MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Bulldog Invitational
Bullis Bulldog Invitational History
Hosted By: Bullis
Potomac, Maryland
2019-04-13

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 07:39 PM
                 2019  Bullis Bulldog Invitational - 4/13/2019                 
                 RESULTS AVAILABLE AT RESULTS.MDTIMINGLLC.COM                  
                                 Bullis School                                 
                                    Results  
results from md.milesplit.com                                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 11.59  4/15/2017   Daija Lampkin, Middletown H                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  480 Hasberry, Junyce   11 Maury High S             12.24q -0.5 11 
  2 # 1022 Garner, Olivia     12 Westlake Hig             12.55q -0.8 15 
  3 #  294 Sobratti, Jada     12 Frederick Hi             12.56q -1.5  4 
  4 #  575 James, Teliyah     11 Norristown               12.62q -2.5 18 
  5 #  195 Hadley, Lauren     11 DC Internati             12.67q -0.8 17 
  6 #  400 Onyebadi, Petroni  12 Harford Tech             12.70q -1.0  8 
  7 #  124 Delafosse, Aniell  12 Bullis Schoo             12.72q -0.3  1  12.712
  8 #  830 Padgham, Kamylin   11 St. Vincent              12.72q -1.2  3  12.719
  9 #  489 Walker, Jazmyne    12 Maury High S             12.85q -1.0  8 
 10 #  948 Ward, Nyla         12 T.C. William             12.90q -1.1 10 
 11 #  657 Davis, Nevaeh      10 Penn Wood                12.94q -1.2  3 
 12 #  478 Evans, Destini     10 Maury High S             12.97q -0.5 11 
 13 #  127 Evans, Naiyae       9 Bullis Schoo             12.98   0.5  2 
 14 #  402 Ray, Nya           10 Harford Tech             12.99  -0.2  7 
 15 #  634 Sharps, Malea      11 Old Mill Hig             13.00  -0.2  7 
 16 #  662 Samolu, Lowoe      11 Penn Wood                13.08  -1.1  5 
 17 # 1003 Slocum, Jahne      12 West Side HS             13.09  -0.8 15  13.081
 18 #  165 Fleming, Ciani     12 Cheltenham               13.09  -1.0 13  13.087
 19 #  659 Lee, Breanna       12 Penn Wood                13.10  -0.8 16 
 20 # 1025 Kennedy, Raven      9 Westlake Hig             13.12  -1.3  6  13.114
 21 #  654 Palmer, Erin       12 Patapsco Hig             13.12  -1.5  4  13.116
 22 # 1048 Gore, Jayla         9 William Penn             13.15  -0.8 15  13.143
 23 #  446 Black, Kayla       10 Henry E. Lac             13.15  -0.3  1  13.145
 24 #  138 Prinston, Neomie    9 Bullis Schoo             13.16  -0.3  1 
 25 #  197 Hope, Lakia        12 Digital Harb             13.19  -0.8 17 
 26 #   86 Haynes, Sydney     12 Bishop McNam             13.21  -0.8 14 
 27 #  315 Allen, Ty'asia     12 Freedom (Woo             13.22   0.5  2 
 28 #  139 Reid, Azariah      11 Bullis Schoo             13.25  -0.8 16 
 29 #  602 Smith, Somorha     11 Northeast Se             13.26  -1.2  3 
 30 #  627 Bidgell, Angel     11 Old Mill Hig             13.27   0.5  2 
 31 #  594 Johnson, Kamryn    10 Northeast Se             13.31  -1.3  6 
 32 #  125 Dyer, Danielle     11 Bullis Schoo             13.33  -1.8 12 
 33 #  681 Harrison, Monique  12 Richard Wrig             13.46  -1.1 10 
 34 #  289 Kolani, Ariella     9 Frederick Hi             13.47  -1.8 12 
 35 #  562 Roussaw, Imira     10 Neumann Gore             13.48  -1.8 12 
 36 #  709 Johnson, Farryn    11 Riverdale Ba             13.50  -0.8 14 
 37 #  942 Oguamena, Kendra   12 T.C. William             13.51  -0.3  1  13.507
 38 #  200 Tetteh, Mariah     12 Digital Harb             13.51  -1.0  9  13.510
 39 #  573 Banks, Angel       10 Norristown               13.54  -1.0  9 
 40 #   87 Haythe, Sanai'     10 Bishop McNam             13.58  -0.8 16  13.575
 41 #   39 Chichester, Nadia  11 Banneker Hig             13.58  -1.8 12  13.577
 42 # 1045 Cuff, Laylaa        9 William Penn             13.61  -0.8 16 
 43 #  872 Grant, Torvaina    11 Suitland Hig             13.63  -1.0  8 
 44 #  574 Daniels, Dmonae     9 Norristown               13.64  -0.5 11 
 45 # 1023 Greenfield, Janiy  11 Westlake Hig             13.66  -1.3  6 
 46 #  318 Jackson, Kaloni    11 Freedom (Woo             13.73  -2.5 18  13.729
 46 # 1060 Ryals, Deja        11 William Penn             13.73  -1.5  4  13.729
 48 #  596 Long, Dae'Jour      8 Northeast Se             13.74  -0.8 15 
 49 #  474 Odom, Kate         12 Maret School             13.78   0.5  2 
 50 #  753 Phillips, Paige    11 Sidwell Frie             13.79  -1.5  4 
 51 #  286 Hall, Rhianna      11 Frederick Hi             13.80  -2.5 18 
 52 #   11 Lee, Danaesha      11 Baltimore Ci             13.82  -0.8 15 
 53 #  770 Gill-Black, Ayonn   9 Smyrna High              13.90  -1.2  3 
 54 #  317 Ivery, Bre'Asia     9 Freedom (Woo             13.92  -0.8 14 
 55 #  518 Kitchen, Quanell   11 Montgomery B             13.96  -0.3  1 
 56 # 1002 Richardson, Zibia  12 West Side HS             14.04  -1.0  8 
 57 #  741 Heard, Olivia      12 Sidwell Frie             14.14  -1.1 10 
 58 #   21 Smith, Autumn      12 Baltimore Ci             14.16  -1.0 13 
 59       Polk, Kyra          10 Riverdale Ba             14.18  -0.8 14 
 60 #  703 Agnew, Sierra      11 Riverdale Ba             14.26  -0.2  7 
 61 #  524 Ng, Kristi         12 Montgomery B             14.28  -0.8 17 
 62 #  689 Smith, Ashanti     11 Richard Wrig             14.51  -0.5 11 
 63 # 1001 Nelson, Jada       10 West Side HS             14.61  -1.1  5 
 64 #  886 Williams, Kimberl   9 Suitland Hig             14.65  -1.0  8 
 65 #  174 Wynne, Alexis      12 Christ Chape             14.73  -1.0  9 
 66 #  737 Castel, Olivia     10 Sidwell Frie             14.76   0.5  2 
 67 #   49 Gray, Alex         10 Bishop Ireto             14.83  -1.8 12 
 68 #  686 McCants, Dajah     11 Richard Wrig             14.84  -2.5 18 
 69 #  262 Ostendorf-Snell,    9 Francis Scot             14.85  -1.1  5 
 70 #  861 Rourke, Caroline   10 Staples High             14.87  -2.5 18 
 71 #    4 Bey, Tyler          9 Baltimore Ci             14.89  -1.5  4 
 72 #  856 Cua, Megan         10 Staples High             15.09  -1.1  5 
 73 #  882 Thompson, Kayla     9 Suitland Hig             15.19  -1.8 12 
 74 #  811 Beckles, T'Kirah   10 St. Joseph -             15.33  -0.8 17 
 75 #  256 Jennings, Alena     9 Francis Scot             15.60  -1.0  9 
 76 #   45 Cade, Senia        11 Bishop Ireto             15.92  -0.2  7 
 77       Riley, Faith         9 Bishop Ireto             16.33  -0.8 17 
 78 #  802 Scott, Melissa      9 Somerset Pre             16.59  -0.8 16 
 79 #  912 Braxton, Catherin   9 T Roosevelt              17.59  -1.5  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11.59  4/15/2017   Daija Lampkin, Middletown H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  480 Hasberry, Junyce   11 Maury High S             11.99   0.7  2  10   
  2 #  294 Sobratti, Jada     12 Frederick Hi             12.30   0.7  2   8   
  3 #  830 Padgham, Kamylin   11 St. Vincent              12.38   2.1  1   6   
  4 #  575 James, Teliyah     11 Norristown               12.40   0.7  2   4.50
  4 #  124 Delafosse, Aniell  12 Bullis Schoo             12.40   2.1  1   4.50
  6 # 1022 Garner, Olivia     12 Westlake Hig             12.51   0.7  2   3   
  7 #  195 Hadley, Lauren     11 DC Internati             12.53   0.7  2   2   
