MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Virginia Showcase
Virginia Showcase History
Hosted By: Liberty University
Lynchburg, Virginia
2019-01-19

results from blueridgetiming.com
Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 08:10 AM
                   The VA Showcase - 1/18/2019 to 1/19/2019                    
                         Presented by the US Air Force                         
                    Liberty University Indoor Track Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath              6.40q  5 
  2 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni              6.42q  3 
  3 Johnson Jr, Malcolm          St. Stephen'              6.45q  5 
  4 Harding, Javonte'            Prince Georg              6.46q  6 
  5 Rose, Cameron                Hickory Ridg              6.50q  2 
  6 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath              6.51q  3 
  7 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis Schoo              6.54q  7 
  8 Burgess, Tristian            Grassfield                6.55q  2 
  9 Borden, Curtis               St. Stephen'              6.56   4 
 10 Hayes, Savien                Parkland                  6.57   5 
 11 Stratton, Bryce              Western Bran              6.58  18 
 12 Prunty, Karon                I.C. Norcom               6.59   6 
 13 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                 6.60   8  6.592
 14 Jackson, Andre               Westlake Hig              6.60   7  6.595
 15 Attucks, Cameron             Atkins                    6.60   3  6.596
 16 Henley, Dorryen              Patriot High              6.60   7  6.600
 17 Tofoi, Tailey                Huguenot                  6.61   8  6.601
 18 Thomas, Jaidin               Eastern Alamance          6.61   2 
 19 Reynolds, Daniel             Fork Union                6.61   7  6.606
 20 Jackson, Keylin              Cosby                     6.61   7  6.610
 21 Carter, Malik                Franklin Cou              6.62   3 
 22 Moore, Miles                 Manchester H              6.63   6  6.621
 23 Lloyd, Marshawn              DeMatha Cath              6.63   7  6.626
 24 Thorogood, Trei              Freedom (Woo              6.64   1  6.633
 25 Douds, Emerson               Weddington H              6.64   3  6.640
 26 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch              6.65   8 
 27 Karen, Max                   John Champe               6.66   4 
 28 Barksdale, Zach              Parkwood                  6.67   3 
 29 McGriff, Wyne                Parkwood                  6.68  13  6.671
 30 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                    6.68   6  6.674
 31 Nixon, Isaiah                Churchland                6.69   9  6.685
 32 Dudley, Kenny                DeMatha Cath              6.69   4  6.687
 32 Gumbs, Jaeden                Glen Allen H              6.69   2  6.687
 34 Heath, Rodney                Lakota East               6.70   5  6.693
 35 White, Carlson               Maury High S              6.70  10  6.694
 36 Jordan, Linn                 Henry E. Lac              6.70   1  6.697
 37 thomas, anthony              Prince Georg              6.71   4  6.701
 37 Romero, Harold               Herndon                   6.71   8  6.701
 39 Starr, Daniel                Albemarle                 6.71   9  6.704
 40 McElroy Jr, Carnell          I.C. Norcom               6.71   9  6.708
 41 Gray, Christian              Suitland Hig              6.72   2 
 42 Britt, Joshua                West Springf              6.73   4  6.729
 42 Peters, Alyjah               Varina                    6.73   9  6.729
 44 Garman, Garrett              Franklin Cou              6.74  10 
 45 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal              6.75   7  6.742
 46 Ugorji, Prince               Millbrook                 6.75   1  6.743
 47 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert              6.75   3  6.745
 48 Outten, Maurice              I.C. Norcom               6.75  14  6.747
 49 Hammock, Kendel              Archbishop C              6.75   5  6.748
 50 Hinton, Saadiq               Westfield                 6.76   4  6.754
 51 Barringer, Jaylen            Freedom (Woo              6.76  13  6.759
 52 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch              6.77   8 
 53 McCray, Patrick              Jefferson Fo              6.78  16  6.775
 54 Bowens, Ali                  Atholton Hig              6.78   4  6.779
 55 Brooks, Khalil               Suitland Hig              6.79   5  6.788
 55 Green, Damon                 DeMatha Cath              6.79   8  6.788
 57 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig              6.80  13  6.794
 58 Dunlap, Demonte              I.C. Norcom               6.80   2  6.795
 59 Felton, Da'Quan              Churchland                6.81  14  6.806
 60 Hill, Torrance               South County              6.81  20  6.807
 61 Robinson, Trevon             Asheville                 6.81  10  6.809
 62 Hackerson, Noah              Patriot High              6.81   2  6.810
 63 Gray, Jamari                 I.C. Norcom               6.82  13  6.811
 63 Blanco, Elmer                Osbourn                   6.82  16  6.811
 65 White, Travis                Bishop McNam              6.82  11  6.812
 66 Hanifi, Youssof              South County              6.82   9  6.816
 67 Belcher, Elijah              Franklin Cou              6.83  11  6.824
 68 Blair, Trey                  Haverford To              6.83  12  6.830
 69 Asare, Henry                 Fork Union                6.84  12  6.836
 70 Borden, Christian            St. Stephen'              6.84  12  6.838
 71 Warmington, David            Archbishop C              6.86  12  6.852
 72 Evans, Trondrick             South Garner              6.86   9  6.860
 73 Alper, Noah                  Atholton Hig              6.87  18  6.863
 74 Beckett, Galen               Battlefield               6.87  23  6.868
 75 Allums, Bobby                Patriot High              6.88   9  6.873
 76 Kolb, Erik                   Mills Godwin              6.88  21  6.874
 77 Weaver, Nicholas             Stone Bridge              6.88  20  6.876
 77 Von Storch, Joe              Charlottesvi              6.88  16  6.876
 79 Weh, Cj                      Haverford To              6.88  10  6.877
 80 Presley, Dashuan             Eastern View              6.89  18  6.883
 80 Funderburk, Kobe             Parkwood                  6.89  20  6.883
 80 Butler, Jeremyah             Bethel                    6.89  17  6.883
 83 Townsend, Eric               James River               6.90   2  6.894
 84 Jacobs, Melvin               Riverdale Ba              6.90  15  6.896
 85 Dunlap, Cole                 Blacksburg H              6.90  12  6.898
 86 Jorrand, Eric                Glen Allen H              6.90  12  6.900
 87 McPherson, Damauri           Manchester H              6.91  17  6.903
 88 Holland, Earnest             Bishop McNam              6.91  15  6.910
 89 Hall, Princeton              Northside Hi              6.92   5  6.913
 90 Sannieniola, Steven          Bullis Schoo              6.92  13  6.914
 91 Holloway, Chris              James River               6.93  20  6.921
 92 Demby, Myles                 Old Mill Hig              6.93  18  6.927
 93 Haworth, Charles Javier      West Springf              6.94  13  6.931
 94 Ahmed, Hanan                 Herndon                   6.94  10  6.933
 95 Rock, Zachary                Massaponax                6.94  12  6.934
 96 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig              6.94  10  6.936
 97 Mefford, Isaiah              Wakefield Hi              6.94  29  6.939
 98 Petties, Jurrell             Potomac Seni              6.94  22  6.940
 99 Wilkins Jr., Vincent         Parkland                  6.95  19  6.941
100 Seals, Steven                West Springf              6.95   7  6.946
101 Bowman, Daniel               South County              6.95  11  6.947
102 Czar, Nick                   Blacksburg H              6.95  15  6.948
102 Olson, Mitchell              Liberty Chri              6.95  18  6.948
104 Harari, Damon                Wakefield Hi              6.95  19  6.949
105 Cone, Darrell                Kecoughtan                6.96  21  6.952
106 Megginson, Chris             Heritage (Ly              6.96  10  6.960
107 Addo, Malik                  Olympic                   6.97  15  6.963
108 Harris, Josh                 Jefferson Fo              6.97  25  6.966
109 Whitney, Chase               Tallwood                  6.97  11  6.967
110 Rowe, Tyrique                Maury High S              6.98  15  6.971
111 Avalos, Kaegan               Rock Ridge H              6.98  23  6.973
112 Wingate, Savion              Nansemond Ri              6.98  19  6.974
113 Abdelrahman, Mohamad         Herndon                   6.98  13  6.978
113 Kindall, Keyshawn            Rock Ridge H              6.98  19  6.978
115 Burris, Royal                Harding Univ              6.98   1  6.979
116 Hampton, Vi'Jon              Fork Union                6.98  17  6.980
117 Roberts, Jarius              Riverdale Ba              6.99  21 
118 Tyler, Neal                  Atholton Hig              7.00  17  6.993
119 Williams, MacAllister        Nansemond Ri              7.00  17  6.996
120 Todd, Isaiah                 Manchester H              7.00  12  6.998
121 Stevens, Jaylan              Western Bran              7.01  21  7.001
122 Mayers, Peter                Saint Anthon              7.01  17  7.003
122 Riche, Michael               Westfield                 7.01  15  7.003
124 Proctor, Charles             Bishop McNam              7.01  17  7.008
125 Haythe, Anthony              Bishop McNam              7.01  14  7.010
126 Spivay, Zayvyan              South Garner              7.02  14  7.013
127 Shimozono, Isaac             Blacksburg H              7.02  23  7.020
128 Lizzo, Tyler                 Mt. Hebron H              7.04  18  7.036
128 Gore, Tony                   Freedom (Woo              7.04  16  7.036
130 Conway, Landon               James River               7.04  25  7.039
131 Plummer, Jaiven              Massaponax                7.05  19  7.041
132 Temoney, Reece               Archbishop C              7.05  19  7.042
132 Hearn, Kyle                  Parkwood                  7.05  24  7.042
134 Sims, Antonio                Riverdale Ba              7.05  16  7.046
135 Roberts, Javar-Malik         Bishop McNam              7.05  14  7.047
136 Tann, Syncere                James River               7.06  26  7.052
137 Lewis, Armonte               Pulaski Coun              7.06  21  7.060
138 Cobb, Stephen                Patriot High              7.07  15 
139 Richburg, De'Von             Riverdale Ba              7.08  25  7.078
140 Hill, Jasper                 Woodrow Wils              7.08  21  7.080
141 McDonald, Micah              West Potomac              7.09  31  7.082
142 Dearing, Paul                Mills Godwin              7.09  20  7.087
143 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade          Bishop McNam              7.10  24 
144 Wilson, Brandon              South County              7.11  32  7.102
145 Saunders, Collin             Bishop McNam              7.11  10  7.109
146 Talbott, Chase               Stone Bridge              7.12  24 
147 Gary, Joshua                 Bullis Schoo              7.13  29  7.122
147 Cobin, Phillip               Riverbend Hi              7.13  18  7.122
149 Ortel, Austin                West Potomac              7.13  24  7.130
149 Thompson, Joshua             Woodrow Wils              7.13  19  7.130
151 Henry, Taylor                Charlotte La              7.14  25  7.132
152 Smith-Hughes, Xavier         Bethel                    7.14  24  7.136
152 Toran, Keshawn               South County              7.14  26  7.136
154 Cameron, Jason               Riverdale Ba              7.14  29  7.138
155 Hackworth, Jacob             Jefferson Fo              7.14  25  7.139
156 Carter, Daron                Bishop McNam              7.15  28  7.145
157 Scott, Abram                 Blacksburg H              7.15  27  7.147
158 Brown, Ethan                 Patriot High              7.15  15  7.148
159 Perrello, Biagio             James River               7.15  27  7.149
160 Lomax, James                 Bishop McNam              7.16  30  7.154
161 Dubois, Christian            Nansemond Ri              7.16  26  7.158
161 Mauney, Donovan              Bullis Schoo              7.16  18  7.158
163 Alvarado, Nicholas           Saint Anthon              7.17  28  7.161
163 Clark, Caleb                 Riverdale Ba              7.17  23  7.161
165 Levy, Deandre                Archbishop C              7.17  19  7.170
166 Omohundro, Grant             James River               7.18  27  7.172
167 Walker, Tim                  Mills Godwin              7.18  26  7.173
168 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mt. Hebron H              7.18  25  7.180
169 Briggs, Camren               Western Bran              7.19  32  7.181
170 Anderson, Keaton             Parkwood                  7.19  26  7.184
170 Adams, Devon                 Nansemond Ri              7.19  30  7.184
172 Bridges, Oliver              Bullis Schoo              7.20  30  7.191
173 Sims, Alonzo                 Riverdale Ba              7.20  23  7.200
174 Epp, Matthew                 Franklin Cou              7.21  22 
175 Spradlin, Aidan              South County              7.22  31 
176 Moore, Tremaine              James River               7.23  29 
177 Alston, Nathan               Churchland                7.24  30  7.231
178 Goings, Jordan               DeMatha Cath              7.24  20  7.233
179 Simms, Akere                 Loudoun Vall              7.25  28 
180 Harriott, Alieas             Massaponax                7.26  26  7.253
181 Degn, William                Loudoun Vall              7.26  24  7.254
182 Bridges, DeAnte              Western Bran              7.26  16  7.255
183 St. Hilliare, X'Zayvion      James River               7.29  28 
184 Kershner, Miles              Charlottesvi              7.30  29 
185 Cowan, Robert                Blacksburg H              7.32  30 
186 Brown, Cory                  James River               7.33  31  7.321
187 Morales, Ian                 Wakefield Hi              7.33  28  7.326
188 Ludwig, Cooper               South County              7.33  27  7.329
189 Williams, Jo'Ash             Archbishop C              7.34  21 
190 Castleberry, Asa             Blacksburg H              7.35  27  7.344
191 Robinson, Camron             Western Bran              7.35  34  7.347
192 Hill, James                  Hidden Valle              7.36  34 
193 Stow, Samuel                 Mills Godwin              7.41  29  7.402
194 McLean, Jacob                James River               7.41  31  7.404
195 Kirtner, Austin              Auburn                    7.41  29  7.408
196 Mansaray, Suliaman           Potomac Seni              7.42  31 
197 Andrews, Isaiah              Brookville H              7.44  32  7.435
198 Love, Joe                    Trinity Epis              7.44  30  7.438
199 Burruss, Boyd                Virginia Epi              7.49  34 
200 Lane-Blake, Ethan            Archbishop C              7.51  28 
201 Harley, Gregory              Riverdale Ba              7.52  32 
202 Olugbemi, Aaron              James River               7.54  33 
203 Young, Jamari                Bishop McNam              7.57  31 
204 Basking, Christopher         Smithfield                7.66  33 
205 Montgomery, Derek            Western Bran              7.68  32 
206 Carlisle, Declan             Trinity Epis              7.72  33  7.717
207 Livingston, Dominique        Western Bran              7.72  35  7.718
208 Simon, Tyler                 Smithfield                7.73  33 
209 Rainer, Nasir                Bishop McNam              7.74  35  7.735
210 Habboub, Ramzie              James River               7.74  32  7.736
211 Newsome, Griffin             James River               7.77  33 
212 Gilliam, Jordan              Bethel                    7.88  34 
213 Ruvalcaba, Alejandro         Blacksburg H              7.91  33 
214 OmoBhude, Jude               Riverdale Ba              8.38  35 
215 Suggs, Jaeson                James River               8.42  34 
 -- Garland, Teon                I.C. Norcom                 FS   6 
 -- Beasley, Christopher         Maury High S                FS   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NB Qualifier
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                21.90   8 
  2 Carter, Isaiah               Tallwood                 22.09   6 
  3 Cummings, Kai                Germantown F             22.14   8 
  4 Tofoi, Tailey                Huguenot                 22.32   7 
  5 Johnson Jr, Malcolm          St. Stephen'             22.46   6 
  6 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis Schoo             22.55   8 
  7 Burke, Jaeden                Paint Branch             22.56   7 
  8 Dudley, Kenny                DeMatha Cath             22.69   6 
  9 Green, Deion                 DeMatha Cath             22.83   6 
 10 Karen, Max                   John Champe              22.84   8 
 11 Allen, Austin                Bullis Schoo             22.84   6 
 12 Green, Damon                 DeMatha Cath             22.85   7 
 13 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                   22.99   1 
 14 Langston, Joseph             York                     23.06   5 
 15 Heath, Rodney                Lakota East              23.15   5 
 16 Jacobs, Melvin               Riverdale Ba             23.21   4 
 17 Thomas, Jaidin               Eastern Alamance         23.23   1 
 18 Sannieniola, Steven          Bullis Schoo             23.33   5 
 19 Riley, Jordan                Bishop McNam             23.36   4 
 20 West, Brian                  DeMatha Cath             23.41   8 
 21 White, Travis                Bishop McNam             23.44   1 
 22 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch             23.50   8 
 23 Roupas, Adam                 Providence D             23.50   7 
 24 Freeman, Lewis               Osbourn Park             23.51   7 
 25 Creeley, Liam                Haverford To             23.58   3 
 26 Dula, Adrian                 Bethel                   23.68   5 
 27 Lloyd, Marshawn              DeMatha Cath             23.72   5 
 28 Proctor, Charles             Bishop McNam             23.73   1 
 29 Warmington, David            Archbishop C             23.74   3 
 30 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             23.79   4 
 31 Saunders, Collin             Bishop McNam             23.94   3 
 32 Roberts, Jarius              Riverdale Ba             24.00   2 
 33 Sims, Antonio                Riverdale Ba             24.04   3 
 34 Henry, Taylor                Charlotte La             24.27   4 
 35 Curry, Deonte                James Monroe             24.29   4 
 36 Ryan, Aidan                  James Monroe             24.31   5 
 37 Eziri, Kelechi               Providence D             24.33   6 
 38 Ukaegbu, Chima               Washington L             24.40   4 
 39 Mauney, Donovan              Bullis Schoo             24.74   3 
 40 Logan-Nealy, Dominic         DeMatha Cath             24.77   7 
 41 Hill, Jasper                 Woodrow Wils             24.85   2 
 42 Elliott, Darius              Woodrow Wils             24.96   2 
 43 Mcneill, Iii, John           Damascus Hig             25.10   3 
 44 Charles, Immanuel            Washington L             25.26   2 
 45 Williams, Jo'Ash             Archbishop C             26.20   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randolph, Ross               Garner                   33.80   5 
  2 Flemmings, Tahje             Benjamin Ban             34.10   5 
  3 McDaniel, Mordecai           St. John's C             34.33   3 
  4 Hebron, Savion               Neshaminy                34.38   5 
  5 Hayes, Savien                Parkland                 34.78   4 
  6 Mitchell Jr, Johnathan       Bethel                   34.84   4 
  7 McRae, Romell                Southeast Ra             34.86   3 
  8 Klenner, Julian              Westtown Sch             34.88   4 
  9 Reeves, Dashon               Potomac Seni             34.94   4 
 10 Harding, Javonte'            Prince Georg             35.06   2 
 11 Cummings, Kai                Germantown F             35.10   5 
 12 Douds, Emerson               Weddington H             35.14   5 
 13 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath             35.25   4 
 14 Deskins, Ed                  Colonial For             35.27   3 
 15 McNally, Aidan               Cuthbertson              35.34   1 
 16 Black, Bradon                Cuthbertson              35.35   3 
 17 Pierce, Eric                 Hermitage                35.46   4 
 18 Hammock, Kendel              Archbishop C             35.53   1 
 19 Alexander, Dominique         Millbrook                35.58   1 
 20 Perkerson, Darian            Western Bran             35.62   3 
 21 Tofoi, Tailey                Huguenot                 35.70   2 
 22 Myers, Saieed                DeMatha Cath             35.77   2 
 23 Royal, Frank                 Saint Christ             35.77   5 
 24 McCray, Patrick              Jefferson Fo             35.79   1 
 25 Sherman, Eddy                Christ Schoo             35.91   2 
 26 Jackson, Tajai               William Flem             35.97   3 
 27 Terry, Tyrenson              Eleanor Roos             36.30   2 
 28 Borden, Curtis               St. Stephen'             36.80   2 
 29 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     DeMatha Cath             37.47   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Doval              West Potomac             35.11   1 
  2 Nixon, Jacob                 Western Bran             35.35  13 
  3 Rose, Cameron                Hickory Ridg             35.52   9 
  4 Garcia Lopez, Jonathan       Osbourn                  35.63   7 
  5 Martin, Robert               William Fleming          35.64   2 
  6 Karen, Max                   John Champe              35.69   6 
  7 Meese, Michael               Jamestown                35.75  10 
  8 Imhotep, Nazir               Western Bran             35.77  16 
  9 Bellamy, Elijah              Forest Park              35.77   6 
 10 Jordan, Linn                 Henry E. Lac             35.78   1 
 11 Starr, Daniel                Albemarle                35.83   4 
 12 Attucks, Cameron             Atkins                   35.86   7 
 13 Motton, Treyvor              Western Bran             35.87   3 
 14 Summers, Cameron             DeMatha Cath             35.88   2 
 15 McGriff, Wyne                Parkwood                 35.99   7 
 16 Nazari, Bilal                Woodbridge               36.06   4 
 17 Langston, Joseph             York                     36.07   5 
 18 Leaston, Justin              Millbrook                36.08   4 
 19 Kindall, Keyshawn            Rock Ridge H             36.10   1 
 20 Jones, Warren                Osbourn                  36.12   8 
 21 Freeman, Lewis               Osbourn Park             36.14   8 
 22 Jackson, Keylin              Cosby                    36.21   9 
 23 Britt, Joshua                West Springf             36.31   3 
 24 Reynolds, Daniel             Fork Union               36.33   8 
 25 Whaley, Kalen                Western Bran             36.43   3 
 26 Torres, Gian                 Riverbend Hi             36.44   2 
 27 Quesenberry, David           Blacksburg H             36.45   7 
 28 Dobrydney, Joseph            W.T. Woodson             36.47   8 
 29 Hinton, Jalen                Western Bran             36.49  10 
 30 Henley, Dorryen              Patriot High             36.55   5 
 31 Gallant, Austin              Battlefield              36.57   5 
 32 McIntyre, Justin             Henry E. Lac             36.58   4 
 33 Beckett, Galen               Battlefield              36.59   8 
 34 Waller, Kaden                Battlefield              36.60   1 
 35 Duble, Sean                  W.T. Woodson             36.62  12 
 36 Evans, Roland                Western Bran             36.63  15 
 37 Brooks, Khalil               Suitland Hig             36.64   8 
 38 Bourne, Michael              Cosby                    36.65   5 
 39 Bonham, Khalil               Maury High S             36.68  13 
 40 Aldridge, James              Menchville               36.70  15 
 41 Cherry, Allen                Western Bran             36.70  20 
 42 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig             36.71  16 
 43 Page II, Alfandre            Western Bran             36.75   2 
 44 Salguero, Dominic            South County             36.75   7 
 45 Mims, Joshua                 James Hubert             36.75  25 
 46 McGirt, Caleb                Nansemond Ri             36.75  14 
 47 Parker, Camron               Churchland               36.77  28 
 48 Jackson, Sean                South County             36.79  10 
 49 Washington, Jordan           Battlefield              36.79  12 
 50 Peters, Alyjah               Varina                   36.80  63 
 51 Massie, Quinton              Western Bran             36.81  30 
 52 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal             36.82  12 
 53 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi             36.82  14 
 54 Allen, Justin                Kecoughtan               36.84  18 
 55 Burggraf, Stephen            Liberty Chri             36.84  23 
 56 Armstrong, Kevin             Churchland               36.87  10 
 57 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig             36.87  13 
 58 Snyder, Bryce                Westfield                36.90  17 
 59 Temoney, Reece               Archbishop C             36.93  22 
 60 Tate, Davion                 Olympic                  36.93  14 
 61 Murphy, Ernest               E.C. Glass               36.98  11 
 62 Alper, Noah                  Atholton Hig             37.02  10 
 63 Beasley, Christopher         Maury High S             37.02  11 
 64 Calhoun, Charles             Potomac Seni             37.04   6 
 65 Smith, Chris                 Northside Hi             37.04  18 
 66 Stevens, Raymon              Woodrow Wils             37.04   9 
 67 Prunty, Karon                I.C. Norcom              37.05  28 
 68 Brown, Theodore              Massaponax               37.07   4 
 69 Collins, Joseph              Suitland Hig             37.07  20 
 70 Jackson, Jalen               Tabb                     37.08  14 
 71 Bowens, Ali                  Atholton Hig             37.10  17 
 72 Romero, Harold               Herndon                  37.12  23 
 73 Anderson, Gavin              Battlefield              37.12  18 
 74 Evans, Justin                Mt. Hebron H             37.12  24 
 75 Hackerson, Noah              Patriot High             37.13   6 
 76 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert             37.14  19 
 77 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig             37.15  25 
 78 Conway, Landon               James River              37.16  23 
 79 Brinson, Jaden               Colonial For             37.17   5 
 80 Johnson, Tariq               Woodrow Wils             37.21  17 
 81 Jordan, Bryce                Maury High S             37.21  17 
 82 Lizzo, Tyler                 Mt. Hebron H             37.23  18 
 83 Lot, William                 Fork Union               37.27  32 
 84 Jones-Browning, Aalik        Bethel                   37.30  40 
 84 Townsend, Eric               James River              37.30  22 
 86 Epps, Amir                   Western Bran             37.31   6 
 87 Paige, Joshua                St. John's C             37.31  15 
 88 Dropik, Marcus               Fairfax                  37.33  12 
 89 Wilson, Braeden              Mills Godwin             37.35   1 
 90 Kennedy, Sanchir T           George C. Ma             37.38  24 
 91 Mefford, Isaiah              Wakefield Hi             37.39  21 
 92 Borden, Christian            St. Stephen'             37.40  26 
 93 McCarthy, Steven             Battlefield              37.42  38 
 94 Blair, Trey                  Haverford To             37.45  27 
 95 Outten, Maurice              I.C. Norcom              37.47  13 
 96 Carlisle, Geoffrey           Battlefield              37.48  18 
 97 Hughes, Tanner M             George C. Ma             37.48   5 
 98 Allums, Bobby                Patriot High             37.50  25 
 99 McElroy Jr, Carnell          I.C. Norcom              37.52  53 
100 Santiago, Ivan               Bethel                   37.54  49 
101 Simmons, Alex                Prince Georg             37.54  31 
102 Homere, David                Osbourn Park             37.55  16 
103 Valente, Cole                Western Albe             37.56  23 
104 Wilson, Marcus               Patriot High             37.58  14 
105 Talbott, Chase               Stone Bridge             37.58  43 
106 Avalos, Kaegan               Rock Ridge H             37.58   1 
107 Boyer, Sebastian             Northwood Hi             37.59  28 
108 Wright, Darius               West Potomac             37.59  22 
109 Bond, Shane                  Churchland               37.61  25 
110 Mitchell, Jaden              Bethel                   37.61  29 
111 Thomas, Noah                 Friends' Cen             37.65  21 
112 Manassa, Marvin              DeMatha Cath             37.70   2 
113 Brooks, Kamari               Parkland                 37.71  38 
114 Goggins, Aaron               Nansemond Ri             37.73  21 
115 Wilks, Jeremiah              L.C. Bird                37.74  13 
116 Cretchain, Christopher       Tallwood                 37.75  37 
117 Johnson, James               Massaponax               37.79  27 
118 Proctor, Charles             Bishop McNam             37.80  37 
119 Schroeder, Luke              West Potomac             37.80  20 
120 Gray, Jamari                 I.C. Norcom              37.82  20 
121 Koudouvoh, Jules             James Hubert             37.83  60 
122 Asare, Henry                 Fork Union               37.84  21 
123 Weaver, Nicholas             Stone Bridge             37.86  27 
124 Gresham, Ian                 Patriot High             37.89  47 
125 Johnson, Jalean              Mt. Hebron H             37.90  32 
126 Julien, Joshua               Fork Union               37.91  32 
127 Sims, Alonzo                 Riverdale Ba             37.93  33 
128 Garman, Garrett              Franklin Cou             37.96  36 
129 Williams, Ronald             Suitland Hig             37.99  26 
130 Phillips, Colby              Stuarts Draf             37.99  15 
131 Hill, Kobe                   Mt. Hebron H             38.01  31 
132 Johnson, Keenan              Suitland Hig             38.01  36 
133 Gray, Christian              Suitland Hig             38.02  24 
134 Johnson, Dean                Herndon                  38.02  37 
134 Young, Ethan                 Blacksburg H             38.02  29 
136 Zeiger, Jared                Haverford To             38.02  30 
137 Von Storch, Joe              Charlottesvi             38.03  17 
138 Cobin, Phillip               Riverbend Hi             38.03  29 
139 Covil, Montrell              I.C. Norcom              38.04  41 
140 Sarnovsky, Adam              George C. Ma             38.04  45 
141 Becker, Bryce                Liberty Chri             38.04  19 
142 Gaskins, Bryce               West Springf             38.05  24 
143 Jones III, Percy             Kecoughtan               38.06  11 
144 Hayes, Jack                  W.T. Woodson             38.06  26 
145 Terry, Corenson              DeMatha Cath             38.07   3 
146 Schlier, Eric C              George C. Ma             38.11  31 
147 Spangler, Ashton             Cuthbertson              38.12  24 
148 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             38.14  37 
149 Cherry, Wayon                Western Bran             38.14  32 
150 Haworth, Charles Javier      West Springf             38.14  29 
151 Watson, Elijah               Tallwood                 38.16  36 
152 Diggs, London                Churchland               38.17  25 
153 Garland, Teon                I.C. Norcom              38.17  33 
154 Ahmed, Hanan                 Herndon                  38.19  35 
155 McClendon, Chandler          Parkwood                 38.19  11 
156 Onorato, Nicholas            South County             38.19  19 
157 McCarthy, Sean               Battlefield              38.20  35 
157 Harper, Griffin              Mills Godwin             38.20  31 
159 Bobbey, Samuel               Brookville H             38.21  26 
160 Gumbs, Jaeden                Glen Allen H             38.22  15 
161 Villagomez, Francisco        Nansemond Ri             38.25  25 
162 Elhaij, Essa                 Loudoun Vall             38.26  36 
163 Meyn, Liam                   W.T. Woodson             38.27  28 
164 Warmington, David            Archbishop C             38.27  20 
165 Lewis, Armonte               Pulaski Coun             38.28  29 
166 Ukaegbu, Chima               Washington L             38.28  27 
166 Gause, Julien                Bullis Schoo             38.28  27 
168 Tyler, Neal                  Atholton Hig             38.33  37 
169 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig             38.35  61 
170 Curry, Deonte                James Monroe             38.36  33 
171 Hooks, Carrisson             Haverford To             38.37  16 
172 White, Travis                Bishop McNam             38.38  46 
173 Dickinson, Sam               Blacksburg H             38.40  19 
174 Covert, Eli                  James River              38.42  22 
175 McPherson, Damauri           Manchester H             38.42  33 
176 Ross, Jayden                 Freedom (Woo             38.44  11 
177 Blount, Christopher          Nansemond Ri             38.45  11 
178 Ly, Bryan                    Woodbridge               38.46  13 
179 Hawkins, Solomon             James Hubert             38.47  59 
180 Singleton, Jalil             Westlake Hig             38.49  38 
181 Tryon, Wilson W              George C. Ma             38.52  39 
182 Sanders, Christopher         Bethel                   38.58  51 
183 Hadfield, Jesse              James River              38.59  43 
184 Dearing, Paul                Mills Godwin             38.61  24 
185 Pelote, Shawn                Bishop McNam             38.62  30 
186 Coachman, Elijah             Freedom (Woo             38.63  28 
187 Veith, Alex                  Friends' Cen             38.65  16 
188 Todman, Mekhi                James Hubert             38.65  30 
189 Carter, Daron                Bishop McNam             38.66  63 
190 Alleyne, Shaquan             Benjamin Ban             38.66   9 
191 Dubois, Christian            Nansemond Ri             38.67  20 
192 Stevens, Jaylan              Western Bran             38.70  36 
193 Johnson, Adonae              Churchland               38.71  21 
194 Ferdinand, Zach              Westfield                38.72  21 
195 Reid, Khalil                 Hanover                  38.73  26 
196 Powell Jr., Anthony          Western Bran             38.74  34 
197 Uzzle, Jared                 Bethel                   38.74  49 
198 Holland, Earnest             Bishop McNam             38.76  46 
199 Trotter, Larry               Manchester H             38.76  28 
200 Leach, William               Suitland Hig             38.77  48 
201 Saunders, Collin             Bishop McNam             38.78  31 
202 Mcneill, Iii, John           Damascus Hig             38.79  34 
203 Burchett, Logan              Pulaski Coun             38.79  36 
204 Morgan, Will                 Massaponax               38.80  38 
205 Edmonds, Devonte             Kecoughtan               38.80  32 
206 Webster, Ethan               Lord Botetou             38.83  41 
207 Bridges, DeAnte              Western Bran             38.83  51 
208 Pearson, Connor              Western Albe             38.84  19 
209 Johnson, Miles               Bishop McNam             38.84  64 
210 Brown, Ethan                 Patriot High             38.87  40 
211 Jewell, Daniel               Wakefield Hi             38.90  47 
212 Coleman, Chandler            Prince Georg             38.90  27 
213 Anderson, Keaton             Parkwood                 38.93  47 
214 Bradford, Cason              Northern-Cal             38.95  43 
215 Saunders, Chancelor          Floyd County             38.95  33 
216 Hearn, Kyle                  Parkwood                 39.05  55 
216 Halterman-Mitchell, Noah     Herndon                  39.05  34 
218 Cwieka, Chris                Battlefield              39.11  42 
219 Jorrand, Eric                Glen Allen H             39.12  15 
220 Butler, Jeremyah             Bethel                   39.13  38 
221 Robinson, Trevon             Asheville                39.17   6 
222 Baranski, Timothy            Jamestown                39.17  44 
223 Henry, Brandon               Suitland Hig             39.19  49 
224 Wingate, Savion              Nansemond Ri             39.19  46 
225 Bell, David                  Fork Union               39.20  34 
226 Mihovetz, Brett              Riverbend Hi             39.20  41 
227 Barber, AJ                   Northern-Cal             39.21  44 
228 Walker, Tim                  Mills Godwin             39.23  41 
229 Zia, Huzaifa                 Mt. Hebron H             39.23  40 
230 Pelham, Anthony              Bethel                   39.28  35 
231 Elgin, Joseph                Herndon                  39.29  30 
232 Lynch, Victor                Archbishop C             39.31  51 
233 Clark, Caleb                 Riverdale Ba             39.32  57 
234 Quinn, Zephan                Brookville H             39.32  49 
235 Parker, William              Liberty Chri             39.32  23 
236 Ford, Jayden                 Suitland Hig             39.35  45 
237 Hildebrand, Seth             Liberty Chri             39.35  48 
238 Briggs, Camren               Western Bran             39.36  52 
239 Cobb, Keyvaun                Christ Schoo             39.40   2 
240 Lopez, Nixon                 Robert E. Le             39.40  44 
241 Lonon, Brian                 Suitland Hig             39.40  52 
242 Hart, Jackson                West Potomac             39.42  39 
243 Fletcher, Taveion            I.C. Norcom              39.43  54 
244 Wilson, Jeremiah             Salem (Roano             39.47  40 
245 Hillman, Jordan              Nansemond Ri             39.50  43 
246 Lanigan, Daniel              Westfield                39.50  23 
247 Cobb, Stephen                Patriot High             39.54  46 
248 McCarthy, Ebenezer           Albemarle                39.54  29 
249 Morales, Ian                 Wakefield Hi             39.56  45 
250 Robinson, Camron             Western Bran             39.61  44 
251 Degn, William                Loudoun Vall             39.62  45 
252 Jangtrakool, Tan             Robert E. Le             39.63  56 
253 Stow, Samuel                 Mills Godwin             39.67  50 
254 Omohundro, Grant             James River              39.69  39 
255 Shimozono, Isaac             Blacksburg H             39.70  47 
256 Grayer, Wesley               Robert E. Le             39.76  46 
257 Yaeger, Jacob                Patriot High             39.78  42 
258 Clark, Caleb                 Suitland Hig             39.80  53 
259 Spencer, Malachi             Auburn                   39.82  50 
260 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis Schoo             39.82  18 
261 May, Kellen                  Davie County             39.87  45 
262 Williams, MacAllister        Nansemond Ri             39.87  42 
263 Aiken, Jahmir                Bethel                   39.88  63 
264 Boyd, Michael                Stone Bridge             39.91  54 
265 Hill, Jasper                 Woodrow Wils             39.91  40 
265 Espinola, Martin             South County             39.91  33 
267 Ivey-Bloom, Addison          Mt. Hebron H             39.92  53 
268 White, Davon                 Suitland Hig             39.95  64 
269 Holloway, Chris              James River              39.95  41 
270 Williams, Elan               Fork Union               39.96  47 
271 Williams, Jo'Ash             Archbishop C             39.98  50 
272 Charles, Immanuel            Washington L             39.98  39 
273 Jones, Jarleel               Smithfield               39.98  48 
274 Harriott, Alieas             Massaponax               40.02  50 
275 Hall, Justin                 Floyd County             40.02  50 
276 Humphreys, Austin            Stone Bridge             40.03  48 
277 Kershner, Miles              Charlottesvi             40.13  43 
278 Spradlin, Aidan              South County             40.28  60 
279 Stamper, Thomas              Cuthbertson              40.30  42 
280 Yates, Shawn                 Jamestown                40.30  22 
281 St. Hilliare, X'Zayvion      James River              40.31  64 
282 Atwater, Zai                 Kipp Dc: Col             40.33  35 
283 Cowan, Robert                Blacksburg H             40.35  54 
284 Balasubramanian, Prakash     Mt. Hebron H             40.36  45 
285 Ludwig, Cooper               South County             40.38  44 
286 Montgomery, Derek            Western Bran             40.38  59 
287 Niang, Alioune               Robert E. Le             40.41  53 
288 Taylor, Ryan                 South County             40.41  56 
289 Haythe, Anthony              Bishop McNam             40.44  54 
290 Smith-Hughes, Xavier         Bethel                   40.47  41 
291 marshall, justice            Radford                  40.51  68 
292 Woodfork, Trent              Westlake Hig             40.57  47 
293 Cole, Kristian               Suitland Hig             40.59  59 
294 Love, Chris                  South County             40.60  65 
295 Adams, Devon                 Nansemond Ri             40.61  34 
296 Asri, Milen                  South County             40.62  61 
297 McCoy, Robert                Smithfield               40.67  51 
298 Reed, Zachary                Western Bran             40.75  65 
299 Oluigbo, David               St. John's C             40.91  55 
299 White, Kenyon                Suitland Hig             40.91  60 
301 Cheng, Alexander             Stone Bridge             40.95  52 
302 Moore, Tremaine              James River              41.03  64 
303 Brown, Cory                  James River              41.04  60 
304 Hardy, Deondre               Nansemond Ri             41.08  49 
305 Harley, Gregory              Riverdale Ba             41.11  53 
306 Whitmore, Levaughn           Suitland Hig             41.12  66 
307 Hurst, Cambel                Western Bran             41.17  59 
308 Jean-Baptiste, Jahsani       Western Bran             41.37  67 
309 Ransone, Winston             James River              41.48  43 
310 Montague, Jordan             Jamestown                41.54  54 
311 Lomax, James                 Bishop McNam             41.57  60 
312 Moore, Kai                   Liberty Chri             41.59  56 
313 Young, Jamari                Bishop McNam             41.62  63 
314 Seeney, Christian            Brookville H             41.72  51 
315 Brown, Torin                 Riverdale Ba             41.95  59 
316 Bridgwater, Jared            Liberty Chri             42.13  61 
317 McDonald, Dylan              Blacksburg H             42.15  56 
318 Gentry, Dewayne              Riverdale Ba             42.16  62 
319 Scott, Abram                 Blacksburg H             42.21  65 
320 Stewart, Tymon               Suitland Hig             42.26  65 
321 Newsome, Griffin             James River              42.27  58 
322 Parker, Tristen              St. John's C             42.28  62 
323 Buckley, Josh                Virginia Epi             42.29  61 
324 Oliver, Curtis               Kecoughtan               42.41  52 
325 king, logan                  Radford                  42.60  68 
326 Carlisle, Declan             Trinity Epis             42.71  62 
327 McLean, Jacob                James River              42.71  64 
328 Ruvalcaba, Alejandro         Blacksburg H             42.82  62 
329 Wunibald, Ethan              Jamestown                42.91  57 
330 Adamson, Nahseem             Suitland Hig             43.01  66 
331 Jones, Brandon               Suitland Hig             43.01  59 
332 Washington, Javon            Suitland Hig             43.11  52 
333 Dilworth, Parker             Riverdale Ba             43.42  58 
334 Livingston, Dominique        Western Bran             43.59  65 
335 Burruss, Boyd                Virginia Epi             43.61  62 
336 Rainer, Nasir                Bishop McNam             43.79  66 
337 Habboub, Ramzie              James River              44.10  57 
338 Lane-Blake, Ethan            Archbishop C             44.59  57 
339 Parker, Trey                 Riverdale Ba             44.64  66 
340 cooney, aiden                Radford                  45.33  68 
341 Hobbs, Karon                 Suitland Hig             46.19  64 
342 Griffin, Malcom              Suitland Hig             46.79  67 
343 Hazoume, Glory               Suitland Hig             47.14  66 
344 Suggs, Jaeson                James River              47.55  67 
345 Gilliam, Jordan              Bethel                   48.95  65 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash -- Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony              Unattached               34.09  
  2 Cooper, Tyrese               Unattached (             34.17  
  3 Stewart, Rashaun             Unattached               34.25  
  4 Harris, Matthew              Unattached (             35.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stamper, Kyle                Cuthbertson            4:25.12   3 
  2 Young, Davis                 Ocean Lakes            4:26.75   1 
  3 Karayianis, Nicholas         Bullis Schoo           4:28.85   1 
  4 Ladd, Harrison               Ocean Lakes            4:29.24   2 
  5 Babyak, Johnny               Smithfield             4:29.56   1 
  6 Hester, Noah                 James River            4:30.34   2 
  7 Abrishami-azar, Aslan        W.T. Woodson           4:30.34   1 
  8 Jemison, Xavier              McLean                 4:30.37   1 
  9 Serrano, Casper              Panther Cree           4:30.39   3 
 10 Helmer, Carson               Sanderson              4:30.42   1 
 11 Gay, William                 John Champe            4:31.02   3 
 12 Johnson, Aaron               James River            4:31.48   4 
 13 Nowak, Zach                  Osbourn                4:31.55   3 
 14 Hayes, Justin                Panther Cree           4:31.58   4 
 15 Venable, Alec                Loudoun Vall           4:31.61   1 
 16 Ferrante, Daniel             County Chris           4:31.93   2 
 17 Early, Quinn                 Justice                4:32.14   2 
 18 Lezotte, Walker              Cuthbertson            4:32.62   5 
 19 Arellano, Christian          Loudoun Vall           4:32.63   3 
 20 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis Schoo           4:32.64   3 
 21 Ferrante, Nathanael          County Chris           4:32.80   3 
 22 Johnson, Devin               Glen Allen H           4:32.93   4 
 23 Eshetu, Henok                Northwood Hi           4:33.15   2 
 24 Fields, Dillon               Riverbend Hi           4:33.40   3 
 25 Malave, Sebastian N          George C. Ma           4:33.57   2 
 26 Gordon, John Michael         Liberty Chri           4:33.78   3 
 27 Mudd, Andrew                 Atlee                  4:34.34   3 
 28 Spollen, Will                Ocean Lakes            4:34.45   2 
 29 Kennedy, David               Battlefield            4:34.46   3 
 30 Mahadeo, Owen                Manchester H           4:34.52   3 
 31 Naseh, Harris                Albemarle              4:34.56   4 
 32 Albertini, Scott             Bullis Schoo           4:34.63   1 
 33 Metwalli, Tamer              Cannon Schoo           4:34.70   1 
 34 Jones, William               Mt. Hebron H           4:35.55   2 
 35 Mohamad, Jamal               Leesville Ro           4:35.90   1 
 36 Mackenzie, Will              Albemarle              4:36.20   5 
 37 Morgan, Carter               Maggie Walke           4:36.24   4 
 38 Brown, Patrick               Thomas Ediso           4:36.29   5 
