MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Hispanic Games
Hispanic Games History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2019-01-05

results from ny.milesplit.com
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Hispanic Games - 1/4/2019 to 1/5/2019                     
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshmen
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:32.88  2013        Gavin Gaynor, Saratoga Springs            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grogan, Dawson             9 DeMatha Cath           4:48.08   3 
        32.357 (32.357)  1:07.570 (35.214)  1:43.889 (36.320)  2:21.614 (37.725)
      2:59.255 (37.641)  3:38.404 (39.149)  4:15.317 (36.914)  4:48.078 (32.761)
  2 Marable, Irvin             9 P-Ville NJ             4:48.70   1 
        33.826 (33.826)  1:09.730 (35.905)  1:46.662 (36.932)  2:23.996 (37.335)
      3:00.899 (36.904)  3:37.953 (37.055)  4:15.050 (37.097)  4:48.694 (33.645)
  3 LaBelle, Evan              9 Beacon                 4:52.10   2 
        36.443 (36.443)  1:10.359 (33.916)  1:46.244 (35.885)  2:24.937 (38.694)
      3:03.940 (39.004)  3:41.981 (38.041)  4:18.421 (36.440)  4:52.096 (33.675)
  4 Glebocki, James            9 Severna Park           4:54.38   1 
        34.649 (34.649)  1:11.713 (37.065)  1:50.521 (38.808)  2:29.233 (38.712)
      3:07.692 (38.460)  3:46.404 (38.713)  4:22.112 (35.708)  4:54.377 (32.265)
  5 Feliciano, Jayden          9 Bay Shore              4:56.47   3 
        36.288 (36.288)  1:13.335 (37.048)  1:51.725 (38.390)  2:31.150 (39.425)
      3:09.050 (37.900)  3:46.041 (36.991)  4:23.853 (37.812)  4:56.462 (32.610)
  6 Sankar, Brian              9 Bay Shore              4:57.39   2 
        35.431 (35.431)  1:10.859 (35.428)  1:48.331 (37.473)  2:27.356 (39.025)
      3:06.080 (38.725)  3:45.604 (39.524)  4:23.055 (37.452)  4:57.389 (34.335)
  7 Fontanez, Jon              9 Nanuet                 4:57.86   2 
        35.134 (35.134)  1:10.434 (35.301)  1:46.760 (36.326)  2:25.494 (38.734)
      3:05.129 (39.636)  3:45.189 (40.060)  4:23.474 (38.285)  4:57.857 (34.383)
  8 Bacon, Atticus             9 Stuyvesant             5:01.39   1 
        36.901 (36.901)  1:13.556 (36.655)  1:51.559 (38.004)  2:30.525 (38.966)
      3:09.888 (39.363)  3:48.898 (39.010)  4:26.428 (37.530)  5:01.385 (34.958)
  9 Perez, Jose                9 Manhattan Ce           5:02.06   1 
        36.056 (36.056)  1:12.673 (36.618)  1:51.209 (38.536)  2:30.413 (39.204)
      3:09.832 (39.420)  3:49.317 (39.485)  4:27.166 (37.850)  5:02.058 (34.892)
 10 Shaia, Alex                9 Bergen Cath            5:04.03   1 
        34.986 (34.986)  1:12.139 (37.154)  1:50.798 (38.659)  2:28.904 (38.107)
      3:08.632 (39.728)  3:48.529 (39.898)  4:27.649 (39.120)  5:04.025 (36.376)
 11 Altman, Jordan             8 Syosset                5:04.25   1 
        36.842 (36.842)  1:14.320 (37.479)  1:52.428 (38.108)  2:31.808 (39.380)
      3:11.063 (39.256)  3:49.885 (38.822)  4:28.122 (38.237)  5:04.243 (36.122)
 12 Ryan, John                 8 Bronxville             5:05.18   1 
        38.232 (38.232)  1:15.093 (36.861)  1:52.902 (37.810)  2:31.270 (38.369)
      3:09.632 (38.362)  3:49.117 (39.485)  4:28.165 (39.049)  5:05.172 (37.007)
 13 Dragovich, Philip          9 Manhattan Ce           5:05.81   1 
        36.313 (36.313)  1:13.127 (36.815)  1:51.432 (38.305)  2:30.446 (39.015)
      3:10.326 (39.880)  3:50.622 (40.296)  4:30.817 (40.195)  5:05.804 (34.988)
 14 Araki, Kazusato            9 Edgemont               5:05.93   1 
        36.078 (36.078)  1:12.644 (36.566)  1:52.101 (39.457)  2:31.753 (39.653)
      3:11.695 (39.942)  3:51.466 (39.771)  4:30.163 (38.698)  5:05.929 (35.766)
 15 Scappaticci, Ryan          9 Danbury                5:06.52   1 
        36.574 (36.574)  1:14.130 (37.556)  1:52.886 (38.756)  2:32.769 (39.884)
      3:12.974 (40.205)  3:52.504 (39.530)  4:31.204 (38.700)  5:06.511 (35.307)
 16 Borla, Grayson             9 Southington            5:09.72   1 
        36.124 (36.124)  1:12.840 (36.716)  1:51.274 (38.435)  2:30.785 (39.511)
      3:11.778 (40.994)  3:52.285 (40.507)  4:31.918 (39.633)  5:09.717 (37.800)
 17 Sturtevant, Michael        9 Glenelg                5:13.22   1 
        37.235 (37.235)  1:15.252 (38.017)  1:54.211 (38.960)  2:34.490 (40.280)
      3:15.598 (41.109)  3:55.475 (39.877)  4:35.523 (40.048)  5:13.218 (37.695)
 18 Jimenez Sanche, Alexande   9 JFK Bronx              5:13.69   2 
        37.015 (37.015)  1:13.773 (36.758)  1:52.224 (38.451)  2:32.739 (40.515)
      3:14.120 (41.382)  3:56.108 (41.988)  4:37.524 (41.417)  5:13.686 (36.162)
 19 Migliore, Salvatore        9 Beacon                 5:15.09   2 
        38.376 (38.376)  1:17.203 (38.827)  1:57.682 (40.480)  2:39.024 (41.342)
      3:20.368 (41.345)  4:02.506 (42.139)  4:42.093 (39.587)  5:15.083 (32.990)
 20 Hefele, Aidan              9 Danbury                5:18.14   2 
        37.079 (37.079)  1:16.454 (39.375)  1:57.202 (40.748)  2:38.522 (41.320)
      3:19.639 (41.118)  4:01.412 (41.773)  4:42.825 (41.414)  5:18.132 (35.307)
 21 Rodriguez, Devin           9 ND West Haven          5:20.35   3 
        38.626 (38.626)  1:17.867 (39.241)  1:59.129 (41.263)  2:40.133 (41.004)
      3:21.276 (41.144)  4:02.974 (41.699)  4:43.101 (40.127)  5:20.350 (37.250)
 22 Aouchiche, Amokrane        9 WC Mepham              5:21.14   3 
        38.804 (38.804)  1:18.323 (39.520)  1:59.180 (40.858)  2:40.396 (41.216)
      3:21.393 (40.997)  4:03.079 (41.687)  4:44.267 (41.188)  5:21.134 (36.868)
 23 Ventura, Randy             9 Syosset                5:22.64   1 
        37.161 (37.161)  1:16.401 (39.240)  1:55.956 (39.555)  2:37.839 (41.884)
      3:20.931 (43.092)  4:04.429 (43.499)  4:46.209 (41.780)  5:22.640 (36.431)
 24 Goodson, Ellis             8 Bronxville             5:22.87   2 
        39.353 (39.353)  1:18.549 (39.196)  1:58.415 (39.867)  2:39.223 (40.808)
      3:20.131 (40.909)  4:01.738 (41.607)  4:43.342 (41.605)  5:22.861 (39.520)
 25 Montalto, Lucas            9 Babylon                5:24.08   1 
        37.652 (37.652)  1:15.825 (38.174)  1:55.757 (39.932)  2:38.493 (42.736)
      3:22.378 (43.886)  4:05.534 (43.156)  4:47.468 (41.934)  5:24.078 (36.610)
 26 Reyes, Reynaldo            9 JFK Bronx              5:28.71   2 
        38.342 (38.342)  1:17.224 (38.882)  1:58.494 (41.270)  2:40.841 (42.348)
      3:24.346 (43.505)  4:07.396 (43.050)  4:49.961 (42.565)  5:28.704 (38.743)
 27 Canales, Christian         9 North Bergen           5:30.24   2 
        39.237 (39.237)  1:19.858 (40.621)  2:00.218 (40.360)  2:41.272 (41.055)
      3:24.127 (42.855)  4:07.454 (43.328)  4:50.506 (43.052)  5:30.236 (39.730)
 28 Farrell, Sligo             9 Bard                   5:30.64   4 
        39.214 (39.214)  1:16.538 (37.325)  1:56.590 (40.052)  2:39.526 (42.937)
      3:24.037 (44.511)  4:10.058 (46.021)  4:53.730 (43.673)  5:30.633 (36.903)
 29 Lee, Lucas                 9 Stuyvesant             5:30.79   2 
        39.502 (39.502)  1:20.034 (40.533)  2:01.252 (41.218)  2:42.763 (41.511)
      3:26.341 (43.579)  4:10.243 (43.902)  4:53.411 (43.169)  5:30.787 (37.376)
 30 Bagattine, Peter           8 Bay Shore              5:31.56   2 
        36.539 (36.539)  1:13.873 (37.334)  1:55.690 (41.818)  2:40.974 (45.285)
      3:26.697 (45.723)  4:13.412 (46.715)  4:57.927 (44.515)  5:31.559 (33.632)
 31 Brill, Mike                9 Brewster               5:33.41   2  5:33.406
        39.200 (39.200)  1:20.169 (40.969)  2:02.233 (42.065)  2:44.725 (42.493)
      3:28.889 (44.165)  4:14.151 (45.262)  4:57.679 (43.528)  5:33.406 (35.728)
 32 Houlihan, John             9 Bay Shore              5:33.41   2  5:33.408
        37.965 (37.965)  1:17.366 (39.401)  1:57.986 (40.620)  2:41.557 (43.571)
      3:26.970 (45.414)  4:13.385 (46.415)  4:55.781 (42.396)  5:33.408 (37.627)
 33 Guerrero, Yohan Silva      9 Yonkers                5:34.29   2 
        39.518 (39.518)  1:19.932 (40.415)  2:02.271 (42.340)  2:44.960 (42.690)
      3:29.093 (44.133)  4:13.616 (44.524)  4:56.595 (42.980)  5:34.283 (37.688)
 34 Flinchbaugh, Braden        9 Hen Hudson             5:35.17   2 
        38.365 (38.365)  1:17.056 (38.691)  1:57.609 (40.554)  2:40.394 (42.785)
      3:24.090 (43.696)  4:09.815 (45.725)  4:54.567 (44.752)  5:35.162 (40.595)
 35 Morezzi, James             9 Bay Shore              5:36.39   2 
        37.867 (37.867)  1:17.944 (40.078)  1:58.865 (40.921)  2:41.877 (43.012)
      3:27.590 (45.714)  4:13.680 (46.090)  4:57.821 (44.141)  5:36.382 (38.561)
 36 Forythe, Aidan               Lab Museum U           5:38.82   2 
        39.089 (39.089)  1:19.468 (40.380)  2:00.262 (40.795)  2:42.390 (42.129)
      3:25.992 (43.602)  4:10.322 (44.330)  4:55.920 (45.599)  5:38.811 (42.891)
 37 Berg, Steven               9 Syosset                5:42.96   2 
        39.876 (39.876)  1:20.510 (40.635)  2:03.240 (42.730)  2:46.899 (43.660)
      3:30.528 (43.629)  4:16.125 (45.598)  5:01.854 (45.730)  5:42.951 (41.097)
 38 Gerosa, Matthew            9 Syosset                5:44.27   2 
        39.709 (39.709)  1:20.313 (40.604)  2:02.712 (42.400)  2:46.248 (43.536)
      3:29.327 (43.080)  4:15.299 (45.973)  5:00.563 (45.264)  5:44.270 (43.708)
 39 Tassari, Rafael            9 Scarsdale              5:44.73   1 
        38.552 (38.552)  1:17.635 (39.084)  1:59.261 (41.626)  2:43.708 (44.447)
      3:29.571 (45.864)  4:15.950 (46.380)  5:01.804 (45.855)  5:44.723 (42.920)
 40 Moore, Christian           9 Camden Cath            5:47.10   4 
        42.728 (42.728)  1:26.364 (43.636)  2:11.715 (45.352)  2:57.568 (45.853)
      3:43.175 (45.607)  4:28.910 (45.736)  5:12.729 (43.819)  5:47.095 (34.367)
 41 McElhennon, Aidan          9 OL Good Counsel        5:47.51   4 
        41.887 (41.887)  1:25.612 (43.725)  2:10.952 (45.340)  2:58.052 (47.100)
      3:44.770 (46.718)  4:29.737 (44.968)  5:12.942 (43.205)  5:47.504 (34.562)
 42 Okafor, Chimaij            9 HS Truman NY           5:47.64   4 
        43.779 (43.779)  1:24.687 (40.909)  2:05.290 (40.604)  2:49.510 (44.220)
      3:35.069 (45.560)  4:20.150 (45.081)  5:03.766 (43.617)  5:47.632 (43.866)
 43 Ferrone, Anthony           9 Beacon                 5:47.84   4  5:47.835
        44.618 (44.618)  1:29.340 (44.723)  2:15.423 (46.083)  3:01.206 (45.784)
      3:45.567 (44.361)  4:28.429 (42.862)  5:12.225 (43.796)  5:47.835 (35.611)
 44 Sanchez, Christopher       8 Bay Shore              5:47.84   3  5:47.839
        39.354 (39.354)  1:19.933 (40.580)  2:02.987 (43.055)  2:48.154 (45.168)
      3:33.664 (45.510)  4:19.905 (46.242)  5:06.237 (46.332)  5:47.839 (41.603)
 45 Ostroff, Josh              9 WC Mepham              5:48.36   3 
        41.779 (41.779)  1:23.889 (42.110)  2:06.173 (42.284)  2:48.329 (42.156)
      3:31.885 (43.557)  4:17.691 (45.806)  5:03.211 (45.520)  5:48.360 (45.150)
 46 Deppmeier-Gomez, Alejand   9 OL Good Counsel        5:50.18   4 
        42.056 (42.056)  1:25.975 (43.919)  2:11.294 (45.320)  2:58.280 (46.986)
      3:45.052 (46.773)  4:29.963 (44.911)  5:13.583 (43.620)  5:50.178 (36.595)
 47 Canales, William           9 North Bergen           5:51.09   3 
        42.479 (42.479)  1:25.460 (42.981)  2:10.364 (44.905)  2:54.195 (43.831)
      3:38.785 (44.590)  4:24.518 (45.733)  5:08.007 (43.490)  5:51.086 (43.080)
 48 Marte, Derek               9 North Bergen           5:51.35   2 
        39.662 (39.662)  1:19.996 (40.335)  2:01.864 (41.868)  2:44.150 (42.287)
      3:29.180 (45.030)  4:16.532 (47.352)  5:04.613 (48.081)  5:51.344 (46.731)
 49 Mattern, Christopher       8 Bay Shore              5:55.42   2 
        37.739 (37.739)  1:19.014 (41.276)  2:04.082 (45.068)  2:49.929 (45.847)
      3:36.950 (47.022)  4:22.119 (45.169)  5:06.832 (44.714)  5:55.414 (48.582)
 50 Wong, Jonathon             9 Hen Hudson             5:56.05   3 
        41.526 (41.526)  1:24.863 (43.337)  2:08.941 (44.079)  2:54.364 (45.423)
      3:39.862 (45.499)  4:24.179 (44.317)  5:08.115 (43.937)  5:56.050 (47.935)
 51 Matano, Aiden              9 Edgemont               5:58.09   4 
        43.360 (43.360)  1:26.680 (43.320)  2:13.803 (47.123)  3:01.221 (47.419)
      3:47.536 (46.315)  4:33.924 (46.388)  5:18.540 (44.616)  5:58.090 (39.550)
 52 Singh, Ajay                9 HS Construction        5:58.13   4 
        41.475 (41.475)  1:25.220 (43.745)  2:10.750 (45.530)  2:57.925 (47.176)
      3:44.549 (46.624)  4:29.937 (45.389)  5:17.092 (47.155)  5:58.125 (41.033)
 53 Frohne, Christopher        9 Bay Shore              5:58.43   1 
        38.732 (38.732)  1:19.719 (40.988)  2:04.530 (44.811)  2:50.626 (46.096)
      3:38.453 (47.827)  4:25.772 (47.320)  5:13.241 (47.470)  5:58.427 (45.186)
 54 Schetter, Braden           9 Beacon                 6:02.54   4 
        42.763 (42.763)  1:27.946 (45.184)  2:14.759 (46.813)  3:01.155 (46.397)
      3:46.232 (45.077)  4:34.105 (47.873)  5:20.440 (46.335)  6:02.538 (42.099)
 55 Lennon, Owen               9 Brewster               6:02.91   3 
        42.680 (42.680)  1:27.128 (44.448)  2:14.069 (46.942)  3:02.001 (47.932)
      3:49.402 (47.401)  4:37.502 (48.100)  5:24.728 (47.226)  6:02.906 (38.179)
 56 Suzman, Jeremy             9 Scarsdale              6:02.98   3 
        42.647 (42.647)  1:27.329 (44.683)  2:13.226 (45.897)  3:00.151 (46.925)
      3:46.450 (46.300)  4:34.761 (48.311)  5:20.116 (45.355)  6:02.977 (42.861)
 57 Wright, Cleveland          9 Beacon                 6:05.05   4 
        44.101 (44.101)  1:28.775 (44.675)  2:15.684 (46.909)  3:02.896 (47.213)
      3:49.556 (46.660)  4:37.005 (47.449)  5:23.871 (46.867)  6:05.047 (41.176)
 58 Cleary, Jack               9 Beacon                 6:06.01   4 
        45.047 (45.047)  1:28.758 (43.711)  2:15.157 (46.400)  3:02.012 (46.855)
      3:47.749 (45.737)  4:34.825 (47.076)  5:21.414 (46.590)  6:06.007 (44.594)
 59 Ramirez, Benjamin          7 Hen Hudson             6:09.58   3 
        41.866 (41.866)  1:25.837 (43.971)  2:12.356 (46.520)  3:00.484 (48.128)
      3:48.798 (48.315)  4:37.407 (48.610)  5:25.123 (47.716)  6:09.575 (44.453)
 60 Zik, Jacob                 9 Scarsdale              6:11.00   3 
        42.376 (42.376)  1:27.926 (45.550)  2:13.704 (45.779)  3:01.541 (47.837)
      3:48.395 (46.855)  4:37.045 (48.650)  5:22.087 (45.042)  6:10.997 (48.910)
 61 Gomes, Dylan               9 HS Construction        6:14.82   4 
        42.361 (42.361)  1:27.701 (45.340)  2:15.946 (48.245)  3:04.602 (48.656)
      3:52.969 (48.367)  4:43.484 (50.515)  5:30.302 (46.819)  6:14.820 (44.519)
 62 Baffuto III, Joseph        9 Beacon                 6:15.80   4 
        43.578 (43.578)  1:28.929 (45.351)  2:15.540 (46.612)  3:02.916 (47.376)
      3:50.807 (47.891)  4:41.048 (50.241)  5:31.060 (50.013)  6:15.797 (44.737)
 63 Robert, Troy               9 HS Construction        6:21.69   4 
        42.513 (42.513)  1:28.439 (45.926)  2:17.265 (48.827)  3:06.717 (49.452)
      3:55.030 (48.313)  4:45.078 (50.049)  5:32.488 (47.410)  6:21.685 (49.198)
 64 Ranu, Harkunwar            9 Ben Cardozo            6:23.62   4 
        44.566 (44.566)  1:30.944 (46.378)  2:19.304 (48.360)  3:10.131 (50.828)
      4:01.573 (51.442)  4:54.507 (52.935)  5:43.255 (48.749)  6:23.615 (40.360)
 65 Lau, Justin                9 Ben Cardozo            6:27.57   4 
        44.315 (44.315)  1:29.593 (45.279)  2:15.974 (46.381)  3:03.709 (47.735)
      3:52.611 (48.903)  4:45.649 (53.038)  5:39.554 (53.905)  6:27.568 (48.015)
 66 Fuentes, Stephen           9 Bay Shore              6:32.25   2 
        38.783 (38.783)  1:18.969 (40.186)  2:05.022 (46.054)  2:55.529 (50.507)
      3:48.334 (52.805)  4:43.104 (54.770)  5:38.764 (55.661)  6:32.242 (53.478)
 67 Persaud, Brandon           9 HS Math Sci Eng        6:35.39   4 
        45.543 (45.543)  1:31.368 (45.825)  2:20.075 (48.707)  3:09.547 (49.473)
      4:00.527 (50.980)  4:54.033 (53.506)  5:48.866 (54.834)  6:35.388 (46.522)
 68 McPartland, Jeremy         9 WC Mepham              6:37.06   4 
        46.947 (46.947)  1:35.409 (48.462)  2:26.755 (51.347)  3:19.893 (53.138)
      4:11.529 (51.636)  5:03.885 (52.357)  5:53.524 (49.639)  6:37.060 (43.536)
 69 De La Paz, Jonathan        9 Uni Charter            7:07.65   4 
           44.954 (44.954)          1:30.050 (45.097)          2:19.571 (49.521)
         3:15.065 (55.494)          4:11.574 (56.510)        5:11.720 (1:00.146)
         6:09.364 (57.645)          7:07.647 (58.284)
 -- Vasquez, Sebastian         9 Bay Shore                  DNF   3 
        41.304 (41.304)  1:25.222 (43.919)  2:11.862 (46.640)  2:59.180 (47.319)
      3:45.838 (46.658)  4:35.278 (49.440)  5:23.584 (48.306)
 -- Soler, Justin              9 Bay Shore                  DNF   3 
        39.768 (39.768)  1:20.916 (41.149)  2:04.239 (43.324)  2:49.719 (45.480)
      3:35.337 (45.619)  4:21.209 (45.873)  4:58.357 (37.148)
 -- Ayala, Brandon             9 HS Construction            DNF   3 
        38.191 (38.191)  1:16.823 (38.632)  1:59.408 (42.585)  2:43.627 (44.220)
      3:31.464 (47.838)  4:15.961 (44.497)  5:01.056 (45.095)
 -- Confesor-Chabl, Steven     9 Danbury                    DNF   3 
        41.584 (41.584)  1:25.534 (43.951)  2:12.349 (46.815)  2:58.616 (46.267)
      3:40.812 (42.196)  4:24.236 (43.425)  5:00.330 (36.095)
 -- Fuentes, Jonathon          9 Bay Shore                  DNF   3 
        42.063 (42.063)  1:25.879 (43.816)  2:13.252 (47.374)  3:04.235 (50.984)
      3:56.113 (51.878)  4:49.403 (53.290)  5:44.346 (54.944)
 -- Moore, Darius              9 Bay Shore                  DNF   3 
        41.325 (41.325)  1:25.277 (43.952)  2:12.793 (47.516)  3:03.880 (51.088)
      3:54.549 (50.669)  4:46.049 (51.500)  5:27.619 (41.571)
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run Sophomore
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:31.22  2013        Marco Pompilj, Collegiate, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, William            10 Mount Hebron           4:41.36   1 
        34.614 (34.614)  1:09.191 (34.578)  1:43.291 (34.100)  2:18.902 (35.611)
      2:54.615 (35.714)  3:31.399 (36.785)  4:07.964 (36.565)  4:41.357 (33.393)
  2 McDonagh, Ryan            10 Nanuet                 4:42.47   1 
        35.399 (35.399)  1:10.728 (35.330)  1:46.351 (35.624)  2:22.490 (36.140)
      2:58.993 (36.503)  3:36.862 (37.870)  4:12.752 (35.890)  4:42.469 (29.718)
  3 Neubauer, Ryan            10 Brewster               4:42.91   1 
        34.510 (34.510)  1:08.969 (34.459)  1:43.071 (34.103)  2:19.064 (35.994)
      2:54.836 (35.772)  3:31.762 (36.926)  4:08.289 (36.527)  4:42.901 (34.613)
  4 Gelfand, Jake             10 Severna Park           4:44.94   1 
        34.848 (34.848)  1:09.515 (34.668)  1:44.854 (35.340)  2:21.395 (36.541)
      2:58.091 (36.696)  3:35.005 (36.915)  4:10.672 (35.667)  4:44.936 (34.265)
  5 Feusi, Harrison           10 Syosset                4:47.26   1 
        35.939 (35.939)  1:12.043 (36.105)  1:47.197 (35.155)  2:22.389 (35.193)
      2:57.878 (35.489)  3:34.772 (36.895)  4:13.221 (38.450)  4:47.254 (34.034)
  6 Cote, Davis               10 Wilton                 4:47.27   1 
        34.979 (34.979)  1:10.254 (35.275)  1:46.133 (35.880)  2:23.957 (37.825)
      3:01.509 (37.552)  3:38.740 (37.232)  4:14.629 (35.889)  4:47.263 (32.635)
  7 Louie, James              10 Severna Park           4:48.24   1 
        35.134 (35.134)  1:10.273 (35.139)  1:46.311 (36.039)  2:23.291 (36.980)
      2:59.927 (36.636)  3:36.919 (36.992)  4:13.187 (36.269)  4:48.233 (35.046)
  8 Chavez, Dorian            10 New Rochelle           4:48.97   1 
        35.148 (35.148)  1:10.519 (35.372)  1:46.581 (36.062)  2:23.461 (36.880)
      3:00.034 (36.573)  3:37.463 (37.430)  4:14.266 (36.804)  4:48.963 (34.697)
  9 Cader, Zachary            10 Beacon                 4:49.80   1 
        36.112 (36.112)  1:11.285 (35.174)  1:46.661 (35.376)  2:24.192 (37.531)
      3:01.856 (37.665)  3:39.347 (37.491)  4:16.094 (36.747)  4:49.799 (33.706)
 10 Rabin, Jake               10 Bay Shore              4:51.23   1 
        35.104 (35.104)  1:10.144 (35.041)  1:46.275 (36.131)  2:23.525 (37.250)
      3:00.489 (36.964)  3:37.852 (37.364)  4:15.292 (37.440)  4:51.230 (35.939)
 11 Luthra, Rohan             10 Hunter Clg             4:53.71   1 
        35.436 (35.436)  1:10.784 (35.349)  1:46.640 (35.856)  2:23.828 (37.188)
      3:01.042 (37.215)  3:39.255 (38.214)  4:17.880 (38.625)  4:53.709 (35.829)
 12 Wilson, Jabari            10 Benjamin Ban           4:53.84   1 
        35.673 (35.673)  1:11.633 (35.960)  1:47.639 (36.006)  2:25.301 (37.663)
      3:03.921 (38.620)  3:41.910 (37.990)  4:18.333 (36.423)  4:53.839 (35.507)
 13 McCarthy, Owen            10 Bergen Cath            4:54.69   1 
        35.823 (35.823)  1:11.949 (36.127)  1:48.174 (36.225)  2:25.759 (37.585)
      3:04.102 (38.344)  3:43.063 (38.961)  4:20.204 (37.141)  4:54.684 (34.481)
 14 Muldoon, Jack             10 Severna Park           4:57.34   2 
        35.066 (35.066)  1:11.772 (36.707)  1:51.071 (39.299)  2:29.341 (38.271)
      3:07.922 (38.581)  3:46.623 (38.701)  4:25.244 (38.621)  4:57.339 (32.095)
 15 Jacome, Tommy             10 Nanuet                 4:58.65   2 
        36.004 (36.004)  1:13.180 (37.176)  1:51.715 (38.535)  2:30.856 (39.142)
      3:09.396 (38.540)  3:48.334 (38.939)  4:25.325 (36.991)  4:58.648 (33.324)
 16 Anderson, Tyler           10 Monroe-Woodb           4:58.66   1 
        35.760 (35.760)  1:12.128 (36.368)  1:48.867 (36.740)  2:26.759 (37.893)
      3:05.782 (39.023)  3:44.711 (38.930)  4:23.019 (38.309)  4:58.653 (35.634)
 17 Dzikowicz, Trevor         10 Amsterdam              4:59.44   1 
        35.037 (35.037)  1:09.865 (34.829)  1:45.786 (35.921)  2:23.809 (38.023)
      3:02.335 (38.527)  3:42.454 (40.119)  4:21.744 (39.291)  4:59.440 (37.696)
 18 Fox, William              10 Iona Prep              5:00.04   1 
        35.684 (35.684)  1:12.229 (36.546)  1:49.543 (37.314)  2:28.909 (39.366)
      3:07.923 (39.015)  3:46.785 (38.863)  4:25.893 (39.108)  5:00.036 (34.144)
 19 Ruiz, Coleman             10 Arch Spalding          5:00.30   1 
        34.958 (34.958)  1:11.615 (36.658)  1:49.903 (38.288)  2:29.231 (39.329)
      3:08.333 (39.102)  3:47.316 (38.984)  4:25.854 (38.538)  5:00.293 (34.440)
 20 Zawadzki, Jack            10 Ben Cardozo            5:02.20   2 
        36.504 (36.504)  1:12.396 (35.893)  1:50.713 (38.317)  2:29.260 (38.547)
      3:08.364 (39.105)  3:48.479 (40.115)  4:28.252 (39.774)  5:02.198 (33.946)
 21 Finnan, Matthew           10 Glenelg                5:03.50   3 
        34.418 (34.418)  1:10.369 (35.951)  1:48.918 (38.550)  2:28.174 (39.256)
      3:08.037 (39.864)  3:48.807 (40.770)  4:28.794 (39.988)  5:03.493 (34.700)
 22 Donohue, Liam             10 WC Mepham              5:03.67   2 
        37.111 (37.111)  1:14.285 (37.174)  1:52.195 (37.910)  2:31.114 (38.920)
      3:09.698 (38.585)  3:49.272 (39.575)  4:28.729 (39.457)  5:03.666 (34.938)
 23 Whitfield, Brian          10 Monroe-Woodb           5:03.99   1 
        35.618 (35.618)  1:11.909 (36.291)  1:49.062 (37.154)  2:27.490 (38.429)
      3:07.162 (39.672)  3:47.086 (39.925)  4:26.989 (39.903)  5:03.985 (36.997)
 24 Jock, Dylan               10 Glenelg                5:04.04   1 
        36.128 (36.128)  1:12.776 (36.649)  1:50.176 (37.400)  2:28.867 (38.691)
      3:08.275 (39.409)  3:47.608 (39.333)  4:26.582 (38.975)  5:04.038 (37.456)
 25 Joshi, Suraj              10 Danbury                5:04.26   2 
        36.870 (36.870)  1:13.408 (36.539)  1:51.162 (37.755)  2:28.018 (36.856)
      3:06.576 (38.559)  3:45.888 (39.312)  4:25.781 (39.893)  5:04.259 (38.479)
 26 Carson, Jacob             10 ND West Haven          5:04.30   2 
        37.417 (37.417)  1:13.541 (36.125)  1:52.053 (38.512)  2:31.746 (39.693)
      3:11.390 (39.645)  3:50.660 (39.270)  4:30.120 (39.460)  5:04.298 (34.179)
 27 Patel, Ohm                10 ND West Haven          5:04.67   2 
        37.596 (37.596)  1:13.726 (36.131)  1:52.150 (38.424)  2:31.629 (39.480)
      3:10.873 (39.245)  3:50.650 (39.777)  4:30.094 (39.445)  5:04.661 (34.567)
 28 Hudson, James             10 DeMatha Cath           5:06.22   2 
        35.430 (35.430)  1:12.764 (37.335)  1:51.135 (38.371)  2:30.890 (39.755)
      3:09.951 (39.061)  3:50.051 (40.100)  4:29.840 (39.790)  5:06.214 (36.375)
 29 Al-okla, Nadeem           10 Wheatley               5:06.61   2 
        35.676 (35.676)  1:12.962 (37.287)  1:51.969 (39.007)  2:31.177 (39.209)
      3:09.166 (37.989)  3:47.455 (38.290)  4:28.741 (41.287)  5:06.601 (37.860)
 30 Ratajack, Finn            10 Brewster               5:08.04   1 
        36.377 (36.377)  1:12.717 (36.340)  1:50.459 (37.743)  2:29.671 (39.212)
      3:08.909 (39.238)  3:48.413 (39.505)  4:28.091 (39.679)  5:08.037 (39.946)
 31 Filatov, Jonathan         10 Nanuet                 5:11.34   2 
        35.406 (35.406)  1:12.941 (37.535)  1:51.919 (38.978)  2:30.497 (38.579)
      3:09.788 (39.291)  3:49.811 (40.023)  4:30.839 (41.029)  5:11.335 (40.496)
 32 Alade, David              10 Brewster               5:11.65   2 
        35.252 (35.252)  1:12.642 (37.390)  1:51.708 (39.066)  2:31.152 (39.445)
      3:10.891 (39.740)  3:51.227 (40.336)  4:33.248 (42.021)  5:11.641 (38.394)
 33 Schneider, Stephen        10 Beacon                 5:12.06   3 
        36.109 (36.109)  1:12.971 (36.862)  1:52.682 (39.712)  2:33.441 (40.759)
      3:13.316 (39.875)  3:54.531 (41.215)  4:34.663 (40.133)  5:12.054 (37.391)
 34 Almeida, Michael          10 Danbury                5:12.66   2 
        38.126 (38.126)  1:15.751 (37.626)  1:55.069 (39.318)  2:35.835 (40.766)
      3:16.901 (41.067)  3:57.396 (40.495)  4:37.439 (40.043)  5:12.652 (35.214)
 35 Zeiner, Jared             10 Danbury                5:14.25   3 
        36.868 (36.868)  1:13.365 (36.497)  1:52.360 (38.995)  2:32.918 (40.559)
      3:13.151 (40.233)  3:54.705 (41.555)  4:35.760 (41.055)  5:14.250 (38.490)
 36 Cotton, Preston           10 Bay Shore              5:14.66   2 
        36.291 (36.291)  1:13.998 (37.708)  1:52.529 (38.531)  2:32.541 (40.013)
      3:14.101 (41.560)  3:55.025 (40.925)  4:35.915 (40.890)  5:14.659 (38.745)
 37 Batkiewiz, Matthew        11 Syosset                5:16.58   3 
        37.176 (37.176)  1:15.476 (38.300)  1:53.634 (38.159)  2:34.069 (40.435)
      3:14.548 (40.480)  3:56.331 (41.783)  4:38.183 (41.853)  5:16.577 (38.394)
 38 Hernandez, Sam            11 New Rochelle           5:17.20   2 
        36.918 (36.918)  1:14.265 (37.347)  1:52.825 (38.560)  2:33.091 (40.266)
      3:13.471 (40.381)  3:55.874 (42.403)  4:37.494 (41.620)  5:17.195 (39.701)
 39 Velasquez, Jonathon       10 Wg Oconnell            5:17.93   3 
        34.148 (34.148)  1:10.145 (35.997)  1:48.690 (38.545)  2:28.887 (40.198)
      3:10.447 (41.560)  3:52.440 (41.994)  4:34.952 (42.513)  5:17.924 (42.972)
 40 Derman, Warren            10 Camden Cath            5:18.84   2 
        37.180 (37.180)  1:14.779 (37.600)  1:55.029 (40.250)  2:34.851 (39.823)
      3:15.259 (40.408)  3:56.706 (41.448)  4:38.200 (41.494)  5:18.837 (40.638)
 41 Ayala, Anthony            10 Brewster               5:21.83   2 
        36.936 (36.936)  1:14.877 (37.941)  1:53.307 (38.430)  2:35.136 (41.829)
      3:16.924 (41.789)  4:00.540 (43.616)  4:43.176 (42.637)  5:21.829 (38.653)
 42 Addotey, Glenn            10 Danbury                5:22.02   3 
        37.675 (37.675)  1:16.337 (38.662)  1:56.445 (40.109)  2:38.472 (42.028)
      3:20.763 (42.291)  4:02.860 (42.097)  4:44.181 (41.321)  5:22.019 (37.839)
 43 Bock, Payton              10 Danbury                5:22.31   3 
        37.992 (37.992)  1:16.736 (38.745)  1:56.698 (39.963)  2:38.699 (42.001)
      3:21.078 (42.380)  4:03.452 (42.375)  4:44.676 (41.224)  5:22.303 (37.628)
 44 Adams, James              10 Bergen Cath            5:22.61   3 
        37.447 (37.447)  1:17.861 (40.415)  1:58.182 (40.321)  2:39.477 (41.296)
      3:22.175 (42.698)  4:03.800 (41.625)  4:44.876 (41.076)  5:22.609 (37.734)
 45 DeFilippis, James         10 Hen Hudson             5:24.26   3 
        37.318 (37.318)  1:16.687 (39.369)  1:57.112 (40.425)  2:38.997 (41.886)
      3:21.503 (42.506)  4:04.576 (43.073)  4:46.150 (41.575)  5:24.257 (38.107)
 46 Pederson, Robert          10 Bay Shore              5:24.34   2 
        36.148 (36.148)  1:14.366 (38.218)  1:53.587 (39.222)  2:35.447 (41.860)
      3:17.771 (42.325)  4:01.404 (43.633)  4:44.388 (42.985)  5:24.332 (39.945)
 47 Alvarez, Michael          10 Newburgh               5:24.63   1 
        35.639 (35.639)  1:13.068 (37.429)  1:51.005 (37.938)  2:30.975 (39.970)
      3:12.774 (41.799)  3:56.690 (43.917)  4:40.304 (43.614)  5:24.629 (44.325)
 48 Thorne, Kevin             10 Wg Oconnell            5:25.93   2 
        37.262 (37.262)  1:15.366 (38.104)  1:54.596 (39.230)  2:36.045 (41.450)
      3:19.337 (43.293)  4:03.206 (43.869)  4:47.884 (44.679)  5:25.925 (38.041)
 49 Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin    10 Danbury                5:26.12   3 
        35.643 (35.643)  1:12.447 (36.805)  1:52.668 (40.221)  2:36.043 (43.375)
      3:20.833 (44.790)  4:05.072 (44.240)  4:47.231 (42.159)  5:26.111 (38.880)
 50 Cardona, Michael          10 Brewster               5:27.44   2 
        37.895 (37.895)  1:15.256 (37.362)  1:54.580 (39.324)  2:36.673 (42.094)
      3:19.682 (43.010)  4:03.648 (43.966)  4:47.491 (43.844)  5:27.431 (39.940)
 51 Stacy, Declan             10 Stuyvesant             5:28.13   3 
        39.372 (39.372)  1:19.482 (40.111)  2:01.652 (42.170)  2:45.379 (43.728)
      3:28.974 (43.595)  4:11.257 (42.283)  4:50.737 (39.481)  5:28.122 (37.385)
 52 Liu, Daniel               10 Edgemont               5:28.56   4 
        40.881 (40.881)  1:19.496 (38.615)  2:00.492 (40.996)  2:43.184 (42.693)
      3:27.541 (44.357)  4:11.790 (44.250)  4:52.275 (40.485)  5:28.553 (36.278)
 53 Salerno, William          10 Lakeland/Pan           5:31.40   3 
        38.682 (38.682)  1:17.457 (38.775)  1:57.435 (39.978)  2:39.206 (41.771)
      3:21.935 (42.730)  4:04.972 (43.037)  4:48.882 (43.911)  5:31.392 (42.510)
 54 Giorgi, Christopher       10 Danbury                5:33.36   3 
        38.364 (38.364)  1:18.612 (40.249)  2:00.192 (41.580)  2:43.461 (43.270)
      3:26.819 (43.359)  4:10.943 (44.125)  4:53.737 (42.795)  5:33.359 (39.622)
 55 Baldacci, Jocquin         10 OL Good Counsel        5:33.42   4 
        38.949 (38.949)  1:18.481 (39.532)  1:59.475 (40.995)  2:42.367 (42.892)
      3:26.595 (44.229)  4:11.575 (44.980)  4:54.453 (42.878)  5:33.420 (38.968)
 56 Chen, Johnny              10 Ossining               5:33.67   4 
        39.177 (39.177)  1:18.634 (39.457)  1:59.954 (41.321)  2:42.903 (42.949)
      3:27.399 (44.497)  4:11.846 (44.447)  4:54.746 (42.900)  5:33.669 (38.924)
 57 Alexander, Aaron          10 Nanuet                 5:36.57   3 
        39.086 (39.086)  1:18.010 (38.925)  1:59.859 (41.850)  2:43.227 (43.368)
      3:27.151 (43.925)  4:11.321 (44.170)  4:56.512 (45.192)  5:36.562 (40.050)
 58 Fleischer, Jacob          10 ND West Haven          5:37.44   4 
        39.378 (39.378)  1:17.845 (38.468)  1:59.549 (41.704)  2:42.624 (43.075)
      3:27.137 (44.514)  4:12.431 (45.295)  4:56.492 (44.061)  5:37.437 (40.945)
 59 Adesina, Ademola          10 Benjamin Ban           5:38.10   2 
        37.639 (37.639)  1:15.031 (37.393)  1:55.736 (40.705)  2:38.136 (42.400)
      3:23.248 (45.113)  4:10.275 (47.027)  4:56.716 (46.442)  5:38.094 (41.378)
 60 Braun, Wesley             10 Lab Museum U           5:38.49   3 
        36.729 (36.729)  1:17.171 (40.442)  1:59.822 (42.651)  2:43.999 (44.178)
      3:29.064 (45.065)  4:12.642 (43.579)  4:57.943 (45.301)  5:38.482 (40.539)
 61 Saar, Alex                10 Massapequa             5:39.20   3 
        37.018 (37.018)  1:15.956 (38.938)  1:56.980 (41.025)  2:41.352 (44.372)
      3:26.374 (45.023)  4:11.658 (45.285)  4:56.291 (44.633)  5:39.195 (42.905)
 62 Silva, Moises             10 North Bergen           5:39.82   3 
        41.262 (41.262)  1:20.903 (39.641)  2:02.116 (41.213)  2:46.232 (44.116)
      3:30.275 (44.044)  4:14.427 (44.153)  4:58.947 (44.520)  5:39.817 (40.871)
 63 Lau, Rico                 10 Stuyvesant             5:41.59   3 
        38.197 (38.197)  1:18.896 (40.700)  2:00.632 (41.737)  2:44.098 (43.466)
      3:28.902 (44.804)  4:13.923 (45.022)  4:59.078 (45.155)  5:41.588 (42.510)
 64 Restrepo, Julian          10 Brewster               5:42.35   4 
        41.177 (41.177)  1:20.962 (39.785)  2:02.423 (41.461)  2:45.115 (42.693)
      3:29.456 (44.341)  4:14.609 (45.154)  5:00.940 (46.331)  5:42.347 (41.407)
 65 Ren, Patrick              10 Stuyvesant             5:42.51   3 
        37.913 (37.913)  1:18.714 (40.801)  2:01.367 (42.654)  2:45.762 (44.395)
      3:29.735 (43.974)  4:14.769 (45.035)  4:59.753 (44.985)  5:42.505 (42.752)
 66 Lema, Jordan              10 Danbury                5:43.28   4 
        41.422 (41.422)  1:21.398 (39.976)  2:03.997 (42.600)  2:48.338 (44.341)
      3:34.259 (45.921)  4:21.969 (47.711)  5:05.810 (43.841)  5:43.279 (37.470)
 67 Rosolia, Aeden            10 Camden Cath            5:44.83   4 
        41.894 (41.894)  1:23.874 (41.980)  2:06.959 (43.085)  2:51.006 (44.048)
      3:36.398 (45.392)  4:20.715 (44.318)  5:04.961 (44.246)  5:44.826 (39.865)
 68 Bodrick, Mike             10 Wg Oconnell            5:45.14   2 
        37.322 (37.322)  1:16.496 (39.175)  1:58.206 (41.710)  2:42.822 (44.617)
      3:29.981 (47.159)  4:17.015 (47.035)  5:03.913 (46.899)  5:45.131 (41.218)
 69 Olivo, Nicholas           10 North Bergen           5:46.19   3 
        40.860 (40.860)  1:20.012 (39.152)  2:01.253 (41.242)  2:44.451 (43.198)
      3:28.755 (44.305)  4:13.947 (45.192)  4:59.969 (46.023)  5:46.189 (46.220)
 70 Alves, Eduardo            10 Danbury                5:48.15   4 
        42.278 (42.278)  1:26.529 (44.251)  2:11.571 (45.043)  2:56.476 (44.905)
      3:40.939 (44.464)  4:26.806 (45.867)  5:10.830 (44.025)  5:48.146 (37.316)
 71 Gerbasi, Antonio          10 Lakeland/Pan           5:48.35   4 
        41.751 (41.751)  1:25.326 (43.575)  2:09.359 (44.033)  2:52.988 (43.630)
      3:36.167 (43.180)  4:21.329 (45.163)  5:05.732 (44.403)  5:48.347 (42.615)
 72 Chen, Ivan                10 Stuyvesant             5:48.54   3 
        38.229 (38.229)  1:18.377 (40.148)  2:00.295 (41.919)  2:43.573 (43.279)
      3:28.244 (44.671)  4:13.664 (45.420)  5:00.103 (46.440)  5:48.538 (48.435)
 73 Liao, Ryan                10 Beacon                 5:53.10   4 
        41.989 (41.989)  1:26.216 (44.228)  2:11.600 (45.385)  2:57.517 (45.917)
      3:43.343 (45.826)  4:29.091 (45.749)  5:14.661 (45.570)  5:53.091 (38.430)
 74 Piersa, Daniel            10 Newburgh               5:56.39   2 
        35.934 (35.934)  1:14.036 (38.102)  1:57.109 (43.074)  2:43.886 (46.777)
      3:32.440 (48.555)  4:21.536 (49.097)  5:08.916 (47.380)  5:56.386 (47.470)
 75 Landestoy, Josef          10 Nanuet                 6:01.63   4 
        41.734 (41.734)  1:22.919 (41.185)  2:07.399 (44.481)  2:53.399 (46.000)
      3:41.004 (47.605)  4:29.373 (48.370)  5:18.096 (48.724)  6:01.622 (43.526)
 76 Jimenez, Ian              10 HS Math Sci Eng        6:06.72   4 
        43.730 (43.730)  1:30.700 (46.970)  2:19.479 (48.780)  3:06.334 (46.855)
      3:53.191 (46.857)  4:40.173 (46.982)  5:24.228 (44.055)  6:06.717 (42.490)
 77 Bubb, Patrick             10 Nanuet                 6:12.42   4 
        42.737 (42.737)  1:29.784 (47.047)  2:16.118 (46.335)  3:02.172 (46.055)
      3:50.866 (48.695)  4:39.583 (48.717)  5:24.985 (45.403)  6:12.412 (47.427)
 78 Patel, Neil               10 Nanuet                 6:19.28   4 
        40.778 (40.778)  1:24.919 (44.142)  2:13.695 (48.776)  3:02.961 (49.266)
      3:52.828 (49.867)  4:43.534 (50.706)  5:33.620 (50.087)  6:19.275 (45.655)
 79 Mahoney, Michael          10 Hen Hudson             6:40.25   4 
        42.257 (42.257)  1:29.839 (47.583)  2:19.129 (49.290)  3:11.788 (52.660)
      4:05.069 (53.281)  4:58.405 (53.337)  5:49.629 (51.224)  6:40.246 (50.618)
 80 Kelly, Aiden              10 Nanuet                 6:46.18   4 
        45.646 (45.646)  1:36.119 (50.473)  2:28.616 (52.498)  3:21.317 (52.701)
      4:12.705 (51.389)  5:03.744 (51.039)  5:54.979 (51.235)  6:46.175 (51.197)
 81 Lass, Andrew              10 Scarsdale              7:11.58   4 
        46.156 (46.156)  1:37.129 (50.974)  2:32.176 (55.047)  3:28.113 (55.937)
      4:24.731 (56.619)  5:22.769 (58.039)  6:20.253 (57.484)  7:11.577 (51.325)
 -- Kidd, Aidan               10 Beacon                     DNF   4 
        42.017 (42.017)  1:30.429 (48.412)  2:19.940 (49.512)  3:12.050 (52.110)
      4:05.457 (53.407)  4:56.808 (51.351)  5:44.002 (47.195)
 
Event 3  Boys 1 Mile Run Novice
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:43.66  2013        Kyle Brandt, Susan Wagner                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kochansky, Jack           12 Bronxville             4:43.72   1 
        36.414 (36.414)  1:11.609 (35.195)  1:47.093 (35.485)  2:24.446 (37.353)
      3:00.687 (36.241)  3:35.598 (34.912)  4:10.792 (35.194)  4:43.715 (32.924)
  2 Leitner, Kajetan          12 Monroe-Woodb           4:45.08   1 
        35.702 (35.702)  1:10.360 (34.659)  1:47.230 (36.870)  2:24.642 (37.412)
      3:01.074 (36.433)  3:36.932 (35.858)  4:12.933 (36.002)  4:45.073 (32.140)
  3 Sautner, Gary             12 Syosset                4:45.65   1 
        37.232 (37.232)  1:12.579 (35.348)  1:47.481 (34.902)  2:24.312 (36.831)
      3:00.439 (36.128)  3:34.843 (34.405)  4:10.513 (35.670)  4:45.643 (35.131)
  4 LaMassa, Charles          12 Massapequa             4:47.50   1 
        35.401 (35.401)  1:10.184 (34.784)  1:46.811 (36.627)  2:24.013 (37.203)
      3:00.636 (36.623)  3:37.871 (37.235)  4:14.087 (36.216)  4:47.495 (33.409)
  5 Ferrante, Frank           11 HS Construction        4:48.15   1 
        35.954 (35.954)  1:11.391 (35.437)  1:47.023 (35.632)  2:24.281 (37.259)
      3:00.594 (36.314)  3:36.832 (36.238)  4:13.304 (36.473)  4:48.141 (34.837)
  6 Vasquez, Carlos           12 Lakeland/Pan           4:51.05   1 
        36.878 (36.878)  1:13.163 (36.285)  1:49.746 (36.584)  2:26.233 (36.487)
      3:01.721 (35.489)  3:38.116 (36.395)  4:14.898 (36.782)  4:51.043 (36.145)
  7 Brodsky, Skylar           11 Monroe-Woodb           4:58.12   1 
        36.915 (36.915)  1:12.865 (35.950)  1:50.341 (37.476)  2:29.339 (38.999)
      3:08.855 (39.516)  3:49.196 (40.341)  4:26.971 (37.775)  4:58.115 (31.145)
  8 Encinas, Armando          10 HS Construction        4:58.35   1 
        36.378 (36.378)  1:12.185 (35.807)  1:48.710 (36.525)  2:26.914 (38.205)
      3:06.018 (39.105)  3:43.926 (37.908)  4:23.181 (39.255)  4:58.348 (35.167)
  9 Katoh, Kazuki             12 Scarsdale              4:58.64   1 
        37.214 (37.214)  1:13.485 (36.271)  1:50.502 (37.017)  2:28.478 (37.976)
      3:07.168 (38.691)  3:45.846 (38.678)  4:23.868 (38.023)  4:58.633 (34.765)
 10 Maani, Zayed              11 North Bergen           5:00.44   1 
        36.620 (36.620)  1:11.853 (35.234)  1:48.003 (36.150)  2:26.444 (38.441)
      3:05.648 (39.204)  3:45.335 (39.688)  4:24.166 (38.831)  5:00.436 (36.270)
 11 Ivanov, Nicholas          11 Wilton                 5:00.52   2 
        36.817 (36.817)  1:14.230 (37.413)  1:51.372 (37.143)  2:29.126 (37.755)
      3:08.364 (39.238)  3:47.215 (38.851)  4:25.460 (38.245)  5:00.514 (35.055)
 12 Bruen, Christopher        12 Lakeland/Pan           5:02.65   2  5:02.646
        36.607 (36.607)  1:13.127 (36.520)  1:50.935 (37.808)  2:28.975 (38.040)
      3:07.359 (38.385)  3:46.533 (39.175)  4:25.730 (39.197)  5:02.646 (36.916)
 12 Panagrossi, Jack          11 Brewster               5:02.65   1  5:02.646
        37.782 (37.782)  1:13.925 (36.144)  1:51.267 (37.342)  2:29.920 (38.654)
      3:09.940 (40.020)  3:50.157 (40.217)  4:29.239 (39.083)  5:02.646 (33.407)
 14 Rangell, Alex             11 Syosset                5:02.76   1 
        38.188 (38.188)  1:13.681 (35.494)  1:50.630 (36.950)  2:29.518 (38.888)
      3:07.607 (38.090)  3:45.906 (38.300)  4:24.549 (38.644)  5:02.755 (38.206)
 15 Herman, Josh              12 Brewster               5:04.98   1 
        37.753 (37.753)  1:13.339 (35.586)  1:53.068 (39.729)  2:32.730 (39.663)
      3:12.431 (39.701)  3:52.117 (39.686)  4:30.911 (38.795)  5:04.971 (34.060)
 16 Aspiras, Andrew           11 Syosset                5:05.32   1 
        38.152 (38.152)  1:14.465 (36.314)  1:51.993 (37.528)  2:30.617 (38.625)
      3:09.833 (39.217)  3:49.611 (39.778)  4:28.361 (38.750)  5:05.316 (36.955)
 17 Frain, Logan              11 Syosset                5:05.47   1 
        37.442 (37.442)  1:12.922 (35.480)  1:48.858 (35.936)  2:27.217 (38.360)
      3:05.623 (38.406)  3:45.403 (39.780)  4:25.265 (39.863)  5:05.464 (40.200)
 18 Villatoro, William        11 Wg Oconnell            5:06.69   1 
        36.224 (36.224)  1:13.059 (36.835)  1:50.231 (37.172)  2:28.550 (38.320)
      3:08.212 (39.662)  3:48.748 (40.537)  4:28.618 (39.870)  5:06.682 (38.064)
 19 Lu, James                 12 Edgemont               5:06.71   2 
        38.341 (38.341)  1:15.915 (37.575)  1:53.692 (37.778)  2:33.130 (39.438)
      3:12.693 (39.564)  3:52.608 (39.915)  4:31.336 (38.729)  5:06.703 (35.367)
 20 Brandfonbrener, Alex      12 Edgemont               5:07.29   2 
        37.226 (37.226)  1:14.919 (37.694)  1:52.989 (38.070)  2:32.531 (39.543)
      3:12.378 (39.847)  3:52.796 (40.418)  4:31.778 (38.983)  5:07.282 (35.505)
 21 Feeney, Joseph            11 Hen Hudson             5:09.15   2 
        36.838 (36.838)  1:14.691 (37.854)  1:52.715 (38.024)  2:33.192 (40.478)
      3:13.373 (40.181)  3:53.302 (39.930)  4:32.631 (39.329)  5:09.149 (36.519)
 22 Tavarez, Eric             12 Wg Oconnell            5:10.93   1 
        37.026 (37.026)  1:13.407 (36.381)  1:50.247 (36.840)  2:30.172 (39.925)
      3:11.272 (41.100)  3:53.531 (42.260)  4:32.674 (39.144)  5:10.929 (38.255)
 23 Coste, Lauren             11 North Bergen           5:11.56   1 
        36.570 (36.570)  1:12.493 (35.923)  1:49.451 (36.959)  2:28.283 (38.832)
      3:09.561 (41.279)  3:52.483 (42.923)  4:33.856 (41.373)  5:11.554 (37.699)
 24 Arjona, Tyler             11 Bronx LG&J             5:13.04   3 
        36.966 (36.966)  1:14.255 (37.290)  1:53.542 (39.287)  2:32.527 (38.986)
      3:12.082 (39.555)  3:53.385 (41.303)  4:34.488 (41.104)  5:13.038 (38.550)
 25 Zanetti, Geovanni         12 Brewster               5:14.99   1 
        35.818 (35.818)  1:11.188 (35.370)  1:48.093 (36.906)  2:26.733 (38.640)
      3:08.086 (41.353)  3:50.756 (42.670)  4:33.637 (42.881)  5:14.989 (41.353)
 26 Feeney, Luke              11 Syosset                5:16.74   2 
        39.778 (39.778)  1:19.185 (39.407)  1:58.936 (39.752)  2:39.934 (40.998)
      3:20.553 (40.620)  4:01.336 (40.783)  4:40.402 (39.067)  5:16.732 (36.330)
 27 Patel, Ishaan             11 Syosset                5:17.05   2 
        38.684 (38.684)  1:16.847 (38.164)  1:56.976 (40.129)  2:38.065 (41.090)
      3:18.034 (39.970)  3:59.031 (40.998)  4:39.565 (40.534)  5:17.046 (37.482)
 28 Meza, Avelino             11 North Bergen           5:17.28   2 
        37.489 (37.489)  1:15.204 (37.715)  1:53.336 (38.133)  2:33.459 (40.123)
      3:14.834 (41.375)  3:56.321 (41.488)  4:37.847 (41.526)  5:17.273 (39.426)
 29 Garcia, Jaheim             9 Wg Oconnell            5:18.46   2 
        36.563 (36.563)  1:13.605 (37.042)  1:51.998 (38.394)  2:33.032 (41.035)
      3:14.456 (41.424)  3:57.407 (42.952)  4:40.393 (42.986)  5:18.456 (38.063)
 30 Baxt, Jack                11 Syosset                5:18.51   1 
        38.002 (38.002)  1:14.403 (36.401)  1:52.586 (38.184)  2:32.364 (39.779)
      3:12.903 (40.540)  3:54.743 (41.840)  4:36.794 (42.051)  5:18.508 (41.714)
 31 Murphy, James             11 Massapequa             5:19.24   2 
        36.308 (36.308)  1:13.031 (36.724)  1:51.491 (38.460)  2:33.237 (41.746)
      3:16.361 (43.125)  4:00.051 (43.690)  4:42.931 (42.881)  5:19.233 (36.302)
 32 Munoz, Julian                North Bergen           5:19.98   2 
        36.856 (36.856)  1:15.399 (38.544)  1:56.556 (41.157)  2:38.076 (41.521)
      3:19.861 (41.785)  4:02.391 (42.530)  4:43.556 (41.165)  5:19.979 (36.423)
 33 Kidd, Ian                 12 Beacon                 5:22.92   3 
        39.574 (39.574)  1:18.663 (39.090)  1:59.800 (41.137)  2:41.215 (41.415)
      3:22.777 (41.562)  4:04.097 (41.320)  4:45.422 (41.325)  5:22.917 (37.496)
 34 Stemetzski, Peter         11 Camden Cath            5:23.12   2 
        39.951 (39.951)  1:18.495 (38.544)  1:58.151 (39.657)  2:38.546 (40.395)
      3:19.906 (41.360)  4:01.646 (41.740)  4:43.868 (42.222)  5:23.119 (39.251)
 35 Aguilar Fuentis, Anthony     North Bergen           5:23.48   2 
        39.811 (39.811)  1:18.552 (38.742)  1:57.406 (38.854)  2:39.086 (41.680)
      3:21.460 (42.375)  4:04.847 (43.388)  4:48.335 (43.488)  5:23.472 (35.138)
 36 Ma, Brandon               11 Syosset                5:23.54   2 
        39.691 (39.691)  1:19.831 (40.140)  1:59.566 (39.735)  2:41.429 (41.864)
      3:23.452 (42.024)  4:04.309 (40.857)  4:47.874 (43.565)  5:23.533 (35.660)
 37 Rosenberg, Andrew         11 Syosset                5:23.68   2 
        39.090 (39.090)  1:18.865 (39.775)  1:59.166 (40.302)  2:40.580 (41.414)
      3:22.891 (42.312)  4:04.108 (41.217)  4:45.680 (41.572)  5:23.677 (37.998)
 38 Finizio, Robbie           12 Bergen Cath            5:24.66   3 
        38.896 (38.896)  1:18.150 (39.255)  1:59.495 (41.345)  2:41.166 (41.671)
      3:22.744 (41.579)  4:03.893 (41.150)  4:45.583 (41.690)  5:24.657 (39.074)
 39 Mongiello, Joseph         11 Syosset                5:25.25   2 
        40.355 (40.355)  1:19.142 (38.788)  1:58.703 (39.561)  2:39.557 (40.855)
      3:21.301 (41.745)  4:02.998 (41.697)  4:45.757 (42.760)  5:25.248 (39.491)
 40 Beniflah, Antoine         11 NEST+m                 5:25.26   3 
        35.992 (35.992)  1:13.378 (37.386)  1:53.014 (39.636)  2:33.297 (40.284)
      3:16.386 (43.089)  4:01.201 (44.815)  4:45.065 (43.865)  5:25.251 (40.186)
 41 Rivenbark, Tyler          10 Glenelg                5:26.68   2 
        37.508 (37.508)  1:16.465 (38.957)  1:57.459 (40.995)  2:39.854 (42.395)
      3:22.415 (42.561)  4:05.299 (42.885)  4:48.195 (42.896)  5:26.675 (38.480)
 42 Kirschner, Josh           11 Edgemont               5:26.76   3 
        37.023 (37.023)  1:15.413 (38.390)  1:55.536 (40.123)  2:36.937 (41.401)
      3:20.075 (43.139)  4:04.049 (43.975)  4:47.356 (43.307)  5:26.753 (39.398)
 43 Carroll, Andrew           12 Lakeland/Pan           5:27.63   2 
        39.456 (39.456)  1:18.167 (38.712)  1:56.669 (38.502)  2:38.397 (41.729)
      3:20.358 (41.961)  4:02.846 (42.488)  4:45.135 (42.290)  5:27.621 (42.486)
 44 Nie, Carl                 10 Syosset                5:28.17   2 
        40.429 (40.429)  1:20.881 (40.452)  2:01.413 (40.533)  2:42.592 (41.180)
      3:24.601 (42.010)  4:07.501 (42.900)  4:49.736 (42.236)  5:28.169 (38.433)
 45 Vakirtzis, Panagiotis     12 Beacon                 5:28.34   3 
        39.565 (39.565)  1:19.430 (39.865)  2:00.908 (41.479)  2:43.966 (43.058)
      3:26.405 (42.440)  4:10.466 (44.061)  4:52.767 (42.301)  5:28.335 (35.569)
 46 Nie, Andrew               11 Syosset                5:30.22   2 
        39.435 (39.435)  1:20.906 (41.471)  2:01.598 (40.693)  2:43.204 (41.606)
      3:25.516 (42.312)  4:07.078 (41.563)  4:50.244 (43.166)  5:30.219 (39.975)
 47 Pasato, Kevin             12 Lakeland/Pan           5:30.26   3 
        41.182 (41.182)  1:21.562 (40.381)  2:02.259 (40.697)  2:44.737 (42.479)
      3:27.082 (42.345)  4:09.995 (42.913)  4:51.816 (41.821)  5:30.251 (38.435)
 48 Dillon, Tom               12 Don Bosco Pr           5:30.64   4 
        38.237 (38.237)  1:19.057 (40.820)  2:01.763 (42.707)  2:45.442 (43.680)
      3:29.980 (44.538)  4:14.132 (44.152)  4:56.004 (41.873)  5:30.640 (34.636)
 49 Shah, Mihir               11 North Bergen           5:32.00   3 
        39.002 (39.002)  1:18.887 (39.885)  2:00.551 (41.665)  2:44.232 (43.682)
      3:27.098 (42.866)  4:11.612 (44.515)  4:54.851 (43.239)  5:31.996 (37.145)
 50 Eder, Brendan             12 Warwick Vly            5:32.41   3 
        40.025 (40.025)  1:20.418 (40.394)  2:02.330 (41.912)  2:46.161 (43.831)
      3:30.292 (44.131)  4:13.703 (43.412)  4:56.120 (42.417)  5:32.407 (36.287)
 51 Camilleri, Jason          11 Babylon                5:32.43   3 
        34.905 (34.905)  1:14.074 (39.170)  1:57.822 (43.748)  2:43.176 (45.355)
      3:26.086 (42.910)  4:10.796 (44.710)  4:53.512 (42.716)  5:32.429 (38.918)
 52 Carson, Turco             12 Massapequa             5:32.47   3 
        37.184 (37.184)  1:17.347 (40.164)  1:59.473 (42.126)  2:41.787 (42.315)
      3:26.385 (44.598)  4:10.412 (44.027)  4:53.622 (43.211)  5:32.461 (38.839)
 53 Cruz, Jose                12 North Bergen           5:32.86   4 
        38.425 (38.425)  1:19.412 (40.988)  2:02.253 (42.841)  2:45.262 (43.010)
      3:29.568 (44.306)  4:14.787 (45.220)  4:54.297 (39.510)  5:32.854 (38.557)
 54 Atwell, Robert            11 Beacon                 5:34.08   3 
        40.522 (40.522)  1:21.816 (41.295)  2:03.497 (41.682)  2:46.215 (42.718)
      3:29.572 (43.357)  4:12.862 (43.291)  4:55.198 (42.336)  5:34.071 (38.873)
 55 Alam, Uzair               11 HS Construction        5:35.41   3 
        41.662 (41.662)  1:22.579 (40.917)  2:05.594 (43.015)  2:48.060 (42.466)
      3:32.422 (44.362)  4:15.727 (43.306)  4:57.147 (41.420)  5:35.401 (38.255)
 56 Welch, Robert             12 Don Bosco Pr           5:36.04   4 
        36.912 (36.912)  1:19.506 (42.595)  2:03.164 (43.659)  2:47.597 (44.433)
      3:32.807 (45.210)  4:17.722 (44.916)  5:00.336 (42.614)  5:36.040 (35.705)
 57 Jafa, Danny               11 Brewster               5:36.30   2 
        40.079 (40.079)  1:20.165 (40.086)  2:00.659 (40.495)  2:42.251 (41.593)
      3:25.911 (43.660)  4:08.893 (42.983)  4:52.439 (43.546)  5:36.293 (43.855)
 58 Martinez, Ethan           10 Don Bosco Pr           5:37.46   4 
        39.262 (39.262)  1:20.477 (41.215)  2:04.172 (43.695)  2:48.319 (44.147)
      3:33.334 (45.015)  4:18.211 (44.877)  5:01.211 (43.000)  5:37.458 (36.248)
 59 Zhang, Alan               12 Edgemont               5:38.15   4 
        36.907 (36.907)  1:16.141 (39.234)  1:59.654 (43.514)  2:44.045 (44.391)
      3:29.310 (45.265)  4:15.607 (46.298)  4:56.132 (40.525)  5:38.146 (42.015)
 60 Haywood, Nick             11 Brewster               5:38.49   3 
        40.219 (40.219)  1:20.745 (40.526)  2:02.707 (41.963)  2:46.192 (43.485)
      3:29.517 (43.325)  4:11.691 (42.174)  4:55.803 (44.113)  5:38.487 (42.685)
 61 Rodriguez, Shedrick       12 H Van Arsdale          5:39.36   3 
        37.777 (37.777)  1:17.960 (40.184)  2:01.539 (43.580)  2:44.407 (42.868)
      3:28.878 (44.472)  4:13.846 (44.968)  4:58.780 (44.935)  5:39.351 (40.571)
 62 Lagando, Jack             11 Syosset                5:39.92   3 
        39.638 (39.638)  1:19.661 (40.023)  2:01.502 (41.842)  2:45.052 (43.550)
      3:30.131 (45.079)  4:14.961 (44.830)  4:58.123 (43.163)  5:39.914 (41.791)
 63 Dowd, Matthew             12 Beacon                 5:43.12   4 
        37.924 (37.924)  1:18.462 (40.539)  2:01.537 (43.075)  2:44.316 (42.779)
      3:28.446 (44.130)  4:14.396 (45.950)  4:58.949 (44.554)  5:43.118 (44.170)
 64 Castillo, Luis            12 Wg Oconnell            5:45.47   2 
        39.076 (39.076)  1:21.621 (42.545)  2:05.411 (43.790)  2:50.187 (44.777)
      3:35.271 (45.084)  4:21.635 (46.365)  5:07.956 (46.322)  5:45.467 (37.511)
 65 Soto, Luke                12 Warwick Vly            5:45.71   3 
        41.342 (41.342)  1:21.469 (40.128)  2:03.597 (42.129)  2:47.653 (44.056)
      3:32.300 (44.647)  4:18.450 (46.150)  5:03.173 (44.724)  5:45.709 (42.536)
 66 Rojas Ma, Enmanuel           Bronx LG&J             5:47.38   3 
        40.846 (40.846)  1:22.572 (41.726)  2:05.031 (42.460)  2:47.755 (42.725)
      3:32.595 (44.840)  4:18.041 (45.446)  5:03.268 (45.228)  5:47.374 (44.106)
 67 O'Rourke, Brandon         10 Glenelg                5:52.52   3 
        39.737 (39.737)  1:19.736 (40.000)  2:01.868 (42.133)  2:45.982 (44.114)
      3:30.480 (44.499)  4:16.835 (46.355)  5:04.042 (47.208)  5:52.518 (48.476)
 68 Bisio, Nicholas           11 Brewster               5:53.95   4 
        38.377 (38.377)  1:19.907 (41.530)  2:05.086 (45.180)  2:51.221 (46.135)
      3:39.737 (48.516)  4:27.554 (47.818)  5:12.090 (44.536)  5:53.945 (41.855)
 69 Bennett, John             11 Danbury                5:54.13   4 
        37.525 (37.525)  1:19.239 (41.715)  2:03.539 (44.300)  2:49.943 (46.405)
      3:36.645 (46.702)  4:24.934 (48.290)  5:12.727 (47.794)  5:54.130 (41.403)
 70 Zambrano, Justin          12 H Van Arsdale          5:58.95   3 
        41.052 (41.052)  1:23.018 (41.967)  2:05.768 (42.750)  2:49.437 (43.669)
      3:35.456 (46.020)  4:23.888 (48.433)  5:12.102 (48.215)  5:58.948 (46.846)
 71 Denison, Sam              11 Scarsdale              6:01.00   4 
        40.518 (40.518)  1:23.867 (43.349)  2:10.078 (46.212)  2:57.830 (47.752)
      3:45.742 (47.912)  4:32.962 (47.220)  5:21.759 (48.798)  6:00.996 (39.237)
 72 Schimkus, Matthew         12 Massapequa             6:08.69   4 
        38.971 (38.971)  1:21.694 (42.724)  2:07.387 (45.693)  2:54.707 (47.320)
      3:44.454 (49.748)  4:36.094 (51.640)  5:25.687 (49.594)  6:08.682 (42.995)
 73 McHugh, Braeden           12 Camden Cath            6:18.66   4 
        41.521 (41.521)  1:27.259 (45.739)  2:14.973 (47.715)  3:04.644 (49.671)
      3:55.134 (50.490)  4:45.847 (50.714)  5:35.056 (49.209)  6:18.657 (43.602)
 74 Angelillo, Dan               WC Mepham              6:22.01   4 
        42.744 (42.744)  1:29.021 (46.277)  2:19.467 (50.447)  3:10.179 (50.712)
      3:58.875 (48.696)  4:50.365 (51.490)  5:37.879 (47.515)  6:22.008 (44.130)
 75 Tracy, Kyle               12 Babylon                6:28.24   4 
        41.681 (41.681)  1:26.870 (45.190)  2:12.893 (46.024)  3:01.809 (48.916)
      3:52.357 (50.549)  4:43.827 (51.470)  5:36.414 (52.587)  6:28.236 (51.822)
 76 Gioia, Anthony            12 Hen Hudson             7:16.71   4 
           43.669 (43.669)          1:33.726 (50.057)          2:27.775 (54.050)
         3:22.413 (54.639)          4:18.177 (55.764)        5:18.406 (1:00.230)
       6:19.107 (1:00.702)          7:16.707 (57.600)
 -- Maryanshi, Timoth         11 Uni Charter                DNF   4 
           44.152 (44.152)          1:34.685 (50.534)          2:30.297 (55.612)
       3:32.452 (1:02.156)
 
Event 4  Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshmen
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:54.04  1/9/2015    Reilly Siebert, Syosset                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muccini, Siena             9 Ben Cardozo            5:00.14   1 
        17.973 (17.973)    56.558 (38.585)  1:37.924 (41.366)  2:19.722 (41.798)
      3:01.788 (42.066)  3:44.214 (42.427)  4:25.281 (41.067)  5:00.140 (34.860)
  2 Banino, Daphne             9 Ursuline               5:01.64   1 
        16.441 (16.441)    54.206 (37.765)  1:35.103 (40.898)  2:16.673 (41.570)
      2:58.568 (41.895)  3:41.819 (43.252)  4:23.838 (42.020)  5:01.633 (37.795)
  3 Schriefer, Julia           9 Wheatley               5:04.73   1 
        17.271 (17.271)    54.304 (37.034)  1:35.288 (40.985)  2:17.174 (41.886)
      2:59.483 (42.309)  3:43.200 (43.718)  4:25.249 (42.050)  5:04.726 (39.477)
  4 Sayre, Brooke              9 Lakeland/Pan           5:07.94   1 
        17.252 (17.252)    55.113 (37.861)  1:36.913 (41.800)  2:19.984 (43.072)
      3:02.380 (42.396)  3:45.403 (43.024)  4:27.403 (42.000)  5:07.937 (40.534)
  5 Quieroz, Stephanie         9 Danbury                5:10.65   3 
        17.824 (17.824)    55.482 (37.658)  1:37.760 (42.279)  2:21.873 (44.114)
      3:06.213 (44.340)  3:50.592 (44.380)  4:33.034 (42.442)  5:10.650 (37.616)
  6 Keys, Emmie                9 Wheatley               5:26.34   1 
        18.762 (18.762)    57.754 (38.993)  1:39.149 (41.395)  2:22.781 (43.632)
      3:08.737 (45.956)  3:54.303 (45.566)  4:40.907 (46.605)  5:26.337 (45.430)
  7 Campbell, Victoria         9 Winslow Twp            5:26.43   1 
        16.960 (16.960)    54.943 (37.984)  1:36.760 (41.817)  2:21.358 (44.598)
      3:08.336 (46.979)  3:56.818 (48.482)  4:45.243 (48.426)  5:26.423 (41.180)
  8 Jacinto, Chloe             9 Cumberland             5:28.97   1 
        18.554 (18.554)    58.160 (39.606)  1:41.808 (43.649)  2:27.318 (45.510)
      3:14.539 (47.221)  3:59.301 (44.762)  4:45.038 (45.738)  5:28.962 (43.924)
  9 Wiig, Morgan               9 Bay Shore              5:31.79   2 
        19.062 (19.062)  1:01.304 (42.242)  1:45.352 (44.049)  2:29.735 (44.383)
      3:14.792 (45.058)  4:01.053 (46.261)  4:47.875 (46.822)  5:31.783 (43.909)
 10 Quick, Leandra             9 Hen Hudson             5:32.02   1 
        19.111 (19.111)    57.667 (38.556)  1:40.450 (42.784)  2:26.258 (45.808)
      3:12.948 (46.691)  4:00.755 (47.807)  4:48.523 (47.768)  5:32.018 (43.496)
 11 Pogozelski, Emily          9 Garden City            5:33.56   1 
        18.625 (18.625)    58.666 (40.041)  1:42.055 (43.390)  2:28.182 (46.127)
      3:15.160 (46.979)  4:02.582 (47.422)  4:49.088 (46.506)  5:33.557 (44.470)
 12 Lehmann, Ella              9 Bay Shore              5:36.17   2 
        19.394 (19.394)  1:01.700 (42.306)  1:46.681 (44.982)  2:32.321 (45.640)
      3:19.451 (47.130)  4:06.891 (47.440)  4:53.796 (46.906)  5:36.163 (42.367)
 13 Morisi, Thalia             9 Massapequa             5:36.21   1 
        19.237 (19.237)    59.010 (39.774)  1:41.823 (42.813)  2:27.667 (45.845)
      3:14.463 (46.796)  4:03.345 (48.883)  4:54.013 (50.668)  5:36.204 (42.192)
 14 Hoell, Sarah               9 North Shore            5:36.67   2 
        19.964 (19.964)  1:02.734 (42.770)  1:48.129 (45.395)  2:33.371 (45.243)
      3:20.213 (46.842)  4:06.626 (46.414)  4:53.819 (47.193)  5:36.662 (42.844)
 15 Shaw, Catherine            9 Babylon                5:37.04   1 
        18.259 (18.259)    56.344 (38.085)  1:38.317 (41.973)  2:21.801 (43.485)
      3:09.334 (47.534)  3:58.415 (49.081)  4:48.504 (50.090)  5:37.035 (48.531)
 16 Barnes, Avionne            9 Dewitt Clint           5:38.00   1 
        17.462 (17.462)    55.682 (38.220)  1:38.624 (42.943)  2:24.213 (45.589)
      3:12.058 (47.845)  4:03.688 (51.630)  4:54.349 (50.662)  5:37.999 (43.650)
 17 Dulaski, Emma              9 North Shore            5:38.53   2 
        20.221 (20.221)  1:03.164 (42.944)  1:48.566 (45.403)  2:33.562 (44.996)
      3:20.619 (47.057)  4:08.229 (47.610)  4:55.399 (47.170)  5:38.530 (43.131)
 18 Dutton, Charly             9 Winslow Twp            5:39.08   1 
        18.790 (18.790)    58.488 (39.699)  1:42.356 (43.868)  2:30.893 (48.538)
      3:21.115 (50.222)  4:09.079 (47.965)  4:53.612 (44.533)  5:39.078 (45.466)
 19 Denning, Rory              9 Bronxville             5:39.34   1 
        18.205 (18.205)    58.437 (40.232)  1:42.271 (43.835)  2:28.978 (46.707)
      3:17.147 (48.170)  4:05.258 (48.112)  4:54.556 (49.298)  5:39.334 (44.779)
 20 Schretzmayer, Caelan       9 Prt Jefferso           5:43.77   1 
        19.215 (19.215)    59.883 (40.668)  1:45.303 (45.420)  2:33.712 (48.410)
      3:21.990 (48.279)  4:11.181 (49.191)  4:59.793 (48.613)  5:43.761 (43.968)
 21 Villoni, Kimberly          9 Garden City            5:44.24   1 
        19.063 (19.063)    59.855 (40.792)  1:45.195 (45.340)  2:32.488 (47.294)
      3:21.612 (49.124)  4:10.002 (48.390)  4:57.552 (47.550)  5:44.240 (46.689)
 22 Jackson, Jamilah           9 Benjamin Ban           5:45.62   1 
        16.718 (16.718)    54.525 (37.808)  1:36.118 (41.594)  2:20.673 (44.555)
      3:09.826 (49.154)  4:03.295 (53.470)  4:54.671 (51.376)  5:45.618 (50.947)
 23 Gallagher, Grace           9 Lakeland/Pan           5:48.90   2 
        21.591 (21.591)  1:05.273 (43.682)  1:50.187 (44.915)  2:36.738 (46.551)
      3:25.691 (48.953)  4:15.057 (49.367)  5:04.431 (49.375)  5:48.896 (44.465)
 24 McNerney, Kate             9 WC Mepham              5:51.34   2 
        21.758 (21.758)  1:06.744 (44.986)  1:53.719 (46.975)  2:43.837 (50.119)
      3:34.049 (50.212)  4:24.752 (50.704)  5:14.901 (50.149)  5:51.335 (36.435)
 25 Marcus, Emily              9 Staples                5:51.89   2 
        21.340 (21.340)  1:04.610 (43.270)  1:51.110 (46.500)  2:38.816 (47.707)
      3:27.846 (49.030)  4:16.821 (48.976)  5:06.278 (49.457)  5:51.888 (45.610)
 26 Chan, Chloe                9 Great Neck S           5:52.38   2 
        21.487 (21.487)  1:04.887 (43.400)  1:49.104 (44.217)  2:34.273 (45.170)
      3:22.273 (48.000)  4:13.177 (50.905)  5:04.146 (50.970)  5:52.372 (48.226)
 27 Pascullo, Sydney           9 Warwick Vly            5:53.68   2 
        20.539 (20.539)  1:04.246 (43.707)  1:51.036 (46.791)  2:40.583 (49.547)
      3:31.287 (50.705)  4:21.851 (50.564)  5:12.696 (50.845)  5:53.676 (40.981)
 28 Zitrin, Eliana             9 Scarsdale              5:58.90   3 
        20.859 (20.859)  1:05.206 (44.347)  1:53.157 (47.951)  2:42.982 (49.825)
      3:32.698 (49.717)  4:23.631 (50.933)  5:14.019 (50.389)  5:58.894 (44.875)
 29 Bernard, Lara              9 HS Math Sci Eng        5:58.92   2 
        20.376 (20.376)  1:04.442 (44.066)  1:51.696 (47.254)  2:41.242 (49.547)
      3:32.326 (51.084)  4:23.525 (51.200)  5:15.285 (51.760)  5:58.918 (43.634)
 30 Mendes, Juliana            9 Wheatley               6:01.32   3 
        21.681 (21.681)  1:06.583 (44.903)  1:55.010 (48.427)  2:45.024 (50.015)
      3:34.895 (49.871)  4:23.457 (48.563)  5:14.352 (50.895)  6:01.312 (46.960)
 31 Wang, Vicki                9 Camden Cath            6:04.05   3 
        19.071 (19.071)    59.010 (39.940)  1:47.712 (48.703)  2:38.816 (51.104)
      3:33.154 (54.339)  4:24.355 (51.201)  5:13.733 (49.379)  6:04.045 (50.312)
 32 Kibalya, Ebonie            9 Scarsdale              6:04.46   3 
        18.230 (18.230)    56.968 (38.739)  1:44.125 (47.157)  2:38.247 (54.122)
      3:32.972 (54.726)  4:23.968 (50.996)  5:14.832 (50.864)  6:04.458 (49.627)
 33 Gurvich, Milana            9 Glenelg                6:04.69   2 
        20.957 (20.957)  1:04.800 (43.843)  1:52.108 (47.309)  2:42.484 (50.376)
      3:33.622 (51.139)  4:25.092 (51.470)  5:16.742 (51.650)  6:04.689 (47.947)
 34 Richmond, Mayim            9 NEST+m                 6:05.66   2 
        21.131 (21.131)  1:05.141 (44.010)  1:51.838 (46.697)  2:41.915 (50.077)
      3:32.885 (50.970)  4:24.650 (51.765)  5:16.306 (51.657)  6:05.654 (49.348)
 35 Birckhead, Brooke          9 Glenelg                6:10.18   2 
        22.459 (22.459)  1:08.963 (46.505)  1:58.061 (49.098)  2:48.624 (50.564)
      3:40.588 (51.965)  4:34.288 (53.700)  5:25.963 (51.675)  6:10.174 (44.211)
 36 Martino, Karly             9 Sacred Heart           6:14.68   2 
        21.989 (21.989)  1:07.351 (45.362)  1:56.364 (49.014)  2:48.516 (52.152)
      3:42.018 (53.503)  4:35.701 (53.683)  5:26.523 (50.823)  6:14.679 (48.156)
 37 Alfonso, Genesi            9 North Bergen           6:16.00   2 
        23.451 (23.451)  1:09.559 (46.109)  1:59.482 (49.924)  2:51.064 (51.582)
      3:43.419 (52.355)  4:36.180 (52.761)  5:27.561 (51.382)  6:15.998 (48.437)
 38 Ford, Mary                 9 Ossining               6:16.26   3 
        21.142 (21.142)  1:05.553 (44.412)  1:54.611 (49.058)  2:46.315 (51.705)
      3:39.912 (53.597)  4:33.994 (54.083)  5:26.749 (52.755)  6:16.255 (49.506)
 39 Petrosino, Karis           9 Lakeland/Pan           6:16.59   2 
        22.924 (22.924)  1:09.375 (46.451)  1:59.115 (49.740)  2:50.464 (51.350)
      3:43.157 (52.694)  4:35.296 (52.140)  5:27.230 (51.934)  6:16.588 (49.359)
 40 Matthews, Caera            9 Ossining               6:17.09   3 
        21.455 (21.455)  1:05.947 (44.492)  1:54.857 (48.911)  2:46.695 (51.838)
      3:40.227 (53.533)  4:34.397 (54.170)  5:27.129 (52.732)  6:17.088 (49.960)
 41 Liao, Grace                9 Great Neck S           6:21.12   3 
        23.352 (23.352)  1:11.797 (48.445)  2:03.253 (51.456)  2:55.399 (52.146)
      3:45.641 (50.242)  4:39.582 (53.941)  5:31.337 (51.755)  6:21.119 (49.783)
 42 Santa-Cruz, Allycia        9 Bard                   6:21.89   3 
        20.626 (20.626)  1:03.822 (43.197)  1:54.492 (50.670)  2:49.643 (55.152)
      3:45.804 (56.161)  4:42.149 (56.345)  5:32.147 (49.998)  6:21.882 (49.735)
 43 Arevalo, Karen             9 North Bergen           6:22.70   2 
        24.255 (24.255)  1:12.319 (48.065)  2:04.836 (52.518)  2:58.490 (53.654)
      3:51.576 (53.086)  4:44.071 (52.496)  5:28.783 (44.712)  6:22.697 (53.915)
 44 Torello, Lillian           9 Sacred Heart           6:26.16   3 
        22.547 (22.547)  1:10.499 (47.952)  2:01.223 (50.725)  2:54.472 (53.250)
      3:47.752 (53.280)  4:41.997 (54.246)  5:32.260 (50.263)  6:26.160 (53.900)
 45 Walsh, Molly               9 WC Mepham              6:29.25   3 
        22.094 (22.094)  1:11.115 (49.021)  2:03.555 (52.440)  2:57.342 (53.788)
      3:51.922 (54.580)  4:47.453 (55.532)  5:39.678 (52.225)  6:29.247 (49.570)
 46 Shapiro, Lila              9 HS Math Sci Eng        6:29.30   3 
        23.671 (23.671)  1:12.873 (49.203)  2:05.097 (52.225)  2:59.238 (54.141)
      3:54.028 (54.790)  4:48.682 (54.654)  5:40.939 (52.258)  6:29.297 (48.358)
 47 Sehnawi, Dina              9 Nanuet                 6:44.00   3 
        20.966 (20.966)  1:12.022 (51.057)  2:08.244 (56.222)  3:06.487 (58.243)
      3:58.842 (52.355)  4:56.415 (57.574)  5:49.107 (52.692)  6:43.996 (54.890)
 48 Wayne, Rebecca             9 Nanuet                 6:48.42   3 
        23.592 (23.592)  1:12.311 (48.720)  2:04.537 (52.227)  2:59.277 (54.740)
      3:56.317 (57.040)  4:55.666 (59.350)  5:50.295 (54.630)  6:48.412 (58.117)
 49 Wang, Lydia                9 Great Neck S           7:02.14   3 
        26.017 (26.017)  1:19.306 (53.290)  2:16.838 (57.533)  3:14.592 (57.755)
      4:12.052 (57.460)  5:09.437 (57.385)  6:06.284 (56.848)  7:02.131 (55.847)
 -- Flores Navarret, Jazmin    9 South Bronx                DNF   3 
           28.013 (28.013)        1:29.607 (1:01.595)        2:34.932 (1:05.325)
       3:41.457 (1:06.526)        4:46.436 (1:04.979)        5:51.526 (1:05.090)
       6:58.523 (1:06.998)
 -- Hall, Ineesha              9 Uni Charter                DNF   3 
           21.212 (21.212)          1:07.895 (46.684)        2:12.887 (1:04.993)
       3:34.365 (1:21.478)        5:05.797 (1:31.432)        6:35.716 (1:29.920)
 -- Pinto, Anali               9 Uni Charter                DNF   3 
           22.681 (22.681)          1:17.626 (54.945)        2:29.309 (1:11.684)
       3:48.675 (1:19.366)        5:08.412 (1:19.738)        6:27.044 (1:18.632)
 -- Kirkhan, Ishil             9 Ben Cardozo                DNF   1 
        17.707 (17.707)    56.289 (38.583)  1:46.625 (50.336)  2:43.723 (57.099)
 -- Maburi, Miriam             9 Uni Charter                DNF   3 
        26.137 (26.137)
 -- Ortiz, Hannah              9 Uni Charter                DNF   3 
           21.395 (21.395)          1:15.568 (54.174)        2:20.327 (1:04.760)
       3:27.088 (1:06.761)        4:34.195 (1:07.107)        5:42.796 (1:08.601)
       6:51.007 (1:08.212)
 -- Dulaski, Chelsea           9 North Shore                DNF   3 
        21.645 (21.645)  1:07.275 (45.630)  1:59.514 (52.240)  2:57.512 (57.999)
      3:53.676 (56.164)  4:50.833 (57.158)  5:44.105 (53.272)
 -- Kom, Savannah              9 Danbury                    DNF   3 
        21.598 (21.598)  1:10.217 (48.619)  2:00.499 (50.283)  2:52.669 (52.170)
      3:47.304 (54.635)  4:41.390 (54.086)  5:30.346 (48.956)
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:53.40  1/9/2015    Ella Ketchum, Poly Prep                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosencrans, Sophie        10 North Shore            5:07.72   1 
        17.858 (17.858)    55.831 (37.974)  1:36.865 (41.035)  2:20.335 (43.470)
      3:04.604 (44.270)  3:47.871 (43.268)  4:29.677 (41.806)  5:07.711 (38.035)
  2 Doyle, Alexa              10 Scarsdale              5:12.81   1 
        19.388 (19.388)    58.720 (39.333)  1:39.258 (40.538)  2:21.499 (42.241)
      3:04.718 (43.220)  3:49.055 (44.337)  4:32.295 (43.240)  5:12.805 (40.511)
  3 McManus, Isolde           10 Hen Hudson             5:13.18   1 
        17.995 (17.995)    55.892 (37.898)  1:36.951 (41.060)  2:20.416 (43.465)
      3:04.725 (44.310)  3:48.641 (43.916)  4:31.930 (43.289)  5:13.179 (41.250)
  4 O'Neill, Kelsie           10 Severna Park           5:15.29   1 
        18.211 (18.211)    56.251 (38.040)  1:37.689 (41.438)  2:21.642 (43.954)
      3:06.315 (44.673)  3:50.790 (44.475)  4:35.048 (44.259)  5:15.285 (40.238)
  5 Schuler, Kayla            10 Massapequa             5:15.86   1 
        18.977 (18.977)    59.075 (40.098)  1:41.646 (42.572)  2:25.745 (44.099)
      3:09.605 (43.861)  3:52.866 (43.261)  4:37.324 (44.458)  5:15.854 (38.530)
  6 Au, Kyra                  10 Great Neck S           5:16.93   1 
        19.435 (19.435)    59.660 (40.225)  1:41.638 (41.979)  2:24.943 (43.305)
      3:08.440 (43.497)  3:52.355 (43.916)  4:35.672 (43.317)  5:16.926 (41.255)
  7 Gage, Caroline            10 Severna Park           5:17.71   1 
        18.462 (18.462)    56.979 (38.517)  1:38.736 (41.758)  2:22.291 (43.555)
      3:06.611 (44.320)  3:51.699 (45.088)  4:36.215 (44.516)  5:17.705 (41.490)
  8 Mendez, Vivian            10 Danbury                5:18.11   1 
        19.400 (19.400)    59.105 (39.705)  1:41.110 (42.005)  2:24.610 (43.501)
      3:08.030 (43.420)  3:51.792 (43.763)  4:34.829 (43.037)  5:18.110 (43.281)
  9 Widen, Avery              10 Bronxville             5:20.42   1 
        18.237 (18.237)    56.750 (38.514)  1:39.320 (42.570)  2:23.317 (43.998)
      3:08.054 (44.737)  3:53.184 (45.130)  4:38.147 (44.964)  5:20.419 (42.272)
 10 Yotov, Julianne           10 Stuyvesant             5:22.08   1 
        19.830 (19.830)    59.835 (40.005)  1:41.777 (41.942)  2:25.240 (43.463)
      3:08.923 (43.684)  3:53.485 (44.562)  4:38.510 (45.025)  5:22.078 (43.569)
 11 Rogel, Valerie            10 Huntington             5:24.23   1 
        20.765 (20.765)  1:01.855 (41.090)  1:44.585 (42.731)  2:27.091 (42.506)
      3:11.005 (43.915)  3:55.172 (44.167)  4:40.387 (45.215)  5:24.230 (43.844)
 12 Moehringer, Emily         10 WC Mepham              5:25.87   1 
        18.165 (18.165)    56.697 (38.532)  1:39.175 (42.478)  2:23.005 (43.830)
      3:08.539 (45.535)  3:54.258 (45.720)  4:41.406 (47.149)  5:25.869 (44.463)
 13 Sullivan, Lauren          10 Garden City            5:30.19   1 
        19.198 (19.198)    59.418 (40.220)  1:42.037 (42.620)  2:27.276 (45.240)
      3:12.624 (45.348)  3:59.350 (46.726)  4:47.570 (48.221)  5:30.181 (42.611)
 14 Siepel, Ella              10 Huntington             5:30.98   1 
        20.203 (20.203)  1:01.194 (40.991)  1:44.827 (43.634)  2:29.794 (44.967)
      3:15.658 (45.865)  4:02.013 (46.355)  4:47.132 (45.120)  5:30.977 (43.845)
 15 LaMoreaux, Kennedy        10 Brewster               5:31.73   1 
        18.764 (18.764)    58.744 (39.980)  1:41.765 (43.021)  2:27.046 (45.282)
      3:12.455 (45.409)  3:59.683 (47.229)  4:47.522 (47.840)  5:31.722 (44.200)
 16 Gawley, Maya              10 Danbury                5:32.84   2 
        18.538 (18.538)    59.716 (41.179)  1:44.695 (44.980)  2:32.668 (47.974)
      3:20.996 (48.328)  4:09.285 (48.290)  4:54.029 (44.745)  5:32.838 (38.810)
 17 Reisel, Lea               10 Scarsdale              5:33.63   2 
        19.825 (19.825)  1:01.574 (41.750)  1:45.963 (44.390)  2:32.277 (46.314)
      3:18.738 (46.462)  4:06.048 (47.310)  4:54.343 (48.295)  5:33.628 (39.285)
 18 Christie, Brianna         10 Bay Shore              5:34.47   2 
        18.946 (18.946)  1:00.280 (41.335)  1:45.500 (45.220)  2:32.893 (47.393)
      3:20.448 (47.555)  4:09.198 (48.750)  4:55.154 (45.957)  5:34.469 (39.315)
 19 Teixeira, Gabriela        10 Danbury                5:34.52   2 
        19.804 (19.804)  1:01.213 (41.409)  1:46.265 (45.053)  2:33.502 (47.237)
      3:20.684 (47.183)  4:08.893 (48.210)  4:54.657 (45.764)  5:34.518 (39.862)
 20 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara   10 Severna Park           5:36.40   1 
        18.726 (18.726)    57.698 (38.972)  1:41.515 (43.817)  2:26.743 (45.229)
      3:14.045 (47.303)  4:02.615 (48.570)  4:50.830 (48.215)  5:36.396 (45.567)
 21 Wilmeth, Hope             10 Glenelg                5:37.03   1 
        19.233 (19.233)    59.300 (40.067)  1:42.269 (42.970)  2:26.820 (44.551)
      3:14.341 (47.522)  4:03.295 (48.954)  4:52.090 (48.795)  5:37.025 (44.936)
 22 Cecora, Mikayla           10 Massapequa             5:37.31   2 
        21.074 (21.074)  1:04.213 (43.140)  1:49.383 (45.170)  2:35.795 (46.412)
      3:22.473 (46.679)  4:09.637 (47.164)  4:55.912 (46.275)  5:37.302 (41.390)
 23 Gonzalez, Ruth            10 Bay Shore              5:44.83   2 
        20.060 (20.060)  1:03.303 (43.244)  1:49.250 (45.947)  2:36.513 (47.264)
      3:24.533 (48.020)  4:13.004 (48.472)  5:01.058 (48.054)  5:44.825 (43.768)
 24 Luby, Sarah               10 Brewster               5:46.33   2 
        19.898 (19.898)  1:02.777 (42.880)  1:48.281 (45.505)  2:35.933 (47.652)
      3:23.989 (48.057)  4:13.647 (49.658)  5:03.134 (49.488)  5:46.328 (43.195)
 25 Calandra, Mary            10 Warwick Vly            5:47.52   2 
        20.296 (20.296)  1:03.764 (43.469)  1:49.891 (46.127)  2:37.368 (47.477)
      3:25.167 (47.800)  4:14.122 (48.955)  5:02.549 (48.428)  5:47.511 (44.962)
 26 McWilliams, Tara          10 Massapequa             5:48.10   1 
        19.703 (19.703)  1:01.647 (41.945)  1:46.392 (44.745)  2:32.845 (46.454)
      3:21.075 (48.230)  4:11.595 (50.520)  5:00.788 (49.193)  5:48.098 (47.310)
 27 Seiple, Anna              10 Staples                5:51.65   3 
        21.564 (21.564)  1:06.541 (44.978)  1:53.220 (46.680)  2:40.732 (47.512)
      3:29.128 (48.396)  4:18.669 (49.541)  5:07.052 (48.384)  5:51.647 (44.595)
 28 Fitch, Eva                10 Staples                5:52.91   3 
        21.288 (21.288)  1:06.827 (45.540)  1:53.954 (47.127)  2:42.434 (48.480)
      3:30.571 (48.138)  4:20.130 (49.559)  5:08.868 (48.739)  5:52.903 (44.035)
 29 Conner, Cheyka            10 North Bergen           5:55.60   2 
        20.993 (20.993)  1:05.838 (44.845)  1:52.105 (46.267)  2:41.642 (49.537)
      3:29.708 (48.067)  4:19.861 (50.153)  5:09.533 (49.672)  5:55.594 (46.062)
 30 Lin, Sabrina              10 Great Neck S           5:56.57   2 
        21.546 (21.546)  1:06.504 (44.959)  1:54.200 (47.696)  2:44.188 (49.989)
      3:34.430 (50.242)  4:25.242 (50.812)  5:13.973 (48.731)  5:56.562 (42.590)
 31 Boccone, Emily            10 WC Mepham              5:57.55   2 
        20.695 (20.695)  1:05.615 (44.920)  1:52.758 (47.143)  2:42.449 (49.692)
      3:32.193 (49.745)  4:22.323 (50.130)  5:11.801 (49.479)  5:57.546 (45.745)
 32 Ahmad, Paris              10 Bay Shore              5:59.10   2 
        20.663 (20.663)  1:05.250 (44.587)  1:51.735 (46.485)  2:41.318 (49.584)
      3:32.573 (51.255)  4:24.877 (52.305)  5:14.847 (49.970)  5:59.093 (44.246)
 33 Edwards, Agatha           10 Stuyvesant             5:59.16   2 
        20.083 (20.083)  1:04.552 (44.470)  1:52.034 (47.483)  2:42.224 (50.190)
      3:32.453 (50.229)  4:23.849 (51.397)  5:14.045 (50.196)  5:59.155 (45.110)
 34 Winkler, Emma             10 Brewster               6:01.74   3 
        19.375 (19.375)  1:00.176 (40.802)  1:47.886 (47.710)  2:39.802 (51.916)
      3:30.893 (51.091)  4:21.280 (50.388)  5:13.488 (52.208)  6:01.739 (48.251)
 35 Deiulio, Roseanna         10 Lakeland/Pan           6:05.67   2 
        21.824 (21.824)  1:09.590 (47.766)  2:00.798 (51.208)  2:53.147 (52.350)
      3:44.300 (51.154)  4:35.570 (51.270)  5:27.052 (51.482)  6:05.664 (38.613)
 36 Kemp, Elizabeth           10 Ursuline               6:07.69   3 
        21.046 (21.046)  1:06.199 (45.153)  1:54.339 (48.140)  2:45.680 (51.342)
      3:37.176 (51.496)  4:30.188 (53.012)  5:23.507 (53.320)  6:07.682 (44.175)
 37 Protain, Madison          10 Babylon                6:07.91   3 
        21.938 (21.938)  1:07.595 (45.658)  1:57.410 (49.815)  2:49.082 (51.672)
      3:41.617 (52.535)  4:32.143 (50.526)  5:23.561 (51.419)  6:07.902 (44.341)
 38 Pena, Gianna              10 JFK Bronx              6:07.93   3 
        20.959 (20.959)  1:06.592 (45.634)  1:55.147 (48.555)  2:48.215 (53.068)
      3:40.010 (51.796)  4:31.684 (51.674)  5:23.715 (52.032)  6:07.922 (44.207)
 39 Joga, Alex                10 Brewster               6:07.95   2 
        21.397 (21.397)  1:08.209 (46.813)  1:56.603 (48.394)  2:47.623 (51.021)
      3:39.694 (52.071)  4:33.146 (53.452)  5:27.277 (54.131)  6:07.950 (40.674)
 40 DiBease, Mattigan         10 Camden Cath            6:10.72   3 
        21.398 (21.398)  1:07.635 (46.238)  1:58.598 (50.963)  2:49.555 (50.957)
      3:42.003 (52.449)  4:32.968 (50.965)  5:28.128 (55.160)  6:10.718 (42.590)
 41 Everett, Carolyn          10 Staples                6:11.49   3 
        21.966 (21.966)  1:08.261 (46.295)  1:58.921 (50.660)  2:49.898 (50.977)
      3:41.632 (51.735)  4:32.848 (51.216)  5:24.480 (51.633)  6:11.485 (47.005)
 42 Moreno, Ashley            10 South Bronx            6:13.28   3 
        22.227 (22.227)  1:07.935 (45.708)  1:56.956 (49.022)  2:47.960 (51.004)
      3:41.112 (53.153)  4:33.047 (51.935)  5:28.392 (55.345)  6:13.273 (44.881)
 43 Lutz, Madalyn             10 North Shore            6:16.76   3 
        20.432 (20.432)  1:04.030 (43.598)  1:54.783 (50.754)  2:48.410 (53.627)
      3:42.209 (53.800)  4:34.210 (52.002)  5:29.541 (55.331)  6:16.760 (47.219)
 44 Afran, Lauren             10 Scarsdale              6:17.42   3 
        19.623 (19.623)  1:02.080 (42.457)  1:51.061 (48.982)  2:43.836 (52.775)
      3:38.409 (54.573)  4:32.634 (54.225)  5:28.097 (55.464)  6:17.419 (49.322)
 45 Healy, Maeve              10 Brewster               6:20.68   3 
        21.948 (21.948)  1:07.851 (45.904)  1:57.543 (49.692)  2:48.775 (51.232)
      3:42.515 (53.740)  4:34.579 (52.065)  5:29.870 (55.292)  6:20.671 (50.801)
 46 Benneche, Kasey           10 Babylon                6:35.11   3 
        23.070 (23.070)  1:11.825 (48.755)  2:05.526 (53.702)  3:04.299 (58.773)
      4:00.450 (56.151)  4:54.808 (54.359)  5:48.631 (53.824)  6:35.101 (46.470)
 47 Ercole, Caitlin           10 Brewster               6:35.52   3 
        23.112 (23.112)  1:11.260 (48.149)  2:05.720 (54.460)  3:04.573 (58.854)
      4:00.394 (55.821)  4:54.171 (53.778)  5:48.649 (54.478)  6:35.520 (46.871)
 48 Varghese, Danielle        10 HS Construction        6:36.62   3 
        22.204 (22.204)  1:08.828 (46.625)  2:01.875 (53.047)  2:54.930 (53.055)
      3:50.347 (55.418)  4:46.764 (56.417)  5:44.217 (57.454)  6:36.614 (52.397)
 49 Friel, Julia              10 Lakeland/Pan           6:37.30   3 
        20.993 (20.993)  1:07.216 (46.224)  1:59.018 (51.802)  2:53.360 (54.342)
      3:49.579 (56.220)  4:46.980 (57.402)  5:44.855 (57.875)  6:37.299 (52.444)
 50 Sieger, Alyssa            10 WC Mepham              6:42.89   3 
        22.615 (22.615)  1:10.203 (47.588)  2:05.390 (55.188)  3:04.106 (58.716)
      4:01.939 (57.833)  4:58.355 (56.416)  5:55.158 (56.804)  6:42.886 (47.729)
 51 Conners, Rowan            10 Hen Hudson             6:54.13   3 
        23.891 (23.891)  1:13.307 (49.416)  2:08.855 (55.548)  3:07.645 (58.790)
      4:04.731 (57.087)  5:01.017 (56.286)  5:59.140 (58.123)  6:54.128 (54.989)
 52 Reid, Jayola              10 South Bronx            7:01.77   3 
           22.436 (22.436)          1:09.760 (47.325)          2:05.556 (55.796)
       3:05.880 (1:00.325)          4:04.575 (58.695)        5:06.465 (1:01.890)
         6:06.200 (59.735)          7:01.762 (55.563)
 53 Chabria, Anya             10 Wheatley               7:31.60   3 
           24.420 (24.420)          1:18.488 (54.069)          2:18.375 (59.887)
       3:22.050 (1:03.676)        4:26.887 (1:04.837)        5:29.237 (1:02.350)
       6:30.557 (1:01.320)        7:31.600 (1:01.043)
 54 Isaza, Brianna            10 Huntington             7:50.69   3 
           21.691 (21.691)          1:07.705 (46.014)          2:04.914 (57.210)
       3:12.576 (1:07.663)        4:21.475 (1:08.900)        5:32.064 (1:10.589)
       6:44.670 (1:12.606)        7:50.690 (1:06.021)
 55 Suarez, Selina            10 Richmond Hil           7:58.47   3 
           24.836 (24.836)          1:17.016 (52.180)          2:15.817 (58.801)
       3:24.091 (1:08.275)        4:27.913 (1:03.822)        5:34.650 (1:06.738)
       6:57.880 (1:23.230)        7:58.463 (1:00.584)
 -- Feigel, Zoe               10 Bay Shore                  DNF   1 
        19.468 (19.468)
 
Event 6  Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
        Meet: M 5:00.04  1/8/2016    Stephanie Bazan, North Shore              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, Nicole         11 North Shore            4:52.06M  1 
        18.275 (18.275)    57.309 (39.034)  1:37.547 (40.239)  2:17.780 (40.234)
      2:56.932 (39.152)  3:36.425 (39.494)  4:16.083 (39.658)  4:52.056 (35.974)
  2 Wilson, Claire            11 Ursuline               5:11.65   1 
        18.340 (18.340)    57.439 (39.099)  1:37.923 (40.485)  2:19.509 (41.586)
      3:02.684 (43.176)  3:46.661 (43.977)  4:31.073 (44.412)  5:11.648 (40.575)
  3 Palma, Molly              11 Bronxville             5:15.86   1 
        18.764 (18.764)    58.604 (39.841)  1:40.766 (42.162)  2:23.980 (43.215)
      3:07.984 (44.005)  3:52.619 (44.635)  4:36.821 (44.203)  5:15.853 (39.032)
  4 Crowley, Marissa          11 Brewster               5:17.36   1 
        18.876 (18.876)    59.604 (40.729)  1:42.059 (42.455)  2:25.736 (43.678)
      3:08.897 (43.161)  3:52.759 (43.863)  4:37.309 (44.550)  5:17.358 (40.049)
  5 Melican, Abigail          12 NEST+m                 5:18.42   1 
        18.889 (18.889)    58.018 (39.130)  1:40.321 (42.304)  2:23.482 (43.161)
      3:06.859 (43.378)  3:52.161 (45.302)  4:37.064 (44.904)  5:18.415 (41.351)
  6 Sullivan, Stephanie       12 Sacred Heart           5:23.01   1 
        18.508 (18.508)    57.600 (39.093)  1:38.784 (41.184)  2:22.174 (43.390)
      3:07.111 (44.938)  3:52.501 (45.390)  4:37.511 (45.010)  5:23.008 (45.497)
  7 Abbott, Lyric             12 Bronxville             5:27.28   1 
        18.575 (18.575)    59.450 (40.875)  1:43.520 (44.070)  2:29.347 (45.827)
      3:15.301 (45.955)  4:01.666 (46.365)  4:47.389 (45.724)  5:27.271 (39.882)
  8 Hui, Katherine            12 Great Neck S           5:27.76   1 
        19.261 (19.261)    59.304 (40.044)  1:41.755 (42.451)  2:25.359 (43.604)
      3:08.748 (43.390)  3:53.119 (44.371)  4:41.154 (48.036)  5:27.759 (46.605)
  9 Fox, Lauren               12 Warwick Vly            5:29.52   1 
        19.234 (19.234)  1:00.114 (40.880)  1:44.241 (44.127)  2:30.039 (45.799)
      3:16.208 (46.169)  4:03.439 (47.232)  4:48.276 (44.837)  5:29.520 (41.245)
 10 O'Sullivan, Kristen       11 Ursuline               5:32.52   1 
        19.073 (19.073)    58.459 (39.386)  1:41.085 (42.627)  2:25.849 (44.765)
      3:12.915 (47.066)  4:02.100 (49.185)  4:49.961 (47.861)  5:32.515 (42.555)
 11 DeFelix, Cynthia          11 North Bergen           5:32.88   1 
        19.463 (19.463)  1:01.029 (41.566)  1:45.213 (44.185)  2:30.195 (44.983)
      3:17.028 (46.833)  4:04.157 (47.130)  4:50.305 (46.149)  5:32.872 (42.567)
 12 Cuomo, Florence           12 Brewster               5:32.97   1 
        18.834 (18.834)    59.160 (40.327)  1:42.635 (43.475)  2:28.344 (45.709)
      3:13.338 (44.995)  4:00.714 (47.376)  4:46.659 (45.945)  5:32.962 (46.304)
 13 Miriyagella, Amaavi       11 Lakeland/Pan           5:35.23   1 
        19.644 (19.644)  1:01.739 (42.096)  1:45.998 (44.259)  2:31.546 (45.549)
      3:18.386 (46.840)  4:05.781 (47.395)  4:52.614 (46.834)  5:35.224 (42.610)
 14 Suleymanov, Ester         11 Stuyvesant             5:35.34   1 
        18.605 (18.605)    57.960 (39.355)  1:40.632 (42.672)  2:25.874 (45.242)
      3:13.075 (47.202)  4:01.192 (48.117)  4:49.040 (47.849)  5:35.334 (46.294)
 15 Ba, Rokhaya               12 South Bronx            5:38.70   2 
        18.458 (18.458)    59.421 (40.963)  1:48.266 (48.845)  2:34.764 (46.499)
      3:23.771 (49.007)  4:12.553 (48.782)  5:00.129 (47.577)  5:38.692 (38.563)
 16 Sayegh, Brianna           12 Brewster               5:41.54   1 
        19.952 (19.952)  1:02.773 (42.821)  1:48.415 (45.643)  2:35.128 (46.713)
      3:23.813 (48.685)  4:12.796 (48.984)  4:59.894 (47.098)  5:41.533 (41.640)
 17 Strajanekova, Isabella    12 North Shore            5:42.19   1 
        19.722 (19.722)  1:02.392 (42.670)  1:48.125 (45.734)  2:34.889 (46.764)
      3:23.499 (48.611)  4:11.580 (48.081)  4:57.810 (46.230)  5:42.187 (44.377)
 18 Feldman, Emma             11 Scarsdale              5:42.57   2 
        21.195 (21.195)  1:03.733 (42.539)  1:50.491 (46.758)  2:37.497 (47.006)
      3:25.385 (47.889)  4:12.848 (47.463)  5:00.840 (47.993)  5:42.568 (41.729)
 19 Siong Sin, Joelle         11 Great Neck S           5:43.39   2 
        20.729 (20.729)  1:01.995 (41.266)  1:48.060 (46.065)  2:35.015 (46.955)
      3:23.909 (48.895)  4:12.821 (48.912)  5:00.972 (48.151)  5:43.389 (42.418)
 20 Rosner, Julia             12 Edgemont               5:44.58   2 
        19.596 (19.596)  1:01.925 (42.330)  1:47.744 (45.820)  2:34.726 (46.982)
      3:23.326 (48.600)  4:12.098 (48.773)  5:00.800 (48.702)  5:44.572 (43.772)
 21 Banino, Stella            11 Ursuline               5:45.47   1 
        19.994 (19.994)  1:03.497 (43.504)  1:50.319 (46.822)  2:36.723 (46.405)
      3:24.138 (47.415)  4:12.046 (47.909)  5:00.571 (48.525)  5:45.470 (44.900)
 22 Reizis, Elizabeth         11 Stuyvesant             5:49.71   1 
        19.550 (19.550)  1:02.747 (43.197)  1:49.544 (46.798)  2:37.189 (47.645)
      3:25.027 (47.839)  4:14.681 (49.655)  5:03.947 (49.266)  5:49.701 (45.755)
 23 DePietro, Madeleine       11 North Shore            5:51.34   1 
        21.197 (21.197)  1:05.858 (44.661)  1:54.028 (48.170)  2:44.005 (49.978)
      3:34.124 (50.120)  4:22.715 (48.591)  5:09.189 (46.475)  5:51.340 (42.151)
 24 Voli, Nica                11 Ursuline               5:51.91   1 
        19.307 (19.307)  1:01.929 (42.622)  1:48.548 (46.620)  2:35.927 (47.380)
      3:24.056 (48.130)  4:13.979 (49.924)  5:01.444 (47.465)  5:51.909 (50.465)
 25 Vessicchio, Arianna       12 Sacred Heart           5:53.34   2 
        19.228 (19.228)  1:02.590 (43.362)  1:50.502 (47.912)  2:40.064 (49.563)
      3:29.205 (49.141)  4:18.809 (49.605)  5:09.173 (50.365)  5:53.338 (44.165)
 26 Low, Michelle             11 Edgemont               5:54.75   2 
        21.250 (21.250)  1:07.032 (45.782)  1:52.943 (45.911)  2:40.527 (47.585)
      3:29.348 (48.822)  4:19.001 (49.653)  5:10.175 (51.175)  5:54.748 (44.574)
 27 Sherry, Maille            11 Ursuline               5:56.37   2 
        20.428 (20.428)  1:03.103 (42.675)  1:50.042 (46.940)  2:36.784 (46.743)
      3:26.018 (49.234)  4:17.047 (51.030)  5:10.374 (53.328)  5:56.368 (45.995)
 28 Illescas, Joselin            Ossining               5:59.14   2 
        23.394 (23.394)  1:07.618 (44.224)  1:55.505 (47.888)  2:44.586 (49.081)
      3:33.798 (49.212)  4:22.843 (49.046)  5:13.308 (50.465)  5:59.134 (45.827)
 29 Lomotey, Giftbelle        11 South Bronx            5:59.44   2 
        19.208 (19.208)    59.782 (40.575)  1:48.539 (48.758)  2:35.246 (46.707)
      3:24.815 (49.570)  4:17.499 (52.685)  5:10.285 (52.786)  5:59.440 (49.155)
 30 Carroll, Julia            11 North Shore            6:03.82   2 
        21.989 (21.989)  1:07.735 (45.746)  1:55.537 (47.802)  2:44.175 (48.639)
      3:32.977 (48.802)  4:22.598 (49.621)  5:12.680 (50.083)  6:03.811 (51.131)
 31 Pagan, Natalie            11 North Bergen           6:10.14   2 
        21.966 (21.966)  1:09.713 (47.748)  1:58.134 (48.421)  2:49.466 (51.332)
      3:41.606 (52.140)  4:32.271 (50.665)  5:24.422 (52.151)  6:10.134 (45.713)
 32 Shanahan, Mya             11 Ursuline               6:12.45   2 
        22.256 (22.256)  1:07.876 (45.620)  1:55.944 (48.069)  2:47.131 (51.187)
      3:40.835 (53.705)  4:35.225 (54.390)  5:28.008 (52.784)  6:12.443 (44.435)
 33 Stein, Anne               12 Ossining               6:12.87   2 
        23.831 (23.831)  1:10.438 (46.607)  2:00.107 (49.670)  2:50.722 (50.615)
      3:41.275 (50.554)  4:32.770 (51.495)  5:25.003 (52.234)  6:12.869 (47.866)
 34 Hamzah, Suzanne           12 North Bergen           6:13.67   2 
        21.523 (21.523)  1:07.205 (45.683)  1:55.674 (48.470)  2:45.250 (49.576)
      3:41.034 (55.785)  4:34.833 (53.799)  5:28.067 (53.235)  6:13.663 (45.596)
 35 MacDonald, Layla          11 Brewster               6:20.55   1 
        20.272 (20.272)  1:03.239 (42.968)  1:53.504 (50.265)  2:47.453 (53.949)
      3:41.854 (54.402)  4:35.869 (54.015)  5:29.674 (53.805)  6:20.545 (50.871)
 36 Saponara, Alessandra      11 Great Neck S           6:25.10   2 
        24.222 (24.222)  1:13.426 (49.205)  2:07.511 (54.085)  3:01.784 (54.274)
      3:55.068 (53.284)  4:48.682 (53.615)  5:39.139 (50.458)  6:25.096 (45.957)
 37 Bennett, Judith           11 Warwick Vly            6:27.47   2 
        22.864 (22.864)  1:12.704 (49.840)  2:06.823 (54.119)  3:01.898 (55.075)
      3:54.168 (52.271)  4:49.153 (54.985)  5:42.618 (53.465)  6:27.468 (44.850)
 38 Rivas, Aliha              12 North Bergen           6:36.33   2 
        23.283 (23.283)  1:10.923 (47.640)  1:59.468 (48.545)  2:52.278 (52.810)
      3:46.449 (54.172)  4:45.113 (58.664)  5:42.635 (57.523)  6:36.328 (53.693)
 39 Cotjanle, Molly           11 Sacred Heart           6:40.06   2 
        23.094 (23.094)  1:13.298 (50.204)  2:06.942 (53.645)  3:01.246 (54.305)
      3:55.521 (54.275)  4:52.429 (56.909)  5:46.524 (54.095)  6:40.053 (53.529)
 40 Rendon, Alexandra         11 North Bergen           6:52.31   2 
           21.963 (21.963)          1:11.063 (49.100)          2:02.683 (51.620)
         2:56.393 (53.711)          3:54.431 (58.038)        4:56.212 (1:01.781)
         5:55.098 (58.887)          6:52.309 (57.211)
 41 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      11 Sacred Heart           7:06.46   2 
           24.062 (24.062)          1:16.143 (52.081)          2:09.105 (52.963)
         3:06.294 (57.190)          4:04.878 (58.584)          5:03.308 (58.431)
       6:06.928 (1:03.620)          7:06.451 (59.523)
 42 Saccio, Avery             10 WC Mepham              7:11.54   2 
           21.680 (21.680)          1:10.760 (49.080)          2:06.303 (55.544)
         3:05.725 (59.422)          4:05.660 (59.935)        5:07.375 (1:01.715)
       6:11.935 (1:04.560)          7:11.537 (59.602)
 43 Saade, Kyla               12 WC Mepham              7:21.41   2 
           21.647 (21.647)          1:10.252 (48.605)          2:03.993 (53.742)
         3:03.208 (59.215)        4:06.410 (1:03.202)        5:11.326 (1:04.916)
       6:19.161 (1:07.835)        7:21.403 (1:02.243)
 44 Mercado, Abigail             North Bergen           7:28.21   2 
           24.355 (24.355)          1:15.483 (51.129)          2:11.280 (55.797)
         3:10.633 (59.353)        4:11.753 (1:01.120)        5:15.404 (1:03.652)
       6:23.588 (1:08.185)        7:28.209 (1:04.621)
 45 Moran, Kathleen           11 Nanuet                 7:41.35   2 
           20.980 (20.980)          1:13.334 (52.355)        2:16.255 (1:02.921)
       3:22.182 (1:05.927)        4:27.617 (1:05.435)        5:34.607 (1:06.990)
       6:40.116 (1:05.510)        7:41.343 (1:01.228)
 