  8 #  400 Onyebadi, Petroni  12 Harford Tech             12.62   0.7  2   1   
  9 #  657 Davis, Nevaeh      10 Penn Wood                12.66   2.1  1 
 10 #  489 Walker, Jazmyne    12 Maury High S             12.71   2.1  1 
 11 #  478 Evans, Destini     10 Maury High S             12.73   2.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.63  4/15/2017   Daija Lampkin, Middletown H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  137 Phillips, Leah     11 Bullis Schoo             24.34   0.8 17  10   
  2 #  163 Barnes, Bria       12 Cheltenham               24.73   0.8 17   8   
  3 #  347 Holman, Ziyah      11 Georgetown D             24.90   0.8 17   6   
  4 #  387 Bobb, Caitlyn      10 Harford Tech             24.91   0.7 16   5   
  5 #  294 Sobratti, Jada     12 Frederick Hi             25.48   0.8 17   4   
  6 #  167 Smith, Brianna     11 Cheltenham               25.61   0.4 15   3   
  7 # 1022 Garner, Olivia     12 Westlake Hig             25.67   0.7 16   2   
  8 #  998 Comella, Abby      11 Wellesley Hi             25.69   0.7 16   1   
  9 #  136 Oridedi, Rashidat   9 Bullis Schoo             25.70   0.6 14 
 10 #  916 Kelly, Fajr        10 T Roosevelt              25.76   0.6 14 
 11 #  141 Thomas, Ashley      9 Bullis Schoo             25.99   0.7 16 
 12 #  704 Braxton, Jordan    12 Riverdale Ba             26.01   0.7 16 
 13 #  467 Brown, Kaira       12 Kent Place S             26.06   0.8 17 
 14 #  489 Walker, Jazmyne    12 Maury High S             26.07   0.5 13 
 15 #  400 Onyebadi, Petroni  12 Harford Tech             26.12   0.4  1 
 16 #  657 Davis, Nevaeh      10 Penn Wood                26.18   0.4 15 
 17 #  772 LaMons, Shaneese   12 Smyrna High              26.20   0.5 13 
 18 #  873 Harris, Syparia    12 Suitland Hig             26.21   0.5 13 
 19 #  598 Pommells, Christa  10 Northeast Se             26.24   0.5 13 
 20 #   18 Ross, Kayla        12 Baltimore Ci             26.32   0.3 12 
 21 #  868 Duckett, Naimah    10 Suitland Hig             26.35   0.3 10 
 22 #  778 Romaine, Sierra    11 Smyrna High              26.37   0.5  9 
 23 #  165 Fleming, Ciani     12 Cheltenham               26.60   0.4 15 
 24 # 1025 Kennedy, Raven      9 Westlake Hig             26.68   0.8  7 
 25 #  820 Soumaoro, Kadija   11 St. Joseph -             26.81   0.4  6 
 26 #  478 Evans, Destini     10 Maury High S             26.85   0.5  9 
 27 #   43 Munroe, Selena     12 Benedictine              26.86   0.5 11 
 28 #  142 Thornton, Lillie   10 Bullis Schoo             26.87   0.5  9 
 29 #  197 Hope, Lakia        12 Digital Harb             26.94   0.3 12 
 30 # 1003 Slocum, Jahne      12 West Side HS             27.03   0.3 12 
 31 #  874 Holt, Demi          9 Suitland Hig             27.14   0.3  8 
 32 # 1063 Yarbray, Micah     12 William Penn             27.16   0.5 13 
 33 #  594 Johnson, Kamryn    10 Northeast Se             27.19   0.4  6 
 34 #  390 Green, Hunter Rae  10 Harford Tech             27.20   0.5 11 
 35 #  127 Evans, Naiyae       9 Bullis Schoo             27.22   0.5 11  27.211
 35 #  830 Padgham, Kamylin   11 St. Vincent              27.22   0.6 14  27.211
 37 #  602 Smith, Somorha     11 Northeast Se             27.27   0.8  7 
 38 #  562 Roussaw, Imira     10 Neumann Gore             27.31   0.6 14 
 39 #  812 Cannon, Alanni     10 St. Joseph -             27.33   0.4 15 
 40 #  634 Sharps, Malea      11 Old Mill Hig             27.34   0.6 14 
 41 #  318 Jackson, Kaloni    11 Freedom (Woo             27.49   0.3 10 
 42 #  446 Black, Kayla       10 Henry E. Lac             27.51   0.7  4 
 43 #  627 Bidgell, Angel     11 Old Mill Hig             27.79   0.5 11 
 44 #  733 Imes, Sabrina       9 Shipley Scho             27.87   0.5 11 
 45 #   11 Lee, Danaesha      11 Baltimore Ci             27.93   0.1  5 
 46 #  631 Edwards, Sydney    12 Old Mill Hig             27.96   0.1  5 
 47 #  351 Boyer, Ondrea       9 Glasgow                  27.99   0.7  4 
 48 # 1023 Greenfield, Janiy  11 Westlake Hig             28.05   0.3 12  28.045
 49 #  315 Allen, Ty'asia     12 Freedom (Woo             28.05   0.4 15  28.050
 50 #  123 Anderson, Laila     9 Bullis Schoo             28.06   0.3  8 
 51 #  138 Prinston, Neomie    9 Bullis Schoo            x28.07   0.5  9 
 52 # 1048 Gore, Jayla         9 William Penn             28.11   0.5  9 
 53 #   95 Ramsey, A'Nya      10 Bishop McNam             28.12   0.3  8 
 54 #  709 Johnson, Farryn    11 Riverdale Ba             28.18   0.5  9 
 55 #  126 Emery, Alexis      10 Bullis Schoo            x28.31   0.7  4  28.302
 56 #   39 Chichester, Nadia  11 Banneker Hig             28.31   0.1  5  28.305
 57 #  855 Bollo, Olivia      10 Staples High             28.37   0.1  5 
 58 #  574 Daniels, Dmonae     9 Norristown               28.46   0.8  7 
 59 #   97 Wiley, TaMira      12 Bishop McNam             28.47   0.4  3 
 60 #  706 Dodson, Mayla      10 Riverdale Ba             28.48   0.3 10 
 61 #  317 Ivery, Bre'Asia     9 Freedom (Woo             28.53   0.5  2 
 62 #  353 Coleman, Ciara      9 Glasgow                  28.88   0.4  3 
 63 #  655 Camp, Brandi       10 Penn Wood                28.97   0.3 10 
 64 #  933 Dofour, Nancy       9 T.C. William             29.07   0.8  7 
 65 #  513 Jefferson, Miniya  12 Montgomery B             29.27   0.5  2 
 66 #  524 Ng, Kristi         12 Montgomery B             29.33   0.1  5 
 67 #  739 Edmonds, Delaney   10 Sidwell Frie             29.48   0.4  1 
 68 #  656 Cyrus, Ashley      10 Penn Wood                29.51   0.4  6 
 69 #  577 Parrish-Hankins,   11 Norristown               29.75   0.4  6 
 70 #   23 Thomas, Mia         9 Baltimore Ci             29.98   0.4  3 
 71 #  689 Smith, Ashanti     11 Richard Wrig             30.31   0.3  8 
 72 #  686 McCants, Dajah     11 Richard Wrig             30.48   0.4  6 
 73 #  861 Rourke, Caroline   10 Staples High             30.61   0.5  2 
 74 #  174 Wynne, Alexis      12 Christ Chape             30.95   0.4  1 
 75 #  802 Scott, Melissa      9 Somerset Pre             32.94   0.4  1 
 76 #  912 Braxton, Catherin   9 T Roosevelt              36.69   0.1  5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 53.72  4/13/2019   Caitlyn Bobb, Harford Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  387 Bobb, Caitlyn      10 Harford Tech             53.72! 15  10   
  2 #  347 Holman, Ziyah      11 Georgetown D             53.84  15   8   
  3 #  559 Perry, Mykala      11 Neumann Gore             55.14  15   6   
  4 #  467 Brown, Kaira       12 Kent Place S             55.38  15   5   
  5 #  916 Kelly, Fajr        10 T Roosevelt              55.70  14   4   
  6 #  660 Moore, Elicia      12 Penn Wood                55.93  14   3   
  7 #  998 Comella, Abby      11 Wellesley Hi             56.92  15   2   
  8 #  564 Wilson, Dasia      12 Neumann Gore             57.38  15   1   
  9 #  170 Clayton, Jiya      10 Chester                  58.65  14 
 10 #  136 Oridedi, Rashidat   9 Bullis Schoo             58.67  13 
 11 #  598 Pommells, Christa  10 Northeast Se             59.58  12  59.571
 12 #   18 Ross, Kayla        12 Baltimore Ci             59.58  13  59.573
 13 #   88 Hill, Jalyn        12 Bishop McNam           1:00.23  11 
 14 #  812 Cannon, Alanni     10 St. Joseph -           1:00.25  13 
 15 #  479 Hall, Heaven        9 Maury High S           1:00.29   8 