 39 Ross, Jordan                 Bethel                 4:36.40   5 
 40 Iseman, Sam                  Mt. Hebron H           4:36.54   1 
 41 Raisbeck, Trey               Davie County           4:36.69   4 
 42 Rodman, Sam                  Liberty (Bea           4:36.70   1 
 43 Carcamo-Reyes, Angel         Robert E. Le           4:36.75   3 
 44 May, Dylan                   Parry McClue           4:36.77   5 
 45 Richards, Luke               Heritage (Ly           4:36.96   4 
 46 Bushey, Alistair             Blacksburg H           4:37.06   3 
 47 Blundell, Charlie            Rock Ridge H           4:37.14   4 
 48 Holtzman, Joshua             Glen Allen H           4:37.16   1 
 49 Petersen, Elliot             Loudoun Vall           4:37.25   5 
 50 Crenshaw, Colby              Leesville Ro           4:37.32   2 
 51 Dinkel, Landon               Blacksburg H           4:37.56   3 
 52 Spiva, Oliver                Washington L           4:37.79   4 
 53 Swinton, Akel                Bethel                 4:37.84   5 
 54 Foote, Matthew               West Springf           4:37.98   2 
 55 Lamberson, Luke              James River            4:38.06   3 
 56 Weber, Nick                  Atholton Hig           4:38.17   2 
 57 Baker, Tanner                Gloucester H           4:38.20   5 
 58 Huston, Cutter               Albemarle              4:38.44   4 
 59 Clark, Zachary               Cleveland Hi           4:38.46   3 
 60 Affolder, Luke               Loudoun Vall           4:38.50   8 
 61 Neguse, Walta                Northwood Hi           4:38.56   4 
 62 Beck, David                  Harrisonburg           4:38.87   6 
 63 Krone, Johnathan             Jefferson Fo           4:38.98   2 
 64 Morris, Joseph               Battlefield            4:39.01   8 
 65 Taylor, Joseph               Western Albe           4:39.13   2 
 66 McGrath, Tucker              Harrisonburg           4:39.45   7 
 66 Carter, Wade                 Glen Allen H           4:39.45   3 
 68 Daggett, Josh                Riverbend Hi           4:39.65   5 
 69 Blumenthal, Dylan            Woodrow Wils           4:39.72   8 
 70 LaRuffa, Joe                 James River            4:39.80   4 
 71 Pisa, Corey                  L.C. Bird              4:40.13   1 
 72 Sriver, Justin               Patriot High           4:40.23   4 
 73 Smith, Devin                 Archbishop C           4:40.33   5 
 74 Oudekerk, William            Western Bran           4:40.35   5 
 75 Boyce, Timothy               Northwood Hi           4:40.67   4 
 76 Espinola, Martin             South County           4:40.82   5 
 77 Valle, Moises                Springbrook            4:40.85   5 
 78 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch           4:40.96   6 
 79 Perret, Jake                 Atholton Hig           4:41.53   5 
 80 Walker, Josh                 Loudoun Vall           4:41.93   6 
 81 Myers, Cole                  Hanover                4:42.03   4 
 82 Whitlow, Noah                Pulaski Coun           4:42.54   5 
 83 Dyson, Darrell               Manchester H           4:42.63   7 
 84 Burns, Willie                Potomac Seni           4:42.88   6 
 85 Jennings, Nate               Colonial Hei           4:43.10   6 
 86 Zearfoss, Daniel             Glenvar High           4:43.13   6 
 86 O'Beirne, Conner             Gloucester H           4:43.13   8 
 88 Fuhrer, Jack                 Leesville Ro           4:43.31   9 
 89 Nissen, Jacques              Woodrow Wils           4:43.47   8 
 90 Wagner, Jack                 Battlefield            4:43.60   5 
 91 Kamani, Vincent              Woodrow Wils           4:43.60   9 
 92 Lehnhardt, Jack              Northern-Cal           4:43.73   6 
 93 Kisaberth, Mitchell          Cardinal Gib           4:43.74   6 
 94 Coddington, Henry            Blacksburg H           4:43.76   2 
 95 Bell, Will                   Leesville Ro           4:44.15   5 
 96 Smith, Patrick A             George C. Ma           4:44.43   4 
 97 Schihl, Mickey               Cuthbertson            4:44.85   6 
 98 Lebahn, Kyle                 Westfield              4:44.91   4 
 99 Downs, Adam                  Auburn                 4:44.99   7 
100 Schultz, Garrett             Cosby                  4:45.19   4 
101 Sheth, Rahil                 Springbrook            4:45.35   6 
102 Grant, Bailey                Warren Count           4:45.42   4 
103 Shaffer, Zachary             Battlefield            4:45.59   9 
104 Gomez-Younkin, Miles         Germantown F           4:45.60   6 
105 Peterson, Noah               Loudoun Vall           4:45.92   6 
106 Polhamus, Liam               Patriot High           4:46.02   7 
107 Muhammad, Abdurahman         Northwood Hi           4:46.83   6 
108 Charania, Troy               Hanover                4:46.99   8 
109 Rosin, Ben                   Germantown F           4:47.22   5 
110 Macemore, Andrew             Leesville Ro           4:47.49   7 
111 Hudson, Alex                 Hilliard Dav           4:47.68   4 
112 White, Mason                 Manchester H           4:47.70   6 
113 Taylor, William              Robert E. Le           4:47.95   6 
114 Sterne, Row                  Virginia Epi           4:48.07   7 
115 Billmayer, Ethan             Glen Allen H           4:48.14   7 
116 Himmelfarb, Joe              Woodrow Wils           4:48.26   9 
117 Verhaeghe, Ryan              Manchester H           4:48.27  12 
118 Polhamus, Miles              Patriot High           4:48.64   7 
119 Tirrell, Jackson             Battlefield            4:48.67   8 
120 Howard, Elliot               Blacksburg H           4:48.89   9 
121 Latina, Bryce                Glen Allen H           4:48.97   8 
122 Compton, Cade                Pulaski Coun           4:48.99   8 
123 Cook, Bryson                 Lord Botetou           4:49.30   8 
124 Barnet, Benjamin             E.C. Glass             4:49.35   9 
125 Hagerich, Ben                Glen Allen H           4:49.38   7 
126 Jackson, Ben                 Glen Allen H           4:49.73   1 
127 Linton, Chris                Woodbridge             4:49.79   4 
128 Groom, Austin                Leesville Ro           4:50.32   9 
129 Danstrom, John               Salem (Roano           4:50.45   8 
130 Lynam, Bobby                 Germantown F           4:50.75   7 
131 Tussey, Ernest               Stone Bridge           4:50.86   8 
132 McIllece, Daniel             Osbourn Park           4:50.88   8 
133 Molendyke, Dominic           Jamestown              4:51.04   9 
134 McCue, Logan                 Western Bran           4:51.18   9 
135 Green, Cade                  Blacksburg H           4:51.42   8 
136 Wawrzyniak, Josh             Rockbridge C           4:51.51   7 
137 Coffman, Kevin               Cardinal Gib           4:51.61   6 
138 Jones III, Michael           Western Bran           4:51.71   9 
139 Tomlin, Trevor               Parry McClue           4:51.82   9 
140 Voyles, Noah                 Hickory High           4:52.19   9 
141 Burrill, Sean                Western Bran           4:52.33   7 
142 McClure, Tieran              Rockbridge C           4:52.37   7 
143 Noyola Martinez, Eddy        Parkland               4:52.61   8 
144 Hendren, josh                West Johnsto           4:52.75   7 
145 Adipietro, Liam              Saint Anthon           4:52.82   7 
146 Weldon, Kyle                 Potomac Seni           4:52.86  10 
147 Pinkney, Kyle                Thomas Ediso           4:53.21   8 
148 Luckey, Isaiah               Woodbridge             4:53.80   7 
149 Verchick, Curt               Union Pines            4:53.97  11 
150 Herrmann, John               James River            4:54.03   7 
151 Goldberg, Matthew            Germantown F           4:54.04   8 
152 Macdonald, Matt              Atholton Hig           4:54.50   9 
153 Frew, Quin                   McLean                 4:54.92   9 
154 Baird, Colin                 Bishop Ireto           4:55.20   4 
155 Bolin, Kevin                 Leesville Ro           4:55.37  10 
156 McKee, Reece                 Charlottesvi           4:55.84  11 
157 Dittus, Joshua               South County           4:55.92  11 
158 Fairbanks, Blake             Riverbend Hi           4:56.14  13 
159 Misencik, Tyler              Woodbridge             4:56.38   6 
160 Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi       Paint Branch           4:56.79   6 
161 Parsons, Thomas              DeMatha Cath           4:57.15  13 
162 Cruz, Roberto                Woodbridge             4:57.20   7 
163 Buckley, Josh                Virginia Epi           4:57.29  10 
164 Ryan, Alexander              Stone Bridge           4:57.42  11 
165 Taylor, Jonathan             Osbourn Park           4:57.44  10 
166 Jackson, Tre’              Cosby                  4:57.56  12 
167 Callisaya Flores, Angel      Thomas Ediso           4:57.61  12 
168 Satterwhite, Tyson           Cosby                  4:57.73  11 
169 Wallace, Liam                Thomas Ediso           4:57.76  10 
170 Fox, Zach                    Pulaski Coun           4:57.99  10 
171 Davenport, Mitchell          Thomas Ediso           4:58.12  11 
172 Wood, Owen                   Galileo High           4:58.17  10 
173 cooney, aiden                Radford                4:58.28  13 
174 Winch, Ian                   Highland Sch           4:58.69  11 
175 Goebel, John                 Asheville              4:58.74   7 
176 Coello, JC                   Stone Bridge           4:58.97  11 
177 Donaldson, Andrew            James River            4:59.15  10 
178 King, Cameron                Northern-Cal           4:59.21  11 
179 Ouderkerk, Thomas            Western Bran           4:59.55  11 
180 Kleber, Hunter               West Johnsto           4:59.67   7 
181 Palmer, Mitchell             Stone Bridge           4:59.90  10 
182 Ridgway, Noah                James River            5:00.11  12 
183 Betters, Thomas              Fork Union             5:00.51  12 
184 Dixon, Darius                Stone Bridge           5:00.54  10 
185 Lloyd, Jackson               Fork Union             5:01.09  11 
186 Soles, Dylan                 Riverbend Hi           5:01.13  11 
187 Tompkins, Luke               Jamestown              5:01.16  12 
188 Prabakaran, Raghav           Atholton Hig           5:01.28  11 
189 Johnson, Michael             Northside Hi           5:02.32  11 
190 Tidwell, Michael             Fork Union             5:02.37   8 
191 Ballinger, Cameron           Nansemond Ri           5:02.43  10 
192 Kretzer, Rory                West Potomac           5:02.79  10 
193 Wesolowski, Brent            Brookville H           5:03.00  10 
194 Marrs, Blaine                Fork Union             5:03.20   6 
195 Duncan, Logan                Stone Bridge           5:03.35  12 
196 Bibeau, Zachary              Blacksburg H           5:03.90  10 
196 Baker, Graham                Liberty Chri           5:03.90  12 
198 Sowder, Jacob                James River            5:03.91  10 
199 Chozick, Griffin             Thomas Ediso           5:04.02  11 
200 Firkins, Tanner              Brookville H           5:05.11  11 
201 Murn, Christopher            Thomas Ediso           5:05.29   9 
202 Rivera, Allonzo              Jamestown              5:05.62  11 
203 Kemp, Ethan                  Asheville Ch           5:05.87  14 
204 Sepulveda, Thomas            Stafford Hig           5:06.64  11 
205 Roberts, Hartley             Hidden Valle           5:06.77   9 
206 Richardson, Tyler            Old Mill Hig           5:07.50  12 
207 Mann, Gabriel                Leesville Ro           5:07.70  12 
208 Bauserman, Ben               Liberty Chri           5:08.08  11 
209 Montes, Jett                 Fork Union             5:08.24  12 
210 Friel, Aaron                 Asheville              5:08.32  10 
211 Wright, Dylan                E.C. Glass             5:08.54  12 
212 Frankino, Joseph             Bishop O'Con           5:08.59  10 
213 Bissondhary, Nevin           Thomas Ediso           5:08.71  13 
214 Fryer, Andrew                Stone Bridge           5:09.01  11 
215 Little, Sam                  Stone Bridge           5:09.15  12 
216 Guthrie, James               Pulaski Coun           5:09.19  11 
217 Schmitt, Ben                 Blacksburg H           5:09.23   8 
218 Weinstein, Spencer           Thomas Ediso           5:09.62  13 
219 Talbot, Ricardo              Stone Bridge           5:10.66  10 
220 Lorenger, Michael            Thomas Ediso           5:10.88  12 
221 Aly, Omar                    Potomac Seni           5:11.01  14 
222 Hasty, Caleb                 Western Bran           5:11.24  11 
223 Harsa, Cole                  Leesville Ro           5:11.80  12 
224 Wallace, James               Blacksburg H           5:12.60  11 
225 roop, landon                 Radford                5:13.19  14 
226 Diefenthaler, Will           James River            5:13.32  13 
227 Mitchell, Michael            Woodrow Wils           5:13.46  13 
228 Price, Taylor                Smithfield             5:13.97  11 
229 Grinkewitz, Jordan           Western Bran           5:14.40  13 
230 Hernandez, Andrew            Thomas Ediso           5:14.41  14 
231 Boothe-Moran, Channler       Lebanon                5:15.21  12 
232 Fitzpatrick, Michael         Asheville              5:15.37  13 
233 Hawkins, Alex                Lord Botetou           5:15.79  13 
234 Lloyd, James                 Western Bran           5:15.85  13 
235 ramsey, ben                  Radford                5:16.08  12 
236 Kyte, Ricky                  Western Bran           5:16.22  12 
237 Clark, Julian                West Johnsto           5:16.23   1 
238 Melanson, Evan               Smithfield             5:17.29  13 
239 Lydon, Zachary               West Potomac           5:17.32  12 
240 Pabis, Cy                    E.C. Glass             5:17.78  11 
241 Evans, Ryan                  Trinity Epis           5:18.76   9 
242 Lamb, Robert                 West Potomac           5:18.99  13 
243 Tussey, Kalen                Stone Bridge           5:19.06  13 
244 shepard, brandon             Prince Georg           5:19.24  13 
245 Sterne, Joseph               Virginia Epi           5:19.79  13 
246 Cumming, Asa                 Robert E. Le           5:20.35  12 
247 Paravecchia, Aidan           South County           5:21.46  14 
248 porter, jacob                Radford                5:22.11  14 
249 Lehman, Nate                 Blacksburg H           5:22.90  14 
250 Baldwin, Miles               Floyd County           5:23.78  13 
251 Payne, Kamden                South View             5:24.11   9 
252 Elivert  2nd, Roosevelt      Bishop McNam           5:24.63  14 
253 Crowder, Ooch                Liberty Chri           5:25.01  13 
254 Klug, Ryan                   Wakefield Hi           5:25.77  13 
255 St.Louis, Rashaad            Huguenot               5:25.84  13 
256 McMichael, Connor            Stone Bridge           5:26.30  13 
257 Baker, Christopher           Woodrow Wils           5:26.37  14 
258 Alden, Mercer                Thomas Ediso           5:26.50  14 
259 Goerlich, Jonathan           Blacksburg H           5:26.89  14 
260 Jenkins, Fred                Thomas Ediso           5:27.85  14 
261 roberts, alex                Radford                5:27.96  13 
262 Lewis, Nathan                Blacksburg H           5:28.00  14 
263 Flaherty, Corbin             Archbishop C           5:28.52  14 
264 Paye, Gavin                  Blacksburg H           5:29.55  14 
265 Scaggs, Mitchell             Auburn                 5:31.51  14 
266 Cook, Thomas                 Virginia Epi           5:31.64  14 
267 Phelps, Kamden               Liberty Chri           5:32.27  14 
268 Thomas-Jordan, Rhayquan      Woodrow Wils           5:32.70  13 
269 Stivason, Andrew             Thomas Ediso           5:32.96  13 
270 Abiy, Ebenezer               Thomas Ediso           5:33.64  14 
271 Sesay, Isaiah                Bishop McNam           5:35.03  14 
272 Lowry, Johnny                Blacksburg H           5:37.45  14 
273 Durr, Justin                 Western Bran           5:37.60  14 
274 Gould, James                 Trinity Epis           5:43.38  14 
275 Greven, Jack                 James Monroe           5:53.10  14 
276 Stoll, Nicholas              Blacksburg H           6:06.39  14 
277 Zimmerman, Jacob             Parry McClue           6:08.36  14 
278 wojdak, michael              Radford                6:34.83  13 
 -- Cockerham, James             Amherst Coun               DNF  11 
 -- Mclamb, Xavier               Hobbton High                DQ  11  Broke Early
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renfree, Jake                Knoxville Ca           4:13.70   3 
  2 Idhammar, Anton              Cary                   4:14.37   3 
  3 Ibrahim, Ali                 Glen Allen H           4:17.56   3 
  4 Osborne, Chase               Western Bran           4:19.30   3 
  5 Woods, Theo                  E.C. Glass             4:19.68   3 
  6 Shue, Tyler                  Ephrata                4:20.86   3 
  7 Dearie, Brendan              Saint Anthon           4:21.22   3 
  8 Tewalt, Luke                 Washington L           4:21.28   3 
  9 Williams, Carson             Cardinal Gib           4:21.41   3 
 10 Thomson, Jason               North Lincol           4:21.65   3 
 11 Shackelford, Joshua          Gloucester H           4:22.45   3 
 12 Whittaker, Trent             Franklin Cou           4:22.81   2 
 13 Etka*, Max                   Midlothian H           4:23.40   3 
 14 Sellors, Ian                 Atlee                  4:24.65   3 
 15 Weeks, Chris                 West Springf           4:24.80   2 
 16 Hughes, Zach                 First Flight           4:25.23   1 
 17 Greczyn, Max                 Bishop O'Con           4:26.18   2 
 18 Eliason, Jack                Western Albe           4:26.51   1 
 19 Summers, Clay                Davie County           4:27.27   1 
 20 Jones, Preston               Leesville Ro           4:28.27   1 
 21 Krell, Jason                 Providence D           4:28.40   2 
 22 McCauley, Colin              Herndon                4:28.79   1 
 23 Plummer, Jacob               L.C. Bird              4:28.97   2 
 24 Collie, Reece                Asheville Ch           4:29.58   2 
 25 Smith, Benjamin S.           George C. Ma           4:29.67   2 
 26 Hamacher, Jacob              Patriot High           4:29.77   1 
 27 Reggasa, Mulisa              Northwood Hi           4:30.11   1 
 28 Pritchard, Sam               West Springf           4:30.32   2 
 29 Jeffrey, Jack                Maggie Walke           4:30.36   2 
 30 Sepulveda, Paul              Stafford Hig           4:30.66   1 
 31 Stuck, Sean                  West Springf           4:30.91   2 
 32 Hensgen, Lowell              Cardinal Gib           4:31.22   1 
 33 Verchick, Ben                Union Pines            4:31.35   1 
 34 Peetros, Evan                Haverford To           4:32.84   1 
 35 Wilson-Cook, Oliver          Robert E. Le           4:33.66   2 
 36 Hamacher, Ryan               Patriot High           4:33.81   1 
 37 Taylor, Brendan              L.C. Bird              4:33.98   2 
 38 Sila, Baraka                 Northwood Hi           4:34.07   1 
 39 Grochowski, Tucker           Granby                 4:35.73   2 
 40 Sachs, Adam                  Maggie Walke           4:35.80   3 
 41 Kominsky, Miles              Blacksburg H           4:37.45   2 
 42 Messer, Mitchell             Hilliard Dav           4:39.75   1 
 43 Haws, Wesley                 Cardinal Gib           4:40.17   1 
 44 Habas, Adam                  Providence D           4:42.99   1 
 45 Mathew, Silas                James W. Rob           4:46.62   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turay, Andre                 Bullis Schoo              7.49q  6 
  2 Hammock, Kendel              Archbishop C              7.51q  1 
  3 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni              7.58q  4 
  4 Evans, Roland                Western Bran              7.61q  8 
  5 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath              7.66q  7 
  6 Kizer, Duane                 Westlake Hig              7.67q  2  7.661
  7 Leaston, Justin              Millbrook                 7.67q  8  7.664
  8 Lind, Kyle                   Olympic                   7.68q  3 
  9 Anthony, Bryce               Ragsdale                  7.69   1  7.681
 10 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam              7.69   6  7.684
 11 Bourne, Michael              Cosby                     7.70   5 
 12 Layton, Daniel               Waynesburg C              7.71   7 
 13 Hinton, Jalen                Western Bran              7.72   3 
 14 Imhotep, Nazir               Western Bran              7.75   8 
 15 Barksdale, Zach              Parkwood                  7.79   1 
 16 Chapman, Rashad              Western Bran              7.81   2 
 17 Wilson, Jeremiah             Salem (Roano              7.83   5 
 18 Locker, Khalil               Western Bran              7.86   5 
 19 Turpin, Brandon              DeMatha Cath              7.87   7 
 20 Stevens Long, Travon         Benjamin Ban              7.88   6 
 21 Wilson, Marcus               Patriot High              7.89   2 
 22 Thomas, Trevor               Colonial For              7.92   2 
 23 Coffey, Thomas               Blacksburg H              7.98   4 
 24 Duncan, Harrison             Fork Union                7.99   3 
 25 Nazari, Bilal                Woodbridge                8.01   4  8.003
 26 Johnson, James               Massaponax                8.01   3  8.007
 27 Carlisle, Geoffrey           Battlefield               8.01   3  8.008
 28 Douglas, Aman                Benjamin Ban              8.03   4 
 29 Holmes, Jaren                Riverbend Hi              8.04   5 
 30 Allen, Timothy               William Flem              8.05   1  8.041
 31 Massie, Quinton              Western Bran              8.05   4  8.045
 32 Daye-Schafer, Devin          Manchester H              8.06   5 
 33 Wilson, Braeden              Mills Godwin              8.08   7 
 34 Mahmoud, Bader               Cosby                     8.10   8 
 35 Midgett, Keyonte             Highland Spr              8.13   6 
 36 Goggins, Aaron               Nansemond Ri              8.20   3 
 37 Johnson, Dean                Herndon                   8.21   2 
 38 White, Thomas                I.C. Norcom               8.23   4 
 39 Aiken, Jahmir                Bethel                    8.25   6  8.244
 40 Fore, Ryan                   Rustburg                  8.25   1  8.245
 41 Kanaan, Mitchell             Westfield                 8.28   5 
 42 Warmington, David            Archbishop C              8.31   2  8.302
 43 Alexander, Dominique         Millbrook                 8.31   5  8.305
 44 Cherry, Wayon                Western Bran              8.33   1 
 45 Blake, Jahee                 Heritage (Ly              8.34   5  8.336
 46 Harrison, Nick               Blacksburg H              8.34   7  8.339
 47 Whitmore, Marquis            Potomac Seni              8.35   4 
 48 Woodson, Jacob               Louisa Count              8.39   1  8.383
 49 Cornett, Greyson             William Byrd              8.39   3  8.388
 50 Gardner, Miles               Christ Schoo              8.42   1  8.413
 51 Hill, Matthew                Davie County              8.42   7  8.418
 52 Roberts, Javar-Malik         Bishop McNam              8.44   9 
 53 Messina, Jake                Saint Anthon              8.46   7 
 54 Powell Jr., Anthony          Western Bran              8.47   9 
 55 Norris, Mitchell             Asheville                 8.48   6 
 56 Hoffman, Sean                Battlefield               8.50  10  8.491
 57 Slack, Curry                 Smithfield                8.50  12  8.492
 58 Sutton, Joshua               Wakefield Hi              8.55  12 
 59 Adarkwa, Derek               Potomac Seni              8.56   9  8.553
 60 Brooke, Daniel               Floyd County              8.56   9  8.557
 61 Willman, Liam                Saint Anthon              8.57  11 
 62 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch              8.60   8 
 63 Woodley, Bizzet              Westfield                 8.61   4 
 64 Bowers, Samuel               Parkland                  8.65   8  8.643
 65 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig              8.65  10  8.647
 66 Schlier, Eric C              George C. Ma              8.65   6  8.650
 67 Young, Ethan                 Blacksburg H              8.66   7 
 68 Bridges, DeAnte              Western Bran              8.67  12 
 69 Bohon, Hunter                William Byrd              8.70  10  8.699
 70 Young, Alex                  Battlefield               8.70  10  8.700
 71 Thompson, Joshua             Woodrow Wils              8.71   9 
 72 Walton, Domincik             Fork Union                8.74   9 
 73 Matthews, Wesley             DeMatha Cath              8.84  10 
 74 Bradford, Cason              Northern-Cal              8.89   9 
 75 Suthers, Lane                Pulaski Coun              8.91  11 
 76 Baskerville, Bryce           Massaponax                8.95  12 
 77 Fairchild, Cole              Charlottesvi              9.00  11 
 78 Miller, Mason                Loudoun Vall              9.01  11 
 79 Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi      Mt. Hebron H              9.03  12 
 80 Santiago, Ivan               Bethel                    9.05   9 
 81 Stephens, Isaiah             Northside Hi              9.10  11 
 82 Stevens, Jaylan              Western Bran              9.14  13 
 83 Jangtrakool, Tan             Robert E. Le              9.15  10 
 84 Reid, Khalil                 Hanover                   9.19  10 
 85 Bonilla, Jenson              Westfield                 9.24  10 
 86 Howard, Zach                 William Byrd              9.27  13 
 87 Otwell, Jackson              Battlefield               9.32   8 
 88 Nguyen, Nick                 Osbourn                   9.37  11 
 89 Yaeger, Jacob                Patriot High              9.38  12 
 90 Muirhead, Kyle               Saint Anthon              9.39  14 
 91 Vadala, Nico                 James Monroe              9.40  12 
 92 Coachman, Elijah             Freedom (Woo              9.41  14 
 93 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H              9.55  12  9.541
 94 Carter, Daron                Bishop McNam              9.55  14  9.542
 95 Maslak, Tyler                Saint Anthon              9.56  13 
 96 Terry, Aiden                 Northside Hi              9.57  13 
 97 Graham, Daniel               Auburn                    9.69  15 
 98 Salahuddin, Alif             Robert E. Le              9.72  13 
 99 Collins, Michael             Benjamin Ban              9.84   8 
100 Barrera, Vicente             Patriot High              9.87  13 
101 Gresham, Ian                 Patriot High              9.99  14 
102 Thomas, David                Manchester H             10.41  14 
103 Robinson, Camron             Western Bran             10.74  13 
104 cooney, aiden                Radford                  11.26  15 
105 Blackmon, Tomas              Massaponax               11.54  14 
106 Crowe, Mike                  Blacksburg H             11.95  14 
 -- Heck, Ryan                   Manchester H                FS  13 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                  3:12.53  
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Pendarvis Jr., Jay             
     3) Turay, Andre                    4) Willie, Ryan                   
        49.456 (49.456)  1:37.980 (48.524)  2:25.965 (47.985)  3:12.526 (46.562)
  2 L.C. Bird  'A'                                      3:20.71  
     1) Hill, Jeremiah                  2) Hill, Josiah                   
     3) Ward, Jayson                    4) Johnson, Sean                  
           53.786 (53.786)          1:40.986 (47.200)           1:40.988 (0.002)
       3:20.708 (1:39.720)
  3 Western Branch High School  'A'                     3:21.56  
     1) Epps, Amir                      2) Cherry, Allen                  
     3) Whaley, Kalen                   4) Motton, Treyvor                
        50.591 (50.591)  1:40.926 (50.335)  2:31.091 (50.165)  3:21.555 (50.464)
  4 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   3:26.40  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian       2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Green, Deion                    4) Green, Damon                   
           51.580 (51.580)        3:26.396 (2:34.817)
  5 William Fleming  'A'                                3:28.65  
     1) Jackson, Tajai                  2) Martin, Robert                 
     3) Nelson, Christopher             4) Allen, Timothy                 
           51.473 (51.473)        3:28.648 (2:37.175)
 
Boys 4x1760 Yard Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loudoun Valley  'A'                                17:17.31  
     1) Affolder, Sam                   2) Hunter, Jacob                  
     3) Wells, Connor                   4) Windle, Jacob                  
       4:25.953 (4:25.953)        8:47.709 (4:21.756)       13:05.577 (4:17.868)
      17:17.309 (4:11.733)
  2 Loudoun Valley  'B'                                17:54.58  
     1) Carlson, Kevin                  2) Barreto, Mateo                 
     3) Hasle, Kellen                   4) Mussmon, Jeremiah              
       4:27.761 (4:27.761)        8:58.599 (4:30.838)       13:24.772 (4:26.174)
      17:54.579 (4:29.807)
  3 Cary  'A'                                          17:59.78  
     1) Atkinson, Stephen               2) Idhammar, Anton                
     3) Martin, Jackson                 4) Picone, Brian                  
       4:27.729 (4:27.729)        8:56.995 (4:29.266)       13:25.966 (4:28.972)
      17:59.778 (4:33.812)
  4 Hilliard Davidson  'A'                             18:20.15  
     1) Johanssen, Conner               2) LeClair, Max                   
     3) Sauvey, Nick                    4) Altman, Jack                   
       4:27.265 (4:27.265)        8:57.715 (4:30.450)       13:35.576 (4:37.862)
      18:20.147 (4:44.571)
  5 E.C. Glass  'A'                                    21:11.32  
     1) Barnett, Benjamin               2) Myaing, Dylan                  
     3) Trost, Randy                    4) Litchford, Micah               
       5:12.517 (5:12.517)       10:22.256 (5:09.739)       16:09.022 (5:46.767)
      21:11.317 (5:02.296)
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwood High School  'A'                         10:23.70  
     1) Mulugeta, Eldad                 2) Fofana, Lamine                 
     3) Reggasa, Mulisa                 4) Feda, Obsaa                    
       1:33.121 (1:33.121)          2:07.160 (34.039)          2:42.371 (35.211)
         3:15.441 (33.070)          3:45.793 (30.352)          4:16.067 (30.274)
         4:41.468 (25.401)          5:07.555 (26.087)          5:33.705 (26.150)
         6:04.104 (30.399)          6:36.769 (32.665)          7:09.948 (33.179)
         7:38.285 (28.337)          8:09.434 (31.149)          8:42.239 (32.805)
         9:16.559 (34.320)          9:50.817 (34.258)         10:23.696 (32.879)
         10:23.794 (0.099)         10:54.177 (30.383)
  2 Arlington High School  'A'                         10:25.07  
     1) Candell, Jeffrey                2) Buckley, Roger                 
     3) Harrison, Miles                 4) Oosting, Ryan                  
       1:35.308 (1:35.308)          2:08.691 (33.383)          2:42.199 (33.508)
         3:13.863 (31.664)          3:48.371 (34.508)          4:20.301 (31.930)
         4:43.374 (23.073)          5:12.148 (28.774)          5:40.813 (28.665)
         6:11.228 (30.415)          6:43.892 (32.664)          7:16.494 (32.602)
         7:45.612 (29.118)          8:17.323 (31.711)          8:49.097 (31.774)
         9:20.621 (31.524)          9:53.394 (32.773)         10:25.066 (31.672)
         10:25.356 (0.291)         10:57.348 (31.992)
  3 Weddington High School  'A'                        10:29.54  
     1) O'Hara, Jackson                 2) Larson, Stephen                
     3) Toomey, Jake                    4) Durham, Kyle                   
       1:36.729 (1:36.729)          2:10.503 (33.774)          2:41.136 (30.633)
         3:15.238 (34.102)          3:48.480 (33.242)          4:16.224 (27.744)
         4:39.859 (23.635)          5:09.227 (29.368)          5:35.252 (26.025)
         6:05.479 (30.227)          6:37.081 (31.602)          7:07.652 (30.571)
         7:37.520 (29.868)          8:09.013 (31.493)          8:40.755 (31.742)
         9:13.826 (33.071)          9:50.723 (36.897)         10:24.403 (33.680)
         10:29.536 (5.133)         10:58.285 (28.750)
  4 Christiansburg  'A'                                10:32.52  
     1) Mills, Ethan                    2) Neeble, Cooper                 
     3) Wilson, Trey                    4) Watty, Alex                    
       1:36.651 (1:36.651)          2:08.394 (31.743)          2:43.495 (35.101)
         3:16.175 (32.680)          3:46.543 (30.368)          4:17.130 (30.587)
         4:43.436 (26.306)          5:10.226 (26.790)          5:39.251 (29.025)
         6:08.822 (29.571)          6:40.096 (31.274)          7:12.635 (32.539)
         7:42.175 (29.540)          8:17.073 (34.898)          8:47.582 (30.509)
         9:22.089 (34.507)          9:51.785 (29.696)         10:27.465 (35.680)
         10:32.516 (5.051)         10:59.395 (26.880)
  5 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         10:39.48  
     1) Blair, Trey                     2) Campbell, Brendan              
     3) Fingerhut, Josh                 4) Tomov, Aiden                   
       1:35.683 (1:35.683)          2:09.019 (33.336)          2:43.167 (34.148)
         3:15.660 (32.493)          3:47.887 (32.227)          4:18.754 (30.867)
         4:41.952 (23.198)          5:11.679 (29.727)          5:39.095 (27.416)
         6:08.447 (29.352)          6:39.346 (30.899)          7:11.886 (32.540)
         7:42.066 (30.180)          8:13.184 (31.118)          8:44.911 (31.727)
         9:19.371 (34.460)          9:55.691 (36.320)         10:31.229 (35.538)
         10:39.474 (8.246)         11:06.877 (27.403)
  6 Warren County  'A'                                 10:52.54  
     1) Dade, Isaiah                    2) Grant, Bailey                  
     3) Brown, Nate                     4) Staton, Dj                     
       1:37.026 (1:37.026)          2:10.831 (33.805)          2:44.214 (33.383)
         3:17.769 (33.555)          3:50.230 (32.461)          4:28.721 (38.491)
         4:54.168 (25.447)          5:23.973 (29.805)          5:52.904 (28.931)
         6:26.943 (34.039)          7:04.372 (37.429)          7:44.300 (39.928)
         8:15.745 (31.445)          8:49.800 (34.055)          9:23.792 (33.992)
        10:01.330 (37.538)         10:39.696 (38.366)         10:52.537 (12.842)
        11:18.656 (26.119)         11:52.007 (33.351)
  7 Paint Branch High School  'A'                      10:54.66  
     1) Dessie, Ezra                    2) Okonofua, Joseph               
     3) Okonofua, Joshua                4) Tensaye, Amanueal              
       1:35.542 (1:35.542)          2:09.394 (33.852)          2:42.792 (33.398)
         3:14.379 (31.587)          3:49.886 (35.507)          4:23.441 (33.555)
         4:47.997 (24.556)          5:15.631 (27.634)          5:43.969 (28.338)
         6:14.602 (30.633)          6:49.250 (34.648)          7:22.555 (33.305)
         7:54.672 (32.117)          8:29.164 (34.492)          9:04.547 (35.383)
         9:38.101 (33.554)         10:15.389 (37.288)         10:49.272 (33.883)
         10:54.657 (5.386)         11:21.280 (26.623)
  8 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                   12:11.34  
     1) Taylor, William                 2) Carcamo-Reyes, Angel           
     3) Flores-Cruz, Axel               4) Lopez, Nixon                   
       1:56.397 (1:56.397)       10:11.578 (8:15.181)         10:33.260 (21.682)
        10:49.491 (16.231)          10:52.866 (3.375)         11:04.940 (12.075)
        11:35.777 (30.837)         11:51.898 (16.121)         12:11.337 (19.440)
         12:11.659 (0.322)         12:31.404 (19.745)       13:44.403 (1:12.999)
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch                                        30.48   1
  2 Fork Union  'A'                                       32.80   2 
     1) Stupalsky, Will                 2) Walton, Domincik               
     3) Hunt, Ryan                      4) Duncan, Harrison               
  3 Blacksburg High School  'A'                           33.19   2 
     1) Coffey, Thomas                  2) Crowe, Mike                    
     3) Harrison, Nick                  4) Young, Ethan                   
  4 Battlefield  'A'                                      33.73   2 
     1) Carlisle, Geoffrey              2) Otwell, Jackson                
     3) Young, Alex                     4) Hoffman, Sean                  
  5 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                  34.54   1 
     1) Maslak, Tyler                   2) Messina, Jake                  
     3) Muirhead, Kyle                  4) Willman, Liam                  
  6 Patriot High School  'A'                              36.51   1 
     1) Yaeger, Jacob                   2) Young, Devin                   
     3) Sarvis, Cameron                 4) Barrera, Vicente               
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coddington, Oscar            Blacksburg H           8:29.36  
  2 Dinkel, Landon               Blacksburg H           8:58.70  
  3 Arthur, Buck                 Jefferson Fo           9:07.53  
  4 Keeling, Vincient            Northside Hi           9:36.50  
  5 Gronemeyer, Paine            Wakefield Hi           9:37.21  

Boys Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haddock, Eric                Southeast Ra          24-05.00  
  2 Forde, Justin                Brien McMaho          23-05.50  
  3 Alexander, Christopher       Rocky River           23-03.00  
  4 Royal, Frank                 Saint Christ          22-08.00  
  5 Holmes, Jaren                Riverbend Hi          22-07.75  
  6 Blanc, Jaelyn                DeMatha Cath          22-00.25  
  7 Hunter, Bryson               Liberty Chri          21-02.00  
  8 Stevens Long, Travon         Benjamin Ban          20-11.00  
  9 Eziri, Kelechi               Providence D          20-09.00  
  9 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                20-09.00  
 11 Beasley, Christopher         Maury High S          20-06.00  
 -- Allen, Austin                Bullis Schoo              FOUL  
 -- Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H              FOUL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seals, Steven                West Springf          21-10.25  
  2 Carter, Malik                Franklin Cou          21-10.00  
  3 Locker, Khalil               Western Bran          21-08.75  
  4 Barksdale, Zach              Parkwood              21-07.00  
  5 Tofoi, Tailey                Huguenot              21-01.50  
  6 Funderburk, Kobe             Parkwood              20-11.50  
  7 Buenviaje, Ethan             Grassfield            20-10.00  
  8 Daye-Schafer, Devin          Manchester H          20-09.00  
  9 Abdelrahman, Mohamad         Herndon               20-08.75  
 10 Borden, Christian            St. Stephen'          20-08.25  
 11 Phelps, Christian            Cuthbertson           20-07.50  
 12 Hill, Torrance               South County          20-07.25  
 13 Garman, Garrett              Franklin Cou          20-07.00  
 14 Coles, Caleb                 Amherst Coun          20-06.50  
 15 Schwartz, Cameron            W.T. Woodson          20-06.00  
 16 Weh, Curtis                  Haverford To          20-04.50  
 16 Ney, Collin                  Haverford To          20-04.50  
 16 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig          20-04.50  
 19 Czar, Nick                   Blacksburg H          20-04.25  
 20 Kindall, Keyshawn            Rock Ridge H          20-02.00  
 21 Wilson, Jeremiah             Salem (Roano          20-01.00  
 22 Briggs, Delano               Asheville             20-00.00  
 23 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal          19-10.75  
 24 Jones, Xavier                Colonial For          19-10.50  
 24 Pelham, Anthony              Bethel                19-10.50  
 24 Weh, Cj                      Haverford To          19-10.50  
 27 Yates, Thomas                Eastern View          19-10.00  
 28 Townsend, Eric               James River           19-09.75  
 29 Rock, Zachary                Massaponax            19-09.50  
 29 Riley, Jordan                Bishop McNam          19-09.50  
 31 Felton, Da'Quan              Churchland            19-09.00  
 31 Hinton, Saadiq               Westfield             19-09.00  
 33 Metcalfe, Spencer            Potomac Seni          19-08.50  
 34 Carter-Love, Jamel           Churchland            19-08.25  
 35 Jackson, Joseph              Bethel                19-08.00  
 35 Golden, Tyga                 Potomac Seni          19-08.00  
 37 Trotter, Larry               Manchester H          19-07.75  
 38 Ryan, Aidan                  James Monroe          19-07.50  
 39 Covil, Montrell              I.C. Norcom           19-06.50  
 39 Plummer, Jaiven              Massaponax            19-06.50  
 39 Miller, Mason                Loudoun Vall          19-06.50  
 42 Charecky, Michael            West Springf          19-06.00  
 43 Messina, Jake                Saint Anthon          19-05.00  
 44 Perrello, Biagio             James River           19-04.50  
 45 Phillips, Colby              Stuarts Draf          19-04.25  
 46 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal          19-04.00  
 46 Armentrout, Evan             Broadway              19-04.00  
 48 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade          Bishop McNam          19-02.50  
 48 Baskerville, Bryce           Massaponax            19-02.50  
 50 Jones, Jarleel               Smithfield            19-02.00  
 51 Hampton, Vi'Jon              Fork Union            19-01.00  
 52 Belinga, Joshua              Woodrow Wils          19-00.00  
 53 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H          18-11.50  
 54 Robinson, Eddie              Hanover               18-11.00  
 55 Bowers, Samuel               Parkland              18-10.50  
 56 Gore, Tony                   Freedom (Woo          18-09.00  
 57 Ross, Jordan                 Bethel                18-08.50  
 58 Mills, Brailen               Jamestown             18-08.00  
 58 Washington, David            Jamestown             18-08.00  
 60 Conway, Landon               James River           18-07.50  
 60 Hildebrand, Seth             Liberty Chri          18-07.50  
 62 Riegel, Mark                 Cardinal Gib          18-07.00  
 62 Carter, Laurence             Woodrow Wils          18-07.00  
 64 Becker, Bryce                Liberty Chri          18-06.00  
 65 Slack, Curry                 Smithfield            18-05.50  
 65 Swinton, Akel                Bethel                18-05.50  
 65 Woodley, Bizzet              Westfield             18-05.50  
 68 Dunlap, Cole                 Blacksburg H          18-05.00  
 69 Comer, Evan                  Asheville             18-04.00  
 69 Harris, Elijah               Eastern View          18-04.00  
 71 Johnson, Tariq               Woodrow Wils          18-03.00  
 72 Barber, Luke                 Liberty Chri          18-02.00  
 73 Levy, Deandre                Archbishop C          18-01.25  
 74 Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi      Mt. Hebron H          18-01.00  
 75 Hill, Justin                 Westfield             18-00.00  
 76 Drewery, Matrix              Churchland            17-11.50  
 77 Watson, Kisheed              Churchland            17-05.50  
 78 Wapperom, Andrew             Blacksburg H          17-05.00  
 79 Niang, Alioune               Robert E. Le          17-04.00  
 80 Epp, Matthew                 Franklin Cou          17-02.50  
 81 Butler, Jeremyah             Bethel                17-01.50  
 82 Lapp, Jeremiah               Broadway              17-01.00  
 83 Morales, Ian                 Wakefield Hi          16-09.00  
 84 Boothe, Keegan               Floyd County          16-07.50  
 85 Allen-Dean, Aidan            West Potomac          16-05.50  
 86 Smith-Hughes, Xavier         Bethel                15-10.00  
 87 Hill, Jasper                 Woodrow Wils          15-06.00  
 88 Hackett, Khari               Western Bran          14-08.50  
 -- Tann, Syncere                James River               FOUL  
 -- Ortel, Austin                West Potomac              FOUL  
 -- Matthews, Wesley             DeMatha Cath              FOUL  
 -- Harari, Damon                Wakefield Hi              FOUL  
 -- Roberts, Javar-Malik         Bishop McNam              FOUL  
 -- Toran, Keshawn               South County              FOUL  
 -- Grayer, Wesley               Robert E. Le              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shoaf, Michael               Rocky River           59-04.50  
  2 Lemmon, Jacob                Woodgrove             56-00.50  
  3 Williams, Azad               Grassfield            55-07.25  
  4 Wallace, Harrison            Bishop McNam          50-10.00  
  5 Quijano, Carlos              L.C. Bird             50-09.50  
  6 Bratcher, Christopher        Cosby                 50-07.00  
  7 Coldsnow, Zach               Tabb                  50-04.00  
  8 Bowers, Jonathan             Grassfield            49-08.00  
  9 Austin, Ivan                 Churchland            49-07.50  
 10 Penegar, Lance               Metrolina Ch          48-04.00  
 11 Hulse, Brent                 Broadway              48-03.00  
 12 Chapmen, Kevon               Western Bran          45-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Mitchael               Floyd County          47-04.00  
  2 Mack, Dontae                 Olympic               47-02.00  
  3 Wint, Chasen                 Haverford To          47-00.50  
  4 Hawkins, Dominic             Henry E. Lac          46-11.00  
  5 Carver, Alyjah               Bishop McNam          45-11.00  
  6 Anthony, Bryce               Ragsdale              45-09.25  
  7 Hill, Andrew                 Hickory High          45-02.00  
  8 Blake, Jabari                Heritage (Ly          44-08.00  
  9 Conroy, Joseph               Gloucester H          44-03.00  
 10 Edwards, John                Grassfield            44-01.00  
 11 McClellan, Zach              Auburn                44-00.00  
 12 Perrello, Biagio             James River           43-06.00  
 13 Ware, Jarel                  Churchland            43-05.00  
 14 Denegall, Joshua             Bishop McNam          43-02.00  
 15 Taylor, Brady                Auburn                43-01.50  
 16 olverson, andrew             Radford               42-05.00  
 17 Dunaway, Patrick             Western Bran          42-04.00  
 18 Yates, Jordan                Eastern View          42-01.00  
 19 Birge, Tyler                 Patriot High          41-11.00  
 19 Collier, Justin              Broadway              41-11.00  
 21 Greene, Nicholas             Woodbridge            41-09.00  
 22 Collins, Tyler               Riverbend Hi          41-05.50  
 23 Mefford, Isaiah              Wakefield Hi          40-11.00  
 24 Woods, Mason                 Colonial For          40-10.50  
 25 Holland, Dontrell            Parkland              40-10.00  
 26 Palmer, Thadius              Westfield             40-09.00  
 26 Lawhorne, Noah               Rockbridge C          40-09.00  
 28 Hill, James                  Hidden Valle          40-06.00  
 29 Wallace, Zavary              Parry McClue          40-03.50  
 30 Wright, Christopher          Churchland            39-08.00  
 31 Beisser, Luke                Liberty Chri          39-07.00  
 32 Kelly, Will                  Auburn                39-06.00  
 33 Hahn, Benjiman               Broadway              39-05.50  
 34 Washington, Alex             Louisa Count          39-05.00  
 34 Mcnutt, Jake                 Lord Botetou          39-05.00  
 36 Gray, James                  Bishop McNam          39-04.00  