Event 7  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshmen
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:37.14  1/5/2018    Medgar Evers College Prep, Medgar Evers   
                         J Ewers, J Best, J Roberts, M Alexander           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:41.35   1 
        48.509 (48.509)  1:16.740 (28.232)  1:41.349 (24.609)
  2 Danbury  'A'                                        1:41.74   1 
        48.879 (48.879)  1:16.405 (27.527)  1:41.735 (25.330)
  3 Hunter College  'A'                                 1:42.40   1 
        52.749 (52.749)  1:17.728 (24.980)  1:42.394 (24.667)
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:42.96   1 
        49.855 (49.855)  1:17.087 (27.232)  1:42.959 (25.873)
  5 Babylon  'A'                                        1:44.40   3 
        51.158 (51.158)  1:17.398 (26.240)  1:44.396 (26.998)
  6 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     1:45.69   1 
        53.500 (53.500)  1:19.886 (26.386)  1:45.690 (25.805)
  7 Danbury  'B'                                        1:46.75   2 
        53.383 (53.383)  1:21.092 (27.710)  1:46.749 (25.657)
  8 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:47.12   1 
        53.700 (53.700)  1:20.034 (26.334)  1:47.112 (27.079)
  9 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:48.21   4 
        55.423 (55.423)  1:22.791 (27.368)  1:48.203 (25.413)
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:48.63   3 
        54.460 (54.460)  1:22.492 (28.033)  1:48.627 (26.135)
 11 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 1:49.48   2 
        54.678 (54.678)  1:23.152 (28.475)  1:49.473 (26.321)
 12 Iona Preparatory  'A'                               1:49.98   2 
        53.246 (53.246)  1:23.184 (29.938)  1:49.973 (26.790)
 13 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:53.11   2 
        57.184 (57.184)  1:25.018 (27.835)  1:53.105 (28.087)
 14 Don Bosco Prep  'A'                                 1:53.55   4 
        55.682 (55.682)  1:24.544 (28.863)  1:53.544 (29.000)
 15 HS For Math, Science, & Engi  'A'                   1:54.54   3 
        58.287 (58.287)  1:27.238 (28.952)  1:54.536 (27.298)
 16 Edgemont  'A'                                       1:56.69   4 
        57.940 (57.940)  1:27.443 (29.504)  1:56.688 (29.245)
 17 Fiorello Laguardiah S Of Art  'A'                   1:58.67   3 
        58.742 (58.742)  1:32.146 (33.405)  1:58.665 (26.520)
 18 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:58.94   2 
        57.208 (57.208)  1:27.990 (30.782)  1:58.939 (30.950)
 19 Iona Preparatory  'C'                               2:00.18   3 
       1:00.177 (1:00.177)          1:29.103 (28.927)          2:00.175 (31.072)
 20 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:04.11   4 
        58.216 (58.216)  1:29.380 (31.165)  2:04.107 (34.727)
 21 Iona Preparatory  'B'                               2:06.79   3 
       1:00.098 (1:00.098)          1:33.311 (33.213)          2:06.789 (33.479)
 22 Iona Preparatory  'D'                               2:14.47   4 
       1:07.618 (1:07.618)          1:40.644 (33.027)          2:14.466 (33.822)
 23 Iona Preparatory  'E'                               2:33.50   4 
       1:12.084 (1:12.084)          1:49.358 (37.275)          2:33.491 (44.133)
 -- Warwick Valley  'B'                                     DNF   2 
        56.502 (56.502)  1:23.959 (27.457)
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:33.05  2008        , Newburgh, NY                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:34.80   1 
        46.671 (46.671)  1:11.413 (24.743)  1:34.797 (23.385)
  2 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:35.62   1 
        47.191 (47.191)  1:11.857 (24.667)  1:35.617 (23.760)
  3 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               1:39.52   1 
        49.474 (49.474)  1:14.466 (24.992)  1:39.513 (25.048)
  4 Iona Preparatory  'A'                               1:41.51   1 
        49.677 (49.677)  1:15.600 (25.923)  1:41.507 (25.907)
  5 Danbury  'A'                                        1:41.76   1 
        51.055 (51.055)  1:16.722 (25.667)  1:41.759 (25.038)
  6 Nanuet  'B'                                         1:44.14   2 
        50.545 (50.545)  1:19.914 (29.370)  1:44.137 (24.223)
  7 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:48.64   2 
        52.772 (52.772)  1:21.292 (28.520)  1:48.639 (27.347)
  8 HS For Math, Science, & Engi  'A'                   1:48.84   2 
        56.639 (56.639)  1:24.153 (27.514)  1:48.837 (24.685)
  9 Iona Preparatory  'B'                               1:52.35   2 
        56.341 (56.341)  1:23.770 (27.430)  1:52.345 (28.575)
 10 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:55.70   1 
        52.313 (52.313)  1:19.664 (27.351)  1:55.692 (36.029)
 11 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:56.47   2 
       1:00.526 (1:00.526)          1:30.794 (30.269)          1:56.469 (25.675)
 12 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:59.51   2 
       1:01.524 (1:01.524)          1:31.123 (29.600)          1:59.504 (28.382)
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:33.11  2011        , Wallkill, NY                            
                         Wellmon, Mckeever, Crespi, Moyer                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                           1:33.98   5 
        46.598 (46.598)  1:10.263 (23.666)  1:33.978 (23.715)
  2 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:34.79   1 
        46.579 (46.579)  1:09.946 (23.367)  1:34.786 (24.840)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                1:34.91   1 
        47.003 (47.003)  1:10.753 (23.750)  1:34.906 (24.154)
  4 Ossining Senior  'A'                                1:36.09   1 
        47.540 (47.540)  1:12.751 (25.211)  1:36.090 (23.340)
  5 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            1:36.43   3 
        47.846 (47.846)  1:11.627 (23.781)  1:36.423 (24.797)
  6 Babylon  'A'                                        1:37.90   6 
        49.204 (49.204)  1:13.135 (23.931)  1:37.899 (24.765)
  7 Centennial  'A'                                     1:38.38   2 
        50.635 (50.635)  1:15.324 (24.690)  1:38.379 (23.055)
  8 Harry Van Arsdale  'A'                              1:38.55   6 
        48.433 (48.433)  1:13.048 (24.615)  1:38.543 (25.495)
  9 Snyder  'A'                                         1:38.88   2 
        49.991 (49.991)  1:14.589 (24.599)  1:38.878 (24.289)
 10 Iona Preparatory  'C'                               1:39.16   3 
        49.386 (49.386)  1:14.875 (25.490)  1:39.160 (24.285)
 11 Iona Preparatory  'B'                               1:39.40   2 
        50.331 (50.331)  1:15.579 (25.249)  1:39.398 (23.819)
 12 Don Bosco Prep  'A'                                 1:39.45   4 
        48.565 (48.565)  1:14.209 (25.645)  1:39.445 (25.237)
 13 Prospect Heights  'A'                               1:40.00   3 
        49.422 (49.422)  1:14.801 (25.380)  1:39.993 (25.193)
 14 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                1:40.02   3 
        49.000 (49.000)  1:14.760 (25.760)  1:40.018 (25.259)
 15 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   1:40.79   1 
        50.227 (50.227)  1:15.207 (24.980)  1:40.783 (25.576)
 16 South Bronx  'B'                                    1:41.01   5 
        49.761 (49.761)  1:15.492 (25.731)  1:41.005 (25.514)
 17 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:41.24   1 
        49.213 (49.213)  1:15.386 (26.174)  1:41.240 (25.854)
 18 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:41.62   3 
        50.245 (50.245)  1:15.482 (25.237)  1:41.619 (26.138)
 19 Bronxville  'B'                                     1:42.15   6 
        50.918 (50.918)  1:15.593 (24.675)  1:42.142 (26.550)
 20 Danbury  'A'                                        1:43.77   5 
        50.133 (50.133)  1:16.019 (25.886)  1:43.761 (27.742)
 21 Notre Dame-West Haven  'A'                          1:43.79   1 
        52.086 (52.086)  1:17.433 (25.347)  1:43.781 (26.349)
 22 Christ The King  'A'                                1:44.88   6 
        51.278 (51.278)  1:17.538 (26.260)  1:44.880 (27.343)
 23 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:46.43   2 
        54.486 (54.486)  1:20.512 (26.026)  1:46.424 (25.913)
 24 Bronx School-Law, Govt and J  'A'                   1:48.42   2 
        52.639 (52.639)  1:19.115 (26.476)  1:48.415 (29.300)
 25 South Bronx  'A'                                    1:48.59   5 
        52.373 (52.373)  1:20.333 (27.960)  1:48.583 (28.250)
 26 Herbert H Lehman  'A'                               1:48.82   6 
        52.384 (52.384)  1:19.307 (26.923)  1:48.818 (29.512)
 27 Don Bosco Prep  'B'                                 1:49.81   4 
        52.945 (52.945)  1:21.270 (28.325)  1:49.803 (28.534)
 28 University Charter Academy  'A'                     1:50.11   4 
        55.421 (55.421)  1:25.072 (29.651)  1:50.110 (25.038)
 29 Iona Preparatory  'A'                               1:50.17   2 
        53.409 (53.409)  1:20.565 (27.157)  1:50.170 (29.605)
 30 NEST+m  'A'                                         1:50.52   4 
        54.892 (54.892)  1:24.707 (29.815)  1:50.520 (25.813)
 31 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:51.77   3 
        56.795 (56.795)  1:24.575 (27.780)  1:51.768 (27.194)
 32 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                1:52.29   4 
        55.305 (55.305)  1:22.468 (27.163)  1:52.281 (29.814)
 33 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:56.01   6 
        56.530 (56.530)  1:27.156 (30.626)  1:56.005 (28.850)
 34 Iona Preparatory  'D'                               1:56.38   4 
        58.749 (58.749)  1:29.930 (31.182)  1:56.371 (26.441)
 35 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:10.12   5 
        54.998 (54.998)  1:29.850 (34.853)  2:10.111 (40.261)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshmen
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:48.78  1/8/2016    Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech, Paul Robeson 
                         T Goffe, A Anderson, B Quamina, S Peart           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:52.06   1 
        54.028 (54.028)  1:23.648 (29.620)  1:52.057 (28.410)
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     1:54.26   1 
       1:00.738 (1:00.738)          1:27.133 (26.395)          1:54.255 (27.123)
  3 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:55.08   1 
        57.624 (57.624)  1:26.632 (29.009)  1:55.078 (28.446)
  4 Danbury  'A'                                        1:55.11   1 
        57.054 (57.054)  1:25.770 (28.716)  1:55.105 (29.335)
  5 George W Hewlett  'A'                               2:00.07   2 
        58.670 (58.670)  1:28.036 (29.367)  2:00.062 (32.026)
  6 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:01.50   3 
       1:03.418 (1:03.418)          1:32.591 (29.174)          2:01.491 (28.900)
  7 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            2:03.22   2 
       1:01.345 (1:01.345)          1:32.804 (31.460)          2:03.213 (30.410)
  8 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 2:03.80   2 
       1:01.536 (1:01.536)          1:33.023 (31.488)          2:03.795 (30.772)
  9 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 2:03.91   2 
       1:00.356 (1:00.356)          1:32.808 (32.453)          2:03.904 (31.096)
 10 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'B'                    2:04.06   1 
       1:04.277 (1:04.277)          1:34.202 (29.925)          2:04.051 (29.850)
 11 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                           2:05.94   1 
       1:02.486 (1:02.486)          1:35.554 (33.068)          2:05.932 (30.379)
 12 Harry Van Arsdale  'A'                              2:06.77   3 
       1:05.304 (1:05.304)          1:37.047 (31.744)          2:06.761 (29.715)
 13 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                   2:07.27   3 
       1:03.384 (1:03.384)          1:34.524 (31.140)          2:07.266 (32.742)
 14 Spring Creek Campus  'B'                            2:13.13   4 
       1:04.853 (1:04.853)          1:37.733 (32.880)          2:13.130 (35.397)
 15 Ursuline School (NY)  'B'                           2:13.14   2 
       1:06.257 (1:06.257)          1:41.278 (35.021)          2:13.131 (31.853)
 16 Yonkers Public Schools  'B'                         2:13.88   4 
       1:10.137 (1:10.137)          1:43.166 (33.029)          2:13.876 (30.710)
 17 Lakeland/Panas  'B'                                 2:14.32   3 
       1:06.531 (1:06.531)          1:41.164 (34.633)          2:14.315 (33.151)
 18 Great Neck South  'C'                               2:14.51   4 
       1:08.005 (1:08.005)          1:44.830 (36.825)          2:14.509 (29.680)
 19 North Shore  'A'                                    2:16.14   3 
       1:07.211 (1:07.211)          1:42.652 (35.442)          2:16.131 (33.480)
 20 Great Neck South  'B'                               2:22.21   4 
       1:10.457 (1:10.457)          1:48.310 (37.854)          2:22.208 (33.899)
 21 Bay Shore  'A'                                      2:23.09   3 
       1:10.302 (1:10.302)          1:46.719 (36.417)          2:23.090 (36.371)
 22 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         2:24.78   4 
       1:12.326 (1:12.326)          1:48.770 (36.445)          2:24.779 (36.010)
 23 Richmond Hill  'A'                                  2:25.18   2 
       1:15.541 (1:15.541)          1:49.329 (33.788)          2:25.176 (35.848)
 24 Great Neck South  'A'                               2:35.21   4 
       1:17.863 (1:17.863)          1:52.238 (34.375)          2:35.203 (42.965)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:46.44  1/8/2016    Medgar Evers College Prep, Medgar Evers   
                         B Browne, D Griffith, J Lyons, C Ann Reid         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              1:48.79   1 
        54.771 (54.771)  1:20.799 (26.029)  1:48.784 (27.985)
  2 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:50.52   2 
        55.372 (55.372)  1:22.767 (27.395)  1:50.511 (27.745)
  3 DuVal  'A'                                          1:51.45   1 
        54.463 (54.463)  1:22.624 (28.161)  1:51.445 (28.822)
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:53.60   1 
        56.098 (56.098)  1:24.102 (28.005)  1:53.594 (29.492)
  5 Danbury  'A'                                        1:56.05   1 
        57.543 (57.543)  1:27.339 (29.797)  1:56.044 (28.705)
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                      1:57.50   2 
        58.942 (58.942)  1:28.459 (29.517)  1:57.498 (29.040)
  7 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:59.60   2 
        59.457 (59.457)  1:29.700 (30.244)  1:59.592 (29.892)
  8 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 1:59.67   4 
       1:01.027 (1:01.027)          1:31.888 (30.861)          1:59.665 (27.777)
  9 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                           2:01.75   1 
       1:00.469 (1:00.469)          1:31.470 (31.001)          2:01.748 (30.278)
 10 Bay Shore  'B'                                      2:02.15   3 
        59.035 (59.035)  1:29.195 (30.160)  2:02.150 (32.955)
 11 Prospect Heights  'A'                               2:02.53   3 
       1:00.635 (1:00.635)          1:31.381 (30.746)          2:02.527 (31.146)
 12 Camden Catholic  'A'                                2:02.73   3 
        59.773 (59.773)  1:30.526 (30.754)  2:02.727 (32.201)
 13 Nanuet  'A'                                         2:03.16   2 
       1:00.221 (1:00.221)          1:32.356 (32.135)          2:03.152 (30.796)
 14 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                   2:04.27   3 
       1:01.998 (1:01.998)          1:33.773 (31.775)          2:04.263 (30.490)
 15 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     2:04.72   3 
       1:02.808 (1:02.808)          1:35.725 (32.917)          2:04.720 (28.995)
 16 North Shore  'A'                                    2:04.81   4 
       1:05.336 (1:05.336)          1:35.688 (30.352)          2:04.810 (29.122)
 17 Bronx Of Science  'A'                               2:05.09   1 
       1:00.774 (1:00.774)          1:31.514 (30.740)          2:05.088 (33.575)
 18 Ursuline School (NY)  'B'                           2:05.81   2 
       1:05.063 (1:05.063)          1:35.133 (30.070)          2:05.805 (30.672)
 19 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              2:05.83   4 
       1:00.745 (1:00.745)          1:31.832 (31.088)          2:05.826 (33.995)
 20 Ursuline School (NY)  'C'                           2:08.13   3 
       1:03.758 (1:03.758)          1:36.255 (32.498)          2:08.121 (31.866)
 21 South Bronx  'A'                                    2:09.27   2 
       1:03.560 (1:03.560)          1:36.211 (32.651)          2:09.265 (33.055)
 22 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         2:11.13   4 
       1:05.685 (1:05.685)          1:40.078 (34.394)          2:11.129 (31.051)
 23 Christopher Columbus (CIMS/A  'A'                   2:14.06   4 
       1:04.365 (1:04.365)          1:39.305 (34.940)          2:14.055 (34.751)
 24 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              2:27.75   4 
       1:16.422 (1:16.422)          1:54.952 (38.530)          2:27.747 (32.795)
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:47.08  1/7/2017    Evander Childs, Evander Childs            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder  'A'                                         1:51.22   2 
        55.287 (55.287)  1:23.236 (27.949)  1:51.213 (27.978)
  2 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:52.16   1 
        56.309 (56.309)  1:24.732 (28.424)  1:52.159 (27.427)
  3 Howard  'A'                                         1:53.33   1 
        57.826 (57.826)  1:25.600 (27.775)  1:53.324 (27.725)
  4 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   1:53.35   1 
        56.901 (56.901)  1:25.363 (28.463)  1:53.345 (27.982)
  5 Harry S Truman (NY)  'A'                            1:53.53   1 
        57.619 (57.619)  1:25.842 (28.224)  1:53.521 (27.680)
  6 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            1:54.83   1 
        59.057 (59.057)  1:26.786 (27.729)  1:54.826 (28.040)
  7 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'B'                    1:56.59   1 
        59.316 (59.316)  1:28.699 (29.384)  1:56.586 (27.887)
  8 Ossining Senior  'A'                                1:58.16   7 
        58.959 (58.959)  1:29.520 (30.561)  1:58.156 (28.636)
  9 Christ The King  'A'                                1:58.20   2 
        57.325 (57.325)  1:28.030 (30.705)  1:58.191 (30.161)
 10 Spring Creek Campus  'B'                            1:58.45   3 
        57.843 (57.843)  1:26.762 (28.920)  1:58.442 (31.680)
 11 Babylon  'A'                                        1:59.00   3 
       1:01.684 (1:01.684)          1:29.408 (27.725)          1:58.992 (29.585)
 12 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:59.29   2 
        57.071 (57.071)  1:28.607 (31.536)  1:59.290 (30.684)
 13 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            1:59.49   2 
       1:01.027 (1:01.027)          1:29.607 (28.580)          1:59.483 (29.876)
 14 South Bronx  'A'                                    2:00.25   2 
        58.884 (58.884)  1:29.937 (31.054)  2:00.242 (30.305)
 15 Adlai E Stevenson  'A'                              2:01.85   4 
       1:00.270 (1:00.270)          1:32.188 (31.918)          2:01.845 (29.658)
 16 George Washington  'A'                              2:03.23   7 
       1:02.297 (1:02.297)          1:32.994 (30.697)          2:03.230 (30.236)
 17 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                           2:03.77   2 
       1:01.146 (1:01.146)          1:31.269 (30.124)          2:03.761 (32.492)
 18 Staples  'A'                                        2:05.28   5 
       1:04.876 (1:04.876)          1:34.796 (29.920)          2:05.278 (30.483)
 19 Beacon NY  'A'                                      2:05.64   4 
       1:03.280 (1:03.280)          1:35.608 (32.328)          2:05.637 (30.030)
 20 Port Jefferson (Earl Vanderm  'A'                   2:07.65   4 
       1:04.682 (1:04.682)          1:36.528 (31.847)          2:07.648 (31.120)
 21 HS For Math, Science, & Engi  'A'                   2:07.85   6 
       1:04.868 (1:04.868)          1:35.793 (30.925)          2:07.849 (32.056)
 22 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                   2:10.45   3 
       1:06.031 (1:06.031)          1:38.224 (32.194)          2:10.447 (32.224)
 23 South Bronx  'B'                                    2:10.52   4 
       1:04.709 (1:04.709)          1:36.673 (31.964)          2:10.518 (33.846)
 24 Ursuline School (NY)  'B'                           2:10.62   3 
       1:03.192 (1:03.192)          1:34.987 (31.795)          2:10.614 (35.628)
 25 NEST+m  'A'                                         2:10.64   6 
       1:07.720 (1:07.720)          1:38.918 (31.198)          2:10.634 (31.717)
 26 Northwestern-PG  'A'                                2:11.09   6 
       1:04.120 (1:04.120)          1:36.709 (32.589)          2:11.084 (34.376)
 27 Nanuet  'A'                                         2:11.67   4 
       1:05.738 (1:05.738)          1:39.332 (33.594)          2:11.661 (32.330)
 28 Ursuline School (NY)  'C'                           2:11.70   3 
       1:05.887 (1:05.887)          1:38.316 (32.429)          2:11.697 (33.382)
 29 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 2:12.82   5 
       1:07.616 (1:07.616)          1:41.201 (33.586)          2:12.818 (31.617)
 30 Ursuline School (NY)  'D'                           2:16.39   5 
       1:08.417 (1:08.417)          1:41.762 (33.345)          2:16.381 (34.620)
 31 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         2:16.51   5 
       1:08.760 (1:08.760)          1:44.234 (35.475)          2:16.506 (32.273)
 32 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:16.73   5 
       1:09.294 (1:09.294)          1:43.736 (34.443)          2:16.721 (32.985)
 33 Maspeth  'A'                                        2:16.78   6 
       1:08.882 (1:08.882)          1:45.019 (36.137)          2:16.779 (31.761)
 34 Christopher Columbus (CIMS/A  'A'                   2:18.02   5 
       1:04.027 (1:04.027)          1:42.238 (38.211)          2:18.011 (35.774)
 35 George W Hewlett  'A'                               2:18.66   4 
       1:06.497 (1:06.497)          1:40.743 (34.246)          2:18.653 (37.910)
 36 North Shore  'A'                                    2:20.36   7 
       1:09.323 (1:09.323)          1:42.677 (33.354)          2:20.357 (37.680)
 37 Christ The King  'B'                                2:23.63   7 
       1:06.657 (1:06.657)          1:43.367 (36.710)          2:23.627 (40.261)
 38 WC Mepham  'A'                                      2:24.68   3 
       1:11.092 (1:11.092)          1:49.815 (38.724)          2:24.677 (34.863)
 39 Maspeth  'B'                                        2:25.85   7 
       1:09.847 (1:09.847)          1:48.522 (38.675)          2:25.846 (37.324)
 40 Wheatley  'A'                                       2:29.62   6 
       1:18.900 (1:18.900)          1:56.442 (37.542)          2:29.611 (33.170)
 
Event 13  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshmen/Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:34.27  2013        , Collegiate, NY                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Severna Park  'A'                                   8:33.90M 
       2:07.496 (2:07.496)        4:18.280 (2:10.785)        6:27.381 (2:09.101)
       8:33.900 (2:06.519)
  2 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  8:42.54  
       2:06.484 (2:06.484)        4:20.017 (2:13.534)        6:36.537 (2:16.520)
       8:42.536 (2:06.000)
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                      8:43.69  
       2:08.338 (2:08.338)        4:20.225 (2:11.887)        6:32.634 (2:12.410)
       8:43.684 (2:11.050)
  4 Beacon NY  'A'                                      8:54.15  
       2:07.910 (2:07.910)        4:21.933 (2:14.023)        6:41.661 (2:19.729)
       8:54.145 (2:12.485)
  5 Nanuet  'A'                                         9:06.97  
       2:16.125 (2:16.125)        4:33.160 (2:17.035)        6:54.839 (2:21.680)
       9:06.968 (2:12.130)
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                      9:09.12  
       2:14.169 (2:14.169)        4:24.844 (2:10.675)        6:47.325 (2:22.481)
       9:09.112 (2:21.788)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                9:15.31  
       2:14.663 (2:14.663)        4:37.765 (2:23.103)        7:05.644 (2:27.879)
       9:15.302 (2:09.659)
  8 Massapequa  'A'                                     9:15.53  
       2:23.186 (2:23.186)        4:37.895 (2:14.710)        7:00.925 (2:23.030)
       9:15.521 (2:14.596)
  9 Hunter College  'A'                                 9:24.27  
       2:14.943 (2:14.943)        4:36.347 (2:21.405)        7:05.939 (2:29.592)
       9:24.270 (2:18.331)
 10 Nanuet  'B'                                         9:39.33  
       2:32.705 (2:32.705)        4:25.100 (1:52.395)        7:08.005 (2:42.905)
       9:39.330 (2:31.325)
 11 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                9:46.21  
       2:22.589 (2:22.589)        5:00.800 (2:38.212)        6:58.831 (1:58.031)
       9:46.201 (2:47.370)
 12 North Bergen  'A'                                   9:46.51  
       2:27.278 (2:27.278)        4:53.210 (2:25.932)        7:24.761 (2:31.552)
       9:46.503 (2:21.742)
 13 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     9:51.08  
       2:19.183 (2:19.183)        4:54.073 (2:34.890)        7:15.541 (2:21.469)
       9:51.078 (2:35.537)
 14 WC Mepham  'A'                                     10:08.35  
       2:42.157 (2:42.157)        5:12.623 (2:30.466)        7:50.976 (2:38.354)
      10:08.346 (2:17.370)
 15 Monroe-Woodbury  'B'                               10:09.06  
       2:35.882 (2:35.882)        5:03.076 (2:27.195)        7:36.525 (2:33.450)
      10:09.056 (2:32.531)
 16 Stuyvesant  'B'                                    10:23.46  
       2:25.181 (2:25.181)        5:04.915 (2:39.734)        7:46.885 (2:41.971)
      10:23.459 (2:36.574)
 17 Warwick Valley  'A'                                11:03.53  
       2:34.149 (2:34.149)        5:19.428 (2:45.280)        8:00.339 (2:40.911)
      11:03.525 (3:03.186)
 -- Iona Preparatory  'A'                                   DNF   2 Leg lap short
       2:28.230 (2:28.230)        4:21.929 (1:53.699)        6:51.180 (2:29.251)
       9:33.690 (2:42.510)
 -- Iona Preparatory  'B'                                   DNF   2 Leg lap short
       2:44.676 (2:44.676)        4:38.778 (1:54.102)        7:28.794 (2:50.016)
      10:29.710 (3:00.916)
 
Event 14  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Freshmen/Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:10.13  2011        , Bronxville                             
                          Hoofer, Chrappa, Nobles, Campbell                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massapequa  'A'                                    10:24.90  
       2:26.796 (2:26.796)        5:08.227 (2:41.431)        7:49.526 (2:41.300)
      10:24.895 (2:35.369)
  2 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                               10:25.34  
       2:27.700 (2:27.700)        5:12.932 (2:45.232)        7:55.569 (2:42.637)
      10:25.339 (2:29.770)
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:50.48  
       2:34.965 (2:34.965)        5:20.191 (2:45.227)        8:01.436 (2:41.245)
      10:50.473 (2:49.037)
  4 North Shore  'A'                                   10:58.27  
       2:35.375 (2:35.375)        5:18.987 (2:43.613)        8:21.103 (3:02.116)
      10:58.269 (2:37.166)
  5 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                          11:02.36  
       2:28.471 (2:28.471)        5:17.556 (2:49.085)        8:01.326 (2:43.770)
      11:02.351 (3:01.025)
  6 Bay Shore  'B'                                     11:08.65  
       2:44.590 (2:44.590)        5:35.138 (2:50.549)        8:25.625 (2:50.488)
      11:08.647 (2:43.022)
  7 Stuyvesant  'A'                                    11:19.38  
       2:52.996 (2:52.996)        5:35.129 (2:42.133)        8:23.574 (2:48.445)
      11:19.377 (2:55.804)
  8 Bay Shore  'C'                                     11:24.71  
       2:45.337 (2:45.337)        5:39.174 (2:53.837)        8:32.350 (2:53.177)
      11:24.709 (2:52.359)
  9 North Bergen  'A'                                  11:29.94  
       2:49.675 (2:49.675)        5:40.073 (2:50.399)        8:35.013 (2:54.940)
      11:29.935 (2:54.922)
 10 Snyder  'A'                                        11:46.17  
       2:46.183 (2:46.183)        5:43.390 (2:57.208)       11:46.165 (6:02.775)
 11 Bronx Of Science  'A'                              11:46.19  
       2:51.642 (2:51.642)        6:02.045 (3:10.404)       11:46.186 (5:44.141)
 12 North Shore  'B'                                   11:47.93  
       2:51.048 (2:51.048)        5:34.745 (2:43.698)        8:41.139 (3:06.394)
      11:47.925 (3:06.787)
 13 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                11:53.58  
       2:36.137 (2:36.137)        5:29.235 (2:53.098)       11:53.572 (6:24.338)
 14 Huntington  'A'                                    12:21.79  
       3:34.085 (3:34.085)        6:24.715 (2:50.631)       12:21.786 (5:57.071)
 15 George W Hewlett  'A'                              12:30.11  
       2:51.520 (2:51.520)        5:44.435 (2:52.915)       12:30.108 (6:45.673)
 16 Ursuline School (NY)  'B'                          12:33.96  
       3:02.613 (3:02.613)        6:08.024 (3:05.411)       12:33.960 (6:25.937)
 -- Warwick Valley  'A'                                      DQ   4th leg lap short
       2:59.080 (2:59.080)        6:06.219 (3:07.139)        8:20.354 (2:14.135)
      11:11.387 (2:51.034)
 -- Bay Shore  'E'                                           DQ   2nd leg lap short
       3:03.585 (3:03.585)        5:29.127 (2:25.543)        8:40.033 (3:10.906)
      12:03.547 (3:23.515)
 -- Bay Shore  'D'                                           DQ   3rd leg lap short
       2:57.105 (2:57.105)        6:10.052 (3:12.947)       11:53.892 (5:43.840)
 -- HS For Math, Science, & Engi  'A'                        DQ   3rd leg lap short
       3:03.871 (3:03.871)        6:01.508 (2:57.637)        8:28.332 (2:26.825)
      11:26.670 (2:58.339)
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:42.52  2007        , Transit Tech, NY                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  3:57.97  
       1:00.319 (1:00.319)          1:58.999 (58.680)        3:04.174 (1:05.175)
         3:57.967 (53.794)
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:03.42  
           56.865 (56.865)        1:59.776 (1:02.912)        3:02.041 (1:02.265)
       4:03.420 (1:01.380)
  3 Danbury  'A'                                        4:04.71  
       1:00.583 (1:00.583)        2:03.887 (1:03.305)        3:05.836 (1:01.950)
         4:04.703 (58.867)
  4 Danbury  'B'                                        4:11.60  
       1:01.829 (1:01.829)        2:05.228 (1:03.400)        3:08.698 (1:03.470)
       4:11.594 (1:02.896)
  5 Snyder  'A'                                         4:13.65  
           59.493 (59.493)        2:00.201 (1:00.709)        3:05.243 (1:05.042)
       4:13.649 (1:08.406)
  6 Babylon  'A'                                        4:16.68  
       1:02.775 (1:02.775)        2:10.063 (1:07.289)        3:15.835 (1:05.772)
       4:16.673 (1:00.839)
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:19.25  
       1:04.616 (1:04.616)        2:09.438 (1:04.822)        3:15.649 (1:06.211)
       4:19.241 (1:03.593)
  8 Iona Preparatory  'A'                               4:24.76  
       1:03.230 (1:03.230)        2:13.068 (1:09.838)        3:17.540 (1:04.472)
       4:24.757 (1:07.218)
  9 Iona Preparatory  'B'                               4:44.59  
       1:09.955 (1:09.955)        2:23.066 (1:13.112)        3:35.097 (1:12.031)
       4:44.588 (1:09.491)
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:48.39  
       1:05.845 (1:05.845)        2:18.090 (1:12.245)        3:37.974 (1:19.885)
       4:48.385 (1:10.412)
 11 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:49.28  
       1:09.536 (1:09.536)        2:21.718 (1:12.182)        3:34.454 (1:12.736)
       4:49.279 (1:14.825)
 12 Iona Preparatory  'C'                               5:08.84  
       1:20.757 (1:20.757)        2:35.602 (1:14.845)        4:00.078 (1:24.476)
       5:08.835 (1:08.758)
 13 Iona Preparatory  'D'                               5:28.07  
       1:27.700 (1:27.700)        2:51.996 (1:24.297)        4:09.360 (1:17.364)
       5:28.063 (1:18.704)
 14 Iona Preparatory  'E'                               5:42.04  
       1:26.281 (1:26.281)        2:50.274 (1:23.993)        4:10.525 (1:20.252)
       5:42.032 (1:31.507)
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:28.25  2008        , Newburgh, NY                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  3:38.33  
        54.643 (54.643)  1:49.377 (54.735)  2:44.817 (55.440)  3:38.325 (53.508)
  2 Danbury  'A'                                        3:53.61  
           56.578 (56.578)          1:53.332 (56.755)          2:52.659 (59.327)
       3:53.609 (1:00.950)
  3 Danbury  'B'                                        4:05.82  
           59.403 (59.403)        2:01.154 (1:01.751)        3:01.730 (1:00.576)
       4:05.820 (1:04.090)
  4 Danbury  'C'                                        4:17.09  
       1:02.811 (1:02.811)        2:10.305 (1:07.494)        3:16.293 (1:05.989)
       4:17.088 (1:00.795)
  5 Iona Preparatory  'A'                               4:29.54  
       1:07.477 (1:07.477)        2:15.612 (1:08.135)        3:21.487 (1:05.875)
       4:29.534 (1:08.047)
  6 Iona Preparatory  'B'                               4:32.56  
       1:04.324 (1:04.324)        2:11.041 (1:06.718)        3:24.269 (1:13.228)
       4:32.559 (1:08.290)
  7 Iona Preparatory  'C'                               4:32.61  
       1:09.730 (1:09.730)        2:10.810 (1:01.080)        3:23.242 (1:12.433)
       4:32.607 (1:09.365)
  8 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:42.11  
       1:08.353 (1:08.353)        2:23.254 (1:14.901)        3:34.088 (1:10.835)
       4:42.102 (1:08.015)
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.15  1/5/2018    Howard, Howard                            
                         K Accardi, J Adegboyo, G Mayora, M Myers          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                           3:31.81   1 
        54.542 (54.542)  1:45.703 (51.161)  2:40.003 (54.300)  3:31.802 (51.800)
  2 Hunter College  'A'                                 3:35.58   1 
        53.822 (53.822)  1:47.261 (53.440)  2:40.258 (52.998)  3:35.576 (55.318)
  3 Severna Park  'A'                                   3:39.74   1 
        53.656 (53.656)  1:51.533 (57.878)  2:47.337 (55.804)  3:39.738 (52.402)
  4 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            3:40.97   1 
        53.276 (53.276)  1:48.109 (54.834)  2:43.551 (55.442)  3:40.962 (57.411)
  5 Iona Preparatory  'A'                               3:42.13   1 
        55.698 (55.698)  1:49.390 (53.692)  2:47.616 (58.226)  3:42.123 (54.507)
  6 Danbury  'A'                                        3:42.73   2 
        57.138 (57.138)  1:50.406 (53.269)  2:47.428 (57.022)  3:42.727 (55.300)
  7 Centennial  'A'                                     3:43.13   2 
        55.380 (55.380)  1:51.154 (55.774)  2:47.264 (56.111)  3:43.126 (55.862)
  8 Herbert H Lehman  'A'                               3:43.97   1 
        55.427 (55.427)  1:50.714 (55.288)  2:46.979 (56.265)  3:43.963 (56.984)
  9 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:48.36   2 
           54.620 (54.620)          1:51.174 (56.555)          2:48.099 (56.925)
       3:48.359 (1:00.260)
 10 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:50.42   2 
           56.119 (56.119)          1:52.738 (56.620)          2:49.657 (56.920)
       3:50.415 (1:00.759)
 11 Babylon  'A'                                        3:51.33   2 
        58.177 (58.177)  1:57.210 (59.034)  2:53.773 (56.563)  3:51.321 (57.549)
 12 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 3:53.83   2 
           56.909 (56.909)          1:53.794 (56.885)          2:53.632 (59.838)
       3:53.828 (1:00.196)
 13 Danbury  'B'                                        3:54.84   2 
        59.661 (59.661)  1:58.760 (59.100)  2:57.674 (58.914)  3:54.836 (57.163)
 14 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:17.24   2 
       1:07.465 (1:07.465)        2:08.485 (1:01.020)        3:11.610 (1:03.125)
       4:17.237 (1:05.627)
 15 Iona Preparatory  'B'                               4:18.44   2 
       1:00.184 (1:00.184)        2:01.524 (1:01.340)        3:10.973 (1:09.449)
       4:18.437 (1:07.465)
 16 Iona Preparatory  'C'                               4:41.29   2 
       1:08.248 (1:08.248)        2:17.879 (1:09.632)        3:30.743 (1:12.864)
       4:41.289 (1:10.546)
 17 North Bergen  'A'                                   5:15.27   2 
       1:07.869 (1:07.869)        2:22.954 (1:15.086)        3:46.435 (1:23.481)
       5:15.264 (1:28.829)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshmen
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.65  2013        , Paul Robeson                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow Township  'A'                               4:23.60  
       1:06.882 (1:06.882)        2:12.200 (1:05.318)        3:19.576 (1:07.376)
       4:23.595 (1:04.020)
  2 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'B'                    4:33.71  
       1:07.869 (1:07.869)        2:12.227 (1:04.358)        3:19.451 (1:07.225)
       4:33.701 (1:14.250)
  3 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:45.44  
       1:10.814 (1:10.814)        2:25.291 (1:14.477)        3:34.786 (1:09.495)
       4:45.439 (1:10.654)
  4 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                           4:57.16  
       1:11.337 (1:11.337)        2:20.862 (1:09.526)        3:41.791 (1:20.929)
       4:57.157 (1:15.367)
  5 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                   5:01.23  
       1:17.106 (1:17.106)        2:34.397 (1:17.292)        3:51.963 (1:17.566)
       5:01.230 (1:09.267)
  6 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            5:03.04  
       1:14.826 (1:14.826)        2:28.316 (1:13.490)        3:46.763 (1:18.448)
       5:03.032 (1:16.269)
  7 Ursuline School (NY)  'B'                           5:29.02  
       1:24.062 (1:24.062)        2:43.565 (1:19.503)        4:04.297 (1:20.733)
       5:29.017 (1:24.720)
  8 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    5:31.56  
       1:14.536 (1:14.536)        2:29.996 (1:15.460)        3:50.587 (1:20.591)
       5:31.554 (1:40.968)
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:13.71  2006        , Nazareth, PA                            
                         Stephenson, Guillame, Forsyth, Bryan              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:31.52  
       1:09.681 (1:09.681)        2:19.148 (1:09.468)        3:25.944 (1:06.796)
       4:31.516 (1:05.573)
  2 North Shore  'A'                                    4:32.05  
       1:07.333 (1:07.333)        2:16.804 (1:09.471)        3:25.888 (1:09.085)
       4:32.050 (1:06.162)
  3 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                           4:51.51  
       1:10.381 (1:10.381)        2:22.868 (1:12.487)        3:35.887 (1:13.020)
       4:51.509 (1:15.622)
  4 Ursuline School (NY)  'C'                           5:01.18  
       1:17.835 (1:17.835)        2:35.009 (1:17.175)        3:50.425 (1:15.416)
       5:01.178 (1:10.754)
  5 Ursuline School (NY)  'B'                           5:01.78  
       1:12.521 (1:12.521)        2:24.076 (1:11.555)        3:44.349 (1:20.273)
       5:01.780 (1:17.431)
  6 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                5:30.84  
       1:11.021 (1:11.021)        2:36.591 (1:25.570)        3:59.858 (1:23.267)
       5:30.836 (1:30.978)
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:04.37  2012        , Midwood                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reservoir  'A'                                      4:08.75   1 
       1:02.483 (1:02.483)        2:04.120 (1:01.638)        3:06.666 (1:02.546)
       4:08.747 (1:02.081)
  2 Winslow Township  'A'                               4:13.00   1  4:12.994
       1:02.371 (1:02.371)        2:07.346 (1:04.975)        3:11.494 (1:04.149)
       4:12.994 (1:01.500)
  3 Midwood  'A'                                        4:13.00   1  4:12.998
       1:05.073 (1:05.073)        2:07.412 (1:02.340)        3:12.161 (1:04.750)
       4:12.998 (1:00.837)
  4 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   4:18.10   1 
       1:03.145 (1:03.145)        2:06.800 (1:03.655)        3:13.410 (1:06.610)
       4:18.094 (1:04.684)
  5 North Shore  'A'                                    4:20.07   2 
       1:09.372 (1:09.372)        2:10.236 (1:00.865)        3:16.593 (1:06.358)
       4:20.063 (1:03.470)
  6 Severna Park  'A'                                   4:21.07   2 
       1:01.858 (1:01.858)        2:05.803 (1:03.945)        3:15.548 (1:09.745)
       4:21.070 (1:05.523)
  7 Reservoir  'B'                                      4:22.38   2 
       1:07.430 (1:07.430)        2:11.393 (1:03.963)        3:15.563 (1:04.170)
       4:22.378 (1:06.816)
  8 Centennial  'A'                                     4:28.52   2 
       1:07.158 (1:07.158)        2:13.237 (1:06.079)        3:20.798 (1:07.561)
       4:28.518 (1:07.720)
  9 Snyder  'A'                                         4:30.50   2 
       1:07.912 (1:07.912)        2:15.315 (1:07.404)        3:22.300 (1:06.985)
       4:30.497 (1:08.197)
 10 Spring Creek Campus  'A'                            4:32.25   1 
       1:06.705 (1:06.705)        2:14.257 (1:07.552)        3:25.157 (1:10.900)
       4:32.246 (1:07.090)
 11 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    4:33.72   1 
       1:08.520 (1:08.520)        2:16.935 (1:08.415)        3:29.542 (1:12.607)
       4:33.713 (1:04.171)
 12 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                   4:34.70   2 
       1:04.863 (1:04.863)        2:16.165 (1:11.302)        3:24.287 (1:08.122)
       4:34.700 (1:10.414)
 13 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                           4:42.06   2 
       1:11.531 (1:11.531)        2:23.623 (1:12.092)        3:34.602 (1:10.980)
       4:42.056 (1:07.455)
 14 Spring Creek Campus  'B'                            4:55.12   2 
       1:11.344 (1:11.344)        2:21.615 (1:10.271)        3:36.191 (1:14.576)
       4:55.117 (1:18.926)
 15 Ursuline School (NY)  'B'                           4:58.27   2 
       1:13.183 (1:13.183)        2:28.850 (1:15.667)        3:49.085 (1:20.235)
       4:58.266 (1:09.181)
 16 Ursuline School (NY)  'C'                           5:06.20   2 
       1:18.876 (1:18.876)        2:34.665 (1:15.790)        3:50.227 (1:15.562)
       5:06.193 (1:15.966)
 17 Northwestern-PG  'A'                                5:09.88   2 
       1:10.916 (1:10.916)        2:31.372 (1:20.456)        3:52.647 (1:21.275)
       5:09.872 (1:17.225)
 18 Babylon  'A'                                        5:17.72   2 
       1:17.366 (1:17.366)        2:36.902 (1:19.536)        4:03.009 (1:26.108)
       5:17.719 (1:14.710)
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:34.43  1/7/2017    Oxon Hill, Oxon Hill                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     3:33.79M  1 
           51.774 (51.774)          1:15.921 (24.147)          1:39.442 (23.521)
       3:33.788 (1:54.347)
  2 Iona Preparatory  'A'                               3:37.85   1 
           52.538 (52.538)          1:16.123 (23.585)          1:40.367 (24.244)
       3:37.843 (1:57.476)
  3 Christopher Columbus (CIMS/A  'A'                   3:37.99   1 
           49.547 (49.547)          1:11.874 (22.328)          1:34.468 (22.594)
       3:37.984 (2:03.517)
  4 Howard  'A'                                         3:38.66   1 
           53.118 (53.118)          1:16.921 (23.804)          1:40.802 (23.881)
       3:38.657 (1:57.855)
  5 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            3:39.18   1 
           51.688 (51.688)          1:15.130 (23.442)          1:39.523 (24.394)
       3:39.173 (1:59.650)
  6 Snyder  'A'                                         3:39.25   1 
           53.459 (53.459)          1:16.764 (23.305)          1:40.567 (23.803)
       3:39.247 (1:58.680)
  7 Ferris  'A'                                         3:41.32   2 
           52.288 (52.288)          1:15.271 (22.984)          1:39.425 (24.154)
       3:41.320 (2:01.896)
  8 Beacon NY  'A'                                      3:42.16   3 
           52.033 (52.033)          1:16.608 (24.575)          1:41.525 (24.917)
       3:42.154 (2:00.630)
  9 Branford  'A'                                       3:43.41   2 
           54.031 (54.031)          1:19.468 (25.437)          1:43.833 (24.365)
       3:43.410 (1:59.577)
 10 Severna Park  'A'                                   3:43.60   3 
           54.428 (54.428)          1:18.603 (24.175)          1:41.843 (23.240)
       3:43.595 (2:01.752)
 11 Rye  'A'                                            3:43.77   2 
           55.380 (55.380)          1:19.003 (23.624)          1:42.705 (23.702)
       3:43.763 (2:01.059)
 12 North Bergen  'A'                                   3:45.29   2 
           54.229 (54.229)          1:17.602 (23.374)          1:41.059 (23.457)
       3:45.285 (2:04.226)
 13 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                3:45.49   3 
           52.436 (52.436)          1:15.994 (23.559)          1:39.588 (23.594)
       3:45.486 (2:05.899)
 14 Rye  'B'                                            3:45.53   2 
           52.220 (52.220)          1:16.353 (24.134)          1:41.040 (24.688)
       3:45.529 (2:04.489)
 15 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:45.63   3 
           53.778 (53.778)          1:18.439 (24.662)          1:43.302 (24.863)
       3:45.622 (2:02.320)
 16 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:50.16   4 
           52.798 (52.798)          1:18.089 (25.291)          1:44.717 (26.628)
       3:50.159 (2:05.443)
 17 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               3:50.64   2 
           56.155 (56.155)          1:19.146 (22.992)          1:42.615 (23.470)
       3:50.638 (2:08.023)
 18 Wg Oconnell-Copiague  'A'                           3:52.95   3 
           54.393 (54.393)          1:17.797 (23.404)          1:41.435 (23.639)
       3:52.948 (2:11.513)
 19 Iona Preparatory  'B'                               3:53.52   2 
           56.430 (56.430)          1:21.265 (24.835)          1:45.926 (24.661)
       3:53.513 (2:07.587)
 20 Glenelg  'A'                                        3:54.90   4 
           56.276 (56.276)          1:21.163 (24.887)          1:46.513 (25.351)
       3:54.893 (2:08.380)
 21 Mount St. Michael Academy  'A'                      3:55.36   3 
           52.280 (52.280)          1:16.343 (24.063)          1:40.703 (24.360)
       3:55.353 (2:14.650)
 22 Teaneck  'A'                                        3:55.70   3 
           53.577 (53.577)          1:17.916 (24.340)          1:43.412 (25.496)
       3:55.697 (2:12.285)
 23 Notre Dame-West Haven  'A'                          3:55.85   3 
           55.439 (55.439)          1:20.668 (25.229)          1:45.348 (24.680)
       3:55.844 (2:10.497)
 24 Reservoir  'A'                                      3:56.86   4 
           55.593 (55.593)          1:25.863 (30.270)          1:50.250 (24.388)
       3:56.853 (2:06.603)
 25 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:57.59   4 
       1:00.003 (1:00.003)          1:25.570 (25.568)          1:51.411 (25.841)
       3:57.588 (2:06.177)
 26 North Bergen  'B'                                   3:58.15   4 
           58.470 (58.470)          1:22.988 (24.518)          1:49.041 (26.054)
       3:58.145 (2:09.105)
 27 Bronxville  'B'                                     3:59.89   3 
           56.576 (56.576)          1:25.028 (28.453)          1:50.955 (25.927)
       3:59.883 (2:08.928)
 28 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:00.12   2 
           56.962 (56.962)          1:20.370 (23.409)          1:44.657 (24.287)
       4:00.118 (2:15.461)
 29 HS for Construction  'A'                            4:00.53   3 
           56.800 (56.800)          1:21.820 (25.020)          1:46.178 (24.358)
       4:00.526 (2:14.349)
 30 Camden Catholic  'A'                                4:02.29   4 
           57.191 (57.191)          1:22.218 (25.028)          1:48.665 (26.447)
       4:02.282 (2:13.617)
 31 HS for Construction  'B'                            4:09.36   4 
           58.878 (58.878)          1:24.469 (25.592)          1:51.682 (27.213)
       4:09.356 (2:17.675)
 32 Edgemont  'A'                                       4:09.67   4 
           59.064 (59.064)          1:28.006 (28.942)          1:55.412 (27.406)
       4:09.666 (2:14.255)
 33 Boys & Girls  'B'                                   4:25.36   4 
       1:02.254 (1:02.254)          1:30.915 (28.661)          1:59.812 (28.897)
       4:25.360 (2:25.549)
 34 Edgemont  'B'                                       4:26.53   4 
       1:02.778 (1:02.778)          1:30.192 (27.414)          1:58.688 (28.497)
       4:26.526 (2:27.838)
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:08.79  1/7/2017    Bronxville, Bronxville                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                           4:12.23   1 
       1:01.607 (1:01.607)          1:31.360 (29.753)          1:59.921 (28.562)
       4:12.230 (2:12.309)
  2 Bronxville  'A'                                     4:15.64   2 
           58.433 (58.433)          1:24.955 (26.523)          1:51.934 (26.979)
       4:15.637 (2:23.704)
  3 Danbury  'A'                                        4:16.68   1 
       1:02.221 (1:02.221)          1:28.368 (26.147)          1:55.081 (26.714)
       4:16.677 (2:21.596)
  4 Bronxville  'D'                                     4:17.43   3 
       1:01.791 (1:01.791)          1:29.044 (27.254)          1:56.869 (27.825)
       4:17.429 (2:20.560)
  5 Hanover Park  'A'                                   4:19.54   1 
       1:03.410 (1:03.410)          1:31.045 (27.635)          1:58.695 (27.650)
       4:19.536 (2:20.841)
  6 Amsterdam  'A'                                      4:21.22   1 
       1:02.370 (1:02.370)          1:30.299 (27.930)          1:58.315 (28.017)
       4:21.219 (2:22.904)
  7 Winslow Township  'A'                               4:27.81   2 
       1:00.949 (1:00.949)          1:26.545 (25.596)          1:52.761 (26.217)
       4:27.805 (2:35.045)
  8 Severna Park  'A'                                   4:29.43   4 
       1:08.039 (1:08.039)          1:36.355 (28.316)          2:06.098 (29.744)
       4:29.429 (2:23.331)
  9 Snyder  'A'                                         4:30.59   2 
       1:02.900 (1:02.900)          1:29.375 (26.475)          1:56.646 (27.271)
       4:30.587 (2:33.941)
 10 Bronxville  'B'                                     4:33.10   2 
       1:05.158 (1:05.158)          1:33.228 (28.070)          2:02.656 (29.429)
       4:33.100 (2:30.445)
 11 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)  'A'                   4:36.30   2 
       1:07.880 (1:07.880)          1:35.482 (27.603)          2:03.954 (28.472)
       4:36.295 (2:32.342)
 12 Ursuline School (NY)  'B'                           4:38.86   1 
       1:07.317 (1:07.317)          1:36.785 (29.468)          2:06.245 (29.460)
       4:38.860 (2:32.616)
 13 Bronxville  'C'                                     4:41.02   2 
       1:08.491 (1:08.491)          1:37.462 (28.971)          2:07.457 (29.995)
       4:41.020 (2:33.563)
 14 North Shore  'A'                                    4:43.24   3 
       1:05.639 (1:05.639)          1:37.407 (31.769)          2:12.390 (34.984)
       4:43.237 (2:30.847)
 15 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:44.36   2 
       1:07.875 (1:07.875)          1:39.569 (31.695)          2:07.796 (28.228)
       4:44.355 (2:36.560)
 16 Edgemont  'A'                                       4:44.54   3 
       1:04.820 (1:04.820)          1:34.819 (29.999)          2:04.510 (29.692)
       4:44.534 (2:40.024)
 17 Glenelg  'A'                                        4:45.65   2 
       1:07.173 (1:07.173)          1:36.922 (29.750)          2:06.175 (29.254)
       4:45.647 (2:39.472)
 18 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:46.94   3 
       1:06.964 (1:06.964)          1:36.429 (29.466)          2:05.663 (29.234)
       4:46.932 (2:41.270)
 19 Wheatley  'A'                                       4:48.61   3 
       1:03.862 (1:03.862)          1:35.630 (31.769)          2:09.040 (33.410)
       4:48.605 (2:39.565)
 20 Bronxville  'E'                                     4:48.87   3 
       1:10.992 (1:10.992)          1:42.449 (31.458)          2:14.019 (31.570)
       4:48.863 (2:34.844)
 21 Bronx Of Science  'A'                               4:50.06   2 
       1:08.296 (1:08.296)          1:39.145 (30.849)          2:09.139 (29.995)
       4:50.053 (2:40.915)
 22 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            4:54.03   2 
       1:12.355 (1:12.355)          1:42.462 (30.108)          2:12.305 (29.843)
       4:54.022 (2:41.718)
 23 Ferris  'A'                                         4:54.84   4 
       1:10.488 (1:10.488)          1:41.331 (30.843)          2:10.592 (29.261)
       4:54.832 (2:44.240)
 24 Staples  'A'                                        4:56.40   3 
       1:10.327 (1:10.327)          1:41.675 (31.349)          2:11.159 (29.484)
       4:56.399 (2:45.241)
 25 George W Hewlett  'A'                               4:56.79   3 
       1:11.101 (1:11.101)          1:44.711 (33.610)          2:19.446 (34.735)
       4:56.781 (2:37.335)
 26 North Shore  'B'                                    5:00.51   4 
       1:16.850 (1:16.850)          1:50.158 (33.308)          2:19.757 (29.600)
       5:00.502 (2:40.745)
 27 Bronxville  'F'                                     5:00.67   4 
       1:09.771 (1:09.771)          1:40.151 (30.380)          2:11.664 (31.514)
       5:00.661 (2:48.997)
 28 North Bergen  'A'                                   5:02.24   3 
       1:12.214 (1:12.214)          1:42.791 (30.578)          2:15.900 (33.110)
       5:02.239 (2:46.340)
 29 Port Jefferson (Earl Vanderm  'A'                   5:03.57   4 
       1:11.012 (1:11.012)          1:41.533 (30.521)          2:11.384 (29.852)
       5:03.562 (2:52.178)
 30 Beacon NY  'A'                                      5:05.66   3 
       1:05.274 (1:05.274)          1:32.337 (27.064)          2:03.073 (30.736)
       5:05.657 (3:02.585)
 31 Edgemont  'B'                                       5:08.75   4 
       1:11.039 (1:11.039)          1:43.359 (32.320)          2:16.425 (33.066)
       5:08.741 (2:52.316)
 32 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              5:11.42   4 
       1:07.680 (1:07.680)          1:36.571 (28.891)          2:07.268 (30.698)
       5:11.420 (3:04.152)
 33 Camden Catholic  'A'                                5:12.29   4 
       1:11.922 (1:11.922)          1:42.803 (30.882)          2:15.221 (32.418)
       5:12.290 (2:57.070)
 34 Bronxville  'G'                                     5:13.43   4 
       1:27.550 (1:27.550)          2:00.409 (32.860)          2:33.052 (32.643)
       5:13.430 (2:40.379)
 35 Wheatley  'B'                                       5:36.19   4 
       1:29.638 (1:29.638)          2:03.716 (34.078)          2:37.397 (33.681)
       5:36.190 (2:58.794)
 36 NEST+m  'A'                                         5:55.63   4 
       1:18.208 (1:18.208)          1:49.977 (31.769)          2:22.647 (32.670)
       5:55.627 (3:32.980)
 -- Teaneck  'A'                                             FS   1 
 
Event 47  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.69  1/6/2017    Jesse Parson, Reservoir                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorpe, Trey               9 Camden Cath               6.90q  8 
  2 Merritt, Christian         9 Danbury                   6.91q 11 
  3 Robinson, Brandon          9 Uniondale                 6.93q  6 
  4 Sims, Antonio              9 Riverdale Bpt             6.97q 10  6.966
  5 Jackson, Braylon           9 Surrattsvill              6.97q  8  6.967
  6 Henson, James              9 Severna Park              6.98q  7 
  7 Butler, Khari              9 Arch Spalding             7.03q  5 
  8 Sims, Alonzo               9 Riverdale Bpt             7.10q  9 
  9 Kwarteng, Kwame            9 Bay Shore                 7.11   5 
 10 Parise, Lucas              9 Babylon                   7.13   9 
 11 Lin, George                9 Stuyvesant                7.17  10 
 12 Touba, Derrick             9 Yonkers                   7.21   2 
 13 Worrell, Matthew           9 Newburgh                  7.22   1 
 14 Gersten, Scott             9 Danbury                   7.24   5 
 15 Noel, Uche                 9 Uniondale                 7.30   3 
 16 Howes, Jared               9 Massapequa                7.37   6 
 17 Montes, Samuel             9 Newburgh                  7.42   2 
 18 De leon, Andre             9 Danbury                   7.45   3 
 19 Hargraves, Jordan          9 Iona Prep                 7.48  10  7.476
 20 Colbert, Michael           9 Wilton                    7.48   1  7.477
 21 Kelly, Hasani              9 Hen Hudson                7.49   6 
 22 Murrell, Cameron           9 Woodlands                 7.53   6 
 23 Twombly, Christopher       9 Danbury                   7.54   9 
 24 Zhen, Junhao               9 Stuyvesant                7.56   4 
 25 Victorino, Jankiel         9 Danbury                   7.64   4 
 26 Dorestant, Jean            9 Uniondale                 7.71   3 
 27 Henriquez, Oscar           9 Bay Shore                 7.77   6  7.763
 28 Corbisiero, Sabato         9 Don Bosco Pr              7.77   4  7.770
 29 Galarraga, Kevin           9 North Bergen              7.78   6 
 30 Reid, Namir                9 Uniondale                 7.79   1 
 31 Horn, Jacob                9 Camden Cath               7.80   1  7.795
 32 Sterner, John              9 Hen Hudson                7.80   5  7.796
 33 Lee, Jory                  9 HS Math Sci Eng           7.81   1 
 34 Anderson, Travis           9 Boys & Girls              7.82  11 
 35 Innis, Ginobli             9 Christ T King             7.83   7 
 36 Kurumunda, Jacob           9 Edgemont                  7.84   2 
 37 Jenkins, Marquiz           9 Boys & Girls              7.88   9 
 38 Pasion, Kyle               9 Don Bosco Pr              7.98   7  7.971
 39 Diem, Cody                 9 Bay Shore                 7.98   3  7.974
 40 Holder, Esron              9 Spring Creek              7.99   4 
 41 Katz, Ethan                9 HS Math Sci Eng           8.02  10  8.012
 42 Jeannot, Andrew            9 Bay Shore                 8.02   1  8.014
 43 Casabianca Jr., Anthony    9 Iona Prep                 8.06  11 
 44 Chen, Leo                  9 HS Math Sci Eng           8.08   2 
 45 Gindhart, Julian           9 Don Bosco Pr              8.09   2 
 46 Cuebas, Steven             9 South Bronx               8.14  10  8.137
 46 Garcia, Luis               9 Bay Shore                 8.14   7  8.137
 48 Ojurongbe, Abidemi         9 DeMatha Cath              8.28   7 
 49 Redmond, Joseph            9 Hen Hudson                8.37   1 
 50 Joe, Matthew               9 Edgemont                  8.40   4 
 51 Lee, Junoh                 9 Edgemont                  8.47   5 
 52 Minchala, Wilson           9 Hen Hudson                8.54   9 
 53 Eyal, David                9 HS Math Sci Eng           8.59   7  8.585
 54 Amaning-Kwareten, Kwabeb   9 Murry Bergtraum           8.59   3  8.586
 55 Kleber, Liam               9 Nanuet                    8.70   8 
 56 Sak, Ben                   9 HS Math Sci Eng           8.83   8 
 57 Jetanamest, Mason          9 Hen Hudson                9.29  11 
 58 Cuzzi, Matthew             9 Hen Hudson                9.49   9 
 59 Huynh, Nickolas            9 Hen Hudson               10.08   6 
 60 Barry, Thomas              9 Hen Hudson               10.48   7 
 
Event 47  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.69  1/6/2017    Jesse Parson, Reservoir                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Brandon          9 Uniondale                 6.86  
  2 Henson, James              9 Severna Park              6.90  
  3 Merritt, Christian         9 Danbury                   6.91   6.904
  4 Sims, Antonio              9 Riverdale Bpt             6.91   6.905
  5 Thorpe, Trey               9 Camden Cath               6.95  
  6 Jackson, Braylon           9 Surrattsvill              7.04  
  7 Sims, Alonzo               9 Riverdale Bpt             7.06  
  8 Butler, Khari              9 Arch Spalding             7.08  
 
Event 48  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.64  1/6/2017    Tyriq Bundy, Deptford Twp                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudley, Kenny             10 DeMatha Cath            M 6.62q  3 
  2 Williams, Travis          10 HS Truman NY              6.67q  2 
  3 Santos, Luka              10 Danbury                   6.90q  5 
  4 Ng, Connor                10 Stuyvesant                6.96q  1 
  5 Hendy, Quincy             10 West Side NJ              6.98q  9 
  6 Sheriff, Omar             10 Murry Bergtraum           7.00q  1  6.996
  7 Adedeji, Micaiah          10 OL Good Counsel           7.00q  7  6.998
  8 Gutierrez, Noah           10 Iona Prep                 7.01q  6  7.001
  9 Wilson, Shemar            10 Hudson Cath               7.01q  6  7.006
 10 Padron, Alec              10 Massapequa                7.02  10 
 11 Wright, Xavier            10 Christ T King             7.03   5 
 12 Scott, Ethan              10 Lakeland/Pan              7.04   2 
 13 Goings, Jordan            10 DeMatha Cath              7.07   4  7.062
 13 Vahdatshaar, Arya         10 Glenelg                   7.07   1  7.062
 15 Kinard, Dayln             10 Mt St Michael             7.08   2 
 16 Haldens, Shaquille        10 Wg Oconnell               7.15   3 
 17 Richburg, De'Von          10 Riverdale Bpt             7.16   5  7.155
 18 Acevedo, Javier           10 H Van Arsdale             7.16   4  7.160
 19 Nwaobasi, Daelyn          10 Germantown A              7.20   8 
 20 Perry, Patrick            10 DeMatha Cath              7.21   7  7.201
 21 Corpus, Dylan             10 Nanuet                    7.21   2  7.209
 22 Ryan, Timothy             10 Nanuet                    7.22   5 
 23 Guessongo, Adamou         10 HH Lehman                 7.24   9 
 24 Carey, Dean               10 Stuyvesant                7.26   8 
 25 Jackson, Quentin          10 DeMatha Cath              7.28   6 
 26 Byron, Kyle               10 Prospect Hts              7.34   7 
 27 Mathew, Jeremy            10 Yonkers                   7.35   6 
 28 Pitter, Jelani            10 Uniondale                 7.37   8  7.363
 29 Fridie, Spencer           10 DeMatha Cath              7.37   1  7.364
 30 Mann, Kyle                10 Bay Shore                 7.38   3  7.372
 31 Sakamoto, Kazu            10 HS Math Sci Eng           7.38   8  7.376
 32 Chen, Yi Chu              10 HS Math Sci Eng           7.45   6 
 33 Oxford, Stanley           10 Christ T King             7.49   5  7.489
 34 Thomas, Troy              10 Christ T King             7.49   1  7.490
 35 Darden, Soloman           10 Iona Prep                 7.52   9 
 36 Klatt, Joseph             10 Iona Prep                 7.58  10 
 37 Rivera JR, Mark           10 HH Lehman                 7.59   5 
 38 Chin, Justin              10 Lakeland/Pan              7.70   2 
 39 Phillips, Gary            10 New Rochelle              7.71  10  7.703
 40 O'Neill, Ben              10 HS Math Sci Eng           7.71   1  7.705
 41 Lima-Heese, Edward        10 Edgemont                  7.76   4  7.759
 42 Frank, Devin              10 Edgemont                  7.76   2  7.760
 43 Brzezinski, Simon         10 Stuyvesant                7.82   7 
 44 Felicien, Cameron         10 Bay Shore                 7.85   3 
 45 Rivers, Derek             10 Danbury                   7.89   4 
 46 Colorado, Jayden          10 Christ T King             7.99   9 
 47 Pham, Olivier             10 Stuyvesant                8.00   4 
 48 Gomez, Victor             10 Yonkers                   8.03   8 
 49 Rosetti, Patrick          10 Danbury                   8.07   7 
 50 Levine, Max               10 Stuyvesant                8.09   7 
 51 Yu Lian, Dai              10 HS Math Sci Eng           8.14  10 
 52 McCoy, Peyton             10 DeMatha Cath              8.18   7 
 53 Coons, Ben                10 Iona Prep                 8.35  10 
 54 Bertoni, Andreas          10 HS Math Sci Eng           8.38   9 
 55 Allen, Gavin              10 Iona Prep                 8.41   8 
 56 Memon, Saad               10 HS Math Sci Eng           8.49   4 
 57 Grim, Alex                10 HS Math Sci Eng           8.51   6 
 58 Nuwesra, Salim            10 Hen Hudson                8.59   2 
 59 Perez, Adonis             10 South Bronx               8.96   4 
 60 McLean, Zander            10 P Robeson NY             12.21   8 
 
Event 48  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.64  1/6/2017    Tyriq Bundy, Deptford Twp                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Travis          10 HS Truman NY              6.59M 
  2 Dudley, Kenny             10 DeMatha Cath              6.71  
  3 Hendy, Quincy             10 West Side NJ              6.75  
  4 Adedeji, Micaiah          10 OL Good Counsel           6.89  
  5 Santos, Luka              10 Danbury                   6.94  
  6 Ng, Connor                10 Stuyvesant                7.01  
  7 Gutierrez, Noah           10 Iona Prep                 7.03  
  8 Sheriff, Omar             10 Murry Bergtraum           7.08  
  9 Wilson, Shemar            10 Hudson Cath               7.11  
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.75  1/6/2017    Garfield Phillips, Evander Childs           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckenzie, Brandon         12 Prospect Hts              6.80q  8 
  2 Flemmings, Tahje          11 Benjamin Ban              6.82q  1 
  3 Dan, Tyler                11 Centennial                6.83q  9 
  4 Williams, Eric            12 HH Lehman                 6.85q 11 
  5 Parise, Evan              11 Babylon                   6.87q  4 
  6 Brathwaite, Syan          12 Hudson Cath               6.88q 12  6.877
  7 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury                   6.88q  9  6.879
  8 Battle, Tahliq            11 Christ T King             6.90q 10 
  9 Moshette, Sydney          12 Iona Prep                 6.92  11  6.914
 10 Watters, Seamus           12 Bronxville                6.92   3  6.919
 11 Douglas, Aman             12 Benjamin Ban              6.93   2 
 12 Magassouba, Mamady        12 Hudson Cath               6.94  14  6.934
 13 Jackson, Jared            12 H Van Arsdale             6.94  14  6.938
 14 Moore, Dwayne             12 HH Lehman                 6.96   4 
 15 Custodio, Koby            11 Arch Spalding             6.97   3  6.968
 16 Lizzo, Tyler              12 Mount Hebron              6.97   8  6.970
 17 David, Kory               12 Spring Creek              6.99  14  6.986
 18 Edwards, Kayvan              Prospect Hts              6.99   8  6.987
 19 Owens, Nasim              12 Hudson Cath               7.01  13 
 20 Collins, Michael          12 Benjamin Ban              7.04   5  7.031
 21 James, Kaylim             12 Uniondale                 7.04   1  7.033
 22 Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury                   7.04  13  7.039
 23 O'Connell, Tommy          12 Bronxville                7.07   2 
 24 DeLaCruz, Bernie          11 Danbury                   7.08   6 
 25 Grant, Romario            12 Spring Creek              7.10   1 
 26 Moore, Jordan             12 Spring Creek              7.13   3 
 27 Adegbemileke, Dj          10 DeMatha Cath              7.14   4 
 28 Walker, Jordan            12 HH Lehman                 7.15  15 
 29 Cartledge, Cj             12 DeMatha Cath              7.16   5 
 30 Morris, Josiah            11 Babylon                   7.18  11  7.173
 31 Tufano, Antonio           12 Babylon                   7.18   8  7.178
 32 Alleyne, Shaquan          12 Benjamin Ban              7.19   6 
 33 Antwi, Prince             12 HH Lehman                 7.20  12  7.193
 34 Ayhon, Marco              12 Centennial                7.20   2  7.198
 35 Zia, Huzaifa              12 Mount Hebron              7.22   5  7.211
 35 Begy, Clarky              11 Uniondale                 7.22  10  7.211
 37 Moncrieffe, Raheem        12 HH Lehman                 7.22   6  7.218
 38 Johnson, Jalean           12 Mount Hebron              7.22  15  7.219
 39 Millner, Tremayne         11 Babylon                   7.23  11  7.223
 40 Salazar, Cedric           11 Woodlands                 7.23  15  7.225
 41 Hopkins, Malachi          11 Danbury                   7.24  13 
 42 Mejia, Juan               12 Spring Creek              7.25   9 
 43 Tertel, Andrew            11 Prospect Hts              7.28   7 
 44 Berger, Gavin             11 Iona Prep                 7.29  14  7.282
 45 Yearwood, Narain          11 Christ T King             7.29   5  7.284
 46 Sanford, Kenneth          11 Iona Prep                 7.30  12  7.292
 47 Lambert, Jayden           12 Iona Prep                 7.30  14  7.294
 48 Altman, Thomas            11 Centennial                7.31   5  7.304
 49 Malik, Murtaaz            11 Centennial                7.31   7  7.306
 50 Allen, Malachi            12 Iona Prep                 7.32   3  7.316
 50 Aiken, Malachi            11 Spring Creek              7.32   4  7.316
 52 Rivie, Dylan              12 Ossining                  7.33   7 
 53 Glasgow, Camari           12 Iona Prep                 7.35  13 
 54 Kennedy, Tyler            12 Camden Cath               7.36  15 
 55 James, Ian                11 Wg Oconnell               7.37   5 
 56 Franklin, Matthew         11 Babylon                   7.39   9 
 57 Akinade, Ebenezer            Murry Bergtraum           7.41   2 
 58 Davis, Matt               11 Camden Cath               7.42  11 
 59 Roberts, George           11 NEST+m                    7.45   7  7.450
 59 Crea, Damian              11 Iona Prep                 7.45  13  7.450
 61 Foreman, Christian        11 Don Bosco Pr              7.46  13 
 62 Watson, Jahil             12 Christ T King             7.50   6 
 63 Rinzel, Malcolm              Murry Bergtraum           7.51   1 
 64 Carter, Bryson            11 OL Good Counsel           7.52  12 
 65 Galvez, Fredis            11 Uniondale                 7.55  11 
 66 Ramirez, Amilcar          12 Babylon                   7.59  15 
 67 Gamarra, Victor           12 Wg Oconnell               7.62   4 
 68 Browne, Jace              11 Boys & Girls              7.63   5 
 69 Nakamura, Rei             11 Edgemont                  7.65  12 
 70 Perez, Brian              12 HS Construction           7.66   9  7.654
 70 Barak, Jake               12 Hen Hudson                7.66   1  7.654
 72 Castillo, Amani              Ben Cardozo               7.68   8 
 73 Hall, Alex                11 Don Bosco Pr              7.70  13 
 74 Ferrigno, Louis           12 Babylon                   7.71  14 
 75 Lee, Eric                 11 Hen Hudson                7.73   1 
 76 Bertorelli, Stephen       11 Iona Prep                 7.74   6 
 77 Hawkins, Mike             12 DeMatha Cath              7.75  15 
 78 Theodroes, Kidus          11 Bay Shore                 7.76   8 
 79 Chowdhury, Tahmeed           NEST+m                    7.80   8 
 80 Tuitt, Anthony            12 Babylon                   7.82   2 
 81 Yeung, Matthew            11 Iona Prep                 7.83   4 
 82 Diamond, Asa              11 Bay Shore                 7.86  13 
 83 Guerrero, Miguel          12 Manhattan Ce              7.87  10 
 84 DE Los Santos, Isaac         Far Rockaway              7.88   3 
 85 Hertelbernstein, Aigin       NEST+m                    7.92   1 
 86 Zheng, David              11 HS Math Sci Eng           8.01  10 
 87 Barua, Shuvro                NEST+m                    8.08   7 
 88 Monroy, Gustavo           10 Uniondale                 8.09   9 
 89 Reynoso, Bryan            12 South Bronx               8.10   3 
 90 Steinhauer, Logan         11 Babylon                   8.14   5 
 91 Wells, Christopher        11 Iona Prep                 8.16  14 
 92 Haque, Ayman              11 HS Math Sci Eng           8.17  11 
 93 Anazco, Angel             12 South Bronx               8.19  15 
 94 Regueiro, Matthew         11 Hen Hudson                8.25   6 
 95 Ballar, Joseph            11 Christ T King             8.27  14 
 96 Mejicano, Jeffrey         11 Uniondale                 8.29  13 
 97 Shapnil, Shihab              NEST+m                    8.37  12  8.361
 98 Ghotra, Hermanjit         12 NEST+m                    8.37  11  8.363
 99 Etheridge, Darius            Far Rockaway              8.48   9 
100 Guigliano, Michael        12 Babylon                   8.62   2 
101 Bhuiyan, Nahiyan             NEST+m                    8.64   4 
102 Yimer, Emmanuel           12 Bronxville                9.35  10 
103 Meeks, Robert             11 Uniondale                 9.39  10 
104 Ryan, Tyler               11 Hen Hudson                9.65   6 
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.75  1/6/2017    Garfield Phillips, Evander Childs           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flemmings, Tahje          11 Benjamin Ban              6.59M 
  2 Dan, Tyler                11 Centennial                6.71M 
  3 Brathwaite, Syan          12 Hudson Cath               6.73M 
  4 Mckenzie, Brandon         12 Prospect Hts              6.78  
  5 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury                   6.79  
  6 Battle, Tahliq            11 Christ T King             6.85  
  7 Williams, Eric            12 HH Lehman                 6.95  
  8 Parise, Evan              11 Babylon                   7.32  
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.36  1/6/2017    Octavia Nicely, Taft Educational            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Diamond        9 Surrattsvill              7.42q 13 
  2 Lettsome, Zhane            9 OL Good Counsel           7.51q  2 
  3 Robles, Guliana            9 Danbury                   7.61q  6 
  4 Collins, Rehana            9 P Robeson NY              7.68q  6  7.674
  5 James, Jaia                9 Winslow Twp               7.68q 10  7.679
  6 Davidson, Sophie           9 Reservoir                 7.69q  3 
  7 Conte, Olivia              9 Huntington                7.72q  9 
  8 Ircha, Caroline            9 Bronxville                7.74q  5 
  9 Murray, Kiara              9 Howard                    7.75  11 
 10 Greene, Michaela           9 Howard                    7.76  15 
 11 McDonald, Leanne           9 P Robeson NY              7.78   7 
 12 Simms, Erynn               9 Riverdale Bpt             7.79  12 
 13 Turijan, Xochilt           9 Hudson Cath               7.85   8 
 14 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                   7.86  15 
 15 Matthews, Joelle           9 P Robeson NY              7.93   9 
 16 Milhouse, Nailiah          7 Spring Creek              7.94   4 
 17 Halbeisen, Brianna         9 Huntington                7.95  12  7.945
 18 Koenig, Amelia             9 Bronxville                7.95  10  7.948
 19 Novas, Aaliyah             9 Danbury                   8.08   7 
 20 Braxton, Zariyah           9 Bay Shore                 8.09  13 
 21 Liu, Zuzi                  9 Stuyvesant                8.11   2 
 22 Osorio, Chrissy            7 Hen Hudson                8.13  13 
 23 Tillery, Tiara             9 JFK Bronx                 8.16   8 
 24 Barrett, Jahanni           9 Prospect Hts              8.18   5 
 25 Shannon, Emma              9 Camden Cath               8.20   8 
 26 Kessler, Ruby              8 North Shore               8.23   1 
 27 Williams, Abigail          9 Spring Creek              8.28   9 
 28 Sorace, Emma               9 Warwick Vly               8.29  15 
 29 Wynter, Jada               9 Medgar Evers              8.31   4 
 30 Liles, Molly               9 Staples                   8.32   9 
 31 Daniels, Angel             9 Camden Cath               8.33  12 
 32 Preuss, Emilie             9 North Shore               8.34  14  8.335
 33 Clarke, Zaria              9 Murry Bergtraum           8.34   1  8.340
 34 Gwyn, Mariah               9 P-Ville NJ                8.36   9 
 35 Black, Ava                 9 Bronxville                8.37  11 
 36 Scott, Renee               9 C Columbus                8.45   7 
 37 Hill, Madeline             9 Staples                   8.48   8 
 38 Teixeira, Marianna         9 Danbury                   8.49   9 
 39 Lamond, Olivia             9 North Shore               8.50  11  8.493
 40 Montes, Emely              9 Yonkers                   8.50   7  8.494
 41 Ednie, Bridget             9 WC Mepham                 8.53   2  8.524
 42 Collins, Kayla             9 Spring Creek              8.53   4  8.528
 43 Widen, Julia               7 Bronxville                8.54   1 
 44 Campos, Kayla              9 Hen Hudson                8.55  10 
 45 Schembari, Emma            9 Hen Hudson                8.56  14  8.552
 46 Bradley, Kianna            9 P Robeson NY              8.56  13  8.555
 47 McLean, Ocean              9 Spring Creek              8.61  11 
 48 Saad, Anna                 7 Bronxville                8.62   2 
 49 Mellinghoff, Remi          8 Bronxville                8.63   3 
 50 Sampson, Jillian           9 Massapequa                8.64  15  8.637
 50 Comino, Isabella           9 Nanuet                    8.64   4  8.637
 52 Scott, Rachael             9 C Columbus                8.66   7 
 53 Casey, Meaghan             9 Lakeland/Pan              8.68   6 
 54 Edwards, Lawery            9 P Robeson NY              8.70   7 
 55 Dale, Shamaya              9 P Robeson NY              8.72   6  8.716
 56 Rivera, Aaniyah            9 Spring Creek              8.72   3  8.719
 57 Hassell, Lauren            9 Staples                   8.73   5 
 58 Gbenebitse, Nicole         9 Wheatley                  8.76  10 
 59 DeBrizzi, Ava              9 Sacred Heart              8.78   7 
 60 Tillman, Lanarie           9 Northwestern              8.79   6 
 61 Gustavson, Mikayla         9 Lakeland/Pan              8.84  12 
 62 DeLuca, Jami               9 WC Mepham                 8.86  13  8.857
 63 Brown, Imani               8 Yonkers                   8.86   5  8.860
 64 Ditrano, Kathryn           9 North Shore               8.90  13 
 65 Shah, Jaina                9 Wheatley                  8.94  11 
 66 Chatman, Cheryl            9 Murry Bergtraum           8.95   1 
 67 Hernandez, Karen           9 South Bronx               8.96   4 
 68 Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart              8.97  15 
 69 Kam, Nicole                9 Great Neck S              8.98  10 
 70 Sierra, Aracelly           9 North Shore               9.05   8  9.046
 71 Bosquez, Giselle           8 Yonkers                   9.05   1  9.048
 72 Nunez, Estefany            8 Yonkers                   9.05   2  9.049
 73 Paulino, Hilaris           9 AE Stevenson              9.07   4 
 74 Campbell, Diana            9 Bronx Science             9.09   2  9.090
 74 Medina, Iileen             9 Uni Charter               9.09   5  9.090
 76 Abraham, Allison           9 Hen Hudson                9.10   6 
 77 Lopez, Yadsury             9 Lakeland/Pan              9.18  11 
 78 Bayon, Jamie               9 North Shore               9.19   2 
 79 Scheffel, Ella             9 North Shore               9.20   3 
 80 Alfinito, Gabrielle        9 Lakeland/Pan              9.22   5 
 81 Dendy-Robinson, Asiyah     9 Northwestern              9.29   2 
 82 Elliot, Aniya              9 Murry Bergtraum           9.34   8 
 83 Fagan, Elizabeth           9 Lakeland/Pan              9.35   1 
 84 Lanauze Ortiz, Alyza       9 Murry Bergtraum           9.43   2 
 85 Ostbye, Camilla            9 Staples                   9.44  10 
 86 Morton, Genevieve          9 North Shore               9.45   3 
 87 Marzlock, Brooke           9 North Shore               9.52  12 
 88 Santana, Isabella          9 HS Math Sci Eng           9.53  13 
 89 Erysthee, Madison          9 Woodlands                 9.57  14 
 90 Isaac, Skylar              9 John Bowne                9.60   8 
 91 Nelson, Tagecia            9 C Columbus                9.82   9 
 92 Quinones, Serenity         9 Spring Creek              9.85  14 
 93 Knight, Myaiza             9 John Bowne               10.55  11 
 94 Carey, Bridget             9 Woodlands                10.58  15 
 95 Stephens, Naveah           9 Murry Bergtraum          10.80   7 
 96 Baez, Reylynn              9 Murry Bergtraum          11.45   6 
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshmen
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.36  1/6/2017    Octavia Nicely, Taft Educational            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Diamond        9 Surrattsvill              7.41  
  2 Lettsome, Zhane            9 OL Good Counsel           7.48  
  3 Davidson, Sophie           9 Reservoir                 7.51  
  4 Conte, Olivia              9 Huntington                7.62   7.612
  5 Robles, Guliana            9 Danbury                   7.62   7.618
  6 Ircha, Caroline            9 Bronxville                7.66  
  7 James, Jaia                9 Winslow Twp               7.68  
  8 Collins, Rehana            9 P Robeson NY              7.74  
 
Event 51  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.46  1/5/2018    Shemayah William, Nazareth Reg              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chukwu, Janice            10 Severna Park              7.54q 11 
  2 Foss, Noelle              10 Riverdale Bpt             7.56q  1 
  3 Pierre, Garcelle          10 Mount Hebron              7.61q  7  7.609
  4 Beekman, Charli           10 Amsterdam                 7.61q  4  7.610
  5 Rene, Christina           10 Spring Creek              7.63q 14 
  6 Luperon, Kiomy            10 North Bergen              7.65q  2 
  7 Okonkwo, Mary Jane        10 Riverdale Bpt             7.76q  5 
  8 O'Connor, Charlotte       10 Warwick Vly               7.81q 12 
  9 Jobe, Cianna              10 Medgar Evers              7.83   8 
 10 Pasha, Sade               10 Midwood                   7.92   9 
 11 Kellum, Krystal           10 Medgar Evers              7.94  10 
 12 Marner, N'Jeri            10 Bay Shore                 7.96   6  7.958
 13 Saunders, Laiya           10 Reservoir                 7.96   3  7.959
 14 Daniels, Jayde            10 Bay Shore                 7.97   9  7.966
 15 Polk, Kyra                10 Riverdale Bpt             7.97   5  7.967
 16 Daniel, Tasia             10 Medgar Evers              7.99   8 
 17 Parris, Katherin          10 Reservoir                 8.04   7 
 18 Lu, Jaime                 10 OL Good Counsel           8.05   3 
 19 Ernst, Victoria           10 Garden City               8.09  14 
 20 Obeng, Maame              10 Danbury                   8.13   5  8.121
 21 Rosario, Shakira          10 Danbury                   8.13   4  8.124
 22 Ijeh, Jada                10 Sacred Heart              8.14   4  8.132
 23 Firouztale, Jules         10 North Shore               8.14   2  8.137
 24 Lehane, Kayley            10 North Shore               8.15   1 
 25 Weild, Kelly              10 Bronxville                8.16   6  8.152
 26 Kinard, Gabrielle         10 Riverdale Bpt             8.16   2  8.157
 27 Morali, Kaitlyn           10 Glenelg                   8.18  10 
 28 Wise, Sydney              10 AE Stevenson              8.21  10  8.207
 29 Simon, Brianna            10 HS Truman NY              8.21   2  8.210
 30 McCabe, Ayanah            10 C Spellman                8.22   8 
 31 Ford, Caroline            10 Glenelg                   8.23   9  8.222
 32 Blake, Beyonce            10 Spring Creek              8.23   3  8.228
 33 Dixon, Katrina            10 Camden Cath               8.23  13  8.229
 34 Ike, Ivy                  10 Camden Cath               8.24   2 
 35 Copeland, Abigail         10 Danbury                   8.26   1 
 36 Moss, Zoe                 10 Nanuet                    8.27   9 
 37 Tunney, Lia               10 Ursuline                  8.34  14 
 38 Nguyen, Nhat              10 Hen Hudson                8.35  13  8.346
 39 Ford, Jamie               10 Bay Shore                 8.35   7  8.350
 40 Cruz, Angel               10 C Columbus                8.36   1 
 41 Rickenbacker, Soleil      10 Murry Bergtraum           8.43  11 
 42 Chiarello, Rianne         10 Danbury                   8.44  12 
 43 Thompson, Faydia          10 Medgar Evers              8.46  12 
 44 Rapp, Lauren              10 Bay Shore                 8.48  11  8.475
 44 Harrell, Jaden            10 Camden Cath               8.48   1  8.475
 46 Dunbar, Chelsea           10 Ursuline                  8.49   3 
 47 Ali, Mariam               10 Prospect Hts              8.50   5 
 48 Perez, Danielle           10 Camden Cath               8.51   2 
 49 Gyapong, Jazmyn           10 C Spellman                8.52   8 
 50 Toner, Audree             10 North Shore               8.53  11 
 51 West, Milana              10 Richmond Hil              8.54   9  8.534
 52 Avitabile, Katelyn        10 Garden City               8.54   3  8.536
 53 Oakley, Zoe               10 Medgar Evers              8.55   5 
 54 Campbell, Daniella        10 Prospect Hts              8.58  13  8.571
 55 Cerrato, Keydy            10 Northwestern              8.58   1  8.576
 56 Arboleda, Emma            10 North Shore               8.60  10  8.592
 56 Antrum, Janae             10 Sacred Heart              8.60   6  8.592
 58 Amorelli, Caroline        10 Camden Cath               8.71   7 
 59 Morana, Rebecca           10 Lakeland/Pan              8.78   3 
 60 Grant, Maddy              10 Sacred Heart              8.80  13  8.791
 61 Halasinski, Mary          10 Sacred Heart              8.80  12  8.792
 62 Akinkunmi, Ayooluwa       10 HS Math Sci Eng           8.84   9 
 63 Leguelinel, Isabelle      10 I Collaborative           8.97  13 
 64 Ekeh, Siobhan             10 Sacred Heart              9.00   6 
 65 Castiglie, Alexandria     10 Wheatley                  9.05   4 
 66 Levine, Sophie            10 HS Math Sci Eng           9.10   5 
 67 Coley, Yamona             10 C Spellman                9.13   2 
 68 Dallas, Chantae           10 C Columbus                9.17   8 
 69 Pearson, Meiko            10 Christ T King             9.19   1 
 70 Pineda, Rosa-Linda        10 Northwestern              9.21  15  9.206
 71 Passuello, Samantha       10 North Shore               9.21   6  9.209
 72 Fields, Essence           10 Clayton                   9.26   8 
 73 Rodriguez, Chasity        10 C Columbus                9.31  10  9.304
 74 Singh, Molly              10 HS Construction           9.31   4  9.310
 75 Gonzalez, Camille         10 North Shore               9.44   8 
 76 Figueroa, Zoe             10 South Bronx               9.45  11 
 77 Darwish, Fatima           10 South Bronx               9.46   1  9.453
 78 Tran, Thy                 10 Camden Cath               9.46   7  9.454
 79 Orion, Yawine             10 Richmond Hil              9.57   5 
 80 Cooper Watkins, Cheyenne  10 John Bowne                9.58   3 
 81 Bianco, Jenna             10 Lakeland/Pan              9.62  14 
 82 Sanfo, Guemila            10 C Columbus                9.78  13 
 83 Weber, Kelly              10 North Shore               9.82   7 
 84 Surujnarine, Ashley       10 Christ T King             9.86  15 
 85 Caraballo, Wildalyz       10 South Bronx              10.05  10 
 86 Tucker, Jaeme             10 Christ T King            10.08  15 
 87 Hassan, Sarah             10 Wheatley                 10.15  13 
 88 Capnojevi, Bryanna        10 South Bronx              10.23   3 
 89 Corbo, Brooke             10 WC Mepham                10.35   4 
 90 Ramirez, Maya             10 Hen Hudson               10.57  12 
 91 Kutin, Reese              10 JFK Plainview            10.81   6 
 92 Centano, Samantha         10 Christ T King            11.15  11 
 93 Lozano, Idalys            10 Lakeland/Pan             11.33   5 
 
Event 51  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.46  1/5/2018    Shemayah William, Nazareth Reg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foss, Noelle              10 Riverdale Bpt             7.32M 
  2 Beekman, Charli           10 Amsterdam                 7.45M 
  3 Pierre, Garcelle          10 Mount Hebron              7.47  
  4 Luperon, Kiomy            10 North Bergen              7.56   7.552
  5 Rene, Christina           10 Spring Creek              7.56   7.557
  6 Okonkwo, Mary Jane        10 Riverdale Bpt             7.57  
  7 O'Connor, Charlotte       10 Warwick Vly               7.77  
 -- Chukwu, Janice            10 Severna Park                FS  
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.40  1/5/2018    Eileen Bartlett, Good Counsel               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liriano, Elizabeth        12 Manhattan Ce              7.65q 14 
  2 Marin, Anesia             11 P Robeson NY              7.71q  3 
  3 Edwards, Abigail          11 HS Truman NY              7.82q  8 
  4 Huynh, Issabella          11 Bronx Science             7.84q  5 
  5 Woods, Khadeejah          11 Spring Creek              7.89q 13 
  6 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart              7.90q  7 
  7 Dogbe, Esther             11 Hudson Cath               7.94q  1 
  8 Kanganis, Alisa           11 Bronxville                7.95q 12 
  9 Vilereal, Jaaclyn         11 Arch Spalding             7.99  15  7.981
 10 Colbey, Annecia              Boys & Girls              7.99   9  7.985
 11 Stith, Jada               11 OL Good Counsel           8.01  10 
 12 Downs, Ava                11 Bronxville                8.05  11 
 13 Fleck, Kate               11 Mount Hebron              8.06  13 
 14 Thompson, Juliana         11 Ossining                  8.16  11  8.155
 15 Brown, Jenee              11 P Robeson NY              8.16  13  8.159
 16 Bailey, Yahmese           11 Christ T King             8.19   8 
 17 James, Krisann            12 Prospect Hts              8.20  13 
 18 Guo, Tiana                11 Edgemont                  8.23   7 
 19 McMichel, Shantaysia      11 Spring Creek              8.26  12 
 20 Whalen, Najimy            12 Benjamin Ban              8.28  15  8.272
 21 Snead, Jenna              12 Arch Spalding             8.28   5  8.274
 22 Malley, Amy               11 Babylon                   8.29   3 
 23 Rivera, Amber             11 Spring Creek              8.31   2 
 24 Silas, Azilya             11 Spring Creek              8.32   3 
 25 French, Essence              George Washi              8.37  11 
 26 Yeung, Shannon            12 Ursuline                  8.41   5 
 27 Topol, Victoria           11 North Shore               8.43   4 
 28 Adebayo, Sarah               Far Rockaway              8.44   4 
 29 Daughtry, Maya            11 Ursuline                  8.45   4 
 30 Ford, Danielle            11 Prospect Hts              8.47  14 
 31 Noboa, Jennifer           Jr George Washi              8.48  13 
 32 Cange, Karine             11 Midwood                   8.50   2 
 33 August, Bethany           11 Prospect Hts              8.52  15 
 34 Foster, Tatiana           11 Bay Shore                 8.54   1  8.537
 34 Gaffney, Sophianna        11 Ursuline                  8.54   2  8.537
 36 Allen, Caroline           12 Ursuline                  8.56   8  8.553
 37 Harvey, Jada                 York Early C              8.56   5  8.554
 38 Cummings, Cilicia            Far Rockaway              8.61  11 
 39 Peeva, Zornitsa           11 Edgemont                  8.62  13 
 40 Brown, Sabrina               George Washi              8.67  14  8.661
 41 Sosa, Jatara              12 P Robeson NY              8.67   2  8.669
 42 Kelleher, Julia           12 Babylon                   8.69  11  8.685
 43 O'Neill, Claire           11 Sacred Heart              8.69   8  8.688
 44 Ritter, Georgia           11 North Shore               8.72  11 
 45 Polanco, Iliana           11 NEST+m                    8.75   4 
 46 Pulliam, Ayanna           11 Camden Cath               8.76  15 
 47 Ivanoski, Laurel          12 Ursuline                  8.79  14 
 48 Bender, Abigail           12 Edgemont                  8.80   3  8.791
 49 Bauer, Kristen            11 Ursuline                  8.80   7  8.792
 50 Forth, Shade              11 Richmond Hil              8.81  12 
 51 Pagliaro, Maria           11 Sacred Heart              8.84   6 
 52 Schmitt, Yasemin          11 HS Math Sci Eng           8.85   5  8.842
 52 Watral, Kate              12 Babylon                   8.85   9  8.842
 54 Jackson, Brigitte         12 Sacred Heart              8.94   9 
 55 Morgan, Katie             11 WC Mepham                 8.98  10 
 56 Gaviria, Samantha         11 Hen Hudson                9.06  11  9.052
 57 Hoffman, Shannon          11 Ursuline                  9.06   8  9.058
 58 Manning, Jillian          11 Sacred Heart              9.06  13  9.060
 59 Collado, Kimberly            HS Construction           9.13  13 
 60 Goggins, Lenee               Far Rockaway              9.18  12 
 61 Thompson, Ilene           12 South Bronx               9.20  11 
 62 Wilson, Kadaisha             George Washi              9.26  12 
 63 Gaviria, Stephanie        11 Hen Hudson                9.38  15 
 64 Martorana, Rachel         12 WC Mepham                 9.43   3 
 65 Gomez, Daniela            12 C Columbus                9.44   6  9.434
 66 Dooley, Alexandra         12 WC Mepham                 9.44   5  9.438
 67 Grant, Teia                  John Bowne                9.51   9 
 68 Addison, Nyiasia             George Washi              9.56  10  9.556
 69 Bermudez, Asia            11 NEST+m                    9.56   2  9.560
 70 Adorno, Destiny           11 C Columbus                9.60  12 
 71 Arias, Elismely              George Washi              9.76   5 
 72 Guevara, Joyce            11 Hen Hudson                9.86   6 
 73 Bryant, Sydni             10 C Spellman                9.87  14 
 74 Harbord, Gabriella        11 North Shore               9.97   6 
 75 Cespedes, Genesis         11 South Bronx              10.05  15 
 76 Mateo, Hailey             11 C Spellman               10.14   4 
 77 Gonzalez, Aaliyah            Far Rockaway             10.25   7 
 78 Delauney, Brianna         10 C Spellman               10.36  11 
 -- Forde, Dominique          12 Spring Creek                FS   4 
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.40  1/5/2018    Eileen Bartlett, Good Counsel               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marin, Anesia             11 P Robeson NY              7.56  
  2 Liriano, Elizabeth        12 Manhattan Ce              7.60  
  3 Edwards, Abigail          11 HS Truman NY              7.70  
  4 Woods, Khadeejah          11 Spring Creek              7.74  
  5 Dogbe, Esther             11 Hudson Cath               7.77  
  6 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart              7.82  
  7 Huynh, Issabella          11 Bronx Science             7.83  
  8 Kanganis, Alisa           11 Bronxville                7.87  
 
Event 57  Boys Pole Vault Freshmen
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  9-00  1/5/2018    Christopher Johnson, Iona Prep              
        Meet: M  9-00  1/6/2017    Nick Cannistraci, Iona Prep                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stinga, Luke               9 Iona Prep              7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Green, James               9 Nanuet                      NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 58  Boys Pole Vault Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12-00              Roberts/Logsdail, Danbury/Iona Prep         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bothwell, Max             10 ND West Haven         10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    O   XO     O   XXX 
  2 Bernstein, Jeffrey        10 Hen Hudson             9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
      PPP    O    O   XXX 
  3 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury                9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
       XO    O  XXO   XXX 
  4 O'Sullivan, Nyhan         10 HS Math Sci Eng        8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Alloo, Kumayl             10 HS Math Sci Eng        7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Chen, Eric                10 HS Math Sci Eng        7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 59  Boys Pole Vault Novice
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 11-06              Traynor/Vidal, Iona Prep                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shin, Brandon             11 Arch Spalding         12-06.00M     3.81m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  2 Jeong, Danny              11 Monroe-Woodb          12-00.00M     3.65m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Becher, Jacob             12 Warwick Vly           11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Carbajal, Chris           12 Wg Oconnell           11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP    O   XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Alberto, Julian           12 Massapequa            11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Maloney, Kyle             11 Massapequa            11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  7 Moore, Michael            11 Warwick Vly           11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  8 Drury, Chris              12 Massapequa            10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Bethards, Devin           12 Beacon                10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O   XXX 
 10 Green, Jacob              11 Danbury               10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    XO     O   XXX 
 11 Iseman, Sam               12 Mount Hebron           9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
      PPP    O  XXO   XXX 
 11 Jung, Seunghun            11 Hen Hudson             9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
      PPP    O  XXO   XXX 
 13 Irizarry, Jason           11 New Rochelle           8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Hallett, Mack             11 Warwick Vly                 NH            
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     X 
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Freshmen
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 28-02.25  1/9/2015    Nadirah Umrani Sanders, Susan Wagner     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Georgia           9 Medgar Evers          26-09.00      8.15m 
      23-10.75  26-09  23-11            
  2 Mora, Marissa              9 Beacon                26-05.50      8.06m 
      24-03  24-10  26-05.50            
  3 Carson, Treasure           9 Surrattsvill          22-06.00      6.85m 
      22-06  21-03.50  21-02.50            
  4 Wayne, Rebecca             9 Nanuet                20-09.75      6.34m 
      19-01  19-11.25  20-09.75            
  5 Moya, Ariana               9 Woodlands             19-08.25      6.00m 
      17-00.50  18-06  19-08.25            
  6 Bayon, Jamie               9 North Shore           16-05.50      5.01m 
      15-10.75  15-05.50  16-05.50           
  7 Flores-Diaz, Romina        9 Sacred Heart          16-02.00      4.92m 
      15-00.25  15-08.50  16-02            
  8 Wyatt, Sydney              9 P Robeson NY          15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-02  15-08.50  15-10            
  9 Sievers, Josephine         9 Sacred Heart          15-05.50      4.71m 
      15-05.50  10-03  12-11            
 10 Quinones, Serenity         9 Spring Creek          14-10.00      4.52m 
      14-10  14-07  12-04.50            
 11 Dubose, Tashani            9 Spring Creek          12-08.25      3.86m 
      12-08.25  FOUL  12-05            
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 32-08.50  1/6/2017    Sarah George, Oxon Hill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drummer, Savanna          10 Surrattsvill          29-05.00      8.96m 
      29-05  27-08  27-03            
  2 Symonette, Taylor         10 Staples               29-03.50      8.92m 
      28-05.50  29-03.50  27-00            
  3 Mellia, Jacklyn           10 Nanuet                27-03.25      8.31m 
      27-03.25  25-06  25-01.50            
  4 Agbasi, Chidinma          10 Bronx Science         26-11.00      8.20m 
      26-11  26-06  26-08.50            
  5 Warner, Serena            10 Nanuet                26-03.50      8.01m 
      26-03.50  24-10  20-00            
  6 Alagor, Glory             10 Bronx Science         25-02.50      7.68m 
      25-02.50  FOUL  24-00            
  7 Foster, Jordan            10 Mount Hebron          24-10.75      7.58m 
      24-10.75  ND  20-05            
  8 Soto, Veronica            10 HS Construction       23-05.50      7.15m 
      22-11  23-05.50  22-07.50            
  9 Khalil, Natalie           10 Beacon                23-03.50      7.09m 
      23-03.50  21-08  FOUL            
 10 Dodson, Mayla             10 Riverdale Bpt         22-11.50      6.99m 
      22-11.50  FOUL  22-02.50            
 11 Gick, Shannon             10 Nanuet                22-10.00      6.95m 
      20-05.25  22-00.50  22-10            
 12 Fording, Caroline         10 Staples               22-00.25      6.71m 
      21-07  20-02.25  22-00.25            
 13 Smith, Alessandra         10 Hen Hudson            21-01.50      6.43m 
      21-01.50  20-02  18-05            
 14 Tejpaul, Sabina           10 North Shore           21-01.00      6.42m 
      ND  21-01  20-06.50            
 15 Capnojevi, Bryanna        10 South Bronx           20-04.50      6.21m 
      20-04.50  19-06.25  19-08            
 16 Surujnarine, Ashley       10 Christ T King         20-04.00      6.19m 
      16-01  18-05  20-04            
 17 Lewis, Arianna            10 Spring Creek          20-02.50      6.15m 
      19-00.50  20-02.50  15-05            
 18 Halasinski, Mary          10 Sacred Heart          19-11.50      6.08m 
      13-07.75  19-11.50  19-04            
 19 Edwards, Amanda           10 Midwood               19-08.50      6.00m 
      17-08  16-10.50  19-08.50            
 20 Pastorello, Marianna      10 Beacon                19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-08  19-05  17-10.50            
 21 Williams, Arianna         10 Medgar Evers          18-11.00      5.76m 
      17-06.25  18-11  18-06.50            
 22 Tucker, Jaeme             10 Christ T King         18-10.00      5.74m 
      18-07  17-05  18-10            
 23 Kinard, Gabrielle         10 Riverdale Bpt         18-07.00      5.66m 
      15-04  16-07.50  18-07           
 24 Diaz, Gabriela            10 Beacon                18-02.00      5.53m 
      18-02  15-10  17-09.50            
 25 Coichy, Sydney            10 Clarkstown S          17-11.25      5.46m 
      17-09  17-11.25  17-05.50            
 26 Sarmiento, Joselyn        10 Hen Hudson            17-11.00      5.46m 
      ND  17-11  17-03            
 27 Magurno, Abigail          10 Beacon                16-04.00      4.97m 
      14-00  16-04  15-02.50            
 28 Johnsen, Avery            10 Hen Hudson            15-03.00      4.64m 
      15-03  12-07.50  13-11            
 29 Malaspina, Victoria       10 Hen Hudson            15-01.50      4.61m 
      15-01.50  13-11  FOUL            
 30 Sakowicz, Anastasia       10 Beacon                13-05.00      4.08m 
      11-07.50  12-08  13-05            
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Novice
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 33-01.50  1/8/2016    Keyshawna White, Weequahic               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baudille, Madison         11 Babylon               30-07.00      9.32m 
      30-07  30-00.50  29-10            
  2 Dogbe, Esther             11 Hudson Cath           30-06.00      9.29m 
      24-08  29-07  30-06            
  3 McDonald, Yasmeen         12 Hudson Cath           30-01.50      9.18m 
      29-03  30-01.50  27-02.50            
  4 Blau, Audrey              11 Staples               29-07.75      9.03m 
      FOUL  29-07.75  29-05.50            
  5 Welch, Kyra               12 P Robeson NY          29-02.50      8.90m 
      29-02.50  28-09  27-05.50            
  6 Rivera, Nina              10 Snyder                28-10.00      8.78m 
      27-00  28-10  27-06.75            
  7 Worell, Shantell          12 Snyder                27-04.00      8.33m 
      24-00  24-03  27-04            
  8 Reid, Joelyne             11 George Washi          26-05.00      8.05m 
      26-04  26-05  24-00            
  9 Black, Ariel               9 Snyder                26-03.00      8.00m 
      26-03  26-01.50  24-09.50            
 10 Gonzalez, Judith          12 Sacred Heart          26-02.50      7.98m 
      26-02.50  24-03.50  24-02            
 11 Salazar, Nixci            11 North Bergen          26-01.00      7.95m 
      24-06.50  26-01  24-10            
 12 Gambardella, Paige        11 Sacred Heart          26-01.00      7.95m 
      26-01  24-05.50  22-11            
 13 Gillenwater, Cindy        12 Ursuline              25-09.50      7.86m 
      25-01  24-10.50  25-09.50            
 14 Deane, Breana             12 P Robeson NY          24-03.00      7.39m 
      21-11  24-03  20-07            
 15 Meldrum, EvaMarie         11 Camden Cath           23-11.00      7.28m 
      21-01  23-11  23-08.50            
 16 Eliezer, Stacy            11 Clarkstown S          23-11.00      7.28m 
      23-08  22-10  23-11            
 17 Schully, Sabrina          12 Prt Jefferso          23-11.00      7.28m 
      23-07  23-07  23-11            
 18 Thomas, Adja              11 Midwood               23-11.00      7.28m 
      23-11  21-00  FOUL            
 19 Walsh, Sydney             11 Sacred Heart          23-02.00      7.06m 
      23-02  21-04.50  22-04            
 20 John, Alicia              12 Clarkstown S          22-08.00      6.90m 
      21-08  22-08  19-09            
 21 Vitolo, Sophia            11 Ursuline              22-04.00      6.80m 
      22-04  21-05  20-07            
 22 Rivera, Raven             11 Hen Hudson            21-00.00      6.40m 
      21-00  19-03  FOUL            
 23 Adrien, Marlie            11 Midwood               20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  19-03  20-00            
 24 Yamin, Alia               11 Wheatley              19-07.00      5.96m 
      19-07  18-11  17-03            
 25 Pinto, Alexia             11 Ursuline              19-06.00      5.94m 
      19-06  17-02.50  17-09            
 26 Reyes, Yacky              11 Camden Cath           19-03.00      5.86m 
      18-03  19-03  17-00            
 27 Leung, Mandy              11 Bronx Science         18-07.00      5.66m 
      17-08  18-07  18-01            
 28 Edwards, Abigail          11 HS Truman NY          18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-07  ND  ND           
 29 Galvis, Carolina          11 Sacred Heart          17-05.00      5.30m 
      17-04  14-03  17-05            
 30 Robinson, Danielle        11 Ursuline              17-04.00      5.28m 
      15-08  17-02  17-04            
 31 Tsephel, Tenzin           10 Maspeth               17-01.00      5.20m 
      16-00  17-01  FOUL            
 32 Santiago, Crista          10 Maspeth               16-10.00      5.13m 
      15-11  16-06  16-10            
 33 Taylor, Alexa             11 Camden Cath           15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-08  14-03  14-03.50            
 34 Paulino, Gabriela            George Washi          14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-06  14-04  FOUL            
 35 Plaza, Jessica            11 Maspeth               13-02.00      4.01m 
      FOUL  12-09  13-02            
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Freshmen
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 18-11  1/8/2016    Jahlahnee Watkins, Cardinal Hayes           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Kameron            9 OL Good Counsel       18-03.75      5.58m 
      PASS  14-01.50  18-03.75            
  2 Kwarteng, Kwame            9 Bay Shore             17-06.50      5.34m 
      17-06.50  17-01.75  17-00            
  3 Jolly, Christian           9 Danbury               16-03.50      4.96m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03.50            
  4 Schipf, Troy               9 Babylon               15-11.00      4.85m 
      13-09  15-11  15-01.50            
  5 Huvane, Tom                9 Don Bosco Pr          15-05.75      4.71m 
      15-05.75  13-05.75  14-00.50            
  6 Sanchez, Luke              9 Babylon               14-10.75      4.54m 
      14-05  13-00.50  14-10.75            
  7 Daniels dinham, Justin     9 South Bronx           14-08.00      4.47m 
      13-08.50  12-11  14-08            
  8 Pasion, Kyle               9 Don Bosco Pr          14-03.25      4.34m 
      14-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Castelluccio, Kye          9 Babylon               14-00.75      4.28m 
      13-06.50  14-00.75  14-00.50            
 10 Jeannot, Andrew            9 Bay Shore             13-10.00      4.21m 
      FOUL  13-10  FOUL            
 11 Donohue, Jed               9 Bronxville            12-08.25      3.86m 
      FOUL  12-08.25  FOUL            
 12 Minchala, Wilson           9 Hen Hudson            12-04.50      3.77m 
      12-04.50  12-03  11-10            
 13 Jetanamest, Mason          9 Hen Hudson            10-04.00      3.14m 
      10-04  FOUL  10-00.75            
 14 Balseiro, James            9 Bronxville             9-10.00      2.99m 
      FOUL  9-10  9-01.50            
 -- Merritt, Christian         9 Danbury                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 20-06.50  1/6/2017    Jahlahnee Watkins, Cardinal Hayes        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thoby, Wooder                Wilton                20-10.50M     6.36m 
      20-09  20-10.50  20-10.50            
  2 Vazquez, Justin           10 Christ T King         19-11.00      6.07m 
      19-11  17-00.75  14-10            
  3 Smith, Justin             10 OL Good Counsel       19-07.50      5.98m 
      18-11  FOUL  19-07.50            
  4 Nwaobasi, Daelyn          10 Germantown A          19-05.50      5.93m 
      19-05.50  19-02.50  18-07.75            
  5 Haldens, Shaquille        10 Wg Oconnell           19-01.00      5.81m 
      18-01  18-06.75  19-01            
  6 Thomas, Troy              10 Christ T King         18-07.75      5.68m 
      FOUL  13-02.75  18-07.75            
  7 Guzman, Mark              10 Beacon                18-03.00      5.56m 
      16-04.25  17-09.50  18-03            
  8 Phillips, Malcolm         10 Ossining              18-03.00      5.56m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-03            
  9 Jones, Garrett            10 ND West Haven         17-11.50      5.47m 
      16-09.50  17-11.50  17-11.50            
 10 Moynihan, Johnny          10 Bronxville            17-10.75      5.45m 
      17-10.75  17-09.50  17-01            
 11 Candelora, Thomas         10 ND West Haven         17-10.75      5.45m 
      FOUL  17-07  17-10.75            
 12 Campbell, Carson          10 Christ T King         17-06.50      5.34m 
      17-06.50  17-03.50  16-08            
 13 Chen, Yi Chu              10 HS Math Sci Eng       17-05.25      5.31m 
      FOUL  17-05.25  15-08.25            
 14 Smith, Deaven             10 Danbury               17-00.50      5.19m 
      17-00.50  16-07  15-08.25            
 15 Winter, Collin            10 Babylon               16-06.50      5.04m 
      15-10.50  16-06.50  15-01.25            
 16 Pham, Olivier             10 Stuyvesant            16-04.00      4.97m 
      16-04  15-03.50  16-02.75            
 17 Weigand, William          10 Iona Prep             16-02.50      4.94m 
      16-00  15-10.25  16-02.50            
 18 Maurno, Robert            10 Lakeland/Pan          15-11.50      4.86m 
      15-11.50  15-03  15-02            
 19 Boon, Ryan                10 HS Math Sci Eng       15-08.75      4.79m 
      15-08.75  FOUL  14-11            
 20 Sambataro, Jack           10 Warwick Vly           15-05.50      4.71m 
      13-11.50  15-05.50  14-02            
 21 Frank, Devin              10 Edgemont              15-02.25      4.62m 
      FOUL  14-07.25  15-02.25            
 22 DePierro, Albert          10 Iona Prep             14-11.00      4.54m 
      14-11  FOUL  14-04            
 23 Marsico, Chris            10 Nanuet                14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-09.50  13-00.25  13-08.75            
 24 Bertoni, Andreas          10 HS Math Sci Eng       14-04.75      4.38m 
      FOUL  13-09.50  14-04.75            
 25 Vital, Jeremiah           10 Beacon                14-03.00      4.34m 
      11-09  14-00.75  14-03            
 26 Rosas, Alan               10 HS Math Sci Eng       13-10.25      4.22m 
      13-10.25  FOUL  12-08            
 27 Yu Lian, Dai              10 HS Math Sci Eng       13-08.75      4.18m 
      13-00.50  13-07  13-08.75            
 28 Yoon, Timothy             10 Edgemont              13-05.25      4.09m 
      12-05  13-01  13-05.25            
 29 Satchell, Jaedon          10 HS Math Sci Eng       12-05.25      3.79m 
      FOUL  12-05.25  11-10            
 30 Grim, Alex                10 HS Math Sci Eng       12-02.25      3.71m 
      FOUL  12-02.25  11-04.50            
 31 Oxford, Stanley           10 Christ T King         11-10.00      3.60m 
      11-06.75  11-10  FOUL            
 32 Memon, Saad               10 HS Math Sci Eng       10-07.75      3.24m 
      FOUL  9-11.75  10-07.75            
 -- Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 65  Boys Long Jump Novice
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 20-04  1/6/2017    Jordan Moorer, HS for Const                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, James            12 Wg Oconnell           20-06.50M     6.26m 
      20-01.75  20-06.50  FOUL            
  2 Bright, Jackson           12 Wg Oconnell           19-10.50      6.05m 
      FOUL  18-08  19-10.50            
  3 Noel, Naazir              11 HS Construction       19-04.50      5.90m 
      FOUL  18-02  19-04.50            
  4 Garrett, Aryes            12 Wg Oconnell           19-04.25      5.89m 
      18-11.50  19-03.50  19-04.25            
  5 Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury               19-04.00      5.89m 
      18-11.25  19-04  18-05.75            
  6 Crea, Damian              11 Iona Prep             19-00.25      5.79m 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-00.25            
  7 Page, Cj                  11 DeMatha Cath          18-10.00      5.74m 
      18-07.50  18-02.25  18-10            
  8 Jordan, Jaylen            12 DeMatha Cath          18-04.00      5.58m 
      FOUL  18-04  FOUL            
  9 Berger, Gavin             11 Iona Prep             18-01.00      5.51m 
      17-09.50  17-07.75  18-01            
 10 Burnett, Hassaan          12 Beacon                17-11.25      5.46m 
      15-08.25  16-09  17-11.25            
 11 Hillhouse, Nolan          12 Beacon                17-06.50      5.34m 
      17-04.25  16-01.50  17-06.50            
 12 Cuomo, Peter              11 Wheatley              17-06.50      5.34m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-06.50            
 13 Cort, Justin              12 Lakeland/Pan          17-06.00      5.33m 
      17-05.25  17-06  17-05.50            
 14 Felix, Omar               11 Christ T King         17-06.00      5.33m 
      FOUL  17-06  FOUL            
 15 Bryan, Xavier             11 Danbury               17-04.50      5.29m 
      16-07.75  14-10.25  17-04.50            
 16 Saintil, Vinosky          12 Wg Oconnell           17-04.50      5.29m 
      16-05.25  16-02.25  17-04.50            
 17 Belluccio, Nick           11 Iona Prep             17-04.25      5.28m 
      17-01  17-04.25  15-11.50            
 18 Pitchhayan, Karthik       11 Wheatley              17-03.50      5.27m 
      17-03.50  16-11  16-08.50            
 19 Carter, Shamar            12 Danbury               17-03.25      5.26m 
      17-03.25  FOUL  14-11            
 20 Rivie, Dylan              12 Ossining              16-11.00      5.15m 
      FOUL  16-11  15-11.75            
 21 Archer, Huon              12 Bay Shore             16-06.50      5.04m 
      FOUL  14-11  16-06.50            
 22 Jaap, Peyton              12 Glenelg               16-05.50      5.01m 
      15-08.25  16-05.50  16-03            
 23 Ruddy, Dylan              11 Bronxville            16-04.75      4.99m 
      16-04.75  PASS  PASS            
 24 Jung, Seunghun            11 Hen Hudson            15-09.75      4.81m 
      15-09.75  FOUL  14-03.50            
 25 Zheng, David              11 HS Math Sci Eng       15-08.75      4.79m 
      15-02  14-00.50  15-08.75            
 26 Barak, Jake               12 Hen Hudson            15-03.50      4.66m 
      14-05.50  14-11.25  15-03.50            
 27 Dowd, Edward              11 NEST+m                15-03.00      4.64m 
      FOUL  14-10.25  15-03            
 28 Brown, Aidan              11 Babylon               15-00.75      4.59m 
      15-00.75  13-08  13-09            
 29 Regueiro, Matthew         11 Hen Hudson            14-02.00      4.31m 
      FOUL  14-02  13-06.75            
 30 Lee, Eric                 11 Hen Hudson            13-11.50      4.25m 
      13-11.50  13-01.50  13-10            
 31 Rangel, Azariah           11 Danbury               13-06.50      4.12m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-06.50            
 32 Caro, Jonah               12 Nanuet                12-10.75      3.93m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-10.75            
 33 Ryan, Tyler               11 Hen Hudson            11-06.50      3.51m 
      FOUL  10-09  11-06.50            
 34 Haque, Ayman              11 HS Math Sci Eng       11-01.25      3.38m 
      11-01.25  11-00.50  11-01            
 