 16 #  704 Braxton, Jordan    12 Riverdale Ba           1:00.78  12 
 17 #  200 Tetteh, Mariah     12 Digital Harb           1:00.89  14 
 18 #  768 Foster, Deleon      9 Smyrna High            1:00.94  11 
 19 #  171 Lawler, Taniyah    10 Chester                1:01.03  13 
 20 #  763 Bess, Kayla        10 Smyrna High            1:01.49   9 
 21 #  930 Browne, Kennedy    11 T.C. William           1:01.65  10 
 22 #  662 Samolu, Lowoe      11 Penn Wood              1:01.73  13 
 23 #  707 Gordon, Yani       12 Riverdale Ba           1:01.97  11 
 24 #  484 John, Jasmine      10 Maury High S           1:01.98   8 
 25 #  814 Dorer, Maya        10 St. Joseph -           1:02.02  12 
 26 #  580 Sanders, Siani     12 Norristown             1:02.04  13 
 27 #  487 Salley, Nyah       11 Maury High S           1:02.07   8 
 28 #  764 Black, Aniyah      10 Smyrna High            1:02.19  10 
 29 #  576 Jessie, Jurnee     10 Norristown             1:02.37  10 
 30 #  629 Clark, Shiyenne    10 Old Mill Hig           1:02.46   9 
 31 #    5 Carter, Kaelyn     12 Baltimore Ci           1:02.48  14 
 32 #  402 Ray, Nya           10 Harford Tech           1:02.52  10 
 33 #  659 Lee, Breanna       12 Penn Wood              1:02.82  12 
 34 #  169 Wynn, Cydney        9 Cheltenham             1:03.16  12 
 35 #  634 Sharps, Malea      11 Old Mill Hig           1:03.63  11 
 36 #  162 Signou, Agnes      11 Cardozo High           1:03.79  11 
 37 #  855 Bollo, Olivia      10 Staples High           1:03.92   6 
 38 #  631 Edwards, Sydney    12 Old Mill Hig           1:04.04   7 
 39 #  827 Frederick, Gabrie   9 St. Vincent            1:04.19   9 
 40 # 1061 Searcy, Jada       12 William Penn           1:04.52  10 
 41 # 1004 Smith-Brown, Dena  12 West Side HS           1:04.58   9 
 42 #  287 Henderson, Nasare  10 Frederick Hi           1:04.67   7 
 43 #  936 Hline, Dylan       10 T.C. William           1:04.79   9 
 44 #  525 Palmer, Geneva      9 Montgomery B           1:05.05   5 
 45 #  353 Coleman, Ciara      9 Glasgow                1:05.10   8 
 46 #   51 Houser, Reagan      9 Bishop Ireto           1:05.40   3 
 47 #  515 Kashkooli, Daniel   9 Montgomery B           1:05.71   4 
 48 #  316 Diaz, Michelle     11 Freedom (Woo           1:05.87   6 
 49 #  712 Pinkney, Kailah    10 Riverdale Ba           1:06.16   8 
 50 #  860 Nordberg, Emma      9 Staples High           1:06.25   5 
 51 #  399 Okyere, Nana       10 Harford Tech           1:06.57   6 
 52 #   94 Nichols, Tamra     10 Bishop McNam           1:06.76   4 
 53 #    6 Chase, Sydney      11 Baltimore Ci           1:07.28   7 
 54 #  319 Leonce, Nadia       9 Freedom (Woo           1:07.59   3 
 55 #  604 Whiteman, Grace    11 Northeast Se           1:07.66   5 
 56 #  913 Braxton, Jacqueli   9 T Roosevelt            1:07.77   5 
 57 #  572 Anquin, Antonique  10 Norristown             1:07.83   6 
 58 #   50 Hermann, Stella     9 Bishop Ireto           1:08.32   3 
 59 #   53 Porcaro, Jennifer  10 Bishop Ireto           1:08.47   4 
 60 #  878 McCalvin, Angela   10 Suitland Hig           1:09.72   2 
 61 #   90 Maignan, Tori       9 Bishop McNam           1:11.27   2 
 62 #  734 Abu-Elnaj, Carma   11 Sidwell Frie           1:11.74   3 
 63 #  999 Clark, Layla       11 West Side HS           1:12.58   4 
 64 #  836 White, Makenna      9 St. Vincent            1:15.63   3 
 65 #  869 Foster, Ashley      9 Suitland Hig           1:18.44   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:10.43  4/14/2018   Nyjari McNeil, Franklin Hig               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  557 Hickson, Kami  Jo  11 Neumann Gore           2:15.04   7  10   
  2 #  717 LaForest, Alina     9 Saint Basil            2:16.07   7   8   
  3 #  563 Watts, Sanaiya     12 Neumann Gore           2:16.45   7   6   
  4 #  240 Sievern, Claire    12 Evansville M           2:16.79   7   5   
  5 #  221 Boehm, Alli        11 Episcopal              2:18.46   7   4   
  6 #  560 Peterson, Sheriss  10 Neumann Gore           2:19.29   7   3   
  7 #  736 Campbell, Ciara    11 Sidwell Frie           2:20.92   6   2   
  8 #  488 Stiles, Maeve      11 Maury High S           2:21.02   6   1   
  9 #  201 Warren, Nia        10 Digital Harb           2:24.25   6 
 10 #  145 Wright, Ariana     10 Bullis Schoo           2:24.59   6 
 11 #  735 Barker, Allison    10 Sidwell Frie           2:25.79   6 
 12 #  707 Gordon, Yani       12 Riverdale Ba           2:28.60   6 
 13 #  170 Clayton, Jiya      10 Chester                2:28.93   7 
 14 #  475 Abdous, Iman       10 Maury High S           2:29.17   5 
 15 #  815 Garnett, Jourdan   10 St. Joseph -           2:29.94   6 
 16 #  913 Braxton, Jacqueli   9 T Roosevelt            2:30.57   4 
 17 #  818 McDonald, Madison  10 St. Joseph -           2:30.68   4 
 18 #  389 Dean, Morgan       12 Harford Tech           2:31.51   5 
 19 #  529 Rodriguez, Samant   9 Montgomery B           2:31.82   5 
 20 #  135 Mueck, Katie       12 Bullis Schoo           2:32.01   6 
 21 #  767 Ekanem, Destinee   12 Smyrna High            2:32.30   5 
 22 #    9 Gaines, Marisa     10 Baltimore Ci           2:32.51   5 
 23 #  171 Lawler, Taniyah    10 Chester                2:32.55   7 
 24 #  820 Soumaoro, Kadija   11 St. Joseph -           2:33.28   7 
 25 #  134 Lyons, Mikaela      9 Bullis Schoo           2:34.23   6 
 26 #  827 Frederick, Gabrie   9 St. Vincent            2:36.56   5 
 27 # 1004 Smith-Brown, Dena  12 West Side HS           2:37.83   3 
 28 #  525 Palmer, Geneva      9 Montgomery B           2:38.27   4 
 29 #  530 Suchar, Indigo     10 Montgomery B           2:38.68   4 
 30 #  285 Feifer, Brianna     9 Frederick Hi           2:39.78   4 
 31 #  354 Moran, Myalynn     11 Glasgow                2:40.29   3 
 32 #  388 Dean, Megan        12 Harford Tech           2:41.27   4 
 33 #  858 Holmes, Nicole     10 Staples High           2:41.67   5 
 34 #  877 Lee, Kiara          9 Suitland Hig           2:42.65   3 
 35 #  296 Walker, Diarah     11 Frederick Hi           2:43.21   4 
 36 #  399 Okyere, Nana       10 Harford Tech           2:44.51   4 
 37 #  486 Nason, Lyric        9 Maury High S           2:46.31   1 
 38 #  637 Weed, Trishelle     9 Old Mill Hig           2:48.07   3 
 39 # 1087 Rice, Jasmine       9 Bullis Schoo           2:48.50   1 
 40 #    8 Gaines, Kyturah    11 Baltimore Ci           2:50.42   1 
 41 #  320 McDaniel, Tatiana   9 Freedom (Woo           2:51.23   3 
 42 #   94 Nichols, Tamra     10 Bishop McNam           2:52.06   1 
 43 #  832 Roberts, Rylee     11 St. Vincent            2:53.44   3 
 44 #  636 Weed, Chloe         9 Old Mill Hig           2:54.25   1 
 45 #  578 Sanchez, Stacey    11 Norristown             2:54.88   3 
 46 #  579 Sanchez Vargas, V  11 Norristown             2:55.20   3 
 47 # 1059 Rodriguez, Kathia  10 William Penn           2:56.23   1 
 48 #   55 Rieder, Callie      9 Bishop Ireto           2:56.25   1 
 49 #  597 Mierzeski, Alayna  10 Northeast Se           2:57.58   3 
 50 #   90 Maignan, Tori       9 Bishop McNam           3:03.91   1 
 51 #  999 Clark, Layla       11 West Side HS           3:05.35   1 
 52 #  758 Zhao, Grace         9 Sidwell Frie           3:07.52   1 