 37 Miller, Reagan               Riverbend Hi          39-01.50  
 38 Crytzer, Luke                Glen Allen H          38-11.00  
 39 Matchingtouch, Ashalam       Manchester H          38-08.00  
 39 Weldon, Tim                  Gloucester H          38-08.00  
 41 Trotman, Ellik               Bishop McNam          38-06.00  
 42 Robinson, Marquette          Manchester H          38-05.50  
 43 Staton, Colton               Parry McClue          38-04.50  
 44 Pelkey, Jacob                Eastern View          38-04.00  
 45 Islam, Amiya                 Blacksburg H          38-03.75  
 46 Barnes, Wesley               Bishop McNam          38-03.50  
 47 Wilson, Elijah               Heritage (Ly          38-03.00  
 48 Brown, Maurice               Woodrow Wils          38-02.00  
 49 Slone, Ben                   Trinity Epis          37-10.50  
 50 Tomczyk, Drew                Robert E. Le          37-08.50  
 51 Malone, Anthony              West Potomac          37-03.50  
 52 Alexander-Goldsmith, Jos     Westfield             37-03.00  
 53 Bowden, Tristen              Pulaski Coun          37-01.25  
 54 Campbell, Emperor            Woodrow Wils          37-01.00  
 55 Baird, Austin                Woodbridge            36-08.00  
 56 Boone, Brian                 Woodrow Wils          36-06.00  
 57 Hartman, Dylan               James River           36-04.50  
 58 Love, Joe                    Trinity Epis          36-03.00  
 59 Palmer, Chris                Floyd County          36-00.50  
 60 Akers, Jacob                 Pulaski Coun          36-00.00  
 61 Thompson, Terrance           Bishop McNam          35-10.50  
 62 Greenidge Jr, Rahsaan        I.C. Norcom           35-08.00  
 63 Lampro, Nick                 Fork Union            35-03.50  
 64 Gross, Garin                 Osbourn Park          35-03.25  
 65 Robinson, Jordan             Asheville             34-05.50  
 66 Harper, Jaihlen              Asheville             33-01.00  
 67 perdue, spencer              Radford               32-10.75  
 68 Hole, Ian                    Blacksburg H          32-05.00  
 69 Greer, Charles               South County          32-03.50  
 70 OmoBhude, Jude               Riverdale Ba          32-02.00  
 71 Rose, Jaellen                James River           31-10.75  
 72 Stephens, Levi               Auburn                31-05.00  
 72 Creadon, Reese               Wakefield Hi          31-05.00  
 74 Masenberg, Omar              Parry McClue          31-02.00  
 75 Mann, Landon                 Brookville H          31-00.00  
 76 Walker, Matthew              Potomac Seni          30-02.00  
 77 Westbrook, Daimond           James River           30-00.50  
 78 Lucia, Arthur                Blacksburg H          29-10.00  
 79 Bolick, Cole                 Asheville             29-07.00  
 79 Turnage, Aaron               James River           29-07.00  
 81 Curry, Daniel                James Monroe          27-05.00  
 81 Bowlgin, Kyle                Riverdale Ba          27-05.00  
 83 Oblinger, Sam                Asheville             27-03.00  
 84 minnick, austin              Radford               27-00.00  
 85 Opuku-Arthur, Michael        Potomac Seni          26-07.00  
 86 Gilliam, Jordan              Bethel                26-06.00  
 87 Myers, Isaiah                Bishop McNam          25-09.50  
 88 Terry, Owen                  James River           25-07.00  
 89 Buck, Shawn                  James River           24-03.00  
 90 Hayes, William               Liberty Chri          24-02.00  
 91 Yancey, Dexter               Woodrow Wils          23-09.00  
 92 Richburg, De'Von             Riverdale Ba          22-03.00  

Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 08:26 PM
                          The VA Showcase - 1/19/2019                          
                         Presented by the US Air Force                         
                    Liberty University Indoor Track Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath              6.33  
  2 Harding, Javonte'            Prince Georg              6.41  
  3 Johnson Jr, Malcolm          St. Stephen'              6.42  
  4 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni              6.47  
  5 Rose, Cameron                Hickory Ridg              6.49  
  6 Mauney, Caleb                Bullis Schoo              6.53  
  7 Burgess, Tristian            Grassfield                6.57  
  8 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath              6.60  
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Jeremiah               L.C. Bird              1:04.77   5 
  2 Hill, Josiah                 L.C. Bird              1:05.28   5 
  3 Ward, Jayson                 L.C. Bird              1:05.62   3 
  4 Dobrydney, Joseph            W.T. Woodson           1:05.82   3 
  5 Douds, Emerson               Weddington H           1:05.90   3 
  6 Langston, Joseph             York                   1:07.12   2 
  7 Kindel, Zack                 Colonial For           1:07.25   5 
  8 Speeney, Michael             Patriot High           1:07.28   3 
  9 Knight, Jared                Western Bran           1:07.40   2 
 10 Ruffin, Christian            Southeast Ra           1:07.55   1 
 11 Marrotte, Dylan              Fuquay-Varin           1:07.59   1 
 12 Mitchell Jr, Johnathan       Bethel                 1:07.63   4 
 13 Quesenberry, Sam             Turner Ashby           1:07.68   2 
 14 El-Amin, Jabril              Bullis Schoo           1:07.74   3 
 15 Daly, Jack                   Patriot High           1:07.85   2 
 16 Freeman, Lewis               Osbourn Park           1:07.85   2 
 17 Bannister, Corey             Freedom (Woo           1:07.94   4 
 18 Waller, Kaden                Battlefield            1:08.09   1 
 19 Pendarvis Jr., Jay           Bullis Schoo           1:08.49   5 
 20 Hebron, Savaughn             Neshaminy              1:09.02   4 
 21 Cernoch, Elijah              Panther Cree           1:10.28   1 
 22 Collins, Michael             Benjamin Ban           1:10.30   4 
 23 DuVal, Josh                  Manchester H           1:12.58   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dropik, Marcus               Fairfax                1:06.94   2 
  2 Cherry, Allen                Western Bran           1:07.14   6 
  3 Angiulli, Sam                Northern Gui           1:07.57   1 
  4 Yates, Thomas                Eastern View           1:07.77   3 
  5 Larry, Brandon               Tallwood               1:07.83   6 
  6 Ross, Jordan                 Bethel                 1:07.83   3 
  7 McGeehan, Chase              River Hill H           1:07.87   5 
  8 Okonofua, Joseph             Paint Branch           1:08.04   7 
  9 Larios, Noah                 Southeast Ra           1:08.06   1 
 10 McIntyre, Justin             Henry E. Lac           1:08.23   2 
 11 Turner-Smith, Justin         Kecoughtan             1:08.38   4 
 12 Hamilton, Jon                Smithfield             1:08.49   2 
 13 Okonofua, Joshua             Paint Branch           1:08.52   2 
 14 Gallant, Austin              Battlefield            1:08.59   1 
 15 McCray, Patrick              Jefferson Fo           1:08.60   4 
 16 Roupas, Adam                 Providence D           1:08.75   1 
 17 Frasier, Keith               Western Bran           1:08.83   4 
 18 Torres, Gian                 Riverbend Hi           1:08.87   1 
 19 Morgan, Blake                Broadway               1:08.99   4 
 20 Aldridge, James              Menchville             1:09.02   1 
 21 Sheets, Michael              Broadway               1:09.08   3 
 22 Shipe, Aaron                 Gloucester H           1:09.11   4 
 23 Driscol, Dylan               Potomac Seni           1:09.13   2 
 24 Mims, Joshua                 James Hubert           1:09.19   7 
 25 Bellamy, Elijah              Forest Park            1:09.24   5 
 26 Lot, William                 Fork Union             1:09.25   8 
 27 Cook, Khaliq                 Kecoughtan             1:09.39   3 
 28 Santiago, Ivan               Bethel                 1:09.41   6 
 29 Epps, Amir                   Western Bran           1:09.56   3 
 30 Moses, Justin                Westfield              1:09.59   5 
 31 Griffin, Dae'Shawn           Tallwood               1:09.65   8 
 32 Temoney, Reece               Archbishop C           1:09.82  14 
 33 Alleyne, Myles               Glen Allen H           1:09.85   1 
 34 Cook, Logan                  Springbrook            1:09.88   6 
 35 Bonham, Khalil               Maury High S           1:10.02   7 
 36 Pierce, Eric                 Hermitage              1:10.07   8 
 37 Mitchell, Jaden              Bethel                 1:10.17   9 
 38 Nelson, Christopher          William Flem           1:10.31  11 
 39 Maxwell, Jeremiah            Westlake Hig           1:10.32  10 
 40 Gaskins, Bryce               West Springf           1:10.45   6 
 41 Hadfield, Jesse              James River            1:10.48   9 
 42 McCarthy, Steven             Battlefield            1:10.51  10 
 43 Meese, Michael               Jamestown              1:10.55   3 
 44 Jones, Warren                Osbourn                1:10.59   2 
 45 Burns, Willie                Potomac Seni           1:10.60   5 
 46 Hammock, Kendel              Archbishop C           1:10.76   3 
 47 McCarthy, Sean               Battlefield            1:10.80   6 
 48 Jones-Browning, Aalik        Bethel                 1:10.84   7 
 49 Crosswell, Domenic           Maury High S           1:10.87  15 
 50 Julien, Joshua               Fork Union             1:10.95   6 
 51 Dudley, Bryce                Archbishop C           1:11.02  14 
 52 Evans, Justin                Mt. Hebron H           1:11.03   9 
 53 King, Tyson                  Fuquay-Varin           1:11.04   9 
 54 Villagomez, Francisco        Nansemond Ri           1:11.08   7 
 55 McDaniel, Mordecai           St. John's C           1:11.09   2 
 56 Hall, Jaylen                 Olympic                1:11.14  10 
 56 Thomas, Noah                 Friends' Cen           1:11.14   4 
 58 Espinola, Martin             South County           1:11.15  11 
 59 Parker, William              Liberty Chri           1:11.20  10 
 60 Lasalata, Brandon            Glen Allen H           1:11.21   7 
 61 Bobbey, Samuel               Brookville H           1:11.41  10 
 62 McCoy, Kenneth               Smithfield             1:11.41  17 
 63 Johnson, Tariq               Woodrow Wils           1:11.47  10 
 64 Bonilla, Jenson              Westfield              1:11.55   7 
 65 Veith, Alex                  Friends' Cen           1:11.62   5 
 66 Kocsis, Evan                 Mt. Hebron H           1:11.66  11 
 67 Bridges, DeAnte              Western Bran           1:11.70  17 
 68 Powell, Evan                 L.C. Bird              1:11.80   7 
 69 Gibson, Taylor               W.T. Woodson           1:11.99  11 
 70 Allums, Bobby                Patriot High           1:12.20   9 
 71 Collins, Jordan              Potomac Seni           1:12.26  10 
 72 Uzzle, Jared                 Bethel                 1:12.30  14 
 73 McCarthy, Ben                E.C. Glass             1:12.33  13 
 74 Ardale, Hayden               West Springf           1:12.36  11 
 75 Brooks, Kamari               Parkland               1:12.45  11 
 76 Morgan, Will                 Massaponax             1:12.45  11 
 77 Cwieka, Chris                Battlefield            1:12.46  15 
 78 Homere, David                Osbourn Park           1:12.54   8 
 79 Todman, Mekhi                James Hubert           1:12.60  16 
 80 Verhaeghe, Ryan              Manchester H           1:12.65  13 
 81 Goggins, Aaron               Nansemond Ri           1:12.71  12 
 82 Halterman-Mitchell, Noah     Herndon                1:12.74  12 
 83 Powell Jr., Anthony          Western Bran           1:12.74  13 
 84 Jones, Malik                 Saint Anthon           1:12.75   6 
 85 Jackson, Joseph              Bethel                 1:12.83  18 
 86 V, Sathya                    Glen Allen H           1:12.84   8 
 87 Aldiva, Nemmuel              Eastern View           1:12.90  12 
 88 Sarmiento, Andres            Saint Anthon           1:12.91   8 
 89 Tickle, Eddie                Auburn                 1:12.94  12 
 90 Moreland, Adam               Charlottesvi           1:13.01  17 
 91 Washington, Jordan           Battlefield            1:13.02   8 
 92 Islas, Ryan                  Brooke Point           1:13.04  10 
 93 Lipscomb, Antonio            Churchland             1:13.07  13 
 94 Johnson, Thomas (Kofi)       Heritage (Ly           1:13.16   9 
 95 Croft, Connor                Mt. Hebron H           1:13.17  15 
 96 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael     Saint Anthon           1:13.20   5 
 97 Roberts, Javar-Malik         Bishop McNam           1:13.24  25 
 98 Fennell, Matthew             Archbishop C           1:13.26  17 
 99 Konecny, Ryan                Atlee                  1:13.27  17 
100 Boyd, Zachary                Kecoughtan             1:13.28  11 
101 Tyler, Donald                St. John's C           1:13.28  14 
102 Wiggs, Bradley               Rustburg               1:13.29  13 
103 Dula, Adrian                 Bethel                 1:13.41   8 
104 Pelote, Shawn                Bishop McNam           1:13.45  15 
105 Dowell, Chandler             Parkland               1:13.45  16 
106 Elgin, Joseph                Herndon                1:13.50  14 
107 Morris, David                South County           1:13.68  20 
108 Noce, Christopher            Asheville              1:14.02  13 
109 Ukaegbu, Chima               Washington L           1:14.05  14 
110 Jones, Artez                 Westlake Hig           1:14.15  18 
111 Becker, Bryce                Liberty Chri           1:14.16  12 
112 Anderson, Jalen              South Garner           1:14.27  19 
113 Slater, Lewis                Broadway               1:14.33  17 
114 Alston, Nathan               Churchland             1:14.42  22 
115 Fletcher, Taveion            I.C. Norcom            1:14.43  14 
116 Novas, Jared                 Ragsdale               1:14.52  18 
116 Reid, Khalil                 Hanover                1:14.52  11 
118 Poff, Nathaniel              Liberty Chri           1:14.65  13 
119 Lopez, Nixon                 Robert E. Le           1:14.67  19 
120 Groom, Austin                Leesville Ro           1:14.71  23 
121 Bethea, John                 Radford                1:14.87  18 
122 Durandis, Richley            James Hubert           1:14.88  15 
123 Rogers, Jonathan             Atholton Hig           1:15.03  17 
124 Anderson, Simon              James River            1:15.04  23 
125 Workman, Caleb               Parry McClue           1:15.07  16 
126 Quinn, Zephan                Brookville H           1:15.18  13 
127 Wilson, Jabari               Benjamin Ban           1:15.22   9 
128 Reed, Zachary                Western Bran           1:15.34  21 
129 Kerr, Holden                 Parry McClue           1:15.36  15 
130 Jones, James                 Henry E. Lac           1:15.64  17 
131 Niang, Alioune               Robert E. Le           1:15.69  20 
132 Atwater, Zai                 Kipp Dc: Col           1:15.99  18 
133 Bennett, Adam                Pulaski Coun           1:16.13  18 
134 Mann, Gabriel                Leesville Ro           1:16.14  23 
135 Carter, Daron                Bishop McNam           1:16.15  24 
136 Holley, Collin               Blacksburg H           1:16.26  16 
137 Angjeli, Aleksander          West Potomac           1:16.28  16 
138 Yates, Shawn                 Jamestown              1:16.28  16 
139 Hurst, Cambel                Western Bran           1:16.30  21 
140 Onibudo, Nathan              South County           1:16.37  19 
141 Lynch, Jamaz                 Charlottesvi           1:16.42  21 
142 Heck, Ryan                   Manchester H           1:16.56  20 
143 Gregory, Will                Amherst Coun           1:16.66  18 
144 Schmitt, Ben                 Blacksburg H           1:16.67  23 
145 Conigliaro, Brian            Saint Anthon           1:16.74  10 
146 Bernardino, Vince            Robert E. Le           1:16.85  21 
147 Charles, Immanuel            Washington L           1:16.86  19 
148 Salahuddin, Alif             Robert E. Le           1:16.94  18 
149 Crowe, Mike                  Blacksburg H           1:17.03  19 
150 Lyman, Christian             Highland Sch           1:17.08  22 
151 Sanders, Christopher         Bethel                 1:17.22  19 
152 Oluigbo, David               St. John's C           1:17.35  18 
153 Kabenny, Abdul               Potomac Seni           1:17.38  15 
154 Hardy, Deondre               Nansemond Ri           1:17.54  21 
155 Vaughn, J'Sai                South Garner           1:17.64  16 
156 Hall, Jacob                  Floyd County           1:17.76  25 
157 Taylor, Ryan                 South County           1:17.79  19 
158 Bibeau, Zachary              Blacksburg H           1:17.79  20 
159 Houck, Cole                  Research Tri           1:17.90  20 
160 Mihovetz, Brett              Riverbend Hi           1:17.99  24 
161 Phillips, Jaden              James River            1:18.05  24 
162 Haltiwanger, Jacob           Western Bran           1:18.23  20 
163 Jeremiah, Yearwood           Kipp Dc: Col           1:18.25  21 
164 Patterson, Imani             Western Bran           1:18.28  23 
165 Cobbs, Avyonne               Charlottesvi           1:18.76  21 
166 Meyer, Hunter                Amherst Coun           1:18.78  22 
167 Bolin, Kevin                 Leesville Ro           1:18.99  22 
168 Flores-Cruz, Axel            Robert E. Le           1:19.09  22 
168 McDonald, Dylan              Blacksburg H           1:19.09  20 
170 Yates, Rem                   Jamestown              1:19.12  20 
171 Pelham, Anthony              Bethel                 1:19.52  19 
172 Parker, Tristen              St. John's C           1:19.54  25 
173 Seeney, Christian            Brookville H           1:19.60  21 
174 Martin, Alijah               Fork Union             1:19.97  24 
175 Simmons, Lucas               Western Bran           1:20.03  21 
176 Teter, Chris                 St. John's C           1:20.29  15 
177 Ivey-Bloom, Addison          Mt. Hebron H           1:20.49  22 
178 Lanigan, Daniel              Westfield              1:20.82   9 
179 Norwood, Rahmin              Saint John P           1:21.41  23 
180 Balanzategui, Antonio        James River            1:21.44  24 
181 Deverin, Thomas              Blacksburg H           1:21.51  24 
182 Campbell, Noah               Rockbridge C           1:22.55  24 
183 Donnolly, Colin              Parry McClue           1:22.90  25 
184 Wilson, Amir                 Southern Gui           1:24.40  16 
185 Ortiz, Landon                Floyd County           1:31.84  25 
186 Hedgepeth, Azat              Blacksburg H           1:33.74  25 
187 Escorcia, Sam                James River            1:34.40  23 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run -- Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyrese               Unattached (           1:05.52  
  2 Harris, Matthew              Unattached (           1:07.62  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dearie, Brendan              Saint Anthon           2:32.93   1 
  2 Atkinson, Stephen            Cary                   2:33.23   1 
  3 Sellors, Ian                 Atlee                  2:34.14   2 
  4 Taylor, Brendan              L.C. Bird              2:34.21   2 
  5 Grochowski, Tucker           Granby                 2:34.36   2 
  6 Mazur, Will                  Weddington H           2:34.42   1 
  7 Moses, Justin                Westfield              2:34.54   1 
  8 Reda, Matthew                Saint Anthon           2:34.74   1 
  9 Thomson, Jason               North Lincol           2:34.75   1 
 10 Pritchard, Sam               West Springf           2:35.00   2 
 11 Malave, Sebastian N          George C. Ma           2:35.13   1 
 12 Jones, Preston               Leesville Ro           2:35.38   2 
 13 Whaley, Kalen                Western Bran           2:35.39   1 
 14 Williams, Carson             Cardinal Gib           2:35.64   1 
 15 French, Tyler                W.T. Woodson           2:36.81   1 
 16 Hughes, Zach                 First Flight           2:38.13   3 
 17 Ferrante, Daniel             County Chris           2:38.51   2 
 18 Habas, Adam                  Providence D           2:38.61   5 
 19 Lezotte, Walker              Cuthbertson            2:38.89   5 
 20 Plummer, Jacob               L.C. Bird              2:39.06   2 
 21 Nsiambote, Nianza            Millbrook              2:39.32   2 
 22 Harris, Micah                Colonial For           2:39.34   1 
 23 Jemison, Xavier              McLean                 2:39.74   6 
 24 Lillie, Dwayne               A.C. Reynold           2:39.83   3 
 25 Jenkins, Joseph Holden       Grassfield             2:39.94   4 
 26 Collie, Reece                Asheville Ch           2:39.96   3 
 27 Krell, Jason                 Providence D           2:40.23   2 
 28 O'Hara, Jackson              Weddington H           2:40.33   2 
 29 Mathis, Ethan                Chapel Hill            2:40.36   4 
 30 Ferrante, Nathanael          County Chris           2:40.49   3 
 31 King, Shaun                  Pulaski Coun           2:40.94   4 
 32 Mahon, Brandon               Albemarle              2:41.27   4 
 33 Tamblre, Samuel              Albemarle              2:41.31   5 
 34 Rodman, Sam                  Liberty (Bea           2:41.39   3 
 35 Babyak, Johnny               Smithfield             2:41.63   3 
 36 Newsome, Brock               West Forsyth           2:41.84   2 
 37 Onorato, Nicholas            South County           2:42.31   4 
 38 Dyson, Darrell               Manchester H           2:42.40   4 
 39 Morris, Joseph               Battlefield            2:42.47   5 
 40 Myers, Cole                  Hanover                2:42.49   3 
 41 Smith, Patrick A             George C. Ma           2:42.62   4 
 42 Barham, Timothy              A.C. Reynold           2:42.76   4 
 43 Beck, David                  Harrisonburg           2:43.03   3 
 44 Carter, Wade                 Glen Allen H           2:43.08   5 
 45 Shaffer, Zachary             Battlefield            2:43.10   5 
 46 Haws, Wesley                 Cardinal Gib           2:43.11   2 
 47 Dailey, Jack                 Cardinal Gib           2:43.32   3 
 48 Clark, Zachary               Cleveland Hi           2:43.38   6 
 49 Duncan, Jordan               Smithfield             2:43.38   6 
 50 Joumas, Stephen              Battlefield            2:43.46   5 
 51 Ertel, Patrick               Glen Allen H           2:43.50   6 
 52 Rios-Colon, Austin           St. John's C           2:43.52   5 
 53 Smith, Benjamin S.           George C. Ma           2:43.63   4 
 54 Kennedy, David               Battlefield            2:43.87   4 
 55 Stamper, Kyle                Cuthbertson            2:44.09   1 
 56 Padiak, Evan                 Cary                   2:44.13   5 
 57 Gulati, Sahil                Patriot High           2:44.19   6 
 58 Foote, Matthew               West Springf           2:44.40   4 
 59 Krone, Johnathan             Jefferson Fo           2:44.42   5 
 60 Grogan, Dawson               DeMatha Cath           2:44.43   3 
 61 Smith, Devin                 Archbishop C           2:44.49   6 
 62 Vik, Isaac                   Charlottesvi           2:44.54   7 
 63 Heldmann, Matthew            Atlee                  2:44.71   2 
 64 Wilson, Eric                 Western Albe           2:44.89   7 
 65 Early, Quinn                 Justice                2:44.94   5 
 66 Morgan, Carter               Maggie Walke           2:45.09   4 
 67 Durham, Krystopher           Weddington H           2:45.42   4 
 68 Iseman, Sam                  Mt. Hebron H           2:45.44   2 
 69 Bell, Will                   Leesville Ro           2:45.71   4 
 70 Pisa, Corey                  L.C. Bird              2:45.73   4 
 71 Albertini, Scott             Bullis Schoo           2:45.74   5 
 72 Wall, Ryan                   Saint John P           2:45.84   6 
 73 Vanderberg, Isaiah           Olympic                2:45.91   4 
 74 Spiva, Oliver                Washington L           2:46.01   3 
 75 Melville, Benny              Northern Gui           2:46.04   6 
 76 Schihl, Mickey               Cuthbertson            2:46.11   8 
 77 Wilson, Jabari               Benjamin Ban           2:46.20   4 
 78 Barden, Jacob                Atlee                  2:46.25   6 
 79 Molendyke, Dominic           Jamestown              2:46.26   8 
 80 King, Tyson                  Fuquay-Varin           2:46.65   8 
 81 Burrill, Sean                Western Bran           2:46.71   5 
 82 Brock, Ben                   Asheville              2:47.16   3 
 83 Maxwell, Jeremiah            Westlake Hig           2:47.45   9 
 84 Cook, Bryson                 Lord Botetou           2:47.53   6 
 85 Groom, Austin                Leesville Ro           2:47.58   7 
 86 Hurd, Peyton                 Auburn                 2:47.79   8 
 87 Akbar, Elijah                Eastern View           2:48.07   7 
 88 Duffy, Hewson                St. Anne's-B           2:48.21  10 
 89 Jonzen, Lance                Jefferson Fo           2:48.30   8 
 90 Hale, Zach                   Bassett                2:48.32  10 
 91 Kisaberth, Mitchell          Cardinal Gib           2:48.39   4 
 92 Black, Julian                Pulaski Coun           2:48.40   7 
 93 Wawrzyniak, Josh             Rockbridge C           2:48.43   8 
 94 Fuhrer, Jack                 Leesville Ro           2:48.60   5 
 95 Daggett, Josh                Riverbend Hi           2:48.60   6 
 96 Noyola Martinez, Eddy        Parkland               2:48.90   8 
 97 Wood, Owen                   Galileo High           2:48.98   8 
 98 Armbruster, Randall          Jamestown              2:49.19   8 
 99 Coddington, Oscar            Blacksburg H           2:49.33   7 
100 Winch, Ian                   Highland Sch           2:49.52   9 
101 Latina, Bryce                Glen Allen H           2:49.53   8 
102 Hawkins, Solomon             James Hubert           2:49.58   7 
103 Verchick, Curt               Union Pines            2:49.61  10 
104 Cummings, Alex               Saint John P           2:49.73   7 
105 Isenberg, Niklas             Leesville Ro           2:49.76   5 
106 McQueen, Khaliq              Hanover                2:50.12   7 
107 Berry, Montez                Henry E. Lac           2:50.14   4 
108 Coffman, Kevin               Cardinal Gib           2:50.41   6 
109 Finegan, Patrick             Saint Anthon           2:50.42   7 
110 Lloyd, Jackson               Fork Union             2:50.49   7 
111 Conrod, Jacob                Nansemond-Su           2:50.83   5 
112 Charania, Troy               Hanover                2:50.89   7 
113 Ballinger, Cameron           Nansemond Ri           2:51.02  10 
114 White, Mason                 Manchester H           2:51.22   7 
115 Windmiller, Jack             Saint Anthon           2:51.53   6 
116 Howard, Elliot               Blacksburg H           2:51.62   9 
117 McGehee, Spencer             Blacksburg H           2:51.67   8 
118 Miller, Jacob                George C. Ma           2:52.00   6 
119 Gallagher, Nathan            Blacksburg H           2:52.32   9 
120 Glass, Jayden                William Byrd           2:53.00   8 
121 Goebel, John                 Asheville              2:53.03   5 
122 Fred, Jason                  Saint John P           2:53.04   9 
123 Weldon, Kyle                 Potomac Seni           2:53.16   9 
124 Vaughan, Andy                Auburn                 2:53.28   8 
125 Jones, Artez                 Westlake Hig           2:53.33  10 
126 Braddy, Cooper               Parry McClue           2:53.34   6 
127 Sterne, Row                  Virginia Epi           2:53.35   8 
128 Novas, Jared                 Ragsdale               2:53.36   9 
129 Noce, Christopher            Asheville              2:53.43   6 
130 Aly, Omar                    Potomac Seni           2:53.60   9 
131 Rivera, Allonzo              Jamestown              2:53.70   9 
132 Buckley, Josh                Virginia Epi           2:53.74   9 
133 Kifle, Nahome                Potomac Seni           2:53.76  10 
134 Xantus, Julien               Saint John P           2:53.86   8 
135 McCue, Logan                 Western Bran           2:54.05   6 
136 Betters, Thomas              Fork Union             2:54.67   9 
137 Emmert, Nicholas             Louisa Count           2:54.85  12 
138 Tompkins, Luke               Jamestown              2:55.10   9 
139 Hastings, Zach               Battlefield            2:55.61   6 
140 Bibeau, Zachary              Blacksburg H           2:55.65  10 
141 White, Trevor                Broadway               2:55.83   9 
142 Kemp, Ethan                  Asheville Ch           2:55.84  10 
143 Harris, Jahlil               Varina                 2:56.00   9 
144 Meadows, Sam                 West Potomac           2:56.11  10 
145 Martin, Derek                James Hubert           2:56.31   7 
146 Hudson, James                DeMatha Cath           2:56.36   8 
147 Baker, Christopher           Woodrow Wils           2:56.47  10 
148 McCollough, Hunter           South County           2:56.69  10 
149 Plogger, Brenden             Parry McClue           2:56.70   8 
150 Mitchell, Michael            Woodrow Wils           2:56.77  10 
151 Wesolowski, Brent            Brookville H           2:56.91  12 
152 Roberts, Cameron             Southern Gui           2:57.29  11 
153 Friel, Aaron                 Asheville              2:57.64   8 
154 Moore, Kai                   Liberty Chri           2:58.02  10 
155 Giszack, Jared               Fork Union             2:58.13  10 
156 Castro, Joseph               Bassett                2:58.25  11 
157 Lyman, Christian             Highland Sch           2:58.42  11 
158 Simmons, Lucas               Western Bran           2:58.75  10 
159 Phillips, Jaden              James River            2:59.12  10 
160 Hawkins, Alex                Lord Botetou           2:59.23  12 
161 Lopez, Carlos                Bassett                2:59.36  10 
162 Houck, Cole                  Research Tri           2:59.55  11 
163 Wood, Cam                    Western Albe           2:59.66   8 
164 McKenzie, Terence            James Monroe           2:59.71   7 
165 Haltiwanger, Jacob           Western Bran           3:00.02   9 
166 Garcia, Roy                  Bassett                3:00.77   9 
167 Bridges, Jadon               Massaponax             3:00.81  10 
168 Patterson, Sam               Union Pines            3:01.43  11 
169 Marion, Cassady              Floyd County           3:01.44  10 
170 Graham, Austin               Floyd County           3:01.84  11 
171 Williams, Jalen              Archbishop C           3:01.89  11 
172 Myaing, Dylan                E.C. Glass             3:02.03   7 
173 Tope, Austin                 James River            3:02.59  12 
174 Johnson, Alex                Massaponax             3:02.81  11 
175 Floman, Oskar                Woodrow Wils           3:03.45   8 
176 Unknown, Male                Western Bran           3:03.89  10 
177 Sesay, Isaiah                Bishop McNam           3:03.93  13 
178 Jones, Darrius               Varina                 3:03.97  12 
179 Wallace, James               Blacksburg H           3:04.02  13 
180 Jenner, Gage                 Jamestown              3:04.16  11 
181 Kyte, Ricky                  Western Bran           3:04.25  12 
182 St.Louis, Rashaad            Huguenot               3:04.26  12 
183 Cook, Daniel                 Northside Hi           3:04.55  11 
184 Flores-Cruz, Axel            Robert E. Le           3:05.07  11 
185 Chavez, Joel                 Louisa Count           3:05.09  12 
186 Soles, Dylan                 Riverbend Hi           3:05.21   8 
187 Patterson, Josh              Union Pines            3:05.82  11 
188 Lynch, Victor                Archbishop C           3:05.85  13 
189 Liles, Nicholas              Louisa Count           3:06.84  11 
190 Griffin, TJ                  Liberty Chri           3:07.04  12 
191 Boothe-Moran, Channler       Lebanon                3:07.50  13 
192 Karp, Maddox                 Woodrow Wils           3:07.68   9 
193 Cunningham, Austin           Southern Gui           3:07.83  13 
194 Jones, Devin                 Churchland             3:08.00  11 
195 Melanson, Evan               Smithfield             3:08.49  12 
196 Cross, Naquis                I.C. Norcom            3:08.54  12 
197 Chrisley, Gavin              William Byrd           3:08.94  12 
198 Escamilla, Chris             Saint John P           3:09.39  11 
199 Cumming, Asa                 Robert E. Le           3:10.46   9 
200 Elivert  2nd, Roosevelt      Bishop McNam           3:10.55  13 
201 Dustin, Matthew              Asheville              3:11.31  13 
202 Brooks, Caden                Massaponax             3:11.48  12 
203 Thomas-Jordan, Rhayquan      Woodrow Wils           3:13.55  12 
204 Choque Guzman, Jose          Wakefield Hi           3:14.05  11 
205 Lehman, Nate                 Blacksburg H           3:15.91  13 
206 Reyes, Johnathan             Churchland             3:16.51  13 
207 Lewis, Nathan                Blacksburg H           3:17.00  13 
208 Adams, Tevian                Varina                 3:19.82  13 
209 Eklund, Jake                 James River            3:23.75  12 
210 Hedgepeth, Azat              Blacksburg H           3:25.64  13 
211 Perry, Holden                Floyd County           3:31.52  13 
212 Buckner, Oliver              James River            3:34.72  12 
213 Overstreet, Dylan            James River            3:44.24  13 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payamps, Matthew             Saint Anthon           2:25.09  
  2 Woods, Theo                  E.C. Glass             2:25.95  
  3 Idhammar, Anton              Cary                   2:29.88  
  4 Whittaker, Trent             Franklin Cou           2:31.10  
  5 Helmlinger, Kameron          Atlee                  2:31.92  
  6 Leo, Marco                   Newton North           2:33.02  
  7 Risse, Brian                 North Lincol           2:33.18  
  8 Going, Malcolm               Danbury High           2:33.36  
  9 Burba, Theodore              Newton North           2:33.57  
 10 Weeks, Chris                 West Springf           2:46.44  
 11 Kennedy, Sanchir T           George C. Ma           2:49.51  
 -- Osborne, Chase               Western Bran               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mussmon, Jeremiah            Loudoun Vall           9:30.42   1 
  2 Honeycutt, Haven             Asheville              9:32.02   1 
  3 Martin, Jackson              Cary                   9:32.55   1 
  4 Stuck, Sean                  West Springf           9:35.22   1 
  5 Wilson-Cook, Oliver          Robert E. Le           9:35.76   1 
  6 Armentrout, Ben              Atkins                 9:35.87   1 
  7 Venable, Alec                Loudoun Vall           9:36.12   1 
  8 Nanjappa, Anish              River Hill H           9:39.13   1 
  9 Sielatycki, Ted              Cary                   9:39.59   1 
 10 Plante, Will                 Jamestown              9:39.85   2 
 11 Larson, Stephen              Weddington H           9:41.45   1 
 12 Johnson, Aaron               James River            9:42.36   2 
 13 Hammel, Andrew               Christ Schoo           9:42.71   1 
 14 Hamacher, Jacob              Patriot High           9:43.69   2 
 15 Karayianis, Nicholas         Bullis Schoo           9:44.91   1 
 16 Mudd, Andrew                 Atlee                  9:45.34   1 
 17 Martingayle, Jackson         Princess Ann           9:45.83   1 
 18 Jaster, Nate                 Weddington H           9:46.03   1 
 19 Hamacher, Ryan               Patriot High           9:47.25   1 
 20 Dingman, Jack                Northern Gui           9:47.59   2 
 21 Patrinos, Tony               Bullis Schoo           9:47.75   3 
 22 Altman, Jack                 Hilliard Dav           9:47.84   2 
 23 Helmer, Carson               Sanderson              9:49.30   1 
 24 Sauvey, Nick                 Hilliard Dav           9:49.34   2 
 25 Grace, Evan                  Rock Ridge H           9:49.44   2 
 26 Barreto, Mateo               Loudoun Vall           9:49.91   1 
 27 Naseh, Harris                Albemarle              9:51.47   1 
 28 Coddington, Henry            Blacksburg H           9:52.20   2 
 29 Mahadeo, Owen                Manchester H           9:52.82   2 
 30 Richards, Luke               Heritage (Ly           9:52.87   3 
 31 Cannon, Avery                Watauga                9:53.02   1 
 32 Seeber, Benjamin             Grimsley               9:53.51   1 
 33 Jones, William               Mt. Hebron H           9:53.55   2 
 34 Jeffrey, Jack                Maggie Walke           9:53.65   1 
 35 Wood, Branden                Louisa Count           9:53.68   2 
 36 Mengist, Surafel             Springbrook            9:53.94   1 
 37 Terrill, Stuart              Western Albe           9:55.10   2 
 38 Sachs, Adam                  Maggie Walke           9:55.37   1 
 39 Brown, Patrick               Thomas Ediso           9:55.89   3 
 40 Johnson, Devin               Glen Allen H           9:56.32   3 
 41 Mackenzie, Will              Albemarle              9:56.47   2 
 42 Clark, Zachary               Cleveland Hi           9:56.68   3 
 43 Fields, Dillon               Riverbend Hi           9:57.41   2 
 44 Galindo, Joshua              River Hill H           9:57.47   3 
 45 Sriver, Justin               Patriot High           9:58.19   2 
 46 MacKnight, J.D.              Albemarle              9:58.46   3 
 47 Yung, Joe                    Albemarle              9:59.03   2 
 48 Ferrante, Nathanael          County Chris           9:59.07   3 
 49 Walker, Josh                 Loudoun Vall           9:59.66   2 
 50 Eshetu, Henok                Northwood Hi          10:00.20   3 
 51 Gallo, Xavier                Hilliard Dav          10:00.22   3 
 52 Adams, Joe                   Westfield             10:00.31   2 
 53 Petersen, Elliot             Loudoun Vall          10:00.49   3 
 54 Bushey, Alistair             Blacksburg H          10:00.92   2 
 55 Dinkel, Landon               Blacksburg H          10:01.08   2 
 56 Peterson, Noah               Loudoun Vall          10:02.05   3 
 57 Holtzman, Joshua             Glen Allen H          10:03.21   1 
 58 Rose, Ryan                   River Hill H          10:05.20   4 
 59 Ferrante, Daniel             County Chris          10:05.53   3 
 60 Barajas, Chase               Weddington H          10:05.90   3 
 61 Aris, Ben                    Calvert High          10:06.12   2 
 62 Turner, Ethan                Watauga               10:06.27   2 
 63 Neguse, Walta                Northwood Hi          10:07.47   4 
 64 Messer, Mitchell             Hilliard Dav          10:07.51   2 
 65 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch          10:07.87   3 
 66 Oudekerk, William            Western Bran          10:07.87   2 
 67 Solar, Jonathan              Saint Anthon          10:08.30   4 
 68 Denny, Andrew                Jamestown             10:09.17   4 
 69 Zearfoss, Daniel             Glenvar High          10:09.34   3 
 70 Staton, Dj                   Warren Count          10:09.37   3 
 71 Fuhrer, Jack                 Leesville Ro          10:10.41   3 
 72 Hudson, Alex                 Hilliard Dav          10:11.07   3 
 73 Swinton, Akel                Bethel                10:11.23   4 
 74 Frew, Quin                   McLean                10:11.40   3 
 75 White, Johnny                Collegiate            10:12.80   3 
 76 de Beaufort, Liam            St. John's C          10:13.40   4 
 77 Chung, Joshua                Saint Anthon          10:14.26   4 
 78 Macemore, Andrew             Leesville Ro          10:14.92   2 
 79 Steitz, John                 Hilliard Dav          10:15.09   4 
 80 Smith, Stephen               Albemarle             10:15.29   3 
 81 Connolly, John               Saint Anthon          10:16.73   3 
 82 Smith, John                  Providence D          10:16.79   4 
 83 Riolo, Andrew                Providence D          10:17.53   2 
 84 Billmayer, Ethan             Glen Allen H          10:17.61   4 
 85 Carcamo-Reyes, Angel         Robert E. Le          10:17.63   4 
 86 Truex, Ray                   Ephrata               10:18.56   4 
 87 Mohamad, Jamal               Leesville Ro          10:19.40   2 
 88 Green, Cade                  Blacksburg H          10:21.43   4 
 89 Baker, Tanner                Gloucester H          10:21.47   4 
 90 Burns, Evan                  Albemarle             10:21.68   3 
 91 Hagerich, Ben                Glen Allen H          10:22.47   3 
 92 Lehnhardt, Jack              Northern-Cal          10:23.07   4 
 93 Sheth, Rahil                 Springbrook           10:23.29   4 
 94 Dittus, Joshua               South County          10:23.54   4 
 95 Gilbert, Nate                Hilliard Dav          10:23.87   3 
 96 Buckley, Colin               Hilliard Dav          10:24.83   4 
 97 Muhammad, Abdurahman         Northwood Hi          10:25.86   4 
 98 Crenshaw, Colby              Leesville Ro          10:25.88   2 
 99 Kelley, Stephen              Ocean Lakes           10:26.40   4 
100 Bonner, Will                 Western Albe          10:26.80   3 
101 Hart, Jackson                Ephrata               10:28.13   4 
102 Cinnamond, Jackson           Princess Ann          10:28.39   4 
103 Austin, Bryce                Princess Ann          10:28.60   3 
104 Bolin, Kevin                 Leesville Ro          10:30.24   4 
105 Stroh, Brian                 Hilliard Dav          10:30.87   4 
106 Barr, Owen                   West Potomac          10:30.92   4 
107 Mclamb, Xavier               Hobbton High          10:33.24   5 
108 Hendren, josh                West Johnsto          10:35.21   4 
109 McKee, Reece                 Charlottesvi          10:35.64   5 
110 Adjeoda-Sepenou, Koffi       Paint Branch          10:35.69   5 
111 Fairbanks, Blake             Riverbend Hi          10:36.78   5 
112 Taylor, William              Robert E. Le          10:38.89   5 
113 Angevine, Sam                St. John's C          10:38.99   5 
114 Jones III, Michael           Western Bran          10:40.25   4 
115 Cusick, Lucas                Mills Godwin          10:41.59   5 
116 De Lude, Daniel              St. John's C          10:43.76   5 
117 Burgess, Justin              Gloucester H          10:44.04   5 
118 Parsons, Thomas              DeMatha Cath          10:45.44   6 
119 Kauffman, Clayton            Broadway              10:48.25   5 
120 Murn, Christopher            Thomas Ediso          10:48.30   5 
121 Sivils, Trent                Stonebridge           10:48.45   5 
122 Patterson, Sam               Union Pines           10:48.87   5 
123 Clark, Julian                West Johnsto          10:49.09   3 
124 Allen, Zack                  James River           10:50.33   5 
125 Grinkewitz, Jordan           Western Bran          10:51.09   5 
126 Marrs, Blaine                Fork Union            10:52.49   3 
127 Cavanagh, Drew               Ocean Lakes           10:53.05   6 
128 Lloyd, James                 Western Bran          10:53.70   5 
129 Ridgway, Noah                James River           10:53.81   5 
130 Tidwell, Michael             Fork Union            10:53.90   6 
131 Bauserman, Ben               Liberty Chri          10:54.56   5 
132 Blake, Dylan                 Princess Ann          10:56.62   5 
133 Ouderkerk, Thomas            Western Bran          10:57.61   5 
134 Gable, Wes                   Hanover               10:57.72   5 
135 Mann, Gabriel                Leesville Ro          10:59.70   5 
136 King, Cameron                Northern-Cal          10:59.95   6 
137 Montes, Jett                 Fork Union            11:01.02   6 
138 Chozick, Griffin             Thomas Ediso          11:03.04   6 
139 Diefenthaler, Will           James River           11:04.04   6 
140 Place, Christopher           St. John's C          11:05.07   6 
141 Harsa, Cole                  Leesville Ro          11:06.29   5 
142 Patterson, Josh              Union Pines           11:06.75   6 
143 Weinstein, Spencer           Thomas Ediso          11:06.82   6 
144 Wright, Dylan                E.C. Glass            11:06.86   5 
145 Stravino, Foster             Princess Ann          11:07.10   5 
146 Slovak, Nicholas             Bishop O'Con          11:12.61   5 
147 Richardson, Tyler            Old Mill Hig          11:14.93   6 
148 Hurd, Jacob                  Auburn                11:18.12   6 
149 Hernandez, Andrew            Thomas Ediso          11:24.18   6 
150 Roberts, Cameron             Southern Gui          11:25.47   6 
151 Pabis, Cy                    E.C. Glass            11:26.49   5 
152 Daley, Sean                  Jamestown             11:26.56   6 
153 Elivert  2nd, Roosevelt      Bishop McNam          11:27.24   6 
154 Deutsch, Jack                Mills Godwin          11:27.36   5 
155 Cumming, Asa                 Robert E. Le          11:31.40   6 
156 Alden, Mercer                Thomas Ediso          11:45.65   6 
157 Flaherty, Corbin             Archbishop C          11:55.58   6 
158 Goerlich, Jonathan           Blacksburg H          12:01.22   6 
159 Gregory, Rahiem              Churchland            12:09.16   6 
160 Paye, Gavin                  Blacksburg H          12:09.83   6 
161 Swartzwelder, Zach           Blacksburg H          12:14.50   6 
162 Durr, Justin                 Western Bran          12:18.45   6 
163 Martin, Zachary              South County          12:26.01   6 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Affolder, Sam                Loudoun Vall           9:11.74  
       9:08.889 (9:08.889)           9:11.740 (2.852)
  2 Hunter, Jacob                Loudoun Vall           9:14.55  
       9:12.033 (9:12.033)           9:14.545 (2.513)
  3 Mulugeta, Eldad              Northwood Hi           9:14.73  
       9:12.145 (9:12.145)           9:14.725 (2.581)
  4 Tewalt, Luke                 Washington L           9:20.93  
       9:20.924 (9:20.924)
  5 Wells, Connor                Loudoun Vall           9:21.64  
       9:21.634 (9:21.634)
  6 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood Hi           9:22.05  
       9:22.044 (9:22.044)
  7 Scudder, Nickolas            Millbrook              9:22.08  
       9:22.074 (9:22.074)
  8 Malach, John                 Broughton              9:23.23  
       9:23.229 (9:23.229)
  9 Hasle, Kellen                Loudoun Vall           9:23.39  
       9:23.381 (9:23.381)
 10 Carlson, Kevin               Loudoun Vall           9:26.16  
       9:26.154 (9:26.154)
 11 Ibrahim, Ali                 Glen Allen H           9:29.58  
       9:29.573 (9:29.573)
 12 Picone, Brian                Cary                   9:30.97  
       9:30.966 (9:30.966)
 13 Leech, Jackson               W.T. Woodson           9:31.85  
       9:31.848 (9:31.848)
 14 Foster, Andrew               Ephrata                9:31.92  
       9:31.920 (9:31.920)
 15 Verchick, Ben                Union Pines            9:32.02  
       9:32.018 (9:32.018)
 16 Johanssen, Conner            Hilliard Dav           9:33.18  
       9:33.179 (9:33.179)
 17 LeClair, Max                 Hilliard Dav           9:34.63  
       9:34.625 (9:34.625)
 18 Landis, Christian            Providence D           9:35.11  
       9:35.105 (9:35.105)
 19 Windle, Jacob                Loudoun Vall           9:39.12  
       9:39.119 (9:39.119)
 20 Hensgen, Lowell              Cardinal Gib           9:41.01  
       9:41.005 (9:41.005)
 21 Harrison, Ian                Panther Cree           9:46.10  
       9:46.093 (9:46.093)
 22 Shackelford, Joshua          Gloucester H           9:50.00  
       9:49.995 (9:49.995)
 23 Greczyn, Max                 Bishop O'Con           9:53.97  
       9:17.214 (9:17.214)          9:53.965 (36.752)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turay, Andre                 Bullis Schoo              7.31  
  2 Hammock, Kendel              Archbishop C              7.38  
  3 Evans, Roland                Western Bran              7.58  
  4 Leaston, Justin              Millbrook                 7.60  
  5 Kizer, Duane                 Westlake Hig              7.64   7.633
  6 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath              7.64   7.636