Event 66  Girls Long Jump Freshmen
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 15-01  1/5/2018    Alejandra Bartutis, North Bergen            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schriefer, Julia           9 Wheatley              15-03.00M     4.64m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03            
  2 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury               15-00.50      4.58m 
      15-00.50  13-07  ND            
  3 Robles, Guliana            9 Danbury               14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-09  14-04  FOUL            
  4 Shannon, Emma              9 Camden Cath           14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-09  FOUL  13-07            
  5 Barker, Jada               9 Bay Shore             14-03.50      4.35m 
      14-02.50  14-03.50  FOUL            
  6 Campos, Kayla              9 Hen Hudson            13-04.50      4.07m 
      FOUL  13-04.50  ND            
  7 Gbenebitse, Nicole         9 Wheatley              13-02.00      4.01m 
      13-02  ND  ND            
  8 Robinson, Gabrielle        9 St Edmund Pr          13-01.00      3.98m 
      13-00  ND  13-01            
  9 Widen, Julia               7 Bronxville            13-01.00      3.98m 
      12-02.50  ND  13-01            
 10 Gillard, Brianna           9 Danbury               11-10.50      3.61m 
      11-10.50  ND  ND            
 11 Comino, Isabella           9 Nanuet                11-03.50      3.44m 
      11-03.50  ND  ND            
 12 Fasulo, Rachel             9 Wheatley              10-09.00      3.27m 
      10-09  ND  FOUL            
 13 Fagan, Elizabeth           9 Lakeland/Pan           9-11.00      3.02m 
      9-11  ND  ND            
 -- Kurtz, Sydney              9 Beacon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tretow, Ella               9 Staples                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 67  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 17-07.50  2013        Julie Turano, Massapequa                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartutis, Alejandra       10 North Bergen          16-10.00      5.13m 
      16-10  16-05.50  FOUL            
  2 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart          15-09.00      4.80m 
      14-11.50  15-09  14-10            
  3 O'Connor, Charlotte       10 Warwick Vly           15-07.00      4.74m 
      14-09.50  15-06  15-07            
  4 Wright, Olivia            10 Winslow Twp           15-00.50      4.58m 
      FOUL  15-00.50  FOUL            
  5 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park          14-10.50      4.53m 
      13-07.50  14-07  14-10.50            
  6 Rico, Henessey            10 Danbury               14-04.50      4.38m 
      14-04.50  13-06.50  14-00.50            
  7 Nguyen, Nhat              10 Hen Hudson            14-04.00      4.36m 
      14-02  13-11  14-04            
  8 Ijeh, Jada                10 Sacred Heart          14-00.50      4.27m 
      FOUL  13-07  14-00.50            
  9 Rosario, Shakira          10 Danbury               14-00.00      4.26m 
      13-06.50  14-00  12-08.50            
 10 Porter, Meghan            10 Mount Hebron          13-09.00      4.19m 
      11-10.50  13-08  13-09            
 11 Ashby, Alyssa             10 P Robeson NY          13-04.50      4.07m 
      13-04.50  11-11  12-10            
 12 Francis, Shakia           10 P Robeson NY          13-02.00      4.01m 
      13-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Cruz, Angel               10 C Columbus            13-00.00      3.96m 
      FOUL  12-09  13-00            
 14 Cregin, Claire            10 Ursuline              12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-00.50  12-04.50  12-09            
 15 Gbenebitse, Paula         10 Wheatley              12-08.50      3.87m 
      12-08.50  FOUL  12-08.50            
 16 Bisordi-Potter, Ava       10 Hen Hudson            12-03.00      3.73m 
      12-03  11-09  10-07.50            
 17 Maxwell, Victoria         10 Midwood               12-03.00      3.73m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-03            
 18 Ivanoski, Tessa           10 Ursuline              12-01.00      3.68m 
      11-11.50  12-01  11-09            
 19 Rossi, Vanessa            10 Hen Hudson            11-07.00      3.53m 
      11-04  10-05.50  11-07            
 20 Tyson, Kayla              10 HS Truman NY          11-04.50      3.46m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-04.50            
 21 Persaud, Angelica         10 HS Math Sci Eng       11-00.50      3.36m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-00.50            
 22 Roy, Kristine             10 Sacred Heart          10-11.00      3.32m 
      10-11  10-04.50  FOUL            
 -- Agyapong, Brianna         10 HS Math Sci Eng           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lin Liang, Sofia          10 HS Math Sci Eng           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 68  Girls Long Jump Novice
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16-02.50  2013        Jenn Peters, Minisink Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Alicia          11 Snyder                17-00.00M     5.18m 
      16-00.50  17-00  16-09            
  2 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury               16-07.00M     5.05m 
      FOUL  16-00.50  16-07            
  3 Brooks, Alicia            11 Huntington            15-08.00      4.77m 
      FOUL  15-00.25  15-08            
  4 Conroy, Casey             11 Ursuline              15-08.00      4.77m 
      14-06.50  15-08  13-11            
  5 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury               15-06.50      4.73m 
      15-01.25  15-06.50  15-03.50            
  6 Stith, Jada               11 OL Good Counsel       15-05.75      4.71m 
      15-01  15-03  15-05.75            
  7 Kave, Bianca              11 Sacred Heart          15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-04  14-06  15-04            
  8 Merius, Tori              11 Midwood               15-00.00      4.57m 
      13-06  14-05.75  15-00            
  9 Vilereal, Jaaclyn         11 Arch Spalding         14-08.25      4.47m 
      14-04  FOUL  14-08.25            
 10 Edwards, Abigail          11 HS Truman NY          13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Mourgues, Marisa          12 Beacon                13-04.00      4.06m 
      12-10  13-04  FOUL            
 12 Dibbini, Isabella         12 Bronxville            13-03.50      4.05m 
      13-02.25  13-03.50  12-07.25            
 13 Hillel, Ronnie            12 G W Hewlett           12-10.00      3.91m 
      12-10  12-08.50  FOUL            
 14 Hoffman, Shannon          11 Ursuline              12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-01  12-07  12-09            
 15 Bauer, Kristen            11 Ursuline              12-08.50      3.87m 
      9-05  11-08  12-08.50            
 16 Boozang-Hill, Molly       11 Ossining              12-08.25      3.86m 
      12-07  12-08.25  12-07            
 17 Agwu, Onyekachi           11 Bronx Science         12-06.00      3.81m 
      FOUL  12-04  12-06            
 18 Byrne, Maureen            11 Warwick Vly           12-04.50      3.77m 
      FOUL  12-04.50  FOUL            
 19 Williams, Kenadi          11 HS Truman NY          12-04.00      3.75m 
      12-02.50  12-04  FOUL            
 20 Guo, Tiana                11 Edgemont              12-01.50      3.69m 
      11-00  10-06  12-01.50            
 21 Forth, Shade              11 Richmond Hil          12-00.00      3.65m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00            
 22 Mortell, Haley            12 Huntington            11-11.00      3.63m 
      FOUL  11-01.50  11-11            
 23 Dibbini, Marielle         11 Bronxville            11-10.00      3.60m 
      FOUL  11-01  11-10            
 24 Drummond, Saraiya            HS Truman NY          11-10.00      3.60m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10            
 25 Villamil, Cheyanne        12 HS Truman NY          11-07.00      3.53m 
      10-02  FOUL  11-07            
 26 Peeva, Zornitsa           11 Edgemont              11-04.50      3.46m 
      11-04.50  ND  ND            
 27 Gaviria, Stephanie        11 Hen Hudson            11-00.00      3.35m 
      10-06  11-00  10-10            
 28 Tamm, Madison             10 Staples               10-02.50      3.11m 
      10-00  10-02.50  FOUL            
 -- Hoang, Annie              12 Glenelg                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 69  Girls Pole Vault Freshmen
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  9-06  1/5/2018    Quartnei Brown, Germantown Aca              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Angelisse            9 Newburgh               8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Scheffel, Ella             9 North Shore                 NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  9-06  1/9/2015    Madeline Luksha, Ursuline                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Quartnei           10 Germantown A          10-09.00M     3.27m 
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Levine, Sophie            10 HS Math Sci Eng        7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Maya             10 Hen Hudson                  NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 71  Girls Pole Vault Novice
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  9-06  1/8/2016    Maria Mercado, Massapequa                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sowers, Ainsley           11 Mount Hebron           7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Manente, Anna             12 Beacon                 7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bonanno, Nicole           10 Ursuline               7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Santos, Alexis            10 Ursuline               7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rivera, Raven             11 Hen Hudson             6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 VU, Danica                11 Bronx Science          6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart           6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Schmitt, Yasemin          11 HS Math Sci Eng        6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Considine, Julia          12 Nanuet                      NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Comunale, Mia             12 Nanuet                      NH            
     6-00 7-00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Teixeira, Marianna         9 Danbury                     NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury                     NH            
     6-00 7-00 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put Freshmen
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 41-03.75  1/5/2018    James Thorpe, Newburgh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manente, Edward            9 Beacon                30-07.25      9.32m 
      30-07.25  28-11  30-01.75            
  2 Tripaldi, Aiden            9 Beacon                26-03.00      8.00m 
      24-11.75  26-03  23-06.25            
  3 Jiatz, Anibal              9 North Bergen          25-10.75      7.89m 
      25-10.75  21-10.50  24-10.25            
  4 Marte, Derek               9 North Bergen          23-10.25      7.27m 
      FOUL  17-09.25  23-10.25            
  5 McCormick, Spencer         9 Bronxville            23-07.50      7.20m 
      21-07.75  23-07.50  23-00.50            
  6 Novak, Erik                9 Clarkstown S          23-04.75      7.13m 
      22-03.25  22-04  23-04.75            
  7 Torchia, Logan             9 Woodlands             23-04.00      7.11m 
      20-00.25  21-00  23-04            
  8 Castrillon, Chris          9 Don Bosco Pr          22-00.75      6.72m 
      21-09.25  22-00.75  21-08.25            
  9 O'Sullivan, Jake           9 Nanuet                21-09.75      6.64m 
      20-05  20-00  21-09.75            
 10 Urban-Quezada, John        9 Beacon                20-09.50      6.33m 
      20-09.50  18-01.75  18-10.50            
 11 Rosa, Kenneth              9 Beacon                20-02.75      6.16m 
      19-05  20-02.75  19-10.25            
 12 Thomas, Shon               9 Clarkstown S          20-01.75      6.14m 
      20-01.75  18-07.25  18-09            
 13 Ouildane, Yahya            9 Beacon                20-01.00      6.12m 
      13-11  20-01  20-00.75            
 14 Barry, Thomas              9 Hen Hudson            18-02.75      5.55m 
      18-02.75  16-08  17-03.25            
 15 Braun, Joseph              9 Clarkstown S          18-02.00      5.53m 
      17-05.75  18-02  16-10.75            
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Sophomore
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 41-03.75  1/8/2016    Edward Alvarez, Uniondale                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thorpe, James             10 Newburgh              44-01.50M    13.44m 
      38-07.25  40-10.75  44-01.50            
  2 Stroka, Cooper            10 Don Bosco Pr          36-09.00     11.20m 
      36-09  26-02  FOUL            
  3 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury               36-02.50     11.03m 
      35-06.50  36-02.50  33-10.75            
  4 Bencivingo, Paul          10 Iona Prep             35-09.75     10.91m 
      35-09.75  34-09.75  29-11.75            
  5 Futrell, Marshall         10 Iona Prep             34-04.25     10.47m 
      32-02.50  30-11.25  34-04.25            
  6 Zweigbaum, Ethan          10 Clarkstown S          33-06.50     10.22m 
      32-11  32-09.25  33-06.50            
  7 Berkery, Andrew           10 Iona Prep             31-11.75      9.74m 
      31-10  31-11.75  30-04.75            
  8 Gutierrez, Miguel         10 Danbury               30-08.25      9.35m 
      30-08.25  29-11  27-01.25            
  9 Messer, Cole              10 Clarkstown S          29-11.25      9.12m 
      29-11.25  27-10.75  29-09.25            
 10 McCormick, George         10 Bronxville            29-01.50      8.87m 
      25-01.50  26-00  29-01.50            
 11 Lee, Michael              10 Hen Hudson            28-11.75      8.83m 
      28-11.75  28-07  28-07.50            
 12 Beldotti, Anthony Peyton  10 Bronxville            28-08.50      8.75m 
      28-08.50  FOUL  28-00.75            
 13 Francis, Andre            10 Christ T King         28-07.75      8.73m 
      26-04.50  27-03.75  28-07.75           
 14 Magyar, Connor            10 Danbury               27-10.00      8.48m 
      26-01.75  27-10  FOUL            
 15 Labosky, Owen             10 Don Bosco Pr          26-07.25      8.10m 
      24-11  25-07.25  26-07.25            
 16 Daher, George             10 Bronxville            26-04.50      8.03m 
      26-04.50  25-02.25  24-00.50            
 17 Uwagba, Joseph            10 Christ T King         26-03.75      8.02m 
      26-03.75  25-06  25-11            
 18 Pugliano, Joe             10 Massapequa            26-03.00      8.00m 
      FOUL  26-03  25-01.25            
 19 Bell Jr, Marcus           10 HH Lehman             24-10.50      7.58m 
      21-09  24-04.50  24-10.50            
 20 Boon, Ryan                10 HS Math Sci Eng       22-10.00      6.95m 
      20-08  22-10  19-09.25            
 21 Aguilar, Jason            10 Beacon                22-08.25      6.91m 
      21-05  21-07  22-08.25            
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put Novice
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 44-01.75  1/8/2016    Leon White, Massapequa                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kneeland, Saiquan         12 Babylon               39-07.50     12.07m 
      39-07.50  39-04  39-07.25            
  2 Pinckney, Michael            HS Construction       39-07.25     12.07m 
      37-10.50  39-00.25  39-07.25            
  3 Laudicina, Joseph         11 Massapequa            39-03.00     11.96m 
      36-08.75  35-03.25  39-03            
  4 Lewis, Leroy              12 Medgar Evers          38-10.50     11.84m 
      35-07.25  32-08.25  38-10.50            
  5 Rivera, Joshua            12 Beacon                38-10.00     11.83m 
      38-10  38-05.75  FOUL            
  6 Negro, Francesco          11 Iona Prep             38-08.75     11.80m 
      38-08.75  36-04.50  35-02.25            
  7 Griffin, Will             12 Iona Prep             38-06.25     11.74m 
      38-06.25  35-00.50  32-07            
  8 Castrillon, Mike          11 Don Bosco Pr          38-02.00     11.63m 
      35-03.75  38-02  37-03.75            
  9 Carr, Kendall             11 DeMatha Cath          37-07.25     11.46m 
      34-11  37-07.25  37-06.50            
 10 Cox, Ian                  11 Iona Prep             36-09.50     11.21m 
      FOUL  36-09.50  36-04.25            
 11 Catapano, Angelo          11 Massapequa            35-05.00     10.79m 
      35-05  33-05.25  35-03.50            
 12 Blakeney, Amiel           11 Medgar Evers          35-03.75     10.76m 
      35-03.75  33-00.50  35-02.75           
 13 Vieira, Isaac             11 Danbury               35-00.25     10.67m 
      29-04  34-02  35-00.25            
 14 Omobhude, Jude               Riverdale Bpt         34-09.00     10.59m 
      34-09  34-06.50  34-06.50            
 15 Stevens-Long, Travon      11 Benjamin Ban          34-08.50     10.57m 
      34-08.50  32-03.25  34-06.75            
 16 Lowe, Levar               11 HH Lehman             34-07.00     10.54m 
      33-08.75  34-02.50  34-07            
 17 Acevedo, Joshua              North Bergen          33-11.75     10.35m 
      33-11.75  28-11.50  30-10            
 18 Johnson, Ryan             12 DeMatha Cath          33-08.00     10.26m 
      33-08  27-03.75  30-03.25            
 19 Simmons, Malachi          11 Snyder                32-06.75      9.92m 
      31-09  32-03.50  32-06.75            
 20 Guerrero- Martin, Daniel  11 Glenelg               32-04.75      9.87m 
      32-04.75  31-02.25  28-07.25            
 21 Robinson, Tyler           11 Clarkstown S          32-03.50      9.84m 
      30-02  32-03.50  30-09.25            
 22 Jules, Alan                  HS Construction       31-09.50      9.69m 
      28-11.25  31-02.50  31-09.50            
 23 Conti, Joseph             12 Babylon               31-09.50      9.69m 
      20-06  31-09.50  29-10.75            
 24 D'Agostino, Mark          12 Babylon               29-11.75      9.13m 
      28-04  28-02.25  29-11.75            
 25 Kim, Nam Young            12 Nanuet                29-09.50      9.08m 
      28-07  FOUL  29-09.50            
 26 Revadigar, Nathan         12 Bronxville            29-03.25      8.92m 
      28-05  26-11  29-03.25            
 27 Redman, Luke              12 Bronxville            29-03.00      8.91m 
      29-03  27-11  28-00.75           
 28 Cooley, Malik             11 Snyder                29-02.00      8.89m 
      29-02  29-02  27-11            
 29 Lovelace-Page, Jayden     11 Uniondale             29-02.00      8.89m 
      23-04.50  29-02  27-07.25            
 30 Abu, Toyosi               11 Glenelg               29-00.50      8.85m 
      28-05.50  25-01.75  29-00.50            
 31 Endes, Dylan              12 Camden Cath           28-01.25      8.56m 
      FOUL  28-01.25  27-03.75            
 32 Leka, Kevin               12 Bronxville            28-00.75      8.55m 
      28-00.25  28-00.75  26-00.75            
 33 Solano, Jonathan          12 HS Construction       26-05.50      8.06m 
      FOUL  26-05.50  25-10.25            
 34 Garbanzo, Omar            12 HS Construction       26-05.25      8.05m 
      24-09  25-04  26-05.25            
 35 Donnelly, Frank           11 Clarkstown S          26-04.25      8.03m 
      FOUL  26-04.25  FOUL            
 36 Artis, Alonzo             11 DeMatha Cath          25-07.50      7.81m 
      19-07  23-07.25  25-07.50            
 37 Davis-Anderson, Michael   11 Uniondale             25-01.25      7.65m 
      22-04  25-01.25  20-06.25           
 38 Mellin, Thomas            12 Nanuet                24-05.00      7.44m 
      23-06.50  24-05  22-06.50            
 39 Jacobs, Alexandre         11 Uniondale             23-04.75      7.13m 
      FOUL  FOUL  23-04.75            
 
Event 95  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshmen/Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgs, Shevelle           10 Winslow Twp               8.69   1 
  2 Hall, Nyona               10 DuVal                     9.16   1 
  3 Carty, Cheyenne           10 Medgar Evers              9.49   1 
  4 Carr, Cocoro              10 North Bergen              9.74   1 
  5 Simon, Brianna            10 HS Truman NY              9.89   1 
  6 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart              9.93   1 
  7 Negron, Natalie           10 Beacon                   10.05   2 
  8 Murphy, Bridget            9 Massapequa               10.25   2  10.245
  8 Schwartz, Christina       10 OL Good Counsel          10.25   3  10.245
 10 Johnson, Jillian           9 Massapequa               10.42   2 
 11 Francis, Bianca            9 G W Hewlett              10.47   2 
 12 Luperon, Kiomy            10 North Bergen             10.49   1 
 13 Llanos, Jamira             9 G W Hewlett              10.50   3 
 14 Porter, Meghan            10 Mount Hebron             10.62   3 
 15 Tyson, Kayla              10 HS Truman NY             10.66   3 
 16 Long, Grace               10 Ursuline                 10.71   2 
 17 Chiarello, Rianne         10 Danbury                  10.76   4  10.754
 18 Ayarza, Sarai             10 Medgar Evers             10.76   1  10.758
 19 Geisler, Katelyn          10 Massapequa               10.89   3 
 20 McCarthy, Charlotte       10 Sacred Heart             10.94   4 
 21 Sherman, Da'Nae           10 Danbury                  10.95   4 
 22 Carson, Treasure           9 Surrattsvill             11.02   7 
 23 Cotterel, Sarah           10 Medgar Evers             11.12   5 
 24 Glus, Maria               10 Bronx Science            11.17   5 
 25 Edwards, Brooke           10 Garden City              11.25   5 
 26 Lee, Nicole               10 Ursuline                 11.32   6 
 27 Manning, Jane              9 Ursuline                 11.34   5 
 28 Ray, Jaden                 9 Lakeland/Pan             11.35   4 
 29 Weglarz, Kaitlyn          10 Lakeland/Pan             11.38   7 
 30 Pace, Olivia              10 Hen Hudson               11.49   4 
 31 Sangasani, Dahtri         10 Edgemont                 11.57   4 
 32 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart             11.58   7 
 33 Butler, Caryn              9 Surrattsvill             11.59   8  11.586
 34 Anderson, Emily            9 Ursuline                 11.59   6  11.588
 35 Alvarez, Diana            10 Hen Hudson               11.66   8 
 36 Jeong, Emily              10 Edgemont                 11.71   8 
 37 Williams, Alicia          10 Beacon                   11.75   7 
 38 Muhammad, Amatullah        9 Beacon                   11.79   6 
 39 Cregin, Claire            10 Ursuline                 11.83   7 
 40 Canova, Giuliana           9 Lakeland/Pan             11.90   7 
 41 Suriel, Melissa            9 Ursuline                 11.96   8 
 42 Wynter, Jada               9 Medgar Evers             12.18   7 
 43 DeBrizzi, Ava              9 Sacred Heart             12.25   8 
 44 Adams, Tamar              10 Beacon                   12.28   7 
 45 Mohamed, Shanya           10 HS Construction          12.39   8 
 
Event 96  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshmen/Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Justin             10 OL Good Counsel           8.31   1 
  2 Vazquez, Justin           10 Christ T King             8.36   1 
  3 Lee, Heemin               10 Hunter Clg                8.54   1 
  4 Griffin, Charlie          10 Iona Prep                 8.63   1 
  5 Onwuka, James             10 Newburgh                  8.89   1 
  6 Kennedy, Tyler            10 Wilton                    8.97   2 
  7 Cho, Donovan              10 Hunter Clg                9.01   2 
  8 Alexander, Simon          10 Wilton                    9.06   1 
  9 Pugliano, Michael         10 Massapequa                9.11   2 
 10 Footo, Iodoro             10 Uniondale                 9.16   3 
 11 Desai, Aarav              10 Lakeland/Pan              9.18   2 
 12 Torres, Christopher       10 Iona Prep                 9.20   2 
 13 Pierre-Charles, Ken       10 Christ T King             9.79   3 
 14 Le, Liam                  10 Nanuet                   10.01   4 
 15 Scanlon, Christian         9 ND West Haven            10.22   6 
 16 Dingman, James             9 Nanuet                   10.29   4 
 17 Whelan, John              10 Nanuet                   10.31   5 
 18 Postelnik, Sam            10 HS Math Sci Eng          10.37   5 
 19 Wong, Jonathon             9 Hen Hudson               10.54   5 
 20 Humer, Ryan                9 Iona Prep                10.84   5 
 21 Anderson, Whralston       10 HS Math Sci Eng          10.88   3 
 22 Scotto, Anthony            9 WC Mepham                10.91   4 
 23 Adedeji, Micaiah          10 OL Good Counsel          10.95   3 
 24 Rudd, Amaury              10 Newburgh                 11.09   1 
 25 Long, Brandon              9 Uniondale                11.13   5 
 26 Mclaughlin, Jackson       10 HS Math Sci Eng          11.33   4 
 27 Chen, Leo                  9 HS Math Sci Eng          11.45   5 
 28 Nicholich, Jacob          10 Nanuet                   11.65   7 
 29 Donohue, Jed               9 Bronxville               11.72   6 
 30 Greenwald, Brandon         9 Lakeland/Pan             11.77   7 
 31 Eyal, David                9 HS Math Sci Eng          11.87   4 
 32 Caiola, Benny              9 Iona Prep                11.97   6 
 33 Garcia, Luis               9 Bay Shore                12.02   3 
 34 Torres, Eddie              9 Iona Prep                12.45   6 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Freshmen/Sophomore
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Aliya            10 Sacred Heart          35-10.00     10.92m 
      34-06.25  35-10  35-09.50            
  2 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park          34-00.00     10.36m 
      34-00  32-02.50  33-06            
  3 Higgs, Shevelle           10 Winslow Twp           33-01.00     10.08m 
      32-10.75  32-01  33-01            
  4 Bartutis, Alejandra       10 North Bergen          32-05.50      9.89m 
      32-05  32-05.50  31-08.50            
  5 Braxton, Zariyah           9 Bay Shore             31-09.75      9.69m 
      30-06  31-09.75  30-05.75            
  6 Pierre, Cherakie          10 Centennial            30-10.50      9.41m 
      30-10.25  30-01  30-10.50            
  7 Cauda, Emily               9 Warwick Vly           30-05.50      9.28m 
      30-04  30-05.50  25-02            
  8 Porter, Meghan            10 Mount Hebron          30-00.75      9.16m 
      FOUL  30-00.75  30-09.75           
  9 Nguyen, Nhat              10 Hen Hudson            29-04.25      8.94m 
      29-03  29-04.25  29-04            
 10 Anderson, Emily            9 Ursuline              28-02.50      8.59m 
      27-01.75  27-09.25  28-02.50            
 11 Suriel, Melissa            9 Ursuline              27-05.00      8.35m 
      26-08.50  25-02.75  27-05            
 12 O'Rourke, Caroline         9 Huntington            27-02.00      8.28m 
      27-00  27-02  26-06            
 13 Pace, Olivia              10 Hen Hudson            26-05.25      8.05m 
      26-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Bisordi-Potter, Ava       10 Hen Hudson            26-02.00      7.97m 
      FOUL  26-02  26-02            
 15 Rossi, Vanessa            10 Hen Hudson            25-02.50      7.68m 
      FOUL  25-02.50  FOUL            
 -- Rosendo, Diana            10 Christ T King             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Li, Sabrina                9 Great Neck S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brickhouse, Amaiya        10 Centennial                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ivanoski, Tessa           10 Ursuline                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Foster, Jordan            10 Mount Hebron              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 98  Boys Triple Jump Freshmen/Sophomore
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guzman, Mark              10 Beacon                40-03.50     12.28m 
      40-00.50  39-02.50  40-03.50            
  2 Wright, Xavier            10 Christ T King         38-11.00     11.86m 
      38-01.50  38-11  PASS            
  3 Oxford, Stanley           10 Christ T King         38-09.50     11.82m 
      38-09.50  37-06.75  PASS            
  4 Thomas, Troy              10 Christ T King         38-08.25     11.79m 
      38-08.25  37-09  PASS            
  5 Brown, Tyrece             10 North Bergen          38-06.00     11.73m 
      38-06  FOUL  37-08            
  6 Campbell, Carson          10 Christ T King         36-10.50     11.23m 
      36-10.50  FOUL  PASS            
  7 Weigand, William          10 Iona Prep             35-04.50     10.78m 
      35-00.50  34-10.50  35-04.50            
  8 Ballard, Owen              8 Hen Hudson            34-08.00     10.56m 
      33-10.50  FOUL  34-08            
  9 Lee, Jory                  9 HS Math Sci Eng       34-05.00     10.49m 
      34-05  33-03  33-07.50            
 10 Scott, Merritt            10 Iona Prep             34-02.00     10.41m 
      34-02  FOUL  33-10            
 11 Kosior, Jakub              9 Wg Oconnell           34-01.25     10.39m 
      33-08.25  33-11  34-01.25            
 12 DePierro, Albert          10 Iona Prep             33-03.50     10.14m 
      31-06.50  33-03.50  32-04.50            
 13 Zaman, Syed Sudman        10 HS Math Sci Eng       33-02.25     10.11m 
      FOUL  33-02.25  31-03.75            
 14 Bernstein, Jeffrey        10 Hen Hudson            32-01.00      9.77m 
      31-01.25  32-01  PASS           
 15 Sak, Ben                   9 HS Math Sci Eng       29-08.25      9.04m 
      29-08.25  29-04.50  28-08.50            
 16 McGovern, Oliver           9 Iona Prep             29-07.00      9.01m 
      29-07  29-04.50  29-04.25            
 -- Mclaughlin, Jackson       10 HS Math Sci Eng           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rivera JR, Mark           10 HH Lehman                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harris, Marcellus          9 Iona Prep                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 99  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faye, Kimayah             11 Reservoir                 9.34   1 
  2 Cameron, Kayla            12 Sacred Heart              9.90   1 
  3 Yang, Marilyn             12 OL Good Counsel          10.18   3 
  4 Tagliabue, Nina           12 Hen Hudson               10.37   2 
  5 Trama, Olivia             12 Babylon                  10.44   2 
  6 Johnson, Gabriella        12 OL Good Counsel          10.45   1 
  7 Pass, Amalia              12 Edgemont                 10.49   2 
  8 Neysmith, Catherine       12 Ursuline                 10.54   1 
  9 Meehan, Madison           11 Bronxville               10.59   2 
 10 Foster, Aiyesha              HS Truman NY             10.61   1 
 11 Chin, Alyson              12 Bronx Science            10.64   2 
 12 Blair, Keiandra           12 FK Lane                  11.01   1 
 13 Diaz, Sheila              11 Christ T King            11.03   2 
 14 Pienkos, Christina        11 Sacred Heart             11.21   2 
 15 Dibbini, Isabella         12 Bronxville               11.30   3 
 16 Flanagan, Kelly           11 Ursuline                 11.44   3 
 17 Sibley, Keelin            11 Ursuline                 11.49   3 
 18 Fraser, Kayla             11 Nanuet                   11.68   4 
 19 Herschaft, Halli          12 Edgemont                 11.73   4 
 20 Batista, Elaina            9 Nanuet                   12.21   3 
 
Event 100  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watters, Seamus           12 Bronxville                8.08   1 
  2 Incledon, J.P.            12 Monroe-Woodb              8.30   1 
  3 Cepeda, Justin            12 FK Lane                   8.44   2 
  4 Garrett, Aryes            12 Wg Oconnell               8.49   1 
  5 Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury                   8.51   1 
  6 Daley, Matt               12 Don Bosco Pr              8.58   1 
  7 Quami, Curtis Rodriguez   12 Benjamin Ban              8.61   1 
  8 Welch, Neiko              11 Monroe-Woodb              8.65   2 
  9 Garwacki, Zachary         11 Centennial                8.71   2 
 10 Anastos, Christian        12 Wilton                    8.92   2 
 11 Burnett, Hassaan          12 Beacon                    8.93   2 
 12 Keshinro, Abdul           11 New Rochelle              9.15   3 
 13 Amir-Townes, Isaiah       11 New Rochelle              9.23   4 
 14 Diallo, Missibaou         11 HS Truman NY              9.31   3 
 15 Golbourn, Charlie         12 Wilton                    9.32   2 
 16 Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi   12 Mount Hebron              9.45   3 
 17 Tejada, Albert            12 Bronx LG&J                9.60   3 
 18 Lividini, Nicholas        12 Ossining                  9.92   3 
 19 Hornbarger, Cameron       11 Hen Hudson               10.19   4 
 20 Szulejko, Kuba             9 Wg Oconnell              10.31   4 
 21 Fay, Patrick              12 Don Bosco Pr             10.45   4 
 22 Deres, Edrian             11 Uniondale                10.58   4 
 23 Mann, Kyle                10 Bay Shore                12.83   3 
 -- Kosior, Jakub              9 Wg Oconnell                 FS   4 
 
Event 101  Girls Triple Jump Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tagliabue, Nina           12 Hen Hudson            27-01.00      8.25m 
      FOUL  27-01  25-03            
 -- Mourgues, Marisa          12 Beacon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gaviria, Samantha         11 Hen Hudson                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mortell, Haley            12 Huntington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 102  Boys Triple Jump Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, James            12 Wg Oconnell           41-06.00     12.64m 
      40-02.25  FOUL  41-06            
  2 Hillhouse, Nolan          12 Beacon                41-00.75     12.51m 
      39-09.25  41-00.75  FOUL            
  3 Saintil, Vinosky          12 Wg Oconnell           40-11.50     12.48m 
      40-11.50  39-11.50  39-08            
  4 Noel, Naazir              11 HS Construction       40-04.75     12.31m 
      40-01.50  40-04.75  39-07.50            
  5 Taylor, Jacob             12 OL Good Counsel       34-01.00     10.38m 
      FOUL  34-01  FOUL            
  6 Pierre, Renand            11 Bay Shore             33-07.00     10.23m 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07            
  7 Regueiro, Matthew         11 Hen Hudson            32-08.25      9.96m 
      31-08.50  32-08.25  FOUL            
 -- Archer, Huon              12 Bay Shore                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Hispanic Games - 1/4/2019 to 1/5/2019                     
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Freshmen/Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:19.41  2013        Monika Farmer, Connetquot                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3945 Colon, Angelina    10 Sachem East            7:57.76  
           27.308 (27.308)          1:23.667 (56.360)        2:24.304 (1:00.637)
       3:29.534 (1:05.230)        4:36.627 (1:07.094)        5:44.181 (1:07.555)
       6:52.170 (1:07.990)        7:57.751 (1:05.581)
  2 # 1186 DeFILIP, Elizabet   9 Smithtown Ea           8:24.05  
           29.144 (29.144)          1:24.792 (55.649)        2:31.075 (1:06.284)
       3:43.674 (1:12.599)        4:52.156 (1:08.483)        6:06.333 (1:14.177)
       7:18.514 (1:12.182)        8:24.049 (1:05.535)
  3 #  695 Stealey, Katelyn   10 Massapequa             8:25.23  
           30.012 (30.012)        1:30.814 (1:00.802)        2:37.031 (1:06.218)
       3:45.370 (1:08.340)        4:54.728 (1:09.358)        6:07.369 (1:12.641)
       7:18.065 (1:10.697)        8:25.227 (1:07.162)
  4 # 3537 Ye, Erin            9 Huntington             8:34.56  
           29.263 (29.263)        1:29.653 (1:00.390)        2:37.893 (1:08.240)
       3:47.878 (1:09.985)        5:00.464 (1:12.586)        6:12.594 (1:12.131)
       7:26.227 (1:13.633)        8:34.554 (1:08.328)
  5 #  791 Diaz, Martha       10 New Rochelle           8:36.38  
           32.926 (32.926)        1:37.030 (1:04.105)        2:48.342 (1:11.312)
       3:59.458 (1:11.116)        5:08.279 (1:08.821)        6:18.721 (1:10.443)
       7:31.700 (1:12.980)        8:36.377 (1:04.677)
  6 # 3207 Chen, Shitian      10 Bronx Science          8:48.60  
           29.760 (29.760)        1:33.057 (1:03.297)        2:43.182 (1:10.125)
       3:55.049 (1:11.867)        5:07.800 (1:12.752)        6:20.721 (1:12.921)
       7:36.323 (1:15.602)        8:48.600 (1:12.278)
  7 # 1116 Brown, Skylar       9 Sachem North           8:52.85  
           31.402 (31.402)        1:37.403 (1:06.001)        2:48.784 (1:11.382)
       4:00.072 (1:11.288)        5:11.893 (1:11.821)        6:27.166 (1:15.274)
       7:42.511 (1:15.345)        8:52.848 (1:10.337)
  8 # 3960 Rasco, Elaina      10 Sachem East            8:53.77  
           30.329 (30.329)        1:32.170 (1:01.842)        2:39.570 (1:07.400)
       3:50.959 (1:11.390)        5:05.576 (1:14.617)        6:20.064 (1:14.489)
       7:41.129 (1:21.065)        8:53.767 (1:12.638)
  9 # 3955 McGarvey, Kayla     9 Sachem East            9:16.75  
           33.104 (33.104)        1:44.336 (1:11.233)        3:00.078 (1:15.742)
       4:18.914 (1:18.837)        5:34.999 (1:16.085)        6:51.174 (1:16.176)
       8:08.301 (1:17.127)        9:16.750 (1:08.450)
 10 # 3953 Manel, Kayla       10 Sachem East            9:17.56  
           33.394 (33.394)        1:44.705 (1:11.312)        3:00.537 (1:15.832)
       4:19.163 (1:18.626)        5:35.254 (1:16.091)        6:51.390 (1:16.137)
       8:08.435 (1:17.045)        9:17.557 (1:09.122)
 11 # 3079 Roy, Molly         10 Bay Shore              9:24.29  
           31.142 (31.142)        1:36.602 (1:05.460)        2:52.733 (1:16.131)
       4:09.067 (1:16.335)        5:27.741 (1:18.675)        6:49.256 (1:21.515)
       8:09.597 (1:20.341)        9:24.283 (1:14.686)
 12 # 3043 Bucciero, Olivia    9 Bay Shore              9:24.36  
           31.009 (31.009)        1:36.943 (1:05.934)        2:53.209 (1:16.266)
       4:09.028 (1:15.820)        5:27.778 (1:18.750)        6:49.299 (1:21.522)
       8:10.230 (1:20.931)        9:24.353 (1:14.123)
 13 # 1131 Reiher, Julianna    9 Sachem North          10:17.33  
           32.693 (32.693)        1:48.895 (1:16.203)        3:11.545 (1:22.650)
       4:35.834 (1:24.289)        6:00.334 (1:24.501)        7:25.898 (1:25.564)
       8:53.210 (1:27.313)       10:17.327 (1:24.117)
 14 # 4219 Daly, Ciara        10 Ursuline              10:38.19  
           34.184 (34.184)        1:52.029 (1:17.845)        3:20.711 (1:28.682)
       4:48.925 (1:28.215)        6:15.352 (1:26.427)        7:42.479 (1:27.128)
       9:12.506 (1:30.027)       10:38.183 (1:25.677)
 15 # 4215 Bulfamante, Maria  10 Ursuline              10:51.36  
           37.011 (37.011)        1:57.729 (1:20.718)        3:26.941 (1:29.213)
       4:57.105 (1:30.165)        6:27.863 (1:30.758)        7:58.944 (1:31.081)
       9:27.436 (1:28.493)       10:51.358 (1:23.922)
 16 # 3218 Wang, Elaine       10 Bronx Science         10:51.41  
           35.342 (35.342)        1:55.234 (1:19.893)        3:22.951 (1:27.717)
       4:51.773 (1:28.822)        6:23.268 (1:31.495)        7:55.405 (1:32.138)
       9:26.544 (1:31.140)       10:51.404 (1:24.860)
 -- # 1391 Gavilano, Rossy    10 VS Central                 DNF  
           37.398 (37.398)        2:03.975 (1:26.578)        3:35.346 (1:31.371)
       5:07.260 (1:31.915)        6:41.756 (1:34.496)
 -- #  786 Barajas, Alondra   10 New Rochelle               DNF  
           33.054 (33.054)        1:37.384 (1:04.330)        2:48.506 (1:11.122)
       3:59.780 (1:11.275)        5:12.031 (1:12.251)        6:28.274 (1:16.244)
 
Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 6:30.30  1/7/2017    Lauren Harris, Sachem East                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1020 Durcan, Ciara      10 Pearl River            7:02.17   1 
        24.672 (24.672)  1:18.276 (53.605)  2:15.982 (57.706)  3:14.407 (58.426)
      4:12.428 (58.021)  5:11.093 (58.665)  6:09.527 (58.435)  7:02.163 (52.636)
  2 # 3531 Rivas, Keily       12 Huntington             7:26.21   1 
           24.910 (24.910)          1:18.912 (54.003)          2:17.344 (58.432)
         3:16.223 (58.880)        4:19.936 (1:03.713)        5:23.570 (1:03.635)
       6:26.339 (1:02.770)          7:26.201 (59.862)
  3 #  698 Wakely, Ashleigh   11 Massapequa             7:29.16   2 
           28.073 (28.073)          1:23.121 (55.048)          2:21.746 (58.625)
       3:23.804 (1:02.059)        4:26.442 (1:02.639)        5:29.083 (1:02.641)
       6:31.481 (1:02.398)          7:29.159 (57.679)
  4 # 3963 Sciotto, Marissa   10 Sachem East            7:40.37   1 
           26.456 (26.456)          1:21.462 (55.006)          2:20.825 (59.364)
       3:23.337 (1:02.512)        4:28.682 (1:05.346)        5:34.734 (1:06.052)
       6:40.264 (1:05.530)        7:40.362 (1:00.099)
  5 # 1121 Giudice, Gia       11 Sachem North           7:40.48   1 
           25.985 (25.985)          1:20.648 (54.664)          2:20.372 (59.724)
       3:23.653 (1:03.282)        4:28.886 (1:05.233)        5:35.047 (1:06.161)
       6:40.415 (1:05.369)        7:40.473 (1:00.059)
  6 # 3332 Hansen, Olivia     10 Cornwall               7:49.39   1 
           26.610 (26.610)          1:22.010 (55.400)        2:22.605 (1:00.595)
       3:26.480 (1:03.875)        4:32.723 (1:06.244)        5:38.814 (1:06.091)
       6:44.932 (1:06.118)        7:49.390 (1:04.459)
  7 # 3034 Ahmad, Parker      12 Bay Shore              8:11.24   1 
           26.984 (26.984)          1:24.272 (57.289)        2:30.282 (1:06.010)
       3:36.554 (1:06.272)        4:45.400 (1:08.846)        5:55.957 (1:10.557)
       7:06.543 (1:10.587)        8:11.234 (1:04.691)
  8 # 4267 Vayo, Lucy         12 Ursuline               8:19.46   1 
           29.079 (29.079)        1:30.319 (1:01.240)        2:36.798 (1:06.480)
       3:45.038 (1:08.240)        4:55.022 (1:09.984)        6:05.814 (1:10.793)
       7:16.467 (1:10.654)        8:19.451 (1:02.984)
  9 # 1203 Sheppard, Lorna    11 Smithtown Ea           8:19.66   1 
           28.002 (28.002)        1:28.509 (1:00.507)        2:37.595 (1:09.086)
       3:47.635 (1:10.040)        4:58.856 (1:11.221)        6:10.627 (1:11.772)
       7:18.592 (1:07.965)        8:19.653 (1:01.061)
 10 #  653 Roobson, Olivia    10 Manhasset              8:22.12   1 
           30.922 (30.922)        1:34.959 (1:04.037)        2:42.182 (1:07.223)
       3:52.053 (1:09.872)        5:02.387 (1:10.334)        6:09.854 (1:07.468)
       7:19.896 (1:10.042)        8:22.117 (1:02.222)
 11 # 3029 Nucifore, Natalia  10 Arlington              8:27.58   1 
           27.275 (27.275)          1:26.612 (59.337)        2:34.374 (1:07.763)
       3:44.062 (1:09.689)        4:55.417 (1:11.355)        6:07.831 (1:12.415)
       7:18.961 (1:11.130)        8:27.575 (1:08.615)
 12 #  797 Ho-Rezvani, Saba   11 New Rochelle           8:28.10   1 
           31.450 (31.450)        1:35.982 (1:04.533)        2:43.529 (1:07.547)
       3:53.920 (1:10.391)        5:04.477 (1:10.557)        6:14.560 (1:10.084)
       7:22.756 (1:08.196)        8:28.092 (1:05.336)
 13 # 3944 Araujo, Marcella   11 Sachem East            8:29.56   1 
           30.767 (30.767)        1:34.581 (1:03.815)        2:42.717 (1:08.136)
       3:53.761 (1:11.045)        5:05.290 (1:11.530)        6:13.938 (1:08.649)
       7:23.810 (1:09.872)        8:29.557 (1:05.748)
 14 # 1122 Houston, Catherin  12 Sachem North           8:45.82   1 
           29.606 (29.606)        1:34.677 (1:05.071)        2:44.109 (1:09.433)
       3:53.106 (1:08.997)        5:06.028 (1:12.923)        6:19.517 (1:13.490)
       7:33.813 (1:14.296)        8:45.814 (1:12.001)
 15 # 3950 Harnos, Amanda     11 Sachem East            8:48.77   1 
           31.164 (31.164)        1:36.600 (1:05.436)        2:46.152 (1:09.552)
       4:00.801 (1:14.650)        5:13.092 (1:12.292)        6:27.107 (1:14.015)
       7:39.842 (1:12.735)        8:48.761 (1:08.920)
 16 # 3946 Cornetta, Daniell  11 Sachem East            8:54.18   2 
           31.690 (31.690)        1:39.985 (1:08.295)        2:51.235 (1:11.250)
       4:02.307 (1:11.073)        5:16.097 (1:13.790)        6:28.707 (1:12.610)
       7:42.796 (1:14.089)        8:54.175 (1:11.380)
 17 # 1199 Rokosz, Olivia     12 Smithtown Ea           8:54.49   2 
           31.250 (31.250)        1:35.856 (1:04.607)        2:45.918 (1:10.062)
       3:58.930 (1:13.012)        5:13.314 (1:14.385)        6:27.820 (1:14.506)
       7:44.403 (1:16.584)        8:54.488 (1:10.085)
 18 # 4316 Berger, Vivienne   10 West Babylon           8:56.70   2 
           30.406 (30.406)        1:31.768 (1:01.362)        2:40.711 (1:08.944)
       3:53.318 (1:12.607)        5:08.953 (1:15.635)        6:24.337 (1:15.385)
       7:40.740 (1:16.403)        8:56.696 (1:15.957)
 19 #  199 Liu, Amy           12 Bronx Science          8:57.85   2 
           28.818 (28.818)        1:32.044 (1:03.226)        2:42.745 (1:10.701)
       3:56.801 (1:14.057)        5:12.611 (1:15.810)        6:27.361 (1:14.750)
       7:45.221 (1:17.860)        8:57.847 (1:12.626)
 20 # 3308 Hogan, Katherine   12 Clarkstown S           9:24.89   1 
           29.588 (29.588)        1:37.021 (1:07.433)        2:50.443 (1:13.423)
       4:08.317 (1:17.875)        5:27.596 (1:19.279)        6:47.470 (1:19.875)
       8:09.094 (1:21.625)        9:24.889 (1:15.795)
 21 # 3221 Yoo, Jane          11 Bronx Science          9:31.63   2 
           29.425 (29.425)        1:32.167 (1:02.743)        2:43.456 (1:11.289)
       3:59.107 (1:15.652)        5:19.498 (1:20.391)        6:42.474 (1:22.976)
       8:07.903 (1:25.430)        9:31.627 (1:23.725)
 22 # 3348 Westbrook, Cierra  10 Cornwall               9:34.06   2 
           33.573 (33.573)        1:46.321 (1:12.748)        3:05.145 (1:18.825)
       4:21.416 (1:16.271)        5:39.954 (1:18.539)        7:00.545 (1:20.591)
       8:21.634 (1:21.090)        9:34.060 (1:12.426)
 23 # 3080 Sauels, Shelby     11 Bay Shore              9:40.89   2 
           33.338 (33.338)        1:46.121 (1:12.783)        3:04.706 (1:18.586)
       4:21.742 (1:17.036)        5:40.680 (1:18.938)        7:01.313 (1:20.634)
       8:22.336 (1:21.023)        9:40.881 (1:18.546)
 24 # 4339 Mule, Dakota       10 West Babylon          10:00.69   2 
           37.853 (37.853)        1:59.128 (1:21.275)        3:20.146 (1:21.019)
       4:37.986 (1:17.840)        5:58.845 (1:20.860)        7:19.729 (1:20.885)
       8:40.444 (1:20.715)       10:00.686 (1:20.243)
 25 # 4317 Bergman, Brianne    8 West Babylon          10:10.98   2 
           37.903 (37.903)        2:00.626 (1:22.724)        3:24.084 (1:23.458)
       4:46.815 (1:22.731)        6:10.356 (1:23.542)        7:35.285 (1:24.929)
       8:57.757 (1:22.473)       10:10.977 (1:13.220)
 26 # 3212 Khatun, Amena      12 Bronx Science         10:24.02   2 
           31.256 (31.256)        1:45.881 (1:14.625)        3:07.446 (1:21.566)
       4:34.730 (1:27.284)        6:02.100 (1:27.370)        7:25.461 (1:23.361)
       9:00.153 (1:34.693)       10:24.016 (1:23.863)
 27 # 3213 Mack, Sarah        12 Bronx Science         10:32.71   2 
           32.505 (32.505)        1:46.085 (1:13.580)        3:07.706 (1:21.622)
       4:35.151 (1:27.445)        6:02.985 (1:27.835)        7:31.556 (1:28.572)
       9:04.147 (1:32.591)       10:32.710 (1:28.563)
 28 # 3322 Burich, Elle       10 Cornwall              11:15.80   2 
           41.377 (41.377)        2:11.262 (1:29.885)        3:44.488 (1:33.226)
       5:17.013 (1:32.525)        6:47.858 (1:30.845)        8:17.910 (1:30.052)
       9:49.191 (1:31.282)       11:15.800 (1:26.609)
 -- # 3949 Faust, Lauren      12 Sachem East                 DQ   2 
           32.154 (32.154)        1:40.373 (1:08.220)        2:51.679 (1:11.306)
       4:02.266 (1:10.587)        5:14.410 (1:12.145)        6:28.331 (1:13.922)
       7:42.371 (1:14.040)        8:53.658 (1:11.287)
 -- # 4345 Torres, Leslie     12 West Babylon                DQ   2 
           32.004 (32.004)        1:39.879 (1:07.875)        2:52.564 (1:12.685)
       4:08.660 (1:16.096)        5:23.779 (1:15.120)        6:38.454 (1:14.675)
       7:54.389 (1:15.935)        9:12.665 (1:18.276)
 -- #  349 Poku, Princess     12 Dewitt Clint                DQ   2 
           34.173 (34.173)        1:56.387 (1:22.215)        3:20.183 (1:23.796)
       4:44.399 (1:24.216)        6:08.083 (1:23.685)        7:25.850 (1:17.767)
       8:53.846 (1:27.996)       10:20.046 (1:26.200)
 -- # 3535 Varady, Erika      12 Huntington                  DQ   1 
        25.642 (25.642)  1:20.015 (54.374)  2:17.715 (57.700)  3:15.248 (57.534)
      4:13.415 (58.167)  5:12.213 (58.799)  6:10.272 (58.060)  7:03.637 (53.365)
 -- #  805 Oceguera, Julissa  11 New Rochelle                DQ   1 
           31.663 (31.663)        1:36.073 (1:04.410)        2:43.576 (1:07.503)
       3:53.862 (1:10.287)        5:04.513 (1:10.651)        6:14.676 (1:10.163)
 -- #  179 Clayton, Kate      12 Bayport Blue                DQ   1 
 -- # 1114 Albrecht, Amaria   11 Sachem North                DQ   1 
           30.010 (30.010)        1:35.520 (1:05.510)        2:46.826 (1:11.306)
       4:00.073 (1:13.248)        5:13.902 (1:13.830)        6:30.098 (1:16.196)
       7:48.360 (1:18.262)        8:58.894 (1:10.535)
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.92  2015        Jeremy Spiezio, Greenwich, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2748 Chaisson, Alexand  12 Severna Park           4:32.94   2 
        33.830 (33.830)  1:07.593 (33.763)  1:42.880 (35.288)  2:19.280 (36.400)
      2:54.677 (35.397)  3:30.009 (35.332)  4:04.049 (34.040)  4:32.931 (28.883)
  2 # 2764 Danzi, Michael     11 Smithtown We           4:33.87   1 
        35.297 (35.297)  1:08.836 (33.540)  1:44.319 (35.483)  2:19.150 (34.832)
      2:54.166 (35.016)  3:30.335 (36.170)  4:04.761 (34.426)  4:33.868 (29.107)
  3 # 5783 Haas, Henry        12 Staples                4:33.93   1 
        36.174 (36.174)  1:09.164 (32.990)  1:43.865 (34.701)  2:19.120 (35.255)
      2:53.919 (34.799)  3:29.187 (35.269)  4:03.790 (34.604)  4:33.924 (30.134)
  4 # 2212 Maxwell, Alex      10 LaSalle Acad           4:34.77   3 
        32.967 (32.967)  1:06.198 (33.231)  1:40.998 (34.801)  2:16.484 (35.486)
      2:52.336 (35.852)  3:28.755 (36.420)  4:03.862 (35.107)  4:34.764 (30.903)
  5 # 2060 Dilworth, Graham   12 Glenelg                4:34.97   2 
        33.169 (33.169)  1:07.295 (34.126)  1:42.953 (35.659)  2:19.030 (36.077)
      2:54.446 (35.417)  3:29.147 (34.701)  4:03.487 (34.340)  4:34.964 (31.477)
  6 # 2728 Tripi, Vincent     12 Sachem North           4:35.32   1 
        35.904 (35.904)  1:09.447 (33.544)  1:44.409 (34.963)  2:19.472 (35.063)
      2:53.734 (34.262)  3:29.903 (36.170)  4:03.729 (33.826)  4:35.319 (31.591)
  7 # 5717 Cawley, Kevin      12 Smithtown Ea           4:35.59   1 
        35.448 (35.448)  1:09.152 (33.705)  1:44.088 (34.936)  2:20.695 (36.608)
      2:54.904 (34.209)  3:30.374 (35.470)  4:04.388 (34.015)  4:35.583 (31.195)
  8 # 5539 Clifford, Tyler    11 Perkiomen Vly          4:35.62   3 
        34.600 (34.600)  1:07.980 (33.380)  1:41.010 (33.030)  2:16.013 (35.004)
      2:51.818 (35.805)  3:27.819 (36.001)  4:03.053 (35.235)  4:35.616 (32.563)
  9 # 2747 Bateman, Matthew   12 Severna Park           4:35.69   3 
        33.760 (33.760)  1:07.498 (33.739)  1:42.060 (34.562)  2:17.428 (35.368)
      2:53.122 (35.695)  3:29.019 (35.898)  4:04.006 (34.987)  4:35.686 (31.680)
 10 # 5456 Timm, Nick         12 OL of Lourdes          4:36.29   2 
        33.932 (33.932)  1:08.459 (34.527)  1:43.709 (35.250)  2:19.905 (36.196)
      2:55.555 (35.650)  3:30.927 (35.373)  4:05.254 (34.327)  4:36.290 (31.037)
 11 # 2104 Rendon, Dylan      12 Hall                   4:36.33   4 
        35.005 (35.005)  1:09.919 (34.914)  1:45.240 (35.322)  2:21.485 (36.245)
      2:57.353 (35.868)  3:33.089 (35.736)  4:07.090 (34.002)  4:36.326 (29.236)
 12 # 4607 Castaneda, Richar  12 Camden Cath            4:36.36   2 
        33.030 (33.030)  1:06.821 (33.791)  1:42.345 (35.524)  2:18.146 (35.802)
      2:53.809 (35.663)  3:29.074 (35.265)  4:03.721 (34.648)  4:36.351 (32.630)
 13 # 4760 Daly, Stephen      11 Delbarton              4:36.71   2 
        34.060 (34.060)  1:08.296 (34.237)  1:43.052 (34.756)  2:18.752 (35.700)
      2:54.332 (35.580)  3:30.047 (35.715)  4:04.225 (34.178)  4:36.701 (32.477)
 14 # 5787 Zuckerman, Andrew  12 Staples                4:36.78   1 
        36.309 (36.309)  1:09.668 (33.359)  1:44.304 (34.637)  2:19.798 (35.494)
      2:54.693 (34.895)  3:29.404 (34.712)  4:04.080 (34.676)  4:36.780 (32.700)
 15 # 5786 Taubenheim, Nicho  11 Staples                4:36.99   1 
        36.211 (36.211)  1:09.413 (33.202)  1:44.542 (35.130)  2:20.091 (35.550)
      2:55.014 (34.924)  3:30.879 (35.865)  4:05.201 (34.322)  4:36.981 (31.780)
 16 # 5754 Ames, Paul         12 St Peters Pr           4:37.30   1 
        35.616 (35.616)  1:08.292 (32.676)  1:43.576 (35.285)  2:19.387 (35.811)
      2:54.725 (35.339)  3:30.599 (35.875)  4:05.818 (35.219)  4:37.294 (31.476)
 17 # 2760 Vandemeulobroecke  12 Severna Park           4:37.68   4 
        35.275 (35.275)  1:10.190 (34.916)  1:45.854 (35.664)  2:21.494 (35.640)
      2:57.389 (35.895)  3:32.949 (35.560)  4:06.684 (33.735)  4:37.676 (30.993)
 18 # 2305 Iseman, Sam        12 Mount Hebron           4:37.77   3 
        32.750 (32.750)  1:05.848 (33.098)  1:40.824 (34.977)  2:16.781 (35.957)
      2:52.908 (36.127)  3:28.870 (35.963)  4:04.462 (35.592)  4:37.767 (33.305)
 19 # 1643 Shaia, Elias       12 Bergen Cath            4:37.79   3 
        32.010 (32.010)  1:05.628 (33.618)  1:41.029 (35.402)  2:16.842 (35.813)
      2:52.686 (35.845)  3:28.674 (35.989)  4:04.625 (35.951)  4:37.785 (33.160)
 20 # 5105 Destasio, Michael  11 Iona Prep              4:38.01   2 
        32.769 (32.769)  1:06.660 (33.892)  1:42.558 (35.898)  2:18.551 (35.994)
      2:54.261 (35.710)  3:30.205 (35.944)  4:04.949 (34.745)  4:38.005 (33.056)
 21 # 2625 Nunez, Jensen      12 P-Ville NJ             4:38.32   2 
        32.787 (32.787)  1:07.010 (34.224)  1:42.640 (35.630)  2:18.462 (35.823)
      2:54.081 (35.620)  3:30.244 (36.163)  4:04.922 (34.679)  4:38.318 (33.396)
 22 # 5857 Cintavey, Joseph   12 Tatnall                4:38.57   2 
        33.698 (33.698)  1:07.995 (34.297)  1:43.427 (35.433)  2:19.663 (36.236)
      2:55.987 (36.325)  3:32.344 (36.357)  4:06.545 (34.202)  4:38.567 (32.022)
 23 # 2886 Wronski, Daniel    11 Susan Wagner           4:38.69   2 
        32.935 (32.935)  1:06.925 (33.990)  1:42.717 (35.793)  2:18.478 (35.761)
      2:54.374 (35.896)  3:30.435 (36.062)  4:05.425 (34.990)  4:38.687 (33.263)
 24 # 2773 Muellers, Nichola  12 Smithtown We           4:38.70   1 
        35.137 (35.137)  1:08.514 (33.377)  1:43.793 (35.280)  2:19.728 (35.935)
      2:55.245 (35.518)  3:32.093 (36.848)  4:07.984 (35.891)  4:38.693 (30.710)
 25 # 5757 Christman, Liam    12 St Peters Pr           4:38.78   3 
        33.288 (33.288)  1:06.988 (33.700)  1:42.012 (35.025)  2:17.763 (35.751)
      2:53.376 (35.614)  3:29.135 (35.760)  4:04.664 (35.530)  4:38.772 (34.108)
 26 # 5782 Fierro, Morgan     11 Staples                4:38.90   1 
        36.280 (36.280)  1:09.812 (33.532)  1:44.798 (34.986)  2:20.247 (35.450)
      2:55.418 (35.171)  3:30.824 (35.406)  4:05.834 (35.010)  4:38.894 (33.060)
 27 # 1550 Hardart, Henry     11 Arch Spalding          4:39.02   3 
        31.773 (31.773)  1:04.668 (32.896)  1:39.997 (35.329)  2:16.337 (36.340)
      2:52.233 (35.897)  3:28.801 (36.568)  4:04.894 (36.094)  4:39.013 (34.119)
 28 # 2872 Daneluzzi, Evan    12 Susan Wagner           4:39.24   2 
        34.300 (34.300)  1:08.654 (34.354)  1:43.942 (35.289)  2:18.699 (34.757)
      2:54.641 (35.943)  3:30.733 (36.092)  4:05.457 (34.725)  4:39.232 (33.775)
 29 # 2301 Yi, Andrew         11 Monroe-Woodb           4:39.26   4 
        34.262 (34.262)  1:08.234 (33.972)  1:44.360 (36.126)  2:21.127 (36.768)
      2:57.239 (36.112)  3:32.781 (35.543)  4:07.550 (34.770)  4:39.257 (31.707)
 30 # 2703 Kim, Noah          12 Reservoir              4:39.40   1 
        35.496 (35.496)  1:08.890 (33.395)  1:44.049 (35.160)  2:19.880 (35.831)
      2:55.115 (35.235)  3:30.914 (35.800)  4:06.489 (35.575)  4:39.395 (32.907)
 31 # 1641 Nichols, Graydon   12 Bergen Cath            4:39.68   5 
        33.441 (33.441)  1:08.031 (34.590)  1:43.772 (35.742)  2:20.478 (36.706)
      2:56.662 (36.185)  3:33.660 (36.998)  4:08.001 (34.341)  4:39.680 (31.680)
 32 # 2480 Davis, Theodore    10 N Val Demarest         4:39.80   3 
        34.343 (34.343)  1:09.199 (34.856)  1:43.717 (34.518)  2:19.192 (35.475)
      2:54.891 (35.700)  3:30.992 (36.101)  4:05.752 (34.760)  4:39.796 (34.045)
 33 # 4762 Vives, Harrison    11 Delbarton              4:39.81   2 
        33.255 (33.255)  1:07.214 (33.960)  1:42.412 (35.199)  2:18.341 (35.930)
      2:54.215 (35.875)  3:30.085 (35.870)  4:05.173 (35.088)  4:39.808 (34.635)
 34 # 1910 Cassar, Thomas     12 East Port-So           4:39.85   3 
        33.233 (33.233)  1:06.853 (33.620)  1:41.753 (34.901)  2:17.158 (35.405)
      2:53.022 (35.864)  3:29.453 (36.432)  4:04.538 (35.085)  4:39.844 (35.306)
 35 # 4927 Perrillo-Sullivan  11 Goshen                 4:39.92   6 
        33.818 (33.818)  1:09.153 (35.336)  1:45.152 (35.999)  2:21.384 (36.233)
      2:57.288 (35.904)  3:33.381 (36.094)  4:08.511 (35.130)  4:39.916 (31.405)
 36 # 1918 Silveri, Michael   10 East Port-So           4:40.15   3 
        34.096 (34.096)  1:07.296 (33.200)  1:42.308 (35.013)  2:17.611 (35.303)
      2:53.218 (35.607)  3:30.201 (36.984)  4:05.504 (35.304)  4:40.143 (34.639)
 37 # 5785 O'Kane, Teddy      11 Staples                4:40.16   1  4:40.151
        36.562 (36.562)  1:09.947 (33.385)  1:44.893 (34.946)  2:20.436 (35.544)
      2:55.558 (35.122)  3:31.373 (35.815)  4:06.337 (34.965)  4:40.151 (33.815)
 38 # 5868 Mcdonnell, Declan  10 Tatnall                4:40.16   3  4:40.157
        33.479 (33.479)  1:07.300 (33.821)  1:42.272 (34.972)  2:17.824 (35.553)
      2:53.528 (35.704)  3:29.666 (36.139)  4:05.600 (35.935)  4:40.157 (34.557)
 39 # 2750 Engleman, Nick     11 Severna Park           4:40.34   4 
        34.768 (34.768)  1:09.424 (34.656)  1:44.603 (35.180)  2:20.876 (36.274)
      2:57.333 (36.457)  3:33.255 (35.923)  4:07.739 (34.484)  4:40.332 (32.594)
 40 # 4542 Byers, Eddie       11 Bernards               4:40.78   4 
        34.904 (34.904)  1:10.454 (35.550)  1:46.218 (35.765)  2:22.964 (36.746)
      2:58.970 (36.007)  3:35.374 (36.404)  4:09.785 (34.412)  4:40.773 (30.988)
 41 # 5963 Bendtsen, Nichola  10 Wolcott                4:40.88   3 
        33.574 (33.574)  1:06.545 (32.971)  1:41.864 (35.320)  2:18.233 (36.369)
      2:54.188 (35.955)  3:30.611 (36.424)  4:06.491 (35.880)  4:40.873 (34.383)
 42 # 5357 Marine, Tristin    11 New Rochelle           4:40.98   3 
        34.318 (34.318)  1:07.558 (33.241)  1:42.573 (35.015)  2:17.828 (35.255)
      2:53.618 (35.791)  3:29.952 (36.334)  4:05.368 (35.417)  4:40.979 (35.611)
 43 # 2674 Asselta, Andrew    12 Queens Metro           4:41.22   4 
        34.614 (34.614)  1:09.867 (35.254)  1:45.360 (35.494)  2:21.781 (36.421)
      2:58.114 (36.333)  3:34.910 (36.797)  4:10.010 (35.100)  4:41.219 (31.209)
 44 # 4611 Derman, Ray        12 Camden Cath            4:41.24   4 
        34.783 (34.783)  1:09.952 (35.170)  1:45.571 (35.620)  2:21.160 (35.589)
      2:57.631 (36.472)  3:33.222 (35.591)  4:08.125 (34.903)  4:41.235 (33.110)
 45 # 4616 Kelly, Denny       12 Camden Cath            4:41.28   1 
        34.622 (34.622)  1:07.209 (32.588)  1:41.311 (34.102)  2:17.549 (36.238)
      2:53.884 (36.336)  3:29.879 (35.995)  4:06.174 (36.295)  4:41.272 (35.099)
 46 # 4926 Paneto, Nicolas    12 Goshen                 4:41.79   6 
        35.588 (35.588)  1:11.374 (35.787)  1:46.606 (35.232)  2:22.798 (36.193)
      2:58.258 (35.460)  3:33.852 (35.595)  4:09.102 (35.250)  4:41.783 (32.682)
 47 # 5778 Sanchez, Rodolfo   10 St Peters Pr           4:41.81   3 
        33.903 (33.903)  1:07.319 (33.417)  1:42.664 (35.345)  2:18.326 (35.662)
      2:53.875 (35.550)  3:30.023 (36.149)  4:06.106 (36.083)  4:41.807 (35.701)
 48 # 5138 McDermott, Aiden   11 Iona Prep              4:41.91   4 
        34.521 (34.521)  1:09.739 (35.218)  1:45.745 (36.006)  2:22.558 (36.814)
      2:59.145 (36.587)  3:36.581 (37.437)  4:11.020 (34.439)  4:41.901 (30.882)
 49 # 1908 Boncore, Nick      12 East Port-So           4:42.16   4 
        35.029 (35.029)  1:09.591 (34.563)  1:44.864 (35.273)  2:20.976 (36.113)
      2:56.978 (36.002)  3:32.865 (35.888)  4:07.829 (34.964)  4:42.159 (34.330)
 50 # 2882 Romero, Josep      12 Susan Wagner           4:42.75   2 
        34.525 (34.525)  1:08.841 (34.316)  1:43.559 (34.718)  2:19.051 (35.493)
      2:54.855 (35.804)  3:30.922 (36.068)  4:06.845 (35.924)  4:42.749 (35.904)
 51 # 2493 Corbeaux, Julian   12 Northport              4:42.76   2 
        34.215 (34.215)  1:09.605 (35.391)  1:45.939 (36.334)  2:22.676 (36.738)
      2:59.074 (36.398)  3:36.162 (37.089)  4:11.921 (35.760)  4:42.755 (30.835)
 52 # 2259 Maley, Lucas       10 Manhasset              4:42.93   3 
        33.738 (33.738)  1:07.758 (34.020)  1:43.387 (35.630)  2:19.663 (36.276)
      2:57.000 (37.338)  3:33.798 (36.798)  4:09.218 (35.421)  4:42.925 (33.707)
 53 # 4691 Doyle, Blaine      12 Cornwall               4:43.13   1 
        35.939 (35.939)  1:09.616 (33.677)  1:44.371 (34.755)  2:20.658 (36.287)
      2:56.154 (35.496)  3:32.249 (36.095)  4:09.144 (36.896)  4:43.129 (33.985)
 54 # 2763 Cuff, John         12 Smithtown We           4:43.21   1 
        36.114 (36.114)  1:10.150 (34.037)  1:45.274 (35.125)  2:21.068 (35.794)
      2:56.654 (35.587)  3:33.039 (36.385)  4:09.520 (36.482)  4:43.209 (33.690)
 55 # 5772 Narramore, Thomas  12 St Peters Pr           4:43.47   2 
        31.753 (31.753)  1:05.273 (33.520)  1:41.518 (36.245)  2:18.850 (37.332)
      2:55.311 (36.462)  3:33.072 (37.761)  4:10.257 (37.185)  4:43.463 (33.206)
 56 # 5540 Danowski, Dylan    11 Perkiomen Vly          4:44.04   4 
        36.153 (36.153)  1:11.485 (35.333)  1:46.765 (35.280)  2:23.065 (36.300)
      2:59.391 (36.327)  3:35.760 (36.370)  4:10.662 (34.902)  4:44.031 (33.370)
 57 # 4980 Strawley, Alex     12 Howard                 4:44.30   3 
        35.162 (35.162)  1:10.121 (34.960)  1:45.197 (35.076)  2:21.787 (36.590)
      2:59.043 (37.257)  3:36.469 (37.426)  4:12.225 (35.756)  4:44.293 (32.069)
 58 # 2714 Ambrosin, Nichola  12 Sachem North           4:44.57   2 
        33.621 (33.621)  1:08.338 (34.717)  1:44.184 (35.846)  2:20.294 (36.110)
      2:56.647 (36.354)  3:32.940 (36.294)  4:09.718 (36.778)  4:44.563 (34.845)
 59 # 1950 Lewis, Brandon     11 Eleanor Roos           4:45.06   5 
        33.601 (33.601)  1:08.370 (34.770)  1:43.952 (35.583)  2:20.496 (36.545)
      2:56.432 (35.936)  3:33.489 (37.057)  4:09.236 (35.748)  4:45.051 (35.815)
 60 # 2713 Aliano, Matthew    12 Sachem North           4:45.38   4 
        36.119 (36.119)  1:11.900 (35.782)  1:47.525 (35.625)  2:24.896 (37.372)
      3:01.284 (36.388)  3:37.093 (35.810)  4:12.382 (35.290)  4:45.374 (32.992)
 61 # 2509 Matthews, Aidar    10 Northport              4:45.70   2 
        34.355 (34.355)  1:09.638 (35.284)  1:45.280 (35.643)  2:21.858 (36.578)
      2:58.737 (36.880)  3:35.914 (37.177)  4:11.641 (35.728)  4:45.697 (34.056)
 62 # 2609 Woolery, Andrew    11 Penncrest              4:45.90   6 
        34.498 (34.498)  1:08.903 (34.406)  1:44.744 (35.841)  2:21.000 (36.256)
      2:57.027 (36.027)  3:33.654 (36.628)  4:10.262 (36.608)  4:45.897 (35.635)
 63 # 4550 Kleinert, Ryan     11 Bernards               4:45.98   7 
        34.638 (34.638)  1:11.291 (36.654)  1:48.462 (37.171)  2:25.277 (36.815)
      3:01.939 (36.663)  3:38.105 (36.166)  4:12.618 (34.513)  4:45.972 (33.355)
 64 # 4651 Ziegler, Justin    12 Centennial             4:46.21   7 
        36.512 (36.512)  1:12.399 (35.888)  1:48.367 (35.968)  2:24.657 (36.290)
      3:01.703 (37.047)  3:38.488 (36.785)  4:14.693 (36.206)  4:46.202 (31.509)
 65 # 4410 Cubbage, Amir      11 Abington               4:46.52   2 
        33.920 (33.920)  1:08.819 (34.899)  1:44.734 (35.915)  2:20.825 (36.092)
      2:57.699 (36.874)  3:34.762 (37.064)  4:12.037 (37.275)  4:46.517 (34.480)
 66 # 5516 Abahazy, Jason     11 Penncrest              4:47.05   6 
        35.368 (35.368)  1:11.441 (36.074)  1:47.467 (36.026)  2:24.393 (36.926)
      3:01.123 (36.731)  3:38.395 (37.272)  4:15.615 (37.220)  4:47.045 (31.430)
 67 # 4979 Partridge, Cole    12 Howard                 4:47.27   3 
        35.944 (35.944)  1:10.566 (34.622)  1:46.871 (36.305)  2:23.738 (36.867)
      3:01.257 (37.520)  3:37.787 (36.530)  4:14.266 (36.480)  4:47.268 (33.003)
 68 # 4832 Dassin, Theo       11 EC Fieldston           4:47.29   4 
        35.895 (35.895)  1:10.595 (34.700)  1:46.072 (35.478)  2:22.985 (36.913)
      2:59.327 (36.343)  3:36.719 (37.392)  4:12.102 (35.384)  4:47.287 (35.185)
 69 # 1705 Aris, Ben          12 Calvert                4:47.49   5 
        34.976 (34.976)  1:11.410 (36.434)  1:48.792 (37.383)  2:26.191 (37.400)
      3:03.312 (37.121)  3:40.206 (36.894)  4:15.484 (35.279)  4:47.487 (32.004)
 70 # 2285 Hynes, Daniel      12 Monroe-Woodb           4:47.58   4 
        35.499 (35.499)  1:09.836 (34.338)  1:44.942 (35.106)  2:21.444 (36.502)
      2:58.000 (36.557)  3:34.373 (36.373)  4:10.929 (36.556)  4:47.574 (36.645)
 71 # 4776 Green, Shey        11 Dewitt Clint           4:47.67   3 
        33.088 (33.088)  1:07.066 (33.978)  1:42.234 (35.169)  2:18.824 (36.590)
      2:55.913 (37.089)  3:33.193 (37.281)  4:10.900 (37.707)  4:47.667 (36.767)
 72 # 4796 McClees, Max       11 Don Bosco Pr           4:47.79   3 
        34.449 (34.449)  1:08.998 (34.549)  1:44.126 (35.129)  2:21.398 (37.272)
      2:59.261 (37.864)  3:36.841 (37.580)  4:13.271 (36.430)  4:47.790 (34.520)
 73 # 2633 Duff, Brendan      11 Ply Whitemarsh         4:47.97   2  4:47.965
        34.121 (34.121)  1:09.275 (35.154)  1:45.685 (36.410)  2:21.586 (35.902)
      2:58.884 (37.298)  3:36.190 (37.307)  4:13.022 (36.832)  4:47.965 (34.944)
 74 # 1911 Flood, Matthew     10 East Port-So           4:47.97   4  4:47.967
        33.184 (33.184)  1:08.371 (35.188)  1:45.296 (36.925)  2:22.224 (36.928)
      2:58.769 (36.545)  3:36.335 (37.566)  4:12.768 (36.434)  4:47.967 (35.200)
 75 # 1644 Welch, Jack        12 Bergen Cath            4:48.53   6 
        34.728 (34.728)  1:09.213 (34.485)  1:44.998 (35.785)  2:21.312 (36.315)
      2:57.782 (36.470)  3:35.988 (38.206)  4:14.310 (38.323)  4:48.527 (34.217)
 76 # 2719 Colgan, Tim        12 Sachem North           4:48.60   5 
        35.369 (35.369)  1:11.654 (36.285)  1:47.365 (35.711)  2:24.537 (37.173)
      3:01.532 (36.995)  3:38.265 (36.733)  4:15.539 (37.275)  4:48.595 (33.056)
 77 # 2206 Bishop, Lachlan     9 LaSalle Acad           4:48.61   4 
        35.924 (35.924)  1:11.544 (35.620)  1:47.416 (35.873)  2:24.548 (37.132)
      3:01.336 (36.789)  3:38.321 (36.985)  4:14.150 (35.829)  4:48.606 (34.457)
 78 # 4679 Willis, Kylan      11 Cheltenham             4:48.64   6 
        34.709 (34.709)  1:09.336 (34.627)  1:45.759 (36.424)  2:22.588 (36.829)
      3:00.164 (37.577)  3:37.963 (37.800)  4:15.009 (37.046)  4:48.636 (33.627)
 79 # 2596 Chin, Jalen        11 Penncrest              4:48.82   6 
        35.170 (35.170)  1:10.857 (35.687)  1:47.298 (36.441)  2:24.261 (36.964)
      3:00.882 (36.621)  3:38.168 (37.286)  4:15.216 (37.049)  4:48.818 (33.603)
 80 # 4551 McGrath, Tim       10 Bernards               4:48.93   5 
        33.911 (33.911)  1:09.227 (35.316)  1:46.096 (36.870)  2:23.550 (37.454)
      3:01.388 (37.839)  3:38.384 (36.996)  4:14.288 (35.905)  4:48.925 (34.637)
 81 # 2214 Thibodeau, Adam     9 LaSalle Acad           4:48.96   4 
        35.670 (35.670)  1:11.274 (35.604)  1:46.994 (35.720)  2:24.295 (37.302)
      3:01.005 (36.710)  3:38.083 (37.079)  4:14.425 (36.343)  4:48.959 (34.534)
 82 # 2742 Levy, Andrew       12 Scarsdale              4:49.05   6 
        36.181 (36.181)  1:10.262 (34.081)  1:45.568 (35.306)  2:21.868 (36.301)
      2:57.912 (36.044)  3:34.583 (36.672)  4:13.162 (38.579)  4:49.042 (35.880)
 83 # 2431 Malatesta, Daniel   9 Niskayuna              4:49.30   5 
        34.621 (34.621)  1:10.528 (35.907)  1:47.855 (37.327)  2:25.080 (37.225)
      3:02.751 (37.672)  3:40.677 (37.926)  4:16.563 (35.886)  4:49.295 (32.732)
 84 # 4925 Johnson, Andrew    11 Goshen                 4:49.38   6 
        34.239 (34.239)  1:09.913 (35.675)  1:45.879 (35.966)  2:22.852 (36.973)
      2:59.320 (36.469)  3:37.427 (38.107)  4:14.381 (36.955)  4:49.376 (34.995)
 85 # 4686 Byrne, Jack        12 Cornwall               4:49.51   5 
        34.166 (34.166)  1:09.608 (35.442)  1:46.702 (37.095)  2:24.443 (37.741)
      3:02.131 (37.689)  3:40.322 (38.191)  4:17.846 (37.524)  4:49.502 (31.657)
 86 # 4556 Reyda, Chris       11 Bernards               4:49.61  10 
        34.703 (34.703)  1:08.879 (34.177)  1:44.121 (35.242)  2:20.504 (36.384)
      2:57.572 (37.068)  3:35.263 (37.692)  4:13.595 (38.332)  4:49.604 (36.010)
 87 # 2473 Ritter, Stevie     11 Northern Hig           4:49.72   6 
        36.761 (36.761)  1:10.842 (34.081)  1:46.176 (35.335)  2:23.143 (36.968)
      2:58.953 (35.810)  3:35.733 (36.780)  4:12.960 (37.228)  4:49.713 (36.754)
 88 # 4641 Cole, Jacob        10 Centennial             4:49.76   7 
        37.023 (37.023)  1:13.292 (36.270)  1:49.909 (36.618)  2:26.183 (36.274)
      3:02.793 (36.611)  3:39.419 (36.626)  4:16.014 (36.595)  4:49.753 (33.739)
 89 # 5750 Rios-Colon, Austi   9 St John's Clg          4:49.81   6 
        35.598 (35.598)  1:11.018 (35.420)  1:46.798 (35.780)  2:23.697 (36.899)
      3:00.034 (36.338)  3:37.198 (37.164)  4:13.812 (36.615)  4:49.810 (35.999)
 90 # 2600 Narbus, Luke       11 Penncrest              4:50.49   6 
        34.488 (34.488)  1:09.013 (34.525)  1:45.024 (36.012)  2:21.563 (36.539)
      2:58.633 (37.071)  3:37.442 (38.809)  4:15.008 (37.566)  4:50.487 (35.480)
 91 # 5685 Jacobson, Eric     12 Scarsdale              4:50.55   6 
        37.144 (37.144)  1:13.549 (36.405)  1:49.856 (36.307)  2:27.371 (37.515)
      3:05.429 (38.059)  3:43.265 (37.836)  4:19.564 (36.300)  4:50.547 (30.983)
 92 # 4699 Ormiston, Billy    12 Cornwall               4:50.64   4 
        35.695 (35.695)  1:11.762 (36.067)  1:47.770 (36.008)  2:25.020 (37.251)
      3:02.223 (37.203)  3:37.974 (35.751)  4:15.851 (37.878)  4:50.640 (34.789)
 93 # 2106 Reynolds, Matthew  12 Hall                   4:51.12   4 
        35.572 (35.572)  1:10.785 (35.213)  1:46.554 (35.770)  2:24.489 (37.935)
      3:02.145 (37.657)  3:40.506 (38.361)  4:17.582 (37.076)  4:51.113 (33.531)
 94 # 5590 Tapia, Joseph      11 Port Chester           4:51.20   6  4:51.191
        37.373 (37.373)  1:12.954 (35.581)  1:48.313 (35.360)  2:24.198 (35.885)
      3:00.429 (36.232)  3:38.241 (37.812)  4:16.176 (37.935)  4:51.191 (35.015)
 95 # 4703 Teague, Jack       12 Cornwall               4:51.20   3  4:51.198
        34.503 (34.503)  1:08.170 (33.668)  1:43.831 (35.661)  2:20.938 (37.107)
      2:58.629 (37.692)  3:36.520 (37.891)  4:15.248 (38.728)  4:51.198 (35.950)
 96 # 1692 Mendez, Steven     12 Burlington             4:51.26   8 
        35.148 (35.148)  1:11.638 (36.491)  1:51.049 (39.411)  2:29.080 (38.031)
      3:05.759 (36.680)  3:43.027 (37.268)  4:19.310 (36.284)  4:51.258 (31.948)
 97 # 2099 Marks, James       12 Hall                   4:51.43   4 
        35.874 (35.874)  1:12.314 (36.440)  1:48.899 (36.585)  2:26.232 (37.334)
      3:04.062 (37.830)  3:41.233 (37.171)  4:17.763 (36.530)  4:51.425 (33.662)
 98 # 5686 Matusz, David      11 Scarsdale              4:51.60   6 
        37.053 (37.053)  1:13.252 (36.200)  1:50.371 (37.120)  2:27.589 (37.219)
      3:05.551 (37.962)  3:43.377 (37.826)  4:18.688 (35.311)  4:51.595 (32.908)
 99 # 5680 Ryjewski, Matthew  11 Salesianum             4:51.71   9 
        34.571 (34.571)  1:11.363 (36.793)  1:49.861 (38.498)  2:27.097 (37.237)
      3:05.070 (37.973)  3:42.863 (37.794)  4:20.175 (37.312)  4:51.705 (31.530)
100 # 1769 Dudek, Kieran       9 Clarkstown S           4:52.14   5 
        34.881 (34.881)  1:09.804 (34.924)  1:45.823 (36.020)  2:23.464 (37.641)
      3:01.631 (38.167)  3:39.115 (37.485)  4:15.781 (36.666)  4:52.136 (36.356)
101 # 5776 Parrado, Tyler     11 St Peters Pr           4:52.40   3 
        33.951 (33.951)  1:08.501 (34.550)  1:43.947 (35.446)  2:20.450 (36.504)
      2:57.384 (36.935)  3:35.985 (38.601)  4:15.132 (39.147)  4:52.399 (37.268)
102 # 1951 Okon, Andrew       11 Eleanor Roos           4:52.45   5 
        35.416 (35.416)  1:10.084 (34.669)  1:46.290 (36.206)  2:23.146 (36.856)
      3:00.466 (37.320)  3:38.627 (38.162)  4:16.051 (37.424)  4:52.443 (36.393)
103 # 2604 Senackerib, Josh   11 Penncrest              4:52.87   6 
        35.452 (35.452)  1:11.817 (36.365)  1:48.201 (36.385)  2:26.090 (37.890)
      3:03.903 (37.813)  3:42.042 (38.140)  4:19.143 (37.102)  4:52.869 (33.726)
104 # 2499 Gibbons, Jason     12 Northport              4:53.09   2 
        34.492 (34.492)  1:10.331 (35.840)  1:46.805 (36.474)  2:24.663 (37.859)
      3:02.521 (37.859)  3:41.190 (38.669)  4:18.473 (37.284)  4:53.083 (34.610)
105 # 4798 Minutello, Conrad  12 Don Bosco Pr           4:53.20   3 
        34.278 (34.278)  1:08.752 (34.474)  1:44.347 (35.595)  2:21.651 (37.305)
      2:59.242 (37.591)  3:37.982 (38.740)  4:17.987 (40.005)  4:53.194 (35.208)
106 # 4687 Byrne, Jimmy       11 Cornwall               4:53.21   7 
        35.091 (35.091)  1:11.781 (36.690)  1:48.989 (37.209)  2:25.696 (36.707)
      3:03.038 (37.343)  3:41.033 (37.995)  4:18.457 (37.425)  4:53.203 (34.746)
107 # 1816 Neilson, Tyler     12 Deer Park              4:53.44   4 
        35.155 (35.155)  1:11.570 (36.415)  1:47.790 (36.220)  2:25.778 (37.988)
      3:03.187 (37.410)  3:41.307 (38.120)  4:19.380 (38.073)  4:53.439 (34.060)
108 # 2260 Miller, Drew       12 Manhasset              4:53.77   4 
        35.619 (35.619)  1:11.217 (35.599)  1:47.240 (36.023)  2:24.215 (36.975)
      3:02.359 (38.145)  3:40.538 (38.180)  4:18.145 (37.607)  4:53.769 (35.625)
109 # 2517 Zabala, Cristian   10 Northport              4:53.81   9 
        36.789 (36.789)  1:12.222 (35.433)  1:48.917 (36.696)  2:25.951 (37.034)
      3:03.896 (37.945)  3:42.163 (38.268)  4:19.366 (37.203)  4:53.802 (34.437)
110 # 2816 Schade, Carter     12 Souhegan               4:54.01   8 
        36.858 (36.858)  1:13.947 (37.090)  1:51.322 (37.375)  2:29.283 (37.961)
      3:06.504 (37.222)  3:43.631 (37.127)  4:19.990 (36.360)  4:54.010 (34.020)
111 # 2762 Cabello, David     12 Smithtown We           4:54.46   1 
        37.089 (37.089)  1:11.208 (34.120)  1:46.923 (35.715)  2:23.915 (36.993)
      3:01.499 (37.585)  3:40.247 (38.748)  4:20.069 (39.823)  4:54.456 (34.387)
112 # 2879 Qadri, Muhammed    11 Susan Wagner           4:54.63   2 
        34.704 (34.704)  1:08.422 (33.719)  1:44.422 (36.000)  2:20.414 (35.992)
      2:57.846 (37.433)  3:36.859 (39.013)  4:15.474 (38.615)  4:54.627 (39.154)
113 # 2472 Morrissey, Kennet  10 Northern Hig           4:54.64   7 
        35.610 (35.610)  1:13.100 (37.490)  1:50.628 (37.529)  2:28.679 (38.051)
      3:06.722 (38.043)  3:43.791 (37.070)  4:20.940 (37.150)  4:54.638 (33.698)
114 # 1792 Sadeghilari, Arya  12 Clarkstown S           4:54.71   8  4:54.708
        35.506 (35.506)  1:12.423 (36.918)  1:51.208 (38.785)  2:29.092 (37.885)
      3:06.263 (37.171)  3:43.732 (37.470)  4:20.849 (37.118)  4:54.708 (33.859)
115 # 5761 Gudaitis, Alex     11 St Peters Pr           4:54.71   3  4:54.709
        35.631 (35.631)  1:09.582 (33.951)  1:44.098 (34.516)  2:20.759 (36.662)
      2:58.904 (38.145)  3:38.368 (39.465)  4:17.598 (39.230)  4:54.709 (37.111)
116 # 2379 Murillo, Justin    12 New Hyde Par           4:54.78   5 
        35.909 (35.909)  1:11.995 (36.086)  1:49.528 (37.534)  2:28.292 (38.765)
      3:06.123 (37.831)  3:44.403 (38.280)  4:21.745 (37.342)  4:54.773 (33.029)
117 # 2083 Blodgett, Austin   12 Hall                   4:54.86   4 
        35.719 (35.719)  1:12.185 (36.466)  1:49.080 (36.896)  2:26.841 (37.761)
      3:05.177 (38.336)  3:43.334 (38.157)  4:20.795 (37.462)  4:54.859 (34.064)
118 # 4924 Hannibal, Gregory   9 Goshen                 4:54.96   7 
        35.914 (35.914)  1:12.528 (36.615)  1:49.231 (36.703)  2:26.699 (37.469)
      3:03.707 (37.008)  3:41.741 (38.035)  4:19.728 (37.988)  4:54.956 (35.228)
119 # 2235 Rae, Diarmid       12 Lower Merion           4:55.09   8 
        34.723 (34.723)  1:11.361 (36.638)  1:51.231 (39.870)  2:30.322 (39.091)
      3:08.582 (38.260)  3:46.310 (37.729)  4:22.977 (36.667)  4:55.090 (32.114)
120 # 4846 Knuttle, Adam      11 Father Judge           4:55.43   6 
        36.888 (36.888)  1:12.318 (35.430)  1:49.444 (37.127)  2:26.749 (37.305)
      3:04.678 (37.930)  3:42.803 (38.125)  4:20.721 (37.919)  4:55.423 (34.703)
121 # 2727 Parikh, Vidit      12 Sachem North           4:55.70   3 
        35.204 (35.204)  1:09.238 (34.034)  1:44.425 (35.188)  2:21.083 (36.658)
      2:58.469 (37.387)  3:37.435 (38.966)  4:17.276 (39.841)  4:55.692 (38.416)
122 # 4610 Denton, Matthew    11 Camden Cath            4:55.75   7 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:10.816 (36.286)  1:47.087 (36.271)  2:23.933 (36.846)
      3:02.238 (38.306)  3:40.683 (38.445)  4:18.921 (38.238)  4:55.745 (36.825)
123 # 2503 Grillo, Will       12 Northport              4:55.85   6 
        36.888 (36.888)  1:13.265 (36.377)  1:49.709 (36.445)  2:27.348 (37.640)
      3:05.258 (37.910)  3:43.443 (38.186)  4:21.913 (38.470)  4:55.848 (33.935)
124 # 6010 Reina, Jairo          Townsend Har           4:55.99   4 
        35.090 (35.090)  1:11.094 (36.005)  1:47.253 (36.160)  2:25.085 (37.832)
      3:02.538 (37.454)  3:40.885 (38.347)  4:18.614 (37.730)  4:55.985 (37.372)
125 # 2583 Driesen, Henry     12 Pelham Mem             4:56.08   2 
        34.997 (34.997)  1:10.465 (35.469)  1:47.441 (36.976)  2:25.160 (37.719)
      3:03.219 (38.060)  3:42.314 (39.095)  4:19.952 (37.639)  4:56.078 (36.126)
126 # 2817 Stine, Nathan      12 Souhegan               4:56.40   8 
        37.595 (37.595)  1:14.395 (36.800)  1:52.488 (38.093)  2:31.630 (39.143)
      3:09.655 (38.025)  3:46.778 (37.123)  4:24.312 (37.535)  4:56.391 (32.080)
127 # 1912 Fonseca, Anthony   11 East Port-So           4:56.56   4 
        35.447 (35.447)  1:10.855 (35.409)  1:46.722 (35.867)  2:24.680 (37.958)
      3:02.645 (37.966)  3:41.468 (38.823)  4:19.790 (38.322)  4:56.560 (36.771)
128 # 2688 Piza, Joshua       10 Queens Metro           4:56.67  10 
        38.837 (38.837)  1:15.919 (37.083)  1:54.121 (38.202)  2:32.484 (38.364)
      3:09.864 (37.380)  3:46.961 (37.097)  4:23.942 (36.981)  4:56.669 (32.728)
129 # 2515 Serra, Thomas      10 Northport              4:56.71   6 
        36.706 (36.706)  1:12.975 (36.270)  1:49.279 (36.305)  2:26.475 (37.196)
      3:04.207 (37.732)  3:42.565 (38.359)  4:21.111 (38.546)  4:56.702 (35.591)
130 # 2114 Wisialowski, Jack  12 Hall                   4:56.92   4 
        35.331 (35.331)  1:10.224 (34.893)  1:46.175 (35.952)  2:23.785 (37.610)
      3:01.431 (37.646)  3:40.030 (38.599)  4:19.708 (39.679)  4:56.918 (37.210)
131 # 5635 White, Daniel      12 Robbinsville           4:57.23   5 
        35.101 (35.101)  1:11.129 (36.028)  1:49.246 (38.117)  2:28.249 (39.004)
      3:06.786 (38.538)  3:46.592 (39.806)  4:23.231 (36.640)  4:57.221 (33.990)
132 # 5702 Maharjan, Rahul    10 Sewanhaka              4:57.60   9 
        34.797 (34.797)  1:11.493 (36.696)  1:49.159 (37.666)  2:26.412 (37.253)
      3:04.280 (37.869)  3:42.807 (38.527)  4:20.588 (37.782)  4:57.600 (37.012)
133 # 2930 Orozco, Erix       11 Uniondale              4:57.67   5 
        34.508 (34.508)  1:10.658 (36.150)  1:48.177 (37.520)  2:26.156 (37.980)
      3:03.974 (37.818)  3:41.990 (38.016)  4:20.297 (38.308)  4:57.666 (37.369)
134 # 2096 Hanlon, Adam       11 Hall                   4:57.71   8 
        37.875 (37.875)  1:14.201 (36.326)  1:52.542 (38.341)  2:31.612 (39.070)
      3:10.508 (38.897)  3:47.818 (37.310)  4:24.645 (36.827)  4:57.705 (33.060)
135 # 1974 Curran, Shane      10 Father Judge           4:57.85   6 
        35.718 (35.718)  1:12.108 (36.391)  1:49.130 (37.022)  2:26.651 (37.521)
      3:04.698 (38.048)  3:42.663 (37.965)  4:20.396 (37.733)  4:57.850 (37.455)
136 # 2709 Vissering, Julian  10 Reservoir              4:58.00  11 
        36.142 (36.142)  1:13.209 (37.068)  1:51.590 (38.381)  2:30.197 (38.607)
      3:09.061 (38.865)  3:47.829 (38.768)  4:25.381 (37.553)  4:57.998 (32.617)
137 # 5648 Cappellini, Kevin  10 Sachem East            4:58.14   7 
        35.900 (35.900)  1:13.340 (37.440)  1:50.872 (37.532)  2:28.248 (37.377)
      3:05.430 (37.182)  3:44.053 (38.624)  4:21.917 (37.864)  4:58.138 (36.221)
138 # 5277 Asselta, Zachary   11 Millville              4:58.33  11 
        34.293 (34.293)  1:10.742 (36.450)  1:48.948 (38.206)  2:28.408 (39.460)
      3:07.187 (38.780)  3:46.469 (39.282)  4:24.246 (37.778)  4:58.321 (34.075)
139 # 2658 Silverman, Caleb   10 Ply Whitemarsh         4:58.56   7 
        34.123 (34.123)  1:11.177 (37.055)  1:49.582 (38.405)  2:27.957 (38.375)
      3:07.078 (39.121)  3:46.098 (39.021)  4:25.418 (39.320)  4:58.551 (33.133)
140 # 2788 Vassilas, Brayden  11 Smithtown We           4:58.72   7 
        37.638 (37.638)  1:14.173 (36.536)  1:51.953 (37.780)  2:30.493 (38.540)
      3:08.530 (38.038)  3:47.088 (38.559)  4:24.911 (37.823)  4:58.713 (33.802)
141 # 1758 Servones Reyes, J  12 C Columbus             4:58.73   1 
        35.534 (35.534)  1:09.399 (33.865)  1:45.223 (35.825)  2:22.016 (36.794)
      3:00.745 (38.730)  3:40.692 (39.947)  4:19.280 (38.589)  4:58.726 (39.446)
142 # 2744 Tassari, Bruno     12 Scarsdale              4:58.84   6 
        37.348 (37.348)  1:14.313 (36.965)  1:51.371 (37.059)  2:28.232 (36.861)
      3:06.088 (37.856)  3:44.068 (37.981)  4:21.215 (37.147)  4:58.835 (37.620)
143 # 1810 Brooks, Ryan       12 Deer Park              4:58.87   5 
        33.965 (33.965)  1:10.246 (36.281)  1:46.921 (36.675)  2:24.812 (37.892)
      3:02.529 (37.717)  3:41.902 (39.374)  4:21.912 (40.010)  4:58.868 (36.956)
144 # 2699 Carter, Collin     10 Reservoir              4:58.93   7 
        35.848 (35.848)  1:12.823 (36.975)  1:51.429 (38.607)  2:29.235 (37.806)
      3:07.241 (38.006)  3:46.254 (39.014)  4:24.741 (38.487)  4:58.926 (34.185)
145 # 2696 Bennertz, Owen     10 Reservoir              4:59.08  11 
        35.152 (35.152)  1:11.132 (35.980)  1:49.422 (38.290)  2:28.918 (39.496)
      3:08.698 (39.780)  3:48.406 (39.709)  4:27.025 (38.620)  4:59.080 (32.055)
146 # 4981 Werdell, Jakob     10 Howard                 4:59.11   4 
        35.286 (35.286)  1:11.038 (35.752)  1:47.581 (36.544)  2:26.091 (38.510)
      3:04.684 (38.593)  3:44.033 (39.350)  4:22.087 (38.055)  4:59.103 (37.016)
147 # 2427 Franjieh, Julian    9 Niskayuna              4:59.26   5 
        34.532 (34.532)  1:10.740 (36.208)  1:48.027 (37.288)  2:25.881 (37.855)
      3:03.997 (38.116)  3:42.798 (38.801)  4:22.409 (39.611)  4:59.258 (36.850)
148 # 2494 Cotter, Tyler      10 Northport              4:59.36   6 
        37.417 (37.417)  1:14.293 (36.877)  1:52.153 (37.860)  2:30.070 (37.918)
      3:08.852 (38.782)  3:47.201 (38.350)  4:24.864 (37.664)  4:59.359 (34.495)
149 # 5688 Ivey, Gavin        12 Severna Park           4:59.53   8 
        35.731 (35.731)  1:12.247 (36.516)  1:51.136 (38.890)  2:29.739 (38.604)
      3:07.888 (38.150)  3:46.504 (38.616)  4:24.538 (38.034)  4:59.528 (34.990)
150 # 5589 Perrone, Thomas    10 Port Chester           4:59.54   9 
        38.099 (38.099)  1:14.456 (36.357)  1:51.772 (37.317)  2:29.418 (37.646)
      3:08.265 (38.847)  3:47.297 (39.032)  4:26.557 (39.261)  4:59.538 (32.981)
151 # 2094 Frank, Samuel      10 Hall                   4:59.81   5 
        35.536 (35.536)  1:11.601 (36.066)  1:49.905 (38.304)  2:28.561 (38.657)
      3:06.889 (38.328)  3:45.473 (38.585)  4:23.726 (38.254)  4:59.807 (36.081)
152 # 5741 Angevine, Sam      11 St John's Clg          4:59.99  10 
        36.181 (36.181)  1:12.217 (36.036)  1:49.991 (37.775)  2:29.189 (39.199)
      3:07.406 (38.217)  3:46.088 (38.683)  4:24.891 (38.803)  4:59.989 (35.099)
153 # 4676 Soboloff, Benjami  10 Cheltenham             5:00.15   8 
        35.013 (35.013)  1:11.709 (36.697)  1:51.367 (39.658)  2:29.945 (38.579)
      3:07.500 (37.555)  3:45.728 (38.228)  4:24.613 (38.885)  5:00.144 (35.532)
154 # 5386 Meza, Avelino      11 North Bergen           5:00.30   9 
        36.080 (36.080)  1:13.250 (37.170)  1:50.867 (37.617)  2:29.952 (39.085)
      3:09.121 (39.170)  3:49.118 (39.998)  4:27.337 (38.219)  5:00.297 (32.961)
155 # 5753 Tyler, Donald      10 St John's Clg          5:00.32   9 
        35.229 (35.229)  1:11.877 (36.649)  1:50.815 (38.938)  2:29.705 (38.890)
      3:08.606 (38.901)  3:48.456 (39.850)  4:27.556 (39.100)  5:00.312 (32.756)
156 # 5768 McCabe, Patrick    10 St Peters Pr           5:00.36   5 
        35.649 (35.649)  1:11.155 (35.506)  1:50.230 (39.075)  2:29.547 (39.318)
      3:08.576 (39.030)  3:49.106 (40.530)  4:27.596 (38.491)  5:00.351 (32.755)
157 # 4928 Ruffo, Tobias       9 Hall                   5:00.54   8  5:00.532
        36.514 (36.514)  1:12.966 (36.452)  1:51.619 (38.654)  2:30.650 (39.031)
      3:08.556 (37.906)  3:46.742 (38.186)  4:25.355 (38.614)  5:00.532 (35.177)
158 # 2395 Dellatore, Dylan   12 Newburgh               5:00.54   5  5:00.538
        35.188 (35.188)  1:11.336 (36.148)  1:48.234 (36.899)  2:26.447 (38.214)
      3:04.963 (38.516)  3:43.796 (38.833)  4:22.691 (38.896)  5:00.538 (37.847)
159 # 1796 Tyles, Josh        12 Clarkstown S           5:00.58   8 
        35.389 (35.389)  1:12.145 (36.756)  1:51.521 (39.376)  2:29.866 (38.345)
      3:07.071 (37.205)  3:44.585 (37.515)  4:23.632 (39.047)  5:00.571 (36.940)
160 # 5634 Taylor, Jared      12 Robbinsville           5:00.61   5 
        35.156 (35.156)  1:12.078 (36.922)  1:50.189 (38.111)  2:29.287 (39.099)
      3:07.756 (38.470)  3:46.413 (38.657)  4:24.525 (38.112)  5:00.605 (36.080)
161 # 2255 Hildebolt, Hazen   11 Manhasset              5:00.65   4 
        36.044 (36.044)  1:12.213 (36.170)  1:48.598 (36.385)  2:26.332 (37.735)
      3:04.492 (38.160)  3:42.815 (38.324)  4:22.315 (39.500)  5:00.645 (38.330)
162 # 2510 Meiner, Brandon     9 Northport              5:00.87   8 
        35.908 (35.908)  1:13.015 (37.107)  1:51.783 (38.769)  2:30.551 (38.768)
      3:08.112 (37.561)  3:46.043 (37.932)  4:24.452 (38.409)  5:00.863 (36.411)
163 # 6011 Neil, Matthew         Townsend Har           5:00.99   7 
        35.000 (35.000)  1:11.748 (36.748)  1:50.187 (38.440)  2:27.333 (37.146)
      3:04.653 (37.321)  3:44.332 (39.679)  4:23.690 (39.359)  5:00.983 (37.293)
164 # 2720 Devin, Scavuzzo    10 Sachem North           5:01.00   5 
        35.276 (35.276)  1:11.931 (36.655)  1:48.892 (36.962)  2:28.893 (40.001)
      3:07.365 (38.472)  3:47.826 (40.462)  4:28.081 (40.255)  5:00.996 (32.915)
165 # 4644 Duraes, Fernando   10 Centennial             5:01.01   8 
        37.211 (37.211)  1:13.977 (36.766)  1:52.231 (38.255)  2:31.201 (38.970)
      3:09.318 (38.118)  3:47.471 (38.153)  4:25.725 (38.255)  5:01.010 (35.285)
166 # 2448 Moreno, Ricardo    11 Norristown             5:01.11   6 
        36.128 (36.128)  1:12.188 (36.061)  1:49.658 (37.470)  2:26.855 (37.198)
      3:05.784 (38.930)  3:45.793 (40.010)  4:27.242 (41.449)  5:01.109 (33.868)
167 # 2263 Stefan, Adam       12 Manhasset              5:01.17   3 
        34.762 (34.762)  1:10.204 (35.443)  1:46.258 (36.054)  2:23.685 (37.428)
      3:02.760 (39.075)  3:41.620 (38.860)  4:21.460 (39.840)  5:01.168 (39.709)
168 # 4788 Fortunato, Sean     9 Don Bosco Pr           5:01.28   5 
        33.673 (33.673)  1:08.891 (35.219)  1:45.771 (36.880)  2:24.367 (38.596)
      3:03.412 (39.045)  3:42.906 (39.494)  4:22.899 (39.994)  5:01.271 (38.372)
169 # 2230 Litvin, David       9 Lower Merion           5:01.36  10 
        36.848 (36.848)  1:14.057 (37.210)  1:53.149 (39.093)  2:32.284 (39.135)
      3:10.397 (38.113)  3:49.826 (39.430)  4:25.983 (36.158)  5:01.355 (35.372)
170 # 2814 Headington, Thoma  11 Souhegan               5:01.44   8 
        38.251 (38.251)  1:15.403 (37.153)  1:53.251 (37.848)  2:32.002 (38.751)
      3:10.114 (38.113)  3:48.220 (38.106)  4:25.963 (37.744)  5:01.435 (35.472)
171 # 2772 Mensch, Dennis     10 Smithtown We           5:01.49   7 
        37.923 (37.923)  1:14.538 (36.615)  1:52.351 (37.814)  2:30.936 (38.585)
      3:08.885 (37.950)  3:47.242 (38.357)  4:25.573 (38.332)  5:01.488 (35.915)
172 # 2265 Wilson, Fletcher   10 Manhasset              5:01.50   6 
        36.427 (36.427)  1:12.808 (36.381)  1:50.066 (37.259)  2:28.620 (38.555)
      3:07.367 (38.747)  3:47.356 (39.990)  4:26.696 (39.340)  5:01.499 (34.804)
173 # 2868 Acosta, Sean       11 Susan Wagner           5:01.95   2 
        34.772 (34.772)  1:10.596 (35.825)  1:47.203 (36.607)  2:25.870 (38.667)
      3:05.089 (39.220)  3:45.210 (40.121)  4:24.402 (39.193)  5:01.950 (37.548)
174 # 2707 Pochettino, Ellio  11 Reservoir              5:02.04   7 
        35.554 (35.554)  1:12.864 (37.310)  1:51.466 (38.602)  2:29.198 (37.732)
      3:07.293 (38.095)  3:46.539 (39.247)  4:25.335 (38.796)  5:02.034 (36.700)
175 # 4800 Noonan, Mike       12 Don Bosco Pr           5:02.07   5 
        35.107 (35.107)  1:10.921 (35.814)  1:47.429 (36.509)  2:26.425 (38.996)
      3:05.595 (39.170)  3:44.113 (38.519)  4:25.528 (41.415)  5:02.063 (36.535)
176 # 4640 Bank, Andrew       10 Centennial             5:02.17   7 
        37.937 (37.937)  1:14.930 (36.994)  1:52.722 (37.792)  2:31.964 (39.243)
      3:10.116 (38.152)  3:48.284 (38.169)  4:27.015 (38.731)  5:02.161 (35.146)
177 # 2513 Semo, Wyeth         9 Northport              5:02.34   7 
        35.013 (35.013)  1:11.965 (36.952)  1:50.408 (38.444)  2:28.971 (38.563)
      3:07.567 (38.596)  3:46.817 (39.250)  4:25.561 (38.745)  5:02.340 (36.780)
178 # 2723 Kruse, Matthew     12 Sachem North           5:02.86   5 
        35.387 (35.387)  1:12.422 (37.035)  1:50.039 (37.617)  2:29.589 (39.550)
      3:10.325 (40.736)  3:48.791 (38.466)  4:27.236 (38.445)  5:02.855 (35.620)
179 # 4678 Welch, Joey        11 Cheltenham             5:03.09   8 
        35.541 (35.541)  1:12.386 (36.845)  1:51.772 (39.386)  2:30.567 (38.795)
      3:08.945 (38.379)  3:47.580 (38.635)  4:26.553 (38.973)  5:03.083 (36.531)
180 # 5632 Siracusa, Zachary  12 Robbinsville           5:03.16   9 
        36.714 (36.714)  1:13.959 (37.245)  1:52.234 (38.275)  2:31.702 (39.468)
      3:11.117 (39.415)  3:51.912 (40.795)  4:29.647 (37.736)  5:03.155 (33.508)
181 # 4835 Schindel, Sammy    11 EC Fieldston           5:03.42   7 
        36.663 (36.663)  1:13.401 (36.738)  1:49.552 (36.151)  2:25.764 (36.213)
      3:02.693 (36.930)  3:42.484 (39.791)  4:24.516 (42.032)  5:03.418 (38.903)
182 # 2815 McFee, Ethan       10 Souhegan               5:03.66   8 
        37.698 (37.698)  1:15.012 (37.314)  1:53.475 (38.464)  2:33.060 (39.585)
      3:12.568 (39.509)  3:52.798 (40.230)  4:32.508 (39.710)  5:03.658 (31.150)
183 # 4982 Williamson, Tarie  12 Howard                 5:03.78   3 
        36.929 (36.929)  1:13.235 (36.306)  1:50.785 (37.550)  2:28.721 (37.936)
      3:07.997 (39.276)  3:48.065 (40.069)  4:27.547 (39.482)  5:03.776 (36.230)
184 # 5908 Tlatelpa, Jaime    12 Uni Charter            5:03.85   7 
        34.802 (34.802)  1:11.490 (36.689)  1:49.858 (38.368)  2:28.181 (38.324)
      3:07.390 (39.210)  3:47.334 (39.945)  4:27.321 (39.987)  5:03.845 (36.525)
185 # 4553 Porr, Charles      11 Bernards               5:04.10  10  5:04.094
        35.219 (35.219)  1:10.893 (35.674)  1:49.384 (38.492)  2:28.826 (39.442)
      3:08.622 (39.796)  3:49.068 (40.446)  4:27.509 (38.442)  5:04.094 (36.585)
186 # 2095 Goldberg, Yonah    10 Hall                   5:04.10   8  5:04.100
        35.804 (35.804)  1:11.898 (36.095)  1:51.179 (39.281)  2:29.973 (38.794)
      3:08.168 (38.196)  3:46.818 (38.650)  4:26.307 (39.489)  5:04.100 (37.794)
187 # 5752 Teter, Chris       11 St John's Clg          5:04.13   8 
        37.266 (37.266)  1:13.482 (36.216)  1:51.551 (38.070)  2:29.480 (37.930)
      3:07.213 (37.733)  3:46.135 (38.923)  4:25.650 (39.515)  5:04.128 (38.478)
188 # 5880 Chahal, Balraj     10 Townsend Har           5:04.20   9 
        37.698 (37.698)  1:14.027 (36.330)  1:52.455 (38.428)  2:30.928 (38.474)
      3:09.343 (38.415)  3:48.812 (39.470)  4:28.372 (39.560)  5:04.194 (35.822)
189 # 1913 Glaser, Tyler      10 East Port-So           5:04.33   8 
        36.861 (36.861)  1:13.298 (36.438)  1:52.051 (38.753)  2:31.300 (39.250)
      3:10.603 (39.303)  3:50.648 (40.045)  4:30.242 (39.595)  5:04.326 (34.085)
190 # 1975 Donnelly, Tyler    12 Father Judge           5:04.41   9 
        35.774 (35.774)  1:12.344 (36.570)  1:50.231 (37.887)  2:29.759 (39.529)
      3:09.865 (40.106)  3:51.072 (41.207)  4:30.526 (39.455)  5:04.401 (33.875)
191 # 2093 Dai, Luke          10 Hall                   5:04.65   5 
        35.622 (35.622)  1:11.736 (36.115)  1:49.758 (38.022)  2:29.419 (39.661)
      3:08.936 (39.518)  3:49.573 (40.637)  4:28.906 (39.333)  5:04.649 (35.744)
192 # 5928 Martucc, Alexande   9 WC Mepham              5:04.67   8 
        37.348 (37.348)  1:15.087 (37.740)  1:53.228 (38.142)  2:32.363 (39.135)
      3:12.453 (40.090)  3:53.249 (40.796)  4:33.098 (39.849)  5:04.668 (31.571)
193 # 2504 Heinzman, Dillon   10 Northport              5:04.74   7 
        36.112 (36.112)  1:14.676 (38.565)  1:53.552 (38.876)  2:32.895 (39.344)
      3:11.174 (38.280)  3:50.341 (39.167)  4:29.124 (38.784)  5:04.731 (35.607)
194 # 2261 O'Neill, Daniel    10 Manhasset              5:04.83   6 
        37.905 (37.905)  1:14.547 (36.642)  1:52.808 (38.261)  2:30.693 (37.885)
      3:09.853 (39.160)  3:50.170 (40.318)  4:29.512 (39.342)  5:04.821 (35.310)
195 # 2774 Muratore, Luke     11 Smithtown We           5:04.84   9 
        37.358 (37.358)  1:15.594 (38.236)  1:55.154 (39.560)  2:34.592 (39.439)
      3:14.310 (39.718)  3:53.137 (38.828)  4:30.726 (37.589)  5:04.834 (34.109)
196 # 5573 Scardina, Andrew   12 P-Ville NY             5:04.95   8  5:04.943
        37.888 (37.888)  1:15.186 (37.299)  1:52.955 (37.770)  2:31.869 (38.915)
      3:10.226 (38.357)  3:48.681 (38.455)  4:27.102 (38.421)  5:04.943 (37.841)
197 # 4704 Vreeland, Justin   10 Cornwall               5:04.95   5  5:04.946
        34.857 (34.857)  1:10.816 (35.960)  1:49.563 (38.747)  2:28.993 (39.430)
      3:08.433 (39.440)  3:48.506 (40.074)  4:28.649 (40.143)  5:04.946 (36.298)
198 # 5619 Freeman, Jonathan  12 Robbinsville           5:04.98   9 
        36.363 (36.363)  1:13.697 (37.335)  1:52.037 (38.340)  2:31.232 (39.195)
      3:10.690 (39.459)  3:52.215 (41.525)  4:31.205 (38.990)  5:04.977 (33.772)
199 # 2729 Ventre, Christoph  12 Sachem North           5:05.00   5 
        34.611 (34.611)  1:10.861 (36.250)  1:48.441 (37.580)  2:26.481 (38.041)
      3:04.711 (38.230)  3:45.017 (40.307)  4:25.754 (40.737)  5:04.999 (39.245)
200 # 5651 Howell, Ryan       11 Sachem East            5:05.03   7  5:05.021
        36.183 (36.183)  1:13.993 (37.811)  1:51.668 (37.675)  2:29.595 (37.927)
      3:07.957 (38.362)  3:47.524 (39.568)  4:27.139 (39.615)  5:05.021 (37.882)
201 # 1783 Mwangi, Robert     12 Clarkstown S           5:05.03   3  5:05.027
        37.026 (37.026)  1:11.580 (34.555)  1:48.119 (36.540)  2:26.304 (38.185)
      3:06.577 (40.273)  3:47.861 (41.285)  4:27.246 (39.385)  5:05.027 (37.781)
202 # 5410 Weaver, Kieran     12 Northport              5:05.10   9 
        35.812 (35.812)  1:13.606 (37.794)  1:52.506 (38.900)  2:32.172 (39.666)
      3:13.075 (40.904)  3:53.970 (40.895)  4:33.227 (39.257)  5:05.092 (31.865)
203 # 5627 Nara, Sriteja      10 Robbinsville           5:05.13   9 
        36.837 (36.837)  1:15.702 (38.865)  1:55.927 (40.226)  2:36.863 (40.936)
      3:15.846 (38.983)  3:55.282 (39.436)  4:31.707 (36.426)  5:05.124 (33.417)
204 # 5867 Latina, Sasha      12 Tatnall                5:05.14   8 
        36.042 (36.042)  1:12.836 (36.795)  1:51.972 (39.136)  2:30.874 (38.903)
      3:08.384 (37.510)  3:45.393 (37.009)  4:25.301 (39.909)  5:05.140 (39.840)
205 # 2228 Kuzas, Matthew     10 Lower Merion           5:05.20  11 
        34.949 (34.949)  1:11.105 (36.157)  1:49.952 (38.847)  2:30.137 (40.185)
      3:11.134 (40.998)  3:52.451 (41.317)  4:29.844 (37.394)  5:05.194 (35.350)
206 # 2236 Rossin, Trevor     10 Lower Merion           5:05.53  12 
        37.402 (37.402)  1:14.816 (37.415)  1:53.432 (38.616)  2:32.335 (38.903)
      3:13.111 (40.777)  3:52.845 (39.734)  4:33.766 (40.922)  5:05.525 (31.759)
207 # 2218 Badt, Justin       10 Lower Merion           5:05.65  10 
        37.134 (37.134)  1:13.718 (36.585)  1:52.528 (38.810)  2:31.488 (38.960)
      3:10.761 (39.274)  3:48.608 (37.848)  4:27.633 (39.025)  5:05.645 (38.013)
208 # 2482 Kim, Taehoon       11 N Val Demarest         5:05.76   7 
        38.314 (38.314)  1:14.424 (36.110)  1:52.277 (37.853)  2:31.672 (39.395)
      3:09.524 (37.853)  3:48.647 (39.123)  4:28.569 (39.923)  5:05.755 (37.186)
209 # 2087 Caplan, Noe        10 Hall                   5:05.83   9 
        37.311 (37.311)  1:15.511 (38.200)  1:55.447 (39.936)  2:35.212 (39.765)
      3:14.742 (39.531)  3:53.927 (39.185)  4:31.179 (37.252)  5:05.822 (34.644)
210 # 1820 Vassallo, Anthony  11 Deer Park              5:05.90   8  5:05.898
        36.059 (36.059)  1:12.708 (36.649)  1:51.651 (38.944)  2:30.456 (38.805)
      3:09.613 (39.158)  3:48.198 (38.585)  4:27.118 (38.921)  5:05.898 (38.780)
211 # 1917 Rosado, Lucas      10 East Port-So           5:05.90   8  5:05.900
        36.944 (36.944)  1:13.113 (36.170)  1:51.729 (38.616)  2:30.589 (38.860)
      3:10.023 (39.434)  3:49.798 (39.776)  4:29.862 (40.064)  5:05.900 (36.039)
212 # 5749 Place, Kit         10 St John's Clg          5:06.27  11 
        38.855 (38.855)  1:16.269 (37.415)  1:55.785 (39.516)  2:34.431 (38.646)
      3:13.732 (39.301)  3:54.188 (40.456)  4:33.545 (39.358)  5:06.265 (32.720)
213 # 2020 Bell, Andres       12 Freeport               5:06.52   7 
        35.307 (35.307)  1:12.298 (36.991)  1:50.273 (37.975)  2:27.778 (37.505)
      3:05.723 (37.946)  3:46.597 (40.874)  4:27.629 (41.033)  5:06.511 (38.882)
214 # 2702 Kim, Logan         10 Reservoir              5:06.53   7 
        35.953 (35.953)  1:12.604 (36.652)  1:51.148 (38.545)  2:29.258 (38.110)
      3:07.547 (38.289)  3:46.853 (39.306)  4:27.188 (40.336)  5:06.526 (39.338)
215 # 5742 De Lude, Daniel    10 St John's Clg          5:06.61  11 
        39.171 (39.171)  1:15.599 (36.429)  1:55.011 (39.412)  2:33.997 (38.986)
      3:12.571 (38.575)  3:53.785 (41.215)  4:31.632 (37.847)  5:06.606 (34.975)
216 # 5421 Bruno, Anthony     12 ND West Haven          5:06.65   8 
        37.773 (37.773)  1:14.907 (37.134)  1:52.926 (38.020)  2:32.507 (39.581)
      3:12.441 (39.935)  3:54.410 (41.970)  4:34.494 (40.085)  5:06.643 (32.149)
217 # 2394 Corcoran, Billy    11 Newburgh               5:06.68   5 
        34.267 (34.267)  1:10.427 (36.160)  1:47.768 (37.341)  2:25.526 (37.759)
      3:05.043 (39.517)  3:44.781 (39.739)  4:26.367 (41.586)  5:06.678 (40.311)
218 # 2484 Kwon, David        10 N Val Demarest         5:07.01   8 
        36.598 (36.598)  1:14.183 (37.585)  1:53.386 (39.204)  2:32.683 (39.297)
      3:11.773 (39.090)  3:50.193 (38.421)  4:31.919 (41.726)  5:07.008 (35.090)
219 # 2598 Luong, Brendan     11 Penncrest              5:07.24   7 
        36.644 (36.644)  1:13.735 (37.091)  1:51.732 (37.997)  2:30.106 (38.375)
      3:08.610 (38.505)  3:48.301 (39.691)  4:28.798 (40.498)  5:07.238 (38.440)
220 # 1909 Carballo, Kevin    11 East Port-So           5:07.29   4 
        35.106 (35.106)  1:12.000 (36.895)  1:49.213 (37.213)  2:27.182 (37.970)
      3:05.671 (38.490)  3:45.764 (40.093)  4:26.910 (41.147)  5:07.287 (40.377)
221 # 2726 Palacio, Johann    10 Sachem North           5:07.69   7 
        36.773 (36.773)  1:13.766 (36.993)  1:52.098 (38.333)  2:31.041 (38.943)
      3:10.378 (39.337)  3:50.920 (40.543)  4:30.193 (39.274)  5:07.685 (37.492)
222 # 2463 Chrisan, Ethan     10 Northern Hig           5:07.74  10 
        36.797 (36.797)  1:13.901 (37.105)  1:53.514 (39.614)  2:33.532 (40.018)
      3:12.899 (39.368)  3:53.755 (40.856)  4:32.768 (39.014)  5:07.735 (34.967)
223 # 5163 Baggett, Max       10 Jericho                5:07.82  10 
        37.230 (37.230)  1:14.288 (37.059)  1:53.478 (39.190)  2:32.698 (39.220)
      3:11.220 (38.523)  3:50.422 (39.202)  4:29.237 (38.815)  5:07.814 (38.578)
224 # 2226 Hetzelson, Adam    11 Lower Merion           5:08.23  10 
        36.438 (36.438)  1:13.251 (36.814)  1:52.811 (39.560)  2:32.763 (39.953)
      3:11.578 (38.815)  3:52.915 (41.338)  4:32.550 (39.635)  5:08.221 (35.671)
225 # 2072 Stepherson, Jacks  12 Glenelg                5:08.30   9 
        37.967 (37.967)  1:14.416 (36.450)  1:52.736 (38.320)  2:32.757 (40.022)
      3:13.696 (40.939)  3:53.681 (39.985)  4:34.523 (40.843)  5:08.294 (33.771)
226 # 2483 Kleinman, Andrew    9 N Val Demarest         5:08.40   9 
        37.071 (37.071)  1:14.863 (37.793)  1:54.687 (39.825)  2:34.501 (39.814)
      3:14.022 (39.522)  3:53.778 (39.756)  4:30.826 (37.048)  5:08.392 (37.566)
227 # 4643 Deming, Zachary    12 Centennial             5:08.49   7 
        37.076 (37.076)  1:14.126 (37.050)  1:51.978 (37.852)  2:30.341 (38.364)
      3:08.348 (38.007)  3:47.931 (39.584)  4:28.291 (40.360)  5:08.482 (40.191)
228 # 5221 Boyle, Patrick     11 Manhasset              5:08.59   6 
        37.586 (37.586)  1:14.023 (36.438)  1:51.690 (37.667)  2:30.242 (38.552)
      3:08.861 (38.620)  3:48.683 (39.823)  4:29.719 (41.036)  5:08.582 (38.863)
229 # 2618 Nguyen, Huy        11 Pennsauken             5:09.00  11 
        36.811 (36.811)  1:15.089 (38.278)  1:53.989 (38.901)  2:32.979 (38.990)
      3:12.786 (39.808)  3:52.911 (40.125)  4:33.696 (40.785)  5:08.994 (35.298)
230 # 2424 Bisnett, Mack      12 Niskayuna              5:09.14  11 
        35.430 (35.430)  1:11.809 (36.379)  1:50.469 (38.661)  2:31.242 (40.773)
      3:11.584 (40.342)  3:52.411 (40.828)  4:33.303 (40.892)  5:09.134 (35.832)
231 # 1780 Lin, Ethan          9 Clarkstown S           5:09.20   9  5:09.191
        35.671 (35.671)  1:12.957 (37.287)  1:51.873 (38.916)  2:30.125 (38.252)
      3:08.900 (38.775)  3:49.665 (40.765)  4:30.445 (40.780)  5:09.191 (38.746)
231 # 2068 Martinec, Hayden   11 Glenelg                5:09.20  12  5:09.191
        35.881 (35.881)  1:13.944 (38.063)  1:52.369 (38.425)  2:31.600 (39.231)
      3:12.631 (41.032)  3:53.802 (41.171)  4:34.632 (40.830)  5:09.191 (34.559)
233 # 2587 Levine, Ben         9 Pelham Mem             5:09.39  11 
        36.484 (36.484)  1:13.819 (37.336)  1:52.574 (38.755)  2:31.854 (39.281)
      3:11.876 (40.022)  3:53.459 (41.584)  4:32.575 (39.116)  5:09.384 (36.810)
234 # 2229 Lim-Goyette, Jasp  12 Lower Merion           5:09.45   8 
        36.685 (36.685)  1:13.867 (37.182)  1:52.444 (38.578)  2:32.913 (40.469)
      3:11.877 (38.965)  3:51.220 (39.344)  4:31.578 (40.358)  5:09.443 (37.865)
235 # 5888 Santoro, Trent     11 Townsend Har           5:09.73  10 
        35.499 (35.499)  1:12.672 (37.173)  1:53.349 (40.678)  2:34.073 (40.724)
      3:15.037 (40.965)  3:55.938 (40.902)  4:35.934 (39.996)  5:09.722 (33.788)
236 # 2613 Howard, Anthony     9 Pennsauken             5:09.89  11 
        34.838 (34.838)  1:10.324 (35.486)  1:47.262 (36.939)  2:27.560 (40.299)
      3:08.417 (40.857)  3:49.849 (41.432)  4:30.784 (40.936)  5:09.884 (39.100)
237 # 2105 Rendon, Jamie       9 Hall                   5:09.91  10 
        37.458 (37.458)  1:14.484 (37.026)  1:54.038 (39.554)  2:34.507 (40.470)
      3:14.494 (39.988)  3:54.714 (40.220)  4:34.165 (39.451)  5:09.908 (35.743)
238 # 1690 Hannigan, Shane    11 Burlington             5:10.00  10 
        38.489 (38.489)  1:16.608 (38.120)  1:55.278 (38.670)  2:35.763 (40.485)
      3:14.816 (39.054)  3:54.979 (40.164)  4:33.003 (38.025)  5:09.998 (36.995)
239 # 5920 Bodendorf, Thomas  12 WC Mepham              5:10.01   8 
        36.983 (36.983)  1:14.158 (37.176)  1:52.513 (38.355)  2:31.838 (39.326)
      3:11.006 (39.168)  3:50.753 (39.747)  4:31.133 (40.381)  5:10.003 (38.870)
240 # 5657 Pietzak, Matthew   11 Sachem East            5:10.15   5 
        34.601 (34.601)  1:11.451 (36.850)  1:49.502 (38.052)  2:29.074 (39.572)
      3:09.547 (40.474)  3:50.436 (40.890)  4:31.646 (41.210)  5:10.148 (38.503)
241 # 1693 Oyuela, Dakota     11 Burlington             5:10.54   3 
        32.935 (32.935)  1:06.646 (33.711)  1:42.528 (35.882)  2:19.506 (36.979)
      2:58.968 (39.462)  3:42.290 (43.323)  4:27.809 (45.520)  5:10.532 (42.723)
242 # 2586 Kagel, Connor      11 Pelham Mem             5:10.65  11 
        36.641 (36.641)  1:13.706 (37.065)  1:52.328 (38.622)  2:32.344 (40.016)
      3:12.739 (40.395)  3:53.504 (40.765)  4:33.861 (40.358)  5:10.650 (36.790)
243 # 2112 Taylor, Drew       10 Hall                   5:11.31  10 
        37.616 (37.616)  1:15.042 (37.426)  1:54.253 (39.211)  2:34.827 (40.575)
      3:15.109 (40.283)  3:55.455 (40.346)  4:34.819 (39.365)  5:11.307 (36.488)
244 # 5671 Fielding, Ian      11 Salesianum             5:11.34   9 
        36.407 (36.407)  1:14.298 (37.892)  1:53.162 (38.864)  2:32.798 (39.637)
      3:13.111 (40.313)  3:54.260 (41.150)  4:34.741 (40.481)  5:11.335 (36.595)
245 # 2683 Ham, Joseph        10 Queens Metro           5:12.02  12 
        39.350 (39.350)  1:16.049 (36.700)  1:52.447 (36.399)  2:31.097 (38.650)
      3:11.012 (39.915)  3:52.430 (41.418)  4:33.320 (40.890)  5:12.011 (38.692)
246 # 2107 Robinson, Thomas   10 Hall                   5:12.20   9 
        37.367 (37.367)  1:14.999 (37.633)  1:55.298 (40.300)  2:35.502 (40.204)
      3:15.198 (39.697)  3:55.471 (40.273)  4:35.287 (39.817)  5:12.199 (36.912)
247 # 2469 Ingrassia, Alexan  10 Northern Hig           5:12.47  10 
        36.980 (36.980)  1:14.379 (37.400)  1:53.780 (39.401)  2:34.309 (40.530)
      3:14.164 (39.855)  3:55.398 (41.234)  4:35.768 (40.371)  5:12.462 (36.694)
248 # 2787 Vasapollo, Dylan   11 Smithtown We           5:13.10   9 
        37.535 (37.535)  1:16.517 (38.983)  1:55.780 (39.263)  2:37.107 (41.327)
      3:17.033 (39.927)  3:56.457 (39.425)  4:36.455 (39.998)  5:13.093 (36.639)
249 # 5668 Clerval, Brendan   10 Salesianum             5:13.38   9 
        36.937 (36.937)  1:14.570 (37.633)  1:53.890 (39.320)  2:33.712 (39.822)
      3:14.248 (40.537)  3:55.037 (40.790)  4:35.442 (40.405)  5:13.375 (37.934)
250 # 5856 Balthis, Brett     10 Tatnall                5:13.64  10 
        37.327 (37.327)  1:15.229 (37.903)  1:54.468 (39.240)  2:34.580 (40.112)
      3:14.875 (40.295)  3:55.780 (40.905)  4:36.060 (40.280)  5:13.638 (37.578)
251 # 2765 Forte, Kevin       11 Smithtown We           5:13.66   9 
        37.715 (37.715)  1:16.145 (38.430)  1:55.828 (39.684)  2:35.898 (40.070)
      3:15.050 (39.152)  3:54.870 (39.820)  4:35.173 (40.304)  5:13.657 (38.485)
252 # 2739 Hoexter, Zachary   12 Scarsdale              5:13.77   7 
        36.451 (36.451)  1:14.331 (37.880)  1:52.864 (38.534)  2:32.348 (39.484)
      3:11.873 (39.526)  3:52.660 (40.787)  4:33.624 (40.965)  5:13.765 (40.141)
253 # 5347 Bernstein, Miles   12 New Rochelle           5:13.98  10 
        38.123 (38.123)  1:15.427 (37.305)  1:53.853 (38.426)  2:33.231 (39.379)
      3:11.990 (38.760)  3:53.683 (41.694)  4:33.852 (40.169)  5:13.976 (40.125)
254 # 4694 Greene, Dilan      10 Cornwall               5:14.25   9 
        37.608 (37.608)  1:15.086 (37.478)  1:54.752 (39.667)  2:35.002 (40.250)
      3:15.665 (40.664)  3:56.578 (40.914)  4:37.767 (41.189)  5:14.246 (36.480)
255 # 4834 Meisner, Sam          EC Fieldston           5:14.29  10 
        37.567 (37.567)  1:15.666 (38.100)  1:54.875 (39.210)  2:35.672 (40.797)
      3:16.242 (40.570)  3:56.981 (40.740)  4:37.753 (40.772)  5:14.289 (36.537)
256 # 4685 Abbott, Bryan      10 Cornwall               5:14.33   9 
        38.680 (38.680)  1:17.343 (38.664)  1:57.853 (40.510)  2:38.457 (40.604)
      3:18.299 (39.843)  3:59.262 (40.963)  4:38.785 (39.524)  5:14.327 (35.543)
257 # 2615 Le, Nhat           11 Pennsauken             5:14.42  11 
        36.849 (36.849)  1:15.181 (38.332)  1:54.543 (39.362)  2:33.669 (39.127)
      3:13.456 (39.787)  3:54.001 (40.545)  4:34.281 (40.280)  5:14.414 (40.133)
258 # 4692 Festa, Nick        10 Cornwall               5:14.44   9 
        37.867 (37.867)  1:15.870 (38.003)  1:55.068 (39.199)  2:35.284 (40.216)
      3:15.837 (40.554)  3:56.336 (40.499)  4:37.442 (41.106)  5:14.438 (36.997)
259 # 1872 Parsons, Thomas    11 DeMatha Cath           5:14.50   7 
        36.236 (36.236)  1:13.590 (37.355)  1:51.688 (38.098)  2:31.124 (39.437)
      3:10.617 (39.493)  3:51.778 (41.161)  4:33.241 (41.464)  5:14.491 (41.250)
260 # 5870 Pizarro, Nicolas    9 Tatnall                5:14.61  12 
        38.578 (38.578)  1:18.269 (39.691)  1:59.335 (41.066)  2:39.794 (40.460)
      3:20.162 (40.369)  4:00.561 (40.400)  4:41.086 (40.525)  5:14.609 (33.523)
261 # 5283 DeShields, Brando  11 Millville              5:14.62   9 
        37.650 (37.650)  1:15.162 (37.513)  1:54.543 (39.381)  2:34.042 (39.500)
      3:14.460 (40.418)  3:55.567 (41.108)  4:35.592 (40.025)  5:14.619 (39.027)
262 # 5222 Yarringto, Michae  11 Manhasset              5:14.68   6 
        38.267 (38.267)  1:15.013 (36.746)  1:53.518 (38.505)  2:32.423 (38.906)
      3:12.425 (40.002)  3:53.608 (41.184)  4:34.603 (40.995)  5:14.673 (40.070)
263 # 2516 Sheehan, Timothy    8 Northport              5:14.78  11 
        39.516 (39.516)  1:18.310 (38.795)  1:58.209 (39.900)  2:38.954 (40.745)
      3:19.542 (40.589)  3:59.820 (40.279)  4:38.713 (38.893)  5:14.777 (36.065)
264 # 5707 Ortega, Raymond     9 Sewanhaka              5:14.80  12 
        38.752 (38.752)  1:18.554 (39.802)  1:59.890 (41.336)  2:39.888 (39.999)
      3:19.983 (40.095)  3:59.834 (39.851)  4:38.908 (39.075)  5:14.796 (35.888)
265 # 5681 Troy, Alec         12 Salesianum             5:14.99   9 
        34.273 (34.273)  1:11.136 (36.863)  1:50.497 (39.361)  2:31.247 (40.750)
      3:12.618 (41.372)  3:54.205 (41.587)  4:34.861 (40.656)  5:14.986 (40.125)
266 # 2485 Kyung, Andrew      10 N Val Demarest         5:15.12   8 
        35.662 (35.662)  1:12.738 (37.076)  1:52.193 (39.456)  2:32.551 (40.358)
      3:12.039 (39.489)  3:52.513 (40.474)  4:34.376 (41.864)  5:15.118 (40.742)
267 # 2435 Pilkey, Alex       12 Niskayuna              5:15.22  12 
        36.387 (36.387)  1:14.286 (37.899)  1:53.213 (38.928)  2:33.292 (40.080)
      3:14.256 (40.965)  3:55.681 (41.425)  4:37.070 (41.389)  5:15.213 (38.144)
268 # 5885 Pellicane, Robert  10 Townsend Har           5:15.24  11 
        37.483 (37.483)  1:14.992 (37.510)  1:56.395 (41.404)  2:37.267 (40.872)
      3:18.990 (41.724)  4:01.172 (42.182)  4:40.542 (39.370)  5:15.236 (34.695)
269 # 2371 Griffin, Declan    11 New Hyde Par           5:15.39  11 
        38.825 (38.825)  1:15.567 (36.742)  1:53.754 (38.188)  2:33.745 (39.991)
      3:14.603 (40.858)  3:56.562 (41.960)  4:37.442 (40.880)  5:15.390 (37.949)
270 # 5441 Shannon, Oliver    12 ND West Haven          5:15.50   8 
        37.563 (37.563)  1:14.754 (37.191)  1:52.973 (38.219)  2:31.288 (38.315)
      3:12.098 (40.810)  3:54.139 (42.042)  4:35.697 (41.558)  5:15.493 (39.796)
271 # 5865 Kaucic, Luke       12 Tatnall                5:15.76  10 
        38.629 (38.629)  1:17.128 (38.500)  1:55.727 (38.599)  2:36.242 (40.515)
      3:15.934 (39.693)  3:56.139 (40.205)  4:36.663 (40.525)  5:15.759 (39.096)
272 # 2084 Brudz, Owen        11 Hall                   5:15.77  10 
        37.780 (37.780)  1:15.403 (37.623)  1:54.568 (39.166)  2:35.230 (40.662)
      3:16.305 (41.075)  3:56.642 (40.337)  4:38.082 (41.440)  5:15.764 (37.683)
273 # 2113 Thomas, Matthew    12 Hall                   5:15.91  10 
        38.499 (38.499)  1:17.734 (39.235)  1:57.089 (39.355)  2:37.913 (40.825)
      3:17.576 (39.663)  3:58.276 (40.700)  4:39.661 (41.385)  5:15.908 (36.247)
274 # 2689 Serban, Andy       10 Queens Metro           5:15.96  11 
        37.059 (37.059)  1:15.301 (38.242)  1:56.665 (41.365)  2:37.128 (40.463)
      3:18.189 (41.061)  3:59.491 (41.303)  4:38.888 (39.397)  5:15.953 (37.065)
275 # 5630 Schreyer, Ryan        Robbinsville           5:16.03   9 
        37.023 (37.023)  1:15.996 (38.973)  1:55.957 (39.962)  2:36.530 (40.573)
      3:16.164 (39.635)  3:56.947 (40.783)  4:37.959 (41.013)  5:16.026 (38.067)
276 # 2243 Xu, Jonathan        9 Lower Merion           5:16.05  12 
        37.827 (37.827)  1:15.091 (37.264)  1:54.202 (39.112)  2:33.006 (38.804)
      3:13.757 (40.752)  3:55.040 (41.283)  4:37.447 (42.408)  5:16.046 (38.600)
277 # 1813 Maniscalco, Nicho  10 Deer Park              5:16.32  11 
        38.317 (38.317)  1:16.794 (38.477)  1:56.779 (39.985)  2:36.938 (40.160)
      3:17.914 (40.977)  3:58.805 (40.891)  4:38.165 (39.360)  5:16.319 (38.154)
278 # 2364 Chung, Joshua      12 New Hyde Par           5:16.55  11 
        39.059 (39.059)  1:15.954 (36.895)  1:55.651 (39.698)  2:36.242 (40.591)
      3:17.532 (41.290)  3:58.519 (40.987)  4:39.053 (40.535)  5:16.549 (37.496)
279 # 4450 Hernandez, Moises  12 Bay Shore              5:17.33  12 
        37.584 (37.584)  1:14.655 (37.071)  1:52.006 (37.352)  2:30.466 (38.460)
      3:09.763 (39.298)  3:52.065 (42.302)  4:36.484 (44.420)  5:17.326 (40.843)
280 # 1811 Catano, Dan        10 Deer Park              5:18.21  11 
        38.521 (38.521)  1:17.213 (38.692)  1:57.167 (39.955)  2:37.706 (40.540)
      3:18.555 (40.850)  4:00.039 (41.485)  4:40.194 (40.155)  5:18.202 (38.009)
281 # 5683 Brady, George      12 Scarsdale              5:18.32  10 
        37.880 (37.880)  1:15.851 (37.971)  1:55.231 (39.380)  2:36.544 (41.314)
      3:17.628 (41.085)  3:59.081 (41.453)  4:39.787 (40.706)  5:18.313 (38.527)
282 # 5940 Colon, Samuel      10 West Side NJ           5:18.76   9 
        35.442 (35.442)  1:11.861 (36.419)  1:50.266 (38.405)  2:28.552 (38.287)
      3:08.877 (40.325)  3:52.633 (43.757)  4:34.992 (42.360)  5:18.752 (43.760)
283 # 5563 Collins, Michael   10 P-Ville NY             5:18.96  13 
        37.519 (37.519)  1:16.382 (38.864)  1:58.164 (41.782)  2:40.866 (42.703)
      3:23.940 (43.074)  4:06.190 (42.250)  4:46.814 (40.625)  5:18.953 (32.140)
284 # 2080 Alvarez, Luke      11 Hall                   5:20.41  11 
        40.044 (40.044)  1:19.192 (39.148)  1:58.584 (39.393)  2:39.244 (40.660)
      3:21.811 (42.568)  4:04.239 (42.429)  4:44.550 (40.311)  5:20.407 (35.857)
285 # 2782 Reis, Carter       11 Smithtown We           5:20.46  10 
        38.229 (38.229)  1:17.782 (39.553)  1:57.446 (39.665)  2:39.173 (41.728)
      3:21.796 (42.623)  4:05.366 (43.570)  4:44.948 (39.583)  5:20.454 (35.506)
286 # 2558 Melendez, Christo  10 Paramus Cat            5:20.83  15 
        38.033 (38.033)  1:15.408 (37.375)  1:55.390 (39.983)  2:37.563 (42.174)
      3:20.638 (43.075)  4:02.378 (41.741)  4:44.862 (42.484)  5:20.822 (35.960)
287 # 5866 Latina, Andre      10 Tatnall                5:20.93  10 
        38.798 (38.798)  1:17.030 (38.233)  1:55.594 (38.565)  2:36.185 (40.591)
      3:16.576 (40.391)  3:57.656 (41.080)  4:39.486 (41.830)  5:20.922 (41.436)
288 # 5881 Chang, Jake         9 Townsend Har           5:20.97  11 
        37.851 (37.851)  1:14.777 (36.926)  1:56.454 (41.677)  2:38.419 (41.966)
      3:21.129 (42.710)  4:03.739 (42.610)  4:47.642 (43.904)  5:20.962 (33.320)
289 # 2628 Carr, Benjamin     10 Ply Whitemarsh         5:21.03  13 
        36.447 (36.447)  1:15.560 (39.113)  1:56.648 (41.089)  2:37.619 (40.971)
      3:19.981 (42.363)  4:02.350 (42.369)  4:44.180 (41.831)  5:21.030 (36.850)
290 # 2717 Carr, Matthew      12 Sachem North           5:21.26   7 
        36.519 (36.519)  1:13.027 (36.508)  1:51.265 (38.239)  2:31.235 (39.970)
      3:11.640 (40.405)  3:53.915 (42.275)  4:37.223 (43.309)  5:21.260 (44.037)
291 # 2367 Dones, Alex         9 New Hyde Par           5:21.34  12 
        39.437 (39.437)  1:18.776 (39.339)  2:01.066 (42.290)  2:42.392 (41.327)
      3:23.243 (40.851)  4:04.164 (40.921)  4:44.060 (39.896)  5:21.337 (37.278)
292 # 5887 Puskarczyk, Filip   9 Townsend Har           5:21.50  11 
        36.414 (36.414)  1:14.894 (38.481)  1:56.635 (41.741)  2:38.649 (42.015)
      3:21.463 (42.814)  4:04.759 (43.297)  4:47.234 (42.475)  5:21.494 (34.261)
293 # 5939 Ward, Tyler        11 WC Mepham              5:21.53  12 
        37.943 (37.943)  1:16.613 (38.670)  1:57.767 (41.155)  2:39.123 (41.356)
      3:20.299 (41.176)  4:01.371 (41.072)  4:42.880 (41.510)  5:21.525 (38.645)
294 # 4799 Moclair, Ryan      11 Don Bosco Pr           5:22.19  10 
        36.328 (36.328)  1:13.046 (36.719)  1:52.003 (38.957)  2:32.294 (40.292)
      3:12.634 (40.340)  3:55.096 (42.462)  4:40.325 (45.230)  5:22.190 (41.865)
295 # 5672 Fielding, Joseph    9 Salesianum             5:22.95  15 
        39.375 (39.375)  1:18.542 (39.167)  1:59.208 (40.666)  2:40.636 (41.429)
      3:22.419 (41.784)  4:03.789 (41.370)  4:44.858 (41.069)  5:22.941 (38.084)
296 # 2779 Peters, Matthew    10 Smithtown We           5:23.06  12 
        38.261 (38.261)  1:17.658 (39.397)  1:59.976 (42.319)  2:41.291 (41.315)
      3:23.612 (42.321)  4:04.998 (41.386)  4:47.239 (42.241)  5:23.056 (35.818)
297 # 2097 Hodkinson, Jacob    9 Hall                   5:23.17  11 
        39.490 (39.490)  1:18.669 (39.180)  1:58.879 (40.210)  2:39.489 (40.610)
      3:20.797 (41.308)  4:03.091 (42.295)  4:45.442 (42.351)  5:23.164 (37.723)
298 # 2476 Sileo, Matthew     11 Northern Hig           5:23.23  10 
        37.397 (37.397)  1:14.943 (37.546)  1:54.035 (39.093)  2:34.648 (40.614)
      3:14.743 (40.095)  3:57.809 (43.067)  4:42.131 (44.322)  5:23.222 (41.091)
299 # 2778 O'Reilly, Brian     9 Smithtown We           5:23.24  12 
        40.366 (40.366)  1:20.036 (39.670)  2:01.401 (41.366)  2:42.715 (41.314)
      3:23.401 (40.687)  4:03.721 (40.320)  4:44.494 (40.774)  5:23.235 (38.741)
300 # 2511 Reid, Ryan         10 Northport              5:23.61  10 
        38.081 (38.081)  1:17.236 (39.155)  1:57.067 (39.831)  2:38.791 (41.725)
      3:19.887 (41.096)  4:02.745 (42.859)  4:46.390 (43.645)  5:23.605 (37.215)
301 # 2111 Sullivan, Leo      10 Hall                   5:23.66  12 
        39.520 (39.520)  1:19.545 (40.025)  2:02.036 (42.491)  2:43.963 (41.928)
      3:27.174 (43.211)  4:08.730 (41.556)  4:50.213 (41.484)  5:23.654 (33.441)
302 # 2225 Guetler, Prince    11 Lower Merion           5:23.76  12 
        38.197 (38.197)  1:17.158 (38.961)  1:58.423 (41.265)  2:39.407 (40.985)
      3:20.877 (41.470)  4:02.156 (41.280)  4:45.118 (42.962)  5:23.755 (38.637)
303 # 4546 Da Cruz, Lucas     10 Bernards               5:23.91  15 
        39.309 (39.309)  1:17.708 (38.400)  1:58.820 (41.112)  2:40.028 (41.209)
      3:22.847 (42.819)  4:04.128 (41.282)  4:46.286 (42.158)  5:23.901 (37.615)
304 # 1797 Walters, John      11 Clarkstown S           5:24.08  10 
        38.385 (38.385)  1:17.338 (38.954)  1:56.616 (39.278)  2:38.484 (41.869)
      3:21.293 (42.810)  4:04.560 (43.267)  4:47.069 (42.510)  5:24.078 (37.010)
305 # 5301 Schwegel, Nick     11 Millville              5:24.78  12 
        36.698 (36.698)  1:14.520 (37.822)  1:51.821 (37.301)  2:30.744 (38.924)
      3:11.844 (41.100)  3:55.969 (44.125)  4:41.259 (45.290)  5:24.776 (43.518)
306 # 1819 Valenzuela, Manue  11 Deer Park              5:24.82  10 
        38.330 (38.330)  1:16.344 (38.015)  1:54.962 (38.618)  2:36.496 (41.535)
      3:18.112 (41.616)  4:01.998 (43.886)  4:46.129 (44.132)  5:24.811 (38.682)
307 # 1949 Khan, Muzzamil     11 Eleanor Roos           5:25.24   7 
        38.405 (38.405)  1:15.734 (37.330)  1:55.345 (39.611)  2:36.048 (40.704)
      3:18.190 (42.142)  4:00.883 (42.694)  4:43.574 (42.691)  5:25.233 (41.659)
308 # 2478 Baruch, John        9 N Val Demarest         5:25.68  10 
        37.923 (37.923)  1:16.403 (38.481)  1:56.358 (39.955)  2:38.136 (41.778)
      3:21.221 (43.085)  4:04.960 (43.740)  4:47.078 (42.118)  5:25.678 (38.601)
309 # 1771 Fishman, Ross      12 Clarkstown S           5:25.97  10 
        35.883 (35.883)  1:12.113 (36.230)  1:53.058 (40.945)  2:34.904 (41.846)
      3:17.822 (42.918)  4:02.136 (44.315)  4:46.367 (44.231)  5:25.968 (39.601)
310 # 2102 Navin, Jack        10 Hall                   5:26.03  13 
        39.010 (39.010)  1:20.706 (41.697)  2:02.940 (42.234)  2:45.930 (42.991)
      3:28.652 (42.722)  4:11.290 (42.638)  4:52.960 (41.670)  5:26.025 (33.066)
311 # 5437 Rodriguez, Evan    11 ND West Haven          5:26.13   8 
        38.288 (38.288)  1:16.591 (38.304)  1:55.956 (39.365)  2:37.011 (41.055)
      3:19.232 (42.221)  4:02.659 (43.428)  4:45.805 (43.146)  5:26.126 (40.321)
312 # 4944 McKoy, Collin      11 H Van Arsdale          5:26.57   9 
        36.583 (36.583)  1:14.200 (37.617)  1:55.090 (40.890)  2:37.741 (42.651)
      3:20.374 (42.634)  4:02.829 (42.455)  4:44.059 (41.230)  5:26.567 (42.508)
313 # 2085 Burr, Caleb        11 Hall                   5:26.61  13 
        38.076 (38.076)  1:17.248 (39.172)  1:58.825 (41.577)  2:40.659 (41.835)
      3:22.691 (42.033)  4:05.336 (42.645)  4:47.648 (42.312)  5:26.601 (38.954)
314 # 4540 Asper, Julian      12 Bernards               5:26.73  13 
        37.320 (37.320)  1:14.139 (36.820)  1:54.535 (40.396)  2:38.080 (43.546)
      3:20.356 (42.276)  4:03.267 (42.911)  4:45.705 (42.438)  5:26.725 (41.020)
315 # 2479 Bonadio-Cappiello  10 N Val Demarest         5:26.76  12 
        39.933 (39.933)  1:20.166 (40.233)  2:01.870 (41.705)  2:44.393 (42.524)
      3:27.672 (43.280)  4:08.216 (40.544)  4:48.861 (40.646)  5:26.751 (37.890)
316 # 2396 Dellatore, Tyler   12 Newburgh               5:26.81  11 
        37.164 (37.164)  1:14.439 (37.275)  1:54.873 (40.435)  2:35.394 (40.521)
      3:17.963 (42.570)  4:02.168 (44.205)  4:45.612 (43.445)  5:26.809 (41.197)
317 # 2678 Caruso, Fiore      10 Queens Metro           5:26.82  13 
        39.595 (39.595)  1:20.015 (40.420)  2:02.575 (42.561)  2:44.868 (42.293)
      3:27.822 (42.955)  4:09.530 (41.708)  4:51.705 (42.176)  5:26.811 (35.106)
318 # 2560 Park, Jason        12 Paramus Cat            5:27.29  15 
        39.968 (39.968)  1:17.311 (37.343)  1:55.588 (38.277)  2:37.638 (42.050)
      3:20.860 (43.223)  4:02.678 (41.818)  4:45.591 (42.914)  5:27.284 (41.694)
319 # 5288 Hampton, Henry     12 Millville              5:27.33  13 
        40.435 (40.435)  1:21.145 (40.710)  2:02.876 (41.732)  2:45.166 (42.290)
      3:27.288 (42.122)  4:10.577 (43.290)  4:51.433 (40.856)  5:27.322 (35.890)
320 # 2381 Nichols, Jack      12 New Hyde Par           5:27.84  11 
        39.669 (39.669)  1:16.679 (37.010)  1:56.144 (39.465)  2:36.939 (40.795)
      3:19.216 (42.278)  4:02.019 (42.804)  4:45.329 (43.310)  5:27.839 (42.510)
321 # 5308 Zerra, Andrew       9 Millville              5:28.39  12 
        38.434 (38.434)  1:17.999 (39.565)  1:59.742 (41.744)  2:43.067 (43.325)
      3:25.342 (42.275)  4:08.247 (42.905)  4:50.505 (42.258)  5:28.382 (37.878)
322 # 5670 Deckers, Matthew   10 Salesianum             5:28.85  15 
        41.244 (41.244)  1:20.819 (39.575)  2:02.938 (42.119)  2:44.737 (41.800)
      3:27.968 (43.231)  4:11.265 (43.298)  4:54.250 (42.985)  5:28.843 (34.593)
323 # 2718 Ciavarella, Tom    12 Sachem North           5:29.53  15 
        40.193 (40.193)  1:20.168 (39.975)  2:01.288 (41.121)  2:43.142 (41.854)
      3:24.140 (40.999)  4:06.738 (42.598)  4:49.283 (42.545)  5:29.523 (40.240)
324 # 5864 Janusz, Alexander  11 Tatnall                5:29.60  14 
        39.936 (39.936)  1:18.181 (38.245)  1:58.820 (40.639)  2:41.525 (42.705)
      3:24.980 (43.456)  4:07.995 (43.015)  4:49.983 (41.989)  5:29.591 (39.609)
325 # 2506 Keifer, Erik       10 Northport              5:29.68  11 
        39.893 (39.893)  1:19.104 (39.212)  2:00.815 (41.711)  2:44.350 (43.535)
      3:26.545 (42.195)  4:08.399 (41.854)  4:50.551 (42.153)  5:29.674 (39.123)
326 # 1695 Small, Jermaine    12 Burlington             5:30.17  13 
        38.720 (38.720)  1:18.476 (39.757)  2:01.565 (43.089)  2:45.155 (43.591)
      3:27.447 (42.292)  4:11.249 (43.802)  4:53.149 (41.900)  5:30.165 (37.016)
327 # 2500 Granger, Andrew    12 Northport              5:30.28  15 
        39.126 (39.126)  1:17.663 (38.538)  1:58.546 (40.883)  2:40.388 (41.842)
      3:23.294 (42.907)  4:06.043 (42.749)  4:50.613 (44.571)  5:30.276 (39.663)
328 # 1919 Wefer, Austin       9 East Port-So           5:30.51  15 
        39.720 (39.720)  1:20.239 (40.520)  2:01.696 (41.457)  2:43.886 (42.190)
      3:25.475 (41.590)  4:08.829 (43.355)  4:52.165 (43.336)  5:30.510 (38.345)
329 # 2086 Burr, Joshua        9 Hall                   5:30.72  13 
        41.910 (41.910)  1:23.196 (41.287)  2:05.859 (42.663)  2:49.403 (43.545)
      3:31.382 (41.980)  4:14.705 (43.324)  4:56.184 (41.479)  5:30.717 (34.534)
330 # 2088 Cartagena, Jemiah   9 Hall                   5:30.77  13 
        41.078 (41.078)  1:22.201 (41.124)  2:05.754 (43.553)  2:48.625 (42.871)
      3:31.881 (43.257)  4:14.342 (42.461)  4:56.268 (41.926)  5:30.766 (34.499)
331 # 4674 Orange, Raphael    12 Cheltenham             5:31.17  13 
        39.410 (39.410)  1:20.876 (41.466)  2:03.533 (42.657)  2:46.541 (43.009)
      3:29.862 (43.321)  4:13.509 (43.647)  4:56.372 (42.864)  5:31.167 (34.795)
332 # 2082 Aronow, Samuel      9 Hall                   5:31.22  11 
        39.093 (39.093)  1:18.403 (39.310)  1:59.165 (40.763)  2:41.359 (42.194)
      3:24.321 (42.963)  4:07.734 (43.414)  4:51.244 (43.510)  5:31.219 (39.976)
333 # 2089 Cattelan, Aidan    10 Hall                   5:31.66  11 
        39.946 (39.946)  1:19.758 (39.812)  2:01.307 (41.550)  2:43.176 (41.870)
      3:26.141 (42.965)  4:09.694 (43.554)  4:53.521 (43.827)  5:31.651 (38.130)
334 # 4605 Marshall, Alexand  11 Burlington             5:31.71  13 
        37.950 (37.950)  1:18.294 (40.344)  2:01.775 (43.482)  2:45.885 (44.110)
      3:28.763 (42.879)  4:12.326 (43.564)  4:54.954 (42.628)  5:31.705 (36.751)
335 # 2505 Higgins, Jack       8 Northport              5:31.97  15 
        41.461 (41.461)  1:21.423 (39.962)  2:02.383 (40.960)  2:44.313 (41.930)
      3:27.568 (43.256)  4:11.598 (44.030)  4:54.073 (42.475)  5:31.966 (37.894)
336 # 2436 Popeleski, Nico    10 Niskayuna              5:32.50  12 
        38.634 (38.634)  1:18.355 (39.721)  2:00.384 (42.030)  2:42.058 (41.675)
      3:24.810 (42.752)  4:08.211 (43.402)  4:51.340 (43.129)  5:32.492 (41.153)
337 # 5889 Sullivan, Christo  10 Townsend Har           5:32.95  14 
        40.803 (40.803)  1:20.809 (40.006)  2:03.329 (42.520)  2:46.599 (43.270)
      3:30.441 (43.843)  4:14.375 (43.935)  4:56.490 (42.115)  5:32.945 (36.456)
338 # 1812 Hossain, Alvi      12 Deer Park              5:33.02  12 
        40.761 (40.761)  1:21.410 (40.650)  2:03.987 (42.578)  2:47.108 (43.121)
      3:30.613 (43.505)  4:14.046 (43.434)  4:57.145 (43.099)  5:33.016 (35.871)
339 # 5872 Sullivan, Colin    12 Tatnall                5:33.36  14 
        42.035 (42.035)  1:23.986 (41.951)  2:07.289 (43.303)  2:49.332 (42.044)
      3:31.922 (42.590)  4:15.232 (43.310)  4:55.700 (40.468)  5:33.356 (37.657)
340 # 2382 Patel, Dylan       12 New Hyde Par           5:33.42  14 
        39.971 (39.971)  1:19.560 (39.590)  2:01.507 (41.947)  2:43.840 (42.334)
      3:27.111 (43.271)  4:10.921 (43.810)  4:54.192 (43.271)  5:33.415 (39.223)
341 # 2722 Guiffre, John      10 Sachem North           5:33.53  15 
        40.871 (40.871)  1:21.681 (40.810)  2:04.278 (42.598)  2:48.658 (44.380)
      3:32.698 (44.040)  4:16.261 (43.564)  4:58.840 (42.580)  5:33.528 (34.688)
342 # 2100 McDaniel, Sean      9 Hall                   5:33.89  13 
        40.834 (40.834)  1:22.240 (41.406)  2:06.214 (43.975)  2:49.810 (43.596)
      3:33.478 (43.669)  4:17.253 (43.775)  5:00.134 (42.881)  5:33.883 (33.750)
343 # 2619 Thach, Jordan      10 Pennsauken             5:34.15  12 
        40.121 (40.121)  1:19.694 (39.573)  2:01.171 (41.478)  2:43.726 (42.555)
      3:26.856 (43.131)  4:10.718 (43.862)  4:55.270 (44.552)  5:34.149 (38.880)
344 # 1973 Carolan, Michael    9 Father Judge           5:34.18  13 
        41.854 (41.854)  1:22.555 (40.702)  2:06.385 (43.830)  2:48.367 (41.982)
      3:31.210 (42.844)  4:14.464 (43.254)  4:56.795 (42.331)  5:34.171 (37.377)
345 # 2370 Fitzpatrick, Thom  12 New Hyde Par           5:34.19  13 
        42.164 (42.164)  1:21.355 (39.191)  2:02.121 (40.767)  2:44.192 (42.071)
      3:26.933 (42.741)  4:11.358 (44.425)  4:54.049 (42.691)  5:34.182 (40.134)
346 # 2250 Portillo, Christi  12 Malverne               5:34.42  13 
        38.679 (38.679)  1:18.078 (39.400)  2:00.821 (42.744)  2:44.590 (43.770)
      3:27.645 (43.055)  4:11.036 (43.391)  4:56.056 (45.020)  5:34.413 (38.357)
347 # 2090 Chan, Emilio       10 Hall                   5:34.71  12 
        39.691 (39.691)  1:19.826 (40.135)  2:02.420 (42.595)  2:44.697 (42.278)
      3:28.064 (43.367)  4:11.593 (43.530)  4:55.017 (43.425)  5:34.709 (39.692)
348 # 5407 Oh, Jinyoung          N Val Demarest         5:34.96  11 
        37.934 (37.934)  1:16.616 (38.682)  1:59.579 (42.964)  2:43.590 (44.011)
      3:25.327 (41.737)  4:09.545 (44.219)  4:53.214 (43.670)  5:34.955 (41.741)
349 # 2721 Droutman, Justin   12 Sachem North           5:35.31  15 
        40.532 (40.532)  1:21.167 (40.635)  2:04.582 (43.415)  2:48.943 (44.362)
      3:31.786 (42.843)  4:15.578 (43.792)  4:59.272 (43.695)  5:35.308 (36.037)
350 # 5172 Yagnik, Aadarsh    10 Jericho                5:35.45  13 
        42.173 (42.173)  1:22.074 (39.901)  2:04.984 (42.910)  2:48.565 (43.582)
      3:32.476 (43.911)  4:17.175 (44.699)  5:00.311 (43.137)  5:35.447 (35.136)
351 # 5022 Karpen, Harry      12 HS Math Sci Eng        5:35.46  15 
        41.675 (41.675)  1:22.645 (40.970)  2:04.970 (42.325)  2:47.853 (42.883)
      3:31.437 (43.585)  4:15.771 (44.335)  4:58.321 (42.550)  5:35.451 (37.130)
352 # 1779 Lamia, Michael     12 Clarkstown S           5:35.47  11 
        39.259 (39.259)  1:18.013 (38.754)  1:59.025 (41.013)  2:41.025 (42.000)
      3:24.024 (42.999)  4:07.888 (43.865)  4:52.516 (44.629)  5:35.466 (42.950)
353 # 1817 Punger, Robert     10 Deer Park              5:35.76  12 
        38.871 (38.871)  1:18.883 (40.012)  2:00.433 (41.550)  2:43.650 (43.217)
      3:27.375 (43.725)  4:11.805 (44.430)  4:56.150 (44.345)  5:35.758 (39.609)
354 # 1794 Tang, Andrew       11 Clarkstown S           5:35.78  12 
        38.215 (38.215)  1:18.207 (39.993)  2:00.631 (42.424)  2:44.061 (43.430)
      3:27.843 (43.783)  4:11.831 (43.989)  4:55.593 (43.762)  5:35.776 (40.184)
355 # 1981 Kelly, Gavin        9 Father Judge           5:36.28  13 
        41.550 (41.550)  1:22.501 (40.952)  2:06.523 (44.022)  2:47.850 (41.328)
      3:31.770 (43.920)  4:14.623 (42.853)  4:56.948 (42.325)  5:36.276 (39.329)
356 # 5012 Collier, Ethan     11 HS Math Sci Eng        5:36.35  15 
        40.888 (40.888)  1:20.503 (39.615)  2:03.718 (43.216)  2:47.351 (43.633)
      3:30.972 (43.621)  4:15.255 (44.284)  4:58.249 (42.995)  5:36.342 (38.093)
357 # 2110 Stevens, William    9 Hall                   5:36.62  13 
        41.730 (41.730)  1:24.165 (42.436)  2:07.734 (43.569)  2:51.280 (43.546)
      3:34.996 (43.717)  4:18.171 (43.175)  5:01.001 (42.830)  5:36.612 (35.611)
358 # 2441 Adeshokanoaohle,   11 Norristown             5:36.78   6 
        36.470 (36.470)  1:13.076 (36.606)  1:53.878 (40.802)  2:37.825 (43.948)
      3:22.118 (44.294)  4:06.986 (44.868)  4:52.282 (45.296)  5:36.776 (44.495)
359 # 5165 Gassenheimer, Dan   9 Jericho                5:38.56  14 
        40.287 (40.287)  1:19.779 (39.492)  2:02.284 (42.505)  2:46.924 (44.640)
      3:31.170 (44.246)  4:14.768 (43.599)  4:58.016 (43.249)  5:38.560 (40.544)
360 # 5675 Laselles, Ben      10 Salesianum             5:38.63  14 
        40.283 (40.283)  1:19.801 (39.519)  2:02.585 (42.784)  2:47.015 (44.431)
      3:31.200 (44.185)  4:14.397 (43.197)  4:58.675 (44.278)  5:38.623 (39.949)
361 # 5859 Ginn, Samuel       12 Tatnall                5:39.19  14 
        41.877 (41.877)  1:24.208 (42.331)  2:07.667 (43.460)  2:50.735 (43.069)
      3:33.722 (42.987)  4:18.050 (44.328)  5:01.789 (43.740)  5:39.182 (37.394)
362 # 4549 Gast, Matthew         Bernards               5:39.78  14 
        41.275 (41.275)  1:22.776 (41.502)  2:07.313 (44.537)  2:49.924 (42.611)
      3:32.935 (43.012)  4:16.155 (43.220)  4:59.509 (43.355)  5:39.779 (40.270)
363 # 2098 Leitz, Desmond      9 Hall                   5:40.04  13 
        41.965 (41.965)  1:24.410 (42.445)  2:08.171 (43.762)  2:51.669 (43.498)
      3:35.275 (43.606)  4:19.445 (44.170)  5:04.150 (44.706)  5:40.035 (35.885)
364 # 5860 Harris, Patrick    11 Tatnall                5:40.29  13 
        41.305 (41.305)  1:23.258 (41.953)  2:06.780 (43.522)  2:49.762 (42.983)
      3:32.935 (43.174)  4:16.605 (43.670)  4:59.801 (43.197)  5:40.290 (40.489)
365 # 2374 Jijy, Jeff         12 New Hyde Par           5:41.34  12 
        39.087 (39.087)  1:18.847 (39.760)  2:00.898 (42.051)  2:44.254 (43.356)
      3:28.720 (44.466)  4:13.238 (44.519)  4:57.511 (44.274)  5:41.337 (43.826)
366 # 2777 Nortillo, Jesse     9 Smithtown We           5:42.03  12 
        39.900 (39.900)  1:20.654 (40.755)  2:03.718 (43.065)  2:48.609 (44.891)
      3:33.596 (44.987)  4:19.316 (45.721)  5:03.899 (44.583)  5:42.030 (38.131)
367 # 4545 Crain, Dylan          Bernards               5:42.53  15 
        42.092 (42.092)  1:23.198 (41.107)  2:06.257 (43.059)  2:50.583 (44.326)
      3:34.577 (43.995)  4:18.726 (44.150)  5:04.128 (45.403)  5:42.528 (38.400)
368 # 2746 Van Eer, Omar      12 Scarsdale              5:42.60  12 
        39.242 (39.242)  1:19.774 (40.532)  2:02.899 (43.125)  2:47.684 (44.785)
      3:31.875 (44.191)  4:17.792 (45.918)  5:03.186 (45.395)  5:42.596 (39.410)
369 # 2679 Cho, Shane         11 Queens Metro           5:42.79  14 
        42.337 (42.337)  1:25.023 (42.686)  2:08.640 (43.617)  2:53.511 (44.872)
      3:37.036 (43.525)  4:19.594 (42.558)  5:02.844 (43.250)  5:42.786 (39.943)
370 # 1977 Haldofsky, Nick    12 Father Judge           5:43.89  13 
        41.575 (41.575)  1:23.163 (41.588)  2:07.426 (44.264)  2:50.997 (43.571)
      3:35.255 (44.259)  4:19.466 (44.211)  5:04.481 (45.015)  5:43.885 (39.404)
371 # 2101 Murray, Christoph  10 Hall                   5:45.64  13 
        40.007 (40.007)  1:21.969 (41.962)  2:04.500 (42.531)  2:48.338 (43.839)
      3:31.864 (43.526)  4:16.293 (44.430)  5:02.167 (45.875)  5:45.631 (43.465)
372 # 5170 Suh, Jason         11 Jericho                5:46.32  15 
        38.671 (38.671)  1:18.050 (39.380)  2:01.015 (42.965)  2:44.883 (43.868)
      3:29.614 (44.732)  4:15.832 (46.218)  5:00.396 (44.565)  5:46.315 (45.920)
373 # 5167 Kasper, Alex        9 Jericho                5:46.72  12 
        37.310 (37.310)  1:16.554 (39.245)  1:59.521 (42.967)  2:43.526 (44.006)
      3:29.108 (45.582)  4:16.557 (47.450)  5:02.946 (46.390)  5:46.718 (43.772)
374 # 5306 Viera-Martinez, A  12 Millville              5:46.89  12 
        40.044 (40.044)  1:20.330 (40.286)  2:02.877 (42.548)  2:48.166 (45.289)
      3:34.060 (45.895)  4:20.478 (46.419)  5:05.956 (45.478)  5:46.884 (40.929)
375 # 5600 Gomez, Christian   11 Queens Metro           5:48.23  14 
        44.322 (44.322)  1:27.042 (42.720)  2:11.165 (44.123)  2:56.066 (44.902)
      3:39.377 (43.311)  4:23.691 (44.315)  5:08.894 (45.203)  5:48.230 (39.336)
376 # 5669 Dahms, Christian    9 Salesianum             5:48.26  14 
        41.076 (41.076)  1:23.610 (42.535)  2:08.425 (44.815)  2:54.133 (45.708)
      3:39.389 (45.256)  4:25.099 (45.710)  5:09.843 (44.745)  5:48.259 (38.416)
377 # 2776 Nichols, Benjamin  10 Smithtown We           5:48.49  14 
        41.574 (41.574)  1:23.945 (42.372)  2:07.018 (43.073)  2:53.155 (46.138)
      3:38.305 (45.150)  4:23.465 (45.160)  5:09.320 (45.856)  5:48.485 (39.165)
378 # 5278 Billman, Justin    10 Millville              5:49.30  13 
        40.125 (40.125)  1:21.793 (41.669)  2:05.239 (43.446)  2:48.770 (43.532)
      3:33.570 (44.800)  4:19.005 (45.435)  5:04.460 (45.455)  5:49.292 (44.833)
379 # 1545 Carmichael, Aiden  10 American Chr           5:50.59  15 
        38.948 (38.948)  1:17.326 (38.378)  1:58.433 (41.108)  2:40.238 (41.805)
      3:25.493 (45.255)  4:15.390 (49.898)  5:04.505 (49.115)  5:50.586 (46.081)
380 # 2108 Rozario, James     10 Hall                   5:50.68  15 
        39.048 (39.048)  1:19.927 (40.880)  2:03.479 (43.553)  2:49.308 (45.829)
      3:36.141 (46.834)  4:22.880 (46.740)  5:09.646 (46.766)  5:50.678 (41.032)
381 # 2507 Loughlin, Aidan     9 Northport              5:51.30  15 
        39.614 (39.614)  1:19.891 (40.277)  2:03.445 (43.555)  2:49.969 (46.525)
      3:36.604 (46.635)  4:22.531 (45.927)  5:08.756 (46.225)  5:51.297 (42.541)
382 # 2495 Crafa, Nicholas     8 Northport              5:51.41  15 
        40.567 (40.567)  1:22.367 (41.800)  2:06.691 (44.325)  2:53.986 (47.295)
      3:40.808 (46.822)  4:26.780 (45.973)  5:13.481 (46.701)  5:51.403 (37.922)
383 # 2481 Gorenson, Connor   11 N Val Demarest         5:51.48  12 
        40.250 (40.250)  1:21.081 (40.831)  2:04.066 (42.986)  2:48.884 (44.818)
      3:36.042 (47.159)  4:22.497 (46.455)  5:08.371 (45.874)  5:51.471 (43.100)
384 # 2501 Greenwood, Philip   9 Northport              5:51.79  15 
        40.232 (40.232)  1:21.390 (41.159)  2:05.338 (43.948)  2:50.555 (45.218)
      3:36.732 (46.177)  4:22.912 (46.180)  5:08.895 (45.984)  5:51.789 (42.895)
385 # 4672 Martinez, Ben       9 Cheltenham             5:52.34  13 
        39.076 (39.076)  1:21.771 (42.695)  2:07.638 (45.867)  2:52.991 (45.354)
      3:38.494 (45.503)  4:24.963 (46.470)  5:11.430 (46.467)  5:52.335 (40.905)
386 # 4664 Chen, Victor       10 Cheltenham             5:52.78  13 
        39.829 (39.829)  1:21.580 (41.751)  2:06.050 (44.470)  2:51.260 (45.211)
      3:37.387 (46.127)  4:23.618 (46.231)  5:10.851 (47.234)  5:52.773 (41.922)
387 # 5663 Pawlak, Andrew      9 Sachem North           5:54.00  15 
        41.327 (41.327)  1:23.561 (42.235)  2:08.248 (44.688)  2:55.013 (46.765)
      3:40.463 (45.450)  4:27.443 (46.980)  5:13.975 (46.532)  5:53.991 (40.016)
388 # 1984 Morace, Joe        10 Father Judge           5:54.08  13 
        41.190 (41.190)  1:23.105 (41.915)  2:07.870 (44.765)  2:52.799 (44.930)
      3:38.278 (45.480)  4:24.325 (46.048)  5:10.976 (46.651)  5:54.076 (43.100)
389 # 2496 Culhane, Colin     10 Northport              5:54.89  15 
        39.843 (39.843)  1:21.035 (41.193)  2:05.511 (44.476)  2:52.318 (46.807)
      3:40.156 (47.839)  4:27.535 (47.380)  5:14.358 (46.824)  5:54.887 (40.529)
390 # 2091 Connole, Ben       12 Hall                   5:55.48  15 
        41.225 (41.225)  1:22.213 (40.989)  2:05.856 (43.643)  2:52.027 (46.171)
      3:37.945 (45.919)  4:24.543 (46.599)  5:11.564 (47.021)  5:55.478 (43.915)
391 # 2487 Lee, Yoonhyuk [br  10 N Val Demarest         5:55.68  15 
        37.573 (37.573)  1:17.227 (39.655)  2:01.847 (44.620)  2:48.065 (46.219)
      3:35.604 (47.540)  4:23.703 (48.099)  5:11.102 (47.400)  5:55.678 (44.576)
392 # 2682 Gomez, Christophe  10 Queens Metro           5:55.96  14 
        43.606 (43.606)  1:26.095 (42.490)  2:10.904 (44.809)  2:56.036 (45.133)
      3:40.208 (44.172)  4:26.449 (46.241)  5:12.580 (46.132)  5:55.953 (43.373)
393 # 4561 Warlick, Jack      10 Bernards               5:56.90  13 
        41.235 (41.235)  1:23.629 (42.394)  2:08.817 (45.189)  2:54.879 (46.062)
      3:39.465 (44.586)  4:27.276 (47.812)  5:14.775 (47.499)  5:56.891 (42.117)
394 # 4929 Scully, Liam        9 Hall                   5:57.30  14 
        42.670 (42.670)  1:26.020 (43.350)  2:11.533 (45.513)  2:59.031 (47.499)
      3:46.961 (47.930)  4:34.183 (47.222)  5:18.085 (43.902)  5:57.295 (39.210)
395 # 2687 Phillips, Jack     10 Queens Metro           5:57.42  14 
        44.543 (44.543)  1:27.734 (43.191)  2:12.241 (44.508)  2:58.075 (45.834)
      3:43.805 (45.730)  4:29.891 (46.087)  5:16.012 (46.121)  5:57.417 (41.405)
396 # 2781 Priebe, Will       11 Smithtown We           5:58.91  14 
        42.195 (42.195)  1:25.536 (43.342)  2:10.578 (45.042)  2:56.523 (45.945)
      3:41.447 (44.925)  4:28.109 (46.662)  5:15.580 (47.472)  5:58.906 (43.326)
397 # 4555 Rave, Marlon       12 Bernards               6:00.46  15 
        40.895 (40.895)  1:23.291 (42.396)  2:08.673 (45.383)  2:55.087 (46.414)
      3:41.408 (46.321)  4:28.479 (47.072)  5:15.093 (46.614)  6:00.458 (45.365)
398 # 2783 Russo, Nick         9 Smithtown We           6:01.34  14 
        43.713 (43.713)  1:26.938 (43.225)  2:14.042 (47.105)  3:00.245 (46.204)
      3:46.657 (46.412)  4:33.851 (47.195)  5:20.297 (46.446)  6:01.334 (41.037)
399 # 2685 Mujo, Marvin        9 Queens Metro           6:04.39  14 
        43.959 (43.959)  1:26.795 (42.837)  2:12.766 (45.971)  2:59.725 (46.959)
      3:46.560 (46.835)  4:33.641 (47.082)  5:20.035 (46.395)  6:04.384 (44.349)
400 # 1914 Rathje, Matthew     9 East Port-So           6:04.51  15 
        38.883 (38.883)  1:19.866 (40.983)  2:05.793 (45.928)  2:54.666 (48.873)
      3:44.442 (49.776)  4:33.002 (48.560)  5:20.303 (47.302)  6:04.507 (44.204)
401 # 2786 Van Nostrand, Dan  10 Smithtown We           6:04.55  14 
        42.635 (42.635)  1:26.461 (43.826)  2:12.930 (46.470)  2:59.803 (46.873)
      3:47.861 (48.059)  4:35.520 (47.659)  5:22.856 (47.337)  6:04.544 (41.688)
402 # 2492 Arthur, Jackson     9 Northport              6:04.82  15 
        42.163 (42.163)  1:25.442 (43.279)  2:10.721 (45.280)  2:58.047 (47.326)
      3:45.518 (47.472)  4:32.612 (47.094)  5:19.280 (46.669)  6:04.814 (45.535)
403 # 1821 Wilkonski, Ben     12 Deer Park              6:09.45  12 
        39.663 (39.663)  1:19.010 (39.347)  2:02.714 (43.705)  2:48.470 (45.756)
      3:36.288 (47.819)  4:24.911 (48.623)  5:17.941 (53.030)  6:09.441 (51.501)
404 # 2725 Moscarell, Michae   9 Sachem North           6:10.47  15 
        42.419 (42.419)  1:25.788 (43.369)  2:11.537 (45.750)  3:00.638 (49.102)
      3:50.736 (50.098)  4:41.598 (50.863)  5:30.508 (48.910)  6:10.464 (39.957)
405 # 2681 Fajardo, Jyno      12 Queens Metro           6:10.82  14 
        43.962 (43.962)  1:28.155 (44.193)  2:14.258 (46.104)  3:01.055 (46.798)
      3:47.210 (46.155)  4:36.457 (49.248)  5:26.657 (50.200)  6:10.815 (44.159)
406 # 5275 Vasquez, Jose       8 Millbrook Ce           6:10.84  14 
        41.090 (41.090)  1:22.495 (41.405)  2:07.412 (44.918)  2:54.542 (47.130)
      3:44.009 (49.467)  4:33.928 (49.920)  5:23.227 (49.300)  6:10.838 (47.611)
407 # 5698 Guglielmo, Michae  11 Sewanhaka              6:11.41  15 
        41.973 (41.973)  1:26.592 (44.620)  2:13.969 (47.378)  3:02.415 (48.446)
      3:51.818 (49.403)  4:40.053 (48.236)  5:28.767 (48.714)  6:11.403 (42.637)
408 # 2768 Gillespie, Aidan    9 Smithtown We           6:13.46  14 
        45.460 (45.460)  1:31.711 (46.252)  2:18.321 (46.610)  3:06.218 (47.897)
      3:55.373 (49.155)  4:43.327 (47.955)  5:32.025 (48.699)  6:13.460 (41.435)
409 # 5270 Ackerman, Garrett   9 Millbrook Ce           6:14.76  13 
        42.188 (42.188)  1:24.138 (41.950)  2:09.777 (45.640)  2:59.807 (50.030)
      3:52.999 (53.192)  4:41.027 (48.029)  5:30.950 (49.923)  6:14.760 (43.811)
410 # 4759 Michel, Darnell    12 Deer Park              6:14.82  13 
        41.468 (41.468)  1:23.991 (42.524)  2:09.162 (45.171)  2:59.155 (49.993)
      3:52.440 (53.285)  4:46.295 (53.856)  5:32.277 (45.982)  6:14.817 (42.540)
411 # 5718 Barbou, Lucas       9 Smithtown We           6:15.50  14 
        44.068 (44.068)  1:27.610 (43.542)  2:15.803 (48.194)  3:03.750 (47.948)
      3:52.758 (49.008)  4:43.483 (50.725)  5:31.331 (47.849)  6:15.500 (44.169)
412 # 2502 Grillo, Jake       10 Northport              6:17.77  15 
        42.846 (42.846)  1:26.137 (43.291)  2:13.385 (47.249)  3:04.710 (51.325)
      3:56.576 (51.866)  4:47.671 (51.095)  5:36.565 (48.895)  6:17.770 (41.205)
413 # 2715 Batinsey, Sean     10 Sachem North           6:18.01  14 
        45.586 (45.586)  1:30.980 (45.394)  2:19.606 (48.627)  3:10.505 (50.899)
      4:01.233 (50.729)  4:51.788 (50.555)  5:39.176 (47.389)  6:18.004 (38.828)
414 # 2766 Fried, Brandon     10 Smithtown We           6:21.31  14 
        43.295 (43.295)  1:27.321 (44.027)  2:15.320 (47.999)  3:03.365 (48.045)
      3:52.363 (48.999)  4:43.707 (51.345)  5:34.640 (50.934)  6:21.309 (46.669)
415 # 4543 Chaudhry, Dhruv    11 Bernards               6:21.78  14 
        41.784 (41.784)  1:24.685 (42.901)  2:10.030 (45.345)  2:58.511 (48.482)
      3:49.781 (51.270)  4:41.907 (52.126)  5:35.519 (53.612)  6:21.771 (46.253)
416 # 2684 Iftikhar, Sharjee  11 Queens Metro           6:38.14  14 
        46.285 (46.285)  1:33.555 (47.270)  2:22.205 (48.651)  3:12.730 (50.525)
      4:04.678 (51.948)  4:58.183 (53.505)  5:49.944 (51.761)  6:38.137 (48.194)
417 # 1915 Roedel, John       10 East Port-So           6:42.74  15 
        45.622 (45.622)  1:32.508 (46.886)  2:23.160 (50.653)  3:14.599 (51.440)
      4:07.237 (52.638)  4:59.672 (52.435)  5:52.265 (52.594)  6:42.736 (50.471)
418 # 2780 Portuallo, Thomas  10 Smithtown We           6:49.12  14 
        45.020 (45.020)  1:28.697 (43.678)  2:16.863 (48.166)  3:08.711 (51.849)
      4:02.335 (53.625)  4:56.094 (53.759)  5:52.193 (56.100)  6:49.116 (56.924)
419 # 4552 Nathans, Aaron      9 Bernards               6:54.60  14 
        45.278 (45.278)  1:33.889 (48.611)  2:26.830 (52.942)  3:20.603 (53.773)
      4:13.343 (52.740)  5:06.520 (53.178)  6:02.860 (56.340)  6:54.595 (51.735)
420 # 2784 Spreizer, Christi  10 Smithtown We           7:32.80  14 
           48.073 (48.073)          1:40.408 (52.335)          2:37.825 (57.417)
         3:36.589 (58.765)          4:35.959 (59.370)          5:35.379 (59.420)
       6:36.556 (1:01.178)          7:32.794 (56.238)
 -- # 1916 Romaine, Jesse      9 East Port-So               DNF  15 
        44.055 (44.055)  1:32.369 (48.315)  2:26.104 (53.735)
 -- # 2716 Carollo, Ian       12 Sachem North               DNF   5 
        34.336 (34.336)  1:10.084 (35.749)  1:48.484 (38.400)  2:27.771 (39.288)
      3:07.400 (39.629)
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:46.11  2012        Samantha Nadel, North Shore, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3312 Keaney, Aine       11 Clarkstown S           5:16.61   1 
        39.406 (39.406)  1:18.277 (38.871)  1:58.898 (40.621)  2:39.010 (40.113)
      3:19.036 (40.026)  3:59.597 (40.561)  4:38.907 (39.310)  5:16.602 (37.695)
  2 # 3337 Kelly, Claire      10 Cornwall               5:18.37   1 
        40.224 (40.224)  1:18.586 (38.363)  1:59.089 (40.504)  2:39.341 (40.252)
      3:19.136 (39.795)  4:00.755 (41.620)  4:40.874 (40.120)  5:18.361 (37.487)
  3 # 3625 Rose, Danelle      11 Miller Place           5:19.41   1 
        39.419 (39.419)  1:18.249 (38.830)  1:58.794 (40.545)  2:38.566 (39.772)
      3:18.667 (40.101)  4:00.155 (41.489)  4:41.779 (41.625)  5:19.408 (37.629)
  4 # 3957 Merone, Melissa    11 Sachem East            5:20.10   1 
        40.179 (40.179)  1:18.799 (38.620)  1:59.374 (40.575)  2:39.662 (40.289)
      3:19.627 (39.965)  4:01.052 (41.425)  4:42.849 (41.798)  5:20.098 (37.249)
  5 # 3646 Miller, Raelynne   12 Millville              5:20.58   1 
        39.732 (39.732)  1:18.484 (38.752)  1:59.074 (40.591)  2:39.224 (40.150)
      3:18.937 (39.713)  4:00.241 (41.305)  4:41.134 (40.894)  5:20.575 (39.441)
  6 # 1363 Iio, Mayu          12 Syosset                5:21.04   2 
        41.997 (41.997)  1:21.549 (39.552)  2:01.986 (40.437)  2:43.204 (41.219)
      3:24.656 (41.453)  4:06.131 (41.475)  4:46.100 (39.970)  5:21.035 (34.935)
  7 # 3044 Carpenter, Sydney  11 Bay Shore              5:21.13   2 
        40.804 (40.804)  1:20.134 (39.330)  1:58.960 (38.826)  2:38.997 (40.038)
      3:19.858 (40.861)  4:01.681 (41.824)  4:43.014 (41.333)  5:21.130 (38.116)
  8 # 1243 Woelfel, Carly     11 South Side             5:21.41   1 
        41.079 (41.079)  1:19.439 (38.361)  1:59.616 (40.177)  2:40.374 (40.758)
      3:20.962 (40.589)  4:02.414 (41.452)  4:43.431 (41.018)  5:21.401 (37.970)
  9 # 1129 Ramirez, Molly     11 Sachem North           5:22.26   1 
        39.839 (39.839)  1:18.980 (39.141)  1:59.350 (40.370)  2:39.482 (40.132)
      3:19.178 (39.696)  4:00.509 (41.331)  4:42.424 (41.915)  5:22.254 (39.831)
 10 #  259 Betler, Alison     12 Centennial             5:22.64   1 
        40.729 (40.729)  1:19.744 (39.015)  2:00.230 (40.487)  2:40.166 (39.936)
      3:20.193 (40.027)  4:01.623 (41.430)  4:43.584 (41.961)  5:22.639 (39.056)
 11 #  260 Blount, Cora       12 Centennial             5:23.73   2 
        41.160 (41.160)  1:21.146 (39.987)  2:01.187 (40.041)  2:42.175 (40.988)
      3:23.879 (41.705)  4:05.292 (41.414)  4:46.361 (41.069)  5:23.723 (37.363)
 12 # 4204 Spaulding, Madeli  12 Upper Dublin           5:24.02   2 
        40.404 (40.404)  1:20.077 (39.674)  1:58.915 (38.838)  2:38.691 (39.776)
      3:19.707 (41.017)  4:01.563 (41.856)  4:42.842 (41.280)  5:24.019 (41.177)
 13 # 3440 Bloss, Meredith    12 Guilford               5:24.07   1 
        41.863 (41.863)  1:21.383 (39.520)  2:02.356 (40.974)  2:43.084 (40.729)
      3:24.311 (41.227)  4:05.120 (40.810)  4:47.280 (42.160)  5:24.061 (36.781)
 14 # 3341 Samuelson, Julia   10 Cornwall               5:25.62   2 
        40.649 (40.649)  1:20.288 (39.640)  2:00.116 (39.828)  2:41.966 (41.850)
      3:24.074 (42.109)  4:06.730 (42.656)  4:48.014 (41.285)  5:25.619 (37.605)
 15 # 3948 Dodenhoff, Lindse  12 Sachem East            5:25.84   1 
        39.986 (39.986)  1:18.695 (38.710)  1:59.245 (40.550)  2:38.649 (39.405)
      3:18.639 (39.990)  4:00.574 (41.936)  4:43.517 (42.943)  5:25.839 (42.322)
 16 #  599 Heaney, Sinead     12 JFK Plainview          5:26.54   2 
        41.499 (41.499)  1:21.289 (39.790)  2:01.496 (40.207)  2:43.091 (41.596)
      3:25.006 (41.915)  4:06.826 (41.820)  4:48.169 (41.343)  5:26.536 (38.367)
 17 #  524 Kitz, Rose         11 Hall                   5:27.20   2 
        42.897 (42.897)  1:23.266 (40.369)  2:04.047 (40.782)  2:45.656 (41.609)
      3:27.255 (41.600)  4:08.108 (40.854)  4:47.426 (39.318)  5:27.196 (39.771)
 18 #  834 Smith, Skyler       9 Niskayuna              5:28.34   2 
        40.605 (40.605)  1:20.496 (39.891)  2:00.506 (40.011)  2:41.647 (41.141)
      3:23.695 (42.048)  4:06.353 (42.659)  4:48.665 (42.312)  5:28.336 (39.671)
 19 # 3163 Klein, Kelsey      10 Bernards               5:29.87   2 
        41.785 (41.785)  1:21.216 (39.431)  2:02.203 (40.988)  2:44.095 (41.892)
      3:27.634 (43.540)  4:11.351 (43.717)  4:52.941 (41.590)  5:29.863 (36.923)
 20 # 3956 Mena, Sabrina      10 Sachem East            5:30.13   2 
        41.551 (41.551)  1:21.471 (39.920)  2:02.185 (40.714)  2:44.498 (42.314)
      3:26.871 (42.374)  4:08.754 (41.883)  4:50.950 (42.196)  5:30.129 (39.180)
 21 # 3548 Setton, Mackenzie   9 Jericho                5:30.20   2 
        41.086 (41.086)  1:20.954 (39.869)  2:01.657 (40.704)  2:44.121 (42.465)
      3:27.489 (43.368)  4:11.084 (43.595)  4:53.494 (42.410)  5:30.199 (36.705)
 22 #  526 Lynch, Francesca   12 Hall                   5:30.77   3 
        40.553 (40.553)  1:21.657 (41.105)  2:04.138 (42.481)  2:45.872 (41.735)
      3:28.083 (42.212)  4:10.458 (42.375)  4:52.183 (41.726)  5:30.768 (38.585)
 23 # 1239 Brull, Avery       10 South Side             5:32.53   1 
        40.798 (40.798)  1:19.230 (38.433)  1:59.906 (40.676)  2:40.537 (40.631)
      3:22.576 (42.040)  4:05.574 (42.999)  4:49.504 (43.930)  5:32.521 (43.017)
 24 #  589 Sauickie, Kaitlyn  12 Jackson Mem            5:34.18   2 
        42.628 (42.628)  1:22.343 (39.715)  2:03.414 (41.071)  2:44.998 (41.585)
      3:28.268 (43.270)  4:11.882 (43.615)  4:54.676 (42.794)  5:34.173 (39.498)
 25 #  835 Walthers, Hailey   12 Niskayuna              5:34.33   2 
        41.520 (41.520)  1:21.432 (39.913)  2:02.356 (40.925)  2:44.727 (42.371)
      3:27.648 (42.921)  4:11.389 (43.741)  4:53.811 (42.423)  5:34.324 (40.513)
 26 # 3711 Wise-Sweat, Amili  10 Newburgh               5:34.37   3 
        40.047 (40.047)  1:21.403 (41.356)  2:04.873 (43.470)  2:47.276 (42.404)
      3:30.890 (43.615)  4:15.331 (44.441)  4:58.932 (43.601)  5:34.369 (35.438)
 27 # 3477 Kindbom, Sara      10 Howard                 5:34.44   2 
        42.461 (42.461)  1:22.657 (40.196)  2:03.674 (41.017)  2:45.550 (41.876)
      3:28.076 (42.527)  4:11.714 (43.638)  4:54.189 (42.475)  5:34.431 (40.242)
 28 # 3793 Dolce, Julia        9 Penn Charter           5:35.97   3 
        38.546 (38.546)  1:18.869 (40.324)  2:01.963 (43.095)  2:45.693 (43.730)
      3:29.104 (43.412)  4:12.065 (42.961)  4:56.373 (44.309)  5:35.961 (39.588)
 29 # 1163 Capobianco, Victo  11 Scarsdale              5:36.30   3 
        41.008 (41.008)  1:22.392 (41.385)  2:05.003 (42.612)  2:48.412 (43.409)
      3:31.110 (42.699)  4:14.588 (43.478)  4:57.474 (42.887)  5:36.291 (38.817)
 30 # 4178 Hardin, Olivia     12 Tatnall                5:37.14   3 
        39.197 (39.197)  1:20.345 (41.149)  2:04.016 (43.671)  2:48.197 (44.181)
      3:31.938 (43.742)  4:15.590 (43.652)  4:58.166 (42.576)  5:37.133 (38.967)
 31 # 3475 Gorny, Emily       11 Howard                 5:37.78   2 
        42.456 (42.456)  1:23.049 (40.594)  2:03.971 (40.923)  2:46.152 (42.181)
      3:30.038 (43.886)  4:14.699 (44.661)  4:58.978 (44.280)  5:37.775 (38.797)
 32 # 1176 Mullaney, Brenna   11 Severna Park           5:37.96   2 
        42.346 (42.346)  1:22.600 (40.254)  2:03.999 (41.400)  2:47.076 (43.078)
      3:31.894 (44.818)  4:17.205 (45.311)  5:01.020 (43.815)  5:37.954 (36.935)
 33 # 4330 Heller, Hannah     12 West Babylon           5:37.97   1 
        41.537 (41.537)  1:20.392 (38.855)  2:02.773 (42.381)  2:45.167 (42.395)
      3:29.051 (43.885)  4:14.386 (45.335)  4:58.072 (43.686)  5:37.968 (39.896)
 34 #  930 Lester, Ellie      11 N Val Demarest         5:38.03   3 
        39.446 (39.446)  1:20.318 (40.872)  2:02.201 (41.884)  2:44.872 (42.671)
      3:27.238 (42.366)  4:10.620 (43.383)  4:55.268 (44.649)  5:38.027 (42.759)
 35 # 3167 Mcdowell, Carolin  11 Bernards               5:38.17   3 
        40.667 (40.667)  1:22.128 (41.462)  2:05.010 (42.882)  2:49.170 (44.160)
      3:32.862 (43.692)  4:17.249 (44.388)  5:01.406 (44.157)  5:38.164 (36.759)
 36 # 3087 Surian, Catherine  12 Bay Shore              5:38.19   3 
        39.766 (39.766)  1:21.123 (41.358)  2:03.805 (42.682)  2:46.122 (42.317)
      3:29.266 (43.145)  4:12.465 (43.200)  4:56.846 (44.381)  5:38.183 (41.338)
 37 # 1241 Mohr, Kaitlyn      11 South Side             5:38.37   1 
        41.605 (41.605)  1:21.214 (39.609)  2:03.003 (41.790)  2:46.065 (43.063)
      3:30.106 (44.041)  4:14.168 (44.062)  4:57.514 (43.346)  5:38.365 (40.852)
 38 # 1196 Moylan, Jessica    10 Smithtown Ea           5:38.68   3 
        37.851 (37.851)  1:16.713 (38.862)  1:59.148 (42.435)  2:43.293 (44.146)
      3:27.554 (44.261)  4:12.278 (44.725)  4:57.418 (45.140)  5:38.671 (41.254)
 39 # 3328 Flores, Gia        12 Cornwall               5:39.11   5 
        38.337 (38.337)  1:19.221 (40.884)  2:02.267 (43.047)  2:46.791 (44.525)
      3:31.718 (44.927)  4:16.250 (44.532)  4:59.618 (43.369)  5:39.109 (39.491)
 40 #  476 Melesko, Katie     11 Glenelg                5:39.12   4 
        42.897 (42.897)  1:24.619 (41.723)  2:07.858 (43.240)  2:51.372 (43.514)
      3:35.932 (44.560)  4:19.949 (44.018)  5:02.308 (42.359)  5:39.112 (36.805)
 41 # 1024 Horan, Catie        9 Pearl River            5:39.14   4 
        42.013 (42.013)  1:23.718 (41.706)  2:07.023 (43.305)  2:51.016 (43.994)
      3:36.415 (45.400)  4:20.962 (44.547)  5:03.252 (42.290)  5:39.136 (35.885)
 42 # 4108 Chorzempa, Celia   10 St John's Clg          5:39.31   4 
        41.546 (41.546)  1:22.896 (41.350)  2:05.546 (42.650)  2:48.797 (43.251)
      3:32.751 (43.955)  4:17.673 (44.922)  5:01.226 (43.554)  5:39.310 (38.085)
 43 # 3834 O'Sullivan, Delan  10 Perkiomen Vly          5:39.49   3 
        41.189 (41.189)  1:22.930 (41.741)  2:06.317 (43.387)  2:49.688 (43.372)
      3:32.385 (42.697)  4:15.855 (43.470)  4:59.120 (43.265)  5:39.483 (40.364)
 44 # 1170 Cambon, Grace      11 Severna Park           5:39.83   3 
        40.862 (40.862)  1:22.512 (41.650)  2:05.473 (42.962)  2:49.591 (44.118)
      3:33.318 (43.727)  4:18.149 (44.832)  5:01.945 (43.796)  5:39.825 (37.880)
 45 # 1032 Miske, Grace       12 Pelham Mem             5:39.93   3 
        39.341 (39.341)  1:20.635 (41.295)  2:02.878 (42.243)  2:45.996 (43.119)
      3:29.706 (43.710)  4:13.058 (43.353)  4:57.636 (44.578)  5:39.929 (42.294)
 46 # 1179 Zell, Sophia       11 Severna Park           5:40.09   3 
        40.173 (40.173)  1:22.323 (42.150)  2:05.323 (43.000)  2:49.265 (43.943)
      3:33.019 (43.755)  4:17.853 (44.834)  5:01.233 (43.380)  5:40.083 (38.851)
 47 # 3954 Marziali, Chiara   12 Sachem East            5:40.69   2 
        42.555 (42.555)  1:21.976 (39.421)  2:03.714 (41.739)  2:45.885 (42.171)
      3:28.921 (43.036)  4:12.564 (43.644)  4:56.542 (43.979)  5:40.690 (44.148)
 48 # 3474 Eliker, Amanda     11 Howard                 5:41.57   2 
        42.581 (42.581)  1:22.442 (39.862)  2:02.930 (40.488)  2:45.343 (42.414)
      3:28.626 (43.283)  4:13.330 (44.705)  4:59.218 (45.889)  5:41.564 (42.346)
 49 # 3334 Hickman, Ashley    10 Cornwall               5:42.35   1 
        40.509 (40.509)  1:19.714 (39.205)  2:01.443 (41.730)  2:43.717 (42.275)
      3:27.444 (43.728)  4:13.809 (46.365)  4:58.743 (44.935)  5:42.341 (43.599)
 50 # 1073 Konstanzer, Meah   12 Reservoir              5:42.74   2 
        42.064 (42.064)  1:20.764 (38.700)  2:01.371 (40.607)  2:43.743 (42.373)
      3:27.866 (44.124)  4:12.688 (44.822)  4:58.086 (45.399)  5:42.736 (44.650)
 51 #  816 Beltramo, Madelei  11 Niskayuna              5:43.37   2 
        40.702 (40.702)  1:20.608 (39.906)  2:01.071 (40.463)  2:43.315 (42.245)
      3:27.236 (43.922)  4:13.216 (45.980)  4:59.817 (46.602)  5:43.367 (43.550)
 52 # 3828 Alexy, Emma        12 Perkiomen Vly          5:43.42   4 
        42.184 (42.184)  1:23.778 (41.594)  2:07.626 (43.849)  2:51.095 (43.470)
      3:35.717 (44.622)  4:20.096 (44.380)  5:03.778 (43.683)  5:43.418 (39.640)
 53 # 3959 Murphy, Anna       10 Sachem East            5:43.50   3 
        40.811 (40.811)  1:22.628 (41.818)  2:06.460 (43.832)  2:50.804 (44.345)
      3:34.745 (43.941)  4:19.579 (44.835)  5:03.748 (44.170)  5:43.495 (39.747)
 54 # 3316 Ruotolo, Gina      12 Clarkstown S           5:43.77   3 
        39.478 (39.478)  1:21.694 (42.216)  2:04.613 (42.919)  2:48.716 (44.104)
      3:32.605 (43.890)  4:16.468 (43.863)  5:01.714 (45.247)  5:43.770 (42.056)
 55 # 3342 Schewtschenko, Ab   9 Cornwall               5:44.62   3 
        40.948 (40.948)  1:22.970 (42.023)  2:07.048 (44.078)  2:52.040 (44.993)
      3:37.339 (45.300)  4:21.865 (44.526)  5:06.136 (44.271)  5:44.611 (38.475)
 56 # 1508 Burg, Lisa         12 White Plains           5:44.94   3 
        39.613 (39.613)  1:21.915 (42.302)  2:05.268 (43.353)  2:49.510 (44.243)
      3:32.917 (43.407)  4:17.629 (44.713)  5:02.228 (44.600)  5:44.933 (42.705)
 57 # 1347 Hughes, Abigail    12 Susan Wagner           5:44.98   4 
        43.058 (43.058)  1:25.638 (42.580)  2:07.408 (41.770)  2:50.790 (43.383)
      3:35.452 (44.662)  4:19.996 (44.545)  5:03.699 (43.704)  5:44.978 (41.280)
 58 # 1023 Gilligan, Kelly    10 Pearl River            5:45.27   4 
        42.422 (42.422)  1:24.295 (41.874)  2:08.442 (44.147)  2:53.071 (44.630)
      3:38.313 (45.242)  4:22.538 (44.225)  5:05.617 (43.080)  5:45.269 (39.653)
 59 #  682 Matturro, Tiffany  12 Massapequa             5:45.47   3 
        41.137 (41.137)  1:23.703 (42.566)  2:07.978 (44.275)  2:52.375 (44.398)
      3:36.956 (44.581)  4:21.670 (44.715)  5:05.867 (44.197)  5:45.468 (39.601)
 60 #  445 Merrill, Olivia     9 Germantown A           5:46.20   6 
        43.136 (43.136)  1:25.190 (42.055)  2:08.399 (43.210)  2:55.002 (46.603)
      3:40.803 (45.802)  4:25.898 (45.095)  5:06.083 (40.185)  5:46.198 (40.116)
 61 # 3351 Brown, Bailee      10 Cumberland             5:46.24   1 
        40.005 (40.005)  1:20.019 (40.014)  2:02.931 (42.913)  2:47.498 (44.567)
      3:33.608 (46.110)  4:19.488 (45.880)  5:04.982 (45.495)  5:46.236 (41.255)
 62 # 3693 Cruz-Delgado, Alo   9 Newburgh               5:46.37   3 
        39.732 (39.732)  1:21.008 (41.277)  2:04.887 (43.879)  2:47.438 (42.551)
      3:31.538 (44.100)  4:17.944 (46.407)  5:05.452 (47.508)  5:46.370 (40.919)
 63 # 3172 Musum, Olivia      10 Bernards               5:47.00   5 
        41.316 (41.316)  1:22.571 (41.256)  2:06.116 (43.545)  2:50.683 (44.567)
      3:36.109 (45.426)  4:21.681 (45.573)  5:07.355 (45.674)  5:47.000 (39.645)
 64 #  522 Healer, Mia        10 Hall                   5:47.06   5 
        40.124 (40.124)  1:22.258 (42.135)  2:06.659 (44.401)  2:51.929 (45.270)
      3:37.378 (45.450)  4:22.757 (45.380)  5:08.083 (45.326)  5:47.056 (38.974)
 65 # 3323 Cecchetelli, Adri   9 Cornwall               5:47.61   4 
        43.552 (43.552)  1:27.337 (43.785)  2:11.798 (44.462)  2:56.500 (44.702)
      3:39.411 (42.911)  4:24.171 (44.760)  5:08.725 (44.555)  5:47.608 (38.883)
 66 # 4159 Mohri, Clara       12 Stuyvesant             5:47.75   3 
        39.964 (39.964)  1:20.007 (40.043)  2:01.583 (41.577)  2:45.339 (43.756)
      3:30.362 (45.023)  4:16.604 (46.243)  5:03.625 (47.021)  5:47.744 (44.120)
 67 # 4197 Clayton, Ella       9 Upper Dublin           5:47.85   5 
        39.771 (39.771)  1:21.231 (41.461)  2:05.396 (44.165)  2:50.859 (45.463)
      3:37.251 (46.393)  4:23.467 (46.216)  5:07.864 (44.397)  5:47.846 (39.982)
 68 # 4329 Haab, Natalie      12 West Babylon           5:48.19   3 
        40.494 (40.494)  1:23.146 (42.652)  2:07.738 (44.592)  2:52.716 (44.979)
      3:37.993 (45.278)  4:23.332 (45.339)  5:06.942 (43.610)  5:48.188 (41.246)
 69 #  481 Smith, April       10 Glenelg                5:48.22   4 
        42.854 (42.854)  1:24.998 (42.144)  2:08.733 (43.736)  2:53.331 (44.598)
      3:38.738 (45.408)  4:23.417 (44.679)  5:06.883 (43.467)  5:48.214 (41.331)
 70 # 3098 Zepherin, Keda     12 Bay Shore              5:48.48   5 
        40.700 (40.700)  1:23.128 (42.429)  2:07.457 (44.330)  2:52.283 (44.826)
      3:37.751 (45.469)  4:23.242 (45.491)  5:07.748 (44.506)  5:48.474 (40.726)
 71 # 1026 McDermott, Jessic  12 Pearl River            5:48.83   4 
        43.019 (43.019)  1:25.137 (42.118)  2:08.796 (43.660)  2:53.221 (44.425)
      3:38.148 (44.927)  4:23.244 (45.097)  5:07.565 (44.321)  5:48.825 (41.260)
 72 # 1195 Morton, Makenna     9 Smithtown Ea           5:49.28   3 
        39.682 (39.682)  1:20.949 (41.268)  2:04.278 (43.330)  2:48.938 (44.660)
      3:33.482 (44.545)  4:18.973 (45.491)  5:05.696 (46.724)  5:49.279 (43.584)
 73 #  402 Porter, Nyah       12 Freeport               5:49.95   4 
        43.475 (43.475)  1:26.214 (42.740)  2:10.468 (44.254)  2:55.585 (45.118)
      3:40.705 (45.120)  4:25.756 (45.051)  5:10.454 (44.699)  5:49.950 (39.496)
 74 # 1038 Sample, Morgan     11 Pelham Mem             5:50.75   5 
        43.036 (43.036)  1:25.641 (42.606)  2:09.415 (43.774)  2:54.178 (44.764)
      3:38.697 (44.520)  4:22.634 (43.937)  5:07.521 (44.888)  5:50.747 (43.226)
 75 # 4196 Burmester, Caitli  10 Upper Dublin           5:51.09   4 
        41.344 (41.344)  1:24.063 (42.720)  2:09.133 (45.070)  2:52.525 (43.392)
      3:36.689 (44.165)  4:22.859 (46.170)  5:08.345 (45.486)  5:51.085 (42.740)
 76 # 3965 Venturi, Emily     12 Sachem East            5:51.13   5 
        41.653 (41.653)  1:24.411 (42.759)  2:09.023 (44.612)  2:54.244 (45.221)
      3:39.256 (45.013)  4:25.906 (46.650)  5:10.646 (44.741)  5:51.124 (40.478)
 77 # 4199 Kedziora, Emma     11 Upper Dublin           5:51.77   5 
        40.409 (40.409)  1:22.764 (42.355)  2:07.090 (44.326)  2:52.641 (45.551)
      3:38.136 (45.495)  4:24.366 (46.230)  5:09.434 (45.069)  5:51.763 (42.330)
 78 #  922 Cohen, Emily       12 N Val Demarest         5:52.12   4 
        41.407 (41.407)  1:23.288 (41.881)  2:07.568 (44.280)  2:51.242 (43.675)
      3:36.026 (44.785)  4:21.406 (45.380)  5:07.276 (45.870)  5:52.119 (44.844)
 79 # 3547 Markovina, Ana      9 Jericho                5:52.37   5 
        39.518 (39.518)  1:19.787 (40.270)  2:04.240 (44.453)  2:48.996 (44.757)
      3:36.046 (47.050)  4:23.476 (47.431)  5:09.609 (46.133)  5:52.366 (42.757)
 80 # 1182 Bunk, Marissa      12 Smithtown Ea           5:52.74   3 
        41.345 (41.345)  1:22.582 (41.237)  2:05.712 (43.130)  2:49.939 (44.228)
      3:35.561 (45.622)  4:22.030 (46.470)  5:08.567 (46.537)  5:52.739 (44.173)
 81 #  925 Fitzpatrick, Hail  12 N Val Demarest         5:53.26   5 
        41.680 (41.680)  1:24.049 (42.370)  2:07.881 (43.833)  2:52.497 (44.616)
      3:38.316 (45.819)  4:24.237 (45.922)  5:09.464 (45.227)  5:53.257 (43.794)
 82 # 1361 Goldberg, Samanth   7 Syosset                5:53.61   8 
        43.927 (43.927)  1:27.534 (43.607)  2:12.384 (44.850)  2:57.687 (45.303)
      3:43.200 (45.514)  4:27.586 (44.386)  5:12.010 (44.425)  5:53.606 (41.596)
 83 # 4182 Teklits, Lainey    11 Tatnall                5:53.62   4 
        42.693 (42.693)  1:25.232 (42.540)  2:09.009 (43.778)  2:53.468 (44.460)
      3:38.460 (44.992)  4:23.578 (45.118)  5:09.013 (45.435)  5:53.613 (44.601)
 84 # 3964 Sherbitsky, Sydne  11 Sachem East            5:53.76   5 
        41.866 (41.866)  1:24.497 (42.631)  2:09.481 (44.985)  2:55.143 (45.662)
      3:40.715 (45.572)  4:27.061 (46.347)  5:13.268 (46.207)  5:53.754 (40.486)
 85 # 3962 Schaefer, Jessica  12 Sachem East            5:53.79   5 
        41.290 (41.290)  1:24.116 (42.827)  2:08.724 (44.608)  2:53.846 (45.122)
      3:39.696 (45.851)  4:26.350 (46.654)  5:12.338 (45.989)  5:53.782 (41.445)
 86 # 3304 Finnegan, Maura    11 Clarkstown S           5:53.87   5 
        39.938 (39.938)  1:21.321 (41.384)  2:04.782 (43.461)  2:49.879 (45.097)
      3:36.384 (46.505)  4:22.801 (46.418)  5:08.501 (45.700)  5:53.861 (45.360)
 87 #  480 Shumate, Alexis    11 Glenelg                5:54.08   6 
        40.427 (40.427)  1:22.190 (41.764)  2:06.635 (44.445)  2:52.159 (45.525)
      3:38.967 (46.808)  4:26.825 (47.859)  5:12.248 (45.424)  5:54.075 (41.827)
 88 # 1236 Zlotnick, Adriann  10 Souhegan               5:54.27   6 
        43.155 (43.155)  1:26.418 (43.264)  2:10.556 (44.138)  2:55.086 (44.530)
      3:40.073 (44.988)  4:25.242 (45.169)  5:11.612 (46.370)  5:54.268 (42.657)
 89 #  527 Lytle, Natalie     10 Hall                   5:54.63   5 
        41.697 (41.697)  1:24.690 (42.993)  2:10.136 (45.447)  2:55.446 (45.310)
      3:41.595 (46.150)  4:28.148 (46.554)  5:14.835 (46.687)  5:54.628 (39.794)
 90 # 4181 McKelvey, Grace    11 Tatnall                5:54.95   4 
        42.754 (42.754)  1:25.665 (42.911)  2:09.003 (43.338)  2:53.725 (44.723)
      3:38.576 (44.851)  4:24.252 (45.676)  5:10.737 (46.485)  5:54.948 (44.211)
 91 # 3181 Wright, Heather    12 Bernards               5:55.02   5 
        40.467 (40.467)  1:22.657 (42.190)  2:06.409 (43.752)  2:51.634 (45.225)
      3:37.919 (46.285)  4:25.586 (47.667)  5:13.000 (47.415)  5:55.013 (42.014)
 92 # 3478 McCourt, Natalie    9 Howard                 5:55.22   6 
        45.025 (45.025)  1:29.488 (44.463)  2:13.911 (44.424)  2:57.642 (43.731)
      3:41.303 (43.661)  4:26.533 (45.230)  5:12.221 (45.689)  5:55.218 (42.998)
 93 # 3168 Meckes, Hadley     12 Bernards               5:55.44   5 
        41.087 (41.087)  1:22.399 (41.312)  2:06.457 (44.059)  2:51.861 (45.405)
      3:38.367 (46.506)  4:24.967 (46.600)  5:11.734 (46.767)  5:55.434 (43.700)
 94 # 4332 Hieber, Shannon     8 West Babylon           5:55.54   3 
        40.008 (40.008)  1:23.331 (43.324)  2:09.366 (46.035)  2:55.751 (46.385)
      3:41.976 (46.225)  4:26.990 (45.015)  5:12.177 (45.187)  5:55.539 (43.363)
 95 # 3284 Thomas, Marisa     12 Centennial             5:55.67   4 
        42.524 (42.524)  1:25.014 (42.490)  2:09.402 (44.388)  2:54.605 (45.204)
      3:39.382 (44.777)  4:25.228 (45.847)  5:11.384 (46.156)  5:55.669 (44.285)
 96 # 3821 Hall, Riley        11 Pennsbury              5:56.20   5 
        40.995 (40.995)  1:23.321 (42.326)  2:07.032 (43.712)  2:52.431 (45.400)
      3:38.992 (46.561)  4:26.076 (47.084)  5:13.308 (47.233)  5:56.196 (42.889)
 97 # 1398 Thomas, Kayta      11 VS Central             5:56.23   6  5:56.221
        41.919 (41.919)  1:24.786 (42.867)  2:09.800 (45.015)  2:55.424 (45.625)
      3:41.378 (45.954)  4:27.862 (46.485)  5:14.212 (46.350)  5:56.221 (42.010)
 98 # 3324 Davet, Eva         10 Cornwall               5:56.23   5  5:56.227
        40.202 (40.202)  1:21.988 (41.786)  2:06.086 (44.098)  2:51.812 (45.727)
      3:38.662 (46.850)  4:26.286 (47.624)  5:13.407 (47.122)  5:56.227 (42.820)
 99 # 3083 Simonetti, Sabrin  12 Bay Shore              5:56.60   5  5:56.591
        40.669 (40.669)  1:22.902 (42.234)  2:07.172 (44.270)  2:52.582 (45.410)
      3:39.226 (46.644)  4:26.247 (47.022)  5:13.060 (46.813)  5:56.591 (43.531)
100 # 4195 Broderick, Abbey   10 Upper Dublin           5:56.60   5  5:56.592
        40.637 (40.637)  1:22.644 (42.007)  2:06.672 (44.029)  2:51.204 (44.532)
      3:37.648 (46.445)  4:24.688 (47.040)  5:11.542 (46.855)  5:56.592 (45.050)
101 #  780 Procacc, Katherin  12 New Hyde Par           5:57.17   4 
        41.168 (41.168)  1:22.905 (41.737)  2:09.147 (46.242)  2:55.048 (45.901)
      3:42.376 (47.329)  4:30.605 (48.230)  5:18.363 (47.758)  5:57.164 (38.802)
102 # 3482 Pasternak, Jenna   12 Howard                 5:57.59   5 
        42.524 (42.524)  1:25.343 (42.820)  2:09.975 (44.632)  2:55.225 (45.250)
      3:40.357 (45.133)  4:26.784 (46.427)  5:13.367 (46.584)  5:57.587 (44.220)
103 #  617 Wernow, Jane       12 JFK Plainview          5:57.60   6 
        41.043 (41.043)  1:23.083 (42.040)  2:07.753 (44.670)  2:54.800 (47.047)
      3:41.006 (46.206)  4:28.333 (47.328)  5:15.766 (47.433)  5:57.591 (41.825)
104 # 1234 Ladd, Jenny        12 Souhegan               5:57.83   6 
        44.237 (44.237)  1:28.028 (43.791)  2:11.986 (43.959)  2:57.125 (45.140)
      3:43.470 (46.345)  4:29.665 (46.195)  5:15.827 (46.162)  5:57.822 (41.995)
105 # 3617 Grochowski, Mae    12 Mercy (CT)             5:57.85   4 
        43.413 (43.413)  1:26.479 (43.066)  2:11.408 (44.929)  2:57.825 (46.418)
      3:43.140 (45.315)  4:31.364 (48.225)  5:19.446 (48.082)  5:57.841 (38.395)
106 # 1118 Cavanaugh, Anne     8 Sachem North           5:58.40   6 
        44.381 (44.381)  1:29.399 (45.019)  2:14.418 (45.019)  3:00.613 (46.195)
      3:45.733 (45.120)  4:30.852 (45.120)  5:16.701 (45.850)  5:58.398 (41.697)
107 # 1017 Boylan, Una        Fr Pearl River            5:58.54   4 
        43.144 (43.144)  1:26.006 (42.862)  2:10.096 (44.090)  2:56.092 (45.996)
      3:43.253 (47.162)  4:30.203 (46.950)  5:15.696 (45.494)  5:58.533 (42.838)
108 # 4169 Codoner, Madison   10 Susan Wagner           5:58.61   5 
        38.541 (38.541)  1:19.526 (40.985)  2:04.056 (44.530)  2:50.453 (46.398)
      3:38.046 (47.594)  4:26.573 (48.527)  5:14.116 (47.543)  5:58.602 (44.487)
109 # 3830 Furlong, Megan      9 Perkiomen Vly          5:59.05   4 
        41.812 (41.812)  1:24.808 (42.997)  2:09.848 (45.040)  2:56.877 (47.030)
      3:43.763 (46.886)  4:30.533 (46.770)  5:16.995 (46.463)  5:59.050 (42.055)
110 # 3952 Macaneney, Lexi    12 Sachem East            5:59.35   5 
        41.572 (41.572)  1:24.247 (42.675)  2:09.253 (45.006)  2:54.659 (45.406)
      3:40.401 (45.743)  4:27.237 (46.836)  5:14.457 (47.220)  5:59.346 (44.889)
111 # 3972 McBreen, Deirdre   12 Sachem North           5:59.39   6 
        44.277 (44.277)  1:29.324 (45.048)  2:14.263 (44.939)  3:00.453 (46.190)
      3:45.385 (44.933)  4:30.681 (45.296)  5:16.471 (45.790)  5:59.383 (42.913)
112 # 1162 Boucher, Elise     12 Scarsdale              6:01.00   4 
        43.280 (43.280)  1:25.799 (42.520)  2:10.548 (44.750)  2:56.563 (46.015)
      3:42.561 (45.998)  4:29.761 (47.200)  5:18.191 (48.430)  6:00.997 (42.806)
113 # 3285 Zhang, Joyce       12 Centennial             6:02.41   4 
        43.541 (43.541)  1:28.207 (44.666)  2:12.584 (44.378)  2:58.724 (46.140)
      3:44.568 (45.845)  4:31.864 (47.296)  5:17.923 (46.059)  6:02.405 (44.483)
114 # 1233 Jennings, Molly    10 Souhegan               6:03.99   8 
        43.419 (43.419)  1:27.912 (44.493)  2:13.751 (45.840)  2:59.642 (45.891)
      3:45.882 (46.240)  4:32.451 (46.570)  5:22.097 (49.647)  6:03.988 (41.891)
115 # 3925 Henderson, Katie   12 Robbinsville           6:04.27   7 
        45.265 (45.265)  1:31.394 (46.129)  2:17.209 (45.816)  3:03.893 (46.684)
      3:51.663 (47.770)  4:38.562 (46.900)  5:25.297 (46.735)  6:04.268 (38.971)
116 # 4106 Anders, Tara       10 St John's Clg          6:04.29   8 
        40.484 (40.484)  1:25.037 (44.554)  2:12.238 (47.201)  2:59.349 (47.111)
      3:46.766 (47.417)  4:34.433 (47.668)  5:22.335 (47.902)  6:04.289 (41.955)
117 # 3346 Thomas, Sophie      9 Cornwall               6:04.46   6 
        43.675 (43.675)  1:28.059 (44.385)  2:13.331 (45.272)  2:59.675 (46.345)
      3:46.223 (46.549)  4:32.743 (46.520)  5:20.187 (47.445)  6:04.456 (44.270)
118 # 3628 Blough, Cassidy     9 Millville              6:04.93   8 
        44.476 (44.476)  1:28.722 (44.246)  2:15.582 (46.861)  3:01.689 (46.107)
      3:47.858 (46.170)  4:34.523 (46.665)  5:21.848 (47.325)  6:04.924 (43.076)
119 # 1166 Lago, Isabel       11 Scarsdale              6:05.22   6 
        43.397 (43.397)  1:26.947 (43.550)  2:11.472 (44.525)  2:57.369 (45.898)
      3:43.928 (46.560)  4:31.030 (47.102)  5:18.240 (47.210)  6:05.212 (46.972)
120 # 1366 Ngitngit, Mallory   9 Syosset                6:06.52   6 
        44.754 (44.754)  1:29.364 (44.610)  2:14.817 (45.453)  3:00.772 (45.955)
      3:46.555 (45.784)  4:32.044 (45.490)  5:20.641 (48.597)  6:06.516 (45.875)
121 #  521 Cubbage, Emily     11 Hall                   6:06.56   9 
        44.461 (44.461)  1:29.109 (44.648)  2:14.480 (45.372)  3:01.592 (47.112)
      3:48.959 (47.368)  4:37.677 (48.718)  5:26.176 (48.500)  6:06.555 (40.380)
122 #  673 Anderson, Kayla    11 Massapequa             6:06.63   7 
        44.980 (44.980)  1:28.184 (43.205)  2:13.904 (45.720)  3:03.014 (49.110)
      3:52.417 (49.404)  4:40.222 (47.805)  5:26.541 (46.320)  6:06.624 (40.083)
123 # 3937 Sieja, Danielle     9 Robbinsville           6:06.98   7 
        45.360 (45.360)  1:31.829 (46.469)  2:18.420 (46.592)  3:06.551 (48.131)
      3:54.753 (48.202)  4:42.979 (48.226)  5:29.531 (46.553)  6:06.974 (37.443)
124 #  534 Scully, Miranda     9 Hall                   6:07.31   7 
        42.287 (42.287)  1:26.104 (43.817)  2:13.375 (47.272)  3:02.180 (48.805)
      3:50.287 (48.107)  4:38.074 (47.788)  5:25.225 (47.151)  6:07.306 (42.081)
125 # 1055 Bukstel, Ally      12 Ply Whitemarsh         6:07.37   6 
        44.551 (44.551)  1:29.500 (44.950)  2:15.287 (45.787)  3:01.753 (46.466)
      3:49.518 (47.765)  4:37.116 (47.599)  5:23.162 (46.046)  6:07.370 (44.209)
126 # 3927 Escuadro, Toni     12 Robbinsville           6:07.39   7 
        44.700 (44.700)  1:28.461 (43.761)  2:15.024 (46.563)  3:03.091 (48.068)
      3:51.099 (48.009)  4:38.403 (47.304)  5:25.083 (46.680)  6:07.389 (42.307)
127 # 1516 Lueth, Mia         10 White Plains           6:08.38   8 
        41.685 (41.685)  1:26.847 (45.163)  2:13.309 (46.462)  2:59.712 (46.404)
      3:47.137 (47.425)  4:35.812 (48.675)  5:24.534 (48.723)  6:08.378 (43.845)
128 #  478 Schittino, Emily   10 Glenelg                6:08.59   4 
        42.996 (42.996)  1:26.658 (43.662)  2:11.453 (44.796)  2:57.955 (46.502)
      3:45.996 (48.041)  4:35.685 (49.690)  5:24.834 (49.150)  6:08.590 (43.756)
129 # 3633 Caromano, Sydney   12 Millville              6:08.77   4 
        43.659 (43.659)  1:27.346 (43.687)  2:12.128 (44.783)  2:58.409 (46.281)
      3:46.138 (47.729)  4:35.447 (49.310)  5:24.142 (48.695)  6:08.763 (44.622)
130 # 3544 Welch, Zoe         11 Jackson Mem            6:09.19   6 
        40.900 (40.900)  1:22.781 (41.881)  2:06.725 (43.945)  2:52.016 (45.291)
      3:38.771 (46.755)  4:27.314 (48.544)  5:17.658 (50.345)  6:09.188 (51.530)
131 #  933 Miller, Ryann      11 N Val Demarest         6:09.50   5 
        42.097 (42.097)  1:25.233 (43.136)  2:11.844 (46.611)  2:58.282 (46.439)
      3:46.611 (48.329)  4:35.786 (49.176)  5:24.496 (48.710)  6:09.495 (44.999)
132 # 4324 Delacrausaz, Caro   8 West Babylon           6:10.12   9 
        44.006 (44.006)  1:27.614 (43.609)  2:13.478 (45.864)  2:59.969 (46.492)
      3:48.105 (48.136)  4:37.371 (49.266)  5:26.484 (49.113)  6:10.111 (43.628)
133 # 3935 Sepcic, Alyssa     11 Robbinsville           6:10.69   7 
        46.122 (46.122)  1:32.871 (46.750)  2:20.869 (47.999)  3:09.158 (48.289)
      3:57.755 (48.598)  4:44.879 (47.125)  5:32.070 (47.191)  6:10.689 (38.619)
134 #  519 Chan, Edith        12 Hall                   6:10.72   7 
        43.534 (43.534)  1:28.156 (44.623)  2:16.115 (47.960)  3:03.658 (47.543)
      3:52.189 (48.531)  4:40.946 (48.758)  5:29.286 (48.340)  6:10.719 (41.433)
135 # 3931 Jones, Kylie       12 Robbinsville           6:10.78   7 
        43.244 (43.244)  1:27.097 (43.854)  2:14.459 (47.362)  3:02.509 (48.050)
      3:50.407 (47.899)  4:38.383 (47.976)  5:26.334 (47.951)  6:10.774 (44.441)
136 # 3958 Morrongiello, Ann   9 Sachem East            6:10.92   6 
        43.645 (43.645)  1:28.603 (44.958)  2:14.394 (45.792)  3:01.728 (47.335)
      3:50.273 (48.545)  4:39.864 (49.591)  5:28.994 (49.130)  6:10.918 (41.924)
137 # 3645 Markee, Abbigail   11 Millville              6:11.00   3 
        39.402 (39.402)  1:22.158 (42.756)  2:07.780 (45.623)  2:55.389 (47.610)
      3:44.943 (49.555)  4:35.018 (50.075)  5:24.073 (49.055)  6:10.998 (46.925)
138 #  529 Pillow, Elizabeth  12 Hall                   6:11.78   9 
        44.909 (44.909)  1:31.641 (46.733)  2:18.723 (47.082)  3:06.039 (47.316)
      3:54.234 (48.196)  4:42.606 (48.372)  5:30.654 (48.049)  6:11.779 (41.125)
139 #  937 Weikl, Lauren      11 N Val Demarest         6:12.04   6 
        43.923 (43.923)  1:28.852 (44.930)  2:13.829 (44.978)  3:00.240 (46.411)
      3:49.068 (48.829)  4:37.610 (48.542)  5:27.193 (49.584)  6:12.036 (44.843)
140 # 3277 Ajith, Apoorva     11 Centennial             6:12.08   4 
        43.083 (43.083)  1:27.953 (44.870)  2:13.383 (45.430)  3:01.378 (47.995)
      3:49.863 (48.485)  4:39.762 (49.900)  5:28.684 (48.923)  6:12.072 (43.388)
141 # 3913 Gordon, Yani       12 Riverdale Bpt          6:13.14   4 
        42.639 (42.639)  1:25.913 (43.274)  2:10.773 (44.860)  2:57.053 (46.281)
      3:44.880 (47.827)  4:34.762 (49.882)  5:23.567 (48.805)  6:13.133 (49.567)
142 # 4121 Rowland, Sarah      9 St John's Clg          6:13.71   8 
        43.295 (43.295)  1:28.312 (45.018)  2:15.983 (47.671)  3:03.879 (47.896)
      3:52.722 (48.844)  4:41.017 (48.295)  5:29.352 (48.335)  6:13.702 (44.351)
143 # 3314 Parness, Rebekah    9 Clarkstown S           6:13.87   5 
        42.194 (42.194)  1:25.618 (43.425)  2:12.081 (46.464)  2:58.867 (46.786)
      3:48.121 (49.255)  4:37.532 (49.411)  5:26.750 (49.218)  6:13.870 (47.120)
144 # 3938 Strand, Aubrey        Robbinsville           6:13.99   8 
        43.082 (43.082)  1:28.236 (45.154)  2:15.142 (46.907)  3:03.664 (48.522)
      3:52.417 (48.754)  4:41.221 (48.804)  5:30.676 (49.455)  6:13.984 (43.309)
145 #  472 Grimes, Katherine  12 Glenelg                6:14.04   9 
        44.258 (44.258)  1:29.550 (45.293)  2:15.570 (46.020)  3:04.449 (48.880)
      3:54.129 (49.680)  4:43.070 (48.942)  5:30.625 (47.555)  6:14.034 (43.409)
146 #  932 Miller, Ava         9 N Val Demarest         6:14.37   6 
        42.587 (42.587)  1:25.985 (43.399)  2:12.199 (46.215)  3:00.168 (47.969)
      3:49.495 (49.328)  4:40.350 (50.855)  5:31.418 (51.068)  6:14.366 (42.949)
147 # 3707 Sanchez, Melina    10 Newburgh               6:15.00   7 
        42.698 (42.698)  1:26.935 (44.238)  2:14.297 (47.362)  3:03.369 (49.073)
      3:52.969 (49.600)  4:43.037 (50.069)  5:33.124 (50.087)  6:14.998 (41.875)
148 # 1194 Morton, Delaney    11 Smithtown Ea           6:15.04   6 
        43.987 (43.987)  1:28.794 (44.808)  2:14.833 (46.040)  3:02.995 (48.162)
      3:52.858 (49.864)  4:42.501 (49.643)  5:31.294 (48.794)  6:15.038 (43.745)
149 # 3798 Joyce, Haley       12 Penn Charter           6:17.04   7 
        44.715 (44.715)  1:29.727 (45.012)  2:17.514 (47.788)  3:05.588 (48.074)
      3:54.863 (49.275)  4:44.032 (49.170)  5:32.748 (48.716)  6:17.035 (44.288)
150 # 3703 Mocko, Alexa       10 Newburgh               6:17.21   7 
        42.630 (42.630)  1:26.806 (44.176)  2:14.535 (47.730)  3:03.719 (49.184)
      3:53.806 (50.088)  4:44.438 (50.632)  5:35.403 (50.965)  6:17.204 (41.801)
151 # 3329 Gagnon, Kathryn    10 Cornwall               6:17.50   6 
        43.887 (43.887)  1:28.535 (44.649)  2:15.075 (46.540)  3:02.696 (47.621)
      3:52.532 (49.836)  4:42.674 (50.143)  5:31.046 (48.372)  6:17.498 (46.452)
152 # 3692 Cheatham, Donasia   9 Newburgh               6:17.84   7 
        43.779 (43.779)  1:28.584 (44.805)  2:15.790 (47.206)  3:04.300 (48.510)
      3:54.419 (50.119)  4:44.862 (50.444)  5:35.797 (50.935)  6:17.831 (42.035)
153 # 1417 Simone, Marisa     11 W T Clarke             6:17.86   9 
        46.548 (46.548)  1:34.854 (48.307)  2:24.146 (49.292)  3:12.001 (47.855)
      3:59.417 (47.416)  4:47.915 (48.499)  5:35.572 (47.657)  6:17.856 (42.285)
154 #  525 Kruczek, Samantha  10 Hall                   6:18.40   7 
        45.069 (45.069)  1:31.584 (46.515)  2:20.739 (49.155)  3:09.608 (48.869)
      3:58.693 (49.085)  4:47.412 (48.720)  5:36.651 (49.240)  6:18.396 (41.745)
155 #  520 Cistulli, Scarlet   9 Hall                   6:18.57   7 
        42.966 (42.966)  1:27.344 (44.378)  2:14.910 (47.567)  3:02.280 (47.370)
      3:51.949 (49.670)  4:42.603 (50.654)  5:32.412 (49.810)  6:18.570 (46.159)
156 # 1353 Oakes, Carly       12 Susan Wagner           6:18.58   9 
        45.087 (45.087)  1:30.864 (45.777)  2:18.045 (47.182)  3:06.362 (48.317)
      3:55.079 (48.717)  4:49.097 (54.019)  5:36.394 (47.297)  6:18.571 (42.178)
157 # 1365 Myers, Lisa        11 Syosset                6:18.81   8 
        48.842 (48.842)  1:36.114 (47.272)  2:24.779 (48.665)  3:12.793 (48.015)
      4:00.957 (48.165)  4:47.718 (46.761)  5:35.964 (48.246)  6:18.803 (42.840)
158 # 1352 Nowak, Kaia        11 Susan Wagner           6:18.94   9 
        44.946 (44.946)  1:30.204 (45.259)  2:16.089 (45.885)  3:04.320 (48.231)
      3:54.584 (50.264)  4:46.669 (52.085)  5:36.954 (50.286)  6:18.931 (41.977)
159 #  927 Gwak, Robin        11 N Val Demarest         6:20.24   6 
        43.548 (43.548)  1:29.098 (45.550)  2:14.233 (45.135)  3:01.518 (47.286)
      3:49.219 (47.701)  4:40.203 (50.984)  5:31.077 (50.875)  6:20.238 (49.162)
160 # 1130 Reed, Mary         12 Sachem North           6:20.46   7 
        43.318 (43.318)  1:28.697 (45.380)  2:17.931 (49.235)  3:08.888 (50.957)
      3:59.431 (50.544)  4:50.328 (50.897)  5:39.714 (49.386)  6:20.460 (40.747)
161 # 1414 Romero, Karina     12 W T Clarke             6:21.21   9 
        46.480 (46.480)  1:34.389 (47.910)  2:23.819 (49.430)  3:12.008 (48.190)
      3:59.121 (47.114)  4:47.958 (48.837)  5:36.085 (48.128)  6:21.206 (45.121)
162 #  436 Dohner, Jade       10 Germantown A           6:21.24   7 
        45.439 (45.439)  1:32.654 (47.215)  2:21.370 (48.717)  3:10.781 (49.411)
      4:00.709 (49.929)  4:49.909 (49.200)  5:37.232 (47.323)  6:21.239 (44.007)
163 # 3986 van-Eer, Yurami    10 Scarsdale              6:21.72   6 
        43.993 (43.993)  1:27.739 (43.746)  2:14.162 (46.423)  3:01.651 (47.490)
      3:51.645 (49.995)  4:43.063 (51.419)  5:36.023 (52.960)  6:21.718 (45.695)
164 #  689 O'Callaghan, Maur  12 Massapequa             6:22.58   7  6:22.571
        46.249 (46.249)  1:33.290 (47.041)  2:20.969 (47.679)  3:09.374 (48.405)
      3:58.364 (48.990)  4:46.473 (48.110)  5:35.908 (49.435)  6:22.571 (46.664)
165 #  931 McGuire, Eliza     12 N Val Demarest         6:22.58   6  6:22.578
        41.597 (41.597)  1:24.686 (43.090)  2:11.569 (46.884)  3:00.686 (49.117)
      3:50.054 (49.369)  4:41.127 (51.073)  5:33.034 (51.908)  6:22.578 (49.545)
166 # 4170 Crupi, Jordana     11 Susan Wagner           6:22.60   9 
        45.285 (45.285)  1:31.132 (45.847)  2:18.346 (47.215)  3:06.292 (47.946)
      3:55.148 (48.856)  4:46.779 (51.631)  5:35.245 (48.467)  6:22.593 (47.348)
167 # 1368 Rustami, Crystal    9 Syosset                6:23.53   8 
        49.616 (49.616)  1:37.414 (47.799)  2:25.325 (47.911)  3:13.079 (47.755)
      4:01.542 (48.463)  4:49.212 (47.670)  5:37.229 (48.018)  6:23.522 (46.294)
168 #  528 Nordyke, Chloe     11 Hall                   6:23.75   9 
        45.933 (45.933)  1:33.864 (47.932)  2:24.439 (50.575)  3:12.764 (48.325)
      4:03.101 (50.338)  4:53.086 (49.985)  5:42.810 (49.725)  6:23.749 (40.940)
169 # 3947 Cortes, Alyssa     12 Sachem East            6:23.79   9 
        44.482 (44.482)  1:30.799 (46.318)  2:20.014 (49.215)  3:09.573 (49.559)
      3:58.839 (49.266)  4:48.315 (49.477)  5:37.248 (48.933)  6:23.790 (46.543)
170 # 1420 Vanegas, Juliana   12 W T Clarke             6:25.00   9 
        48.499 (48.499)  1:37.830 (49.331)  2:30.416 (52.586)  3:21.886 (51.470)
      4:09.356 (47.470)  4:58.074 (48.719)  5:44.866 (46.792)  6:24.998 (40.132)
171 #  537 Tulikangas, Anne   12 Hall                   6:25.27   8 
        42.552 (42.552)  1:27.721 (45.169)  2:15.668 (47.948)  3:04.535 (48.867)
      3:54.757 (50.223)  4:45.868 (51.111)  5:36.622 (50.754)  6:25.268 (48.647)
172 #  486 Wolven, Corynne    12 Glenelg                6:25.43   9 
        45.344 (45.344)  1:31.302 (45.959)  2:18.614 (47.312)  3:07.171 (48.558)
      3:55.993 (48.822)  4:47.374 (51.382)  5:38.179 (50.805)  6:25.427 (47.248)
173 #  245 Parisi, Arianna    11 Burlington             6:26.00   8 
        43.678 (43.678)  1:29.540 (45.862)  2:17.367 (47.828)  3:06.798 (49.431)
      3:58.240 (51.442)  4:50.442 (52.203)  5:40.555 (50.113)  6:25.992 (45.437)
174 #  482 Smith, Isabelle    10 Glenelg                6:26.33   9 
        44.791 (44.791)  1:31.719 (46.928)  2:20.798 (49.080)  3:10.742 (49.945)
      4:00.245 (49.504)  4:50.089 (49.845)  5:38.782 (48.693)  6:26.322 (47.540)
175 # 1506 Brady, Simone      10 White Plains           6:26.41   8 
        43.015 (43.015)  1:28.277 (45.263)  2:16.381 (48.104)  3:05.115 (48.735)
      3:56.687 (51.572)  4:48.485 (51.799)  5:38.515 (50.030)  6:26.406 (47.891)
176 # 3343 Scileppi, Scarlet   9 Cornwall               6:26.88   7 
        41.505 (41.505)  1:26.343 (44.838)  2:12.781 (46.439)  3:01.919 (49.139)
      3:51.059 (49.140)  4:43.411 (52.352)  5:36.269 (52.859)  6:26.879 (50.610)
177 # 3697 Gonzalez, Glendy   11 Newburgh               6:26.93   8 
        42.617 (42.617)  1:26.571 (43.954)  2:14.432 (47.862)  3:03.534 (49.102)
      3:55.310 (51.776)  4:47.554 (52.245)  5:39.742 (52.188)  6:26.927 (47.186)
178 # 4325 Delacrausaz, Ciar   8 West Babylon           6:27.99   9 
        45.319 (45.319)  1:32.144 (46.826)  2:20.215 (48.071)  3:09.094 (48.879)
      3:59.049 (49.956)  4:49.434 (50.385)  5:40.549 (51.115)  6:27.989 (47.440)
179 #  237 Beavers, Corrine   11 Burlington             6:28.93   8 
        43.702 (43.702)  1:29.397 (45.696)  2:17.302 (47.905)  3:06.742 (49.440)
      3:58.047 (51.306)  4:50.715 (52.668)  5:41.451 (50.736)  6:28.925 (47.475)
180 # 1357 Ahearn, Erin       10 Syosset                6:29.63   8 
        48.868 (48.868)  1:36.069 (47.201)  2:24.730 (48.661)  3:12.788 (48.059)
      4:01.154 (48.366)  4:52.552 (51.398)  5:45.497 (52.946)  6:29.626 (44.129)
181 # 4192 Ortiz, Tiffany     12 Uni Charter            6:30.80   9 
        44.613 (44.613)  1:31.428 (46.815)  2:20.283 (48.855)  3:10.963 (50.680)
      4:02.138 (51.175)  4:54.343 (52.205)  5:46.336 (51.994)  6:30.791 (44.455)
182 # 4287 Decina, Taylor     10 WC Mepham              6:30.95   6 
        42.903 (42.903)  1:28.608 (45.705)  2:17.243 (48.635)  3:06.165 (48.922)
      3:57.353 (51.188)  4:49.462 (52.110)  5:41.283 (51.821)  6:30.948 (49.666)
183 # 4323 DeJesus, Isabella   9 West Babylon           6:31.49   9 
        47.577 (47.577)  1:36.694 (49.117)  2:26.503 (49.810)  3:17.624 (51.122)
      4:08.062 (50.438)  4:57.149 (49.088)  5:45.604 (48.455)  6:31.486 (45.883)
184 # 3968 Czarnecki, Ashley  12 Sachem North           6:32.14   7 
        44.548 (44.548)  1:32.969 (48.422)  2:24.479 (51.510)  3:15.064 (50.585)
      4:06.477 (51.413)  4:58.819 (52.342)  5:48.143 (49.325)  6:32.134 (43.991)
185 # 4171 Kapkayeva, Sabina  12 Susan Wagner           6:33.17   9 
        46.762 (46.762)  1:35.360 (48.599)  2:24.789 (49.429)  3:13.585 (48.797)
      4:03.846 (50.261)  4:54.847 (51.001)  5:46.606 (51.760)  6:33.165 (46.560)
186 # 4109 D'Antonio, Maggie  10 St John's Clg          6:33.34   8 
        44.056 (44.056)  1:29.145 (45.090)  2:16.976 (47.831)  3:06.243 (49.268)
      3:57.342 (51.099)  4:50.148 (52.807)  5:42.679 (52.531)  6:33.337 (50.659)
187 # 3359 Swann, Adriana     11 Delcastle              6:33.46   7 
        46.329 (46.329)  1:34.433 (48.105)  2:22.528 (48.095)  3:10.412 (47.885)
      4:01.104 (50.692)  4:53.979 (52.876)  5:44.884 (50.905)  6:33.458 (48.575)
188 # 3868 Gonzalez, Cindy    10 Port Chester           6:33.88   6 
        43.774 (43.774)  1:28.987 (45.213)  2:16.094 (47.108)  3:06.850 (50.756)
      3:59.246 (52.396)  4:51.878 (52.632)  5:44.058 (52.180)  6:33.879 (49.822)
189 # 4201 Mangifesta, Abiga  10 Upper Dublin           6:34.33   7 
        47.464 (47.464)  1:37.208 (49.744)  2:28.683 (51.475)  3:21.099 (52.416)
      4:11.034 (49.936)  5:01.439 (50.405)  5:51.039 (49.601)  6:34.329 (43.290)
190 #  535 Seidman, Katelyn   12 Hall                   6:38.15   8 
        48.183 (48.183)  1:37.523 (49.340)  2:27.428 (49.905)  3:17.869 (50.441)
      4:08.686 (50.817)  5:01.444 (52.759)  5:52.327 (50.884)  6:38.147 (45.820)
191 # 1362 Huded, Pooja       10 Syosset                6:38.54   8 
        50.637 (50.637)  1:38.764 (48.128)  2:29.122 (50.358)  3:19.339 (50.218)
      4:09.028 (49.690)  5:00.617 (51.589)  5:53.102 (52.486)  6:38.536 (45.434)
192 #  530 Regan, Allison      9 Hall                   6:40.82   7 
        44.419 (44.419)  1:31.344 (46.925)  2:21.130 (49.787)  3:11.958 (50.828)
      4:03.589 (51.631)  4:58.712 (55.124)  5:49.779 (51.068)  6:40.812 (51.033)
193 # 1117 Carr, Giavanna     12 Sachem North           6:41.45   7 
        44.465 (44.465)  1:32.234 (47.770)  2:21.749 (49.515)  3:12.889 (51.140)
      4:04.881 (51.993)  4:59.057 (54.176)  5:51.325 (52.269)  6:41.445 (50.120)
194 # 1367 Rana, Ria          10 Syosset                6:42.27   8 
        50.821 (50.821)  1:38.712 (47.892)  2:28.862 (50.150)  3:19.380 (50.519)
      4:09.359 (49.980)  5:00.643 (51.285)  5:53.441 (52.798)  6:42.269 (48.829)
195 # 4313 Aguilar, Sofia      9 West Babylon           6:42.51   9 
        47.808 (47.808)  1:36.624 (48.816)  2:27.822 (51.199)  3:19.091 (51.270)
      4:09.799 (50.709)  5:01.128 (51.329)  5:53.396 (52.269)  6:42.504 (49.108)
196 # 1115 Bond, Brooke        9 Sachem North           6:44.14   7 
        44.834 (44.834)  1:33.604 (48.770)  2:24.599 (50.995)  3:14.994 (50.395)
      4:06.839 (51.845)  5:00.526 (53.688)  5:52.690 (52.165)  6:44.136 (51.446)
197 #  853 Ieva, Kristin       9 North Babylo           6:44.30   8 
        46.121 (46.121)  1:36.404 (50.284)  2:28.278 (51.875)  3:17.431 (49.153)
      4:09.715 (52.285)  5:04.237 (54.523)  5:53.935 (49.698)  6:44.297 (50.363)
198 #  860 Pescatore, Caroli  10 North Babylo           6:44.72   8 
        47.667 (47.667)  1:37.132 (49.465)  2:29.054 (51.923)  3:20.627 (51.573)
      4:12.432 (51.805)  5:06.105 (53.674)  5:57.208 (51.104)  6:44.720 (47.512)
199 # 3847 McNeil, Zane       10 P-Ville NJ             6:45.56   6 
        42.632 (42.632)  1:29.073 (46.441)  2:19.340 (50.268)  3:14.938 (55.598)
      4:09.263 (54.326)  5:02.812 (53.549)  5:56.056 (53.245)  6:45.551 (49.495)
200 #  863 Roth, Allyson      10 North Babylo           6:46.04   8 
        47.929 (47.929)  1:37.719 (49.790)  2:29.550 (51.831)  3:21.817 (52.268)
      4:13.852 (52.035)  5:07.287 (53.435)  5:58.086 (50.800)  6:46.037 (47.952)
201 # 4342 Simpson, Jazmyne   10 West Babylon           6:46.52   9 
        48.393 (48.393)  1:37.734 (49.341)  2:28.929 (51.196)  3:20.934 (52.005)
      4:13.315 (52.381)  5:06.126 (52.811)  5:59.119 (52.994)  6:46.520 (47.401)
202 # 3165 Lim, Abigail       11 Bernards               6:46.67   9 
        46.730 (46.730)  1:36.977 (50.247)  2:27.337 (50.360)  3:21.035 (53.699)
      4:15.494 (54.459)  5:10.088 (54.595)  6:04.213 (54.125)  6:46.661 (42.449)
203 #  518 Birbara, Olivia    11 Hall                   6:48.79   9 
        47.970 (47.970)  1:38.812 (50.842)  2:33.009 (54.198)  3:24.076 (51.067)
      4:17.706 (53.630)  5:09.330 (51.625)  6:02.887 (53.557)  6:48.783 (45.896)
204 # 4405 Ocelotl, Uciel     11 Young Women            6:48.88   8 
        48.340 (48.340)  1:36.896 (48.556)  2:26.452 (49.557)  3:18.995 (52.543)
      4:12.167 (53.173)  5:06.881 (54.714)  6:00.313 (53.433)  6:48.877 (48.565)
205 # 1044 Le, Vy             10 Pennsauken             6:50.99   8 
        44.386 (44.386)  1:30.192 (45.806)  2:20.337 (50.146)  3:13.360 (53.023)
      4:07.521 (54.161)  5:02.506 (54.985)  5:59.404 (56.899)  6:50.987 (51.584)
206 # 3729 Anguillia, Grace    9 N Val Demarest         6:51.38   7 
        45.770 (45.770)  1:34.033 (48.263)  2:25.854 (51.821)  3:18.811 (52.958)
      4:11.607 (52.796)  5:05.445 (53.839)  5:59.746 (54.301)  6:51.379 (51.633)
207 #  604 Lederer, Leah       9 JFK Plainview          6:51.72   7 
        46.862 (46.862)  1:36.926 (50.065)  2:29.759 (52.833)  3:23.769 (54.010)
      4:17.180 (53.412)  5:11.741 (54.561)  6:04.914 (53.173)  6:51.716 (46.803)
208 # 3973 Papazian, Emily    12 Sachem North           6:55.05   7 
        44.729 (44.729)  1:33.040 (48.312)  2:25.337 (52.297)  3:18.353 (53.016)
      4:12.180 (53.828)  5:06.896 (54.716)  6:02.673 (55.777)  6:55.045 (52.373)
209 #  523 Karim, Hannah      10 Hall                   6:56.39   8 
        47.519 (47.519)  1:35.847 (48.329)  2:26.104 (50.257)  3:18.500 (52.396)
      4:11.782 (53.283)  5:06.909 (55.127)  6:03.796 (56.887)  6:56.383 (52.588)
210 #  442 Matje, Bethany      9 Germantown A           6:57.09   7 
        47.169 (47.169)  1:37.961 (50.793)  2:31.732 (53.771)  3:26.001 (54.270)
      4:22.202 (56.201)  5:18.079 (55.877)  6:09.795 (51.717)  6:57.090 (47.295)
211 #  614 Patel, Avani        9 JFK Plainview          6:57.54   7 
        46.959 (46.959)  1:37.380 (50.421)  2:30.263 (52.883)  3:24.426 (54.164)
      4:18.698 (54.272)  5:13.761 (55.064)  6:06.394 (52.634)  6:57.539 (51.145)
212 # 3951 Hartmann, Natalie  10 Sachem East            7:00.11   9 
        46.189 (46.189)  1:36.183 (49.994)  2:30.082 (53.900)  3:25.759 (55.678)
      4:20.091 (54.332)  5:14.612 (54.521)  6:10.998 (56.386)  7:00.110 (49.113)
213 #  114 Bostrom, Keelyn     9 American Chr           7:00.21   9 
        46.169 (46.169)  1:36.434 (50.266)  2:29.554 (53.120)  3:24.910 (55.356)
      4:20.774 (55.865)  5:15.537 (54.763)  6:10.154 (54.618)  7:00.204 (50.050)
214 # 3967 Wolfe, Jaidyn       9 Sachem East            7:03.40   9 
        46.443 (46.443)  1:36.172 (49.730)  2:30.308 (54.136)  3:26.834 (56.527)
      4:22.754 (55.920)  5:18.302 (55.549)  6:12.862 (54.560)  7:03.394 (50.533)
215 #  680 Keane, Danielle    12 Massapequa             7:07.61   7 
        45.917 (45.917)  1:35.263 (49.346)  2:28.852 (53.590)  3:24.045 (55.194)
      4:21.665 (57.620)  5:19.122 (57.457)  6:13.981 (54.860)  7:07.609 (53.628)
216 #  770 Gentile, Angelina  11 New Hyde Par           7:07.68   9 
        49.333 (49.333)  1:39.699 (50.367)  2:34.673 (54.974)  3:31.120 (56.448)
      4:29.370 (58.250)  5:23.923 (54.553)  6:09.989 (46.066)  7:07.679 (57.691)
217 # 4177 Campanelli, Delan   9 Tatnall                7:11.89   9 
        45.618 (45.618)  1:34.128 (48.510)  2:29.860 (55.733)  3:29.016 (59.156)
      4:28.400 (59.385)  5:26.643 (58.243)  6:24.124 (57.482)  7:11.887 (47.763)
218 # 3158 Certisimo, Nicole     Bernards               7:12.21   9 
        47.110 (47.110)  1:37.569 (50.460)  2:31.071 (53.502)  3:29.384 (58.314)
      4:25.523 (56.139)  5:21.684 (56.161)  6:20.912 (59.229)  7:12.204 (51.292)
219 #  620 Zweig, Rachel      10 JFK Plainview          7:12.30   8 
        50.295 (50.295)  1:40.577 (50.282)  2:34.695 (54.119)  3:31.293 (56.599)
      4:27.627 (56.335)  5:24.598 (56.971)  6:19.631 (55.033)  7:12.291 (52.660)
220 #  776 Lopez, Isabelle    12 New Hyde Par           7:15.27   9 
        48.274 (48.274)  1:37.376 (49.103)  2:30.595 (53.220)  3:27.550 (56.955)
      4:25.013 (57.463)  5:22.728 (57.715)  6:16.717 (53.990)  7:15.264 (58.547)
221 #  444 Medina, Candice     9 Germantown A           7:15.40   8 
           49.282 (49.282)          1:38.620 (49.338)          2:32.132 (53.513)
         3:27.077 (54.945)          4:24.392 (57.315)          5:23.983 (59.592)
       6:24.138 (1:00.155)          7:15.400 (51.262)
222 # 4400 Giron, Karla       11 Young Women            7:23.32   8 
           51.134 (51.134)          1:40.344 (49.210)          2:34.183 (53.840)
         3:30.689 (56.506)          4:27.275 (56.586)          5:24.773 (57.499)
       6:25.494 (1:00.721)          7:23.312 (57.819)
223 #  536 Striff-Cave, Mega  12 Hall                   7:23.97   9 
           48.253 (48.253)          1:38.891 (50.639)          2:33.480 (54.590)
         3:29.848 (56.368)          4:27.454 (57.606)        5:28.291 (1:00.838)
       6:29.359 (1:01.068)          7:23.965 (54.607)
224 #  606 Libertelli, Jenna  11 JFK Plainview          7:34.25   8 
           50.624 (50.624)          1:40.881 (50.257)          2:35.356 (54.475)
         3:32.582 (57.227)          4:31.352 (58.770)        5:32.852 (1:01.500)
       6:33.913 (1:01.061)        7:34.250 (1:00.337)
 -- #  619 Wolson, Marisa     10 JFK Plainview              DNF   8 
           52.955 (52.955)          1:48.384 (55.430)        2:49.287 (1:00.904)
       3:53.996 (1:04.709)        5:00.247 (1:06.252)        6:06.473 (1:06.226)
       7:07.132 (1:00.660)
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:27.79  2011        , Suitland                                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               1:30.57q  4 
        45.283 (45.283)  1:07.960 (22.677)  1:30.567 (22.608)
  2 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:30.68q  1 
        44.948 (44.948)  1:07.928 (22.980)  1:30.679 (22.752)
  3 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:30.82q  2 
        44.391 (44.391)  1:08.058 (23.668)  1:30.820 (22.762)
  4 Freeport  'A'                                       1:31.34q  1 
        45.744 (45.744)  1:08.864 (23.120)  1:31.333 (22.469)
  5 DeMatha Catholic  'B'                               1:31.53q  6 
        45.285 (45.285)  1:08.693 (23.409)  1:31.526 (22.834)
  6 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:31.65q  3 
        45.229 (45.229)  1:08.078 (22.850)  1:31.646 (23.568)
  7 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:31.70   4 
        45.099 (45.099)  1:08.455 (23.356)  1:31.698 (23.244)
  8 Harry S Truman (PA)  'A'                            1:32.29   6 
        45.845 (45.845)  1:09.167 (23.323)  1:32.282 (23.115)
  9 Harry S Truman (NY)  'A'                            1:32.58   2 
        45.871 (45.871)  1:09.342 (23.472)  1:32.580 (23.238)
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt  'B'                              1:32.70  10 
        45.953 (45.953)  1:08.875 (22.923)  1:32.700 (23.825)
 11 Lower Merion  'A'                                   1:33.40   3 
        46.159 (46.159)  1:10.647 (24.489)  1:33.396 (22.749)
 12 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:33.57   5 
        46.475 (46.475)  1:10.530 (24.055)  1:33.563 (23.034)
 13 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               1:33.57   5 
        46.878 (46.878)  1:10.397 (23.520)  1:33.568 (23.171)
 14 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:33.59   1 
        46.127 (46.127)  1:10.241 (24.115)  1:33.590 (23.350)
 15 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:33.71   6 
        47.184 (47.184)  1:11.138 (23.955)  1:33.706 (22.568)
 16 Success Academy of the Liber  'A'                   1:33.81   3 
        46.491 (46.491)  1:11.265 (24.775)  1:33.804 (22.540)
 17 Millville Senior  'A'                               1:33.99   7 
        48.208 (48.208)  1:11.767 (23.559)  1:33.990 (22.224)
 18 Girard College  'A'                                 1:34.16   2 
        48.612 (48.612)  1:12.572 (23.961)  1:34.151 (21.579)
 19 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:34.30  13 
        46.269 (46.269)  1:34.294 (48.025)
 20 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:34.44   7 
        47.031 (47.031)  1:10.794 (23.764)  1:34.437 (23.643)
 21 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   1:34.45   6 
        47.596 (47.596)  1:11.184 (23.589)  1:34.446 (23.262)
 22 Freeport  'B'                                       1:34.94   8 
        46.698 (46.698)  1:10.725 (24.028)  1:34.934 (24.210)
 23 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 1:34.94   4 
        48.179 (48.179)  1:12.081 (23.903)  1:34.937 (22.856)
 24 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:34.97  10 
        47.188 (47.188)  1:10.908 (23.720)  1:34.967 (24.060)
 25 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              1:35.67   9 
        47.665 (47.665)  1:11.130 (23.465)  1:35.666 (24.536)
 26 Worcester Vo Tech  'A'                              1:35.74   6 
        47.942 (47.942)  1:11.633 (23.691)  1:35.731 (24.099)
 27 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:35.75  16 
        48.163 (48.163)  1:13.105 (24.942)  1:35.743 (22.639)
 28 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'A'                            1:35.78   6 
        48.686 (48.686)  1:12.947 (24.262)  1:35.775 (22.828)
 29 Reservoir  'B'                                      1:35.90   5 
        47.444 (47.444)  1:11.804 (24.360)  1:35.896 (24.092)
 30 Abington  'A'                                       1:35.90   2 
        48.025 (48.025)  1:12.401 (24.376)  1:35.897 (23.497)
 31 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:36.08   3 
        48.598 (48.598)  1:13.294 (24.696)  1:36.073 (22.780)
 32 Jericho  'A'                                        1:36.31   7 
        49.225 (49.225)  1:12.735 (23.510)  1:36.303 (23.569)
 33 Notre Dame-West Haven  'B'                          1:36.42  16 
        48.130 (48.130)  1:12.453 (24.323)  1:36.418 (23.965)
 34 Pascack Hills  'A'                                  1:36.56   9 
        48.637 (48.637)  1:13.190 (24.554)  1:36.552 (23.362)
 35 Mount St. Michael Academy  'A'                      1:36.69   1 
        47.596 (47.596)  1:11.683 (24.088)  1:36.687 (25.004)
 36 Teaneck  'A'                                        1:36.91   5 
        48.479 (48.479)  1:13.722 (25.243)  1:36.906 (23.185)
 37 DuVal  'A'                                          1:37.01   8 
        48.405 (48.405)  1:13.615 (25.210)  1:37.008 (23.393)
 38 Suitland  'B'                                       1:37.60   9 
        49.722 (49.722)  1:13.620 (23.899)  1:37.592 (23.972)
 39 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:37.84  10 
        49.981 (49.981)  1:15.030 (25.050)  1:37.834 (22.805)
 40 Sewanhaka  'A'                                      1:37.88  12 
        48.255 (48.255)  1:13.012 (24.757)  1:37.879 (24.868)
 41 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:37.92   5 
        50.100 (50.100)  1:13.660 (23.560)  1:37.915 (24.255)
 42 Northwestern-PG  'A'                                1:38.00   9 
        48.717 (48.717)  1:13.243 (24.527)  1:37.993 (24.750)
 43 Bernards  'A'                                       1:38.00  11 
        49.006 (49.006)  1:14.572 (25.567)  1:38.000 (23.428)
 44 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:38.10   3 
        49.322 (49.322)  1:14.203 (24.882)  1:38.100 (23.897)
 45 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  1:38.11   4 
        46.339 (46.339)  1:15.402 (29.064)  1:38.102 (22.700)
 46 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:38.54   7 
        48.346 (48.346)  1:13.071 (24.725)  1:38.537 (25.467)
 47 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:38.97  11 
        49.170 (49.170)  1:14.525 (25.355)  1:38.962 (24.437)
 48 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:39.00  14 
        50.546 (50.546)  1:15.239 (24.694)  1:38.991 (23.753)
 49 Surrattsville  'A'                                  1:39.00   1 
        50.509 (50.509)  1:15.153 (24.645)  1:38.993 (23.840)
 50 Arlington  'A'                                      1:39.06  11 
        50.662 (50.662)  1:15.024 (24.362)  1:39.057 (24.034)
 51 Townsend Harris  'A'                                1:39.08  12 
        49.768 (49.768)  1:13.734 (23.967)  1:39.074 (25.340)
 52 Clarkstown South  'B'                               1:39.13  12 
        50.145 (50.145)  1:15.036 (24.891)  1:39.127 (24.091)
 53 John F Kennedy (Bronx)  'A'                         1:39.18   9 
        50.033 (50.033)  1:15.449 (25.416)  1:39.173 (23.724)
 54 St John's College  'A'                              1:39.48  13 
        51.658 (51.658)  1:39.473 (47.815)
 55 Glassboro  'A'                                      1:39.66   8 
        48.714 (48.714)  1:13.959 (25.245)  1:39.658 (25.700)
 56 Valley Stream Central  'A'                          1:39.86  11 
        51.076 (51.076)  1:15.974 (24.899)  1:39.857 (23.884)
 57 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:40.04   2 
        47.835 (47.835)  1:15.087 (27.252)  1:40.037 (24.950)
 58 Penncrest  'B'                                      1:40.18   8 
        50.001 (50.001)  1:14.012 (24.011)  1:40.174 (26.163)
 59 Northern Highlands  'A'                             1:40.25  10 
        50.529 (50.529)  1:15.010 (24.481)  1:40.244 (25.235)
 60 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:40.31   4 
        50.721 (50.721)  1:15.647 (24.927)  1:40.304 (24.657)
 61 Northern Valley-Demarest  'A'                       1:40.79   8 
        50.674 (50.674)  1:15.585 (24.911)  1:40.788 (25.203)
 62 Port Chester  'A'                                   1:41.37  16 
        51.343 (51.343)  1:16.535 (25.193)  1:41.361 (24.826)
 63 Clarkstown South  'C'                               1:41.44  12 
        51.071 (51.071)  1:15.669 (24.599)  1:41.434 (25.765)
 64 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:42.16  13 
        52.619 (52.619)  1:42.157 (49.539)
 65 Niskayuna  'A'                                      1:42.26  11 
        50.410 (50.410)  1:15.853 (25.444)  1:42.251 (26.398)
 66 Northern Highlands  'B'                             1:42.27  13 
        51.915 (51.915)  1:42.268 (50.353)
 67 John Bowne  'A'                                     1:42.40   8 
        50.830 (50.830)  1:17.555 (26.725)  1:42.394 (24.840)
 68 WC Mepham  'A'                                      1:42.40   7 
        51.917 (51.917)  1:17.042 (25.125)  1:42.397 (25.355)
 69 Sewanhaka  'C'                                      1:44.33  15 
        54.576 (54.576)  1:19.949 (25.373)  1:44.330 (24.381)
 70 Cheltenham  'C'                                     1:44.40  16 
        52.541 (52.541)  1:19.081 (26.540)  1:44.392 (25.311)
 71 Sewanhaka  'B'                                      1:44.87  13 
        53.787 (53.787)  1:20.195 (26.408)  1:44.863 (24.669)
 72 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'B'                            1:44.99  11 
        51.490 (51.490)  1:19.025 (27.535)  1:44.986 (25.961)
 73 Father Judge  'A'                                   1:45.06  13 
        52.945 (52.945)  1:19.706 (26.761)  1:45.059 (25.353)
 74 Suitland  'C'                                       1:45.17  10 
        51.228 (51.228)  1:18.966 (27.738)  1:45.161 (26.195)
 75 Suitland  'D'                                       1:45.47  12 
        51.867 (51.867)  1:17.756 (25.890)  1:45.461 (27.705)
 76 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:45.48  14 
        54.441 (54.441)  1:20.097 (25.657)  1:45.471 (25.374)
 77 New Hyde Park Memorial  'A'                         1:45.65  12 
        57.534 (57.534)  1:22.224 (24.690)  1:45.641 (23.418)
 78 Thurgood Marshall Academy  'A'                      1:45.74  16 
        53.485 (53.485)  1:19.883 (26.398)  1:45.731 (25.849)
 79 Clarkstown South  'D'                               1:45.97  14 
        54.278 (54.278)  1:21.116 (26.838)  1:45.961 (24.846)
 80 Northern Highlands  'C'                             1:47.09  14 
        54.743 (54.743)  1:21.507 (26.765)  1:47.088 (25.581)
 81 Penn Charter  'A'                                   1:48.71   3 
        48.952 (48.952)  1:25.692 (36.740)  1:48.707 (23.015)
 82 WC Mepham  'B'                                      1:49.91  14 
        54.626 (54.626)  1:22.761 (28.135)  1:49.906 (27.146)
 83 Sewanhaka  'E'                                      1:49.98  15 
        54.518 (54.518)  1:24.134 (29.616)  1:49.978 (25.845)
 84 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'C'                            1:51.54  15 
        56.911 (56.911)  1:24.860 (27.950)  1:51.532 (26.673)
 85 Suitland  'E'                                       1:52.46  14 
        56.062 (56.062)  1:22.839 (26.777)  1:52.456 (29.618)
 86 Queens Metropolitan  'A'                            1:53.53  15 
        57.115 (57.115)  1:26.111 (28.997)  1:53.526 (27.415)
 87 Tatnall  'B'                                        1:56.38  15 
        58.740 (58.740)  1:26.806 (28.067)  1:56.376 (29.570)
 88 Sewanhaka  'D'                                      1:57.16  15 
        58.617 (58.617)  1:27.875 (29.258)  1:57.152 (29.278)
 -- Suitland  'A'                                           DNF   4 
        47.966 (47.966)
 -- Reservoir  'A'                                           DQ   1  cut in early
        45.294 (45.294)  1:07.983 (22.690)  1:30.975 (22.992)
 -- Suitland  'F'                                            DQ  16 
       1:04.075 (1:04.075)          1:33.065 (28.990)          1:59.005 (25.940)
 -- Franklin K Lane  'A'                                     DQ   5  cut in early
        46.559 (46.559)  1:10.329 (23.770)  1:33.828 (23.500)
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.79  2011        , Suitland                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               1:29.67  
        45.052 (45.052)  1:07.092 (22.040)  1:29.664 (22.573)
  2 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:30.10  
        44.669 (44.669)  1:06.796 (22.127)  1:30.099 (23.303)
  3 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:30.19  
        45.185 (45.185)  1:07.865 (22.680)  1:30.185 (22.320)
  4 DeMatha Catholic  'B'                               1:31.00  
        45.470 (45.470)  1:08.141 (22.671)  1:30.999 (22.859)
  5 Freeport  'A'                                       1:31.75  
        46.099 (46.099)  1:09.596 (23.498)  1:31.744 (22.149)
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:37.80  1/9/2016    Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech, Paul Robeson 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   1:43.03q  3 
        51.539 (51.539)  1:17.865 (26.326)  1:43.021 (25.157)
  2 Millville Senior  'A'                               1:43.15q  4 
        51.630 (51.630)  1:17.203 (25.573)  1:43.145 (25.943)
  3 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:43.21q  1 
        51.437 (51.437)  1:17.750 (26.314)  1:43.207 (25.457)
  4 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              1:45.19q 10 
        52.374 (52.374)  1:18.503 (26.129)  1:45.188 (26.686)
  5 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:45.27q  5 
        52.525 (52.525)  1:18.772 (26.248)  1:45.262 (26.490)
  6 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               1:45.61q  5 
        51.824 (51.824)  1:18.514 (26.690)  1:45.609 (27.095)
  7 Success Academy of the Liber  'A'                   1:45.68   6 
        51.790 (51.790)  1:18.384 (26.595)  1:45.679 (27.295)
  8 Pennsauken  'A'                                     1:45.74   2 
        53.561 (53.561)  1:20.388 (26.827)  1:45.732 (25.345)
  9 Harry S Truman (PA)  'A'                            1:45.83   2 
        52.834 (52.834)  1:19.680 (26.846)  1:45.830 (26.151)
 10 Freeport  'A'                                       1:45.84   6 
        53.854 (53.854)  1:20.550 (26.697)  1:45.833 (25.283)
 11 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:45.95   4 
        52.408 (52.408)  1:18.899 (26.492)  1:45.945 (27.046)
 12 Reservoir  'A'                                      1:46.37   3 
        52.841 (52.841)  1:19.614 (26.773)  1:46.365 (26.751)
 13 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:46.53   1 
        53.585 (53.585)  1:20.906 (27.321)  1:46.526 (25.620)
 14 Suitland  'A'                                       1:46.86   3 
        54.060 (54.060)  1:20.127 (26.067)  1:46.860 (26.734)
 15 Snyder  'A'                                         1:46.87   1  1:46.868
        53.577 (53.577)  1:20.685 (27.108)  1:46.868 (26.184)
 16 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              1:46.87   7  1:46.870
        52.700 (52.700)  1:19.702 (27.002)  1:46.870 (27.168)
 17 Valley Stream Central  'A'                          1:47.27   7 
        53.399 (53.399)  1:20.104 (26.705)  1:47.270 (27.167)
 18 Teaneck  'A'                                        1:47.81   7 
        54.886 (54.886)  1:22.740 (27.855)  1:47.806 (25.066)
 19 Surrattsville  'A'                                  1:47.91  10 
        54.361 (54.361)  1:21.418 (27.057)  1:47.905 (26.488)
 20 Huntington  'A'                                     1:48.28   5 
        53.138 (53.138)  1:21.513 (28.375)  1:48.278 (26.765)
 21 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:48.87   2 
        53.833 (53.833)  1:21.685 (27.853)  1:48.867 (27.182)
 22 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:49.11   1 
        54.509 (54.509)  1:22.485 (27.977)  1:49.105 (26.620)
 23 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       1:49.28   4 
        55.341 (55.341)  1:23.641 (28.300)  1:49.277 (25.636)
 24 Paul Robeson-Human Services  'A'                    1:49.54   2 
        54.404 (54.404)  1:21.723 (27.320)  1:49.534 (27.811)
 25 Arlington  'A'                                      1:49.71   5 
        55.715 (55.715)  1:23.615 (27.900)  1:49.707 (26.092)
 26 Niskayuna  'B'                                      1:50.30   6 
        56.945 (56.945)  1:23.359 (26.414)  1:50.298 (26.940)
 27 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:50.48   1 
        55.863 (55.863)  1:23.775 (27.913)  1:50.471 (26.696)
 28 Northern Valley-Demarest  'A'                       1:50.54   3 
        55.282 (55.282)  1:22.977 (27.695)  1:50.536 (27.560)
 29 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 1:50.75   6 
        57.375 (57.375)  1:24.486 (27.111)  1:50.744 (26.259)
 30 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:50.88   4 
        55.128 (55.128)  1:22.648 (27.521)  1:50.875 (28.227)
 31 Eleanor Roosevelt  'B'                              1:50.90  10 
        54.953 (54.953)  1:21.665 (26.712)  1:50.891 (29.226)
 32 Smithtown East  'A'                                 1:51.49   8 
        55.995 (55.995)  1:24.171 (28.177)  1:51.485 (27.314)
 33 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:51.66   5 
        55.852 (55.852)  1:23.409 (27.558)  1:51.659 (28.250)
 34 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:51.77   7 
        58.242 (58.242)  1:26.141 (27.900)  1:51.764 (25.623)
 35 Bronxville  'B'                                     1:51.85   4 
        55.737 (55.737)  1:24.503 (28.766)  1:51.843 (27.340)
 36 Northwestern-PG  'A'                                1:52.16   7 
        55.234 (55.234)  1:22.950 (27.717)  1:52.158 (29.208)
 37 Pelham Memorial  'A'                                1:52.20  10 
        56.225 (56.225)  1:24.089 (27.865)  1:52.198 (28.109)
 38 Freeport  'B'                                       1:52.37   8 
        57.070 (57.070)  1:24.571 (27.501)  1:52.368 (27.797)
 39 Reservoir  'B'                                      1:52.40   2 
        57.036 (57.036)  1:25.160 (28.125)  1:52.396 (27.236)
 40 Bernards  'A'                                       1:52.58   9 
        56.041 (56.041)  1:23.537 (27.496)  1:52.579 (29.042)
 41 Elmont Memorial  'B'                                1:52.96   4 
        56.198 (56.198)  1:24.485 (28.287)  1:52.958 (28.474)
 42 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  1:53.16   5 
        56.241 (56.241)  1:25.813 (29.573)  1:53.151 (27.338)
 43 Penn Charter  'A'                                   1:53.18   9 
        58.429 (58.429)  1:26.584 (28.155)  1:53.176 (26.593)
 44 Harry S Truman (PA)  'B'                            1:53.39   6 
        55.943 (55.943)  1:25.719 (29.777)  1:53.381 (27.662)
 45 Suitland  'B'                                       1:53.93   3 
        56.154 (56.154)  1:24.295 (28.142)  1:53.925 (29.630)
 46 Niskayuna  'A'                                      1:54.14   3 
        56.815 (56.815)  1:26.956 (30.141)  1:54.136 (27.180)
 47 Worcester Vo Tech  'A'                              1:54.22   1 
        56.774 (56.774)  1:27.109 (30.335)  1:54.216 (27.108)
 48 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:54.36  11 
        56.404 (56.404)  1:23.930 (27.527)  1:54.355 (30.425)
 49 Springside Chestnut Hill Aca  'A'                   1:54.40   2 
        56.107 (56.107)  1:26.428 (30.321)  1:54.393 (27.965)
 50 St John's College  'A'                              1:54.58  10 
        57.721 (57.721)  1:27.329 (29.609)  1:54.579 (27.250)
 51 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:54.69   7 
        58.040 (58.040)  1:26.801 (28.762)  1:54.682 (27.881)
 52 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              1:54.75   9 
        56.949 (56.949)  1:25.881 (28.933)  1:54.743 (28.862)
 53 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:55.09   9 
        57.839 (57.839)  1:26.417 (28.579)  1:55.084 (28.668)
 54 Glenelg  'B'                                        1:55.75  11 
        57.947 (57.947)  1:27.250 (29.304)  1:55.745 (28.495)
 55 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:55.88   8 
        58.684 (58.684)  1:28.265 (29.581)  1:55.873 (27.609)
 56 West Babylon  'A'                                   1:56.82  11 
        59.047 (59.047)  1:28.458 (29.411)  1:56.815 (28.357)
 57 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:56.85  11 
        58.581 (58.581)  1:29.393 (30.812)  1:56.846 (27.454)
 58 Pleasantville (NY)  'A'                             1:57.12   8 
        59.545 (59.545)  1:29.728 (30.184)  1:57.120 (27.392)
 59 Port Chester  'A'                                   1:57.48  13 
        58.478 (58.478)  1:27.437 (28.960)  1:57.476 (30.039)
 60 Northern Highlands  'A'                             1:57.72   8 
        58.501 (58.501)  1:28.842 (30.341)  1:57.720 (28.879)
 61 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:58.24   9 
       1:00.996 (1:00.996)          1:30.624 (29.629)          1:58.234 (27.610)
 62 Minisink Valley  'A'                                1:58.47  10 
        58.964 (58.964)  1:29.523 (30.559)  1:58.462 (28.940)
 63 White Plains  'A'                                   1:58.60  12 
        59.386 (59.386)  1:29.149 (29.763)  1:58.591 (29.443)
 64 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:58.87  11 
        59.941 (59.941)  1:30.554 (30.613)  1:58.865 (28.312)
 65 Suitland  'C'                                       1:58.92   9 
        59.514 (59.514)  1:29.092 (29.579)  1:58.918 (29.826)
 66 American Christian  'A'                             1:59.42  12 
        59.372 (59.372)  1:30.438 (31.066)  1:59.413 (28.975)
 67 Beacon School  'A'                                  1:59.93  13 
        57.557 (57.557)  1:29.282 (31.725)  1:59.928 (30.647)
 68 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:59.97  12 
        59.464 (59.464)  1:29.310 (29.847)  1:59.968 (30.658)
 69 Franklin  'A'                                       2:00.02  14 
        58.019 (58.019)  1:29.284 (31.265)  2:00.012 (30.728)
 70 St John's College  'B'                              2:00.45  14 
       1:00.406 (1:00.406)          1:31.143 (30.738)          2:00.448 (29.305)
 71 Glenelg  'A'                                        2:01.03  11 
       1:00.363 (1:00.363)          1:30.400 (30.037)          2:01.023 (30.624)
 72 WC Mepham  'A'                                      2:01.08   8 
       1:02.865 (1:02.865)          1:33.574 (30.709)          2:01.080 (27.507)
 73 Smithtown East  'B'                                 2:02.55  13 
       1:01.685 (1:01.685)          1:33.707 (32.022)          2:02.544 (28.838)
 74 Tatnall  'A'                                        2:03.23  12 
       1:01.335 (1:01.335)          1:32.517 (31.182)          2:03.223 (30.706)
 75 Clarkstown South  'B'                               2:05.01  13 
       1:02.587 (1:02.587)          1:34.277 (31.691)          2:05.002 (30.725)
 76 Clarkstown South  'C'                               2:07.00  14 
       1:03.075 (1:03.075)          1:35.721 (32.646)          2:06.992 (31.271)
 77 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              2:08.00  15 
       1:02.977 (1:02.977)          1:37.303 (34.326)          2:07.995 (30.692)
 78 W T Clarke  'A'                                     2:08.95  12 
       1:06.766 (1:06.766)          1:39.051 (32.285)          2:08.950 (29.900)
 79 New Hyde Park Memorial  'A'                         2:09.86  15 
       1:06.881 (1:06.881)          1:37.846 (30.965)          2:09.852 (32.006)
 80 Bay Shore  'B'                                      2:12.56  14 
       1:05.482 (1:05.482)          1:37.594 (32.113)          2:12.552 (34.958)
 81 Beacon School  'B'                                  2:12.97  13 
       1:07.789 (1:07.789)          1:39.337 (31.549)          2:12.965 (33.628)
 82 Suitland  'E'                                       2:17.34  14 
       1:10.469 (1:10.469)          1:43.360 (32.891)          2:17.335 (33.975)
 83 Suitland  'F'                                       2:18.99  15 
       1:05.527 (1:05.527)          1:38.656 (33.129)          2:18.985 (40.330)
 84 Glassboro  'A'                                      2:21.82  13 
       1:09.925 (1:09.925)          1:47.318 (37.394)          2:21.817 (34.500)
 85 W T Clarke  'B'                                     2:28.93  14 
       1:12.833 (1:12.833)          1:49.990 (37.157)          2:28.923 (38.934)
 -- Staples  'A'                                            DNF   6 
        58.410 (58.410)  1:27.162 (28.752)
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:37.80  1/9/2016    Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech, Paul Robeson 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:40.98  
        50.062 (50.062)  1:15.848 (25.787)  1:40.974 (25.126)
  2 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   1:42.10  
        51.337 (51.337)  1:17.518 (26.181)  1:42.096 (24.578)
  3 Millville Senior  'A'                               1:43.25  
        52.243 (52.243)  1:18.159 (25.916)  1:43.241 (25.082)
  4 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:46.94  
        52.602 (52.602)  1:19.537 (26.935)  1:46.936 (27.399)
  5 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              1:48.47  
        53.342 (53.342)  1:21.122 (27.780)  1:48.462 (27.340)
 