 53 #  173 Goya, Zulay         9 Christ Chape           3:19.05   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:06.81  4/14/2018   Lauren Moore, Danbury HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  488 Stiles, Maeve      11 Maury High S           5:14.99   2  10   
  2 #  468 Lorsbach, Miranda   9 Kent Place S           5:20.04   2   8   
  3 #  222 Boehm, Claire      11 Episcopal              5:22.39   2   6   
  4 #  475 Abdous, Iman       10 Maury High S           5:31.05   1   5   
  5 #  201 Warren, Nia        10 Digital Harb           5:34.43   2   4   
  6 #  815 Garnett, Jourdan   10 St. Joseph -           5:39.32   2   3   
  7 #  773 Larose, Sarah      11 Smyrna High            5:40.00   2   2   
  8 #  529 Rodriguez, Samant   9 Montgomery B           5:41.21   2   1   
  9 #    9 Gaines, Marisa     10 Baltimore Ci           5:46.33   2 
 10 #  514 Kannan, Leah       11 Montgomery B           5:47.42   2 
 11 #  389 Dean, Morgan       12 Harford Tech           5:51.40   2 
 12 #   47 Chawk, Siobhan     11 Bishop Ireto           5:51.70   2 
 13 #  140 Slort, Claire      10 Bullis Schoo           5:53.18   1 
 14 # 1057 Ramirez, Alison    10 William Penn           5:54.82   2 
 15 #  884 Turner, Amyra      10 Suitland Hig           5:55.76   2 
 16 #  511 Dworak, Cecelia    11 Montgomery B           5:57.87   2 
 17 #  745 Kyle, Ryan         12 Sidwell Frie           6:03.22   2 
 18 #  625 Anderson, Isabell   9 Old Mill Hig           6:04.39   2 
 19 #  477 Byers, Dani        10 Maury High S           6:05.32   1 
 20 #   13 Lunken, Talia       9 Baltimore Ci           6:05.69   1 
 21 #   52 O'Keefe, Annabell   9 Bishop Ireto           6:07.11   1 
 22 #  392 Herrera, Catalina   9 Harford Tech           6:13.54   1 
 23 #  858 Holmes, Nicole     10 Staples High           6:13.61   1 
 24 #  755 Selassie, Adie      9 Sidwell Frie           6:25.48   1 
 25 #  879 Montilus, Tracey   10 Suitland Hig           6:26.69   1 
 26 #  749 Mcgraw, Macie       9 Sidwell Frie           6:27.46   1 
 27 #  776 Perez, Diana        9 Smyrna High            6:30.60   1 
 28 # 1059 Rodriguez, Kathia  10 William Penn           6:34.11   1 
 29 #  832 Roberts, Rylee     11 St. Vincent            6:37.42   1 
 30 #   56 Rieder, Sofie      11 Bishop Ireto           6:38.62   1 
 31 #   22 Stephen, Christop   9 Baltimore Ci           6:47.43   1 
 32 #  633 Schoonover, Morga  12 Old Mill Hig           7:07.65   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:31.46  4/13/2019   Miranda Lorsbach, Kent Place S           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  468 Lorsbach, Miranda   9 Kent Place S          11:31.46!  10   
  2 #  773 Larose, Sarah      11 Smyrna High           12:02.52    8   
  3 #  818 McDonald, Madison  10 St. Joseph -          12:25.23    6   
  4 # 1057 Ramirez, Alison    10 William Penn          12:45.56    5   
  5 #  514 Kannan, Leah       11 Montgomery B          12:48.64    4   
  6 #  884 Turner, Amyra      10 Suitland Hig          13:08.38    3   
  7 #  401 Orzech, Tara       11 Harford Tech          13:14.14    2   
  8 #  625 Anderson, Isabell   9 Old Mill Hig          13:18.00    1   
  9 #  636 Weed, Chloe         9 Old Mill Hig          13:18.80  
 10 #  510 Diamond-Berman, M  11 Montgomery B          13:22.35  
 11 #  637 Weed, Trishelle     9 Old Mill Hig          13:40.55  
 12 #  776 Perez, Diana        9 Smyrna High           14:19.39  
 13 #    7 Doherty, Anna      10 Baltimore Ci          15:34.50  
 -- #   20 Sacco, Hope        10 Baltimore Ci               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 13.77  4/13/2019   Leah Phillips, Bullis Schoo                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  137 Phillips, Leah     11 Bullis Schoo             14.13q  0.6  3 
  2 #  129 Harris, Lauryn     12 Bullis Schoo             14.57q -1.8  8 
  3 #  144 Wallace, Ashley    11 Bullis Schoo             15.21q -1.5  6 
  4 #  453 Williams, Taylor   12 Henry E. Lac             15.44q -0.9  9 
  5 #  941 Obenwa, Louisa     12 T.C. William             15.56q -0.6  1 
  6 #  476 Brooks, Shani      12 Maury High S             16.12q -0.6  1 
  7 #  654 Palmer, Erin       12 Patapsco Hig             16.18q -1.2 10 
  8 #   43 Munroe, Selena     12 Benedictine              16.36q -0.9  7 
  9 #  131 Jeffers, Jordyn    12 Bullis Schoo             16.60q -0.1  2 
 10 #  323 Yarbrough, Alisha  12 Freedom (Woo             16.77q -1.1  4 
 11 #  487 Salley, Nyah       11 Maury High S             16.85q -0.1  2 
 12 #  485 McCounts, Mekhia   11 Maury High S             16.90q -1.6  5 
 13 #  403 Velez-Segui, Laur  10 Harford Tech             17.17  -0.9  9 
 14 #    1 Armstrong, Jai'-l  12 Baltimore Ci             17.24  -1.2 10 
 15 #  397 Mack, Kiana        12 Harford Tech             17.72  -0.6  1 
 16 #   59 Weber, Holly       12 Bishop Ireto             17.98  -0.9  7 
 17 #  393 Kelley, Lyric      11 Harford Tech             18.05  -1.2 10 
 18 #   45 Cade, Senia        11 Bishop Ireto             18.41  -1.5  6 
 19 #  624 Ager, Jolena       10 Old Mill Hig             18.53  -0.9  7 
 20 #  708 Johnson, Cayla     11 Riverdale Ba             18.54  -0.1  2 
 21 #  661 Pratt-Davis, Tyni  10 Penn Wood                18.68  -1.1  4 
 22 #  527 Reumann, Helen     11 Montgomery B             18.79  -1.2 10 
 23 #  571 White, Nyia        10 New Haven TC             18.97  -1.6  5 
 24 #  658 Johnson, Simone    11 Penn Wood                19.13  -1.8  8 
 25 #  775 Ousley, Jasmine    11 Smyrna High              19.25  -1.1  4 
 26 #  828 Moore, Nya         11 St. Vincent              19.34  -1.5  6 
 27 #   87 Haythe, Sanai'     10 Bishop McNam             19.36  -1.1  4 
 28 #  771 Ingram, Aaliyah    11 Smyrna High              19.50  -0.6  1 
 29 #  351 Boyer, Ondrea       9 Glasgow                  19.59   0.6  3 
 30 #  703 Agnew, Sierra      11 Riverdale Ba             19.87  -1.2 10 
 31 #  876 Lawson, Cynthia    10 Suitland Hig             20.37  -0.6  1 
 32 # 1049 Haldas, Jessica    10 William Penn             20.38  -1.5  6 
 33 #  592 Hardy, Shalaiyah    9 Northeast Se             21.24  -0.1  2 
 34 # 1056 Oats, Kayla        11 William Penn             21.44  -1.2 10 
 35 #  263 Samoya, Crystal    10 Francis Scot             21.71  -0.9  7 
 36 #  824 Day, Skylia        10 St. Vincent              22.45  -1.8  8 
 37 #  628 Carroll, Mariah     9 Old Mill Hig             23.95  -0.9  9 
 38 #   54 Ramirez, Natalie    9 Bishop Ireto             24.78  -1.6  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.77  4/13/2019   Leah Phillips, Bullis Schoo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  137 Phillips, Leah     11 Bullis Schoo             13.77!  1.5  2  10   
  2 #  129 Harris, Lauryn     12 Bullis Schoo             13.92   1.5  2   8   
  3 #  453 Williams, Taylor   12 Henry E. Lac             14.86   1.5  2   6   
  4 #  144 Wallace, Ashley    11 Bullis Schoo             14.92   1.5  2   5   
  5 #  941 Obenwa, Louisa     12 T.C. William             15.21   1.5  2   4   
  6 #   43 Munroe, Selena     12 Benedictine              15.23   0.5  1   3   
  7 #  654 Palmer, Erin       12 Patapsco Hig             15.37   0.5  1   2   
  8 #  476 Brooks, Shani      12 Maury High S             15.60   1.5  2   1   
  9 #  485 McCounts, Mekhia   11 Maury High S             15.79   0.5  1 
 10 #  131 Jeffers, Jordyn    12 Bullis Schoo             16.40   0.5  1 