  7 Lind, Kyle                   Olympic                   7.65  
  8 Mitchell, Matthew            Potomac Seni              7.72  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                  1:25.60   4 
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Allen, Austin                  
     3) Turay, Andre                    4) Willie, Ryan                   
                     ()           20.65 ()      43.04 (22.39)   1:04.446 (21.41)
      1:25.598 (21.152)
  2 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   1:27.92   4 
     1) Cross, Nick                     2) Dean, Caleb                    
     3) Green, Deion                    4) Green, Damon                   
        18.751 (18.751)    41.839 (23.088)  1:04.662 (22.823)  1:25.923 (21.261)
  3 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                     1:28.18   2 
     1) Ahouman, Bryan                  2) Mitchell, Matthew              
     3) Calhoun, Charles                4) Reeves, Dashon                 
  4 Reagan  'A'                                         1:28.73   4 
     1) Woods, Tazhae                   2) Moyer Jr, Daniel               
     3) Dirks, Keasean                  4) Hamilton, Zavion               
        21.219 (21.219)    43.542 (22.323)  1:06.068 (22.526)  1:26.954 (20.886)
  5 Western Branch High School  'A'                     1:28.77   4 
     1) Motton, Treyvor                 2) Nixon, Jacob                   
     3) Page II, Alfandre               4) Hinton, Jalen                  
        18.188 (18.188)    43.058 (24.870)  1:05.630 (22.572)  1:25.985 (20.355)
  6 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              1:28.81   4 
     1) Ruffin, Christian               2) McRae, Romell                  
     3) Haddock, Eric                   4)                                
        21.047 (21.047)    43.011 (21.964)  1:05.990 (22.979)  1:26.782 (20.792)
  7 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       1:29.50   3 
     1) Osuji, Chukwumdi                2) Page, Justin                   
     3) Davis, Max                      4) Burke, Jaeden                  
  8 Highland Springs  'A'                               1:29.53   3 
     1) Smith*, RayQuan                 2) Midgett, Keyonte               
     3) Smalls, Jai'veon                4) Spencer, William               
  9 DeMatha Catholic High School  'B'                   1:30.00   3 
     1) Green, Damon                    2) Dudley, Kenny                  
     3) Trotz, Kamari                   4) Logan-Nealy, Dominic           
 10 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:30.72   4 
     1) Collins, Michael                2) Douglas, Aman                  
     3) Flemmings, Tahje                4) Stevens Long, Travon           
        21.125 (21.125)    43.714 (22.589)  1:06.396 (22.682)  1:29.234 (22.838)
 11 Cosby  'A'                                          1:31.34   2 
     1) Bourne, Michael                 2) Jackson, Keylin                
     3) Tyler, Jayden                   4) Mahmoud, Bader                 
 12 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        1:31.93   3 
     1) Black, Bradon                   2) Phelps, Christian              
     3) Spangler, Ashton                4) McNally, Aidan                 
 13 Parkwood  'A'                                       1:32.01   3 
     1) Barksdale, Zach                 2) Hearn, Kyle                    
     3) McClendon, Chandler             4) McGriff, Wyne                  
 14 Manchester High School  'A'                         1:32.40   1 
     1) Daye-Schafer, Devin             2) DuVal, Josh                    
     3) McPherson, Damauri              4) Moore, Miles                   
 15 Kecoughtan  'A'                                     1:32.41   1 
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Cone, Darrell                  
     3) Jones III, Percy                4) Cook, Khaliq                   
 16 DeMatha Catholic High School  'C'                   1:32.46   1 
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian       2) Manassa, Marvin                
     3) Summers, Cameron                4) Hood, Adrian                   
 17 Bethel  'A'                                         1:32.88   3 
     1) Dula, Adrian                    2) Mitchell Jr, Johnathan         
     3) Mitchell, Jaden                 4) Richardson III, Edward         
 18 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         1:33.29   1 
     1) Dunlap, Cole                    2) Czar, Nick                     
     3) Quesenberry, David              4) Skutt, Charlie                 
 19 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:34.57   1 
     1) Brooks, Khalil                  2) Collins, Joseph                
     3) Gray, Christian                 4) Johnson, Keenan                
 -- William Fleming  'A'                                     DQ   2  out of lane
     1) Allen, Timothy                  2) Jackson, Tajai                 
     3) Martin, Robert                  4) Nelson, Christopher            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch High School  'A'                     1:31.22  12 
  2 South County High School  'A'                       1:31.66   1 
     1) Bowman, Daniel                  2) Hanifi, Youssof                
     3) Jackson, Sean                   4) Salguero, Dominic              
  3 Grassfield  'A'                                     1:31.77   4 
     1) Buenviaje, Ethan                2) Cuffee, Kadari                 
     3) Bracey, Joseph                  4) Burgess, Tristian              
  4 Westlake High School  'A'                           1:32.17   2 
     1) Kizer, Duane                    2) Jackson, Andre                 
     3) Harrison, Nigel                 4) Washington, Luquay             
  5 Prince George High School  'A'                      1:32.56   3 
     1) Harding, Javonte'               2) Simmons, Alex                  
     3) thomas, anthony                 4) Coleman, Chandler              
  6 Churchland  'A'                                     1:32.57   5 
     1) Diggs, London                   2) Felton, Da'Quan                
     3) Nixon, Isaiah                   4) Bond, Shane                    
  7 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          1:32.59   1 
     1) Blair, Trey                     2) Creeley, Liam                  
     3) Hooks, Carrisson                4) Weh, Cj                        
  8 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:32.78   2 
     1) Evans, Justin                   2) Johnson, Jalean                
     3) Hill, Kobe                      4) Lizzo, Tyler                   
  9 Maury High School  'A'                              1:32.97   2 
     1) Beasley, Christopher            2) Jordan, Bryce                  
     3) Rowe, Tyrique                   4) White, Carlson                 
 10 Tabb  'A'                                           1:32.99   7 
     1) Witcher, Gavin                  2) Hertz, Michael                 
     3) Kimble, D'Amir                  4) Jackson, Jalen                 
 11 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                     1:32.99   1 
     1) Mlipha, Lethuxolo               2) Stevens, Raymon                
     3) Carter, Laurence                4) Belinga, Joshua                
 12 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                           1:33.01   1 
     1) Bannister, Corey                2) Barringer, Jaylen              
     3) Gore, Tony                      4) Ross, Jayden                   
 13 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                    1:33.26   6 
     1) McElroy Jr, Carnell             2) Gray, Jamari                   
     3) Garland, Teon                   4) Prunty, Karon                  
 14 Olympic  'A'                                        1:33.44   3 
     1) Addo, Malik                     2) Lind, Kyle                     
     3) Tate, Davion                    4) Hall, Jaylen                   
 15 Rustburg  'A'                                       1:33.52   3 
     1) Cotto, Quasym                   2) Gilbert, Dacoda                
     3) Fore, Ryan                      4) Watts, Devon                   
 16 Eastern View High School  'A'                       1:34.02   8 
     1) Yates, Thomas                   2) Presley, Dashuan               
     3) Harris, Elijah                  4) King, Ashton                   
 17 E.C. Glass  'A'                                     1:34.05   3 
     1) Pearson, Brandon                2) Tucker, Avion                  
     3) Odedina, Justin                 4) Murphy, Ernest                 
 18 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                       1:34.12   5 
     1) Roberts, Jarius                 2) Jacobs, Melvin                 
     3) Sims, Antonio                   4) Clark, Caleb                   
 19 George C. Marshall  'A'                             1:34.40   4 
     1) Hughes, Tanner M                2) Sarnovsky, Adam                
     3) Tryon, Wilson W                 4) Schlier, Eric C                
 20 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:34.50  10 
     1) Blount, Christopher             2) McGirt, Caleb                  
     3) Williams, MacAllister           4) Villagomez, Francisco          
 21 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           1:34.62   1 
     1) Blake, Jahee                    2) Trent, Brian                   
     3) Megginson, Chris                4) Johnson, Thomas (Kofi)         
 22 Albemarle  'A'                                      1:34.70   4 
     1) Long, Eric                      2) Martin, Payton                 
     3) McCarthy, Ebenezer              4) Starr, Daniel                  
 23 Southern Guilford  'A'                              1:34.73   6 
     1) Copper, Justin                  2) Martin, Julian                 
     3) McMillan, Jamiah                4) Vincent, Jalin                 
 24 Herndon  'A'                                        1:34.81   4 
     1) Abdelrahman, Mohamad            2) Ahmed, Hanan                   
     3) Johnson, Dean                   4) Romero, Harold                 
 25 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:34.84   4 
     1) Carter, Daron                   2) Murphy, Drake                  
     3) Saunders, Collin                4) Riley, Jordan                  
 26 Franklin County  'A'                                1:34.89   6 
     1) Carter, Malik                   2) Belcher, Elijah                
     3) Epp, Matthew                    4) Garman, Garrett                
 27 James River (Midlothian)  'A'                       1:35.10   5 
     1) Conway, Landon                  2) Covert, Eli                    
     3) Holloway, Chris                 4) Townsend, Eric                 
 28 Hickory High School  'A'                            1:35.14   6 
     1) Council, Jeramis                2) Bailey, Hunter                 
     3) Chapman, Corey                  4) Hill, Andrew                   
 29 Harrisonburg  'A'                                   1:35.51   3 
     1) Hamilton, Isaiah                2) Lockhart, Kie                  
     3) Lopez, Anthony                  4) Yutzy, Micah                   
 30 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   1:35.57   2 
     1) Duble, Sean                     2) Hayes, Jack                    
     3) Schwartz, Cameron               4) Meyn, Liam                     
 31 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    1:35.60   9 
     1) Proctor, Charles                2) Roberts, Javar-Malik           
     3) White, Travis                   4) Haythe, Anthony                
 32 Fork Union  'A'                                     1:35.68   9 
     1) Stupalsky, Will                 2) Reynolds, Daniel               
     3) Asare, Henry                    4) Bell, David                    
 33 West Springfield  'A'                               1:35.74   2 
     1) Haworth, Charles Javier         2) Britt, Joshua                  
     3) Charecky, Michael               4) Seals, Steven                  
 34 I.C. Norcom  'B'                                    1:35.81   6 
     1) Dunlap, Demonte                 2) Fletcher, Taveion              
     3) Covil, Montrell                 4) Outten, Maurice                
 35 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   1:36.30   8 
     1) Bradford, Cason                 2) Bauman, Josh                   
     3) Barber, AJ                      4) Parks, Keith                   
 36 South Garner  'A'                                   1:36.36   7 
     1) Anderson, Jalen                 2) Evans, Trondrick               
     3) Gayton, Joshua                  4) Spivay, Zayvyan                
 37 Mills Godwin  'A'                                   1:36.47   9 
     1) Harper, Griffin                 2) Dearing, Paul                  
     3) Walker, Tim                     4) Stow, Samuel                   
 38 Old Mill High School  'A'                           1:37.24   3 
     1) Demby, Myles                    2) Rose, Daekwon                  
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Winborne, Camron               
 39 Westfield  'A'                                      1:37.29   9 
     1) Snyder, Bryce                   2) Lanigan, Daniel                
     3) Ferdinand, Zach                 4) Riche, Michael                 
 40 Osbourn  'A'                                        1:37.45   1 
     1) Blanco, Elmer                   2) Garcia Lopez, Jonathan         
     3) Nguyen, Nick                    4) Jones, Warren                  
 41 Nansemond River  'B'                                1:37.75   9 
     1) Dubois, Christian               2) Hardy, Deondre                 
     3) Hillman, Jordan                 4) Adams, Devon                   
 42 Pulaski County  'A'                                 1:37.82   7 
     1) Burchett, Logan                 2) Horton, EJ                     
     3) Lyman III, John                 4) Lewis, Armonte                 
 43 Suitland High School  'B'                           1:37.85   8 
     1) White, Kenyon                   2) Williams, Ronald               
     3) Leach, William                  4) Clark, Caleb                   
 44 Parkwood  'B'                                       1:38.34   2 
     1) King, Jalen                     2) Hesske, Marcus                 
     3) Anderson, Keaton                4) Funderburk, Kobe               
 45 Wakefield High School  'A'                          1:39.02  10 
     1) Harari, Damon                   2) Jewell, Daniel                 
     3) Morales, Ian                    4) Creadon, Reese                 
 46 Louisa County High School  'A'                      1:39.40   6 
     1) Washington, Alex                2) Woodson, Jacob                 
     3) Askew, Chris                    4) Morgan, Robert                 
 47 Bishop McNamara High School  'C'                    1:39.78  11 
     1) Holland, Earnest                2) Lomax, James                   
     3) Young, Jamari                   4) Rainer, Nasir                  
 48 Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'                 1:40.02  10 
     1) Saint Victor, Alexander         2) Schott, Richie                 
     3) Stubbs, Collin                  4) Norwood, Rahmin                
 49 Blacksburg High School  'B'                         1:40.26   8 
     1) Shimozono, Isaac                2) Hopkins, Clay                  
     3) Dickinson, Sam                  4) Castleberry, Asa               
 50 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                1:40.27   5 
     1) Mesecheer, Keith                2) Felice, Aidan                  
     3) Adorno, Alejandro               4) Alvarado, Nicholas             
 51 King George  'A'                                    1:40.27   7 
     1) Medina, Cesar                   2) Redcay, Matthew                
     3) Rose, Matt                      4) Sisson, Michael                
 52 James River (Midlothian)  'B'                       1:40.49  11 
     1) Tann, Syncere                   2) Omohundro, Grant               
     3) Brown, Cory                     4) Moore, Tremaine                
 53 Brookville High School  'A'                         1:40.51  10 
     1) Bobbey, Samuel                  2) Roundtree, Izaiah              
     3) Quinn, Zephan                   4) Seeney, Christian              
 54 Auburn  'A'                                         1:40.73  10 
     1) Tickle, Eddie                   2) Connelly, Chris                
     3) Spencer, Malachi                4) Shelor, Jesse                  
 55 Smithfield  'A'                                     1:40.86  11 
     1) Basking, Christopher            2) Jones, Jarleel                 
     3) McCoy, Kenneth                  4) Simon, Tyler                   
 56 Suitland High School  'C'                           1:41.51  11 
     1) Henry, Brandon                  2) Ford, Jayden                   
     3) Cole, Kristian                  4) Lonon, Brian                   
 57 Mt. Hebron High School  'B'                         1:43.08   8 
     1) Balasubramanian, Prakash        2) Ivey-Bloom, Addison            
     3) Zia, Huzaifa                    4) Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi        
 58 Suitland High School  'D'                           1:43.28  12 
     1) White, Davon                    2) Washington, Javon              
     3) Whitmore, Levaughn              4) Stevens, CeQue                 
 59 Suitland High School  'E'                           1:47.91  12 
     1) Stewart, Tymon                  2) Jones, Brandon                 
     3) Adamson, Nahseem                4) Brown, Kavonte                 
 60 Suitland High School  'F'                           1:56.31  12 
     1) Hazoume, Glory                  2) Griffin, Malcom                
     3) Hobbs, Karon                    4) Clark, Daniel                  
 -- Brooke Point  'A'                                        DQ   5  out of zone
     1) Thompson, Issac                 2) Malone, Robert                 
     3) Turner, Nathan                  4) Gordon, Jeffrey                
 -- Bethel  'B'                                              DQ   9  Bataan out of zone
     1) Howard, Antonio                 2) Butler, Jeremyah               
     3) Pinson, Jaquan                  4) Smith-Hughes, Xavier           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Asheville  'A'                                      3:31.08   1 
     1) Harris, Levi                    2) Mantilla, Juan                 
     3) Norris, Mitchell                4) Robinson, Trevon               
  2 Kecoughtan  'A'                                     3:31.51   1 
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Boyd, Zachary                  
     3) Cook, Khaliq                    4) Turner-Smith, Justin           
  3 Olympic  'A'                                        3:31.72   2 
     1) Hall, Jaylen                    2) Lind, Kyle                     
     3) Tate, Davion                    4) Vanderberg, Isaiah             
  4 Parkland  'A'                                       3:32.73   4 
  5 West Potomac  'A'                                   3:32.73   4 
     1) Hart, Jackson                   2) Schroeder, Luke                
     3) Wright, Darius                  4) Simmonds, Doval                
  6 Glen Allen High School  'A'                         3:33.74   3 
     1) Alleyne, Myles                  2) Lasalata, Brandon              
     3) Ertel, Patrick                  4) V, Sathya                      
  7 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                3:34.09   1 
  8 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         3:34.21   2 
     1) Johnson, Jalean                 2) Evans, Justin                  
     3) Kocsis, Evan                    4) Lizzo, Tyler                   
  9 Southern Guilford  'A'                              3:34.58   3 
     1) Copper, Justin                  2) Martin, Julian                 
     3) McMillan, Jamiah                4) Wilson, Amir                   
 10 George C. Marshall  'A'                             3:34.69   2 
     1) Hughes, Tanner M                2) Kennedy, Sanchir T             
     3) Malave, Sebastian N             4) Tryon, Wilson W                
 11 Churchland  'A'                                     3:34.79   3 
     1) Armstrong, Kevin                2) Lipscomb, Antonio              
     3) Parker, Camron                  4) Diggs, London                  
 12 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         3:34.82   1 
     1) Czar, Nick                      2) Harrison, Nick                 
     3) Quesenberry, David              4) Skutt, Charlie                 
 13 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                     3:34.94   2 
     1) Whitmore, Marquis               2) Collins, Jordan                
     3) Clopton, Kieth                  4) Calhoun, Charles               
 14 Albemarle  'A'                                      3:36.37   2 
     1) Martin, Payton                  2) Tamblre, Samuel                
     3) McCarthy, Ebenezer              4) Mahon, Brandon                 
 15 Eastern View High School  'A'                       3:37.01   4 
     1) Yates, Thomas                   2) Aldiva, Nemmuel                
     3) King, Ashton                    4) Akbar, Elijah                  
 16 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   3:37.25   1 
     1) Dobrydney, Joseph               2) Duble, Sean                    
     3) Meyn, Liam                      4) Schwartz, Cameron              
 17 Maury High School  'A'                              3:37.46   3 
     1) Bonham, Khalil                  2) Crosswell, Domenic             
     3) Green, Monte                    4) Jordan, Bryce                  
 18 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                3:38.10   3 
     1) Sarmiento, Andres               2) Felice, Aidan                  
     3) Conigliaro, Brian               4) Mesecheer, Keith               
 19 Westlake High School  'A'                           3:38.36   3 
     1) Harrison, Nigel                 2) Jackson, Andre                 
     3) Kizer, Duane                    4) Woodfork, Trent                
 20 Broadway  'A'                                       3:39.14   3 
     1) Sheets, Michael                 2) White, Trevor                  
     3) Armentrout, Evan                4) Morgan, Blake                  
 21 Hanover  'A'                                        3:42.79   2 
     1) Bowers, Joel                    2) Charania, Troy                 
     3) McQueen, Khaliq                 4) Myers, Cole                    
 22 Smithfield  'A'                                     3:44.22   3 
 23 Louisa County High School  'A'                      3:46.32   4 
     1) Woodson, Jacob                  2) Varney, Bowen                  
     3) Lamb, James                     4) Brown, Robert                  
 24 Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'                 3:47.72   4 
     1) Schott, Richie                  2) Xantus, Julien                 
     3) Cummings, Alex                  4) Saint Victor, Alexander        
 25 Blacksburg High School  'B'                         3:48.34   4 
     1) Howard, Elliot                  2) McGehee, Spencer               
     3) Schmitt, Ben                    4) Coddington, Oscar              
 26 Saint Anthony's  'C'                                3:52.71   3 
     1) Barbaro-Barnett, Michael        2) McCarthy, Owen                 
     3) Alvarado, Nicholas              4) Adorno, Alejandro              
 27 Mt. Hebron High School  'B'                         3:52.75   4 
     1) Hill, Kobe                      2) Croft, Connor                  
     3) Ivey-Bloom, Addison             4) Zia, Huzaifa                   
 28 Blacksburg High School  'C'                         4:12.28   4 
     1) Deverin, Thomas                 2) Gallagher, Nathan              
     3) McDonald, Dylan                 4) Holley, Collin                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weddington High School  'A'                         7:49.73   4 
     1) O'Hara, Jackson                 2) Toomey, Jake                   
     3) Mazur, Will                     4) Durham, Kyle                   
       1:29.391 (1:29.391)          1:59.137 (29.746)          2:26.662 (27.525)
         2:54.874 (28.212)          3:25.477 (30.603)          3:57.250 (31.773)
         4:24.994 (27.744)          4:53.768 (28.774)          5:24.308 (30.540)
         5:55.144 (30.836)          6:23.622 (28.478)          6:51.100 (27.478)
         7:19.843 (28.743)          7:49.725 (29.883)
  2 Christiansburg  'A'                                 8:04.03   4 
     1) Mills, Ethan                    2) Wilson, Trey                   
     3) Watty, Alex                     4) Neeble, Cooper                 
       1:30.316 (1:30.316)          2:02.215 (31.899)          2:31.770 (29.555)
         3:01.154 (29.384)          3:31.663 (30.509)          4:02.890 (31.227)
         4:30.774 (27.884)          5:03.578 (32.804)          5:34.602 (31.024)
         6:06.392 (31.790)          6:33.526 (27.134)          7:02.629 (29.103)
         7:33.200 (30.571)          8:04.024 (30.825)
  3 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   8:04.15   4 
     1) Abrishami-azar, Aslan           2) Leech, Jackson                 
     3) Dobrydney, Joseph               4) French, Tyler                  
       1:30.467 (1:30.467)          1:59.606 (29.139)          2:27.865 (28.259)
         2:56.499 (28.634)          3:26.898 (30.399)          4:00.718 (33.820)
         4:29.368 (28.650)          4:58.783 (29.415)          5:30.619 (31.836)
         6:04.064 (33.445)          6:30.730 (26.666)          7:00.332 (29.602)
         7:31.388 (31.056)          8:04.144 (32.757)
  4 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       8:06.96   4 
     1) Dessie, Ezra                    2) Okonofua, Joseph               
     3) Okonofua, Joshua                4) Tensaye, Amanueal              
       1:30.957 (1:30.957)          1:59.434 (28.477)          2:28.240 (28.806)
         2:58.998 (30.758)          3:30.272 (31.274)          4:01.140 (30.868)
         4:30.727 (29.587)          5:03.797 (33.070)          5:36.274 (32.477)
         6:08.017 (31.743)          6:34.198 (26.181)          7:03.472 (29.274)
         7:34.371 (30.899)          8:06.952 (32.582)
  5 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                    8:07.08   4 
     1) Ladd, Harrison                  2) Lipps, Owen                    
     3) Lipps, Tyler                    4) Young, Davis                   
       1:31.167 (1:31.167)          2:30.193 (59.026)          3:01.420 (31.227)
         3:31.522 (30.102)          4:06.326 (34.804)          4:36.210 (29.884)
         5:06.937 (30.727)          5:36.914 (29.977)          6:08.860 (31.946)
         6:36.244 (27.384)          7:06.050 (29.806)          7:35.230 (29.180)
         8:06.223 (30.993)           8:07.080 (0.858)
  6 Woodbridge  'A'                                     8:23.78   3 
     1) Linton, Chris                   2) Ly, Bryan                      
     3) Nazari, Bilal                   4) Cruz, Roberto                  
       1:29.264 (1:29.264)          2:03.068 (33.804)          2:30.374 (27.306)
         3:03.788 (33.414)          3:36.140 (32.352)          4:11.897 (35.757)
         4:37.782 (25.885)          5:08.493 (30.711)          5:43.267 (34.774)
         6:18.836 (35.569)          6:44.082 (25.246)          7:15.356 (31.274)
         7:50.285 (34.929)          8:23.775 (33.491)
  7 River Hill High School  'A'                         8:24.33   4 
     1) McGeehan, Chase                 2) Ying, Evan                     
     3) Rose, Ryan                      4) Nanjappa, Anish                
       1:29.505 (1:29.505)          2:02.527 (33.022)          2:31.614 (29.087)
         3:01.279 (29.665)          3:34.334 (33.055)          4:10.357 (36.023)
         4:39.412 (29.055)          5:12.123 (32.711)          5:45.303 (33.180)
         6:20.857 (35.554)          6:49.491 (28.634)          7:18.125 (28.634)
         7:50.477 (32.352)          8:24.330 (33.854)
  8 Bullis School  'A'                                  8:26.20   4 
     1) El-Amin, Jabril                 2) Albertini, Scott               
     3) Karayianis, Nicholas            4) Patrinos, Tony                 
       1:31.580 (1:31.580)          2:02.933 (31.353)          2:32.989 (30.056)
         3:06.215 (33.226)          3:37.942 (31.727)          4:12.684 (34.742)
         4:42.115 (29.431)          5:13.810 (31.695)          5:46.631 (32.821)
         6:19.561 (32.930)          6:48.413 (28.852)          7:20.156 (31.743)
         7:53.101 (32.945)          8:26.197 (33.097)
  9 Loudoun Valley  'A'                                 8:26.66   3 
     1) Simms, Akere                    2) Elhaij, Essa                   
     3) Affolder, Luke                  4) Arellano, Christian            
       1:32.294 (1:32.294)          2:05.224 (32.930)          2:35.904 (30.680)
         3:08.178 (32.274)          3:43.373 (35.195)          4:15.100 (31.727)
         4:44.874 (29.774)          5:15.898 (31.024)          5:48.500 (32.602)
         6:21.664 (33.164)          6:51.877 (30.213)          7:24.120 (32.243)
         7:56.643 (32.523)          8:26.660 (30.018)
 10 Northwood High School  'A'                          8:26.71   4 
     1) Boyce, Timothy                  2) Neguse, Walta                  
     3) Fofana, Lamine                  4) Reggasa, Mulisa                
       1:31.214 (1:31.214)          2:02.215 (31.001)          2:30.849 (28.634)
         3:01.982 (31.133)          3:33.459 (31.477)          4:03.842 (30.383)
         4:35.413 (31.571)          5:07.796 (32.383)          5:43.007 (35.211)
         6:17.764 (34.757)          6:47.413 (29.649)          7:20.203 (32.790)
         7:52.336 (32.133)          8:26.707 (34.372)
 11 Bethel  'A'                                         8:26.89   3 
     1) Jones-Browning, Aalik           2) Jackson, Joseph                
     3) Ross, Jordan                    4) Swinton, Akel                  
       1:32.778 (1:32.778)          2:08.708 (35.930)          2:36.795 (28.087)
         3:07.147 (30.352)          3:40.795 (33.648)          4:19.302 (38.507)
         4:46.342 (27.040)          5:17.913 (31.571)          5:53.077 (35.164)
         6:28.349 (35.272)          6:54.580 (26.231)          7:25.229 (30.649)
         7:56.440 (31.211)          8:26.882 (30.442)
 12 Herndon  'A'                                        8:27.76   3 
     1) Halterman-Mitchell, Noah        2) Bunch, Bradley                 
     3) Hanfi, Liban                    4) McCauley, Colin                
       1:34.856 (1:34.856)          2:09.239 (34.383)          2:39.310 (30.071)
         3:13.255 (33.945)          3:46.075 (32.820)          4:17.255 (31.180)
         4:48.014 (30.759)          5:17.726 (29.712)          5:51.421 (33.695)
         6:26.645 (35.224)          6:54.830 (28.185)          7:26.322 (31.492)
         7:58.018 (31.696)          8:27.752 (29.734)
 13 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                     8:29.19   1 
     1) Blumenthal, Dylan               2) Himmelfarb, Joe                
     3) Karp, Maddox                    4) Kamani, Vincent                
        32.064 (32.064)  1:01.807 (29.743)  1:33.956 (32.149)  2:08.713 (34.757)
      2:37.269 (28.556)  3:07.324 (30.055)  3:40.317 (32.993)  4:14.059 (33.742)
      4:45.379 (31.320)  5:17.012 (31.633)  5:52.176 (35.164)  6:27.527 (35.351)
      6:57.036 (29.509)  7:27.435 (30.399)  8:00.099 (32.664)  8:29.184 (29.085)
 14 Harrisonburg  'A'                                   8:29.63   3 
     1) McGrath, Tucker                 2) Kirwan, Hayden                 
     3) Hulleman, Alex                  4) Beck, David                    
       1:33.091 (1:33.091)          2:05.552 (32.461)          2:37.591 (32.039)
         3:09.537 (31.946)          3:45.326 (35.789)          4:17.380 (32.054)
         4:47.467 (30.087)          5:18.975 (31.508)          5:53.452 (34.477)
         6:27.942 (34.490)          6:56.220 (28.278)          7:26.416 (30.196)
         7:57.627 (31.211)          8:29.628 (32.002)
 15 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         8:30.04   2 
     1) Jones, William                  2) Iseman, Sam                    
     3) Croft, Connor                   4) Kocsis, Evan                   
        32.003 (32.003)  1:01.604 (29.601)  1:33.847 (32.243)  2:06.698 (32.851)
      2:35.551 (28.853)  3:07.731 (32.180)  3:40.004 (32.273)  4:11.622 (31.618)
      4:42.459 (30.837)  5:14.279 (31.820)  5:49.896 (35.617)  6:21.498 (31.602)
      6:51.772 (30.274)  7:24.780 (33.008)  7:57.975 (33.195)  8:30.040 (32.065)
 16 Parry McCluer  'A'                                  8:35.94   2 
     1) Braddy, Cooper                  2) Kerr, Holden                   
     3) May, Dylan                      4) Plogger, Brenden               
        33.205 (33.205)  1:04.416 (31.211)  1:37.518 (33.102)  2:10.760 (33.242)
      2:38.113 (27.353)  3:12.058 (33.945)  3:48.690 (36.632)  4:25.728 (37.038)
      4:54.565 (28.837)  5:25.730 (31.165)  5:57.847 (32.117)  6:30.105 (32.258)
      6:59.333 (29.228)  7:31.575 (32.242)  8:04.958 (33.383)  8:35.932 (30.974)
 17 Springbrook High School  'A'                        8:36.54   2 
     1) Valle, Moises                   2) Cook, Logan                    
     3) Shiferaw, Abel                  4) Desta, Dinquissa               
        31.690 (31.690)  1:02.291 (30.601)  1:32.066 (29.775)  2:03.855 (31.789)
      2:33.067 (29.212)  3:04.403 (31.336)  3:39.052 (34.649)  4:12.606 (33.554)
      4:42.787 (30.181)  5:15.966 (33.179)  5:49.974 (34.008)  6:24.372 (34.398)
      6:56.880 (32.508)  7:30.060 (33.180)  8:03.083 (33.023)  8:36.533 (33.450)
 18 Tallwood  'A'                                       8:36.87   2 
     1) Williams, Grant                 2) Cascio, Tristan                
     3) Lovelace, Charles               4) Jarratt, Jacob                 
        31.800 (31.800)  1:03.338 (31.538)  1:36.127 (32.789)  2:09.760 (33.633)
      2:39.691 (29.931)  3:11.949 (32.258)  3:44.660 (32.711)  4:19.120 (34.460)
      4:48.035 (28.915)  5:19.762 (31.727)  5:54.473 (34.711)  6:32.105 (37.632)
      6:58.645 (26.540)  7:29.638 (30.993)  8:01.631 (31.993)  8:36.868 (35.237)
 19 Albemarle  'A'                                      8:37.55   3 
     1) Huston, Cutter                  2) O'Loughlin, Tighe              
     3) Harris, Brett                   4) Mathes, Daniel                 
       1:35.153 (1:35.153)          2:08.379 (33.226)          2:39.372 (30.993)
         3:08.834 (29.462)          3:44.107 (35.273)          4:17.474 (33.367)
         4:46.577 (29.103)          5:16.538 (29.961)          5:50.671 (34.133)
         6:23.453 (32.782)          6:55.751 (32.298)          7:27.197 (31.446)
         8:02.517 (35.320)          8:37.550 (35.034)
 20 James River (Midlothian)  'A'                       8:38.17   4 
     1) Herrmann, John                  2) Hester, Noah                   
     3) Johnson, Aaron                  4) LaRuffa, Joe                   
       1:32.294 (1:32.294)          2:05.230 (32.936)          2:34.910 (29.680)
         3:07.090 (32.180)          3:38.177 (31.087)          4:12.934 (34.757)
         4:43.099 (30.165)          5:13.857 (30.758)          5:47.037 (33.180)
         6:21.232 (34.195)          6:47.117 (25.885)          7:20.671 (33.554)
         7:56.022 (35.351)          8:38.164 (42.143)
 21 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                     8:38.46   2 
     1) Free, Justin                    2) Aly, Omar                      
     3) Burns, Willie                   4) Kifle, Nahome                  
        32.690 (32.690)  1:04.104 (31.414)  1:39.783 (35.679)  2:11.760 (31.977)
      2:40.940 (29.180)  3:13.573 (32.633)  3:49.159 (35.586)  4:25.259 (36.100)
      4:53.378 (28.119)  5:23.886 (30.508)  5:58.269 (34.383)  6:36.151 (37.882)
      7:03.972 (27.821)  7:34.137 (30.165)  8:07.364 (33.227)  8:38.458 (31.094)
 22 Broadway  'A'                                       8:38.67   2 
     1) Sheets, Michael                 2) Slater, Lewis                  
     3) White, Trevor                   4) Morgan, Blake                  
        31.081 (31.081)  1:01.682 (30.601)  1:33.847 (32.165)  2:09.823 (35.976)
      2:40.050 (30.227)  3:12.855 (32.805)  3:48.549 (35.694)  4:24.322 (35.773)
      4:52.238 (27.916)  5:25.105 (32.867)  5:58.785 (33.680)  6:33.667 (34.882)
      7:01.973 (28.306)  7:32.403 (30.430)  8:05.052 (32.649)  8:38.667 (33.615)
 23 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          8:39.34   3 
     1) Hooks, Carrisson                2) Peetros, Evan                  
     3) Roth, Jack                      4) Zeiger, Jared                  
       1:34.138 (1:34.138)          2:09.504 (35.366)          2:38.060 (28.556)
         3:10.146 (32.086)          3:43.170 (33.024)          4:16.677 (33.507)
         4:45.046 (28.369)          5:14.601 (29.555)          5:49.203 (34.602)
         6:22.023 (32.820)          6:52.518 (30.495)          7:27.291 (34.773)
         8:01.220 (33.929)          8:39.337 (38.117)
 24 Germantown Friends School  'A'                      8:42.16   3 
     1) Rosin, Ben                      2) Gomez-Younkin, Miles           
     3) Goldberg, Matthew               4) Lynam, Bobby                   
       1:35.450 (1:35.450)          2:11.629 (36.179)          2:41.309 (29.680)
         3:12.396 (31.087)          3:45.763 (33.367)          4:19.239 (33.476)
         4:47.530 (28.291)          5:20.116 (32.586)          5:53.577 (33.461)
         6:29.683 (36.106)          7:02.031 (32.348)          7:35.211 (33.180)
         8:09.887 (34.676)          8:42.152 (32.265)
 25 Riverbend High School  'A'                          8:45.88   1 
     1) Fields, Dillon                  2) Soles, Dylan                   
     3) Torres, Gian                    4) Daggett, Josh                  
        31.173 (31.173)  1:03.525 (32.352)  1:35.377 (31.852)  2:07.385 (32.008)
      2:35.863 (28.478)  3:09.480 (33.617)  3:46.487 (37.007)  4:24.431 (37.944)
      4:54.002 (29.571)  5:25.323 (31.321)  5:59.159 (33.836)  6:31.698 (32.539)
      7:00.785 (29.087)  7:33.449 (32.664)  8:08.785 (35.336)  8:45.872 (37.087)
 26 Atholton High School  'A'                           8:47.18   2 
     1) Perret, Jake                    2) Macdonald, Matt                
     3) Rogers, Jonathan                4) Weber, Nick                    
        31.612 (31.612)  1:00.667 (29.055)  1:33.034 (32.367)  2:04.777 (31.743)
      2:35.176 (30.399)  3:06.887 (31.711)  3:41.129 (34.242)  4:15.371 (34.242)
      4:47.192 (31.821)  5:20.325 (33.133)  5:57.988 (37.663)  6:33.573 (35.585)
      7:03.425 (29.852)  7:34.809 (31.384)  8:10.300 (35.491)  8:47.178 (36.878)
 27 Thomas Edison  'A'                                  8:48.00   2 
     1) Callisaya Flores, Angel         2) Davenport, Mitchell            
     3) Sonnefeld, Garrett              4) Wallace, Liam                  
        31.800 (31.800)  1:04.275 (32.475)  1:38.564 (34.289)  2:13.462 (34.898)
      2:43.768 (30.306)  3:15.760 (31.992)  3:49.877 (34.117)  4:22.260 (32.383)
      4:53.534 (31.274)  5:26.480 (32.946)  6:00.768 (34.288)  6:35.042 (34.274)
      7:01.160 (26.118)  7:30.404 (29.244)  8:07.129 (36.725)  8:47.997 (40.868)
 28 King George  'A'                                    8:59.44   1 
     1) Dachos, Alex                    2) Garrison, Christopher          
     3) Martinez, Abraham               4) Stout, Devyn                   
        33.235 (33.235)  1:06.212 (32.977)  1:42.532 (36.320)  2:16.758 (34.226)
      2:47.704 (30.946)  3:22.571 (34.867)  3:58.203 (35.632)  4:35.272 (37.069)
      5:05.562 (30.290)  5:39.257 (33.695)  6:14.218 (34.961)  6:48.319 (34.101)
      7:19.218 (30.899)  7:50.680 (31.462)  8:27.077 (36.397)  8:59.436 (32.359)
 29 Amherst County  'A'                                 9:02.50   1 
     1) Cockerham, James                2) Cockerham, Luke                
     3) Gregory, Will                   4) Meyer, Hunter                  
        35.251 (35.251)  1:10.398 (35.147)  1:49.093 (38.695)  2:29.130 (40.037)
      2:59.498 (30.368)  3:36.349 (36.851)  4:19.807 (43.458)  5:01.079 (41.272)
      5:33.165 (32.086)  6:06.954 (33.789)  6:44.882 (37.928)  7:23.530 (38.648)
      7:57.131 (33.601)  8:28.671 (31.540)  9:02.497 (33.826)   9:04.225 (1.729)
 30 Louisa County High School  'A'                      9:03.84   1 
     1) Varney, Bowen                   2) Emmert, Nicholas               
     3) Chavez, Joel                    4) Liles, Nicholas                
        34.360 (34.360)  1:07.243 (32.883)  1:39.142 (31.899)  2:14.290 (35.148)
      2:42.018 (27.728)  3:15.494 (33.476)  3:49.736 (34.242)  4:26.462 (36.726)
      4:59.314 (32.852)  5:33.415 (34.101)  6:08.828 (35.413)  6:44.601 (35.773)
      7:18.999 (34.398)  7:53.429 (34.430)  8:29.499 (36.070)  9:03.837 (34.338)
 31 Northside High School  'A'                          9:08.13   1 
     1) Cook, Daniel                    2) Frye, Ryan                     
     3) Johnson, Matthew                4) Johnson, Michael               
        33.189 (33.189)  1:06.353 (33.164)  1:39.954 (33.601)  2:15.305 (35.351)
      2:48.563 (33.258)  3:20.993 (32.430)  3:58.781 (37.788)  4:38.428 (39.647)
      5:09.577 (31.149)  5:43.959 (34.382)  6:18.451 (34.492)  6:55.458 (37.007)
      7:24.842 (29.384)  7:57.803 (32.961)  8:33.357 (35.554)  9:08.127 (34.770)
 32 Bassett  'A'                                        9:08.96   2 
     1) Cassell, Nathan                 2) Davis, Aubrey                  
     3) Garcia, Roy                     4) Hale, Zach                     
        33.205 (33.205)  1:05.509 (32.304)  1:38.595 (33.086)  2:14.087 (35.492)
      2:42.815 (28.728)  3:14.964 (32.149)  3:51.705 (36.741)  4:32.773 (41.068)
      5:03.907 (31.134)  5:35.384 (31.477)  6:12.250 (36.866)  6:53.131 (40.881)
      7:25.811 (32.680)  7:58.819 (33.008)  8:34.014 (35.195)  9:08.960 (34.946)
 33 Wakefield High School  'A'                          9:15.25   1 
     1) Abdu, Nadim                     2) Choque Guzman, Jose            
     3) Choque Guzman, Victor           4) Klug, Ryan                     
        32.345 (32.345)  1:07.243 (34.898)  1:42.719 (35.476)  2:17.570 (34.851)
      2:48.500 (30.930)  3:22.118 (33.618)  3:59.718 (37.600)  4:39.428 (39.710)
      5:08.889 (29.461)  5:43.459 (34.570)  6:18.514 (35.055)  6:53.381 (34.867)
      7:24.326 (30.945)  7:57.475 (33.149)  8:37.840 (40.365)  9:15.241 (37.401)
 34 Thomas Edison  'B'                                  9:26.79   1 
     1) Jenkins, Fred                   2) Lorenger, Michael              
     3) Bissondhary, Nevin              4) Abiy, Ebenezer                 
        33.782 (33.782)  1:06.384 (32.602)  1:44.031 (37.647)  2:23.241 (39.210)
      2:54.421 (31.180)  3:30.506 (36.085)  4:05.732 (35.226)  4:39.818 (34.086)
      5:12.842 (33.024)  5:47.209 (34.367)  6:26.262 (39.053)  7:01.051 (34.789)
      7:34.121 (33.070)  8:11.472 (37.351)  8:51.009 (39.537)  9:26.789 (35.780)
 35 Auburn  'A'                                         9:41.23   1 
     1) Bailey, Carter                  2) Guynn, Chase                   
     3) Neal, Chris                     4) Smith, Justin                  
        33.845 (33.845)  1:07.790 (33.945)  1:44.672 (36.882)  2:21.163 (36.491)
      2:56.249 (35.086)  3:33.303 (37.054)  4:12.262 (38.959)  4:50.316 (38.054)
      5:23.277 (32.961)  6:00.127 (36.850)  6:40.509 (40.382)  7:20.015 (39.506)
      7:53.773 (33.758)  8:30.405 (36.632)  9:04.869 (34.464)  9:41.227 (36.359)
 -- Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                      DQ   1  Impeding
     1) Dudley, Bryce                   2) Fennell, Matthew               
     3) Smith, Devin                    4) Williams, Jalen                
        29.767 (29.767)  1:02.072 (32.305)  1:34.580 (32.508)  2:08.151 (33.571)
      2:37.566 (29.415)  3:09.246 (31.680)  3:41.098 (31.852)  4:15.761 (34.663)
      4:44.364 (28.603)  5:19.106 (34.742)  5:55.035 (35.929)  6:24.715 (29.680)
      6:54.427 (29.712)  7:27.248 (32.821)  8:00.787 (33.539)  8:29.222 (28.435)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 3:32.61   3 
     1) Deskins, Ed                     2) Brinson, Jaden                 
     3) Kindel, Zack                    4) Harris, Micah                  
        19.603 (19.603)    44.613 (25.010)  1:09.092 (24.479)  1:34.961 (25.869)
      2:01.126 (26.165)  2:29.870 (28.744)  3:01.284 (31.414)  3:32.602 (31.319)
  2 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        3:32.63   3 
     1) McNally, Aidan                  2) Spangler, Ashton               
     3) Black, Bradon                   4) Stamper, Kyle                  
        18.494 (18.494)    45.816 (27.322)  1:08.248 (22.432)  1:34.804 (26.556)
      2:03.110 (28.306)  2:30.557 (27.447)  2:59.894 (29.337)  3:32.627 (32.734)
  3 Asheville  'A'                                      3:36.14   2 
     1) Robinson, Trevon                2) Mantilla, Juan                 
     3) Brock, Ben                      4) Norris, Mitchell               
        19.927 (19.927)    45.238 (25.311)  1:09.357 (24.119)  1:36.960 (27.603)
      2:03.235 (26.275)  2:31.541 (28.306)  3:03.408 (31.867)  3:36.130 (32.723)
  4 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'A'                           3:37.02   3 
     1) Thorogood, Trei                 2) Barringer, Jaylen              
     3) Ross, Jayden                    4) Bannister, Corey               
        21.478 (21.478)    46.144 (24.666)  1:10.419 (24.275)  1:38.179 (27.760)
      2:04.625 (26.446)  2:33.869 (29.244)  3:03.534 (29.665)  3:37.017 (33.484)
  5 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                     3:37.09   3 
     1) Reeves, Dashon                  2) Mitchell, Matthew              
     3) Ahouman, Bryan                  4) Driscol, Dylan                 
        20.915 (20.915)    43.192 (22.277)  1:07.170 (23.978)  1:33.148 (25.978)
      2:00.455 (27.307)  2:31.557 (31.102)  3:02.268 (30.711)  3:37.084 (34.816)
  6 Hickory High School  'A'                            3:38.40   2 
     1) Bailey, Hunter                  2) Hill, Andrew                   
     3) Chapman, Corey                  4) Gyuricsko, Tyler               
        23.762 (23.762)    46.956 (23.194)  1:11.138 (24.182)  1:37.553 (26.415)
      2:04.203 (26.650)  2:33.150 (28.947)  3:04.986 (31.836)  3:38.399 (33.413)
  7 Battlefield  'A'                                    3:39.11   2 
     1) Beckett, Galen                  2) Anderson, Gavin                
     3) Waller, Kaden                   4) Hastings, Zach                 
        21.605 (21.605)    46.487 (24.882)  1:08.451 (21.964)  1:35.695 (27.244)
      2:01.938 (26.243)  2:32.197 (30.259)  3:04.143 (31.946)  3:39.110 (34.968)
  8 Tallwood  'A'                                       3:39.69   1 
     1) Whitney, Chase                  2) Carter, Isaiah                 
     3) Larry, Brandon                  4) Griffin, Dae'Shawn             
        20.716 (20.716)    46.290 (25.574)  1:09.881 (23.592)  1:36.536 (26.655)
      2:02.581 (26.045)  2:32.155 (29.574)  3:05.721 (33.567)  3:39.691 (33.970)
  9 Suitland High School  'A'                           3:39.98   1 
     1) Brooks, Khalil                  2) Johnson, Keenan                
     3) Collins, Joseph                 4) Ford, Jayden                   
        22.398 (22.398)    47.761 (25.364)  1:05.517 (17.756)  1:39.171 (33.655)
      2:05.393 (26.222)  2:35.070 (29.677)  3:07.408 (32.339)  3:39.980 (32.572)
 10 Patriot High School  'A'                            3:40.31   3 
     1) Henley, Dorryen                 2) Daly, Jack                     