Event 29  Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:10.97  2012        Thomas Awad, Chaminade                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4688 Bywater, Seth      12 Cornwall               9:28.48  
        35.757 (35.757)  1:12.825 (37.068)  1:48.103 (35.279)  2:24.070 (35.967)
      2:59.646 (35.576)  3:35.694 (36.049)  4:11.731 (36.038)  4:46.767 (35.036)
      5:22.120 (35.353)  5:58.288 (36.169)  6:34.403 (36.115)  7:10.431 (36.028)
      7:46.980 (36.550)  8:23.979 (37.000)  8:58.381 (34.402)  9:28.480 (30.100)
  2 # 2426 Dolan, Marty       12 Niskayuna              9:30.68  
        35.941 (35.941)  1:12.711 (36.771)  1:48.248 (35.537)  2:24.297 (36.050)
      2:59.756 (35.460)  3:35.926 (36.170)  4:11.699 (35.773)  4:46.065 (34.366)
      5:21.515 (35.450)  5:57.885 (36.370)  6:33.607 (35.723)  7:10.179 (36.572)
      7:46.671 (36.493)  8:23.444 (36.773)  8:59.028 (35.585)  9:30.679 (31.651)
  3 # 5087 Bravo, Pedro       11 Iona Prep              9:31.99  
        35.800 (35.800)  1:12.561 (36.762)  1:48.516 (35.955)  2:24.534 (36.019)
      2:59.986 (35.452)  3:36.092 (36.107)  4:11.986 (35.894)  4:47.012 (35.027)
      5:22.376 (35.364)  5:58.615 (36.240)  6:34.102 (35.488)  7:10.711 (36.609)
      7:47.829 (37.119)  8:24.776 (36.947)  9:00.497 (35.722)  9:31.986 (31.490)
  4 # 5858 Garrett, Nicholas  12 Tatnall                9:33.58  
        35.929 (35.929)  1:12.991 (37.062)  1:49.052 (36.062)  2:24.956 (35.904)
      3:00.451 (35.496)  3:36.321 (35.870)  4:12.270 (35.949)  4:47.241 (34.972)
      5:22.686 (35.445)  5:58.926 (36.240)  6:34.949 (36.024)  7:12.038 (37.090)
      7:49.156 (37.118)  8:25.922 (36.767)  8:59.889 (33.967)  9:33.577 (33.689)
  5 # 5855 Balthis, Brendan   12 Tatnall                9:35.87  
        36.634 (36.634)  1:13.781 (37.148)  1:49.451 (35.670)  2:24.766 (35.316)
      3:00.546 (35.780)  3:36.640 (36.095)  4:12.528 (35.889)  4:48.241 (35.713)
      5:23.797 (35.557)  5:59.634 (35.837)  6:36.219 (36.585)  7:12.877 (36.659)
      7:49.364 (36.487)  8:25.546 (36.182)  9:00.671 (35.126)  9:35.861 (35.190)
  6 # 1580 Waters, Colin      12 Arlington              9:36.29  
        36.876 (36.876)  1:14.041 (37.165)  1:49.966 (35.926)  2:25.761 (35.795)
      3:00.755 (34.995)  3:36.516 (35.762)  4:12.378 (35.862)  4:47.493 (35.115)
      5:23.106 (35.614)  5:59.400 (36.294)  6:35.746 (36.346)  7:12.644 (36.899)
      7:49.904 (37.260)  8:26.775 (36.871)  9:02.518 (35.744)  9:36.287 (33.770)
  7 # 2607 Theveny, Patrick   11 Penncrest              9:47.32  
        37.101 (37.101)  1:13.563 (36.463)  1:49.547 (35.985)  2:25.468 (35.921)
      3:01.201 (35.734)  3:37.064 (35.863)  4:12.876 (35.812)  4:48.417 (35.542)
      5:24.082 (35.665)  6:00.153 (36.071)  6:36.914 (36.761)  7:14.147 (37.234)
      7:51.786 (37.639)  8:30.477 (38.692)  9:09.133 (38.656)  9:47.316 (38.183)
  8 # 2757 Martin, Sam        12 Severna Park           9:51.93  
        36.272 (36.272)  1:13.324 (37.052)  1:49.296 (35.973)  2:25.224 (35.928)
      3:00.708 (35.485)  3:36.884 (36.176)  4:12.870 (35.986)  4:48.645 (35.775)
      5:23.748 (35.104)  6:00.836 (37.088)  6:38.874 (38.039)  7:17.827 (38.954)
      7:57.010 (39.183)  8:36.854 (39.845)  9:16.349 (39.495)  9:51.923 (35.575)
  9 # 1562 Caso, Daniel       11 Arlington              9:55.06  
        36.656 (36.656)  1:13.851 (37.196)  1:50.191 (36.340)  2:25.902 (35.712)
      3:02.013 (36.111)  3:38.174 (36.161)  4:14.776 (36.603)  4:51.840 (37.064)
      5:29.179 (37.340)  6:07.620 (38.441)  6:47.196 (39.576)  7:26.741 (39.545)
      8:05.301 (38.561)  8:43.747 (38.446)  9:21.276 (37.529)  9:55.053 (33.778)
 10 # 5615 Wolfson, Tobias    11 Riverdale Co           9:55.18  
        35.605 (35.605)  1:12.457 (36.853)  1:48.799 (36.342)  2:25.308 (36.510)
      3:01.768 (36.460)  3:37.959 (36.191)  4:14.369 (36.410)  4:51.766 (37.398)
      5:28.991 (37.225)  6:07.121 (38.130)  6:46.855 (39.735)  7:25.966 (39.111)
      8:05.302 (39.337)  8:43.196 (37.895)  9:20.289 (37.093)  9:55.179 (34.890)
 11 # 5646 Berberich, Christ  11 Sachem East           10:04.31  
        36.471 (36.471)  1:13.581 (37.110)  1:50.766 (37.185)  2:27.222 (36.456)
      3:04.271 (37.049)  3:41.781 (37.510)  4:19.900 (38.120)  4:58.555 (38.655)
      5:37.230 (38.675)  6:16.241 (39.012)  6:55.174 (38.933)  7:34.585 (39.411)
      8:13.251 (38.667)  8:52.069 (38.818)  9:29.468 (37.400) 10:04.301 (34.833)
 12 # 5310 Berlinski, Aiden   12 Minisink Vly          10:07.46  
        36.112 (36.112)  1:13.076 (36.964)  1:48.272 (35.197)  2:24.339 (36.067)
      3:00.295 (35.956)  3:36.379 (36.085)  4:12.682 (36.304)  4:47.971 (35.289)
      5:23.981 (36.010)  6:01.326 (37.345)  6:40.967 (39.642)  7:21.743 (40.776)
      8:04.321 (42.579)  8:46.665 (42.344)  9:28.833 (42.169) 10:07.460 (38.627)
 13 # 1573 Locke, Tyler       12 Arlington             10:09.75  
        36.249 (36.249)  1:13.231 (36.982)  1:49.186 (35.956)  2:25.370 (36.184)
      3:01.015 (35.645)  3:37.117 (36.103)  4:13.226 (36.109)  4:49.781 (36.555)
      5:28.312 (38.532)  6:06.888 (38.576)  6:47.005 (40.117)  7:26.761 (39.757)
      8:07.486 (40.725)  8:49.567 (42.081)  9:30.136 (40.569) 10:09.746 (39.611)
 14 # 1552 Miller, Ryan       11 Arch Spalding         10:23.36  
        37.681 (37.681)  1:14.689 (37.009)  1:52.298 (37.610)  2:29.356 (37.058)
      3:07.477 (38.122)  3:46.033 (38.556)  4:24.394 (38.361)  5:03.256 (38.863)
      5:42.136 (38.880)  6:21.896 (39.761)  7:02.157 (40.261)  7:42.666 (40.510)
      8:23.656 (40.990)  9:03.651 (39.995)  9:44.019 (40.368) 10:23.353 (39.335)
 15 # 5933 Moehringer, Brend  12 WC Mepham             10:37.01  
        37.546 (37.546)  1:14.316 (36.770)  1:51.558 (37.243)  2:28.735 (37.177)
      3:07.276 (38.541)  3:46.134 (38.859)  4:25.071 (38.937)  5:04.431 (39.360)
      5:43.935 (39.505)  6:24.410 (40.475)  7:05.876 (41.467)  7:48.087 (42.211)
      8:30.656 (42.569)  9:13.618 (42.963)  9:55.810 (42.192) 10:37.008 (41.199)
 16 # 2634 Duff, Ryan         11 Ply Whitemarsh        10:40.42  
        36.436 (36.436)  1:13.628 (37.193)  1:50.951 (37.323)  2:27.861 (36.910)
      3:07.052 (39.192)  3:45.880 (38.828)  4:27.060 (41.180)  5:09.255 (42.195)
      5:51.721 (42.467)  6:34.069 (42.348)  7:15.826 (41.757)  7:57.930 (42.105)
      8:41.509 (43.580)  9:23.616 (42.107) 10:04.534 (40.919) 10:40.413 (35.880)
 -- # 2954 Bekele-Arcuri, Be  11 Warwick Vly                DNF  
        36.870 (36.870)  1:13.346 (36.477)  1:48.740 (35.394)  2:24.773 (36.034)
      3:00.250 (35.477)  3:36.138 (35.889)  4:12.077 (35.940)  4:46.597 (34.520)
      5:21.705 (35.108)  5:57.768 (36.064)  6:33.370 (35.602)  7:09.969 (36.600)
 
Event 30  Girls 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:42.55  2006        Lindsey Ferguson, Saratoga Springs, NY    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4225 Flynn, Lily        12 Ursuline               9:51.24  
        35.016 (35.016)  1:11.747 (36.731)  1:49.620 (37.873)  2:28.436 (38.816)
      3:07.720 (39.285)  3:47.283 (39.564)  4:27.308 (40.025)  5:07.689 (40.381)
      5:48.043 (40.355)  6:29.207 (41.165)  7:10.698 (41.491)  7:51.911 (41.214)
      8:33.447 (41.536)  9:13.101 (39.654)  9:51.240 (38.140)
  2 # 3321 Baloga, Karrie      8 Cornwall              10:11.50  
        35.515 (35.515)  1:14.139 (38.625)  1:53.588 (39.450)  2:34.004 (40.416)
      3:15.088 (41.085)  3:57.361 (42.273)  4:39.698 (42.338)  5:22.628 (42.930)
      6:05.941 (43.313)  6:47.416 (41.476)  7:30.745 (43.329)  8:12.690 (41.945)
      8:54.201 (41.511)  9:35.498 (41.298) 10:11.493 (35.995)
  3 # 3085 Singh, Roshni      11 Bay Shore             10:12.65  
        35.814 (35.814)  1:14.320 (38.506)  1:53.996 (39.676)  2:34.616 (40.620)
      3:15.852 (41.237)  3:57.566 (41.714)  4:40.026 (42.461)  5:22.828 (42.802)
      6:06.006 (43.179)  6:47.673 (41.667)  7:30.835 (43.162)  8:12.700 (41.865)
      8:54.276 (41.576)  9:35.834 (41.559) 10:12.650 (36.816)
  4 #  825 Kebbede, Liyat      9 Niskayuna             10:29.68  
        37.014 (37.014)  1:17.386 (40.373)  1:58.484 (41.098)  2:40.196 (41.713)
      3:21.942 (41.746)  4:03.515 (41.573)  4:46.021 (42.506)  5:28.859 (42.839)
      6:12.828 (43.970)  6:57.703 (44.875)  7:41.947 (44.245)  8:26.296 (44.349)
      9:09.198 (42.903)  9:52.472 (43.275) 10:29.676 (37.204)
  5 # 1240 Duca, Olivia       10 South Side            10:30.51  
        37.600 (37.600)  1:17.953 (40.354)  1:58.819 (40.866)  2:39.939 (41.120)
      3:21.539 (41.600)  4:03.773 (42.235)  4:46.932 (43.160)  5:29.978 (43.046)
      6:14.286 (44.308)  6:59.265 (44.980)  7:44.933 (45.669)  8:29.045 (44.112)
      9:11.253 (42.209)  9:53.551 (42.298) 10:30.504 (36.954)
  6 # 1235 Trudell, Chloe      9 Souhegan              10:32.07  
        38.752 (38.752)  1:19.880 (41.128)  2:01.210 (41.330)  2:43.034 (41.825)
      3:24.934 (41.900)  4:07.903 (42.970)  4:51.846 (43.944)  5:36.046 (44.200)
      6:20.489 (44.444)  7:05.259 (44.770)  7:49.736 (44.477)  8:33.906 (44.170)
      9:14.813 (40.908)  9:50.226 (35.413) 10:32.063 (41.838)
  7 #  823 Hesler, Madeleine  12 Niskayuna             10:35.93  
        36.591 (36.591)  1:17.107 (40.517)  1:59.006 (41.900)  2:40.646 (41.640)
      3:21.922 (41.276)  4:03.666 (41.744)  4:46.506 (42.840)  5:29.421 (42.915)
      6:13.173 (43.753)  6:57.384 (44.211)  7:41.740 (44.356)  8:26.530 (44.790)
      9:10.201 (43.671)  9:54.544 (44.344) 10:35.925 (41.381)
  8 # 4321 Critchley, Joseph  10 West Babylon          10:36.40  
        38.001 (38.001)  1:18.894 (40.893)  2:00.218 (41.325)  2:42.569 (42.351)
      3:24.903 (42.335)  4:08.351 (43.448)  4:51.984 (43.634)  5:35.743 (43.760)
      6:19.713 (43.970)  7:04.423 (44.710)  7:49.176 (44.753)  8:33.879 (44.704)
      9:17.020 (43.141)  9:55.754 (38.735) 10:36.394 (40.640)
  9 # 1243 Woelfel, Carly     11 South Side            10:45.06  
        38.344 (38.344)  1:18.911 (40.568)  2:00.551 (41.640)  2:42.037 (41.487)
      3:25.066 (43.029)  4:08.748 (43.683)  4:52.197 (43.450)  5:36.274 (44.077)
      6:21.183 (44.910)  7:06.054 (44.871)  7:50.606 (44.553)  8:35.404 (44.798)
      9:20.820 (45.416) 10:06.131 (45.311) 10:45.055 (38.925)
 10 # 1237 Zlotnick, Arielle  12 Souhegan              10:45.43  
        38.568 (38.568)  1:19.737 (41.170)  2:01.000 (41.263)  2:42.578 (41.579)
      3:24.748 (42.170)  4:08.154 (43.406)  4:51.784 (43.630)  5:36.314 (44.530)
      6:20.413 (44.100)  7:05.054 (44.641)  7:49.254 (44.200)  8:33.691 (44.438)
      9:17.769 (44.078) 10:02.919 (45.150) 10:45.421 (42.502)
 11 #  148 Recktenwalt, Anna  10 Arlington             10:49.70  
        37.509 (37.509)  1:18.210 (40.701)  1:59.503 (41.294)  2:40.905 (41.402)
      3:23.121 (42.216)  4:05.616 (42.495)  4:49.194 (43.579)  5:33.876 (44.682)
      6:19.417 (45.542)  7:05.312 (45.895)  7:50.931 (45.620)  8:36.029 (45.098)
      9:22.111 (46.082) 10:08.036 (45.926) 10:49.698 (41.662)
 12 # 4310 Tucci, Rachel      12 WC Mepham             10:50.32  
        38.956 (38.956)  1:20.133 (41.178)  2:01.626 (41.493)  2:43.876 (42.250)
      3:26.168 (42.293)  4:08.984 (42.816)  4:52.281 (43.298)  5:36.531 (44.250)
      6:20.880 (44.350)  7:06.735 (45.855)  7:52.686 (45.951)  8:38.806 (46.121)
      9:24.645 (45.839) 10:08.956 (44.312) 10:50.318 (41.362)
 13 # 3335 Hickman, Meredith  12 Cornwall              10:56.57  
        37.288 (37.288)  1:17.663 (40.375)  1:58.686 (41.023)  2:40.396 (41.710)
      3:23.113 (42.718)  4:07.333 (44.220)  4:52.151 (44.819)  5:36.219 (44.068)
      6:22.278 (46.060)  7:08.308 (46.030)  7:55.458 (47.150)  8:41.878 (46.420)
      9:27.707 (45.830) 10:13.101 (45.395) 10:56.566 (43.465)
 14 #  822 Hesler, Katharine  11 Niskayuna             10:59.75  
        37.925 (37.925)  1:20.116 (42.191)  2:03.759 (43.644)  2:47.201 (43.443)
      3:31.476 (44.275)  4:14.921 (43.445)  4:59.618 (44.698)  5:44.735 (45.117)
      6:28.877 (44.143)  7:13.851 (44.975)  8:00.525 (46.674)  8:46.843 (46.319)
      9:32.229 (45.386) 10:18.032 (45.804) 10:59.749 (41.717)
 15 # 1067 Cortez, Annabel    12 Reservoir             11:12.11  
        36.060 (36.060)  1:14.443 (38.384)  1:53.541 (39.099)  2:33.935 (40.394)
      3:15.735 (41.800)  3:59.978 (44.244)  4:45.927 (45.950)  5:33.003 (47.076)
      6:20.725 (47.722)  7:08.652 (47.928)  7:56.255 (47.603)  8:45.706 (49.452)
      9:35.283 (49.577) 10:23.278 (47.995) 11:12.101 (48.824)
 16 # 1172 Combs, Allysa      11 Severna Park          11:15.34  
        37.130 (37.130)  1:17.916 (40.787)  2:00.362 (42.446)  2:43.594 (43.232)
      3:27.355 (43.761)  4:11.783 (44.429)  4:57.296 (45.513)  5:43.593 (46.298)
      6:30.306 (46.714)  7:17.711 (47.405)  8:06.101 (48.390)  8:55.331 (49.230)
      9:43.936 (48.605) 10:32.118 (48.183) 11:15.335 (43.217)
 
Event 31  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:10.92  2015        Jeremy Spiezio, Greenwhich, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1681 Rizzo, Matt        12 Bronxville             4:17.32   2 
        32.378 (32.378)  1:04.535 (32.157)  1:37.292 (32.757)  2:10.714 (33.423)
      2:44.623 (33.910)  3:17.588 (32.965)  3:48.683 (31.095)  4:17.316 (28.633)
  2 # 2512 Ryan, Sean         12 Northport              4:17.93   2 
        32.743 (32.743)  1:05.168 (32.426)  1:37.990 (32.822)  2:11.572 (33.582)
      2:45.057 (33.485)  3:17.509 (32.453)  3:48.185 (30.676)  4:17.921 (29.736)
  3 # 2210 dosReis, Joseph    12 LaSalle Acad           4:18.52   2 
        33.035 (33.035)  1:05.024 (31.990)  1:37.699 (32.675)  2:11.191 (33.492)
      2:44.770 (33.580)  3:17.298 (32.529)  3:48.641 (31.343)  4:18.519 (29.879)
  4 # 2209 DiMuccio, Maxwell  Jr LaSalle Acad           4:19.96   2 
        32.620 (32.620)  1:04.960 (32.340)  1:37.513 (32.553)  2:10.858 (33.346)
      2:44.746 (33.888)  3:17.167 (32.421)  3:49.457 (32.290)  4:19.960 (30.504)
  5 # 5667 Banko, Sean        12 Salesianum             4:21.76   2 
        33.172 (33.172)  1:05.526 (32.355)  1:37.925 (32.400)  2:11.440 (33.515)
      2:44.952 (33.512)  3:17.778 (32.826)  3:49.303 (31.526)  4:21.760 (32.457)
  6 # 5674 Keehan, Michael    12 Salesianum             4:21.91   2 
        32.888 (32.888)  1:05.216 (32.328)  1:37.733 (32.517)  2:11.069 (33.337)
      2:44.889 (33.820)  3:17.486 (32.597)  3:48.897 (31.411)  4:21.903 (33.007)
  7 # 4657 Champlin, Tim      12 Chariho Reg            4:22.10   1 
        31.551 (31.551)  1:03.337 (31.786)  1:36.256 (32.920)  2:09.385 (33.130)
      2:43.092 (33.707)  3:17.322 (34.230)  3:51.263 (33.942)  4:22.097 (30.834)
  8 # 1707 Diehl, Justin      12 Calvert                4:23.35   1 
        32.573 (32.573)  1:04.722 (32.150)  1:37.348 (32.626)  2:10.058 (32.711)
      2:43.416 (33.358)  3:17.353 (33.937)  3:51.554 (34.202)  4:23.346 (31.792)
  9 # 2437 Ragone, Thomas     11 Niskayuna              4:23.44   1 
        32.458 (32.458)  1:04.753 (32.295)  1:38.052 (33.299)  2:11.289 (33.238)
      2:45.090 (33.801)  3:19.253 (34.164)  3:51.590 (32.337)  4:23.437 (31.847)
 10 # 2790 Bago, Benedictus   12 Snyder                 4:23.49   1 
        32.090 (32.090)  1:03.869 (31.780)  1:36.956 (33.087)  2:10.342 (33.386)
      2:43.844 (33.503)  3:17.676 (33.832)  3:51.795 (34.120)  4:23.481 (31.686)
 11 # 1833 Kane, Colin        12 Delsea Reg             4:23.54   1 
        31.973 (31.973)  1:04.066 (32.094)  1:37.548 (33.482)  2:11.221 (33.674)
      2:44.580 (33.360)  3:18.410 (33.830)  3:52.143 (33.734)  4:23.537 (31.394)
 12 # 1639 Fiume, Braedon     12 Bergen Cath            4:23.89   1 
        32.122 (32.122)  1:04.194 (32.073)  1:37.190 (32.996)  2:10.650 (33.460)
      2:44.225 (33.575)  3:18.208 (33.983)  3:51.998 (33.790)  4:23.885 (31.888)
 13 # 5765 Klanke, Edwin      10 St Peters Pr           4:25.75   1 
        31.606 (31.606)  1:03.440 (31.835)  1:36.539 (33.100)  2:10.246 (33.707)
      2:44.112 (33.866)  3:18.002 (33.890)  3:52.632 (34.630)  4:25.748 (33.117)
 14 # 1726 Avila, Andrew      11 Charter DE             4:26.07   1 
        31.783 (31.783)  1:03.653 (31.871)  1:36.708 (33.055)  2:09.558 (32.850)
      2:43.497 (33.940)  3:17.209 (33.713)  3:52.742 (35.533)  4:26.068 (33.327)
 15 # 2081 Anderson, Miller   12 Hall                   4:26.61   2 
        32.841 (32.841)  1:05.228 (32.387)  1:38.024 (32.797)  2:11.668 (33.645)
      2:45.494 (33.826)  3:19.137 (33.643)  3:54.108 (34.972)  4:26.609 (32.501)
 16 # 2749 Clark, Garrison    12 Severna Park           4:26.75   2 
        33.340 (33.340)  1:06.343 (33.004)  1:39.752 (33.409)  2:13.232 (33.480)
      2:46.982 (33.750)  3:21.015 (34.034)  3:54.527 (33.512)  4:26.742 (32.215)
 17 # 2208 Chambers, Tyler    11 LaSalle Acad           4:28.86   1 
        32.374 (32.374)  1:04.859 (32.485)  1:38.565 (33.706)  2:13.460 (34.895)
      2:48.132 (34.672)  3:23.053 (34.921)  3:57.749 (34.697)  4:28.858 (31.109)
 18 # 4797 Mike, Dua          12 Don Bosco Pr           4:29.18   1 
        32.566 (32.566)  1:05.553 (32.988)  1:39.101 (33.548)  2:13.353 (34.252)
      2:48.017 (34.665)  3:22.438 (34.422)  3:57.214 (34.776)  4:29.177 (31.963)
 19 # 4878 Ryan, Niall        11 Fordham Prep           4:29.42   1 
        33.039 (33.039)  1:06.154 (33.115)  1:40.211 (34.057)  2:13.658 (33.448)
      2:48.612 (34.954)  3:23.308 (34.696)  3:59.240 (35.933)  4:29.416 (30.176)
 20 # 2207 Campagna, Domenic  12 LaSalle Acad           4:30.12   1 
        32.585 (32.585)  1:05.648 (33.063)  1:38.714 (33.067)  2:13.072 (34.358)
      2:47.111 (34.040)  3:22.493 (35.383)  3:57.398 (34.905)  4:30.117 (32.719)
 21 # 5310 Berlinski, Aiden   12 Minisink Vly           4:30.16   1 
        31.838 (31.838)  1:03.682 (31.845)  1:36.750 (33.069)  2:09.758 (33.008)
      2:43.713 (33.956)  3:17.560 (33.847)  3:53.058 (35.499)  4:30.153 (37.095)
 22 # 2030 Didonato, Robert   So Germantown A           4:30.17   1 
        33.397 (33.397)  1:06.468 (33.072)  1:39.534 (33.066)  2:12.930 (33.396)
      2:47.007 (34.077)  3:21.966 (34.960)  3:56.884 (34.919)  4:30.168 (33.285)
 23 # 2213 Mcloughlin, Jack   10 LaSalle Acad           4:30.70   1 
        33.194 (33.194)  1:05.410 (32.216)  1:38.182 (32.772)  2:13.310 (35.129)
      2:47.921 (34.611)  3:22.738 (34.818)  3:57.068 (34.330)  4:30.691 (33.623)
 24 # 2254 Courts, Christoph  12 Manhasset              4:31.34   1 
        32.299 (32.299)  1:04.955 (32.656)  1:38.513 (33.559)  2:12.630 (34.117)
      2:47.215 (34.585)  3:22.207 (34.992)  3:58.001 (35.795)  4:31.333 (33.333)
 25 # 2498 Fodor, Thomas      11 Northport              4:32.73   1 
        31.999 (31.999)  1:04.498 (32.500)  1:38.375 (33.877)  2:13.625 (35.250)
      2:49.044 (35.420)  3:24.372 (35.328)  3:59.402 (35.030)  4:32.724 (33.323)
 26 # 4900 Queen, Joseph      12 Franklin               4:33.32   2 
        31.985 (31.985)  1:04.552 (32.567)  1:37.548 (32.997)  2:11.288 (33.740)
      2:46.072 (34.784)  3:21.443 (35.371)  3:58.213 (36.771)  4:33.315 (35.102)
 27 # 1679 Rizzo, Alex        12 Bronxville             4:34.90   2 
        32.288 (32.288)  1:04.313 (32.025)  1:37.056 (32.743)  2:10.505 (33.450)
      2:44.541 (34.036)  3:19.156 (34.615)  3:55.836 (36.680)  4:34.893 (39.058)
 28 # 5784 Lorenz, Luke       12 Staples                4:35.40   1 
        33.208 (33.208)  1:06.317 (33.110)  1:40.294 (33.978)  2:14.798 (34.504)
      2:49.814 (35.017)  3:26.020 (36.206)  4:01.276 (35.256)  4:35.400 (34.125)
 29 # 2264 Thalheimer, Bryce  12 Manhasset              4:37.67   1 
        33.476 (33.476)  1:06.030 (32.555)  1:39.556 (33.526)  2:14.060 (34.505)
      2:48.060 (34.000)  3:23.778 (35.718)  4:01.723 (37.945)  4:37.668 (35.945)
 30 # 2079 Ali, Muhammad      12 Hall                   4:38.60   1 
        32.196 (32.196)  1:05.233 (33.038)  1:38.878 (33.645)  2:14.082 (35.205)
      2:49.685 (35.604)  3:26.943 (37.259)  4:03.725 (36.782)  4:38.599 (34.875)
 31 # 5268 Martingale, Franc  12 Memorial               4:40.01   2 
        33.255 (33.255)  1:05.769 (32.515)  1:38.621 (32.852)  2:12.329 (33.709)
      2:47.374 (35.045)  3:22.970 (35.596)  4:00.950 (37.980)  4:40.009 (39.060)
 32 # 4608 Coffey, Matt       12 Camden Cath            4:40.89   1 
        32.340 (32.340)  1:04.468 (32.129)  1:37.903 (33.435)  2:12.393 (34.490)
      2:48.190 (35.798)  3:25.650 (37.460)  4:03.951 (38.301)  4:40.883 (36.932)
 33 # 2215 Enck, Robert       12 Lawrenceville          4:57.26   2 
        33.224 (33.224)  1:06.194 (32.970)  1:40.663 (34.469)  2:18.068 (37.406)
      2:56.334 (38.266)  3:35.781 (39.447)  4:16.500 (40.720)  4:57.259 (40.760)
 -- # 5269 Ventura, Steven    12 Memorial                   DNF   2 
        33.558 (33.558)  1:05.819 (32.261)  1:38.329 (32.510)  2:11.449 (33.120)
      2:45.323 (33.875)  3:17.523 (32.200)  3:48.677 (31.154)
 -- # 5615 Wolfson, Tobias    11 Riverdale Co               DNF   2 
        33.110 (33.110)  1:06.089 (32.980)  1:40.093 (34.005)
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.80  2003        Natasha Hastings, AP Randolph               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3287 Barnes, Bria       12 Cheltenham               55.93   4 
        25.554 (25.554)    55.929 (30.375)
  2 # 3812 Moore, Elicia      12 Penn Wood                57.48   3 
        26.782 (26.782)    57.477 (30.695)
  3 # 4122 Sabbakhan, Alahna  12 St John's Clg            57.72   4 
        26.785 (26.785)    57.717 (30.932)
  4 #  403 Yarbrough, Alexan  11 Freeport                 57.94   4 
        27.744 (27.744)    57.933 (30.189)
  5 # 3392 Johnson, Jasmine   11 Franklin                 58.26   4 
        27.062 (27.062)    58.259 (31.197)
  6 #  202 Balseiro, Eve      11 Bronxville               58.39   3 
        27.984 (27.984)    58.389 (30.405)
  7 # 3635 Craig, Bryanna      9 Millville                58.62   2 
        27.433 (27.433)    58.613 (31.180)
  8 # 3516 Batista, Analisse   9 Huntington               59.18   2 
        26.792 (26.792)    59.173 (32.381)
  9 # 1088 Manto, Chelsea     12 Robbinsville             59.19   1 
        27.557 (27.557)    59.190 (31.633)
 10 # 1014 White, Lailah      11 P Robeson NY             59.22   2 
        28.252 (28.252)    59.218 (30.967)
 11 #  910 Krawczyk, Kyla     11 Northern Hig             59.41   3 
        28.598 (28.598)    59.401 (30.804)
 12 #  918 Smiechowski, Grac  11 Northern Hig             59.49   3 
        28.856 (28.856)    59.481 (30.625)
 13 # 1048 Pope, Jade         10 Pennsauken               59.60   4 
        27.593 (27.593)    59.594 (32.001)
 14 # 3469 Newton, Rene       10 Hempstead                59.99   1 
        28.102 (28.102)    59.989 (31.887)
 15 #  351 Tinsley, Dejah     12 DuVal                  1:00.31   2 
        27.051 (27.051)  1:00.301 (33.250)
 16 # 3781 Schmidt, Carly     12 Paul VI                1:00.69   1 
        28.470 (28.470)  1:00.684 (32.215)
 17 # 1175 Knight, Emily      12 Severna Park           1:00.75   4 
        27.860 (27.860)  1:00.749 (32.889)
 18 # 3566 Blackheart, Jada   12 JFK Bronx              1:00.91   1 
        28.199 (28.199)  1:00.905 (32.706)
 19 #  204 Brashear, Carolin  12 Bronxville             1:01.19   1 
        28.752 (28.752)  1:01.185 (32.433)
 20 # 1428 Tracy, Stephanie   12 Wantagh                1:01.75   1 
        28.536 (28.536)  1:01.749 (33.214)
 21 # 3540 Johnson, Cassidy   12 Jackson Mem            1:01.85   2 
        28.470 (28.470)  1:01.842 (33.372)
 22 # 3772 Garozzo, Aliyarae  11 Paul VI                1:03.38   3 
        30.406 (30.406)  1:03.377 (32.971)
 
Event 33  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.58  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4536 Flemmings, Tahje   11 Benjamin Ban             48.96   4 
        23.263 (23.263)    48.959 (25.697)
  2 # 2732 Epps, Salim        Fr St Joe's Prep            49.38   4 
        23.435 (23.435)    49.375 (25.940)
  3 # 2042 Sanders, Donovan   11 Girard Clg               49.76   4 
        23.576 (23.576)    49.755 (26.180)
  4 # 5744 McDaniel, Mordeca  11 St John's Clg            49.93   4 
        23.703 (23.703)    49.924 (26.222)
  5 # 2025 O'Brien Smith, Ke  12 Freeport                 49.99   2 
        23.757 (23.757)    49.982 (26.226)
  6 # 2178 Myers, Max         12 Howard                   50.57   3 
        24.150 (24.150)    50.561 (26.411)
  7 # 2698 Campbell, Talon    12 Reservoir                50.58   3 
        23.925 (23.925)    50.572 (26.647)
  8 # 2009 Jame Hewitt, Kevi  11 Fran Lewis               50.61   2 
        23.455 (23.455)    50.601 (27.146)
  9 # 2024 Maynor-Mendez, Ja  12 Freeport                 50.69   1 
        24.254 (24.254)    50.689 (26.435)
 10 # 5286 Fenton, Daniel     12 Millville                50.81   4 
        23.458 (23.458)    50.801 (27.344)
 11 # 2580 Melhado, Malik     12 P Robeson NY             50.88   2 
        23.677 (23.677)    50.880 (27.204)
 12 # 2005 Hewitt, Sean       11 Fran Lewis               51.00   1 
        24.084 (24.084)    50.995 (26.911)
 13 # 4653 Krummenacker, Kyl  12 Chaminade                51.36   2 
        24.175 (24.175)    51.356 (27.181)
 14 # 5218 Kunzer, Jakob      11 Lawrenceville            51.48   3 
        24.430 (24.430)    51.471 (27.042)
 15 # 5463 Brown, Brian       12 Paul VI                  51.80   2 
        24.506 (24.506)    51.799 (27.294)
 16 # 4409 Castor, Michael    11 Abington                 52.00   1 
        24.942 (24.942)    52.000 (27.059)
 17 # 2518 Murphy, Warren     12 ND West Haven            52.36   3 
        24.237 (24.237)    52.359 (28.122)
 18 # 2449 Morse, Jordan      10 Norristown               52.63   1 
        24.689 (24.689)    52.624 (27.935)
 19 # 2270 Owens, Colby       12 Milford Mill             52.77   3 
        25.100 (25.100)    52.766 (27.666)
 20 # 2461 Bussetti, Luke     11 Northern Hig             52.78   1 
        25.342 (25.342)    52.779 (27.438)
 -- # 1556 Shin, Steven       12 Arch Spalding               DQ   2  Cut in early
        24.017 (24.017)    51.167 (27.150)
 
Event 34  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:46.11  2012        Samantha Nadel, North Shore, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  656 Heskin, Lauryn     10 Marymount              5:02.68  
        37.662 (37.662)  1:14.071 (36.410)  1:50.792 (36.721)  2:28.765 (37.973)
      3:07.013 (38.249)  3:46.331 (39.318)  4:24.863 (38.533)  5:02.672 (37.810)
  2 #  437 Goldstein, Isabel  Jr Germantown A           5:05.94  
        38.411 (38.411)  1:16.115 (37.705)  1:54.004 (37.890)  2:33.225 (39.221)
      3:12.051 (38.827)  3:51.464 (39.413)  4:29.882 (38.419)  5:05.931 (36.049)
  3 # 3744 Schneider, Jessic  12 ND De Namur            5:07.18  
        38.108 (38.108)  1:14.751 (36.643)  1:52.374 (37.624)  2:31.671 (39.297)
      3:11.123 (39.453)  3:51.713 (40.590)  4:30.211 (38.499)  5:07.171 (36.960)
  4 # 1016 Borkoski, Mary     12 Pearl River            5:07.40  
        38.393 (38.393)  1:15.281 (36.888)  1:52.559 (37.279)  2:31.391 (38.833)
      3:09.079 (37.688)  3:47.968 (38.890)  4:28.169 (40.201)  5:07.395 (39.226)
  5 # 4356 Rodrigues, Kathry  11 Wolcott                5:12.31  
        38.642 (38.642)  1:16.863 (38.221)  1:54.724 (37.861)  2:33.540 (38.816)
      3:13.329 (39.790)  3:54.347 (41.019)  4:34.071 (39.724)  5:12.306 (38.236)
  6 # 1124 McDonnell, Jordyn  12 Sachem North           5:12.86  
        38.936 (38.936)  1:16.522 (37.587)  1:54.596 (38.075)  2:34.060 (39.464)
      3:13.798 (39.739)  3:55.166 (41.369)  4:35.925 (40.759)  5:12.852 (36.928)
  7 # 1201 Schneider, Gabrie  12 Smithtown Ea           5:13.96  
        39.137 (39.137)  1:16.726 (37.590)  1:54.451 (37.725)  2:33.283 (38.832)
      3:12.281 (38.999)  3:52.633 (40.352)  4:34.148 (41.515)  5:13.958 (39.810)
  8 # 3808 Zwall, Emma        10 Penn Charter           5:15.60  
        37.960 (37.960)  1:15.013 (37.054)  1:53.052 (38.040)  2:33.046 (39.995)
      3:13.094 (40.048)  3:54.896 (41.803)  4:36.801 (41.905)  5:15.595 (38.794)
  9 # 3439 Schramm, Kayla      9 Goshen                 5:16.15  
        38.189 (38.189)  1:15.783 (37.595)  1:54.221 (38.438)  2:33.148 (38.928)
      3:12.915 (39.767)  3:53.961 (41.047)  4:36.283 (42.322)  5:16.145 (39.862)
 10 # 3799 McDavid, Mary      12 Penn Charter           5:18.63  
        38.733 (38.733)  1:16.970 (38.237)  1:54.862 (37.893)  2:33.854 (38.992)
      3:13.566 (39.712)  3:55.342 (41.777)  4:37.480 (42.138)  5:18.621 (41.141)
 11 #  232 Weiner, Natalie    12 Bronxville             5:19.05  
        38.226 (38.226)  1:17.296 (39.070)  1:56.001 (38.705)  2:36.041 (40.040)
      3:16.827 (40.787)  3:58.550 (41.723)  4:40.405 (41.855)  5:19.049 (38.645)
 12 #  827 Kokernak, Charlot  12 Niskayuna              5:20.91  
        38.332 (38.332)  1:16.759 (38.427)  1:55.091 (38.333)  2:35.264 (40.173)
      3:16.149 (40.885)  3:59.295 (43.146)  4:42.181 (42.886)  5:20.904 (38.724)
 13 #  213 Haggerty, Patty    12 Bronxville             5:29.37  
        39.649 (39.649)  1:17.817 (38.169)  1:57.602 (39.785)  2:38.783 (41.181)
      3:20.678 (41.895)  4:03.317 (42.640)  4:46.515 (43.198)  5:29.366 (42.851)
 14 #  644 Caamano, Angeline  10 Manhasset              5:33.69  
        38.626 (38.626)  1:17.686 (39.060)  1:57.478 (39.792)  2:39.001 (41.523)
      3:20.469 (41.469)  4:04.791 (44.322)  4:49.982 (45.192)  5:33.682 (43.700)
 15 # 3350 Belt, Olivia       10 Cumberland             5:34.34  
        39.316 (39.316)  1:17.857 (38.541)  1:57.596 (39.739)  2:39.020 (41.425)
      3:20.785 (41.765)  4:05.019 (44.235)  4:50.284 (45.265)  5:34.337 (44.054)
 16 #  192 Fischer, Caroline  11 Bish Guertin           6:02.63  
           38.831 (38.831)          1:15.903 (37.073)          1:52.740 (36.837)
         2:31.694 (38.955)          3:11.675 (39.981)          3:55.886 (44.211)
         4:47.617 (51.732)        6:02.621 (1:15.005)
 
Event 35  Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:38.44  2013        Ross Wightman, Chatham                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 5267 Gonzalez, Jacob    11 Memorial               4:59.70  
        38.272 (38.272)  1:16.228 (37.956)  1:54.535 (38.308)  2:33.470 (38.935)
      3:11.935 (38.465)  3:50.464 (38.529)  4:28.237 (37.774)  4:59.694 (31.458)
  2 # 2455 Reynoso, Wilson    12 North Bergen           4:59.79  
        36.912 (36.912)  1:15.106 (38.195)  1:53.770 (38.665)  2:33.198 (39.428)
      3:11.611 (38.414)  3:50.299 (38.688)  4:27.700 (37.402)  4:59.784 (32.085)
  3 # 2014 Samoleski, Edward  12 Fran Lewis             5:10.18  
        37.360 (37.360)  1:15.377 (38.017)  1:54.094 (38.718)  2:33.643 (39.549)
      3:12.120 (38.478)  3:51.379 (39.259)  4:31.205 (39.827)  5:10.173 (38.968)
  4 # 5561 Bucci, Daniel      11 P-Ville NY             5:11.96  
        37.675 (37.675)  1:15.852 (38.177)  1:54.846 (38.995)  2:34.220 (39.375)
      3:12.873 (38.653)  3:52.229 (39.357)  4:32.760 (40.531)  5:11.959 (39.200)
  5 # 5254 Turner, Michael    12 Massapequa             5:14.16  
        37.993 (37.993)  1:15.619 (37.627)  1:54.309 (38.690)  2:34.468 (40.160)
      3:13.761 (39.294)  3:54.264 (40.503)  4:35.927 (41.664)  5:14.153 (38.226)
  6 # 5350 Dente, Nick        11 New Rochelle           5:30.39  
        37.569 (37.569)  1:16.271 (38.702)  1:56.598 (40.327)  2:37.444 (40.846)
      3:19.804 (42.361)  4:04.862 (45.058)  4:48.694 (43.832)  5:30.385 (41.692)
  7 # 5568 Moran, Lucas        9 P-Ville NY             5:39.57  
        38.468 (38.468)  1:17.441 (38.974)  1:57.351 (39.910)  2:38.904 (41.553)
      3:22.589 (43.686)  4:08.205 (45.616)  4:54.405 (46.200)  5:39.570 (45.165)
  8 # 2877 Montelibano, Chri  11 Susan Wagner           5:52.83  
        38.169 (38.169)  1:17.205 (39.037)  1:58.842 (41.637)  2:43.109 (44.268)
      3:29.287 (46.178)  4:17.379 (48.092)  5:04.870 (47.492)  5:52.821 (47.951)
  9 # 5566 Minelli, jack      10 P-Ville NY             6:01.98  
        39.531 (39.531)  1:18.845 (39.315)  2:01.442 (42.597)  2:49.258 (47.816)
      3:37.879 (48.621)  4:26.098 (48.220)  5:16.591 (50.494)  6:01.980 (45.390)
 -- # 4880 Sullivan, Eamonn   10 Fordham Prep               DNF  
        37.706 (37.706)  1:15.365 (37.660)  1:54.485 (39.120)  2:33.434 (38.950)
      3:12.037 (38.603)
 
Event 36  Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: M 5:20.71  2013        Keelin Hollowood, Saratoga                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  512 Wright, Brynne     11 Greenwich Ce           5:27.36  
        41.376 (41.376)  1:21.598 (40.222)  2:02.483 (40.886)  2:43.263 (40.780)
      3:24.367 (41.104)  4:05.566 (41.200)  4:46.945 (41.380)  5:27.357 (40.412)
  2 # 4179 Hays, Keelin       12 Tatnall                5:32.18  
        41.553 (41.553)  1:21.779 (40.226)  2:02.622 (40.843)  2:43.566 (40.945)
      3:25.087 (41.521)  4:07.149 (42.063)  4:50.429 (43.280)  5:32.172 (41.743)
  3 # 3669 Bailey, Christa    11 Mohonasen              5:56.03  
        42.810 (42.810)  1:25.008 (42.198)  2:07.991 (42.984)  2:53.301 (45.310)
      3:38.445 (45.145)  4:24.778 (46.333)  5:11.838 (47.060)  5:56.029 (44.192)
  4 # 3670 Sherman, Anna      12 Mohonasen              6:01.40  
        42.948 (42.948)  1:24.443 (41.495)  2:08.796 (44.354)  2:53.583 (44.787)
      3:38.586 (45.004)  4:26.138 (47.552)  5:14.378 (48.241)  6:01.400 (47.022)
  5 #  205 Chrappa, Gigi      12 Bronxville             6:14.10  
        44.076 (44.076)  1:28.702 (44.626)  2:15.171 (46.470)  3:03.136 (47.965)
      3:52.887 (49.751)  4:41.158 (48.271)  5:28.983 (47.826)  6:14.092 (45.109)
  6 # 1204 Sigismonti, Megan  11 Smithtown Ea           6:24.48  
        43.432 (43.432)  1:28.927 (45.495)  2:14.848 (45.922)  3:04.073 (49.225)
      3:53.303 (49.230)  4:43.971 (50.669)  5:33.863 (49.893)  6:24.478 (50.615)
  7 # 1214 Manalastas, Kate   11 Smithtown We           6:25.96  
        43.471 (43.471)  1:26.543 (43.072)  2:12.116 (45.574)  3:01.066 (48.950)
      3:52.563 (51.497)  4:43.692 (51.130)  5:34.731 (51.040)  6:25.951 (51.220)
  8 # 1346 Hernandez, Lauren  11 Susan Wagner           6:42.18  
        42.378 (42.378)  1:24.943 (42.565)  2:10.824 (45.882)  2:59.525 (48.701)
      3:52.861 (53.336)  4:49.272 (56.411)  5:47.245 (57.974)  6:42.178 (54.934)
 -- # 3852 Ipyam, Melanie     12 P-Ville NY                 DNF  
           44.130 (44.130)          1:31.049 (46.920)          2:21.726 (50.677)
         3:19.058 (57.333)        4:21.147 (1:02.089)
 
Event 37  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.58  2004        Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2570 Alexander Gitte,   12 P Robeson NY             50.38   4 
        24.272 (24.272)    50.372 (26.100)
  2 # 2927 Miller, Nathaniel  12 Uniondale                50.64   2 
        23.587 (23.587)    50.636 (27.049)
  3 # 2524 Nyoni, Tendai      12 Ossining                 50.78   5 
        24.461 (24.461)    50.773 (26.313)
  4 # 2269 Otusajo, Korede     9 Milford Mill             50.84   2 
        24.720 (24.720)    50.836 (26.116)
  5 # 2176 Mata, Roniel       12 Hope                     50.87   1 
        24.133 (24.133)    50.866 (26.733)
  6 # 2267 Miller, Marquis    10 Milford Mill             50.90   2 
        23.529 (23.529)    50.896 (27.368)
  7 # 5511 Odunjo, Timmy      11 Penn Wood                50.94   2 
        24.071 (24.071)    50.935 (26.865)
  8 # 5200 Abel, Patrick      12 Lakeland/Pan             51.11   1  51.101
        24.206 (24.206)    51.101 (26.895)
  9 # 5509 Nmah, James        11 Penn Wood                51.11   4  51.105
        24.352 (24.352)    51.105 (26.753)
 10 # 2251 Teachey, Rashad    11 Malverne                 51.58   1 
        24.083 (24.083)    51.573 (27.490)
 11 # 2624 Moronta, Gabriel   11 P-Ville NJ               51.59  26 
        24.737 (24.737)
 12 # 5756 Brooks, Chris      12 St Peters Pr             51.66   7 
 13 # 1865 Myers, Saieed      11 DeMatha Cath             51.70   5 
        24.669 (24.669)    51.697 (27.028)
 14 # 2905 Allen, Erik        12 Uniondale                51.73   1 
        24.396 (24.396)    51.724 (27.329)
 15 # 2420 Kadambi, Raghav    11 Newton North             51.75   6 
        23.964 (23.964)    51.749 (27.785)
 16 # 5535 Adedokun, Azeez    12 Perkiomen Vly            51.77   7 
 17 # 1962 Desir, Jean        11 Elmont                   51.86   2 
        24.329 (24.329)    51.857 (27.529)
 18 # 5505 Battle, Davon      11 Penn Wood                51.99   7 
 19 # 2808 Wilson, Austin     12 Snyder                   52.06   4 
        24.610 (24.610)    52.051 (27.441)
 20 # 4969 Adegboyo, Jayo     11 Howard                   52.24  16 
 21 # 5228 Arango, Juan       11 Massapequa               52.32   3  52.313
        24.767 (24.767)    52.313 (27.546)
 22 # 2555 Gittens, Joshua    12 Paramus Cat              52.32   1  52.314
        24.755 (24.755)    52.314 (27.560)
 23 # 4572 Silburn, Rojay     11 Boys & Girls             52.41   8 
 24 # 1830 Smith, Clarence    10 Delcastle                52.44   8 
 25 # 1989 Purcell, Matthew   12 Father Judge             52.48   6 
        24.782 (24.782)    52.473 (27.691)
 26 # 2572 Bowry, Mervyn      11 P Robeson NY             52.49   4 
        23.892 (23.892)    52.483 (28.591)
 27 # 4807 Russell, Tyrek     12 DuVal                    52.50  10 
 28 # 2320 Rutledge, Ason     12 Mt St Michael            52.53   4  52.522
        24.880 (24.880)    52.522 (27.643)
 29 # 4681 Fearon, Zion       11 Clearview Reg            52.53   8  52.528
 30 # 1876 Summers, Cameron   12 DeMatha Cath             52.62   5 
        24.718 (24.718)    52.619 (27.902)
 31 # 5621 Horowitz, Garrett  12 Robbinsville             52.73   3 
        24.441 (24.441)    52.729 (28.289)
 32 # 1968 Omeike, Jeremiah   11 Elmont                   52.82   4 
        24.641 (24.641)    52.817 (28.176)
 33 # 4642 Dan, Tyler         11 Centennial               52.83  11 
 34 # 4947 Campbell, Cavel    11 Hempstead                52.85   7 
 35 # 2566 Varano, Thomas     12 Pascack Hill             52.89   7 
 36 # 2922 Lindsay, Lotrell   12 Uniondale                52.96   3 
        24.520 (24.520)    52.960 (28.440)
 37 # 2452 Wharton, Silas     11 Norristown               53.01  11 
 38 # 1828 Shields, Dae-Shaw  12 Delcastle                53.14   6 
        24.509 (24.509)    53.132 (28.623)
 39 # 5390 Santizo, Luis      12 North Bergen             53.17   2 
        25.088 (25.088)    53.167 (28.080)
 40 # 4833 Davis, Jackson        EC Fieldston             53.19  14  53.181
 41 # 4662 Bass, Larry        11 Cheltenham               53.19  10  53.190
 42 # 2303 Evans, Justin      10 Mount Hebron             53.20  12 
 43 # 2797 James, Jawuan      12 Snyder                   53.21   7 
 44 # 5716 Gumbs, Camerin     12 Shelton                  53.32  14  53.316
 44 # 5039 Sklar, Finlay      12 HS Math Sci Eng          53.32  10  53.316
 46 # 5266 Roberts, Jahi      10 Medgar Evers             53.48   7 
 47 # 5522 Czajkowski, Mark   12 Pennsbury                53.54   6 
        24.648 (24.648)    53.534 (28.886)
 48 # 1694 Robertson, Semi    11 Burlington               53.59   9 
 49 # 2839 Collins, Joseph    12 Suitland                 53.63  10 
 50 # 4937 Young, Seth        12 HS Truman NY             53.73   5  53.725
        24.688 (24.688)    53.725 (29.037)
 51 # 5477 Mazero, Michael     9 Paul VI                  53.73  10  53.728
 52 # 2456 Arber, Colin       11 Northern Hig             53.74  12 
 53 # 2553 Dely, Jordany      11 Paramus Cat              53.75   8 
 54 # 4668 Garbutt, Malcolm   10 Cheltenham               53.76  18 
 55 # 5611 Roberts, Jarius    12 Riverdale Bpt            53.87  15 
 56 # 5276 Acosta, Jose       10 Millville                53.88  15  53.871
 57 # 5612 Sims, Alonzo        9 Riverdale Bpt            53.88  19  53.872
 58 # 4411 Dennin, Kevin      11 Abington                 53.88   8  53.875
 59 # 1831 Smith, Gordon      12 Delcastle                53.89   6 
        25.282 (25.282)    53.890 (28.608)
 60 # 5318 Frascello, Brenna  10 Monroe-Woodb             53.92  13 
 61 # 5923 Gross, Alex        12 WC Mepham                53.93   8 
 62 # 2130 Caffrey, Bryce     12 Hen Hudson               53.98  11 
 63 # 5361 Trought, Mike      12 New Rochelle             54.06   9 
 64 # 5475 Martino, Matt      11 Paul VI                  54.15   7 
 65 # 5545 Thomas, Jordan     12 Perkiomen Vly            54.16  18 
 66 # 5542 Kohn, Jeremy       11 Perkiomen Vly            54.18   7 
 67 # 5556 Walker, Akeem      12 P-Ville NJ               54.24  19 
 68 # 4537 Quami, Curtis Rod  12 Benjamin Ban             54.25  14 
 69 # 5202 Bakraqi, Leart     11 Lakeland/Pan             54.33  11 
 70 # 2466 Feeley, Aidan      11 Northern Hig             54.37  12 
 71 # 1993 Saraci, Hermes     10 Father Judge             54.43  15 
 72 # 2869 Allum, Jamel       11 Susan Wagner             54.44   7 
 73 # 5238 Howes, Jared        9 Massapequa               54.57  14 
 74 # 2622 Clark, Benjamin    12 P-Ville NJ               54.58   8  54.572
 75 # 2621 Bundy, Quentin     12 P-Ville NJ               54.58   3  54.576
        24.761 (24.761)    54.576 (29.815)
 76 # 5316 Neidhardt, Dennis  10 Minisink Vly             54.59   9 
 77 # 1804 McCants, Bruce     11 Clayton                  54.63  19 
 78 # 1744 Pierre-Charles, K  10 Christ T King            54.66   9 
 79 # 2936 Taylor, Frederick  11 Uniondale                54.71  11 
 80 # 5453 Kirton, Safo       12 OL of Lourdes            54.79   5 
        25.740 (25.740)    54.783 (29.043)
 81 # 2245 Dorcant, Bradley   11 Malverne                 54.80   1 
        25.144 (25.144)    54.800 (29.656)
 82 # 5514 Tarphen, Duncan    11 Penn Wood                54.85   5 
        25.217 (25.217)    54.841 (29.625)
 83 # 2249 Pinnock, Khevon    12 Malverne                 55.04   9 
 84 # 2994 Baez, Justin       11 White Plains             55.06  24 
 85 # 5237 Drury, Chris       12 Massapequa               55.09  13 
 86 # 4973 Harris, Kyle       11 Howard                   55.17  14 
 87 # 1559 Ashong, Jason      12 Arlington                55.18   9 
 88 # 2470 Maclaren, Dhylan    9 Northern Hig             55.26  18 
 89 # 2281 Contreras-Nava, B  11 Monroe-Woodb             55.29  13  55.283
 90 # 4648 Muma, Jake         11 Centennial               55.29  13  55.287
 91 # 5962 Nanez, Jack        11 Wilton                   55.32  18 
 92 # 1842 Boyd, Myles        12 DeMatha Cath             55.34  11 
 93 # 2519 Range, Daniel      12 ND West Haven            55.40  18 
 94 # 2821 Nicholson, Romare  12 South Shore              55.41  20  55.401
 95 # 5449 Carter, Bryson     11 OL Good Counsel          55.41  26  55.404
 96 # 5871 Portale, Michael    9 Tatnall                  55.42  13  55.414
 97 # 5305 Stevenson, Tresha  10 Millville                55.42  15  55.418
 98 # 5774 Novello, Alexande  12 St Peters Pr             55.48  17 
 99 # 5508 Ngaima, Madda      12 Penn Wood                55.53  15 
100 # 1879 Terry, Corry          DeMatha Cath             55.57  11 
101 # 4898 Hall, Ryheim       12 Franklin                 55.59  14 
102 # 1969 Powell, Reinaldo   10 Elmont                   55.66  14 
103 # 1697 Wright, Donovan    11 Burlington               55.70   9 
104 # 4971 Fletcher, Zachary  12 Howard                   55.71  15 
105 # 1691 Lee, Raiquon       10 Burlington               55.77  20  55.766
105 # 5985 Felix, Nathaniel   12 Worcester Vo             55.77   9  55.766
107 # 1874 Plummer, Myles     12 DeMatha Cath             55.81  11 
108 # 5226 Trejo, Luis        12 Manhattan Ce             55.84  10 
109 # 5551 Cajuste, Kinderso  12 P-Ville NJ               55.87   9 
110 # 5213 Peak, Marlon       12 Lakeland/Pan             55.91   9 
111 # 2947 Drago, Matthew     11 Wantagh                  55.98  13 
112 # 5491 Davis, John        12 Penn Charter             56.03  20 
113 # 2034 Johnson, Caleb     12 Germantown A             56.05  17 
114 # 5748 Paige, Joshua      11 St John's Clg            56.06  17 
115 # 1995 Velez, Vincente    11 Father Judge             56.11  16  56.105
116 # 4697 Montero, MarcSean   9 Cornwall                 56.11  15  56.107
117 # 1965 Marcello, Antonio  11 Elmont                   56.13  10  56.121
118 # 5261 Jacques, Steven    10 Medgar Evers             56.13  13  56.126
119 # 2268 Muhammed, Mubarak  10 Milford Mill             56.16  11 
120 # 5552 Casco-Quintanilla  11 P-Ville NJ               56.18  20 
121 # 1827 Savage, Eugene     11 Delcastle                56.20  15 
122 # 4557 Saez, Angelo       11 Bernards                 56.22  13 
123 # 2995 Borkin, Valeriy    10 White Plains             56.26  23 
124 # 4568 Julien, Mylz       11 Boys & Girls             56.28  20 
125 # 5315 Munsch, Caelan     12 Minisink Vly             56.31  12 
126 # 5486 Unuigbe, Osamai    12 Paul VI                  56.33  23 
127 # 4970 Anthony, Carey     11 Howard                   56.37  16 
128 # 2447 Morales, Ruben     11 Norristown               56.39  18 
129 # 5466 Cavalieri, Chris   11 Paul VI                  56.40  12 
130 # 2434 Nuqui, James       12 Niskayuna                56.42  10 
131 # 2892 Mullings, Isaac    11 Taft                     56.47  10 
132 # 5210 Mingone, Mario     11 Lakeland/Pan             56.49  11  56.481
133 # 2271 Sanders, Anthony   10 Milford Mill             56.49  11  56.488
134 # 5176 Delgado, Manuel    11 JFK Bronx                56.51  15 
135 # 2708 Stevens, Vincent   10 Reservoir                56.52  13 
136 # 2523 Lividini, Nichola  12 Ossining                 56.54  21 
137 # 2306 Ivey-Bloom, Addis  11 Mount Hebron             56.55  15  56.542
138 # 4500 Wokonko, Chidera   12 Beacon NY                56.55  10  56.543
139 # 2376 Lo, Brian          11 New Hyde Par             56.55  17  56.546
140 # 1967 Meikle, Zachary    11 Elmont                   56.59   8 
141 # 5411 Abdul-Majid, Mich  12 Northwestern             56.60  16 
142 # 1629 Chenault, Dakari   12 Ben Cardozo              56.65  21 
143 # 2997 Fenstermacher, Al  11 White Plains             56.70  23 
144 # 4663 Buscemi, Sebastia  10 Cheltenham               56.73  20  56.721
145 # 4702 Small-Hawks, Jere  12 Cornwall                 56.73  13  56.724
146 # 2590 Salama, Michael    12 Pelham Mem               56.76  17 
147 # 4770 Rios, Steven       10 Deptford Twp             56.81  17 
148 # 1971 Armstrong, Liam    11 Father Judge             56.82  16 
149 # 5988 Maldonado, Rodney  12 Worcester Vo             57.04  17 
150 # 5604 Burgess, Malcolm   11 Riverdale Bpt            57.05  19 
151 # 2059 Bos, Zack          12 Glenelg                  57.18  21 
152 # 2535 Kemah, David       10 OL Good Counsel          57.20  26  57.196
153 # 4638 Altman, Thomas     11 Centennial               57.20  23  57.197
154 # 5476 Mazero, Matthew     9 Paul VI                  57.23  22 
155 # 1896 Rodriguez, Julian  10 Deptford Twp             57.24  14 
156 # 5311 Bobish, Chalen     10 Minisink Vly             57.26  12 
157 # 1991 Quinn, Christophe  12 Father Judge             57.27  16 
158 # 5207 Hudson, Jordan     12 Lakeland/Pan             57.35  13  57.344
159 # 2798 Joseph, Rodell     12 Snyder                   57.35  17  57.348
160 # 2067 Leavitt, Matt      11 Glenelg                  57.36  12 
161 # 5417 Agir, Neel         12 ND West Haven            57.39  18  57.383
162 # 5182 Ortiz, Isaias      11 JFK Bronx                57.39  15  57.385
163 # 2073 Stimler, Everett   10 Glenelg                  57.39  12  57.386
163 # 5614 Walker, James      10 Riverdale Bpt            57.39  19  57.386
165 # 4639 Ayhon, Marco       12 Centennial               57.40  23 
166 # 5299 Rivera, Elias      10 Millville                57.45  18 
167 # 4646 Malik, Murtaaz     11 Centennial               57.51  16 
168 # 2838 Cole, Kristin       9 Suitland                 57.54  18 
169 # 3006 Quinn, Sebastian   11 White Plains             57.72  25 
170 # 5746 Oluigbo, David     10 St John's Clg            57.78  23 
171 # 2837 Clark, Caleb       11 Suitland                 57.79  12 
172 # 1686 Burel, Isaiah      10 Burlington               57.87  21 
173 # 5302 Smith, Artis       12 Millville                57.90  13 
174 # 2440 Ugali, Christian   11 Niskayuna                57.91  17 
175 # 2843 Henry, Brandon      9 Suitland                 57.93  16 
176 # 2241 Wilson, Ben         9 Lower Merion             57.99  20 
177 # 1802 Burke, Gabrriel    11 Clayton                  58.02  18 
178 # 2538 Oheresser-Journar  11 OL Good Counsel          58.05  22 
179 # 4899 King, Darrell      10 Franklin                 58.12  22 
180 # 2559 Morel, Robert         Paramus Cat              58.14   8 
181 # 2475 Schreiner, Camden   9 Northern Hig             58.17  19 
182 # 4558 Scaperdas, Nichol  11 Bernards                 58.18  21 
183 # 2537 McKinney, Brandon  10 OL Good Counsel          58.32  22 
184 # 4763 Smith, Jaden       11 Delcastle                58.42  16 
185 # 4767 Caccavelli, Rober  11 Deptford Twp             58.50  21 
186 # 2038 Tronoski, Patrick   9 Germantown A             58.51  22 
187 # 2117 Fask, Ayoub         9 HS Truman PA             58.57  16 
188 # 4575 Weekes, Jevon      10 Boys & Girls             58.60  24 
189 # 2122 Teah, Edwin        12 HS Truman PA             58.62  10 
190 # 2493 Corbeaux, Julian   12 Northport                58.67  21 
191 # 2801 Matthews, Carlil   10 Snyder                   58.71  21 
192 # 5655 Licata, Anthony    12 Sachem East              58.84  22  58.835
193 # 2460 Buono, TJ          10 Northern Hig             58.84  19  58.838
194 # 5609 Harley, Gregory    11 Riverdale Bpt            58.86  19  58.851
195 # 2557 Mammoun, Yosef        Paramus Cat              58.86   9  58.854
196 # 2823 Samia, Nourein     10 South Shore              58.87  14 
197 # 4548 Frank, Ryan        10 Bernards                 58.88  19 
198 # 2806 Smith, Keyshawn    10 Snyder                   59.03  18 
199 # 4689 Chaudry, Noah      11 Cornwall                 59.14  16 
200 # 2216 Adebamge, Akinyel  10 Lower Merion             59.17  26 
201 # 2232 Messam, Nicholas-  12 Lower Merion             59.19  12 
202 # 2459 Buono, Brian        9 Northern Hig             59.31  24 
203 # 5179 Hidalgo, Justin    10 JFK Bronx                59.34  15 
204 # 2061 Finnan, Collin     12 Glenelg                  59.38  17 
205 # 2856 White, Kenyon       9 Suitland                 59.40  14 
206 # 5751 Silard, Nicolas    10 St John's Clg            59.44  22  59.431
207 # 4813 Moore, Jonathan       East NY Tran             59.44  27  59.437
208 # 1801 Bruno, Giorgio     10 Clayton                  59.52  24  59.517
209 # 5362 Valcourt, Kamahri  12 New Rochelle             59.52  22  59.518
210 # 4690 Dong, Andrew       12 Cornwall                 59.60  25 
211 # 5567 Moran, Kieran      11 P-Ville NY               59.62  23 
212 # 1551 Marcian, Collin    11 Arch Spalding            59.67  14 
213 # 2828 Welch, Jaylen      12 South Shore              59.70  21 
214 # 2848 Leach, William     12 Suitland                 59.74   9 
215 # 5603 Brown, Torin       11 Riverdale Bpt            59.75  20 
216 # 5607 Dilworth, Parker   10 Riverdale Bpt            59.84  19 
217 # 4501 Yeboah, Kwasi      11 Beacon NY                59.91  23  59.904
218 # 2686 Oliveira Nurse, A  11 Queens Metro             59.91  25  59.906
219 # 1696 Thomas, Josiah     10 Burlington               59.96  21 
220 # 4498 Ferrara, Alex      12 Beacon NY              1:00.03  24 
221 # 2173 Yu, Julian         11 Hen Hudson             1:00.09  27 
222 # 2800 Magembe, Mark       9 Snyder                 1:00.11  21 
223 # 4417 Piergrossi, John   10 Arch Spalding          1:00.13  16 
224 # 4573 Soto, Nasay        12 Boys & Girls           1:00.21  20 
225 # 5745 Milligan, Brandon  11 St John's Clg          1:00.25  18 
226 # 5201 Ascuasiati, Angel  11 Lakeland/Pan           1:00.38  22 
227 # 2855 White, Davon       12 Suitland               1:00.40  19 
228 # 5450 Damiano, Nick      11 OL Good Counsel        1:00.41  24 
229 # 2222 Douglas, Teddy     10 Lower Merion           1:00.44  24 
230 # 4576 Weekes, Jevonte    10 Boys & Girls           1:00.47  24 
231 # 2820 Mejias, Javan      12 South Shore            1:00.49  26 
232 # 1635 Simms, Driphon     12 Ben Cardozo            1:00.58  21 
233 # 5863 Jacobson, Micah    10 Tatnall                1:00.67  23 
234 # 4497 Coy, Spenser MC    12 Beacon NY              1:00.79  24 
235 # 4473 Perez, Alejandro   12 Bay Shore              1:00.90  19 
236 # 3008 Siwek, Jonathon    12 White Plains           1:00.93  23 
237 # 4935 Opoku, David       11 HS Truman NY           1:01.16   6 
        26.236 (26.236)  1:01.153 (34.918)
238 # 2041 Parsons, Kahlel    11 Girard Clg             1:01.52  20 
239 # 2055 Taylor, Stefan      9 Glassboro              1:01.59  22 
240 # 1871 Parker, Trenton    12 DeMatha Cath           1:01.63  17 
241 # 4693 Goitia, Aidan       9 Cornwall               1:01.67  22 
242 # 4499 Nasr, Kareem          Beacon NY              1:01.71  23 
243 # 2680 Dell, Brian        11 Queens Metro           1:01.75  26 
244 # 5583 Johnson-Goodman,   12 Port Chester           1:01.86  25 
245 # 2040 Lyles, Brock       10 Girard Clg             1:02.10  24 
246 # 2679 Cho, Shane         11 Queens Metro           1:02.24  25 
247 # 2942 Howard, Miles      11 VS Central             1:02.33  22 
248 # 5457 Joshua, Manu-Tawa     Paramus Cat            1:02.42   8 
249 # 4829 Thompson, Amiri       Erasmus Hall           1:02.44  26 
250 # 2854 Washington, Javon  10 Suitland               1:02.84  17 
251 # 4948 Easington, Jerome  11 Hempstead              1:02.99  12 
252 # 2861 Ellis, Jordan      11 Surrattsvill           1:03.42  10 
253 # 4811 Joseph, Stanley       East NY Tran           1:03.48  27 
254 # 2824 Sheikh, Jawad       9 South Shore            1:03.60  25 
255 # 2233 Omar, Damian       10 Lower Merion           1:03.76  25 
256 # 2677 Carollo, Salvator  10 Queens Metro           1:03.82  25 
257 # 2845 Hobbs, Karon       12 Suitland               1:03.97  20 
258 # 4701 Perez, Victor       9 Cornwall               1:04.66  25 
259 # 5580 Flores, Gabriel       Port Chester           1:06.17  25 
260 # 5451 Tasong, Alex          OL Good Counsel        1:06.31  27 
261 # 2534 Johnson, Myles      9 OL Good Counsel        1:06.48  26 
262 # 5560 Blasdell, James    11 P-Ville NY             1:06.62  24 
263 # 5021 Johnson, Jack       9 HS Math Sci Eng        1:08.00  24 
264 # 4808 Anyanwu, Bethran   10 East NY Tran           1:08.39  27 
265 # 5907 Suarez, Romeo      11 Uni Charter            1:08.85  26 
266 # 2888 Browne, Irvine     10 Taft                   1:08.89  14 
267 # 4825 Pender, Quajaneek  So Erasmus Hall           1:09.07  26 
268 # 6009 Lynch, Theo           P-Ville NY             1:09.58  24 
269 # 2842 Hazoume, Glory      9 Suitland               1:09.69  23 
270 # 2890 Ceesay, Omar        9 Taft                   1:11.00  11 
271 # 2796 Hinkson-Dos Santo   9 Snyder                 1:11.26  25 
272 # 2684 Iftikhar, Sharjee  11 Queens Metro           1:12.36  27 
273 # 2889 Burgher, Deon       9 Taft                   1:13.96  12 
274 # 5196 Rahman, Adid       12 Lab Museum U           1:17.97  27 
 -- # 2574 Cooper, Matthew    12 P Robeson NY                DQ   3  Interference
        24.132 (24.132)    52.282 (28.150)
 
