 Eric Parker        19 Clevelnd, TN              8.09   1 
 13 # 1674 Tyler Hannah       19 Lakewood, OH              8.15   2 
 14 # 2409 Matthew Mitchell   19 Dumfries, VA              8.16   2 
 15 #  675 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                 8.23   3 
 16 # 2470 Olakunle Akande    19 Rahway, NJ                8.31   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2981 Sincere Rhea       19 Richland, NJ              7.69O 
  2 # 1023 Cameron Harris     19 Hudson, CO                7.81O 
  3 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY             7.83O  7.828
  4 #  562 Deanthony Coleman  19 Montgomery, AL           J7.83O  7.828
  5 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC             7.84F 
  6 # 1831 Myles Marshall     19 Marietta, GA              7.87F 
  7 # 1462 Jessie Parson      20 New Rochelle, NY          7.94F 
 -- # 3375 Kurt Powdar        19 Chesapeake, VA             DNF  
 
Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:01.82  3/18/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA         
                          C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   17:01.81N  2 
     1) #3171 Kevin Carlson 20          2) #3181 Connor Wells 19          
     3) #3167 Samuel Affolder 19        4) #3175 Jacob Hunter 19          
       4:22.260 (4:22.260)        8:43.716 (4:21.456)       12:49.908 (4:06.192)
      17:01.808 (4:11.901)
  2 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     17:20.33   2 
     1) #457 Tristan Amell 21           2) #458 Troy Hill 20              
     3) #461 Shaw Powell 20             4) #459 Tim McInerney 19          
       4:25.147 (4:25.147)        8:47.238 (4:22.092)       13:04.371 (4:17.133)
      17:20.326 (4:15.955)
  3 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                            17:30.26   2 
     1) #273 Matt St.Jean 20            2) #260 David DelBonis 20         
     3) #268 Jack McMahon 19            4) #272 Evan Reynolds 21          
       4:26.149 (4:26.149)        8:43.974 (4:17.825)       13:10.802 (4:26.828)
      17:30.255 (4:19.454)
  4 Cary Tc-Nc                                         17:31.39   2 
     1) #567 Jackson Martin 19          2) #566 Anton Idhammar 19         
     3) #564 Stephen Atkinson 19        4) #568 Brian Picone 19           
       4:23.396 (4:23.396)        8:43.317 (4:19.922)       13:08.457 (4:25.141)
      17:31.384 (4:22.927)
  5 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                  17:34.12   1 
     1) #523 Aidan Gillooley 19         2) #522 Evan Brennan 19           
     3) #521 Tyler Berg 19              4) #526 Nick Hunziker 19          
       4:27.513 (4:27.513)        8:49.583 (4:22.070)       13:11.118 (4:21.535)
      17:34.111 (4:22.993)
  6 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                            17:34.64   2 
     1) #1399 Nick Sauvey 19            2) #1396 Max LeClair 19           
     3) #1395 Conner Johanssen 19       4) #1392 Jack Altman 19           
       4:26.932 (4:26.932)        8:43.204 (4:16.273)       13:06.957 (4:23.753)
      17:34.631 (4:27.675)
  7 The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                              17:36.74   1 
     1) #3182 Jacob Windle 19           2) #3168 Christian Arellano 20    
     3) #3178 Carlos Shultz 19          4) #3174 Kellen Hasle 20          
       4:23.346 (4:23.346)        8:52.455 (4:29.110)       13:13.010 (4:20.556)
      17:36.733 (4:23.723)
  8 The Jungle Tc-Va  'C'                              17:44.20   1 
     1) #3176 Jeremiah Mussmon 20       2) #3177 Taylor Ney 20            
     3) #3180 Alec Venable 19           4) #3169 Mateo Barreto 20         
       4:23.835 (4:23.835)        8:46.733 (4:22.899)       13:12.250 (4:25.517)
      17:44.194 (4:31.945)
  9 Hudson Tc-Oh                                       17:44.77   2 
     1) #1450 Adam Beucler 19           2) #1451 Lucas Lay 19             
     3) #1453 Kenny McCaughey 19        4) #1452 Evan Manley 19           
       4:23.230 (4:23.230)        8:47.553 (4:24.323)       13:23.833 (4:36.280)
      17:44.769 (4:20.937)
 10 Northwood Tc-Md                                    17:51.39   2 
     1) #2161 Mulisa Reggasa 19         2) #2160 Eldad Mulugeta 19        
     3) #2162 Baraka Sila 19            4) #2158 Obsaa Feda 19            
       4:28.634 (4:28.634)        8:49.514 (4:20.881)       13:24.407 (4:34.894)
      17:51.389 (4:26.982)
 11 Patriots Tc-Ma                                     17:52.48   2 
     1) #2267 Alex Ehrenthal 19         2) #2271 Christopher Ratcliffe 19 
     3) #2266 William Chaffin 20        4) #2270 Matthew Kleiman 19       
       4:24.110 (4:24.110)        9:01.627 (4:37.517)       13:35.629 (4:34.002)
      17:52.477 (4:16.848)
 12 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                    17:52.57   2 
     1) #3491 Jackson O'Toole 20        2) #3489 Jason Norris 20          
     3) #3483 Zach Barry 20             4) #3495 Colby Zarle 19           
       4:28.414 (4:28.414)        8:56.476 (4:28.062)       13:30.171 (4:33.696)
      17:52.570 (4:22.399)
 13 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                17:57.12   1 
     1) #2827 Sam Owori 19              2) #2828 Connor Volk-klos 19      
     3) #2825 Aidan Domencic 19         4) #2826 Seth Ketler 19           
       4:24.165 (4:24.165)        8:47.687 (4:23.523)       13:28.503 (4:40.816)
      17:57.119 (4:28.617)
 14 The Bolles School Tc-Fl                            18:00.62   1 
     1) #3152 Kamren Khan 19            2) #3148 William Brady 22         
     3) #3150 Alexander Hastings 19     4) #3153 Chase Rivera 19          
       4:33.237 (4:33.237)        9:08.689 (4:35.452)       13:39.347 (4:30.659)
      18:00.619 (4:21.272)
 15 Haddonfield Rc-Nj                                  18:02.86   2 
     1) #1242 Martin Riddell 20         2) #1239 Derek Gess 19            
     3) #1238 Greg Eisenhower 19        4) #1234 Sean Campiglia 19        
       4:25.439 (4:25.439)        8:46.756 (4:21.318)       13:11.705 (4:24.949)
      18:02.858 (4:51.154)
 16 Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                              18:07.25   1 
     1) #382 Nathan Sesti 20            2) #384 Mark Sprague 19           
     3) #381 Brendan Favazza 20         4) #383 Shawn Slater 19           
       4:28.809 (4:28.809)        9:06.354 (4:37.545)       13:39.323 (4:32.970)
      18:07.250 (4:27.927)
 17 Admirals Tc-Ny                                     18:08.48   1 
     1) #34 Colin Waters 19             2) #28 Daniel Caso 20             
     3) #29 Tyler Locke 19              4) #30 Mark Scanlon 19            
       4:29.736 (4:29.736)        9:02.386 (4:32.651)       13:32.919 (4:30.533)
      18:08.472 (4:35.553)
 18 Mendham Tc-Nj                                      18:11.40   2 
     1) #1895 Ryan Kear 20              2) #1894 Jack Jennings 20         
     3) #1897 Sam Marran 20             4) #1898 Jack Stanley 19          
       4:38.429 (4:38.429)        9:13.501 (4:35.072)       13:46.638 (4:33.137)
      18:11.396 (4:24.758)
 19 Dons Tc-Md                                         18:12.87   1 
     1) #835 Connor Verrett 19          2) #834 Ronan Sullivan 19         
     3) #832 Camden Gilmore 19          4) #831 Kyle Clarke 19            
       4:27.010 (4:27.010)        8:58.982 (4:31.973)       13:24.629 (4:25.648)
      18:12.870 (4:48.241)
 20 Annuroc Tc-Mi                                      18:16.96   1 
     1) #91 Benjamin Jacobs 19          2) #92 Evan Roka 20               
     3) #93 Mason Warner 21             4) #90 Charlie Bruckman 19        
       4:25.203 (4:25.203)        8:59.380 (4:34.177)       13:42.173 (4:42.794)
      18:16.957 (4:34.784)
 21 Rocket City Running-AL                             18:23.68   1 
     1) #2645 Will Pinson 22            2) #2644 Jackson Danner 21        
     3) #2643 Jacob Cobb 20             4) #2642 Nick Ceci 19             
       4:43.146 (4:43.146)        9:14.123 (4:30.977)       13:52.802 (4:38.680)
      18:23.672 (4:30.870)
 22 Gaels Tc-Ny                                        19:08.84   1 
     1) #1126 Brendan Mulvany 20        2) #1121 Michael Destasio 20      
     3) #1124 Aiden McDermott 20        4) #1120 Williams Fox 21          
       4:36.079 (4:36.079)        9:13.207 (4:37.128)       14:02.189 (4:48.983)
      19:08.839 (5:06.650)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
   Armory HS: A 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potomac Tc-Va                                       1:28.37q  6 
     1) #2404 Bryan Ahouman 20          2) #2409 Matthew Mitchell 19      
     3) #2406 Charles Calhoun 19        4) #2411 Dashon Reeves 20         
        43.787 (43.787)  1:06.403 (22.617)  1:28.364 (21.961)
  2 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:28.79q  5 
     1) #513 Andre Turay 19             2) #516 Ryan Willie 20            
     3) #504 Caleb Mauney 20            4) #507 Sydney Peal 21            
        44.147 (44.147)  1:06.278 (22.131)  1:28.782 (22.505)
  3 Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                          1:29.14q  4 
     1) #587 Stephon Brown 19           2) #588 David Niang 20            
     3) #589 Emmanuel Niang 19          4) #586 Shawn Brown 20            
        44.415 (44.415)  1:07.577 (23.162)  1:29.138 (21.562)
  4 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:29.26q  3 
     1) #3018 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19  2) #3022 Gus Nations 19           
     3) #3013 Ayir Asante 19            4) #3021 Joseph Morrone 21        
        44.311 (44.311)  1:06.892 (22.581)  1:29.259 (22.368)
  5 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 1:29.47q  2 
     1) #486 Christian Ruffin 21        2) #484 Romell McRae 20           
     3) #488 Brian Williams 21          4) #3676 Isaiah Chapman 19        
        43.359 (43.359)  1:05.148 (21.790)  1:29.467 (24.319)
  6 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                     1:29.53q  1 
     1) #2342 Keasean Dirks 19          2) #2348 Tazhae Woods 21          
     3) #2344 Zavion Hamilton 19        4) #2345 Daniel Moyer 20          
        44.439 (44.439)  1:07.717 (23.279)  1:29.523 (21.806)
  7 Knights Tc-Ri                                       1:29.73q  4  1:29.722
     1) #1644 Nathaniel Barjolo 19      2) #1647 Cristian Mercedes 19     
     3) #1648 Jancy Mwelwa 19           4) #1645 Bryan Cosme-Tejada 20    
        44.747 (44.747)  1:07.594 (22.848)  1:29.722 (22.129)
  8 Shark Tc-Ny                                         1:29.73q  6  1:29.723
     1) #2833 Rashaun Stewart 19        2) #2830 Anthony Brodie 19        
     3) #2831 Ryhan Marshall 19         4) #2832 Johan Servonel 19        
        43.371 (43.371)  1:05.389 (22.019)  1:29.723 (24.335)
  9 Panther Tc-Md                                       1:29.74   4 
     1) #2227 Jaeden Burke 20           2) #2233 Chukwumdi Osuji 20       
     3) #2228 Max Davis 19              4) #2234 Justin Page 19           
        44.607 (44.607)  1:07.146 (22.540)  1:29.739 (22.594)
 10 UC Tc-Nc                                            1:29.83   1 
     1) #3275 Bradon Black 19           2) #3280 Christian Phelps 20      
     3) #3281 Ashton Spangler 19        4) #3279 Aidan McNally 21         
        44.971 (44.971)  1:07.891 (22.920)  1:29.823 (21.932)
 11 DeMatha Tc-Md                                       1:29.92   3 
     1) #3726 Caleb Dean 19             2) #3735 Brian West 20            
     3) #3727 Damon Green 19            4) #3728 Deion Green 19           
        44.484 (44.484)  1:07.003 (22.520)  1:29.920 (22.918)
 12 Blue Devil TC - NJ                                  1:30.03   1 
     1) #314 Matthew McIntyre 19        2) #315 Ajay Olson 19             
     3) #317 Steven Zucker 19           4) #316 Jake Saltzer 19           
        45.184 (45.184)  1:08.242 (23.058)  1:30.030 (21.789)
 13 Westgate Tc-La                                      1:30.22   2 
     1) #3534 Dia`Mhireyeh Green 20     2) #3533 Jordan Doucet 22         
     3) #3532 Blayne Delahoussaye 20    4) #3531 Kayshon Boutte 20        
        46.258 (46.258)  1:09.090 (22.832)  1:30.219 (21.130)
 14 Colonials Tc-Ma                                     1:30.36   2 
     1) #674 Noah Sweeney 19            2) #675 Adam Yang 19              
     3) #666 Ryan Casebolt 19           4) #669 Gabe Lundy 19             
        44.841 (44.841)  1:07.710 (22.870)  1:30.351 (22.641)
 15 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:30.39   6 
     1) #1206 Lance Large 19            2) #1213 Chris Wint 19            
     3) #1210 Ryan Raybuck 19           4) #1209 Zane Nye 21              
        45.470 (45.470)  1:08.141 (22.671)  1:30.381 (22.241)
 16 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:30.45   1 
     1) #306 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #303 Shakur Hill 20            
     3) #297 Malcolm Beckford 22        4) #302 Kymali Hay 20             
        45.060 (45.060)  1:08.093 (23.033)  1:30.449 (22.357)
 17 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:30.50   3 
     1) #3312 Malik Barrett 19          2) #3325 Giordano Williams 19     
     3) #3321 Nathaniel Miller 19       4) #3311 Erik Allen 19            
        45.321 (45.321)  1:08.011 (22.690)  1:30.498 (22.488)
 18 Cardinals Tc-Ny                                     1:30.55   2 
     1) #554 Shawndre Hinds 19          2) #553 Naquille Harris 20        
     3) #555 Sidiki Kone 20             4) #552 Jaden Barrett 21          
        45.389 (45.389)  1:07.966 (22.577)  1:30.542 (22.577)
 19 Ossining Tc-Ny                                      1:30.78   6 
     1) #2214 Brandon Raysor 19         2) #2212 Noah Jefferson 19        
     3) #2213 Thomas Petluck 19         4) #2211 Joshua Harley 20         
        44.684 (44.684)  1:08.122 (23.439)  1:30.780 (22.658)
 20 Penfield Patriots-NY                                1:30.88   3  1:30.871
     1) #2310 Chris Allen 19            2) #2313 Andy Frank 19            
     3) #2318 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy 20    4) #2316 Joe Pizzi 19             
        45.149 (45.149)  1:08.505 (23.356)  1:30.871 (22.367)
 21 Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                  1:30.88   1  1:30.875
     1) #2574 Adrian Logan 20           2) #2573 Doniven Jackson 20       
     3) #2575 Dionte Roddy 19           4) #2572 Lance Gauthney 19        
        45.780 (45.780)  1:09.175 (23.396)  1:30.875 (21.700)
 22 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     1:31.09   2 
     1) #920 Gabriel Nash 19            2) #918 Tre'Quan Lomax 19         
     3) #919 Greg McQueen 22            4) #917 Guinove Joanus 19         
        44.853 (44.853)  1:07.406 (22.553)  1:31.082 (23.677)
 23 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        1:31.51   5 
     1) #3740 Shane Walsh 19            2) #3739 Vern Valdueza 20         
     3) #3738 Ryan Muccini 19           4) #3737 Kyle Krummenacker 19     
        46.391 (46.391)  1:09.417 (23.026)  1:31.503 (22.087)
 24 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:32.52   4 
     1) #2709 Jason Boykins 19          2) #2708 Matthew Blue 20          
     3) #2710 Miles Boykins 19          4) #2714 Tamaree Haygood 19       
        46.407 (46.407)  1:09.831 (23.425)  1:32.512 (22.681)
 25 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           1:33.68   1 
     1) #2989 Malachi Little 20         2) #2987 Greg-Anthony Jones 20    
     3) #2985 Xavier Freeman 19         4) #2994 Urijah Williams 20       
        46.739 (46.739)  1:10.078 (23.340)  1:33.673 (23.595)
 26 Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                          1:34.35   4 
     1) #2357 Denzell Feagin 19         2) #2360 Terry Simuel 19          
     3) #2358 Jules Johnson 19          4) #2359 Evan Matthews 19         
        45.845 (45.845)  1:12.264 (26.420)  1:34.345 (22.081)
 27 WB Tc-Va                                            1:40.84   2  Advanced on appeal
     1) #3469 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #3470 Alfandre Page 19         
     3) #3471 Darian Perkerson 19       4) #3465 Jalen Hinton 20          
        43.844 (43.844)  1:05.295 (21.451)  1:40.838 (35.543)
 -- Lincoln Tc-Oh-Gahanna                                   DNF   5 
     1) #1744 Jayden Hill 19            2) #1741 Lee Bennett 19           
     3) #1750 Kelly Wilson 19           4) #1742 Derrick Bradley 20       
        45.909 (45.909)
 -- Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                                    DQ   4  Interference
     1) #2326 Timmy Odunjo 20           2) #2325 James Nmah 20            
     3) #2329 Tayvon Williams 19        4) #2321 Jordin Jones 22          
        45.904 (45.904)  1:16.703 (30.800)  1:40.982 (24.280)
 -- DeMatha Tc-Md  'B'                                       DQ   5  1st exch zone viol
     1) #3732 Cameron Summers 19        2) #3734 Brandon Turpin 20        
     3) #3731 Saieed Myers 20           4) #3730 Marvin Manassa 19        
        53.114 (53.114)  1:16.125 (23.011)  1:39.483 (23.359)
 -- Wellesley Tc-Ma                                          DQ   3  1st leg lane violate
     1) #3492 Ryan Reed 21              2) #3484 Derek Chalmers 20        
     3) #3490 David Olson 19            4) #3493 Colby Stakun-Pickering 19
        44.676 (44.676)  1:07.122 (22.446)  1:29.508 (22.387)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         Ashton Allen,Austin Allen,Andre Turay,Ryan Willie 
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
   Armory HS: A 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 1:28.08   1 
     1) #486 Christian Ruffin 21        2) #484 Romell McRae 20           
     3) #479 Eric Haddock 19            4) #3676 Isaiah Chapman 19        
        22.634 (22.634)    44.229 (21.595)  1:05.451 (21.222)  1:28.071 (22.620)
  2 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                     1:29.03   1 
     1) #2342 Keasean Dirks 19          2) #2348 Tazhae Woods 21          
     3) #2344 Zavion Hamilton 19        4) #2345 Daniel Moyer 20          
        22.965 (22.965)    44.312 (21.347)  1:07.687 (23.375)  1:29.028 (21.341)
  3 Shark Tc-Ny                                         1:29.20   1 
     1) #2833 Rashaun Stewart 19        2) #2830 Anthony Brodie 19        
     3) #2832 Johan Servonel 19         4) #2831 Ryhan Marshall 19        
        22.760 (22.760)    45.019 (22.259)  1:07.371 (22.353)  1:29.191 (21.820)
  4 Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                          1:29.58   2 
     1) #587 Stephon Brown 19           2) #588 David Niang 20            
     3) #589 Emmanuel Niang 19          4) #586 Shawn Brown 20            
        22.829 (22.829)    44.768 (21.939)  1:07.567 (22.800)  1:29.579 (22.013)
  5 Knights Tc-Ri                                       1:29.68   3 
     1) #1644 Nathaniel Barjolo 19      2) #1647 Cristian Mercedes 19     
     3) #1648 Jancy Mwelwa 19           4) #1645 Bryan Cosme-Tejada 20    
        44.306 (44.306)  1:07.168 (22.862)  1:29.671 (22.504)
  6 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:29.76   2 
     1) #3018 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19  2) #3022 Gus Nations 19           
     3) #3013 Ayir Asante 19            4) #3021 Joseph Morrone 21        
        22.914 (22.914)    44.831 (21.917)  1:07.043 (22.212)  1:29.752 (22.710)
  7 Potomac Tc-Va                                       1:30.26   2 
     1) #2404 Bryan Ahouman 20          2) #2409 Matthew Mitchell 19      
     3) #2406 Charles Calhoun 19        4) #2411 Dashon Reeves 20         
        22.960 (22.960)    44.819 (21.859)  1:07.625 (22.807)  1:30.260 (22.636)
  8 Bullis Tc-Md                                        1:30.54   2 
     1) #516 Ryan Willie 20             2) #494 Austin Allen 19           
     3) #507 Sydney Peal 21             4) #510 Steven Sannieniola 22     
        22.629 (22.629)    44.839 (22.210)  1:06.434 (21.595)  1:30.539 (24.105)
 -- WB Tc-Va                                                DNF   1 
     1) #3469 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #3465 Jalen Hinton 20          
     3) #3471 Darian Perkerson 19       4) #3470 Alfandre Page 19         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 at 12:30pm; Section 6 at 3:14pm
    National: N 3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         Andre Turay,Ryan Willie,Jay Pendarvis,Ashton Allen
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
   Armory HS: A 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           3:18.36   6 
     1) #2991 Lewis Ngwenya 19          2) #2983 Jackson Burnett 19       
     3) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19        4) #2993 Isaiah Sanchez 19        
        49.343 (49.343)  1:39.754 (50.411)  2:29.331 (49.578)  3:18.358 (49.028)
  2 Hawk Tc-Tx                                          3:20.39   6 
     1) #1338 Anthony Council 19        2) #1339 Lloyd Franklin 19        
     3) #1340 Dylan Lowe 19             4) #1341 Andrew Merutka 19        
        51.571 (51.571)  1:42.918 (51.348)  2:32.396 (49.478)  3:20.381 (47.986)
  3 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                3:20.44   6 
     1) #2087 James Onwuka 21           2) #2088 Maleek Powell 20         
     3) #2089 Kendall Scott 20          4) #2085 Ryler Gould 20           
        50.576 (50.576)  1:40.296 (49.720)  2:31.416 (51.120)  3:20.436 (49.020)
  4 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:20.97   6 
     1) #1480 Charles Kiviat 21         2) #1487 Justin Stevens 20        
     3) #1479 Anthony Joseph 21         4) #1486 Jonathan Smith 19        
        51.266 (51.266)  1:41.248 (49.983)  2:31.653 (50.405)  3:20.970 (49.318)
  5 Husky Tc-Nj                                         3:21.88   2 
     1) #1494 Dylan LoPresti 19         2) #1495 Charlie Serrano 19       
     3) #1496 Justin Sumner 20          4) #1493 Zachary Hall 19          
        52.245 (52.245)  1:41.786 (49.541)  2:33.232 (51.447)  3:21.873 (48.641)
  6 WB Tc-Va                                            3:22.00   5 
     1) #3462 Amir Epps 19              2) #3461 Allen Cherry 19          
     3) #3475 Kalen Whaley 19           4) #3466 Nazir Imhotep 21         
        50.497 (50.497)  1:40.701 (50.204)  2:31.146 (50.446)  3:21.996 (50.850)
  7 Rams Tc-Pa                                          3:22.03   5 
     1) #2499 Bobby Brashear 20         2) #2502 Matt Eissler 19          
     3) #2501 Luke Eissler 19           4) #2500 Andersen Dimon 19        
        52.333 (52.333)  1:43.319 (50.986)  2:34.236 (50.918)  3:22.026 (47.790)
  8 Pickerington Central Tc-Oh                          3:22.15   6 
     1) #2356 Josiah Adams 21           2) #2357 Denzell Feagin 19        
     3) #2360 Terry Simuel 19           4) #2359 Evan Matthews 19         
        52.337 (52.337)  1:43.226 (50.889)  2:32.922 (49.697)  3:22.148 (49.227)
  9 Blue Devil TC - NJ                                  3:22.18   2 
     1) #315 Ajay Olson 19              2) #317 Steven Zucker 19          
     3) #314 Matthew McIntyre 19        4) #316 Jake Saltzer 19           
        51.317 (51.317)  1:42.801 (51.484)  2:33.451 (50.650)  3:22.177 (48.726)
 10 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     3:22.64   2 
     1) #918 Tre'Quan Lomax 19          2) #923 Antonio Roopchand 21      
     3) #919 Greg McQueen 22            4) #924 Clarence Wilcox 19        
        51.255 (51.255)  1:41.598 (50.344)  2:32.684 (51.086)  3:22.633 (49.950)
 11 Sea Vikings-NY                                      3:23.15   2 
     1) #2809 Kenneth Dias 19           2) #2816 Hudson Scanni 19         
     3) #2808 Steven Anzalone 19        4) #2811 Nick Masters 19          
        50.844 (50.844)  1:42.092 (51.249)  2:32.949 (50.858)  3:23.142 (50.193)
 12 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     3:23.17   5 
     1) #393 Frank Grey 19              2) #396 Dylan Louis-Elias 21      
     3) #399 Julio Rodriguez 19         4) #398 Saad Quadri 19            
        50.627 (50.627)  1:41.096 (50.470)  2:32.841 (51.745)  3:23.161 (50.320)
 13 Penn Wood Tc-Pa-Girls                               3:24.05   3 
     1) #2319 Davon Battle 20           2) #2325 James Nmah 20            
     3) #2328 Duncan Tarphen 20         4) #2326 Timmy Odunjo 20          
        52.652 (52.652)  1:42.395 (49.744)  2:34.512 (52.117)  3:24.043 (49.531)
 14 Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                     3:24.18   1 
     1) #2805 Jonah Oxman 19            2) #2803 Eric Jacobson 19         
     3) #2804 David Matusz 20           4) #2802 Nicolas Bernard 19       
        53.835 (53.835)  1:43.762 (49.928)  2:35.799 (52.038)  3:24.171 (48.372)
 15 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       3:24.30   3 
     1) #1900 Max Fotino 19             2) #1903 Eric Salvo 19            
     3) #1901 Stanley Hanci 20          4) #1902 Roan Marcano 19          
        52.663 (52.663)  1:45.072 (52.409)  2:34.884 (49.813)  3:24.296 (49.412)
 16 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                               3:24.38   4 
     1) #2882 Nino Seidou-Bakari 19     2) #2879 Nathan LaSorba 20        
     3) #2876 Michael Hermance 19       4) #2874 Fabien DeSilva 21        
        51.271 (51.271)  1:42.199 (50.929)  2:33.568 (51.369)  3:24.377 (50.810)
 17 Neshaminy Tc-Pa                                     3:25.36   2 
     1) #2077 Savaughn Hebron 19        2) #2076 Emmanuel Ampofo 19       
     3) #2079 Ethan Nolan 19            4) #2078 Savion Hebron 19         
        51.546 (51.546)  1:43.424 (51.879)  2:35.057 (51.634)  3:25.359 (50.302)
 18 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                3:25.51   5 
     1) #2631 Matthew Cooper 19         2) #2627 Brandon Alexander 19     
     3) #2629 Mervyn Bowry 20           4) #2634 Malik Melhado 19         
        52.284 (52.284)  1:42.329 (50.045)  2:35.058 (52.730)  3:25.503 (50.446)
 19 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                3:25.78   1 
     1) #2893 Ryan Leinwand 19          2) #2895 Lucas Plaia 20           
     3) #2896 Aleks Zdravkovic 20       4) #2894 Samuel Monastero 20      
        52.295 (52.295)  1:43.334 (51.039)  2:34.145 (50.811)  3:25.774 (51.629)
 20 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     3:25.96   3 
     1) #3321 Nathaniel Miller 19       2) #3311 Erik Allen 19            
     3) #3316 Isaiah Gray-Jordan 21     4) #3324 Frederick Taylor 20      
        50.991 (50.991)  1:40.824 (49.834)  2:32.364 (51.540)  3:25.953 (53.590)
 21 Jackson Tc-Nj                                       3:26.13   3 
     1) #1542 Zachary Novak 20          2) #1541 Nicholas Mollica 20      
     3) #1537 Noah Coakley 20           4) #1539 Jake McKown 20           
        50.800 (50.800)  1:41.448 (50.649)  2:35.855 (54.408)  3:26.123 (50.269)
 22 Needham Tc-Ma                                       3:26.54   3 
     1) #2071 Tommy Jordan 19           2) #2074 Shermar Scott 19         
     3) #2073 Henry Kennedy 19          4) #2075 Alex Warner 19           
        51.603 (51.603)  1:43.089 (51.487)  2:35.704 (52.616)  3:26.534 (50.830)
 23 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:26.89   4 
     1) #1964 Jason Flake 19            2) #1969 Javonne Kirksey 19       
     3) #1965 Josh Flake 22             4) #1976 Jeremiah Smith 20        
        52.178 (52.178)  1:44.052 (51.875)  2:35.685 (51.633)  3:26.888 (51.203)
 24 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:26.90   4 
     1) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19      2) #236 Jordan Ross 19            
     3) #230 Adrian Dula 20             4) #231 Jaden Mitchell 20         
        51.486 (51.486)  1:42.395 (50.910)  2:35.427 (53.032)  3:26.896 (51.470)
 25 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:27.21   1 
     1) #2472 Mark Bails 20             2) #2479 Marvin Polynice 19       
     3) #2481 Andrew Wright 19          4) #2473 Steven Campbell 20       
        52.671 (52.671)  1:43.159 (50.489)  2:35.341 (52.182)  3:27.203 (51.862)
 26 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  3:27.35   1 
     1) #2100 Raghav Kadambi 20         2) #2101 Forrest Kaplan 19        
     3) #2095 Bruce Burba 21            4) #2104 Marco Leo 19             
        51.980 (51.980)  1:43.866 (51.886)  2:36.857 (52.991)  3:27.349 (50.493)
 27 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    3:28.51   4 
     1) #306 Jaylon Nealy 19            2) #303 Shakur Hill 20            
     3) #304 Jahmar Lindo 19            4) #302 Kymali Hay 20             
        51.847 (51.847)  1:44.872 (53.026)  2:36.929 (52.057)  3:28.504 (51.576)
 28 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:30.08   1 
     1) #3289 Connor Cooper 21          2) #3305 Conor Reilly 20          
     3) #3303 Myles Plummer 22          4) #3288 Elijah Brown 20          
        52.641 (52.641)  1:47.891 (55.250)  2:40.022 (52.131)  3:30.074 (50.052)
 29 Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                            3:34.70   4 
     1) #852 Isaiah Walker 20           2) #850 Deandre Jolly 20          
     3) #846 Darian Black 19            4) #853 Zamir Youngblood 20       
        52.132 (52.132)  1:48.587 (56.455)  2:42.678 (54.091)  3:34.695 (52.018)
 -- Greenies Tc-Nc                                           FS   5 
     1) #1200 Eddy Sherman 19           2) #1198 Keyvaun Cobb 19          
     3) #1197 Trey Austin 19            4) #1199 Ray Faison 20            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS: A 7:39.30  3/10/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         C Wells, Jacob Hunter,Sam Affolder,C Bogucki      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                    7:40.49   2 
     1) #3182 Jacob Windle 19           2) #3181 Connor Wells 19          
     3) #3167 Samuel Affolder 19        4) #3175 Jacob Hunter 19          
       1:57.453 (1:57.453)        3:54.498 (1:57.046)        5:45.865 (1:51.368)
       7:40.484 (1:54.619)
  2 Warrior Project-NC                                  7:40.65   2 
     1) #3413 William Mazur 19          2) #3415 Jake Toomey 20           
     3) #3414 Jackson O'Hara 19         4) #3412 Kyle Durham 19           
       1:58.211 (1:58.211)        3:52.590 (1:54.380)        5:47.809 (1:55.220)
       7:40.649 (1:52.840)
  3 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           7:42.53   2 
     1) #2983 Jackson Burnett 19        2) #2991 Lewis Ngwenya 19         
     3) #2988 Ronald Kigen 19           4) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19       
       1:56.536 (1:56.536)        3:51.898 (1:55.362)        5:49.690 (1:57.792)
       7:42.523 (1:52.833)
  4 Brookline Tc-Ma                                     7:46.88   2 
     1) #442 Jon Diaz 19                2) #444 Myles Liss-Riordan 21     
     3) #441 Lucas Aramburu 19          4) #443 Stewart Griffen 19        
       1:56.760 (1:56.760)        3:54.574 (1:57.814)        5:50.293 (1:55.720)
       7:46.874 (1:56.581)
  5 Ridge Runners Tc-Nj                                 7:47.23   1 
     1) #2590 Alex Sargen 20            2) #2589 Luke Roberts 21          
     3) #2588 Will Pinto 21             4) #2585 Ryan Lindrud 19          
       1:59.364 (1:59.364)        3:57.584 (1:58.220)        5:54.024 (1:56.440)
       7:47.229 (1:53.206)
  6 Suffield Tc-Ct                                      7:49.05   2 
     1) #3086 Camden Miller 19          2) #3087 Jared Sharp 20           
     3) #3085 Kyle Englander 19         4) #3088 Nick Sinofsky 20         
       1:59.499 (1:59.499)        3:54.626 (1:55.128)        5:53.494 (1:58.868)
       7:49.047 (1:55.554)
  7 Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                     7:49.43   1 
     1) #2801 Ward Bandsma 20           2) #2804 David Matusz 20          
     3) #2803 Eric Jacobson 19          4) #2802 Nicolas Bernard 19       
       2:01.016 (2:01.016)        3:59.407 (1:58.391)        5:55.520 (1:56.114)
       7:49.421 (1:53.901)
  8 Christiansburg Tc-Va                                7:51.00   1 
     1) #635 Trey Wilson 20             2) #634 Alex Watty 19             
     3) #633 Cooper Neeble 19           4) #632 Ethan Mills 19            
       1:59.007 (1:59.007)        3:57.523 (1:58.517)        5:56.246 (1:58.723)
       7:50.991 (1:54.746)
  9 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                               7:51.03   1 
     1) #1473 Andrew Trapp 19           2) #1472 Gavin Richards 20        
     3) #1470 Christopher Fischer 19    4) #1466 Dillon Adamy 19          
       2:00.172 (2:00.172)        3:56.282 (1:56.110)        5:55.168 (1:58.887)
       7:51.030 (1:55.862)
 10 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     7:51.96   2 
     1) #3489 Jason Norris 20           2) #3495 Colby Zarle 19           
     3) #3487 Bennett MacDougall 19     4) #3491 Jackson O'Toole 20       
       2:00.632 (2:00.632)        3:55.949 (1:55.318)        5:54.916 (1:58.968)
       7:51.960 (1:57.044)
 11 Xavier Distance-CT                                  7:52.36   1 
     1) #3659 Peter Schulten 19         2) #3658 Ryan Grochowski 19       
     3) #3660 Pierre Sylvain 19         4) #3657 William Curran 19        
       2:00.001 (2:00.001)        4:01.281 (2:01.280)        5:57.363 (1:56.082)
       7:52.354 (1:54.991)
 12 Kings Tc-Oh                                         7:53.88   2 
     1) #1623 Jacob Krynock 19          2) #1622 Zack Justus 19           
     3) #1624 Ryan O'Connor 19          4) #1621 Alex Justus 21           