     3) Speeney, Michael                4) Hackerson, Noah                
        19.838 (19.838)    44.269 (24.431)  1:09.435 (25.166)  1:35.445 (26.010)
      2:02.595 (27.150)  2:32.666 (30.071)  3:04.174 (31.508)  3:40.302 (36.129)
 11 Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                      3:41.65   2 
     1) Burggraf, Stephen               2) Dewey, Nate                    
     3) Hunter, Bryson                  4) Gordon, John Michael           
        21.908 (21.908)    47.018 (25.110)  1:10.185 (23.167)  1:38.584 (28.399)
      2:05.375 (26.791)  2:34.181 (28.806)  3:07.767 (33.586)  3:41.642 (33.876)
 12 Kecoughtan  'A'                                     3:41.93   2 
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Cook, Khaliq                   
     3) Turner-Smith, Justin            4) Boyd, Zachary                  
        22.552 (22.552)    47.050 (24.498)  1:11.591 (24.541)  1:38.256 (26.665)
      2:05.906 (27.650)  2:35.680 (29.774)  3:06.923 (31.243)  3:41.927 (35.005)
 13 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   3:45.19   1 
     1) Grogan, Dawson                  2) Manassa, Marvin                
     3) Myers, Saieed                   4) Summers, Cameron               
        24.465 (24.465)    47.328 (22.864)  1:12.373 (25.045)  1:40.558 (28.185)
      2:08.085 (27.527)  2:40.105 (32.020)  3:13.091 (32.987)  3:45.193 (32.102)
 14 James Hubert Blake High School  'A'                 3:45.81   2 
     1) Benga, Caleb                    2) Hawkins, Solomon               
     3) Minus, Mason                    4) Mims, Joshua                   
        20.733 (20.733)    46.956 (26.223)  1:10.888 (23.932)  1:37.866 (26.978)
      2:03.844 (25.978)  2:32.525 (28.681)  3:07.189 (34.664)  3:45.800 (38.612)
 15 James Monroe  'A'                                   3:58.65   1 
     1) Curry, Deonte                   2) Ryan, Aidan                    
     3) Vadala, Nico                    4) McKenzie, Terence              
        23.531 (23.531)    47.570 (24.039)  1:14.065 (26.495)  1:43.615 (29.550)
      2:12.251 (28.637)  2:44.561 (32.310)  3:20.428 (35.867)  3:58.653 (38.225)
 16 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                     4:07.28   1 
     1) Belinga, Joshua                 2) Mlipha, Lethuxolo              
     3) Karp, Maddox                    4) Floman, Oskar                  
           21.726 (21.726)            46.446 (24.720)          1:10.101 (23.655)
          1:14.990 (4.889)          1:47.045 (32.055)          2:16.423 (29.379)
         2:50.385 (33.962)        4:07.276 (1:16.892)

Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Frank                 Heritage (Ly           6-04.50  
  2 Smith, Chris                 Northside Hi           6-00.00  
  3 Coates, Dorian               Atholton Hig           5-10.00  
  4 Plummer, Jaiven              Massaponax            J5-10.00  
  5 Riegel, Mark                 Cardinal Gib          J5-10.00  
  6 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch          J5-10.00  
  6 Blanco, Elmer                Osbourn               J5-10.00  
  6 Shelor, Jesse                Auburn                J5-10.00  
  9 Martin, Payton               Albemarle              5-08.00  
  9 Clopton, Kieth               Potomac Seni           5-08.00  
  9 Williams, Dominic            Southeast Ra           5-08.00  
  9 Jackson, Joseph              Bethel                 5-08.00  
  9 Hunt, Ryan                   Fork Union             5-08.00  
 14 Post, Jordan                 Justice                5-06.00  
 14 Shamat, Mohammed             Justice                5-06.00  
 14 Hopkins, Clay                Blacksburg H           5-06.00  
 14 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                 5-06.00  
 14 Woodley, Bizzet              Westfield              5-06.00  
 14 Ross, Jordan                 Bethel                 5-06.00  
 20 Blevins, Michael             Eastern View           5-04.00  
 20 Creadon, Reese               Wakefield Hi           5-04.00  
 20 Washington, David            Jamestown              5-04.00  
 -- Lynch, Jamaz                 Charlottesvi                NH  
 -- Thomas, Will                 Liberty Chri                NH  
 -- Miller, Mason                Loudoun Vall                NH  
 -- Cobbs, Avyonne               Charlottesvi                NH  
 -- Hill, Justin                 Westfield                   NH  
 -- Brown, Cory                  James River                 NH  
 
Boys High Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Charles             Apex                   6-08.00  
  2 Randolph, Ross               Garner                J6-08.00  
  3 Thomas, Trevor               Colonial For           6-04.00  
  4 Forde, Justin                Brien McMaho          J6-04.00  
  5 West, Kahlil                 William Flem          J6-04.00  
  6 Pellot, Manuel               North Staffo           6-02.00  
  6 Hall, Yates                  Broadway               6-02.00  
  8 Holmes, Jaren                Riverbend Hi          J6-02.00  
  9 Coles, Caleb                 Amherst Coun           6-00.00  
  9 Sutton, Joshua               Wakefield Hi           6-00.00  
  9 Barber, Luke                 Liberty Chri           6-00.00  
 12 Barnes, Christopher          Grassfield             5-10.00  
 12 White, Thomas                I.C. Norcom            5-10.00  
 -- Perrello, Biagio             James River                 NH  
 -- Golden, Tyga                 Potomac Seni                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Patrick             Mount Tabor           14-06.00  
  2 Layton, Daniel               Waynesburg C          14-00.00  
  3 Stupalsky, Will              Fork Union           J14-00.00  
  4 Lang, Andrew                 South County          13-06.00  
  5 Eltablyhi, Seifeldin         Colonial For         J13-06.00  
  6 Georges, Zachary             Westfield            J13-06.00  
  7 Woodson, Jacob               Louisa Count          13-00.00  
  8 Repko, Easton                Broadway              12-06.00  
  8 Oh, Ben                      Panther Cree          12-06.00  
  8 Blackburn, Ben               Leesville Ro          12-06.00  
  8 Russell, Azziah              Mills Godwin          12-06.00  
 12 Hesske, Marcus               Parkwood               No Data  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markulis, Boryan             Asheville             12-00.00  
  2 Adorno, Alejandro            Saint Anthon         J12-00.00  
  3 Schultz, Carson              South County         J12-00.00  
  4 Young, Tucker                Jamestown             11-06.00  
  5 Tallman, Mitchell            Covington             11-00.00  
  6 Tickle, Eddie                Auburn               J11-00.00  
  6 Kawakami, John               Saint Anthon         J11-00.00  
  8 Walton, Domincik             Fork Union            10-06.00  
  8 Kawakami, Peter              Saint Anthon          10-06.00  
  8 English, Cameron             Justice               10-06.00  
  8 Moore, Kai                   Liberty Chri          10-06.00  
  8 Davis, Harley                Western Albe          10-06.00  
 13 Skutt, Charlie               Blacksburg H          10-00.00  
 13 Wright, Colton               South County          10-00.00  
 15 Van Kirk, Walker             Jamestown              9-06.00  
 15 Sales, Patrick               Heritage (Ly           9-06.00  
 15 Karstetter, Joseph           Eastern View           9-06.00  
 18 Zelaya, Daniel               Broadway               9-00.00  
 18 Tonkinson, Gideon            E.C. Glass             9-00.00  
 20 Johnson, Matthew             Northside Hi           8-06.00  
 21 East, Carson                 Auburn                 8-00.00  
 21 Applegate, Austin            Riverbend Hi           8-00.00  
 -- Beck, Jonathan               Leesville Ro                NH  
 -- Martino, Daniel              Riverbend Hi                NH  
 -- Winters, Jacob               E.C. Glass                  NH  
 -- Lehr, Alex                   Saint Anthon                NH  
 -- Holloway, Luke               Leesville Ro                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Thomas                I.C. Norcom           45-02.50  
  2 Council, Jeramis             Hickory High          45-01.50  
  3 Riley, Jordan                Bishop McNam          43-02.00  
  4 Chapman, Isaiah              Southeast Ra          43-00.00  
  5 Caine, Caleb                 Westlake Hig          42-09.00  
  6 Phelps, Christian            Cuthbertson           42-07.25  
  7 Eziri, Kelechi               Providence D          42-03.50  
  8 Lightbourne Jr., Ryan        Maury High S          41-10.00  
  9 Gilbert, Myles               Franklin Cou          41-07.00  
 10 Covil, Montrell              I.C. Norcom           41-06.50  
 11 Coles, Caleb                 Amherst Coun          41-01.75  
 12 Baskerville, Bryce           Massaponax            41-00.00  
 13 Yates, Thomas                Eastern View          40-11.50  
 14 Ross, Jordan                 Bethel                40-06.00  
 15 Townsend, Eric               James River           40-05.75  
 16 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal          40-05.50  
 17 Becker, Bryce                Liberty Chri          40-03.50  
 18 Rock, Zachary                Massaponax            40-02.00  
 19 Hildebrand, Seth             Liberty Chri          39-04.75  
 20 Jones, Xavier                Colonial For          39-03.00  
 20 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade          Bishop McNam          39-03.00  
 22 Hopkins, Clay                Blacksburg H          39-02.50  
 23 Jones, William               W.T. Woodson          38-08.00  
 24 Howard, Antonio              Bethel                38-07.50  
 25 Hunt, Ryan                   Fork Union            38-07.00  
 25 Dowell, Chandler             Parkland              38-07.00  
 27 Messina, Jake                Saint Anthon          38-06.00  
 28 Hill, Justin                 Westfield             38-05.50  
 29 Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi      Mt. Hebron H          37-11.50  
 30 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H          37-06.50  
 31 Bohon, Hunter                William Byrd          37-03.00  
 32 Willman, Liam                Saint Anthon          36-09.00  
 33 Young, Ethan                 Blacksburg H          36-08.50  
 34 Castleberry, Asa             Blacksburg H          36-08.00  
 34 Woodley, Bizzet              Westfield             36-08.00  
 36 Taylor, Ryan                 South County          36-02.00  
 37 Hamilton, Isaiah             Harrisonburg          36-00.00  
 38 Asare, Henry                 Fork Union            35-10.50  
 39 Robinson, Eddie              Hanover               35-09.50  
 40 Comer, Evan                  Asheville             34-01.50  
 41 Thomas, David                Manchester H          33-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin                Brien McMaho          51-00.00  
  2 Midgett, Keyonte             Highland Spr          50-02.50  
  3 Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H          49-07.50  
  4 Alexander, Christopher       Rocky River           49-03.50  
  5 Haddock, Eric                Southeast Ra          46-09.50  
  6 McBride, Charles             Apex                  46-04.50  
  7 Abdelrahman, Mohamad         Herndon               46-01.50  
  8 Payne, Jordan                Panther Cree          46-00.00  
  9 Stupalsky, Will              Fork Union            45-08.00  
 10 Daye-Schafer, Devin          Manchester H          45-05.00  
 11 Holmes, Jaren                Riverbend Hi          45-03.50  
 12 Douglas, Aman                Benjamin Ban          44-07.00  
 13 Blanc, Jaelyn                DeMatha Cath          44-04.50  
 14 Duncan, Harrison             Fork Union            43-04.00  
 15 Funderburk, Kobe             Parkwood              42-04.00  


Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 08:10 AM
                   The VA Showcase - 1/18/2019 to 1/19/2019                    
                         Presented by the US Air Force                         
                    Liberty University Indoor Track Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyston, Brianna              St. Jago Hig              7.02q  1 
  2 Moore, Ashanti               Hydel Group               7.03q  7 
  3 Williams, Thennelle          St. Jago Hig              7.07q  1 
  4 Heath, Kaylyn                Lakota East               7.09q  3 
  5 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond Ri              7.14q  2 
  6 Patterson, Alexis            Parkland                  7.16q  7  7.151
  7 Braxton, Jordan              Riverdale Ba              7.16q  5  7.153
  7 Penn, Del'Nique              Parkland                  7.16q  4  7.153
  9 Donaldson, Brene'            Nansemond Ri              7.17   5 
 10 Hart, Jahzara                Southeast Ra              7.18   8 
 11 Barnes, Bria                 Cheltenham                7.19  12 
 12 Ross, Jonah                  Garner                    7.20   9  7.192
 13 Garner, Olivia               Westlake Hig              7.20   1  7.196
 14 Perrow, Victoria             Archbishop C              7.21   4  7.204
 15 Snow, Morgan                 North Staffo              7.21   2  7.208
 16 Arnold, Tamia                Tallwood                  7.22   7 
 17 Hasberry, Junyce             Maury High S              7.23   8 
 18 Reid, Joanne                 St. Jago Hig              7.24   6  7.231
 19 Armstrong, Eleyah            Bethel                    7.24   8  7.232
 20 Davis, Alyson                Northern Gui              7.24   6  7.240
 21 Judd, Ani                    Southeast Ra              7.28   3 
 22 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland                  7.30   2 
 23 Pittman, Tiffani             Archbishop C              7.31   1 
 24 Case, Jordyn                 Weddington H              7.34   1 
 25 Ricks, Ciani                 I.C. Norcom               7.36   7  7.351
 26 Gaddy, Amaya                 Olympic                   7.36   8  7.352
 27 Venters, Jada                Western Bran              7.36   4  7.356
 28 Jones, Lauren                South County              7.38  34 
 29 Smith, Jada                  Glen Allen H              7.39   6 
 30 Boykin-Roach, Taylor         Apex                      7.40   4  7.392
 31 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop C              7.40   6  7.395
 32 Mayes, Shamauri              I.C. Norcom               7.40   2  7.400
 32 Thomas, Ashley               Bullis Schoo              7.40   3  7.400
 34 Thompson Rowe, Alyssa        Lexington                 7.41   9 
 35 Udoye, Nneka                 Southeast Ra              7.42   8  7.412
 36 Anderson, Layla              Churchland                7.42   7  7.415
 37 Hall, Heaven                 Maury High S              7.44   5  7.431
 38 Long, Nia                    Archbishop C              7.44   2  7.433
 39 Taylor, Amari                Pine Forest               7.45   9 
 40 Desir, Daynah                Henry E. Lac              7.47   8 
 41 Thompson, Giovana            Bethel                    7.48  10  7.472
 42 Ridgely, Blaire              Mt. Hebron H              7.48   3  7.473
 43 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis Schoo              7.48   4  7.475
 44 Hebron, Sanaa                George Schoo              7.48   3  7.479
 44 Price, Dahja                 Louisa Count              7.48   5  7.479
 46 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert              7.49   3 
 47 Small, Taylor                South County              7.50   6 
 48 Evans, Destini               Maury High S              7.51   7 
 49 Simon, Kennedy               Rock Ridge H              7.52   1 
 50 Boasiako, Beatrice           Woodbridge                7.54  10 
 51 Allen, Ty'asia               Freedom (Woo              7.56   5  7.558
 52 Pierre, Garcelle             Mt. Hebron H              7.56   4  7.560
 53 Foss, Noelle                 Riverdale Ba              7.57   6 
 54 Morris, Emmatee              William Flem              7.58  11  7.573
 55 Hall, Zarejha                Southeast Ra              7.58   9  7.575
 56 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se              7.58  10  7.576
 57 Jefferies, Nicolia           Northside Hi              7.59   8 
 58 Hadley, Lauren               DC Internati              7.60   2 
 59 Latimer, Malaysia            Elizabeth Se              7.61   9  7.601
 60 Donlon, Emmy                 Loudoun Vall              7.61  11  7.605
 60 Richardson-Garris, Elsea     Bethel                    7.61  10  7.605
 62 Hastings, Alexis             Heritage (Ly              7.61   8  7.608
 63 Johnson, Taylor              Bullis Schoo              7.62   7  7.611
 64 Johnson, Farryn              Riverdale Ba              7.62  12  7.616
 65 Chisolm, Chelsea             Patriot High              7.62  13  7.619
 66 Coates, Emily                Rustburg                  7.62   9  7.620
 67 Smallwood, Zada              South County              7.65  13  7.642
 68 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill Hig              7.65  10  7.648
 69 Hamlett, Solana              Heritage (Ly              7.66   5  7.658
 70 Mundine, Jada                Panther Cree              7.66  11  7.659
 71 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                   7.67  17  7.667
 72 Coe, Jasmine                 Patriot High              7.67  15  7.668
 73 Fields, Janiyah              Panther Cree              7.68  13  7.678
 73 Tisdale, Kajah               Bethel                    7.68  11  7.678
 75 Taylor, Trista               Cuthbertson               7.68  10  7.680
 76 Wynter, Halie                Manchester H              7.69  11  7.681
 77 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se              7.69  24  7.683
 78 Coleman, Kamilah             Potomac Seni              7.69  12  7.685
 79 Wright, Jade                 Rock Ridge H              7.70  16  7.691
 80 Ofosu-Davis, Nyera           West Springf              7.70  18  7.698
 81 Lewis, Diamond               Northern-Cal              7.71  19  7.705
 82 Hayes, Kyla                  Jefferson Fo              7.71  16  7.706
 83 Lane, Jade                   E.C. Glass                7.71   6  7.710
 84 Williams, Nyela              Bishop McNam              7.72  18 
 85 Haynes, Sydney               Bishop McNam              7.73  13 
 86 Kamara, Roselynn             Elizabeth Se              7.74  15  7.732
 87 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig              7.74  13  7.736
 88 Tucker, Ciara                James River               7.74  20  7.737
 89 Okonkwo, Mary Jane           Riverdale Ba              7.75  11  7.743
 90 Grant, Makayla               Warren Count              7.75  15  7.749
 90 Stovall, Bailie              Friends' Cen              7.75  10  7.749
 92 Jackson, Savannah            Colonial For              7.76  14  7.751
 93 Johnson, Cayla               Riverdale Ba              7.76  12  7.752
 94 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton Hig              7.76  17  7.756
 95 Thomas, Asharee              Western Bran              7.77  18  7.764
 95 Moss, Zion                   Glen Allen H              7.77  15  7.764
 95 Greene, Kennedy              James Monroe              7.77  12  7.764
 98 Lundy, Jordin                Western Bran              7.77  21  7.769
 99 Polk, Leah                   Rock Ridge H              7.78  15  7.771
100 Watson, Myaja                Amherst Coun              7.78  15  7.776
101 Rankin, Victoria             South County              7.78  25  7.778
102 Knowles, Taylor              Stone Bridge              7.79  14 
103 Robinson, Brooklyn           Prince Georg              7.80  17  7.791
104 Stringfield, Jade            Manchester H              7.80  14  7.797
104 Callan, Jenna                Stone Bridge              7.80  18  7.797
104 Dyer, Danielle               Bullis Schoo              7.80  12  7.797
107 Miranda, Jalicia             Eastern View              7.80  20  7.798
107 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis Schoo              7.80  17  7.798
109 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam              7.81  17  7.808
110 Pack, Azaria                 Osbourn                   7.81  17  7.810
111 Denson, Brianna              James Monroe              7.82  16 
112 Figaro, Chelsea              Wakefield Hi              7.83  18  7.825
113 Calvin, Ziavia               Lexington                 7.83  15  7.827
114 Cornett, Sarah               Patrick Henr              7.83  34  7.830
115 Sampson, Elizabeth           Northwood Hi              7.84  20  7.832
116 Prinston, Neomie             Bullis Schoo              7.84  26  7.837
117 Blount, Yazmine              Smithfield                7.84  13  7.839
118 Scott, Jacelyn               Rock Ridge H              7.85   6 
119 Bennett, Taylor              Lexington                 7.86  19 
120 Muhammad, Aliyah             Bullis Schoo              7.88  18  7.872
121 Kennedy, Raven               Westlake Hig              7.88  13  7.875
122 Perrello, Yvonnia            James River               7.89  26 
123 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover                   7.90  14  7.896
123 Wotorson, Nuntiah            Elizabeth Se              7.90  27  7.896
123 Terrell, Mikaila             Archbishop C              7.90  15  7.896
126 Pack, Oasis                  Osbourn                   7.90  20  7.898
127 Watts, Tatyana               Appomattox C              7.92  14  7.912
128 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig              7.92  21  7.919
129 Moncrieffe, Jernei           Washington L              7.93  21  7.927
129 Moore, Makare                Herndon                   7.93  25  7.927
131 Powell, Leah                 Northern-Cal              7.93  20  7.928
132 Moore, Makinna               West Potomac              7.93  24  7.929
132 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch              7.93  19  7.929
134 Lenart, Kelsi                James River               7.94  27  7.931
134 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig              7.94  14  7.931
136 Fogle, Eohna                 Archbishop C              7.94  22  7.932
137 Haythe, Sanai'               Bishop McNam              7.95  23  7.941
137 Hawkins, Rebecca             Brookville H              7.95  26  7.941
139 Augustine, Kaylee            Osbourn                   7.95  17  7.942
140 Reid, Azariah                Bullis Schoo              7.95  23  7.945
141 Beckner, Olivia              Westfield                 7.95  17  7.948
142 Richardson, Neleah           West Springf              7.95  20  7.950
143 Lobo, Ariela                 Eastern View              7.97  21  7.965
144 Bolar, Amyah                 Appomattox C              7.97  23  7.967
145 Turner, Amiyah               Bullis Schoo              7.97  26  7.968
146 Jones, Sanaa                 James Monroe              7.97  20  7.970
147 Berry, Raven                 Washington L              7.98  16  7.974
147 Stern, Katherine             Herndon                   7.98  22  7.974
149 Rolan, Jordanne              Glen Allen H              7.98  21  7.978
150 Michel, Kemissa              James River               7.99  21  7.982
151 Hayes, Kailyn                Cuthbertson               7.99  16  7.984
152 Miner, Gabbey                Prince Georg              8.00  24 
153 Coleman, Kalia               Potomac Seni              8.02  20 
154 Socha, Kylan                 Blacksburg H              8.03  23  8.023
155 Bucci, Kaitlin               Glen Allen H              8.03  28  8.024
156 Calhoun, Maya                Prince Georg              8.04  25 
157 Sandler, Helena              Stone Bridge              8.05  26  8.044
158 Jackson, Kaloni              Freedom (Woo              8.05  10  8.049
159 Williams, Quintaja           James River               8.06  27  8.060
159 Fleck, Kate                  Mt. Hebron H              8.06  19  8.060
161 Fowler, Hailie               Smithfield                8.08  23 
162 Michelitch, Sarah            Stone Bridge              8.09  22  8.085
163 Morman, Dashawnta            Archbishop C              8.09  24  8.089
164 Huling, Jocelyn              Stone Bridge              8.09  25  8.090
165 Evans-Holmes, Shanay         Robert E. Le              8.10  18  8.092
166 Modlin, Erika                Blacksburg H              8.10  23  8.093
167 Aldridge, Adrie              Mills Godwin              8.10  27  8.095
167 Shartzer, Abby               Hidden Valle              8.10  23  8.095
169 Pryor, Kayla                 Manchester H              8.10  19  8.097
170 Sinyan, Aminata              Damascus Hig              8.10  28  8.099
171 Gee, Kyla                    Eastern View              8.10  27  8.100
172 Bailey, Morgan               Bishop McNam              8.11  23  8.101
173 Valey, Danna                 Robert E. Le              8.11  19  8.102
174 Polk, Kyra                   Riverdale Ba              8.11  16  8.103
175 Moss, Faith                  Glen Allen H              8.13  24  8.123
176 Wynn, Sequoia                E.C. Glass                8.13  12  8.125
177 Mayes, Ariel                 I.C. Norcom               8.15  25  8.149
177 Anderson, Laila              Bullis Schoo              8.15  30  8.149
179 Leith, Juliana               Bullis Schoo              8.16  26  8.155
180 Fowler, Juliana              Waynesburg C              8.16  22  8.157
181 Grooms, Jasmine              Elizabeth Se              8.18  24 
182 Kinard, Gabrielle            Riverdale Ba              8.19  28  8.186
182 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi              8.19  31  8.186
184 Wilson, Kyra                 Loudoun Vall              8.20  26 
185 Belleville, Tess             Blacksburg H              8.25  28  8.246
186 Mayo, Mackenzie              Elizabeth Se              8.25  24  8.247
187 Miller, Camille              Mills Godwin              8.26  30 
188 Jones, Shaleya               Elizabeth Se              8.30  28 
189 Green, Sydnee                Elizabeth Se              8.31  27  8.304
190 Powell, London               Elizabeth Se              8.31  25  8.305
191 Freitas, Julie               Mills Godwin              8.32  29 
192 Soly, Maria                  Loudoun Vall              8.33  29 
193 Lawrence, McKenzie           Auburn                    8.34  32 
194 Suitte, Tymeisha             Rockbridge C              8.37  31 
195 Ferguson, Imani              I.C. Norcom               8.38  28 
196 Collins, Kamerin             Archbishop C              8.41  30 
197 Clinton, Angel               Western Bran              8.42  33  8.420
197 Carter, Brooke               James River               8.42  31  8.420
197 King, Keyanna                Woodrow Wils              8.42  24  8.420
200 Joseph, Tia                  Elizabeth Se              8.43  29 
201 Montemurro, Olivia           James River               8.45  29 
202 Helm, Becky                  Blacksburg H              8.47  30 
203 Boateng, Angela              West Potomac              8.48  29 
204 Guevara, Noelia              Robert E. Le              8.49  32 
205 Bishop-Scott, Zairra         Woodrow Wils              8.51  31 
206 Hinckley, Abby               Blacksburg H              8.52  30 
207 Hunter, Darria               Western Bran              8.54  33 
208 Bhojwani, Roshni             Blacksburg H              8.55  32 
209 Saunders, Haley              Lord Botetou              8.59  27 
210 Stubbs, Anastasia            Loudoun Vall              8.61  28 
211 Campbell, Conye              Bethel                    8.62  31 
212 Harvey, Clare                Bullis Schoo              8.63  29  8.623
213 Blythe, Artemisia            Blacksburg H              8.63  32  8.625
214 Byrd, Kierra                 Riverbend Hi              8.68  26 
215 Boyd, Tori                   Auburn                    8.71  31 
216 Gallimore, Nadia             James River               8.77  31 
217 Belleville, Lily             Blacksburg H              8.80  33 
218 Speck, Millie                Trinity Epis              8.82  32 
219 Nicholson, Alyssia           James River               8.88  34  8.872
220 Placide, Ally                Trinity Epis              8.88  33  8.879
221 Lonon, Makayla               Elizabeth Se              8.93  34 
 -- Demby, Justice               Patriot High                FS  13 
 -- Smith, Noa                   Archbishop C                FS  21 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash AAU
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Amaya               Mvp League                7.39  
  2 Stelly, Zamia                Tallwood                  7.40  
  3 Pryer, Elissa                Tallwood                  7.51  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NB Qualifier
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hebron, Sanaa                George Schoo             25.23   8 
  2 Phillips, Noelani            James Hubert             25.41   8 
  3 Walbrook, Sarah              Bullis Schoo             25.48   7 
  4 Thomas, Ashley               Bullis Schoo             25.54   8 
  5 Hewitt, Felicia              Elizabeth Se             25.54   7 
  6 Pittman, Tiffani             Archbishop C             25.77   8 
  6 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis Schoo             25.77   6 
  8 Heath, Kaylyn                Lakota East              25.91   7 
  9 Braxton, Jordan              Riverdale Ba             25.91   8 
 10 Jackson, Jalen               Elizabeth Se             25.95   7 
 11 Armstrong, Eleyah            Bethel                   26.14   7 
 12 Foss, Noelle                 Riverdale Ba             26.18   5 
 13 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis Schoo             26.23   4 
 14 Boykin-Roach, Taylor         Apex                     26.23   7 
 15 Orededi, Rashidat            Bullis Schoo             26.29   5 
 16 Williams, Nyela              Bishop McNam             26.70   6 
 17 Perrow, Victoria             Archbishop C             26.78   6 
 18 Latimer, Malaysia            Elizabeth Se             26.78   1 
 19 Brown, Chandler              Riverdale Ba             26.92   6 
 20 Brown, Nile                  Archbishop C             27.07   6 
 21 Kamara, Roselynn             Elizabeth Se             27.11   6 
 22 Johnson, Taylor              Bullis Schoo             27.14   5 
 23 Johnson, Maya                Elizabeth Se             27.18   5 
 24 Johnson, Farryn              Riverdale Ba             27.20   3 
 25 Bakare, Tahira               Archbishop C             27.21   8 
 26 Hill, Jalyn                  Bishop McNam             27.28   3 
 27 Dyer, Danielle               Bullis Schoo             27.30   3 
 28 Anderson, Laila              Bullis Schoo             27.32   2 
 29 Moye, Tia                    Elizabeth Se             27.33   4 
 30 Okonkwo, Mary Jane           Riverdale Ba             27.42   4 
 31 Newell, Dasia                Riverdale Ba             27.64   5 
 32 Haynes, Sydney               Bishop McNam             27.65   5 
 33 Pack, Azaria                 Osbourn                  27.67   2 
 34 Awoseye, Princess            Bishop McNam             28.07   1 
 35 Reid, Azariah                Bullis Schoo             28.13   3 
 36 Gunn, Brianne                Elizabeth Se             28.44   3 
 37 Muhammad, Aliyah             Bullis Schoo             28.58   2 
 38 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Se             28.72   2 
 39 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam             28.75   4 
 40 Haythe, Sanai'               Bishop McNam             28.80   1 
 41 Emery, Alexis                Bullis Schoo             29.21   1 
 42 Boothe, Ikai                 Woodrow Wils             29.42   1 
 43 Harvey, Clare                Bullis Schoo             30.39   1 
 44 Bishop-Scott, Zairra         Woodrow Wils             31.31   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snow, Morgan                 North Staffo             40.24   2 
  2 McGinnis, Megan              Patrick Henr             40.27   3 
  3 Price, Star                  Glen Allen H             40.56   2 
  4 Hewitt, Felicia              Elizabeth Se             40.62   7 
  5 Taylor, Amari                Pine Forest              40.70   3 
  6 Tilmon, Jazmine              Western Bran             40.70   4 
  7 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Mills Godwin             40.74   1 
  8 Matthews, Sierrah            Mt. Hebron H             40.75   3 
  9 Judd, Ani                    Southeast Ra             40.84   1 
 10 Shockley, Adriana            Western Bran             40.85   4 
 11 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert             40.95   2 
 12 Hart, Jahzara                Southeast Ra             41.07  11 
 13 Lyerly, Diamond              Parkland                 41.14   6 
 14 Jones, Lauren                South County             41.20   1 
 15 Wiggins, Nylah               Western Bran             41.21   7 
 16 Davis, Alyson                Northern Gui             41.22   9 
 17 Kannon, Madyson              Battlefield              41.24  14 
 18 Bir, Grace E                 George C. Ma             41.33   5 
 19 Orededi, Rashidat            Bullis Schoo             41.34  16 
 19 Penn, Del'Nique              Parkland                 41.34   3 
 21 Pittman, Tiffani             Archbishop C             41.45   2 
 22 Seetoo, Emma                 Westfield                41.46   6 
 23 Walker, Fredericka           Westfield                41.54   6 
 24 Rufus, ShaMiyah              Woodrow Wils             41.73  13 
 25 Case, Jordyn                 Weddington H             41.75   9 
 26 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus Hig             41.77   9 
 27 Curry, Jaidyn                South County             41.83  11 
 28 Moore, LaTia                 Bethel                   41.87  14 
 29 Hall, Heaven                 Maury High S             41.93  16 
 30 Scott, Miracle               Northern Gui             41.96  10 
 31 Nichols, Shardonnay          Western Bran             41.96   4 
 32 Metcalfe, Syvanna            Potomac Seni             42.01   3 
 33 Cutler, Dahlia               Cuthbertson              42.04   4 
 34 Barnett, Jacelyn             Bethel                   42.06  13 
 35 Hasberry, Junyce             Maury High S             42.11   9 
 36 Ridgely, Blaire              Mt. Hebron H             42.12   5 
 37 Thompson Rowe, Alyssa        Lexington                42.14   5 
 38 Mayes, Shamauri              I.C. Norcom              42.15   6 
 39 Anderson, Layla              Churchland               42.23  17 
 40 Foreman, Jada                Atlee                    42.24   4 
 41 Foss, Noelle                 Riverdale Ba             42.25  12 
 42 Gordon, Beasley              Myers Park               42.26   8 
 43 Hadley, Lauren               DC Internati             42.28  24 
 44 Burkley, Julia               Nansemond Ri             42.28  15 
 45 Garner, Olivia               Westlake Hig             42.29  12 
 46 Bradsher, Catherine          South County             42.41  10 
 47 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se             42.43  14 
 48 Torrence, Amia               North Forsyt             42.52  13 
 49 Hall, Zarejha                Southeast Ra             42.52  19 
 50 Townsend, Mackenzie          Cuthbertson              42.56   8 
 51 St. Amand, Madeline          Albemarle                42.59  14 
 52 Strother, Carson             Olympic                  42.60   9 
 53 Small, Taylor                South County             42.60   2 
 53 Kuzma, Elly                  County Chris             42.60   8 
 55 Spearman, Falon              Providence D             42.62  25 
 56 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert             42.63  13 
 57 Birle, Susannah              Charlottesvi             42.63   7 
 58 Lyons, Khaila                Potomac Seni             42.64  11 
 59 Williams, Nyela              Bishop McNam             42.67  11 
 60 Harris, Syparia              Suitland Hig             42.67   4 
 61 Epstein, Elizabeth           George C. Ma             42.75  20 
 62 Brookman-Amissah, Denise     Patriot High             42.76  15 
 63 Schugeld, Abby               Jamestown                42.80  11 
 64 Taylor, Camryn               Providence D             42.81  20 
 65 Boykin-Roach, Taylor         Apex                     42.82  26 
 66 Allen, Ty'asia               Freedom (Woo             42.91  15 
 67 Brownridge, Taniyah          Western Bran             42.92  15 
 68 Jones, Joselyn               Colonial For             42.93  17 
 69 Catlett, Emily               Massaponax               43.00  17 
 70 Benz, Addison                Cuthbertson              43.01  10 
 71 Bakare, Tahira               Archbishop C             43.02  22 
 72 Robinson, Jaslyne            Manchester H             43.04  20 
 73 Tyler, Caroline              Cosby                    43.07   8 
 74 Walker, Jazmyn               Maury High S             43.10  44 
 75 Pierre, Garcelle             Mt. Hebron H             43.11  24 
 76 Johnson, Maya                Elizabeth Se             43.12  21 
 77 Williams, Jordyn             Colonial For             43.13  16 
 78 English, Amaya               Northern Gui             43.14  20 
 79 Windham, Jaelyn              Menchville               43.17  11 
 80 Scarlett, Camille            Western Bran             43.23  23 
 81 Beckner, Olivia              Westfield                43.24  18 
 82 Reynolds, Grace              Blacksburg H             43.25  10 
 83 Yarbrough, Alisha            Freedom (Woo             43.26   8 
 84 Venters, Jada                Western Bran             43.27   6 
 85 Gilliam, Jasmine             I.C. Norcom              43.28  12 
 86 Smith, Shaneece              Highland Spr             43.34  21 
 87 Ramsey, Jordan               Stuarts Draf             43.34  23 
 87 Desir, Daynah                Henry E. Lac             43.34   5 
 89 Mundine, Jada                Panther Cree             43.34  33 
 90 Smallwood, Zada              South County             43.35  12 
 91 Weigel, Erin                 Kecoughtan               43.36   7 
 92 Page, Za'Nya                 West Mecklen             43.43  10 
 93 Walker, Gennelle             Suitland Hig             43.44  27 
 94 Orzehowski, Jacinta          Tallwood                 43.49  27 
 95 Donlon, Emmy                 Loudoun Vall             43.51  12 
 96 Gaston, Imani                Western Bran             43.52  14 
 97 Conklin, Deziree             Tallwood                 43.55  23 
 98 Demby, Justice               Patriot High             43.56  20 
 99 Nichols, Phoenix             West Springf             43.58  12 
100 Hamilton, Khristen A         George C. Ma             43.60  19 
101 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal             43.61  18 
102 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus Hig             43.64  21 
103 Moss, Zion                   Glen Allen H             43.66  20 
104 Fields, Janiyah              Panther Cree             43.66  34 
105 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill Hig             43.68  40 
106 Clark, Allison               Western Bran             43.71  26 
107 Brown, Chandler              Riverdale Ba             43.71  19 
108 Figaro, Chelsea              Wakefield Hi             43.71  30 
109 Moye, Tia                    Elizabeth Se             43.75  24 
110 Spady, Jayla                 Nansemond Ri             43.76  24 
111 Griffin, Nia                 West Springf             43.81  18 
112 Settle, Spencer              Elizabeth Se             43.83  39 
113 Jackson, Jalen               Elizabeth Se             43.86  27 
114 Smith, Jada                  Glen Allen H             43.89  17 
115 Davis, Sohmer                Colonial For             43.93  26 
116 Berry, Raven                 Washington L             43.95  18 
117 Albertini, Ava               Bullis Schoo             43.95  31 
118 Clark, Julia                 Justice                  44.03  31 
119 Onorato, Emily               South County             44.04  31 
120 Bock, Anna                   West Springf             44.05  32 
121 Yuille, Jailyn               Heritage (Ly             44.07  37 
122 Wright, Jade                 Rock Ridge H             44.07  29 
123 Hamlett, Solana              Heritage (Ly             44.11  15 
124 Cornett, Sarah               Patrick Henr             44.14  36 
125 Deane, Yasmin                James Monroe             44.15  26 
126 Knowles, Taylor              Stone Bridge             44.15  27 
127 Thompson, Giovana            Bethel                   44.17  13 
128 Awoseye, Princess            Bishop McNam             44.18  59 
129 Thornton, Lillie             Bullis Schoo             44.20  17 
130 Vazquez, Sierra              Battlefield              44.21  29 
131 Johnson, Victoria            Heritage (Ly             44.22  44 
132 Berg, Katrine                Western Albe             44.25  18 
133 Bowes, Chloe                 W.T. Woodson             44.26  19 
134 Callan, Jenna                Stone Bridge             44.30  39 
135 Glenn, Kamryn                Patriot High             44.30  34 
136 Jones, Gracie                Liberty Chri             44.31  24 
137 Tominson, Anna Grace         Highland Sch             44.31  14 
138 Lee, Micah                   Eastern View             44.32  22 
139 Davis, Elizabeth             Western Albe             44.33  43 
140 Lewis, Diamond               Northern-Cal             44.35  28 
141 York, Alexandra              Osbourn Park             44.38  33 
142 Brooks, Shani                Maury High S             44.39  43 
143 Jefferson, Channie           Highland Spr             44.43  21 
144 Lane, Breauna                Varina                   44.44  29 
145 Brown, Ny'Lasia              Lexington                44.45  29 
146 Ramsey, A'Nya                Bishop McNam             44.51  49 
147 Frierson, Tiana              Suitland Hig             44.55  19 
148 Robinson, Brooklyn           Prince Georg             44.59  36 
149 Bradley, Mya                 Bishop McNam             44.60  50 
150 Grant, Makayla               Warren Count             44.60  51 
151 LaFrance, Maia               St. John's C             44.62  37 
152 Washington, Shirell          Tallwood                 44.63  33 
153 Root, Madison                Albemarle                44.70  25 
154 Hill, Jalyn                  Bishop McNam             44.71  25 
155 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se             44.75  34 
156 Morris, Kayla                Nansemond Ri             44.76  32 
157 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig             44.80  28 
158 Smith, Noa                   Archbishop C             44.81  22 
159 Wooten, Maya                 Battlefield              44.82  25 
160 Remalia, Sierrah             St. John's C             44.84  30 
161 Wynter, Halie                Manchester H             44.88  28 
162 Litke, Kylie                 Jefferson Fo             44.89  21 
163 Mancinelli, Kristen          Battlefield              44.89  31 
164 Coldren, Sydney              Wakefield Hi             44.90  46 
165 Thompson, Emani              Woodbridge               44.90  32 
166 Kennedy, Raven               Westlake Hig             44.96  40 
167 Berliner, Isabella A         George C. Ma             45.00  40 
168 Haynes, Sydney               Bishop McNam             45.03  55 
169 Jones-Suggs, Makayla R       George C. Ma             45.06  44 
170 Asante, Princess             Paint Branch             45.08  30 
171 Mitchell, Tai                Riverdale Ba             45.13  50 
172 Woolwine, Madison            Pulaski Coun             45.14  40 
173 Richardson, Neleah           West Springf             45.16  28 
174 Chisolm, Chelsea             Patriot High             45.18  42 
175 Daily, Ellie                 Jefferson Fo             45.18  36 
176 Snider, Ashley               Albemarle                45.21  32 
177 Blake, Tya                   Heritage (Ly             45.21  43 
178 Mulholland, Lauren           Glen Allen H             45.22  17 
179 Foss, Jessica                West Potomac             45.23  32 
180 Simon, Kennedy               Rock Ridge H             45.25   8 
181 Freitas, Julie               Mills Godwin             45.25  45 
182 Tarutani, Avery L            George C. Ma             45.26  41 
183 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop C             45.26  10 
184 Wiley, TaMira                Bishop McNam             45.27  38 
185 Duckett, Naimah              Suitland Hig             45.29  29 
186 Cameron, Kennedy             Bullis Schoo             45.30  31 
187 Stern, Katherine             Herndon                  45.34  19 
188 Aldridge, Adrie              Mills Godwin             45.35  44 
189 Harris, Syllina              Jamestown                45.38  43 
190 Lee, Anabelle R              George C. Ma             45.43  49 
191 Schmitt, Taylor              Glen Allen H             45.43  25 
192 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Se             45.44  42 
193 Gaines, Dorian               Atlee                    45.46  30 
194 McIntosh, Aquariah           Lexington                45.48  52 
195 Alston, India                Hobbton High             45.49  47 
196 Jones, Samiyah               Western Bran             45.51  52 
197 Harvey, Jordan               Hanover                  45.57  41 
198 Croft, Alexis                Mt. Hebron H             45.60  33 
199 Pierce, Alysa                Bethel                   45.61  31 
200 El, Yasmine                  Osbourn Park             45.62  38 
201 Tisdale, Kajah               Bethel                   45.63  53 
202 Johnson, Zenobia             St. John's C             45.66  37 
203 Lenart, Kelsi                James River              45.66  64 
204 Paine, Kyla                  Nansemond Ri             45.70  41 
205 McQuillan, Abby              Battlefield              45.73  42 
206 Conway, Katie                Westfield                45.74  23 
207 Boasiako, Beatrice           Woodbridge               45.75  23 
208 Stinson, Caitlin             Battlefield              45.76  37 
209 Lowe, Arcieri                South County             45.78  39 
210 Battiste, Tatia              James Monroe             45.78  48 
211 Peade, Lauren                Prince Georg             45.80  18 
212 Schock, Eliza                Charlottesvi             45.81  44 
213 Hoyle, Kacie                 Northern-Cal             45.84  36 
214 Mayberry, Rachel             West Springf             45.85  36 
215 Hill, Jessica                Churchland               45.89  43 
216 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig             45.91  35 
217 Ofosu-Davis, Nyera           West Springf             45.93  28 
218 Hunter, Grace                Loudoun Vall             45.95  40 
219 Williams, Quintaja           James River              45.97  48 
220 Munroe, Selena               Benedictine              45.98  24 
221 Tucker, Ciara                James River              46.02  56 
222 Johnson, Keziah              James River              46.06  47 
223 Sinyan, Aminata              Damascus Hig             46.09  47 
224 Roberts, Kaitlyn             Sherando                 46.13  27 
225 Miller, Camille              Mills Godwin             46.16  49 
226 Hawkins, Rebecca             Brookville H             46.19  45 
227 Moss, Faith                  Glen Allen H             46.24  44 
228 Nachajski, Amber             Atlee                    46.30  42 
229 Waller, Loren                Battlefield              46.32  48 
230 Zywiak, Kendall              Riverbend Hi             46.33  30 
231 Kennedy, Malasia             Elizabeth Se             46.34  55 
232 Kessler, Maddie              James River              46.36  47 
233 Rankin, Victoria             South County             46.42  63 
234 Soistmann, Elle              Liberty Chri             46.46  56 