 11 #  323 Yarbrough, Alisha  12 Freedom (Woo             16.54   0.5  1 
 12 #  487 Salley, Nyah       11 Maury High S             17.03   0.5  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 40.70  4/14/2018   Masai Russell, Bullis                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  194 Jede, Taylor       12 Cumberland V             44.30   8  10   
  2 #  476 Brooks, Shani      12 Maury High S             45.35   6   8    45.342
  3 #  167 Smith, Brianna     11 Cheltenham               45.35   8   6    45.349
  4 #  941 Obenwa, Louisa     12 T.C. William             45.44   8   5   
  5 #  480 Hasberry, Junyce   11 Maury High S             45.47   8   4   
  6 #  660 Moore, Elicia      12 Penn Wood                45.70   7   3   
  7 #  571 White, Nyia        10 New Haven TC             46.45   8   2   
  8 #  323 Yarbrough, Alisha  12 Freedom (Woo             47.48   7   1   
  9 #  885 Walker, Gennelle   12 Suitland Hig             47.51   6 
 10 #  485 McCounts, Mekhia   11 Maury High S             47.58   7 
 11 #  403 Velez-Segui, Laur  10 Harford Tech             47.84   6 
 12 #  142 Thornton, Lillie   10 Bullis Schoo             48.01   6 
 13 #  870 Frierson, Tiana    12 Suitland Hig             48.07   6 
 14 #  558 Johnson, Kimberly  10 Neumann Gore             49.40   7 
 15 #    1 Armstrong, Jai'-l  12 Baltimore Ci             49.67   5 
 16 #  658 Johnson, Simone    11 Penn Wood                50.37   5 
 17 #   59 Weber, Holly       12 Bishop Ireto             50.71   6 
 18 #  624 Ager, Jolena       10 Old Mill Hig             52.07   5 
 19 #  661 Pratt-Davis, Tyni  10 Penn Wood                52.57   3 
 20 #  826 Eggleston, Kelsey   9 St. Vincent              53.04   3 
 21 #  765 Dorbor, Jowon      12 Smyrna High              53.27   3 
 22 #  397 Mack, Kiana        12 Harford Tech             53.55   7 
 23 #  391 Haviland, Erin     11 Harford Tech             53.60   5 
 24 #  828 Moore, Nya         11 St. Vincent              54.24   5 
 25 #  782 Turpin, Denise      9 Smyrna High              54.29   4 
 26 #  754 Pierre-dawkins, K  10 Sidwell Frie             54.91   5 
 27 #  771 Ingram, Aaliyah    11 Smyrna High              55.23   2 
 28 #   45 Cade, Senia        11 Bishop Ireto             55.32   4 
 29 #  824 Day, Skylia        10 St. Vincent              55.33   3  55.321
 30 # 1049 Haldas, Jessica    10 William Penn             55.33   3  55.329
 31 #  876 Lawson, Cynthia    10 Suitland Hig             55.70   3 
 32 #  449 Graham, Dashaye    11 Henry E. Lac             56.29   4 
 33 # 1056 Oats, Kayla        11 William Penn             56.63   2 
 34 #  592 Hardy, Shalaiyah    9 Northeast Se             57.63   2 
 35 #  756 Stewart, Maddi     10 Sidwell Frie             57.79   4 
 36 #  978 Preston, Mylasia   11 Thurgood Mar             57.88   4 
 37 #   17 Rokita, Lily       11 Baltimore Ci             58.28   2 
 38 #   54 Ramirez, Natalie    9 Bishop Ireto           1:00.15   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.05  4/15/2017   Lauren Hoffman, Battlefield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  137 Phillips, Leah     11 Bullis Schoo           1:00.01   4  10   
  2 #  170 Clayton, Jiya      10 Chester                1:03.92   4   8   
  3 #  711 Newell, Dasia      12 Riverdale Ba           1:04.42   4   6   
  4 #  717 LaForest, Alina     9 Saint Basil            1:04.53   4   5   
  5 #  134 Lyons, Mikaela      9 Bullis Schoo           1:05.38   3   4   
  6 #  145 Wright, Ariana     10 Bullis Schoo           1:07.31   2   3   
  7 #  163 Barnes, Bria       12 Cheltenham             1:07.61   4   2   
  8 #  135 Mueck, Katie       12 Bullis Schoo           1:07.66   3   1   
  9 #  171 Lawler, Taniyah    10 Chester                1:08.01   3 
 10 #  821 Cummings, Nyia     11 St. Stephen'           1:08.11   2 
 11 #  705 Brown, Chandler    10 Riverdale Ba           1:09.26   3 
 12 #   95 Ramsey, A'Nya      10 Bishop McNam           1:09.53   2 
 13 #  815 Garnett, Jourdan   10 St. Joseph -           1:10.13   2 
 14 #  225 Moses, Jahsaiah    12 Episcopal              1:13.57   3 
 15 #   97 Wiley, TaMira      12 Bishop McNam           1:14.84   1 
 16 #  532 Wall, Lillian       9 Montgomery B           1:20.97   1 
 17 #  871 Gadson, Marcea      9 Suitland Hig           1:26.36   1 
 18 #   54 Ramirez, Natalie    9 Bishop Ireto           1:27.91   1 
 19 #  881 Shepherd, Nandi    10 Suitland Hig           1:39.08   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45.90  4/15/2017   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo                 
                       S Hall, L Harris, L Phillips, A Postell           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harford Technical High School                         48.34   7  10   
  2 Penn Wood                                             49.08   6   8   
  3 Norristown                                            49.82   7   6   
  4 T.C. Williams High School                             50.28   7   5   
  5 Northeast Senior High School                          50.56   2   4   
  6 Bishop McNamara High School                           50.66   6   3   
  7 Old Mill High School                                  50.68   6   2   
  8 Baltimore City College                                51.13   5   1   
  9 Riverdale Baptist School                              51.47   7 
 10 Freedom (Woodbridge)                                  51.88   6 
 10 Maury High School                                     51.88   1 
 12 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                        52.23   4 
 13 Glasgow                                               52.68   2 
 14 William Penn High School                              52.74   3 
 15 Sidwell Friends  School                               52.93   5 
 16 Montgomery Blair High School                          52.94   4 
 17 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                     x53.21   3 
 18 Bishop Ireton                                         53.31   4 
 19 Smyrna High School  'B'                              x53.32   4 
 20 West Side HS                                          53.34   1 
 21 Bullis School                                         53.43   7 
 22 Richard Wright Pcs                                    53.70   2 
 23 T.C. Williams High School  'B'                       x54.14   5 
 24 Staples High School                                   55.01   5 
 25 Bullis School  'C'                                   x55.76   1 
 26 Harford Technical High School  'B'                   x55.85   4 
 27 Baltimore City College  'B'                          x55.88   3 
 28 Suitland High School  'B'                            x56.15   3 
 29 William Penn High School  'B'                        x56.36   2 
 30 Francis Scott Key High School                         58.13   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:36.89  4/15/2017   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo               
                         S Hall, L Harris, L Phillips, A Seymour           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick High School                               1:43.08   5  10   
  2 Suitland High School                                1:43.26   5   8   