       1:56.060 (1:56.060)        3:55.346 (1:59.287)        5:54.073 (1:58.727)
       7:53.873 (1:59.800)
 13 Council Rock South Hawks Tc-Pa                      7:54.31   2 
     1) #738 Connor Dickel 20           2) #739 Kyle Kutney 19            
     3) #740 Paul McDonnell 20          4) #741 Collin Ochs 19            
       2:00.960 (2:00.960)        4:00.947 (1:59.988)        5:59.960 (1:59.013)
       7:54.309 (1:54.350)
 14 Admirals Tc-Ny                                      7:55.00   2 
     1) #29 Tyler Locke 19              2) #30 Mark Scanlon 19            
     3) #31 Alexander Segarra 20        4) #32 Joseph Swanson 19          
       2:02.423 (2:02.423)        3:56.230 (1:53.808)        5:54.315 (1:58.086)
       7:54.995 (2:00.680)
 15 Racing City Tc-Ny                                   7:55.12   1 
     1) #2464 Noah Flanders 20          2) #2466 Ryan Postlethwait 19     
     3) #2465 Peter Moller 19           4) #2467 Ezra Ruggles 19          
       1:59.108 (1:59.108)        3:59.093 (1:59.985)        5:58.970 (1:59.878)
       7:55.119 (1:56.149)
 16 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              7:56.80   2 
     1) #3012 Paul Ames 19              2) #3014 Chris Brooks 19          
     3) #3024 Rodolfo Sanchez 21        4) #3017 Edwin Klanke 21          
       2:00.276 (2:00.276)        3:59.840 (1:59.564)        6:02.852 (2:03.012)
       7:56.792 (1:53.940)
 17 West Springfield Tc-Va                              7:57.78   2 
     1) #3513 Matt O'Donnell 19         2) #3517 Chris Weeks 20           
     3) #3514 Sam Pritchard 20          4) #3510 Bryce Gaskins 19         
       2:01.570 (2:01.570)        3:56.925 (1:55.355)        5:58.651 (2:01.727)
       7:57.776 (1:59.126)
 18 Legion Tc-Ny                                        7:59.48   1 
     1) #1715 Alex Hislop 19            2) #1714 Nolan Hickey 20          
     3) #1713 Aidan Hickey 20           4) #1719 Odin Schaepkens 19       
       2:00.628 (2:00.628)        4:00.457 (1:59.830)        5:58.718 (1:58.261)
       7:59.472 (2:00.755)
 19 Arlington Tc-Ma                                     7:59.93   1 
     1) #113 Ryan Oosting 19            2) #112 Miles Harrison 20         
     3) #111 Jeffrey Candell 19         4) #110 Roger Buckley 19          
       1:56.036 (1:56.036)        4:00.089 (2:04.054)        5:59.840 (1:59.751)
       7:59.928 (2:00.089)
 20 Cavaliers Tc-Va                                     8:00.29   1 
     1) #580 Jack Leech 19              2) #575 Aslan Abrishami-Azar 19   
     3) #578 Tyler French 19            4) #577 Joseph Dobrydney 19       
       2:03.481 (2:03.481)        4:01.665 (1:58.184)        5:59.807 (1:58.142)
       8:00.287 (2:00.480)
 21 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        8:04.77   1 
     1) #2473 Steven Campbell 20        2) #2481 Andrew Wright 19         
     3) #2475 Justin Coelho 19          4) #2476 Christopher Dias 19      
       2:05.522 (2:05.522)        4:05.883 (2:00.361)        6:05.725 (1:59.842)
       8:04.764 (1:59.040)
 22 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   8:04.90   1 
     1) #2304 Nick Malfitano 19         2) #2303 Brian Mahoney 19         
     3) #2298 Cliff Carty 21            4) #2305 Pat McCann 19            
       2:03.897 (2:03.897)        4:04.428 (2:00.531)        6:06.236 (2:01.809)
       8:04.892 (1:58.657)
 23 Ashland Arrows Tc-Oh                                8:06.27   1 
     1) #126 Sam Boyer 19               2) #127 Dylan Hickey 21           
     3) #128 Kaden Mendenhall 20        4) #125 Daniel Arimi 19           
       2:02.679 (2:02.679)        4:06.434 (2:03.755)        6:07.019 (2:00.586)
       8:06.265 (1:59.246)
 24 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                             8:13.00   1 
     1) #1396 Max LeClair 19            2) #1395 Conner Johanssen 19      
     3) #1399 Nick Sauvey 19            4) #1398 Mitchell Messer 20       
       2:01.510 (2:01.510)        4:03.721 (2:02.211)        6:07.053 (2:03.332)
       8:12.991 (2:05.939)
 25 Mentor Tc-Oh                                        8:26.48   2 
     1) #3701 Cam Rigsby 21             2) #3699 James Ferro 19           
     3) #3702 Cole Rigsby 21            4) #3700 Nick Kozlowski 20        
       2:04.105 (2:04.105)        4:12.907 (2:08.803)        6:26.528 (2:13.621)
       8:26.475 (1:59.947)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                  
                         M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    3:27.34   5 
     1) #439 Seamus Watters 19          2) #434 Tommy O'Connell 19        
     3) #435 Alex Rizzo 19              4) #436 Matt Rizzo 19             
           46.829 (46.829)          1:37.166 (50.338)        3:27.340 (1:50.174)
  2 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                           3:27.55   5 
     1) #2987 Greg-Anthony Jones 20     2) #2989 Malachi Little 20        
     3) #2993 Isaiah Sanchez 19         4) #2984 Alfred Chawonza 19       
           46.017 (46.017)          1:34.984 (48.968)        3:27.541 (1:52.557)
  3 La Salle Tc-Ri                                      3:29.70   5 
     1) #1666 Steven Doss 20            2) #1668 Jolon O'Connor 19        
     3) #1667 Maximilian Gorriaran 19   4) #1665 Joseph dosReis 19        
           44.881 (44.881)          1:35.533 (50.652)        3:29.694 (1:54.162)
  4 UC Tc-Nc                                            3:31.39   4 
     1) #3279 Aidan McNally 21          2) #3281 Ashton Spangler 19       
     3) #3275 Bradon Black 19           4) #3283 Kyle Stamper 19          
           45.216 (45.216)          1:34.397 (49.181)        3:31.382 (1:56.985)
  5 St. Raphael Academy Tc-Ri                           3:31.62   3 
     1) #3026 Braxton Fontaine 20       2) #3028 Jacob Lamothe 20         
     3) #3029 Nasavell Medeiros 20      4) #3027 Darius Kipyego 21        
           47.204 (47.204)          1:39.579 (52.375)        3:31.612 (1:52.033)
  6 Blue Hawks Tc-Nh                                    3:31.80   4 
     1) #318 Marshal Burns 19           2) #321 Jack McSweeney 19         
     3) #322 Dante Radigonda 20         4) #325 Jake Winslow 19           
           46.817 (46.817)          1:38.006 (51.189)        3:31.799 (1:53.794)
  7 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               3:32.13   3 
     1) #214 Adrian Taffe 21            2) #209 James Blair 19            
     3) #211 Rahmir Johnson 19          4) #210 Braedon Fiume 19          
           46.380 (46.380)          1:36.844 (50.465)        3:32.122 (1:55.278)
  8 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  3:32.16   4 
     1) #2105 Otis Love 20              2) #2100 Raghav Kadambi 20        
     3) #2104 Marco Leo 19              4) #2096 Theodore Burba 19        
           45.907 (45.907)          1:36.466 (50.559)        3:32.156 (1:55.690)
  9 Purple Tc-Ri                                        3:32.58   5 
     1) #2459 Rainier Vargas 19         2) #2448 Law-rel Butler 20        
     3) #2447 Sam Badoo 21              4) #2454 Conor Murphy 20          
           46.417 (46.417)          1:38.293 (51.876)        3:32.575 (1:54.283)
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:32.91   5 
     1) #3305 Conor Reilly 20           2) #3289 Connor Cooper 21         
     3) #3303 Myles Plummer 22          4) #3288 Elijah Brown 20          
           45.581 (45.581)          1:35.708 (50.128)        3:32.907 (1:57.200)
 11 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:33.20   3 
     1) #1974 Corion Montgomery 19      2) #1961 Michael Bowens 20        
     3) #1964 Jason Flake 19            4) #1969 Javonne Kirksey 19       
           45.504 (45.504)          1:36.250 (50.746)        3:33.195 (1:56.946)
 12 Panther Tc-Md                                       3:33.81   2 
     1) #2227 Jaeden Burke 20           2) #2233 Chukwumdi Osuji 20       
     3) #2232 Joshua Okonofua 19        4) #2231 Joseph Okonofua 19       
           46.421 (46.421)          1:37.283 (50.862)        3:33.805 (1:56.523)
 13 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:33.89   1 
     1) #230 Adrian Dula 20             2) #234 Edward Richardson 19      
     3) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19      4) #236 Jordan Ross 19            
           45.174 (45.174)          1:35.331 (50.158)        3:33.888 (1:58.558)
 14 Husky Tc-Nj                                         3:33.97   2 
     1) #1493 Zachary Hall 19           2) #1496 Justin Sumner 20         
     3) #1495 Charlie Serrano 19        4) #1494 Dylan LoPresti 19        
           45.587 (45.587)          1:35.087 (49.500)        3:33.970 (1:58.883)
 15 Forge Tc-Va                                         3:33.99   5 
     1) #1057 Jaden Brinson 21          2) #1066 Trevor Thomas 20         
     3) #1059 Ed Deskins 19             4) #1060 Micah Harris 19          
           47.055 (47.055)          1:38.285 (51.230)        3:33.990 (1:55.705)
 16 WB Tc-Va                                            3:34.28   1 
     1) #3469 Jacob Nixon 19            2) #3470 Alfandre Page 19         
     3) #3462 Amir Epps 19              4) #3475 Kalen Whaley 19          
           45.315 (45.315)          1:35.021 (49.707)        3:34.280 (1:59.260)
 17 Firebird Tc-Ny                                      3:34.74   3 
     1) #995 Dan Cardito 19             2) #997 Jordan DeLucia 20         
     3) #1003 Fredrick Zenny 19         4) #994 Erik Brown 19             
           47.072 (47.072)          1:39.866 (52.795)        3:34.733 (1:54.867)
 18 Hillies Tc-Ma                                       3:35.35   1 
     1) #1403 Sean Glass 19             2) #1402 Connor Firek 21          
     3) #1404 Hayden Makerow 20         4) #1405 Keith May 19             
           46.468 (46.468)          1:37.714 (51.246)        3:35.342 (1:57.629)
 19 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                    3:35.36   4 
     1) #1263 Cole Lavalle 19           2) #1265 Tucker Quinlan 19        
     3) #1259 Ethan Cooper 19           4) #1260 Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen 1
           47.396 (47.396)          1:37.639 (50.243)        3:35.360 (1:57.721)
 20 Freedom Tc-Va                                       3:36.63   1 
     1) #1095 Jaylen Barringer 21       2) #1097 Trei Thorogood 21        
     3) #1096 Jayden Ross 20            4) #1094 Corey Bannister 19       
           45.615 (45.615)          1:39.013 (53.398)        3:36.625 (1:57.612)
 21 Hall Tc-Ct                                          3:36.85   4 
     1) #1255 Joseph Morin 19           2) #1256 Yovan Rivera 19          
     3) #1254 Isaiah Lizardi 21         4) #1251 Muhammad Ali 19          
           45.671 (45.671)          1:37.042 (51.371)        3:36.848 (1:59.807)
 22 Brockton Tc-Ma                                      3:36.92   2 
     1) #416 Isaiah Laguerre 20         2) #418 Jordan Williams 19        
     3) #414 Marvin Dure 19             4) #413 Javier Donegan 19         
           45.954 (45.954)          1:35.570 (49.616)        3:36.916 (2:01.347)
 23 Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                     3:37.69   2 
     1) #330 Andy Ben 20                2) #333 Joshua Rosa 20            
     3) #332 Roniel Mata 19             4) #331 Ianique Imboque 20        
           49.634 (49.634)          1:39.239 (49.605)        3:37.683 (1:58.444)
 24 Stonington Tc-Ct                                    3:37.90   2 
     1) #3061 Ben Abely 19              2) #3064 Chase Flynn 20           
     3) #3063 Joey Hinckley 19          4) #3062 Rhys Hammond 20          
           47.919 (47.919)          1:40.011 (52.092)        3:37.891 (1:57.880)
 25 Asheville Tc-Nc                                     3:38.86   3 
     1) #124 Trevon Robinson 19         2) #121 Levi Harris 20            
     3) #123 Juan Mantilla 19           4) #120 Ben Brock 19              
           46.163 (46.163)          1:38.393 (52.230)        3:38.851 (2:00.459)
 26 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     3:39.40   2 
     1) #1731 Riley Walsh 19            2) #1729 Alexander Hiser 19       
     3) #1730 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         4) #1727 Eli Gappelberg 19        
           46.824 (46.824)          1:37.333 (50.510)        3:39.400 (2:02.068)
 27 Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                            3:40.80   3 
     1) #853 Zamir Youngblood 20        2) #848 Durron Harris 20          
     3) #852 Isaiah Walker 20           4) #847 Derrick Corley 20         
           46.189 (46.189)          1:37.913 (51.724)        3:40.800 (2:02.888)
 28 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               3:45.42   1 
     1) #2919 Olakemfa Porbeni 20       2) #2923 Davis Wittenburg 21      
     3) #2914 Adam Gorka 21             4) #2913 Brandon Diaz 19          
           47.228 (47.228)          1:40.258 (53.030)        3:45.413 (2:05.155)
 -- Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                                 DQ   4  Lane violation
     1) #1291 Jeremiah Jones 22         2) #1296 Austin Rome 22           
     3) #1289 Kelton Gunn 20            4) #1293 Miguel Parrilla 19       
           46.893 (46.893)          1:36.993 (50.100)        3:34.375 (1:57.382)
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 9:54.41  3/8/2019    Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA          
                         Jacob Hunter,Akere Simms,Connor Wells,Sam Affolder
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                    9:54.41N 
     1) #3175 Jacob Hunter 19           2) #3179 Akere Simms 19           
     3) #3181 Connor Wells 19           4) #3167 Samuel Affolder 19       
       3:01.331 (3:01.331)          3:52.238 (50.908)        5:48.197 (1:55.960)
       9:54.402 (4:06.205)
  2 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                10:02.55  
     1) #2974 Brendan Dearie 19         2) #2972 Michael Barbaro-Barnett 1
     3) #2977 Matthew Reda 19           4) #2976 Matthew Payamps 19       
       3:06.895 (3:06.895)          3:58.255 (51.361)        5:56.850 (1:58.595)
      10:02.545 (4:05.695)
  3 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                   10:07.15  
     1) #436 Matt Rizzo 19              2) #434 Tommy O'Connell 19        
     3) #430 Jack Kochansky 19          4) #435 Alex Rizzo 19             
       2:59.442 (2:59.442)          3:52.398 (52.957)        5:56.642 (2:04.244)
      10:07.148 (4:10.507)
  4 Warrior Project-NC                                 10:08.36  
     1) #3413 William Mazur 19          2) #3411 Emerson Douds 19         
     3) #3415 Jake Toomey 20            4) #3412 Kyle Durham 19           
       3:11.226 (3:11.226)          3:59.999 (48.773)        5:55.391 (1:55.392)
      10:08.354 (4:12.963)
  5 Hall Tc-Ct                                         10:13.15  
     1) #1252 Miller Anderson 19        2) #1255 Joseph Morin 19          
     3) #1251 Muhammad Ali 19           4) #1253 Trey Cormier 19          
       3:06.454 (3:06.454)          3:57.693 (51.239)        5:56.103 (1:58.410)
      10:13.148 (4:17.046)
  6 Arlington Tc-Ma                                    10:14.15  
     1) #111 Jeffrey Candell 19         2) #110 Roger Buckley 19          
     3) #112 Miles Harrison 20          4) #113 Ryan Oosting 19           
       3:12.667 (3:12.667)          4:04.000 (51.333)        6:07.937 (2:03.938)
      10:14.148 (4:06.211)
  7 Northwood Tc-Md                                    10:14.45  
     1) #2158 Obsaa Feda 19             2) #2155 Yasin Abdur-Rahim 20     
     3) #2159 Lamine Fofana 20          4) #2160 Eldad Mulugeta 19        
       3:08.925 (3:08.925)          3:59.609 (50.685)        5:59.035 (1:59.426)
      10:14.443 (4:15.409)
  8 Cary Tc-Nc                                         10:23.64  
     1) #564 Stephen Atkinson 19        2) #565 Nathan Flexman 21         
     3) #569 Ted Sielatycki 19          4) #566 Anton Idhammar 19         
       3:09.894 (3:09.894)          4:02.530 (52.637)        6:03.551 (2:01.021)
      10:23.632 (4:20.081)
  9 Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                10:27.84  
     1) #453 Robert Straight 19         2) #451 Sufiyan Sarguroh 19       
     3) #450 Astor Meredith-Goujon 19   4) #452 Evan Sherman 19           
       3:10.854 (3:10.854)          4:02.816 (51.963)        6:02.954 (2:00.138)
      10:27.831 (4:24.878)
 10 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny                                  10:30.02  
     1) #526 Nick Hunziker 19           2) #529 Ryan Sheppard 19          
     3) #524 Rece Gobel 19              4) #528 David Metacarpa 20        
       3:09.046 (3:09.046)          4:04.175 (55.130)        6:02.940 (1:58.765)
      10:30.019 (4:27.080)
 11 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                   10:37.12  
     1) #747 Sean Ryan 19               2) #746 Kyle Hawkins 21           
     3) #744 Julian Corbeaux 19         4) #745 Thomas Fodor 20           
       3:06.473 (3:06.473)          3:59.312 (52.840)        6:05.425 (2:06.114)
      10:37.118 (4:31.693)
 12 Hanover Tc-Va                                      10:40.44  
     1) #1280 Kameron Helmlinger gh     2) #1281 Efe Obrimah 22           
     3) #1279 Matthew Heldmann 19       4) #1282 Ian Sellors 21           
       3:09.826 (3:09.826)          4:02.733 (52.907)        6:06.264 (2:03.531)
      10:40.436 (4:34.173)
 13 West Springfield Tc-Va                             10:44.60  
     1) #3514 Sam Pritchard 20          2) #3510 Bryce Gaskins 19         
     3) #3516 Sean Stuck 20             4) #3517 Chris Weeks 20           
       3:14.869 (3:14.869)          4:08.077 (53.209)        6:12.199 (2:04.122)
      10:44.594 (4:32.395)
 14 Phillips Exeter Academy Tc-Nh                      10:47.15  
     1) #2354 Varun Oberai 21           2) #2355 Matthew Wabunoha 20      
     3) #2353 Sam Kim 20                4) #2352 William Coogan 20        
       3:20.703 (3:20.703)          4:12.006 (51.304)        6:21.238 (2:09.232)
      10:47.148 (4:25.910)
 15 Force Tc-De                                        10:47.61  
     1) #1047 Chris Brown 19            2) #1046 Aurelius Bordrick 20     
     3) #1048 Jack Seiffert 19          4) #1045 Andrew Avila 20          
       3:19.777 (3:19.777)          4:13.185 (53.408)        6:16.366 (2:03.182)
      10:47.603 (4:31.237)
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                
                       Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Virginia Elite-VA                                     29.02   7 
     1) #3375 Kurt Powdar 19            2) #3379 Aaron Shirley 19         
     3) #3371 Shymeek Dixon 19          4) #3381 Kevaughon Watson 20      
          7.114 (7.114)     14.041 (6.928)     21.473 (7.432)     29.016 (7.544)
  2 WB Tc-Va                                              29.39   7 
     1) #3463 Roland Evans 20           2) #3466 Nazir Imhotep 21         
     3) #3460 Rashad Chapman 19         4) #3465 Jalen Hinton 20          
          7.861 (7.861)     14.773 (6.913)     22.371 (7.599)     29.388 (7.018)
  3 Deptford Elite-NJ                                     30.19   7 
     1) #820 Naseem Smith 19            2) #817 Javon Sanders 19          
     3) #815 Tyrece Brown 19            4) #819 Kh'ion Smith 19           
          7.459 (7.459)     14.716 (7.258)     22.292 (7.576)     30.189 (7.898)
  4 St. Benedict's Prep Tc-Nj                             30.55   6 
     1) #2994 Urijah Williams 20        2) #2982 Tyler Antoine 19         
     3) #2992 Adrian Paul-Morgan 19     4) #2990 Jahari Mitchell 20       
          7.695 (7.695)     15.085 (7.390)     22.397 (7.312)     30.545 (8.149)
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  30.68   4 
     1) #3286 Elijah Abraham 19         2) #3299 Ryan McLaughlin 19       
     3) #3296 Brandon Leslie 19         4) #3287 Obadare Animashaun 19    
          8.010 (8.010)     15.027 (7.018)     22.987 (7.960)     30.677 (7.690)
  6 Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj                                   30.79   5 
     1) #1418 Anthony Prestigiacomo 19  2) #1415 Tarek Ani 19             
     3) #1414 Anas Ani 20               4) #1419 Mark Walier 20           
          8.034 (8.034)     15.724 (7.690)     23.336 (7.612)     30.783 (7.448)
  7 Southern Ocean County Tc-Nj                           30.84   1 
     1) #2954 Hank Gallacher 21         2) #2956 Alex Thaler 20           
     3) #2953 Nicholas Fabrizzio 21     4) #2955 David Springstead 19     
          8.280 (8.280)     16.062 (7.783)     23.573 (7.511)     30.837 (7.265)
  8 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                                30.85   6 
     1) #2241 Andy Ambroise 19          2) #2248 Jordany Dely 20          
     3) #2242 Andre Barrett 21          4) #2252 David Stevens 19         
          7.701 (7.701)     15.688 (7.987)     23.201 (7.514)     30.842 (7.641)
  9 Rahway Tc-Nj                                          30.92   7 
     1) #2470 Olakunle Akande 19        2) #2480 Genaro Rojas 19          
     3) #2479 Marvin Polynice 19        4) #2477 Jahmir Ferris 19         
          7.624 (7.624)     15.193 (7.569)     23.198 (8.006)     30.920 (7.723)
 10 Kearny Tc-Nj                                          31.33   1 
     1) #1593 Xavier Reyes 19           2) #1594 Nicholas Xavier 20       
     3) #1591 Bailey Canela 19          4) #1592 Breisly Franco 19        
          7.707 (7.707)     15.757 (8.050)     23.817 (8.061)     31.326 (7.510)
 11 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                                31.37   1 
     1) #3020 Adonis McGee 19           2) #3021 Joseph Morrone 21        
     3) #3025 Jared Veloso 19           4) #3019 Maasai Maynor 19         
          7.953 (7.953)     15.626 (7.674)     23.469 (7.843)     31.368 (7.900)
 12 Jackson Tc-Nj                                         31.42   3 
     1) #1538 Nicholas Colon 20         2) #1539 Jake McKown 20           
     3) #1540 Marques Merriweather 19   4) #1541 Nicholas Mollica 20      
          8.269 (8.269)     16.310 (8.042)     23.805 (7.495)     31.417 (7.613)
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                         31.46   3 
     1) #82 Alec Pascoe 19              2) #71 James Chen 20              
     3) #80 Conor Moses 21              4) #72 Matt Comeau 20             
          7.870 (7.870)     15.424 (7.555)     23.546 (8.122)     31.455 (7.910)
 14 Legion Tc-Ny                                          31.53   3 
     1) #1718 Shawn Oh 19               2) #1716 DeShawn Jacobs 20        
     3) #1708 Evan Bean 20              4) #1717 Jaron Meyer 19           
          8.284 (8.284)     16.096 (7.812)     24.340 (8.244)     31.524 (7.185)
 15 Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                       31.70   5 
     1) #3147 Colby Wilson 19           2) #3144 Ethan Exilhomme 21       
     3) #3145 Zach Lalonde 20           4) #3143 Thomas Barinelli 20      
          8.862 (8.862)     16.270 (7.408)     23.698 (7.428)     31.697 (8.000)
 16 Parsippany Tc-Nj                                      31.75   2 
     1) #2257 Anthony Colasuonno 20     2) #2255 Nana Agyemang 20         
     3) #2256 Logan Bresemann 19        4) #2258 Amon Sharafi 19          
          8.095 (8.095)     16.080 (7.986)     24.207 (8.127)     31.746 (7.540)
 17 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                                 31.80   5 
     1) #2513 Daniel Dayrell 20         2) #2508 Jabri Adams 19           
     3) #2522 Micah Wood 19             4) #2514 Ibukunoluwa Fagbolade 19 
          8.020 (8.020)     16.151 (8.131)     23.862 (7.711)     31.797 (7.936)
 18 Stanner Tc-Ny                                         31.84   4 
     1) #3036 JustinLance Hidalgo 19    2) #3037 Garrett Lavelle 19       
     3) #3034 Nicholas Dacosta 20       4) #3035 Kamau Hawthorne 20       
          8.250 (8.250)     16.304 (8.055)     24.121 (7.817)     31.834 (7.714)
 19 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                               32.20   4 
     1) #263 Seun Filaoye 19            2) #262 Sean Fagan 20             
     3) #270 Ahn Phrasathane-Estacio 19 4) #261 Duwuan Edwards 19         
          8.087 (8.087)     15.554 (7.467)     23.710 (8.157)     32.194 (8.484)
 20 Ftb Tc-Ma                                             32.27   3 
     1) #1112 David Peters 20           2) #1113 Anthony Pizzano 20       
     3) #1111 Oliver Perry 20           4) #1110 Christopher Ais 21       
          7.642 (7.642)     15.760 (8.118)     24.506 (8.747)     32.269 (7.764)
 21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                 32.57   6 
     1) #2924 Malcolm Yarber 19         2) #2912 Joshua Cella 19          
     3) #2920 Saul Santiago 19          4) #2921 Khayri Smith 19          
          8.778 (8.778)     16.344 (7.566)     24.489 (8.146)     32.561 (8.072)
 22 Norton Tc-Ma                                          32.84   2 
     1) #2169 Corey Stalters 19         2) #2166 James Partridge 22       
     3) #2170 Paul Wisnaskas 21         4) #2168 Peter Rivard 19          
          8.106 (8.106)     16.807 (8.702)     24.325 (7.518)     32.833 (8.509)
 23 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                       33.25   5 
     1) #926 Abdul Tucker 20            2) #922 Bryan Rodrigues 20        
     3) #925 Vance Thelemaque 21        4) #921 Mackel Pierrilus 20       
          7.937 (7.937)     16.998 (9.061)     25.461 (8.464)     33.250 (7.789)
 24 Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                    33.55   2 
     1) #3072 Michael Fergus 20         2) #3071 Jaiese Davis 19          
     3) #3078 Steven Shi 20             4) #3075 Trey Ford 22             
          8.406 (8.406)     16.138 (7.733)     24.583 (8.446)     33.547 (8.964)
 -- NorthStars Tc-Nj                                         DQ   4  3rd leg left early
     1) #2154 Shamali Whittle 22        2) #2150 Cory Louis-Jean 20       
     3) #2149 Kernley Charles 20        4) #2152 Alix Oge 19              
          7.805 (7.805)     15.622 (7.818)     23.028 (7.406)     30.179 (7.151)
 -- Red Raider Tc-Ny                                         DQ   6  2nd leg left early
     1) #2546 Ryan Curtis 19            2) #2551 Emmanuel Joseph 21       
     3) #2547 Jared Fiscus 20           4) #2552 Leevinski Leonard 19     
          7.584 (7.584)     14.309 (6.725)     22.240 (7.931)     30.454 (8.214)
 
Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-09, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX       
   Armory HS: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   55 Trey Allen         19 Birmingham, AL           2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 3714 David Ajama        19 Lowell, MA              J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   94 Mark Anselmi       19 Red Bank, NJ             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3039 Chet Ellis         19 Westport, CT             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  639 Aidan Clark        20 Ashburn, VA              2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  559 Charles McBride    19 Apex, NC                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 3138 Nicholas Prentiss  19 Keller, TX              J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2388 Zachary Pluff      19 Smithton, IL            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2055 Owen Nassaney      19 North Attleboro, MA     J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2537 Alex Reavis        19 Sherrills Ford, NC       2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2533 Biagio Perrello    19 North Chesterfield,     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 3059 Cameron Stine      19 shelby, OH               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3769 Stephon May        19 Homewood, AL             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1908 Zach Michelitch    19 port jervis, NY         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 3645 Jamier Wright      20 Paterson, NJ            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 2338 Cole Peterlin      19 Schwenksville, PA       J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 1066 Trevor Thomas      20 Stafford, VA            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 # 3020 Adonis McGee       19 Jersey City, NJ          1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 18 #  821 Ja'Kwan Hale       19 Derby, CT                1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 20 #  167 Carter Bajoit      20 The Woodlands, TX       J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Championship
=============================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-04.  Then 14-10, 15-3.75, 15-9.75, 16-1.25,
 16-5.5, 16-9.5, 17-1.5, 17-5.5, 17-9, 18-00, 18-2.75
    National: N 19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
        Meet: M    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Armory HS: A    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Freshman: F 16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore: O 18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior: J    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
      Senior: S 19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   14 Max Manson         19 Superior, CO             5.32m   17-05.50  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 5.32 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 3060 Nathan Stone       19 Indianapolis, IN         5.22m   17-01.50  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 5.32 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2177 Bowman Starr       19 Sammamish, WA            5.12m   16-09.50  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 3336 Dalton Shepler     20 Dayton, OH               5.02m   16-05.50  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 
      PPP  PPP    O  XPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2646 Spencer Evans      20 Mooresville, NC          4.92m   16-01.75  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2261 Travis Snyder      19 Saco, ME                J4.92m   16-01.75  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1847 Kameron Aime       20 Maurepas, LA            J4.92m   16-01.75  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 2274 Luke Bendick       19 Powell, OH               4.82m   15-09.75  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
        O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #  357 Taylor Boyles      19 Easley, SC              J4.82m   15-09.75  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1274 Joey Badalamenti   19 Mechanicsville, VA       4.67m   15-03.75  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 3551 Tre Young          20 Toledo, OH               4.67m   15-03.75  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1649 Luke Knipe         19 Boalsburg, PA           J4.67m   15-03.75  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  864 Clayton Simms      21 Denham springs, LA      J4.67m   15-03.75  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 1560 Bradley Jelmert    20 Watchung, NJ            J4.67m   15-03.75  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 2624 Ryan Roark         19 Fayetteville, AR        J4.67m   15-03.75  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2431 Simon Schenk       20 Princeton, NJ           J4.67m   15-03.75  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2843 Brock Shellhaas    20 Rossburg, OH             4.52m   14-10.00  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17 #   41 Donald Jones       19 Albany, NY               4.52m   14-10.00  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 # 2885 W Slater-Costanti  20 sauquoit, NY            J4.52m   14-10.00  1 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 # 3636 Gabriel Bullis     20 Alpena, MI              J4.52m   14-10.00  2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 2259 Liam Landau        19 Woodcliff Lake, NJ       4.37m   14-04.00  2 
     4.37 4.52 
       XO  XXX 
 21 # 2194 Elijah Odinet      20 Lafayette, LA            4.37m   14-04.00  1 
     4.37 4.52 
       XO  XXX 
 23 # 1269 Brandon Hanoch     19 Broken Arrow, OK        J4.37m   14-04.00  2 
     4.37 4.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3342 Matt Julian        19 Washington Boro, PA         NH             1 
     4.37 
      XXX 
 -- # 3126 Caleb Johnson      19 Willow Grove, PA            NH             2 
     4.37 4.52 
      PPP   XX 
 -- # 3237 Scott Toney        20 Mountain View, CA           NH             2 
     4.37 4.52 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1555 John-Hunter James  19 Irmo, SC                    NH             1 
     4.37 
      XXX 
 -- # 1565 Cameron Johnson    19 Whitehouse, TX              NH             2 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Championship
=============================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
   Armory HS: A 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Senior: S 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2134 Jieem Bullock      20 Leland, NC               7.42m   24-04.25  1 
      7.42m  6.78m  6.95m  FOUL  7.01m  6.78m
  2 # 1677 Ezra Mellinger     19 Lampeter, PA             7.39m   24-03.00  3 
      7.20m  7.22m  7.27m  7.39m  FOUL  6.68m
  3 #  638 Jeremiah Willis    19 Clay, NY                 7.33m   24-00.75  2 