235 Thomas, Asharee              Western Bran             46.49  26 
236 Soly, Maria                  Loudoun Vall             46.51  42 
237 Lee, Claire J                George C. Ma             46.52  52 
238 McLaughlin, Annie            Germantown F             46.52  29 
239 Smith, Sydni                 Elizabeth Se             46.54  53 
240 Milo, Keirra                 Nansemond Ri             46.55  41 
241 Holt, Demi                   Suitland Hig             46.58  37 
242 Dodson, Mayla                Riverdale Ba             46.59  42 
243 Frank, Maeci                 Western Albe             46.59  40 
244 Bell, Mary                   West Potomac             46.61  50 
245 Habte-Mariam, Sellas         Herndon                  46.65  46 
246 Balmer, Erin                 Suitland Hig             46.68  48 
247 Upson, Jada                  Rock Ridge H             46.71  38 
248 Caldwell, Akira              Huguenot                 46.75  45 
249 Muse, Sara                   Liberty Chri             46.78  55 
250 Bryson, Briana               Potomac Seni             46.79  59 
251 Vaughan, Ripley              West Potomac             46.80  37 
252 Mayo, Mackenzie              Elizabeth Se             46.87  43 
253 Rogers, Xaveria              James River              46.88  55 
254 Polk, Kyra                   Riverdale Ba             46.99  50 
255 Suitte, Aliyah               Southeast Ra             47.01  50 
255 Lewis, Natalie               Mt. Hebron H             47.01  35 
257 McDonald, Sydney             Western Bran             47.06  53 
258 Harrison, Zyna               Jamestown                47.08  60 
259 Jenkins, Holland             Liberty Chri             47.09  46 
260 Michelitch, Sarah            Stone Bridge             47.12  57 
261 Collins, Kamerin             Archbishop C             47.13  63 
262 Clinton, Angel               Western Bran             47.17  61 
263 Bufkin, Cecily               Washington L             47.20  58 
264 Lewis, Keris                 Robert E. Le             47.20  63 
265 Batres, Katerin              Robert E. Le             47.24  54 
266 Johnson, Cayla               Riverdale Ba             47.27  45 
267 Pinkney, Kailah              Riverdale Ba             47.31  53 
268 Leedy, Katerina              Blacksburg H             47.36  51 
269 Serrano, Catherine           St. John's C             47.37  61 
270 Richardson-Garris, Elsea     Bethel                   47.38  13 
271 Grant, Torvaina              Suitland Hig             47.38  60 
272 Woodrum, Emma                Justice                  47.41  35 
273 Gross, Krista                Robert E. Le             47.49  47 
274 Jackson, Kaloni              Freedom (Woo             47.50  41 
275 Lee, Kiara                   Suitland Hig             47.53  53 
276 Helal, Olivia                West Potomac             47.56  52 
277 Miles, Ashanti               Smithfield               47.57  59 
278 Ricks, Quadasia              I.C. Norcom              47.63  33 
279 Derr, Diamond                Suitland Hig             47.64  45 
280 Nichols, Tamra               Bishop McNam             47.65  51 
281 Turner, Amyra                Suitland Hig             47.66  49 
282 Wilson, Courtney             Nansemond Ri             47.68  56 
283 Sandler, Helena              Stone Bridge             47.70  39 
284 Keeling, Mackenzie           Stone Bridge             47.71  36 
285 Rolan, Jordanne              Glen Allen H             47.76  38 
286 Wade, Maddy                  Liberty Chri             47.79  60 
287 Noel, Carlie                 Brookville H             47.82  52 
288 Myers, Summer                Brookville H             47.85  60 
289 Morman, Dashawnta            Archbishop C             47.87  68 
290 Ritz, Kylie                  St. John's C             47.89  62 
291 Elgazar, Sara                South County             47.89  59 
292 Fogle, Eohna                 Archbishop C             47.93  58 
293 Clark, Kayla                 Elizabeth Se             47.95  71 
294 Ward, Miracle                E.C. Glass               47.96  39 
295 Davis, Talia                 Manchester H             47.99  58 
296 Beck, Jada                   Rockbridge C             47.99  56 
297 Fleck, Kate                  Mt. Hebron H             48.03  38 
298 Orozco, Nina S               George C. Ma             48.05  35 
299 Grooms, Jasmine              Elizabeth Se             48.09  56 
300 Wotorson, Nuntiah            Elizabeth Se             48.11  70 
301 Moncrieffe, Jernei           Washington L             48.16  61 
302 Bailey, Morgan               Bishop McNam             48.18  64 
303 Falcone, Sarah               Jamestown                48.19  57 
304 Barrington, Keyanna          Nansemond Ri             48.20  50 
305 Hughes, Morgan               Massaponax               48.28  51 
306 Hardy, Cameron               Patriot High             48.35  52 
307 Valey, Danna                 Robert E. Le             48.41  48 
308 Belleville, Tess             Blacksburg H             48.46  58 
309 Stephens, Karley             Liberty Chri             48.49  68 
310 Scott, Jacelyn               Rock Ridge H             48.53  33 
311 McGehee, Grace               Blacksburg H             48.63  65 
312 Fowler, Hailie               Smithfield               48.70  57 
313 Gresham, Lauren              Patriot High             48.74  66 
314 Emery, Alexis                Bullis Schoo             48.81  49 
315 Matlock, Nubiya              Elizabeth Se             48.90  62 
316 Martin, Presley              Pulaski Coun             48.91  60 
317 Sow, Sammie                  Potomac Seni             48.93  60 
318 Cook, Shantal                Massaponax               48.95  49 
319 Passa, Sophia                Patriot High             49.07  57 
320 Michel, Kemissa              James River              49.10  61 
321 Bucci, Kaitlin               Glen Allen H             49.10  54 
322 Bhojwani, Roshni             Blacksburg H             49.12  59 
323 Long, Nia                    Archbishop C             49.15  23 
324 Carter, Brooke               James River              49.18  67 
325 Akinmade, Grace              Bishop McNam             49.22  66 
326 Boothe, Ikai                 Woodrow Wils             49.24  66 
327 Randolph, Jah'Kei            Elizabeth Se             49.28  58 
328 Tabor, Brianna               Blacksburg H             49.35  67 
329 Butler, Semaje'              Churchland               49.45  55 
330 knight, jaylyn               Prince Georg             49.47  41 
331 Hunter, Darria               Western Bran             49.58  68 
332 Huling, Jocelyn              Stone Bridge             49.59  64 
333 Brown, Karisa                Floyd County             49.69  68 
334 Fashina, Ronke               St. John's C             49.69  62 
335 Vernon, Sidni                Elizabeth Se             49.70  67 
336 Jones, Gabrielle             Manchester H             49.76  63 
337 Kinard, Gabrielle            Riverdale Ba             49.87  65 
338 Givens, Ashleigh             Auburn                   49.98  62 
339 Brewer, Kira                 Floyd County             50.02  67 
340 Belleville, Lily             Blacksburg H             50.10  66 
341 Fling, Kalen                 St. John's C             50.13  61 
342 Palmer, Erin                 Patriot High             50.17  63 
343 Williams, Kimberly           Suitland Hig             50.18  69 
344 Pinkney-Stigall, Brelyn      Suitland Hig             50.22  70 
345 Duarte, Shelby               St. John's C             50.24  70 
346 Gadson, Marcea               Suitland Hig             50.35  51 
347 Speck, Millie                Trinity Epis             50.39  70 
348 Montilus, Tracey             Suitland Hig             50.54  64 
349 Seay, Mia                    Varina                   50.57  63 
350 Rice, Jolie                  Blacksburg H             50.67  68 
351 Ferguson, Imani              I.C. Norcom              50.75  57 
352 Perrello, Yvonnia            James River              50.99  65 
353 Guevara, Noelia              Robert E. Le             51.00  70 
354 Mitchell, Micah              Blacksburg H             51.16  64 
355 Gjata, Feidra                Blacksburg H             51.37  69 
356 Haythe, Sanai'               Bishop McNam             51.43  58 
357 Helm, Becky                  Blacksburg H             51.93  68 
358 Lawson, Cynthia              Suitland Hig             52.03  70 
359 Agnew, Sierra                Riverdale Ba             52.12  64 
360 Campbell, Conye              Bethel                   52.27  71 
361 Placide, Ally                Trinity Epis             52.29  71 
362 Gallimore, Nadia             James River              52.66  69 
363 mullins, mandolyn            Radford                  52.74  72 
364 Thompson, Peyton             George Wythe             54.62  71 
365 Lattimore, Aiyana            Suitland Hig             55.09  65 
366 Reid, Arian                  Elizabeth Se             55.32  69 
367 Addikis, Callia              Blacksburg H             56.04  69 
368 potter, tessa                Radford                  56.35  72 
369 Dixon, McKenzie              Suitland Hig             58.52  71 
370 tapp, summer                 Radford                  59.28  72 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Britton              Mills Godwin             37.71   5 
  2 Ross, Jonah                  Garner                   38.64   4 
  3 Holman, Ziyah                Georgetown D             38.87   3 
  4 Walbrook, Sarah              Bullis Schoo             38.97   1 
  5 Robinson, Kyna               Southeast Ra             39.20   3 
  6 Ballard, Shadajah            Western Bran             39.25   3 
  7 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond Ri             39.25   5 
  8 Diggs, Talitha               Saucon Valle             39.26   5 
  9 Pyatt, Aaliyah               Massaponax               39.35   1 
 10 Patterson, Alexis            Parkland                 39.50   3 
 11 Ballard, Na'Taja             Western Bran             39.70   4 
 12 Goldstein, Zoey              South County             39.77   2 
 13 Thorpe, Alicia               Highland Spr             39.79   4 
 14 Nagbe, Pearl                 Hermitage                39.81   4 
 15 Fletcher, Sierra             Southeast Ra             39.85   3 
 16 Freeman, Lauryn              Nansemond Ri             39.90   3 
 17 Barnes, Natalie              Stone Bridge             39.95   2 
 18 Hebron, Sanaa                George Schoo             39.97   5 
 19 Rivera, Ariana               Providence               39.99   1 
 20 Sabbakhan, Alahna            St. John's C             40.31   1 
 21 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh        Nansemond Ri             40.33   5 
 22 Phillips, Noelani            James Hubert             40.60   2 
 23 Ross, Kamryn                 Highland Spr             40.70   2 
 24 Conyers, Aly                 South County             40.73   2 
 25 O'Neil, Mia                  Landstown                40.89   4 
 26 Robinson, Mekyll             West Mecklen             40.92   2 
 27 Donaldson, Brene'            Nansemond Ri             41.24   4 
 28 Hammond, Kaylee              Benjamin Ban             43.23   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash -- AAU
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                   Unattached (             52.55  
        24.780 (24.780)    52.549 (27.769)
  2 Davis, Kayla                 Unattached (             53.30  
        24.875 (24.875)    53.296 (28.422)
  3 Harris, Kimberly             Unattached (             53.58  
        24.737 (24.737)    53.574 (28.837)
  4 Rose, Michaela               Unattached (             55.22  
        25.561 (25.561)    55.220 (29.659)
  5 Comella, Abby                Unattached (             57.68  
        26.486 (26.486)    57.680 (31.194)
  6 Kearny, Chloe                Unattached             1:00.98  
        27.369 (27.369)  1:00.972 (33.604)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Castro, Gabriella            Cuthbertson            5:14.36   2 
  2 Wilkes, Carly                Glenvar High           5:15.52   1 
  3 Hager, Rachel                Glen Allen H           5:17.49   1 
  4 Todd, Caroline               Cardinal Gib           5:17.88   1 
  5 Link, Audrey                 Blacksburg H           5:18.68   1 
  6 Watkins, Mckenzi             Colonial For           5:18.99   1 
  7 Hester, Lindsey              James River            5:19.34   2 
  8 Miller, Hannah               Harrisonburg           5:19.62   1 
  9 Bolen, Caroline              Loudoun Vall           5:19.72   2 
 10 Heaton, Helen                West Springf           5:20.00   1 
 11 Frost, Hope                  Stonebridge            5:21.34   1 
 12 Link, Sophia                 Blacksburg H           5:21.51   1 
 13 Gardner, MacKenzie           Tabb                   5:21.70   1 
 14 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus Hig           5:21.79   2 
 15 Hopewell, Erin               W.T. Woodson           5:22.44   1 
 16 Maughan, Amelia              Chapel Hill            5:22.65   2 
 17 Kemp, Mary                   Maggie Walke           5:22.97   3 
 18 Caicedo, Cierra              Louisa Count           5:23.09   1 
 19 McGowan, Molly               Cardinal Gib           5:23.62   2 
 20 Tysiac, Ashley               Leesville Ro           5:24.16   2 
 21 Cole, Mandy                  South County           5:24.93   2 
 22 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal           5:25.50   3 
 23 Yankanich, Sydney            Northern-Cal           5:25.81   4 
 24 Muller, Suzie                Stone Bridge           5:25.94   2 
 25 Loescher, Kayla              Colonial For           5:26.02   3 
 26 Berg, Julia                  Western Albe           5:26.17   4 
 27 Hull, Sterling               Western Albe           5:26.36   3 
 28 Millirons, Rachel            Glenvar High           5:26.52   3 
 29 Gammon, Michaela             East Lincoln           5:26.58   2 
 30 Ames, Julia                  Loudoun Vall           5:27.04   3 
 31 Ryan, Joelle                 Myers Park             5:27.43   2 
 32 Nall, Betsy                  Pulaski Coun           5:27.89   2 
 33 DiClemente, Ali              Colonial For           5:29.40   1 
 34 Streib, Camryn               Atholton Hig           5:29.66   3 
 35 Skinner, Christina           Western Bran           5:30.88   1 
 36 Lloyd, Maddie                Millbrook              5:31.10   4 
 37 Slovak, Katherine            Bishop O'Con           5:31.23   3 
 38 Abdous, Iman                 Maury High S           5:31.31   4 
 39 Zarzyski, Elynore            Albemarle              5:31.57   3 
 40 Ratcliffe, Kate              Western Albe           5:31.67   4 
 41 Marcelis, Annika             Germantown F           5:31.78   2 
 42 Robinson, Molly              Sherando               5:32.06   4 
 43 Dominy, Caitlin              Auburn                 5:32.54   4 
 44 Talley, Ally                 Loudoun Vall           5:33.05   3 
 45 Covington, Megan             James River            5:33.05   5 
 46 Fairbanks, Caroline          Riverbend Hi           5:33.25   3 
 47 Shorter, Addie               Franklin Cou           5:33.72   6 
 48 Semon, Taylor                Rock Ridge H           5:33.86   4 
 49 Smith, Sydney M              George C. Ma           5:33.97   2 
 50 Vokus, Sydney                Lord Botetou           5:34.27   4 
 51 Roberts, Alice               Loudoun Vall           5:34.98   2 
 52 Leach, Sarah                 Albemarle              5:35.23   3 
 53 Zarzyski, Madelyne           Albemarle              5:35.42   3 
 54 Jean, Sorenna                Jamestown              5:35.44   4 
 55 Duggan, Mary                 South County           5:35.67   6 
 56 Keane, Abby                  Loudoun Vall           5:35.73   3 
 57 Burris, Saylor               Western Bran           5:36.63   2 
 58 Rock, Angelica               Cardinal Gib           5:37.01   6 
 59 Griggs, Annika               Blacksburg H           5:37.05   6 
 60 Ries, Riley                  Hilliard Dav           5:37.31   3 
 61 Macken, Ellie                Cardinal Gib           5:37.36   7 
 62 Le, Lyann                    Ragsdale               5:37.74   4 
 63 Smith, Madison               Millbrook              5:37.85   5 
 64 Sefton, Shannon              Panther Cree           5:38.39   1 
 65 Kosco, Kayla                 Massaponax             5:38.91   5 
 66 Mason, Alyssa                Hilliard Dav           5:38.99   3 
 67 Ringberg, Abby               Glen Allen H           5:39.37   5 
 68 Laneve, Ashley               Jefferson Fo           5:39.43   6 
 69 Dick, Faerin                 Rockbridge C           5:39.77   7 
 70 Garner, Avery                Cosby                  5:40.20   4 
 71 Washington, Tamara           Churchland             5:40.22   2 
 72 Snyder, Leah                 Loudoun Vall           5:40.32   3 
 73 Hernandez, Sofia             Lord Botetou           5:40.44   4 
 74 Kuchan, Anna                 Auburn                 5:40.47   5 
 75 Lawrence, Grayson            Blacksburg H           5:40.54   7 
 76 Riedy, Joslyn                Hickory High           5:40.68   6 
 77 Frantz, Emerson              Davie County           5:40.72   6 
 78 Garvie, Lola                 Massaponax             5:40.89   6 
 79 Penn, Lily                   West Potomac           5:41.76   4 
 80 Petranek, Lauren             Stone Bridge           5:41.87   5 
 81 Wilson, Brooke               Smithfield             5:42.35   4 
 82 Gillespie, Frances           Cardinal Gib           5:42.82   5 
 83 Bergeron, Madeline           Herndon                5:43.43   4 
 84 Kinka, Sarah                 Princess Ann           5:44.42   5 
 85 Abielmona, Sasha             Glen Allen H           5:44.46   5 
 86 Carroll, Jayanna             Battlefield            5:44.73   7 
 87 White, Amaria                Robert E. Le           5:44.91   7 
 88 Moore, Katherine             Northwood Hi           5:45.03   4 
 89 Browning, Aleigh             Riverbend Hi           5:45.18   2 
 90 Stinchcomb, Carrie           James Monroe           5:45.19   5 
 91 Hasan, Dalia                 Leesville Ro           5:45.66   4 
 92 Cash, Megan                  Glen Allen H           5:45.85   5 
 93 Massey, Lauren               Glen Allen H           5:45.90   8 
 94 Castle, Allyson              Pulaski Coun           5:46.00   6 
 95 Degrezia, Gabriella          Atholton Hig           5:46.02   3 
 96 Clodgo, Kristen              Sanderson              5:46.54   6 
 97 Manken, Bella                Hilliard Dav           5:46.58   3 
 98 Gilbert, Chloe               Asheville Ch           5:46.58   5 
 99 Leul, Yanet                  Elizabeth Se           5:47.93   5 
100 Payne, Kodi                  South View             5:48.11   2 
101 Macdonald, Anna              Germantown F           5:48.38   7 
102 Torrence, Sarah              Rockbridge C           5:48.84   6 
103 Jones, Mia                   Blacksburg H           5:49.00   7 
104 Spencer, Haleigh             Hilliard Dav           5:49.15   5 
105 Specht, Riley                South County           5:49.24   4 
106 Rosemond, Olivia             Northwood Hi           5:49.32   7 
107 Nasse, Abigail               Thomas Ediso           5:50.00   7 
108 Takahashi, Koharu            Hilliard Dav           5:50.73   6 
109 Smith, Audrey                Cardinal Gib           5:51.24   6 
110 Smith, Lena G                George C. Ma           5:51.51   6 
111 Taylor, Ella                 Western Albe           5:51.93   5 
112 Yancey, Maddie               Christiansbu           5:52.48   5 
113 Borland, Katie               Millbrook              5:53.00   6 
114 Mabe, Abigail                Leesville Ro           5:53.24   7 
115 Stowers, Kareena             Wakefield Hi           5:53.32   5 
116 Valcich, Michelle            Patriot High           5:53.63   4 
117 Parker, Sophia               Cardinal Gib           5:53.96   7 
118 Timmes, Karalyn              Rockbridge C           5:53.96   8 
119 Dryden, Sophie               Parry McClue           5:53.98   5 
120 Quigley, Kayla               Trinity Epis           5:54.19   8 
121 Patrinicola, Olivia          Jamestown              5:54.45   7 
122 Walmsley, Charlie            James River            5:54.59   6 
123 Carpenter, Maribel           Germantown F           5:54.70   6 
124 Partner, Courtney            Stone Bridge           5:54.90   8 
125 Varon, Sofi                  Glen Allen H           5:54.92   7 
126 Christ, Courtney             West Johnsto           5:55.29   6 
127 Guerrero, Alexis             Thomas Ediso           5:56.40   8 
128 Hoersten, Ava                Hilliard Dav           5:56.58   5 
129 Jackson, Brielle             Lord Botetou           5:56.82   8 
130 Lattimer, Julia              Blacksburg H           5:56.96   7 
131 Messina, Ellie               West Potomac           5:57.42   7 
132 Bombien, Paige               Leesville Ro           5:57.45   5 
133 Andrews, Heidi               Liberty Chri           5:57.55   8 
134 Whitt, Alyssa                Manchester H           5:57.80   8 
135 Bunte, Helena                Leesville Ro           5:58.72   8 
136 Carey, Elise                 Justice                5:59.17   7 
137 Klein, Erin                  Thomas Ediso           5:59.26   8 
138 Westerman, Molly             Hickory High           5:59.49   6 
139 Caraballo, Lucy              Leesville Ro           6:00.16   7 
140 Messner, Lilly               Auburn                 6:00.43   7 
141 Fayad, Jalue                 Northwood Hi           6:00.54   7 
142 Kearney, Heidi               Liberty Chri           6:01.53   8 
143 Anstice, Sarah               South County           6:01.70   6 
144 Santhosh, Isha               Atholton Hig           6:01.99   4 
145 Hesse, Taylee                Liberty Chri           6:02.15   8 
146 Young, Ivy Cater             Asheville Ch           6:02.45   8 
147 Treadwell, Noelle            Stone Bridge           6:02.50   8 
148 Young, Cecilia               Asheville Ch           6:02.79   8 
149 Young, TataYiana             Woodrow Wils           6:03.14   6 
150 Comeskey, Caroline           Leesville Ro           6:03.38   7 
151 Hornback, Brooklyn           Lord Botetou           6:04.65   9 
152 Groom, Gabrielle             Leesville Ro           6:04.69   7 
153 Nelson, Olivia               Thomas Ediso           6:04.80   8 
154 Hamrick, Caroline            West Johnsto           6:04.86   7 
155 ThomasClarke, Charlotte      Western Albe           6:05.41   7 
156 Breyault, Brianna            Wakefield Hi           6:05.45   9 
157 Conley, Jayce                Hilliard Dav           6:05.68   6 
158 stewart, anneliese           Radford                6:05.72   6 
159 Astroulakis, Ioanna          Westfield              6:06.33   7 
160 Vosler, Seven                Western Bran           6:06.63   9 
161 Westbrook, Catherine         Thomas Ediso           6:06.84   8 
162 Elshafie, Hannah             Robert E. Le           6:08.55   7 
163 Duff, Lauren                 Lord Botetou           6:08.63   9 
164 Doyle, Rachel                Stone Bridge           6:08.74   8 
165 Baker, Makenna               Liberty Chri           6:09.45   9 
166 Murray, Gaby                 Westfield              6:09.79   7 
167 Maheshwari, Sneha            Stone Bridge           6:10.19   9 
168 Pemberton, Ashleigh          Leesville Ro           6:10.22   9 
169 Swinton, Precious            Bethel                 6:11.54   8 
170 Guerrero, Adrianna           Thomas Ediso           6:14.38   8 
171 Jockin, Anna                 Riverbend Hi           6:15.83   6 
172 Johnson, Morgan              Archbishop C           6:16.67   5 
173 Zakhary, Christa             Galileo High           6:16.77   9 
174 Holiz, Arriona               Churchland             6:17.49   8 
175 Walker, Mackenzie            Northside Hi           6:18.83   9 
176 Thompson, Heather            West Potomac           6:21.11   8 
177 Bell, Grace                  Hanover                6:21.86   8 
178 Thompson, Savanah            Manchester H           6:23.58   9 
179 Straley, Madison             Western Bran           6:28.92   8 
180 Wiley, TaMira                Bishop McNam           6:29.44   9 
181 O'Bryan, Annabelle           West Potomac           6:29.55   8 
182 Shapiro, Madelyn             Woodrow Wils           6:33.43   9 
183 Gomes Villalta, Melissa      Robert E. Le           6:33.69   9 
184 Mulvihill, Jenna             West Potomac           6:36.18   8 
185 Armstrong, Katherine         James River            6:41.91   9 
186 Theunissen, Claire           Leesville Ro           6:43.04   9 
187 Goodnow, Charolette          Woodrow Wils           6:43.80   9 
188 Bufkin, Cecily               Washington L           6:44.17   9 
189 Jeletic, Jenna               Elizabeth Se           6:45.23   9 
190 Deck, Madeline               Blacksburg H           6:45.38   9 
191 Swilley, Alicia              Bethel                 6:46.53   9 
192 Bush, Emily                  Prince Georg           6:46.99   9 
193 Woolman, Emelia              Trinity Epis           6:50.44   9 
194 Washko, Ashlynn              Manchester H           6:52.30   9 
195 Coco, Lauren                 Liberty Chri           7:15.28   9 
196 Gaebe, Christy               Liberty Chri           7:42.06   9 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run -- AAU
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parks, Taryn                 Greencastle-           4:55.72  
  2 Yared, Tsion                 Unattached (           5:01.08  
  3 Miles, Presley               Saint James            5:06.16  
  4 Cooke, Cora                  Myers Park             5:07.62  
  5 Strange, Jonna               North Iredel           5:08.57  
  6 Tighe, Ellie                 Hilliard Dav           5:10.61  
  7 Stull, Lindsay               Hilliard Dav           5:13.77  
  8 Williams, Juliann            Unattached (           5:15.12  
  9 Faulhaber, Emily             Pine Crest H           5:17.72  
 10 Roark, Savannah              Unattached (           5:19.90  
 11 Lewis, Sophie                Hilliard Dav           5:21.36  
 12 Hoersten, Sophia             Hilliard Dav           5:24.24  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alder, Carmen                Pinecrest              5:04.18   2 
  2 Webb, Laura                  Woodbridge             5:06.29   2 
  3 Willen, Seneca               James W. Rob           5:07.75   2 
  4 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walke           5:07.78   2 
  5 Russell, Lydia               Friends' Cen           5:10.27   1 
  6 Gordon, Ava                  Rock Ridge H           5:10.37   2 
  7 Hill, Madeline               Cuthbertson            5:10.56   2 
  8 Wolfe, Kaitlynn              Blacksburg H           5:10.58   2 
  9 Bardach, Natalie M           George C. Ma           5:11.42   2 
 10 Helms, Leah                  Cuthbertson            5:12.07   2 
 11 Bowers, Savannah             Ocean Lakes            5:14.63   1 
 12 Cox-Philyaw, Kaycee          Millbrook              5:14.99   2 
 13 Crytser, Rachel              Hanover                5:15.09   2 
 14 Olson, Oakley                Northern-Cal           5:15.24   1 
 15 Stiles, Maeve                Maury High S           5:15.58   1 
 16 Herrema, Amy                 West Springf           5:16.20   1 
 17 Yentz, Hailey                Patriot High           5:16.77   1 
 18 Cantrell, Jessica            Broadway               5:17.39   1 
 19 Mack, Hannah                 Northern-Cal           5:18.12   1 
 20 Firr, Molly                  Providence D           5:18.51   2 
 21 Ballowe, Hannah              Saint Cather           5:18.99   2 
 22 Stephens, Lillian            West Springf           5:19.72   2 
 23 Whoolery, Hayley             West Johnsto           5:20.41   2 
 24 Boehm, Alli                  Episcopal              5:21.39   2 
 25 Fetterolf, Ricky             Loudoun Vall           5:21.41   1 
 26 Galbraith, Julia             Saint Cather           5:22.66   1 
 27 Tedesco, Sophie E            George C. Ma           5:22.77   1 
 28 Orchard, Katie               West Springf           5:23.03   1 
 29 Howley, Caroline             McLean                 5:23.34   1 
 30 Davidson, Jette              E.C. Glass             5:23.79   1 
 31 Price, Miracle               Saul High Sc           5:24.57   2 
 32 Schaefer, Ann Marie          W.T. Woodson           5:25.20   1 
 33 Coleman, Sarah               West Springf           5:25.41   1 
 34 Edwards, Ailene              Blacksburg H           5:26.94   2 
 35 Kappeler, Chase              West Springf           5:31.06   2 
 36 Long, Kirsten                Jamestown              5:31.30   1 
 37 Potter, Rachael              Glen Allen H           5:32.15   1 
 38 Fick, Allison                Colonial For           5:39.98   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballard, Shadajah            Western Bran              7.86q  3 
  2 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis Schoo              7.95q  1 
  3 Tilmon, Jazmine              Western Bran              7.98q  1 
  4 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis Schoo              8.08q  4 
  5 Fletcher, Sierra             Southeast Ra              8.10q  6 
  6 Still, Naudia                Hickory High              8.12q  4 
  7 Cooper, Rosealee             St. Jago Hig              8.14q  2 
  8 Phillips, Leah               Bullis Schoo              8.15q  5 
  9 Livingston, Jane             Conestoga Va              8.16   7  8.155
 10 Freeman, Lauryn              Nansemond Ri              8.16   7  8.159
 11 Arnold, Tamia                Tallwood                  8.20   1 
 12 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch              8.26   3 
 13 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh        Nansemond Ri              8.33   8 
 14 Patterson, Alexis            Parkland                  8.34   2 
 15 Spearman, Falon              Providence D              8.35   1 
 16 Shockley, Adriana            Western Bran              8.38   5 
 17 Saunders, Jahnelle           Bethel                    8.45   3 
 18 Williams, Taylor             Henry E. Lac              8.46   2 
 19 Brown, Nile                  Archbishop C              8.50   8 
 20 Rivera, Ariana               Providence                8.56   6 
 21 Cardwell, Eliza              Providence D              8.70   2 
 22 Barnes, Natalie              Stone Bridge              8.72   4 
 23 Taylor, Kylia                Tallwood                  8.74   4 
 24 Munroe, Selena               Benedictine               8.76   2 
 25 Arnold, Kelsey               Pulaski Coun              8.80   1 
 26 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham                8.83   6  8.821
 27 Spearman, Santana            Providence D              8.83   6  8.828
 28 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis Schoo              8.85   1 
 29 Robinson, Jaslyne            Manchester H              8.87   5 
 30 Coe, Jasmine                 Patriot High              8.90   2 
 31 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                   8.91   5 
 32 de  Jong, Kate               Western Albe              8.92   5  8.914
 33 Lyons, Mikaela               Bullis Schoo              8.92   3  8.917
 34 Brooks, Shani                Maury High S              8.93   7 
 35 Johnson, Cayla               Riverdale Ba              8.95   8 
 36 Gunn, Brianne                Elizabeth Se              8.96   7 
 37 Gilliam, Jasmine             I.C. Norcom               8.97   7 
 38 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton Hig              8.99   5 
 39 Price, Dahja                 Louisa Count              9.02   7  9.015
 40 Gaston, Imani                Western Bran              9.02   4  9.016
 41 Stevenson-Damon, Jadai       Parkland                  9.03   5 
 42 gellner, tyashia             Radford                   9.07  18 
 43 Eziri, Ijeoma                Providence D              9.09   3 
 44 Weeks, Ltamra                Western Bran              9.11  12 
 45 Foreman, Jada                Atlee                     9.12   9 
 46 Dahlberg, Maddie             Calvert High              9.15   9 
 47 Brookman-Amissah, Denise     Patriot High              9.17   8 
 48 Latimer, Malaysia            Elizabeth Se              9.20  10  9.195
 49 Settle, Spencer              Elizabeth Se              9.20   8  9.198
 50 Jones, Kayla                 Battlefield               9.21   8 
 51 Karney, Sophie               Louisa Count              9.22   1 
 52 Vaughan, J'Naya              Varina                    9.26   3 
 53 Yarbrough, Alisha            Freedom (Woo              9.28   8 
 54 Evans, Naiyae                Bullis Schoo              9.37   4 
 55 Conway, Katie                Westfield                 9.39   9 
 56 Darrington, Hailey           Manchester H              9.40  12 
 57 Roach, Alyssa                Tabb                      9.42   4 
 58 Zywiak, Kendall              Riverbend Hi              9.48   9 
 59 Pearson, Mariah              Manchester H              9.49   9  9.485
 60 Joseph, Tia                  Elizabeth Se              9.49   9  9.486
 61 James, Taylor                Cosby                     9.50   2 
 62 Hardesty, Rebecca            Broadway                  9.52  10 
 63 Keeling, Mackenzie           Stone Bridge              9.63  12  9.621
 64 Kessler, Maddie              James River               9.63  13  9.624
 65 Glenn, Kamryn                Patriot High              9.67   5 
 66 Moseley, Madison             Patriot High              9.76   9 
 67 Gardner, Kamoni              Battlefield               9.78  10 
 68 Martin, Presley              Pulaski Coun              9.79  12 
 69 Jones, Gracie                Liberty Chri              9.82  10 
 70 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils              9.85  11  9.842
 71 Thornton, Lillie             Bullis Schoo              9.85  14  9.843
 72 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch              9.85  10  9.844
 73 Mitchell, Tai                Riverdale Ba              9.85  15  9.849
 74 Franklin, Trinity            Bullis Schoo              9.86  14 
 75 Miller, Amiqua               E.C. Glass                9.89  14 
 76 Ricks, Quadasia              I.C. Norcom               9.92  11 
 77 Thomas, Alana                Justice                   9.98  14 
 78 Morris, Arianna              Mt. Hebron H             10.02  13 
 79 Harden, Valencia             Parry McClue             10.04  11 
 80 Holloway, Rachel             South County             10.05  12 
 81 Lambert, Alexis              Battlefield              10.08  13 
 82 Onorato, Emily               South County             10.13  15  10.126
 83 Mitchell, Micah              Blacksburg H             10.13  13  10.129
 84 King, Keyanna                Woodrow Wils             10.23  12 
 85 O'Hara, Saige                Battlefield              10.47  15 
 86 Morrell, Kendall             Pulaski Coun             10.49  15 
 87 Soistmann, Elle              Liberty Chri             10.51  14 
 88 Jeffcoat, Kaylie             Liberty Chri             10.52  13 
 89 Lundy, Jordin                Western Bran             10.61  16 
 90 Franco, Sierra               Parkland                 10.65  14 
 91 Akinmade, Grace              Bishop McNam             10.66  15  10.659
 92 Saunders, Haley              Lord Botetou             10.66  14  10.660
 93 Rice, Jolie                  Blacksburg H             10.76  17 
 94 Thomas, Asharee              Western Bran             10.77  16 
 95 Hunter, Grace                Loudoun Vall             10.78  16 
 96 Herbert, Genevieve           South County             10.80  16 
 97 Tabor, Brianna               Blacksburg H             10.87  18  10.861
 98 Marshall, Danae              Northside Hi             10.87  16  10.864
 99 McSherry, Anna               William Byrd             10.89  16 
100 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H             10.90  15 
101 Stubbs, Anastasia            Loudoun Vall             10.92  15 
102 Jones, Gabrielle             Manchester H             10.94  17 
103 Wilson, Kyra                 Loudoun Vall             11.08  18 
104 Sarco, Margret               Harrisonburg             11.10  14 
105 Amouzou, Benita              Westfield                11.13  15 
106 Ashworth, Kara               Auburn                   11.14  17 
107 Clinton, Angel               Western Bran             11.24  12  11.235
108 Bishop-Scott, Zairra         Woodrow Wils             11.24  17  11.236
109 Agnew, Sierra                Riverdale Ba             11.25  17 
110 Shivers, Zyra                Olympic                  11.30   6 
111 Burress, Imani               Woodrow Wils             11.36  17 
112 Haythe, Sanai'               Bishop McNam             11.38  16 
113 saunders, alia               Radford                  11.81  18 
114 Crouch, Savannah             Liberty Chri             12.18  18 
115 Napier, Nyla                 Appomattox C             17.10   9 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                  3:42.06  
     1) Frederick, Nia                  2) Hall, Shaniya                  
     3) Harris, Lauryn                  4) Leonard, Sierra                
        29.062 (29.062)    56.293 (27.231)  1:23.490 (27.197)  1:52.550 (29.060)
      2:18.700 (26.150)  2:49.943 (31.243)  3:14.750 (24.807)  3:42.060 (27.311)
  2 Hydel Group of Schools  'A'                         3:44.34  
     1) Brooks, Abbigail                2) Young, Charokee                
     3) White, Garriel                  4) Moore, Ashanti                 
        25.839 (25.839)    58.730 (32.891)  1:24.411 (25.681)  1:51.816 (27.405)
      2:17.888 (26.072)  2:46.147 (28.259)  3:13.219 (27.072)  3:44.334 (31.115)
  3 South County High School  'A'                       3:50.15  
     1) Goldstein, Zoey                 2) Liriano, Niya                  
     3) Clarke, Naomi                   4) Conyers, Aly                   
        27.057 (27.057)    58.855 (31.798)  1:26.067 (27.212)  1:58.205 (32.138)
      2:24.824 (26.619)  2:56.113 (31.289)  3:22.748 (26.635)  3:50.150 (27.403)
  4 Western Branch High School  'A'                     3:50.73  
     1) Ballard, Na'Taja                2) Ballard, Shadajah              
     3) Brownridge, Taniyah             4) Nichols, Shardonnay            
        27.865 (27.865)    57.511 (29.646)  1:25.020 (27.509)  1:56.128 (31.108)
      2:22.668 (26.540)  2:52.942 (30.274)  3:21.358 (28.416)  3:50.724 (29.366)
  5 Suitland High School  'A'                           4:12.79  
     1) Harris, Syparia                 2) Duckett, Naimah                
     3) Frierson, Tiana                 4) Walker, Gennelle               
        29.062 (29.062)  1:00.432 (31.370)  1:31.009 (30.577)  2:04.563 (33.554)
      2:32.697 (28.134)  3:07.064 (34.367)  3:36.432 (29.368)  4:12.784 (36.352)
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursuline School  'A'                               12:05.78  
     1) Flynn, Sarah                    2) Conroy, Casey                  
     3) McLean, Haley                   4) Flynn, Lily                    
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                              12:11.54  
     1) Trusty, Micah                   2) Shell, Inara                   
     3) MacFarlane, Izzy                4) Wusinich, Rebecca              
  3 Weddington High School  'A'                        12:39.55  
     1) Brown, Anna                     2) Burke, Sydney                  
     3) Starkie, Elizabeth              4) Bechtel, Sarah                 
  4 Watauga  'A'                                       13:22.41  
     1) Fowler, Riley                   2) Edwards, Caroline              
     3) Beach, Emma                     4) Ritter, Sophia                 
  5 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                   13:22.47  
     1) Mosley, Aniya                   2) Reed, Marguerite               
     3) Gesick, Isabella                4) Heft, Austin                   
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tallwood  'A'                                         33.22   3 
     1) Silmon, Yasmine                 2) Taylor, Kylia                  
     3) Washington, Shirell             4) Arnold, Tamia                  
  2 Providence Day School  'A'                            34.10   3 
     1) Cardwell, Eliza                 2) Spearman, Santana              
     3) Eziri, Ijeoma                   4) Spearman, Falon                
  3 Patriot High School  'A'                              37.61   2 
     1) Brookman-Amissah, Denise        2) Coe, Jasmine                   
     3) Glenn, Kamryn                   4) Moseley, Madison               
  4 Battlefield  'A'                                      38.26   1 
     1) Jones, Kayla                    2) Gardner, Kamoni                
     3) O'Hara, Saige                   4) Lambert, Alexis                
  5 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                   40.66   1 
     1) King, Keyanna                   2) Burrus, Imani                  
     3) Bishop-Scott, Zairra            4) Bodnar, Ashley                 
  6 Bullis School  'A'                                    41.11   3 
     1) Franklin, Trinity               2) Thornton, Lillie               
     3) Muhammad, Aliyah                4) Mueck, Katie                   
  7 Blacksburg High School  'A'                           42.45   1 
     1) Leedy, Katerina                 2) Mitchell, Micah                
     3) Rice, Jolie                     4) Tabor, Brianna                 
 -- Tallwood  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Conklin, Deziree                2) Orzehowski, Jacinta            
     3) Hall, Amaya                     4) John, Suraya                   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                Beavercreek           13:24.76  
  2 Ehlers, Natalie              Westhampton           15:05.90  
  3 Vayo, Lucy                   Ursuline Sch          15:52.85  
  4 Redmond, Sophie              E.C. Glass            18:27.07  
  5 Westerman, Megan             Hickory High          18:57.65  

Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wontrop, Abigail             Blacksburg H           5-00.00  
  2 Droneberger, Allie           Northern-Cal          J5-00.00  
  3 Deane, Yasmin                James Monroe          J5-00.00  
  4 Conroy, Casey                Ursuline Sch          J5-00.00  
  5 Hastings, Alexis             Heritage (Ly           4-10.00  
  5 Holloway, Rachel             South County           4-10.00  
  5 Bunyard, Cassidy             Atholton Hig           4-10.00  
  5 Brown, Amanic                E.C. Glass             4-10.00  
  5 Emery, Alexis                Bullis Schoo           4-10.00  
 10 Patterson, Amari             Franklin Cou          J4-10.00  
 10 Price, Dahja                 Louisa Count          J4-10.00  
 10 de  Jong, Kate               Western Albe          J4-10.00  
 10 Robinson, Jaslyne            Manchester H          J4-10.00  
 10 Pack, Azaria                 Osbourn               J4-10.00  
 10 Reid, Azariah                Bullis Schoo          J4-10.00  
 10 Jones, Samiyah               Western Bran          J4-10.00  
 10 Hamilton, Halyana            Rockbridge C          J4-10.00  
 18 Kline, Erin                  Lord Botetou           4-08.00  
 18 Alleyne, Taranye'            Hidden Valle           4-08.00  
 18 Franklin, Trinity            Bullis Schoo           4-08.00  
 18 Miles, Ashanti               Smithfield             4-08.00  
 18 Darrington, Hailey           Manchester H           4-08.00  
 18 Johnson, Victoria            Heritage (Ly           4-08.00  
 18 Colman, Destiny              Parkland               4-08.00  
 18 Saunders, Haley              Lord Botetou           4-08.00  
 -- Fritz, Chloe                 Louisa Count                NH  
 -- Kessler, Maddie              James River                 NH  
 -- Kashynski, Miranda           Justice                     NH  
 -- Goldstein, Parker            Rustburg                    NH  
 -- Collins, Kayla               Archbishop C                NH  
 -- Lyerly, Diamond              Parkland                    NH  
 -- Hudspeth, Alexandria         Pine Forest                 NH  
 -- Tinsley, Ayonnah             Westfield                   NH  
 -- Marcum, Savannah             Louisa Count                NH  
 -- Winn, Ahteara                Louisa Count                NH  
 -- Perrello, Yvonnia            James River                 NH  
 -- Suitte, Aliyah               Southeast Ra                NH  
 -- Lenart, Kelsi                James River                 NH  
 -- Lavenhouse, Trinity          Westfield                   NH  
 -- Garrigus, Madison            Atholton Hig                NH  
 -- Roach, Alyssa                Tabb                        NH  
 -- Vaughan, J’naya            Varina                      NH  
 -- Sowers, Ainsley              Mt. Hebron H                NH  
 -- Clinton, Angel               Western Bran                NH  
 -- Atkinson, Kristina           Franklin Cou                NH  
 -- McMahon-Gioeli, Grace        Charlottesvi                NH  
 -- Price, Elodie                Charlottesvi                NH  
 -- Hughes, Morgan               Massaponax                  NH  
 -- Frierson, Susan              Louisa Count                NH  
 -- Witcher, Alantis             Franklin Cou                NH  
 -- Willis, Maya                 Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Werth, Hannah                Eastern View                NH  
 -- Chen, Gracie                 Westfield                   NH  
 -- Burrus, Imani                Woodrow Wils                NH  
 
Girls High Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham             5-06.00  
  2 Lyons, Khaila                Potomac Seni          J5-06.00  
  3 Newell, Dasia                Riverdale Ba          J5-06.00  
  4 Purifoy, Makala              Colonial For           5-04.00  
  5 Saunders, Jahnelle           Bethel                J5-04.00  
  6 Foreman, Jada                Atlee                 J5-04.00  
  7 Boyce, Olivia                Haverford To           5-02.00  
  8 Shipp, Nayome                Colonial For          J5-02.00  
  9 St. Martin, Ellie            Blacksburg H          J5-02.00  
 10 Smith, Ashley                Osbourn Park          J5-02.00  
 -- Dawson, Alicia               St. John's C                NH  
 -- English, Eve                 Olympic                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunick, Mckenna             Leesville Ro          12-06.00  
  2 Tershak, Abby                Patrick Henr          11-07.00  
  3 Agee, Celia                  Louisa Count          11-00.00  
  4 Macecevic, jamie             North Staffo         J11-00.00  
  5 Mitchem, Jace                Shawnee Spri         J11-00.00  
  6 Truitt, Susannah             Panther Cree          10-06.00  
  7 Kender, Anna                 Blacksburg H         J10-06.00  
  8 Lloyd, Rachel                Christiansbu          10-00.00  
  9 Arrington, Gracie            Franklin Cou           9-06.00  
 -- Miller, Ainsley              Gloucester H                NH  
 -- Pafford, Emory               Liberty Chri                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Futty, Megan                 Western Albe          10-00.00  
  2 Gabbard, Katie               Blacksburg H           9-06.00  
  3 Hooks, Destiny               Maury High S          J9-06.00  
  4 Defelice, Emily              Jamestown              9-00.00  
  5 Brown, Caroline              Louisa Count          J9-00.00  
  6 Burton, Reagan               Western Albe           8-06.00  
  6 Kuhn, Madison                Liberty Chri           8-06.00  
  6 Beilein, Savannah            Eastern View           8-06.00  
  6 Rust, Brynlee                E.C. Glass             8-06.00  
  6 Garrigus, Madison            Atholton Hig           8-06.00  
  6 Fritz, Chloe                 Louisa Count           8-06.00  
 12 Stinson, Isabelle            E.C. Glass             8-00.00  