  3 Smyrna High School                                  1:44.06   5   6   
  4 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                      1:46.83   4   5   
  5 Baltimore City College                              1:47.24   3   4   
  6 Bishop McNamara High School                         1:48.01   3   3   
  7 Episcopal                                           1:48.64   4   2   
  8 Smyrna High School  'B'                            x1:49.86   4 
  9 Northeast Senior High School                        1:50.65   4   1   
 10 T.C. Williams High School                           1:52.20   4 
 11 Montgomery Blair High School                        1:53.39   3 
 12 Riverdale Baptist School                            1:53.83   3 
 13 Sidwell Friends  School                             1:55.69   2 
 14 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                   x1:57.52   2 
 15 Baltimore City College  'B'                        x1:59.10   2 
 16 Harford Technical High School                       2:01.74   2 
 17 Suitland High School  'B'                          x2:02.43   2 
 18 Bishop Ireton                                       7:47.90   1 
 19 William Penn High School  'B'                      x7:49.74   1 
 20 Richard Wright Pcs  'B'                            x7:56.08   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:48.59  4/13/2019   Neumann Goretti, Neumann Gore             
                         K Hickson, M Perry, S Watts, D Wilson             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     3:48.59!  2  10   
  2 Bullis School                                       3:53.74   2   8   
  3 Maury High School                                   3:58.28   1   6   
  4 Penn Wood                                           4:01.58   2   5   
  5 Frederick High School                               4:05.70   2   4   
  6 Episcopal                                           4:08.45   2   3   
  7 Harford Technical High School                       4:12.83   2   2   
  8 Suitland High School                                4:17.30   2   1   
  9 T.C. Williams High School                           4:20.46   2 
 10 Sidwell Friends  School                             4:27.83   2 
 11 Bishop Ireton                                       4:41.09   1 
 12 Montgomery Blair High School                        4:43.05   1 
 13 Northeast Senior High School                        4:47.39   1 
 14 Richard Wright Pcs                                  5:17.99   1 
 15 Francis Scott Key High School                       5:18.92   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:18.81  4/13/2019   Neumann Goretti, Neumann Gore             
                         K Hickson, M Perry, S Watts, D Wilson             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     9:18.81!  10   
  2 Montgomery Blair High School                       11:01.86    8   
  3 Bishop Ireton                                      11:26.81    6   
  4 Sidwell Friends  School                            11:33.63    5   
  5 Suitland High School                               13:07.62    4   
  6 Francis Scott Key High School                      13:27.91    3   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:11.06  4/15/2017   Paint Branch High School, Paint Branch    
                         K Badrian, H Kamara, Y Kass, N Osafo-dedey        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis School                                       4:14.30   3  10   
  2 Suitland High School                                4:20.58   3   8   
  3 Smyrna High School                                  4:29.40   3   6   
  4 St. Joseph - Brooklyn                               4:38.35   2   5   
  5 Sidwell Friends  School                             4:43.95   2   4   
  6 T.C. Williams High School                           4:44.74   2   3   
  7 Norristown                                          4:48.87   2   2   
  8 Bishop Ireton                                       4:55.43   2   1   
  9 William Penn High School                            4:57.93   1 
 10 Montgomery Blair High School                        5:05.15   3 
 11 Northeast Senior High School                        5:12.22   1 
 12 Richard Wright Pcs                                  5:53.60   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:49.98  4/15/2017   Paint Branch High School, Paint Branch   
                          K Badrian, H Kamara, Y Kass, Z Rashad             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suitland High School                               14:13.04   10   
  2 Montgomery Blair High School                       14:59.87    8   
  3 Bishop Ireton                                      15:14.45    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Opening Height 4-08.00
 Meet Record: !  5-02  4/15/2017   Shanira Mitchell, William Penn              
 Meet Record: !  5-08  4/13/2019   Brianna Smith, Cheltenham                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  167 Smith, Brianna     11 Cheltenham             5-08.00!  10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  476 Brooks, Shani      12 Maury High S           5-02.00!   8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXP 
  3 #  711 Newell, Dasia      12 Riverdale Ba           5-02.00!   6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXP 
  4 #  264 Taggart, Emma      12 Francis Scot           5-00.00    4.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  139 Reid, Azariah      11 Bullis Schoo           5-00.00    4.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  126 Emery, Alexis      10 Bullis Schoo           5-00.00    3   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  823 Callaway, Delaina  10 St. Vincent            5-00.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 #  746 Lewis, Iyanna      12 Sidwell Frie           4-08.00    0.33
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  393 Kelley, Lyric      11 Harford Tech           4-08.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  292 Osei, Nicole       12 Frederick Hi           4-08.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  449 Graham, Dashaye    11 Henry E. Lac           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  824 Day, Skylia        10 St. Vincent            4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 #   45 Cade, Senia        11 Bishop Ireto           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  627 Bidgell, Angel     11 Old Mill Hig           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #   18 Ross, Kayla        12 Baltimore Ci           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1049 Haldas, Jessica    10 William Penn           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  281 Adeoye, Tara       11 Frederick Hi           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 18 #  782 Turpin, Denise      9 Smyrna High            4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 #  513 Jefferson, Miniya  12 Montgomery B           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 # 1056 Oats, Kayla        11 William Penn           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 21 #  283 Bennett, Natalie   12 Frederick Hi           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 21 #  750 McGuire, Alex      12 Sidwell Frie           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  859 Levin, Jillian     10 Staples High                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #   16 Peynado, Zi'Nae     9 Baltimore Ci                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Minimum measurement 15-00.00