      7.30m  FOUL  7.27m  7.33m  FOUL  7.29m
  4 #  675 Adam Yang          19 Acton, MA                7.31m   23-11.75  3 
      7.23m  7.31m  7.29m  7.19m  6.86m  7.17m
  5 # 3482 Kenneth Wei        19 Mt. Sinai, NY            7.29m   23-11.00  3 
      6.96m  7.14m  7.21m  7.29m  7.27m  7.29m
  6 #  412 Joshua Brockman    19 Charlotte, NC            7.28m   23-10.75  2 
      6.80m  7.22m  7.28m  FOUL  6.95m  7.04m
  7 #  479 Eric Haddock       19 Raleigh, NC              7.23m   23-08.75  3 
      FOUL  7.03m  7.19m  7.03m  FOUL  7.23m
  8 #  419 Christian Lewis    20 Lexington, KY            7.14m   23-05.25  3 
      6.71m  7.14m  7.04m  6.78m  6.37m  7.09m
  9 # 2647 Christopher Alexa  19 Charlotte, NC            7.13m   23-04.75  2 
      7.13m  6.60m  6.94m            
 10 # 1019 Mason Anthony      19 Elbert, CO               7.10m   23-03.50  3 
      6.75m  7.10m  FOUL            
 11 # 2844 Stone Shelnutt     19 Trussville, AL           7.09m   23-03.25  3 
      FOUL  6.81m  7.09m            
 12 #  406 Justin Forde       19 Norwalk, CT              7.06m   23-02.00  2 
      7.05m  7.03m  7.06m            
 13 # 1309 Matthew Harris     19 Mcdonough, GA           J7.06m   23-02.00  3 
      6.67m  6.62m  7.06m            
 14 # 1139 Odera Nweke        19 Woodbine, MD             7.04m   23-01.25  1 
      6.85m  6.68m  7.04m            
 15 #  494 Austin Allen       19 Potomac, MD              7.02m   23-00.50  3 
      6.88m  7.02m  FOUL            
 16 # 2582 Rasheed Ricketts   19 Ricketts-Ras             7.01m   23-00.00  1 
      6.77m  6.70m  7.01m            
 17 #  896 Salome Lou-Emmanu  20 Montreal, QC             6.96m   22-10.00  2 
      6.85m  6.95m  6.96m            
 18 # 1422 Jaren Holmes       19 Fredericksburg, VA       6.94m   22-09.25  2 
      FOUL  6.93m  6.94m            
 19 # 2910 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH          6.92m   22-08.50  3 
      6.82m  6.92m  6.69m            
 20 # 2959 Cayden Spencer-Th  19 lincoln, ME              6.87m   22-06.50  2 
      6.87m  6.73m  6.79m            
 21 # 3032 CJ Hill            19 Broussard, LA            6.85m   22-05.75  3 
      6.77m  6.85m  6.78m            
 22 #  464 Dekairi Brown      19 Decatur, GA              6.81m   22-04.25  2 
      6.81m  6.81m  6.64m            
 23 # 3553 Nils Wildberg      19 Princeton, NJ            6.78m   22-03.00  2 
      6.74m  6.75m  6.78m            
 24 # 1840 Tony Martin        19 Saginaw, MI              6.73m   22-01.00  1 
      FOUL  6.73m  6.52m            
 25 # 1246 Del'Mario Hairsto  19 Richmond Heights, O      6.71m   22-00.25  2 
      6.05m  6.71m  6.70m            
 26 #  411 Eryk Britt         19 Virginia Beach, VA       6.68m   21-11.00  2 
      PASS  6.36m  6.68m            
 27 # 1777 Zach Love          19 Fort Lee, NJ            J6.68m   21-11.00  1 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL            
 28 # 2753 Frank Royal        19 Richmond, VA             6.67m   21-10.75  3 
      4.90m  6.38m  6.67m            
 29 # 3352 Isaiah Carter      19 Virginia Beach, VA       6.66m   21-10.25  1 
      FOUL  5.78m  6.66m            
 30 #  901 Stefan Baldwin     19 Pontiac, MI              6.59m   21-07.50  1 
      5.86m  6.50m  6.59m            
 31 # 2674 Freddie Allen      19 Marietta, GA             6.58m   21-07.25  3 
      FOUL  6.58m  6.28m            
 32 #  762 Camren Wynder-Hil  20 Norfolk, VA              6.54m   21-05.50  1 
      6.54m  6.51m  6.30m            
 33 # 2122 Lance Hamilton     19 State College, PA        6.53m   21-05.25  2 
      6.44m  FOUL  6.53m            
 34 # 2418 Jaden Price        21 Glenside, PA             6.51m   21-04.25  1 
      5.89m  6.35m  6.51m            
 35 #  301 Sean Dixon-Bodie   20 Bloomfield, CT           6.50m   21-04.00  1 
      6.49m  6.50m  FOUL            
 36 # 2124 Jacob Hefkin       19 Port Matilda, PA         6.48m   21-03.25  2 
      6.41m  6.48m  6.37m            
 37 # 2714 Tamaree Haygood    19 Henrietta, NY            6.44m   21-01.50  1 
      6.44m  5.94m  5.93m            
 38 # 3241 Anuoluwapo Ogunro  19 East Providence, RI      6.26m   20-06.50  1 
      5.91m  6.13m  6.26m            
 39 # 1371 Chris Megginson    19 Lynchburg, VA            6.21m   20-04.50  1 
      6.21m  5.83m  6.13m            
 40 #  961 Maxemilien Corpus  20 Staten Island, NY        6.02m   19-09.00  1 
      6.02m  5.90m  5.75m            
 
Boys Triple Jump Championship
=============================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA        
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
   Armory HS: A 51-07.75  3/15/2015   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
    Freshman: F    46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
   Sophomore: O 50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  406 Justin Forde       19 Norwalk, CT             15.62m   51-03.00  3 
      15.62m  FOUL  13.74m  PASS  15.02m  14.55m
  2 # 2647 Christopher Alexa  19 Charlotte, NC           15.49m   50-10.00  3 
      15.49m  FOUL  15.18m  PASS  14.58m  15.05m
  3 # 3317 Jadan Hanson       20 Uniondale, NY           15.39m   50-06.00  3 
      15.39m  15.23m  14.76m  PASS  PASS  14.61m
  4 #  301 Sean Dixon-Bodie   20 Bloomfield, CT          15.30m   50-02.50  3 
      15.30m  14.33m  14.66m  14.74m  FOUL  14.06m
  5 # 1156 Mason Henry        19 Glen Allen, VA          15.16m   49-09.00  3 
      15.16m  14.87m  14.33m  FOUL  14.51m  14.49m
  6 #  638 Jeremiah Willis    19 Clay, NY                15.12m   49-07.25  3 
      14.56m  14.77m  14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  15.12m
  7 # 3104 Salif Mane         19 Bronx, NY               15.02m   49-03.50  3 
      15.02m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  13.89m
  8 # 2582 Rasheed Ricketts   19 Ricketts-Ras            14.87m   48-09.50  2 
      14.53m  14.87m  FOUL  14.19m  14.42m  14.34m
  9 # 1816 Meldon Grant       19 Manhasset, NY           14.55m   47-09.00  2 
      13.87m  14.13m  14.55m            
 10 # 2959 Cayden Spencer-Th  19 lincoln, ME             14.49m   47-06.50  3 
      14.48m  FOUL  14.49m            
 11 # 1824 Joseph Palmer      19 Louisville, KY          14.40m   47-03.00  2 
      14.21m  14.15m  14.40m            
 12 # 3665 Kevin Yang         20 Roswell, GA             14.39m   47-02.50  2 
      FOUL  14.39m  FOUL            
 13 #  559 Charles McBride    19 Apex, NC                14.25m   46-09.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.25m            
 14 #  180 Marcrene Jeannot   19 Bay Shore, NY           14.24m   46-08.75  2 
      14.24m  14.16m  FOUL            
 15 # 3040 De'Andre Stapleto  19 Mansfield, TX           14.19m   46-06.75  3 
      14.19m  13.93m  FOUL            
 16 # 1246 Del'Mario Hairsto  19 Richmond Heights, O    J14.19m   46-06.75  2 
      13.87m  14.19m  13.71m            
 17 # 1201 Kevin Snyder       19 Arden, NC               14.17m   46-06.00  3 
      14.17m  13.97m  FOUL            
 18 # 1422 Jaren Holmes       19 Fredericksburg, VA      14.11m   46-03.50  3 
      13.99m  14.11m  13.79m            
 19 #  547 Ty Trinh           20 Owings Mills, MD        14.04m   46-00.75  1 
      13.78m  13.59m  14.04m            
 20 # 2752 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA          13.98m   45-10.50  1 
      13.98m  13.59m  13.76m            
 21 #  691 AJ Weinstein       19 East Greenbush, NY      13.83m   45-04.50  1 
      13.83m  13.63m  FOUL            
 22 #  647 Larry Coaxum       19 Garnet Valley, PA       13.78m   45-02.50  2 
      13.40m  13.73m  13.78m            
 23 # 1628 Orion Joyner       19 Woolwich Twp, NJ        13.77m   45-02.25  1 
      13.77m  13.18m  13.46m            
 24 # 1502 Thomas White       19 Portsmouth, VA          13.76m   45-01.75  2 
      13.67m  13.47m  13.76m            
 25 # 2122 Lance Hamilton     19 State College, PA       13.74m   45-01.00  2 
      FOUL  13.74m  FOUL            
 26 # 2705 Titan Ruotolo      19 Newport Beach, CA       13.73m   45-00.50  2 
      FOUL  13.73m  FOUL            
 27 # 1070 Will Stupalsky     19 Fork Union, VA          13.72m   45-00.25  1 
      13.72m  13.64m  FOUL            
 28 # 3576 Logan Williamson   19 Levittown, PA           13.67m   44-10.25  1 
      13.47m  13.17m  13.67m            
 29 # 2224 Jordan Payne       20 Cary, NC                13.48m   44-02.75  1 
      13.40m  13.48m  FOUL            
 30 #  479 Eric Haddock       19 Raleigh, NC             13.44m   44-01.25  3 
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 3724 Jaelyn Blanc       19 Hyattsville, MD         13.40m   43-11.75  2 
      FOUL  13.08m  13.40m            
 32 # 1679 Narada Adams       19 Grovetown, GA           13.30m   43-07.75  2 
      FOUL  13.30m  12.95m            
 33 # 1284 Jacob Haqq         20 Franklin, NY            13.24m   43-05.25  2 
      13.24m  13.15m  FOUL            
 34 # 3099 Kaleb Luton        19 Amherst, NY             13.18m   43-03.00  1 
      13.18m  FOUL  12.92m            
 35 # 1371 Chris Megginson    19 Lynchburg, VA           12.81m   42-00.50  1 
      FOUL  12.71m  12.81m            
 -- # 1044 Clarence Foote-Ta  19 Boyds, MD                 FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1358 Issac Haywood      20 Louisa, VA                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1853 JaJuan McClain     19 Nashville, TN             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Championship
=============================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR          
        Meet: M 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
   Armory HS: A 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ             
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J 72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  986 Aiden Felty        19 Billerica, MA           20.34m   66-08.75  2 
      20.06m  FOUL  19.66m  20.08m  FOUL  20.34m
  2 # 2373 Patrick Piperi     19 The Woodlands, TX       20.21m   66-03.75  2 
      19.51m  19.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.21m
  3 # 3102 Jason Montano      19 Saco, ME                19.11m   62-08.50  2 
      18.63m  17.30m  18.02m  18.77m  18.33m  19.11m
  4 # 1678 Nolan Landis       19 Madison, OH             18.62m   61-01.25  2 
      17.70m  17.64m  18.62m  FOUL  17.89m  17.80m
  5 #  956 Trey Knight        20 Ridgefield, WA          18.52m   60-09.25  2 
      18.47m  17.02m  18.40m  17.60m  18.52m  18.29m
  6 # 3093 Jonathan Surdej    19 Lancaster, NY           18.51m   60-08.75  2 
      FOUL  18.51m  18.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1754 Sam Liokumovich    19 Riverwoods, IL          18.34m   60-02.00  2 
      16.17m  18.34m  17.73m  17.07m  15.27m  17.46m
  8 # 1755 Kyle Lipscomb      19 Linden, NJ              18.18m   59-07.75  1 
      18.18m  17.99m  17.19m  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 3204 Tanner Duffin      19 Throw1Deep, GA          17.90m   58-08.75  2 
      17.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 2847 Michael Shoaf      19 Rocky River, OH         17.77m   58-03.75  2 
      17.12m  17.77m  FOUL            
 11 #  238 Gavin Beverage     19 Ona, WV                 17.75m   58-03.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.75m            
 12 #  466 Michael Browning   19 Hebron, CT              17.45m   57-03.00  2 
      FOUL  17.45m  FOUL            
 13 # 2495 Anthony Harrison   19 Pomona, NY              17.28m   56-08.50  2 
      17.28m  17.06m  FOUL            
 14 # 1943 Kyle Moison        20 Manville, RI            17.27m   56-08.00  2 
      16.56m  17.27m  FOUL            
 15 # 1740 Mason Ellis        20 Winston-Salem, NC       17.24m   56-06.75  2 
      17.06m  FOUL  17.24m            
 16 # 3079 Steven Stulce      19 katy, TX                17.15m   56-03.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.15m            
 17 # 1844 Connor Mathis      19 Westwood, NJ            16.95m   55-07.50  2 
      16.26m  FOUL  16.95m            
 18 # 2849 Paul Brennan       19 Cranbury, NJ            16.80m   55-01.50  1 
      16.50m  FOUL  16.80m            
 19 #   13 Olatide Abinusawa  19 Horsham, PA             16.75m   54-11.50  1 
      16.16m  FOUL  16.75m            
 20 # 2047 Jeff Kline         20 Fleetwood, PA           16.52m   54-02.50  1 
      15.61m  FOUL  16.52m            
 21 #  460 Nicholas Morse     19 Toms River, NJ         J16.52m   54-02.50  1 
      16.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 1764 Brendan Loftus     19 Little Silver, NJ       16.39m   53-09.25  1 
      16.10m  16.36m  16.39m            
 23 #  155 Ivan Austin        19 Portsmouth, VA          16.27m   53-04.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.27m            
 24 # 3337 Alex VanDeWeghe    19 Alma, MI                15.94m   52-03.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.94m            
 25 # 1193 Matthew Gray       19 Birmingham, AL          15.89m   52-01.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.89m            
 26 # 3594 Natanael Barbosa-  19 Willimantic, CT         15.83m   51-11.25  1 
      15.68m  FOUL  15.83m            
 27 #  295 Zechariah Blake    20 Bradenton, FL           15.25m   50-00.50  1 
      FOUL  15.25m  FOUL            
 28 # 1454 Carter Hughes      19 Sidney, MT              14.70m   48-02.75  1 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  951 Jeff Duensing      20 Anaheim, CA               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3023 Roman Oben         19 Jersey City, NJ           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1192 Azad Williams      19 Chesapeake,, VA           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Championship
=============================================================================
 Trey Knight is defending champion
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Freshman: F 71-03.50  2/4/2017    Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA              
   Sophomore: O 83-06.75  1/20/2018   Trey Knight, Ridgefield, WA              
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  956 Trey Knight        20 Ridgefield, WA          24.38m   80-00.00  3 
      23.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.38m  FOUL
  2 #   98 Tyler Arbaugh      20 Findlay, OH             22.45m   73-08.00  3 
      21.54m  21.45m  21.48m  19.64m  22.45m  21.46m
  3 # 2289 Justyn Loper       19 PeachStateThrowers,     21.41m   70-03.00  3 
      FOUL  21.38m  21.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1943 Kyle Moison        20 Manville, RI           J21.41m   70-03.00  3 
      FOUL  21.41m  21.11m  20.79m  FOUL  20.42m
  5 # 1431 Cole Hooper        19 Cumberland, RI          21.36m   70-01.00  3 
      19.84m  FOUL  20.79m  20.73m  20.00m  21.36m
  6 #  991 Erik Fertig        19 Pemberville, OH         20.95m   68-09.00  3 
      20.95m  FOUL  20.49m  20.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  519 Christopher Burkh  19 Hilliard, OH            20.85m   68-05.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.49m  FOUL  FOUL  20.85m
  8 # 3675 Henry Zimmerman    20 New Albany, OH          20.79m   68-02.50  3 
      19.50m  FOUL  20.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1505 Ruben Banks        20 Bradenton, FL           20.44m   67-00.75  2 
      20.44m  19.95m  19.64m            
 10 # 2450 Jacob Furland      19 Providence, RI          20.40m   66-11.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.40m            
 11 # 3204 Tanner Duffin      19 Throw1Deep, GA          20.35m   66-09.25  3 
      FOUL  19.18m  20.35m            
 12 # 2189 Logan Coles        21 Woonsocket, RI          20.27m   66-06.00  3 
      FOUL  20.27m  FOUL            
 13 #  653 James Cocca        19 Sand Lake, NY           20.11m   65-11.75  2 
      20.11m  20.07m  19.38m            
 14 #  713 Michael Cornathan  19 Hilliard, OH            19.98m   65-06.75  2 
      19.48m  19.98m  FOUL            
 15 # 3680 Jaret Prete        19 Amherst, OH             19.96m   65-06.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.96m            
 16 # 2657 Cedric Rolland     19 Laval, QC               19.89m   65-03.25  2 
      19.89m  17.53m  FOUL            
 17 #  466 Michael Browning   19 Hebron, CT              19.80m   64-11.50  3 
      19.28m  19.48m  19.80m            
 18 # 3203 Kyle Brown         19 Throw1Deep, GA          19.70m   64-07.75  3 
      19.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 1218 William Gross      19 Kenmore, NY             19.61m   64-04.00  3 
      FOUL  19.61m  19.23m            
 20 # 2891 Sean Smith         21 Webster, NY             19.55m   64-01.75  2 
      19.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 #  742 Joseph Lanham      19 Coventry, CT            19.35m   63-06.00  2 
      19.35m  FOUL  18.60m            
 22 #  158 Blake Kusky        19 Youngstown, OH         J19.35m   63-06.00  1 
      17.72m  18.06m  19.35m            
 23 #  621 Jayden DuBard      21 Buffalo, NY             19.19m   62-11.50  1 
      FOUL  18.52m  19.19m            
 24 #  765 Jake Dalton        19 andover, MA             19.13m   62-09.25  1 
      19.09m  19.13m  18.49m            
 25 #  269 Ryan Morel         19 Coventry, RI            18.98m   62-03.25  2 
      FOUL  18.63m  18.98m            
 26 # 1728 Michael Gupta      19 Lexington, MA           18.86m   61-10.50  2 
      18.18m  18.37m  18.86m            
 27 # 1454 Carter Hughes      19 Sidney, MT              18.74m   61-05.75  1 
      18.74m  18.43m  FOUL            
 28 # 3206 Austin Herndon     19 Throw1Deep, GA          18.73m   61-05.50  2 
      18.73m  18.52m  18.38m            
 29 # 3218 Jakob Morrissey    19 Bronx, NY               18.63m   61-01.50  2 
      FOUL  18.63m  18.45m            
 30 # 3337 Alex VanDeWeghe    19 Alma, MI                18.54m   60-10.00  1 
      15.53m  18.32m  18.54m            
 31 #  574 William Cauley     20 barrington, RI          18.42m   60-05.25  1 
      18.42m  18.34m  18.35m            
 32 # 2254 James Parenti      19 Hilliards, PA           18.20m   59-08.50  2 
      17.89m  18.20m  16.36m            
 33 # 2882 Nino Seidou-Bakar  19 Albany, NY              18.08m   59-04.00  1 
      18.07m  17.09m  18.08m            
 34 # 1131 Luis Garcia        19 Providence, RI          18.00m   59-00.75  1 
      17.16m  16.44m  18.00m            
 35 # 2382 Nick Pisciotta     20 Commack, NY             17.88m   58-08.00  1 
      17.43m  17.41m  17.88m            
 36 # 1768 Devin Rosmarin     19 Massapequa, NY          17.19m   56-04.75  1 
      16.67m  17.19m  17.02m            
 37 # 3348 Brian Neal         19 Newport, RI             17.14m   56-03.00  2 
      17.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 2723 Dillon Ryan        19 St. Johnsbury, VT       17.04m   55-11.00  1 
      16.67m  17.04m  FOUL            
 39 # 1605 Myles Kerner       19 Grand Rapids, MI        17.02m   55-10.25  1 
      FOUL  15.76m  17.02m            
 40 #  706 Philip Coppolino   20 Cumberland, RI          16.74m   54-11.25  1 
      FOUL  15.79m  16.74m            
 41 # 3559 Jahvirye Wilks     19 Farmingdale, NY         16.34m   53-07.50  1 
      FOUL  16.04m  16.34m            
 42 # 1760 Antwan Kelly       19 Liverpool, NY           15.73m   51-07.25  1 
      FOUL  15.73m  FOUL            
 -- # 2364 Andrew Pietranton  19 Lancaster, NY             FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 2123 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA       2:53.61     728
        31.804 (31.804)  1:07.808 (36.004)  1:46.699 (38.892)  2:24.982 (38.283)
      2:53.601 (28.620)
  2 #  712 Samuel Corley      19 Benbrook, TX           2:55.91     705
        32.574 (32.574)  1:08.522 (35.949)  1:47.081 (38.560)  2:25.421 (38.340)
      2:55.901 (30.480)
  3 #  659 Andrew Colbert     19 Freehold, NJ           2:56.88     695
        33.129 (33.129)  1:09.673 (36.544)  1:47.987 (38.314)  2:26.226 (38.240)
      2:56.876 (30.650)
  4 # 2752 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA         2:57.18     692
        33.647 (33.647)  1:10.013 (36.367)  1:48.215 (38.202)  2:24.978 (36.763)
      2:57.174 (32.197)
  5 # 1641 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL      2:57.32     691
        31.439 (31.439)  1:06.755 (35.316)  1:46.121 (39.367)  2:25.143 (39.022)
      2:57.319 (32.176)
  6 #  472 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX            2:57.53     689
        32.177 (32.177)  1:08.089 (35.913)  1:46.804 (38.715)  2:25.401 (38.598)
      2:57.527 (32.126)
  7 #  534 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL            2:59.99     664
        32.779 (32.779)  1:09.483 (36.704)  1:47.717 (38.234)  2:26.482 (38.766)
      2:59.988 (33.506)
  8 # 1608 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F    3:02.12     644
        33.339 (33.339)  1:11.430 (38.092)  1:51.610 (40.180)  2:29.601 (37.991)
      3:02.112 (32.511)
  9 # 1609 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN          3:04.36     622
        33.949 (33.949)  1:10.932 (36.983)  1:50.603 (39.671)  2:29.896 (39.293)
      3:04.351 (34.456)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  472 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX               8.41   1    881
          7.801 (7.801)
  2 # 1608 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F       8.53   2    853
          7.923 (7.923)
  3 # 2752 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA            8.54   2    851
          7.923 (7.923)
  4 #  659 Andrew Colbert     19 Freehold, NJ              8.59   1    839
          7.979 (7.979)
  5 # 2123 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA          8.62   1    832
          8.015 (8.015)
  6 # 2261 Travis Snyder      19 Saco, ME                  8.65   1    825
          8.043 (8.043)
  7 #  712 Samuel Corley      19 Benbrook, TX              8.89   2    770 8.881
          8.247 (8.247)
  8 # 1641 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL         8.89   2    770 8.890
          8.273 (8.273)
  9 #  534 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL               8.90   2    768
          8.287 (8.287)
 10 # 1609 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN             8.92   1    764
          8.277 (8.277)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1609 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN            1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 #  659 Andrew Colbert     19 Freehold, NJ             1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 2752 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA           1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  712 Samuel Corley      19 Benbrook, TX             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1641 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL        1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 2123 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA         1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 # 1608 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  534 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL              1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  472 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX              1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2261 Travis Snyder      19 Saco, ME                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.67 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2752 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA           6.80m   22-03.75    767
      FOUL  6.49m  6.80m            
  2 # 1609 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN            6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.54m  6.34m  6.55m            
  2 # 2123 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA         6.55m   21-06.00    709
      6.44m  6.08m  6.55m            
  4 #  659 Andrew Colbert     19 Freehold, NJ             6.44m   21-01.50    684
      6.37m  6.37m  6.44m            
  5 #  712 Samuel Corley      19 Benbrook, TX             6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.20m  FOUL  6.40m            
  6 #  472 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX              6.24m   20-05.75    639
      FOUL  6.24m  5.96m            
  7 # 1608 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F      6.12m   20-01.00    613
      5.74m  5.90m  6.12m            
  8 #  534 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL              6.11m   20-00.50    610
      6.11m  FOUL  5.93m            
  9 # 1641 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL        5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 2261 Travis Snyder      19 Saco, ME                 5.95m   19-06.25    576
      5.95m  5.92m  5.90m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1609 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN           15.20m   49-10.50    802
      14.41m  15.20m  FOUL            
  2 #  472 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX             13.33m   43-09.00    687
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 #  659 Andrew Colbert     19 Freehold, NJ            12.69m   41-07.75    648
      12.32m  12.69m  12.02m            
  4 # 2752 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA          12.51m   41-00.50    637
      12.51m  FOUL  12.30m            
  5 # 1608 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F     12.16m   39-10.75    616
      11.50m  12.16m  11.68m            
  6 # 2123 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA        12.02m   39-05.25    608
      11.66m  12.02m  11.90m            
  7 # 2261 Travis Snyder      19 Saco, ME                11.37m   37-03.75    568
      10.23m  10.53m  11.37m            
  8 #  534 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL             10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 # 1641 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL       10.07m   33-00.50    490
      9.90m  10.07m  9.91m            
 10 #  712 Samuel Corley      19 Benbrook, TX             9.72m   31-10.75    469
      9.72m  FOUL  9.23m            
 
Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
===================================================================
 Kyle Garland is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Freshman: F  2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1609 Jett Kinder        20 Brentwood, TN             3673F    
  2 # 2752 Carl Omohundro     19 Midlothian, VA            3643F    
  3 #  659 Andrew Colbert     19 Freehold, NJ              3589F    
  4 # 2123 Stan Hamilton      19 Wilkes-Barre, PA          3496F    
  5 #  472 Gerard Bryant      19 Killeen, TX               3440F    
  6 # 1608 Alex Kilpatrick    20 Santa Rosa Beach, F       3345F    
  7 #  712 Samuel Corley      19 Benbrook, TX              3263F    
  8 # 1641 Gage Knight        20 Crystal beach, FL         3177F    
  9 #  534 Markus Bynum       20 Oldsmar, FL               3085F    
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk (One Mile) Championship
================================================================
 Sean Glaze is defending champion
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA              
      Junior: J 6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1154 Sean Glaze         20 Springfield, OH        6:41.89  
        50.373 (50.373)  1:40.121 (49.749)  2:32.800 (52.679)  3:25.711 (52.911)
      4:17.260 (51.550)  5:05.671 (48.412)  5:53.979 (48.308)  6:41.886 (47.908)
  2 # 1625 Samuel Allen       20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       6:41.91  
        51.451 (51.451)  1:40.941 (49.490)  2:33.202 (52.261)  3:26.075 (52.873)
      4:17.045 (50.970)  5:05.403 (48.359)  5:53.954 (48.551)  6:41.903 (47.949)
  3 #  791 Jadon Davis        19 Baltimore, MD          7:14.09  
        51.361 (51.361)  1:41.243 (49.882)  2:33.762 (52.520)  3:26.815 (53.053)
      4:20.381 (53.566)  5:17.334 (56.954)  6:16.640 (59.306)  7:14.087 (57.448)
  4 # 1566 Carson Johnson     19 Bowling Green, KY      7:23.74  
        50.129 (50.129)  1:40.759 (50.630)  2:35.865 (55.107)  3:32.143 (56.279)
      4:30.116 (57.973)  5:27.204 (57.089)  6:25.950 (58.746)  7:23.736 (57.787)
  5 # 2311 Jonah Cuestas      21 Penfield, NY           7:27.96  
           55.817 (55.817)          1:48.726 (52.910)          2:43.104 (54.379)
         3:38.093 (54.989)          4:34.021 (55.928)          5:29.918 (55.898)
       6:31.088 (1:01.170)          7:27.953 (56.866)
  6 #  654 Oscar Coddington   21 blacksburg, VA         7:28.10  
        54.554 (54.554)  1:49.720 (55.166)  2:43.896 (54.177)  3:39.936 (56.040)
      4:37.432 (57.497)  5:35.459 (58.027)  6:33.597 (58.139)  7:28.095 (54.499)
  7 # 2045 Hunter Brignall    19 Seneca Falls, NY       7:54.35  
           55.619 (55.619)          1:53.472 (57.854)        2:54.184 (1:00.712)
       3:54.927 (1:00.743)        4:55.474 (1:00.548)        5:56.112 (1:00.639)
         6:54.134 (58.022)        7:54.342 (1:00.209)
  8 #  728 Alexis Cote        21 Levis, QC              7:58.64  
           53.095 (53.095)          1:47.519 (54.424)          2:44.273 (56.755)
         3:44.035 (59.762)        4:47.557 (1:03.522)        5:52.200 (1:04.643)
       6:56.911 (1:04.711)        7:58.639 (1:01.729)
  9 # 2562 Christopher Renn   22 Fair Lawn, NJ          8:10.88  
           57.320 (57.320)          1:52.867 (55.548)          2:52.699 (59.832)
       3:55.366 (1:02.668)        4:56.979 (1:01.613)        5:59.672 (1:02.694)
       7:09.426 (1:09.754)        8:10.879 (1:01.453)
 10 #  225 Bryan Best         19 Canandaigua, NY        8:11.15  
           57.227 (57.227)          1:54.946 (57.720)        2:55.650 (1:00.704)
       3:56.980 (1:01.330)        5:00.015 (1:03.036)        6:05.879 (1:05.864)
       7:12.415 (1:06.537)          8:11.146 (58.731)
 11 # 1217 Paine Gronemeyer   20 Arlington, VA          8:19.39  
           59.693 (59.693)        2:01.855 (1:02.162)        3:07.923 (1:06.069)
       4:12.548 (1:04.625)        5:15.969 (1:03.421)        6:19.422 (1:03.454)
       7:20.506 (1:01.084)          8:19.384 (58.879)
 12 # 3101 Lucas Judice       19 Dayton, ME             8:31.44  
           56.380 (56.380)          1:55.009 (58.630)        2:59.630 (1:04.621)
       4:04.949 (1:05.320)        5:10.176 (1:05.228)        6:17.529 (1:07.353)
       7:25.694 (1:08.166)        8:31.440 (1:05.746)
 13 #  631 John Chiosi        22 Baltimore, MD          8:47.70  
           57.987 (57.987)          1:57.977 (59.990)        3:05.915 (1:07.939)
       4:13.459 (1:07.544)        5:20.758 (1:07.300)        6:32.331 (1:11.573)
       7:43.175 (1:10.845)        8:47.691 (1:04.517)
 14 # 2662 Benjamin Rosenber  19 Glenmont, NY           9:17.92  
       1:01.371 (1:01.371)        2:05.241 (1:03.871)        3:13.543 (1:08.302)
       4:23.382 (1:09.840)        5:35.275 (1:11.893)        6:49.187 (1:13.912)
       8:03.798 (1:14.611)        9:17.919 (1:14.121)
 15 # 3774 Scott Sullivan     19 Fairfax, VA            9:43.68  
       1:03.593 (1:03.593)        2:13.578 (1:09.985)        3:28.180 (1:14.602)
       4:42.645 (1:14.466)        5:59.484 (1:16.840)        7:15.676 (1:16.192)
       8:32.816 (1:17.140)        9:43.671 (1:10.855)
 -- #  117 Buck Arthur        21 Forest, VA                  DQ   Illegal Walking
       1:00.784 (1:00.784)        2:04.243 (1:03.459)        3:12.471 (1:08.229)
       4:20.790 (1:08.319)        5:30.652 (1:09.863)        6:42.427 (1:11.775)
       7:56.123 (1:13.697)        9:06.883 (1:10.760)
 -- #  365 Nolen Neznek       20 Amsterdam, NY               DQ   Illegal Walking
           56.757 (56.757)          1:52.979 (56.222)        2:54.433 (1:01.455)
       4:03.457 (1:09.024)        5:13.597 (1:10.140)        6:24.293 (1:10.697)
       7:29.716 (1:05.423)
 -- # 2566 Collin Carter      21 Fulton, MD                  DQ   Illegal Walking
       1:01.137 (1:01.137)        2:04.465 (1:03.329)        3:11.132 (1:06.668)
       4:20.220 (1:09.088)        5:28.806 (1:08.587)
 -- # 2046 Michael Eller      20 Seneca Falls, NY            DQ   Illegal Walking
       1:04.260 (1:04.260)        2:16.623 (1:12.364)        3:34.393 (1:17.770)
       4:54.211 (1:19.819)        6:15.299 (1:21.088)        7:40.350 (1:25.051)
       9:03.013 (1:22.664)       10:17.198 (1:14.185)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk En Route Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1625 Samuel Allen       20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       6:15.89  
        51.451 (51.451)  1:40.941 (49.490)  2:33.202 (52.261)  3:26.075 (52.873)
      4:17.045 (50.970)  5:05.403 (48.359)  5:53.954 (48.551)  6:15.884 (21.931)
  2 # 1154 Sean Glaze         20 Springfield, OH        6:16.10  
        50.373 (50.373)  1:40.121 (49.749)  2:32.800 (52.679)  3:25.711 (52.911)
      4:17.260 (51.550)  5:05.671 (48.412)  5:53.979 (48.308)  6:16.093 (22.115)
  3 #  791 Jadon Davis        19 Baltimore, MD          6:43.14  
        51.361 (51.361)  1:41.243 (49.882)  2:33.762 (52.520)  3:26.815 (53.053)
      4:20.381 (53.566)  5:17.334 (56.954)  6:16.640 (59.306)  6:43.132 (26.493)
  4 # 1566 Carson Johnson     19 Bowling Green, KY      6:52.87  
        50.129 (50.129)  1:40.759 (50.630)  2:35.865 (55.107)  3:32.143 (56.279)
      4:30.116 (57.973)  5:27.204 (57.089)  6:25.950 (58.746)  6:52.868 (26.919)
  5 #  654 Oscar Coddington   21 blacksburg, VA         6:58.41  
        54.554 (54.554)  1:49.720 (55.166)  2:43.896 (54.177)  3:39.936 (56.040)
      4:37.432 (57.497)  5:35.459 (58.027)  6:33.597 (58.139)  6:58.404 (24.808)