Event 38  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.80  2003        Natasha Hastings, AP Randolph               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  741 Matthews, Sierrah  10 Mount Hebron             57.73   1 
        28.160 (28.160)    57.724 (29.565)
  2 # 1520 Miller, Farrah     12 White Plains             58.07   1 
        27.814 (27.814)    58.070 (30.256)
  3 # 1534 Perry, Nylah       11 Winslow Twp              59.20   6 
        59.194 (59.194)
  4 # 3845 Harper, Maya       10 P-Ville NJ               59.26   2 
        27.571 (27.571)    59.254 (31.683)
  5 # 1027 Dodge, Claudia     12 Pelham Mem               59.53   6 
        28.985 (28.985)    59.521 (30.537)
  6 # 1529 Hammond, Janeya    11 Winslow Twp              59.58   5 
        27.900 (27.900)    59.578 (31.678)
  7 #  401 Omokeni, Enyero    10 Freeport                 59.67   1 
        28.310 (28.310)    59.665 (31.355)
  8 #  320 Emmens, Jalissa    12 Delcastle                59.78   9 
  9 # 3147 Hammond, Kaylee    10 Benjamin Ban             59.82   4 
        27.782 (27.782)    59.816 (32.035)
 10 #  954 Ettienne, Caitlyn  12 OL Good Counsel          59.94   7 
        27.547 (27.547)    59.932 (32.385)
 11 # 4322 DeFilippis, Ja'Le  11 West Babylon           1:00.63   1 
        28.627 (28.627)  1:00.630 (32.004)
 12 #  975 Fede, Mariah       11 Paramus Cat            1:00.67   5  1:00.665
        29.184 (29.184)  1:00.665 (31.482)
 13 # 3910 Brown, Chandler    10 Riverdale Bpt          1:00.67   3  1:00.669
        28.981 (28.981)  1:00.669 (31.688)
 14 #  694 Stasichin, Alexan  10 Massapequa             1:00.71   6 
        29.479 (29.479)  1:00.703 (31.225)
 15 # 1393 Middleton, Morgan   8 VS Central             1:00.92   8 
 16 # 3776 Lutz, Abigail      10 Paul VI                1:01.02   1 
        28.275 (28.275)  1:01.016 (32.741)
 17 # 4183 Woods, Kimmi       11 Tatnall                1:01.06   4 
        28.581 (28.581)  1:01.055 (32.475)
 18 # 3227 DiCupe', Sierra    11 Camden Cath            1:01.15  11 
 19 # 3186 Woods, Monique     10 Boys & Girls           1:01.25   5 
        28.587 (28.587)  1:01.250 (32.664)
 20 # 1238 Banks, Deyona      12 South Shore            1:01.30   4 
        28.328 (28.328)  1:01.294 (32.966)
 21 #  796 Greene, Linise     11 New Rochelle           1:01.32   2 
        28.214 (28.214)  1:01.320 (33.106)
 22 # 1075 Little, Rhiannon   10 Reservoir              1:01.33   2 
        29.153 (29.153)  1:01.329 (32.177)
 23 #  826 Koes, Kristina     12 Niskayuna              1:01.41   1 
        28.898 (28.898)  1:01.404 (32.506)
 24 # 1137 Cameron, Meaghan   11 Sacred Heart           1:01.42  10 
 25 # 3771 Errichetti, Sofia   9 Paul VI                1:01.55   5 
        28.177 (28.177)  1:01.549 (33.372)
 26 # 3691 Barnhill, Jazmine  11 Newburgh               1:01.74   6 
        30.245 (30.245)  1:01.732 (31.488)
 27 # 1051 Smith, Keyoura     12 Pennsauken             1:01.85   4 
        28.849 (28.849)  1:01.844 (32.996)
 28 # 1071 Herberholz, Katel   9 Reservoir              1:01.98   7 
        29.587 (29.587)  1:01.980 (32.394)
 29 # 1316 Harris, Syparia    12 Suitland               1:02.14   7 
        30.440 (30.440)
 30 # 3630 Bowman, Zaniah     11 Millville              1:02.27  11 
 31 # 4399 Gilbert, Ianna     11 Young Women            1:02.40  14 
 32 # 3810 Lee, Breanna       12 Penn Wood              1:02.57   6 
        29.325 (29.325)  1:02.561 (33.236)
 33 # 3597 Liriano, Elizabet  12 Manhattan Ce           1:02.68   3 
        27.954 (27.954)  1:02.673 (34.720)
 34 # 4202 Ray, Madelyne      12 Upper Dublin           1:02.80  10 
 35 #  982 Buquicchio, Erin   12 Pascack Hill           1:02.96  14 
 36 # 4180 Howard, Vanessa    10 Tatnall                1:03.04  10 
 37 # 3483 Wiechart, Ellie    10 Howard                 1:03.14   7 
       1:03.139 (1:03.139)
 38 # 1063 Smith, Jenna       12 Ply Whitemarsh         1:03.19   4 
        28.668 (28.668)  1:03.184 (34.517)
 39 # 4092 Adams, Olabisi     12 Springside C           1:03.23   3 
        30.301 (30.301)  1:03.228 (32.928)
 40 # 1313 Frierson, Tiana    12 Suitland               1:03.25   9 
 41 # 3347 Ward, Lindsay      11 Cornwall               1:03.33   4 
        30.086 (30.086)  1:03.327 (33.241)
 42 #  239 Broadway, Jasmine  10 Burlington             1:03.53   9 
 43 #  736 Abedin, Lara       11 Mount Hebron           1:03.54   8 
 44 #  864 Sibblies, Shannel   9 North Babylo           1:03.64   5 
        28.709 (28.709)  1:03.634 (34.925)
 45 # 1515 Johnson, Taylor    11 White Plains           1:03.69   7 
 46 #  355 Duffalo, Gillian   11 Edgemont               1:03.72   8 
 47 # 3795 Hodgson, Charlott   9 Penn Charter           1:03.73  19 
 48 #  647 Hon, Madeline      11 Manhasset              1:03.76   7 
        30.074 (30.074)
 49 #  908 Feeley, Hannah      9 Northern Hig           1:03.79  10 
 50 #  399 Marine, Lizbeth    11 Freeport               1:03.84   5 
        29.429 (29.429)  1:03.836 (34.408)
 51 #  679 Johnson, Jillian    9 Massapequa             1:03.85   9 
 52 # 3811 McFadden, Kayla    11 Penn Wood              1:03.93  11 
 53 # 3417 Thomas, Nyah        9 Friends Acad           1:03.98   9 
 54 # 3595 Heredia, Alina     10 Manhattan Ce           1:04.08  12 
 55 #  833 Smith, Alexa       12 Niskayuna              1:04.09   2 
        30.602 (30.602)  1:04.083 (33.481)
 56 # 4094 Costonis, Mia      11 Springside C           1:04.16  15 
 57 # 1049 Pope, Jasmine      10 Pennsauken             1:04.23   7  1:04.223
        29.981 (29.981)
 58 #  383 Williams, Ayana    12 Eleanor Roos           1:04.23  10  1:04.230
 59 # 4364 Gitau, Maria       12 Worcester Vo           1:04.25   8 
 60 # 3608 Mitchell, Klarke   11 Medgar Evers           1:04.26  11 
 61 # 3266 Hylton, Shanoy     12 C Spellman             1:04.27  12 
 62 # 1070 Gyimah, Davina     10 Reservoir              1:04.33   7 
 63 # 3472 Ahuha, Nimrit       9 Howard                 1:04.34  20 
 64 # 1512 Gelin, Guerdyna    11 White Plains           1:04.36   9 
 65 #  905 Costello, Ally     12 Northern Hig           1:04.37  10 
 66 # 3797 Johnson, Jaylynn   11 Penn Charter           1:04.39  17 
 67 # 1042 Anyanwu, Ruby      11 Pennsauken             1:04.41  14  1:04.409
 67 #  740 Lewis, Natalie     11 Mount Hebron           1:04.41   8  1:04.409
 69 # 1311 Duckett, Naimah    10 Suitland               1:04.45   7 
        30.214 (30.214)
 70 # 3161 Guerrero, Lucia    12 Bernards               1:04.49  14 
 71 # 3389 Carrington, Aisha  10 Franklin               1:04.50  23 
 72 # 3339 Perez, Sophia      11 Cornwall               1:04.54  14 
 73 # 3813 Samooy, Lowe       11 Penn Wood              1:04.56  12 
 74 # 3652 Smith, Tanyha       9 Millville              1:04.58  11 
 75 #  643 Davis, Aja         12 Lower Merion           1:04.61   3 
        28.911 (28.911)  1:04.601 (35.690)
 76 #  915 Pataki, Hailey      9 Northern Hig           1:04.64  15 
 77 # 4403 McEachern, Victor  12 Young Women            1:04.67  15 
 78 # 1511 Friend, Clara      12 White Plains           1:04.68  11 
 79 # 4168 Alade, Awawu       10 Susan Wagner           1:04.75   3 
        30.787 (30.787)  1:04.748 (33.961)
 80 #  965 Yang, Marilyn      12 OL Good Counsel        1:04.77  13 
 81 # 3415 Green, Caroline    10 Friends Acad           1:04.81  13 
 82 # 3470 Webb, Lindsey      11 Hempstead              1:04.83   2  1:04.827
        30.533 (30.533)  1:04.827 (34.295)
 83 #  737 Croft, Alexis      11 Mount Hebron           1:04.83   8  1:04.828
 84 # 3594 Cruz, Elizabeth    11 Manhasset              1:05.07  10 
 85 #  907 DeLorenzo, Olivia  10 Northern Hig           1:05.18  11 
 86 # 3802 Murphy, Mia        12 Penn Charter           1:05.49  16 
 87 # 4116 LaFrance, Maia     12 St John's Clg          1:05.61  16  1:05.601
 88 #  354 Butler, Nora       10 Edgemont               1:05.61  11  1:05.607
 89 #  979 Santos, Kiyara     12 Paramus Cat            1:05.68   6 
        30.990 (30.990)  1:05.674 (34.685)
 90 # 1524 Stanghellini, Rin   9 White Plains           1:05.75  12 
 91 # 3396 Rondon, Briasia    10 Franklin               1:05.77  24 
 92 #  654 Sims, Juliana      10 Manhasset              1:05.82   8 
 93 # 3770 Daniel, Blair      11 Paul VI                1:05.83  11 
 94 # 1333 Offutt, Mia        11 Surrattsvill           1:05.90  15 
 95 # 3641 Farnville, Jahnay  12 Millville              1:05.96  11 
 96 # 3822 Hludzinski, Abby   12 Pennsbury              1:05.99  16  1:05.985
 97 #  956 Hill, Savannah     11 OL Good Counsel        1:05.99  13  1:05.989
 98 # 1503 Bolton, Netani     12 White Plains           1:06.02  11  1:06.016
 99 # 3157 Bogdan, Lauren     10 Bernards               1:06.02  14  1:06.019
100 # 3792 Crawford, Isabel   12 Penn Charter           1:06.11  18 
101 # 4206 Wright, Michelle   12 Upper Dublin           1:06.13  13 
102 # 3180 Ward, Emily        11 Bernards               1:06.18  12 
103 #  550 Chang, Hannah      12 Hen Hudson             1:06.51  19 
104 # 3920 Pinkney, Kailah    10 Riverdale Bpt          1:06.57  22 
105 # 3705 Reede, Sydney      12 Newburgh               1:06.66  17  1:06.652
106 # 3664 Faughnan, Melissa  11 Minisink Vly           1:06.66  12  1:06.653
107 # 3282 Pierre, Cherakie   10 Centennial             1:06.75  15 
108 # 3345 Teague, Elena      10 Cornwall               1:06.76  10 
109 #  655 Stein, Giuliana    11 Manhasset              1:06.77   9 
110 # 4332 Hieber, Shannon     8 West Babylon           1:06.82  12 
111 # 3861 Raefski, Kaylei    12 P-Ville NY             1:06.86  19 
112 # 3809 Davis, Nevaeh      10 Penn Wood              1:06.87  13 
113 #  648 Kapper, Angelina   10 Manhasset              1:06.88   8 
114 # 1356 Turay, Esther      11 Susan Wagner           1:06.99  12 
115 # 3820 Gardner, Avery      9 Pennsbury              1:07.01  18 
116 #  945 Nyoni, Nyasha       9 Ossining               1:07.04  20 
117 # 3600 Celestin, Nia      11 Medgar Evers           1:07.12  12  1:07.112
118 #  244 Moore, Paris        9 Burlington             1:07.12  21  1:07.118
119 # 3778 Maddy, Aliyah       9 Paul VI                1:07.13  24  1:07.123
120 #  919 Spence, Emily      12 Northern Hig           1:07.13  17  1:07.126
121 # 3437 Oeth, Molly        11 Germantown A           1:07.16  17 
122 # 1066 Cinotti, Sophia    10 Reservoir              1:07.17   9 
123 # 1354 Penza, Kayla       12 Susan Wagner           1:07.27  11 
124 # 4114 Johnson, Zenobia   10 St John's Clg          1:07.30  13 
125 # 3515 Barron, Colette    12 Huntington             1:07.45  15 
126 # 1355 Sestito, Francesc  12 Susan Wagner           1:07.58  12 
127 # 3790 Anderson, Lauren    9 Penn Charter           1:07.62  22 
128 # 3273 Redwood, Rochelle  10 C Spellman             1:07.64  24 
129 # 3336 Hunt, Sydney       12 Cornwall               1:07.69  18 
130 # 1072 Hyde, Kate         12 Reservoir              1:07.72   9 
131 #  466 Arterburn, Meredi  11 Glenelg                1:07.74  19  1:07.737
131 #  732 Whyte, Ragina      11 Midwood                1:07.74  26  1:07.737
133 #  470 Crawford, Kirsten  12 Glenelg                1:07.75  15 
134 # 3794 Ehrenhalt, Amanda   9 Penn Charter           1:07.84  17  1:07.835
135 # 3824 Mancini, Marcella   9 Pennsbury              1:07.84  17  1:07.840
136 # 3667 Wallace, Julia     11 Minisink Vly           1:08.08  14 
137 # 3665 Khoufaify, Leila   12 Minisink Vly           1:08.18  21  1:08.171
138 # 4401 Jackson, Heaven    11 Young Women            1:08.18  21  1:08.176
139 # 3371 Alfaro, Sarah      11 Elmont                 1:08.30  19 
140 #  326 Morgan, Danielle    9 Delcastle              1:08.36  13 
141 # 4118 Remalia, Sierrah   10 St John's Clg          1:08.38  15 
142 #  379 Robinson, Courtne  12 Eleanor Roos           1:08.39  10 
143 # 3473 Beraich, Lynna      9 Howard                 1:08.41  20 
144 #  388 Faulk, Alyssa      11 Elmont                 1:08.44  18 
145 # 3089 Tonnu, Emily       11 Bay Shore              1:08.56  21 
146 # 1317 Holt, Demi          9 Suitland               1:08.57  14 
147 # 1264 Perez, Destiny     10 St John Vian           1:08.59  22 
148 # 3281 Koerner, Danielle  11 Centennial             1:08.61  15 
149 # 3762 Bacon, Tyrenee     10 P Robeson PA           1:08.62   9 
150 #  920 Waletzki, Nicole   11 Northern Hig           1:08.65  15 
151 # 3237 Powers, Kimberly   12 Camden Cath            1:08.70  20 
152 # 1283 Raigosa, Julie     12 Staples                1:08.72  19 
153 # 3156 Bogdan, Ella       10 Bernards               1:08.80  13 
154 # 4172 Horsey, Selex      12 Sussex Tech            1:08.85  14  1:08.844
155 # 3279 Brickhouse, Amaiy  10 Centennial             1:08.85  15  1:08.850
156 #  395 Rubin, Mayella     11 Elmont                 1:08.98  18  1:08.972
157 # 3176 Rudolf, Samantha      Bernards               1:08.98  16  1:08.975
158 # 3804 Poland, Milan      10 Penn Charter           1:09.21  17 
159 #  387 Erhunmwunsee, Jan  10 Elmont                 1:09.44   7 
        29.781 (29.781)
160 # 1523 Soares, Zeta        9 White Plains           1:09.46  20 
161 # 1331 Jones, Nya         12 Surrattsvill           1:09.56  12 
162 # 1046 Nasir, Nyla        11 Pennsauken             1:09.61  15 
163 # 4341 Senatore, Brianna   8 West Babylon           1:09.62  22 
164 # 3622 Rios, Dalia        10 Millbrook Ce           1:09.81  17 
165 # 1425 Noel, Polack       11 Wantagh                1:09.85  22 
166 # 3817 Ciacca, Evie       11 Pennsbury              1:09.86  18 
167 # 3521 Dellecave, Sophie  12 Huntington             1:09.93  17 
168 # 4279 Blake, Camylin      9 WC Mepham              1:09.97   3 
        30.698 (30.698)  1:09.962 (39.265)
169 #  117 Nunez, Amanda      10 American Chr           1:10.04  26  1:10.031
170 # 4291 Flannery, Caitlin   9 WC Mepham              1:10.04  16  1:10.037
171 #  386 English, Gabriell  11 Elmont                 1:10.06  19 
172 # 4348 Vozza, Sara        10 West Babylon           1:10.12  20  1:10.114
173 #  849 Casas, Sonia       11 North Babylo           1:10.12  24  1:10.120
174 # 4115 Kovner, Zara       10 St John's Clg          1:10.13  25 
175 # 1056 Jang, Sophia       12 Ply Whitemarsh         1:10.30  23 
176 # 3843 Wheststone, Hanna  10 Perkiomen Vly          1:10.36  14 
177 # 3836 Raab, Megan        11 Perkiomen Vly          1:10.52  20 
178 # 3661 White, Shianne     10 Millville              1:10.56  21 
179 #  330 Reeves, Karlise     9 Delcastle              1:10.67  14 
180 # 4335 Lisante, Camryn    11 West Babylon           1:10.68  22  1:10.678
181 # 1060 Melillo, Sydney    12 Ply Whitemarsh         1:10.68  22  1:10.680
182 # 3807 Tyndale, Mayori    10 Penn Charter           1:10.69  18 
183 # 1036 Rivera, Catalina    9 Pelham Mem             1:10.73  13 
184 # 3471 Wood, Jayda        10 Hempstead              1:10.80  16 
185 # 4123 Serrano, Catherin  10 St John's Clg          1:10.83  17 
186 # 1376 Jackson, Sharian    9 Taft                   1:10.84  16 
187 # 1253 Hayes, Rachel       9 St John Vian           1:10.86  22 
188 # 3863 Togneri, Mia       10 P-Ville NY             1:10.97  20 
189 # 4328 Haab, Julianna      8 West Babylon           1:11.04  22 
190 #  331 Seth, Aleza        10 Delcastle              1:11.05  12 
191 #  325 Johnson, Amira      9 Delcastle              1:11.06  13 
192 # 3699 King, Alexis       10 Newburgh               1:11.23  13 
193 # 3643 Gross, Jada         9 Millville              1:11.26  20 
194 # 4395 Chevannes, Jaelyn  11 Young Women            1:11.53  16 
195 #  375 Jackson, Bethany   11 Eleanor Roos           1:11.66  19 
196 # 1251 Fallon, Kylie      10 St John Vian           1:11.68  22 
197 # 3468 Gaffney, Lisette   10 Hempstead              1:11.69  17 
198 #  472 Grimes, Katherine  12 Glenelg                1:11.80  23 
199 #  335 Bryant, Isabel     11 Deptford Twp           1:11.81  21 
200 # 3412 Coleman, Adrienne  10 Friends Acad           1:11.82  20 
201 # 1334 Randall, A'Nya     11 Surrattsvill           1:11.85  16 
202 # 4117 Martin, Aminah      9 St John's Clg          1:11.94  24 
203 #  469 Chizmadia, Erin    11 Glenelg                1:11.95  23 
204 # 1377 Nicely, Otavia     11 Taft                   1:12.02  17 
205 #  396 Stewart, Lea       12 Elmont                 1:12.07  18 
206 # 4278 Barrett, Giovanna   9 WC Mepham              1:12.15  10 
207 # 4286 Corr, Shannon      11 WC Mepham              1:12.25   8 
208 # 1262 Odeyale, Anthonia   9 St John Vian           1:12.26  25 
209 # 3467 Boyd, Jaylin       12 Hempstead              1:12.27  16 
210 # 1378 Varence Parks, Ni  12 Taft                   1:12.35  21 
211 # 3246 Carmichael, Pracy   9 Camp Magnet            1:12.42  25 
212 #  116 Giannotti, Anna     9 American Chr           1:12.44  26 
213 # 3028 Jones, Kelly       10 Arch Spalding          1:12.49  24 
214 # 3849 Turner, Kazminah   12 P-Ville NJ             1:12.55  24 
215 # 4292 Florio, Nina       10 WC Mepham              1:12.56  16 
216 #  339 Shumate, Ayanna    11 Deptford Twp           1:12.57  18 
217 # 3275 Tolbert, Giovanna  12 C Spellman             1:12.60  14 
218 # 4129 Cua, Megan         10 Staples                1:12.65  18 
219 # 3358 Kinard, Chyna      10 Delcastle              1:12.69  16 
220 # 4120 Ritz, Kylie         9 St John's Clg          1:12.70  24 
221 # 1312 Foster, Ashley      9 Suitland               1:12.77  18 
222 # 3930 Goswami, Keya      11 Robbinsville           1:12.81  23 
223 #  329 Reeves, Kaleaha     9 Delcastle              1:12.82  13 
224 # 3660 Walker, Zaniya     10 Millville              1:13.06  21 
225 # 1259 Moyoli, Arianna    10 St John Vian           1:13.39  22 
226 # 3250 Sutherland, Naomi  11 Camp Magnet            1:13.44  23 
227 # 1266 Quinones, Lelani    9 St John Vian           1:13.47  24 
228 # 3929 Gommoll, Blake     10 Robbinsville           1:13.50  23 
229 #  861 Ripp, Stephanie    11 North Babylo           1:13.65  20 
230 # 4113 Hinton, Peyton     11 St John's Clg          1:13.69  25 
231 # 3926 Dorval, Anna       12 Robbinsville           1:13.85  23 
232 #  391 Johnson, Kayla      9 Elmont                 1:14.00  19 
233 # 3234 Okwamba, Judith    12 Camden Cath            1:14.10  20 
234 # 1314 Gadson, Marcea      9 Suitland               1:14.11  22 
235 # 3923 Aquilino, Isabell     Robbinsville           1:14.23  23 
236 # 3867 Garcia, Ashley        Port Chester           1:14.26  25 
237 # 4338 Mitchell, Kayla     9 West Babylon           1:14.47  24 
238 # 3162 Hanratty, Rory        Bernards               1:14.98  26 
239 #  238 Benbow, Keiarah    10 Burlington             1:15.09  25 
240 # 3178 Streger, Julia        Bernards               1:15.36  26 
241 # 4006 Garvin, Quiana     11 Snyder                 1:15.45  26 
242 #  237 Beavers, Corrine   11 Burlington             1:15.63  25 
243 # 3676 Rickenbacker, Sol  10 Murry Bergtraum        1:16.10   8 
244 # 1267 Ramirez, Cristina   9 St John Vian           1:16.16  25 
245 # 1270 Sitty, Alyssa      10 St John Vian           1:16.21  24 
246 # 1318 Lawson, Cynthia    10 Suitland               1:16.33  19 
247 # 3872 Saldivar, Alondra  11 Port Chester           1:16.68  25 
248 # 1328 Williams, Kimberl   9 Suitland               1:16.76  21 
249 # 1371 Cattouse, Angre    10 Taft                   1:17.23  18 
250 # 1260 Nelson, Emma        9 St John Vian           1:17.32  26 
251 # 1372 Doumbia, Fanta      9 Taft                   1:18.04  19 
252 # 3423 Liao-Green, Valer  10 G W Hewlett            1:18.44  23 
253 # 3249 Mclean, Sashawna      Camp Magnet            1:18.68  24 
254 # 3248 Guillaume, Britne     Camp Magnet            1:19.03  26 
255 # 3493 Allen, Cassidy     10 HS Math Sci Eng        1:19.70  21 
256 #  241 Hinds, Luisa       11 Burlington             1:20.03  26  1:20.024
257 #  242 Kane, Christyana   11 Burlington             1:20.03  26  1:20.028
258 # 3361 Perez, Julimar     10 Deptford Twp           1:20.33  21 
259 # 3860 Piccolino, Hayley  10 P-Ville NY             1:20.80  23 
260 # 6026 Greene, Fith          Elmont                 1:21.31  19 
261 #  462 Somedahl-Sands, B   9 Glassboro              1:21.98  26 
262 # 3908 Agnew, Sierra      11 Riverdale Bpt          1:22.59  26 
263 # 3501 Rouge, Olivia      10 HS Math Sci Eng        1:23.92  21 
264 # 1324 Thompson, Kayla     9 Suitland               1:24.81  23 
265 # 1323 Shephard, Nandi    10 Suitland               1:27.08  25 
 -- # 3649 Patterson, Briona  12 Millville                   DQ   2 
        27.471 (27.471)  1:00.496 (33.025)
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.25  1/9/2016    Noah Lyles, T C Williams                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1759 Stewart, Rashaun      C Columbus               21.82q 12 
  2 # 5452 Jones, Jaheim      12 OL of Lourdes            21.89q  6 
  3 # 1755 Brodie, Anthony    12 C Columbus               21.94q 11 
  4 # 5358 Parson, Jessie     11 New Rochelle             22.13q  5 
  5 # 4859 Balthazar, Christ  12 Fordham Prep             22.14q  1 
  6 # 5766 Luzzi-Liggins, Ri  12 St Peters Pr             22.41q  2 
  7 # 1957 Terry, Tyrenson    12 Eleanor Roos             22.46q 25 
  8 # 5744 McDaniel, Mordeca  11 St John's Clg            22.49q  3 
  9 # 2698 Campbell, Talon    12 Reservoir                22.68q  7 
 10 # 1803 Hampton, Thomas    12 Clayton                  22.73q  5 
 11 # 5260 Ewers, Jermaine    10 Medgar Evers             22.80   3 
 12 # 2522 Jefferson, Noah    12 Ossining                 22.86   7 
 13 # 2118 Koliyah, James     12 HS Truman PA             22.90   4 
 14 # 1715 Hinds, Shawndre    12 Card Hayes               22.93   7 
 15 # 2612 Hines, Donovan     12 Pennsauken               22.95   2 
 16 # 2532 Barrett, Savian    11 OL Good Counsel          22.98  15  22.978
 17 # 1632 Lindsay, Dandre    12 Ben Cardozo              22.98   1  22.979
 18 # 1876 Summers, Cameron   12 DeMatha Cath             22.99   2 
 19 # 5228 Arango, Juan       11 Massapequa               23.02   5 
 20 # 2251 Teachey, Rashad    11 Malverne                 23.09   1 
 21 # 5755 Asante, Ayir       12 St Peters Pr             23.10   6  23.091
 22 # 2461 Bussetti, Luke     11 Northern Hig             23.10   8  23.093
 23 # 1862 Manassa, Marvin    11 DeMatha Cath             23.10   9  23.098
 24 # 4909 Hayde, Denzel      11 FK Lane                  23.19   4 
 25 # 2238 Tate, Davon        12 Lower Merion             23.22  10 
 26 # 5533 Turner, Jason      11 Pennsbury                23.23  11 
 27 # 5773 Nations, Gus       12 St Peters Pr             23.24   4 
 28 # 2656 Sandcroft, Jacobe  12 Ply Whitemarsh           23.26  17 
 29 # 2181 Brathwaite, Syan   12 Hudson Cath              23.27  12  23.266
 30 # 1861 Logan-Nealy, Domi  12 DeMatha Cath             23.27   6  23.268
 31 # 5290 Mace-Cullen, Naze  12 Millville                23.27  19  23.270
 32 # 2731 Cooper, Malik      10 St Joe's Prep            23.31   8  23.303
 33 # 4827 Sumner, Jelani     12 Erasmus Hall             23.31  35  23.305
 34 # 5748 Paige, Joshua      11 St John's Clg            23.34   9  23.335
 35 # 4950 Koroma, Amara      12 Hempstead                23.34   2  23.339
 36 # 2039 Bloodworth, Taahi  12 Girard Clg               23.36  17 
 37 # 1697 Wright, Donovan    11 Burlington               23.37  13 
 38 # 1830 Smith, Clarence    10 Delcastle                23.38  13 
 39 # 2443 Fields, Akeem      12 Norristown               23.41  12 
 40 # 5987 Komenan, Israel    11 Worcester Vo             23.42  28 
 41 # 5261 Jacques, Steven    10 Medgar Evers             23.43  19 
 42 # 5771 Morrone, Joseph    10 St Peters Pr             23.49  10  23.481
 43 # 2274 Wigfield, Breeze   10 Milford Mill             23.49   5  23.483
 44 # 5832 Roach, Julian      11 Sussex Tech              23.50  26 
 45 # 5517 Bamgbose, Ladi     12 Pennsbury                23.51  10 
 46 # 2045 Witherspoon, Kaba  11 Girard Clg               23.58   9 
 47 # 1828 Shields, Dae-Shaw  12 Delcastle                23.59  10  23.582
 47 # 2267 Miller, Marquis    10 Milford Mill             23.59   6  23.582
 49 # 1750 Vazquez, Justin    10 Christ T King            23.62   6 
 50 # 5415 Maino, Mamadou     12 Northwestern             23.64  14  23.632
 51 # 1906 Boateng, Edward    11 DuVal                    23.64  20  23.638
 52 # 5538 Bruno, Anthony     11 Perkiomen Vly            23.65  14 
 53 # 1831 Smith, Gordon      12 Delcastle                23.66  17 
 54 # 2916 Gray-Jordon, Isai  10 Uniondale                23.67   8  23.661
 55 # 4681 Fearon, Zion       11 Clearview Reg            23.67  27  23.665
 56 # 5829 Edouard, Dimitry   12 Sussex Tech              23.67  26  23.668
 57 # 2797 James, Jawuan      12 Snyder                   23.68  22  23.678
 58 # 1694 Robertson, Semi    11 Burlington               23.68  13  23.679
 59 # 5515 Williams, Tayvon   12 Penn Wood                23.68  11  23.680
 60 # 2445 Miller, Jamie      10 Norristown               23.69  13 
 61 # 5979 Watson, Christan   11 Woodlands                23.70  15  23.692
 62 # 2695 Agbayewa, Ayomide  11 Reservoir                23.70   7  23.698
 63 # 5299 Rivera, Elias      10 Millville                23.71  27  23.705
 64 # 5792 Brzezinski, Simon  10 Stuyvesant               23.71  12  23.709
 65 # 4557 Saez, Angelo       11 Bernards                 23.73  27 
 66 # 4977 Mitchell, Ethan    11 Howard                   23.74  13  23.731
 67 # 2611 Greene, Devante    11 Pennsauken               23.74  24  23.739
 68 # 2863 Jones Jr, Michael  12 Surrattsvill             23.75  11 
 69 # 1724 Vodzogbe, Michael  12 Card Hayes               23.76  12  23.756
 69 # 1898 Scott, Donnie      12 Deptford Twp             23.76  15  23.756
 71 # 2906 Barrett, Malik     12 Uniondale                23.77   9 
 72 # 4416 Wesh, Andrick      11 Abington                 23.81  22 
 73 # 5551 Cajuste, Kinderso  12 P-Ville NJ               23.83  21 
 74 # 4414 Shaw, Christopher  12 Abington                 23.84  25 
 75 # 5217 Weston, Kymanni    12 Lakeland/Pan             23.86  16  23.852
 76 # 2310 Lizzo, Tyler       12 Mount Hebron             23.86  13  23.856
 77 # 1708 Fenwick-Davis, Ma  12 Calvert                  23.86  39  23.860
 77 # 5499 Marshall, Matt     10 Penn Charter             23.86  17  23.860
 79 # 5986 Jackson, Robert    12 Worcester Vo             23.87  18 
 80 # 2649 Mongan, Jordan     12 Ply Whitemarsh           23.89  17  23.885
 81 # 5613 Sims, Antonio       9 Riverdale Bpt            23.89  37  23.887
 82 # 5487 Walsh, Rj          11 Paul VI                  23.90  25 
 83 # 2937 Weekes, Zachary    12 Uniondale                23.91  10  23.901
 84 # 4947 Campbell, Cavel    11 Hempstead                23.91   2  23.906
 85 # 5759 Gbadamassi, Luqma  11 St Peters Pr             23.93   3 
 86 # 2002 Evans, Zachary     10 Fran Lewis               23.94  18  23.931
 87 # 2152 Malley, Luke       12 Hen Hudson               23.94  14  23.936
 88 # 5611 Roberts, Jarius    12 Riverdale Bpt            23.94  24  23.940
 89 # 5013 Damiron, Armani    12 HS Math Sci Eng          23.95  19  23.941
 89 # 2700 Ibeh, Emmanuel     12 Reservoir                23.95  16  23.941
 91 # 5220 Eveillard, Jordan  12 Malverne                 23.95   3  23.949
 92 # 5296 Orama, Johnell     11 Millville                23.95   7  23.950
 93 # 5503 Turner, Chandler    9 Penn Charter             23.97  37 
 94 # 2734 Harrison Jr, Marv  10 St Joe's Prep            24.01  14 
 95 # 2385 Roth, Devon        11 New Hyde Par             24.02  32 
 96 # 2542 Smith, Mekhi       12 OL Good Counsel          24.04  16 
 97 # 4914 Romain, Reggy      12 FK Lane                  24.06  37 
 98 # 4949 Jegede, Gabriel    12 Hempstead                24.12   4 
 99 # 5812 Ng, Connor         10 Stuyvesant               24.13  39 
100 # 5247 Padron, Alec       10 Massapequa               24.14  21 
101 # 2525 Petluck, Thomas    12 Ossining                 24.17  25  24.163
102 # 2818 Bradshaw, Joshua   12 South Shore              24.17   1  24.164
103 # 1868 Ouahara, Alassane  11 DeMatha Cath             24.19  23  24.184
104 # 2182 Magassouba, Mamad  12 Hudson Cath              24.19  12  24.189
105 # 1959 Walker, Shawn      12 Eleanor Roos             24.23  37 
106 # 1879 Terry, Corry          DeMatha Cath             24.24  20  24.233
107 # 2826 Thomas, Fredrick   11 South Shore              24.24  18  24.238
108 # 4809 Cupid, Ray Nell    12 East NY Tran             24.24  29  24.239
109 # 2244 Bosques, Timmy     12 Malverne                 24.33   4  24.324
110 # 1834 Adegbemileke, Dj   10 DeMatha Cath             24.33  26  24.325
111 # 2249 Pinnock, Khevon    12 Malverne                 24.33  10  24.328
112 # 5264 Pascal, Mario      10 Medgar Evers             24.35  20 
113 # 2712 Ondy, Christopher  12 Robbinsville             24.37  16  24.363
114 # 2253 Walker, Jaview     11 Malverne                 24.37   3  24.365
115 # 2620 Williams, Aaron    10 Pennsauken               24.38  23 
116 # 2315 Clayton Jr, Ancil  12 Mt St Michael            24.39  18  24.384
116 # 5606 Clark, Caleb       12 Riverdale Bpt            24.39  24  24.384
118 # 4823 McDougal, Javon       Erasmus Hall             24.40  41 
119 # 4912 Morris, Ashadon    10 FK Lane                  24.43  37 
120 # 5284 Edzii, Ebenezer    11 Millville                24.44  27 
121 # 5287 Gray, Cartier      12 Millville                24.45  22 
122 # 5552 Casco-Quintanilla  11 P-Ville NJ               24.46  21  24.454
123 # 1691 Lee, Raiquon       10 Burlington               24.46  14  24.456
124 # 1853 Hiligh, Blake      10 DeMatha Cath             24.46  22  24.457
125 # 1877 Teachey, Delvon    11 DeMatha Cath             24.47  19 
126 # 5498 Maione, Aaron      10 Penn Charter             24.48  36 
127 # 5363 Williams, Kemar    12 New Rochelle             24.51  15  24.503
128 # 2617 Mosley, Breyon     11 Pennsauken               24.51  39  24.505
129 # 1548 Butler, Khari       9 Arch Spalding            24.54  14  24.531
130 # 5447 Trotter, Aveionce  12 Ossining                 24.54  26  24.538
131 # 4470 Naslonski, Thomas  12 Bay Shore                24.58  29  24.572
132 # 4626 Williams, Kevaugh  10 Camp Magnet              24.58  36  24.574
133 # 2892 Mullings, Isaac    11 Taft                     24.59   4 
134 # 4898 Hall, Ryheim       12 Franklin                 24.60  40  24.594
135 # 5861 Hernandez, Napole  11 Tatnall                  24.60  20  24.598
136 # 2736 Quarterman, Herb    9 St Joe's Prep            24.61  24  24.604
137 # 4867 Gould, Myles       11 Fordham Prep             24.61  32  24.605
138 # 5983 Casey, Namon       11 Worcester Vo             24.63  28  24.621
139 # 4408 Berthau, Tamir     11 Abington                 24.63  33  24.626
140 # 2875 Jarvis, Lucas      11 Susan Wagner             24.63   8  24.629
141 # 1823 Biddle, JaVante    12 Delcastle                24.63  20  24.630
142 # 1712 Graddick, Keshawn  11 Card Hayes               24.64  19  24.637
143 # 5279 Bowser, Darrius    12 Millville                24.64  23  24.639
144 # 4868 Griffith, Rephael  11 Fordham Prep             24.67  34  24.663
145 # 1744 Pierre-Charles, K  10 Christ T King            24.67   8  24.668
146 # 2035 Nwaobasi, Daelyn   10 Germantown A             24.69  22  24.688
147 # 2134 Cavalieri, Joseph  12 Hen Hudson               24.69  31  24.690
148 # 5298 Rieger, Avery      12 Millville                24.71  38 
149 # 4970 Anthony, Carey     11 Howard                   24.72  18  24.718
150 # 2183 Owens, Nasim       12 Hudson Cath              24.72   7  24.719
151 # 5871 Portale, Michael    9 Tatnall                  24.74  40 
152 # 5878 Soumare, Mohamed   11 Thurgood Mar             24.77  57 
153 # 2521 Harley, Joshua     12 Ossining                 24.78  45  24.775
154 # 2272 Sanni-Ojikutu, Ke  10 Milford Mill             24.78  15  24.777
155 # 2034 Johnson, Caleb     12 Germantown A             24.80  33 
156 # 5367 Hildreth, Elijah   10 Norristown               24.82  25  24.813
157 # 5605 Cameron, Jason     11 Riverdale Bpt            24.82  49  24.818
158 # 2529 Turnquist, JT         Ossining                 24.82  46  24.819
158 # 5297 Queazada De La Cr  11 Millville                24.82  27  24.819
160 # 2059 Bos, Zack          12 Glenelg                  24.83  40 
161 # 2735 Lenaghan, Brendan   9 St Joe's Prep            24.84  24  24.835
162 # 4541 Bindra, Rai        10 Bernards                 24.84  26  24.839
163 # 2951 Sammartino, Shane  12 Wantagh                  24.85   2 
164 # 5793 Carey, Dean        10 Stuyvesant               24.88  47  24.871
165 # 2876 Messina, Justin    11 Susan Wagner             24.88  16  24.876
166 # 5789 Andrews, Harper    11 Stuyvesant               24.88  18  24.877
167 # 5444 Tonelli, Casey     11 ND West Haven            24.90   5 
168 # 4863 DeJesus, Tyler     12 Fordham Prep             24.91  33 
169 # 5604 Burgess, Malcolm   11 Riverdale Bpt            24.92  48  24.915
170 # 1838 Baker, Dawson       9 DeMatha Cath             24.92  30  24.918
171 # 2704 Lillard Jr., Roge  12 Reservoir                24.95  23  24.946
172 # 1835 Adeleye, David     11 DeMatha Cath             24.95  29  24.949
173 # 4413 Neely, Javon       10 Abington                 24.96  33 
174 # 4560 Then, Bryant       12 Bernards                 24.97  34  24.963
175 # 5016 Galindo, Henry     12 HS Math Sci Eng          24.97  53  24.970
176 # 5746 Oluigbo, David     10 St John's Clg            25.02  49  25.011
177 # 2883 Ruggiero, Jason       Susan Wagner             25.02   9  25.012
178 # 1966 McCartney, Justin  12 Elmont                   25.04  38 
179 # 5202 Bakraqi, Leart     11 Lakeland/Pan             25.07  21 
180 # 4952 Sanon, Alan        12 Hempstead                25.08  28  25.075
181 # 5972 Maxwell, Leelan     9 Woodlands                25.08  30  25.078
182 # 5975 Osei, Damon        11 Woodlands                25.09  38 
183 # 1687 Consuegra, Daryl   11 Burlington               25.10  44 
184 # 5210 Mingone, Mario     11 Lakeland/Pan             25.11  21  25.102
185 # 3002 Johnson, Jamani    11 White Plains             25.11  39  25.104
186 # 2616 Mack, Elijah       11 Pennsauken               25.11  36  25.105
187 # 5427 Jenkins, Anthony   12 ND West Haven            25.12  15  25.111
188 # 5799 Jin, Peter         12 Stuyvesant               25.12  29  25.114
189 # 4860 Burch, Ali         12 Fordham Prep             25.12  17  25.115
190 # 2653 Pierce, Christian  11 Ply Whitemarsh           25.12  24  25.119
191 # 2584 Frank, Damien      11 Pelham Mem               25.15  35  25.145
192 # 4858 Baez, Anthony      11 Fordham Prep             25.15  32  25.147
193 # 2389 Tsai, Joey         11 New Hyde Par             25.19  48 
194 # 5008 Castilla, Jean     11 HS Math Sci Eng          25.20   3  25.192
195 # 2313 Attah-Gyamfi, Ber  11 Mt St Michael            25.20  34  25.196
196 # 5924 Hsu, Brandon       10 WC Mepham                25.24  43  25.231
197 # 4972 Gillette, David    12 Howard                   25.24  46  25.234
198 # 2040 Lyles, Brock       10 Girard Clg               25.26  45  25.252
199 # 2859 Diggs, Kordell     10 Surrattsvill             25.26   9  25.254
200 # 2475 Schreiner, Camden   9 Northern Hig             25.26  40  25.259
201 # 5316 Neidhardt, Dennis  10 Minisink Vly             25.27  32  25.264
201 # 2386 Saji, Christopher  11 New Hyde Par             25.27  56  25.264
203 # 5609 Harley, Gregory    11 Riverdale Bpt            25.28  49 
204 # 1857 Jackson, Quentin   10 DeMatha Cath             25.29  31  25.281
205 # 5492 deRamus, Demetriu  12 Penn Charter             25.29  28  25.290
206 # 4768 Chandler, Lee      11 Deptford Twp             25.31  36  25.303
207 # 4953 Williams, Tay-Jon  12 Hempstead                25.31   1  25.305
208 # 2637 Finney, Kyle       12 Ply Whitemarsh           25.31  46  25.310
209 # 1885 Wiggins, Clinton   10 DeMatha Cath             25.32  30  25.315
210 # 1873 Perry, Patrick     10 DeMatha Cath             25.32  32  25.317
211 # 4882 Torres, Jake       11 Fordham Prep             25.32  32  25.319
212 # 4904 Cepeda, Justin     12 FK Lane                  25.33  34 
213 # 1849 Goings, Jordan     10 DeMatha Cath             25.36  27 
214 # 4814 Ramdial, Kyron     18 East NY Tran             25.37  29 
215 # 2827 Watson, Roel       11 South Shore              25.38  11  25.376
216 # 1753 Wright, Xavier     10 Christ T King            25.38  31  25.379
217 # 2470 Maclaren, Dhylan    9 Northern Hig             25.42  40 
218 # 2793 Crespo, Timothy     9 Snyder                   25.43  41  25.421
219 # 5280 Broughton, Ronald  11 Millville                25.43  38  25.422
220 # 2791 Boatwright, Adont  12 Snyder                   25.44  61  25.431
221 # 2312 Zia, Huzaifa       12 Mount Hebron             25.44  19  25.432
222 # 1742 Mitchell, Brandon  12 Christ T King            25.44  31  25.440
223 # 5304 Stephens II, Andw  11 Millville                25.46  35  25.453
224 # 5614 Walker, James      10 Riverdale Bpt            25.46  48  25.460
225 # 4879 Sadhu, Ajay        12 Fordham Prep             25.47  43 
226 # 1870 Page, Cj           11 DeMatha Cath             25.49  36 
227 # 4812 Millington, Matth  12 East NY Tran             25.51  30 
228 # 4870 Guerrero, Giordan  11 Fordham Prep             25.52  33 
229 # 4821 Foxworth, Jadye    Fr Erasmus Hall             25.54  55  25.532
230 # 5490 Brooks, Noah        9 Penn Charter             25.54  55  25.538
231 # 4911 Lewis, Jhamar      12 FK Lane                  25.55  38  25.544
232 # 5256 Zaia, Jordan       12 Massapequa               25.55  30  25.547
233 # 1890 Collazo, Donavan   10 Deptford Twp             25.58  22 
234 # 2442 Carroll, Bryce     11 Norristown               25.59  37 
235 # 4875 O'Sullivan, Sean   12 Fordham Prep             25.60  43 
236 # 4865 Estrada, Johnny    12 Fordham Prep             25.61  42 
237 # 1869 Owumi, Joseph      10 DeMatha Cath             25.64  16 
238 # 5745 Milligan, Brandon  11 St John's Clg            25.65  48 
239 # 1631 Henao, Andrew         Ben Cardozo              25.66  60  25.655
240 # 5810 LU, Runmin         12 Stuyvesant               25.66  47  25.657
241 # 5610 Richburg, De'Von   10 Riverdale Bpt            25.68  48  25.678
242 # 2044 Square-Ward, Meze  10 Girard Clg               25.68   6  25.680
243 # 5625 Morelli, Tyler     12 Robbinsville             25.69  54  25.685
243 # 5962 Nanez, Jack        11 Wilton                   25.69  46  25.685
245 # 4871 Mehler, Patrick    12 Fordham Prep             25.69  33  25.687
246 # 2322 Wakefield Jr, Ant  11 Mt St Michael            25.70  34  25.693
247 # 5554 Kotopo, Joshua     11 P-Ville NJ               25.70  21  25.698
248 # 1689 Glaze, Christophe  11 Burlington               25.72  44 
249 # 4457 Kata, Brian        11 Bay Shore                25.73  35 
250 # 2880 Quesada, Kyle      12 Susan Wagner             25.74  23 
251 # 2948 Lovelace, Dan      12 Wantagh                  25.77   5 
252 # 1884 Whitfield, Sean    11 DeMatha Cath             25.78  26 
253 # 2440 Ugali, Christian   11 Niskayuna                25.83  41 
254 # 2316 Dutzer, Evan       11 Mt St Michael            25.85  42 
255 # 1866 Myles, Chase        9 DeMatha Cath             25.88  28 
256 # 2314 Castillo, Alexis   11 Mt St Michael            25.90  42  25.891
257 # 1847 Fridie, Spencer    10 DeMatha Cath             25.90  30  25.894
258 # 4864 Donaldson, Harris  11 Fordham Prep             25.90  44  25.895
259 # 5925 Kazokas, Kevin     11 WC Mepham                25.90  43  25.898
260 # 2241 Wilson, Ben         9 Lower Merion             25.92  46 
261 # 2057 Wright, Curtis     11 Glassboro                25.93  51 
262 # 4417 Piergrossi, John   10 Arch Spalding            25.94  46 
263 # 2041 Parsons, Kahlel    11 Girard Clg               25.98  45 
264 # 2691 Valiente, Joseph   12 Queens Metro             25.99  47 
265 # 5797 Chun, James        11 Stuyvesant               26.02  50 
266 # 4861 Bell, Elver        11 Fordham Prep             26.04  42 
267 # 5751 Silard, Nicolas    10 St John's Clg            26.11  35 
268 # 1878 Teel, Donovan      11 DeMatha Cath             26.13  23 
269 # 5416 Marfo, Emmanuel    10 Northwestern             26.16  31  26.152
270 # 5874 Allen, Naheem      11 Thurgood Mar             26.16  60  26.153
271 # 4913 Reyes Reynoso, On  11 FK Lane                  26.16  38  26.159
272 # 2680 Dell, Brian        11 Queens Metro             26.17  47  26.161
273 # 5028 Nikolaou, Georgio  11 HS Math Sci Eng          26.17  62  26.167
274 # 5794 Chen, Jason        12 Stuyvesant               26.18  50 
275 # 2064 Jaap, Payton       12 Glenelg                  26.19  39 
276 # 2692 Wallace, Machia    11 Queens Metro             26.23   8  26.226
277 # 1892 Holmes, Auryan      9 Deptford Twp             26.23  35  26.228
278 # 2432 Minkin, Jett       12 Niskayuna                26.26  41 
279 # 2321 Thomas, Zyone      11 Mt St Michael            26.27  42  26.264
280 # 2366 Destin, Michael    11 New Hyde Par             26.27  53  26.267
281 # 5893 Candelario, Diego  12 Uni Charter              26.29  61 
282 # 5747 Oluremi III, Sime  11 St John's Clg            26.32  47 
283 # 2223 Else, Tamrick      10 Lower Merion             26.33  57 
284 # 2631 Coleman, Israel    12 Ply Whitemarsh           26.35  53  26.344
285 # 4574 Walters, Negusa    11 Boys & Girls             26.35  60  26.345
286 # 5811 LU Chua, Kevin     10 Stuyvesant               26.36  51 
287 # 5281 Cephas, Ti-yon      9 Millville                26.37  44  26.363
288 # 2380 Ng, Nicholas       11 New Hyde Par             26.37  56  26.367
289 # 5603 Brown, Torin       11 Riverdale Bpt            26.38  52 
290 # 1747 Then, Matthew      11 Christ T King            26.40  31 
291 # 5633 Surtz, Dan            Robbinsville             26.42  54 
292 # 5607 Dilworth, Parker   10 Riverdale Bpt            26.44  52 
293 # 5040 Stathopoulos, Eva  10 HS Math Sci Eng          26.46  62 
294 # 5629 Riley, Timothy Jo  11 Robbinsville             26.47  54 
295 # 2363 Chung, Ethan       10 New Hyde Par             26.48  56 
296 # 5676 Lubin, Owen         9 Salesianum               26.51  49 
297 # 4564 Browne, Jace       11 Boys & Girls             26.52  45 
298 # 4866 Gayanelo, Patrick  11 Fordham Prep             26.56  34 
299 # 5934 Molloy, Colin      10 WC Mepham                26.59  54 
300 # 5938 Terziario, Andrew  12 WC Mepham                26.63  43 
301 # 1859 Jordan, Jaylen     12 DeMatha Cath             26.66  25  26.655
302 # 5184 Braun, Wesley      10 Lab Museum U             26.66  48  26.656
303 # 5469 Decina, Andrew     10 Paul VI                  26.70  39 
304 # 5620 Giordano, Matthew     Robbinsville             26.71  54 
305 # 5549 Akpan, Daniel      10 P-Ville NJ               26.73  49 
306 # 4857 Amadife, Chidera   12 Fordham Prep             26.74  43 
307 # 5608 Gentry, Dwayne     11 Riverdale Bpt            26.76  52 
308 # 2594 Timmermans, Josh   11 Pelham Mem               26.77  42 
309 # 1630 Geramanakos, Nich  12 Ben Cardozo              26.78  60 
310 # 4824 Oxford, Demitri       Erasmus Hall             26.82  59 
311 # 2240 Tucker, Nicholas    9 Lower Merion             26.84  61 
312 # 4764 Hawkins, Mike      12 DeMatha Cath             26.85  28 
313 # 5806 Levine, Max        10 Stuyvesant               26.86  51 
314 # 2377 Minelli, Isaiah    12 New Hyde Par             26.87  53 
315 # 2046 Archibald, Luke    12 Glassboro                26.88  58 
316 # 1875 Poydras, Julian     9 DeMatha Cath             26.93  20 
317 # 5201 Ascuasiati, Angel  11 Lakeland/Pan             26.94  51 
318 # 5414 Kelly, Khalil       9 Northwestern             26.95  62 
319 # 2173 Yu, Julian         11 Hen Hudson               26.97  57 
320 # 5432 Nichols, Nolan     12 ND West Haven            27.00  40 
321 # 5805 Leong, Alexander   11 Stuyvesant               27.10  51 
322 # 4811 Joseph, Stanley       East NY Tran             27.15  50  27.148
323 # 2433 Nuqui, Jacob        9 Niskayuna                27.15  61  27.149
324 # 5804 Lee, Joseph        12 Stuyvesant               27.29  29 
325 # 2428 Graziano, Alex     11 Niskayuna                27.37  41 
326 # 5905 Spann, Xavier      10 Uni Charter              27.43  44 
327 # 2819 Harding, Jordan    10 South Shore              27.47  47 
328 # 5903 Patron, Justin     12 Uni Charter              27.55  57 
329 # 5879 Uraga, Juergen     11 Thurgood Mar             27.56  60 
330 # 4569 Love, Damien       11 Boys & Girls             27.64  45 
331 # 4808 Anyanwu, Bethran   10 East NY Tran             27.66  50 
332 # 5474 Latarola, Anthony  10 Paul VI                  27.69  52  27.688
333 # 4826 Ravenel, Juwad        Erasmus Hall             27.69  59  27.689
334 # 4819 Brown, Isaiah         Erasmus Hall             27.76  55  27.752
335 # 5919 Bodendorf, James   10 WC Mepham                27.76  53  27.757
336 # 2073 Stimler, Everett   10 Glenelg                  27.77  57 
337 # 5970 Gillette, Omarian   9 Woodlands                27.88  49 
338 # 5930 McLaughlin, Aidan  10 WC Mepham                27.90  53 
339 # 2640 Greene, Tye        11 Ply Whitemarsh           28.07  36 
340 # 5796 Chin, Austin       11 Stuyvesant               28.12  52 
341 # 5489 Woods, Alfred      11 Paul VI                  28.18  45 
342 # 2387 Schneider, Matthe  11 New Hyde Par             28.21  56 
343 # 4820 Eaton, Kahyel       9 Erasmus Hall             28.23  54 
344 # 1733 Colorado, Jayden   10 Christ T King            28.26  62 
345 # 2031 Ganges, Donovan    12 Germantown A             28.32  57 
346 # 5969 Erysthee, Justin   11 Woodlands                28.42  59  28.411
347 # 2647 McBride, Ian       12 Ply Whitemarsh           28.42  55  28.418
348 # 2629 Chan, Evan         10 Ply Whitemarsh           28.75  55 
349 # 4915 Villaman, Ronny    10 FK Lane                  28.81  50 
350 # 5022 Karpen, Harry      12 HS Math Sci Eng          28.82  55 
351 # 2217 Averbach, Sam       9 Lower Merion             28.90  58 
352 # 5041 Tsui, Winston      10 HS Math Sci Eng          29.09  61 
353 # 5032 Piazzi, Marco       9 HS Math Sci Eng          29.22  56 
354 # 5967 Snaggs, Josiah     10 Woodlands                29.24  59 
355 # 5790 Aum, Francisco      9 Stuyvesant               29.26  52 
356 # 4566 George, Malcolm    12 Boys & Girls             29.32  50 
357 # 5876 Moore, Issey       12 Thurgood Mar             29.49  60 
358 # 5980 Worrell, Joshua    10 Woodlands                29.57  58 
359 # 5003 Alloo, Kumayl      10 HS Math Sci Eng          30.14  62 
360 # 2160 Ptashnik, Matthew  12 Hen Hudson               30.20  56 
361 # 5976 Anunciacao, Andre   9 Woodlands                30.24  58 
362 # 2694 Xiloj, Daniel      11 Queens Metro             30.31  58 
363 # 5313 Harris, Curtis      9 Minisink Vly             30.33  62 
364 # 5968 Conie, Olando      10 Woodlands                30.48  59 
365 # 5907 Suarez, Romeo      11 Uni Charter              30.87  61 
366 # 5900 Lopez, Matthew     10 Uni Charter              30.89  58 
367 # 5601 Kazim, Syed        10 Queens Metro             30.97  59 
368 # 5291 Martinez, Victor    9 Millville                32.03  51 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.25  1/9/2016    Noah Lyles, T C Williams                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 5452 Jones, Jaheim      12 OL of Lourdes            21.61   2 
  2 # 1759 Stewart, Rashaun      C Columbus               21.65   2 
  3 # 5358 Parson, Jessie     11 New Rochelle             21.82   1 
  4 # 1755 Brodie, Anthony    12 C Columbus               21.84   2 
  5 # 4859 Balthazar, Christ  12 Fordham Prep             22.03   1 
  6 # 5766 Luzzi-Liggins, Ri  12 St Peters Pr             22.33   1 
  7 # 1957 Terry, Tyrenson    12 Eleanor Roos             22.41   2 
  8 # 5744 McDaniel, Mordeca  11 St John's Clg            22.70   1 
 
Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 23.85  2002        Shana Cox, Holy Trinity, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  452 Davies, Thelma     12 Girard Clg               24.69q  2 
  2 # 3153 Martinez, Tatiann  12 Ben Cardozo              24.96q  5 
  3 #  431 Abinusawa, Mofore   9 Germantown A             24.99q  3 
  4 #  282 Lowe, Rori         12 C Columbus               25.13q 12 
  5 # 3909 Braxton, Jordan    12 Riverdale Bpt            25.33q  2 
  6 # 1529 Hammond, Janeya    11 Winslow Twp              25.60q  7 
  7 #  366 Princz, Lauren     10 Egg Harbor               25.61q  2 
  8 # 3294 Smith, Brianna     11 Cheltenham               25.63q  1 
  9 # 1168 D'Ambrosio, Mia    11 Schalmont                25.70q  3 
 10 # 3392 Johnson, Jasmine   11 Franklin                 25.74q 11 
 11 # 1534 Perry, Nylah       11 Winslow Twp              25.82   8 
 12 #  842 James, Teliyah     11 Norristown               25.85   8 
 13 # 3017 Spencer, Rorie     12 Abington                 25.89   1 
 14 # 4314 Ashley, Nadja      12 West Babylon             25.95   2 
 15 #  745 Ritter, Jaiden     12 Mount Hebron             25.99   7 
 16 # 1076 Opadina, Adeola    10 Reservoir                26.17  12 
 17 # 3785 Vandergrift, Aali  12 Paul VI                  26.19   9 
 18 #  954 Ettienne, Caitlyn  12 OL Good Counsel          26.22  10 
 19 #  744 Ridgely, Blaire    12 Mount Hebron             26.23   8 
 20 # 3845 Harper, Maya       10 P-Ville NJ               26.38   3 
 21 #  239 Broadway, Jasmine  10 Burlington               26.53   5 
 22 # 3912 Foss, Noelle       10 Riverdale Bpt            26.68  14 
 23 # 3813 Samooy, Lowe       11 Penn Wood                26.72  12 
 24 #  918 Smiechowski, Grac  11 Northern Hig             26.74  12 
 25 # 4028 Kittredge, Emma    12 Somers                   26.80   6 
 26 # 1327 Walker, Gennelle   12 Suitland                 26.84   3  26.837
 27 #  641 Williams, JaLia    10 Lakeland/Pan             26.84  13  26.838
 28 #  837 Wise, Marissa      10 Niskayuna                26.87   7  26.861
 29 # 3706 Riley, Danielle    12 Newburgh                 26.87   3  26.864
 30 # 4183 Woods, Kimmi       11 Tatnall                  26.88   5 
 31 # 4318 Boos, Jessica      12 West Babylon             26.90  13 
 32 # 3787 Watkins, Keyann'a  12 Paul VI                  26.91   2  26.903
 33 #  821 Harris, Zoe        11 Niskayuna                26.91   6  26.907
 34 # 3827 Williams, Kayli    10 Pennsbury                26.92   1 
 35 #  540 Montgomery, Laure  11 HS Truman PA             26.93   6 
 36 # 3773 Harris, Skyler     11 Paul VI                  26.97   9  26.961
 37 # 1048 Pope, Jade         10 Pennsauken               26.97   5  26.964
 38 # 4180 Howard, Vanessa    10 Tatnall                  26.98   7 
 39 # 3587 Salazar, Lauren    11 Lakeland/Pan             26.99  15 
 40 # 3186 Woods, Monique     10 Boys & Girls             27.04  14 
 41 # 3922 Simms, Erynn        9 Riverdale Bpt            27.10  12 
 42 #  385 Campbell, Kamoy     8 Elmont                   27.12   4  27.115
 43 #  726 Smalls, Annecia    11 Midwood                  27.12   7  27.118
 44 #  836 West, Kaleigh       8 Niskayuna                27.13  15 
 45 #  959 Lettsome, Zhane     9 OL Good Counsel          27.14   7 
 46 #  451 Conteh, Margaret   10 Girard Clg               27.17   4 
 47 # 3147 Hammond, Kaylee    10 Benjamin Ban             27.20   4 
 48 # 3919 Okonkwo, Mary Jan  10 Riverdale Bpt            27.21  26 
 49 # 3296 Wynn, Cydney        9 Cheltenham               27.22  16 
 50 #  394 Rodney, Natalya    10 Elmont                   27.23   1 
 51 # 1332 McShepard, Elyse   12 Surrattsvill             27.24  17 
 52 # 3800 McLaughlin, Lizzi  11 Penn Charter             27.27  22 
 53 # 1335 Richardson, Diamo   9 Surrattsvill             27.28  20 
 54 # 1045 Lloyd, Jon'Nay     10 Pennsauken               27.29   5 
 55 #  843 Jessie, Jurnee     10 Norristown               27.33  17 
 56 # 3290 Fleming, Ciani     12 Cheltenham               27.35  16 
 57 # 3809 Davis, Nevaeh      10 Penn Wood                27.38  10 
 58 #  542 Walker, Kayla      12 HS Truman PA             27.40   2 
 59 #  910 Krawczyk, Kyla     11 Northern Hig             27.41  15 
 60 # 1381 Hasan, Jaiden      10 Teaneck                  27.47  14 
 61 # 3476 Greene, Michaela    9 Howard                   27.51  19 
 62 # 3286 Ali-Orlena, Sojou  10 Cheltenham               27.53  23  27.521
 63 # 1348 Jose, Micaela       9 Susan Wagner             27.53   6  27.528
 64 # 4118 Remalia, Sierrah   10 St John's Clg            27.54  18 
 65 # 1082 Young, Breyonna    10 Reservoir                27.57  11  27.562
 66 # 3655 Stevenson, Tanasi   9 Millville                27.57  22  27.568
 67 # 4367 Thomas, Shawna     12 Worcester Vo             27.59  10 
 68 # 3796 Holmes, Ainyae     12 Penn Charter             27.62  21 
 69 # 3506 Dogbe, Esther      11 Hudson Cath              27.63  26 
 70 # 4205 Wright, Mia        11 Upper Dublin             27.64  17 
 71 # 3016 Gayton, Mayu       11 Abington                 27.66   1 
 72 # 3227 DiCupe', Sierra    11 Camden Cath              27.68   6  27.671
 73 # 3764 Foxworth, Jhanae   11 P Robeson PA             27.68   8  27.675
 74 # 3389 Carrington, Aisha  10 Franklin                 27.70  33 
 75 # 3765 Harrell, Jahara    12 P Robeson PA             27.72   4 
 76 #  719 Merius, Tori       11 Midwood                  27.74   9 
 77 # 3288 Baxter, Donya       9 Cheltenham               27.79  16 
 78 # 3763 Chambers, Kamry    10 P Robeson PA             27.84   8  27.833
 79 # 1232 Taylor, Isabella   11 Souderton                27.84  15  27.836
 80 # 4326 D'Onofrio, Jenna   11 West Babylon             27.87  13 
 81 # 1049 Pope, Jasmine      10 Pennsauken               27.90   5 
 82 # 1077 Parris, Katherin   10 Reservoir                27.92  27 
 83 # 3245 Bonner, Brianna       Camp Magnet              27.93  23 
 84 # 3460 Hallman, Naomi     12 HS Truman PA             27.94   3 
 85 # 3483 Wiechart, Ellie    10 Howard                   27.95   4 
 86 # 3939 Yap, Rachel           Robbinsville             27.96  32  27.953
 87 # 3786 Walker, Kambi      11 Paul VI                  27.96  14  27.956
 88 # 1377 Nicely, Otavia     11 Taft                     27.97  12 
 89 # 3182 Ceulers, Ava        9 Bish Shanahan            28.02  51 
 90 # 3526 Linton, Dejanae    10 Huntington               28.03  18 
 91 # 4158 Cribb, Vivian      12 Stuyvesant               28.04  18 
 92 #  329 Reeves, Kaleaha     9 Delcastle                28.05  11  28.043
 93 # 3915 Johnson, Farryn    11 Riverdale Bpt            28.05  14  28.048
 94 # 3470 Webb, Lindsey      11 Hempstead                28.06   1 
 95 #  908 Feeley, Hannah      9 Northern Hig             28.08  14  28.076
 95 # 4097 Jordan, Nilah      11 Springside C             28.08   6  28.076
 97 # 1075 Little, Rhiannon   10 Reservoir                28.08  19  28.078
 98 # 3783 Simms, Loren       11 Paul VI                  28.13  20  28.122
 99 # 3272 Prince, Cailani    10 C Spellman               28.13  33  28.126
100 # 3292 Ottih, Ozioma      10 Cheltenham               28.14  24 
101 # 3803 Parker, Peyton     10 Penn Charter             28.15  17 
102 # 4363 Fernandez, Kayli   11 Worcester Vo             28.17  10 
103 # 3584 Lichtenwalner-Sea  11 Lakeland/Pan             28.19  15 
104 # 3738 Mboup, Nafeesah    11 Northwestern             28.20  16 
105 #  390 Guerrier, Roodgin  12 Elmont                   28.24   8 
106 # 3600 Celestin, Nia      11 Medgar Evers             28.28  18 
107 # 4038 Somoza, Sabrina    11 Somers                   28.30  20 
108 # 1255 Langdon, Grace     11 St John Vian             28.31  29  28.305
109 # 3180 Ward, Emily        11 Bernards                 28.31  25  28.306
110 #  724 Pasha, Sade        10 Midwood                  28.32   9 
111 # 1265 Plumaker, Cara     10 St John Vian             28.34  29 
112 #  830 Minkin, Grace      12 Niskayuna                28.37  24 
113 # 3295 Williams, Brooke-  11 Cheltenham               28.40  16  28.393
114 # 3293 Simpson, Talia     10 Cheltenham               28.40  16  28.397
115 # 4157 Charles-Davis, An  11 Stuyvesant               28.41  18  28.404
116 # 3390 George, Errisa     10 Franklin                 28.41  33  28.405
117 #  323 Guy-Wright, Kyasi  12 Delcastle                28.43  10 
118 # 1333 Offutt, Mia        11 Surrattsvill             28.44  20 
119 # 3734 Bradley, Zakia     11 Northwestern             28.51  11  28.507
120 # 4198 Dianno, Maura      10 Upper Dublin             28.51  30  28.508
121 # 3514 Turijan, Xochilt    9 Hudson Cath              28.53  26 
122 #  336 Carter, Olivia     10 Deptford Twp             28.56  17 
123 # 3149 Whalen, Najimy     12 Benjamin Ban             28.57  18 
124 # 3832 Liotta, Kate       12 Perkiomen Vly            28.58  26 
125 # 3831 Jean-Noel, Melick  11 Perkiomen Vly            28.61  27 
126 # 3161 Guerrero, Lucia    12 Bernards                 28.63  24 
127 # 4365 Skowronska, Pauli  10 Worcester Vo             28.64  30 
128 # 3917 Mitchell, Tai      10 Riverdale Bpt            28.70  31 
129 #  732 Whyte, Ragina      11 Midwood                  28.71   9 
130 # 3664 Faughnan, Melissa  11 Minisink Vly             28.73  30 
131 # 3291 Lewis-Upchurch, D   9 Cheltenham               28.74  15 
132 # 3297 Young, Tsarie      11 Cheltenham               28.77  26  28.762
133 # 3846 Martin, Jada        9 P-Ville NJ               28.77  34  28.767
133 # 1066 Cinotti, Sophia    10 Reservoir                28.77  19  28.767
135 # 3481 Odutola, Tiwi      11 Howard                   28.83   9 
136 # 1256 Larkin, Caroline   11 St John Vian             28.86  29 
137 # 4098 McDermott, Maya     9 Springside C             28.87  23  28.864
138 # 1331 Jones, Nya         12 Surrattsvill             28.87  21  28.870
139 # 3804 Poland, Milan      10 Penn Charter             28.88  23 
140 #  718 Maxwell, Victoria  10 Midwood                  28.92  10  28.911
141 # 3035 Aladegboungbe, Me  11 Bay Shore                28.92  28  28.912
142 # 3797 Johnson, Jaylynn   11 Penn Charter             28.94  36 
143 # 3911 Dodson, Mayla      10 Riverdale Bpt            29.00  21  28.992
144 #  960 Lu, Jaime          10 OL Good Counsel          29.00  19  28.995
145 # 4206 Wright, Michelle   12 Upper Dublin             29.00  30  28.996
146 # 4120 Ritz, Kylie         9 St John's Clg            29.01  40 
147 # 1056 Jang, Sophia       12 Ply Whitemarsh           29.02  48 
148 #  350 Williams, Tatiana  11 Dewitt Clint             29.04  11 
149 # 4123 Serrano, Catherin  10 St John's Clg            29.05  35 
150 # 3050 Fargas, Josephine  11 Bay Shore                29.06  29 
151 #  815 Aldous, Katy       11 Niskayuna                29.11  31  29.103
152 # 3849 Turner, Kazminah   12 P-Ville NJ               29.11  34  29.106
153 # 3921 Polk, Kyra         10 Riverdale Bpt            29.12  40 
154 # 4175 Strand, Jadaya     11 Sussex Tech              29.18  33 
155 # 4099 Merritt, Jaya       9 Springside C             29.22  24 
156 # 3702 Licameli, Elizabe  12 Newburgh                 29.24  24  29.231
157 # 3920 Pinkney, Kailah    10 Riverdale Bpt            29.24  32  29.234
157 #  378 Potter, Jeada      11 Eleanor Roos             29.24  43  29.234
159 # 3668 Yager, Madison     11 Minisink Vly             29.26  25  29.255
159 # 3471 Wood, Jayda        10 Hempstead                29.26  19  29.255
161 # 3254 Barnes, Taylor     12 C Spellman               29.31  35 
162 #  439 Harris-Peoples, L  10 Germantown A             29.32  27  29.313
163 #  550 Chang, Hannah      12 Hen Hudson               29.32  31  29.317
164 #  820 Filkins, Ainsley   12 Niskayuna                29.35  25 
165 # 1057 Jones, Lindsay     10 Ply Whitemarsh           29.37  49 
166 # 3534 Swazey, Lanaya     10 Huntington               29.40  20 
167 # 1378 Varence Parks, Ni  12 Taft                     29.41  28 
168 # 4406 Rhone, Nevaeh      12 Young Women              29.44  39 
169 # 4102 Thisles, Sally      9 Springside C             29.45  28 
170 # 3240 Shannon, Emma       9 Camden Cath              29.46  19 
171 # 3794 Ehrenhalt, Amanda   9 Penn Charter             29.47  40  29.468
172 # 4021 Coy, Heather       12 Somers                   29.47  21  29.470
173 #  956 Hill, Savannah     11 OL Good Counsel          29.48  22 
174 #  774 Joseph, Nicole     12 New Hyde Par             29.50  31 
175 #  433 Cameron, Sydney     9 Germantown A             29.51  32 
176 #  281 Leach, Shantae     11 C Columbus               29.52  21 
177 # 3848 Merced, Evelisa    11 P-Ville NJ               29.57  37 
178 #  331 Seth, Aleza        10 Delcastle                29.58  34 
179 # 3093 Unger, Katie       11 Bay Shore                29.60  36 
180 #  738 Fleck, Kate        11 Mount Hebron             29.64  28 
181 #  244 Moore, Paris        9 Burlington               29.69  24 
182 # 3244 Ajanlekoko, Oluto     Camp Magnet              29.70  22 
183 #  463 Sorbello, Kim      11 Glassboro                29.74  23 
184 #  325 Johnson, Amira      9 Delcastle                29.80  34  29.795
185 # 3176 Rudolf, Samantha      Bernards                 29.80  37  29.796
186 # 1052 Wemegah, Kristyne  12 Pennsauken               29.84  35  29.833
187 # 4319 Burke, Emily       10 West Babylon             29.84  32  29.839
188 #  567 Nguyen, Nhat       10 Hen Hudson               29.86  40  29.852
189 # 4172 Horsey, Selex      12 Sussex Tech              29.86  34  29.853
190 # 3643 Gross, Jada         9 Millville                29.87  28 
191 # 3790 Anderson, Lauren    9 Penn Charter             29.93  44 
192 # 1037 Rivera, Luca       12 Pelham Mem               29.95  22  29.945
193 # 3705 Reede, Sydney      12 Newburgh                 29.95  25  29.946
194 # 3934 Ryazanova, Stepha     Robbinsville             29.96  32 
195 # 4041 Visovich, Isabell  10 Somers                   29.98  46 
196 # 3175 Principal, Emma    12 Bernards                 30.01  29  30.005
197 # 4033 McMorrow, Kayli    10 Somers                   30.01  45  30.006
198 # 4017 Abrencia, Christi  12 Somers                   30.01  25  30.009
198 # 3924 Berman, Sophie        Robbinsville             30.01  33  30.009
200 # 3394 Ndubuisi, Akunna   10 Franklin                 30.02  47  30.016
201 #  326 Morgan, Danielle    9 Delcastle                30.02  35  30.019
202 # 4117 Martin, Aminah      9 St John's Clg            30.04  37 
203 # 1336 Ajayi, Moyosola    11 Susan Wagner             30.05  37  30.046
204 # 3289 Brown, Aaliyah     10 Cheltenham               30.05  26  30.050
205 # 3665 Khoufaify, Leila   12 Minisink Vly             30.10  38 
206 # 3391 Goins, Gabrielle    9 Franklin                 30.11  49  30.106
207 # 1373 Etong Ntonga, Mar  11 Taft                     30.11  13  30.109
208 #  330 Reeves, Karlise     9 Delcastle                30.12  13 
209 # 4148 Rourke, Caroline   10 Staples                  30.14  30 
210 # 3650 Pelzer, Emmajah    10 Millville                30.17  36 
211 # 1339 Babalola, Ayisat   11 Susan Wagner             30.18  21 
212 # 3468 Gaffney, Lisette   10 Hempstead                30.19  27 
213 # 3150 Hamilton, Samirah   9 Ben Cardozo              30.21  46  30.206
214 # 4203 Spangler, Gwen      9 Upper Dublin             30.21  30  30.208
215 # 1225 Gayle, Hannah      12 Souderton                30.30  44 
216 # 3733 Blair, Puratee     11 Northwestern             30.37  17  30.361
217 # 3400 Jaisaire, Stella   12 FK Lane                  30.37  23  30.363
218 # 3690 Ashley, Alasia     12 Newburgh                 30.44  35 
219 # 4315 Bartley, Kaitlyn    8 West Babylon             30.46  28 
220 # 4023 Heese, Emily       11 Somers                   30.47  44 
221 # 3398 Blair, Keiandra    12 FK Lane                  30.48  36 
222 # 3026 Bonfigli, Halle     9 Arch Spalding            30.53  48 
223 # 3667 Wallace, Julia     11 Minisink Vly             30.64  36  30.637
224 # 1372 Doumbia, Fanta      9 Taft                     30.64  38  30.639
225 # 3530 Ramos, Daniela     11 Huntington               30.68  38 
226 #  412 Blumenstein, Emma  11 G W Hewlett              30.69  29 
227 #  831 Moskov, Ella        8 Niskayuna                30.70  37 
228 # 3916 Kinard, Gabrielle  10 Riverdale Bpt            30.72  39 
229 #  238 Benbow, Keiarah    10 Burlington               30.76  41 
230 # 3844 Gwyn, Mariah        9 P-Ville NJ               30.79  37 
231 # 3517 Bradford, Sophie    8 Huntington               30.83  31 
232 # 3930 Goswami, Keya      11 Robbinsville             30.85  39 
233 # 1376 Jackson, Sharian    9 Taft                     30.87  42 
234 # 3749 Cham, Fatim           OL Good Counsel          30.89  42 
235 # 4362 Bruce, Lauresa     12 Worcester Vo             30.92  31 
236 #  367 Amanze, Sachi       9 Eleanor Roos             30.96  43 
237 #  243 Lawrence, Krystin   9 Burlington               31.11  38 
238 # 4113 Hinton, Peyton     11 St John's Clg            31.13  42 
239 #  706 Cange, Karine      11 Midwood                  31.16  38 
240 # 3027 Farias, Helena     10 Arch Spalding            31.18  48 
241 # 3926 Dorval, Anna       12 Robbinsville             31.24  39 
242 # 3411 Amritt, Samantha      Friends Acad             31.25  40 
243 # 3657 Thompkins, Marsha   9 Millville                31.29  36 
244 # 3768 Brown, Anaya       12 Paul VI                  31.30  20 
245 #  781 Sekhon, Parneet    10 New Hyde Par             31.31  43 
246 #  246 Poole, Madison     11 Burlington               31.32  41 
247 # 1060 Melillo, Sydney    12 Ply Whitemarsh           31.33  48 
248 # 4093 Carter, Dakota     11 Springside C             31.36  27  31.353
249 # 4129 Cua, Megan         10 Staples                  31.36  39  31.359
250 # 1266 Quinones, Lelani    9 St John Vian             31.41  34  31.406
251 #  440 Hooper, Cobree     12 Germantown A             31.41  27  31.410
252 # 4296 Manzella, Emily    10 WC Mepham                31.66  25 
253 # 3170 Miller, Jillian    11 Bernards                 31.67  41  31.670
253 # 4343 Squires, Cyla      11 West Babylon             31.67  38  31.670
255 # 4174 Ritter, Alina      10 Sussex Tech              31.70  33 
256 #  777 Mendez, Marissa    10 New Hyde Par             31.73  44 
257 # 3578 Soltis, Zoe        10 Lab Museum U             31.76  43 
258 # 3908 Agnew, Sierra      11 Riverdale Bpt            31.79  39 
259 #  773 Joa, Amanda         9 New Hyde Par             31.95  43 
260 #  819 Ejlli, Donika      12 Niskayuna                32.14  41 
261 # 3184 Vander Steur, Ana   9 Bish Shanahan            32.18  51 
262 # 3177 Simpson, Amanda    10 Bernards                 32.34  46 
263 # 3162 Hanratty, Rory        Bernards                 32.45  41 
264 # 4190 Medina, Iileen      9 Uni Charter              32.51  50 
265 # 4030 Lustig, Hannah     12 Somers                   32.53  49 
266 # 3395 Rondon, Briana     11 Franklin                 32.55  49 
267 # 3058 Garavito, Michell  11 Bay Shore                32.63  42 
268 # 1416 Severe, Rachel     12 W T Clarke               32.71  45 
269 # 4353 Zedeck, Kyla       11 West Babylon             32.91  40 
270 # 4024 Hershfield, Linse  12 Somers                   32.98  45 
271 # 3166 Maddox, Olivia     11 Bernards                 33.07  47 
272 # 3522 Green, Vennyse     11 Huntington               33.26  35 
273 # 3569 Gonzalez, Neishal  11 JFK Bronx                33.28  43 
274 #  779 Predvil, Ashley    10 New Hyde Par             33.54  45 
275 # 3653 Stephens, Saada     9 Millville                33.69  51 
276 # 1058 Khuu, LeAnne       11 Ply Whitemarsh           33.71  49 
277 # 1374 Gilmore, Shantae   10 Taft                     33.78  13 
278 # 3492 Akinkunmi, Ayoolu  10 HS Math Sci Eng          34.11  49 
279 # 4184 Alvarez, Sonia      9 Thurgood Mar             34.34  44  34.332
280 #  782 Suarez, Sophia     11 New Hyde Par             34.34  46  34.336
281 # 3402 Sheppard, Abriann  10 FK Lane                  34.45  45  34.447
282 #  950 Baker, Gabi        10 OL Good Counsel          34.45  42  34.448
283 # 3094 Vargas, Mariana    11 Bay Shore                34.71  41 
284 #  464 Valerio, Selena     9 Glassboro                35.04  48 
285 # 3160 Grothoff, Selena      Bernards                 35.06  47 
286 # 3659 Vohringer, Nakeis   9 Millville                35.24  50 
287 # 3623 Stickter, Jackie   11 Millbrook Ce             35.41  48 
288 # 3399 Childress, Kayla   10 FK Lane                  35.52  42 
289 # 3496 Estrellahernand,   10 HS Math Sci Eng          35.57  50 
290 # 3501 Rouge, Olivia      10 HS Math Sci Eng          35.89  50 
291 # 3372 Christensen, Hann     EC Fieldston             35.90  50 
292 #  775 Li, Ivie            9 New Hyde Par             35.99  44 
293 # 1410 Lu, Jin Ling        9 W T Clarke               36.13  46 
294 #  460 Pinder, Kyra        9 Glassboro                36.31  47 
295 # 1409 Layvey, Rachel     12 W T Clarke               36.59  46 
296 # 3654 Stephenson, Zonna   9 Millville                37.42  50 
297 # 4176 Miranda, Sinae      9 Taft                     37.53  22 
298 # 1411 Paletta, Sonia     12 W T Clarke               38.03  47 
299 # 1407 Gregory, Elizabet  12 W T Clarke               38.81  45 
300 # 1419 Trinh, Jeena        9 W T Clarke               39.10  47 
 -- # 1371 Cattouse, Angre    10 Taft                        FS  32 
 -- # 4035 Moon, Ashley       10 Somers                      FS   4 
 -- # 1051 Smith, Keyoura     12 Pennsauken                  FS  11 
 
Event 40  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 23.85  2002        Shana Cox, Holy Trinity, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  452 Davies, Thelma     12 Girard Clg               24.07   2 
  2 # 3153 Martinez, Tatiann  12 Ben Cardozo              24.62   2 
  3 # 3909 Braxton, Jordan    12 Riverdale Bpt            25.20   1 
  4 #  282 Lowe, Rori         12 C Columbus               25.24   1 
  5 #  366 Princz, Lauren     10 Egg Harbor               25.52   2 
  6 # 1529 Hammond, Janeya    11 Winslow Twp              25.80   1 
  7 # 3392 Johnson, Jasmine   11 Franklin                 25.82   1 
  8 # 1168 D'Ambrosio, Mia    11 Schalmont                25.92   1 
  9 # 3294 Smith, Brianna     11 Cheltenham               26.10   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.48  2013        Isaac Clark, Pleasantville, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2419 Burba, Theodore    12 Newton North           1:55.88   1 
        27.462 (27.462)    56.596 (29.135)  1:26.729 (30.133)  1:55.873 (29.145)
  2 # 4418 Scanlon, Mark      12 Arlington              1:56.20   1 
        27.621 (27.621)    56.748 (29.127)  1:26.469 (29.721)  1:56.200 (29.731)
  3 # 4680 Murphy, Conor      11 Classical              1:56.63   1 
        28.797 (28.797)    58.048 (29.251)  1:27.440 (29.393)  1:56.625 (29.185)
  4 # 2421 Leo, Marco         12 Newton North           1:56.99   1 
        27.717 (27.717)    56.764 (29.047)  1:26.964 (30.200)  1:56.983 (30.020)
  5 # 5861 Hernandez, Napole  11 Tatnall                1:58.79   1 
        27.739 (27.739)    57.405 (29.667)  1:27.505 (30.100)  1:58.783 (31.279)
  6 # 4900 Queen, Joseph      12 Franklin               1:58.83   1 
        27.255 (27.255)    56.359 (29.105)  1:26.766 (30.408)  1:58.830 (32.064)
  7 # 2178 Myers, Max         12 Howard                 1:59.18   1 
        28.985 (28.985)    59.155 (30.170)  1:30.640 (31.485)  1:59.180 (28.540)
  8 # 1727 Brown, Chris       12 Charter DE             1:59.33   1 
        28.237 (28.237)    58.475 (30.238)  1:29.592 (31.118)  1:59.323 (29.731)
  9 # 2175 Imboque, Ianique   12 Hope                   1:59.64   1 
        29.040 (29.040)    58.306 (29.267)  1:28.740 (30.434)  1:59.635 (30.895)
 10 # 5674 Keehan, Michael    12 Salesianum             2:00.71   1 
        28.455 (28.455)    58.564 (30.110)  1:29.749 (31.185)  2:00.702 (30.954)
 11 # 2881 Rodriguez king, M   9 Susan Wagner           2:01.17   1 
        27.626 (27.626)    57.317 (29.691)  1:28.568 (31.251)  2:01.170 (32.603)
 12 # 5348 Cass, Shane        11 New Rochelle           2:02.12   2 
        28.921 (28.921)    57.816 (28.896)  1:28.570 (30.754)  2:02.116 (33.546)
 13 # 2060 Dilworth, Graham   12 Glenelg                2:02.52   3 
        30.220 (30.220)  1:00.545 (30.325)  1:32.555 (32.011)  2:02.515 (29.960)
 14 # 2078 Hoffritz, Seth     12 Great Valley           2:03.05   2 
        29.131 (29.131)    58.607 (29.477)  1:30.783 (32.176)  2:03.044 (32.261)
 15 # 5357 Marine, Tristin    11 New Rochelle           2:03.06   2 
        29.484 (29.484)    59.855 (30.371)  1:31.420 (31.565)  2:03.059 (31.640)
 16 # 1907 Hussain, Sohbhan   12 DuVal                  2:03.08   3 
        28.252 (28.252)    58.881 (30.630)  1:30.795 (31.915)  2:03.075 (32.280)
 17 # 2262 Reilly, Ben        12 Manhasset              2:03.63   2 
        29.642 (29.642)    59.961 (30.320)  1:32.093 (32.132)  2:03.630 (31.537)
 18 # 4565 Chapman, Isaiah    11 Boys & Girls           2:03.92   4 
        28.430 (28.430)    58.587 (30.157)  1:31.035 (32.448)  2:03.916 (32.882)
 19 # 5455 Reilly, Aidan      11 OL of Lourdes          2:03.95   5 
        28.255 (28.255)    59.594 (31.340)  1:31.320 (31.726)  2:03.943 (32.624)
 20 # 2703 Kim, Noah          12 Reservoir              2:04.57   4 
        29.568 (29.568)  1:01.294 (31.726)  1:33.686 (32.393)  2:04.561 (30.875)
 21 # 2437 Ragone, Thomas     11 Niskayuna              2:04.62   2 
        28.501 (28.501)    58.125 (29.625)  1:31.968 (33.844)  2:04.618 (32.650)
 22 # 5667 Banko, Sean        12 Salesianum             2:05.32   1 
        28.659 (28.659)    59.713 (31.055)  1:31.973 (32.260)  2:05.315 (33.343)
 23 # 1899 Sedalis, Philip    11 Deptford Twp           2:06.11   3  2:06.101
        29.792 (29.792)  1:01.542 (31.750)  1:34.390 (32.849)  2:06.101 (31.711)
 24 # 4542 Byers, Eddie       11 Bernards               2:06.11   5  2:06.106
        29.959 (29.959)  1:02.091 (32.132)  1:34.386 (32.295)  2:06.106 (31.720)
 25 # 2968 Platt-Strack, Jer  12 Warwick Vly            2:06.40   4 
        29.163 (29.163)  1:00.655 (31.492)  1:33.455 (32.801)  2:06.395 (32.940)
 26 # 4551 McGrath, Tim       10 Bernards               2:06.52   5 
        29.682 (29.682)  1:01.892 (32.210)  1:34.090 (32.199)  2:06.519 (32.430)
 27 # 5750 Rios-Colon, Austi   9 St John's Clg          2:06.53   4 
        29.250 (29.250)  1:00.930 (31.680)  1:33.334 (32.405)  2:06.528 (33.195)
 28 # 2019 Yeung, Harrison    12 Fran Lewis             2:06.80   3 
        29.729 (29.729)  1:00.965 (31.236)  1:33.335 (32.370)  2:06.800 (33.465)
 29 # 5647 Berberich, Joseph  11 Sachem East            2:06.84   2 
        29.836 (29.836)  1:01.277 (31.441)  1:34.780 (33.503)  2:06.835 (32.055)
 30 # 4539 Wilson, Jabari     10 Benjamin Ban           2:06.99   2 
        29.206 (29.206)    59.081 (29.876)  1:31.625 (32.544)  2:06.984 (35.360)
 31 # 2308 Jones, William     10 Mount Hebron           2:07.15   3 
        29.947 (29.947)  1:00.789 (30.842)  1:33.005 (32.216)  2:07.142 (34.138)
 32 # 2840 Ford, Jayden       12 Suitland               2:07.28   3 
        28.745 (28.745)  1:00.062 (31.317)  1:33.997 (33.935)  2:07.272 (33.275)
 33 # 5497 Leedale-Brown, Ol   9 Penn Charter           2:07.31   5 
        30.495 (30.495)  1:02.157 (31.662)  1:34.849 (32.693)  2:07.306 (32.457)
 34 # 2258 Maass, Daniel      11 Manhasset              2:07.52   2 
        30.125 (30.125)  1:01.704 (31.580)  1:34.944 (33.240)  2:07.518 (32.575)
 35 # 2309 Kocsis, Evan       11 Mount Hebron           2:07.53   4 
        29.875 (29.875)  1:01.769 (31.895)  1:35.073 (33.305)  2:07.526 (32.454)
 36 # 5240 LaMassa, Charles   12 Massapequa             2:07.54   5 
        29.549 (29.549)  1:01.029 (31.480)  1:33.787 (32.758)  2:07.532 (33.746)
 37 # 2257 Kiley, Matthew     11 Manhasset              2:07.57   4 
        30.223 (30.223)  1:02.379 (32.156)  1:36.000 (33.622)  2:07.569 (31.569)
 38 # 2874 Fernandez, Christ  11 Susan Wagner           2:07.60   2 
        29.074 (29.074)    59.546 (30.472)  1:34.097 (34.552)  2:07.598 (33.501)
 39 # 2642 Jones, Nathaniel   12 Ply Whitemarsh         2:07.72   3 
        29.098 (29.098)  1:00.655 (31.558)  1:34.442 (33.787)  2:07.712 (33.270)
 40 # 1693 Oyuela, Dakota     11 Burlington             2:07.79   4 
        29.794 (29.794)  1:01.663 (31.870)  1:35.595 (33.933)  2:07.788 (32.193)
 41 # 5537 Brown, Kabiru      10 Perkiomen Vly          2:08.05   7 
        31.107 (31.107)  1:04.534 (33.427)  1:38.004 (33.470)  2:08.046 (30.043)
 42 # 5673 Higley, Aidan      11 Salesianum             2:08.09   3 
        29.371 (29.371)  1:01.040 (31.670)  1:34.265 (33.225)  2:08.085 (33.820)
 43 # 1823 Biddle, JaVante    12 Delcastle              2:08.24   8 
        29.547 (29.547)  1:02.002 (32.455)  1:36.046 (34.045)  2:08.232 (32.186)
 44 # 2426 Dolan, Marty       12 Niskayuna              2:08.27   2 
        28.968 (28.968)  1:00.033 (31.065)  1:35.323 (35.290)  2:08.268 (32.945)
 45 # 2884 Saif, Yazan        12 Susan Wagner           2:08.45   2 
        29.766 (29.766)  1:00.631 (30.865)  1:33.948 (33.317)  2:08.447 (34.500)
 46 # 2813 Moyer, Josiah      11 Souderton              2:08.62   2 
        29.967 (29.967)  1:01.389 (31.422)  1:34.582 (33.194)  2:08.619 (34.037)
 47 # 4833 Davis, Jackson        EC Fieldston           2:08.80   8 
        29.479 (29.479)  1:01.790 (32.312)  1:35.914 (34.124)  2:08.792 (32.879)
 48 # 4938 Fask, Adam         10 HS Truman PA           2:08.82   3 
        30.965 (30.965)  1:05.545 (34.580)  1:38.611 (33.067)  2:08.820 (30.209)
 49 # 5561 Bucci, Daniel      11 P-Ville NY             2:08.94   2 
        30.174 (30.174)  1:01.216 (31.043)  1:35.189 (33.973)  2:08.940 (33.751)
 50 # 5311 Bobish, Chalen     10 Minisink Vly           2:08.95   4 
        30.373 (30.373)  1:02.715 (32.342)  1:36.350 (33.636)  2:08.950 (32.600)
 51 # 2950 Murphy, Bryan      12 Wantagh                2:09.22   2 
        29.403 (29.403)  1:00.428 (31.025)  1:35.117 (34.690)  2:09.217 (34.100)
 52 # 2077 Casey, Riley       11 Great Valley           2:09.57   2 
        29.995 (29.995)  1:01.581 (31.586)  1:34.842 (33.262)  2:09.567 (34.725)
 53 # 2456 Arber, Colin       11 Northern Hig           2:09.59   6 
        29.891 (29.891)  1:03.677 (33.787)  1:37.705 (34.028)  2:09.589 (31.885)
 54 # 5315 Munsch, Caelan     12 Minisink Vly           2:09.71   5 
        29.122 (29.122)  1:00.664 (31.542)  1:35.087 (34.424)  2:09.705 (34.618)
 55 # 1692 Mendez, Steven     12 Burlington             2:09.84   4  2:09.834
        29.740 (29.740)  1:01.259 (31.520)  1:35.077 (33.819)  2:09.834 (34.757)
 56 # 6028 Santiago, Matt        Warwick Vly            2:09.84   4  2:09.835
        28.870 (28.870)  1:01.109 (32.239)  1:36.448 (35.340)  2:09.835 (33.388)
 57 # 2709 Vissering, Julian  10 Reservoir              2:09.86   7 
        30.723 (30.723)  1:04.130 (33.407)  1:37.303 (33.174)  2:09.856 (32.553)
 58 # 4939 Peiffer, Shawn      9 HS Truman PA           2:09.93   3 
        31.461 (31.461)  1:05.645 (34.185)  1:39.314 (33.669)  2:09.929 (30.615)
 59 # 4848 Purcell, Timothy   11 Father Judge           2:10.18   4 
        30.437 (30.437)  1:02.149 (31.712)  1:36.067 (33.919)  2:10.171 (34.105)
 60 # 2448 Moreno, Ricardo    11 Norristown             2:10.26   5 
        30.365 (30.365)  1:01.621 (31.256)  1:33.841 (32.220)  2:10.259 (36.419)
 61 # 1942 Dawson, James      11 Eleanor Roos           2:10.45   6 
        30.965 (30.965)  1:03.547 (32.583)  1:36.731 (33.185)  2:10.449 (33.718)
 62 # 2013 Pau, Ian           10 Fran Lewis             2:10.46   5 
        29.431 (29.431)  1:01.423 (31.993)  1:35.522 (34.100)  2:10.453 (34.931)
 63 # 4641 Cole, Jacob        10 Centennial             2:10.54   8 
        31.348 (31.348)  1:04.001 (32.654)  1:37.314 (33.313)  2:10.539 (33.226)
 64 # 5512 Randall, Nathanie  12 Penn Wood              2:10.63   3 
        28.440 (28.440)  1:00.036 (31.597)  1:34.221 (34.185)  2:10.624 (36.403)
 65 # 5518 Barr, Eric         11 Pennsbury              2:10.76   4 
        29.765 (29.765)  1:02.242 (32.477)  1:36.726 (34.485)  2:10.756 (34.030)
 66 # 4980 Strawley, Alex     12 Howard                 2:10.89   4 
        30.900 (30.900)  1:02.726 (31.827)  1:37.673 (34.947)  2:10.885 (33.213)
 67 # 2431 Malatesta, Daniel   9 Niskayuna              2:11.00   9 
        30.441 (30.441)  1:04.333 (33.893)  1:39.003 (34.670)  2:10.994 (31.991)
 68 # 1948 Jayme, Alain       11 Eleanor Roos           2:11.11   7 
        32.390 (32.390)  1:05.047 (32.658)  1:38.068 (33.021)  2:11.106 (33.038)
 69 # 5539 Clifford, Tyler    11 Perkiomen Vly          2:11.24   7 
        32.640 (32.640)  1:06.191 (33.552)  1:39.310 (33.119)  2:11.238 (31.929)
 70 # 4810 Johnson, Brandon   16 East NY Tran           2:11.27  11 
        29.532 (29.532)  1:00.261 (30.730)  1:35.415 (35.154)  2:11.267 (35.853)
 71 # 5504 Barrett, Keith     11 Penn Wood              2:11.41   6 
        29.719 (29.719)  1:03.436 (33.718)  1:37.318 (33.882)  2:11.402 (34.085)
 72 # 4412 Martin, Alex       11 Abington               2:11.49   4 
        30.083 (30.083)  1:02.747 (32.665)  1:38.095 (35.349)  2:11.488 (33.393)
 73 # 5305 Stevenson, Tresha  10 Millville              2:11.53   7 
        31.461 (31.461)  1:04.836 (33.375)  1:39.437 (34.602)  2:11.521 (32.084)
 74 # 5317 Struk, Steven      10 Minisink Vly           2:11.58   5  2:11.577
        30.222 (30.222)  1:02.932 (32.710)  1:36.839 (33.908)  2:11.577 (34.738)
 75 # 2943 Johnson, Jelani     8 VS Central             2:11.58   4  2:11.578
        28.838 (28.838)  1:00.748 (31.910)  1:35.336 (34.589)  2:11.578 (36.242)
 76 # 5677 Migliore, Michael  12 Salesianum             2:11.68   3 
        29.961 (29.961)  1:01.905 (31.944)  1:36.529 (34.625)  2:11.676 (35.148)
 77 # 4556 Reyda, Chris       11 Bernards               2:11.71   7 
        31.057 (31.057)  1:04.628 (33.571)  1:38.680 (34.052)  2:11.709 (33.030)
 78 # 2062 Finnan, Matthew    10 Glenelg                2:11.79   7 
        31.756 (31.756)  1:05.107 (33.351)  1:39.802 (34.695)  2:11.786 (31.985)
 79 # 5540 Danowski, Dylan    11 Perkiomen Vly          2:11.89   7 
        32.178 (32.178)  1:05.726 (33.548)  1:39.435 (33.710)  2:11.886 (32.451)
 80 # 2441 Adeshokanoaohle,   11 Norristown             2:11.90   5 
        29.814 (29.814)  1:02.728 (32.915)  1:38.366 (35.638)  2:11.897 (33.532)
 81 # 2699 Carter, Collin     10 Reservoir              2:11.96   5 
        30.767 (30.767)  1:03.679 (32.913)  1:37.999 (34.320)  2:11.956 (33.957)
 82 # 4658 Bordrick, Aureliu  11 Charter DE             2:12.17   3 
        30.267 (30.267)  1:02.247 (31.980)  1:36.748 (34.501)  2:12.169 (35.421)
 83 # 1893 Jalloh, Amadu      12 Deptford Twp           2:12.35   6 
        30.111 (30.111)  1:03.216 (33.105)  1:37.438 (34.223)  2:12.349 (34.911)
 84 # 2867 Wilson, Daquan     11 Surrattsvill           2:12.40   9 
        29.418 (29.418)  1:03.284 (33.867)  1:40.275 (36.991)  2:12.398 (32.124)
 85 # 2696 Bennertz, Owen     10 Reservoir              2:12.59   6 
        30.551 (30.551)  1:04.831 (34.280)  1:39.996 (35.165)  2:12.588 (32.593)
 86 # 4550 Kleinert, Ryan     11 Bernards               2:12.62   6 
        30.246 (30.246)  1:03.860 (33.614)  1:37.589 (33.730)  2:12.615 (35.026)
 87 # 5743 Margaronis, Pande  10 St John's Clg          2:12.85  10 
        30.593 (30.593)  1:03.213 (32.620)  1:36.642 (33.430)  2:12.846 (36.205)
 88 # 5513 Sek, Jimmy         11 Penn Wood              2:12.86   6 
        29.927 (29.927)  1:03.752 (33.825)  1:39.040 (35.288)  2:12.856 (33.816)
 89 # 1806 Poteat, Sian       12 Clayton                2:12.95   3 
        30.607 (30.607)  1:03.019 (32.412)  1:37.915 (34.896)  2:12.943 (35.029)
 90 # 4979 Partridge, Cole    12 Howard                 2:13.03   5 
        31.894 (31.894)  1:04.857 (32.964)  1:39.500 (34.643)  2:13.024 (33.525)
 91 # 5471 Gargano, Tyler     12 Paul VI                2:13.34   8 
        31.502 (31.502)  1:03.715 (32.214)  1:37.393 (33.678)  2:13.334 (35.942)
 92 # 2302 Croft, Connor       9 Mount Hebron           2:13.44   7 
        31.612 (31.612)  1:06.728 (35.116)  1:42.251 (35.523)  2:13.432 (31.182)
 93 # 2011 Mulligan, Jonatha  12 Fran Lewis             2:13.47   3 
        30.843 (30.843)  1:02.885 (32.043)  1:37.335 (34.450)  2:13.466 (36.132)
 94 # 2229 Lim-Goyette, Jasp  12 Lower Merion           2:13.64   8 
        31.117 (31.117)  1:04.853 (33.736)  1:40.120 (35.268)  2:13.638 (33.518)
 95 # 2538 Oheresser-Journar  11 OL Good Counsel        2:13.83   8 
        31.586 (31.586)  1:05.311 (33.725)  1:39.522 (34.211)  2:13.824 (34.302)
 96 # 1728 Martin, Andrew     12 Charter DE             2:13.86   3 
        30.551 (30.551)  1:02.503 (31.952)  1:37.347 (34.845)  2:13.852 (36.505)
 97 # 2235 Rae, Diarmid       12 Lower Merion           2:13.90   8 
        30.137 (30.137)  1:03.265 (33.129)  1:38.805 (35.540)  2:13.894 (35.090)
 98 # 5454 LaRosa, Justin     11 OL of Lourdes          2:13.92   7 
        31.197 (31.197)  1:04.946 (33.750)  1:40.656 (35.710)  2:13.918 (33.262)
 99 # 5520 Brennan, Killian   11 Pennsbury              2:14.01   5 
        30.539 (30.539)  1:04.194 (33.655)  1:40.587 (36.393)  2:14.010 (33.424)
100 # 5254 Turner, Michael    12 Massapequa             2:14.08   4 
        30.605 (30.605)  1:03.226 (32.622)  1:40.692 (37.466)  2:14.079 (33.387)
101 # 2466 Feeley, Aidan      11 Northern Hig           2:14.16   7 
        30.626 (30.626)  1:04.301 (33.675)  1:39.746 (35.445)  2:14.153 (34.407)
102 # 2809 Boehm, Paul        12 Souderton              2:14.26   7 
        32.086 (32.086)  1:05.753 (33.667)  1:40.311 (34.559)  2:14.258 (33.947)
103 # 5532 Sroka, Stefan      10 Pennsbury              2:14.33   5 
        30.661 (30.661)  1:03.777 (33.117)  1:38.867 (35.090)  2:14.329 (35.463)
104 # 4648 Muma, Jake         11 Centennial             2:14.38   9 
        29.145 (29.145)  1:02.853 (33.709)  1:39.689 (36.836)  2:14.372 (34.683)
105 # 4971 Fletcher, Zachary  12 Howard                 2:14.44   5 
        30.936 (30.936)  1:03.820 (32.885)  1:40.115 (36.295)  2:14.435 (34.320)
106 # 5283 DeShields, Brando  11 Millville              2:14.55   8 
        32.138 (32.138)  1:06.738 (34.600)  1:41.515 (34.778)  2:14.544 (33.029)
107 # 1903 Stocklin, Eric     12 Deptford Twp           2:14.59   8 
        31.168 (31.168)  1:04.484 (33.316)  1:39.089 (34.606)  2:14.583 (35.494)
108 # 4800 Noonan, Mike       12 Don Bosco Pr           2:14.63   5 
        30.165 (30.165)  1:02.046 (31.881)  1:37.413 (35.368)  2:14.630 (37.217)
109 # 5506 Gbondo, Cletus     11 Penn Wood              2:14.76   6 
        29.729 (29.729)  1:04.181 (34.452)  1:39.675 (35.495)  2:14.751 (35.077)
110 # 5927 Martorana, Peter   12 WC Mepham              2:14.82   5 
        30.202 (30.202)  1:03.367 (33.165)  1:38.698 (35.331)  2:14.815 (36.117)
111 # 4651 Ziegler, Justin    12 Centennial             2:14.95   8 
        31.690 (31.690)  1:04.690 (33.000)  1:41.013 (36.323)  2:14.949 (33.937)
112 # 2018 WU, Kelly          10 Fran Lewis             2:15.07   7 
        32.493 (32.493)  1:06.886 (34.393)  1:42.502 (35.617)  2:15.069 (32.567)
113 # 4885 Houlihan, John     12 Fran Lewis             2:15.10   9 
        30.985 (30.985)  1:04.966 (33.981)  1:40.333 (35.368)  2:15.092 (34.759)
114 # 2823 Samia, Nourein     10 South Shore            2:15.21   6 
        30.164 (30.164)  1:04.026 (33.863)  1:39.180 (35.154)  2:15.206 (36.027)
115 # 5244 Marrero, Antonio   10 Massapequa             2:15.30  12 
        31.501 (31.501)  1:05.301 (33.800)  1:41.323 (36.023)  2:15.294 (33.971)
116 # 1972 Carolan, Kevin     12 Father Judge           2:15.40   4 
        31.160 (31.160)  1:03.728 (32.569)  1:41.016 (37.289)  2:15.399 (34.383)
117 # 2008 Hui, Jeffrey       10 Fran Lewis             2:15.50   9 
        30.063 (30.063)  1:02.823 (32.760)  1:38.464 (35.641)  2:15.491 (37.027)
118 # 2447 Morales, Ruben     11 Norristown             2:15.59   6 
        30.773 (30.773)  1:02.169 (31.396)  1:37.090 (34.921)  2:15.581 (38.491)
119 # 4973 Harris, Kyle       11 Howard                 2:16.08   5 
        31.157 (31.157)  1:04.057 (32.900)  1:39.663 (35.607)  2:16.076 (36.413)
120 # 2821 Nicholson, Romare  12 South Shore            2:16.25   7 
        31.231 (31.231)  1:06.138 (34.908)  1:42.921 (36.784)  2:16.249 (33.328)
121 # 2958 Emmerich, Cohen    10 Warwick Vly            2:16.29   6 
        30.417 (30.417)  1:04.572 (34.155)  1:40.675 (36.103)  2:16.287 (35.613)
122 # 5652 Jackson, Jared     12 Sachem East            2:16.48   9 
        32.024 (32.024)  1:06.903 (34.880)  1:42.918 (36.015)  2:16.479 (33.562)
123 # 5666 Banko, Ryan         9 Salesianum             2:16.56   6 
        32.330 (32.330)  1:06.457 (34.128)  1:42.322 (35.865)  2:16.556 (34.235)
124 # 1633 Pierre, Dominique  12 Ben Cardozo            2:16.82   6 
        30.805 (30.805)  1:04.741 (33.936)  1:40.123 (35.383)  2:16.820 (36.697)
125 # 2707 Pochettino, Ellio  11 Reservoir              2:16.84   9 
        31.338 (31.338)  1:06.402 (35.065)  1:42.558 (36.156)  2:16.840 (34.283)
126 # 2218 Badt, Justin       10 Lower Merion           2:16.85   9 
        31.138 (31.138)  1:05.648 (34.510)  1:42.225 (36.578)  2:16.843 (34.619)
127 # 4640 Bank, Andrew       10 Centennial             2:16.86  10 
        31.575 (31.575)  1:06.965 (35.390)  1:45.330 (38.365)  2:16.860 (31.530)
128 # 2811 Greve, Tommy       12 Souderton              2:17.09   8 
        32.113 (32.113)  1:06.154 (34.041)  1:41.531 (35.378)  2:17.084 (35.554)
129 # 2828 Welch, Jaylen      12 South Shore            2:17.16  10 
        30.851 (30.851)  1:05.695 (34.844)  1:42.057 (36.363)  2:17.154 (35.097)
130 # 5277 Asselta, Zachary   11 Millville              2:17.36   8 
        31.207 (31.207)  1:06.508 (35.301)  1:42.352 (35.845)  2:17.353 (35.001)
131 # 5478 McKeon, Kyle       11 Paul VI                2:17.38   9 
        31.483 (31.483)  1:05.409 (33.927)  1:41.972 (36.563)  2:17.377 (35.405)
132 # 5753 Tyler, Donald      10 St John's Clg          2:17.41   6 
        30.645 (30.645)  1:04.549 (33.905)  1:41.455 (36.906)  2:17.403 (35.949)
133 # 4553 Porr, Charles      11 Bernards               2:17.52   9 
        32.175 (32.175)  1:07.662 (35.487)  1:43.538 (35.877)  2:17.520 (33.982)
134 # 5752 Teter, Chris       11 St John's Clg          2:17.54   8 
        32.413 (32.413)  1:06.579 (34.167)  1:41.896 (35.317)  2:17.538 (35.642)
135 # 1944 Easton, Kwesi      12 Eleanor Roos           2:17.58   8 
        32.294 (32.294)  1:06.463 (34.170)  1:41.114 (34.652)  2:17.573 (36.459)
136 # 1983 Lord, Evan         10 Father Judge           2:17.75   6 
        30.591 (30.591)  1:05.115 (34.524)  1:41.828 (36.714)  2:17.747 (35.920)
137 # 5908 Tlatelpa, Jaime    12 Uni Charter            2:17.77  12 
        32.457 (32.457)  1:06.661 (34.205)  1:42.303 (35.642)  2:17.761 (35.459)
138 # 2544 Sparmo, Joseph     10 OL Good Counsel        2:17.81  11 
        30.353 (30.353)  1:04.732 (34.380)  1:38.883 (34.151)  2:17.802 (38.920)
139 # 2866 Wilson, Christoph  11 Surrattsvill           2:17.82  13 
        29.813 (29.813)  1:02.393 (32.580)  1:40.686 (38.294)  2:17.820 (37.135)
140 # 5301 Schwegel, Nick     11 Millville              2:18.20  11 
        31.148 (31.148)  1:05.377 (34.230)  1:40.919 (35.542)  2:18.199 (37.280)
141 # 4919 Lostritto, Joseph  11 Friends Acad           2:18.33  12 
        32.813 (32.813)  1:06.942 (34.130)  1:42.781 (35.839)  2:18.324 (35.544)
142 # 4899 King, Darrell      10 Franklin               2:18.43  10 
        32.245 (32.245)  1:06.942 (34.698)  1:45.120 (38.178)  2:18.425 (33.306)
143 # 5659 Sabatini, Christi  10 Sachem East            2:18.55   8 
        31.918 (31.918)  1:05.425 (33.508)  1:42.267 (36.842)  2:18.549 (36.282)
144 # 2445 Miller, Jamie      10 Norristown             2:18.56  11 
        32.104 (32.104)  1:06.451 (34.348)  1:42.202 (35.751)  2:18.557 (36.355)
145 # 2459 Buono, Brian        9 Northern Hig           2:18.58  11 
        31.927 (31.927)  1:06.998 (35.071)  1:43.513 (36.515)  2:18.577 (35.065)
146 # 2618 Nguyen, Huy        11 Pennsauken             2:18.63  13 
        33.551 (33.551)  1:07.941 (34.390)  1:43.933 (35.992)  2:18.625 (34.693)
147 # 2460 Buono, TJ          10 Northern Hig           2:18.91  10 
        30.796 (30.796)  1:05.580 (34.785)  1:41.879 (36.299)  2:18.901 (37.023)
148 # 5828 Rivera Herrara, A  11 Susan Wagner           2:18.95   4 
        31.387 (31.387)  1:04.070 (32.683)  1:41.658 (37.589)  2:18.943 (37.285)
149 # 2068 Martinec, Hayden   11 Glenelg                2:19.07  12 
        34.142 (34.142)  1:08.738 (34.596)  1:45.111 (36.374)  2:19.068 (33.957)
150 # 5431 Locicero, Brian    12 ND West Haven          2:19.09   7 
        32.593 (32.593)  1:07.319 (34.726)  1:44.021 (36.702)  2:19.087 (35.067)
151 # 2702 Kim, Logan         10 Reservoir              2:19.22   6  2:19.215
        30.952 (30.952)  1:05.645 (34.693)  1:43.021 (37.376)  2:19.215 (36.195)
152 # 5288 Hampton, Henry     12 Millville              2:19.22  15  2:19.218
        32.547 (32.547)  1:08.323 (35.776)  1:45.343 (37.021)  2:19.218 (33.875)
153 # 5246 Murphy, James      11 Massapequa             2:19.35  12 
        31.124 (31.124)  1:04.647 (33.524)  1:41.975 (37.328)  2:19.348 (37.374)
154 # 4981 Werdell, Jakob     10 Howard                 2:19.44   7 
        32.909 (32.909)  1:08.028 (35.120)  1:44.296 (36.269)  2:19.435 (35.139)
155 # 4548 Frank, Ryan        10 Bernards               2:19.47   9 
        32.848 (32.848)  1:08.096 (35.249)  1:45.194 (37.099)  2:19.467 (34.273)
156 # 2236 Rossin, Trevor     10 Lower Merion           2:19.54  14  2:19.532
        33.489 (33.489)  1:09.417 (35.928)  1:47.158 (37.742)  2:19.532 (32.374)
157 # 2860 Dixon, Anthony     10 Surrattsvill           2:19.54  10  2:19.535
        30.630 (30.630)  1:03.430 (32.801)  1:40.406 (36.976)  2:19.535 (39.129)
158 # 5481 Pompey Jr., La'Mo  10 Paul VI                2:19.75  10 
        31.021 (31.021)  1:06.373 (35.352)  1:44.531 (38.159)  2:19.750 (35.220)
159 # 2038 Tronoski, Patrick   9 Germantown A           2:19.76  10 
        31.954 (31.954)  1:06.798 (34.845)  1:44.470 (37.673)  2:19.754 (35.284)
160 # 2675 Bana, Angelo       11 Queens Metro           2:19.90   8 
        32.775 (32.775)  1:07.409 (34.635)  1:45.074 (37.665)  2:19.892 (34.818)
161 # 2949 Moussa, Zach       12 Wantagh                2:19.95   3 
        28.954 (28.954)  1:01.081 (32.128)  1:37.788 (36.707)  2:19.942 (42.155)
162 # 5430 Katz, Jonathan     12 ND West Haven          2:20.00   4 
        31.209 (31.209)  1:03.171 (31.963)  1:42.626 (39.455)  2:19.994 (37.368)
163 # 2066 Jock, Dylan        10 Glenelg                2:20.01  12 
        34.007 (34.007)  1:08.364 (34.357)  1:44.668 (36.305)  2:20.006 (35.339)
164 # 2243 Xu, Jonathan        9 Lower Merion           2:20.15   9 
        31.711 (31.711)  1:06.050 (34.340)  1:43.739 (37.690)  2:20.149 (36.410)
165 # 1804 McCants, Bruce     11 Clayton                2:20.19  15 
        37.440 (37.440)  1:14.893 (37.453)  1:49.285 (34.393)  2:20.189 (30.905)
166 # 4644 Duraes, Fernando   10 Centennial             2:20.22  10 
        32.734 (32.734)  1:07.575 (34.842)  1:45.695 (38.120)  2:20.216 (34.522)
167 # 1547 Braswell, Nathan    9 Arch Spalding          2:20.27   9 
        32.970 (32.970)  1:07.179 (34.210)  1:42.447 (35.268)  2:20.268 (37.822)
168 # 1690 Hannigan, Shane    11 Burlington             2:20.42  10 
        32.501 (32.501)  1:08.222 (35.721)  1:44.861 (36.640)  2:20.420 (35.559)
169 # 2424 Bisnett, Mack      12 Niskayuna              2:20.64  12 
        31.821 (31.821)  1:06.431 (34.610)  1:43.832 (37.401)  2:20.631 (36.800)
170 # 2662 Walden, Regent      9 Ply Whitemarsh         2:20.70   8 
        31.437 (31.437)  1:04.385 (32.949)  1:41.825 (37.440)  2:20.694 (38.869)
171 # 5525 Joyce, Sean        12 Pennsbury              2:20.72   5 
        30.717 (30.717)  1:04.400 (33.684)  1:42.057 (37.658)  2:20.717 (38.660)
172 # 5742 De Lude, Daniel    10 St John's Clg          2:20.86  11 
        33.015 (33.015)  1:09.798 (36.784)  1:46.611 (36.814)  2:20.857 (34.246)
173 # 2074 Sturtevant, Micha   9 Glenelg                2:20.88  13 
        33.363 (33.363)  1:09.558 (36.195)  1:45.993 (36.435)  2:20.872 (34.880)
174 # 2847 Jones, Brandon      9 Suitland               2:20.91   8 
        30.465 (30.465)  1:04.037 (33.572)  1:41.431 (37.395)  2:20.901 (39.470)
175 # 4982 Williamson, Tarie  12 Howard                 2:21.13   7 
        33.664 (33.664)  1:09.121 (35.458)  1:46.363 (37.242)  2:21.123 (34.760)
176 # 1553 Patel, Dylan       11 Arch Spalding          2:21.17  11 
        30.807 (30.807)  1:05.123 (34.316)  1:42.500 (37.377)  2:21.166 (38.667)
177 # 5679 Parker, Thomas     10 Salesianum             2:21.18   6  2:21.172
        32.391 (32.391)  1:06.952 (34.561)  1:44.505 (37.553)  2:21.172 (36.668)
178 # 2615 Le, Nhat           11 Pennsauken             2:21.18  13  2:21.173
        34.295 (34.295)  1:09.826 (35.531)  1:45.594 (35.769)  2:21.173 (35.579)
179 # 2810 Bruno, Brian       12 Souderton              2:21.27   7 
        33.001 (33.001)  1:08.311 (35.310)  1:45.494 (37.183)  2:21.263 (35.770)
180 # 2427 Franjieh, Julian    9 Niskayuna              2:21.35  10 
        32.275 (32.275)  1:07.474 (35.199)  1:45.627 (38.154)  2:21.342 (35.715)
181 # 5749 Place, Kit         10 St John's Clg          2:21.43  12 
        33.836 (33.836)  1:10.224 (36.389)  1:46.911 (36.688)  2:21.423 (34.512)
182 # 2072 Stepherson, Jacks  12 Glenelg                2:21.48   9 
        32.810 (32.810)  1:08.513 (35.703)  1:47.022 (38.510)  2:21.472 (34.450)
183 # 2073 Stimler, Everett   10 Glenelg                2:21.80   9 
        30.828 (30.828)  1:06.120 (35.293)  1:44.295 (38.175)  2:21.799 (37.505)
184 # 1801 Bruno, Giorgio     10 Clayton                2:21.88   9 
        32.602 (32.602)  1:08.156 (35.555)  1:47.248 (39.092)  2:21.878 (34.631)
185 # 1741 McGrath, Ewan      10 Christ T King          2:22.08  12 
        32.250 (32.250)  1:07.993 (35.744)  1:46.785 (38.792)  2:22.080 (35.295)
186 # 2436 Popeleski, Nico    10 Niskayuna              2:22.11  13 
        34.147 (34.147)  1:11.503 (37.356)  1:48.406 (36.904)  2:22.109 (33.704)
187 # 2794 Dizon, Patrick      9 Snyder                 2:22.26  12 
        33.857 (33.857)  1:09.339 (35.482)  1:46.114 (36.775)  2:22.252 (36.139)
188 # 2849 Lonon, Brian        9 Suitland               2:22.62   6 
        29.618 (29.618)  1:03.421 (33.803)  1:40.844 (37.424)  2:22.611 (41.768)
189 # 2798 Joseph, Rodell     12 Snyder                 2:22.71  10 
        30.970 (30.970)  1:06.680 (35.711)  1:45.405 (38.725)  2:22.701 (37.297)
190 # 2801 Matthews, Carlil   10 Snyder                 2:22.77  10 
        32.635 (32.635)  1:08.071 (35.436)  1:45.841 (37.770)  2:22.765 (36.925)
191 # 2812 Lavely, Jake       12 Souderton              2:22.82  10 
        33.174 (33.174)  1:08.684 (35.510)  1:46.362 (37.679)  2:22.817 (36.455)
192 # 5678 Nichols, Christia  10 Salesianum             2:22.85   6 
        31.167 (31.167)  1:06.051 (34.885)  1:44.254 (38.203)  2:22.844 (38.590)
193 # 2063 Guerrero- Martin,  11 Glenelg                2:22.89  13 
        33.983 (33.983)  1:09.938 (35.956)  1:46.220 (36.282)  2:22.884 (36.665)
194 # 5567 Moran, Kieran      11 P-Ville NY             2:23.14   8 
        31.808 (31.808)  1:06.190 (34.383)  1:43.328 (37.138)  2:23.135 (39.808)
195 # 5265 Resnick, Matthew   10 Medgar Evers           2:23.52  11 
        34.009 (34.009)  1:09.737 (35.729)  1:48.968 (39.231)  2:23.518 (34.550)
196 # 2820 Mejias, Javan      12 South Shore            2:23.53  11 
        32.630 (32.630)  1:08.093 (35.464)  1:46.176 (38.084)  2:23.522 (37.346)
197 # 5507 Myricks, Kayleb     9 Penn Wood              2:23.56   3 
        28.893 (28.893)  1:03.211 (34.319)  1:43.062 (39.851)  2:23.559 (40.497)
198 # 5276 Acosta, Jose       10 Millville              2:23.57  11 
        33.677 (33.677)  1:10.641 (36.965)  1:50.130 (39.489)  2:23.561 (33.432)
199 # 5573 Scardina, Andrew   12 P-Ville NY             2:23.63  11 
        33.811 (33.811)  1:08.936 (35.126)  1:46.256 (37.320)  2:23.630 (37.374)
200 # 5918 Berry, Peter       10 WC Mepham              2:23.86  14 
        33.969 (33.969)  1:10.262 (36.293)  1:47.977 (37.715)  2:23.853 (35.877)
201 # 4605 Marshall, Alexand  11 Burlington             2:23.91  12 
        33.597 (33.597)  1:09.985 (36.388)  1:47.497 (37.513)  2:23.906 (36.410)
202 # 1695 Small, Jermaine    12 Burlington             2:23.96  12 
        33.521 (33.521)  1:10.013 (36.493)  1:48.256 (38.244)  2:23.955 (35.699)
203 # 2071 Smith, Grant       11 Glenelg                2:24.06  10 
        33.201 (33.201)  1:08.919 (35.718)  1:47.431 (38.513)  2:24.059 (36.628)
204 # 2435 Pilkey, Alex       12 Niskayuna              2:24.36  13 
        34.389 (34.389)  1:10.570 (36.181)  1:48.123 (37.554)  2:24.354 (36.231)
205 # 1826 Jones, Hassun      11 Delcastle              2:24.40  10 
        29.985 (29.985)  1:06.052 (36.068)  1:46.235 (40.183)  2:24.395 (38.160)
206 # 2852 Stewart, Tymon     11 Suitland               2:24.45  10  2:24.441
        31.146 (31.146)  1:07.270 (36.125)  1:46.685 (39.415)  2:24.441 (37.756)
207 # 2117 Fask, Ayoub         9 HS Truman PA           2:24.45   6  2:24.442
        29.485 (29.485)  1:04.411 (34.927)  1:45.124 (40.713)  2:24.442 (39.319)
208 # 5911 Loiacono, Dylan    12 Wantagh                2:24.57  13 
        35.558 (35.558)  1:11.972 (36.414)  1:48.977 (37.005)  2:24.569 (35.593)
209 # 2793 Crespo, Timothy     9 Snyder                 2:24.72  10 
        30.454 (30.454)  1:06.112 (35.659)  1:41.916 (35.805)  2:24.715 (42.799)
210 # 4889 Lin, Tony          10 Fran Lewis             2:24.76  11 
        32.431 (32.431)  1:08.460 (36.029)  1:46.663 (38.204)  2:24.753 (38.090)
211 # 2683 Ham, Joseph        10 Queens Metro           2:24.84   8 
        32.637 (32.637)  1:07.153 (34.516)  1:44.538 (37.385)  2:24.832 (40.295)
212 # 5467 Coutinho, Dominic  10 Paul VI                2:25.00  10 
        31.760 (31.760)  1:06.649 (34.890)  1:47.990 (41.342)  2:25.000 (37.010)
213 # 1751 Vu, Kevin          11 Christ T King          2:25.20   9 
        32.353 (32.353)  1:07.636 (35.284)  1:45.978 (38.342)  2:25.194 (39.217)
214 # 2857 Whitmore, Levaugh   9 Suitland               2:25.21  11 
        31.721 (31.721)  1:08.409 (36.688)  1:50.162 (41.754)  2:25.204 (35.042)
215 # 4887 Lee, Steven        11 Fran Lewis             2:25.23  12 
        32.274 (32.274)  1:08.069 (35.795)  1:47.270 (39.201)  2:25.227 (37.958)
216 # 4813 Moore, Jonathan       East NY Tran           2:25.42   7 
        33.401 (33.401)  1:08.443 (35.043)  1:47.156 (38.714)  2:25.415 (38.259)
217 # 4891 Pogosyan, Denis    10 Fran Lewis             2:25.70  12 
        33.662 (33.662)  1:10.166 (36.504)  1:48.515 (38.350)  2:25.697 (37.183)
218 # 4895 Wang, Leland       11 Fran Lewis             2:26.13  13 
        33.811 (33.811)  1:09.281 (35.470)  1:48.453 (39.173)  2:26.127 (37.674)
219 # 1802 Burke, Gabrriel    11 Clayton                2:26.17   9 
        32.392 (32.392)  1:08.113 (35.721)  1:47.434 (39.322)  2:26.164 (38.730)
220 # 4546 Da Cruz, Lucas     10 Bernards               2:26.25  15 
        33.014 (33.014)  1:08.884 (35.870)  1:47.863 (38.980)  2:26.249 (38.386)
221 # 2070 Rivenbark, Tyler   10 Glenelg                2:26.57  12 
        34.968 (34.968)  1:11.417 (36.450)  1:50.060 (38.643)  2:26.568 (36.509)
222 # 5442 Shea, Aidan        12 ND West Haven          2:26.83  14 
        36.101 (36.101)  1:13.227 (37.127)  1:51.701 (38.474)  2:26.829 (35.129)
223 # 5014 Dewan, Advik       10 HS Math Sci Eng        2:27.01  13 
        35.046 (35.046)  1:11.243 (36.197)  1:49.700 (38.458)  2:27.009 (37.310)
224 # 5568 Moran, Lucas        9 P-Ville NY             2:27.03  13 
        35.825 (35.825)  1:13.073 (37.249)  1:52.154 (39.081)  2:27.021 (34.867)
225 # 4765 Johnson, Colyer    12 DeMatha Cath           2:27.21  15 
        29.117 (29.117)  1:04.323 (35.206)  1:45.656 (41.334)  2:27.203 (41.548)
226 # 2610 Gazi, Jim          10 Pennsauken             2:27.28  13 
        36.659 (36.659)  1:14.928 (38.269)  1:54.154 (39.227)  2:27.275 (33.121)
227 # 4883 Fong, Oscar         9 Fran Lewis             2:27.31  13 
        36.553 (36.553)  1:13.776 (37.224)  1:53.263 (39.487)  2:27.303 (34.040)
228 # 2619 Thach, Jordan      10 Pennsauken             2:27.47  13 
        36.230 (36.230)  1:13.583 (37.353)  1:52.642 (39.060)  2:27.466 (34.825)
229 # 2834 Adamson, Nahseem   10 Suitland               2:27.48  11 
        31.745 (31.745)  1:06.756 (35.011)  1:46.418 (39.663)  2:27.471 (41.053)
230 # 2644 Kolsun, Zach       10 Ply Whitemarsh         2:27.62  14 
        35.490 (35.490)  1:12.537 (37.048)  1:52.310 (39.773)  2:27.611 (35.301)
231 # 2800 Magembe, Mark       9 Snyder                 2:27.66  11 
        32.598 (32.598)  1:08.732 (36.135)  1:48.812 (40.080)  2:27.654 (38.842)
232 # 4540 Asper, Julian      12 Bernards               2:28.10  11 
        33.410 (33.410)  1:09.444 (36.035)  1:48.059 (38.615)  2:28.098 (40.040)
233 # 5448 Ubriaco, Jackson   12 Ossining               2:28.21  14 
        37.058 (37.058)  1:15.821 (38.763)  1:53.734 (37.914)  2:28.204 (34.470)
234 # 5862 Jacobsen, Micah    10 Tatnall                2:28.54   9 
        31.398 (31.398)  1:07.243 (35.846)  1:48.147 (40.904)  2:28.535 (40.389)
235 # 5462 Boberick, Adam      9 Paul VI                2:28.62  12 
        33.299 (33.299)  1:11.111 (37.812)  1:50.782 (39.672)  2:28.616 (37.835)
236 # 4886 Khan, Rafay        10 Fran Lewis             2:28.66  11 
        33.207 (33.207)  1:08.799 (35.592)  1:49.114 (40.315)  2:28.658 (39.545)
237 # 2061 Finnan, Collin     12 Glenelg                2:29.03   9 
        33.498 (33.498)  1:09.855 (36.357)  1:49.533 (39.679)  2:29.030 (39.497)
238 # 2861 Ellis, Jordan      11 Surrattsvill           2:29.11  12 
        33.420 (33.420)  1:09.183 (35.764)  1:47.991 (38.808)  2:29.101 (41.110)
239 # 4892 Robinson, William   9 Fran Lewis             2:29.21  13 
        36.034 (36.034)  1:12.282 (36.248)  1:50.223 (37.942)  2:29.203 (38.980)
240 # 2677 Carollo, Salvator  10 Queens Metro           2:29.32  14 
        35.854 (35.854)  1:13.857 (38.004)  1:54.370 (40.513)  2:29.312 (34.943)
241 # 5278 Billman, Justin    10 Millville              2:29.55  15 
        33.688 (33.688)  1:11.339 (37.652)  1:51.958 (40.620)  2:29.546 (37.588)
242 # 5187 Forythe, Aidan        Lab Museum U           2:29.62  14 
        35.817 (35.817)  1:14.694 (38.877)  1:53.632 (38.938)  2:29.617 (35.985)
243 # 2225 Guetler, Prince    11 Lower Merion           2:29.79  14 
        34.192 (34.192)  1:11.616 (37.424)  1:52.174 (40.559)  2:29.782 (37.608)
244 # 5308 Zerra, Andrew       9 Millville              2:30.04  15 
        34.490 (34.490)  1:12.615 (38.125)  1:52.373 (39.759)  2:30.035 (37.662)
245 # 5566 Minelli, jack      10 P-Ville NY             2:30.27  11 
        34.387 (34.387)  1:12.014 (37.627)  1:52.631 (40.617)  2:30.264 (37.634)
246 # 5306 Viera-Martinez, A  12 Millville              2:31.25  11 
        33.670 (33.670)  1:11.389 (37.720)  1:52.351 (40.962)  2:31.243 (38.893)
247 # 2613 Howard, Anthony     9 Pennsauken             2:32.14  13 
        36.799 (36.799)  1:14.610 (37.811)  1:53.753 (39.143)  2:32.138 (38.385)
248 # 1976 Figueroa, Daniel    9 Father Judge           2:32.29  14 
        35.297 (35.297)  1:13.270 (37.973)  1:54.297 (41.027)  2:32.282 (37.985)
249 # 5012 Collier, Ethan     11 HS Math Sci Eng        2:32.34  13 
        35.240 (35.240)  1:12.467 (37.227)  1:52.890 (40.424)  2:32.340 (39.450)
250 # 1634 Shan Li, You          Ben Cardozo            2:32.48   7 
        32.114 (32.114)  1:09.568 (37.455)  1:50.625 (41.057)  2:32.477 (41.853)
251 # 2069 O'Rourke, Brandon  10 Glenelg                2:32.67  13 
        35.326 (35.326)  1:12.815 (37.490)  1:53.555 (40.740)  2:32.668 (39.114)
252 # 5482 Rupertus, Joe       9 Paul VI                2:32.72  13 
        34.750 (34.750)  1:12.868 (38.118)  1:53.244 (40.377)  2:32.711 (39.467)
253 # 4571 Roberts, Kami      12 Boys & Girls           2:33.89  11 
        34.198 (34.198)  1:11.068 (36.870)  1:52.155 (41.087)  2:33.890 (41.735)
254 # 6009 Lynch, Theo           P-Ville NY             2:34.03  14 
        36.222 (36.222)  1:15.139 (38.917)  1:55.575 (40.436)  2:34.029 (38.455)
255 # 5461 Austin, Jacob      12 Paul VI                2:34.09  10 
        32.531 (32.531)  1:09.114 (36.583)  1:50.340 (41.226)  2:34.090 (43.750)
256 # 5897 Glasgow, Josh      11 Uni Charter            2:34.44  12 
        34.181 (34.181)  1:10.314 (36.134)  1:51.692 (41.379)  2:34.437 (42.745)
257 # 5902 Pacheco, Mike      12 Uni Charter            2:34.84  12 
        34.785 (34.785)  1:12.029 (37.245)  1:52.216 (40.188)  2:34.836 (42.620)
258 # 1992 Roach, James        9 Father Judge           2:35.58  14 
        36.651 (36.651)  1:16.078 (39.428)  1:56.516 (40.438)  2:35.577 (39.062)
259 # 2824 Sheikh, Jawad       9 South Shore            2:36.74  12 
        35.312 (35.312)  1:12.946 (37.634)  1:54.389 (41.444)  2:36.736 (42.348)
260 # 5827 Pena, Marcus       11 Susan Wagner           2:36.81   4 
        28.907 (28.907)  1:02.116 (33.210)  1:51.340 (49.225)  2:36.801 (45.461)
261 # 4549 Gast, Matthew         Bernards               2:37.61  15 
        34.113 (34.113)  1:15.233 (41.120)  1:58.206 (42.974)  2:37.607 (39.401)
262 # 4771 Schilling, John     9 Deptford Twp           2:37.76  14 
        35.927 (35.927)  1:14.390 (38.463)  1:56.095 (41.705)  2:37.754 (41.660)
263 # 2946 Curtis, Sean       12 Wantagh                2:37.77  15 
        35.771 (35.771)  1:14.254 (38.484)  1:55.985 (41.731)  2:37.762 (41.777)
264 # 4544 Connelly, Terrenc     Bernards               2:39.39  15 
        34.773 (34.773)  1:16.513 (41.740)  1:59.842 (43.329)  2:39.383 (39.542)
265 # 5906 Suarez, Enzo        9 Uni Charter            2:39.77  14 
        37.594 (37.594)  1:19.456 (41.862)  2:00.473 (41.018)  2:39.765 (39.292)
266 # 4884 He, Gavin           9 Fran Lewis             2:39.91  13 
        37.072 (37.072)  1:16.443 (39.371)  1:58.514 (42.072)  2:39.909 (41.395)
267 # 4545 Crain, Dylan          Bernards               2:41.14  15 
        35.228 (35.228)  1:16.783 (41.555)  2:00.344 (43.561)  2:41.131 (40.787)
268 # 2693 Wehrli, Justine    11 Queens Metro           2:41.22  14 
        37.531 (37.531)  1:19.274 (41.744)  2:02.752 (43.479)  2:41.211 (38.459)
269 # 2804 Obonaga, Joshua     9 Snyder                 2:41.48  15 
        35.594 (35.594)  1:17.211 (41.617)  2:01.504 (44.294)  2:41.479 (39.975)
270 # 5262 Joseph, Stephane    9 Medgar Evers           2:41.50  14 
        36.405 (36.405)  1:16.357 (39.952)  2:00.296 (43.940)  2:41.492 (41.196)
271 # 2375 Jindal, Aditya     12 New Hyde Par           2:41.93  15 
        37.048 (37.048)  1:17.531 (40.484)  2:00.857 (43.326)  2:41.921 (41.065)
272 # 2803 Nwegbu, Prince     10 Snyder                 2:42.85  15 
        33.724 (33.724)  1:14.929 (41.205)  2:00.522 (45.593)  2:42.844 (42.323)
273 # 5564 Coyle, Liam         8 P-Ville NY             2:43.13  15 
        35.973 (35.973)  1:18.649 (42.677)  2:03.006 (44.357)  2:43.126 (40.120)
274 # 4847 Longeran, Patrick   9 Father Judge           2:44.26  15 
        38.389 (38.389)  1:23.833 (45.445)  2:08.327 (44.494)  2:44.251 (35.925)
275 # 2685 Mujo, Marvin        9 Queens Metro           2:44.46  14 
        37.666 (37.666)  1:18.941 (41.275)  2:02.449 (43.509)  2:44.451 (42.002)
276 # 2796 Hinkson-Dos Santo   9 Snyder                 2:45.14  15 
        33.593 (33.593)  1:13.886 (40.294)  1:55.608 (41.723)  2:45.138 (49.530)
277 # 2373 James, Tobin       12 New Hyde Par           2:45.33  15 
        37.573 (37.573)  1:18.308 (40.735)  2:02.118 (43.811)  2:45.323 (43.205)
278 # 4555 Rave, Marlon       12 Bernards               2:45.68  15 
        34.160 (34.160)  1:15.990 (41.830)  2:01.147 (45.157)  2:45.671 (44.525)
279 # 4849 Welsh, Cole         9 Father Judge           2:45.71  15 
        37.901 (37.901)  1:22.649 (44.749)  2:06.233 (43.584)  2:45.702 (39.470)
280 # 4845 Groves, Dylan       9 Father Judge           2:46.05  15 
        38.217 (38.217)  1:22.507 (44.290)  2:05.870 (43.364)  2:46.042 (40.172)
281 # 5560 Blasdell, James    11 P-Ville NY             2:47.19  14 
        38.369 (38.369)  1:21.845 (43.476)  2:07.092 (45.248)  2:47.189 (40.097)
282 # 2636 Epstein, Mark dan  10 Ply Whitemarsh         2:49.60  14 
        37.342 (37.342)  1:21.689 (44.347)  2:09.122 (47.433)  2:49.598 (40.477)
283 # 5275 Vasquez, Jose       8 Millbrook Ce           2:49.73  14 
        38.017 (38.017)  1:21.433 (43.417)  2:06.860 (45.427)  2:49.730 (42.870)
284 # 5270 Ackerman, Garrett   9 Millbrook Ce           2:51.06  14 
        37.566 (37.566)  1:20.726 (43.160)  2:07.120 (46.395)  2:51.060 (43.940)
285 # 4844 Conlon, James       9 Father Judge           2:51.61  15 
        38.079 (38.079)  1:23.708 (45.630)  2:12.548 (48.840)  2:51.603 (39.055)
286 # 4543 Chaudhry, Dhruv    11 Bernards               2:54.75  15 
        35.028 (35.028)  1:18.198 (43.171)  2:06.834 (48.636)  2:54.741 (47.907)
287 # 5292 Mason, Darius      11 Millville              2:57.53  15 
        38.678 (38.678)  1:24.443 (45.765)  2:13.171 (48.729)  2:57.529 (44.359)
288 # 4552 Nathans, Aaron      9 Bernards               2:57.57  15 
        37.417 (37.417)  1:22.709 (45.293)  2:12.609 (49.900)  2:57.565 (44.956)
289 # 4850 Wolk, Ryan          9 Father Judge           3:03.77  15 
        39.258 (39.258)  1:25.939 (46.682)  2:15.640 (49.701)  3:03.765 (48.125)
 -- # 5917 Berry, John        12 WC Mepham                  DNF   5 
        30.068 (30.068)  1:03.463 (33.395)
 