 12 Phillips, Maddie             Eastern View           8-00.00  
 14 Leonard, Sarah               Western Albe           7-06.00  
 14 Johansson, Akira             Franklin Cou           7-06.00  
 14 Justice, Kaitlyn             Broadway               7-06.00  
 14 Givens, Ashleigh             Auburn                 7-06.00  
 14 Grove, Abby                  Louisa Count           7-06.00  
 14 Crawford, Erin               Blacksburg H           7-06.00  
 20 Kerstetter, Haleigh          Louisa Count           7-00.00  
 20 Rincon, Sarahy               James River            7-00.00  
 22 Sowers, Ainsley              Mt. Hebron H           6-06.00  
 -- Martin, Emily                Blacksburg H                NH  
 -- Addikis, Callia              Blacksburg H                NH  
 -- Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils                NH  
 -- Soyars, Abigail              Wilson Memor                NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricks, Ciani                 I.C. Norcom           35-11.00  
  2 Smith, Kelly                 Panther Cree          35-10.50  
  3 Alston, Morgan               Downingtown           35-10.00  
  4 Lyerly, Diamond              Parkland              35-06.00  
  4 Johnson, Jordyn              Archbishop C          35-06.00  
  6 Cardwell, Eliza              Providence D          35-00.00  
  7 Johnson, Sanai               Grassfield            34-08.50  
  8 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal          34-07.00  
  9 Perkins, Kayla               Manchester H          34-05.75  
 10 de  Jong, Kate               Western Albe          34-03.50  
 11 gellner, tyashia             Radford               34-03.00  
 12 Hamlett, Solana              Heritage (Ly          34-02.75  
 12 English, Eve                 Olympic               34-02.75  
 14 Gilliam, Jasmine             I.C. Norcom           34-02.50  
 15 Arnold, Kelsey               Pulaski Coun          34-02.00  
 15 Powell, London               Elizabeth Se          34-02.00  
 17 Berg, Katrine                Western Albe          34-01.50  
 18 Gaines, Dorian               Atlee                 34-00.50  
 19 Sorrells, Ennessey           Churchland            33-09.50  
 20 Miranda, Jalicia             Eastern View          33-09.00  
 21 Garland, Diana               Panther Cree          33-05.00  
 22 Harvey, Jordan               Hanover               33-04.25  
 23 Cain, Gabrielle              Parkland              33-04.00  
 24 Darrington, Hailey           Manchester H          33-02.00  
 25 James, Taylor                Cosby                 33-00.00  
 26 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam          32-11.50  
 27 Small, Taylor                South County          32-08.00  
 27 Evans-Holmes, Shanay         Robert E. Le          32-08.00  
 29 Frierson, Susan              Louisa Count          32-07.00  
 30 Pearson, Erin                Henry E. Lac          32-06.50  
 30 Simington, Amari             Parkland              32-06.50  
 30 Yuille, Jailyn               Heritage (Ly          32-06.50  
 33 Abraham, Dana                Jamestown             32-04.50  
 33 Stringfield, Jade            Manchester H          32-04.50  
 35 Carter, Dezmajia             Louisa Count          32-02.75  
 36 Day, Caitlyn                 Jamestown             32-02.50  
 37 Nachajski, Amber             Atlee                 32-02.25  
 38 John, Suraya                 Tallwood              32-02.00  
 39 Dobias, Emma                 Maury High S          32-01.50  
 40 Pryor, Kayla                 Manchester H          32-00.00  
 41 Lavenhouse, Trinity          Westfield             31-11.00  
 42 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H          31-10.00  
 43 Brendle, Renecca             Mills Godwin          31-09.50  
 44 Hawkins, Kaelynn             Heritage (Ly          31-07.50  
 45 Hayes, Maiya                 Cuthbertson           31-06.00  
 46 Jackson, Ahmari              Westfield             31-05.50  
 47 Fowler, Juliana              Waynesburg C          31-04.75  
 48 Green, Sydnee                Elizabeth Se          31-01.25  
 49 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils          31-00.50  
 50 Hawkins, Jaelynn             Heritage (Ly          31-00.00  
 51 Jeffcoat, Kaylie             Liberty Chri          30-10.00  
 52 Harper, Anaiya               Churchland            30-07.25  
 53 Rone, Shaunice               I.C. Norcom           30-07.00  
 54 Foster, Jordan               Mt. Hebron H          30-06.50  
 55 Doherty, Kelly               Eastern View          30-05.50  
 56 Czar, Ana                    Blacksburg H          30-01.50  
 57 Chen, Gracie                 Westfield             30-00.50  
 58 Blake, Tya                   Heritage (Ly          29-09.50  
 59 Mongold, Ravyn               Broadway              29-02.00  
 60 Kearney, Heidi               Liberty Chri          29-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Distin, Lamara               Hydel Group           41-06.75  
  2 Smalls, Morgan               Panther Cree          40-00.00  
  3 Hawkins, Raquel              Maury High S          39-01.00  
  4 Dawson, Alicia               St. John's C          38-08.25  
  5 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland              38-03.00  
  6 Peterson, Djamila            Pine Forest           37-04.50  
  7 Shell, Inara                 Friends' Cen          36-11.00  
  8 Jones, Joselyn               Colonial For          36-09.75  
  9 Gaston, Imani                Western Bran          35-03.00  
 10 Bradley, Mya                 Bishop McNam          34-05.25  
 11 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover               32-03.25  
 -- Sidberry, Jirah              Rocky River               FOUL  
 -- Evans, Na'Zyia               Olympic                   FOUL  

Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 08:27 PM
                          The VA Showcase - 1/19/2019                          
                         Presented by the US Air Force                         
                    Liberty University Indoor Track Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Ashanti               Hydel Group               6.92  
  2 Heath, Kaylyn                Lakota East               7.08   7.073
  3 Lyston, Brianna              St. Jago Hig              7.08   7.080
  4 Williams, Thennelle          St. Jago Hig              7.10  
  5 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond Ri              7.13  
  6 Braxton, Jordan              Riverdale Ba              7.14  
  7 Patterson, Alexis            Parkland                  7.16  
  8 Penn, Del'Nique              Parkland                  7.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash -- AAU
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivas, Imani                 Unattached               25.08  
 -- Harris, Kimberly             Unattached (                NT  
 -- Davis, Kayla                 Unattached (                NT  
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Charokee              Hydel Group            1:10.61   5 
  2 Wilson, Britton              Mills Godwin           1:10.82   5 
  3 Shockley, Adriana            Western Bran           1:14.82   5 
  4 Holman, Ziyah                Georgetown D           1:15.18   3 
  5 Hall, Shaniya                Bullis Schoo           1:15.63   5 
  6 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis Schoo           1:15.71   4 
  7 Hernandez, Alyssa            Northern Gui           1:15.91   2 
  8 McGinnis, Megan              Patrick Henr           1:16.53   5 
  9 Nagbe, Pearl                 Hermitage              1:17.07   5 
 10 Brooks, Abbigail             Hydel Group            1:17.11   3 
 11 Bir, Grace E                 George C. Ma           1:17.22   4 
 12 Joiner, Makenzie             Hanover                1:17.31   4 
 13 Frederick, Nia               Bullis Schoo           1:17.48   3 
 14 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus Hig           1:17.57   4 
 15 Silmon, Yasmine              Tallwood               1:18.84   4 
 16 Walker, Fredericka           Westfield              1:19.31   1 
 17 Carpenter, L'Nya             L.C. Bird              1:19.41   2 
 18 Kemp, Mary                   Maggie Walke           1:19.47   1 
 19 Epstein, Elizabeth           George C. Ma           1:20.58   3 
 20 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert           1:20.58   1 
 21 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus Hig           1:20.59   1 
 22 Mueck, Katie                 Bullis Schoo           1:21.70   1 
 23 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Mills Godwin           1:22.32   4 
 24 Beringer, Virginia           James Monroe           1:22.34   2 
 25 Hammond, Kaylee              Benjamin Ban           1:23.08   2 
 26 Barnett, Jacelyn             Bethel                 1:26.59   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Noelani            James Hubert           1:17.10   3 
  2 Kuzma, Elly                  County Chris           1:17.93   2 
  3 Weigel, Erin                 Kecoughtan             1:18.38   2 
  4 Wright, Ariana               Bullis Schoo           1:19.26   2 
  5 Nichols, Shardonnay          Western Bran           1:19.28   1 
  6 Smallwood, Zada              South County           1:19.54   2 
  7 Gordon, Beasley              Myers Park             1:19.89   6 
  8 Garza, Mari                  Blacksburg H           1:19.96   4 
  9 Riley, Jana                  Colonial For           1:20.00   1 
 10 Liriano, Niya                South County           1:20.12   2 
 11 Clark, Allison               Western Bran           1:20.14   6 
 12 Vazquez, Sierra              Battlefield            1:20.49   4 
 13 Brownridge, Taniyah          Western Bran           1:20.55   6 
 14 Weaver, Ella                 Patriot High           1:20.61   1 
 15 Taylor, Camryn               Providence D           1:21.01   6 
 16 Rufus, ShaMiyah              Woodrow Wils           1:21.43   3 
 17 Matthews, Sierrah            Mt. Hebron H           1:21.55   3 
 18 Berg, Katrine                Western Albe           1:21.57   2 
 19 Kender, Anna                 Blacksburg H           1:21.67   1 
 20 Schugeld, Abby               Jamestown              1:21.70   7 
 21 Lyons, Mikaela               Bullis Schoo           1:21.73   1 
 22 Suitte, Alayna               Southeast Ra           1:21.78   6 
 23 Rudd, Riley                  Glen Allen H           1:21.89   4 
 24 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus Hig           1:21.91   5 
 25 Curry, Jaidyn                South County           1:21.95   4 
 26 Bock, Anna                   West Springf           1:21.96   6 
 27 Litke, Kylie                 Jefferson Fo           1:22.00   4 
 28 Bowes, Chloe                 W.T. Woodson           1:22.28   7 
 29 Kannon, Madyson              Battlefield            1:22.34   5 
 30 Seetoo, Emma                 Westfield              1:22.35   8 
 31 Abedin, Lara                 Mt. Hebron H           1:22.52   7 
 32 Morris, Katherine            Atholton Hig           1:22.53   7 
 33 York, Alexandra              Osbourn Park           1:22.92   7 
 34 Mancinelli, Kristen          Battlefield            1:23.00   8 
 35 Johnson, Victoria            Heritage (Ly           1:23.05   8 
 36 Lambert, Alexis              Battlefield            1:23.09  11 
 37 Frank, Maeci                 Western Albe           1:23.34   6 
 38 Bradsher, Catherine          South County           1:23.45   4 
 39 Ramsey, Jordan               Stuarts Draf           1:23.54   3 
 40 Holmes, Arjayna              Huguenot               1:23.56  10 
 41 Hill, Jalyn                  Bishop McNam           1:23.61   2 
 42 Moore, LaTia                 Bethel                 1:23.80   5 
 43 Thomas, Alana                Justice                1:24.05   8 
 44 Clark, Julia                 Justice                1:24.08   5 
 45 King, Olivia                 Harrisonburg           1:24.08   4 
 46 Allen, Brittany              Menchville             1:24.14   3 
 47 Daily, Ellie                 Jefferson Fo           1:24.36   6 
 48 Windham, Jaelyn              Menchville             1:24.42   3 
 49 Ramsey, A'Nya                Bishop McNam           1:24.48   9 
 50 John, Jasmine                Maury High S           1:24.57  14 
 51 Jackson, Jamilah             Benjamin Ban           1:24.71   1 
 52 LaFrance, Maia               St. John's C           1:24.72   9 
 53 Davis, Elizabeth             Western Albe           1:24.87   9 
 54 Sorrells, Ennessey           Churchland             1:24.97   9 
 55 Yarbrough, Alisha            Freedom (Woo           1:25.00   3 
 56 Johnson, Morgan              Archbishop C           1:25.07   9 
 57 Mawougbe, Kai                Providence D           1:25.13  10 
 58 Mayberry, Rachel             West Springf           1:25.35   7 
 59 Moye, Tia                    Elizabeth Se           1:25.39  12 
 60 Weaver, Rachel               Broadway               1:25.67   7 
 61 Crawford, Erin               Blacksburg H           1:25.70  10 
 62 Woolwine, Madison            Pulaski Coun           1:25.71  11 
 63 Johnson, Maya                Elizabeth Se           1:25.72  14 
 64 Woodrum, Emma                Justice                1:25.81  11 
 65 El, Yasmine                  Osbourn Park           1:25.93  10 
 66 Awoseye, Princess            Bishop McNam           1:26.08  15 
 67 Scarlett, Camille            Western Bran           1:26.13  10 
 68 Orozco, Nina S               George C. Ma           1:26.26  10 
 69 Minyety, Deiliany            Churchland             1:26.34  12 
 70 Judd, Sydney                 John Champe            1:26.46   7 
 71 Brefo, Emily                 Atholton Hig           1:26.58   8 
 72 Carter, Jasmine              South Garner           1:26.69  11 
 73 Harris, Syllina              Jamestown              1:26.84  15 
 74 Hanks, McKenzie              Potomac Seni           1:27.17  13 
 75 Alston, India                Hobbton High           1:27.27   8 
 76 Johnson, Zenobia             St. John's C           1:27.34  10 
 77 Lewis, Natalie               Mt. Hebron H           1:27.47   9 
 78 Hall, Amaya                  Tallwood               1:27.54   5 
 79 Croft, Alexis                Mt. Hebron H           1:27.58  11 
 80 Rice, Taylor                 Churchland             1:27.66   6 
 81 Dunlop, Annie                Saint John P           1:27.69   7 
 82 Jones, Gracie                Liberty Chri           1:27.73  14 
 83 Gelbach, Margaux             Saint John P           1:27.74  14 
 84 O-Neal, Kendall              West Forsyth           1:27.82   3 
 85 Russo, Kathleen              Maggie Walke           1:27.89   9 
 86 Cameron, Kennedy             Bullis Schoo           1:28.06   5 
 87 McDonald, Sydney             Western Bran           1:28.11  14 
 88 Lee, Anabelle R              George C. Ma           1:28.18  13 
 89 Thomas, Asharee              Western Bran           1:28.23  13 
 90 Brown, Nile                  Archbishop C           1:28.32  12 
 91 Tarutani, Avery L            George C. Ma           1:28.44  12 
 92 Mangiapanella, Angelina      Cuthbertson            1:28.60  10 
 93 Navarrete, Kimberly          Eastern View           1:28.67  15 
 94 Habte-Mariam, Sellas         Herndon                1:28.89  10 
 95 Janzef, Eliza                West Forsyth           1:28.94   5 
 96 Wright, De'Shawn             West Potomac           1:29.12  13 
 97 Ylagan, Jillian              West Potomac           1:29.20  13 
 98 Lee, Claire J                George C. Ma           1:29.22  12 
 99 Jerome, Sha'kerra            E.C. Glass             1:29.30  15 
100 Lewis, Keris                 Robert E. Le           1:29.50  13 
101 Anders, Tara                 St. John's C           1:29.62  17 
102 Baskerville, Tabitha         Potomac Seni           1:29.73   1 
103 Simington, Amari             Parkland               1:29.77  11 
104 Nguyen, Riley                Battlefield            1:29.87  14 
105 Duff, Lauren                 Lord Botetou           1:29.92  11 
106 Salley, Nyah                 Maury High S           1:29.93  16 
107 White, Tannia                James Hubert           1:29.97  12 
108 Grant, Ariana                Patriot High           1:29.99  12 
109 Fitch, Emily                 Blacksburg H           1:30.07  11 
110 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Se           1:30.10  16 
111 Shah, Esha                   Mt. Hebron H           1:30.21  18 
112 Jackman, Skylar              Massaponax             1:30.30  13 
113 Cobey, Lila                  James Monroe           1:30.57   8 
114 McGehee, Grace               Blacksburg H           1:30.62  14 
115 Smith, Sydni                 Elizabeth Se           1:30.65  16 
116 Werth, Hannah                Eastern View           1:30.65  16 
117 Smith, Malaysia              Lexington              1:30.73  17 
118 Richards, Mya                Elizabeth Se           1:30.86  12 
119 Sale, Bree                   Auburn                 1:30.93  18 
120 Dalton, Emily                Northside Hi           1:30.98  14 
121 Glover, Amber                E.C. Glass             1:31.06  15 
122 Beck, Jataysha               William Flem           1:31.10  15 
123 Peoples, Anhai               Lexington              1:31.13  17 
124 Jones, Ella                  Leesville Ro           1:31.19  13 
125 Wade, Maddy                  Liberty Chri           1:31.31  17 
126 Long, Olivia                 Pine Forest            1:31.50  17 
127 Colman, Destiny              Parkland               1:31.74  16 
128 Mabe, Abigail                Leesville Ro           1:31.89  15 
129 Falcone, Sarah               Jamestown              1:32.43  15 
130 Bombien, Paige               Leesville Ro           1:32.83  12 
131 Jackson, Jalen               Elizabeth Se           1:32.89  13 
132 Jones, Samiyah               Western Bran           1:32.95  14 
133 Hiller, Autumn               Charlottesvi           1:32.98  16 
134 Kennedy, Malasia             Elizabeth Se           1:33.03  20 
135 Yancy, Tamia                 Woodrow Wils           1:33.26  19 
136 Jones, Brandalyn             Elizabeth Se           1:33.55  17 
137 Pollard, Jai'laiya           Parkland               1:34.28  17 
138 Buskill, Ellie               Radford                1:34.28  17 
139 Stephens, Karley             Liberty Chri           1:34.85  16 
140 Franco, Sierra               Parkland               1:34.99  19 
141 Mihalic, Lauren              Churchland             1:35.04  17 
142 Price, Elodie                Charlottesvi           1:35.10  19 
143 Pemberton, Ashleigh          Leesville Ro           1:35.40  18 
144 Mongold, Ravyn               Broadway               1:35.84  16 
145 Knight, Emma                 Western Bran           1:35.87  18 
146 Manning, Molly               James River            1:35.99  19 
147 Stewart, Hannah              James River            1:36.10  16 
148 Vernon, Sidni                Elizabeth Se           1:36.13  19 
149 Wallace, Jaida               Churchland             1:36.83  18 
150 Groom, Gabrielle             Leesville Ro           1:36.89  17 
151 Johnson, Keziah              James River            1:37.28  14 
152 Davis, Talia                 Manchester H           1:37.43  20 
153 Smith, Alyson                Auburn                 1:38.39  20 
154 Reid, Arian                  Elizabeth Se           1:38.43  20 
155 Lain, Jessica                James River            1:39.25  19 
156 Bailey, Morgan               Bishop McNam           1:39.29  16 
157 Huff, Natalie                Floyd County           1:39.60  20 
158 Chambers, Olivia             Floyd County           1:39.66  19 
159 Skinner, Michalea            Western Bran           1:40.87  20 
160 Waybright, Olivia            James River            1:41.55  18 
161 Bryson, Aria                 Parkland               1:50.58  20 
 -- Wooten, Maya                 Battlefield                DNF   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run -- AAU
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mu, Athing                   Unattached (           1:28.54  
  2 Rose, Michaela               Unattached (           1:31.26  
  3 Comella, Abby                Unattached (           1:34.75  
  4 Watson, Venessa              Unattached (           1:35.56  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starliper, Marlee            Northern               2:50.25  
  2 Flynn, Lily                  Ursuline Sch           2:52.59  
  3 Trusty, Micah                Friends' Cen           2:56.21  
  4 Marvin, Megan                Chapel Hill            3:00.87  
  5 Faircloth, Sophie            Reagan                 3:00.88  
  6 Stull, Lindsay               Hilliard Dav           3:02.21  
  7 Lewis, Sophie                Hilliard Dav           3:02.49  
  8 Swepson, Victoria            Research Tri           3:02.74  
  9 Stephens, Lillian            West Springf           3:03.60  
 10 Kappeler, Chase              West Springf           3:07.00  
 11 Wolfe, Kaitlynn              Blacksburg H           3:07.55  
 12 Coleman, Sarah               West Springf           3:13.37  
 13 Riddick, Arionne             Menchville             3:14.64  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parks, Gwen                  Reagan                 2:59.36   2 
  2 Cooke, Cora                  Myers Park             2:59.45   1 
  3 Stiles, Maeve                Maury High S           2:59.81   2 
  4 Firr, Molly                  Providence D           3:00.26   1 
  5 Bardach, Natalie M           George C. Ma           3:01.78   1 
  6 Walker, Paityn               Colonial For           3:01.78   2 
  7 Bolen, Caroline              Loudoun Vall           3:02.56   1 
  8 Samrhouni, Abla              Herndon                3:03.52   2 
  9 Price, Miracle               Saul High Sc           3:04.35   1 
 10 Starkie, Elizabeth           Weddington H           3:05.33   2 
 11 Helms, Leah                  Cuthbertson            3:06.50   1 
 12 Poole, Caroline              W.T. Woodson           3:06.51   2 
 13 Todd, Caroline               Cardinal Gib           3:07.04   1 
 14 Wusinich, Rebecca            Friends' Cen           3:07.44   2 
 15 Berg, Julia                  Western Albe           3:07.71   2 
 16 Gardner, MacKenzie           Tabb                   3:07.74   2 
 17 Ryan, Joelle                 Myers Park             3:09.10   2 
 18 Tinsley, Ayonnah             Westfield              3:09.45   2 
 19 Savoie, Maegan               Colonial For           3:09.52   3 
 20 Castro, Gabriella            Cuthbertson            3:09.61   2 
 21 McArthur, Emily              Colgan High            3:09.69   4 
 22 Hager, Rachel                Glen Allen H           3:09.71   1 
 23 Cantrell, Jessica            Broadway               3:09.79   1 
 24 Abdous, Iman                 Maury High S           3:10.78   5 
 25 Millirons, Rachel            Glenvar High           3:10.80   5 
 26 Suitte, Alayna               Southeast Ra           3:10.92   3 
 27 Lannen, Emily                South Lakes            3:11.10   3 
 28 Edwards, Ailene              Blacksburg H           3:11.23   1 
 29 Tedesco, Sophie E            George C. Ma           3:11.31   5 
 30 Morris, Caitlyn              South Lakes            3:11.44   3 
 31 Morlatt, Siena               Grassfield             3:11.65   3 
 32 Heaton, Helen                West Springf           3:12.00   3 
 33 Covington, Megan             James River            3:12.33   4 
 34 Hull, Sterling               Western Albe           3:12.74   5 
 35 Merritt, Morgan              Menchville             3:12.85   3 
 36 Gulgert, Isabelle            South Lakes            3:12.89   3 
 37 Long, Kirsten                Jamestown              3:13.22   4 
 38 Tysiac, Ashley               Leesville Ro           3:13.25   4 
 39 Link, Audrey                 Blacksburg H           3:13.35   3 
 40 Skinner, Christina           Western Bran           3:13.62   4 
 41 Stutzman, Jenna              Western Albe           3:13.78   5 
 42 Lowder, Shelby               West Forsyth           3:14.11   4 
 43 Arce, Andrea                 South County           3:14.62   4 
 44 Miller, Hannah               Harrisonburg           3:14.65   2 
 45 Shaughnessy, Bowman          West Potomac           3:14.71   4 
 46 Cole, Mandy                  South County           3:14.79   3 
 47 Dunlop, Annie                Saint John P           3:14.94   1 
 48 Heckman, Amanda              Albemarle              3:15.04   5 
 49 Nall, Betsy                  Pulaski Coun           3:15.05   4 
 50 Beegle, Olivia               Floyd County           3:15.33   5 
 51 Troup, Samantha              Reagan                 3:15.53   3 
 52 Dominy, Caitlin              Auburn                 3:15.87   3 
 53 Ratcliffe, Kate              Western Albe           3:16.21   4 
 54 Le, Lyann                    Ragsdale               3:16.56   5 
 55 Smith, Sydney M              George C. Ma           3:16.58   5 
 56 Pinder, Nicole               Gloucester H           3:16.61   5 
 57 Jackson, Jamilah             Benjamin Ban           3:16.69   3 
 58 Macken, Ellie                Cardinal Gib           3:16.78   6 
 59 Yenyo, Casey                 West Springf           3:16.87   3 
 60 McGowan, Molly               Cardinal Gib           3:16.89   2 
 61 Laneve, Ashley               Jefferson Fo           3:17.08   7 
 62 Caicedo, Cierra              Louisa Count           3:17.73   5 
 63 Carroll, Jayanna             Battlefield            3:18.38   5 
 64 Wilson, Brooke               Smithfield             3:18.40   3 
 65 Washington, Tamara           Churchland             3:18.50   4 
 66 Keane, Abby                  Loudoun Vall           3:18.58   5 
 67 Roberts, Alice               Loudoun Vall           3:18.65   4 
 68 Matthews, Beth               South Lakes            3:19.23   5 
 69 Kosco, Kayla                 Massaponax             3:19.82   4 
 70 Pagel, Campbell              Osbourn Park           3:20.20   8 
 71 Taylor, Ella                 Western Albe           3:20.42   4 
 72 Hensley, Summer              Amherst Coun           3:20.49   4 
 73 Broce, Eliza                 West Forsyth           3:20.94   1 
 74 Hansford, Marranda           Gloucester H           3:21.30   6 
 75 Raine, Tulai                 St. Anne's-B           3:21.60   7 
 76 Pratt, Callie                John Champe            3:21.74   6 
 77 Rock, Angelica               Cardinal Gib           3:21.81   5 
 78 Smith, Lena G                George C. Ma           3:22.64   7 
 79 Gilbert, Chloe               Asheville Ch           3:22.75   6 
 80 Fitch, Emily                 Blacksburg H           3:23.42   6 
 81 Smith, Audrey                Cardinal Gib           3:23.50   6 
 82 Cash, Megan                  Glen Allen H           3:23.59   7 
 83 Soistmann, Elle              Liberty Chri           3:23.59   8 
 84 Fowler, Riley                Watauga                3:24.19   6 
 85 Mayer, Adienne               Atlee                  3:24.33   7 
 86 Griggs, Annika               Blacksburg H           3:24.73   8 
 87 Douglas, Brittney            Calvert High           3:24.94   6 
 88 Garvie, Lola                 Massaponax             3:25.01   6 
 89 Castle, Allyson              Pulaski Coun           3:25.06   7 
 90 Patrinicola, Olivia          Jamestown              3:25.11   7 
 91 Beach, Emma                  Watauga                3:25.30   7 
 92 Boone, Abbie                 Northern Gui           3:25.36   6 
 93 Handel, Sarah                E.C. Glass             3:25.42   4 
 94 Young, TataYiana             Woodrow Wils           3:25.54   8 
 95 Dryden, Sophie               Parry McClue           3:25.58   7 
 96 St. Hilaire, Kaitlyn         Cuthbertson            3:25.70   2 
 97 Brennan, Kayla               Calvert High           3:26.15   7 
 98 Peterson, Janie              West Forsyth           3:27.90   8 
 99 Conrod, Abby                 Nansemond-Su           3:27.91   7 
100 Jones, Mia                   Blacksburg H           3:28.17   8 
101 Hornback, Brooklyn           Lord Botetou           3:28.33  10 
102 Leul, Yanet                  Elizabeth Se           3:28.33   7 
103 Spencer, Wren                Weddington H           3:28.59   8 
104 Kaplan, Amber                Atlee                  3:28.74   6 
105 Anders, Tara                 St. John's C           3:28.78   9 
106 White, Amaria                Robert E. Le           3:28.78   8 
107 Edwards, Caroline            Watauga                3:29.15   7 
108 Mutchler, Emily              Calvert High           3:29.39   6 
109 Kearney, Heidi               Liberty Chri           3:29.56   9 
110 Lawrence, Grayson            Blacksburg H           3:30.05   8 
111 Greene, Sarah                Tallwood               3:30.68   6 
112 Knight, Maegan               Jefferson Fo           3:30.87   8 
113 Shifflett, Beth              Albemarle              3:31.02   6 
114 Hollinger, Jonaisah          Bethel                 3:31.29  11 
115 Dunham, Angelica             South County           3:31.49   6 
116 Tzotschew, Emma              Watauga                3:31.62   7 
117 Whitt, Alyssa                Manchester H           3:32.59  10 
118 Fletchall, Morgan            William Byrd           3:32.89   7 
119 Jackson, Brielle             Lord Botetou           3:33.73   9 
120 Caraballo, Lucy              Leesville Ro           3:33.99   9 
121 Kulinski, Katrina            West Potomac           3:34.34   9 
122 Parker, Sophia               Cardinal Gib           3:34.41   7 
123 Valentin, Olivia             Atlee                  3:35.38   6 
124 Skinner, Michalea            Western Bran           3:35.51  10 
125 Wiederholt, Clara            Saint John P           3:35.63   8 
126 Davenport, Chelsie           Bethel                 3:35.79  10 
127 Madison, Sydney              Louisa Count           3:36.00   8 
128 Swinton, Precious            Bethel                 3:36.08  10 
129 Hesse, Taylee                Liberty Chri           3:36.15  10 
130 Newman, Isabella             West Potomac           3:36.37   9 
131 Green, Landey                Patriot High           3:36.94   8 
132 Mukhtar, Suheila             Wakefield Hi           3:37.25   9 
133 Mendoza-Cruz, Kelli          Parkland               3:37.46   9 
134 Wheelock, Jilian             Parry McClue           3:37.48   8 
135 Astroulakis, Ioanna          Westfield              3:38.14   7 
136 Comeskey, Caroline           Leesville Ro           3:38.40   9 
137 Laine, Abigail               Bassett                3:38.77   8 
138 Stanley, Kyra                Churchland             3:39.03   9 
139 Tyree, Lexi                  Liberty Chri           3:39.26  10 
140 Zakhary, Christa             Galileo High           3:39.44   9 
141 Lin, Alice                   Radford                3:40.20  10 
142 Roberts, Samantha            Eastern View           3:40.51  10 
143 Goletiani, Margaret          Woodrow Wils           3:40.72  10 
144 Straley, Madison             Western Bran           3:40.75   8 
145 McMurray, Emma               Radford                3:41.53  10 
146 West, Chloe                  E.C. Glass             3:41.99   7 
147 Nye, Kendall                 Rockbridge C           3:42.19  10 
148 Bell, Grace                  Hanover                3:42.47  10 
149 Yancy, Tamia                 Woodrow Wils           3:42.48   8 
150 Armstrong, Katherine         James River            3:43.14  10 
151 Wiley, TaMira                Bishop McNam           3:43.39   8 
152 Tunstall, Keyana             Bethel                 3:43.70  10 
153 Cobey, Lila                  James Monroe           3:43.72   9 
154 Aaron, Erica                 Louisa Count           3:45.31  10 
155 Elshafie, Hannah             Robert E. Le           3:45.36   9 
156 Stewart, Hannah              James River            3:45.92  10 
157 Richards, Mya                Elizabeth Se           3:48.15   9 
158 Jamison, Madalyn             James River            3:48.15   9 
159 Knight, Emma                 Western Bran           3:50.08  10 
160 Long, Elizabeth              Pine Forest            3:52.05  11 
161 Gomes Villalta, Melissa      Robert E. Le           3:54.05  11 
162 Lain, Jessica                James River            3:55.23  11 
163 Washko, Ashlynn              Manchester H           3:55.88  11 
164 Jeletic, Jenna               Elizabeth Se           3:57.11  11 
165 Haley, Jayden                Riverbend Hi           3:57.30  11 
166 Swilley, Alicia              Bethel                 3:57.52   9 
167 Thompson, Savanah            Manchester H           3:58.63  11 
168 Theunissen, Claire           Leesville Ro           3:58.92  10 
169 Mills, Amanda                I.C. Norcom            3:59.21  11 
170 Nichols, Tamra               Bishop McNam           4:02.56   9 
171 Smith, Carthen               Trinity Epis           4:05.10   6 
172 Kwekam, Gabynelle-Pride      Elizabeth Se           4:06.27  11 
173 Mazingo, Cloey               Parry McClue           4:08.59  11 
174 Stinchcomb, Leah             James Monroe           4:14.74   7 
175 Akou, Stessy                 Southern Gui           4:15.14  11 
176 Metcalfe, Sydney             Potomac Seni           4:20.67  11 
177 Adkins, Clara                Parry McClue           4:32.16  11 
178 Brown, Taylor                Potomac Seni           4:47.10  11 
179 Livingston, Sarah            Southern Gui           4:54.76  11 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Madeline               Cuthbertson           11:18.33   1 
  2 Olson, Oakley                Northern-Cal          11:22.58   1 
  3 Crytser, Rachel              Hanover               11:27.57   1 
  4 Davis, Anna                  Weddington H          11:28.80   1 
  5 Hoersten, Sophia             Hilliard Dav          11:30.53   1 
  6 Orchard, Katie               West Springf          11:32.66   1 
  7 Yentz, Hailey                Patriot High          11:33.42   1 
  8 Phillips, Kendall            West Forsyth          11:35.02   1 
  9 Pando, Naylle                W.T. Woodson          11:35.72   1 
 10 Yankanich, Sydney            Northern-Cal          11:37.62   1 
 11 DeBoer, Arianna              Albemarle             11:40.20   1 
 12 Frost, Hope                  Stonebridge           11:41.17   1 
 13 Potter, Rachael              Glen Allen H          11:41.92   1 
 14 Nicely, Ava                  Woodrow Wils          11:42.10   2 
 15 Link, Sophia                 Blacksburg H          11:43.40   1 
 16 Henderson, Blake             Mills Godwin          11:43.82   2 
 17 Abrams, Kathleen             Weddington H          11:46.40   1 
 18 Talley, Ally                 Loudoun Vall          11:47.14   1 
 19 Neely, Liza                  Douglas Free          11:47.67   1 
 20 Friedel, Sydney              Calvert High          11:47.95   1 
 21 Tysiac, Ashley               Leesville Ro          11:49.20   1 
 22 DiClemente, Ali              Colonial For          11:49.88   2 
 23 Loescher, Kayla              Colonial For          11:50.45   2 
 24 Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis      Damascus Hig          11:53.49   2 
 25 Dalton, Ella                 The Covenant          11:55.55   1 
 26 Ames, Julia                  Loudoun Vall          11:57.32   2 
 27 Jean, Sorenna                Jamestown             11:58.90   1 
 28 Vokus, Sydney                Lord Botetou          12:01.42   3 
 29 Slovak, Katherine            Bishop O'Con          12:01.94   1 
 30 Chorzempa, Celia             St. John's C          12:06.90   3 
 31 Gillespie, Frances           Cardinal Gib          12:07.43   2 
 32 Goldbach, Sarah              Ocean Lakes           12:08.08   3 
 33 Hardiman, Jessica            Northern Gui          12:10.52   2 
 34 Hasan, Dalia                 Leesville Ro          12:12.18   1 
 35 Burris, Saylor               Western Bran          12:12.74   2 
 36 Lecker, Olivia               John Champe           12:15.89   2 
 37 Kinka, Sarah                 Princess Ann          12:16.82   3 
 38 Bergeron, Madeline           Herndon               12:20.68   3 
 39 Sutherland, Kathryn          Collegiate            12:23.30   2 
 40 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal          12:24.01   2 
 41 Torrence, Sarah              Rockbridge C          12:24.80   2 
 42 Winder, Emily                Western Albe          12:29.72   2 
 43 Ries, Riley                  Hilliard Dav          12:30.47   2 
 44 Valcich, Michelle            Patriot High          12:30.67   2 
 45 Varon, Sofi                  Glen Allen H          12:31.25   3 
 46 Mason, Alyssa                Hilliard Dav          12:31.30   3 
 47 Richardson, Elizab           Ocean Lakes           12:31.49   3 
 48 Reed, Maggie                 Ocean Lakes           12:33.55   3 
 49 Pippin, Grace                Patriot High          12:33.95   3 
 50 Doyon, Whitley               Warren Count          12:34.12   3 
 51 Fairbanks, Caroline          Riverbend Hi          12:34.13   1 
 52 Ringberg, Abby               Glen Allen H          12:34.45   3 
 53 Bombien, Paige               Leesville Ro          12:35.29   2 
 54 Mabe, Abigail                Leesville Ro          12:35.32   3 
 55 Takahashi, Koharu            Hilliard Dav          12:35.53   3 
 56 Morrissey, Amanda            Mills Godwin          12:36.68   3 
 57 Brennan, Lauren              Calvert High          12:37.56   3 
 58 Clodgo, Kristen              Sanderson             12:41.62   2 
 59 Spencer, Haleigh             Hilliard Dav          12:42.61   4 
 60 Church, Solace               Floyd County          12:43.88   2 
 61 Conley, Jayce                Hilliard Dav          12:43.96   3 
 62 Knowles, Madeline            Jamestown             12:44.39   4 
 63 White, Amaria                Robert E. Le          12:45.46   4 
 64 Stone, Taylor                Panther Cree          12:46.33   3 
 65 Tran, Brigitte               Westfield             12:46.46   3 
 66 Young, Cecilia               Asheville Ch          12:46.74   3 
 67 Manken, Bella                Hilliard Dav          12:47.33   2 
 68 Christ, Courtney             West Johnsto          12:48.23   3 
 69 Lattimer, Julia              Blacksburg H          12:49.44   2 
 70 Hoersten, Ava                Hilliard Dav          12:50.65   3 
 71 Kirwan, Kate                 Harrisonburg          12:53.08   4 
 72 Peng, Virginia               Western Albe          12:56.60   3 
 73 Vosler, Seven                Western Bran          12:59.29   3 
 74 Groom, Gabrielle             Leesville Ro          13:01.57   4 
 74 Harris, Mary                 Jamestown             13:01.57   4 
 76 Andrews, Heidi               Liberty Chri          13:02.15   4 
 77 Jones, Caroline              Western Albe          13:02.54   3 
 78 Young, Ivy Cater             Asheville Ch          13:02.76   4 
 79 Caraballo, Lucy              Leesville Ro          13:03.93   3 
 80 Hudson, Julianne             Massaponax            13:05.73   2 
 81 Guerrero, Adrianna           Thomas Ediso          13:05.73   4 
 82 Murray, Gaby                 Westfield             13:06.78   3 
 83 Baker, Makenna               Liberty Chri          13:07.96   4 
 84 Rowland, Sarah               St. John's C          13:08.03   4 
 85 Mendoza-Cruz, Kelli          Parkland              13:13.82   4 
 86 Bunte, Helena                Leesville Ro          13:17.27   4 
 87 Jean, Cannon                 Jamestown             13:23.01   4 
 88 Weed, Chloe                  Old Mill Hig          13:23.64   4 
 89 Zolper, Charlotte            South County          13:27.45   4 
 90 Pemberton, Ashleigh          Leesville Ro          13:33.24   4 
 91 Bautista, Rebekah            Massaponax            13:39.92   3 
 92 Cason, Maggie                Riverbend Hi          13:41.60   4 
 93 Elshafie, Hannah             Robert E. Le          13:43.83   4 
 94 Swinton, Precious            Bethel                13:46.25   3 
 95 Ahmed, Serina                South County          13:49.84   4 
 96 Seilhah, Leah                E.C. Glass            13:51.27   4 
 97 Hall, Grace                  Auburn                13:52.85   4 
 98 Weed, Trishelle              Old Mill Hig          14:07.09   4 
 99 Chapman, Emma                James Monroe          14:22.47   4 
100 Wade, Hailey                 Auburn                14:46.60   4 
101 Deck, Madeline               Blacksburg H          14:49.10   4 
102 Belshan, Sarah               Floyd County          15:51.14   4 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run -- AAU
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor                Unattached (          10:48.08  
     10:44.478 (10:44.478)          10:48.075 (3.597)
  2 Yared, Tsion                 Unattached (          10:51.89  
     10:48.404 (10:48.404)          10:51.881 (3.478)
  3 Miles, Presley               Saint James           10:56.00  
     10:52.516 (10:52.516)          10:55.991 (3.476)
  4 Faulhaber, Emily             Unattached (          11:18.79  
     11:15.017 (11:15.017)          11:18.790 (3.773)
  5 Tighe, Ellie                 Hilliard Dav          11:27.00  
     11:23.151 (11:23.151)          11:26.993 (3.842)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Lydia               Friends' Cen          10:48.04  
     10:48.035 (10:48.035)
  2 Strange, Jonna               North Iredel          10:49.45  
     10:49.446 (10:49.446)
  3 Graham, Bethany              John Champe           10:54.46  
     10:54.457 (10:54.457)
  4 Alder, Carmen                Pinecrest             10:57.82  
     10:57.820 (10:57.820)
  5 Webb, Laura                  Woodbridge            10:59.14  
     10:59.131 (10:59.131)
  6 Wusinich, Rebecca            Friends' Cen          11:01.34  
     11:01.337 (11:01.337)
  7 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walke          11:01.34  
     11:01.339 (11:01.339)
  8 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville           11:05.87  
     11:05.869 (11:05.869)
  9 Whoolery, Hayley             West Johnsto          11:07.38  
     11:07.379 (11:07.379)
 10 Wilkes, Carly                Glenvar High          11:08.88  
     11:08.871 (11:08.871)
 11 Mack, Hannah                 Northern-Cal          11:10.72  
     11:10.715 (11:10.715)
 12 Abbe, Elise                  Loudoun Vall          11:11.54  
     11:11.532 (11:11.532)
 13 Priu, Katharine              Cardinal Gib          11:15.28  
     11:15.276 (11:15.276)
 14 Cooper, Ainsley              Reagan                11:22.07  
     11:22.065 (11:22.065)
 15 Whitworth, Frances           Mount Tabor           11:23.64  
     11:23.637 (11:23.637)
 16 Watkins, Mckenzi             Colonial For          11:23.96  
     11:23.954 (11:23.954)
 17 Herrema, Amy                 West Springf          11:27.13  
     11:27.125 (11:27.125)
 18 Fetterolf, Ricky             Loudoun Vall          11:39.40  
     11:39.397 (11:39.397)
 19 Ritter, Sophia               Watauga               11:41.35  
     11:41.344 (11:41.344)
 20 Edelman, Zoe                 Washington L          11:41.87  
     11:41.866 (11:41.866)
 21 Bechtel, Sarah               Weddington H          11:42.23  
     11:42.229 (11:42.229)
 22 Fick, Allison                Colonial For          12:00.38  
     12:00.374 (12:00.374)
 23 Davidson, Jette              E.C. Glass            12:17.45  
     12:17.445 (12:17.445)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballard, Shadajah            Western Bran              7.69  
  2 Cooper, Rosealee             St. Jago Hig              7.90  
  3 Phillips, Leah               Bullis Schoo              7.93  
  4 Fletcher, Sierra             Southeast Ra              7.95  
  5 Tilmon, Jazmine              Western Bran              7.98  
  6 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis Schoo              8.02  
  7 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis Schoo              8.10  
  8 Still, Naudia                Hickory High              8.46  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Guilford  'A'                              1:43.30   2 
     1) English, Amaya                  2) Davis, Alyson                  
     3) Daye, Jordayne                  4) Scott, Miracle                 
  2 Glen Allen High School  'A'                         1:44.62   1 
     1) Price, Star                     2) Schmitt, Taylor                
     3) Smith, Jada                     4) Mulholland, Lauren             
  3 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:46.66   1 
     1) Walker, Gennelle                2) Harris, Syparia                
     3) Duckett, Naimah                 4) Frierson, Tiana                
  4 L.C. Bird  'A'                                      1:46.99   2 
     1) Carpenter, L'Nya                2) Coleman, Briana                
     3) Johnson, Lyric                  4) Lovett, Brianna                
  5 Cosby  'A'                                          1:47.06   2 
     1) Tyler, Caroline                 2) James, Taylor                  
     3) Johnson, Ayanna                 4) Manning, Akilah                
  6 Lexington  'A'                                      1:47.46   2 
     1) Brown, Ny'Lasia                 2) Bennett, Taylor                
     3) Thompson Rowe, Alyssa           4) Calvin, Ziavia                 
  7 Battlefield  'A'                                    1:48.02   4 
     1) Mancinelli, Kristen             2) Kannon, Madyson                
     3) Wooten, Maya                    4) Vazquez, Sierra                
  8 Damascus High School  'A'                           1:48.03   4 
     1) Sinyan, Aminata                 2) Smith, Gabrielle               
     3) Govan, Taeviana                 4) Kameka, Melissa                
  9 West Springfield  'A'                               1:48.08   2 
     1) Nichols, Phoenix                2) Griffin, Nia                   
     3) Richardson, Neleah              4) Ofosu-Davis, Nyera             
 10 Manchester High School  'A'                         1:48.49   2 
     1) Perkins, Kayla                  2) Robinson, Jaslyne              
     3) Stringfield, Jade               4) Wynter, Halie                  
 11 Bethel  'B'                                         1:48.53   3 
     1) Pierce, Alysa                   2) Tisdale, Kajah                 
     3) Moore, LaTia                    4) Moody, Zaniya                  
 12 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       1:48.63   4 
     1) Asante, Princess                2) Diallo, Halimatou              
     3) Dunbar, KayaRae                 4) Jolley Dillard, Dasia          
 13 Nansemond River  'B'                                1:48.65   1 
     1) Burkley, Julia                  2) Morris, Kayla                  
     3) Milo, Keirra                    4) Spady, Jayla                   
 14 George C. Marshall  'A'                             1:48.78   3 
     1) Berliner, Isabella A            2) Hamilton, Khristen A           
     3) Jones-Suggs, Makayla R          4) Hughes, Rylie B                
 15 E.C. Glass  'A'                                     1:49.47   4 
     1) Lane, Jade                      2) Miller, Amiqua                 
     3) Ward, Miracle                   4) Wynn, Sequoia                  
 16 Rustburg  'B'                                       1:49.52   5 
     1) Coates, Emily                   2) Eick, Leah                     
     3) Mcivor, Amayah                  4) Goldstein, Parker              
 17 Prince George High School  'A'                      1:49.62   6 
     1) Peade, Lauren                   2) Robinson, Brooklyn             
     3) Miner, Gabbey                   4) Calhoun, Maya                  
 18 Louisa County High School  'A'                      1:49.64   6 
     1) Hunter, Daizhane                2) Ragland, Neisha                
     3) Karney, Sophie                  4) Price, Dahja                   
 19 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           1:49.68   5 
     1) Hastings, Alexis                2) Hamlett, Solana                
     3) Hawkins, Kaelynn                4) Yuille, Jailyn                 
 20 Eastern View High School  'A'                       1:50.45   8 
     1) Gee, Kyla                       2) Lobo, Ariela                   
     3) Lee, Micah                      4) Miranda, Jalicia               