  6 # 2311 Jonah Cuestas      21 Penfield, NY           6:58.46  
           55.817 (55.817)          1:48.726 (52.910)          2:43.104 (54.379)
         3:38.093 (54.989)          4:34.021 (55.928)          5:29.918 (55.898)
       6:31.088 (1:01.170)          6:58.452 (27.365)
  7 # 2045 Hunter Brignall    19 Seneca Falls, NY       7:20.73  
           55.619 (55.619)          1:53.472 (57.854)        2:54.184 (1:00.712)
       3:54.927 (1:00.743)        4:55.474 (1:00.548)        5:56.112 (1:00.639)
         6:54.134 (58.022)          7:20.730 (26.597)
  8 #  728 Alexis Cote        21 Levis, QC              7:25.75  
           53.095 (53.095)          1:47.519 (54.424)          2:44.273 (56.755)
         3:44.035 (59.762)        4:47.557 (1:03.522)        5:52.200 (1:04.643)
       6:56.911 (1:04.711)          7:25.744 (28.834)
  9 #  225 Bryan Best         19 Canandaigua, NY        7:39.69  
           57.227 (57.227)          1:54.946 (57.720)        2:55.650 (1:00.704)
       3:56.980 (1:01.330)        5:00.015 (1:03.036)        6:05.879 (1:05.864)
       7:12.415 (1:06.537)          7:39.682 (27.268)
 10 # 2562 Christopher Renn   22 Fair Lawn, NJ          7:39.80  
           57.320 (57.320)          1:52.867 (55.548)          2:52.699 (59.832)
       3:55.366 (1:02.668)        4:56.979 (1:01.613)        5:59.672 (1:02.694)
       7:09.426 (1:09.754)          7:39.796 (30.371)
 11 # 1217 Paine Gronemeyer   20 Arlington, VA          7:46.96  
           59.693 (59.693)        2:01.855 (1:02.162)        3:07.923 (1:06.069)
       4:12.548 (1:04.625)        5:15.969 (1:03.421)        6:19.422 (1:03.454)
       7:20.506 (1:01.084)          7:46.956 (26.451)
 12 # 3101 Lucas Judice       19 Dayton, ME             7:56.52  
           56.380 (56.380)          1:55.009 (58.630)        2:59.630 (1:04.621)
       4:04.949 (1:05.320)        5:10.176 (1:05.228)        6:17.529 (1:07.353)
       7:25.694 (1:08.166)          7:56.519 (30.826)
 13 #  631 John Chiosi        22 Baltimore, MD          8:12.80  
           57.987 (57.987)          1:57.977 (59.990)        3:05.915 (1:07.939)
       4:13.459 (1:07.544)        5:20.758 (1:07.300)        6:32.331 (1:11.573)
       7:43.175 (1:10.845)          8:12.791 (29.617)
 14 # 2662 Benjamin Rosenber  19 Glenmont, NY           8:37.57  
       1:01.371 (1:01.371)        2:05.241 (1:03.871)        3:13.543 (1:08.302)
       4:23.382 (1:09.840)        5:35.275 (1:11.893)        6:49.187 (1:13.912)
       8:03.798 (1:14.611)          8:37.567 (33.770)
 15 # 3774 Scott Sullivan     19 Fairfax, VA            9:04.72  
       1:03.593 (1:03.593)        2:13.578 (1:09.985)        3:28.180 (1:14.602)
       4:42.645 (1:14.466)        5:59.484 (1:16.840)        7:15.676 (1:16.192)
       8:32.816 (1:17.140)          9:04.717 (31.902)
 -- # 2046 Michael Eller      20 Seneca Falls, NY            DQ  
       1:04.260 (1:04.260)        2:16.623 (1:12.364)        3:34.393 (1:17.770)
       4:54.211 (1:19.819)        6:15.299 (1:21.088)        7:40.350 (1:25.051)
       9:03.013 (1:22.664)          9:37.390 (34.378)
 -- #  117 Buck Arthur        21 Forest, VA                  DQ  
       1:00.784 (1:00.784)        2:04.243 (1:03.459)        3:12.471 (1:08.229)
       4:20.790 (1:08.319)        5:30.652 (1:09.863)        6:42.427 (1:11.775)
       7:56.123 (1:13.697)        9:40.811 (1:44.689)
 -- #  365 Nolen Neznek       20 Amsterdam, NY               DQ  
           56.757 (56.757)          1:52.979 (56.222)        2:54.433 (1:01.455)
       4:03.457 (1:09.024)        5:13.597 (1:10.140)        6:24.293 (1:10.697)
       7:29.716 (1:05.423)
 -- # 2566 Collin Carter      21 Fulton, MD                  DQ  
       1:01.137 (1:01.137)        2:04.465 (1:03.329)        3:11.132 (1:06.668)
       4:20.220 (1:09.088)        5:28.806 (1:08.587)
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.41q  2  6.401
  2 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.41q  4  6.405
  3 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.46q  6 
  4 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.48q  2  6.475
  5 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.48q  5  6.479
  6 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.50q  4 
  7 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              6.52q  6 
  8 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            6.53q  6 
  9 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           6.55q  3 
 10 #  985 Joey Felton        19 New Market, MD            6.56   5 
 11 # 1881 Tristen Howard     20 Medford, MA               6.57   4 
 12 #  939 Alex Williams      20 Gainesville, FL           6.58   2 
 13 # 1097 Trei Thorogood     21 Woodbridge, VA            6.59   5  6.589
 13 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           6.59   1  6.589
 15 # 3756 Richmond Kwaateng  20 Lowell, MA                6.60   5  6.593
 16 # 2424 Udodi Onwuzurike   21 West Bloomfield, MI       6.60   5  6.599
 17 #  407 Korey Morton       20 Norwalk, CT               6.61   1  6.607
 17 # 2013 Brandon Muir       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.61   3  6.607
 19 #  294 Michael Blake      19 Hudson, MA                6.61   1  6.608
 20 # 3156 Jared Hall         19 Ajax, ON                  6.64   2 
 21 # 1839 Kyle Martin        19 Ypsilanti, MI             6.65   3  6.646
 22 # 2308 Christopher Pears  19 Collinsville, VA          6.65   6  6.649
 23 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson   20 Aurora, CO                6.66   4  6.651
 24 # 3155 Zion Brookes       19 Ajax, ON                  6.66   2  6.659
 25 #   19 Davon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               6.67   4  6.662
 26 #  975 Derrick Cruicksha  20 West Palm Beach, FL       6.67   6  6.668
 27 #  570 Lucas Casab        19 Whitesboro, NY            6.68   3  6.673
 27 #   26 Azeez Adedokun     19 Collegeville, PA          6.68   5  6.673
 29 # 2760 Ashton Sanders     20 ypsilanti, MI             6.68   4  6.675
 30 # 1306 Joshua Harmsen     19 New City, NY              6.69   4 
 31 # 1373 Eric Pierce        20 Henrico, VA               6.70   2  6.693
 32 # 2245 Jemel Carter       21 Paramus, NJ               6.70   1  6.698
 32 #  830 Ralph Donaldson    20 Detroit, MI               6.70   3  6.698
 34 # 3158 Benjamin Jonah     21 Ajax, ON                  6.71   6 
 35 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                6.75   5 
 36 #  201 Imon Bell          19 Florissant, MO            6.76   2 
 37 # 1529 John Jackman       19 Washington, MI            6.77   6 
 38 #    2 Jordan Joyner      19 Arlington, TX             6.82   3 
 39 # 1941 Lavonno Mitchell   19 New City, NY              6.83   6 
 -- # 2831 Ryhan Marshall     19 Bronx, NY                   FS   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.31  
  2 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.39  
  3 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.41  
  4 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.48   6.471
  5 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              6.48   6.479
  6 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.49  
  7 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           6.50  
  8 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.51  
  9 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            6.53  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.77  3/8/2019    Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.87q  4 
  2 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.88q  2 
  3 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.93q  6 
  4 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              6.96q  5 
  5 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.97q  2 
  6 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.99q  4 
  7 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              7.01q  6  7.001
  8 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            7.01q  6  7.005
  9 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           7.03q  3 
 10 #  985 Joey Felton        19 New Market, MD            7.06   5 
 11 # 1881 Tristen Howard     20 Medford, MA               7.07   4  7.063
 12 #  939 Alex Williams      20 Gainesville, FL           7.07   2  7.066
 13 # 3726 Caleb Dean         19 Hyattsville, MD           7.08   1  7.073
 14 # 1097 Trei Thorogood     21 Woodbridge, VA            7.08   5  7.074
 15 # 2424 Udodi Onwuzurike   21 West Bloomfield, MI       7.08   5  7.079
 16 # 3756 Richmond Kwaateng  20 Lowell, MA                7.08   5  7.080
 17 #  294 Michael Blake      19 Hudson, MA                7.09   1 
 18 # 2013 Brandon Muir       20 Hamilton, NJ              7.10   3 
 19 #  407 Korey Morton       20 Norwalk, CT               7.11   1 
 20 # 2308 Christopher Pears  19 Collinsville, VA          7.14   6  7.140
 20 # 1839 Kyle Martin        19 Ypsilanti, MI             7.14   3  7.140
 22 # 3156 Jared Hall         19 Ajax, ON                  7.15   2  7.142
 23 # 3155 Zion Brookes       19 Ajax, ON                  7.15   2  7.147
 24 #  975 Derrick Cruicksha  20 West Palm Beach, FL       7.15   6  7.148
 25 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson   20 Aurora, CO                7.15   4  7.150
 26 # 2760 Ashton Sanders     20 ypsilanti, MI             7.16   4 
 27 #   26 Azeez Adedokun     19 Collegeville, PA          7.17   5  7.161
 28 #   19 Davon Tate         19 Ardmore, PA               7.17   4  7.164
 29 #  570 Lucas Casab        19 Whitesboro, NY            7.17   3  7.165
 30 # 1306 Joshua Harmsen     19 New City, NY              7.19   4 
 31 #  830 Ralph Donaldson    20 Detroit, MI               7.20   3  7.193
 32 # 2245 Jemel Carter       21 Paramus, NJ               7.20   1  7.199
 33 # 1373 Eric Pierce        20 Henrico, VA               7.22   2  7.211
 34 # 3158 Benjamin Jonah     21 Ajax, ON                  7.22   6  7.217
 35 # 1529 John Jackman       19 Washington, MI            7.27   6 
 36 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.32   5 
 37 #    2 Jordan Joyner      19 Arlington, TX             7.34   3 
 38 # 1941 Lavonno Mitchell   19 New City, NY              7.35   6  7.342
 39 #  201 Imon Bell          19 Florissant, MO            7.35   2  7.343
 -- # 2831 Ryhan Marshall     19 Bronx, NY                   FS   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.77  3/8/2019    Javonte Harding, Prince George, VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2669 Javonte Harding    20 Prince George, VA         6.77M 
  2 # 3367 Tyler Thompson     20 Newport News, VA          6.85  
  3 # 2148 Louis Abpadogo     20 Hamilton, NJ              6.88  
  4 #  674 Noah Sweeney       19 Acton, MA                 6.96   6.959
  5 #  751 Nolan Crespo       19 Eastvale, CA              6.96   6.960
  6 # 2460 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA           6.98   6.972
  7 #  920 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.98   6.973
  8 # 2399 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ              7.00  
  9 # 3346 Joshua Verhoff     19 Cloverdale, OH            7.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  937 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          21.96q  3 
  2 #  199 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         21.97q  1 
  3 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA        22.03q  1 
  4 #  867 Austin Montgomery  20 Norristown, PA           22.04q  8  22.032
  5 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI             22.04q  8  22.039
  6 #  486 Christian Ruffin   21 Knightdale, NC           22.07q  3 
  7 # 1429 Christopher Holt   20 Hempstead, NY            22.18q  2 
  8 # 2855 Keirryse Simpson   20 Aurora, CO               22.19q  8 
  9 # 2214 Brandon Raysor     19 Ossining, NY             22.20  12 
 10 # 2038 Justin Eastman     19 Newark, NJ               22.21   2 
 11 # 1840 Tony Martin        19 Saginaw, MI              22.22   7  22.211
 12 # 3545 William Wharton    20 Lexington, KY            22.22   9  22.217
 13 # 1637 Joakim Genereux    19 St Constant, QC          22.24   1 
 14 # 2960 Anthony Spignese   19 Danvers, MA              22.25  12 
 15 # 1666 Steven Doss        20 North Providence, R      22.27   5 
 16 #  917 Guinove Joanus     19 Elizabeth, NJ            22.31  13  22.304
 17 # 3189 Jordan McKenzie    19 Ajax, ON                 22.31   7  22.308
 18 # 2769 Gavin Sawchuk      22 Aurora, CO               22.32  13  22.312
 19 # 1881 Tristen Howard     20 Medford, MA              22.33  13  22.321
 19 # 1403 Sean Glass         19 Haverhill, MA            22.33   4  22.321
 21 # 1509 Michael Harris     19 Bradenton, FL            22.34   9  22.334
 22 # 3279 Aidan McNally      21 Waxhaw, NC               22.34   3  22.338
 23 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD            22.39   2 
 24 # 2071 Tommy Jordan       19 Needham, MA              22.44   9 
 25 # 2210 Jonathan Garcia-L  20 Manassas, VA             22.45   1 
 26 # 3030 Curtis Borden      19 Alexandria, VA           22.49  13 
 27 # 2342 Keasean Dirks      19 Pfafftown, NC            22.50   3 
 28 # 3672 Matt Zawaski       19 Mansfield, MA            22.51   4 
 29 # 1366 Jordan Henri       19 Moncton, NB              22.54   8 
 30 # 1785 Matthew Madamba    19 Stow, MA                 22.59  11 
 31 # 2316 Joe Pizzi          19 Penfield, NY             22.60  10 
 32 # 1730 Kazu Uda-Thach     19 Lexington, MA            22.62   9 
 33 #  935 Markevus Jackson   21 Gainesville, FL          22.63   7 
 34 #  102 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC           22.66   6  22.654
 35 # 2153 Dana Ridley        20 Hamilton, NJ             22.66  11  22.656
 36 # 3732 Cameron Summers    19 Hyattsville, MD          22.67   2  22.667
 37 # 3562 Robert Martin      20 Roanoke, VA              22.67  11  22.669
 38 #   89 Dazon Harrison     19 Annandale, VA            22.68  10 
 39 # 2310 Chris Allen        19 Macedon, NY              22.74  13 
 40 # 1685 Joseph Langston    19 Yorktown, VA             22.83  11 
 41 # 2233 Chukwumdi Osuji    20 Burtonsville, MD         22.85  10 
 42 # 1585 Simon Jupp         20 Ridgefield, CT           22.86   6 
 43 # 1059 Ed Deskins         19 Fredericksburg, VA       22.87  12  22.863
 44 # 1055 Christopher Balth  19 New Rochelle, NY         22.87   5  22.867
 45 # 1782 Michael Toppin     20 Wallingford, CT          22.88   5 
 46 # 2760 Ashton Sanders     20 ypsilanti, MI            22.93   9  22.922
 47 # 1855 Patrick McCray     20 Goode, VA                22.93  10  22.925
 48 # 2208 Lewis Freeman      20 Manassas, VA             22.96  10 
 49 # 2794 Trevor Nassar      19 North Andover, MA        22.97  12  22.966
 50 #   57 Kai Bailin         19 Amherst, MA              22.97   2  22.970
 51 # 2198 Bryan Santos       20 Southbridge, MA          22.98  12 
 52 # 1668 Jolon O'Connor     19 Johnston, RI             23.00   7 
 53 # 2538 Patrick Abel       19 Cortlandt Manor, NY      23.02  11 
 54 # 1680 Jordan Carlie      21 Evans, GA                23.03   9 
 55 #  796 Jonah Dean         19 Webster, NY              23.05   6 
 56 # 2218 Carl Hicks         21 Baltimore, MD            23.11   4 
 57 # 2494 Nathaniel Gaines   20 Pomona, NY               23.15   8 
 58 #  989 Ivan Daniels       19 Jersey City, NJ          23.23   7 
 59 # 1309 Matthew Harris     19 Mcdonough, GA            23.25   6  23.241
 60 # 1642 Max Karen          20 Aldie, VA                23.25  13  23.247
 61 # 2897 Zeante Smith       19 Greenville, SC           23.34   5 
 62 # 1798 Jonathan Mahon     21 Hopewell Junction,       23.35   5 
 63 #  678 Nile Colson        20 Rochester, NY            23.60   4  23.591
 64 # 3096 Richard Swanson    19 Winchendon, MA           23.60   1  23.596
 65 # 2565 Tyler Levons       19 Fulton, MD               30.73   4 
 -- # 1737 Taahir Kelly       19 Washington DC, DC           DQ   4 
 -- # 3469 Jacob Nixon        19 Chesapeake, VA              DQ  10  Lane Violation
 -- # 2359 Evan Matthews      19 Pickerington, OH            DQ   6  Lane Violation 22.31
 -- #  730 Jaime Halton       20 Charlotte, NC               DQ   5  Lane violation
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  937 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          21.83   2  21.822
  2 #  199 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         21.83   2  21.826
  3 # 1180 Noah Stallworth    19 Rockford, MI             21.95   1 
  4 #  948 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA        22.14   2 
  5 #  867 Austin Montgomery  20 Norristown, PA           22.26   2 
  6 # 1429 Christopher Holt   20 Hempstead, NY            22.27   1 
 -- #  486 Christian Ruffin   21 Knightdale, NC              DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  883 Willie Johnson     20 East St. Louis, IL       48.39   1 
        23.075 (23.075)    48.385 (25.310)
  2 # 1506 Christopher Chupa  20 Bradenton, FL            49.04   9 
        23.046 (23.046)    49.032 (25.986)
  3 #  516 Ryan Willie        20 Potomac, MD              49.19  10 
        22.581 (22.581)    49.182 (26.601)
  4 # 2018 Zachariah Murray   19 Haddonfield, NJ          49.24   9 
        23.276 (23.276)    49.233 (25.957)
  5 # 1671 Mordecai McDaniel  20 Washington, DC           49.36   8 
        23.309 (23.309)    49.360 (26.052)
  6 # 2676 Shawn Langley      20 Marietta, GA             49.64   1 
        23.369 (23.369)    49.639 (26.270)
  7 #  935 Markevus Jackson   21 Gainesville, FL          49.69  10 
        22.764 (22.764)    49.689 (26.926)
  8 # 1298 Josh Hardin        20 Fleetwood, NC            49.74   9  49.731
        22.945 (22.945)    49.731 (26.787)
  9 #  332 Roniel Mata        19 Providence, RI           49.74   4  49.733
        23.193 (23.193)    49.733 (26.540)
 10 #  937 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          49.80   8 
        23.043 (23.043)    49.795 (26.752)
 11 # 1935 Daniel Fenton      19 Millville, NJ            49.89   8 
        23.536 (23.536)    49.881 (26.346)
 12 # 2802 Nicolas Bernard    19 Scarsdale, NY            50.16   4 
        24.262 (24.262)    50.159 (25.897)
 13 # 1289 Kelton Gunn        20 Knoxville, TN            50.26   4 
        23.592 (23.592)    50.253 (26.661)
 14 # 1585 Simon Jupp         20 Ridgefield, CT           50.28   7 
        23.966 (23.966)    50.278 (26.313)
 15 # 3682 Korbin Martino     21 Canal Winchester, O      50.35  10 
        23.222 (23.222)    50.349 (27.128)
 16 #  199 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         50.39   5 
        23.279 (23.279)    50.384 (27.106)
 17 # 2425 Parker Raymond     19 Washington, MI           50.46   2 
        24.026 (24.026)    50.459 (26.433)
 18 # 2579 Christopher Cobbi  19 Richmond, TX             50.48   6 
        24.454 (24.454)    50.471 (26.018)
 19 # 1685 Joseph Langston    19 Yorktown, VA             50.51   3 
        23.716 (23.716)    50.510 (26.794)
 20 #  933 Nathan Edwards     19 Gainesville, FL          50.53   3 
        23.882 (23.882)    50.522 (26.640)
 21 # 3573 Langston Williams  21 Aurora, CO               50.58   9 
        23.420 (23.420)    50.576 (27.157)
 22 # 3251 Terris Burton      19 Hamilton, NJ             50.71   5 
        23.569 (23.569)    50.701 (27.133)
 23 # 1852 Paul McCants       19 Columbia, SC             50.79   3 
        24.248 (24.248)    50.784 (26.536)
 24 # 1919 Cecil Brownridge   19 Middletown, NY           50.80   2 
        23.593 (23.593)    50.793 (27.200)
 25 # 1673 Brenden LaForest   19 Westfield, MA            50.89   2 
        24.396 (24.396)    50.882 (26.487)
 26 # 3275 Bradon Black       19 Waxhaw, NC               50.93  10 
        22.907 (22.907)    50.925 (28.018)
 27 #  471 Chad Bryant        21 Atlanta, GA              50.94   5 
        24.033 (24.033)    50.934 (26.901)
 28 # 3688 Kevin James-Hewit  20 Fresh Meadows, NY        50.95   4 
        23.363 (23.363)    50.947 (27.584)
 29 # 3480 Elijah Weetman     19 Pleasanton, CA           51.30   3 
        24.185 (24.185)    51.298 (27.113)
 30 # 2572 Lance Gauthney     19 Reynoldsburg, OH         51.37  10  51.361
        23.067 (23.067)    51.361 (28.295)
 31 # 2578 Jonathan Allen     20 Richmond, TX             51.37   7  51.363
        23.310 (23.310)    51.363 (28.053)
 32 # 1228 Vince Guiliano     20 Concord, MI              51.39   5 
        23.749 (23.749)    51.387 (27.639)
 33 # 1259 Ethan Cooper       19 Northampton, MA          51.46   6 
        24.783 (24.783)    51.456 (26.674)
 34 # 3096 Richard Swanson    19 Winchendon, MA           51.52   6 
        25.050 (25.050)    51.515 (26.466)
 35 #  936 Jesaiah Jones      21 Gainesville, FL          51.53   6 
        24.498 (24.498)    51.521 (27.023)
 36 # 3705 Joshua Peron       21 Hamburg, NY              51.56   1 
        23.962 (23.962)    51.560 (27.598)
 37 # 2411 Dashon Reeves      20 Woodbridge, VA           51.98  10 
        23.141 (23.141)    51.980 (28.840)
 38 # 3545 William Wharton    20 Lexington, KY            52.24   1 
        23.833 (23.833)    52.234 (28.401)
 39 # 1789 Christopher Moffe  21 Dallas, TX               52.25   1 
        24.307 (24.307)    52.248 (27.941)
 40 #  862 Justin Dwyer       19 West Chester, OH         52.37   9 
        23.575 (23.575)    52.370 (28.795)
 41 # 3190 Myles McPherson    19 Markham, ON              52.41   3 
        24.605 (24.605)    52.402 (27.797)
 42 # 2360 Terry Simuel       19 Pickerington, OH         52.44   6 
        24.607 (24.607)    52.440 (27.833)
 43 # 2075 Alex Warner        19 Needham, MA              52.47   8 
        23.523 (23.523)    52.467 (28.944)
 -- #  148 Isaiah Whaley      19 Mays landing, NJ            FS   7 
 -- #  542 Amondo Lemmon      19 Edgewood, MD                DQ   7  Lane Violation
        24.109 (24.109)    52.434 (28.325)
 -- # 3131 Kevin Johnson      19 Suffolk, VA                 DQ   7  Lane Violation
        23.541 (23.541)    50.328 (26.788)
 -- #  821 Ja'Kwan Hale       19 Derby, CT                   DQ   4  Lane Violation
        23.658 (23.658)    50.691 (27.034)
 -- # 1901 Stanley Hanci      20 Methuen, MA                 DQ   5  Cut in too soon
        23.543 (23.543)    50.321 (26.778)
 -- # 2637 Alexander Robinso  20 Harvest, AL                 DQ   2  Lane Violation
        23.792 (23.792)    50.670 (26.878)
 -- # 2357 Denzell Feagin     19 Pickerington, OH            DQ   8  Lane Violation
        23.750 (23.750)    54.053 (30.303)
 -- #  558 Ethan Carney       19 Springdale, AR              DQ   8  Lane Violation
        23.885 (23.885)    51.220 (27.336)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.40  3/8/2019    Sam Gilman, Hilton Head, SC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1147 Sam Gilman         19 Hilton Head Island,    1:52.50   2 
        27.265 (27.265)    54.861 (27.596)  1:23.122 (28.261)  1:52.499 (29.378)
  2 # 1688 Matthew Larkin     20 Rosseau, ON            1:53.21   3 
        26.534 (26.534)    54.830 (28.297)  1:23.874 (29.044)  1:53.204 (29.330)
  3 # 2829 Mahamed Sharif     20 Westbrook, ME          1:53.72   3 
        27.171 (27.171)    55.386 (28.215)  1:24.669 (29.283)  1:53.719 (29.050)
  4 #  940 David Endres       19 Doylestown, PA         1:54.05   3 
        26.899 (26.899)    55.262 (28.364)  1:23.722 (28.460)  1:54.049 (30.327)
  5 #  132 Will Atkins        20 Winston salem, NC      1:54.52   3 
        26.742 (26.742)    55.073 (28.331)  1:24.027 (28.954)  1:54.516 (30.490)
  6 # 2842 Blake Lucius       19 Crestline, OH          1:54.56   3 
        27.464 (27.464)    56.041 (28.578)  1:25.257 (29.216)  1:54.557 (29.300)
  7 # 3335 Edgardo Valdes     19 Shorewood, WI          1:54.75   2 
        27.689 (27.689)    56.348 (28.660)  1:25.733 (29.385)  1:54.747 (29.015)
  8 # 2186 Kyle Lund          20 frederick, MD          1:54.86   3 
        27.135 (27.135)    55.464 (28.330)  1:24.802 (29.339)  1:54.852 (30.050)
  9 # 2638 Gabriel Robinson   21 Brentwood, TN          1:54.94   3 
        27.331 (27.331)    55.714 (28.383)  1:25.000 (29.286)  1:54.940 (29.940)
 10 # 3552 Trent Whittaker    19 Rocky Mount, VA        1:55.18   3 
        27.109 (27.109)    55.904 (28.796)  1:25.120 (29.216)  1:55.172 (30.053)
 11 #  994 Erik Brown         19 Elmont, NY             1:55.33   2 
        27.500 (27.500)    55.529 (28.030)  1:25.142 (29.613)  1:55.324 (30.182)
 12 # 2642 Nick Ceci          19 Huntsville, AL         1:55.53   3 
        26.769 (26.769)    55.575 (28.807)  1:25.100 (29.526)  1:55.528 (30.428)
 13 # 1880 Nicholas Medeiros  21 Matawan, NJ            1:55.82   1 
        27.221 (27.221)    56.590 (29.370)  1:27.106 (30.517)  1:55.818 (28.712)
 14 # 3088 Nick Sinofsky      20 Suffield, CT           1:56.18   1 
        27.484 (27.484)    56.367 (28.884)  1:26.381 (30.014)  1:56.176 (29.796)
 15 # 3062 Rhys Hammond       20 Pawcatuck, CT          1:56.70   2 
        27.836 (27.836)    56.487 (28.651)  1:26.183 (29.696)  1:56.699 (30.517)
 16 # 2421 Noah Fuerst        19 Waterford, MI          1:56.91   1 
        27.535 (27.535)    56.979 (29.444)  1:27.508 (30.530)  1:56.907 (29.399)
 17 # 1910 Nicholas Couyoumj  19 Northville, MI         1:57.31   2 
        28.034 (28.034)    55.685 (27.652)  1:25.294 (29.609)  1:57.304 (32.010)
 18 # 3657 William Curran     19 Old Saybrook, CT       1:57.34   1 
        27.664 (27.664)    56.539 (28.875)  1:26.794 (30.255)  1:57.338 (30.545)
 19 # 1308 Ermiyas Harper     19 Brooklyn, NY           1:58.00   1  1:57.994
        27.356 (27.356)    56.694 (29.339)  1:27.602 (30.908)  1:57.994 (30.392)
 20 # 3523 Justin Moses       19 Centreville, VA        1:58.00   1  1:57.999
        28.824 (28.824)    57.690 (28.866)  1:27.348 (29.659)  1:57.999 (30.651)
 21 #  368 Marzio Mastroiann  19 Branford, CT           1:58.15   3 
        27.756 (27.756)    56.905 (29.150)  1:27.371 (30.467)  1:58.144 (30.773)
 22 # 2429 Jackson McCarthy   19 Cranbury, NJ           1:58.19   1 
        28.502 (28.502)    57.998 (29.497)  1:27.831 (29.833)  1:58.184 (30.353)
 23 #  800 Jake Schindel      19 Glen Allen, VA         1:58.44   2 
        27.889 (27.889)    56.740 (28.851)  1:26.735 (29.996)  1:58.435 (31.700)
 24 # 3395 Shane Grant        20 Walpole, MA            1:58.45   2 
        27.471 (27.471)    56.133 (28.662)  1:26.648 (30.516)  1:58.444 (31.797)
 25 # 3436 Tanner Jellison    20 Wakefield, MA          1:58.60   1 
        28.583 (28.583)    58.502 (29.920)  1:28.586 (30.085)  1:58.600 (30.014)
 26 # 1667 Maximilian Gorria  19 Providence, RI         1:58.73   2 
        28.712 (28.712)    57.344 (28.633)  1:26.922 (29.578)  1:58.725 (31.804)
 27 # 1612 Aidan Kindopp      19 West Chesterfield,     1:59.79   3 
        27.742 (27.742)    56.698 (28.956)  1:27.854 (31.157)  1:59.786 (31.932)
 28 #   35 Napoleon Hernande  20 Wilmington, DE         2:00.27   2 
        27.268 (27.268)    55.324 (28.057)  1:26.084 (30.760)  2:00.268 (34.184)
 29 # 3744 Timothy Weber      20 Levittown, NY          2:01.55   1 
        26.898 (26.898)    55.477 (28.579)  1:27.671 (32.194)  2:01.548 (33.878)
 30 # 2462 Joseph Queen       19 Reisterstown, MD       2:04.22   2 
        28.037 (28.037)    57.367 (29.330)  1:29.076 (31.709)  2:04.217 (35.141)
 31 # 1199 Ray Faison         20 Arden, NC              2:05.84   1 
        28.125 (28.125)    57.741 (29.616)  1:30.492 (32.751)  2:05.831 (35.340)
 -- # 2826 Seth Ketler        19 Cranberry Twp, PA          DNF   2 
        27.374 (27.374)    57.799 (30.426)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  632 Ethan Mills        19 Christiansburg, VA     3:58.91   2 
        31.752 (31.752)  1:04.138 (32.387)  1:37.157 (33.019)  2:10.259 (33.102)
      2:42.052 (31.793)  3:13.966 (31.915)  3:44.891 (30.925)  3:58.904 (14.013)
  2 # 1583 Anthony Grover     20 Aliso Niguel, CA       3:59.06   2 
        31.311 (31.311)  1:03.421 (32.110)  1:36.341 (32.920)  2:08.493 (32.153)
      2:40.865 (32.372)  3:13.695 (32.830)  3:45.162 (31.467)  3:59.053 (13.892)
  3 # 3668 Rodrigo Yepez      19 Bethesda, MD           3:59.75   2 
        31.837 (31.837)  1:03.675 (31.839)  1:36.535 (32.860)  2:08.698 (32.163)
      2:40.835 (32.138)  3:13.432 (32.598)  3:45.414 (31.982)  3:59.743 (14.329)
  4 #  254 Cameron Binda      19 Greensburg, PA         4:00.74   2 
        31.523 (31.523)  1:03.759 (32.236)  1:36.787 (33.029)  2:09.766 (32.980)
      2:42.233 (32.468)  3:15.111 (32.878)  3:47.129 (32.019)  4:00.737 (13.608)
  5 # 2886 Aden Smith         19 ossineke, MI           4:01.49   2 
        32.203 (32.203)  1:04.385 (32.182)  1:37.411 (33.026)  2:10.100 (32.690)
      2:42.689 (32.590)  3:14.988 (32.300)  3:47.411 (32.423)  4:01.481 (14.070)
  6 # 1996 Jared Cooper       19 Mountain Lakes, NJ     4:02.15   2 
        31.408 (31.408)  1:03.234 (31.827)  1:36.092 (32.859)  2:09.034 (32.942)
      2:41.904 (32.870)  3:14.890 (32.986)  3:47.709 (32.820)  4:02.149 (14.440)
  7 # 3124 Christian Parker   19 Hanson, KY             4:02.38   1  4:02.371
        32.461 (32.461)  1:04.892 (32.431)  1:38.096 (33.204)  2:10.852 (32.757)
      2:43.973 (33.121)  3:17.048 (33.076)  3:48.412 (31.364)  4:02.371 (13.959)
  8 # 3693 Jack Rosencrans    19 Glen Head, NY          4:02.38   1  4:02.372
        32.047 (32.047)  1:04.854 (32.807)  1:37.831 (32.978)  2:10.613 (32.782)
      2:43.630 (33.018)  3:16.706 (33.076)  3:48.418 (31.713)  4:02.372 (13.954)
  9 #  876 Sam Whittaker      19 East Lyme, CT          4:02.54   2 
        31.594 (31.594)  1:03.852 (32.259)  1:36.962 (33.110)  2:10.288 (33.326)
      2:43.226 (32.939)  3:15.848 (32.622)  3:48.213 (32.366)  4:02.534 (14.321)
 10 # 2609 Samuel Rivera      19 Chicago, IL            4:02.70   2 
        30.285 (30.285)  1:02.078 (31.793)  1:34.574 (32.497)  2:07.245 (32.671)
      2:40.629 (33.384)  3:14.151 (33.522)  3:47.799 (33.649)  4:02.697 (14.898)
 11 # 1380 Joseph Cranley     19 Highland Park, NJ      4:04.05   1 
        32.289 (32.289)  1:05.153 (32.864)  1:38.325 (33.172)  2:11.016 (32.691)
      2:44.692 (33.677)  3:17.393 (32.701)  3:49.538 (32.146)  4:04.046 (14.508)
 12 # 1822 John Mariano       19 Quincy, MA             4:05.62   2 
        31.559 (31.559)  1:04.046 (32.488)  1:37.115 (33.070)  2:10.857 (33.742)
      2:43.742 (32.886)  3:17.233 (33.491)  3:50.832 (33.600)  4:05.613 (14.781)
 13 # 1118 Austin Gabay       20 Cinnaminson, NJ        4:06.93   1 
        31.817 (31.817)  1:04.527 (32.710)  1:37.856 (33.330)  2:11.441 (33.585)
      2:45.129 (33.689)  3:18.811 (33.682)  3:52.390 (33.580)  4:06.923 (14.533)
 14 #  605 Timothy Champlin   19 Charlestown, RI        4:07.05   1 
        31.982 (31.982)  1:04.597 (32.616)  1:37.509 (32.912)  2:11.192 (33.683)
      2:44.785 (33.593)  3:18.201 (33.417)  3:52.195 (33.994)  4:07.048 (14.854)
 15 # 3446 Luke Tewalt        20 Washington, DC         4:07.43   1 
        31.793 (31.793)  1:04.377 (32.585)  1:37.293 (32.916)  2:11.001 (33.709)
      2:44.421 (33.420)  3:17.918 (33.498)  3:51.956 (34.038)  4:07.430 (15.475)
 16 # 3043 Mac Staryk         19 Jackson, WY            4:07.79   1 
        32.751 (32.751)  1:05.396 (32.646)  1:38.607 (33.211)  2:11.926 (33.320)
      2:45.492 (33.566)  3:19.370 (33.879)  3:53.051 (33.681)  4:07.786 (14.735)
 17 # 2890 Josh Smith         19 Ossineke, MI           4:08.12   1 
        32.105 (32.105)  1:04.731 (32.627)  1:38.105 (33.374)  2:11.713 (33.609)
      2:45.424 (33.711)  3:19.998 (34.575)  3:53.683 (33.685)  4:08.113 (14.430)
 18 #  618 Ethan Puc          20 Naugatuck, CT          4:08.33   1 
        32.624 (32.624)  1:05.515 (32.891)  1:38.588 (33.074)  2:11.566 (32.978)
      2:45.177 (33.612)  3:19.715 (34.538)  3:53.996 (34.281)  4:08.324 (14.329)
 19 # 3090 Wyatt Sullivan     19 Jackson, WY            4:08.94   1 
        32.572 (32.572)  1:05.092 (32.520)  1:38.351 (33.260)  2:11.196 (32.846)
      2:44.716 (33.520)  3:18.557 (33.842)  3:53.391 (34.834)  4:08.936 (15.545)
 20 #  810 Colin Kane         19 frankilinviile, NJ     4:09.02   1 
        32.216 (32.216)  1:05.251 (33.035)  1:38.713 (33.462)  2:12.241 (33.529)
      2:45.651 (33.410)  3:19.126 (33.475)  3:53.786 (34.661)  4:09.020 (15.234)
 21 #  827 Max Greczyn        19 Arlington, VA          4:10.49   2 
        32.424 (32.424)  1:04.614 (32.190)  1:37.784 (33.170)  2:11.355 (33.571)
      2:45.447 (34.092)  3:16.984 (31.538)  3:52.985 (36.001)  4:10.483 (17.498)
 22 # 1626 Stone Caraccio     20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:12.75   2 
        31.217 (31.217)  1:03.537 (32.320)  1:36.715 (33.179)  2:09.939 (33.224)
      2:43.450 (33.511)  3:18.364 (34.915)  3:55.310 (36.946)  4:12.746 (17.436)
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  632 Ethan Mills        19 Christiansburg, VA     4:15.66   2 
        31.752 (31.752)  1:04.138 (32.387)  1:37.157 (33.019)  2:10.259 (33.102)
      2:42.052 (31.793)  3:13.966 (31.915)  3:44.891 (30.925)  4:15.659 (30.769)
  2 # 1583 Anthony Grover     20 Aliso Niguel, CA       4:15.86   2 
        31.311 (31.311)  1:03.421 (32.110)  1:36.341 (32.920)  2:08.493 (32.153)
      2:40.865 (32.372)  3:13.695 (32.830)  3:45.162 (31.467)  4:15.859 (30.698)
  3 #  254 Cameron Binda      19 Greensburg, PA         4:17.19   2 
        31.523 (31.523)  1:03.759 (32.236)  1:36.787 (33.029)  2:09.766 (32.980)
      2:42.233 (32.468)  3:15.111 (32.878)  3:47.129 (32.019)  4:17.190 (30.061)
  4 # 3668 Rodrigo Yepez      19 Bethesda, MD           4:18.22   2 
        31.837 (31.837)  1:03.675 (31.839)  1:36.535 (32.860)  2:08.698 (32.163)
      2:40.835 (32.138)  3:13.432 (32.598)  3:45.414 (31.982)  4:18.212 (32.798)
  5 #  876 Sam Whittaker      19 East Lyme, CT          4:18.50   2 
        31.594 (31.594)  1:03.852 (32.259)  1:36.962 (33.110)  2:10.288 (33.326)
      2:43.226 (32.939)  3:15.848 (32.622)  3:48.213 (32.366)  4:18.496 (30.283)