Event 42  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.64  2002        Stacey Ann Livington, Boys & Girls, NY    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4122 Sabbakhan, Alahna  12 St John's Clg          2:16.36   1 
        31.300 (31.300)  1:06.436 (35.136)  1:43.036 (36.600)  2:16.355 (33.320)
  2 #  511 Willig, Amy        12 Great Valley           2:18.40   1 
        31.500 (31.500)  1:06.650 (35.150)  1:43.211 (36.561)  2:18.393 (35.182)
  3 # 3155 Muccini, Sophia    11 Ben Cardozo            2:20.48   1 
        31.589 (31.589)  1:06.988 (35.400)  1:45.122 (38.135)  2:20.473 (35.351)
  4 # 3609 Muhammad Graham,   11 Medgar Evers           2:21.26   1 
        31.960 (31.960)  1:07.340 (35.380)  1:45.505 (38.166)  2:21.257 (35.752)
  5 # 3163 Klein, Kelsey      10 Bernards               2:22.17   1 
        33.342 (33.342)  1:08.811 (35.470)  1:45.860 (37.049)  2:22.165 (36.306)
  6 # 3646 Miller, Raelynne   12 Millville              2:22.39   1 
        32.977 (32.977)  1:08.553 (35.576)  1:44.458 (35.905)  2:22.385 (37.927)
  7 #  799 Johnson, Gabby     12 New Rochelle           2:22.50   2 
        32.616 (32.616)  1:08.435 (35.820)  1:46.287 (37.852)  2:22.500 (36.214)
  8 #  320 Emmens, Jalissa    12 Delcastle              2:22.85   1 
        31.841 (31.841)  1:07.482 (35.641)  1:45.143 (37.661)  2:22.850 (37.707)
  9 # 1272 Wojtowicz, Olivia  12 St John Vian           2:23.34   1 
        33.191 (33.191)  1:08.626 (35.435)  1:46.550 (37.925)  2:23.333 (36.783)
 10 # 3469 Newton, Rene       10 Hempstead              2:23.43   1 
        32.591 (32.591)  1:07.853 (35.262)  1:46.182 (38.330)  2:23.428 (37.246)
 11 # 3711 Wise-Sweat, Amili  10 Newburgh               2:23.71   2 
        33.917 (33.917)  1:11.844 (37.927)  1:50.103 (38.260)  2:23.709 (33.607)
 12 #  827 Kokernak, Charlot  12 Niskayuna              2:25.01   2 
        34.182 (34.182)  1:11.541 (37.360)  1:48.794 (37.253)  2:25.006 (36.213)
 13 #  259 Betler, Alison     12 Centennial             2:26.74   4 
        35.413 (35.413)  1:12.678 (37.265)  1:49.705 (37.028)  2:26.735 (37.030)
 14 #  834 Smith, Skyler       9 Niskayuna              2:27.87   2 
        34.974 (34.974)  1:12.709 (37.735)  1:52.153 (39.444)  2:27.867 (35.715)
 15 # 1067 Cortez, Annabel    12 Reservoir              2:27.92   3 
        33.780 (33.780)  1:11.119 (37.340)  1:49.386 (38.267)  2:27.920 (38.535)
 16 # 1351 Morrongiello, Vic  12 Susan Wagner           2:28.78   1 
        31.425 (31.425)  1:07.580 (36.155)  1:47.690 (40.111)  2:28.774 (41.084)
 17 # 3152 Lallemand, Amari    9 Ben Cardozo            2:29.12   2 
        33.619 (33.619)  1:10.975 (37.356)  1:49.227 (38.252)  2:29.118 (39.891)
 18 #  911 Liljegren, Daisy   11 Northern Hig           2:29.33   3 
        34.520 (34.520)  1:12.749 (38.230)  1:51.308 (38.560)  2:29.327 (38.019)
 19 #  823 Hesler, Madeleine  12 Niskayuna              2:29.54   2 
        34.524 (34.524)  1:12.946 (38.422)  1:52.641 (39.695)  2:29.540 (36.900)
 20 #  260 Blount, Cora       12 Centennial             2:29.63   4 
        36.457 (36.457)  1:14.224 (37.768)  1:53.022 (38.798)  2:29.628 (36.607)
 21 #  835 Walthers, Hailey   12 Niskayuna              2:29.81   2 
        34.569 (34.569)  1:12.821 (38.253)  1:52.331 (39.510)  2:29.804 (37.474)
 22 # 1053 Catalano, Adriana   9 P-Ville NY             2:29.86   1 
        34.202 (34.202)  1:11.886 (37.685)  1:51.912 (40.026)  2:29.852 (37.940)
 23 # 4031 Mahood, Nieve      10 Somers                 2:30.32   3 
        34.903 (34.903)  1:12.226 (37.324)  1:51.673 (39.447)  2:30.315 (38.643)
 24 # 1263 Ouano, Alexandra    9 St John Vian           2:30.46   4 
        32.840 (32.840)  1:10.937 (38.097)  1:52.610 (41.674)  2:30.453 (37.843)
 25 # 3693 Cruz-Delgado, Alo   9 Newburgh               2:30.87   2 
        34.359 (34.359)  1:12.472 (38.114)  1:52.949 (40.478)  2:30.866 (37.917)
 26 #  476 Melesko, Katie     11 Glenelg                2:30.89   4 
        35.992 (35.992)  1:14.209 (38.218)  1:53.463 (39.254)  2:30.885 (37.423)
 27 #  736 Abedin, Lara       11 Mount Hebron           2:30.90   4 
        33.514 (33.514)  1:11.718 (38.205)  1:52.488 (40.770)  2:30.897 (38.410)
 28 # 3148 Jackson, Jamilah    9 Benjamin Ban           2:31.33   1 
        32.841 (32.841)  1:08.253 (35.412)  1:48.147 (39.895)  2:31.329 (43.182)
 29 #  816 Beltramo, Madelei  11 Niskayuna              2:31.53   3 
        35.243 (35.243)  1:13.467 (38.224)  1:53.388 (39.922)  2:31.528 (38.140)
 30 # 3691 Barnhill, Jazmine  11 Newburgh               2:31.98   4 
        35.808 (35.808)  1:15.241 (39.433)  1:55.598 (40.358)  2:31.976 (36.378)
 31 # 1426 O''Connor, Casey   12 Wantagh                2:31.99   1 
        32.943 (32.943)  1:07.981 (35.039)  1:47.382 (39.401)  2:31.988 (44.606)
 32 # 3864 Vavolizza, Riley    9 P-Ville NY             2:32.08   4 
        35.049 (35.049)  1:12.967 (37.918)  1:53.224 (40.258)  2:32.073 (38.850)
 33 # 4299 Moehringer, Emily  10 WC Mepham              2:32.39   2 
        34.040 (34.040)  1:12.984 (38.945)  1:53.534 (40.550)  2:32.388 (38.855)
 34 # 3913 Gordon, Yani       12 Riverdale Bpt          2:32.58   3 
        33.533 (33.533)  1:11.573 (38.040)  1:52.015 (40.442)  2:32.574 (40.560)
 35 #  825 Kebbede, Liyat      9 Niskayuna              2:32.65   3 
        36.248 (36.248)  1:15.459 (39.212)  1:55.396 (39.937)  2:32.645 (37.250)
 36 # 3475 Gorny, Emily       11 Howard                 2:32.67   3 
        36.136 (36.136)  1:14.323 (38.187)  1:54.185 (39.863)  2:32.663 (38.478)
 37 # 1238 Banks, Deyona      12 South Shore            2:32.69   2 
        34.421 (34.421)  1:12.406 (37.985)  1:53.227 (40.821)  2:32.690 (39.464)
 38 # 1064 Spera, Sam         12 Ply Whitemarsh         2:32.76   2 
        32.959 (32.959)  1:10.030 (37.071)  1:50.682 (40.652)  2:32.756 (42.075)
 39 #  915 Pataki, Hailey      9 Northern Hig           2:32.96   4 
        33.170 (33.170)  1:10.951 (37.781)  1:52.942 (41.991)  2:32.955 (40.014)
 40 # 3355 Raposa, Allison    12 Cumberland             2:33.27   3  2:33.262
        35.408 (35.408)  1:13.216 (37.809)  1:53.717 (40.501)  2:33.262 (39.545)
 41 # 3742 Calvert, Kyleigh    9 ND De Namur            2:33.27   5  2:33.268
        35.162 (35.162)  1:14.020 (38.859)  1:56.265 (42.245)  2:33.268 (37.003)
 42 #  822 Hesler, Katharine  11 Niskayuna              2:33.43   4 
        35.222 (35.222)  1:13.986 (38.765)  1:53.016 (39.030)  2:33.424 (40.409)
 43 # 4196 Burmester, Caitli  10 Upper Dublin           2:33.73   4 
        34.613 (34.613)  1:12.160 (37.547)  1:53.454 (41.295)  2:33.727 (40.273)
 44 # 3662 Brenner, Claire    12 Minisink Vly           2:33.84   8 
        34.351 (34.351)  1:12.700 (38.350)  1:52.908 (40.208)  2:33.836 (40.929)
 45 # 4321 Critchley, Joseph  10 West Babylon           2:34.57   4 
        36.153 (36.153)  1:15.535 (39.382)  1:55.175 (39.640)  2:34.562 (39.387)
 46 # 1065 Baumann, Lillian   10 Reservoir              2:34.60   5 
        34.350 (34.350)  1:13.930 (39.580)  1:55.510 (41.580)  2:34.596 (39.086)
 47 # 3663 Burger, Victoria   11 Minisink Vly           2:34.85   6 
        36.926 (36.926)  1:15.395 (38.470)  1:56.587 (41.192)  2:34.847 (38.260)
 48 # 3049 Dunn, Madeline     11 Bay Shore              2:35.10   4 
        35.917 (35.917)  1:15.234 (39.318)  1:55.545 (40.311)  2:35.099 (39.555)
 49 #  646 Ginsburg, Sydney   11 Manhasset              2:35.30   3 
        36.413 (36.413)  1:14.895 (38.483)  1:55.613 (40.719)  2:35.295 (39.682)
 50 #  645 Chen, Samantha     10 Manhasset              2:35.52   4 
        35.622 (35.622)  1:13.733 (38.112)  1:53.583 (39.850)  2:35.512 (41.930)
 51 # 4108 Chorzempa, Celia   10 St John's Clg          2:35.60   8 
        35.343 (35.343)  1:13.704 (38.362)  1:54.729 (41.025)  2:35.600 (40.871)
 52 # 1533 Morrison, Alexand  12 Winslow Twp            2:35.63   3 
        34.185 (34.185)  1:12.513 (38.329)  1:53.054 (40.541)  2:35.622 (42.568)
 53 # 3834 O'Sullivan, Delan  10 Perkiomen Vly          2:35.67   2 
        35.605 (35.605)  1:15.310 (39.705)  1:55.679 (40.369)  2:35.663 (39.985)
 54 # 3700 Kirkland, Gloria   12 Newburgh               2:35.79   5 
        35.340 (35.340)  1:14.527 (39.187)  1:56.839 (42.312)  2:35.785 (38.947)
 55 # 3157 Bogdan, Lauren     10 Bernards               2:36.04   3 
        34.412 (34.412)  1:12.723 (38.311)  1:55.466 (42.744)  2:36.031 (40.565)
 56 # 3472 Ahuha, Nimrit       9 Howard                 2:36.12   6 
        37.932 (37.932)  1:17.408 (39.477)  1:58.654 (41.246)  2:36.118 (37.465)
 57 # 3393 Luthy, Suzanne     12 Franklin               2:36.17   2  2:36.166
        34.862 (34.862)  1:14.590 (39.729)  1:56.605 (42.015)  2:36.166 (39.561)
 57 # 1072 Hyde, Kate         12 Reservoir              2:36.17   5  2:36.166
        34.550 (34.550)  1:13.716 (39.167)  1:55.880 (42.164)  2:36.166 (40.287)
 59 # 3826 Scratchard, Josep  11 Pennsbury              2:36.48   6 
        34.832 (34.832)  1:14.376 (39.544)  1:55.868 (41.493)  2:36.475 (40.607)
 60 # 3823 Lynch, Tatum       10 Pennsbury              2:36.64   3 
        35.916 (35.916)  1:14.639 (38.724)  1:56.028 (41.390)  2:36.632 (40.604)
 61 # 3861 Raefski, Kaylei    12 P-Ville NY             2:37.01   4 
        36.173 (36.173)  1:14.060 (37.888)  1:54.468 (40.408)  2:37.005 (42.538)
 62 # 1531 Hood, Nicole       12 Winslow Twp            2:37.16   3 
        34.643 (34.643)  1:12.957 (38.314)  1:55.045 (42.089)  2:37.153 (42.109)
 63 # 3354 Pickering, Elizab  10 Cumberland             2:37.40   3 
        35.650 (35.650)  1:14.146 (38.496)  1:56.014 (41.869)  2:37.400 (41.386)
 64 # 3566 Blackheart, Jada   12 JFK Bronx              2:37.68   5 
        33.005 (33.005)  1:11.790 (38.785)  1:56.711 (44.922)  2:37.679 (40.968)
 65 # 1269 Simpson, Mackenzi   9 St John Vian           2:37.69   7  2:37.683
           37.551 (37.551)        1:58.008 (1:20.457)          2:37.683 (39.675)
 66 # 4329 Haab, Natalie      12 West Babylon           2:37.69   4  2:37.687
        36.385 (36.385)  1:15.730 (39.345)  1:55.568 (39.838)  2:37.687 (42.120)
 67 #  725 Ruiz, Imma         12 Midwood                2:37.74   2 
        34.021 (34.021)  1:12.114 (38.093)  1:53.873 (41.760)  2:37.732 (43.860)
 68 # 4116 LaFrance, Maia     12 St John's Clg          2:37.77   6 
        36.590 (36.590)  1:14.702 (38.113)  1:57.121 (42.419)  2:37.768 (40.648)
 69 # 4040 Van Tassell, Cait  11 Somers                 2:37.80   5 
        36.600 (36.600)  1:16.914 (40.314)  1:57.647 (40.734)  2:37.795 (40.148)
 70 # 3415 Green, Caroline    10 Friends Acad           2:38.00   6 
        38.381 (38.381)  1:18.588 (40.208)  1:59.849 (41.261)  2:37.994 (38.145)
 71 # 3828 Alexy, Emma        12 Perkiomen Vly          2:38.02   4 
        36.794 (36.794)  1:16.826 (40.032)  1:58.077 (41.251)  2:38.011 (39.935)
 72 # 3474 Eliker, Amanda     11 Howard                 2:38.20   5 
        36.940 (36.940)  1:16.535 (39.595)  1:57.844 (41.310)  2:38.200 (40.357)
 73 # 3641 Farnville, Jahnay  12 Millville              2:38.43   5 
        31.933 (31.933)  1:10.830 (38.897)  1:53.834 (43.005)  2:38.425 (44.592)
 74 # 3167 Mcdowell, Carolin  11 Bernards               2:38.57   6 
        38.823 (38.823)  1:18.728 (39.905)  2:00.334 (41.606)  2:38.562 (38.228)
 75 # 3283 Pistner, Katherin  12 Centennial             2:38.64   7 
        38.813 (38.813)  1:19.323 (40.510)  2:01.004 (41.682)  2:38.635 (37.631)
 76 #  481 Smith, April       10 Glenelg                2:38.65   6 
        39.358 (39.358)  1:18.031 (38.673)  1:58.747 (40.716)  2:38.641 (39.895)
 77 #  651 Mantis, Chloe      11 Manhasset              2:38.69   4 
        36.657 (36.657)  1:16.000 (39.344)  1:57.091 (41.091)  2:38.688 (41.598)
 78 # 1429 Vinson, Olivia     11 Wantagh                2:38.73   3 
        35.771 (35.771)  1:14.031 (38.260)  1:56.541 (42.510)  2:38.723 (42.182)
 79 # 4195 Broderick, Abbey   10 Upper Dublin           2:38.96   5 
        35.767 (35.767)  1:16.126 (40.360)  1:58.468 (42.342)  2:38.953 (40.485)
 80 # 3181 Wright, Heather    12 Bernards               2:39.09   6 
        38.848 (38.848)  1:18.413 (39.565)  1:59.813 (41.400)  2:39.082 (39.269)
 81 # 1012 ST Louis, Emily     9 P Robeson NY           2:39.10   9 
        33.528 (33.528)  1:11.467 (37.940)  1:54.242 (42.775)  2:39.099 (44.858)
 82 # 3666 McCarey, Kathleen  12 Minisink Vly           2:39.11   8 
        37.667 (37.667)  1:17.613 (39.946)  1:58.757 (41.145)  2:39.110 (40.354)
 83 #  125 Knight, Sarah      11 Arch Spalding          2:39.21   3 
        35.951 (35.951)  1:14.621 (38.670)  1:57.113 (42.493)  2:39.204 (42.091)
 84 # 3477 Kindbom, Sara      10 Howard                 2:39.24   5 
        37.325 (37.325)  1:17.278 (39.953)  1:59.107 (41.830)  2:39.240 (40.133)
 85 # 4199 Kedziora, Emma     11 Upper Dublin           2:39.32   5 
        36.051 (36.051)  1:16.170 (40.119)  1:58.570 (42.400)  2:39.313 (40.744)
 86 # 1073 Konstanzer, Meah   12 Reservoir              2:39.39   6 
        37.472 (37.472)  1:15.623 (38.152)  1:57.272 (41.650)  2:39.390 (42.118)
 87 # 3168 Meckes, Hadley     12 Bernards               2:39.57   7 
        38.880 (38.880)  1:19.218 (40.338)  1:59.313 (40.095)  2:39.568 (40.256)
 88 #  466 Arterburn, Meredi  11 Glenelg                2:39.79   7 
        38.897 (38.897)  1:19.645 (40.749)  2:01.453 (41.808)  2:39.783 (38.331)
 89 # 3580 Valasiadis, Victo  11 Lab Museum U           2:39.80   8 
        35.782 (35.782)  1:14.891 (39.110)  1:58.979 (44.088)  2:39.799 (40.821)
 90 # 1326 Turner, Amyra      10 Suitland               2:40.04   6 
        39.171 (39.171)  1:19.177 (40.007)  2:00.777 (41.600)  2:40.034 (39.257)
 91 # 1257 Leone, Laney        9 St John Vian           2:40.28   5 
        34.771 (34.771)  1:13.173 (38.402)  1:55.965 (42.793)  2:40.273 (44.308)
 92 # 3652 Smith, Tanyha       9 Millville              2:40.34   6 
        38.579 (38.579)  1:18.907 (40.329)  2:00.268 (41.361)  2:40.340 (40.072)
 93 # 3284 Thomas, Marisa     12 Centennial             2:40.41   7 
        38.553 (38.553)  1:18.590 (40.037)  1:59.678 (41.088)  2:40.403 (40.726)
 94 #  905 Costello, Ally     12 Northern Hig           2:40.44   6 
        39.187 (39.187)  1:19.147 (39.960)  2:01.215 (42.069)  2:40.431 (39.216)
 95 # 3746 Stevenson, Cara     9 ND De Namur            2:40.61   5 
        35.556 (35.556)  1:15.695 (40.139)  1:58.946 (43.252)  2:40.603 (41.657)
 96 # 4178 Hardin, Olivia     12 Tatnall                2:40.77   4 
        36.256 (36.256)  1:16.656 (40.400)  1:59.258 (42.602)  2:40.763 (41.505)
 97 #  468 Birckhead, Chloe   10 Glenelg                2:40.94   7 
        38.193 (38.193)  1:18.671 (40.478)  1:59.958 (41.287)  2:40.937 (40.980)
 98 #  916 Reilly, Jessica     9 Northern Hig           2:41.00   9 
        36.426 (36.426)  1:18.079 (41.654)  2:01.310 (43.231)  2:40.995 (39.685)
 99 #  906 Deja, Martha       11 Northern Hig           2:41.30   9 
        36.254 (36.254)  1:16.459 (40.205)  1:59.200 (42.742)  2:41.297 (42.097)
100 # 3172 Musum, Olivia      10 Bernards               2:41.38   6 
        39.427 (39.427)  1:19.417 (39.991)  2:01.898 (42.481)  2:41.372 (39.474)
101 # 1319 Lee, Kiara          9 Suitland               2:41.48   8 
        32.398 (32.398)  1:11.414 (39.016)  1:55.969 (44.556)  2:41.475 (45.506)
102 # 4019 Acocella, Daniell  10 Somers                 2:41.81   5 
        35.135 (35.135)  1:14.368 (39.233)  1:57.363 (42.995)  2:41.802 (44.440)
103 # 3745 Smith, Lindsey     11 ND De Namur            2:41.92   3 
        38.299 (38.299)  1:17.145 (38.846)  1:59.330 (42.185)  2:41.913 (42.584)
104 # 4106 Anders, Tara       10 St John's Clg          2:42.27   9 
        37.438 (37.438)  1:20.249 (42.811)  2:02.335 (42.087)  2:42.263 (39.928)
105 # 1342 Ehrhardt, Gabriel  11 Susan Wagner           2:42.43   2 
        35.020 (35.020)  1:16.088 (41.068)  1:59.759 (43.672)  2:42.429 (42.670)
106 #  485 Wilmeth, Hope      10 Glenelg                2:42.64   7 
        38.606 (38.606)  1:20.863 (42.258)  2:03.233 (42.370)  2:42.638 (39.405)
107 #  951 Bamgbose, Rachel   11 OL Good Counsel        2:42.79   5 
        36.275 (36.275)  1:16.613 (40.338)  1:59.523 (42.910)  2:42.784 (43.261)
108 # 3655 Stevenson, Tanasi   9 Millville              2:42.86   5 
        35.437 (35.437)  1:15.030 (39.594)  1:58.155 (43.125)  2:42.859 (44.704)
109 # 1042 Anyanwu, Ruby      11 Pennsauken             2:43.18   8 
        38.840 (38.840)  1:19.666 (40.826)  2:03.079 (43.414)  2:43.177 (40.098)
110 # 1250 Dooley, Anna       10 St John Vian           2:43.36   6 
        38.197 (38.197)  1:18.456 (40.260)  2:01.523 (43.068)  2:43.352 (41.830)
111 #  914 Mathew, Hannah      9 Northern Hig           2:43.44  10 
        36.050 (36.050)  1:15.681 (39.631)  1:59.871 (44.190)  2:43.435 (43.565)
112 # 1309 Derr, Diamond      12 Suitland               2:43.48   8 
        34.562 (34.562)  1:14.314 (39.753)  1:59.104 (44.790)  2:43.476 (44.372)
113 # 1306 Balma, Erin        10 Suitland               2:43.51   8 
        34.509 (34.509)  1:14.004 (39.495)  1:59.461 (45.458)  2:43.506 (44.045)
114 #  709 Glaudin, Christel  12 Midwood                2:43.63   8 
        35.139 (35.139)  1:15.708 (40.569)  1:59.822 (44.115)  2:43.630 (43.809)
115 # 3473 Beraich, Lynna      9 Howard                 2:43.98   7  2:43.971
        39.015 (39.015)  1:20.273 (41.258)  2:02.808 (42.535)  2:43.971 (41.164)
116 # 1222 Bache, Campbell    11 Souderton              2:43.98   9  2:43.974
        37.903 (37.903)  1:20.323 (42.420)  2:03.539 (43.217)  2:43.974 (40.435)
117 # 3237 Powers, Kimberly   12 Camden Cath            2:44.16   7 
        37.838 (37.838)  1:19.058 (41.220)  2:02.351 (43.294)  2:44.158 (41.808)
118 # 3645 Markee, Abbigail   11 Millville              2:44.22   6 
        39.009 (39.009)  1:19.810 (40.801)  2:02.220 (42.410)  2:44.220 (42.000)
119 # 1228 Kelley, Morgan     11 Souderton              2:44.33   8 
        37.214 (37.214)  1:18.839 (41.625)  2:02.304 (43.466)  2:44.321 (42.017)
120 # 1535 Rouse, Rayven      12 Winslow Twp            2:44.42   3 
        34.778 (34.778)  1:13.183 (38.406)  1:56.058 (42.875)  2:44.415 (48.358)
121 # 4032 Marr, Ali          11 Somers                 2:44.44   6 
        38.930 (38.930)  1:19.984 (41.055)  2:02.456 (42.472)  2:44.432 (41.977)
122 #  480 Shumate, Alexis    11 Glenelg                2:44.52   7 
       1:20.843 (1:20.843)        2:44.513 (1:23.671)
123 # 4272 King, Katarina     11 Wantagh                2:44.98   5 
        38.768 (38.768)  1:20.354 (41.586)  2:06.051 (45.698)  2:44.975 (38.925)
124 #  961 Merrifield, Kathe   9 OL Good Counsel        2:45.31   9 
        36.761 (36.761)  1:18.614 (41.854)  2:03.251 (44.637)  2:45.303 (42.052)
125 # 3285 Zhang, Joyce       12 Centennial             2:45.54   8 
        38.730 (38.730)  1:20.308 (41.578)  2:02.647 (42.340)  2:45.539 (42.892)
126 # 1011 Samake, Nana        9 P Robeson NY           2:45.80   9 
        34.417 (34.417)  1:14.426 (40.010)  1:59.750 (45.325)  2:45.794 (46.045)
127 # 1422 Colombi, Nicole    10 Wantagh                2:45.85   5 
        37.589 (37.589)  1:19.870 (42.282)  2:05.895 (46.025)  2:45.850 (39.955)
128 # 1423 Delacruz, Isabell  11 Wantagh                2:45.89   5 
        36.891 (36.891)  1:17.747 (40.856)  2:02.878 (45.131)  2:45.883 (43.005)
129 # 4036 Olsen, Katherine   11 Somers                 2:46.05   6 
        38.735 (38.735)  1:19.944 (41.210)  2:02.855 (42.911)  2:46.046 (43.191)
130 # 1046 Nasir, Nyla        11 Pennsauken             2:46.18   9 
        35.747 (35.747)  1:16.604 (40.857)  2:00.694 (44.090)  2:46.176 (45.483)
131 # 4114 Johnson, Zenobia   10 St John's Clg          2:46.27   8 
        37.808 (37.808)  1:19.135 (41.328)  2:03.842 (44.707)  2:46.262 (42.420)
132 # 1254 Johnson, Lane      11 St John Vian           2:46.65   6 
        39.037 (39.037)  1:19.607 (40.570)  2:03.441 (43.835)  2:46.642 (43.202)
133 # 3277 Ajith, Apoorva     11 Centennial             2:46.91   7 
           39.328 (39.328)          1:20.703 (41.375)        2:46.908 (1:26.205)
134 # 4324 Delacrausaz, Caro   8 West Babylon           2:47.44   7 
           40.683 (40.683)          1:22.072 (41.389)        2:47.439 (1:25.368)
135 # 1227 Kearns, Kristine   11 Souderton              2:47.60   8 
        36.410 (36.410)  1:18.354 (41.944)  2:05.625 (47.272)  2:47.597 (41.972)
136 # 3478 McCourt, Natalie    9 Howard                 2:48.08   7 
           40.411 (40.411)          1:21.648 (41.238)        2:48.075 (1:26.427)
137 # 3607 Lewis, Samiya      11 Medgar Evers           2:48.16   6 
        37.254 (37.254)  1:18.273 (41.020)  2:03.097 (44.824)  2:48.159 (45.063)
138 # 4366 Tarnuzer, Juliett  11 Worcester Vo           2:48.62   7 
        39.564 (39.564)  1:21.129 (41.565)  2:05.753 (44.625)  2:48.614 (42.861)
139 # 3830 Furlong, Megan      9 Perkiomen Vly          2:48.83   4 
        37.683 (37.683)  1:20.063 (42.381)  2:05.878 (45.815)  2:48.821 (42.944)
140 # 4020 Cliff, Lucy        12 Somers                 2:49.15   8 
        39.185 (39.185)  1:21.233 (42.048)  2:06.143 (44.910)  2:49.147 (43.005)
141 # 4045 Libor, Ryann       10 Souderton              2:49.20   9 
           38.902 (38.902)        2:06.166 (1:27.265)          2:49.194 (43.029)
142 # 3789 Zevallos, Miranda  12 Paul VI                2:49.55   8 
        38.413 (38.413)  1:21.013 (42.600)  2:05.863 (44.850)  2:49.545 (43.683)
143 # 3281 Koerner, Danielle  11 Centennial             2:49.57   7 
           39.651 (39.651)          1:20.073 (40.422)        2:49.563 (1:29.491)
144 # 3482 Pasternak, Jenna   12 Howard                 2:49.70   7 
           40.503 (40.503)          1:16.956 (36.453)           1:22.198 (5.242)
       2:49.695 (1:27.498)
145 # 1320 Montilus, Tracey   10 Suitland               2:49.71  10 
        35.237 (35.237)  1:14.765 (39.528)  2:00.386 (45.621)  2:49.707 (49.321)
146 # 3573 Valenzuela, Taiz   11 JFK Bronx              2:50.27  11 
        39.523 (39.523)  1:21.024 (41.501)  2:05.613 (44.590)  2:50.270 (44.657)
147 # 3819 Gaffin, Joey       11 Pennsbury              2:50.39   9 
        38.994 (38.994)  1:21.379 (42.385)  2:06.800 (45.421)  2:50.384 (43.585)
148 #  473 Gurvich, Milana     9 Glenelg                2:50.48   7 
           38.688 (38.688)          1:21.398 (42.710)        2:50.479 (1:29.082)
149 # 3178 Streger, Julia        Bernards               2:50.50   7 
        38.135 (38.135)  1:21.390 (43.255)  2:06.703 (45.313)  2:50.492 (43.790)
150 #  919 Spence, Emily      12 Northern Hig           2:50.84   4 
        35.948 (35.948)  1:15.910 (39.963)  2:02.099 (46.190)  2:50.838 (48.740)
151 # 3413 Eberly, Karly      12 Friends Acad           2:50.88  10 
        39.826 (39.826)  1:20.801 (40.975)  2:05.834 (45.034)  2:50.877 (45.044)
152 # 3633 Caromano, Sydney   12 Millville              2:50.92   7 
           39.746 (39.746)          1:21.802 (42.056)        2:50.913 (1:29.112)
153 # 3859 Perrine, Molly     11 P-Ville NY             2:51.03  11 
        41.036 (41.036)  1:24.335 (43.300)  2:09.096 (44.762)  2:51.022 (41.926)
154 # 1230 Richardson, Carly  11 Souderton              2:51.80  10 
        40.426 (40.426)  1:24.640 (44.215)  2:10.349 (45.710)  2:51.797 (41.448)
155 # 3565 Batista, Chelsea   11 JFK Bronx              2:52.67  11 
        41.289 (41.289)  1:24.943 (43.655)  2:09.405 (44.462)  2:52.669 (43.265)
156 #  245 Parisi, Arianna    11 Burlington             2:53.33  10 
        39.497 (39.497)  1:21.469 (41.973)  2:07.678 (46.210)  2:53.327 (45.649)
157 # 3709 Washburn, Madison  10 Newburgh               2:53.37   9 
        37.424 (37.424)  1:20.077 (42.654)  2:07.233 (47.156)  2:53.369 (46.137)
158 #  467 Birckhead, Brooke   9 Glenelg                2:53.43   9 
        40.184 (40.184)  1:25.271 (45.087)  2:12.531 (47.260)  2:53.425 (40.895)
159 #  237 Beavers, Corrine   11 Burlington             2:53.44  10 
        39.088 (39.088)  1:21.122 (42.034)  2:07.313 (46.192)  2:53.439 (46.126)
160 # 3818 Flax, Julia         9 Pennsbury              2:53.90   9 
        37.149 (37.149)  1:20.669 (43.520)  2:07.339 (46.670)  2:53.897 (46.559)
161 # 4037 Quigley, Natalie   12 Somers                 2:54.44   9 
        38.551 (38.551)  1:20.849 (42.299)  2:08.515 (47.666)  2:54.434 (45.920)
162 #  124 Blunk, Sophia       9 Arch Spalding          2:54.49  10 
        38.636 (38.636)  1:22.677 (44.042)  2:11.629 (48.952)  2:54.486 (42.857)
163 # 4121 Rowland, Sarah      9 St John's Clg          2:54.57  10 
        41.488 (41.488)  1:27.014 (45.526)  2:12.961 (45.947)  2:54.561 (41.600)
164 # 3660 Walker, Zaniya     10 Millville              2:54.78  10 
        40.099 (40.099)  1:24.552 (44.453)  2:11.828 (47.277)  2:54.774 (42.946)
165 # 3628 Blough, Cassidy     9 Millville              2:54.89  10 
        40.691 (40.691)  1:25.112 (44.422)  2:11.184 (46.072)  2:54.885 (43.701)
166 # 1341 Corey, Patricia    11 Susan Wagner           2:55.08   2 
        37.343 (37.343)  1:19.204 (41.861)  2:06.584 (47.380)  2:55.073 (48.490)
167 # 4316 Berger, Vivienne   10 West Babylon           2:55.57   9 
        37.742 (37.742)  1:19.861 (42.120)  2:07.389 (47.529)  2:55.561 (48.172)
168 # 3032 Santa-Cruz, Allyc   9 Bard                   2:55.85   9 
        37.663 (37.663)  1:20.468 (42.805)  2:08.161 (47.694)  2:55.842 (47.681)
169 # 4025 Janecka, Maeve     11 Somers                 2:55.95   8 
        37.752 (37.752)  1:22.238 (44.486)  2:11.099 (48.862)  2:55.947 (44.848)
170 # 4109 D'Antonio, Maggie  10 St John's Clg          2:56.01  10 
       1:25.597 (1:25.597)          2:12.207 (46.610)          2:56.002 (43.795)
171 # 3780 Powell, Julianna   10 Paul VI                2:56.06   8 
        38.123 (38.123)  1:20.689 (42.567)  2:07.616 (46.927)  2:56.059 (48.444)
172 #  338 McCurdy, Daniela   12 Deptford Twp           2:56.28  11 
        40.409 (40.409)  1:24.466 (44.057)  2:11.901 (47.435)  2:56.277 (44.377)
173 # 4360 Mangum, Waverly    10 Woodlands              2:56.44   5 
        36.946 (36.946)  1:18.880 (41.935)  2:06.484 (47.604)  2:56.431 (49.948)
174 #  290 Wyche, Gabrielle   12 C Columbus             2:56.54   9 
        35.604 (35.604)  1:17.649 (42.045)  2:04.866 (47.218)  2:56.534 (51.669)
175 # 4325 Delacrausaz, Ciar   8 West Babylon           2:57.19   9 
        39.494 (39.494)  1:24.208 (44.715)  2:11.814 (47.607)  2:57.182 (45.368)
176 # 3779 McDonald, Katlyn    9 Paul VI                2:57.61   8 
        38.199 (38.199)  1:22.771 (44.572)  2:10.004 (47.233)  2:57.603 (47.600)
177 # 3360 Evans, Reese       10 Deptford Twp           2:57.67  11 
        40.802 (40.802)  1:25.412 (44.610)  2:12.480 (47.068)  2:57.665 (45.185)
178 # 4112 Gilgunn, Molly      9 St John's Clg          2:58.10  11 
        39.940 (39.940)  1:25.038 (45.099)  2:14.450 (49.412)  2:58.096 (43.647)
179 # 1062 Price, Shelley     10 Ply Whitemarsh         2:58.14   8  2:58.133
        37.006 (37.006)  1:20.339 (43.333)  2:09.055 (48.717)  2:58.133 (49.078)
180 #  716 Lok, Janice        12 Midwood                2:58.14  10  2:58.137
        39.802 (39.802)  1:23.079 (43.278)  2:11.277 (48.199)  2:58.137 (46.860)
181 # 3165 Lim, Abigail       11 Bernards               2:58.16   9 
           40.515 (40.515)        2:13.467 (1:32.952)          2:58.158 (44.691)
182 #  955 Geneti, Katie      10 OL Good Counsel        2:58.60   9 
        37.194 (37.194)  1:20.695 (43.502)  2:09.029 (48.335)  2:58.597 (49.568)
183 # 1044 Le, Vy             10 Pennsauken             2:58.66  10 
        41.135 (41.135)  1:25.611 (44.476)  2:13.377 (47.766)  2:58.658 (45.282)
184 # 3710 Williams, Catheri  10 Newburgh               2:58.96   7 
           37.225 (37.225)          1:18.311 (41.086)        2:58.958 (1:40.648)
185 # 4115 Kovner, Zara       10 St John's Clg          2:59.60  10 
        41.128 (41.128)  1:26.727 (45.600)  2:14.607 (47.880)  2:59.592 (44.985)
186 #  266 Louis, Gabrielle   10 Christ T King          2:59.92  11 
        38.319 (38.319)  1:21.112 (42.794)  2:08.887 (47.775)  2:59.911 (51.025)
187 #  482 Smith, Isabelle    10 Glenelg                3:00.23  10 
        41.021 (41.021)  1:27.717 (46.696)  2:15.382 (47.666)  3:00.226 (44.844)
188 # 3359 Swann, Adriana     11 Delcastle              3:00.81  10 
        40.154 (40.154)  1:26.103 (45.950)  2:14.139 (48.036)  3:00.804 (46.665)
189 #  337 Cooper, Kaitlyn    11 Deptford Twp           3:01.16  11 
        40.926 (40.926)  1:26.166 (45.241)  2:16.121 (49.955)  3:01.160 (45.040)
190 # 3568 Delgado, Michell   10 JFK Bronx              3:01.17  11 
        42.029 (42.029)  1:27.476 (45.448)  2:16.472 (48.996)  3:01.163 (44.691)
191 #  246 Poole, Madison     11 Burlington             3:01.52  11 
        42.917 (42.917)  1:29.132 (46.215)  2:16.158 (47.026)  3:01.513 (45.355)
192 # 3661 White, Shianne     10 Millville              3:01.88  10 
        40.511 (40.511)  1:24.877 (44.367)  2:13.543 (48.666)  3:01.877 (48.335)
193 # 3769 Cromwell, Sunni     9 Paul VI                3:01.90   8 
        39.030 (39.030)  1:22.880 (43.850)  2:11.918 (49.038)  3:01.899 (49.982)
194 # 4342 Simpson, Jazmyne   10 West Babylon           3:03.24  10 
        41.533 (41.533)  1:28.597 (47.065)  2:18.469 (49.872)  3:03.232 (44.763)
195 # 4323 DeJesus, Isabella   9 West Babylon           3:03.50  10 
        41.506 (41.506)  1:28.214 (46.709)  2:17.605 (49.391)  3:03.492 (45.887)
196 #  486 Wolven, Corynne    12 Glenelg                3:03.54  10 
        41.937 (41.937)  1:27.730 (45.794)  2:16.134 (48.405)  3:03.540 (47.406)
197 # 4201 Mangifesta, Abiga  10 Upper Dublin           3:04.13  10 
        40.316 (40.316)  1:27.128 (46.813)  2:18.022 (50.895)  3:04.122 (46.100)
198 #  238 Benbow, Keiarah    10 Burlington             3:06.62  11 
        43.260 (43.260)  1:31.316 (48.057)  2:22.337 (51.021)  3:06.614 (44.277)
199 # 4320 Cebeci, Ceren      10 West Babylon           3:08.33  11 
        44.008 (44.008)  1:32.497 (48.490)  2:22.608 (50.111)  3:08.322 (45.715)
200 # 4305 Sarosy, Emily      10 WC Mepham              3:08.41  11 
        42.976 (42.976)  1:32.445 (49.470)  2:22.687 (50.243)  3:08.401 (45.714)
201 # 3158 Certisimo, Nicole     Bernards               3:08.73   9 
        40.674 (40.674)  1:26.720 (46.046)  2:19.129 (52.410)  3:08.725 (49.596)
202 # 4347 Vargas, Valerie    10 West Babylon           3:08.80  11 
        44.146 (44.146)  1:32.896 (48.750)  2:22.935 (50.039)  3:08.794 (45.860)
203 # 4327 Elsaid, Alzahraa   12 West Babylon           3:09.00  11 
        43.534 (43.534)  1:32.079 (48.545)  2:21.902 (49.824)  3:08.999 (47.097)
204 #  242 Kane, Christyana   11 Burlington             3:10.08  11 
        43.216 (43.216)  1:30.691 (47.475)  2:20.644 (49.954)  3:10.076 (49.432)
205 #  241 Hinds, Luisa       11 Burlington             3:10.10  11 
        43.182 (43.182)  1:30.458 (47.276)  2:20.220 (49.762)  3:10.092 (49.873)
206 # 4333 Hyner, Jocelyn     12 West Babylon           3:10.28  10 
        42.512 (42.512)  1:30.282 (47.770)  2:21.401 (51.120)  3:10.275 (48.875)
207 #  341 Tirado, Casey      11 Deptford Twp           3:12.89  11 
        42.583 (42.583)  1:32.361 (49.779)  2:24.475 (52.114)  3:12.883 (48.409)
208 # 3860 Piccolino, Hayley  10 P-Ville NY             3:13.73  11 
        41.773 (41.773)  1:29.385 (47.612)  2:21.777 (52.393)  3:13.726 (51.950)
209 # 3031 Foroohar, Darya    11 Bard                   3:15.70  10 
        41.864 (41.864)  1:29.209 (47.345)  2:20.957 (51.748)  3:15.699 (54.743)
210 #  240 Fechter, Kaitlyn    9 Burlington             3:16.11  11 
        43.553 (43.553)  1:33.466 (49.914)  2:25.956 (52.490)  3:16.107 (50.152)
211 # 4281 Casola, Cathy      12 WC Mepham              3:17.22  11 
        44.433 (44.433)  1:34.021 (49.588)  2:25.577 (51.557)  3:17.219 (51.642)
212 # 4194 Tlatelpa, Amy      11 Uni Charter            3:17.32  11 
        41.706 (41.706)  1:29.633 (47.928)  2:22.017 (52.385)  3:17.316 (55.300)
213 #  268 Oneil, Kayla        9 Christ T King          3:21.18  11 
        43.769 (43.769)  1:34.655 (50.886)  2:29.011 (54.357)  3:21.174 (52.163)
214 # 3493 Allen, Cassidy     10 HS Math Sci Eng        3:21.34   6 
        40.599 (40.599)  1:25.872 (45.273)  2:22.965 (57.094)  3:21.340 (58.376)
215 # 4042 Anders, Josie      10 Souderton              3:21.56  11 
        45.252 (45.252)  1:35.114 (49.862)  2:28.423 (53.310)  3:21.551 (53.128)
216 # 1404 FanFan, Kaylei     11 W T Clarke             3:29.57  11 
        44.978 (44.978)  1:35.471 (50.493)  2:31.884 (56.414)  3:29.565 (57.681)
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:18.91  2000        , Lenape, NJ                              
                         Reid, Tomlinson, Moore, Kanu                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    3:25.73   1 
        52.086 (52.086)  1:41.909 (49.823)  2:34.238 (52.330)  3:25.722 (51.485)
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:27.08   1 
        53.006 (53.006)  1:43.970 (50.964)  2:36.415 (52.445)  3:27.071 (50.656)
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:28.51   1 
        51.696 (51.696)  1:45.068 (53.373)  2:38.251 (53.184)  3:28.510 (50.259)
  4 Deptford Township  'A'                              3:31.31   1 
        52.975 (52.975)  1:46.409 (53.435)  2:37.821 (51.412)  3:31.302 (53.482)
  5 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  3:31.59   1 
        52.064 (52.064)  1:44.631 (52.568)  2:37.655 (53.024)  3:31.586 (53.932)
  6 Pennsbury  'A'                                      3:32.16   3 
        52.411 (52.411)  1:46.007 (53.596)  2:39.542 (53.535)  3:32.151 (52.609)
  7 DuVal  'A'                                          3:32.46   2 
        54.349 (54.349)  1:47.047 (52.698)  2:42.714 (55.668)  3:32.456 (49.742)
  8 Paul VI  'A'                                        3:33.81   2 
        54.302 (54.302)  1:47.798 (53.497)  2:42.663 (54.865)  3:33.804 (51.141)
  9 Harry S Truman (PA)  'A'                            3:33.98   2 
        54.262 (54.262)  1:48.227 (53.965)  2:40.964 (52.738)  3:33.973 (53.010)
 10 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   3:35.64   3 
        54.155 (54.155)  1:47.455 (53.300)  2:41.432 (53.978)  3:35.636 (54.205)
 11 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:36.13   2 
        55.860 (55.860)  1:48.115 (52.255)  2:41.759 (53.645)  3:36.121 (54.362)
 12 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               3:36.28   1 
        54.396 (54.396)  1:49.279 (54.883)  2:41.703 (52.425)  3:36.271 (54.569)
 13 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                              3:36.70   3 
        55.824 (55.824)  1:50.096 (54.272)  2:44.841 (54.746)  3:36.697 (51.856)
 14 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:36.86   3 
        53.030 (53.030)  1:45.810 (52.780)  2:42.346 (56.536)  3:36.851 (54.506)
 15 Norristown Area  'A'                                3:37.75   2 
        55.852 (55.852)  1:48.465 (52.614)  2:43.297 (54.833)  3:37.745 (54.448)
 16 Ossining Senior  'A'                                3:37.83   4 
        57.158 (57.158)  1:50.479 (53.322)  2:46.401 (55.922)  3:37.823 (51.423)
 17 Suitland  'A'                                       3:38.35   4 
        53.633 (53.633)  1:48.953 (55.320)  2:44.828 (55.875)  3:38.348 (53.520)
 18 Robbinsville  'A'                                   3:38.41   3 
        54.555 (54.555)  1:50.522 (55.968)  2:45.866 (55.345)  3:38.410 (52.544)
 19 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            3:38.95   2 
        55.943 (55.943)  1:50.120 (54.177)  2:47.442 (57.323)  3:38.942 (51.500)
 20 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:38.97   3 
        53.646 (53.646)  1:47.422 (53.776)  2:42.866 (55.444)  3:38.964 (56.099)
 21 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'A'                            3:39.15   2 
        57.854 (57.854)  1:50.547 (52.694)  2:46.281 (55.734)  3:39.147 (52.867)
 22 Snyder  'A'                                         3:40.19   4 
       1:00.447 (1:00.447)          1:53.843 (53.397)          2:48.093 (54.250)
         3:40.182 (52.090)
 23 HS For Math, Science, & Engi  'A'                   3:40.27   4 
        56.740 (56.740)  1:50.178 (53.438)  2:45.519 (55.342)  3:40.270 (54.751)
 24 Success Academy of the Liber  'A'                   3:41.75   3 
        55.417 (55.417)  1:49.417 (54.000)  2:43.801 (54.385)  3:41.745 (57.944)
 25 Penn Wood  'B'                                      3:43.51   3 
        58.507 (58.507)  1:52.458 (53.951)  2:48.261 (55.803)  3:43.504 (55.244)
 26 Teaneck  'A'                                        3:46.15   3 
        55.310 (55.310)  1:52.397 (57.088)  2:49.417 (57.020)  3:46.149 (56.732)
 27 South Shore  'A'                                    3:46.42   4 
        55.423 (55.423)  1:51.868 (56.445)  2:49.569 (57.701)  3:46.416 (56.847)
 28 Northwestern-PG  'A'                                3:49.61   4 
        55.129 (55.129)  1:53.032 (57.903)  2:50.143 (57.112)  3:49.605 (59.462)
 29 East NY Transit Tech  'A'                           3:51.73   4 
       1:04.163 (1:04.163)          2:00.811 (56.648)          2:57.278 (56.468)
         3:51.728 (54.450)
 30 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             3:52.61   4 
        57.543 (57.543)  1:55.037 (57.494)  2:54.323 (59.287)  3:52.603 (58.280)
 31 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              3:53.05   4 
        58.305 (58.305)  1:54.863 (56.559)  2:53.777 (58.914)  3:53.043 (59.266)
 32 White Plains  'A'                                   3:53.40   4 
           57.239 (57.239)          1:55.203 (57.965)        2:56.958 (1:01.755)
         3:53.393 (56.435)
 33 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                                 3:54.77   3 
           57.381 (57.381)          1:56.113 (58.732)          2:54.532 (58.420)
       3:54.763 (1:00.231)
 34 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'B'                            3:56.74   4 
       1:00.468 (1:00.468)          1:58.117 (57.649)          2:56.292 (58.175)
       3:56.739 (1:00.448)
 35 Boys & Girls  'B'                                   4:01.56   4 
           59.441 (59.441)        1:59.894 (1:00.454)          2:58.314 (58.420)
       4:01.553 (1:03.239)
 36 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              4:12.22   4 
       1:00.245 (1:00.245)        2:03.021 (1:02.776)        3:08.221 (1:05.200)
       4:12.212 (1:03.991)
 
Event 44  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:45.62  2002        , Eleanor Roosevelt, MD                   
                         Ponteen, Modeste, Clarke, Anyanwu                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    3:55.35   1 
           57.363 (57.363)          1:55.462 (58.100)        2:57.023 (1:01.561)
         3:55.346 (58.324)
  2 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   4:02.92   1 
       1:01.421 (1:01.421)          2:00.617 (59.196)        3:04.277 (1:03.660)
         4:02.914 (58.637)
  3 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:03.49   1 
       1:01.905 (1:01.905)        2:02.422 (1:00.518)        3:03.175 (1:00.753)
       4:03.487 (1:00.313)
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:06.39   2 
       1:02.424 (1:02.424)        2:04.001 (1:01.577)        3:07.552 (1:03.551)
         4:06.388 (58.837)
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:06.49   2 
       1:01.645 (1:01.645)        2:04.970 (1:03.325)        3:06.351 (1:01.381)
       4:06.483 (1:00.132)
  6 Success Academy of the Liber  'A'                   4:07.41   4 
       1:03.085 (1:03.085)        2:05.995 (1:02.910)          3:04.264 (58.270)
       4:07.407 (1:03.143)
  7 White Plains  'A'                                   4:08.48   2 
       1:03.858 (1:03.858)        2:06.217 (1:02.360)          3:04.176 (57.960)
       4:08.471 (1:04.295)
  8 Suitland  'A'                                       4:09.72   1 
       1:00.147 (1:00.147)        2:01.721 (1:01.575)        3:08.738 (1:07.017)
       4:09.718 (1:00.980)
  9 Somers  'A'                                         4:10.17   2 
       1:01.773 (1:01.773)        2:06.738 (1:04.965)        3:10.059 (1:03.321)
       4:10.167 (1:00.108)
 10 Paul VI  'A'                                        4:10.21   1 
       1:04.699 (1:04.699)        2:05.943 (1:01.245)        3:09.510 (1:03.567)
       4:10.207 (1:00.698)
 11 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              4:10.22   3 
       1:01.688 (1:01.688)        2:04.473 (1:02.786)        3:06.326 (1:01.853)
       4:10.218 (1:03.892)
 12 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:11.90   2 
       1:04.483 (1:04.483)          2:03.989 (59.507)        3:06.717 (1:02.728)
       4:11.894 (1:05.178)
 13 DuVal  'A'                                          4:13.22   2 
       1:00.594 (1:00.594)        2:03.943 (1:03.349)        3:07.778 (1:03.835)
       4:13.212 (1:05.435)
 14 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:14.93   1 
       1:04.866 (1:04.866)        2:11.231 (1:06.366)        3:12.416 (1:01.185)
       4:14.927 (1:02.512)
 15 Harry S Truman (PA)  'A'                            4:15.61   2 
       1:00.988 (1:00.988)        2:03.834 (1:02.847)        3:12.314 (1:08.480)
       4:15.609 (1:03.295)
 16 Teaneck  'A'                                        4:15.71   2 
       1:05.362 (1:05.362)        2:09.947 (1:04.585)        3:15.025 (1:05.079)
       4:15.708 (1:00.684)
 17 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                              4:16.60   3 
           59.287 (59.287)        2:05.503 (1:06.217)        3:11.384 (1:05.881)
       4:16.596 (1:05.212)
 18 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:19.14   2 
       1:02.751 (1:02.751)        2:09.736 (1:06.985)        3:14.196 (1:04.460)
       4:19.138 (1:04.942)
 19 Snyder  'A'                                         4:19.20   3 
       1:03.514 (1:03.514)        2:07.528 (1:04.014)        3:11.594 (1:04.067)
       4:19.197 (1:07.603)
 20 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  4:21.80   2 
       1:03.678 (1:03.678)        2:07.660 (1:03.983)        3:17.065 (1:09.405)
       4:21.793 (1:04.728)
 21 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:24.16   3 
       1:07.821 (1:07.821)        2:12.134 (1:04.314)        3:17.755 (1:05.621)
       4:24.156 (1:06.401)
 22 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:25.28   3 
       1:06.384 (1:06.384)        2:12.257 (1:05.873)        3:17.366 (1:05.110)
       4:25.277 (1:07.911)
 23 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             4:25.78   3 
       1:06.953 (1:06.953)        2:10.725 (1:03.773)        3:18.323 (1:07.599)
       4:25.774 (1:07.451)
 24 Ossining Senior  'A'                                4:26.81   4 
       1:07.686 (1:07.686)        2:13.472 (1:05.786)        3:23.514 (1:10.042)
       4:26.807 (1:03.294)
 25 Robbinsville  'A'                                   4:29.42   4 
       1:06.268 (1:06.268)        2:12.579 (1:06.311)        3:20.708 (1:08.130)
       4:29.414 (1:08.706)
 26 Somers  'B'                                         4:29.78   4 
       1:06.882 (1:06.882)        2:14.034 (1:07.152)        3:23.306 (1:09.273)
       4:29.779 (1:06.473)
 27 Cheltenham  'B'                                     4:29.82   3 
       1:06.697 (1:06.697)        2:13.486 (1:06.790)        3:20.818 (1:07.332)
       4:29.818 (1:09.000)
 28 Suitland  'B'                                       4:29.98   3 
       1:07.877 (1:07.877)        2:14.872 (1:06.995)        3:23.324 (1:08.453)
       4:29.978 (1:06.655)
 29 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:30.57   3 
       1:08.373 (1:08.373)        2:15.132 (1:06.759)        3:22.608 (1:07.477)
       4:30.567 (1:07.959)
 30 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:30.96   3 
       1:07.367 (1:07.367)        2:14.618 (1:07.251)        3:22.968 (1:08.351)
       4:30.951 (1:07.983)
 31 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:33.42   4 
       1:08.490 (1:08.490)        2:16.404 (1:07.914)        3:26.004 (1:09.601)
       4:33.414 (1:07.410)
 32 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                             4:35.89   4 
       1:05.759 (1:05.759)        2:14.836 (1:09.078)        3:25.331 (1:10.495)
       4:35.886 (1:10.555)
 33 Franklin  'A'                                       4:35.99   3 
       1:07.265 (1:07.265)        2:15.241 (1:07.976)        3:31.078 (1:15.837)
       4:35.987 (1:04.910)
 34 White Plains  'B'                                   4:36.79   4 
       1:05.681 (1:05.681)        2:13.044 (1:07.364)        3:21.123 (1:08.079)
       4:36.784 (1:15.662)
 35 Pleasantville (NY)  'A'                             4:40.32   4 
       1:11.084 (1:11.084)        2:19.396 (1:08.313)        3:31.780 (1:12.385)
       4:40.313 (1:08.533)
 36 Staples  'A'                                        4:41.26   3 
       1:11.153 (1:11.153)        2:20.615 (1:09.462)        3:33.518 (1:12.903)
       4:41.258 (1:07.741)
 37 Bayport Blue Point  'C'                             4:41.81   4 
       1:06.765 (1:06.765)        2:14.039 (1:07.274)        3:28.129 (1:14.091)
       4:41.808 (1:13.679)
 38 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'B'                              4:44.22   4 
       1:13.370 (1:13.370)        2:22.834 (1:09.464)        3:34.909 (1:12.076)
       4:44.219 (1:09.310)
 39 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:45.61   4 
       1:09.609 (1:09.609)        2:18.975 (1:09.367)        3:28.328 (1:09.353)
       4:45.605 (1:17.278)
 40 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:46.14   4 
       1:13.679 (1:13.679)        2:24.621 (1:10.943)        3:36.865 (1:12.245)
       4:46.131 (1:09.266)
 41 W T Clarke  'A'                                     4:47.38   4 
       1:12.534 (1:12.534)        2:23.741 (1:11.207)        3:35.423 (1:11.682)
       4:47.379 (1:11.956)
 42 WC Mepham  'A'                                      4:51.56   4 
       1:10.848 (1:10.848)        2:21.927 (1:11.080)        3:35.566 (1:13.640)
       4:51.560 (1:15.995)
 43 Northern Highlands  'A'                             4:53.43   4 
       1:13.117 (1:13.117)        2:24.536 (1:11.420)        3:38.709 (1:14.174)
       4:53.429 (1:14.720)
 
Event 45  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:51.07  2009        , Morris Hills, NJ                        
                         Chiusano, Hendrickson, Clyne, Tansey              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pleasantville (NJ)  'A'                             8:12.80   1 
       2:03.375 (2:03.375)        4:04.779 (2:01.405)        6:10.658 (2:05.880)
       8:12.796 (2:02.138)
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      8:14.87   1 
       2:04.648 (2:04.648)        4:06.686 (2:02.038)        6:10.670 (2:03.985)
       8:14.862 (2:04.192)
  3 Arlington  'A'                                      8:22.76   2 
       2:04.102 (2:04.102)        4:09.097 (2:04.995)        6:17.940 (2:08.844)
       8:22.756 (2:04.816)
  4 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  8:23.99   1 
       2:08.374 (2:08.374)        4:13.499 (2:05.125)        6:16.331 (2:02.832)
       8:23.984 (2:07.654)
  5 Abington  'A'                                       8:29.10   1 
       2:03.693 (2:03.693)        4:09.573 (2:05.880)        6:19.845 (2:10.272)
       8:29.099 (2:09.255)
  6 Mount Hebron  'A'                                   8:34.42   1 
       2:07.692 (2:07.692)        4:12.974 (2:05.283)        6:27.394 (2:14.420)
       8:34.411 (2:07.017)
  7 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             8:44.72   1 
       2:09.553 (2:09.553)        4:27.942 (2:18.390)        6:38.710 (2:10.769)
       8:44.711 (2:06.001)
  8 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  8:44.82   1 
       2:10.698 (2:10.698)        4:22.724 (2:12.026)        6:30.264 (2:07.540)
       8:44.817 (2:14.553)
  9 Pennsbury  'A'                                      8:48.46   1 
       2:08.436 (2:08.436)        4:22.323 (2:13.887)        6:34.208 (2:11.886)
       8:48.458 (2:14.250)
 10 Paul VI  'A'                                        8:48.77   1 
       2:06.234 (2:06.234)        4:24.726 (2:18.492)        6:43.495 (2:18.770)
       8:48.765 (2:05.270)
 11 Souhegan  'A'                                       8:51.56   2 
       2:16.933 (2:16.933)        4:25.428 (2:08.495)        6:41.609 (2:16.181)
       8:51.556 (2:09.947)
 12 Deptford Township  'A'                              8:52.43   2 
       2:06.204 (2:06.204)        4:16.063 (2:09.859)        6:35.208 (2:19.145)
       8:52.427 (2:17.220)
 13 Francis Lewis  'B'                                  8:54.45   2 
       2:11.755 (2:11.755)        4:23.358 (2:11.604)        6:38.775 (2:15.417)
       8:54.441 (2:15.666)
 14 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  8:59.21   1 
       2:06.416 (2:06.416)        4:20.365 (2:13.950)        6:34.372 (2:14.007)
       8:59.202 (2:24.830)
 15 Pennsbury  'B'                                      9:00.94   2 
       2:22.074 (2:22.074)        4:46.838 (2:24.764)        6:41.060 (1:54.223)
       9:00.938 (2:19.879)
 16 Bay Shore  'B'                                      9:08.65   2 
       2:11.438 (2:11.438)        4:32.616 (2:21.178)        6:50.208 (2:17.593)
       9:08.646 (2:18.438)
 17 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                            9:19.88   2 
       2:17.823 (2:17.823)        4:28.775 (2:10.953)        6:53.795 (2:25.020)
       9:19.875 (2:26.080)
 18 New Hyde Park Memorial  'A'                         9:27.94   2 
       2:19.288 (2:19.288)        4:43.020 (2:23.732)        7:10.472 (2:27.452)
       9:27.936 (2:17.465)
 19 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                              10:06.55   2 
       2:17.453 (2:17.453)        4:43.813 (2:26.360)        7:28.943 (2:45.131)
      10:06.541 (2:37.598)
 -- Surrattsville  'A'                                       DQ   2 
       2:23.128 (2:23.128)        4:57.948 (2:34.820)        6:42.848 (1:44.900)
       8:58.585 (2:15.738)
 
Event 46  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.99  2004        , Saratoga Springs                        
                         Solomon, Ferguson, McElroy, Blood                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ursuline School (NY)  'A'                           9:36.94   1 
       2:26.417 (2:26.417)        4:51.088 (2:24.672)        7:20.190 (2:29.102)
       9:36.940 (2:16.750)
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      9:37.75   1 
       2:26.996 (2:26.996)        4:49.008 (2:22.013)        7:15.160 (2:26.152)
       9:37.748 (2:22.589)
  3 Rye  'A'                                            9:37.96   1 
       2:21.245 (2:21.245)        4:49.242 (2:27.997)        7:19.212 (2:29.970)
       9:37.952 (2:18.740)
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:51.81   1 
       2:23.527 (2:23.527)        4:50.683 (2:27.157)        7:19.075 (2:28.392)
       9:51.807 (2:32.733)
  5 Arlington  'A'                                      9:54.04   1 
       2:28.247 (2:28.247)        4:54.144 (2:25.898)        7:25.678 (2:31.535)
       9:54.040 (2:28.362)
  6 New Rochelle  'A'                                   9:58.54   1 
       2:24.140 (2:24.140)        4:54.799 (2:30.660)        7:30.179 (2:35.380)
       9:58.531 (2:28.352)
  7 Notre Dame de Namur  'A'                           10:19.03   1 
       2:34.359 (2:34.359)        5:20.730 (2:46.371)        7:38.153 (2:17.424)
      10:19.024 (2:40.871)
  8 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                            10:23.99   1 
       2:29.290 (2:29.290)        4:58.390 (2:29.100)        7:40.647 (2:42.257)
      10:23.984 (2:43.338)
  9 Souhegan  'A'                                      10:24.22   2 
       2:33.250 (2:33.250)        5:05.497 (2:32.248)        7:46.033 (2:40.536)
      10:24.218 (2:38.185)
 10 Arlington  'B'                                     10:34.87   1 
       2:34.569 (2:34.569)        5:14.602 (2:40.034)        7:55.981 (2:41.379)
      10:34.865 (2:38.885)
 11 Bay Shore  'B'                                     10:37.40   2 
       2:32.912 (2:32.912)        5:13.017 (2:40.105)        7:54.932 (2:41.915)
      10:37.397 (2:42.465)
 12 New Rochelle  'B'                                  10:47.51   2 
       2:45.917 (2:45.917)        5:27.302 (2:41.386)        8:02.886 (2:35.584)
      10:47.504 (2:44.619)
 13 Paul VI  'A'                                       10:48.70   2 
       2:37.574 (2:37.574)        5:22.875 (2:45.301)        8:08.851 (2:45.976)
      10:48.697 (2:39.847)
 14 WC Mepham  'A'                                     10:53.00   2 
       2:33.644 (2:33.644)        5:29.177 (2:55.534)        8:13.516 (2:44.339)
      10:52.999 (2:39.484)
 15 Staples  'A'                                       10:55.88   2 
       2:43.291 (2:43.291)        5:31.729 (2:48.439)        8:16.432 (2:44.703)
      10:55.876 (2:39.445)
 16 Ward Melville  'B'                                 10:56.69   2 
       2:44.884 (2:44.884)        5:23.164 (2:38.280)        8:10.344 (2:47.180)
      10:56.682 (2:46.339)
 17 Pennsbury  'A'                                     11:04.13   1 
       2:36.687 (2:36.687)        5:22.983 (2:46.296)        8:11.508 (2:48.525)
      11:04.128 (2:52.620)
 18 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                            11:14.36   2 
       2:44.922 (2:44.922)        5:27.426 (2:42.505)        8:13.462 (2:46.037)
      11:14.353 (3:00.891)
 19 Ward Melville  'C'                                 11:38.11   2 
       2:47.147 (2:47.147)        5:43.534 (2:56.388)        8:35.902 (2:52.368)
      11:38.105 (3:02.204)
 20 Newburgh Free  'A'                                 11:54.14   2 
       2:48.751 (2:48.751)        5:40.567 (2:51.817)        8:42.276 (3:01.709)
      11:54.132 (3:11.856)
 21 Snyder  'A'                                        11:55.55   2 
       2:46.682 (2:46.682)        5:43.479 (2:56.797)        8:56.536 (3:13.057)
      11:55.548 (2:59.013)
 
Event 53  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.28  1/6/2018    Kyle Garland, Germantown Aca                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1904 Adebayo, Adetomiw  12 DuVal                     7.65q  1 
  2 # 2399 Gould, Ryler       11 Newburgh                  7.66q  6 
  3 # 5358 Parson, Jessie     11 New Rochelle              7.72q 13  7.718
  4 # 1902 Smith, Naseem      12 Deptford Twp              7.72q  2  7.719
  5 # 1881 Turpin, Brandon    11 DeMatha Cath              7.75q 12 
  6 # 1697 Wright, Donovan    11 Burlington                7.81q 10  7.804
  7 # 2921 King, Asiel        12 Uniondale                 7.81q  3  7.806
  8 # 2279 Boateng, Richmond  12 Monroe-Woodb              7.84q 11 
  9 # 2549 Ambroise, Andy     12 Paramus Cat               7.86   8 
 10 # 4930 Cookson, Malique   11 HS Truman NY              7.87  14 
 11 # 5572 Rippstein, Adrian  12 P-Ville NY                7.89  12 
 12 # 4538 Stevens-Long, Tra  11 Benjamin Ban              7.92   9 
 13 # 1845 Dean, Caleb        12 DeMatha Cath              7.98   5 
 14 # 2453 Wiggins, Ramir     12 Norristown                8.00   4 
 15 # 1809 Smith, Hilton      12 Clayton                   8.05  10 
 16 # 2553 Dely, Jordany      11 Paramus Cat               8.06   9 
 17 # 4696 Lindsell, Kyle     12 Cornwall                  8.07  11 
 18 # 2005 Hewitt, Sean       11 Fran Lewis                8.12   7 
 19 # 5769 McGee, Adonis      12 St Peters Pr              8.15   9 
 20 # 5621 Horowitz, Garrett  12 Robbinsville              8.19   8 
 21 # 5256 Zaia, Jordan       12 Massapequa                8.31   4 
 22 # 2234 Poe, Adrian        12 Lower Merion              8.35   6 
 23 # 5284 Edzii, Ebenezer    11 Millville                 8.38   2 
 24 # 1770 Fisher, Miles      11 Clarkstown S              8.40   8 
 25 # 5287 Gray, Cartier      12 Millville                 8.44  10 
 26 # 5661 Urbancik, Anthony  11 Sachem East               8.46   7 
 27 # 5767 Maynor, Maasai     12 St Peters Pr              8.48  12 
 28 # 1896 Rodriguez, Julian  10 Deptford Twp              8.49   6 
 29 # 5439 Sawicki, Jason     11 ND West Haven             8.55   1 
 30 # 5780 Veloso, Jared      12 St Peters Pr              8.57  13 
 31 # 2565 Trambadia, Shiv    12 Pascack Hill              8.58  11 
 32 # 2489 Oh, Jason          11 N Val Demarest            8.59   2 
 33 # 2550 Barrett, Andre     10 Paramus Cat               8.61  13 
 34 # 4705 Zaccari, Anthony   12 Cornwall                  8.63   7 
 35 # 5771 Morrone, Joseph    10 St Peters Pr              8.67  12 
 36 # 5438 Russo, Jared       11 ND West Haven             8.71  11 
 37 # 5304 Stephens II, Andw  11 Millville                 8.72   5 
 38 # 1826 Jones, Hassun      11 Delcastle                 8.78   3 
 39 # 5466 Cavalieri, Chris   11 Paul VI                   8.80   1 
 40 # 1863 Mathew, Westly        DeMatha Cath              8.82  13 
 41 # 2736 Quarterman, Herb    9 St Joe's Prep             8.86  13 
 42 # 4534 Collins, Michael   12 Benjamin Ban              8.87   5 
 43 # 2563 Prendergast, Pat   12 Pascack Hill              8.88   4  8.872
 44 # 5458 Stevens, David     12 Paramus Cat               8.88   2  8.878
 45 # 5409 Wang, Justin       12 N Val Demarest            8.91   6 
 46 # 4972 Gillette, David    12 Howard                    8.92  14 
 47 # 4698 Olavarria, Marco   10 Cornwall                  8.95   4 
 48 # 3003 Kao, Daniel        11 White Plains              8.98   5 
 49 # 2837 Clark, Caleb       11 Suitland                  9.04   9 
 50 # 5303 Smith II, Kyseme   12 Millville                 9.05   5 
 51 # 5770 Mezzina, David     11 St Peters Pr              9.07   3 
 52 # 4462 Lopez, Brandon     11 Bay Shore                 9.11   8 
 53 # 1686 Burel, Isaiah      10 Burlington                9.16   7 
 54 # 2869 Allum, Jamel       11 Susan Wagner              9.18   3 
 55 # 5890 Villas, Joshua     12 Townsend Har              9.23  14 
 56 # 2548 Abraham, Christia  10 Paramus Cat               9.30  11 
 57 # 2247 Hillel, Joshua     11 Malverne                  9.32  12 
 58 # 5629 Riley, Timothy Jo  11 Robbinsville              9.34  10 
 59 # 2021 Campbell, Trevon   12 Freeport                  9.36  10 
 60 # 1802 Burke, Gabrriel    11 Clayton                   9.44   4 
 61 # 5007 Cabrera, Justin    11 HS Math Sci Eng           9.45   6 
 62 # 5758 Conti, James       11 St Peters Pr              9.46   8 
 63 # 1790 Regan, Luke        11 Clarkstown S              9.47   6 
 64 # 5763 Jackson, Mitchell  10 St Peters Pr              9.54   1 
 65 # 4660 Antoan, Damian     10 Cheltenham                9.55  14 
 66 # 4701 Perez, Victor       9 Cornwall                  9.60  11  9.595
 67 # 4763 Smith, Jaden       11 Delcastle                 9.60   7  9.596
 68 # 5658 Rodriguez, Matthe  11 Sachem East               9.63  10 
 69 # 4677 Solomon, Abdul     10 Cheltenham                9.65   4 
 70 # 5794 Chen, Jason        12 Stuyvesant                9.70   3 
 71 # 5882 Fucich, Derek      12 Townsend Har              9.71   9 
 72 # 1695 Small, Jermaine    12 Burlington                9.72   7 
 73 # 2465 Dolan, Michael     12 Northern Hig              9.74  11 
 74 # 5405 Dubnikov, Matan    12 N Val Demarest            9.76   2 
 75 # 4541 Bindra, Rai        10 Bernards                  9.89  14 
 76 # 2477 Ustorf, John       12 Northern Hig              9.98   3 
 77 # 2387 Schneider, Matthe  11 New Hyde Par              9.99   5 
 78 # 5708 Plasencia, Daniel  11 Sewanhaka                10.14  10 
 79 # 2462 Calarco, Logan     10 Northern Hig             10.43   8  10.421
 80 # 5891 Zhao, Joseph       12 Townsend Har             10.43  13  10.430
 81 # 5569 Ng, Adrian         11 P-Ville NY               10.63   8 
 82 # 3011 Villafane, Soren    9 White Plains             13.51   5 
 -- # 5529 Paul, Josh         11 Pennsbury                  DNF  14 
 -- # 2286 Incledon, J.P.     12 Monroe-Woodb               DNF   2 
 
Event 53  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.28  1/6/2018    Kyle Garland, Germantown Aca                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1904 Adebayo, Adetomiw  12 DuVal                     7.42  
  2 # 5358 Parson, Jessie     11 New Rochelle              7.44  
  3 # 1902 Smith, Naseem      12 Deptford Twp              7.54  
  4 # 2399 Gould, Ryler       11 Newburgh                  7.61  
  5 # 2921 King, Asiel        12 Uniondale                 7.63  
  6 # 1881 Turpin, Brandon    11 DeMatha Cath              7.67  
  7 # 2279 Boateng, Richmond  12 Monroe-Woodb              7.74  
  8 # 1697 Wright, Donovan    11 Burlington                7.76  
 
Event 54  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.85  1/9/2016    Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  972 Dely, Isabelle     12 Paramus Cat               8.34q  2 
  2 # 3842 Warren, Christina  12 Perkiomen Vly             8.49q  1 
  3 # 1537 Tobias, Tionna     12 Winslow Twp               8.53q  3 
  4 #  975 Fede, Mariah       11 Paramus Cat               8.55q  5 
  5 #  351 Tinsley, Dejah     12 DuVal                     8.59q  8 
  6 # 3914 Johnson, Cayla     11 Riverdale Bpt             8.64q  7 
  7 # 1079 Tabugbo, Adaobi    11 Reservoir                 8.71q  6 
  8 # 4110 Dawson, Alicia     12 St John's Clg             8.74q  8 
  9 # 3640 Ellis, Leah         9 Millville                 8.75  15  8.746
 10 # 3772 Garozzo, Aliyarae  11 Paul VI                   8.75  11  8.750
 11 # 3781 Schmidt, Carly     12 Paul VI                   8.78  17 
 12 # 3460 Hallman, Naomi     12 HS Truman PA              8.79  11 
 13 # 3591 Graves, Stephanie  11 Law Enforcem              8.83   9 
 14 # 4398 Edwards, Faith     11 Young Women               8.84  16  8.836
 14 #  970 Cox, Kennedee      12 Paramus Cat               8.84  13  8.836
 16 # 3827 Williams, Kayli    10 Pennsbury                 8.91   4 
 17 #  798 James, Brittany    12 New Rochelle              8.93  15 
 18 # 1379 Carter, Fiona         Teaneck                   8.94   9 
 19 # 3649 Patterson, Briona  12 Millville                 8.96  10 
 20 # 4309 Thier, Brianna     11 WC Mepham                 9.03   7 
 21 # 3786 Walker, Kambi      11 Paul VI                   9.05   3 
 22 #  918 Smiechowski, Grac  11 Northern Hig              9.11  17 
 23 # 3298 Bernard, Lilly     11 Clarkstown S              9.14  16 
 24 # 1077 Parris, Katherin   10 Reservoir                 9.15  12 
 25 # 3340 Porter, Alicia     12 Cornwall                  9.16  14 
 26 #  255 Dahlberg, Maddie   12 Calvert                   9.20   4  9.194
 27 # 3347 Ward, Lindsay      11 Cornwall                  9.20   5  9.197
 28 # 3626 Spaccaforno, Jack  11 Miller Place              9.21   1 
 29 # 3046 Christie, Caitlin  11 Bay Shore                 9.26   3 
 30 # 4346 Trischetti, Alexa  11 West Babylon              9.31   2 
 31 #  134 Ferreira, Raquel   11 Arlington                 9.34   1 
 32 #  934 Nolan, Breanna     12 N Val Demarest            9.35   8 
 33 #  920 Waletzki, Nicole   11 Northern Hig              9.39   8  9.381
 34 # 1308 Davis, Desiree     11 Suitland                  9.39   6  9.389
 35 #  588 Petit-Frere, Merc  10 Jackson Mem               9.43   4 
 36 #  837 Wise, Marissa      10 Niskayuna                 9.50  14 
 37 # 3853 Kapoor, Isabelle   10 P-Ville NY                9.51  10 
 38 # 3776 Lutz, Abigail      10 Paul VI                   9.58  13 
 39 # 3545 Adam, Natalie      12 Jericho                   9.59   7 
 40 #  153 Wandy, Lanna       10 Arlington                 9.64  15 
 41 # 3052 Felician, Cheyenn  12 Bay Shore                 9.73  17 
 42 # 3815 Cangelosi, Sophia  10 Pennsbury                 9.78  16 
 43 # 3690 Ashley, Alasia     12 Newburgh                  9.80  12 
 44 # 1019 Donnelly, Matteso  11 Pearl River               9.83  14 
 45 # 3055 Fowler, Malia      10 Bay Shore                 9.89   9 
 46 # 3731 Jeong, Ashley      11 N Val Demarest            9.91  10 
 47 #  672 Alliano, Josephin  12 Massapequa                9.92  11 
 48 #  111 Kwadan Naab, Edit  Sr AE Stevenson              9.96  15 
 49 #  587 Gbadamosi, Ayomik  12 Jackson Mem               9.97   3 
 50 #  858 Nesbitt, Alexis    12 North Babylo              9.99   7  9.981
 51 # 3934 Ryazanova, Stepha     Robbinsville              9.99   7  9.989
 52 # 4344 Thompson, Erin     11 West Babylon             10.00  16 
 53 #  819 Ejlli, Donika      12 Niskayuna                10.02  13 
 54 # 3175 Principal, Emma    12 Bernards                 10.05   2 
 55 #  909 Hughes, Christina  10 Northern Hig             10.11  12 
 56 # 3406 Jackson, Kyla      11 Freeport                 10.13  17 
 57 #  923 Constantine, Ashl  12 N Val Demarest           10.14   2 
 58 #  440 Hooper, Cobree     12 Germantown A             10.19  13  10.190
 58 # 3768 Brown, Anaya       12 Paul VI                  10.19  15  10.190
 60 # 3481 Odutola, Tiwi      11 Howard                   10.21  16  10.204
 61 #  194 Agwu, Onyekachi    11 Bronx Science            10.21   6  10.209
 62 # 3732 Tulsariam, Gabby   11 N Val Demarest           10.25  10 
 63 # 1120 Garcia, Kayla      10 Sachem North             10.26  18 
 64 # 1127 Pulido, Mikayla    12 Sachem North             10.29  12 
 65 # 1200 Sarantos, Olivia   10 Smithtown Ea             10.32   1 
 66 #  603 Lederer, Amy       11 JFK Plainview            10.34  12  10.332
 67 # 4335 Lisante, Camryn    11 West Babylon             10.34  11  10.340
 68 #  849 Casas, Sonia       11 North Babylo             10.37   1  10.364
 69 # 4044 Holinka, Shelby    11 Souderton                10.37   7  10.370
 70 # 4350 Wells, Jadyn       11 West Babylon             10.38   1 
 71 #  912 Lindberg, Sydney   10 Northern Hig             10.39   3 
 72 #  856 Lewis, Kaycia      10 North Babylo             10.40   9 
 73 # 4046 Peterson, Athena    9 Souderton                10.49  11 
 74 # 4358 Denton, Zoe        11 Woodlands                10.53  17 
 75 # 3730 Cooper, Zoe        12 N Val Demarest           10.55   1 
 76 #  831 Moskov, Ella        8 Niskayuna                10.58  14  10.571
 77 # 3408 Moreno, Melissa    11 Freeport                 10.58   6  10.579
 78 # 4174 Ritter, Alina      10 Sussex Tech              10.63  15  10.623
 78 # 3159 Connelly, Meghan   11 Bernards                 10.63   4  10.623
 80 # 3924 Berman, Sophie        Robbinsville             10.63   3  10.627
 81 #  685 Meyer, Kelly       11 Massapequa               10.65  10  10.641
 82 # 1397 Stephens, Gabriel   9 VS Central               10.65  16  10.646
 83 # 1022 Esposito, Isabell  11 Pearl River              10.70   2 
 84 # 3856 Nanaj, Amber       10 P-Ville NY               10.80   9 
 85 # 3174 Principal, Charlo  12 Bernards                 10.83   6  10.821
 86 # 1018 Capone, Katie      10 Pearl River              10.83   9  10.825
 87 # 3855 Murphy, Emma       12 P-Ville NY               10.88   5 
 88 # 3072 Martinez, Aramely  11 Bay Shore                10.93   2  10.924
 89 # 4311 Viola, Paige       11 WC Mepham                10.93  17  10.925
 90 # 3841 Townsend, Nadja    10 Perkiomen Vly            10.94   5 
 91 # 3166 Maddox, Olivia     11 Bernards                 10.95  13 
 92 # 1132 Sneider, Erika     10 Sachem North             10.99  18  10.985
 93 # 3969 Doncaster, Lindse  10 Sachem North             10.99  18  10.986
 94 #  246 Poole, Madison     11 Burlington               10.99   6  10.989
 95 #  929 Lam, Casey         11 N Val Demarest           11.02   2 
 96 # 1126 Newland, Angela    12 Sachem North             11.06  11 
 97 # 1514 Hazi, Keren        11 White Plains             11.07  17 
 98 #  917 Santoro, Ella      10 Northern Hig             11.18  12 
 99 # 3975 Sidito, Jacklynn    9 Sachem North             11.27  18 
100 # 3939 Yap, Rachel           Robbinsville             11.32   8 
101 # 1025 Loudermilk, Canaa   8 Pearl River              11.33   8 
102 # 1389 Almonte, Paola     12 VS Central               11.35  16 
103 # 4043 Harker, Sheya      10 Souderton                11.37  14 
104 # 3996 Murphy, Katriel    11 Sewanhaka                11.42  11 
105 # 3908 Agnew, Sierra      11 Riverdale Bpt            11.48  14 
106 # 3497 Lee, Ophelia       11 HS Math Sci Eng          11.51  12 
107 # 3970 Holyat, Elizabeth   9 Sachem North             11.58   2 
108 # 3410 Thompson, Amiyah   10 Freeport                 11.61  15 
109 # 3923 Aquilino, Isabell     Robbinsville             11.68   6 
110 # 3169 Meehan, Kelly      11 Bernards                 11.73   9  11.724
111 # 3407 Johnson, Sabrina   10 Freeport                 11.73  13  11.727
112 #  926 Gueguen, Lola      12 N Val Demarest           11.75   1 
113 #  612 Oliva, Samantha    12 JFK Plainview            12.06   3 
114 #  613 Pasternack, Rache   9 JFK Plainview            12.18   4 
115 # 3306 Greene, Danielle   12 Clarkstown S             12.22  10 
116 #  132 Deserre, Abigail    9 Arlington                12.56   4 
117 #  600 Kang, Amanda       10 JFK Plainview            12.79   5 
118 #  593 Cohen, Emma         9 JFK Plainview            15.96   6 
 
Event 54  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.85  1/9/2016    Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3842 Warren, Christina  12 Perkiomen Vly             7.95  
  2 #  972 Dely, Isabelle     12 Paramus Cat               8.25  
  3 #  975 Fede, Mariah       11 Paramus Cat               8.34  
  4 # 1079 Tabugbo, Adaobi    11 Reservoir                 8.47  
  5 #  351 Tinsley, Dejah     12 DuVal                     8.48  
  6 # 3914 Johnson, Cayla     11 Riverdale Bpt             8.55  
  7 # 4110 Dawson, Alicia     12 St John's Clg             8.71  
 -- # 1537 Tobias, Tionna     12 Winslow Twp                 FS  
 
Event 55  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.28  2011        Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2761 Santos, Bryan      11 Shepherd Hil              6.48q  3 
  2 # 2275 Wright, Rodger     12 Milford Mill              6.50q  4 
  3 # 5358 Parson, Jessie     11 New Rochelle              6.60q 11 
  4 # 1845 Dean, Caleb        12 DeMatha Cath              6.61q 10 
  5 # 2446 Montgomery, Austi  11 Norristown                6.62q  6  6.615
  5 # 1803 Hampton, Thomas    12 Clayton                   6.62q  2  6.615
  7 # 2118 Koliyah, James     12 HS Truman PA              6.62q  5  6.616
  8 # 1756 Marshall, Ryhan    12 C Columbus                6.64q  8  6.631
  8 # 1880 Trotz, Kamari      11 DeMatha Cath              6.64q  9  6.631
 10 # 4978 Okoye, Eric        12 Howard                    6.67   6  6.665
 11 # 2443 Fields, Akeem      12 Norristown                6.67   8  6.666
 12 # 2695 Agbayewa, Ayomide  11 Reservoir                 6.68   4  6.676
 13 # 5535 Adedokun, Azeez    12 Perkiomen Vly             6.68   2  6.677
 14 # 6000 Mullings, Dornell  12 Yonkers                   6.69   2  6.684
 15 # 2552 Carter, Jemel      10 Paramus Cat               6.69   1  6.687
 16 # 5766 Luzzi-Liggins, Ri  12 St Peters Pr              6.70  11  6.693
 17 # 2532 Barrett, Savian    11 OL Good Counsel           6.70  12  6.696
 18 # 4666 Edwards, Nathanie  11 Cheltenham                6.71   7 
 19 # 2701 Jasmin, Jalen      11 Reservoir                 6.72   8 
 20 # 1831 Smith, Gordon      12 Delcastle                 6.73   2  6.728
 21 # 2612 Hines, Donovan     12 Pennsauken                6.73   2  6.730
 22 # 5744 McDaniel, Mordeca  11 St John's Clg             6.74   9  6.731
 23 # 2841 Gray, Christian    12 Suitland                  6.74   8  6.737
 24 # 2705 Mattocks, Camron   12 Reservoir                 6.75   7 
 25 # 2605 Tait, Collin       12 Penncrest                 6.76   3 
 26 # 1850 Green, Damon       12 DeMatha Cath              6.77   5  6.768
 27 # 1952 Pankey, Malchai    12 Eleanor Roos              6.77   9  6.769
 28 # 1632 Lindsay, Dandre    12 Ben Cardozo               6.78   2 
 29 # 1906 Boateng, Edward    11 DuVal                     6.80  10  6.793
 30 # 5538 Bruno, Anthony     11 Perkiomen Vly             6.80  10  6.797
 31 # 2022 Jackson, Jordan    12 Freeport                  6.80  12  6.798
 32 # 5296 Orama, Johnell     11 Millville                 6.80   3  6.799
 33 # 1883 West, Brian        11 DeMatha Cath              6.80   1  6.800
 34 # 1862 Manassa, Marvin    11 DeMatha Cath              6.81  11 
 35 # 1828 Shields, Dae-Shaw  12 Delcastle                 6.82   3 
 36 # 1694 Robertson, Semi    11 Burlington                6.83   4  6.822
 37 # 4827 Sumner, Jelani     12 Erasmus Hall              6.83   7  6.824
 38 # 2023 Lescouflair, Just  12 Freeport                  6.83   9  6.829
 39 # 2542 Smith, Mekhi       12 OL Good Counsel           6.84  10 
 40 # 2450 Olmedo Jr., Marco  10 Norristown                6.85   4  6.841
 41 # 1757 Miller JR, Michae     C Columbus                6.85   7  6.846
 42 # 5476 Mazero, Matthew     9 Paul VI                   6.86   1  6.853
 43 # 2052 Hohney, Roman      12 Glassboro                 6.86   5  6.857
 43 # 2274 Wigfield, Breeze   10 Milford Mill              6.86  11  6.857
 45 # 2944 Temple, Romario    12 VS Central                6.87   9 
 46 # 1940 Colbert, Laurenz   10 Eleanor Roos              6.88   7  6.871
 47 # 1881 Turpin, Brandon    11 DeMatha Cath              6.88   4  6.874
 48 # 2712 Ondy, Christopher  12 Robbinsville              6.89   6  6.884
 48 # 5832 Roach, Julian      11 Sussex Tech               6.89   5  6.884
 50 # 2731 Cooper, Malik      10 St Joe's Prep             6.89   6  6.885
 51 # 2551 Brooks, Jahsim     10 Paramus Cat               6.90   3  6.891
 52 # 2548 Abraham, Christia  10 Paramus Cat               6.90   3  6.896
 53 # 5829 Edouard, Dimitry   12 Sussex Tech               6.90   4  6.898
 54 # 5661 Urbancik, Anthony  11 Sachem East               6.91   8 
 55 # 5572 Rippstein, Adrian  12 P-Ville NY                6.92  11 
 56 # 1778 Lamarre, Reginald  12 Clarkstown S              6.93   6 
 57 # 2593 Sucena, Gabe       12 Pelham Mem                6.94   8  6.936
 57 # 2272 Sanni-Ojikutu, Ke  10 Milford Mill              6.94  11  6.936
 59 # 2557 Mammoun, Yosef        Paramus Cat               6.95  12  6.946
 60 # 1889 Clement, Donovan   11 Deptford Twp              6.95  12  6.949
 61 # 1898 Scott, Donnie      12 Deptford Twp              6.97  10  6.962
 62 # 1708 Fenwick-Davis, Ma  12 Calvert                   6.97   2  6.964
 63 # 5926 Macchio, Gianni    12 WC Mepham                 6.98   3  6.976
 64 # 5488 Williams, Drew     11 Paul VI                   6.98  10  6.977
 65 # 2735 Lenaghan, Brendan   9 St Joe's Prep             7.02   1 
 66 # 2273 Staats, Shavar     10 Milford Mill              7.08  11 
 67 # 5220 Eveillard, Jordan  12 Malverne                  7.10   9 
 68 # 2734 Harrison Jr, Marv  10 St Joe's Prep             7.11   3 
 69 # 4768 Chandler, Lee      11 Deptford Twp              7.16   9 
 70 # 2304 Hill, Kobe         12 Mount Hebron              7.18   5 
 71 # 4918 James, Christophe  11 Freeport                  7.23   9 
 72 # 5365 Barnhill, Justin   11 Newburgh                  7.74  12 
 -- # 1888 Bundy, Tyriq       12 Deptford Twp                FS  10 
 -- # 1904 Adebayo, Adetomiw  12 DuVal                       DQ   7 
 
Event 55  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.28  2011        Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2761 Santos, Bryan      11 Shepherd Hil              6.40  
  2 # 2275 Wright, Rodger     12 Milford Mill              6.46   6.454
  3 # 2446 Montgomery, Austi  11 Norristown                6.46   6.460
  4 # 1803 Hampton, Thomas    12 Clayton                   6.54  
  5 # 1756 Marshall, Ryhan    12 C Columbus                6.57  
  6 # 5358 Parson, Jessie     11 New Rochelle              6.58  
  7 # 2118 Koliyah, James     12 HS Truman PA              6.64   6.633
  8 # 1845 Dean, Caleb        12 DeMatha Cath              6.64   6.638
  9 # 1880 Trotz, Kamari      11 DeMatha Cath              6.65  
 
Event 56  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.83  1/6/2018    Thelma Davies, Girard College               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  431 Abinusawa, Mofore   9 Germantown A              6.98q  2 
  2 # 3909 Braxton, Jordan    12 Riverdale Bpt             7.11q 11  7.101
  3 #  643 Davis, Aja         12 Lower Merion              7.11q  7  7.110
  4 #  999 Goffe, Toshel      12 P Robeson NY              7.20q  3 
  5 #  366 Princz, Lauren     10 Egg Harbor                7.27q  4 
  6 # 3785 Vandergrift, Aali  12 Paul VI                   7.31q 12 
  7 #  842 James, Teliyah     11 Norristown                7.33q 11  7.328
  8 #  793 Genus, Rammona     12 New Rochelle              7.33q  1  7.329
  9 # 3349 Hsu, Marissa       12 CR North                  7.34   7  7.332
 10 #  789 Crosswhite, Arian  11 New Rochelle              7.34   3  7.335
 11 # 1380 Darby, Kayce        9 Teaneck                   7.34  12  7.340
 12 #  954 Ettienne, Caitlyn  12 OL Good Counsel           7.36   9  7.352
 13 # 1394 Miller, Olivia      9 VS Central                7.36   8  7.353
 14 #  538 Gibson, Jaleezia   11 HS Truman PA              7.38   5 
 15 #  346 Frankson, Kassidy  11 Dewitt Clint              7.42   6  7.411
 16 #  135 Foster, Marissa     9 Arlington                 7.42   2  7.412
 17 # 3631 Broome, Malea      12 Millville                 7.44   8 
 18 #  857 Love, Cherish      11 North Babylo              7.45   5 
 19 # 1045 Lloyd, Jon'Nay     10 Pennsauken                7.49   6 
 20 #  539 Jackson, Sandra     9 HS Truman PA              7.50  10 
 21 #  374 Ingram, Abriana    11 Eleanor Roos              7.51  11  7.504
 22 # 4314 Ashley, Nadja      12 West Babylon              7.51   1  7.505
 23 # 3787 Watkins, Keyann'a  12 Paul VI                   7.51   4  7.506
 24 # 3630 Bowman, Zaniah     11 Millville                 7.52   7 
 25 #  836 West, Kaleigh       8 Niskayuna                 7.53   2  7.526
 26 # 3773 Harris, Skyler     11 Paul VI                   7.53   6  7.527
 27 # 4183 Woods, Kimmi       11 Tatnall                   7.54  12  7.536
 28 # 1332 McShepard, Elyse   12 Surrattsvill              7.54   9  7.539
 29 # 1040 Tahbaz, Nora       12 Pelham Mem                7.54  10  7.540
 30 # 1392 Lewis, Illyana     11 VS Central                7.55   3 
 31 # 3540 Johnson, Cassidy   12 Jackson Mem               7.56   8 
 32 #  541 Sloboh, Rebecca    12 HS Truman PA              7.57   8 
 33 # 3363 Asonye, Ijeoma     12 DuVal                     7.58  12 
 34 # 1079 Tabugbo, Adaobi    11 Reservoir                 7.59   5 
 35 # 1082 Young, Breyonna    10 Reservoir                 7.62   6  7.615
 36 # 3915 Johnson, Farryn    11 Riverdale Bpt             7.62   1  7.617
 37 #  542 Walker, Kayla      12 HS Truman PA              7.62   7  7.618
 38 # 4318 Boos, Jessica      12 West Babylon              7.62   1  7.620
 39 #  973 Desir, Lindsey     12 Paramus Cat               7.63   2 
 40 # 3796 Holmes, Ainyae     12 Penn Charter              7.65  12 
 41 #  540 Montgomery, Laure  11 HS Truman PA              7.66   9  7.654
 42 # 4157 Charles-Davis, An  11 Stuyvesant                7.66   5  7.655
 43 # 3649 Patterson, Briona  12 Millville                 7.67  10  7.664
 44 #  821 Harris, Zoe        11 Niskayuna                 7.67   9  7.667
 45 #  986 Bazilia, Qunizel   11 P Robeson NY              7.68   7  7.676
 46 # 4198 Dianno, Maura      10 Upper Dublin              7.68   9  7.678
 47 # 3800 McLaughlin, Lizzi  11 Penn Charter              7.69   6 
 48 # 3803 Parker, Peyton     10 Penn Charter              7.71   4  7.702
 49 # 1315 Grant, Torvaina    11 Suitland                  7.71   4  7.706
 50 # 3765 Harrell, Jahara    12 P Robeson PA              7.71   4  7.710
 51 # 4401 Jackson, Heaven    11 Young Women               7.72   3 
 52 # 3518 Brooks, Alicia     11 Huntington                7.73   3 
 53 # 3764 Foxworth, Jhanae   11 P Robeson PA              7.74   5 
 54 # 3182 Ceulers, Ava        9 Bish Shanahan             7.75   3 
 55 # 1207 Wozny, Lauren      12 Smithtown Ea              7.77   7 
 56 # 1031 Massie-Vereker, V  12 Pelham Mem                7.78   3 
 57 #  336 Carter, Olivia     10 Deptford Twp              7.79   5  7.783
 58 #  140 LaBelle, Alyssa    12 Arlington                 7.79   4  7.785
 59 # 4180 Howard, Vanessa    10 Tatnall                   7.80   8  7.795
 60 # 3404 Cowan, Cantee      10 Freeport                  7.80   8  7.798
 61 #  587 Gbadamosi, Ayomik  12 Jackson Mem               7.81   8  7.803
 62 #  928 Holzer, Emily       9 N Val Demarest            7.81  12  7.808
 63 #  642 Graves, Tiffany    11 Law Enforcem              7.82   2  7.816
 64 # 3459 Adewale, Lateefat  10 HS Truman PA              7.82   6  7.819
 65 # 3783 Simms, Loren       11 Paul VI                   7.85  10 
 66 #  910 Krawczyk, Kyla     11 Northern Hig              7.87   4  7.862
 67 # 1080 Taitt, Asha        11 Reservoir                 7.87  12  7.865
 68 # 3771 Errichetti, Sofia   9 Paul VI                   7.87   5  7.866
 69 # 3708 Walters, Taylor     9 Newburgh                  7.91   4  7.901
 70 # 3050 Fargas, Josephine  11 Bay Shore                 7.91  10  7.907
 71 #  839 Banks, Angel       11 Norristown                7.92   7 
 72 #  971 Dais, Ayanna       12 Paramus Cat               7.94   6 
 73 # 3543 Walter, Sydney     10 Jackson Mem               7.96  11 
 74 # 3320 Wiseltier, Logan   11 Clarkstown S              7.98  11 
 75 #  815 Aldous, Katy       11 Niskayuna                 8.03   7 
 76 # 3311 Kahn, Sabrina      12 Clarkstown S              8.07   8  8.065
 77 #  921 Berg, Rachael      11 N Val Demarest            8.07   1  8.068
 78 #  935 Pialtos, Kyra      11 N Val Demarest            8.09  11 
 79 #  952 Bartlett, Eileen   12 OL Good Counsel           8.10   3 
 80 #  847 Sanders, Siani     12 Norristown                8.11  10 
 81 # 3855 Murphy, Emma       12 P-Ville NY                8.43   1 
 82 # 1310 Dixon, Mackenzie   10 Suitland                  8.85   6 
 
Event 56  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.83  1/6/2018    Thelma Davies, Girard College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  431 Abinusawa, Mofore   9 Germantown A              6.89  
  2 #  999 Goffe, Toshel      12 P Robeson NY              7.09  
  3 # 3909 Braxton, Jordan    12 Riverdale Bpt             7.12  
  4 #  643 Davis, Aja         12 Lower Merion              7.15  
  5 #  366 Princz, Lauren     10 Egg Harbor                7.23  
  6 #  842 James, Teliyah     11 Norristown                7.27  
  7 #  793 Genus, Rammona     12 New Rochelle              7.30  
  8 # 3785 Vandergrift, Aali  12 Paul VI                   7.36  
 