 21 Western Branch High School  'B'                     1:50.60   6 
     1) Hunter, Darria                  2) McDonald, Sydney               
     3) Thomas, Asharee                 4) Weeks, Ltamra                  
 22 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                   1:51.55   4 
     1) Lewis, Diamond                  2) Powell, Leah                   
     3) Hoyle, Kacie                    4) Holland, Jasmine               
 23 Albemarle  'A'                                      1:51.81   6 
     1) Root, Madison                   2) St. Amand, Madeline            
     3) Snider, Ashley                  4) Vinzant, Callie                
 24 Northside High School  'A'                          1:52.05   7 
     1) Jefferies, Nicolia              2) Dalton, Emily                  
     3) Miller, Hannah                  4) Smith, Emily                   
 25 Bishop McNamara High School  'C'                    1:52.54   9 
     1) Ramsey, A'Nya                   2) Awoseye, Princess              
     3) Nichols, Tamra                  4) Wiley, TaMira                  
 26 Herndon  'A'                                        1:52.75   8 
     1) Habte-Mariam, Sellas            2) Samrhouni, Abla                
     3) Stern, Katherine                4) Moore, Makare                  
 27 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         1:52.92   5 
     1) Socha, Kylan                    2) Reynolds, Grace                
     3) Modlin, Erika                   4) Jones, Caroline                
 28 Parkland  'B'                                       1:52.97   1 
     1) Stevenson-Damon, Jadai          2) Morrison, Emily                
     3) Cain, Gabrielle                 4) Colman, Destiny                
 29 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    1:53.10   8 
     1) Bailey, Morgan                  2) Miller, Madison                
     3) Haythe, Sanai'                  4) Akinmade, Grace                
 30 Mt. Hebron High School  'B'                         1:53.80   6 
     1) Croft, Alexis                   2) Lewis, Natalie                 
     3) Fleck, Kate                     4) Foster, Jordan                 
 31 James River (Midlothian)  'A'                       1:53.97   7 
     1) Tucker, Ciara                   2) Rogers, Xaveria                
     3) Kessler, Maddie                 4) Michel, Kemissa                
 32 Appomattox County High School  'A'                  1:54.36   6 
     1) Watts, Tatyana                  2) Napier, Nyla                   
     3) Morgan, April                   4) Bolar, Amyah                   
 33 Suitland High School  'B'                           1:54.94   7 
     1) Holt, Demi                      2) Montilus, Tracey               
     3) Grant, Torvaina                 4) Balmer, Erin                   
 34 Riverdale Baptist School  'B'                       1:55.04   1 
     1) Johnson, Cayla                  2) Sims, Erynn                    
     3) Dodson, Mayla                   4) Okonkwo, Mary Jane             
 35 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)  'A'                    1:55.04   9 
     1) Valey, Danna                    2) Evans-Holmes, Shanay           
     3) Batres, Katerin                 4) Gross, Krista                  
 36 St. John's College High School  'B'                 1:55.26   7 
     1) Johnson, Zenobia                2) Martin, Aminah                 
     3) Ritz, Kylie                     4) Serrano, Catherine             
 37 Massaponax  'A'                                     1:55.84   9 
     1) Armstead, Love'Vanna            2) Cook, Shantal                  
     3) Carter, Normandy                4) Cunningham, Destiny            
 38 Smithfield  'A'                                     1:56.32  10 
     1) Blount, Yazmine                 2) Saunders, A'Keira              
     3) Fowler, Hailie                  4) Miles, Ashanti                 
 39 James River (Midlothian)  'B'                       1:56.33   7 
     1) Williams, Quintaja              2) Perrello, Yvonnia              
     3) Hairston, Elon                  4) Lenart, Kelsi                  
 40 Brookville High School  'A'                         1:56.40   9 
     1) Hawkins, Rebecca                2) Noel, Carlie                   
     3) Myers, Summer                   4) Hunley, Reagan                 
 41 Wakefield High School  'A'                          1:56.85   8 
     1) Achugamonu, Faith               2) Coldren, Sydney                
     3) Figaro, Chelsea                 4) El Machtani Idrissi, Laila     
 42 Auburn  'A'                                         1:57.16  10 
     1) Boyd, Tori                      2) Givens, Morgan                 
     3) Lawrence, McKenzie              4) Ashworth, Kara                 
 43 Nansemond River  'C'                                1:57.92   3 
 44 Floyd County  'A'                                   1:58.05   8 
     1) Bradshaw, Grace                 2) Benson, Jordan                 
     3) Benson, Caroline                4) Hamlin, Haleigh                
 45 Blacksburg High School  'B'                         1:59.07   5 
     1) Marquis, Eden                   2) Belleville, Tess               
     3) Hinckley, Abby                  4) St. Martin, Ellie              
 46 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                     1:59.24   8 
     1) Bryson, Briana                  2) Metcalfe, Sydney               
     3) Coleman, Kalia                  4) Coleman, Kamilah               
 47 Suitland High School  'C'                           1:59.79   9 
     1) Pinkney-Stigall, Brelyn         2) Derr, Diamond                  
     3) Turner, Amyra                   4) Lee, Kiara                     
 48 Suitland High School  'E'                           2:06.19  10 
     1) Thrasher, Tatiana               2) Shepherd, Nandi                
     3) Lattimore, Aiyana               4) Dixon, McKenzie                
 -- Suitland High School  'D'                                DQ  10  Broke Early
     1) Lawson, Cynthia                 2) Gadson, Marcea                 
     3) Williams, Kimberly              4) Thompson, Kayla                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:37.84   5 
     1) Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh           2) Freeman, Lauryn                
     3) Donaldson, Brene'               4) Carter, Kori                   
  2 St. Jago High School  'A'                           1:38.97   5 
     1) Reid, Joanne                    2) Williams, Thennelle            
     3) Lyston, Brianna                 4) Cooper, Rosealee               
  3 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                              1:39.56   5 
     1) Hart, Jahzara                   2) Fletcher, Sierra               
     3) Robinson, Kyna                  4) Judd, Ani                      
  4 Bullis School  'B'                                  1:39.96   4 
  5 South County High School  'A'                       1:40.36   5 
     1) Jones, Lauren                   2) Small, Taylor                  
     3) Conyers, Aly                    4) Goldstein, Zoey                
  6 Hydel Group of Schools  'A'                         1:41.49   5 
     1) White, Garriel                  2) Distin, Lamara                 
     3) Brooks, Abbigail                4) Moore, Ashanti                 
  7 Parkland  'A'                                       1:43.05   4 
     1) Patterson, Alexis               2) Lyerly, Diamond                
     3) Penn, Del'Nique                 4) Mumford, Ija                   
  8 Highland Springs  'A'                               1:43.74   5 
     1) Ross, Kamryn                    2) Thorpe, Alicia                 
     3) Smith, Shaneece                 4) Crawley, Gartasia              
  9 Western Branch High School  'A'                     1:43.76   4 
     1) Clark, Allison                  2) Clinton, Angel                 
     3) Lundy, Jordin                   4) Scarlett, Camille              
 10 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                 1:43.85   3 
     1) Pittman, Tiffani                2) Long, Nia                      
     3) Perrow, Victoria                4) Collins, Kayla                 
 11 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                    1:43.92   2 
     1) Ricks, Ciani                    2) Gilliam, Jasmine               
     3) Ricks, Quadasia                 4) Mayes, Shamauri                
 12 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                       1:44.53   4 
     1) Braxton, Jordan                 2) Brown, Chandler                
     3) Newell, Dasia                   4) Foss, Noelle                   
 13 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         1:44.84   4 
     1) Ridgely, Blaire                 2) Ritter, Jaiden                 
     3) Pierre, Garcelle                4) Matthews, Sierrah              
 14 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    1:44.84   3 
     1) Hewitt, Felicia                 2) Jackson, Jalen                 
     3) Johnson, Maya                   4) Kamara, Roselynn               
 15 Bethel  'A'                                         1:44.90   3 
     1) Thompson, Giovana               2) Armstrong, Eleyah              
     3) Richardson-Garris, Elseanne     4) Barnett, Jacelyn               
 16 Olympic  'A'                                        1:45.06   2 
     1) Gaddy, Amaya                    2) Strother, Carson               
     3) Evans, Na'Zyia                  4) English, Eve                   
 17 West Forsyth  'A'                                   1:45.80   2 
     1) O'Neal, Kendall                 2) Davis, Shannaya                
     3) Hill, Destiny                   4) Phillips, Asia                 
 18 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:46.48   2 
     1) Bradley, Mya                    2) Hill, Jalyn                    
     3) Haynes, Sydney                  4) Williams, Nyela                
 19 Bullis School  'C'                                  1:48.91   3 
 20 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        1:49.94   3 
     1) Townsend, Mackenzie             2) Benz, Addison                  
     3) Hayes, Kailyn                   4) Cutler, Dahlia                 
 -- Maury High School  'A'                                   DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Evans, Destini                  2) Hall, Heaven                   
     3) Hasberry, Junyce                4) Walker, Jazmyn                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friends' Central  'A'                               4:01.10   1 
     1) Shell, Inara                    2) Trusty, Micah                  
     3) MacFarlane, Izzy                4) Stovall, Bailie                
  2 Northern Guilford  'A'                              4:01.44   2 
     1) English, Amaya                  2) Scott, Miracle                 
     3) Davis, Alyson                   4) Hernandez, Alyssa              
  3 Maury High School  'A'                              4:01.53   3 
     1) John, Jasmine                   2) Salley, Nyah                   
     3) Brooks, Shani                   4) McCounts, Mekhia               
  4 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                         4:06.84   1 
     1) Ridgely, Blaire                 2) Ritter, Jaiden                 
     3) Pierre, Garcelle                4) Matthews, Sierrah              
  5 George C. Marshall  'A'                             4:07.86   1 
     1) Bardach, Natalie M              2) Bir, Grace E                   
     3) Epstein, Elizabeth              4) Hamilton, Khristen A           
  6 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        4:09.86   1 
     1) Townsend, Mackenzie             2) Henry, Florah                  
     3) Benz, Addison                   4) Cutler, Dahlia                 
  7 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                     4:10.29   2 
  8 L.C. Bird  'A'                                      4:10.70   2 
     1) Carpenter, L'Nya                2) Coleman, Briana                
     3) Johnson, Lyric                  4) Lovett, Brianna                
  9 Menchville  'A'                                     4:11.11   2 
     1) Allen, Brittany                 2) Windham, Jaelyn                
     3) Riddick, Arionne                4) Merritt, Morgan                
 10 Glen Allen High School  'A'                         4:11.26   2 
     1) Mulholland, Lauren              2) Price, Star                    
     3) Rudd, Riley                     4) Schmitt, Taylor                
 11 Albemarle  'A'                                      4:12.67   3 
     1) Heckman, Amanda                 2) Snider, Ashley                 
     3) Root, Madison                   4) St. Amand, Madeline            
 12 Justice  'A'                                        4:15.57   2 
     1) Clark, Julia                    2) Kashynski, Miranda             
     3) Thomas, Alana                   4) Woodrum, Emma                  
 13 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         4:16.51   2 
     1) Reynolds, Grace                 2) Wontrop, Abigail               
     3) Kender, Anna                    4) Garza, Mari                    
 14 Western Albemarle  'A'                              4:16.60   3 
     1) Davis, Elizabeth                2) Frank, Maeci                   
     3) Berg, Katrine                   4) Berg, Julia                    
 15 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           4:17.11   3 
     1) Blake, Tya                      2) Hastings, Alexis               
     3) Johnson, Victoria               4) Oakes, Alaysia                 
 16 Hanover  'A'                                        4:17.81   3 
     1) Crytser, Rachel                 2) Harvey, Jordan                 
     3) Joiner, Makenzie                4) Crocker, Morgan                
 17 West Forsyth  'A'                                   4:18.96   2 
     1) O'Neal, Kendall                 2) Davis, Shannaya                
     3) Janzef, Eliza                   4) Phillips, Asia                 
 18 West Potomac  'A'                                   4:21.85   5 
     1) Ylagan, Jillian                 2) Vaughan, Ripley                
     3) Bell, Mary                      4) Foss, Jessica                  
 19 Louisa County High School  'A'                      4:23.65   4 
     1) Kerstetter, Haleigh             2) Cherry, Sydney                 
     3) Frierson, Susan                 4) Karney, Sophie                 
 20 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               4:23.66   4 
     1) Carey, Tiffany                  2) Daily, Ellie                   
     3) Litke, Kylie                    4) Marano, Sofia                  
 21 Broadway  'A'                                       4:24.62   4 
     1) Hardesty, Rebecca               2) Mongold, Ravyn                 
     3) Cantrell, Jessica               4) Weaver, Rachel                 
 22 Eastern View High School  'A'                       4:24.97   5 
     1) Werth, Hannah                   2) Miranda, Jalicia               
     3) Lee, Micah                      4) Navarrete, Kimberly            
 23 E.C. Glass  'A'                                     4:26.93   5 
     1) Handel, Sarah                   2) Miller, Amiqua                 
     3) Ward, Miracle                   4) Wynn, Sequoia                  
 24 Mt. Hebron High School  'B'                         4:27.68   3 
     1) Croft, Alexis                   2) Lewis, Natalie                 
     3) Shah, Esha                      4) Abedin, Lara                   
 25 Lexington  'A'                                      4:28.25   5 
     1) Brown, Ny'Lasia                 2) Peoples, Anhai                 
     3) Calvin, Ziavia                  4) Smith, Malaysia                
 26 Saint John Paul the Great Cath  'A'                 4:28.81   5 
     1) Dunlop, Annie                   2) Eddy, Tamara                   
     3) Gelbach, Margaux                4) Wiederholt, Clara              
 27 Blacksburg High School  'C'                         4:29.50   4 
     1) Leedy, Katerina                 2) Jones, Caroline                
     3) Crawford, Erin                  4) Socha, Kylan                   
 28 Parkland  'A'                                       4:30.46   3 
     1) Penn, Del'Nique                 2) Simington, Amari               
     3) Stevenson-Damon, Jadai          4) Colman, Destiny                
 29 Rockbridge County  'A'                              4:30.88   4 
     1) Suitte, Tymeisha                2) Dick, Faerin                   
     3) Hamilton, Halyana               4) Beck, Jada                     
 30 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                 4:31.77   2 
     1) Bakare, Tahira                  2) Collins, Kayla                 
     3) Smith, Noa                      4) Johnson, Morgan                
 31 Pulaski County  'A'                                 4:31.91   4 
     1) Arnold, Kelsey                  2) Castle, Allyson                
     3) Woolwine, Madison               4) Boone, Grace                   
 32 Massaponax  'A'                                     4:37.05   5 
     1) Hughes, Morgan                  2) Cook, Shantal                  
     3) Carter, Normandy                4) Jackman, Skylar                
 33 Blacksburg High School  'B'                         4:45.68   5 
     1) Griggs, Annika                  2) Jones, Mia                     
     3) Lawrence, Grayson               4) Lattimer, Julia                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:36.92   3 
     1) Flynn, Sarah                    2) Flynn, Lily                    
     3) McLean, Haley                   4) Wilson, Claire                 
        33.002 (33.002)  1:12.134 (39.132)  1:51.235 (39.101)  2:28.570 (37.335)
      3:00.015 (31.445)  3:34.851 (34.836)  4:12.733 (37.882)  4:52.942 (40.209)
      5:25.388 (32.446)  6:02.020 (36.632)  6:41.760 (39.740)  7:20.751 (38.991)
      7:53.165 (32.414)  8:27.423 (34.258)  9:02.524 (35.101)  9:36.919 (34.395)
  2 Bullis School  'A'                                  9:47.92   3 
     1) Frederick, Nia                  2) Mueck, Katie                   
     3) Wright, Ariana                  4) Lyons, Mikaela                 
        33.441 (33.441)  1:12.338 (38.898)  1:51.953 (39.615)  2:30.866 (38.913)
      3:01.249 (30.383)  3:38.756 (37.507)  4:16.872 (38.116)  4:56.894 (40.022)
      5:29.074 (32.180)  6:08.002 (38.928)  6:51.461 (43.459)  7:27.984 (36.523)
      8:01.304 (33.320)  8:37.280 (35.976)  9:13.678 (36.398)  9:47.919 (34.241)
  3 South Lakes  'A'                                    9:49.70   3 
     1) Anderson, Jordan                2) Lannen, Emily                  
     3) Gulgert, Isabelle               4) Morris, Caitlyn                
        33.994 (33.994)  1:15.821 (41.828)  1:57.530 (41.709)  2:36.911 (39.381)
      3:09.295 (32.384)  3:48.004 (38.709)  4:27.214 (39.210)  5:03.736 (36.522)
      5:37.025 (33.289)  6:13.329 (36.304)  6:50.321 (36.992)  7:28.656 (38.335)
      7:59.523 (30.867)  8:39.186 (39.663)  9:15.209 (36.023)  9:49.694 (34.485)
  4 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        9:52.91   3 
     1) Castro, Gabriella               2) Helms, Leah                    
     3) Hill, Madeline                  4) St. Hilaire, Kaitlyn           
        34.334 (34.334)  1:19.148 (44.815)  1:58.155 (39.007)  2:36.380 (38.225)
      3:10.185 (33.805)  3:44.474 (34.289)  4:24.011 (39.537)  5:03.518 (39.507)
      5:35.698 (32.180)  6:10.971 (35.273)  6:52.898 (41.927)  7:36.919 (44.021)
      8:09.224 (32.305)  8:45.325 (36.101)  9:21.317 (35.992)  9:52.907 (31.590)
  5 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   9:53.58   3 
     1) Bowes, Chloe                    2) Hopewell, Erin                 
     3) Schaefer, Ann Marie             4) Poole, Caroline                
        34.169 (34.169)  1:15.821 (41.653)  1:55.718 (39.897)  2:35.912 (40.194)
      3:06.373 (30.461)  3:42.365 (35.992)  4:20.887 (38.522)  4:59.597 (38.710)
      5:34.620 (35.023)  6:12.611 (37.991)  6:50.040 (37.429)  7:29.140 (39.100)
      8:01.507 (32.367)  8:37.827 (36.320)  9:15.334 (37.507)  9:53.577 (38.243)
  6 Atholton High School  'A'                           9:54.47   3 
     1) Brefo, Emily                    2) Streib, Camryn                 
     3) Morris, Katherine               4) Degrezia, Gabriella            
        33.894 (33.894)  1:14.493 (40.600)  1:54.593 (40.100)  2:33.147 (38.554)
      3:04.827 (31.680)  3:41.912 (37.085)  4:20.746 (38.834)  4:59.722 (38.976)
      5:32.745 (33.023)  6:10.658 (37.913)  6:52.102 (41.444)  7:30.780 (38.678)
      8:02.101 (31.321)  8:38.155 (36.054)  9:15.380 (37.225)  9:54.467 (39.087)
  7 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         9:55.90   3 
     1) Garza, Mari                     2) Link, Audrey                   
     3) Wolfe, Kaitlynn                 4) Edwards, Ailene                
        34.706 (34.706)  1:16.477 (41.772)  1:56.780 (40.303)  2:32.944 (36.164)
      3:06.498 (33.554)  3:42.724 (36.226)  4:21.887 (39.163)  4:59.206 (37.319)
      5:36.510 (37.304)  6:12.330 (35.820)  6:51.602 (39.272)  7:30.296 (38.694)
      8:04.475 (34.179)  8:42.326 (37.851)  9:20.239 (37.913)  9:55.892 (35.653)
  8 Weddington High School  'A'                         9:56.40   3 
     1) Starkie, Elizabeth              2) Burke, Sydney                  
     3) Brown, Anna                     4) Bechtel, Sarah                 
        36.749 (36.749)  1:17.227 (40.479)  1:56.249 (39.022)  2:35.459 (39.210)
      3:09.263 (33.804)  3:48.285 (39.022)  4:27.854 (39.569)  5:09.282 (41.428)
      5:42.087 (32.805)  6:19.109 (37.022)  6:58.241 (39.132)  7:36.560 (38.319)
      8:10.161 (33.601)  8:45.762 (35.601)  9:21.207 (35.445)  9:56.394 (35.187)
  9 Ocean Lakes  'A'                                    9:58.07   2 
     1) Bowers, Savannah                2) Gesick, Isabella               
     3) Heft, Austin                    4) Mosley, Aniya                  
        35.492 (35.492)  1:12.093 (36.601)  1:52.724 (40.631)  2:29.466 (36.742)
      3:03.583 (34.117)  3:39.199 (35.616)  4:17.675 (38.476)  4:55.541 (37.866)
      5:29.408 (33.867)  6:09.242 (39.834)  6:51.420 (42.178)  7:33.519 (42.099)
      8:07.480 (33.961)  8:44.268 (36.788)  9:23.884 (39.616)  9:58.070 (34.187)
 10 South County High School  'A'                      10:06.20   3 
     1) Smallwood, Zada                 2) Cole, Mandy                    
     3) Arce, Andrea                    4) Liriano, Niya                  
        34.011 (34.011)  1:15.884 (41.874)  1:55.890 (40.006)  2:37.255 (41.365)
      3:11.310 (34.055)  3:45.505 (34.195)  4:26.964 (41.459)  5:07.954 (40.990)
      5:40.228 (32.274)  6:16.360 (36.132)  6:57.725 (41.365)  7:35.998 (38.273)
      8:10.802 (34.804)  8:46.309 (35.507)  9:26.237 (39.928) 10:06.194 (39.957)
 11 Collegiate  'A'                                    10:22.95   2 
     1) Johri, Mohini                   2) Bowling, Riley                 
     3) Sutherland, Kathryn             4) Watkins, Maddy                 
        37.070 (37.070)  1:16.061 (38.991)  1:54.239 (38.178)  2:33.558 (39.319)
      3:09.081 (35.523)  3:47.510 (38.429)  4:28.328 (40.818)  5:08.897 (40.569)
      5:48.606 (39.709)  6:30.768 (42.162)  7:12.977 (42.209)  7:57.342 (44.365)
      8:28.991 (31.649)  9:04.701 (35.710)  9:44.317 (39.616) 10:22.950 (38.634)
 12 West Potomac  'A'                                  10:25.62   2 
     1) Penn, Lily                      2) Bell, Mary                     
     3) Thompson, Heather               4) Shaughnessy, Bowman            
        36.820 (36.820)  1:14.936 (38.116)  1:55.599 (40.663)  2:34.152 (38.553)
      3:09.331 (35.179)  3:48.869 (39.538)  4:27.907 (39.038)  5:08.897 (40.990)
      5:47.653 (38.756)  6:29.237 (41.584)  7:12.212 (42.975)  7:54.327 (42.115)
      8:28.991 (34.664)  9:07.653 (38.662)  9:46.269 (38.616) 10:25.615 (39.347)
 13 Louisa County High School  'A'                     10:33.46   1 
     1) Campbell, Alayna                2) Caicedo, Cierra                
     3) Madison, Sydney                 4) Kerstetter, Haleigh            
        41.867 (41.867)  1:20.086 (38.219)  2:01.530 (41.444)  2:43.082 (41.552)
      3:16.996 (33.914)  3:55.003 (38.007)  4:33.166 (38.163)  5:13.453 (40.287)
      5:51.038 (37.585)  6:31.763 (40.725)  7:15.378 (43.615)  7:54.509 (39.131)
      8:31.725 (37.216)  9:10.669 (38.944)  9:52.393 (41.724) 10:33.454 (41.061)
 14 Hickory High School  'A'                           10:34.02   2 
     1) Westerman, Molly                2) Westerman, Megan               
     3) Thompson, Alex                  4) Riedy, Joslyn                  
        37.523 (37.523)  1:17.607 (40.084)  1:56.099 (38.492)  2:36.480 (40.381)
      3:10.956 (34.476)  3:52.493 (41.537)  4:36.764 (44.271)  5:20.332 (43.568)
      5:57.292 (36.960)  6:37.407 (40.115)  7:18.632 (41.225)  8:01.138 (42.506)
      8:33.802 (32.664)  9:13.527 (39.725)  9:54.111 (40.584) 10:34.019 (39.909)
 15 Germantown Friends School  'A'                     10:37.62   2 
     1) Carpenter, Maribel              2) Macdonald, Anna                
     3) Marcelis, Annika                4) McLaughlin, Annie              
        34.914 (34.914)  1:12.531 (37.617)  1:55.083 (42.552)  2:36.089 (41.006)
      3:11.190 (35.101)  3:49.494 (38.304)  4:30.328 (40.834)  5:11.818 (41.490)
      5:46.373 (34.555)  6:28.519 (42.146)  7:15.758 (47.239)  7:53.702 (37.944)
      8:27.460 (33.758)  9:07.591 (40.131)  9:51.612 (44.021) 10:37.612 (46.001)
 16 Watauga  'A'                                       10:38.47   2 
     1) Ritter, Sophia                  2) Fowler, Riley                  
     3) Beach, Emma                     4) Edwards, Caroline              
        40.397 (40.397)  1:19.248 (38.851)  1:58.239 (38.991)  2:43.478 (45.239)
      3:19.782 (36.304)  3:59.523 (39.741)  4:42.809 (43.286)  5:24.581 (41.772)
      5:58.057 (33.476)  6:37.361 (39.304)  7:18.289 (40.928)  8:01.966 (43.677)
      8:39.457 (37.491)  9:18.698 (39.241)  9:58.969 (40.271) 10:38.470 (39.502)
 17 Thomas Edison  'A'                                 10:44.86   2 
     1) Klein, Erin                     2) Guerrero, Alexis               
     3) Westbrook, Catherine            4) Nasse, Abigail                 
        36.695 (36.695)  1:16.295 (39.600)  1:57.895 (41.600)  2:39.338 (41.443)
      3:18.126 (38.788)  3:55.898 (37.772)  4:37.717 (41.819)  5:18.848 (41.131)
      5:54.746 (35.898)  6:37.642 (42.896)  7:18.632 (40.990)  8:00.700 (42.068)
      8:38.816 (38.116)  9:19.198 (40.382)  9:59.938 (40.740) 10:44.857 (44.920)
 18 Riverbend High School  'A'                         10:49.63   1 
     1) Fairbanks, Caroline             2) Jockin, Anna                   
     3) Koch, Nicole                    4) Browning, Aleigh               
        39.601 (39.601)  1:19.336 (39.735)  1:58.765 (39.429)  2:40.786 (42.021)
      3:17.512 (36.726)  3:55.769 (38.257)  4:39.055 (43.286)  5:24.998 (45.943)
      6:00.958 (35.960)  6:40.292 (39.334)  7:23.532 (43.240)  8:08.428 (44.896)
      8:47.112 (38.684)  9:27.384 (40.272) 10:08.702 (41.318) 10:49.625 (40.924)
 19 Albemarle  'A'                                     10:52.29   2 
     1) Murphy, Abby                    2) Hughlett, Kristen              
     3) Douvas, Julia                   4) Haden, Katy                    
        38.476 (38.476)  1:18.264 (39.788)  1:58.457 (40.193)  2:39.760 (41.303)
      3:16.908 (37.148)  3:55.711 (38.803)  4:37.014 (41.303)  5:24.612 (47.598)
      6:00.963 (36.351)  6:42.016 (41.053)  7:24.896 (42.880)  8:06.996 (42.100)
      8:45.081 (38.085)  9:25.227 (40.146) 10:07.483 (42.256) 10:52.290 (44.808)
 20 Rockbridge County  'A'                             10:56.17   2 
     1) Timmes, Karalyn                 2) Nye, Kendall                   
     3) Beck, Jada                      4) Dick, Faerin                   
     -1:02.750 (-1:02.750)          39.039 (1:41.789)          1:17.732 (38.693)
         1:58.176 (40.444)          2:40.369 (42.193)          3:17.095 (36.726)
         3:59.991 (42.896)          4:44.075 (44.084)          5:31.923 (47.848)
         6:08.867 (36.944)          6:49.358 (40.491)          7:34.831 (45.473)
         8:23.086 (48.255)          8:59.687 (36.601)          9:35.303 (35.616)
      10:56.170 (1:20.868)
 21 Bethel  'A'                                        10:59.60   1 
     1) Hollinger, Jonaisah             2) Davenport, Chelsie             
     3) Tunstall, Keyana                4) Swilley, Alicia                
        35.587 (35.587)  1:18.305 (42.718)  1:59.983 (41.678)  2:38.584 (38.601)
      3:12.716 (34.132)  3:50.488 (37.772)  4:33.354 (42.866)  5:16.937 (43.583)
      5:56.084 (39.147)  6:35.606 (39.522)  7:15.378 (39.772)  8:01.227 (45.849)
      8:35.536 (34.309)  9:16.308 (40.772) 10:04.094 (47.786) 10:59.594 (55.500)
 22 Wakefield High School  'B'                         11:04.13   3 
        34.914 (34.914)  1:17.008 (42.095)  1:57.389 (40.381)  2:40.364 (42.975)
      3:15.949 (35.585)  4:00.486 (44.537)  4:44.585 (44.099)  5:27.965 (43.380)
      6:01.067 (33.102)  6:39.167 (38.100)  7:24.688 (45.521)  8:06.990 (42.302)
      8:48.090 (41.100)  9:30.252 (42.162) 10:21.537 (51.285) 11:04.122 (42.585)
 23 King George  'A'                                   11:08.67   1 
     1) Bailey, Ellianna                2) Brown, Kyla                    
     3) Veazey, Eleanor                 4) Williams, Delanie              
        36.977 (36.977)  1:18.602 (41.625)  1:59.811 (41.209)  2:41.411 (41.600)
      3:21.964 (40.553)  4:04.876 (42.912)  4:49.740 (44.864)  5:38.135 (48.395)
      6:17.173 (39.038)  6:58.273 (41.100)  7:41.840 (43.567)  8:25.461 (43.621)
      9:02.171 (36.710)  9:41.365 (39.194) 10:25.776 (44.411) 11:08.670 (42.895)
 24 Woodrow Wilson High School  'A'                    11:20.92   1 
     1) Nicely, Ava                     2) Shapiro, Madelyn               
     3) Goletiani, Margaret             4) Goodnow, Charolette            
        40.158 (40.158)  1:21.976 (41.818)  2:11.215 (49.239)  2:58.219 (47.004)
      3:37.898 (39.679)  4:20.622 (42.724)  5:08.408 (47.786)  5:54.303 (45.895)
      6:32.216 (37.913)  7:13.191 (40.975)  7:58.571 (45.380)  8:42.254 (43.683)
      9:19.448 (37.194) 10:00.970 (41.522) 10:42.679 (41.709) 11:20.917 (38.239)
 25 Northside High School  'A'                         11:20.93   1 
     1) Acosta, Elyssa                  2) McCarthy, Maeve                
     3) Patel, Vinita                   4) Newman, Makayla                
        40.440 (40.440)  1:23.414 (42.974)  2:07.028 (43.614)  2:54.955 (47.927)
      3:31.727 (36.772)  4:16.404 (44.677)  5:06.627 (50.223)  5:49.492 (42.865)
      6:30.170 (40.678)  7:12.847 (42.677)  7:57.212 (44.365)  8:41.785 (44.573)
      9:19.417 (37.632) 10:00.438 (41.021) 10:43.413 (42.975) 11:20.922 (37.510)
 26 James River (Midlothian)  'A'                      11:34.74   1 
     1) Armstrong, Katherine            2) Galdamez, Jenny                
     3) Jamison, Madalyn                4) Lain, Jessica                  
        39.498 (39.498)  1:21.445 (41.947)  2:04.545 (43.100)  2:48.550 (44.005)
      3:33.180 (44.630)  4:15.670 (42.490)  4:58.394 (42.724)  5:48.773 (50.379)
      6:27.420 (38.647)  7:14.503 (47.083)  7:58.618 (44.115)  8:41.098 (42.480)
      9:18.323 (37.225) 10:01.141 (42.818) 10:47.115 (45.974) 11:34.734 (47.619)
 -- Northwood High School  'A'                              DNF   2 
     1) Armonda, Madison                2) Bobo, Anaiya                   
     3) Fayad, Jalue                    4) Moore, Katherine               
           35.461 (35.461)          1:14.233 (38.772)          1:54.286 (40.053)
         2:32.152 (37.866)          3:09.159 (37.007)          3:47.338 (38.179)
         4:26.876 (39.538)          5:11.865 (44.989)          5:48.684 (36.819)
         6:29.894 (41.210)          7:13.212 (43.318)          7:52.515 (39.303)
         8:28.506 (35.991)          9:09.606 (41.100)       11:28.792 (2:19.186)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch High School  'A'                     4:09.72   1 
     1) Gaston, Imani                   2) Venters, Jada                  
     3) Wiggins, Nylah                  4) Brownridge, Taniyah            
        17.768 (17.768)    48.136 (30.368)  1:17.613 (29.477)  1:51.293 (33.680)
      2:32.736 (41.443)  3:08.931 (36.195)  3:28.629 (19.698)  4:09.720 (41.091)
  2 South County High School  'A'                       4:10.18   2 
     1) Jones, Lauren                   2) Conyers, Aly                   
     3) Goldstein, Zoey                 4) Clarke, Naomi                  
        24.647 (24.647)    50.990 (26.344)  1:16.840 (25.850)  1:47.893 (31.054)
      2:17.210 (29.317)  2:50.843 (33.634)  3:28.855 (38.012)  4:10.178 (41.324)
  3 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 4:14.94   2 
     1) Jackson, Savannah               2) Riley, Jana                    
     3) Walker, Paityn                  4) Davis, Sohmer                  
        24.912 (24.912)    53.620 (28.709)  1:22.033 (28.414)  1:53.813 (31.780)
      2:24.468 (30.655)  3:00.007 (35.539)  3:37.735 (37.729)  4:14.945 (37.210)
  4 Hickory High School  'A'                            4:18.59   2 
     1) Still, Naudia                   2) Thompson, Alex                 
     3) Oliver, Cassidy                 4) Williams, Madison              
        25.970 (25.970)    54.173 (28.204)  1:22.363 (28.190)  1:53.833 (31.470)
      2:24.642 (30.809)  2:59.565 (34.924)  3:39.790 (40.225)  4:18.587 (38.797)
  5 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    4:23.29   1 
     1) Hill, Jalyn                     2) Williams, Nyela                
     3) Haynes, Sydney                  4) Ramsey, A'Nya                  
        25.006 (25.006)    53.869 (28.863)  1:27.986 (34.117)  2:03.368 (35.382)
      2:44.546 (41.178)  3:23.162 (38.616)  3:41.173 (18.011)  4:23.286 (42.114)
  6 Suitland High School  'A'                           4:23.83   1 
     1) Walker, Gennelle                2) Duckett, Naimah                
     3) Harris, Syparia                 4) Frierson, Tiana                
        22.436 (22.436)    52.838 (30.402)  1:26.502 (33.664)  2:04.118 (37.616)
      2:44.546 (40.428)  3:24.646 (40.100)  3:44.672 (20.026)  4:23.821 (39.150)
  7 James Monroe  'A'                                   4:24.90   2 
     1) Beringer, Virginia              2) Deane, Yasmin                  
     3) Denson, Brianna                 4) Greene, Kennedy                
           25.525 (25.525)            58.666 (33.141)          1:26.893 (28.227)
       2:29.185 (1:02.293)          3:05.208 (36.024)          3:45.027 (39.819)
         4:24.908 (39.882)
  8 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                       4:25.92   2 
     1) Gordon, Yani                    2) Newell, Dasia                  
     3) Brown, Chandler                 4) Braxton, Jordan                
        25.622 (25.622)    52.492 (26.870)  1:20.517 (28.025)  1:53.795 (33.279)
      2:24.162 (30.367)  3:00.452 (36.290)  3:42.007 (41.555)  4:25.918 (43.912)
  9 Tallwood  'A'                                       4:32.10   1 
     1) Washington, Shirell             2) Conklin, Deziree               
     3) Silmon, Yasmine                 4) Greene, Sarah                  
        25.596 (25.596)    53.025 (27.429)  1:28.720 (35.695)  2:09.773 (41.053)
      2:51.247 (41.474)  3:33.128 (41.881)  3:55.717 (22.589)  4:32.096 (36.380)

Girls High Jump -- AAU
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler, Shelby                Unattached (           6-00.00  
  2 Smalls, Morgan               Unattached (           5-10.00  
  3 Distin, Lamara               Hydel Group            5-08.00  
  3 Renner, Addie                Unattached (           5-08.00  
  5 Beard, Taylor                Unattached (          J5-08.00  
  6 Rogers, Jenna                Unattached (          J5-08.00  
  7 Banks, Sydney                Unattached (           5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis Schoo          19-10.00  
  2 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis Schoo          19-08.50  
  3 Mumford, Ija                 Parkland              19-04.00  
  4 Sidberry, Jirah              Rocky River           19-02.00  
  5 Barnes, Natalie              Stone Bridge          18-07.75  
  6 Saunders, Jahnelle           Bethel                18-06.00  
  7 Dawson, Alicia               St. John's C          18-01.50  
  8 Syers, Janoah                Archbishop C          18-00.50  
  9 Seetoo, Emma                 Westfield             17-09.25  
 10 Brown, Nile                  Archbishop C          17-07.00  
 11 Ogawa, Megan                 Osbourn Park          17-02.75  
 12 Jones, Joselyn               Colonial For          17-01.25  
 13 Bradley, Mya                 Bishop McNam          16-08.25  
 14 Gaston, Imani                Western Bran          16-05.00  
 14 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham            16-05.00  
 16 Hasberry, Junyce             Maury High S          15-11.50  
 -- Conningham, Destiny          Massaponax                FOUL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelly                 Panther Cree          18-00.50  
  2 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis Schoo          17-11.00  
  2 Townsend, Grace              James River           17-11.00  
  4 Pender, Cameron              Grassfield            17-09.50  
  5 Evans, Naiyae                Bullis Schoo          17-09.00  
  6 Brookman-Amissah, Denise     Patriot High          17-08.50  
  6 Okonkwo, Mary Jane           Riverdale Ba          17-08.50  
  8 Stevenson-Damon, Jadai       Parkland              17-05.00  
  9 Reid, Azariah                Bullis Schoo          17-04.50  
 10 Armstrong, Eleyah            Bethel                17-03.50  
 11 Demby, Justice               Patriot High          17-02.50  
 12 Peterson, Djamila            Pine Forest           17-01.50  
 13 Simington, Amari             Parkland              17-00.00  
 14 Cardwell, Eliza              Providence D          16-10.00  
 14 Weeks, Ltamra                Western Bran          16-10.00  
 16 Hadley, Lauren               DC Internati          16-09.50  
 17 Price, Dahja                 Louisa Count          16-09.00  
 18 Johnson, Cayla               Riverdale Ba          16-08.50  
 19 Hawkins, Raquel              Maury High S          16-08.00  
 20 Hill, Destiny                West Forsyth          16-06.00  
 20 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover               16-06.00  
 20 Perrello, Yvonnia            James River           16-06.00  
 23 Walker, Ty'Nasia             Olympic               16-05.00  
 23 Stovall, Bailie              Friends' Cen          16-05.00  
 23 Nasir, Morgan                Atholton Hig          16-05.00  
 23 Phillips, Asia               West Forsyth          16-05.00  
 27 Evans, Destini               Maury High S          16-04.50  
 28 Johnson, Farryn              Riverdale Ba          16-04.00  
 28 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam          16-04.00  
 30 Dahlberg, Maddie             Calvert High          16-03.00  
 30 de  Jong, Kate               Western Albe          16-03.00  
 32 Kashynski, Miranda           Justice               16-02.50  
 33 Flynt, Ajile                 West Forsyth          16-02.00  
 33 Berg, Katrine                Western Albe          16-02.00  
 35 Harvey, Jordan               Hanover               15-11.50  
 36 Williams, Jordyn             Colonial For          15-11.00  
 36 Hamlett, Solana              Heritage (Ly          15-11.00  
 38 gellner, tyashia             Radford               15-10.75  
 39 Gilliam, Jasmine             I.C. Norcom           15-10.50  
 40 Denson, Brianna              James Monroe          15-07.50  
 41 Govan, Taeviana              Damascus Hig          15-07.00  
 42 Cain, Gabrielle              Parkland              15-06.00  
 42 Lenart, Kelsi                James River           15-06.00  
 42 Jones, Gracie                Liberty Chri          15-06.00  
 45 Moseley, Madison             Patriot High          15-05.75  
 46 Perkins, Kayla               Manchester H          15-04.50  
 47 Abraham, Dana                Jamestown             15-03.50  
 48 Brooks, Diymond              Louisa Count          15-02.50  
 49 Jones, Caroline              Blacksburg H          15-02.25  
 50 Conway, Katie                Westfield             15-01.75  
 51 Rone, Shaunice               I.C. Norcom           15-01.00  
 52 Matlock, Nubiya              Elizabeth Se          15-00.00  
 53 Moore, Makinna               West Potomac          14-11.00  
 53 Miranda, Jalicia             Eastern View          14-11.00  
 55 Bodnar, Ashley               Woodrow Wils          14-10.00  
 56 Darrington, Hailey           Manchester H          14-09.00  
 57 Garland, Diana               Panther Cree          14-08.50  
 58 Snider, Ashley               Albemarle             14-08.25  
 59 Pearson, Mariah              Manchester H          14-08.00  
 60 Blake, Tya                   Heritage (Ly          14-06.50  
 60 Johnson, Jordyn              Archbishop C          14-06.50  
 62 Stephens, Karley             Liberty Chri          14-06.00  
 63 Jackson, Ahmari              Westfield             14-04.50  
 63 Foss, Jessica                West Potomac          14-04.50  
 65 Moody, Zaniya                Bethel                14-04.25  
 66 Bennett, Taylor              Lexington             14-04.00  
 67 Day, Caitlyn                 Jamestown             14-03.50  
 68 Coe, Jasmine                 Patriot High          14-02.50  
 69 Muse, Sara                   Liberty Chri          14-01.50  
 70 Fogle, Eohna                 Archbishop C          14-00.50  
 71 Randolph, Jah'Kei            Elizabeth Se          13-11.50  
 72 Czar, Ana                    Blacksburg H          13-11.00  
 72 Green, Sydnee                Elizabeth Se          13-11.00  
 74 Burress, Imani               Woodrow Wils          13-10.00  
 75 Carr, Sydney                 Potomac Seni          13-09.00  
 76 Yuille, Jailyn               Heritage (Ly          13-08.00  
 77 Wright, De'Shawn             West Potomac          13-07.50  
 78 Marrero, Alexandra           County Chris          13-00.50  
 79 Michel, Kemissa              James River           12-11.50  
 80 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H          12-10.00  
 80 Willis, Maya                 Jamestown             12-10.00  
 82 King, Keyanna                Woodrow Wils          12-09.00  
 83 Lonon, Makayla               Elizabeth Se          12-05.25  
 84 Jones, Brandalyn             Elizabeth Se          12-05.00  
 84 Boothe, Ikai                 Woodrow Wils          12-05.00  
 86 Blythe, Artemisia            Blacksburg H          12-04.50  
 87 Bishop-Scott, Zairra         Woodrow Wils          11-07.00  
 88 Pinkney, Kailah              Riverdale Ba          11-06.00  
 89 Battiste, Tatia              James Monroe          11-02.75  
 -- Ofosu-Davis, Nyera           West Springf              FOUL  
 -- Powell, London               Elizabeth Se              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodman, Faith               Elizabeth Se          37-00.00  
  2 Creed, Darcy                 Manchester H          34-00.00  
  3 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus Hig          33-10.50  
  4 Hueston, Tracey              Northside Hi          32-11.75  
  5 Owen, Emari                  Western Bran          32-09.25  
  6 Kwekam, Gabynelle-Pride      Elizabeth Se          32-08.50  
  7 Neal, Kaiya                  Bishop McNam          32-02.25  
  8 Crawford, Niya               Elizabeth Se          31-11.00  
  9 Pattillo, Mary Grace         Riverbend Hi          31-07.25  
 10 Brown, Nia                   Bethel                31-07.00  
 11 Bakare, Hafsat               Old Mill Hig          31-06.50  
 12 Moore, Latarsha              Bethel                31-06.00  
 13 Hubbard, Anastasia           Westfield             30-09.00  
 14 Shields, Grayson             Parry McClue          30-08.50  
 15 Littlejohn, Kyarah           Lexington             30-07.00  
 16 Giggetts, Janaya             Kecoughtan            30-04.00  
 17 Kayowa, Marie                Potomac Seni          30-03.00  
 18 Williams, Morgan             Colonial For          30-02.25  
 19 Franklin, Trinity            Bullis Schoo          29-09.50  
 20 Mayes, Ariel                 I.C. Norcom           29-09.00  
 21 Brown, Nikaylah              Prince Georg          29-08.00  
 22 Cobbs, Aliyah                Charlottesvi          29-05.00  
 23 Pearson, Micaiah             Colonial For          29-03.00  
 24 Davis, Alexandria            West Johnsto          29-00.00  
 25 Snead, Sally                 Trinity Epis          28-11.00  
 25 Putnam, Corinne              Mills Godwin          28-11.00  
 27 Saunders, Jahnelle           Bethel                28-09.50  
 28 Gee, Kyla                    Eastern View          28-08.00  
 29 Ritter, Madelyn              Auburn                28-06.00  
 30 Amos, Katia                  Western Albe          28-05.50  
 31 Cottoms, Tykia               Eastern View          28-03.00  
 32 Robbins, Jordyn              Liberty Chri          28-02.50  
 33 Memmer, Kalei                Salem (Roano          28-02.00  
 34 Robinson, Sydney             Lord Botetou          27-05.50  
 35 Diggs, Supreme               Southern Gui          27-03.50  
 36 Byrd, Kierra                 Riverbend Hi          27-02.50  
 37 Ballas, Arianna              Western Albe          27-01.50  
 38 Henry, Olivia                James River           26-11.75  
 39 Wynter, Halie                Manchester H          26-07.00  
 40 Morton, Claire               Blacksburg H          26-04.50  
 41 Gardner, Mallorie            Floyd County          26-01.00  
 42 Torres, Breanna              Floyd County          25-08.00  
 43 Bryant, Jasmine              Bethel                25-03.00  
 44 Marquez-Aguilar, Andrea      Robert E. Le          25-01.00  
 44 Oliver, Chloe                Colonial For          25-01.00  
 46 Baker, Diamond               Maury High S          24-10.50  
 47 Thornton, Lillie             Bullis Schoo          24-08.00  
 48 Hamiter, Soncerae            Churchland            24-03.00  
 49 Dodson, Mayla                Riverdale Ba          23-09.50  
 50 Martin, Emily                Blacksburg H          23-09.00  
 51 Montgomery, Halie            Parry McClue          23-00.00  
 52 Gregg, Amani                 James River           22-06.00  
 53 Matthews, Sandra             Elizabeth Se          22-02.00  
 54 Saville, Sidnie              Blacksburg H          21-10.00  
 55 Porterfield, Jenna           Parry McClue          21-01.00  
 56 Kinard, Gabrielle            Riverdale Ba          20-09.00  
 57 Hartless, Skylar             Parry McClue          19-10.50  
 -- Jones, Deja                  Brookville H              FOUL  
 -- Rankin, Chase                Western Bran              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcgoogan, Kaitlin            Ragsdale              41-01.00  
  2 Bowers, Jenae                Grassfield            40-04.00  
  3 Davis, Jalani                Bethel                40-01.50  
  4 Davis, Midajah               Patrick Henr          39-00.50  
  5 Crawford, Danielle           Rockbridge C          38-06.00  
  6 Williams, Ameya              Churchland            38-05.00  
  7 Judd, Autumn                 Southeast Ra          37-05.50  
  8 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          37-04.50  
  9 Young, Morgan                Atholton Hig          36-01.50  
 10 Harris, Blair                Elizabeth Se          35-09.00  
 11 Hansley, Indya               Bethel                34-07.50  
 12 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch          34-01.00  
 13 Antwi, Barbara               Osbourn Park          33-05.50  


Return to Top

Email | About