  6 # 2886 Aden Smith         19 ossineke, MI           4:18.88   2 
        32.203 (32.203)  1:04.385 (32.182)  1:37.411 (33.026)  2:10.100 (32.690)
      2:42.689 (32.590)  3:14.988 (32.300)  3:47.411 (32.423)  4:18.880 (31.470)
  7 # 2609 Samuel Rivera      19 Chicago, IL            4:19.51   2 
        30.285 (30.285)  1:02.078 (31.793)  1:34.574 (32.497)  2:07.245 (32.671)
      2:40.629 (33.384)  3:14.151 (33.522)  3:47.799 (33.649)  4:19.502 (31.703)
  8 # 3693 Jack Rosencrans    19 Glen Head, NY          4:19.52   1 
        32.047 (32.047)  1:04.854 (32.807)  1:37.831 (32.978)  2:10.613 (32.782)
      2:43.630 (33.018)  3:16.706 (33.076)  3:48.418 (31.713)  4:19.520 (31.102)
  9 # 1996 Jared Cooper       19 Mountain Lakes, NJ     4:19.82   2 
        31.408 (31.408)  1:03.234 (31.827)  1:36.092 (32.859)  2:09.034 (32.942)
      2:41.904 (32.870)  3:14.890 (32.986)  3:47.709 (32.820)  4:19.814 (32.106)
 10 # 3124 Christian Parker   19 Hanson, KY             4:20.04   1 
        32.461 (32.461)  1:04.892 (32.431)  1:38.096 (33.204)  2:10.852 (32.757)
      2:43.973 (33.121)  3:17.048 (33.076)  3:48.412 (31.364)  4:20.036 (31.624)
 11 # 1380 Joseph Cranley     19 Highland Park, NJ      4:21.64   1 
        32.289 (32.289)  1:05.153 (32.864)  1:38.325 (33.172)  2:11.016 (32.691)
      2:44.692 (33.677)  3:17.393 (32.701)  3:49.538 (32.146)  4:21.635 (32.097)
 12 # 1822 John Mariano       19 Quincy, MA             4:23.65   2 
        31.559 (31.559)  1:04.046 (32.488)  1:37.115 (33.070)  2:10.857 (33.742)
      2:43.742 (32.886)  3:17.233 (33.491)  3:50.832 (33.600)  4:23.642 (32.810)
 13 # 1118 Austin Gabay       20 Cinnaminson, NJ        4:23.66   1 
        31.817 (31.817)  1:04.527 (32.710)  1:37.856 (33.330)  2:11.441 (33.585)
      2:45.129 (33.689)  3:18.811 (33.682)  3:52.390 (33.580)  4:23.653 (31.263)
 14 # 3446 Luke Tewalt        20 Washington, DC         4:25.29   1 
        31.793 (31.793)  1:04.377 (32.585)  1:37.293 (32.916)  2:11.001 (33.709)
      2:44.421 (33.420)  3:17.918 (33.498)  3:51.956 (34.038)  4:25.286 (33.331)
 15 #  605 Timothy Champlin   19 Charlestown, RI        4:25.51   1 
        31.982 (31.982)  1:04.597 (32.616)  1:37.509 (32.912)  2:11.192 (33.683)
      2:44.785 (33.593)  3:18.201 (33.417)  3:52.195 (33.994)  4:25.506 (33.311)
 16 # 2890 Josh Smith         19 Ossineke, MI           4:25.63   1 
        32.105 (32.105)  1:04.731 (32.627)  1:38.105 (33.374)  2:11.713 (33.609)
      2:45.424 (33.711)  3:19.998 (34.575)  3:53.683 (33.685)  4:25.629 (31.947)
 17 #  618 Ethan Puc          20 Naugatuck, CT          4:25.91   1 
        32.624 (32.624)  1:05.515 (32.891)  1:38.588 (33.074)  2:11.566 (32.978)
      2:45.177 (33.612)  3:19.715 (34.538)  3:53.996 (34.281)  4:25.906 (31.910)
 18 #  810 Colin Kane         19 frankilinviile, NJ     4:26.35   1 
        32.216 (32.216)  1:05.251 (33.035)  1:38.713 (33.462)  2:12.241 (33.529)
      2:45.651 (33.410)  3:19.126 (33.475)  3:53.786 (34.661)  4:26.350 (32.564)
 19 # 3043 Mac Staryk         19 Jackson, WY            4:26.51   1 
        32.751 (32.751)  1:05.396 (32.646)  1:38.607 (33.211)  2:11.926 (33.320)
      2:45.492 (33.566)  3:19.370 (33.879)  3:53.051 (33.681)  4:26.508 (33.458)
 20 # 3090 Wyatt Sullivan     19 Jackson, WY            4:27.86   1 
        32.572 (32.572)  1:05.092 (32.520)  1:38.351 (33.260)  2:11.196 (32.846)
      2:44.716 (33.520)  3:18.557 (33.842)  3:53.391 (34.834)  4:27.856 (34.466)
 21 #  827 Max Greczyn        19 Arlington, VA          4:32.49   2 
        32.424 (32.424)  1:04.614 (32.190)  1:37.784 (33.170)  2:11.355 (33.571)
      2:45.447 (34.092)  3:16.984 (31.538)  3:52.985 (36.001)  4:32.488 (39.503)
 22 # 1626 Stone Caraccio     20 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:34.16   2 
        31.217 (31.217)  1:03.537 (32.320)  1:36.715 (33.179)  2:09.939 (33.224)
      2:43.450 (33.511)  3:18.364 (34.915)  3:55.310 (36.946)  4:34.152 (38.842)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1584 Peter Herold       19 Newport Beach, CA      8:40.09   2 
        34.967 (34.967)  1:10.424 (35.458)  1:46.078 (35.654)  2:21.611 (35.533)
      2:56.865 (35.255)  3:32.777 (35.912)  4:08.606 (35.830)  4:41.536 (32.930)
      5:14.655 (33.120)  5:48.345 (33.690)  6:22.723 (34.379)  6:57.645 (34.922)
      7:32.792 (35.148)  8:08.186 (35.394)  8:40.090 (31.905)   8:43.331 (3.242)
  2 #  268 Jack McMahon       19 Warwick, RI            8:45.15   2 
        35.190 (35.190)  1:10.690 (35.500)  1:46.080 (35.390)  2:22.175 (36.096)
      2:57.962 (35.788)  3:33.194 (35.232)  4:09.522 (36.329)  4:43.951 (34.430)
      5:17.518 (33.567)  5:53.254 (35.737)  6:28.865 (35.611)  7:04.045 (35.180)
      7:39.283 (35.239)  8:13.977 (34.694)  8:45.149 (31.173)   8:48.328 (3.179)
  3 #  541 Owen Johnson       20 Towson, MD             8:45.40   2 
        34.454 (34.454)  1:09.012 (34.559)  1:45.094 (36.082)  2:21.136 (36.042)
      2:57.066 (35.930)  3:33.040 (35.974)  4:08.880 (35.840)  4:41.930 (33.050)
      5:15.151 (33.221)  5:49.423 (34.273)  6:24.407 (34.984)  7:00.061 (35.654)
      7:36.167 (36.107)  8:12.837 (36.670)  8:45.395 (32.559)   8:48.611 (3.216)
  4 # 2957 Jack Spamer        20 Brighton, MI           8:47.24   2 
        35.113 (35.113)  1:09.696 (34.583)  1:45.353 (35.658)  2:21.593 (36.240)
      2:57.501 (35.909)  3:33.381 (35.880)  4:09.336 (35.955)  4:43.350 (34.014)
      5:17.570 (34.220)  5:53.416 (35.847)  6:28.597 (35.181)  7:04.180 (35.583)
      7:39.091 (34.911)  8:14.523 (35.433)  8:47.238 (32.716)   8:50.585 (3.347)
  5 # 2626 Jack Roberts       19 Downers Grove, IL      8:49.43   2 
        33.925 (33.925)  1:08.943 (35.019)  1:44.915 (35.972)  2:20.920 (36.005)
      2:56.683 (35.764)  3:32.597 (35.914)  4:08.415 (35.819)  4:42.487 (34.072)
      5:17.413 (34.927)  5:53.430 (36.017)  6:28.970 (35.540)  7:04.986 (36.017)
      7:41.567 (36.581)  8:17.538 (35.971)  8:49.429 (31.892)   8:52.634 (3.205)
  6 #  863 Gavin McElhennon   20 Washington, DC         8:49.71   2 
        35.115 (35.115)  1:10.054 (34.939)  1:45.881 (35.828)  2:22.014 (36.133)
      2:57.702 (35.689)  3:33.578 (35.876)  4:09.065 (35.488)  4:42.940 (33.875)
      5:17.703 (34.764)  5:53.691 (35.988)  6:29.195 (35.505)  7:05.300 (36.105)
      7:41.766 (36.467)  8:17.683 (35.918)  8:49.701 (32.019)   8:52.905 (3.204)
  7 # 3043 Mac Staryk         19 Jackson, WY            8:51.46   2 
        35.380 (35.380)  1:09.905 (34.526)  1:45.749 (35.844)  2:21.802 (36.054)
      2:57.237 (35.435)  3:33.221 (35.984)  4:09.277 (36.057)  4:43.561 (34.284)
      5:17.829 (34.269)  5:53.942 (36.114)  6:29.447 (35.505)  7:05.611 (36.164)
      7:42.107 (36.497)  8:18.551 (36.444)  8:51.459 (32.909)   8:54.775 (3.316)
  8 # 1779 Nicholas Lundberg  19 Freehold, NJ           8:54.59   2 
        34.657 (34.657)  1:09.458 (34.801)  1:45.542 (36.085)  2:21.810 (36.268)
      2:57.294 (35.485)  3:33.431 (36.138)  4:09.702 (36.271)  4:44.770 (35.068)
      5:19.928 (35.159)  5:55.714 (35.787)  6:31.995 (36.281)  7:08.441 (36.447)
      7:44.840 (36.399)  8:21.446 (36.607)  8:54.583 (33.138)   8:57.815 (3.232)
  9 # 1929 Ian Miller         19 Lancaster, PA          8:54.73   1 
        37.229 (37.229)  1:13.325 (36.097)  1:49.465 (36.140)  2:24.816 (35.351)
      3:00.678 (35.862)  3:36.565 (35.888)  4:12.584 (36.019)  4:47.575 (34.992)
      5:22.830 (35.255)  5:57.745 (34.916)  6:33.155 (35.410)  7:09.122 (35.967)
      7:45.439 (36.318)  8:22.025 (36.587)  8:54.726 (32.701)   8:58.140 (3.415)
 10 # 1906 Jozef Meyers       20 Kalamazoo, MI          8:54.96   1 
        37.162 (37.162)  1:13.061 (35.900)  1:48.836 (35.776)  2:24.610 (35.774)
      3:00.131 (35.521)  3:35.767 (35.637)  4:11.842 (36.075)  4:46.673 (34.831)
      5:21.797 (35.125)  5:56.314 (34.517)  6:32.694 (36.380)  7:09.347 (36.654)
      7:46.188 (36.841)  8:23.161 (36.973)  8:54.953 (31.792)   8:57.905 (2.953)
 11 # 3057 Zacahry Stewart    20 Brighton, MI           8:55.00   1 
        37.636 (37.636)  1:13.385 (35.750)  1:49.110 (35.725)  2:24.712 (35.602)
      3:00.776 (36.065)  3:36.345 (35.570)  4:11.689 (35.344)  4:47.262 (35.573)
      5:22.611 (35.350)  5:57.963 (35.352)  6:33.910 (35.948)  7:09.656 (35.747)
      7:46.687 (37.031)  8:23.535 (36.848)  8:54.999 (31.464)   8:58.167 (3.169)
 12 # 1136 Jeffrey Love       19 Newtown, PA            8:55.07   1 
        37.709 (37.709)  1:14.024 (36.315)  1:49.720 (35.697)  2:25.439 (35.720)
      3:01.080 (35.641)  3:36.837 (35.758)  4:11.792 (34.955)  4:47.069 (35.278)
      5:22.329 (35.260)  5:55.425 (33.097)  6:30.412 (34.987)  7:06.061 (35.650)
      7:42.775 (36.715)  8:21.162 (38.387)  8:55.067 (33.905)   8:58.622 (3.556)
 13 # 3124 Christian Parker   19 Hanson, KY             8:55.19   2 
        34.887 (34.887)  1:09.633 (34.747)  1:45.655 (36.022)  2:21.341 (35.686)
      2:56.921 (35.581)  3:32.913 (35.992)  4:09.071 (36.159)  4:43.608 (34.537)
      5:18.319 (34.711)  5:54.717 (36.399)  6:30.691 (35.975)  7:07.615 (36.924)
      7:44.733 (37.119)  8:20.911 (36.178)  8:55.184 (34.274)   8:58.651 (3.467)
 14 # 1753 Michael Belmaggio  19 Frederick, MD          8:55.89   1 
        37.595 (37.595)  1:13.214 (35.620)  1:49.225 (36.012)  2:25.105 (35.880)
      3:00.687 (35.582)  3:36.018 (35.331)  4:12.152 (36.134)  4:47.703 (35.551)
      5:23.415 (35.712)  5:58.503 (35.089)  6:33.760 (35.258)  7:10.132 (36.372)
      7:47.042 (36.910)  8:23.462 (36.420)  8:55.881 (32.419)   8:59.224 (3.344)
 15 # 3659 Peter Schulten     19 Middletown, CT         8:57.26   1 
        37.090 (37.090)  1:12.804 (35.714)  1:48.575 (35.772)  2:24.341 (35.766)
      2:59.883 (35.542)  3:35.563 (35.680)  4:11.521 (35.959)  4:46.885 (35.365)
      5:22.214 (35.329)  5:57.211 (34.998)  6:33.505 (36.294)  7:10.438 (36.934)
      7:47.927 (37.490)  8:25.957 (38.030)  8:57.252 (31.295)   9:00.388 (3.137)
 16 #  747 Sean Ryan          19 Northport, NY          8:57.83   1 
        37.445 (37.445)  1:13.760 (36.315)  1:49.527 (35.768)  2:25.150 (35.623)
      3:00.919 (35.770)  3:36.254 (35.335)  4:11.561 (35.308)  4:46.415 (34.855)
      5:21.491 (35.076)  5:56.549 (35.059)  6:31.968 (35.420)  7:09.535 (37.568)
      7:46.815 (37.280)  8:25.492 (38.678)  8:57.826 (32.334)   9:01.536 (3.711)
 17 #  265 Luke Henseler      20 Coventry, RI           8:58.70   1 
        37.538 (37.538)  1:13.578 (36.040)  1:49.241 (35.663)  2:24.832 (35.591)
      3:00.934 (36.102)  3:36.280 (35.347)  4:12.382 (36.102)  4:47.921 (35.540)
      5:23.648 (35.728)  5:59.345 (35.697)  6:35.826 (36.482)  7:12.394 (36.568)
      7:49.111 (36.718)  8:26.216 (37.106)  8:58.697 (32.481)   9:02.005 (3.309)
 18 #  274 Aidan Tierney      19 East Greenwich, RI     9:00.01   2 
        34.850 (34.850)  1:10.106 (35.257)  1:46.149 (36.043)  2:22.378 (36.230)
      2:58.365 (35.988)  3:34.041 (35.677)  4:10.009 (35.968)  4:45.976 (35.968)
      5:22.462 (36.487)  5:59.703 (37.241)  6:36.731 (37.028)  7:13.870 (37.140)
      7:50.623 (36.754)  8:27.585 (36.962)  9:00.007 (32.423)   9:03.333 (3.326)
 19 # 2601 Jon Fontana        19 Oradell, NJ            9:00.38   1 
        37.366 (37.366)  1:13.510 (36.144)  1:49.066 (35.557)  2:24.905 (35.839)
      3:00.521 (35.617)  3:36.069 (35.549)  4:12.230 (36.161)  4:47.591 (35.361)
      5:23.313 (35.722)  5:58.645 (35.332)  6:34.856 (36.212)  7:11.867 (37.011)
      7:49.479 (37.612)  8:26.900 (37.421)  9:00.371 (33.471)   9:03.875 (3.505)
 20 #   66 Canaan Anderson    20 murfreesboro, TN       9:01.26   2 
        34.986 (34.986)  1:10.295 (35.310)  1:45.326 (35.031)  2:21.430 (36.104)
      2:57.503 (36.074)  3:33.477 (35.974)  4:09.516 (36.040)  4:44.525 (35.010)
      5:19.334 (34.809)  5:55.922 (36.589)  6:32.816 (36.894)  7:10.155 (37.340)
      7:48.334 (38.179)  8:26.771 (38.437)  9:01.254 (34.484)   9:04.728 (3.474)
 21 # 2456 John O'Rourke      19 Providence, RI         9:08.62   1 
        37.405 (37.405)  1:13.515 (36.110)  1:49.575 (36.060)  2:25.355 (35.780)
      3:01.184 (35.830)  3:36.795 (35.612)  4:12.803 (36.008)  4:48.192 (35.390)
      5:24.350 (36.159)  6:00.661 (36.311)  6:37.810 (37.150)  7:16.277 (38.468)
      7:54.827 (38.550)  8:33.345 (38.518)  9:08.614 (35.269)   9:11.921 (3.308)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1584 Peter Herold       19 Newport Beach, CA      9:16.80   2 
        34.967 (34.967)  1:10.424 (35.458)  1:46.078 (35.654)  2:21.611 (35.533)
      2:56.865 (35.255)  3:32.777 (35.912)  4:08.606 (35.830)  4:41.536 (32.930)
      5:14.655 (33.120)  5:48.345 (33.690)  6:22.723 (34.379)  6:57.645 (34.922)
      7:32.792 (35.148)  8:08.186 (35.394)  8:43.331 (35.146)  9:16.791 (33.460)
  2 #  268 Jack McMahon       19 Warwick, RI            9:20.10   2 
        35.190 (35.190)  1:10.690 (35.500)  1:46.080 (35.390)  2:22.175 (36.096)
      2:57.962 (35.788)  3:33.194 (35.232)  4:09.522 (36.329)  4:43.951 (34.430)
      5:17.518 (33.567)  5:53.254 (35.737)  6:28.865 (35.611)  7:04.045 (35.180)
      7:39.283 (35.239)  8:13.977 (34.694)  8:48.328 (34.351)  9:20.095 (31.768)
  3 #  541 Owen Johnson       20 Towson, MD             9:21.97   2 
        34.454 (34.454)  1:09.012 (34.559)  1:45.094 (36.082)  2:21.136 (36.042)
      2:57.066 (35.930)  3:33.040 (35.974)  4:08.880 (35.840)  4:41.930 (33.050)
      5:15.151 (33.221)  5:49.423 (34.273)  6:24.407 (34.984)  7:00.061 (35.654)
      7:36.167 (36.107)  8:12.837 (36.670)  8:48.611 (35.774)  9:21.969 (33.359)
  4 # 2626 Jack Roberts       19 Downers Grove, IL      9:22.90   2 
        33.925 (33.925)  1:08.943 (35.019)  1:44.915 (35.972)  2:20.920 (36.005)
      2:56.683 (35.764)  3:32.597 (35.914)  4:08.415 (35.819)  4:42.487 (34.072)
      5:17.413 (34.927)  5:53.430 (36.017)  6:28.970 (35.540)  7:04.986 (36.017)
      7:41.567 (36.581)  8:17.538 (35.971)  8:52.634 (35.097)  9:22.895 (30.261)
  5 # 2957 Jack Spamer        20 Brighton, MI           9:24.30   2 
        35.113 (35.113)  1:09.696 (34.583)  1:45.353 (35.658)  2:21.593 (36.240)
      2:57.501 (35.909)  3:33.381 (35.880)  4:09.336 (35.955)  4:43.350 (34.014)
      5:17.570 (34.220)  5:53.416 (35.847)  6:28.597 (35.181)  7:04.180 (35.583)
      7:39.091 (34.911)  8:14.523 (35.433)  8:50.585 (36.062)  9:24.296 (33.711)
  6 #  863 Gavin McElhennon   20 Washington, DC         9:25.13   2 
        35.115 (35.115)  1:10.054 (34.939)  1:45.881 (35.828)  2:22.014 (36.133)
      2:57.702 (35.689)  3:33.578 (35.876)  4:09.065 (35.488)  4:42.940 (33.875)
      5:17.703 (34.764)  5:53.691 (35.988)  6:29.195 (35.505)  7:05.300 (36.105)
      7:41.766 (36.467)  8:17.683 (35.918)  8:52.905 (35.222)  9:25.125 (32.220)
  7 # 3057 Zacahry Stewart    20 Brighton, MI           9:27.23   1 
        37.636 (37.636)  1:13.385 (35.750)  1:49.110 (35.725)  2:24.712 (35.602)
      3:00.776 (36.065)  3:36.345 (35.570)  4:11.689 (35.344)  4:47.262 (35.573)
      5:22.611 (35.350)  5:57.963 (35.352)  6:33.910 (35.948)  7:09.656 (35.747)
      7:46.687 (37.031)  8:23.535 (36.848)  8:58.167 (34.633)  9:27.221 (29.054)
  8 # 1929 Ian Miller         19 Lancaster, PA          9:28.41   1 
        37.229 (37.229)  1:13.325 (36.097)  1:49.465 (36.140)  2:24.816 (35.351)
      3:00.678 (35.862)  3:36.565 (35.888)  4:12.584 (36.019)  4:47.575 (34.992)
      5:22.830 (35.255)  5:57.745 (34.916)  6:33.155 (35.410)  7:09.122 (35.967)
      7:45.439 (36.318)  8:22.025 (36.587)  8:58.140 (36.115)  9:28.403 (30.263)
  9 # 3043 Mac Staryk         19 Jackson, WY            9:29.85   2 
        35.380 (35.380)  1:09.905 (34.526)  1:45.749 (35.844)  2:21.802 (36.054)
      2:57.237 (35.435)  3:33.221 (35.984)  4:09.277 (36.057)  4:43.561 (34.284)
      5:17.829 (34.269)  5:53.942 (36.114)  6:29.447 (35.505)  7:05.611 (36.164)
      7:42.107 (36.497)  8:18.551 (36.444)  8:54.775 (36.225)  9:29.844 (35.069)
 10 # 3659 Peter Schulten     19 Middletown, CT         9:30.29   1 
        37.090 (37.090)  1:12.804 (35.714)  1:48.575 (35.772)  2:24.341 (35.766)
      2:59.883 (35.542)  3:35.563 (35.680)  4:11.521 (35.959)  4:46.885 (35.365)
      5:22.214 (35.329)  5:57.211 (34.998)  6:33.505 (36.294)  7:10.438 (36.934)
      7:47.927 (37.490)  8:25.957 (38.030)  9:00.388 (34.431)  9:30.284 (29.896)
 11 # 1779 Nicholas Lundberg  19 Freehold, NJ           9:30.89   2 
        34.657 (34.657)  1:09.458 (34.801)  1:45.542 (36.085)  2:21.810 (36.268)
      2:57.294 (35.485)  3:33.431 (36.138)  4:09.702 (36.271)  4:44.770 (35.068)
      5:19.928 (35.159)  5:55.714 (35.787)  6:31.995 (36.281)  7:08.441 (36.447)
      7:44.840 (36.399)  8:21.446 (36.607)  8:57.815 (36.370)  9:30.887 (33.072)
 12 # 1906 Jozef Meyers       20 Kalamazoo, MI          9:31.15   1 
        37.162 (37.162)  1:13.061 (35.900)  1:48.836 (35.776)  2:24.610 (35.774)
      3:00.131 (35.521)  3:35.767 (35.637)  4:11.842 (36.075)  4:46.673 (34.831)
      5:21.797 (35.125)  5:56.314 (34.517)  6:32.694 (36.380)  7:09.347 (36.654)
      7:46.188 (36.841)  8:23.161 (36.973)  8:57.905 (34.745)  9:31.146 (33.241)
 13 # 3124 Christian Parker   19 Hanson, KY             9:33.26   2 
        34.887 (34.887)  1:09.633 (34.747)  1:45.655 (36.022)  2:21.341 (35.686)
      2:56.921 (35.581)  3:32.913 (35.992)  4:09.071 (36.159)  4:43.608 (34.537)
      5:18.319 (34.711)  5:54.717 (36.399)  6:30.691 (35.975)  7:07.615 (36.924)
      7:44.733 (37.119)  8:20.911 (36.178)  8:58.651 (37.740)  9:33.257 (34.607)
 14 #  747 Sean Ryan          19 Northport, NY          9:33.96   1 
        37.445 (37.445)  1:13.760 (36.315)  1:49.527 (35.768)  2:25.150 (35.623)
      3:00.919 (35.770)  3:36.254 (35.335)  4:11.561 (35.308)  4:46.415 (34.855)
      5:21.491 (35.076)  5:56.549 (35.059)  6:31.968 (35.420)  7:09.535 (37.568)
      7:46.815 (37.280)  8:25.492 (38.678)  9:01.536 (36.045)  9:33.953 (32.417)
 15 # 1753 Michael Belmaggio  19 Frederick, MD          9:34.38   1 
        37.595 (37.595)  1:13.214 (35.620)  1:49.225 (36.012)  2:25.105 (35.880)
      3:00.687 (35.582)  3:36.018 (35.331)  4:12.152 (36.134)  4:47.703 (35.551)
      5:23.415 (35.712)  5:58.503 (35.089)  6:33.760 (35.258)  7:10.132 (36.372)
      7:47.042 (36.910)  8:23.462 (36.420)  8:59.224 (35.762)  9:34.380 (35.157)
 16 #  274 Aidan Tierney      19 East Greenwich, RI     9:36.18   2 
        34.850 (34.850)  1:10.106 (35.257)  1:46.149 (36.043)  2:22.378 (36.230)
      2:58.365 (35.988)  3:34.041 (35.677)  4:10.009 (35.968)  4:45.976 (35.968)
      5:22.462 (36.487)  5:59.703 (37.241)  6:36.731 (37.028)  7:13.870 (37.140)
      7:50.623 (36.754)  8:27.585 (36.962)  9:03.333 (35.749)  9:36.174 (32.841)
 17 #  265 Luke Henseler      20 Coventry, RI           9:36.64   1 
        37.538 (37.538)  1:13.578 (36.040)  1:49.241 (35.663)  2:24.832 (35.591)
      3:00.934 (36.102)  3:36.280 (35.347)  4:12.382 (36.102)  4:47.921 (35.540)
      5:23.648 (35.728)  5:59.345 (35.697)  6:35.826 (36.482)  7:12.394 (36.568)
      7:49.111 (36.718)  8:26.216 (37.106)  9:02.005 (35.790)  9:36.632 (34.627)
 18 # 1136 Jeffrey Love       19 Newtown, PA            9:38.23   1 
        37.709 (37.709)  1:14.024 (36.315)  1:49.720 (35.697)  2:25.439 (35.720)
      3:01.080 (35.641)  3:36.837 (35.758)  4:11.792 (34.955)  4:47.069 (35.278)
      5:22.329 (35.260)  5:55.425 (33.097)  6:30.412 (34.987)  7:06.061 (35.650)
      7:42.775 (36.715)  8:21.162 (38.387)  8:58.622 (37.460)  9:38.225 (39.604)
 19 # 2601 Jon Fontana        19 Oradell, NJ            9:40.18   1 
        37.366 (37.366)  1:13.510 (36.144)  1:49.066 (35.557)  2:24.905 (35.839)
      3:00.521 (35.617)  3:36.069 (35.549)  4:12.230 (36.161)  4:47.591 (35.361)
      5:23.313 (35.722)  5:58.645 (35.332)  6:34.856 (36.212)  7:11.867 (37.011)
      7:49.479 (37.612)  8:26.900 (37.421)  9:03.875 (36.976)  9:40.179 (36.304)
 20 #   66 Canaan Anderson    20 murfreesboro, TN       9:40.54   2 
        34.986 (34.986)  1:10.295 (35.310)  1:45.326 (35.031)  2:21.430 (36.104)
      2:57.503 (36.074)  3:33.477 (35.974)  4:09.516 (36.040)  4:44.525 (35.010)
      5:19.334 (34.809)  5:55.922 (36.589)  6:32.816 (36.894)  7:10.155 (37.340)
      7:48.334 (38.179)  8:26.771 (38.437)  9:04.728 (37.958)  9:40.540 (35.812)
 21 # 2456 John O'Rourke      19 Providence, RI         9:47.15   1 
        37.405 (37.405)  1:13.515 (36.110)  1:49.575 (36.060)  2:25.355 (35.780)
      3:01.184 (35.830)  3:36.795 (35.612)  4:12.803 (36.008)  4:48.192 (35.390)
      5:24.350 (36.159)  6:00.661 (36.311)  6:37.810 (37.150)  7:16.277 (38.468)
      7:54.827 (38.550)  8:33.345 (38.518)  9:11.921 (38.577)  9:47.150 (35.230)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.37q  4 
  2 #  820 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ              7.42q  1 
  3 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD             7.49q  5 
  4 # 2739 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT             7.51q  6 
  5 # 2152 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ               7.54q  1 
  6 # 2994 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ                7.55q  6 
  7 # 2141 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA         7.56q  4 
  8 #  188 Michael Bayley     19 Farmington, NY            7.57q  1 
  9 #  726 Michael Bourne     21 Moseley, VA               7.59q  4 
 10 # 1835 Christian Martin   19 Cedar Knolls, NJ          7.63   5 
 11 # 1534 Wilson McClain     19 Suwanee, GA               7.64   5 
 12 # 3463 Roland Evans       20 Chesapeake, VA            7.65   5 
 13 # 2202 Kyle Lind          19 Charlotte, NC             7.66   2 
 14 # 3478 Daniel Layton      19 Waynesburg, PA            7.68   3 
 15 #  282 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                 7.70   5  7.695
 16 # 3762 Jaheem Hayles      19 Roselle, NJ               7.70   7  7.700
 17 #   39 Jalen Aibogun      19 Birmingham, AL            7.71   3 
 18 # 1750 Kelly Wilson       19 Gahanna, OH               7.72   1 
 19 #  136 David Crawford     19 Braselton, GA             7.73   6 
 20 # 3466 Nazir Imhotep      21 Chesapeake, VA            7.74   6  7.731
 21 # 1146 Marcus Gillespie   20 Dayton, OH                7.74   1  7.738
 22 # 1082 Ellijah Fragnoli   19 Hinckley, OH              7.76   6  7.754
 23 # 1382 Keyandre Midgett   20 Henrico, VA               7.76   4  7.757
 24 # 1116 Leo Gabaron        20 ann arbor, MI             7.76   7  7.759
 25 # 1635 Duane Kizer        19 Waldorf, MD               7.78   7  7.773
 26 #   50 Logan Allen        21 Waterford, MI             7.78   2  7.779
 27 # 2154 Shamali Whittle    22 Hamilton, NJ              7.80   3 
 28 # 2758 Zachary Sampson    19 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.81   6  7.805
 28 # 2241 Andy Ambroise      19 Paramus, NJ               7.81   5  7.805
 30 #   82 Alec Pascoe        19 Andover, MA               7.81   6  7.809
 31 # 3734 Brandon Turpin     20 Hyattsville, MD           7.82   7  7.819
 32 # 3481 Justin Wei         20 Mt. Sinai, NY             7.82   4  7.820
 33 #  870 Ramir Wiggins      19 Norristown, PA            7.84   2  7.837
 34 # 1778 JT Lowder          19 Oak Park, IL              7.84   3  7.839
 35 # 2765 Cameron Duffield   19 Dannemora, NY             7.86   3  7.855
 36 #  943 Ryan Eng           19 Medfield, MA              7.86   1  7.859
 37 #  449 Bishopp Boutin     19 Maplewood, NJ             7.88   4 
 38 #   61 Richard Papa       19 Orange, CT                7.90   2 
 39 #  882 Andrew Johnson     19 Swansea, IL               7.94   4 
 40 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson      19 coram, NY                 7.99   7 
 41 # 3390 Michael Walker     19 Burgaw, NC                8.08   7 
 42 #  326 Dwight Henry       20 Irvington, NJ             8.09   5 
 43 # 1364 Landon Helms       22 Emmett, ID                8.10   7 
 44 #  652 Kaya Simpson       19 Edgewood, MD              9.42   2 
 -- # 1202 VaSean Green       20 Louisville, KY              FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles En Route Emerging Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD             7.40   7.392
  2 # 2739 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT             7.40   7.397
  3 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.46  
  4 #  820 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ              7.47  
  5 # 2152 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ               7.52   7.511
  6 # 2141 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA         7.52   7.516
  7 #  188 Michael Bayley     19 Farmington, NY            7.57  
  8 # 2994 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ                7.63  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                7.92q  4 
  2 #  820 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ              7.99q  1 
  3 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD             8.05q  5 
  4 # 2739 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT             8.06q  6 
  5 # 2152 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ               8.11q  1 
  6 #  188 Michael Bayley     19 Farmington, NY            8.15q  1  8.144
  7 # 2994 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ                8.15q  6  8.148
  8 # 2141 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA         8.16q  4 
  9 #  726 Michael Bourne     21 Moseley, VA               8.17   4 
 10 # 1835 Christian Martin   19 Cedar Knolls, NJ          8.20   5 
 11 # 1534 Wilson McClain     19 Suwanee, GA               8.22   5 
 12 # 3463 Roland Evans       20 Chesapeake, VA            8.24   5  8.234
 13 # 2202 Kyle Lind          19 Charlotte, NC             8.24   2  8.235
 14 # 3478 Daniel Layton      19 Waynesburg, PA            8.25   3 
 15 # 3762 Jaheem Hayles      19 Roselle, NJ               8.29   7 
 16 #   39 Jalen Aibogun      19 Birmingham, AL            8.30   3 
 17 #  282 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                 8.31   5  8.304
 18 # 1750 Kelly Wilson       19 Gahanna, OH               8.31   1  8.309
 19 #  136 David Crawford     19 Braselton, GA             8.33   6 
 20 # 1146 Marcus Gillespie   20 Dayton, OH                8.35   1  8.341
 21 # 1082 Ellijah Fragnoli   19 Hinckley, OH              8.35   6  8.344
 22 # 3466 Nazir Imhotep      21 Chesapeake, VA            8.35   6  8.345
 23 # 1635 Duane Kizer        19 Waldorf, MD               8.35   7  8.349
 24 # 1116 Leo Gabaron        20 ann arbor, MI             8.36   7  8.355
 25 # 1382 Keyandre Midgett   20 Henrico, VA               8.36   4  8.359
 26 #   50 Logan Allen        21 Waterford, MI             8.39   2 
 27 # 2154 Shamali Whittle    22 Hamilton, NJ              8.40   3 
 28 #   82 Alec Pascoe        19 Andover, MA               8.41   6  8.404
 29 # 3734 Brandon Turpin     20 Hyattsville, MD           8.41   7  8.405
 30 # 3481 Justin Wei         20 Mt. Sinai, NY             8.42   4 
 31 #  870 Ramir Wiggins      19 Norristown, PA            8.43   2  8.424
 31 # 2758 Zachary Sampson    19 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.43   6  8.424
 33 # 2765 Cameron Duffield   19 Dannemora, NY             8.44   3 
 34 # 2241 Andy Ambroise      19 Paramus, NJ               8.45   5  8.442
 34 # 1778 JT Lowder          19 Oak Park, IL              8.45   3  8.442
 36 #  449 Bishopp Boutin     19 Maplewood, NJ             8.49   4 
 37 #   61 Richard Papa       19 Orange, CT                8.51   2 
 38 #  943 Ryan Eng           19 Medfield, MA              8.54   1 
 39 #  882 Andrew Johnson     19 Swansea, IL               8.57   4 
 40 # 1774 Jaheim Dotson      19 coram, NY                 8.61   7 
 41 # 3390 Michael Walker     19 Burgaw, NC                8.70   7 
 42 # 1364 Landon Helms       22 Emmett, ID                8.73   7 
 43 #  326 Dwight Henry       20 Irvington, NJ             8.76   5 
 44 #  652 Kaya Simpson       19 Edgewood, MD             10.65   2 
 -- # 1202 VaSean Green       20 Louisville, KY              FS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2739 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT             7.94  
  2 #   24 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD             7.96  
  3 #  807 Brevin Sims        20 Hixson, TN                8.05   8.042
  4 #  820 Naseem Smith       19 Deptford, NJ              8.05   8.043
  5 # 2141 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA         8.10   8.091
  6 # 2152 Alix Oge           19 Trenton, NJ               8.10   8.092
  7 #  188 Michael Bayley     19 Farmington, NY            8.14  
  8 # 2994 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ                8.25  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Flyers-IL                            1:30.00   2 
     1) #884 Marcus Lampley 20          2) #885 Keontez Lewis 21          
     3) #886 Xavier Mix 21              4) #883 Willie Johnson 20         
        44.916 (44.916)  1:08.236 (23.320)  1:29.991 (21.755)
  2 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny                               1:30.09   1 
     1) #2881 Halian McQueen 19         2) #2876 Michael Hermance 19      
     3) #2877 Cristian Hubbard 20       4) #2874 Fabien DeSilva 21        
        45.228 (45.228)  1:07.808 (22.581)  1:30.084 (22.276)
  3 South County Tc-Va                                  1:30.28   4 
     1) #2934 Torrance Hill 19          2) #2933 Youssof Hanifi 19        
     3) #2939 Dominic Salguero 19       4) #2935 Sean Jackson 21          
        45.407 (45.407)  1:07.902 (22.495)  1:30.277 (22.376)
  4 Da View Tc-Va                                       1:30.67   2 
     1) #762 Camren Wynder-Hill 20      2) #761 Zayquan Lincoln 19        
     3) #759 Dion Davis 20              4) #760 Ahsan Johnson 20          
        44.838 (44.838)  1:07.909 (23.071)  1:30.664 (22.756)
  5 Amherst Tc-Ma                                       1:30.69   6 
     1) #57 Kai Bailin 19               2) #58 Ben Fang 20                
     3) #59 Isaiah Moyston 19           4) #60 Junior Pontes_da_veiga 20  
        45.348 (45.348)  1:08.614 (23.267)  1:30.687 (22.073)
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:30.94   6 
     1) #1974 Corion Montgomery 19      2) #1961 Michael Bowens 20        
     3) #1977 Phillip Stewart 19        4) #1970 Greg Lassiter 20         
        45.389 (45.389)  1:07.890 (22.501)  1:30.934 (23.045)
  7 Grassfield Tc-Va                                    1:31.14   2 
     1) #1190 Kadari Cuffee 20          2) #1188 Ethan Buenviaje 20       
     3) #1187 Joseph Bracey 21          4) #1189 Tristian Burgess 19      
        46.208 (46.208)  1:09.299 (23.091)  1:31.140 (21.841)
  8 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    1:31.55   6 
     1) #1489 Jason Turner 21           2) #1480 Charles Kiviat 21        
     3) #1479 Anthony Joseph 21         4) #1486 Jonathan Smith 19        
        46.445 (46.445)  1:09.243 (22.798)  1:31.543 (22.300)
  9 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                1:31.63   3 
     1) #2087 James Onwuka 21           2) #2085 Ryler Gould 20           
     3) #2089 Kendall Scott 20          4) #2088 Maleek Powell 20         
        45.253 (45.253)  1:08.438 (23.185)  1:31.626 (23.189)
 10 Eagles Tc-Pa                                        1:31.64   6 
     1) #869 Silas Wharton 20           2) #867 Austin Montgomery 20      
     3) #868 Marco Olmedo 21            4) #866 Jamie Miller 21           
        45.362 (45.362)  1:08.714 (23.353)  1:31.639 (22.925)
 11 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  1:31.70   6 
     1) #2105 Otis Love 20              2) #2100 Raghav Kadambi 20        
     3) #2096 Theodore Burba 19         4) #2093 David Bennett 21         
        45.880 (45.880)  1:08.669 (22.790)  1:31.691 (23.022)
 12 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:31.80   5 
     1) #3601 Le-Andre Gayle 20         2) #3597 Gabriel Bryan 19         
     3) #3602 Cordell Holliday 19       4) #3598 Nathan Burnett 19        
        46.673 (46.673)  1:09.335 (22.663)  1:31.797 (22.462)
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:31.99   1 
     1) #785 Malik Thomas 19            2) #775 Malcolm Going 19          
     3) #783 Luka Santos 21             4) #772 Jaden Cazorla 19          
        45.856 (45.856)  1:09.522 (23.667)  1:31.981 (22.460)
 14 Warrior Tc-Pa                                       1:32.02   3  1:32.012
     1) #3417 Colin Leonard 19          2) #3418 Aaron Newell 21          
     3) #3419 Aidan Ray 20              4) #3416 Robert Grove 19          
        45.805 (45.805)  1:08.979 (23.174)  1:32.012 (23.034)
 15 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                              1:32.02   1  1:32.014
     1) #837 Marcus Gainer 20           2) #840 Spencer Mochulski 20      
     3) #838 Terrence Gainer 20         4) #839 Jarred McIntire 19        
        45.962 (45.962)  1:09.158 (23.197)  1:32.014 (22.856)
 16 Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                     1:32.06   4 
     1) #2330 Ladi Bamgbose 19          2) #2331 Mark Czajkowski 19       
     3) #2333 Josh Paul 20              4) #2334 Jason Turner 20          
        45.593 (45.593)  1:09.406 (23.813)  1:32.059 (22.653)
 17 Aces Tc-Pa                                          1:32.10   3  1:32.093
     1) #19 Davon Tate 19               2) #18 Adrian Poe 19              
     3) #17 Nicholas Blaine-Messam 19   4) #20 Devon Tate 19              
        46.272 (46.272)  1:09.839 (23.567)  1:32.093 (22.255)
 18 Harry S Truman Mustangs Tc-Ny                       1:32.10   3  1:32.094
     1) #1314 Travis Williams 21        2) #1315 Seth Young 19            
     3) #1312 Chevon Nash 19            4) #1313 David Opoku 20           
        45.906 (45.906)  1:09.031 (23.126)  1:32.094 (23.063)
 19 Royal Nation Tc-Va                                  1:32.28   3 
     1) #2671 Anthony Thomas 19         2) #2670 Alex Simmons 20          