Event 75  Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 20-05.75  2010        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  968 Bautista, Tiffany  12 Paramus Cat           18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-07  FOUL  FOUL  17-09  17-09.50  FOUL
  2 # 4110 Dawson, Alicia     12 St John's Clg         18-01.00      5.51m 
      17-09  17-04  18-01  17-07.25  17-07.75  17-10
  3 # 4092 Adams, Olabisi     12 Springside C          17-11.00      5.46m 
      17-08  17-02  17-07  17-11  17-11  17-06
  4 # 3914 Johnson, Cayla     11 Riverdale Bpt         17-09.00      5.41m 
      17-09  FOUL  13-07  17-00.50  17-07.50  16-11
  5 # 1537 Tobias, Tionna     12 Winslow Twp           17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-06  16-08  17-08  16-03  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 4398 Edwards, Faith     11 Young Women           17-05.00      5.30m 
      17-03  16-05.50  16-09.50  17-02.50  17-01  17-05
  7 # 3773 Harris, Skyler     11 Paul VI               17-03.00      5.25m 
      FOUL  17-03  FOUL  15-08  16-06.25  15-08
  8 # 3915 Johnson, Farryn    11 Riverdale Bpt         17-03.00      5.25m 
      17-03  FOUL  16-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 4314 Ashley, Nadja      12 West Babylon          17-01.00      5.20m 
      17-01  16-02.75  16-05            
 10 # 3919 Okonkwo, Mary Jan  10 Riverdale Bpt         17-00.00      5.18m 
      16-07  16-02  17-00            
 11 #  970 Cox, Kennedee      12 Paramus Cat           16-11.00      5.15m 
      16-07  16-11  16-10            
 12 #  282 Lowe, Rori         12 C Columbus            16-11.00      5.15m 
      16-11  15-11  16-05            
 13 #  826 Koes, Kristina     12 Niskayuna             16-09.00      5.10m 
      FOUL  16-09  FOUL            
 14 # 1373 Etong Ntonga, Mar  11 Taft                  16-07.00      5.05m 
      FOUL  16-07  16-05            
 15 # 3349 Hsu, Marissa       12 CR North              16-06.00      5.02m 
      16-06  16-06  16-06            
 16 #  400 Omokeni, Efe       11 Freeport              16-02.00      4.92m 
      15-07  16-01  16-02            
 17 # 4046 Peterson, Athena    9 Souderton             16-02.00      4.92m 
      15-04  15-00  16-02            
 18 # 4346 Trischetti, Alexa  11 West Babylon          16-00.00      4.87m 
      FOUL  16-00  14-06            
 19 # 1080 Taitt, Asha        11 Reservoir             16-00.00      4.87m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00            
 20 # 3182 Ceulers, Ava        9 Bish Shanahan         15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-06  15-07.50  15-10            
 21 # 3183 Ebersole, Anna     12 Bish Shanahan         15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-10  15-04  15-04            
 22 #  923 Constantine, Ashl  12 N Val Demarest        15-09.50      4.81m 
      15-07  15-07  15-09.50            
 23 # 3875 Velasquez, Ayenal  12 Port Chester          15-09.00      4.80m 
      14-11  15-01  15-09            
 24 # 3046 Christie, Caitlin  11 Bay Shore             15-07.00      4.74m 
      15-07  14-11  15-03            
 25 # 3171 Morales, Francesc  12 Bernards              15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-02  15-04  14-07.50            
 26 # 3030 Dicker, Eugenie    10 Bard                  15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 3862 Roney, Maeve       10 P-Ville NY            15-03.00      4.64m 
      14-07.50  15-03  14-09            
 28 # 3642 Gross, Akili       12 Millville             15-03.00      4.64m 
      FOUL  14-05  15-03            
 29 #  813 Thompson, Jada     12 New Rochelle          15-02.00      4.62m 
      15-02  15-00  14-10            
 30 # 3366 Nzenwa, Destiny    12 DuVal                 15-02.00      4.62m 
      14-00.50  15-02  13-02            
 31 # 3702 Licameli, Elizabe  12 Newburgh              15-02.00      4.62m 
      FOUL  13-09  15-02            
 32 #  924 Cruz, Alexa (Nico  12 N Val Demarest        15-01.00      4.59m 
      15-01  14-07.50  14-05.50            
 33 # 3831 Jean-Noel, Melick  11 Perkiomen Vly         15-01.00      4.59m 
      15-01  13-10  14-04            
 34 # 4101 Roberts, Ava       10 Springside C          15-01.00      4.59m 
      FOUL  15-01  FOUL            
 35 # 4328 Haab, Julianna      8 West Babylon          14-11.00      4.54m 
      FOUL  14-11  14-00            
 36 #  153 Wandy, Lanna       10 Arlington             14-10.50      4.53m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10.50            
 37 #  793 Genus, Rammona     12 New Rochelle          14-10.00      4.52m 
      14-10  14-01  14-04            
 38 #  920 Waletzki, Nicole   11 Northern Hig          14-10.00      4.52m 
      14-10  14-04  14-00.50            
 39 #  909 Hughes, Christina  10 Northern Hig          14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-01  14-00  14-09           
 40 # 1205 Sue-Kam-Lin, Juli   9 Smithtown Ea          14-09.00      4.49m 
      13-09  14-09  11-09.50            
 41 #  981 Springer, Essence     Paramus Cat           14-07.50      4.45m 
      14-05.50  14-07.50  14-06.50            
 42 # 3856 Nanaj, Amber       10 P-Ville NY            14-07.00      4.44m 
      13-07  14-04  14-07            
 43 # 1069 Faye, Kimayah      11 Reservoir             14-07.00      4.44m 
      14-03  14-07  14-02            
 44 #  255 Dahlberg, Maddie   12 Calvert               14-06.50      4.43m 
      14-06.50  14-06  12-00            
 45 # 3825 Pieslak, Kate      10 Pennsbury             14-06.50      4.43m 
      14-01  14-05  14-06.50            
 46 # 4098 McDermott, Maya     9 Springside C          14-06.00      4.41m 
      14-01.50  14-06  14-00            
 47 #  865 Sibblies, Shyanne   9 North Babylo          14-06.00      4.41m 
      FOUL  14-06  13-09            
 48 # 1034 Porfirio, Stephan  12 Pelham Mem            14-05.00      4.39m 
      13-09.50  14-05  13-01.50            
 49 #  818 Decker, Sarah      11 Niskayuna             14-04.00      4.36m 
      14-02  14-04  14-00            
 50 # 3479 Murray, Kiara       9 Howard                14-04.00      4.36m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04            
 51 # 3634 Coursey, Alaysia   10 Millville             14-03.50      4.35m 
      14-03.50  13-07  13-07.50            
 52 # 1022 Esposito, Isabell  11 Pearl River           14-03.00      4.34m 
      13-03  11-06.50  14-03            
 53 # 1019 Donnelly, Matteso  11 Pearl River           14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02  13-04.50  13-10            
 54 # 3047 Christie, Rebecca  11 Bay Shore             13-09.00      4.19m 
      12-04.50  13-01.50  13-09            
 55 #  976 Johnson, Brea       9 Paramus Cat           13-08.50      4.17m 
      13-07.50  13-08.50  13-00.50            
 56 #  851 Chavez, Arianna    12 North Babylo          13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-08  13-06.50  13-03.50            
 57 # 3092 Tyler, Sydney      11 Bay Shore             13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-05  13-05  13-08            
 58 #  463 Sorbello, Kim      11 Glassboro             13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-03  13-01.50  13-08            
 59 # 3866 Andreoli, Amanda   12 Port Chester          13-08.00      4.16m 
      FOUL  13-02  13-08            
 60 # 1028 Howard, Charlotte  11 Pelham Mem            13-06.00      4.11m 
      12-09  13-06  12-09.50            
 61 #  971 Dais, Ayanna       12 Paramus Cat           13-06.00      4.11m 
      FOUL  13-06  FOUL            
 62 # 1344 Garvin, Shyna      11 Susan Wagner          13-05.50      4.10m 
      13-05.50  13-05  13-03            
 63 #  433 Cameron, Sydney     9 Germantown A          13-05.50      4.10m 
      13-01  13-04  13-05.50            
 64 # 3076 Piccirelli, Laury   8 Bay Shore             13-03.50      4.05m 
      13-03.50  13-01.50  12-09            
 65 # 4355 Palmer-Johnson, J  10 White Plains          13-03.00      4.03m 
      FOUL  13-00  13-03           
 66 #  917 Santoro, Ella      10 Northern Hig          13-02.00      4.01m 
      13-02  13-01.50  13-01            
 67 # 3093 Unger, Katie       11 Bay Shore             13-02.00      4.01m 
      13-02  12-10  13-00           
 68 # 3708 Walters, Taylor     9 Newburgh              13-02.00      4.01m 
      FOUL  12-01  13-02            
 69 # 1343 Garcia, Andrea     12 Susan Wagner          13-01.50      4.00m 
      12-08  13-01.50  FOUL            
 70 # 3298 Bernard, Lilly     11 Clarkstown S          13-01.00      3.98m 
      12-02  13-01  12-05            
 71 # 1041 Winburn, Zoe       10 Pelham Mem            12-11.50      3.94m 
      12-06.50  12-11.50  11-00            
 72 # 1018 Capone, Katie      10 Pearl River           12-10.00      3.91m 
      12-10  11-11.50  12-00            
 73 # 3577 Joseph, Destiny    12 Lab Museum U          12-09.50      3.89m 
      12-09.50  11-08  12-05            
 74 #  152 Thompson, Bryn     12 Arlington             12-09.00      3.88m 
      12-09  11-01  10-10            
 75 # 3730 Cooper, Zoe        12 N Val Demarest        12-09.00      3.88m 
      FOUL  12-09  FOUL            
 76 # 3851 Gill, Francesca    11 P-Ville NY            12-07.00      3.83m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07            
 77 #  912 Lindberg, Sydney   10 Northern Hig          12-01.50      3.69m 
      12-01  12-01.50  11-07            
 78 # 4174 Ritter, Alina      10 Sussex Tech           12-00.00      3.65m 
      12-00  11-06  9-09            
 79 # 1039 Stern, Ella        12 Pelham Mem            11-11.00      3.63m 
      FOUL  11-11  FOUL            
 80 # 1030 Maher, Emily       10 Pelham Mem            11-08.00      3.55m 
      FOUL  11-05  11-08            
 81 # 1349 Khan, Heebah       11 Susan Wagner          11-06.00      3.50m 
      11-06  FOUL  11-06            
 82 # 4175 Strand, Jadaya     11 Sussex Tech           11-02.00      3.40m 
      FOUL  10-09  11-02            
 83 # 3619 Fitzmaurice, Kath  11 Millbrook Ce           8-09.00      2.66m 
      FOUL  8-09  8-08            
 -- # 3173 Myrtetus, Skylar   11 Bernards                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  141 Lavello, Natalie   10 Arlington                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3622 Rios, Dalia        10 Millbrook Ce              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  850 Channer, Kellee    12 North Babylo              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- # 4173 Parker, Gekhya      9 Sussex Tech               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 76  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16-01  1/6/2018    Charles Crispi, Farrell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2562 Landau, Liam       12 Pascack Hill          15-06.00      4.72m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 15-09 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP   PPX    XO   XXX 
  2 # 5132 Logsdail, Louis    12 Iona Prep             14-06.00      4.41m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 # 4874 Negrete, Miguel    11 Fordham Prep          14-06.00      4.41m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 # 1789 Qualter, Thomas    12 Clarkstown S          13-06.00      4.11m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 # 1894 Lynch, James       12 Deptford Twp          13-06.00      4.11m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  6 # 2298 Villanueva, Nicho  11 Monroe-Woodb          13-06.00      4.11m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  7 # 4682 Howald, Callum     12 Columbia              13-06.00      4.11m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  8 # 5719 Altieri, Michael   12 Somers                13-00.00      3.96m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  8 # 5229 Bianco, Nicholas   11 Massapequa            13-00.00      3.96m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 # 2056 Toppi, Ryan        12 Glassboro             12-06.00      3.81m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP     O     O   XXO   XXX 
 11 # 2646 Mansfield, Alexan  11 Ply Whitemarsh        12-00.00      3.65m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
 12 # 2873 Ekanayake, Enuga      Susan Wagner          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 12 # 4862 Coughlin, Michael  12 Fordham Prep          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 14 # 2165 Reilly, James      11 Hen Hudson            11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 15 # 4872 Melendez, Marcel   10 Fordham Prep          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 15 # 5344 Murphy, David      12 New Fairfiel          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 15 # 1784 Nostro, Steven     11 Clarkstown S          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 18 # 1896 Rodriguez, Julian  10 Deptford Twp          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 19 # 5617 Concepcion, Jacob  12 Robbinsville          10-00.00      3.04m 
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 19 # 5816 Wargo, Andrew      12 Stuyvesant            10-00.00      3.04m 
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 21 # 5622 Koslowski, Joseph  11 Robbinsville          10-00.00      3.04m 
     10-00 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- # 5025 Lian, Jiayang      12 HS Math Sci Eng             NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 5017 Gao, Owen          12 HS Math Sci Eng             NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 5809 Liu, Alexander     12 Stuyvesant                  NH            
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 77  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 61-09.50  2010        Joshua Haghigh, Wheatly, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2710 Browning, Michael  12 RHAM                  56-00.50     17.08m 
      FOUL  52-05  55-05.50  FOUL  55-01.50  56-00.50
  2 # 2027 Abinusawa, Olatid  12 Germantown A          55-03.00     16.84m 
      47-08.50  53-00.50  53-02.50  52-09.25  52-11  55-03
  3 # 5546 Wagner, Jason      12 Perkiomen Vly         50-11.25     15.52m 
      49-01  50-11.25  50-05  49-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 5764 Jr. Oben, Roman    12 St Peters Pr          48-10.50     14.89m 
      48-10.50  47-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 2467 Griffith, John     11 Northern Hig          45-08.75     13.93m 
      45-01  44-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  45-08.75  FOUL
  6 # 2049 Figueroa, Christi  12 Glassboro             44-00.50     13.42m 
      40-02.50  42-01  40-04.50  41-03.50  40-08  44-00.50
  7 # 2177 Greene, Collin     11 Howard                43-08.50     13.32m 
      41-07.75  42-05.50  41-01  43-06.50  42-07  43-08.50
  8 # 2179 Quainoo, Brian     12 Howard                43-05.00     13.23m 
      42-08.75  38-11.50  43-05  41-01.75  43-03.25  43-02
  9 # 4974 Joesph, Christoph  11 Howard                42-00.50     12.81m 
      42-00.50  41-02  41-07.50            
 10 # 4649 Ragonese, Jack     11 Centennial            40-06.50     12.35m 
      37-03.25  40-06.50  40-02.50            
 11 # 2438 Sims, Jeremy       12 Niskayuna             40-01.50     12.23m 
      FOUL  39-07.50  40-01.50            
 12 # 4700 Peralta, Chris     11 Cornwall              39-05.50     12.02m 
      38-05.50  39-05.50  38-03.50            
 13 # 1882 Ward, Tristin      11 DeMatha Cath          39-01.00     11.91m 
      34-03.25  39-01  FOUL           
 14 # 2591 Shelton, Thomas     9 Pelham Mem            38-03.00     11.65m 
      38-03  37-02.50  37-10            
 15 # 5366 Robinson, David    11 Newburgh              37-10.75     11.55m 
      37-10.75  34-05.75  37-04           
 16 # 5558 Anderson, James    12 P-Ville NY            37-08.00     11.48m 
      36-02.75  36-05.25  37-08            
 17 # 5971 Habershaw, James   11 Woodlands             37-07.25     11.46m 
      33-06  36-07.25  37-07.25            
 18 # 5649 DiBenedetto, Darr  11 Sachem East           37-04.25     11.38m 
      33-07  37-04.25  36-04.25            
 19 # 4454 Hussain, Khandeka  10 Bay Shore             37-02.00     11.32m 
      35-05  37-02  FOUL           
 20 # 5620 Giordano, Matthew     Robbinsville          36-10.00     11.22m 
      36-07  36-08.75  36-10            
 21 # 5484 Taylor, Isaiah     12 Paul VI               36-04.25     11.08m 
      32-10.50  36-04.25  FOUL           
 22 # 5633 Surtz, Dan            Robbinsville          36-04.00     11.07m 
      30-10  FOUL  36-04            
 23 # 2032 Grasela, Coulten    9 Germantown A          36-02.00     11.02m 
      33-09.50  35-07.75  36-02           
 24 # 5830 Jarmon, Jordan     11 Sussex Tech           36-01.75     11.01m 
      35-07  36-01.75  35-05.50            
 25 # 5285 Farkas, Dominick      Millville             35-03.75     10.76m 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-03.75            
 26 # 4425 Aghomon, Oisewemi  12 Bay Shore             35-03.25     10.75m 
      34-06  35-03.25  FOUL            
 27 # 5966 Canaday, Maurice   11 Woodlands             35-03.00     10.74m 
      33-10.50  35-03  34-07.50           
 28 # 5626 Nair, Rohit        12 Robbinsville          35-00.00     10.66m 
      30-08.75  33-04.50  35-00            
 29 # 2368 Elgohary, Gamal    12 New Hyde Par          34-09.25     10.59m 
      34-09.25  34-06.75  FOUL            
 30 # 2029 Dean, Seamus       11 Germantown A          34-07.50     10.55m 
      34-07.50  FOUL  33-01            
 31 # 5289 Knott, Michael     11 Millville             33-10.50     10.32m 
      33-10.50  33-07.50  33-04.50            
 32 # 2054 Roland, DeShawn    12 Glassboro             33-07.25     10.24m 
      FOUL  30-04.75  33-07.25            
 33 # 5459 Turner, Richard       Paramus Cat           33-07.00     10.23m 
      FOUL  33-02.25  33-07            
 34 # 5715 Valerio, Brandon   12 Sewanhaka             33-07.00     10.23m 
      33-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 # 2639 Greene, Jayden     12 Ply Whitemarsh        33-04.50     10.17m 
      33-04.50  PASS  PASS           
 36 # 5833 Thompson, Lamarcu  11 Sussex Tech           33-04.00     10.16m 
      PASS  33-04  FOUL           
 37 # 5710 Salazar, Christop  12 Sewanhaka             33-01.00     10.08m 
      30-09.25  33-01  FOUL            
 38 # 2016 Shinh, Rohit       11 Fran Lewis            32-08.25      9.96m 
      32-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 # 2425 Desbiens, Jacques  11 Niskayuna             31-11.50      9.74m 
      31-11.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 # 2050 Fleming, Elijah    12 Glassboro             31-11.50      9.74m 
      31-11.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 # 2554 Fullman, Michael   11 Paramus Cat           31-09.25      9.68m 
      31-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 # 5692 Brendel, Stephen   11 Sewanhaka             31-05.00      9.57m 
      31-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 # 5470 Delp, Brennan      11 Paul VI               31-03.50      9.53m 
      31-03.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 # 5819 XU, Leo            12 Stuyvesant            30-04.25      9.25m 
      30-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 # 4893 Singh, Satnam      11 Fran Lewis            30-03.75      9.23m 
      30-03.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 # 5628 Reddy, Anudeep     11 Robbinsville          29-02.00      8.89m 
      29-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 # 2439 Stevens, Aidan     12 Niskayuna             28-10.00      8.78m 
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 # 5272 Jimenez, Jahaziel  11 Millbrook Ce          28-06.50      8.69m 
      FOUL  28-06.50  FOUL            
 49 # 2160 Ptashnik, Matthew  12 Hen Hudson            28-04.50      8.64m 
      28-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 # 2635 Duran, Dylan       10 Ply Whitemarsh        28-03.00      8.61m 
      28-03  PASS  PASS           
 51 # 5795 Chi, Jay           11 Stuyvesant            27-03.00      8.30m 
      FOUL  27-03  FOUL            
 52 # 5295 Mutschler Jr., Sc  11 Millville             27-02.00      8.28m 
      27-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 # 4439 Escobar, Marcello  10 Bay Shore             26-10.50      8.19m 
      26-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 # 5807 Lim, Edward        12 Stuyvesant            25-11.75      7.91m 
      25-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 # 5293 Mateo, Justin      12 Millville             25-10.50      7.88m 
      25-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 # 5577 Martin, Bryant     11 Ply Whitemarsh        25-10.50      7.88m 
      25-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 57 # 5818 Xie Deng, David    11 Stuyvesant            25-09.75      7.86m 
      25-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 58 # 2053 Newell, Nicholas   10 Glassboro             24-05.25      7.44m 
      24-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 59 # 2853 Thomas, Khalil      9 Suitland              24-02.50      7.37m 
      24-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 # 5273 Mauro, Patrick     11 Millbrook Ce          23-04.00      7.11m 
      23-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4554 Pross, Sebastian   11 Bernards                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 24-06.50  1/7/2017    William Henderson, Baltimore Poly        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2871 Corpus, Maxemilie  11 Susan Wagner          23-00.50      7.02m 
      19-07  23-00.50  19-11  20-02.50  20-03.50  19-10
  2 # 5909 Price-Whitehead,   10 Upper Dublin          22-09.50      6.94m 
      20-07  22-04  22-09.50  FOUL  20-01.50  22-02
  3 # 1831 Smith, Gordon      12 Delcastle             22-04.50      6.81m 
      FOUL  21-09  21-04  22-04.50  21-10  21-03
  4 # 1841 Blanc, Jaelyn      12 DeMatha Cath          22-02.00      6.75m 
      20-01  20-08  21-03.50  21-10  FOUL  22-02
  5 # 2239 Tate, Devon        12 Lower Merion          21-05.50      6.54m 
      20-10  20-06.75  21-01  20-06  21-05  21-05.50
  6 # 5832 Roach, Julian      11 Sussex Tech           21-00.50      6.41m 
      19-09.50  21-00.50  19-10.50  19-09  18-05.50  18-00
  7 # 1725 Watkins, Jahlahne  12 Card Hayes            21-00.00      6.40m 
      20-10  19-10  21-00  19-03  20-07  19-09.25
  8 # 2561 Torre, Jeremy         Paramus Cat           21-00.00      6.40m 
      FOUL  20-06  21-00  20-06  20-01  20-03
  9 # 2918 Hanson, Jadan      11 Uniondale             20-10.00      6.35m 
      PASS  19-05  20-10            
 10 # 2938 Williams, Giordan  12 Uniondale             20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  20-00  FOUL            
 11 # 4423 Lee, Zack          12 Bard                  20-03.50      6.18m 
      20-03.50  19-04.50  20-03.50            
 12 # 2701 Jasmin, Jalen      11 Reservoir             20-00.00      6.09m 
      FOUL  FOUL  20-00            
 13 # 2289 Kelly, Owen        12 Monroe-Woodb          19-11.00      6.07m 
      18-10.50  19-11  19-06            
 14 # 2887 Boakye, Sonny      11 Taft                  19-11.00      6.07m 
      19-01.50  19-11  19-03            
 15 # 5488 Williams, Drew     11 Paul VI               19-10.00      6.04m 
      FOUL  18-08.50  19-10            
 16 # 2700 Ibeh, Emmanuel     12 Reservoir             19-09.25      6.02m 
      16-02  19-09.25  19-08.25            
 17 # 2893 Rodriguez, Bryan   12 Taft                  19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-08  18-10.50  18-09            
 18 # 5572 Rippstein, Adrian  12 P-Ville NY            19-05.50      5.93m 
      19-05.25  19-05.50  18-01            
 19 # 4828 Thomas, Travis     12 Erasmus Hall          19-04.50      5.90m 
      18-10.25  19-03.50  19-04.50            
 20 # 5548 Washington, Randy  11 Perkiomen Vly         19-02.00      5.84m 
      FOUL  19-02  FOUL            
 21 # 2115 Adewale, Lateef    12 HS Truman PA          19-00.00      5.79m 
      17-05  19-00  18-04            
 22 # 4673 Nash, Christian    12 Cheltenham            19-00.00      5.79m 
      FOUL  19-00  FOUL            
 23 # 5408 Shea, John         12 N Val Demarest        18-11.75      5.78m 
      18-07.75  18-07  18-11.75           
 24 # 5571 Raffalli, Jack     11 P-Ville NY            18-11.50      5.77m 
      18-11.50  18-09.25  18-11            
 25 # 2549 Ambroise, Andy     12 Paramus Cat           18-11.00      5.76m 
      18-00  18-11  17-00            
 26 # 2468 Harris, Ethan      11 Northern Hig          18-09.75      5.73m 
      18-02  18-09.75  17-03.50            
 27 # 1772 Grant, Jayden      11 Clarkstown S          18-09.50      5.72m 
      17-07  18-09.50  FOUL            
 28 # 1567 Gibbs, Brandon     12 Arlington             18-09.25      5.72m 
      18-05.50  17-09.75  18-09.25            
 29 # 2238 Tate, Davon        12 Lower Merion          18-09.25      5.72m 
      11-08  14-11  18-09.25            
 30 # 2295 Okafor, Odera      11 Monroe-Woodb          18-08.00      5.68m 
      18-02.75  FOUL  18-08            
 31 # 1863 Mathew, Westly        DeMatha Cath          18-08.00      5.68m 
      FOUL  18-08  FOUL            
 32 # 1560 Basciano, Joseph   12 Arlington             18-07.25      5.67m 
      18-07.25  18-07  17-08.50            
 33 # 2917 Grizzle, Christia  12 Uniondale             18-07.00      5.66m 
      17-11  17-07.50  18-07            
 34 # 5298 Rieger, Avery      12 Millville             18-05.00      5.61m 
      FOUL  18-05  17-00.25            
 35 # 2471 Meikle, Philip     11 Northern Hig          18-04.50      5.60m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-04.50           
 36 # 5536 Azzalina, Doug     12 Perkiomen Vly         18-04.00      5.58m 
      FOUL  18-03.50  18-04           
 37 # 2589 Riehl, Johannes R  12 Pelham Mem            18-04.00      5.58m 
      FOUL  18-02.50  18-04            
 38 # 2121 Scott, Nasir       10 HS Truman PA          18-04.00      5.58m 
      FOUL  18-04  FOUL            
 39 # 2266 Howe, Davonte'     12 Milford Mill          18-03.50      5.57m 
      17-09.50  18-03.50  16-01.75            
 40 # 5169 Lin, Michael       12 Jericho               18-03.00      5.56m 
      18-03  17-08.50  17-10.75            
 41 # 1688 Gemino, Andrew     12 Burlington            18-03.00      5.56m 
      18-03  17-10.25  17-08            
 42 # 1980 Johnson, Dameir    10 Father Judge          18-02.50      5.54m 
      18-02  FOUL  18-02.50            
 43 # 1770 Fisher, Miles      11 Clarkstown S          18-01.75      5.53m 
      17-07  18-01.75  FOUL            
 44 # 5286 Fenton, Daniel     12 Millville             18-01.50      5.52m 
      17-08.25  17-06  18-01.50           
 45 # 4975 Khariat, Ibra      10 Howard                18-01.50      5.52m 
      17-04.50  17-08.25  18-01.50            
 46 # 5611 Roberts, Jarius    12 Riverdale Bpt         18-01.00      5.51m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-01            
 47 # 1809 Smith, Hilton      12 Clayton               17-11.00      5.46m 
      17-11  PASS  PASS            
 48 # 4456 Jeannot, Marcrene  12 Bay Shore             17-10.00      5.43m 
      10-03  17-02.75  17-10            
 49 # 2705 Mattocks, Camron   12 Reservoir             17-09.25      5.41m 
      17-09.25  17-08  FOUL            
 50 # 5829 Edouard, Dimitry   12 Sussex Tech           17-09.00      5.41m 
      14-07.50  16-11  17-09            
 51 # 5303 Smith II, Kyseme   12 Millville             17-09.00      5.41m 
      16-00  17-09  FOUL            
 52 # 4697 Montero, MarcSean   9 Cornwall              17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-08  FOUL  16-08.50            
 53 # 5404 Chamberlain, Mile  11 N Val Demarest        17-08.00      5.38m 
      16-08  17-08  15-06            
 54 # 4696 Lindsell, Kyle     12 Cornwall              17-06.50      5.34m 
      17-04.75  17-06.25  17-06.50            
 55 # 1870 Page, Cj           11 DeMatha Cath          17-05.00      5.30m 
      15-10.25  17-05  16-04            
 56 # 2464 Clark, Geoffrey    11 Northern Hig          17-02.50      5.24m 
      17-00  17-01.50  17-02.50            
 57 # 4976 Menk, Nathaniel    11 Howard                17-02.00      5.23m 
      17-02  17-01.25  FOUL            
 58 # 1696 Thomas, Josiah     10 Burlington            17-02.00      5.23m 
      17-02  16-08  16-06            
 59 # 2051 Hall, Mike         11 Glassboro             17-01.75      5.22m 
      FOUL  16-10  17-01.75            
 60 # 5713 Sotannde, Victor   12 Sewanhaka             17-01.75      5.22m 
      16-05.50  16-05.75  17-01.75            
 61 # 5676 Lubin, Owen         9 Salesianum            17-01.25      5.21m 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01.25            
 62 # 5653 Le, Tommy          12 Sachem East           17-00.75      5.20m 
      16-10.50  16-07.25  17-00.75           
 63 # 1991 Quinn, Christophe  12 Father Judge          17-00.00      5.18m 
      17-00  15-04.75  16-05.50            
 64 # 4705 Zaccari, Anthony   12 Cornwall              16-09.25      5.11m 
      16-05.50  16-09.25  16-07            
 65 # 1570 Harris, Hunter     10 Arlington             16-09.00      5.10m 
      16-04.25  16-03  16-09            
 66 # 1844 Cartledge, Cj      12 DeMatha Cath          16-08.50      5.09m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-08.50            
 67 # 1778 Lamarre, Reginald  12 Clarkstown S          16-08.00      5.08m 
      15-10  16-08  PASS           
 68 # 5307 Yancey, Kyle       12 Millville             16-06.50      5.04m 
      16-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 69 # 2132 Carbone, Immanuel  12 Hen Hudson            16-05.50      5.01m 
      15-09  16-05.50  16-04            
 70 # 5569 Ng, Adrian         11 P-Ville NY            16-05.50      5.01m 
      14-08.25  16-01.75  16-05.50            
 71 # 2026 Stevenson, Dakari  11 Freeport              16-02.50      4.94m 
      16-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 72 # 2594 Timmermans, Josh   11 Pelham Mem            16-02.25      4.93m 
      16-02.25  15-00  15-07            
 73 # 5287 Gray, Cartier      12 Millville             16-01.00      4.90m 
      16-01  FOUL  12-07.75            
 74 # 2686 Oliveira Nurse, A  11 Queens Metro          16-00.25      4.88m 
      16-00.25  14-10.50  14-03            
 75 # 2462 Calarco, Logan     10 Northern Hig          15-10.50      4.83m 
      15-10.50  14-08.50  14-10.50            
 76 # 2592 Shiels, Christian  10 Pelham Mem            15-08.00      4.77m 
      14-06.50  15-08  15-07.50            
 77 # 5700 Jules, Adelson     12 Sewanhaka             15-06.75      4.74m 
      15-06.75  15-03.50  14-08.25            
 78 # 5691 Bhutani, Neal      11 Sewanhaka             15-00.00      4.57m 
      FOUL  13-05.50  15-00            
 79 # 1776 Jha, Swaneet       10 Clarkstown S          14-02.25      4.32m 
      14-02.25  13-05  12-11.25            
 80 # 5271 Fitzmaurice, Thom  11 Millbrook Ce          14-01.50      4.30m 
      13-01  14-01.50  13-03.50            
 81 # 2378 Molina, Lucas      12 New Hyde Par          13-01.25      3.99m 
      FOUL  13-01.25  9-07.50            
 82 # 1764 Coleman, Michael   11 Clarkstown S          12-09.00      3.88m 
      11-06  12-09  12-05.75            
 -- # 2937 Weekes, Zachary    12 Uniondale                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5300 Rivera, Giovanny   12 Millville                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 79  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12-06  1/6/2018    Abby Norwillo, Pittston                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1476 Thompson, Kaeli    12 Warwick Vly           13-00.00M     3.96m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  938 Woods, Sydney      12 N Val Demarest        13-00.00M     3.96m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 #  101 Heine, Danielle    12 Abington Hei          11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  984 Rossig, Jamie      12 Pascack Hill          10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 # 1473 Reilly, Genevieve  11 Warwick Vly           10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  6 #  802 Kemp-Neilson, Mar  12 New Rochelle          10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O   XXX 
  7 # 1212 Eng, Emily         12 Smithtown We           9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XXX 
  8 # 1461 Fatta, Caroline    11 Warwick Vly            9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XXX 
  8 #  453 Appleby-Wineberg,  12 Glassboro              9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XXX 
 10 #  102 Klein, Rachel      11 Abington Hei           9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP    O  XXO    O   XPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP 
 11 # 3190 Cuomo, Clarissa    10 Brewster               9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XXX 
 12 #  197 Huynh, Issabella   11 Bronx Science          9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 # 4023 Heese, Emily       11 Somers                 9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1185 Deaugustino, Emil  12 Smithtown Ea           9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 # 3785 Vandergrift, Aali  12 Paul VI                9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  139 Kolarik, Kristen   12 Arlington              8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 # 3627 Andrews, Malayshi  12 Millville              8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 # 4039 Stumpf, Mercedesz  12 Somers                 8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 #  412 Blumenstein, Emma  11 G W Hewlett            8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20 #  820 Filkins, Ainsley   12 Niskayuna              8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 #  810 Rodriguez, Solenn  12 New Rochelle           8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 # 4029 Lansky, Ella       11 Somers                 7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3651 Repp, Katie        12 Millville                   NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  113 Perez, Chelsea     12 AE Stevenson                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4352 Yostpille, Fiona   11 West Babylon                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 4307 Soylu, Melissa     11 WC Mepham                   NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 80  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-05.25  2012        Theresa Picciallo, Immaculate Heart, NJ  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  448 Toscano, Meaghan   11 Germantown A          43-07.50     13.29m 
      41-11.25  41-05  43-07.50  40-05.25  FOUL  40-04.50
  2 # 1224 Deaviz, Maria      11 Souderton             41-07.50     12.68m 
      41-01.25  41-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  988 Charles, Holly     11 P Robeson NY          39-03.25     11.96m 
      34-04.75  38-00.25  38-04.50  34-04.50  39-03.25  37-03.50
  4 #  811 Soto, Ilenn        11 New Rochelle          37-04.50     11.39m 
      35-07.75  33-10.25  37-04.50  FOUL  32-11.25  33-07
  5 # 3338 Manderson, Liz     12 Cornwall              36-07.00     11.15m 
      35-06.25  34-09  36-03  35-07.50  36-07  FOUL
  6 # 4101 Roberts, Ava       10 Springside C          35-11.00     10.94m 
      31-09.50  35-11  30-05  FOUL       
  7 # 3647 Parker, Tereana    11 Millville             35-04.75     10.78m 
      33-11.25  33-04.50  34-10.50  32-10  32-00.25  35-04.75
  8 #  235 Abbruzzese, Giann  12 Burlington            34-07.75     10.56m 
      34-07.75  31-09.50  33-02.50           
  9 # 3327 Fabrizo, Isabella  11 Cornwall              34-02.00     10.41m 
      32-03.50  34-00.50  34-02  FOUL        
 10 # 3330 Garcia, Julia      11 Cornwall              34-01.75     10.40m 
      31-08  34-01  34-01.75           
 11 # 3352 Ducharme, Nicolet  10 Cumberland            33-08.50     10.27m 
      32-02  32-00.75  33-08.50            
 12 #  967 Amir, Tatiana      12 Paramus Cat           33-04.50     10.17m 
      31-04.50  33-04.50  33-01.50            
 13 #  247 Vines, Zhanye      11 Burlington            33-00.75     10.07m 
      33-00.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 3639 Edzii, Cianna      12 Millville             32-08.50      9.96m 
      30-00  30-10  32-08.50            
 15 # 3767 Assi, Nadine       11 Paul VI               32-07.00      9.93m 
      31-07.50  32-07  30-00.75            
 16 # 4395 Chevannes, Jaelyn  11 Young Women           32-07.00      9.93m 
      30-06  31-04  32-07            
 17 # 1209 Yurick, Kaitlyn    12 Smithtown Ea          32-02.50      9.81m 
      30-09.50  31-10  32-02.50            
 18 # 3835 Philpot, Dorian    12 Perkiomen Vly         32-00.50      9.76m 
      31-03.25  32-00.50  29-11            
 19 # 3936 Shapiro, Morgan    10 Robbinsville          31-10.50      9.71m 
      31-10.50  28-05.50  28-02.50            
 20 #  676 Forman, Emma       10 Massapequa            31-07.50      9.63m 
      31-00  30-03.50  31-07.50            
 21 # 3933 Mastroianni, Tara  12 Robbinsville          31-01.00      9.47m 
      28-04  29-07.75  31-01            
 22 # 3520 Davis, Mya         11 Huntington            31-00.75      9.46m 
      28-06.25  31-00.75  30-03.50            
 23 #  787 Calhoun, Carrie-A  12 New Rochelle          30-10.25      9.40m 
      30-10.25  30-04.25  28-01.50            
 24 # 1035 Rees, Peyton       12 Pelham Mem            30-04.50      9.25m 
      30-04.50  28-05.50  27-06.25            
 25 #  785 Angone, Olivia     11 New Rochelle          30-01.00      9.16m 
      30-01  FOUL  29-04.75            
 26 #  980 Somerville, Jorda  10 Paramus Cat           29-11.00      9.11m 
      29-08  29-11  26-03.50            
 27 # 1181 Bishop, Amanda     11 Smithtown Ea          28-11.50      8.82m 
      26-04  28-11.50  28-08            
 28 # 3333 Heffner, Marleyna  11 Cornwall              28-11.00      8.81m 
      25-00.25  28-11  28-10.75            
 29 #  333 Wilson-Allen, Tam  11 Delcastle             28-06.00      8.68m 
      21-09.50  28-06  25-01            
 30 #  699 Whelan, Danielle   12 Massapequa            28-00.50      8.54m 
      26-08.50  26-02.75  28-00.50            
 31 # 3081 Sexton, April      11 Bay Shore             27-11.50      8.52m 
      24-11.50  27-10.25  27-11.50            
 32 # 3704 Moreno, Iyanna      9 Newburgh              27-09.00      8.45m 
      27-09  27-03  FOUL            
 33 # 3648 Parsons, Kira      11 Millville             27-06.75      8.40m 
      25-03.50  27-06.75  27-05.50            
 34 #  447 Taylor, Myah       11 Germantown A          27-03.75      8.32m 
      27-03.75  25-04.50  25-09.75            
 35 # 4334 Liles, Alexa       12 West Babylon          27-02.50      8.29m 
      25-09.50  26-04  27-02.50            
 36 #  450 Williams, Cianni   11 Germantown A          27-01.00      8.25m 
      27-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 # 1197 N Peykar, Ari      10 Smithtown Ea          27-00.00      8.22m 
      27-00  26-01.75  26-04            
 38 # 3541 Lee, Sanai         12 Jackson Mem           27-00.00      8.22m 
      25-10  25-09  27-00            
 39 # 3928 Evans, Kimberly    12 Robbinsville          26-07.75      8.12m 
      26-03.25  25-10  26-07.75            
 40 # 1192 Kelly, Lauren      12 Smithtown Ea          26-06.50      8.08m 
      25-02  26-02  26-06.50            
 41 # 4111 Dennis, Marakah    12 St John's Clg         26-05.00      8.05m 
      25-10  26-05  26-05            
 42 # 1184 Daneau, Kayla      12 Smithtown Ea          26-03.00      8.00m 
      26-03  FOUL  25-05.25            
 43 # 3570 Jaquez, Hiliana    11 JFK Bronx             26-03.00      8.00m 
      25-03  FOUL  26-03            
 44 # 4396 Crandle, Leila     11 Young Women           26-02.00      7.97m 
      26-01.50  26-02  FOUL            
 45 # 4407 Setal, Kara        10 Young Women           26-01.50      7.96m 
      FOUL  26-00  26-01.50            
 46 # 4404 Newland, Seriah    10 Young Women           25-08.25      7.82m 
      25-02.50  25-08.25  FOUL            
 47 # 3698 Ilyssa, Lawson      9 Newburgh              25-04.00      7.72m 
      24-07  25-04  FOUL            
 48 # 4105 Amare, Nkati       12 St John's Clg         25-04.00      7.72m 
      25-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 # 3278 Avery, Leila       12 Centennial            25-03.50      7.70m 
      24-04  FOUL  25-03.50            
 50 # 3656 Stubbs, Tirah         Millville             25-02.75      7.68m 
      25-02.75  FOUL  25-01.25            
 51 # 3774 Lafferty, Elizabe  12 Paul VI               25-01.00      7.64m 
      24-10  FOUL  25-01            
 52 # 3164 Kussick, Rachel    11 Bernards              25-00.50      7.63m 
      25-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 # 3638 Dunns, Kenny'a     11 Millville             24-10.00      7.56m 
      24-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 #  771 George, Mekhna     12 New Hyde Par          24-08.00      7.51m 
      24-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 # 4200 LaMar, Mercedes    12 Upper Dublin          24-06.00      7.46m 
      24-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 # 3169 Meehan, Kelly      11 Bernards              24-06.00      7.46m 
      24-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 57 # 3280 Dickson, Marissa   10 Centennial            24-04.25      7.42m 
      24-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 58 # 1226 Harker, Sloan      12 Souderton             24-04.00      7.41m 
      24-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 59 # 3539 Jeski, Kimberly    10 Jackson Mem           24-01.50      7.35m 
      24-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 # 3536 Wallace, Alana     10 Huntington            23-07.75      7.20m 
      23-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 #  612 Oliva, Samantha    12 JFK Plainview         23-02.75      7.08m 
      23-02.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 62 # 3056 Frank, Chyna       12 Bay Shore             23-02.00      7.06m 
      23-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 63 #  848 Brown, Atiya       12 North Babylo          22-09.00      6.93m 
      22-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 64 # 4349 Weis, Emma         11 West Babylon          22-06.75      6.87m 
      22-06.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 65 # 1325 Thrasher, Tatiana   9 Suitland              22-06.00      6.85m 
      22-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 66 #  345 Daniel, Matchio-M     Dewitt Clint          21-11.50      6.69m 
      21-11.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 67 #  817 Dalakos, Julia     12 Niskayuna             21-08.50      6.61m 
      21-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 68 # 3090 Townsend, Rhainon  10 Bay Shore             21-06.00      6.55m 
      21-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 69 # 3650 Pelzer, Emmajah    10 Millville             21-04.50      6.51m 
      21-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 70 #  829 Miller, Erin       12 Niskayuna             21-04.00      6.50m 
      21-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 71 # 4353 Zedeck, Kyla       11 West Babylon          20-05.00      6.22m 
      FOUL  20-05  FOUL            
 72 # 3858 Pepdjonovic, Isab  10 P-Ville NY            20-01.50      6.13m 
      20-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 73 # 3658 Townsend, Jeniya   10 Millville             19-05.50      5.93m 
      19-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 74 # 3869 Maldonado, Jacque     Port Chester          19-02.75      5.86m 
      19-02.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 75 # 3636 Dickson, Jada      12 Millville             19-02.25      5.84m 
      19-02.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 76 # 3592 Ricketts, Mikela    9 Law Enforcem          19-01.00      5.81m 
      PASS  FOUL  19-01            
 76 # 3325 Dorego, Jizelle    10 Cornwall              19-01.00      5.81m 
      19-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 78 # 3992 Colimon, Jhanus    11 Sewanhaka             18-05.75      5.63m 
      18-05.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 79 # 3623 Stickter, Jackie   11 Millbrook Ce          17-10.75      5.45m 
      17-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 80 #  768 Balachanti, Sophi  12 New Hyde Par          17-00.50      5.19m 
      17-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 81 #  862 Rooney, Taylor     11 North Babylo          16-11.00      5.15m 
      16-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 82 #  783 Zheng, Sundy       12 New Hyde Par          13-09.00      4.19m 
      13-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1321 Patterson, Naimah  10 Suitland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3455 Thompson, Danena   11 HS Truman NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 81  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-10  1996        Michelle Hickman, AP Randolph, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3842 Warren, Christina  12 Perkiomen Vly         38-09.00     11.81m 
      38-09  FOUL  37-11  FOUL  FOUL  38-09
  2 # 1373 Etong Ntonga, Mar  11 Taft                  37-06.00     11.43m 
      37-05  36-10  32-09  36-08  FOUL  37-06
  3 #  806 Odenigbo, Chiamak  11 New Rochelle          36-09.00     11.20m 
      34-04  35-07  35-11  36-02  36-09  36-07
  4 # 3640 Ellis, Leah         9 Millville             36-08.50     11.18m 
      36-08.50  33-02  36-08.50  36-03  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  347 Griffith, Mikheli  12 Dewitt Clint          35-05.00     10.79m 
      35-05  35-00  34-10  33-09  33-09  34-06
  6 # 1208 Young, Grace       12 Smithtown Ea          35-01.00     10.69m 
      34-11  35-01  34-01  34-06  34-05  35-01
  7 #  972 Dely, Isabelle     12 Paramus Cat           35-00.00     10.66m 
      35-00  FOUL  FOUL  32-09  34-09.50  FOUL
  8 #  830 Minkin, Grace      12 Niskayuna             34-10.00     10.61m 
      33-04  34-05  34-08  33-09  34-07  34-10
  9 # 3426 Wilson, Aniya      12 G W Hewlett           34-06.00     10.51m 
      34-06  34-03  33-01            
 10 # 1069 Faye, Kimayah      11 Reservoir             33-06.00     10.21m 
      32-10  33-06  32-07            
 11 # 3340 Porter, Alicia     12 Cornwall              33-05.00     10.18m 
      31-07  33-05  33-02            
 12 # 3825 Pieslak, Kate      10 Pennsbury             33-02.00     10.10m 
      32-02  33-02  33-00.50            
 13 # 1028 Howard, Charlotte  11 Pelham Mem            33-01.00     10.08m 
      33-01  FOUL  32-07            
 14 # 3638 Dunns, Kenny'a     11 Millville             32-11.00     10.03m 
      30-09.25  30-10.50  32-11            
 15 #  427 Wilkes, Jade       11 G W Hewlett           32-09.50      9.99m 
      32-09.50  32-01.50  32-00.75            
 16 # 3642 Gross, Akili       12 Millville             32-09.00      9.98m 
      32-01  32-05  32-09            
 17 #  134 Ferreira, Raquel   11 Arlington             32-09.00      9.98m 
      31-04  30-08  32-09            
 18 # 3480 Murray, Tahlea     10 Howard                32-07.50      9.94m 
      FOUL  32-06.75  32-07.50            
 19 # 3587 Salazar, Lauren    11 Lakeland/Pan          32-07.00      9.93m 
      32-05  32-07  31-04            
 20 # 3629 Bowman, Ciera      11 Millville             32-03.00      9.82m 
      31-03.50  31-02  32-03           
 21 #  153 Wandy, Lanna       10 Arlington             32-02.00      9.80m 
      31-11  32-02  32-00            
 22 # 3634 Coursey, Alaysia   10 Millville             32-00.00      9.75m 
      30-08  31-00  32-00            
 23 # 3853 Kapoor, Isabelle   10 P-Ville NY            31-10.00      9.70m 
      FOUL  31-10  31-02            
 24 # 1350 Maletsky, Carolan  11 Susan Wagner          31-02.00      9.49m 
      31-00.50  28-10.75  31-02            
 25 # 1191 Johnson, Dianna    10 Smithtown Ea          31-02.00      9.49m 
      30-05  30-08  31-02            
 26 #  818 Decker, Sarah      11 Niskayuna             30-03.00      9.22m 
      FOUL  30-03  FOUL            
 27 # 4018 Abrenica, Christi  12 Somers                29-10.00      9.09m 
      28-09  29-10  FOUL            
 28 # 3092 Tyler, Sydney      11 Bay Shore             29-08.50      9.05m 
      29-02.75  29-02.75  29-08.50            
 29 # 1034 Porfirio, Stephan  12 Pelham Mem            29-08.00      9.04m 
      28-03  28-05  29-08            
 30 # 3467 Boyd, Jaylin       12 Hempstead             29-08.00      9.04m 
      FOUL  29-08  FOUL            
 31 # 1030 Maher, Emily       10 Pelham Mem            29-06.00      8.99m 
      FOUL  29-06  FOUL            
 32 # 3166 Maddox, Olivia     11 Bernards              29-05.00      8.96m 
      28-11  28-03.50  29-05            
 33 # 1190 Hahn, Emma         12 Smithtown Ea          29-03.00      8.91m 
      27-09.50  28-10  29-03            
 34 # 3857 O'Malley, Ella     10 P-Ville NY            29-01.00      8.86m 
      28-10  27-08.75  29-01           
 35 # 3453 Freeman, Alani     11 HS Truman NY          28-11.75      8.83m 
      FOUL  28-11  28-11.75            
 36 # 3171 Morales, Francesc  12 Bernards              28-11.00      8.81m 
      27-08  28-03  28-11            
 37 # 1193 Lent, Angelina      9 Smithtown Ea          28-08.00      8.73m 
      28-08  28-06.50  26-02            
 38 # 4040 Van Tassell, Cait  11 Somers                28-02.00      8.58m 
      28-02  FOUL  27-09            
 -- # 3651 Repp, Katie        12 Millville                 FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- # 3699 King, Alexis       10 Newburgh                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  425 Reveil, Thalia     12 G W Hewlett               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 82  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49-08  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton, PA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2918 Hanson, Jadan      11 Uniondale             48-09.00     14.85m 
      FOUL  48-01.50  48-04  42-03  47-02  48-09
  2 # 2891 Mane, Salif        12 Taft                  47-09.50     14.56m 
      46-10.50  46-01.50  FOUL  45-06  47-00.50  47-09.50
  3 # 4535 Douglas, Aman      12 Benjamin Ban          45-01.25     13.74m 
      45-01.25  45-01  43-00  44-00  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2887 Boakye, Sonny      11 Taft                  44-10.00     13.66m 
      41-09  43-03.75  44-04.25  44-10  44-09  39-06.50
  5 # 4456 Jeannot, Marcrene  12 Bay Shore             44-00.00     13.41m 
      FOUL  42-09.50  44-00  42-10  42-08.50  FOUL
  6 # 5989 Shimiyimana, Eric  12 Worcester Vo          43-08.25     13.31m 
      43-08.25  43-03.25  42-11  41-04.50  42-02  42-10
  7 # 2298 Villanueva, Nicho  11 Monroe-Woodb          43-06.25     13.26m 
      42-05.50  42-07.75  43-06.25  41-07.50  42-05.50  42-01
  8 # 5493 Fehm, Patrick      11 Penn Charter          43-04.00     13.20m 
      43-04  42-06  42-04.50  41-02.50  42-00  43-02
  9 # 4647 Matthews, Anthony  11 Centennial            42-03.50     12.89m 
      42-03.50  41-02.50  41-07.25            
 10 # 5909 Price-Whitehead,   10 Upper Dublin          42-00.50     12.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  42-00.50            
 11 # 4975 Khariat, Ibra      10 Howard                41-11.00     12.77m 
      39-09  40-08.50  41-11            
 12 # 4652 Ameres, Dylan      12 Chaminade             41-01.50     12.53m 
      41-01.50  41-01.50  FOUL            
 13 # 2871 Corpus, Maxemilie  11 Susan Wagner          41-01.25     12.52m 
      41-01.25  38-01.75  39-09            
 14 # 5515 Williams, Tayvon   12 Penn Wood             40-09.00     12.42m 
      38-09.50  40-09  40-05.75            
 15 # 5591 Tsoukalas, George  12 Port Chester          40-08.00     12.39m 
      FOUL  40-08  40-02            
 16 # 5284 Edzii, Ebenezer    11 Millville             40-07.00     12.36m 
      40-07  39-04  38-05            
 17 # 2893 Rodriguez, Bryan   12 Taft                  40-00.00     12.19m 
      40-00  39-07.25  37-08.75            
 18 # 5548 Washington, Randy  11 Perkiomen Vly         39-09.50     12.12m 
      39-09.50  37-09.50  38-01.25            
 19 # 4650 Wagner, Chris      11 Centennial            39-08.00     12.09m 
      FOUL  39-08  FOUL            
 20 # 1826 Jones, Hassun      11 Delcastle             39-01.00     11.91m 
      37-11  38-01.25  39-01            
 21 # 2311 Olumide, Olaoluwa  12 Mount Hebron          39-01.00     11.91m 
      FOUL  37-02  39-01            
 22 # 2051 Hall, Mike         11 Glassboro             38-09.00     11.81m 
      38-09  37-09.50  37-02.50            
 23 # 2550 Barrett, Andre     10 Paramus Cat           38-08.00     11.78m 
      38-01  38-08  PASS            
 24 # 4976 Menk, Nathaniel    11 Howard                38-04.00     11.68m 
      38-04  FOUL  36-09.50            
 25 # 4695 Hoang, Dan         10 Cornwall              38-01.00     11.60m 
      37-10.50  38-01  FOUL            
 26 # 2870 Cheung, Kody       11 Susan Wagner          37-09.25     11.51m 
      37-09.25  FOUL  36-09.50            
 27 # 2917 Grizzle, Christia  12 Uniondale             37-06.00     11.43m 
      36-10  36-09.50  37-06            
 28 # 2561 Torre, Jeremy         Paramus Cat           37-02.25     11.33m 
      35-08.50  FOUL  37-02.25            
 29 # 2955 Burley, Camden     11 Warwick Vly           37-02.00     11.32m 
      36-08.25  37-02  35-06            
 30 # 5300 Rivera, Giovanny   12 Millville             37-00.50     11.29m 
      37-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 5309 Audain, TJ         12 Minisink Vly          37-00.00     11.27m 
      36-04.50  37-00  36-04.50            
 32 # 5438 Russo, Jared       11 ND West Haven         36-11.50     11.26m 
      35-08.25  36-11.50  36-01            
 33 # 4705 Zaccari, Anthony   12 Cornwall              36-11.25     11.25m 
      36-00  36-11.25  35-06            
 34 # 4645 Garwacki, Zachary  11 Centennial            36-09.50     11.21m 
      34-04  34-10  36-09.50            
 35 # 5427 Jenkins, Anthony   12 ND West Haven         36-05.00     11.09m 
      FOUL  35-11.25  36-05            
 36 # 5547 Warren, Stephen    10 Perkiomen Vly         35-05.50     10.80m 
      FOUL  35-05.50  35-01.50            
 37 # 1565 Fields, Quincy     11 Arlington             35-05.50     10.80m 
      FOUL  35-01  35-05.50            
 38 # 2592 Shiels, Christian  10 Pelham Mem            34-05.50     10.50m 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-05.50            
 39 # 2161 Quinoy, Devin      12 Hen Hudson            34-01.00     10.38m 
      34-01  33-07.50  FOUL            
 40 # 2557 Mammoun, Yosef        Paramus Cat           33-01.00     10.08m 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-01            
 -- # 4423 Lee, Zack          12 Bard                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1746 Sundar, Jahlani    12 Christ T King             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- # 1841 Blanc, Jaelyn      12 DeMatha Cath              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2266 Howe, Davonte'     12 Milford Mill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5271 Fitzmaurice, Thom  11 Millbrook Ce              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- # 2433 Nuqui, Jacob        9 Niskayuna                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5272 Jimenez, Jahaziel  11 Millbrook Ce              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 83  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  5-09  1997        Joy Ganes, Bay Shore, NY                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3918 Newell, Dasia      12 Riverdale Bpt          5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 3638 Dunns, Kenny'a     11 Millville              5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3635 Craig, Bryanna      9 Millville              5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 4110 Dawson, Alicia     12 St John's Clg          5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 3076 Piccirelli, Laury   8 Bay Shore              5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  806 Odenigbo, Chiamak  11 New Rochelle           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3171 Morales, Francesc  12 Bernards               4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 3064 Grassia, Mia        9 Bay Shore              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 3786 Walker, Kambi      11 Paul VI                4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 3047 Christie, Rebecca  11 Bay Shore              4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  983 Paulsen, Kaia      11 Pascack Hill           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1206 Wisnieski, Kathle   9 Smithtown Ea           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1088 Manto, Chelsea     12 Robbinsville           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  970 Cox, Kennedee      12 Paramus Cat            4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 # 1249 Burke, Amanda      11 St John Vian           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1041 Winburn, Zoe       10 Pelham Mem             4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1078 Saunders, Laiya    10 Reservoir              4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1221 Zarcone, Danielle  12 Smithtown We           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 # 4099 Merritt, Jaya       9 Springside C           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 3173 Myrtetus, Skylar   11 Bernards               4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 3018 Williams, Monique  12 Abington               4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 3448 Asante, Danielle   11 HS Truman NY           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 #  144 Nellis, Anna Mae   11 Arlington              4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 #  427 Wilkes, Jade       11 G W Hewlett            4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 24 #  118 Worth, Anna        11 American Chr           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 # 3576 Gayle, Jasmine     11 Lab Museum U           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 3850 Ahmetaj, Brienna   10 P-Ville NY             4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 # 4026 Keane, Clare       11 Somers                 4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 28 #  152 Thompson, Bryn     12 Arlington              4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 28 # 1329 Butler, Caryn       9 Surrattsvill           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 31 #  111 Kwadan Naab, Edit  Sr AE Stevenson           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 3634 Coursey, Alaysia   10 Millville              4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 31 #  969 Collete, Willow    11 Paramus Cat            4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 34 # 1350 Maletsky, Carolan  11 Susan Wagner           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 34 # 3184 Vander Steur, Ana   9 Bish Shanahan          4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  106 Concepcion, Anaya  12 AE Stevenson                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  746 Sowers, Ainsley    11 Mount Hebron                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  107 Figueroa, Katelyn     AE Stevenson                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3934 Ryazanova, Stepha     Robbinsville                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3497 Lee, Ophelia       11 HS Math Sci Eng             NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3183 Ebersole, Anna     12 Bish Shanahan               NH            
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 3651 Repp, Katie        12 Millville                   NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1216 O'Brien, Jaden     12 Smithtown We                NH            
     4-04 4-07 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  809 Prince, Tryanna    10 New Rochelle                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3932 Kolbe, Skyler      11 Robbinsville                NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3863 Togneri, Mia       10 P-Ville NY                  NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  7-03  2003        Michael Morrison, Willingboro, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 5544 Peterlin, Cole     12 Perkiomen Vly          6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 5314 Michelitch, Zach   12 Minisink Vly           6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2643 Jones, Tristan     12 Ply Whitemarsh         6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 5769 McGee, Adonis      12 St Peters Pr           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 5493 Fehm, Patrick      11 Penn Charter           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 5531 Sherrod, Teonne    12 Pennsbury              6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2124 Aaronson, Eli      11 Hen Hudson             6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 5984 Dokyi, Emanuele    12 Worcester Vo           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 5439 Sawicki, Jason     11 ND West Haven          6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 # 2550 Barrett, Andre     10 Paramus Cat            6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 2276 Adams, Camron      10 Monroe-Woodb           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 4978 Okoye, Eric        12 Howard                 5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 5530 Seiger, Garrett    12 Pennsbury              5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1706 Barkley, David     12 Calvert                5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 # 4650 Wagner, Chris      11 Centennial             5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 2551 Brooks, Jahsim     10 Paramus Cat            5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1577 Snider, Isaac      12 Arlington              5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2190 Correa, Andrew     11 Lakeland/Pan           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 5755 Asante, Ayir       12 St Peters Pr           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 20 # 2553 Dely, Jordany      11 Paramus Cat            5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1894 Lynch, James       12 Deptford Twp           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 1891 Fawkes, Richeid    11 Deptford Twp           5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 2530 Adedeji, Micaiah   10 OL Good Counsel        5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 5303 Smith II, Kyseme   12 Millville              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1630 Geramanakos, Nich  12 Ben Cardozo            5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1565 Fields, Quincy     11 Arlington              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 5229 Bianco, Nicholas   11 Massapequa             5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2858 Williams, Ronald   12 Suitland               5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1971 Armstrong, Liam    11 Father Judge           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 30 # 2165 Reilly, James      11 Hen Hudson             5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 30 # 2454 Brown, Tyrece      10 North Bergen           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 30 # 5622 Koslowski, Joseph  11 Robbinsville           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 33 # 2864 Riley, Emmanuel    Sr Surrattsvill           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 # 5395 Thompson, Brian    11 North Bergen           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 33 # 5304 Stephens II, Andw  11 Millville              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 5014 Dewan, Advik       10 HS Math Sci Eng             NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2534 Johnson, Myles      9 OL Good Counsel             NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2384 Reggio, Antonio    12 New Hyde Par                NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 5004 Anderson, Whralst  10 HS Math Sci Eng             NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 5007 Cabrera, Justin    11 HS Math Sci Eng             NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1560 Basciano, Joseph   12 Arlington                   NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 5631 Scibilia, Lance    12 Robbinsville                NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 5028 Nikolaou, Georgio  11 HS Math Sci Eng             NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 85  Girls Weight Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-00  1/9/2016    Jessica Molina, Westwood Reg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3424 Raggazzini, Kayle  11 G W Hewlett           47-09.75M    14.57m 
      FOUL  45-00.50  47-05.50  FOUL  47-09.75  FOUL
  2 #  787 Calhoun, Carrie-A  12 New Rochelle          46-10.00M    14.27m 
      FOUL  46-10  45-03  37-11  FOUL  44-01.50
  3 #  811 Soto, Ilenn        11 New Rochelle          43-01.25     13.13m 
      43-01.25  42-11  41-09.25  FOUL  35-10.50  42-00
  4 # 1345 Groleau, Christin  12 Susan Wagner          40-04.50     12.30m 
      37-02.50  40-02.50  40-04.50  40-01.75  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  699 Whelan, Danielle   12 Massapequa            37-03.75     11.37m 
      37-03.75  34-10  35-10         
  6 #  138 Jackson, Hannah    12 Arlington             36-08.50     11.18m 
      36-03.50  34-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  ND  36-08.50
  7 #  638 Waters, Erin       10 Lakeland/Pan          36-07.50     11.16m 
      36-07.50  FOUL  33-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  33-00.75
  8 #  147 Porter, Lainey     10 Arlington             36-00.50     10.98m 
      30-03  36-00.50  32-05  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 #  129 Coppola, Kelsey    11 Arlington             35-10.50     10.93m 
      35-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 1224 Deaviz, Maria      11 Souderton             35-05.25     10.80m 
      35-05.25  34-11.50  FOUL            
 11 # 4395 Chevannes, Jaelyn  11 Young Women           35-02.50     10.73m 
      35-02.50  34-06  33-05            
 12 #  144 Nellis, Anna Mae   11 Arlington             34-10.75     10.63m 
      33-11  34-06  34-10.75            
 13 # 3425 Richards, Zoey     10 G W Hewlett           34-00.50     10.37m 
      30-11.25  32-03.75  34-00.50            
 14 #  988 Charles, Holly     11 P Robeson NY          34-00.25     10.36m 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-00.25            
 15 # 1454 Wood, Megan        11 Ward Melvill          32-09.00      9.98m 
      23-07.75  32-09  FOUL            
 16 # 3046 Christie, Caitlin  11 Bay Shore             31-09.50      9.69m 
      FOUL  29-06.25  31-09.50            
 17 #  785 Angone, Olivia     11 New Rochelle          31-04.00      9.55m 
      FOUL  28-05.50  31-04            
 18 # 3418 Azinge, Kayla      11 G W Hewlett           31-01.25      9.48m 
      31-01.25  FOUL  30-11.75            
 19 #  624 Cardenas, Casey    11 Lakeland/Pan          30-01.00      9.16m 
      30-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 #  681 Lewis, Sarah       11 Massapequa            30-00.50      9.15m 
      29-11  FOUL  30-00.50           
 21 #  423 Pesantez, Sofia    11 G W Hewlett           29-02.50      8.90m 
      FOUL  28-00.25  29-02.50            
 22 # 4402 McCullock, Kymani  12 Young Women           28-10.50      8.80m 
      FOUL  28-10.50  FOUL            
 23 #  993 Deane, Breana      12 P Robeson NY          28-04.00      8.63m 
      27-08  28-04  27-08.25            
 24 # 1013 Welch, Kyra        12 P Robeson NY          27-05.50      8.36m 
      27-05.50  ND  FOUL            
 25 # 3056 Frank, Chyna       12 Bay Shore             27-00.25      8.23m 
      FOUL  23-01.50  27-00.25            
 26 # 1035 Rees, Peyton       12 Pelham Mem            26-10.50      8.19m 
      FOUL  26-10.50  FOUL            
 27 #  448 Toscano, Meaghan   11 Germantown A          26-07.75      8.12m 
      23-10  26-07.75  FOUL            
 28 # 4404 Newland, Seriah    10 Young Women           26-01.00      7.95m 
      26-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  450 Williams, Cianni   11 Germantown A          24-07.50      7.50m 
      FOUL  24-07.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 # 4407 Setal, Kara        10 Young Women           23-10.00      7.26m 
      21-10.50  23-10  FOUL            
 31 #  632 Maiyaki, Hairiya   12 Lakeland/Pan          23-05.00      7.13m 
      PASS  23-05  FOUL         
 32 # 1504 Boyd-Postell, Rho  11 White Plains          23-04.00      7.11m 
      19-08  23-04  ND            
 33 # 1338 Andes, Rebecca     11 Susan Wagner          23-02.00      7.06m 
      23-02  FOUL  ND            
 34 #  546 Attinelly, Jillia  11 Hen Hudson            22-07.75      6.90m 
      22-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 #  549 Capicotto, Michae  11 Hen Hudson            22-06.50      6.87m 
      22-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 #  110 Jacobs, Natalea    10 AE Stevenson          21-11.25      6.68m 
      21-11.25  FOUL  ND            
 37 #  622 Bugara, Jordan     12 Lakeland/Pan          21-10.50      6.66m 
      21-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 #  109 Hutchful, Goldie   11 AE Stevenson          21-04.75      6.52m 
      21-04.75  ND  ND            
 39 #  108 Flores, Dyanna        AE Stevenson          20-11.25      6.38m 
      20-11.25  ND  ND            
 40 #  771 George, Mekhna     12 New Hyde Par          20-10.00      6.35m 
      20-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 # 1226 Harker, Sloan      12 Souderton             20-08.50      6.31m 
      20-08.50  ND  ND            
 42 # 4396 Crandle, Leila     11 Young Women           20-05.75      6.24m 
      20-05.75  ND  FOUL            
 43 # 3081 Sexton, April      11 Bay Shore             20-02.00      6.14m 
      FOUL  FOUL  20-02         
 44 #  105 Caraballo, Desere  Jr AE Stevenson          19-09.50      6.03m 
      19-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 #  447 Taylor, Myah       11 Germantown A          19-00.50      5.80m 
      19-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 #  817 Dalakos, Julia     12 Niskayuna             18-01.00      5.51m 
      18-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 #  829 Miller, Erin       12 Niskayuna             16-00.00      4.87m 
      16-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 #  418 Kamlet, Olivia     10 G W Hewlett           15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 # 3090 Townsend, Rhainon  10 Bay Shore             14-04.75      4.38m 
      14-04.75  ND  FOUL            
 50 #  768 Balachanti, Sophi  12 New Hyde Par          13-09.25      4.19m 
      13-09.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 #  783 Zheng, Sundy       12 New Hyde Par           9-03.00      2.81m 
      9-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 3422 Lawson, Khadijah    9 G W Hewlett               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 4403 McEachern, Victor  12 Young Women               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 86  Boys Weight Throw Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 70-04.25  1/10/2015   Nate Sander, Warwick                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 4707 Hooper, Cole       12 Cumberland            62-05.50     19.03m 
      61-02.50  59-00  59-00  60-00.50  62-05.50  60-09.50
  2 # 2710 Browning, Michael  12 RHAM                  61-01.00     18.61m 
      61-01  59-07.50  FOUL  59-11  FOUL  57-01.50
  3 # 4706 Lanham, Joseph     12 Coventry              59-04.50     18.09m 
      FOUL  57-04.25  57-02.25  59-04.50  FOUL  57-10.25
  4 # 5250 Rosmarin, Devin    12 Massapequa            58-08.75     17.90m 
      54-07  53-05  56-01.25  58-04.50  58-08.75  FOUL
  5 # 2878 Pocesta, Adrian    12 Susan Wagner          54-08.50     16.67m 
      FOUL  47-04.50  46-09  53-06.25  54-08.50  FOUL
  6 # 5239 Jackson, Matthew   12 Massapequa            53-09.00     16.38m 
      53-09  50-11  ND  50-10  48-06.25  53-07.50
  7 # 5546 Wagner, Jason      12 Perkiomen Vly         52-00.00     15.84m 
      46-02  47-00.50  51-02.75  52-00  50-09.50  51-07.25
  8 # 1564 Ezeilo, Nnaedozie  12 Arlington             48-05.00     14.75m 
      FOUL  48-05  45-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2294 Lynch, Daniel      12 Monroe-Woodb          47-00.00     14.32m 
      47-00  46-10.25  ND            
 10 # 2196 Marcial, Giovanni  11 Lakeland/Pan          47-00.00     14.32m 
      47-00  ND  ND            
 11 # 2296 Theiss, Andrew     11 Monroe-Woodb          45-04.75     13.83m 
      45-04.75  45-04  41-06            
 12 # 2967 Phelan, Charles    11 Warwick Vly           44-05.25     13.54m 
      ND  44-05.25  41-01            
 13 # 5312 Convery, Connor    10 Minisink Vly          42-09.00     13.03m 
      41-08  41-00  42-09            
 14 # 1569 Gouraige, Jeremy   11 Arlington             42-00.00     12.80m 
      42-00  ND  ND            
 15 # 2027 Abinusawa, Olatid  12 Germantown A          41-08.50     12.71m 
      FOUL  38-00.50  41-08.50           
 16 # 1572 Lankard, Charlie   12 Arlington             40-01.50     12.23m 
      35-09.25  39-10.50  40-01.50            
 17 # 1738 Fuller, Darryl     12 Christ T King         40-00.50     12.20m 
      40-00.50  ND  ND            
 18 # 2292 Li, Evan           12 Monroe-Woodb          39-07.75     12.08m 
      FOUL  39-07.75  39-05.50            
 19 # 2201 Riberio, Lawrence  12 Lakeland/Pan          39-01.00     11.91m 
      39-01  ND  ND            
 20 # 5558 Anderson, James    12 P-Ville NY            39-00.50     11.89m 
      ND  ND  39-00.50            
 21 # 1560 Basciano, Joseph   12 Arlington             38-11.75     11.88m 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-11.75            
 22 # 4700 Peralta, Chris     11 Cornwall              37-11.50     11.56m 
      ND  ND  37-11.50            
 23 # 2438 Sims, Jeremy       12 Niskayuna             37-09.25     11.51m 
      35-06.50  33-10  37-09.25            
 24 # 4425 Aghomon, Oisewemi  12 Bay Shore             37-07.00     11.45m 
      37-07  35-06.50  35-01.25            
 25 # 5231 Catapano, Angelo   11 Massapequa            36-09.50     11.21m 
      35-04.50  36-09.50  36-04            
 26 # 2189 Calderon, William  11 Lakeland/Pan          35-06.50     10.83m 
      FOUL  ND  35-06.50            
 27 # 2032 Grasela, Coulten    9 Germantown A          35-02.75     10.73m 
      ND  35-02.75  34-04.50            
 28 # 5232 Cirella, Ray       12 Massapequa            34-09.25     10.59m 
      33-04.50  32-03  34-09.25            
 29 # 1566 Fox, Dylan         10 Arlington             33-09.25     10.29m 
      ND  33-09.25  ND            
 30 # 2588 McNenney, Mark     11 Pelham Mem            32-03.00      9.82m 
      28-08  ND  32-03            
 31 # 2966 Peterson, Tristan  11 Warwick Vly           32-02.00      9.80m 
      ND  ND  32-02            
 32 # 2016 Shinh, Rohit       11 Fran Lewis            31-04.50      9.56m 
      28-00  ND  31-04.50            
 33 # 2591 Shelton, Thomas     9 Pelham Mem            31-00.50      9.46m 
      31-00.50  ND  ND            
 34 # 4439 Escobar, Marcello  10 Bay Shore             30-07.00      9.32m 
      ND  30-07  ND            
 35 # 4454 Hussain, Khandeka  10 Bay Shore             30-06.50      9.30m 
      30-06.50  ND  ND            
 36 # 4831 Wright, Jonathan      Erasmus Hall          28-05.50      8.67m 
      28-05.50  ND  ND            
 37 # 2425 Desbiens, Jacques  11 Niskayuna             27-04.50      8.34m 
      ND  27-04.50  ND            
 38 # 5209 Lobato, Leonidas   10 Lakeland/Pan          26-04.25      8.03m 
      ND  26-04.25  ND            
 39 # 2029 Dean, Seamus       11 Germantown A          23-06.50      7.17m 
      23-06.50  ND  ND            
 40 # 5215 Vallejo, Andres    11 Lakeland/Pan          23-00.00      7.01m 
      ND  ND  23-00            
 41 # 2439 Stevens, Aidan     12 Niskayuna             22-04.00      6.80m 
      22-04  ND  ND            
 42 # 2125 Andonian, Lucas    11 Hen Hudson            21-02.25      6.45m 
      ND  ND  21-02.25            
 43 # 2142 Goncalves, Daniel  10 Hen Hudson            21-00.00      6.40m 
      ND  ND  21-00            
 44 # 5606 Clark, Caleb       12 Riverdale Bpt         19-09.00      6.01m 
      19-09  ND  ND            
 -- # 1563 Crescenzo, Salvat  11 Arlington                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 89  Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2512 Ryan, Sean         12 Northport              4:01.56   2 
        32.743 (32.743)  1:05.168 (32.426)  1:37.990 (32.822)  2:11.572 (33.582)
      2:45.057 (33.485)  3:17.509 (32.453)  3:48.185 (30.676)  4:01.553 (13.368)
  2 # 2210 dosReis, Joseph    12 LaSalle Acad           4:01.92   2 
        33.035 (33.035)  1:05.024 (31.990)  1:37.699 (32.675)  2:11.191 (33.492)
      2:44.770 (33.580)  3:17.298 (32.529)  3:48.641 (31.343)  4:01.920 (13.279)
  3 # 1681 Rizzo, Matt        12 Bronxville             4:02.22   2 
        32.378 (32.378)  1:04.535 (32.157)  1:37.292 (32.757)  2:10.714 (33.423)
      2:44.623 (33.910)  3:17.588 (32.965)  3:48.683 (31.095)  4:02.212 (13.529)
  4 # 2209 DiMuccio, Maxwell  Jr LaSalle Acad           4:03.33   2 
        32.620 (32.620)  1:04.960 (32.340)  1:37.513 (32.553)  2:10.858 (33.346)
      2:44.746 (33.888)  3:17.167 (32.421)  3:49.457 (32.290)  4:03.328 (13.871)
  5 # 5674 Keehan, Michael    12 Salesianum             4:03.34   2 
        32.888 (32.888)  1:05.216 (32.328)  1:37.733 (32.517)  2:11.069 (33.337)
      2:44.889 (33.820)  3:17.486 (32.597)  3:48.897 (31.411)  4:03.333 (14.436)
  6 # 5667 Banko, Sean        12 Salesianum             4:03.77   2 
        33.172 (33.172)  1:05.526 (32.355)  1:37.925 (32.400)  2:11.440 (33.515)
      2:44.952 (33.512)  3:17.778 (32.826)  3:49.303 (31.526)  4:03.763 (14.460)
  7 # 4657 Champlin, Tim      12 Chariho Reg            4:04.74   1 
        31.551 (31.551)  1:03.337 (31.786)  1:36.256 (32.920)  2:09.385 (33.130)
      2:43.092 (33.707)  3:17.322 (34.230)  3:51.263 (33.942)  4:04.736 (13.474)
  8 # 1707 Diehl, Justin      12 Calvert                4:05.57   1 
        32.573 (32.573)  1:04.722 (32.150)  1:37.348 (32.626)  2:10.058 (32.711)
      2:43.416 (33.358)  3:17.353 (33.937)  3:51.554 (34.202)  4:05.566 (14.013)
  9 # 2437 Ragone, Thomas     11 Niskayuna              4:05.67   1 
        32.458 (32.458)  1:04.753 (32.295)  1:38.052 (33.299)  2:11.289 (33.238)
      2:45.090 (33.801)  3:19.253 (34.164)  3:51.590 (32.337)  4:05.667 (14.078)
 10 # 2790 Bago, Benedictus   12 Snyder                 4:06.28   1 
        32.090 (32.090)  1:03.869 (31.780)  1:36.956 (33.087)  2:10.342 (33.386)
      2:43.844 (33.503)  3:17.676 (33.832)  3:51.795 (34.120)  4:06.272 (14.478)
 11 # 1833 Kane, Colin        12 Delsea Reg             4:06.47   1 
        31.973 (31.973)  1:04.066 (32.094)  1:37.548 (33.482)  2:11.221 (33.674)
      2:44.580 (33.360)  3:18.410 (33.830)  3:52.143 (33.734)  4:06.465 (14.323)
 12 # 1639 Fiume, Braedon     12 Bergen Cath            4:06.60   1 
        32.122 (32.122)  1:04.194 (32.073)  1:37.190 (32.996)  2:10.650 (33.460)
      2:44.225 (33.575)  3:18.208 (33.983)  3:51.998 (33.790)  4:06.598 (14.601)
 13 # 5765 Klanke, Edwin      10 St Peters Pr           4:07.71   1 
        31.606 (31.606)  1:03.440 (31.835)  1:36.539 (33.100)  2:10.246 (33.707)
      2:44.112 (33.866)  3:18.002 (33.890)  3:52.632 (34.630)  4:07.703 (15.072)
 14 # 1726 Avila, Andrew      11 Charter DE             4:08.02   1 
        31.783 (31.783)  1:03.653 (31.871)  1:36.708 (33.055)  2:09.558 (32.850)
      2:43.497 (33.940)  3:17.209 (33.713)  3:52.742 (35.533)  4:08.018 (15.277)
 15 # 2081 Anderson, Miller   12 Hall                   4:09.18   2 
        32.841 (32.841)  1:05.228 (32.387)  1:38.024 (32.797)  2:11.668 (33.645)
      2:45.494 (33.826)  3:19.137 (33.643)  3:54.108 (34.972)  4:09.176 (15.068)
 16 # 2749 Clark, Garrison    12 Severna Park           4:09.28   2 
        33.340 (33.340)  1:06.343 (33.004)  1:39.752 (33.409)  2:13.232 (33.480)
      2:46.982 (33.750)  3:21.015 (34.034)  3:54.527 (33.512)  4:09.278 (14.751)
 17 # 5310 Berlinski, Aiden   12 Minisink Vly           4:09.55   1 
        31.838 (31.838)  1:03.682 (31.845)  1:36.750 (33.069)  2:09.758 (33.008)
      2:43.713 (33.956)  3:17.560 (33.847)  3:53.058 (35.499)  4:09.545 (16.488)
 18 # 4797 Mike, Dua          12 Don Bosco Pr           4:11.85   1 
        32.566 (32.566)  1:05.553 (32.988)  1:39.101 (33.548)  2:13.353 (34.252)
      2:48.017 (34.665)  3:22.438 (34.422)  3:57.214 (34.776)  4:11.844 (14.631)
 19 # 2208 Chambers, Tyler    11 LaSalle Acad           4:12.10   1 
        32.374 (32.374)  1:04.859 (32.485)  1:38.565 (33.706)  2:13.460 (34.895)
      2:48.132 (34.672)  3:23.053 (34.921)  3:57.749 (34.697)  4:12.096 (14.348)
 20 # 2207 Campagna, Domenic  12 LaSalle Acad           4:12.47   1 
        32.585 (32.585)  1:05.648 (33.063)  1:38.714 (33.067)  2:13.072 (34.358)
      2:47.111 (34.040)  3:22.493 (35.383)  3:57.398 (34.905)  4:12.466 (15.069)
 21 # 2030 Didonato, Robert   So Germantown A           4:12.55   1 
        33.397 (33.397)  1:06.468 (33.072)  1:39.534 (33.066)  2:12.930 (33.396)
      2:47.007 (34.077)  3:21.966 (34.960)  3:56.884 (34.919)  4:12.547 (15.664)
 22 # 4878 Ryan, Niall        11 Fordham Prep           4:12.77   1 
        33.039 (33.039)  1:06.154 (33.115)  1:40.211 (34.057)  2:13.658 (33.448)
      2:48.612 (34.954)  3:23.308 (34.696)  3:59.240 (35.933)  4:12.767 (13.528)
 23 # 2213 Mcloughlin, Jack   10 LaSalle Acad           4:12.79   1 
        33.194 (33.194)  1:05.410 (32.216)  1:38.182 (32.772)  2:13.310 (35.129)
      2:47.921 (34.611)  3:22.738 (34.818)  3:57.068 (34.330)  4:12.785 (15.718)
 24 # 1679 Rizzo, Alex        12 Bronxville             4:12.91   2 
        32.288 (32.288)  1:04.313 (32.025)  1:37.056 (32.743)  2:10.505 (33.450)
      2:44.541 (34.036)  3:19.156 (34.615)  3:55.836 (36.680)  4:12.902 (17.066)
 25 # 2254 Courts, Christoph  12 Manhasset              4:13.18   1 
        32.299 (32.299)  1:04.955 (32.656)  1:38.513 (33.559)  2:12.630 (34.117)
      2:47.215 (34.585)  3:22.207 (34.992)  3:58.001 (35.795)  4:13.179 (15.179)
 26 # 4900 Queen, Joseph      12 Franklin               4:14.37   2 
        31.985 (31.985)  1:04.552 (32.567)  1:37.548 (32.997)  2:11.288 (33.740)
      2:46.072 (34.784)  3:21.443 (35.371)  3:58.213 (36.771)  4:14.367 (16.154)
 27 # 2498 Fodor, Thomas      11 Northport              4:14.62   1 
        31.999 (31.999)  1:04.498 (32.500)  1:38.375 (33.877)  2:13.625 (35.250)
      2:49.044 (35.420)  3:24.372 (35.328)  3:59.402 (35.030)  4:14.619 (15.218)
 28 # 5784 Lorenz, Luke       12 Staples                4:16.76   1 
        33.208 (33.208)  1:06.317 (33.110)  1:40.294 (33.978)  2:14.798 (34.504)
      2:49.814 (35.017)  3:26.020 (36.206)  4:01.276 (35.256)  4:16.751 (15.476)
 29 # 2264 Thalheimer, Bryce  12 Manhasset              4:18.32   1 
        33.476 (33.476)  1:06.030 (32.555)  1:39.556 (33.526)  2:14.060 (34.505)
      2:48.060 (34.000)  3:23.778 (35.718)  4:01.723 (37.945)  4:18.319 (16.597)
 30 # 5268 Martingale, Franc  12 Memorial               4:18.50   2 
        33.255 (33.255)  1:05.769 (32.515)  1:38.621 (32.852)  2:12.329 (33.709)
      2:47.374 (35.045)  3:22.970 (35.596)  4:00.950 (37.980)  4:18.492 (17.542)
 31 # 2079 Ali, Muhammad      12 Hall                   4:19.56   1 
        32.196 (32.196)  1:05.233 (33.038)  1:38.878 (33.645)  2:14.082 (35.205)
      2:49.685 (35.604)  3:26.943 (37.259)  4:03.725 (36.782)  4:19.559 (15.835)
 32 # 4608 Coffey, Matt       12 Camden Cath            4:21.18   1 
        32.340 (32.340)  1:04.468 (32.129)  1:37.903 (33.435)  2:12.393 (34.490)
      2:48.190 (35.798)  3:25.650 (37.460)  4:03.951 (38.301)  4:21.177 (17.227)
 33 # 2215 Enck, Robert       12 Lawrenceville          4:34.67   2 
        33.224 (33.224)  1:06.194 (32.970)  1:40.663 (34.469)  2:18.068 (37.406)
      2:56.334 (38.266)  3:35.781 (39.447)  4:16.500 (40.720)  4:34.666 (18.166)
 -- # 5615 Wolfson, Tobias    11 Riverdale Co               DNF   2 
        33.110 (33.110)  1:06.089 (32.980)  1:40.093 (34.005)
 -- # 5269 Ventura, Steven    12 Memorial                   DNF   2 
        33.558 (33.558)  1:05.819 (32.261)  1:38.329 (32.510)  2:11.449 (33.120)
      2:45.323 (33.875)  3:17.523 (32.200)  3:48.677 (31.154)
 
Event 90  Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  656 Heskin, Lauryn     10 Marymount              4:42.17  
        37.662 (37.662)  1:14.071 (36.410)  1:50.792 (36.721)  2:28.765 (37.973)
      3:07.013 (38.249)  3:46.331 (39.318)  4:24.863 (38.533)  4:42.166 (17.303)
  2 # 1016 Borkoski, Mary     12 Pearl River            4:46.10  
        38.393 (38.393)  1:15.281 (36.888)  1:52.559 (37.279)  2:31.391 (38.833)
      3:09.079 (37.688)  3:47.968 (38.890)  4:28.169 (40.201)  4:46.094 (17.926)
  3 #  437 Goldstein, Isabel  Jr Germantown A           4:46.57  
        38.411 (38.411)  1:16.115 (37.705)  1:54.004 (37.890)  2:33.225 (39.221)
      3:12.051 (38.827)  3:51.464 (39.413)  4:29.882 (38.419)  4:46.565 (16.683)
  4 # 3744 Schneider, Jessic  12 ND De Namur            4:47.00  
        38.108 (38.108)  1:14.751 (36.643)  1:52.374 (37.624)  2:31.671 (39.297)
      3:11.123 (39.453)  3:51.713 (40.590)  4:30.211 (38.499)  4:46.995 (16.784)
  5 # 4356 Rodrigues, Kathry  11 Wolcott                4:51.61  
        38.642 (38.642)  1:16.863 (38.221)  1:54.724 (37.861)  2:33.540 (38.816)
      3:13.329 (39.790)  3:54.347 (41.019)  4:34.071 (39.724)  4:51.601 (17.531)
  6 # 1201 Schneider, Gabrie  12 Smithtown Ea           4:52.22  
        39.137 (39.137)  1:16.726 (37.590)  1:54.451 (37.725)  2:33.283 (38.832)
      3:12.281 (38.999)  3:52.633 (40.352)  4:34.148 (41.515)  4:52.211 (18.063)
  7 # 1124 McDonnell, Jordyn  12 Sachem North           4:53.77  
        38.936 (38.936)  1:16.522 (37.587)  1:54.596 (38.075)  2:34.060 (39.464)
      3:13.798 (39.739)  3:55.166 (41.369)  4:35.925 (40.759)  4:53.765 (17.841)
  8 # 3439 Schramm, Kayla      9 Goshen                 4:54.26  
        38.189 (38.189)  1:15.783 (37.595)  1:54.221 (38.438)  2:33.148 (38.928)
      3:12.915 (39.767)  3:53.961 (41.047)  4:36.283 (42.322)  4:54.260 (17.977)
  9 # 3808 Zwall, Emma        10 Penn Charter           4:54.80  
        37.960 (37.960)  1:15.013 (37.054)  1:53.052 (38.040)  2:33.046 (39.995)
      3:13.094 (40.048)  3:54.896 (41.803)  4:36.801 (41.905)  4:54.796 (17.995)
 10 # 3799 McDavid, Mary      12 Penn Charter           4:56.20  
        38.733 (38.733)  1:16.970 (38.237)  1:54.862 (37.893)  2:33.854 (38.992)
      3:13.566 (39.712)  3:55.342 (41.777)  4:37.480 (42.138)  4:56.196 (18.717)
 11 #  232 Weiner, Natalie    12 Bronxville             4:58.12  
        38.226 (38.226)  1:17.296 (39.070)  1:56.001 (38.705)  2:36.041 (40.040)
      3:16.827 (40.787)  3:58.550 (41.723)  4:40.405 (41.855)  4:58.120 (17.716)
 12 #  827 Kokernak, Charlot  12 Niskayuna              5:00.32  
        38.332 (38.332)  1:16.759 (38.427)  1:55.091 (38.333)  2:35.264 (40.173)
      3:16.149 (40.885)  3:59.295 (43.146)  4:42.181 (42.886)  5:00.320 (18.140)
 13 #  213 Haggerty, Patty    12 Bronxville             5:06.19  
        39.649 (39.649)  1:17.817 (38.169)  1:57.602 (39.785)  2:38.783 (41.181)
      3:20.678 (41.895)  4:03.317 (42.640)  4:46.515 (43.198)  5:06.185 (19.671)
 14 #  644 Caamano, Angeline  10 Manhasset              5:10.85  
        38.626 (38.626)  1:17.686 (39.060)  1:57.478 (39.792)  2:39.001 (41.523)
      3:20.469 (41.469)  4:04.791 (44.322)  4:49.982 (45.192)  5:10.847 (20.865)
 15 # 3350 Belt, Olivia       10 Cumberland             5:11.00  
        39.316 (39.316)  1:17.857 (38.541)  1:57.596 (39.739)  2:39.020 (41.425)
      3:20.785 (41.765)  4:05.019 (44.235)  4:50.284 (45.265)  5:10.992 (20.709)
 16 #  192 Fischer, Caroline  11 Bish Guertin           5:15.24  
        38.831 (38.831)  1:15.903 (37.073)  1:52.740 (36.837)  2:31.694 (38.955)
      3:11.675 (39.981)  3:55.886 (44.211)  4:47.617 (51.732)  5:15.235 (27.618)
 
Event 91  Girls 1500 Meter Run en route Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3312 Keaney, Aine       11 Clarkstown S           4:56.03   1 
        39.406 (39.406)  1:18.277 (38.871)  1:58.898 (40.621)  2:39.010 (40.113)
      3:19.036 (40.026)  3:59.597 (40.561)  4:38.907 (39.310)  4:56.026 (17.120)
  2 # 3337 Kelly, Claire      10 Cornwall               4:57.90   1 
        40.224 (40.224)  1:18.586 (38.363)  1:59.089 (40.504)  2:39.341 (40.252)
      3:19.136 (39.795)  4:00.755 (41.620)  4:40.874 (40.120)  4:57.894 (17.020)
  3 # 3646 Miller, Raelynne   12 Millville              4:59.11   1 
        39.732 (39.732)  1:18.484 (38.752)  1:59.074 (40.591)  2:39.224 (40.150)
      3:18.937 (39.713)  4:00.241 (41.305)  4:41.134 (40.894)  4:59.102 (17.968)
  4 # 3625 Rose, Danelle      11 Miller Place           4:59.42   1 
        39.419 (39.419)  1:18.249 (38.830)  1:58.794 (40.545)  2:38.566 (39.772)
      3:18.667 (40.101)  4:00.155 (41.489)  4:41.779 (41.625)  4:59.414 (17.635)
  5 # 3957 Merone, Melissa    11 Sachem East            5:00.31   1 
        40.179 (40.179)  1:18.799 (38.620)  1:59.374 (40.575)  2:39.662 (40.289)
      3:19.627 (39.965)  4:01.052 (41.425)  4:42.849 (41.798)  5:00.307 (17.458)
  6 # 1129 Ramirez, Molly     11 Sachem North           5:00.70   1 
        39.839 (39.839)  1:18.980 (39.141)  1:59.350 (40.370)  2:39.482 (40.132)
      3:19.178 (39.696)  4:00.509 (41.331)  4:42.424 (41.915)  5:00.692 (18.269)
  7 # 4204 Spaulding, Madeli  12 Upper Dublin           5:01.20   2 
        40.404 (40.404)  1:20.077 (39.674)  1:58.915 (38.838)  2:38.691 (39.776)
      3:19.707 (41.017)  4:01.563 (41.856)  4:42.842 (41.280)  5:01.197 (18.355)
  8 # 3044 Carpenter, Sydney  11 Bay Shore              5:01.21   2 
        40.804 (40.804)  1:20.134 (39.330)  1:58.960 (38.826)  2:38.997 (40.038)
      3:19.858 (40.861)  4:01.681 (41.824)  4:43.014 (41.333)  5:01.204 (18.190)
  9 # 1243 Woelfel, Carly     11 South Side             5:01.46   1 
        41.079 (41.079)  1:19.439 (38.361)  1:59.616 (40.177)  2:40.374 (40.758)
      3:20.962 (40.589)  4:02.414 (41.452)  4:43.431 (41.018)  5:01.456 (18.025)
 10 #  259 Betler, Alison     12 Centennial             5:01.94   1 
        40.729 (40.729)  1:19.744 (39.015)  2:00.230 (40.487)  2:40.166 (39.936)
      3:20.193 (40.027)  4:01.623 (41.430)  4:43.584 (41.961)  5:01.938 (18.355)
 11 # 1363 Iio, Mayu          12 Syosset                5:02.62   2 
        41.997 (41.997)  1:21.549 (39.552)  2:01.986 (40.437)  2:43.204 (41.219)
      3:24.656 (41.453)  4:06.131 (41.475)  4:46.100 (39.970)  5:02.619 (16.519)
 12 # 3948 Dodenhoff, Lindse  12 Sachem East            5:02.64   1 
        39.986 (39.986)  1:18.695 (38.710)  1:59.245 (40.550)  2:38.649 (39.405)
      3:18.639 (39.990)  4:00.574 (41.936)  4:43.517 (42.943)  5:02.637 (19.121)
 13 #  260 Blount, Cora       12 Centennial             5:03.67   2 
        41.160 (41.160)  1:21.146 (39.987)  2:01.187 (40.041)  2:42.175 (40.988)
      3:23.879 (41.705)  4:05.292 (41.414)  4:46.361 (41.069)  5:03.669 (17.308)
 14 #  524 Kitz, Rose         11 Hall                   5:04.72   2 
        42.897 (42.897)  1:23.266 (40.369)  2:04.047 (40.782)  2:45.656 (41.609)
      3:27.255 (41.600)  4:08.108 (40.854)  4:47.426 (39.318)  5:04.717 (17.291)
 15 # 3440 Bloss, Meredith    12 Guilford               5:04.81   1 
        41.863 (41.863)  1:21.383 (39.520)  2:02.356 (40.974)  2:43.084 (40.729)
      3:24.311 (41.227)  4:05.120 (40.810)  4:47.280 (42.160)  5:04.804 (17.524)
 16 #  599 Heaney, Sinead     12 JFK Plainview          5:05.83   2 
        41.499 (41.499)  1:21.289 (39.790)  2:01.496 (40.207)  2:43.091 (41.596)
      3:25.006 (41.915)  4:06.826 (41.820)  4:48.169 (41.343)  5:05.828 (17.659)
 17 # 3341 Samuelson, Julia   10 Cornwall               5:06.18   2 
        40.649 (40.649)  1:20.288 (39.640)  2:00.116 (39.828)  2:41.966 (41.850)
      3:24.074 (42.109)  4:06.730 (42.656)  4:48.014 (41.285)  5:06.173 (18.159)
 18 #  834 Smith, Skyler       9 Niskayuna              5:07.08   2 
        40.605 (40.605)  1:20.496 (39.891)  2:00.506 (40.011)  2:41.647 (41.141)
      3:23.695 (42.048)  4:06.353 (42.659)  4:48.665 (42.312)  5:07.071 (18.406)
 19 # 1239 Brull, Avery       10 South Side             5:09.60   1 
        40.798 (40.798)  1:19.230 (38.433)  1:59.906 (40.676)  2:40.537 (40.631)
      3:22.576 (42.040)  4:05.574 (42.999)  4:49.504 (43.930)  5:09.593 (20.089)
 20 # 3956 Mena, Sabrina      10 Sachem East            5:09.60   2 
        41.551 (41.551)  1:21.471 (39.920)  2:02.185 (40.714)  2:44.498 (42.314)
      3:26.871 (42.374)  4:08.754 (41.883)  4:50.950 (42.196)  5:09.595 (18.645)
 21 #  526 Lynch, Francesca   12 Hall                   5:10.00   3 
        40.553 (40.553)  1:21.657 (41.105)  2:04.138 (42.481)  2:45.872 (41.735)
      3:28.083 (42.212)  4:10.458 (42.375)  4:52.183 (41.726)  5:09.997 (17.814)
 22 # 3163 Klein, Kelsey      10 Bernards               5:11.56   2 
        41.785 (41.785)  1:21.216 (39.431)  2:02.203 (40.988)  2:44.095 (41.892)
      3:27.634 (43.540)  4:11.351 (43.717)  4:52.941 (41.590)  5:11.558 (18.617)
 23 # 3548 Setton, Mackenzie   9 Jericho                5:11.84   2 
        41.086 (41.086)  1:20.954 (39.869)  2:01.657 (40.704)  2:44.121 (42.465)
      3:27.489 (43.368)  4:11.084 (43.595)  4:53.494 (42.410)  5:11.835 (18.341)
 24 #  835 Walthers, Hailey   12 Niskayuna              5:12.69   2 
        41.520 (41.520)  1:21.432 (39.913)  2:02.356 (40.925)  2:44.727 (42.371)
      3:27.648 (42.921)  4:11.389 (43.741)  4:53.811 (42.423)  5:12.683 (18.872)
 25 #  589 Sauickie, Kaitlyn  12 Jackson Mem            5:12.98   2 
        42.628 (42.628)  1:22.343 (39.715)  2:03.414 (41.071)  2:44.998 (41.585)
      3:28.268 (43.270)  4:11.882 (43.615)  4:54.676 (42.794)  5:12.975 (18.299)
 26 # 3477 Kindbom, Sara      10 Howard                 5:13.08   2 
        42.461 (42.461)  1:22.657 (40.196)  2:03.674 (41.017)  2:45.550 (41.876)
      3:28.076 (42.527)  4:11.714 (43.638)  4:54.189 (42.475)  5:13.071 (18.882)
 27 #  930 Lester, Ellie      11 N Val Demarest         5:15.16   3 
        39.446 (39.446)  1:20.318 (40.872)  2:02.201 (41.884)  2:44.872 (42.671)
      3:27.238 (42.366)  4:10.620 (43.383)  4:55.268 (44.649)  5:15.151 (19.883)
 28 # 3793 Dolce, Julia        9 Penn Charter           5:15.88   3 
        38.546 (38.546)  1:18.869 (40.324)  2:01.963 (43.095)  2:45.693 (43.730)
      3:29.104 (43.412)  4:12.065 (42.961)  4:56.373 (44.309)  5:15.875 (19.502)
 29 # 1163 Capobianco, Victo  11 Scarsdale              5:15.98   3 
        41.008 (41.008)  1:22.392 (41.385)  2:05.003 (42.612)  2:48.412 (43.409)
      3:31.110 (42.699)  4:14.588 (43.478)  4:57.474 (42.887)  5:15.977 (18.503)
 30 # 3711 Wise-Sweat, Amili  10 Newburgh               5:16.24   3 
        40.047 (40.047)  1:21.403 (41.356)  2:04.873 (43.470)  2:47.276 (42.404)
      3:30.890 (43.615)  4:15.331 (44.441)  4:58.932 (43.601)  5:16.234 (17.303)
 31 # 4178 Hardin, Olivia     12 Tatnall                5:16.28   3 
        39.197 (39.197)  1:20.345 (41.149)  2:04.016 (43.671)  2:48.197 (44.181)
      3:31.938 (43.742)  4:15.590 (43.652)  4:58.166 (42.576)  5:16.274 (18.109)
 32 # 3087 Surian, Catherine  12 Bay Shore              5:16.38   3 
        39.766 (39.766)  1:21.123 (41.358)  2:03.805 (42.682)  2:46.122 (42.317)
      3:29.266 (43.145)  4:12.465 (43.200)  4:56.846 (44.381)  5:16.378 (19.533)
 33 # 4330 Heller, Hannah     12 West Babylon           5:16.48   1 
        41.537 (41.537)  1:20.392 (38.855)  2:02.773 (42.381)  2:45.167 (42.395)
      3:29.051 (43.885)  4:14.386 (45.335)  4:58.072 (43.686)  5:16.478 (18.407)
 34 # 3954 Marziali, Chiara   12 Sachem East            5:16.53   2 
        42.555 (42.555)  1:21.976 (39.421)  2:03.714 (41.739)  2:45.885 (42.171)
      3:28.921 (43.036)  4:12.564 (43.644)  4:56.542 (43.979)  5:16.529 (19.987)
 35 # 1241 Mohr, Kaitlyn      11 South Side             5:16.78   1 
        41.605 (41.605)  1:21.214 (39.609)  2:03.003 (41.790)  2:46.065 (43.063)
      3:30.106 (44.041)  4:14.168 (44.062)  4:57.514 (43.346)  5:16.775 (19.262)
 36 # 1196 Moylan, Jessica    10 Smithtown Ea           5:17.11   3 
        37.851 (37.851)  1:16.713 (38.862)  1:59.148 (42.435)  2:43.293 (44.146)
      3:27.554 (44.261)  4:12.278 (44.725)  4:57.418 (45.140)  5:17.110 (19.693)
 37 # 1032 Miske, Grace       12 Pelham Mem             5:17.42   3 
        39.341 (39.341)  1:20.635 (41.295)  2:02.878 (42.243)  2:45.996 (43.119)
      3:29.706 (43.710)  4:13.058 (43.353)  4:57.636 (44.578)  5:17.420 (19.785)
 38 # 3834 O'Sullivan, Delan  10 Perkiomen Vly          5:17.70   3 
        41.189 (41.189)  1:22.930 (41.741)  2:06.317 (43.387)  2:49.688 (43.372)
      3:32.385 (42.697)  4:15.855 (43.470)  4:59.120 (43.265)  5:17.696 (18.577)
 39 # 3475 Gorny, Emily       11 Howard                 5:18.13   2 
        42.456 (42.456)  1:23.049 (40.594)  2:03.971 (40.923)  2:46.152 (42.181)
      3:30.038 (43.886)  4:14.699 (44.661)  4:58.978 (44.280)  5:18.121 (19.143)
 40 # 1073 Konstanzer, Meah   12 Reservoir              5:18.50   2 
        42.064 (42.064)  1:20.764 (38.700)  2:01.371 (40.607)  2:43.743 (42.373)
      3:27.866 (44.124)  4:12.688 (44.822)  4:58.086 (45.399)  5:18.499 (20.413)
 41 # 3334 Hickman, Ashley    10 Cornwall               5:18.57   1 
        40.509 (40.509)  1:19.714 (39.205)  2:01.443 (41.730)  2:43.717 (42.275)
      3:27.444 (43.728)  4:13.809 (46.365)  4:58.743 (44.935)  5:18.567 (19.825)
 42 # 3167 Mcdowell, Carolin  11 Bernards               5:18.69   3 
        40.667 (40.667)  1:22.128 (41.462)  2:05.010 (42.882)  2:49.170 (44.160)
      3:32.862 (43.692)  4:17.249 (44.388)  5:01.406 (44.157)  5:18.688 (17.283)
 43 # 1176 Mullaney, Brenna   11 Severna Park           5:18.72   2 
        42.346 (42.346)  1:22.600 (40.254)  2:03.999 (41.400)  2:47.076 (43.078)
      3:31.894 (44.818)  4:17.205 (45.311)  5:01.020 (43.815)  5:18.711 (17.691)
 44 # 3474 Eliker, Amanda     11 Howard                 5:18.94   2 
        42.581 (42.581)  1:22.442 (39.862)  2:02.930 (40.488)  2:45.343 (42.414)
      3:28.626 (43.283)  4:13.330 (44.705)  4:59.218 (45.889)  5:18.940 (19.722)
 45 # 1179 Zell, Sophia       11 Severna Park           5:19.53   3 
        40.173 (40.173)  1:22.323 (42.150)  2:05.323 (43.000)  2:49.265 (43.943)
      3:33.019 (43.755)  4:17.853 (44.834)  5:01.233 (43.380)  5:19.525 (18.293)
 46 #  816 Beltramo, Madelei  11 Niskayuna              5:20.08   2 
        40.702 (40.702)  1:20.608 (39.906)  2:01.071 (40.463)  2:43.315 (42.245)
      3:27.236 (43.922)  4:13.216 (45.980)  4:59.817 (46.602)  5:20.074 (20.257)
 47 # 1170 Cambon, Grace      11 Severna Park           5:20.54   3 
        40.862 (40.862)  1:22.512 (41.650)  2:05.473 (42.962)  2:49.591 (44.118)
      3:33.318 (43.727)  4:18.149 (44.832)  5:01.945 (43.796)  5:20.539 (18.595)
 48 # 3316 Ruotolo, Gina      12 Clarkstown S           5:21.34   3 
        39.478 (39.478)  1:21.694 (42.216)  2:04.613 (42.919)  2:48.716 (44.104)
      3:32.605 (43.890)  4:16.468 (43.863)  5:01.714 (45.247)  5:21.334 (19.620)
 49 # 1508 Burg, Lisa         12 White Plains           5:21.85   3 
        39.613 (39.613)  1:21.915 (42.302)  2:05.268 (43.353)  2:49.510 (44.243)
      3:32.917 (43.407)  4:17.629 (44.713)  5:02.228 (44.600)  5:21.842 (19.614)
 50 # 3959 Murphy, Anna       10 Sachem East            5:22.62   3 
        40.811 (40.811)  1:22.628 (41.818)  2:06.460 (43.832)  2:50.804 (44.345)
      3:34.745 (43.941)  4:19.579 (44.835)  5:03.748 (44.170)  5:22.614 (18.866)
 51 # 4159 Mohri, Clara       12 Stuyvesant             5:24.07   3 
        39.964 (39.964)  1:20.007 (40.043)  2:01.583 (41.577)  2:45.339 (43.756)
      3:30.362 (45.023)  4:16.604 (46.243)  5:03.625 (47.021)  5:24.068 (20.444)
 52 # 3693 Cruz-Delgado, Alo   9 Newburgh               5:24.13   3 
        39.732 (39.732)  1:21.008 (41.277)  2:04.887 (43.879)  2:47.438 (42.551)
      3:31.538 (44.100)  4:17.944 (46.407)  5:05.452 (47.508)  5:24.122 (18.671)
 53 #  682 Matturro, Tiffany  12 Massapequa             5:24.14   3 
        41.137 (41.137)  1:23.703 (42.566)  2:07.978 (44.275)  2:52.375 (44.398)
      3:36.956 (44.581)  4:21.670 (44.715)  5:05.867 (44.197)  5:24.132 (18.266)
 54 # 3351 Brown, Bailee      10 Cumberland             5:24.29   1 
        40.005 (40.005)  1:20.019 (40.014)  2:02.931 (42.913)  2:47.498 (44.567)
      3:33.608 (46.110)  4:19.488 (45.880)  5:04.982 (45.495)  5:24.288 (19.307)
 55 # 3342 Schewtschenko, Ab   9 Cornwall               5:24.68   3 
        40.948 (40.948)  1:22.970 (42.023)  2:07.048 (44.078)  2:52.040 (44.993)
      3:37.339 (45.300)  4:21.865 (44.526)  5:06.136 (44.271)  5:24.676 (18.541)
 56 # 1195 Morton, Makenna     9 Smithtown Ea           5:25.72   3 
        39.682 (39.682)  1:20.949 (41.268)  2:04.278 (43.330)  2:48.938 (44.660)
      3:33.482 (44.545)  4:18.973 (45.491)  5:05.696 (46.724)  5:25.716 (20.021)
 57 # 4329 Haab, Natalie      12 West Babylon           5:26.35   3 
        40.494 (40.494)  1:23.146 (42.652)  2:07.738 (44.592)  2:52.716 (44.979)
      3:37.993 (45.278)  4:23.332 (45.339)  5:06.942 (43.610)  5:26.350 (19.409)
 58 # 1182 Bunk, Marissa      12 Smithtown Ea           5:28.76   3 
        41.345 (41.345)  1:22.582 (41.237)  2:05.712 (43.130)  2:49.939 (44.228)
      3:35.561 (45.622)  4:22.030 (46.470)  5:08.567 (46.537)  5:28.755 (20.189)
 59 # 4332 Hieber, Shannon     8 West Babylon           5:32.01   3 
        40.008 (40.008)  1:23.331 (43.324)  2:09.366 (46.035)  2:55.751 (46.385)
      3:41.976 (46.225)  4:26.990 (45.015)  5:12.177 (45.187)  5:32.004 (19.828)
 60 # 3645 Markee, Abbigail   11 Millville              5:45.02   3 
        39.402 (39.402)  1:22.158 (42.756)  2:07.780 (45.623)  2:55.389 (47.610)
      3:44.943 (49.555)  4:35.018 (50.075)  5:24.073 (49.055)  5:45.014 (20.941)
 
Event 103  Boys 55 Meter Dash UNSEEDED Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5909 Price-Whitehead,   10 Upper Dublin              6.75   2 
  2 # 5418 Aurora, Carlos     11 ND West Haven             6.81   1 
  3 # 1947 Hornsby, Khlalid   10 Eleanor Roos              6.82  31 
  4 # 1938 Barnes, Tyreek     12 Eleanor Roos              6.84   2 
  5 # 2606 Tait, Garrett      10 Penncrest                 6.86   1 
  6 # 4933 Nash, Chevon       12 HS Truman NY              6.87  32 
  7 # 4823 McDougal, Javon       Erasmus Hall              6.89  30 
  8 # 1943 Douglas, Solomon   12 Eleanor Roos              6.90   2 
  9 # 5290 Mace-Cullen, Naze  12 Millville                 6.91   1 
 10 # 5175 Banks, Quincy      12 JFK Bronx                 6.92  30 
 11 # 2461 Bussetti, Luke     11 Northern Hig              6.94   2 
 12 # 5279 Bowser, Darrius    12 Millville                 6.95   5  6.946
 13 # 1891 Fawkes, Richeid    11 Deptford Twp              6.95   2  6.949
 14 # 5463 Brown, Brian       12 Paul VI                   6.96   4  6.956
 15 # 5307 Yancey, Kyle       12 Millville                 6.96   3  6.959
 16 # 5878 Soumare, Mohamed   11 Thurgood Mar              6.97   2  6.962
 17 # 5654 Leonaed, Daniel    12 Sachem East               6.97   4  6.963
 18 # 2620 Williams, Aaron    10 Pennsauken                6.97   4  6.969
 19 # 1691 Lee, Raiquon       10 Burlington                6.98   4  6.972
 20 # 2654 Pierce, Christoph  11 Ply Whitemarsh            6.98  10  6.977
 21 # 4977 Mitchell, Ethan    11 Howard                    6.98   5  6.978
 22 # 5367 Hildreth, Elijah   10 Norristown                6.99  32  6.982
 22 # 5173 Zhang, Kevin       12 Jericho                   6.99   8  6.982
 24 # 5689 Antoin, Richardso  12 Sewanhaka                 7.00   4  6.991
 25 # 2611 Greene, Devante    11 Pennsauken                7.00   4  6.994
 26 # 5487 Walsh, Rj          11 Paul VI                   7.00   5  6.996
 27 # 5477 Mazero, Michael     9 Paul VI                   7.00   4  6.999
 28 # 5543 Osei-Bonsu, Winst  11 Perkiomen Vly             7.02   6  7.011
 29 # 1958 Valentine, Jordan  11 Eleanor Roos              7.02   2  7.015
 30 # 2706 Mayfield, Dakota   11 Reservoir                 7.03   1  7.023
 31 # 2704 Lillard Jr., Roge  12 Reservoir                 7.03   2  7.026
 32 # 5168 Lin, James         12 Jericho                   7.04   8  7.037
 33 # 2555 Gittens, Joshua    12 Paramus Cat               7.04   1  7.040
 34 # 2458 Branca, Nick        9 Northern Hig              7.05   7 
 35 # 2602 Rigby, Ethan       12 Penncrest                 7.06   6  7.055
 35 # 2453 Wiggins, Ramir     12 Norristown                7.06   2  7.055
 37 # 2252 Walker, Javier     11 Malverne                  7.07   6  7.062
 38 # 5979 Watson, Christan   11 Woodlands                 7.07   7  7.064
 39 # 2244 Bosques, Timmy     12 Malverne                  7.07   3  7.065
 40 # 4917 Allen, Jayvian     10 Freeport                  7.08   5 
 41 # 5606 Clark, Caleb       12 Riverdale Bpt             7.09  32 
 42 # 2846 Johnson, Keenan    10 Suitland                  7.11   3  7.103
 43 # 1980 Johnson, Dameir    10 Father Judge              7.11  12  7.106
 43 # 5181 Kennedy, Gary      12 JFK Bronx                 7.11  29  7.106
 45 # 2917 Grizzle, Christia  12 Uniondale                 7.11   5  7.110
 46 # 2047 Burt, Rashad       12 Glassboro                 7.12   6  7.111
 47 # 5475 Martino, Matt      11 Paul VI                   7.12   4  7.112
 48 # 4675 Slocum, Niyeem     10 Cheltenham                7.12  11  7.117
 49 # 5486 Unuigbe, Osamai    12 Paul VI                   7.13   7  7.122
 50 # 2559 Morel, Robert         Paramus Cat               7.13  10  7.129
 51 # 2653 Pierce, Christian  11 Ply Whitemarsh            7.13  13  7.130
 52 # 5041 Tsui, Winston      10 HS Math Sci Eng           7.14  23 
 53 # 1772 Grant, Jayden      11 Clarkstown S              7.15   6  7.141
 54 # 1687 Consuegra, Daryl   11 Burlington                7.15  12  7.150
 55 # 2936 Taylor, Frederick  11 Uniondale                 7.16   6  7.151
 56 # 5705 Norfleet, Jalen    11 Sewanhaka                 7.16  16  7.153
 57 # 5534 Adedokun, Ahmad    11 Perkiomen Vly             7.16  11  7.156
 58 # 5975 Osei, Damon        11 Woodlands                 7.16  25  7.157
 59 # 5297 Queazada De La Cr  11 Millville                 7.16   6  7.158
 60 # 5585 Masi, Luke            Port Chester              7.17  18  7.162
 60 # 2132 Carbone, Immanuel  12 Hen Hudson                7.17  16  7.162
 60 # 2468 Harris, Ethan      11 Northern Hig              7.17  10  7.162
 63 # 2385 Roth, Devon        11 New Hyde Par              7.17   9  7.164
 64 # 1688 Gemino, Andrew     12 Burlington                7.18   9 
 65 # 1877 Teachey, Delvon    11 DeMatha Cath              7.19   8  7.183
 66 # 5591 Tsoukalas, George  12 Port Chester              7.19  20  7.188
 67 # 5804 Lee, Joseph        12 Stuyvesant                7.20   7  7.191
 68 # 1955 Rush, Deon         10 Eleanor Roos              7.20  30  7.194
 69 # 5714 Thomas, Joshua     10 Sewanhaka                 7.20  17  7.196
 70 # 2585 Goldman, Josh      10 Pelham Mem                7.20   3  7.198
 71 # 2057 Wright, Curtis     11 Glassboro                 7.20  10  7.200
 72 # 2616 Mack, Elijah       11 Pennsauken                7.21   8  7.201
 73 # 5169 Lin, Michael       12 Jericho                   7.21   8  7.202
 74 # 2389 Tsai, Joey         11 New Hyde Par              7.21  18  7.204
 75 # 5789 Andrews, Harper    11 Stuyvesant                7.21   7  7.207
 76 # 5871 Portale, Michael    9 Tatnall                   7.21   8  7.208
 77 # 5810 LU, Runmin         12 Stuyvesant                7.22  14  7.218
 77 # 5799 Jin, Peter         12 Stuyvesant                7.22  11  7.218
 77 # 1763 Charles, Calvin    10 Clarkstown S              7.22  15  7.218
 80 # 5605 Cameron, Jason     11 Riverdale Bpt             7.23  12  7.223
 81 # 2477 Ustorf, John       12 Northern Hig              7.23  32  7.224
 82 # 2940 Canty, Jusai       11 VS Central                7.23  12  7.229
 83 # 4916 Allen, Asauni      10 Freeport                  7.23   9  7.230
 84 # 5874 Allen, Naheem      11 Thurgood Mar              7.24  15  7.233
 85 # 5457 Joshua, Manu-Tawa     Paramus Cat               7.24   7  7.239
 85 # 5972 Maxwell, Leelan     9 Woodlands                 7.24  11  7.239
 87 # 2937 Weekes, Zachary    12 Uniondale                 7.25   5  7.243
 88 # 5694 Charles, Kevin     10 Sewanhaka                 7.25  16  7.244
 89 # 5280 Broughton, Ronald  11 Millville                 7.25  15  7.246
 90 # 2617 Mosley, Breyon     11 Pennsauken                7.27  13  7.263
 91 # 5817 WU, Jeffrey        12 Stuyvesant                7.27  10  7.270
 92 # 5164 Chatterjee, Nayan  11 Jericho                   7.28  12 
 93 # 5402 Lapi, Nick         10 Northern Hig              7.29  20  7.282
 94 # 5569 Ng, Adrian         11 P-Ville NY                7.29   7  7.287
 95 # 5747 Oluremi III, Sime  11 St John's Clg             7.31  20  7.301
 96 # 2055 Taylor, Stefan      9 Glassboro                 7.31  17  7.305
 97 # 5584 Kessler, Michael      Port Chester              7.33  19  7.321
 98 # 1696 Thomas, Josiah     10 Burlington                7.33  13  7.325
 99 # 1760 Aleman, Alex       11 Clarkstown S              7.33  16  7.329
100 # 2462 Calarco, Logan     10 Northern Hig              7.34   9 
101 # 2597 Choi, John         11 Penncrest                 7.35  18  7.345
102 # 1689 Glaze, Christophe  11 Burlington                7.35  17  7.346
102 # 5592 Valdovinos, Santi     Port Chester              7.35  15  7.346
104 # 2465 Dolan, Michael     12 Northern Hig              7.36  30  7.354
105 # 5178 Hernandez, Jeremi  12 JFK Bronx                 7.36  29  7.357
106 # 5622 Koslowski, Joseph  11 Robbinsville              7.36  22  7.359
107 # 2363 Chung, Ethan       10 New Hyde Par              7.36  18  7.360
108 # 5025 Lian, Jiayang      12 HS Math Sci Eng           7.37  16  7.361
109 # 5583 Johnson-Goodman,   12 Port Chester              7.37  20  7.363
110 # 5617 Concepcion, Jacob  12 Robbinsville              7.37  17  7.364
111 # 1765 Cortese, Sal       11 Clarkstown S              7.37  14  7.368
112 # 2031 Ganges, Donovan    12 Germantown A              7.37   8  7.370
113 # 5468 Cruz, Michael       9 Paul VI                   7.38  16  7.373
114 # 2603 Schnyder, Owen     10 Penncrest                 7.38   9  7.376
115 # 5581 Hidalgo, Jonathan  11 Port Chester              7.38  21  7.378
116 # 2595 Bassett, Ian       12 Penncrest                 7.40  14  7.396
117 # 2939 Alexandre, Steven  11 VS Central                7.40  14  7.397
118 # 2692 Wallace, Machia    11 Queens Metro              7.40  12  7.400
119 # 1761 Bayer, Sean        11 Clarkstown S              7.41  14  7.403
120 # 5174 Anth Milton, Chaz  11 JFK Bronx                 7.41  31  7.406
120 # 1793 Shim, Matthew      11 Clarkstown S              7.41  14  7.406
122 # 5571 Raffalli, Jack     11 P-Ville NY                7.41  18  7.409
123 # 2680 Dell, Brian        11 Queens Metro              7.43  25  7.422
124 # 1775 Hernandez, Austin  11 Clarkstown S              7.43  29  7.424
125 # 2386 Saji, Christopher  11 New Hyde Par              7.43  19  7.426
126 # 5469 Decina, Andrew     10 Paul VI                   7.43  17  7.427
127 # 5195 Quinn, Xavier      12 Lab Museum U              7.43  22  7.430
128 # 5816 Wargo, Andrew      12 Stuyvesant                7.44  17 
129 # 5481 Pompey Jr., La'Mo  10 Paul VI                   7.45  20 
130 # 1988 Noel, Jerad        11 Father Judge              7.46  19  7.457
131 # 2247 Hillel, Joshua     11 Malverne                  7.46  15  7.459
132 # 2380 Ng, Nicholas       11 New Hyde Par              7.47  17  7.462
133 # 1561 Baxter, Jayvon     12 Arlington                 7.47  16  7.463
134 # 5798 Dong, Jackie       11 Stuyvesant                7.47  11  7.464
135 # 5608 Gentry, Dwayne     11 Riverdale Bpt             7.48  32 
136 # 5588 Mejia, Brandon     12 Port Chester              7.49  19 
137 # 5811 LU Chua, Kevin     10 Stuyvesant                7.50  23  7.496
138 # 5745 Milligan, Brandon  11 St John's Clg             7.50  10  7.498
139 # 2366 Destin, Michael    11 New Hyde Par              7.51  21 
140 # 5281 Cephas, Ti-yon      9 Millville                 7.53  22  7.521
141 # 5795 Chi, Jay           11 Stuyvesant                7.53  19  7.527
142 # 1768 Dorcelus, Devin     9 Clarkstown S              7.54  29 
143 # 1884 Whitfield, Sean    11 DeMatha Cath              7.55  19 
144 # 5467 Coutinho, Dominic  10 Paul VI                   7.57  21 
145 # 5273 Mauro, Patrick     11 Millbrook Ce              7.59  22  7.584
146 # 5809 Liu, Alexander     12 Stuyvesant                7.59  17  7.586
147 # 5397 Cabrera, Hunter    10 Northern Hig              7.59  25  7.587
148 # 1892 Holmes, Auryan      9 Deptford Twp              7.59  11  7.588
149 # 5489 Woods, Alfred      11 Paul VI                   7.60  22 
150 # 5171 Taubes, Hunter     12 Jericho                   7.61  18 
151 # 1979 Jean Baptiste, Ol  10 Father Judge              7.64  20  7.631
152 # 5879 Uraga, Juergen     11 Thurgood Mar              7.64  31  7.633
153 # 5805 Leong, Alexander   11 Stuyvesant                7.64  20  7.634
154 # 5166 Gupta, Saksham     11 Jericho                   7.64  23  7.636
155 # 5660 Santos, Dylan      12 Sachem East               7.66  20 
156 # 5300 Rivera, Giovanny   12 Millville                 7.67  25  7.662
157 # 2377 Minelli, Isaiah    12 New Hyde Par              7.67  22  7.667
158 # 2591 Shelton, Thomas     9 Pelham Mem                7.69   7 
159 # 2428 Graziano, Alex     11 Niskayuna                 7.70  21  7.695
160 # 5474 Latarola, Anthony  10 Paul VI                   7.70  24  7.698
161 # 2640 Greene, Tye        11 Ply Whitemarsh            7.71  28  7.703
162 # 5017 Gao, Owen          12 HS Math Sci Eng           7.71  24  7.706
163 # 2651 Ng, Timothy        12 Ply Whitemarsh            7.73  27  7.721
164 # 2222 Douglas, Teddy     10 Lower Merion              7.73  26  7.726
165 # 5602 Ruiz, Juan         10 Queens Metro              7.74  23 
166 # 5807 Lim, Edward        12 Stuyvesant                7.77  21  7.766
167 # 5399 Haemmerle, John    10 Northern Hig              7.77  23  7.768
168 # 2037 Sarisky, Matteo     9 Germantown A              7.80  24 
169 # 2384 Reggio, Antonio    12 New Hyde Par              7.81  24 
170 # 2635 Duran, Dylan       10 Ply Whitemarsh            7.82  25  7.814
171 # 5580 Flores, Gabriel       Port Chester              7.82  21  7.818
172 # 2432 Minkin, Jett       12 Niskayuna                 7.83  15 
173 # 2639 Greene, Jayden     12 Ply Whitemarsh            7.84  27 
174 # 5658 Rodriguez, Matthe  11 Sachem East               7.86  10 
175 # 5969 Erysthee, Justin   11 Woodlands                 7.90  24  7.899
176 # 5903 Patron, Justin     12 Uni Charter               7.90  32  7.900
177 # 5818 Xie Deng, David    11 Stuyvesant                7.91  26 
178 # 4471 Parris, Joshua     12 Bay Shore                 7.98   6 
179 # 2233 Omar, Damian       10 Lower Merion              8.00  27 
180 # 5599 Crespo, Johnny     11 Queens Metro              8.01  23 
181 # 5876 Moore, Issey       12 Thurgood Mar              8.04  30 
182 # 1777 Kim, Kyle          10 Clarkstown S              8.09  26 
183 # 2629 Chan, Evan         10 Ply Whitemarsh            8.11  28 
184 # 2647 McBride, Ian       12 Ply Whitemarsh            8.16  27 
185 # 5601 Kazim, Syed        10 Queens Metro              8.23  28 
186 # 2217 Averbach, Sam       9 Lower Merion              8.25  28 
187 # 5291 Martinez, Victor    9 Millville                 8.37  26 
188 # 2388 Shechtman, Michae  12 New Hyde Par              8.38  31  8.372
189 # 5274 Toledo-Florentino  10 Millbrook Ce              8.38  19  8.380
190 # 2694 Xiloj, Daniel      11 Queens Metro              8.44  27 
191 # 4547 Flynn, Connor      11 Bernards                  8.91  27 
192 # 2645 Kowalski, Victor   10 Ply Whitemarsh            8.93  28 
193 # 5579 Wu, Mao             9 Ply Whitemarsh            9.23  28 
 
Event 104  Girls 55 Meter Dash UNSEEDED Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  381 Thomas, Jazmine    11 Eleanor Roos              7.59  18 
  2 # 3997 Royal, ChrisAnn    10 Sewanhaka                 7.67   2 
  3 #  371 Cheadle, Safarya   11 Eleanor Roos              7.68  17 
  4 #  369 Babb, Tori         11 Eleanor Roos              7.70   1 
  5 # 3875 Velasquez, Ayenal  12 Port Chester              7.87   7 
  6 # 3480 Murray, Tahlea     10 Howard                    7.90   1 
  7 #  323 Guy-Wright, Kyasi  12 Delcastle                 7.92   4  7.914
  8 #  908 Feeley, Hannah      9 Northern Hig              7.92   3  7.917
  9 #  843 Jessie, Jurnee     10 Norristown                7.95   4  7.942
 10 # 4158 Cribb, Vivian      12 Stuyvesant                7.95   4  7.949
 11 # 1029 Lauria, Emma       12 Pelham Mem                7.97   4 
 12 #  440 Hooper, Cobree     12 Germantown A              7.98   3 
 13 # 3770 Daniel, Blair      11 Paul VI                   8.00   2 
 14 # 3642 Gross, Akili       12 Millville                 8.01   2 
 15 #  136 Gerringer, Julia   12 Arlington                 8.08   2  8.077
 15 # 3577 Joseph, Destiny    12 Lab Museum U              8.08   5  8.077
 17 #  439 Harris-Peoples, L  10 Germantown A              8.08   3  8.078
 18 #  107 Figueroa, Katelyn     AE Stevenson              8.09   5 
 19 # 3862 Roney, Maeve       10 P-Ville NY                8.10   9  8.095
 20 # 1037 Rivera, Luca       12 Pelham Mem                8.10   6  8.098
 21 # 1120 Garcia, Kayla      10 Sachem North              8.10  20  8.099
 22 # 3159 Connelly, Meghan   11 Bernards                  8.11   2 
 23 #  111 Kwadan Naab, Edit  Sr AE Stevenson              8.15  19  8.142
 23 #  329 Reeves, Kaleaha     9 Delcastle                 8.15   1  8.142
 25 # 3838 Sell, Jordan       12 Perkiomen Vly             8.16   7  8.152
 26 # 3778 Maddy, Aliyah       9 Paul VI                   8.16   3  8.155
 27 # 3175 Principal, Emma    12 Bernards                  8.17   8  8.165
 27 # 4326 D'Onofrio, Jenna   11 West Babylon              8.17   7  8.165
 29 # 4358 Denton, Zoe        11 Woodlands                 8.18   8  8.177
 30 # 1180 Adelberg, Maya      9 Smithtown Ea              8.18   6  8.180
 31 # 4175 Strand, Jadaya     11 Sussex Tech               8.19   5 
 32 # 3462 Spearman, Maniya    9 HS Truman PA              8.20   5  8.192
 33 #  909 Hughes, Christina  10 Northern Hig              8.20   6  8.199
 34 #  244 Moore, Paris        9 Burlington                8.22   5  8.213
 35 # 4203 Spangler, Gwen      9 Upper Dublin              8.22   2  8.216
 36 # 3857 O'Malley, Ella     10 P-Ville NY                8.25   5 
 37 # 1509 Champion, Angel    11 White Plains              8.26   8 
 38 # 3035 Aladegboungbe, Me  11 Bay Shore                 8.28   3  8.273
 39 # 3618 Chomycz, Madison   11 Millbrook Ce              8.28   2  8.274
 40 #  917 Santoro, Ella      10 Northern Hig              8.28   9  8.280
 41 # 3866 Andreoli, Amanda   12 Port Chester              8.29  12  8.282
 42 # 3870 Napoli, Camila     10 Port Chester              8.29   9  8.286
 43 # 3873 Saldivar, Stephan     Port Chester              8.30  11 
 44 # 4160 Nnadi, Cheryl      11 Stuyvesant                8.31   8 
 45 # 3851 Gill, Francesca    11 P-Ville NY                8.34   7 
 46 #  912 Lindberg, Sydney   10 Northern Hig              8.35   7 
 47 # 4340 Quinones, Raina    11 West Babylon              8.37   7 
 48 # 3549 Soto, Janissa       9 Jericho                   8.38  20  8.373
 49 # 4187 Woodall, Carmen    11 Thurgood Mar              8.38  12  8.374
 50 #  243 Lawrence, Krystin   9 Burlington                8.38   9  8.378
 51 #  603 Lederer, Amy       11 JFK Plainview             8.38  16  8.379
 52 # 4186 Wallace, Arerah    11 Thurgood Mar              8.40  16 
 53 # 1510 Colas, Chellsie    12 White Plains              8.41   9  8.404
 54 # 4285 Corr, Eriene       11 WC Mepham                 8.41   8  8.406
 55 # 3650 Pelzer, Emmajah    10 Millville                 8.41   2  8.408
 56 # 1522 Sarig, Raquel      10 White Plains              8.42   8  8.413
 57 # 1507 Broderick, Kyra    12 White Plains              8.42   8  8.416
 58 # 3546 Ma, Claire          9 Jericho                   8.47  20  8.465
 59 #  844 Johnson, Cameron   10 Norristown                8.47   1  8.467
 60 # 3657 Thompkins, Marsha   9 Millville                 8.49  10  8.481
 61 # 4350 Wells, Jadyn       11 West Babylon              8.49   9  8.482
 61 # 4173 Parker, Gekhya      9 Sussex Tech               8.49  10  8.482
 63 #  855 Jonke, Kimberly     9 North Babylo              8.49  11  8.490
 64 # 3545 Adam, Natalie      12 Jericho                   8.53   5 
 65 # 1513 Goodman, Janai     11 White Plains              8.57   9 
 66 # 4093 Carter, Dakota     11 Springside C              8.59  17 
 67 # 3299 Castillo, Margaux  10 Clarkstown S              8.60  12 
 68 # 3867 Garcia, Ashley        Port Chester              8.68  14 
 69 # 3170 Miller, Jillian    11 Bernards                  8.69  10  8.687
 70 # 3854 Merritt, Emily        P-Ville NY                8.69  12  8.688
 71 #  104 Aponte, Dynalie    11 AE Stevenson              8.70  11 
 72 #  781 Sekhon, Parneet    10 New Hyde Par              8.71  17 
 73 #  376 Keys, Alysha       11 Eleanor Roos              8.75  19 
 74 # 3369 Malcolm, Brianna    9 Eleanor Roos              8.77  18  8.763
 75 #  465 Willis, Mercedez   10 Glassboro                 8.77  13  8.770
 76 #  459 Malia, Cassy       10 Glassboro                 8.80  13 
 77 # 3620 McChesney, Ryanne  12 Millbrook Ce              8.85  10 
 78 #  449 Washington, Noel    9 Germantown A              8.86  12 
 79 # 3072 Martinez, Aramely  11 Bay Shore                 8.87  12 
 80 # 3164 Kussick, Rachel    11 Bernards                  8.96  14  8.951
 81 # 1058 Khuu, LeAnne       11 Ply Whitemarsh            8.96  13  8.959
 82 #  593 Cohen, Emma         9 JFK Plainview             8.97  18 
 83 # 3177 Simpson, Amanda    10 Bernards                  8.99  10 
 84 # 3995 Lester, Kayla      10 Sewanhaka                 9.00  14 
 85 # 3990 Akinteleye, Olami  11 Sewanhaka                 9.04  15 
 86 #  618 Wicker, Danielle   10 JFK Plainview             9.05  20 
 87 #  457 Heston, Aaliyah    10 Glassboro                 9.07  15 
 88 # 3621 Raulo, Charlotte   10 Millbrook Ce              9.10  12 
 89 # 3653 Stephens, Saada     9 Millville                 9.14  14 
 90 # 3991 Ayala, Adalis      11 Sewanhaka                 9.15  15 
 91 #  461 Russell, Tatyana   10 Glassboro                 9.25  13 
 92 #  594 Ditria, Giavanna    9 JFK Plainview             9.31  18 
 93 # 3623 Stickter, Jackie   11 Millbrook Ce              9.34  15 
 94 #  782 Suarez, Sophia     11 New Hyde Par              9.37  17  9.361
 95 # 3654 Stephenson, Zonna   9 Millville                 9.37  14  9.367
 96 #  611 Miao, Carolyn      11 JFK Plainview             9.38  20 
 97 #  610 Mazzocchi, Lianna  11 JFK Plainview             9.48  20 
 98 #  602 Kutin, Reese       10 JFK Plainview             9.55  19 
 99 #  609 Marlin, Sophia     10 JFK Plainview             9.60  19 
100 # 3160 Grothoff, Selena      Bernards                  9.62  15 
101 #  368 Archer, Deja       11 Eleanor Roos              9.72  17 
102 #  605 Levitt, Allison    10 JFK Plainview             9.79  19 
103 #  464 Valerio, Selena     9 Glassboro                 9.83  13 
104 #  458 Hoover, Morgan     10 Glassboro                 9.85  16 
105 #  598 Gupta, Mahika      11 JFK Plainview             9.95  18 
106 #  616 Vasir, Gursimran    9 JFK Plainview             9.96  20 
107 #  615 Totala, Kreena     11 JFK Plainview            10.08  20 
108 #  595 Futtermam, Hannah  10 JFK Plainview            10.10  20 
109 #  607 Liu, Emily         11 JFK Plainview            10.69  19 
110 #  601 Kunis, Jordana     10 JFK Plainview            10.74  18 
111 #  608 Liu, Katelyn       10 JFK Plainview            10.84  19 
 
Event 105  Girls High Jump Jump Off Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3638 Dunns, Kenny'a     11 Millville              5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-04 5-03 5-02 
        X    X    X 
 -- # 3918 Newell, Dasia      12 Riverdale Bpt               NH            
     5-04 5-03 5-02 
        X    X    O 
 
            Women - Invitational - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mohonasen                   10        1) Greenwich Central          10   
    1) Marymount                   10        1) Cheltenham                 10   
    1) Ursuline School (NY)        10        6) Penn Wood                   8   
    6) Germantown Academy           8        6) Tatnall                     8   
    6) Cornwall Central             8       10) Notre Dame de Namur         6   
   10) Bay Shore                    6       10) St John's College           6   
   13) Pearl River                  4       13) Freeport                    4   
   13) Niskayuna                    4       16) Bronxville                  3   
   17) Franklin                     2       17) South Side (Rockville Cen   2   
   17) Wolcott                      2       20) Smithtown East              1   
   20) Souhegan                     1       20) Sachem North                1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paul Robeson for Bus & Tec  34        2) New Rochelle               31   
    3) Riverdale Baptist           29        4) Millville Senior           27   
    5) Mount Hebron                26        6) Paramus Catholic           24   
    7) St John's College           22        8) Perkiomen Valley           20   
    8) Ursuline School (NY)        20        8) Germantown Academy         20   
   11) Benjamin Cardozo            14       12) Warwick Valley             12   
   12) Bronxville                  12       14) Cornwall Central           11   
   15) Winslow Township            10       15) George W Hewlett           10   
   15) Clarkstown South            10       15) Bay Shore                  10   
   15) Pearl River                 10       15) Girard College             10   
   21) Northern Valley-Demarest     8       21) Taft Educational Campus     8   
   21) Massapequa                   8       21) Huntington                  8   
   21) Sachem East                  8       21) Great Valley                8   
   21) White Plains                 8       21) Souderton Area              8   
   29) Springside Chestnut Hill A   7       30) West Babylon                6   
   30) Rye                          6       30) Ward Melville               6   
   30) Abington Heights             6       30) Miller Place                6   
   30) Danbury                      6       36) Susan Wagner                4   
   36) Lower Merion                 4       36) Reservoir                   4   
   36) Pascack Hills                4       36) Christopher Columbus (CIM   4   
   36) Egg Harbor Township          4       36) Medgar Evers College Prep   4   
   36) Penn Wood                    4       36) Pleasantville (NJ)          4   
   45) Arlington                    3       46) Sachem North                2   
   46) DuVal                        2       46) Hanover Park                2   
   46) Dewitt Clinton               2       46) Bernards                    2   
   46) Pelham Memorial              2       52) Smithtown East              1   
   52) Norristown Area              1       52) Amsterdam                   1   
   52) Syosset                      1       52) Success Academy of the Li   1   
   52) Young Women's Leadership     1                                           
 
              Men - Invitational - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bronxville                  10        1) LaSalle Academy            10   
    1) Memorial                    10        1) Benjamin Banneker Academy  10   
    1) Cornwall Central            10        6) Saint Joseph's Prep         8   
    6) Northport                    8        6) Niskayuna                   8   
    6) North Bergen                 8       10) Tatnall                     6   
   10) Girard College               6       10) Iona Preparatory            6   
   10) Francis Lewis                6       14) Pleasantville (NY)          4   
   14) St John's College            4       16) Salesianum                  3   
   17) Massapequa                   2       17) Freeport                    2   
   19) Arlington                    1       19) Howard                      1   
   19) New Rochelle                 1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Uniondale                   26        2) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te  20   
    2) Christopher Columbus (CIMS  20        4) DeMatha Catholic           19   
    4) Deptford Township           19        6) RHAM                       18   
    7) Perkiomen Valley            16        7) Iona Preparatory           16   
    9) New Rochelle                15       10) Arlington                  14   
   10) Benjamin Banneker Academy   14       10) Newton North               14   
   13) Milford Mill                13       14) Susan Wagner               12   
   14) Taft Educational Campus     12       16) DuVal                      10   
   16) Our Lady Of Lourdes         10       16) Bay Shore                  10   
   16) Newburgh Free               10       16) Pleasantville (NJ)         10   
   16) Severna Park                10       16) Pascack Hills              10   
   16) Bronxville                  10       16) Cumberland                 10   
   16) Shepherd Hill Reg           10       26) St Peters Prep              9   
   27) Upper Dublin                 8       27) Germantown Academy          8   
   27) Minisink Valley              8       27) Penn Wood                   8   
   27) Fordham Prep                 8       27) Smithtown West              8   
   33) Staples                      6       33) Coventry                    6   
   33) Norristown Area              6       33) Ossining Senior             6   
   33) Plymouth-Whitemarsh          6       33) Delcastle Vo-Tech           6   
   33) Classical                    6       40) Massapequa                  5   
   41) Howard                       4       41) LaSalle Academy             4   
   41) Clayton                      4       44) Clarkstown South            3   
   45) Northern Highlands           2       45) Lower Merion                2   
   45) Archbishop Spalding          2       45) Penn Charter                2   
   45) Abington                     2       45) Hope                        2   
   45) Tatnall                      2       45) Glenelg                     2   
   45) Freeport                     2       54) Worcester Vo Tech           1.33
   54) Pennsbury                    1.33    56) Snyder                      1   
   56) Monroe-Woodbury              1       56) Franklin                    1   
   56) Mount Hebron                 1       56) Glassboro                   1   
   56) Sussex Tech                  1       56) Sachem North                1   
   63) Hendrick Hudson              0.33                        


Return to Top

Email | About