 60 Minute Open Pit for Flight 1
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 19-01  4/13/2019   Lauryn Harris, Bullis Schoo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  129 Harris, Lauryn     12 Bullis Schoo          19-01.00!  NWI  2  10   
     17-05(NWI) PASS      18-06.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 19-01(NWI)
  2 #  719 Taylor, Tia        10 Saint Basil           18-03.00   NWI  2   8   
     18-03(NWI) FOUL      PASS      17-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 #  480 Hasberry, Junyce   11 Maury High S          18-01.00   NWI  2   6   
     17-03(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 15-09(NWI) PASS     
  4 #  400 Onyebadi, Petroni  12 Harford Tech          17-11.00   NWI  2   5   
     17-11(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-08(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-08.25(NWI) 17-07(NWI)
  5 #  195 Hadley, Lauren     11 DC Internati          17-09.50   NWI  1   4   
     17-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-09.50(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)
  6 #  127 Evans, Naiyae       9 Bullis Schoo          17-07.00   NWI  2   3   
     16-04.50(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #  772 LaMons, Shaneese   12 Smyrna High          J17-07.00   NWI  1   2   
     17-07(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI)
  8 #  718 Lee, Sasha         10 Saint Basil           17-04.00   NWI  1   1   
     FOUL      15-10(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 16-01(NWI) FOUL      17-02.50(NWI)
  9 #  481 Hawkins, Raquel    12 Maury High S          17-04.00   NWI  1 
     16-01(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) 17-00(NWI) FOUL      16-03(NWI)
 10 #  948 Ward, Nyla         12 T.C. William          17-00.00   NWI  2 
     16-10(NWI) 17-00(NWI) FOUL                
 11 #  823 Callaway, Delaina  10 St. Vincent           16-10.75   NWI  1 
     16-10.75(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI)         
 12 #  139 Reid, Azariah      11 Bullis Schoo          16-10.00   NWI  1 
     16-08.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
 13 #  289 Kolani, Ariella     9 Frederick Hi          16-09.25   NWI  1 
     16-09.25(NWI) FOUL      16-02.50(NWI)         
 14 #   85 Bradley, Mya       11 Bishop McNam          16-09.00   NWI  2 
     15-10(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)           
 15 #  708 Johnson, Cayla     11 Riverdale Ba          16-06.00   NWI  2 
     14-05.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 16-06(NWI)          
 16 #  778 Romaine, Sierra    11 Smyrna High           15-11.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      15-11.25(NWI) 14-10(NWI)          
 17 #   45 Cade, Senia        11 Bishop Ireto          15-10.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-10.50(NWI)         
 18 #  733 Imes, Sabrina       9 Shipley Scho          15-09.25   NWI  1 
     15-04.25(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 15-08(NWI)         
 19 #  824 Day, Skylia        10 St. Vincent           14-10.00   NWI  1 
     14-04.75(NWI) FOUL      14-10(NWI)         
 20 #   86 Haynes, Sydney     12 Bishop McNam          14-09.00   NWI  1 
     10-00(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-00(NWI)         
 21 #  124 Delafosse, Aniell  12 Bullis Schoo          11-11.00   NWI  2 
     11-07.25(NWI) 11-11(NWI) FOUL               
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Minimum measurement 30-00.00
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 60 Minute Open Pit for Flight 1
 Meet Record: ! 40-03.50  4/14/2018   Cierra Pyles, Bullis School              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  481 Hawkins, Raquel    12 Maury High S          37-10.00   NWI  2  10   
     37-04(0.3) 36-06.50(NWI) 36-10.50(2.0) 37-10(NWI) 37-03(NWI) 37-10(NWI)
  2 #  144 Wallace, Ashley    11 Bullis Schoo          37-08.00   NWI  2   8   
     34-08.50(NWI) FOUL      35-00(1.7) 36-11(NWI) 36-08(NWI) 37-08(NWI)
  3 #   85 Bradley, Mya       11 Bishop McNam          37-07.50   1.0  2   6   
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL      37-07.50(1.0) 37-07(1.5) FOUL      37-04.50(NWI)
  4 #  719 Taylor, Tia        10 Saint Basil           37-06.00   NWI  2   5   
     37-06(NWI) 36-05(NWI) 37-00(1.5) 37-05(NWI) 37-06(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  124 Delafosse, Aniell  12 Bullis Schoo          37-02.00   NWI  1   4   
     36-01(1.0) 37-02(NWI) PASS      35-04(NWI) 36-08(NWI) 35-05(NWI)
  6 #  139 Reid, Azariah      11 Bullis Schoo          36-09.00   0.8  1   3   
     34-11(0.6) 36-01(-0.3) 36-09(0.8) 36-04(0.3) 35-07(NWI) 35-11(NWI)
  7 #  485 McCounts, Mekhia   11 Maury High S          36-08.50   NWI  2   2   
     36-07.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL(2.8) 36-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 #  718 Lee, Sasha         10 Saint Basil           36-05.00   NWI  1   1   
     FOUL      36-05(NWI) 36-04.50(0.8) 34-10(NWI) 35-01(-1.5) FOUL     
  9 #  127 Evans, Naiyae       9 Bullis Schoo          36-01.50   NWI  2 
     35-06.50(NWI) 36-00(NWI) FOUL(1.3) 36-00(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 34-10(NWI)
 10 #  638 White, Briana      12 Old Mill Hig          33-07.00   NWI  1 
     33-05(NWI) 32-07(1.2) 33-07(NWI)           
 11 #  733 Imes, Sabrina       9 Shipley Scho          33-03.00   NWI  2 
     33-03(NWI) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL                
 12 #  292 Osei, Nicole       12 Frederick Hi          33-02.50   NWI  2 
     30-10(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI)           
 13 #  708 Johnson, Cayla     11 Riverdale Ba          32-02.00   0.1  1 
     FOUL      31-06(NWI) 32-02(0.1)           
 14 #  282 Arouna, Zeinab     12 Frederick Hi          31-09.00   NWI  1 
     31-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL(1.0)           
 15 #   84 Bailey, Morgan      9 Bishop McNam          31-08.00   NWI  2 
     29-02(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 31-01(NWI)           
 16 #  390 Green, Hunter Rae  10 Harford Tech          31-00.50   NWI  1 
     31-00.50(NWI) 29-06(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI)           
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 44-02.50  4/14/2018   Alexis Clark, James Monroe               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  937 Holford, Courtney  12 T.C. William          41-05.50   3  10   
      36-02.50  39-03.50  41-05.50  FOUL  39-05  FOUL
  2 #  128 Franklin, Trinity   9 Bullis Schoo          35-07.00   3   8   
      34-00.50  FOUL  31-01  FOUL  35-07  FOUL
  3 #  321 Shaw, Aylana       12 Freedom (Woo          35-03.00   3   6   
      34-10  32-08  33-06  35-03  33-09.50  33-03
  4 #  774 Mullen, Lanaiya    11 Smyrna High           35-01.00   2   5   