     3) #2668 Chandler Coleman 21       4) #2669 Javonte Harding 20       
        47.113 (47.113)  1:11.060 (23.948)  1:32.275 (21.215)
 20 Jackson Tc-Nj                                       1:32.53   3 
     1) #1543 Steven Vigliarolo 19      2) #1541 Nicholas Mollica 20      
     3) #1542 Zachary Novak 20          4) #1539 Jake McKown 20           
        46.740 (46.740)  1:09.920 (23.180)  1:32.529 (22.610)
 21 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj                              1:32.69   1 
     1) #2245 Jemel Carter 21           2) #2250 D'Andre Goodson 19       
     3) #2244 Jahsim Brooks 21          4) #2251 Yosef Mammoun 20         
        46.676 (46.676)  1:10.051 (23.376)  1:32.688 (22.638)
 22 Harry S. Truman Tc-Pa                               1:32.93   4 
     1) #1322 Terrance Rogers 20        2) #1317 Olivier Bryant 20        
     3) #1323 Nasir Scott 21            4) #1316 Lateef Adewale 19        
        46.224 (46.224)  1:10.031 (23.807)  1:32.930 (22.900)
 23 Sea Vikings-NY                                      1:32.98   1 
     1) #2814 Nick Patinella 19         2) #2816 Hudson Scanni 19         
     3) #2809 Kenneth Dias 19           4) #2810 Jason Marchese 20        
        46.647 (46.647)  1:09.890 (23.244)  1:32.980 (23.090)
 24 Rss Athletics-GA                                    1:33.45   5 
     1) #2676 Shawn Langley 20          2) #2677 Jaylen Slade 22          
     3) #2675 Keyshawn Buckley 20       4) #2674 Freddie Allen 19         
        44.128 (44.128)  1:07.308 (23.180)  1:33.444 (26.136)
 25 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               1:36.82   5 
     1) #2784 Peter Coufos 19           2) #2791 John Kooken 19           
     3) #2790 Andrew Howard 21          4) #2789 Luke Hardy 19            
        49.094 (49.094)  1:13.728 (24.635)  1:36.812 (23.084)
 26 Colonials Tc-Ma                                     1:36.84   6 
     1) #672 Alex Palozzi 19            2) #667 Owen Driscoll 21          
     3) #668 Ryan Forrest 21            4) #676 Jacob Zhang 22            
        48.853 (48.853)  1:12.536 (23.683)  1:36.832 (24.296)
 -- Reservoir Tc-Md                                         DNF   2 
     1) #2565 Tyler Levons 19           2) #2569 Camron Mattocks 19       
     3) #2564 Ayomide Agbayewa 20       4) #2568 Emmanuel Ibeh 19         
 -- Cougars Tc-Nc                                           DNF   2 
     1) #733 Joseph Morris 21           2) #730 Jaime Halton 20           
     3) #735 Nathaniel Spindle 21       4) #734 Justice Robinson 20       
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                    DNF   4 
     1) #3305 Conor Reilly 20           2) #3289 Connor Cooper 21         
     3) #3746 Chinedu Okoro 19          4) #3759 Matt Axt 20              
 -- North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                 DNF   1 
     1) #2140 Trevin Moyer 22           2) #2138 Elijah Jones 19          
     3) #2137 Blaise Atkinson 22        4) #2139 Jalen Jones 21           
        46.405 (46.405)  1:09.584 (23.180)
 -- Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                          DQ   4  1st leg lane violate
     1) #3268 Marvahun Johnson 21       2) #3266 Gilbert Campbell 19      
     3) #3272 Tyrese Yarbrough 19       4) #3270 Darren Robinson 20       
        46.936 (46.936)  1:09.976 (23.040)  1:32.869 (22.893)
 -- Brockton Tc-Ma                                           DQ   5  1st leg lane violate
     1) #417 Ahmik Watterson 20         2) #416 Isaiah Laguerre 20        
     3) #418 Jordan Williams 19         4) #414 Marvin Dure 19            
        45.766 (45.766)  1:09.047 (23.281)  1:31.577 (22.530)
 -- Rolesville Lightning-NC                                  DQ   5  1st leg lane violate
     1) #2656 Lance Searcy 21           2) #2653 Crist Cruz 20            
     3) #2655 Kaireem Ingraham 21       4) #2654 Michael Gupton 22        
        53.569 (53.569)  1:17.658 (24.090)  1:39.346 (21.689)
 -- Chambersburg Tc-Pa                                       DQ   4  1st leg lane violate
     1) #603 Karter Jones 21            2) #604 Tyeshawn Worrell 20       
     3) #602 Nate Cooper 21             4) #601 Diontae Barbour 19        
        50.342 (50.342)
 -- NorthStars Tc-Nj                                         DQ   2  2nd and 3rd ex zone
     1) #2148 Louis Abpadogo 20         2) #2154 Shamali Whittle 22       
     3) #2151 Judeson Mirac 20          4) #2153 Dana Ridley 20           
        44.941 (44.941)  1:08.254 (23.314)  1:30.270 (22.016)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Flyers-IL                            3:22.09   5 
     1) #884 Marcus Lampley 20          2) #883 Willie Johnson 20         
     3) #882 Andrew Johnson 19          4) #885 Keontez Lewis 21          
        50.947 (50.947)  1:41.172 (50.226)  2:31.707 (50.535)  3:22.087 (50.380)
  2 DeMatha Tc-Md                                       3:22.62   5 
     1) #3731 Saieed Myers 20           2) #3735 Brian West 20            
     3) #3726 Caleb Dean 19             4) #3728 Deion Green 19           
        51.520 (51.520)  1:42.131 (50.611)  2:31.686 (49.556)  3:22.619 (50.933)
  3 UC Tc-Nc                                            3:23.68   6 
     1) #3275 Bradon Black 19           2) #3284 Aaron Zimmerman 19       
     3) #3281 Ashton Spangler 19        4) #3279 Aidan McNally 21         
        50.608 (50.608)  1:43.508 (52.900)  2:35.012 (51.504)  3:23.674 (48.663)
  4 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               3:24.81   3  3:24.801
     1) #2782 Jack Chace 20             2) #2784 Peter Coufos 19          
     3) #2783 Matthew Chicko 20         4) #2794 Trevor Nassar 19         
        51.676 (51.676)  1:43.607 (51.931)  2:35.159 (51.552)  3:24.801 (49.642)
  5 William Fleming Tc-Va                               3:24.81   1  3:24.802
     1) #3561 Tajai Jackson 19          2) #3562 Robert Martin 20         
     3) #3560 Timothy Allen 20          4) #3563 Christopher Nelson 21    
        50.725 (50.725)  1:40.001 (49.277)  2:31.406 (51.405)  3:24.802 (53.397)
  6 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               3:25.26   3 
     1) #3581 Petro Klishch 20          2) #3582 Jeremy Veras 19          
     3) #3579 Keith Allen 21            4) #3580 Richmond Boateng 19      
        52.204 (52.204)  1:43.068 (50.865)  2:34.894 (51.826)  3:25.254 (50.360)
  7 Calvert Hall Tc-Md                                  3:26.02   2 
     1) #543 Clay McComas 19            2) #544 Ryan Moore 21             
     3) #540 Jameir Colbert 22          4) #542 Amondo Lemmon 19          
        51.519 (51.519)  1:42.702 (51.183)  2:35.443 (52.741)  3:26.011 (50.569)
  8 Xaverian Tc-Ny                                      3:26.14   4 
     1) #3653 Douglas Knapp 19          2) #3651 Todd Charles 19          
     3) #3652 John Conroy 19            4) #3654 Ja Tepie-Gilbert 19      
        53.075 (53.075)  1:44.610 (51.535)  2:36.495 (51.886)  3:26.131 (49.636)
  9 Virginia Elite Tc-Va                                3:26.49   2 
     1) #3352 Isaiah Carter 19          2) #3355 Dae'Shawn Griffin 19     
     3) #3356 Jacob Jarratt 20          4) #3358 Brandon Larry 19         
        50.721 (50.721)  1:42.585 (51.865)  2:36.124 (53.539)  3:26.482 (50.359)
 10 Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                     3:26.69   3 
     1) #2330 Ladi Bamgbose 19          2) #2331 Mark Czajkowski 19       
     3) #2332 Andrew Keen 19            4) #2334 Jason Turner 20          
        50.627 (50.627)  1:42.633 (52.006)  2:36.126 (53.493)  3:26.684 (50.559)
 11 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              3:26.84   4 
     1) #3022 Gus Nations 19            2) #3021 Joseph Morrone 21        
     3) #3016 Mason Holland 19          4) #3015 Luqman Gbadamassi 20     
        52.952 (52.952)  1:43.533 (50.582)  2:35.863 (52.330)  3:26.832 (50.969)
 12 Fits Pro-NJ                                         3:27.22   3 
     1) #1006 Christopher Cavalieri 20  2) #1012 Michael Mazero 22        
     3) #1011 Matthew Mazero 22         4) #1010 Matthew Martino 20       
        52.710 (52.710)  1:43.583 (50.873)  2:36.703 (53.120)  3:27.214 (50.511)
 13 McQuaid Tc-Ny                                       3:28.69   4 
     1) #1869 Andrew Passero 20         2) #1870 Sam Perozzi 21           
     3) #1871 Chris Ryder 19            4) #1868 Casey Howlett 20         
        51.776 (51.776)  1:43.929 (52.153)  2:36.325 (52.397)  3:28.685 (52.360)
 14 Purple Tc-Ri                                        3:29.21   4 
     1) #2453 Shalom Kpadeh 20          2) #2448 Law-rel Butler 20        
     3) #2447 Sam Badoo 21              4) #2458 Max Schmidhauser 20      
        53.547 (53.547)  1:45.217 (51.670)  2:36.692 (51.475)  3:29.210 (52.519)
 15 Ellington Tc-Ct                                     3:29.28   5 
     1) #928 Preston Aldrich 19         2) #930 Jack Olender 20           
     3) #929 Daniel Broding 19          4) #931 Nicholas Sivo 20          
        52.520 (52.520)  1:44.348 (51.829)  2:37.185 (52.838)  3:29.272 (52.088)
 16 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    3:29.39   2 
     1) #2600 Ed Ahn 19                 2) #2602 David Gibbons 19         
     3) #2608 Will Vidal 19             4) #2606 Andrew Sanchez 19        
        51.990 (51.990)  1:46.013 (54.023)  2:39.047 (53.035)  3:29.384 (50.337)
 17 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             3:29.63   4 
     1) #264 Michael Hanlon 20          2) #275 Jake White 20             
     3) #259 Nick Capalbo 20            4) #262 Sean Fagan 20             
        52.903 (52.903)  1:46.429 (53.526)  2:39.379 (52.950)  3:29.624 (50.246)
 18 Reynoldsburg Tc-Oh                                  3:29.70   6 
     1) #2575 Dionte Roddy 19           2) #2573 Doniven Jackson 20       
     3) #2574 Adrian Logan 20           4) #2572 Lance Gauthney 19        
        54.402 (54.402)  1:45.988 (51.587)  2:39.411 (53.423)  3:29.691 (50.280)
 19 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                             3:29.93   1 
     1) #1426 Burton Carbino 19         2) #1427 John Gasiewski 19        
     3) #1425 Antonio Camacho 21        4) #1428 Jarett Zelinsky 19       
        53.201 (53.201)  1:45.118 (51.917)  2:40.149 (55.031)  3:29.921 (49.772)
 20 Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma                                3:29.94   1 
     1) #3538 Ramin Kiani 20            2) #3537 Samuel Hubbard 20        
     3) #3539 Connor Lehman 21          4) #3540 Lukas Muzila 19          
        52.674 (52.674)  1:44.694 (52.020)  2:38.857 (54.163)  3:29.940 (51.083)
 21 Middletown Tc-Ny                                    3:30.22   1 
     1) #1919 Cecil Brownridge 19       2) #1924 Shawn Rosa 19            
     3) #1921 Jintee Figueroa 21        4) #1922 Elisha Hodges 19         
        51.205 (51.205)  1:43.339 (52.134)  2:37.051 (53.713)  3:30.218 (53.167)
 22 Hardin Valley Acad Tc-Tn                            3:30.57   6 
     1) #1293 Miguel Parrilla 19        2) #1296 Austin Rome 22           
     3) #1286 Luke Anastasio 21         4) #1289 Kelton Gunn 20           
        51.310 (51.310)  1:45.050 (53.740)  2:40.449 (55.400)  3:30.569 (50.120)
 23 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                    3:30.96   6 
     1) #2380 Nichos Silvera 19         2) #2376 Lorenzo Bowers 19        
     3) #2375 Emmanuel Boone 19         4) #2381 Jadyn Terry 19           
        52.089 (52.089)  1:45.232 (53.143)  2:39.800 (54.569)  3:30.955 (51.156)
 24 Amherst Tc-Ma                                       3:32.36   5 
     1) #60 Junior Pontes_da_veiga 20   2) #59 Isaiah Moyston 19          
     3) #58 Ben Fang 20                 4) #57 Kai Bailin 19              
        52.588 (52.588)  1:45.602 (53.014)  2:40.192 (54.591)  3:32.358 (52.166)
 25 Prime Time Performance Tc-Mi                        3:32.72   5 
     1) #2423 Henry Moran 21            2) #2422 Lukas Mitrius 19         
     3) #2426 Joseph Shaya 21           4) #2419 Patrick Balow 19         
        53.673 (53.673)  1:45.351 (51.678)  2:40.106 (54.756)  3:32.716 (52.610)
 26 Warrior Tc-Va                                       3:32.73   5 
     1) #3423 Justin Turner-Smith 19    2) #3420 Justin Allen 20          
     3) #3421 Zachary Boyd 20           4) #3422 Khaliq Cook 20           
        52.512 (52.512)  1:44.263 (51.752)  2:37.879 (53.616)  3:32.727 (54.849)
 -- Flyers Tc-Ny                                            DNF   2 
     1) #3738 Ryan Muccini 19           2) #3736 Mark Cirelli 19          
     3) #3739 Vern Valdueza 20          4) #3737 Kyle Krummenacker 19     
        51.952 (51.952)
 -- Brockton Tc-Ma                                           DQ   6  1st leg lane violate
     1) #413 Javier Donegan 19          2) #416 Isaiah Laguerre 20        
     3) #418 Jordan Williams 19         4) #414 Marvin Dure 19            
        51.340 (51.340)  1:43.181 (51.841)  2:33.810 (50.629)  3:23.349 (49.540)
 -- Ford Flames-PA                                           DQ   2  1st leg lane violate
     1) #1049 Trey Blair 20             2) #1051 Carrisson Hooks 20       
     3) #1053 Jared Zeiger 19           4) #1052 Collin Ney 20            
        52.354 (52.354)  1:44.901 (52.547)  2:36.951 (52.050)  3:28.185 (51.235)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                  
                         K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seashore Force-VA                                   8:00.00   2 
     1) #2822 Tyler Lipps 19            2) #2824 Davis Young 19           
     3) #2821 Owen Lipps 21             4) #2820 Harrison Ladd 21         
       2:02.093 (2:02.093)        4:00.845 (1:58.752)        6:01.705 (2:00.860)
       7:59.992 (1:58.288)
  2 Panther Tc-Md                                       8:00.98   1 
     1) #2232 Joshua Okonofua 19        2) #2229 Ezra Dessie 19           
     3) #2235 Amanueal Tensaye 19       4) #2231 Joseph Okonofua 19       
       1:58.716 (1:58.716)        4:01.301 (2:02.586)        6:03.126 (2:01.825)
       8:00.974 (1:57.849)
  3 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     8:02.55   2 
     1) #1814 Christopher Courts 19     2) #1820 Adam Stefan 19           
     3) #1818 Ben Reilly 19             4) #1821 Bryce Thalheimer 19      
       2:01.638 (2:01.638)        4:02.007 (2:00.370)        6:01.314 (1:59.308)
       8:02.541 (2:01.228)
  4 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      8:03.92   2 
     1) #1090 Dylan Kehoe 19            2) #1089 Camden Harrington 20     
     3) #1087 Nicholas Calitri 21       4) #1088 Michael Hagen 19         
       2:00.632 (2:00.632)        4:02.589 (2:01.958)        6:02.499 (1:59.910)
       8:03.920 (2:01.422)
  5 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      8:04.97   2 
     1) #3232 Samuel Wilcox 19          2) #3224 Matthew Cosentino 19     
     3) #3230 Ryan Smith 20             4) #3229 Jacob Smith 20           
       1:59.564 (1:59.564)        4:01.756 (2:02.192)        6:03.509 (2:01.754)
       8:04.962 (2:01.453)
  6 Rye Tc-Ny                                           8:05.57   1 
     1) #2731 Bradley Squarek 19        2) #2727 John Goldszer 19         
     3) #2728 Thiago Hammes 20          4) #2726 Cian Galligan 19         
       2:01.088 (2:01.088)        4:01.870 (2:00.783)        6:05.361 (2:03.491)
       8:05.561 (2:00.200)
  7 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               8:06.31   2 
     1) #215 Jack Welch 19              2) #210 Braedon Fiume 19          
     3) #212 Graydon Nichols 19         4) #213 Elias Shaia 19            
       2:02.170 (2:02.170)        4:00.549 (1:58.379)        6:03.432 (2:02.884)
       8:06.305 (2:02.873)
  8 Commack Tc-Ny                                       8:07.50   2 
     1) #697 Howard Svensson 19         2) #696 Vincent Manna 19          
     3) #694 Daniel Czop 19             4) #695 Roshan Kalikasingh 20     
       2:03.671 (2:03.671)        4:04.702 (2:01.031)        6:05.305 (2:00.603)
       8:07.493 (2:02.189)
  9 Bronx Science Tc-Ny                                 8:07.71   1 
     1) #422 Nathaniel Lentz 20         2) #423 Itamar Pres 21            
     3) #424 William Wade 19            4) #420 Sawyer Cooper 20          
       2:04.416 (2:04.416)        4:07.500 (2:03.084)        6:07.709 (2:00.210)
       8:07.710 (2:00.002)
 10 Corentyne Coasters-VA                               8:10.36   2 
     1) #710 Benjamin Smith 19          2) #711 Patrick Smith 21          
     3) #709 Sebastian Malave 21        4) #708 Sanchir Kennedy 19        
       2:02.691 (2:02.691)        4:05.499 (2:02.809)        6:03.122 (1:57.623)
       8:10.358 (2:07.236)
 11 Cincinnati Sycamore Tc-Oh                           8:10.65   2 
     1) #3720 Griffin Miller 20         2) #3721 Colin Walker 19          
     3) #3718 Jacob Isakson 21          4) #3719 Kevin Landrum 19         
       2:01.141 (2:01.141)        4:07.005 (2:05.864)        6:13.265 (2:06.260)
       8:10.641 (1:57.377)
 12 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                         8:10.68   2 
     1) #2995 Kwame Adu-Gyamfi 22       2) #2996 Dominic Mastromatteo 19  
     3) #2998 John Sullivan 19          4) #2997 Jack Robertson 20        
       2:00.108 (2:00.108)        4:03.913 (2:03.806)        6:11.336 (2:07.423)
       8:10.676 (1:59.340)
 13 Hamp Pride Tc-Ma                                    8:11.45   1 
     1) #1262 Simon LaClair 20          2) #1266 Eben Saveson 20          
     3) #1264 Tobias L'Esperance 20     4) #1261 Benjamin Howe 20         
       2:00.810 (2:00.810)        4:02.494 (2:01.685)        6:09.978 (2:07.484)
       8:11.445 (2:01.468)
 14 Bobcats Tc-Va                                       8:11.81   2 
     1) #338 David Kennedy 20           2) #336 Zach Hastings 19          
     3) #341 Zachary Shaffer 19         4) #340 Joseph Morris 20          
       2:04.011 (2:04.011)        4:04.913 (2:00.902)        6:11.379 (2:06.466)
       8:11.809 (2:00.430)
 15 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                             8:12.94   1 
     1) #271 Matt Rene 19               2) #266 Ian Hopkins 20            
     3) #259 Nick Capalbo 20            4) #267 Josiah Johnson 19         
       2:01.917 (2:01.917)        4:06.214 (2:04.298)        6:09.899 (2:03.685)
       8:12.934 (2:03.036)
 16 Farrell Tc-Ny                                       8:13.96   1 
     1) #970 Joseph Devito 19           2) #973 Andrew Rainbolt 19        
     3) #972 Christopher Paxis 20       4) #971 Finn McCole 19            
       2:04.086 (2:04.086)        4:09.400 (2:05.314)        6:09.059 (1:59.660)
       8:13.960 (2:04.901)
 17 Penfield Patriots-NY                                8:16.67   1 
     1) #2312 Will Dehmler 19           2) #2317 Collin Sauter 21         
     3) #2315 Jake Marchese 19          4) #2314 Zachary Gauronski 19     
       2:02.420 (2:02.420)        4:09.754 (2:07.335)        6:13.788 (2:04.034)
       8:16.667 (2:02.880)
 18 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               8:20.91   1 
     1) #2783 Matthew Chicko 20         2) #2796 Jett Stad 20             
     3) #2800 Kevin Wong 19             4) #2799 Brian Voke 19            
       2:01.573 (2:01.573)        4:09.517 (2:07.944)        6:18.534 (2:09.018)
       8:20.906 (2:02.372)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:33.92   6 
     1) #1479 Anthony Joseph 21         2) #1480 Charles Kiviat 21        
     3) #1486 Jonathan Smith 19         4) #1478 Isaiah James 21          
           45.749 (45.749)          1:35.235 (49.486)        3:33.913 (1:58.679)
  2 Governors Tc-Ct                                     3:34.08   1 
     1) #1174 Devin Cue 21              2) #1173 Jasiah Barnes 19         
     3) #1177 Caleb Owen 20             4) #1175 Travis Martin 19         
           46.717 (46.717)          1:37.171 (50.454)        3:34.076 (1:56.906)
  3 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:36.93   5 
     1) #2472 Mark Bails 20             2) #2470 Olakunle Akande 19       
     3) #2479 Marvin Polynice 19        4) #2476 Christopher Dias 19      
           46.335 (46.335)          1:37.492 (51.158)        3:36.922 (1:59.430)
  4 Scarborough Rec-ME                                  3:36.94   5 
     1) #2777 Benjamin Hatch 20         2) #2774 Salvator DeBenedetto 20  
     3) #2776 Jarett Flaker 20          4) #2775 Noah Drapeau 19          
           47.377 (47.377)          1:36.967 (49.590)        3:36.940 (1:59.973)
  5 Hawks Tc-Va                                         3:37.47   4 
     1) #1347 Hunter Bailey 20          2) #1348 Corey Chapman 20         
     3) #1351 Tyler Gyuricsko 20        4) #1349 Jacob Clark 19           
           47.319 (47.319)          1:37.941 (50.622)        3:37.470 (1:59.530)
  6 Columbia Tc-Ny                                      3:37.51   5 
     1) #686 Anthony Cozzy 21           2) #689 John Powhida 19           
     3) #688 Tyler LoPresti 19          4) #687 Liam Danaher 19           
           47.836 (47.836)          1:38.247 (50.411)        3:37.506 (1:59.260)
  7 Granby Tc-Va                                        3:38.60   2 
     1) #3752 Keyontae Carter 21        2) #3755 Da'Quante Perry 20       
     3) #3753 Kenneth Elmore 20         4) #3754 Tucker Grochowski 19     
           47.051 (47.051)          1:39.305 (52.254)        3:38.594 (1:59.290)
  8 Lca Tc-Va                                           3:38.64   1 
     1) #1698 Bryson Hunter 19          2) #1695 Bryce Becker 20          
     3) #1696 Stephen Burggraf 19       4) #1700 Josh Quigg 19            
           45.902 (45.902)          1:38.155 (52.254)        3:38.632 (2:00.477)
  9 Hawks Tc-Ma                                         3:38.71   4 
     1) #1344 Rafaell Feliciano 20      2) #1343 Zachary Browne 19        
     3) #1345 Hugo Lopes 19             4) #1346 Joseph Madden 19         
           48.136 (48.136)          1:39.677 (51.541)        3:38.701 (1:59.024)
 10 Deptford Elite-NJ                                   3:38.93   2 
     1) #819 Kh'ion Smith 19            2) #816 Donovan Clement 20        
     3) #815 Tyrece Brown 19            4) #818 Philip Sedalis 20         
           45.723 (45.723)          1:36.841 (51.119)        3:38.926 (2:02.085)
 11 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:38.95   4 
     1) #2278 Jacob Hawthrone 19        2) #2285 Colby Therrien 20        
     3) #2281 Chris Morales 19          4) #2277 Antonio Craveiro 20      
           47.144 (47.144)          1:39.495 (52.351)        3:38.949 (1:59.454)
 12 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   3:38.97   6 
     1) #1224 Jordon Kimbrough 19       2) #1227 Jaxon Wicks 21           
     3) #1222 Jerrod Buff 19            4) #1225 Nicholas Soldevere 19    
           48.517 (48.517)          1:40.870 (52.353)        3:38.962 (1:58.092)
 13 Manchester Tc-Va                                    3:39.28   5 
     1) #1805 Devin Daye-Schafer 20     2) #1808 Miles Moore 19           
     3) #1806 Josh DuVal 20             4) #1807 Darrell Dyson 19         
           45.542 (45.542)          1:35.367 (49.825)        3:39.272 (2:03.906)
 14 Natick Tc-Ma                                        3:39.39   6 
     1) #2056 Jeremy Allik 19           2) #2057 Grady Beauregard 19      
     3) #2066 Alec Laurent 19           4) #2067 Joe Maichen 19           
           46.926 (46.926)          1:37.613 (50.687)        3:39.382 (2:01.770)
 15 Bulldogs Tc-Ma                                      3:39.42   1 
     1) #490 Tucker Guard 20            2) #491 Jayven Pina-Francis 21    
     3) #489 Anthony Childs 19          4) #492 Adam Sylvia 19            
           47.792 (47.792)          1:39.769 (51.978)        3:39.412 (1:59.643)
 16 Needham Tc-Ma                                       3:40.32   4 
     1) #2071 Tommy Jordan 19           2) #2074 Shermar Scott 19         
     3) #2075 Alex Warner 19            4) #2072 Ben Keegan 19            
           46.329 (46.329)          1:36.783 (50.455)        3:40.319 (2:03.536)
 17 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            3:40.54   1 
     1) #1144 Craig Jackson 19          2) #1141 Elliot Barr 19           
     3) #1142 Kai Cummings 20           4) #1143 James Hobbs-Pifer 20     
           48.578 (48.578)          1:40.074 (51.497)        3:40.535 (2:00.461)
 18 Warriors Tc-Ma                                      3:41.20   3 
     1) #3431 Andrew Sifferlen 19       2) #3432 Brett Sorbo 20           
     3) #3430 Joseph Rizzo 19           4) #3424 Jack Carter 19           
           47.520 (47.520)          1:39.732 (52.213)        3:41.194 (2:01.462)
 19 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        3:41.57   2 
     1) #2905 Jawuan James 19           2) #2906 Cheickna Traore 19       
     3) #2907 Austin Wilson 19          4) #2903 Benedictus Bago 19       
           47.846 (47.846)          1:39.527 (51.681)        3:41.565 (2:02.039)
 20 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     3:42.21   4 
     1) #251 Stephen Harris 20          2) #246 Ryan D'Agostino 20        
     3) #250 Rodrigo Freitas 20         4) #248 Thomas Dinsmore 20        
           47.169 (47.169)          1:38.265 (51.097)        3:42.208 (2:03.943)
 21 Bobcats Tc-Va                                       3:43.05   2 
     1) #334 Galen Beckett 20           2) #339 Steven McCarthy 20        
     3) #342 Kaden Waller 21            4) #337 Stephen Joumas 20         
           46.641 (46.641)          1:36.645 (50.004)        3:43.049 (2:06.404)
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       3:43.48   5 
     1) #772 Jaden Cazorla 19           2) #771 Shamar Carter 19          
     3) #779 Gabriel Kwarteng 21        4) #770 Ryan Caldwell 19          
           47.941 (47.941)          1:39.947 (52.007)        3:43.479 (2:03.532)
 23 Delsea Tc-Nj                                        3:44.18   3 
     1) #811 Damir Lomax 20             2) #808 Nigel Berry 20            
     3) #809 Shaikyi Hannah 20          4) #810 Colin Kane 19             
           51.280 (51.280)          1:42.991 (51.711)        3:44.174 (2:01.184)
 24 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      3:44.43   5 
     1) #3227 Alec Hughes 20            2) #3230 Ryan Smith 20            
     3) #3228 Andrew Rison 19           4) #3232 Samuel Wilcox 19         
           48.010 (48.010)          1:39.805 (51.796)        3:44.428 (2:04.623)
 25 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       3:44.65   3 
     1) #1899 Nassim Bendimerad 20      2) #1900 Max Fotino 19            
     3) #1902 Roan Marcano 19           4) #1903 Eric Salvo 19            
           47.647 (47.647)          1:38.112 (50.466)        3:44.647 (2:06.535)
 26 Westford Tc-Ma                                      3:46.66   3 
     1) #3528 Phillip Holmes 20         2) #3529 Wesley Chung 20          
     3) #3530 Ben Trotter 19            4) #3527 Tom Germann 19           
           47.477 (47.477)          1:41.572 (54.096)        3:46.651 (2:05.079)
 27 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 3:48.79   3 
     1) #2131 Christian Filse-ame 20    2) #2130 Justin Arranz 19         
     3) #2133 Joseph Shepherd 19        4) #2132 Connor McKeveer 19       
           53.583 (53.583)          1:45.662 (52.080)        3:48.788 (2:03.126)
 -- Lighting Tc-Dc                                          DNF   1 
     1) #1735 Jaedon Joyner 19          2) #1734 Kevin Hernandez 19       
     3) #1737 Taahir Kelly 19           4) #1739 Huzeyfa Telha 19         
 -- Gaels Tc-Ny                                              DQ   2  Lane violation
     1) #1125 Sydney Moshette 19        2) #1122 Kevin Franceschini 20    
     3) #1119 Kendall Barrow-Spencer 19 4) #1121 Michael Destasio 20      
           48.818 (48.818)          1:42.392 (53.575)        3:48.250 (2:05.858)
 -- Ferris Tc-Nj                                             DQ   4  Lane Violation
     1) #987 Michael Belle 19           2) #988 Amara Conte 20            
     3) #989 Ivan Daniels 19            4) #990 Tehj Rollins 19           
           48.402 (48.402)          1:39.328 (50.926)        3:41.430 (2:02.102)
 -- Potomac Tc-Va                                            DQ   6  Lane Violation
     1) #2410 Jurrell Petties 20        2) #2406 Charles Calhoun 19       
     3) #2407 Dylan Driscol 22          4) #2405 Willie Burns 22          
           47.472 (47.472)          1:39.664 (52.192)        3:44.871 (2:05.208)
 -- Blue Knights Tc-Nj                                       DQ   6  Lane violation
     1) #329 Devin Seward 21            2) #326 Dwight Henry 20           
     3) #327 Matthias Litus 21          4) #328 Desmond Marfo 19          
           46.433 (46.433)          1:38.503 (52.070)        3:41.212 (2:02.710)
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  118 Kendall Artis      20 Raleigh, NC              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2337 Peter Fuller       20 Canton, CT              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  571 Kavi Caster        19 Crofton, MD             J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3565 Kahlil West        19 Roanoke, VA              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  533 Kolt Byers         20 east berlin, PA         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  895 Darwill Doirilus   20 Montreal, QC            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1145 Holden Gerth       20 Independence, KY        J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 3326 Ese Amata          20 Endicott, NY             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2795 Andy Robie         19 North Andover, MA        1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2309 Manuel Pellot      19 Stafford, VA             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1884 Jack Meigel        20 Speonk, NY               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1563 Christopher Johns  20 Longmeadow, MA          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 #   25 Foluso Adedeji     20 Newark, NJ              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 #  644 Anthony Clavette   19 Scarborough, ME         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  662 Danny Collins      20 Newton, MA              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2415 Emanuele Dokyi     19 Worcester, MA           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 3392 Anthony Nelson     20 New Windsor, NY         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  614 Diomari Gordon     19 Erial, NJ               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  551 Joseph Cardina     19 Lancaster, PA           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 #  661 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 2336 Thomas Persickett  19 Melbourne, FL           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 1115 Stanley Funches    20 Helena, AL              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 3038 Peter Meehan       20 Ozone Park, NY          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 #  622 Jake Kaminski      19 Buffalo, NY             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 # 2767 Kasey Savage       21 Horsham, PA             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 26 # 3437 Joshua Sutton      19 Alexandria, VA           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 1370 Frank Davis        19 Lynchburg, VA            1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 1492 Samuel Hurley      22 Fayetteville, AR         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 3240 Exondus Barnes     19 Rumford, RI              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 # 2362 Britt Pierce       19 Branson, MO             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 # 3512 Prince Moody       19 Springfield, VA         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 #  119 Riley Park         19 Manassas Park, VA       J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33 #  636 Thomas Christie    21 Wyndmoor, PA            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 33 #  390 Alex Breen         19 Royal Oak, MI           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35 # 3498 Marcus Daley       19 West Babylon, NY         1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 35 #   10 Eli Aaronson       20 Cortlandt Manor, NY      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 One flight at 4:00pm
 Opening Height:  13-04.25.  Then 13-10, 14-04,
 14-10, 15-03.75,15-09.75, 16-05.5, 16-09.5, 17-1.5
        Meet: M 15-09.25  3/9/2018    Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  795 Daniel Dean        20 Langhorne, PA            4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 3478 Daniel Layton      19 Waynesburg, PA          J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2910 Yariel Soto        19 Centerville, OH         J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1091 Clay Franklin      21 Westport, KY            J4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1364 Landon Helms       22 Emmett, ID               4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 3305 Conor Reilly       20 Scotch Plains, NJ       J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1423 Carter Holsinger   20 Monrovia, MD            J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1957 Kyle Mosteller     19 Amherst, VA             J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1860 Nate McFail        19 Sedalia, MO             J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1056 Miguel Negrete     20 Yonkers, NY             J4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2757 Andrew Saloga      20 Sugar Grove, IL          4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  630 Ryan Cherry        19 Fairfax, VA              4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 2577 James Rhoads       21 Pleasantville, OH        4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 2892 Stephen Smith      19 Cartersville, GA        J4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 # 1586 Jake Justice       19 Saluda, NC              J4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1123 Louis Logsdail     19 New Rochelle, NY        J4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 3664 Andrew Philhower   20 Richmond, VA             4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2438 Dakota Prue        19 Haymarket, VA            4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.07 4.22 4.37 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 # 3661 Aidan Fleming      19 Richmond, VA             4.07m   13-04.25 
     4.07 4.22 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  754 Kyle Wolff         19 Brooklyn Heights, O         NH            
     4.07 
      XXX 
 -- #  663 Matthew Collins    19 Haymarket, VA               NH            
     4.07 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 23-10.25  3/9/2018    Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3484 Derek Chalmers     20 Wellesley Hills, MA      7.08m   23-02.75  3 
      FOUL  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1182 Miles Grant        19 Mint Hill, NC            6.98m   22-11.00  3 
      6.69m  6.98m  FOUL  6.75m  6.97m  6.72m
  3 # 3050 Jake Follett       19 Tualatin, OR             6.87m   22-06.50  2 
      6.87m  FOUL  6.81m  6.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 3136 Ethan Christian    19 Fort Worth, TX           6.85m   22-05.75  3 
      6.49m  6.85m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL  6.73m
  5 #  208 John Colizzi       20 Manakin Sabot, VA        6.81m   22-04.25  3 
      6.72m  6.81m  6.65m  FOUL  6.73m  6.70m
  6 # 3751 Travon Stevens-Lo  20 Brooklyn, NY             6.79m   22-03.50  2 
      6.70m  6.58m  6.79m  6.17m  6.68m  6.46m
  7 # 1829 Luke Rapley        19 Marlboro, NJ             6.77m   22-02.50  1 
      6.77m  FOUL  6.41m  6.55m  6.53m  6.65m
  8 # 3121 Marquise Kinley    20 Perryville, KY          J6.77m   22-02.50  3 
      FOUL  6.77m  6.18m  6.39m  FOUL  6.57m
  9 # 2207 Jeffrey Bilbo      19 Manassas, VA             6.74m   22-01.50  1 
      6.65m  6.74m  6.02m            
 10 # 2128 Ryne Norby         20 decatur, IN              6.69m   21-11.50  3 
      FOUL  6.69m  FOUL            
 10 # 2908 Samuel Sommers     19 Sweetser, IN             6.69m   21-11.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m            
 12 # 2175 Jahiem Spruill     19 Norwich, CT              6.67m   21-10.75  1 
      6.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  647 Larry Coaxum       19 Garnet Valley, PA        6.65m   21-10.00  2 
      6.46m  6.39m  6.65m            
 14 # 1732 Jacob Liberati     19 Clifton Springs, NY      6.63m   21-09.00  2 
      6.27m  6.63m  6.49m            
 15 # 1698 Bryson Hunter      19 Amherst, VA             J6.63m   21-09.00  3 
      6.25m  6.63m  FOUL            
 16 #  833 Aaron Ray          21 Owings Mills, MD         6.61m   21-08.25  1 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL            
 17 # 2889 Gordon Smith       19 Smith-Gordon             6.59m   21-07.50  3 
      6.59m  6.55m  6.36m            
 18 #  954 Abraham Evans      20 va beach, VA             6.58m   21-07.25  3 
      6.55m  6.49m  6.58m            
 19 #  289 Reynaldo Reid      20 Menands, NY             J6.58m   21-07.25  2 
      5.82m  6.35m  6.58m            
 20 #  892 Emerick Bayard-Fo  22 Montreal, QC             6.54m   21-05.50  1 
      6.42m  6.52m  6.54m            
 21 # 3724 Jaelyn Blanc       19 Hyattsville, MD         J6.54m   21-05.50  1 
      6.54m  6.48m  6.47m            
 22 #   42 Ahmad Praileau     20 Albany, NY              J6.54m   21-05.50  1 
      6.41m  6.47m  6.54m            
 23 #  661 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA              6.52m   21-04.75  2 
      6.27m  6.52m  6.33m            
 24 # 1556 Omar Jasseh        19 North Attleboro, MA      6.49m   21-03.50  3 
      FOUL  6.49m  6.47m            
 25 #    3 Garvin Tolbert     20 Arlington, TX            6.44m   21-01.50  2 
      6.00m  6.44m  6.41m            
 26 #  180 Marcrene Jeannot   19 Bay Shore, NY            6.41m   21-00.50  2 
      6.19m  6.41m  6.33m            
 27 # 3238 Jack Bunting       19 Summit, NJ               6.38m   20-11.25  2 
      6.38m  6.19m  6.00m            
 28 # 1722 Adam Leschinger    20 Williamsburg, VA         6.31m   20-08.50  3 
      FOUL  6.31m  FOUL            
 29 # 1836 Colson Martin      20 Dover, PA                6.26m   20-06.50  1 
      6.26m  FOUL  6.19m            
 30 # 1546 Ishiin Jackson     19 Mastic, NY               6.03m   19-09.50  1 
      FOUL  6.03m  5.90m            
 31 # 3573 Langston Williams  21 Aurora, CO               5.96m   19-06.75  1 
      5.96m  FOUL  5.53m            
 32 # 2663 Carter Rosewell    19 Longmeadow, MA           5.87m   19-03.25  1 
      5.71m  5.87m  5.65m            
 33 #   21 Donald Adams       19 Midlothian, VA           5.58m   18-03.75  2 
      5.58m  5.47m  FOUL            
 -- # 1117 Shadan Gabaud      19 Pierrefonds, QC           FOUL             2 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2901 Raymond Nyameke    20 Smyrna, DE              14.11m   46-03.50  2 
      13.36m  12.73m  13.71m  13.20m  14.11m  13.99m
  2 #   65 Fiyin Amori        19 Newark, NJ              14.09m   46-02.75  2 
      FOUL  13.07m  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2862 David Amelemah     19 West Islip, NY          13.98m   45-10.50  1 
      13.61m  13.98m  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1805 Devin Daye-Schafe  20 Chesterfield, VA        13.97m   45-10.00  2 
      FOUL  13.68m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  13.97m
  5 # 2416 Eric Shimiyimana   19 Worcester, MA           13.95m   45-09.25  1 
      13.82m  13.48m  13.44m  13.80m  13.95m  13.83m
  6 # 3763 Aman Douglas       19 Brooklyn, NY            13.86m   45-05.75  2 
      13.80m  FOUL  13.86m  13.73m  13.85m  13.56m
  7 #  856 Jordan Purvis      21 Durham, NC              13.73m   45-00.50  2 
      13.69m  13.62m  13.63m  13.20m  FOUL  13.73m
  8 # 1595 Austin Keeling     19 Fort Campbell, KY       13.71m   44-11.75  1 
      FOUL  13.56m  13.71m  FOUL  13.23m  13.10m
  9 # 3558 Niejel Wilkins     19 Kinston, NC             13.65m   44-09.50  2 
      13.36m  13.64m  13.65m            
 10 #  732 Kolby Merrit       19 Charlotte, NC           13.59m   44-07.00  2 
      13.59m  13.03m  13.27m            
 11 # 1447 Charlie Hoston     20 Hagerstown, MD          13.55m   44-05.50  1 
      13.32m  13.55m  13.32m            
 12 # 1035 James Akinlosotu   20 Federal Way, WA         13.54m   44-05.25  2 
      13.38m  13.46m  13.54m            
 13 # 3044 Mackenzie Stathis  19 Sainte-Anne-De-Bell     13.41m   44-00.00  2 
      FOUL  12.86m  13.41m            
 14 # 2908 Samuel Sommers     19 Sweetser, IN            13.34m   43-09.25  2 
      11.60m  12.65m  13.34m            
 15 # 1224 Jordon Kimbrough   19 Albany, NY              13.33m   43-09.00  1 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.23m            
 16 #  364 Sean Meher         19 Broadalbin, NY          13.32m   43-08.50  2 
      FOUL  13.00m  13.32m            
 17 #  892 Emerick Bayard-Fo  22 Montreal, QC            13.17m   43-02.50  1 
      13.17m  FOUL  11.75m            
 18 # 3583 Nicholas Villanue  20 Tuxedo, NY              13.07m   42-10.75  1 
      13.07m  12.76m  12.65m            
 19 # 1864 Michael McKillop   19 Sayville, NY            13.06m   42-10.25  1 
      13.06m  13.00m  12.43m            
 20 # 2535 TJ Rawlins         19 Shelbyville, KY         12.90m   42-04.00  2 
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL            
 21 # 2418 Jaden Price        21 Glenside, PA            12.85m   42-02.00  2 
      12.47m  12.85m  12.82m            
 22 # 1350 Jeramis Council    20 Chesapeake, VA          12.84m   42-01.50  1 
      11.91m  12.84m  FOUL            
 23 # 1851 Darrian Maynard    20 bronx, NY               12.04m   39-06.00  1 
      FOUL  11.43m  12.04m            
 -- #  208 John Colizzi       20 Manakin Sabot, VA         FOUL             2 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- # 3460 Rashad Chapman     19 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1382 Keyandre Midgett   20 Henrico, VA               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 59-10.50  3/9/2018    Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  912 Mujeeb Ali         19 Elizabeth, NJ           17.82m   58-05.75  3 
      16.52m  17.53m  17.82m  16.86m  16.59m  17.30m
  2 #  307 Aaron Williams     19 Bloomfield, CT          17.15m   56-03.25  3 
      17.15m  15.60m  16.30m  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL
  3 # 3256 Kellen Tropeck     19 New Cumberland, WV      16.84m   55-03.00  1 
      16.42m  FOUL  16.39m  FOUL  16.84m  FOUL
  4 # 2703 Anthony Zamarra    19 Manalapan, NJ           16.66m   54-08.00  3 
      16.53m  15.49m  16.66m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 3624 Michael Wolford    19 Lancaster, NY           16.60m   54-05.50  3 
      15.76m  15.95m  16.51m  FOUL  15.87m  16.60m
  6 # 1605 Myles Kerner       19 Grand Rapids, MI        16.59m   54-05.25  3 
      16.24m  16.59m  16.06m  16.17m  16.50m  FOUL
  7 # 1803 Nate Quaye         19 Manchester, CT          16.53m   54-02.75  3 
      14.90m  16.50m  FOUL  16.06m  16.53m  FOUL
  8 # 3591 Carter Wilson      19 Fleetwood, NC           16.37m   53-08.50  2 
      14.70m  15.00m  16.37m  15.05m  15.48m  14.47m
  9 #  890 Timon Edelen       19 Raleigh, NC             16.35m   53-07.75  3 
      16.10m  14.98m  16.35m            
 10 # 1191 Anthony Lewis      21 Chesapeake,, VA         16.25m   53-03.75  1 
      15.80m  16.25m  16.19m            
 11 # 2417 Jonathan Prell     19 Simsbury, CT            15.94m   52-03.75  3 
      15.54m  15.94m  15.80m            
 12 # 2176 Thomas Kitchell    20 Easton, PA             J15.94m   52-03.75  2 
      FOUL  15.94m  FOUL            
 13 #  175 Alex Rood          20 Batavia, NY             15.61m   51-02.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.61m            
 14 # 1904 Lance Penegar      20 Monroe, NC              15.60m   51-02.25  1 
      15.19m  15.11m  15.60m            
 15 #  283 Harrison Wallace   19 Upper Marlboro, MD     J15.60m   51-02.25  2 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 3347 Ian Hall           21 Newport, RI             15.46m   50-08.75  1 
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL            
 17 # 2171 Cameron Belton     19 Sprague, CT             15.41m   50-06.75  3 
      15.41m  15.11m  FOUL            
 18 # 1877 Nnamdi Olebara     19 Bowie, MD               15.33m   50-03.50  3 
      15.33m  14.92m  15.18m            
 19 # 2107 Henry Sobieszczyk  19 Newton, MA              15.30m   50-02.50  1 
      15.30m  FOUL  14.50m            
 20 # 3389 Jason Wagner       19 Collegeville, PA        15.29m   50-02.00  2 
      15.29m  FOUL  14.82m            
 21 # 2764 Marc Santonocito   19 Haworth, NJ             15.19m   49-10.00  2 
      15.19m  14.77m  14.53m            
 22 #  362 John Coddington    19 Amsterdam, NY           15.16m   49-09.00  1 
      13.49m  14.40m  15.16m            
 23 # 1342 Dominic Hawkins    20 bryans rd, MD           15.15m   49-08.50  1 
      FOUL  15.15m  14.24m            
 24 # 2463 Carlos Quijano     20 Richmond, VA            15.11m   49-07.00  1 
      14.92m  15.11m  14.95m            
 25 #  116 Joshua Arnold      20 Melbourne, FL          J15.11m   49-07.00  2 
      13.74m  14.75m  15.11m            
 26 # 2136 Jake Soorus        20 Denver, NC              14.99m   49-02.25  1 
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2189 Logan Coles        21 Woonsocket, RI          14.98m   49-01.75  3 
      FOUL  14.98m  14.64m            
 28 # 2290 Joshua Moses       19 Douglasville, GA        14.93m   48-11.75  1 
      14.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 # 2172 Adelino DaVeiga    19 Norwich, CT             14.75m   48-04.75  2 
      14.75m  FOUL  14.56m            
 30 # 1746 A'Che Sanchez-Bac  20 Gahanna, OH             14.70m   48-02.75  2 
      14.27m  12.75m  14.70m            
 31 # 3212 Zachary Peterson   19 Throw1Deep, GA          14.66m   48-01.25  1 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 #   22 Justin Adams       19 Pottstown, PA           14.56m   47-09.25  1 
      12.37m  14.56m  14.28m            
 33 # 3584 Jack Miller        20 Reading, PA             14.23m   46-08.25  3 
      14.23m  14.05m  FOUL            
 34 # 1465 David Huizenga     19 Long Valley, NJ         14.16m   46-05.50  2 
      FOUL  14.16m  FOUL            
 35 #   64 Alton Kimbrough    19 East Massapequa, NY     14.09m   46-02.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.09m            
 36 # 2778 Beau Bernadeau     19 North Andover, MA       14.05m   46-01.25  1 
      14.02m  13.59m  14.05m            
 37 # 1587 Bailey Blint       19 Kane, PA                13.70m   44-11.50  2 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 2044 Nathan Myers       19 Clemmons, NC            13.44m   44-01.25  2 
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 # 1186 Jonathan Bowers    19 Chesapeake,, VA         13.14m   43-01.50  2 
      12.97m  13.14m  FOUL            
 -- #  299 Nicholas Campbell  19 Bloomfield, CT            FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1660 Tyler Konopka      21 Toms River, NJ            FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 66-10  3/9/2018    Michael Shoaf, Rocky River, OH              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  307 Aaron Williams     19 Bloomfield, CT          19.50m   63-11.75  3 
      FOUL  18.46m  19.50m  18.44m  18.59m  18.60m
  2 # 3212 Zachary Peterson   19 Throw1Deep, GA          19.38m   63-07.00  3 
      17.60m  FOUL  18.43m  19.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1928 Demetrius Miller   19 Gaylord, MI             19.37m   63-06.75  3 
      19.37m  18.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2192 Derin Paskanik     19 Woonsocket, RI          18.90m   62-00.25  2 
      17.85m  17.80m  18.03m  17.40m  18.14m  18.90m
  5 # 2290 Joshua Moses       19 Douglasville, GA        18.68m   61-03.50  1 
      FOUL  18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  17.49m  FOUL
  6 # 1510 Luke Witte         20 Bradenton, FL           18.49m   60-08.00  3 
      FOUL  18.49m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 2190 Nathan Desplaines  19 Woonsocket, RI          18.14m   59-06.25  2 
      18.14m  17.51m  17.34m  17.70m  17.76m  18.08m
  8 #  982 John Fay           21 Barrington, RI          17.97m   58-11.50  3 
      FOUL  17.97m  16.12m  FOUL  16.70m  FOUL
  9 # 3685 Michael Pinckney   22 Springfield Gardens     17.91m   58-09.25  2 
      17.04m  16.99m  17.91m            
 10 # 2941 Lewis Roebuck      19 Wakefield, RI           17.80m   58-04.75  3 
      17.80m  16.49m  17.55m            
 11 # 2291 Kaleb Valliere     20 McDonough, GA           17.58m   57-08.25  2 
      17.58m  17.49m  17.04m            
 12 #  203 Noah Belmnahia     20 North White Plains,     17.28m   56-08.50  2 
      FOUL  17.28m  16.85m            
 13 # 2188 Logan Burda        19 Woonsocket, RI          17.12m   56-02.00  3 
      FOUL  17.12m  16.03m            
 14 #  962 Adrian Pocesta     19 Staten Island, NY       16.86m   55-03.75  2 
      FOUL  15.53m  16.86m            
 15 # 2452 Ihenacho Iham      20 Providence, RI          16.58m   54-04.75  3 
      15.87m  16.58m  FOUL            
 16 # 3214 Mason Robinson     20 Throw1Deep, GA          16.54m   54-03.25  2 
      16.47m  FOUL  16.54m            
 17 # 3208 Alex Kang          20 Throw1Deep, GA         J16.54m   54-03.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.54m            
 18 # 1646 Thomas Horton      19 Pawtucket, RI           16.41m   53-10.25  2 
      FOUL  16.41m  16.33m            
 19 # 2176 Thomas Kitchell    20 Easton, PA              16.40m   53-09.75  2 
      16.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 1827 Frederick Callo    20 Milton, NY              16.38m   53-09.00  2 
      15.79m  16.38m  16.22m            
 21 # 2287 Jase Hunter        20 Mcdonough, GA           16.36m   53-08.25  1 
      16.04m  16.36m  15.80m            
 22 # 1365 Jared Hemond       19 Lincoln, RI             16.31m   53-06.25  3 
      16.04m  16.31m  FOUL            
 23 # 2286 Andrew Granger     20 Marietta, GA            16.17m   53-00.75  1 
      15.45m  15.53m  16.17m            
 24 # 1485 Eric Sands         19 Huntington, NY          16.13m   52-11.00  1 
      16.12m  15.63m  16.13m            
 25 # 1830 Ethan Marshall     19 Ringoes, NJ             16.12m   52-10.75  1 
      FOUL  16.12m  15.19m            
 26 # 1859 Jack McDonough     19 Lake Katrine, NY        16.11m   52-10.25  1 
      16.11m  FOUL  15.69m            
 27 #  539 Michael Faccio     19 Stony Brook, NY         16.08m   52-09.25  3 
      15.91m  FOUL  16.08m            
 28 # 3615 Justin Wirtz       20 Avon Lake, OH           15.99m   52-05.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.99m            
 29 # 2853 Devin Simon        19 Neversink, NY           15.98m   52-05.25  1 
      14.79m  15.98m  FOUL            
 30 # 1803 Nate Quaye         19 Manchester, CT          15.97m   52-04.75  3 
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 3716 Jacob Galarneau    19 Amsterdam, NY           15.57m   51-01.00  1 
      FOUL  13.42m  15.57m            
 32 # 1362 Alexander Hejna    21 Lancaster, NY           15.50m   50-10.25  2 
      15.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 # 1724 Vishal Turna       20 Hebron, IN              15.49m   50-10.00  1 
      14.72m  15.05m  15.49m            
 34 # 2068 Collin Burkhart    21 Nazareth, PA            15.09m   49-06.25  1 
      14.90m  FOUL  15.09m            
 35 # 2766 Connor Kiroy       20 Morrisonville, NY       13.49m   44-03.25  1 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2677 Jaylen Slade       22 Marietta, GA              6.45q  7 
  2 # 1574 Xavier Smith       22 Durham, NC                6.51q  3 
  3 #  640 Jonas Clarke       22 South Hadley, MA          6.60q  2 
  4 # 2769 Gavin Sawchuk      22 Aurora, CO                6.65q  6 
  5 #  881 Geraldo Gibson     22 East Orange, NJ           6.66q  1 
  6 # 3681 Dylan Randall      22 Canal Winchester, O       6.70q  5 
  7 #  134 Isaiah Bond        22 Braselton, GA             6.71q  4 
  8 #  556 Tavon Williams     22 Bronx, NY                 6.72q  3  6.711
  9 # 2850 Kai'leel Jefferso  22 neptune, NJ               6.72q  5  6.714
 10 # 1548 Marcel Jackson     22 Lansdowne, PA             6.73   2 
 11 #  955 Trondrick Evans    22 Garner, NC                6.75   3  6.743
 12 # 1179 Jaylin Holmes      22 Grand Rapids, MI          6.75   3  6.747
 13 # 1702 Rodney Webber      22 Leander, TX               6.76   7 
 14 #  964 Xavier Jones       22 Chesapeake, VA            6.79   5 
 15 # 1389 Ralphael Hawkins   22 New Haven, CT             6.80   3  6.794
 16 #  156 Kameron Austin     22 Greensboro, NC            6.80   1  6.800
 17 # 1011 Matthew Mazero     22 Mullica Hill, NJ          6.81   2 
 18 # 1498 Jamari Gray        22 Portsmouth, VA            6.82   2  6.813
 19 #  919 Greg McQueen       22 Elizabeth, NJ             6.82   7  6.818
 20 #  623 CJ Krzanowicz      22 Buffalo, NY               6.82   4  6.820
 21 # 1374 Sir_Jonathan Sims  22 Henrico, VA               6.83   4  6.827
 22 # 2184 Mohamed Traore     22 New York, NY              6.83   6  6.829
 23 #  108 David Warmington   22 Washington, DC            6.84   5  6.833
 24 #  510 Steven Sannieniol  22 Potomac, MD               6.84   2  6.834
 25 # 3114 Kyvon Tatham       22 Pembroke pines, FL        6.84   4  6.838
 26 # 1577 Basir Epps         22 Lancaster, PA             6.84   5  6.840
 27 # 2350 Ethan Aguilar      22 Exeter, NH                6.86   3 
 28 # 2219 Aidan McDuffie     22 Columbia, MD              6.88   5 
 29 #  545 Rahkeem Smith      22 Baltimore, MD             6.90   1  6.891
 30 # 3564 Devante Taylor     22 Roanoke, VA               6.90   4  6.900
 31 # 3049 Marcus Dillard     22 Tualatin, OR              6.91   6 
 32 # 1291 Jeremiah Jones     22 Knoxville, TN             6.92   2  6.914
 33 # 1229 Shamar Horatio     22 Guyana Elite              6.92   1  6.916
 34 #  157 Donnie Ellis       22 Youngstown, OH            6.92   4  6.917
 35 # 1575 Justus Joseph      22 Powder Springs, GA        6.92   7  6.918
 36 # 2185 Brandon Williams   22 New York, NY              6.95   7  6.941
 37 #  335 Austin Gallant     22 Haymarket, VA             6.95   6  6.943
 37 # 1681 Langston McCovery  22 Martinez, GA              6.95   7  6.943
 39 # 3707 Antonio Sims       22 Upper Marlboro, MD        6.95   6  6.945
 40 # 3194 Bryce Thurton      22 Ajax, ON                  6.95   6  6.947
 41 #  242 Jay Swindell       22 Princeton, NJ             6.96   6  6.951
 42 #  824 Benny Diaz         22 Holland, MI               6.96   1  6.960
 43 # 3162 Joshua Villegas    22 Ajax, ON                  6.99   6 
 44 #  142 Eric Pullum        22 Braselton, GA             7.00   3 
 45 # 3387 Eddy Vu            22 Shirley, NY               7.01   1  7.007
 46 #  166 Jonathan Bailey    22 Cocoa, FL                 7.01   7  7.010
 47 #  107 Reece Temoney      22 Washington, DC            7.03   4  7.026
 48 # 2221 Ebenezer McCarthy  22 Charlottesville, VA       7.03   5  7.030
 49 #  135 Jordan Boswell     22 Braselton, GA             7.07   2 
 50 # 3193 Christopher Moral  22 Vaughan, ON               7.10   5 
 51 # 1962 Glenie Cross       22 Motor City T              7.13   4 
 52 # 2616 Alonzo Sims        22 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.15   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash En Route Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1574 Xavier Smith       22 Durham, NC                6.44  
  2 # 2769 Gavin Sawchuk      22 Aurora, CO                6.46  
  3 #  640 Jonas Clarke       22 South Hadley, MA          6.55  
  4 # 3681 Dylan Randall      22 Canal Winchester, O       6.67   6.662
  5 #  556 Tavon Williams     22 Bronx, NY                 6.67   6.670
  6 #  881 Geraldo Gibson     22 East Orange, NJ           6.69  
  7 #  134 Isaiah Bond        22 Braselton, GA             6.71  
  8 # 2850 Kai'leel Jefferso  22 neptune, NJ               6.80  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD             
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2677 Jaylen Slade       22 Marietta, GA            M 6.90q  7 
  2 # 1574 Xavier Smith       22 Durham, NC                6.98q  3 
  3 #  640 Jonas Clarke       22 South Hadley, MA          7.07q  2 
  4 # 2769 Gavin Sawchuk      22 Aurora, CO                7.12q  6 
  5 #  881 Geraldo Gibson     22 East Orange, NJ           7.15q  1 
  6 # 3681 Dylan Randall      22 Canal Winchester, O       7.18q  5 
  7 #  556 Tavon Williams     22 Bronx, NY                 7.20q  3 
  8 # 2850 Kai'leel Jefferso  22 neptune, NJ               7.21q  5  7.201
  9 #  134 Isaiah Bond        22 Braselton, GA             7.21q  4  7.203
 10 # 1548 Marcel Jackson     22 Lansdowne, PA             7.22   2 
 11 # 1179 Jaylin Holmes      22 Grand Rapids, MI          7.24   3 
 12 # 1702 Rodney Webber      22 Leander, TX               7.26   7  7.251
 13 #  955 Trondrick Evans    22 Garner, NC                7.26   3  7.253
 14 #  964 Xavier Jones       22 Chesapeake, VA            7.29   5 
 15 #  156 Kameron Austin     22 Greensboro, NC            7.30   1  7.294
 16 # 1498 Jamari Gray        22 Portsmouth, VA            7.30   2  7.300
 17 # 1389 Ralphael Hawkins   22 New Haven, CT             7.31   3  7.305
 18 # 1011 Matthew Mazero     22 Mullica Hill, NJ          7.31   2  7.309
 19 #  919 Greg McQueen       22 Elizabeth, NJ             7.32   7  7.313
 20 # 1374 Sir_Jonathan Sims  22 Henrico, VA               7.32   4  7.316
 21 # 2184 Mohamed Traore     22 New York, NY              7.33   6 
 22 #  623 CJ Krzanowicz      22 Buffalo, NY               7.34   4  7.332
 23 #  108 David Warmington   22 Washington, DC            7.34   5  7.333
 24 # 3114 Kyvon Tatham       22 Pembroke pines, FL        7.34   4  7.340
 25 #  510 Steven Sannieniol  22 Potomac, MD               7.35   2  7.345
 26 # 1577 Basir Epps         22 Lancaster, PA             7.35   5  7.348
 27 # 2350 Ethan Aguilar      22 Exeter, NH                7.37   3 
 28 # 2219 Aidan McDuffie     22 Columbia, MD              7.38   5 
 29 #  545 Rahkeem Smith      22 Baltimore, MD             7.41   1  7.403
 30 # 3564 Devante Taylor     22 Roanoke, VA               7.41   4  7.409
 31 # 3049 Marcus Dillard     22 Tualatin, OR              7.41   6  7.410
 32 # 1229 Shamar Horatio     22 Guyana Elite              7.43   1  7.425
 33 # 1291 Jeremiah Jones     22 Knoxville, TN             7.43   2  7.429
 34 # 1575 Justus Joseph      22 Powder Springs, GA        7.44   7 
 35 #  157 Donnie Ellis       22 Youngstown, OH            7.45   4  7.441
 36 # 3194 Bryce Thurton      22 Ajax, ON                  7.45   6  7.448
 37 #  335 Austin Gallant     22 Haymarket, VA             7.46   6  7.451
 38 # 1681 Langston McCovery  22 Martinez, GA              7.46   7  7.460
 39 # 2185 Brandon Williams   22 New York, NY              7.47   7  7.461
 40 #  824 Benny Diaz         22 Holland, MI               7.47   1  7.469
 41 # 3707 Antonio Sims       22 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.48   6 
 42 #  242 Jay Swindell       22 Princeton, NJ             7.49   6 
 43 #  142 Eric Pullum        22 Braselton, GA             7.50   3 
 44 # 3162 Joshua Villegas    22 Ajax, ON                  7.51   6 
 45 # 3387 Eddy Vu            22 Shirley, NY               7.53   1 
 46 #  166 Jonathan Bailey    22 Cocoa, FL                 7.56   7  7.554
 47 #  107 Reece Temoney      22 Washington, DC            7.56   4  7.560
 48 # 2221 Ebenezer McCarthy  22 Charlottesville, VA       7.57   5 
 49 #  135 Jordan Boswell     22 Braselton, GA             7.58   2 
 50 # 3193 Christopher Moral  22 Vaughan, ON               7.62   5 
 51 # 2616 Alonzo Sims        22 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.67   7 
 52 # 1962 Glenie Cross       22 Motor City T              7.72   4 
 53 # 3053 Rocco Marshall     22 Tualatin, OR              8.92   7 
 -- # 2035 Jaiven Plummer     22 Fredericksburg, VA          FS   3 
 -- # 1385 Ja'Kobe Ward       22 Highland Springs, V         FS   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.96  3/15/2015   Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD             
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, Amerixan,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1574 Xavier Smith       22 Durham, NC                6.92M 
  2 # 2769 Gavin Sawchuk      22 Aurora, CO                6.93M 
  3 #  640 Jonas Clarke       22 South Hadley, MA          7.02  
  4 # 3681 Dylan Randall      22 Canal Winchester, O       7.15  
  5 #  556 Tavon Williams     22 Bronx, NY                 7.16  
  6 #  881 Geraldo Gibson     22 East Orange, NJ           7.19  
  7 #  134 Isaiah Bond        22 Braselton, GA             7.21  
  8 # 2850 Kai'leel Jefferso  22 neptune, NJ               7.31  
 -- # 2677 Jaylen Slade       22 Marietta, GA                FS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3409 Jayson Ward        22 Midlothian, VA           49.73  12 
        23.352 (23.352)    49.721 (26.369)
  2 #  223 Jordyn Smith       22 Charlotte, NC            50.79   4 
        24.165 (24.165)    50.784 (26.620)
  3 #  335 Austin Gallant     22 Haymarket, VA            50.82  12 
        23.823 (23.823)    50.814 (26.991)
  4 #  556 Tavon Williams     22 Bronx, NY                51.38  10 
        24.133 (24.133)    51.373 (27.240)
  5 # 2137 Blaise Atkinson    22 Huntersville, NC         51.48   9 
        23.893 (23.893)    51.473 (27.581)
  6 # 1965 Josh Flake         22 Motor City T             51.76  10 
        24.414 (24.414)    51.755 (27.341)
  7 # 1927 Korede Otusajo     22 Windsor Mill, MD         51.82  12 
        24.605 (24.605)    51.814 (27.210)
  8 # 3114 Kyvon Tatham       22 Pembroke pines, FL       51.86   9 
        24.280 (24.280)    51.854 (27.575)
  9 # 2140 Trevin Moyer       22 Huntersville, NC         52.01  11 
        24.208 (24.208)    52.004 (27.796)
 10 # 1012 Michael Mazero     22 Mullica Hill, NJ         52.11   7 
        24.068 (24.068)    52.107 (28.039)
 11 # 1702 Rodney Webber      22 Leander, TX              52.17   5 
        25.006 (25.006)    52.167 (27.161)
 12 # 2219 Aidan McDuffie     22 Columbia, MD             52.22   5 
        24.469 (24.469)    52.213 (27.744)
 13 #  360 DeQuan Tate        22 Atlanta, GA              52.27  12 
        24.140 (24.140)    52.264 (28.125)
 14 # 2185 Brandon Williams   22 New York, NY             52.27  10 
        23.893 (23.893)    52.267 (28.374)
 15 # 1909 Dillon Tatum       22 Southfield, MI           52.31  10 
        23.617 (23.617)    52.302 (28.685)
 16 # 2995 Kwame Adu-Gyamfi   22 Holden, MA               52.33  11 
        25.157 (25.157)    52.326 (27.170)
 17 # 2850 Kai'leel Jefferso  22 neptune, NJ              52.33   9 
        24.507 (24.507)    52.329 (27.822)
 18 # 1780 Amere Talley       22 Cleveland, OH            52.36   8 
        25.454 (25.454)    52.359 (26.905)
 19 # 2407 Dylan Driscol      22 Woodbridge, VA           52.62  12 
        25.839 (25.839)    52.611 (26.773)
 20 #  824 Benny Diaz         22 Holland, MI              52.67   3 
        26.022 (26.022)    52.663 (26.641)
 21 # 1575 Justus Joseph      22 Powder Springs, GA       52.74   9 
        24.376 (24.376)    52.733 (28.357)
 22 # 1321 Shawn Peiffer      22 Levittown, PA            52.98   9 
        24.765 (24.765)    52.974 (28.210)
 23 #  142 Eric Pullum        22 Braselton, GA            53.04   5 
        24.305 (24.305)    53.032 (28.728)
 24 # 3187 Destiny Emuze      22 Whitby, ON               53.05   7 
        24.982 (24.982)    53.048 (28.067)
 25 # 3366 Marcus Phifer      22 Newport News, VA         53.16   3 
        24.925 (24.925)    53.153 (28.228)
 26 # 2616 Alonzo Sims        22 Upper Marlboro, MD       53.18   4 
        24.399 (24.399)    53.178 (28.780)
 27 #  156 Kameron Austin     22 Greensboro, NC           53.20   1 
        24.762 (24.762)    53.193 (28.432)
 28 # 3434 Bradley Diaz       22 Wakefield, MA            53.23   2 
        24.880 (24.880)    53.227 (28.347)
 29 # 1103 Noah Thomas        22 Philadelphia, PA         53.23   7 
        25.032 (25.032)    53.228 (28.196)
 30 # 3115 Jasai Taylor       22 Richmond Hill, GA        53.24   1 
        25.096 (25.096)    53.239 (28.143)
 31 #  540 Jameir Colbert     22 Baltimore, MD            53.31   3 
        25.242 (25.242)    53.307 (28.066)
 32 #  597 Micaiah Ellis      22 Toronto, ON              53.35   8 
        24.621 (24.621)    53.350 (28.730)
 33 #   36 Michael Portale    22 Wilmington, DE           53.43   8 
        25.041 (25.041)    53.423 (28.382)
 34 # 1029 Aiden Fletcher     22 Lincoln, RI              53.49   2 
        25.250 (25.250)    53.485 (28.235)
 35 # 1857 Owen Pett          22 Cooksville, MD           53.50   5 
        25.598 (25.598)    53.499 (27.901)
 36 #  953 Ethan Waggoner     22 Bronxville, NY           53.55   6 
        24.952 (24.952)    53.546 (28.594)
 37 # 2532 Frank Zarro        22 Randolph, NJ             53.65   5 
        25.880 (25.880)    53.646 (27.767)
 38 #  952 Martin Espinola    22 Lorton, VA               53.80   6 
        25.165 (25.165)    53.800 (28.636)
 39 # 1547 Jaavier Jackson    22 Queens Village., NY      53.83  11 
        23.730 (23.730)    53.821 (30.091)
 40 # 2451 Javier Gomez       22 Providence, RI           53.84   3 
        25.355 (25.355)    53.836 (28.481)
 41 # 2527 James Kehayas      22 Randolph, NJ             53.93   2 
        24.778 (24.778)    53.923 (29.145)
 42 # 1544 Alec Jackson       22 Stockbridge, GA          53.99   8 
        25.560 (25.560)    53.984 (28.424)
 43 # 1257 Tobias Ruffo       22 West Hartford, CT        54.02   6 
        25.099 (25.099)    54.019 (28.920)
 44 #  107 Reece Temoney      22 Washington, DC           54.04   6 
        24.550 (24.550)    54.033 (29.483)
 45 # 3193 Christopher Moral  22 Vaughan, ON              54.09  11 
        24.361 (24.361)    54.088 (29.728)
 46 # 3707 Antonio Sims       22 Upper Marlboro, MD       54.10   1 
        25.222 (25.222)    54.097 (28.876)
 47 # 2580 Benjamin Blanchar  22 Richmond, VA             54.14   4 
        25.471 (25.471)    54.138 (28.668)
 48 # 1027 Jayden Flaker      22 Scarborough, ME          54.29   6 
        25.341 (25.341)    54.287 (28.946)
 49 # 1296 Austin Rome        22 Knoxville, TN            54.32   5 
        26.074 (26.074)    54.313 (28.240)
 50 # 1781 Bryan Ly           22 Woodbridge, VA           54.54   4 
        24.962 (24.962)    54.540 (29.579)
 51 # 3729 Dawson Grogan      22 Hyattsville, MD          54.63   2 
        25.039 (25.039)    54.630 (29.591)
 52 # 3549 Eric White         22 Palmyra, VA              54.73   3 
        26.461 (26.461)    54.726 (28.266)
 53 # 2413 Isaiah Muse        22 Trenton, NJ              54.87  11 
        23.931 (23.931)    54.866 (30.935)
 54 #  101 Bryce Dudley       22 Washington, DC           55.04   1 
        24.639 (24.639)    55.036 (30.398)
 55 #  409 Noah Brightman     22 Pawling, NY              55.46   6 
        25.231 (25.231)    55.452 (30.221)
 56 # 2405 Willie Burns       22 Woodbridge, VA           55.65   9 
        26.181 (26.181)    55.645 (29.465)
 57 #  969 Andrew Farr        22 Gorham, ME               56.14   7 
        27.770 (27.770)    56.133 (28.363)
 -- # 3165 Onyekachi Nzeh     22 Upper Darby, PA            DNF  10 
        25.167 (25.167)
 -- # 2043 Tamaal Myers       22 Farmington Hills, M         DQ  12  Lane Violation
        24.306 (24.306)    51.839 (27.533)
 -- # 3374 Tyler Morris       22 Chesapeake, VA              DQ   7  Lane Violation
        25.295 (25.295)    54.509 (29.215)
 -- # 2986 Malique Jackson    22 Newark, NJ                  DQ   4  Lane violation
        23.930 (23.930)    52.466 (28.536)
 -- #  881 Geraldo Gibson     22 East Orange, NJ             DQ   7  Lane Violation
        24.733 (24.733)    53.023 (28.290)
 -- # 2349 Jayden Phillip     22 East Brunswick, NJ          DQ  11  Lane violation
        24.123 (24.123)    51.747 (27.625)
 -- # 1767 Jared Howes        22 Massapequa, NY              DQ   2  Lane violation
        25.143 (25.143)    53.756 (28.613)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1684 Marco Langon       22 raritan, NJ            4:09.97   2 
        32.554 (32.554)  1:04.336 (31.783)  1:39.196 (34.860)  2:13.946 (34.751)
      2:48.186 (34.240)  3:22.709 (34.524)  3:55.964 (33.255)  4:09.968 (14.005)
  2 # 1629 Kyle Rakitis       22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:10.13   2 
        32.466 (32.466)  1:04.433 (31.967)  1:39.221 (34.789)  2:15.165 (35.944)
      2:49.902 (34.738)  3:23.900 (33.999)  3:56.338 (32.439)  4:10.130 (13.792)
  3 # 3303 Myles Plummer      22 Scotch Plains, NJ      4:10.66   2 
        32.264 (32.264)  1:04.171 (31.908)  1:38.967 (34.797)  2:14.878 (35.911)
      2:49.068 (34.190)  3:23.497 (34.430)  3:56.597 (33.100)  4:10.654 (14.057)
  4 # 2583 Jackson Barna      22 Basking Ridge, NJ      4:11.00   1 
        32.258 (32.258)  1:05.737 (33.480)  1:39.464 (33.727)  2:13.620 (34.157)
      2:47.724 (34.104)  3:22.099 (34.376)  3:56.057 (33.959)  4:10.992 (14.935)
  5 #  619 Ryan Lovelace      22 Cleveland, TN          4:11.97   2 
        33.202 (33.202)  1:05.454 (32.252)  1:39.619 (34.166)  2:15.278 (35.660)
      2:50.131 (34.853)  3:24.586 (34.456)  3:57.651 (33.065)  4:11.963 (14.312)
  6 # 3148 William Brady      22 Jacksonville, FL       4:12.02   2 
        32.714 (32.714)  1:04.648 (31.935)  1:39.602 (34.954)  2:14.552 (34.950)
      2:48.861 (34.310)  3:22.930 (34.070)  3:56.686 (33.757)  4:12.016 (15.330)
  7 #   87 Izaiah Steury      22 Pleasant Lake, IN      4:13.25   2 
        32.301 (32.301)  1:03.931 (31.630)  1:38.882 (34.951)  2:15.102 (36.220)
      2:50.837 (35.736)  3:26.070 (35.233)  3:59.126 (33.056)  4:13.248 (14.123)
  8 # 2372 William Pinson     22 Huntsville, AL         4:13.31   2 
        32.221 (32.221)  1:03.595 (31.374)  1:38.433 (34.839)  2:14.567 (36.135)
      2:49.048 (34.481)  3:23.734 (34.686)  3:57.819 (34.086)  4:13.308 (15.489)
  9 # 1561 Kyle Jemison       22 McLean, VA             4:13.47   2 
        30.726 (30.726)  1:01.986 (31.261)  1:36.952 (34.966)  2:13.256 (36.305)
      2:48.711 (35.455)  3:24.038 (35.328)  3:58.599 (34.561)  4:13.462 (14.863)
 10 # 1952 Jack Moran         22 Wall Township, NJ      4:13.65   2 
        32.623 (32.623)  1:05.271 (32.649)  1:39.924 (34.653)  2:15.660 (35.737)
      2:50.840 (35.180)  3:25.448 (34.609)  3:58.699 (33.251)  4:13.646 (14.947)
 11 #  899 Gavin Ehlers       22 Quogue, NY             4:14.95   2 
        33.135 (33.135)  1:06.723 (33.589)  1:41.744 (35.021)  2:17.718 (35.975)
      2:52.910 (35.192)  3:29.303 (36.393)  4:00.854 (31.551)  4:14.945 (14.092)
 12 #  803 Michael Tull       22 Henrico, VA            4:15.44   1 
        33.095 (33.095)  1:06.976 (33.881)  1:41.439 (34.464)  2:15.696 (34.257)
      2:49.722 (34.027)  3:24.755 (35.033)  3:59.663 (34.909)  4:15.440 (15.778)
 13 #  963 Michael Rodriguez  22 Staten Island, NY      4:16.50   1 
        32.881 (32.881)  1:06.406 (33.525)  1:41.054 (34.649)  2:16.534 (35.480)
      2:51.777 (35.244)  3:27.182 (35.405)  4:01.746 (34.564)  4:16.500 (14.755)
 14 # 1099 Zachary Brill      22 Phoenixville, PA       4:17.02   1 
        32.287 (32.287)  1:05.520 (33.233)  1:39.261 (33.741)  2:13.843 (34.582)
      2:48.887 (35.044)  3:24.835 (35.949)  4:01.372 (36.538)  4:17.013 (15.642)
 15 # 2293 Bryce Reeburgh     22 Golden, CO             4:17.61   2 
        32.348 (32.348)  1:04.049 (31.701)  1:38.689 (34.640)  2:14.860 (36.171)
      2:49.640 (34.780)  3:25.655 (36.015)  4:01.908 (36.254)  4:17.605 (15.697)
 16 # 1394 Alex Hudson        22 Dublin, OH             4:18.94   1 
        33.238 (33.238)  1:07.182 (33.944)  1:41.580 (34.399)  2:15.584 (34.004)
      2:49.545 (33.961)  3:25.109 (35.565)  4:02.027 (36.918)  4:18.936 (16.910)
 17 #  173 Zachary Barry      22 Scarborough, ME        4:19.20   1 
        33.335 (33.335)  1:07.655 (34.320)  1:42.507 (34.853)  2:18.341 (35.834)
      2:53.352 (35.011)  3:28.003 (34.651)  4:03.732 (35.730)  4:19.195 (15.464)
 18 #  159 Jack Martin        22 Avon, CT               4:20.70   2 
        32.020 (32.020)  1:04.010 (31.990)  1:39.387 (35.378)  2:15.479 (36.092)
      2:51.646 (36.168)  3:27.192 (35.546)  4:04.062 (36.870)  4:20.691 (16.630)
 19 #  169 Tanner Baker       22 Hayes, VA              4:21.03   1 
        33.370 (33.370)  1:07.604 (34.234)  1:42.840 (35.237)  2:18.814 (35.974)
      2:54.407 (35.593)  3:30.320 (35.914)  4:05.710 (35.390)  4:21.027 (15.318)
 20 # 2387 Anish Agrawal      22 Plainsboro, NJ         4:21.06   1 
        32.753 (32.753)  1:06.568 (33.816)  1:41.931 (35.363)  2:17.695 (35.764)
      2:53.793 (36.099)  3:29.569 (35.777)  4:05.183 (35.614)  4:21.057 (15.875)
 21 #   23 Sean Adams         22 Boalsburg, PA          4:21.16   1 
        32.916 (32.916)  1:06.778 (33.863)  1:42.007 (35.230)  2:17.811 (35.804)
      2:54.041 (36.230)  3:29.915 (35.874)  4:05.315 (35.400)  4:21.153 (15.839)
 22 #  409 Noah Brightman     22 Pawling, NY            4:21.43   1 
        33.267 (33.267)  1:07.804 (34.538)  1:42.213 (34.410)  2:17.957 (35.744)
      2:52.585 (34.629)  3:27.625 (35.040)  4:05.010 (37.386)  4:21.430 (16.421)
 23 # 1292 Kaden Keller       22 Knoxville, TN          4:21.59   2 
        32.801 (32.801)  1:04.926 (32.125)  1:39.378 (34.453)  2:15.432 (36.054)
      2:51.197 (35.766)  3:27.786 (36.589)  4:05.064 (37.279)  4:21.587 (16.524)
 24 # 3655 Eamon Burke        22 Wallingford, CT        4:21.92   1 
        33.055 (33.055)  1:07.446 (34.391)  1:42.449 (35.004)  2:18.817 (36.369)
      2:54.409 (35.592)  3:30.888 (36.480)  4:06.294 (35.406)  4:21.911 (15.618)
 25 # 2834 Max Sharnas        22 Saugatuck, MI          4:22.39   2 
        33.402 (33.402)  1:07.071 (33.670)  1:41.964 (34.893)  2:17.736 (35.772)
      2:53.557 (35.822)  3:29.917 (36.360)  4:05.787 (35.870)  4:22.389 (16.602)
 26 # 1588 Alexander Kane     22 Center Valley, PA      4:23.16   1 
        33.141 (33.141)  1:08.132 (34.991)  1:43.890 (35.759)  2:19.122 (35.232)
      2:54.717 (35.596)  3:31.157 (36.440)  4:07.558 (36.401)  4:23.151 (15.594)
 27 #  531 Ryan Bush          22 Saratoga Springs, N    4:23.77   1 
        32.654 (32.654)  1:06.363 (33.710)  1:41.921 (35.559)  2:17.839 (35.919)
      2:54.813 (36.974)  3:31.924 (37.111)  4:07.741 (35.818)  4:23.767 (16.027)
 28 # 3606 Zachary Winnicki   22 Lancaster, NY          4:25.98   1 
        32.977 (32.977)  1:06.706 (33.730)  1:42.124 (35.419)  2:18.115 (35.991)
      2:54.784 (36.670)  3:32.080 (37.297)  4:08.949 (36.870)  4:25.980 (17.032)
 29 # 3069 Caleb Straayer     22 Acton, MA              4:27.81   1 
        33.120 (33.120)  1:07.384 (34.264)  1:43.487 (36.104)  2:20.370 (36.883)
      2:57.314 (36.944)  3:34.957 (37.643)  4:12.526 (37.570)  4:27.810 (15.285)
 30 #  844 Kieran Dudek       22 West Nyack, NY         4:28.17   1 
        33.606 (33.606)  1:07.590 (33.985)  1:43.498 (35.909)  2:19.758 (36.260)
      2:55.547 (35.789)  3:32.390 (36.844)  4:11.265 (38.875)  4:28.164 (16.900)
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1684 Marco Langon       22 raritan, NJ            4:26.72   2 
        32.554 (32.554)  1:04.336 (31.783)  1:39.196 (34.860)  2:13.946 (34.751)
      2:48.186 (34.240)  3:22.709 (34.524)  3:55.964 (33.255)  4:26.717 (30.754)
  2 # 3303 Myles Plummer      22 Scotch Plains, NJ      4:27.25   2 
        32.264 (32.264)  1:04.171 (31.908)  1:38.967 (34.797)  2:14.878 (35.911)
      2:49.068 (34.190)  3:23.497 (34.430)  3:56.597 (33.100)  4:27.249 (30.652)
  3 # 1629 Kyle Rakitis       22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:28.65   2 
        32.466 (32.466)  1:04.433 (31.967)  1:39.221 (34.789)  2:15.165 (35.944)
      2:49.902 (34.738)  3:23.900 (33.999)  3:56.338 (32.439)  4:28.646 (32.309)
  4 #  619 Ryan Lovelace      22 Cleveland, TN          4:29.21   2 
        33.202 (33.202)  1:05.454 (32.252)  1:39.619 (34.166)  2:15.278 (35.660)
      2:50.131 (34.853)  3:24.586 (34.456)  3:57.651 (33.065)  4:29.209 (31.559)
  5 # 2583 Jackson Barna      22 Basking Ridge, NJ      4:29.24   1 
        32.258 (32.258)  1:05.737 (33.480)  1:39.464 (33.727)  2:13.620 (34.157)
      2:47.724 (34.104)  3:22.099 (34.376)  3:56.057 (33.959)  4:29.238 (33.181)
  6 #   87 Izaiah Steury      22 Pleasant Lake, IN      4:30.17   2  4:30.164
        32.301 (32.301)  1:03.931 (31.630)  1:38.882 (34.951)  2:15.102 (36.220)
      2:50.837 (35.736)  3:26.070 (35.233)  3:59.126 (33.056)  4:30.164 (31.039)
  7 # 1952 Jack Moran         22 Wall Township, NJ      4:30.17   2  4:30.169
        32.623 (32.623)  1:05.271 (32.649)  1:39.924 (34.653)  2:15.660 (35.737)
      2:50.840 (35.180)  3:25.448 (34.609)  3:58.699 (33.251)  4:30.169 (31.470)
  8 # 3148 William Brady      22 Jacksonville, FL       4:31.10   2 
        32.714 (32.714)  1:04.648 (31.935)  1:39.602 (34.954)  2:14.552 (34.950)
      2:48.861 (34.310)  3:22.930 (34.070)  3:56.686 (33.757)  4:31.096 (34.410)
  9 # 1561 Kyle Jemison       22 McLean, VA             4:32.16   2 
        30.726 (30.726)  1:01.986 (31.261)  1:36.952 (34.966)  2:13.256 (36.305)
      2:48.711 (35.455)  3:24.038 (35.328)  3:58.599 (34.561)  4:32.153 (33.554)
 10 #  899 Gavin Ehlers       22 Quogue, NY             4:32.31   2 
        33.135 (33.135)  1:06.723 (33.589)  1:41.744 (35.021)  2:17.718 (35.975)
      2:52.910 (35.192)  3:29.303 (36.393)  4:00.854 (31.551)  4:32.306 (31.452)
 11 #  963 Michael Rodriguez  22 Staten Island, NY      4:33.00   1 
        32.881 (32.881)  1:06.406 (33.525)  1:41.054 (34.649)  2:16.534 (35.480)
      2:51.777 (35.244)  3:27.182 (35.405)  4:01.746 (34.564)  4:32.997 (31.251)
 12 #  803 Michael Tull       22 Henrico, VA            4:33.03   1 
        33.095 (33.095)  1:06.976 (33.881)  1:41.439 (34.464)  2:15.696 (34.257)
      2:49.722 (34.027)  3:24.755 (35.033)  3:59.663 (34.909)  4:33.027 (33.364)
 13 # 2372 William Pinson     22 Huntsville, AL         4:33.65   2 
        32.221 (32.221)  1:03.595 (31.374)  1:38.433 (34.839)  2:14.567 (36.135)
      2:49.048 (34.481)  3:23.734 (34.686)  3:57.819 (34.086)  4:33.646 (35.828)
 14 # 1099 Zachary Brill      22 Phoenixville, PA       4:35.37   1 
        32.287 (32.287)  1:05.520 (33.233)  1:39.261 (33.741)  2:13.843 (34.582)
      2:48.887 (35.044)  3:24.835 (35.949)  4:01.372 (36.538)  4:35.370 (33.999)
 15 # 2293 Bryce Reeburgh     22 Golden, CO             4:36.87   2 
        32.348 (32.348)  1:04.049 (31.701)  1:38.689 (34.640)  2:14.860 (36.171)
      2:49.640 (34.780)  3:25.655 (36.015)  4:01.908 (36.254)  4:36.868 (34.960)
 16 # 1394 Alex Hudson        22 Dublin, OH             4:37.78   1 
        33.238 (33.238)  1:07.182 (33.944)  1:41.580 (34.399)  2:15.584 (34.004)
      2:49.545 (33.961)  3:25.109 (35.565)  4:02.027 (36.918)  4:37.775 (35.749)
 17 #  173 Zachary Barry      22 Scarborough, ME        4:38.70   1 
        33.335 (33.335)  1:07.655 (34.320)  1:42.507 (34.853)  2:18.341 (35.834)
      2:53.352 (35.011)  3:28.003 (34.651)  4:03.732 (35.730)  4:38.697 (34.965)
 18 #  169 Tanner Baker       22 Hayes, VA              4:39.01   1 
        33.370 (33.370)  1:07.604 (34.234)  1:42.840 (35.237)  2:18.814 (35.974)
      2:54.407 (35.593)  3:30.320 (35.914)  4:05.710 (35.390)  4:39.007 (33.298)
 19 #   23 Sean Adams         22 Boalsburg, PA          4:39.11   1 
        32.916 (32.916)  1:06.778 (33.863)  1:42.007 (35.230)  2:17.811 (35.804)
      2:54.041 (36.230)  3:29.915 (35.874)  4:05.315 (35.400)  4:39.102 (33.788)
 20 #  159 Jack Martin        22 Avon, CT               4:39.75   2 
        32.020 (32.020)  1:04.010 (31.990)  1:39.387 (35.378)  2:15.479 (36.092)
      2:51.646 (36.168)  3:27.192 (35.546)  4:04.062 (36.870)  4:39.742 (35.680)
 21 #  409 Noah Brightman     22 Pawling, NY            4:39.81   1 
        33.267 (33.267)  1:07.804 (34.538)  1:42.213 (34.410)  2:17.957 (35.744)
      2:52.585 (34.629)  3:27.625 (35.040)  4:05.010 (37.386)  4:39.807 (34.798)
 22 # 3655 Eamon Burke        22 Wallingford, CT        4:40.03   1 
        33.055 (33.055)  1:07.446 (34.391)  1:42.449 (35.004)  2:18.817 (36.369)
      2:54.409 (35.592)  3:30.888 (36.480)  4:06.294 (35.406)  4:40.027 (33.734)
 23 # 1292 Kaden Keller       22 Knoxville, TN          4:40.50   2 
        32.801 (32.801)  1:04.926 (32.125)  1:39.378 (34.453)  2:15.432 (36.054)
      2:51.197 (35.766)  3:27.786 (36.589)  4:05.064 (37.279)  4:40.500 (35.437)
 24 # 2387 Anish Agrawal      22 Plainsboro, NJ         4:40.54   1 
        32.753 (32.753)  1:06.568 (33.816)  1:41.931 (35.363)  2:17.695 (35.764)
      2:53.793 (36.099)  3:29.569 (35.777)  4:05.183 (35.614)  4:40.533 (35.350)
 25 # 1588 Alexander Kane     22 Center Valley, PA      4:42.35   1 
        33.141 (33.141)  1:08.132 (34.991)  1:43.890 (35.759)  2:19.122 (35.232)
      2:54.717 (35.596)  3:31.157 (36.440)  4:07.558 (36.401)  4:42.346 (34.788)
 26 # 2834 Max Sharnas        22 Saugatuck, MI          4:42.98   2 
        33.402 (33.402)  1:07.071 (33.670)  1:41.964 (34.893)  2:17.736 (35.772)
      2:53.557 (35.822)  3:29.917 (36.360)  4:05.787 (35.870)  4:42.974 (37.187)
 27 #  531 Ryan Bush          22 Saratoga Springs, N    4:43.62   1 
        32.654 (32.654)  1:06.363 (33.710)  1:41.921 (35.559)  2:17.839 (35.919)
      2:54.813 (36.974)  3:31.924 (37.111)  4:07.741 (35.818)  4:43.615 (35.874)
 28 # 3069 Caleb Straayer     22 Acton, MA              4:45.33   1 
        33.120 (33.120)  1:07.384 (34.264)  1:43.487 (36.104)  2:20.370 (36.883)
      2:57.314 (36.944)  3:34.957 (37.643)  4:12.526 (37.570)  4:45.322 (32.797)
 29 # 3606 Zachary Winnicki   22 Lancaster, NY          4:46.18   1 
        32.977 (32.977)  1:06.706 (33.730)  1:42.124 (35.419)  2:18.115 (35.991)
      2:54.784 (36.670)  3:32.080 (37.297)  4:08.949 (36.870)  4:46.179 (37.230)
 30 #  844 Kieran Dudek       22 West Nyack, NY         4:48.37   1 
        33.606 (33.606)  1:07.590 (33.985)  1:43.498 (35.909)  2:19.758 (36.260)
      2:55.547 (35.789)  3:32.390 (36.844)  4:11.265 (38.875)  4:48.365 (37.100)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2958 Marcus Reilly      24 Northbridge, MA        4:20.87   2 
        35.101 (35.101)  1:09.760 (34.660)  1:45.706 (35.946)  2:20.472 (34.767)
      2:55.347 (34.875)  3:30.641 (35.295)  4:05.742 (35.101)  4:20.867 (15.125)
  2 # 3338 Reese Vannerson    23 Sugar Land, TX         4:25.45   2 
        34.135 (34.135)  1:08.918 (34.783)  1:44.785 (35.868)  2:21.320 (36.536)
      2:58.430 (37.110)  3:34.871 (36.441)  4:10.005 (35.134)  4:25.447 (15.443)
  3 # 1336 Nathan Lopez       23 Haverhill, MA          4:26.42   2 
        34.680 (34.680)  1:09.477 (34.797)  1:45.546 (36.070)  2:22.121 (36.576)
      2:58.956 (36.835)  3:35.121 (36.166)  4:10.615 (35.494)  4:26.412 (15.798)
  4 # 3105 Zachary Takacs     23 Brownsboro, AL         4:27.69   2 
        34.394 (34.394)  1:09.190 (34.796)  1:45.321 (36.132)  2:21.446 (36.125)
      2:59.169 (37.723)  3:35.488 (36.320)  4:12.280 (36.792)  4:27.685 (15.406)
  5 # 1658 Drayton Kolaras    23 Hillsborough, NJ       4:29.63   2 
        34.371 (34.371)  1:09.243 (34.872)  1:45.114 (35.871)  2:21.530 (36.416)
      2:59.148 (37.619)  3:35.532 (36.385)  4:12.994 (37.462)  4:29.630 (16.636)
  6 #  949 Charlie Meagher    23 Fort Myers, FL         4:29.88   2 
        34.505 (34.505)  1:09.492 (34.988)  1:45.559 (36.067)  2:21.922 (36.364)
      2:59.520 (37.599)  3:36.691 (37.171)  4:13.971 (37.280)  4:29.871 (15.900)
  7 # 2560 Thomas Reid        23 Lancaster, NY          4:35.11   1 
        37.389 (37.389)  1:13.670 (36.281)  1:50.682 (37.012)  2:27.838 (37.157)
      3:04.819 (36.981)  3:41.704 (36.886)  4:18.862 (37.158)  4:35.101 (16.240)
  8 # 3055 Gabriel Hoerter    23 Plover, WI             4:35.80   2 
        34.982 (34.982)  1:09.984 (35.002)  1:46.403 (36.420)  2:23.559 (37.156)
      3:02.438 (38.880)  3:41.899 (39.461)  4:20.635 (38.737)  4:35.795 (15.161)
  9 # 1357 Maximus Haynia     23 Quogue, NY             4:36.95   1 
        38.764 (38.764)  1:15.250 (36.486)  1:51.572 (36.322)  2:28.646 (37.075)
      3:06.700 (38.054)  3:43.611 (36.911)  4:20.592 (36.981)  4:36.945 (16.354)
 10 # 1137 Jywan George       23 Lexington, KY          4:37.02   2 
        34.580 (34.580)  1:09.414 (34.835)  1:44.950 (35.536)  2:21.855 (36.906)
      3:01.894 (40.040)  3:40.928 (39.034)  4:21.061 (40.134)  4:37.015 (15.954)
 11 #  437 John Ryan          24 Tuckahoe, NY           4:37.96   1 
        37.974 (37.974)  1:13.052 (35.079)  1:48.860 (35.808)  2:25.772 (36.912)
      3:04.874 (39.103)  3:43.387 (38.513)  4:22.240 (38.853)  4:37.955 (15.716)
 12 #  352 Dennis Satchek     23 Boston, MA             4:38.97   2 
        35.425 (35.425)  1:10.895 (35.470)  1:47.934 (37.040)  2:26.537 (38.603)
      3:05.460 (38.924)  3:44.650 (39.190)  4:22.110 (37.460)  4:38.964 (16.854)
 13 #  950 Timothy Schultz    23 Fort Myers, FL         4:39.53   2 
        35.961 (35.961)  1:10.770 (34.810)  1:47.452 (36.682)  2:25.349 (37.897)
      3:04.035 (38.687)  3:43.090 (39.056)  4:22.440 (39.350)  4:39.522 (17.082)
 14 # 1114 Henry Gartner      23 East Falmouth, MA      4:39.88   1 
        38.561 (38.561)  1:15.879 (37.319)  1:54.385 (38.507)  2:31.785 (37.400)
      3:10.084 (38.300)  3:47.578 (37.494)  4:24.438 (36.860)  4:39.880 (15.443)
 15 # 1331 Hayden Hauser      23 Manassas, VA           4:40.21   2 
        34.829 (34.829)  1:10.340 (35.511)  1:47.172 (36.833)  2:24.319 (37.147)
      3:04.400 (40.081)  3:44.470 (40.071)  4:23.920 (39.450)  4:40.210 (16.291)
 16 # 1446 Timothy Hornsby    23 Montgomery, AL         4:40.31   2 
        35.705 (35.705)  1:11.418 (35.713)  1:48.708 (37.290)  2:26.785 (38.078)
      3:05.102 (38.318)  3:45.359 (40.257)  4:23.808 (38.450)  4:40.303 (16.496)
 17 #  351 David Rivkin       23 Boston, MA             4:40.98   2 
        35.691 (35.691)  1:11.223 (35.532)  1:48.552 (37.330)  2:26.811 (38.259)
      3:05.858 (39.047)  3:46.006 (40.149)  4:24.051 (38.046)  4:40.974 (16.923)
 18 # 3388 Bailey Wade        23 Gurley, AL             4:41.22   1 
        38.224 (38.224)  1:14.528 (36.304)  1:52.824 (38.297)  2:31.422 (38.598)
      3:09.175 (37.754)  3:47.207 (38.032)  4:24.994 (37.788)  4:41.212 (16.218)
 19 # 1335 Isaac Gower-Hall   23 Haverhill, MA          4:41.58   1 
        37.572 (37.572)  1:13.943 (36.371)  1:50.901 (36.958)  2:28.407 (37.507)
      3:06.398 (37.991)  3:44.666 (38.269)  4:23.632 (38.966)  4:41.574 (17.943)
 20 # 1223 Finn Burke         23 Guilderland, NY        4:43.48   1 
        36.998 (36.998)  1:13.357 (36.360)  1:50.365 (37.009)  2:29.103 (38.739)
      3:07.943 (38.840)  3:46.920 (38.977)  4:25.986 (39.067)  4:43.473 (17.488)
 21 # 2019 Grant Musick       23 Springfield, MO        4:46.62   1 
        38.799 (38.799)  1:16.933 (38.135)  1:55.410 (38.477)  2:33.446 (38.037)
      3:12.764 (39.319)  3:52.400 (39.636)  4:30.120 (37.720)  4:46.619 (16.500)
 22 #  408 Caleb Brightman    23 Pawling, NY            4:48.73   1 
        37.121 (37.121)  1:14.089 (36.969)  1:52.617 (38.529)  2:31.302 (38.685)
      3:11.419 (40.118)  3:51.312 (39.893)  4:30.916 (39.605)  4:48.723 (17.808)
 23 # 1098 Andrew Brill       23 Phoenixville, PA       4:50.00   1 
        35.520 (35.520)  1:13.581 (38.061)  1:52.171 (38.590)  2:31.763 (39.593)
      3:12.488 (40.725)  3:53.157 (40.670)  4:32.628 (39.471)  4:49.992 (17.365)
 24 # 1171 Luke Gorgas        23 Douglas, MI            4:54.82   1 
        38.747 (38.747)  1:17.290 (38.543)  1:56.324 (39.035)  2:36.067 (39.743)
      3:16.706 (40.640)  3:58.024 (41.319)  4:37.989 (39.965)  4:54.817 (16.829)
 25 # 3054 Eli Sterling       23 Blacksburg, VA         4:55.12   1 
        38.516 (38.516)  1:16.592 (38.077)  1:56.068 (39.476)  2:36.904 (40.837)
      3:17.710 (40.806)  3:58.412 (40.702)  4:38.271 (39.860)  4:55.116 (16.846)
 26 #  585 Francis Porrini    23 Bristol, CT            4:56.51   1 
        35.798 (35.798)  1:11.242 (35.445)  1:50.381 (39.139)  2:30.532 (40.152)
      3:12.221 (41.689)  3:55.413 (43.193)  4:39.024 (43.611)  4:56.510 (17.486)
 27 #  823 Nathan DeWitt      23 Holland, MI            4:57.15   1 
        38.952 (38.952)  1:16.185 (37.234)  1:55.336 (39.151)  2:36.050 (40.714)
      3:16.492 (40.442)  3:58.632 (42.141)  4:39.696 (41.064)  4:57.148 (17.453)
 28 #  363 Connor Couperus    23 Amsterdam, NY          4:57.79   1 
        39.282 (39.282)  1:17.693 (38.411)  1:57.358 (39.665)  2:37.506 (40.149)
      3:18.192 (40.686)  3:59.049 (40.858)  4:40.022 (40.973)  4:57.787 (17.766)
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2958 Marcus Reilly      24 Northbridge, MA        4:38.95   2 
        35.101 (35.101)  1:09.760 (34.660)  1:45.706 (35.946)  2:20.472 (34.767)
      2:55.347 (34.875)  3:30.641 (35.295)  4:05.742 (35.101)  4:38.944 (33.202)
  2 # 1336 Nathan Lopez       23 Haverhill, MA          4:44.27   2  4:44.264
        34.680 (34.680)  1:09.477 (34.797)  1:45.546 (36.070)  2:22.121 (36.576)
      2:58.956 (36.835)  3:35.121 (36.166)  4:10.615 (35.494)  4:44.264 (33.650)
  3 # 3338 Reese Vannerson    23 Sugar Land, TX         4:44.27   2  4:44.270
        34.135 (34.135)  1:08.918 (34.783)  1:44.785 (35.868)  2:21.320 (36.536)
      2:58.430 (37.110)  3:34.871 (36.441)  4:10.005 (35.134)  4:44.270 (34.266)
  4 # 3105 Zachary Takacs     23 Brownsboro, AL         4:44.86   2 
        34.394 (34.394)  1:09.190 (34.796)  1:45.321 (36.132)  2:21.446 (36.125)
      2:59.169 (37.723)  3:35.488 (36.320)  4:12.280 (36.792)  4:44.858 (32.579)
  5 #  949 Charlie Meagher    23 Fort Myers, FL         4:47.74   2 
        34.505 (34.505)  1:09.492 (34.988)  1:45.559 (36.067)  2:21.922 (36.364)
      2:59.520 (37.599)  3:36.691 (37.171)  4:13.971 (37.280)  4:47.738 (33.767)
  6 # 1658 Drayton Kolaras    23 Hillsborough, NJ       4:48.74   2 
        34.371 (34.371)  1:09.243 (34.872)  1:45.114 (35.871)  2:21.530 (36.416)
      2:59.148 (37.619)  3:35.532 (36.385)  4:12.994 (37.462)  4:48.738 (35.744)
  7 # 3055 Gabriel Hoerter    23 Plover, WI             4:53.13   2 
        34.982 (34.982)  1:09.984 (35.002)  1:46.403 (36.420)  2:23.559 (37.156)
      3:02.438 (38.880)  3:41.899 (39.461)  4:20.635 (38.737)  4:53.130 (32.495)
  8 # 2560 Thomas Reid        23 Lancaster, NY          4:53.73   1 
        37.389 (37.389)  1:13.670 (36.281)  1:50.682 (37.012)  2:27.838 (37.157)
      3:04.819 (36.981)  3:41.704 (36.886)  4:18.862 (37.158)  4:53.730 (34.869)
  9 # 1357 Maximus Haynia     23 Quogue, NY             4:55.46   1 
        38.764 (38.764)  1:15.250 (36.486)  1:51.572 (36.322)  2:28.646 (37.075)
      3:06.700 (38.054)  3:43.611 (36.911)  4:20.592 (36.981)  4:55.451 (34.860)
 10 #  437 John Ryan          24 Tuckahoe, NY           4:56.39   1 
        37.974 (37.974)  1:13.052 (35.079)  1:48.860 (35.808)  2:25.772 (36.912)
      3:04.874 (39.103)  3:43.387 (38.513)  4:22.240 (38.853)  4:56.381 (34.141)
 11 # 1137 Jywan George       23 Lexington, KY          4:56.69   2 
        34.580 (34.580)  1:09.414 (34.835)  1:44.950 (35.536)  2:21.855 (36.906)
      3:01.894 (40.040)  3:40.928 (39.034)  4:21.061 (40.134)  4:56.681 (35.620)
 12 # 1446 Timothy Hornsby    23 Montgomery, AL         4:58.13   2 
        35.705 (35.705)  1:11.418 (35.713)  1:48.708 (37.290)  2:26.785 (38.078)
      3:05.102 (38.318)  3:45.359 (40.257)  4:23.808 (38.450)  4:58.122 (34.315)
 13 #  352 Dennis Satchek     23 Boston, MA             4:58.22   2 
        35.425 (35.425)  1:10.895 (35.470)  1:47.934 (37.040)  2:26.537 (38.603)
      3:05.460 (38.924)  3:44.650 (39.190)  4:22.110 (37.460)  4:58.212 (36.102)
 14 # 1331 Hayden Hauser      23 Manassas, VA           4:58.85   2 
        34.829 (34.829)  1:10.340 (35.511)  1:47.172 (36.833)  2:24.319 (37.147)
      3:04.400 (40.081)  3:44.470 (40.071)  4:23.920 (39.450)  4:58.843 (34.924)
 15 #  351 David Rivkin       23 Boston, MA             4:58.88   2 
        35.691 (35.691)  1:11.223 (35.532)  1:48.552 (37.330)  2:26.811 (38.259)
      3:05.858 (39.047)  3:46.006 (40.149)  4:24.051 (38.046)  4:58.873 (34.822)
 16 # 1114 Henry Gartner      23 East Falmouth, MA      4:59.20   1 
        38.561 (38.561)  1:15.879 (37.319)  1:54.385 (38.507)  2:31.785 (37.400)
      3:10.084 (38.300)  3:47.578 (37.494)  4:24.438 (36.860)  4:59.193 (34.756)
 17 #  950 Timothy Schultz    23 Fort Myers, FL         4:59.41   2 
        35.961 (35.961)  1:10.770 (34.810)  1:47.452 (36.682)  2:25.349 (37.897)
      3:04.035 (38.687)  3:43.090 (39.056)  4:22.440 (39.350)  4:59.406 (36.966)
 18 # 3388 Bailey Wade        23 Gurley, AL             5:00.51   1 
        38.224 (38.224)  1:14.528 (36.304)  1:52.824 (38.297)  2:31.422 (38.598)
      3:09.175 (37.754)  3:47.207 (38.032)  4:24.994 (37.788)  5:00.502 (35.509)
 19 # 1335 Isaac Gower-Hall   23 Haverhill, MA          5:03.09   1 
        37.572 (37.572)  1:13.943 (36.371)  1:50.901 (36.958)  2:28.407 (37.507)
      3:06.398 (37.991)  3:44.666 (38.269)  4:23.632 (38.966)  5:03.083 (39.452)
 20 # 1223 Finn Burke         23 Guilderland, NY        5:03.96   1 
        36.998 (36.998)  1:13.357 (36.360)  1:50.365 (37.009)  2:29.103 (38.739)
      3:07.943 (38.840)  3:46.920 (38.977)  4:25.986 (39.067)  5:03.958 (37.972)
 21 # 2019 Grant Musick       23 Springfield, MO        5:05.72   1 
        38.799 (38.799)  1:16.933 (38.135)  1:55.410 (38.477)  2:33.446 (38.037)
      3:12.764 (39.319)  3:52.400 (39.636)  4:30.120 (37.720)  5:05.712 (35.593)
 22 #  408 Caleb Brightman    23 Pawling, NY            5:08.78   1 
        37.121 (37.121)  1:14.089 (36.969)  1:52.617 (38.529)  2:31.302 (38.685)
      3:11.419 (40.118)  3:51.312 (39.893)  4:30.916 (39.605)  5:08.776 (37.860)
 23 # 1098 Andrew Brill       23 Phoenixville, PA       5:11.44   1 
        35.520 (35.520)  1:13.581 (38.061)  1:52.171 (38.590)  2:31.763 (39.593)
      3:12.488 (40.725)  3:53.157 (40.670)  4:32.628 (39.471)  5:11.435 (38.808)
 24 # 1171 Luke Gorgas        23 Douglas, MI            5:14.32   1 
        38.747 (38.747)  1:17.290 (38.543)  1:56.324 (39.035)  2:36.067 (39.743)
      3:16.706 (40.640)  3:58.024 (41.319)  4:37.989 (39.965)  5:14.311 (36.322)
 25 # 3054 Eli Sterling       23 Blacksburg, VA         5:14.58   1 
        38.516 (38.516)  1:16.592 (38.077)  1:56.068 (39.476)  2:36.904 (40.837)
      3:17.710 (40.806)  3:58.412 (40.702)  4:38.271 (39.860)  5:14.580 (36.310)
 26 #  823 Nathan DeWitt      23 Holland, MI            5:16.85   1 
        38.952 (38.952)  1:16.185 (37.234)  1:55.336 (39.151)  2:36.050 (40.714)
      3:16.492 (40.442)  3:58.632 (42.141)  4:39.696 (41.064)  5:16.850 (37.154)
 27 #  585 Francis Porrini    23 Bristol, CT            5:17.32   1 
        35.798 (35.798)  1:11.242 (35.445)  1:50.381 (39.139)  2:30.532 (40.152)
      3:12.221 (41.689)  3:55.413 (43.193)  4:39.024 (43.611)  5:17.319 (38.295)
 28 #  363 Connor Couperus    23 Amsterdam, NY          5:18.50   1 
        39.282 (39.282)  1:17.693 (38.411)  1:57.358 (39.665)  2:37.506 (40.149)
      3:18.192 (40.686)  3:59.049 (40.858)  4:40.022 (40.973)  5:18.492 (38.470)
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===================================================================
 Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
 boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:32.40  3/10/2018   Nansemond River, Suffolk, VA              
                         K Carter, J Waller, T Scott-McKoy,D Faircloth     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WB Tc-Va                                            3:32.57   3 
     1) #3475 Kalen Whaley 19           2) #3466 Nazir Imhotep 21         
     3) #3464 Imani Gaston 19           4) #3476 Nylah Wiggins 21         
        51.302 (51.302)  1:42.061 (50.760)  2:37.673 (55.612)  3:32.561 (54.889)
  2 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                             3:33.89   3 
     1) #1769 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 19   2) #1773 Alexandria Yarbrough 20  
     3) #1771 Enyero Omokeni 21         4) #1772 Kevon Smith 19           
        51.224 (51.224)  1:46.547 (55.324)  2:45.483 (58.936)  3:33.887 (48.405)
  3 Bullis Tc-Md                                        3:34.33   3 
     1) #498 Nia Frederick 20           2) #507 Sydney Peal 21            
     3) #517 Ariana Wright 20           4) #496 Jabril El-Amin 20         
        57.274 (57.274)  1:47.891 (50.617)  2:45.351 (57.460)  3:34.322 (48.971)
  4 5 Star Tc-Md                                        3:35.44   1 
     1) #8 Noelani Phillips 19          2) #9 Mekhi Todman 21             
     3) #6 Joshua Mims 21               4) #5 Serena Harrison 20          
        56.609 (56.609)  1:49.293 (52.685)  2:39.693 (50.400)  3:35.432 (55.740)
  5 South County Tc-Va                                  3:36.43   3 
     1) #2938 Nicholas Onorato 19       2) #2929 Aly Conyers 21           
     3) #2932 Zoey Goldstein 20         4) #2939 Dominic Salguero 19      
        53.074 (53.074)  1:49.773 (56.699)  2:46.289 (56.517)  3:36.421 (50.132)
  6 Mvp League-VA                                       3:36.60   1 
     1) #2032 Emily Catlett 21          2) #2034 James Johnson 20         
     3) #2036 Aaliyah Pyatt 21          4) #2031 Theodore Brown 20        
        59.873 (59.873)  1:50.908 (51.035)  2:44.966 (54.059)  3:36.592 (51.627)
  7 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny                                3:36.95   3 
     1) #2636 Lailah White 20           2) #2627 Brandon Alexander 19     
     3) #2635 Shawnakay Peart 19        4) #2634 Malik Melhado 19         
        58.034 (58.034)  1:48.589 (50.556)  2:46.664 (58.075)  3:36.949 (50.286)
  8 Nyc Success Academy Tc-Ny                           3:40.33   2 
     1) #2182 Tahira Jessop 20          2) #2184 Mohamed Traore 22        
     3) #2178 Ronne Bailey 20           4) #2185 Brandon Williams 22      
       1:01.599 (1:01.599)          1:52.377 (50.779)          2:48.500 (56.123)
         3:40.330 (51.830)
  9 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               3:41.73   1 
     1) #2519 Ian Moore 19              2) #2522 Micah Wood 19            
     3) #2520 Sheriyah Nutt 21          4) #2512 Anabella Chin 22         
        52.786 (52.786)  1:44.741 (51.955)  2:42.988 (58.248)  3:41.728 (58.740)
 10 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:42.01   2 
     1) #233 LaTia Moore 21             2) #232 Johnathan Mitchell 19     
     3) #228 Jacelyn Barnett 19         4) #234 Edward Richardson 19      
       1:02.548 (1:02.548)          1:52.445 (49.898)        2:52.999 (1:00.554)
         3:42.003 (49.004)
 11 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:42.26   1 
     1) #2280 Jordon Ilori 20           2) #2276 Lexi Bettencourt 19      
     3) #2282 Jolene Murphy 21          4) #2281 Chris Morales 19         
        54.379 (54.379)  1:53.359 (58.980)  2:50.929 (57.570)  3:42.258 (51.330)
 12 WB Tc-Va  'C'                                       3:42.56   2 
     1) #3462 Amir Epps 19              2) #3461 Allen Cherry 19          
     3) #3472 Adriana Shockley 19       4) #3457 Na'Taja Ballard 21       
           52.145 (52.145)          1:43.818 (51.673)        2:44.431 (1:00.613)
         3:42.554 (58.123)
 13 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     3:42.63   2 
     1) #923 Antonio Roopchand 21       2) #914 Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite 19 
     3) #913 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 20 4) #916 Tasim Hicks 19            
           51.613 (51.613)          1:50.674 (59.061)        2:50.916 (1:00.243)
         3:42.627 (51.711)
 14 Allendale Tc-Nj                                     3:44.81   2 
     1) #46 Colin Arber 20              2) #49 Grace Smiechowski 20       
     3) #48 Kyla Krawczyk 20            4) #47 Luke Bussetti 20           
           52.923 (52.923)          1:51.434 (58.511)        2:51.523 (1:00.090)
         3:44.804 (53.282)
 15 Saints Tc-Va                                        3:45.20   3 
     1) #2750 Archer Gurkin 20          2) #2751 Christian Johnson 20     
     3) #2748 Hannah Ballowe 19         4) #2754 Ian Smith 20             
       1:00.554 (1:00.554)          1:54.924 (54.370)          2:54.342 (59.419)
         3:45.192 (50.850)
 16 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:49.24   1 
     1) #3620 Anshel Isles 19           2) #3618 Sierra Bazzarella 20     
     3) #3617 Liana Bazzarella 22       4) #3621 Andre Klimkiewicz 20     
           54.875 (54.875)        1:57.897 (1:03.022)        2:58.312 (1:00.416)
         3:49.240 (50.928)


Return to Top

Email | About