      32-01  34-02  30-04  35-01  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1024 Haskins, Nadjia    12 Westlake Hig          34-07.50   3   4   
      30-09  34-07.50  29-03.50  30-04  31-06.50  FOUL
  6 #  291 Noel, Destiny      12 Frederick Hi          34-06.00   3   3   
      33-01.50  32-00  33-04  34-06  34-00  33-04
  7 #  777 Pugh, Ja'Lynn      10 Smyrna High           34-04.50   3   2   
      30-05.50  FOUL  33-09.50  32-04.50  FOUL  34-04.50
  8 #  945 Sprinkle, Jailyn   12 T.C. William          33-06.00   3   1   
      32-09  33-02.50  33-03  FOUL  33-06  32-09.50
  9 #  626 Bakare, Hafsat     10 Old Mill Hig          32-08.00   3 
      FOUL  29-04  32-08  29-06  30-03.50  32-08
 10 #  290 Meredith, Sarah    10 Frederick Hi          32-07.00   2 
      31-08.50  32-05.50  32-07         
 11 #  831 Roberts, Cynthia   12 St. Vincent           32-05.00   3 
      29-07  32-05  31-06.50           
 12 #  746 Lewis, Iyanna      12 Sidwell Frie          31-11.00   2 
      29-08.50  31-11  31-10         
 13 #  260 Mahoney, Elizabet  10 Francis Scot          31-08.00   3 
      31-08  29-00  FOUL         
 14 # 1058 Reeder, Paige      10 William Penn          31-02.00   1 
      31-02  29-04  FOUL          
 15 #  288 Jenerette, Kaia    12 Frederick Hi          30-06.00   3 
      30-03.50  30-03  30-06           
 16 #  829 Moore, Orianna     10 St. Vincent           30-05.50   3 
      28-03  30-01  30-05.50           
 17 #  168 Williams, Kai      12 Cheltenham            30-03.00   2 
      30-03  29-07  29-08           
 18 #  747 Lyde, Nalani       12 Sidwell Frie          29-09.00   2 
      29-02  FOUL  29-09         
 19 #  264 Taggart, Emma      12 Francis Scot          28-03.00   2 
      27-00  28-03  FOUL         
 20 #  630 Decoteau, Elegaci  11 Old Mill Hig          27-00.50   1 
      27-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 #  928 Bouh, Amina        12 T.C. William          24-10.00   1 
      24-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 #  880 Patterson, Naimah  10 Suitland Hig          21-03.00   2 
      21-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Henry, Michaela      9 Harford Tech          20-02.00   1 
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 24       Wimberly, Janaiya   10 Harford Tech          19-05.00   1 
      19-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 #  912 Braxton, Catherin   9 T Roosevelt           17-02.50   3 
      17-02.50  FOUL  FOUL          
 --       Desta, Medhanit      9 Montgomery B              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 135-09  4/14/2018   Alexis Clark, James Monroe                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  945 Sprinkle, Jailyn   12 T.C. William            129-01   3  10   
      125-03  122-07  129-01  FOUL  122-09  FOUL
  2 #  937 Holford, Courtney  12 T.C. William            120-09   3   8   
      120-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  117-07
  3 #  939 Mamo, Luzena       12 T.C. William            104-02   3   6   
      104-02  100-05  100-01  103-06  FOUL  102-08
  4 #  747 Lyde, Nalani       12 Sidwell Frie            102-09   3   5   
      91-09  102-09  93-09  94-08  FOUL   
  5 # 1058 Reeder, Paige      10 William Penn            101-00   2   4   
      FOUL  91-04  92-00  101-00  92-06  FOUL
  6 #  128 Franklin, Trinity   9 Bullis Schoo             98-04   2   3   
      93-09  96-06  FOUL  92-07  85-04  98-04
  7 # 1021 D'Haiti, Victoria  12 Westlake Hig             95-02   2   2   
      92-00  93-02  91-00  FOUL  95-02  FOUL
  8 #  264 Taggart, Emma      12 Francis Scot             92-07   3   1   
      89-06  92-07  92-07  87-09  FOUL  88-02
  9 #  291 Noel, Destiny      12 Frederick Hi             91-06   3 
      91-06  88-09  FOUL  86-10  90-09  FOUL
 10 #  626 Bakare, Hafsat     10 Old Mill Hig             87-06   2 
      82-05  87-06  FOUL           
 11 #  260 Mahoney, Elizabet  10 Francis Scot             87-05   3 
      87-05  86-04  FOUL           
 12 #  777 Pugh, Ja'Lynn      10 Smyrna High              87-04   1 
      73-08  87-04  FOUL           
 13 #  746 Lewis, Iyanna      12 Sidwell Frie             86-05   2 
      86-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 # 1026 Udoji, Nneoma      12 Westlake Hig             83-10   2 
      83-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 #  774 Mullen, Lanaiya    11 Smyrna High              83-09   2 
      FOUL  83-09  FOUL           
 16 #  288 Jenerette, Kaia    12 Frederick Hi             83-02   2 
      83-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 #  290 Meredith, Sarah    10 Frederick Hi             76-00   1 
      76-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 #  829 Moore, Orianna     10 St. Vincent              75-04   1 
      75-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 #  465 Boykin, Olivia     11 Holton-Arms              75-02   2 
      75-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  168 Williams, Kai      12 Cheltenham               74-09   2 
      74-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 #  321 Shaw, Aylana       12 Freedom (Woo             73-07   3 
      73-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 #  603 Velasquez, Noelia  11 Northeast Se             61-08   1 
      61-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 #  880 Patterson, Naimah  10 Suitland Hig             57-02   2 
      FOUL  57-02  FOUL           
 24       Wimberly, Janaiya   10 Harford Tech             55-09   1 
      55-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 #  600 Quick, Savannah    12 Northeast Se             54-05   1 
      54-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 26       Tikun, Brittney     10 Harford Tech             50-03   1 
      50-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 #  466 Jebavy, Maddie     12 Holton-Arms              50-00   1 
      50-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 28       Desta, Medhanit      9 Montgomery B             44-10   1 
      44-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 10.46  4/14/2018   Eric Allen Jr., Bullis                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  951 Bangura, Ibrahim   12 T.C. William             10.97q -0.9 10 
  2 #  583 Montgomery, Austi  11 Norristown               11.08q  0.5 16 
  3 #  962 Longerbeam, Rober  11 T.C. William             11.12q  0.3  3  11.114
  3 # 1072 Dennis, KeShawn    12 William Penn             11.12q -0.9 19  11.114
  5 #  151 Mauney, Caleb      11 Bullis Schoo             11.15q -1.8 18 
  6 # 1074 Hibbert, Matthew   12 William Penn             11.21q -2.1 11 
  7 #  218 Williamson, Almig  12 Digital Harb             11.23q -0.6  8 
  8 #  473 Ray, Aaron         10 Loyola-Blake             11.26q -0.9 19  11.252
  8 # 1040 Jackson, Tajai     12 William Flem             11.26q -1.4 14  11.252
 10 #  955 Fox, Daniel        11 T.C. William             11.28q  1.2 17 
 11 #  804 Ali, Al-Ma'hi      10 St Frances A             11.29q  0.1  2  11.287
 12 #  326 Barringer, Jaylen  10 Freedom (Woo             11.29q  0.5  9  11.288
 13 #  147 Allen, Austin      12 Bullis Schoo             11.33  -0.7  1 
 14 #  490 Beasley, Christop  11 Maury High S             11.34   0.1  2 
 15 #  337 Thorogood, Trei    10 Freedom (Woo             11.35  -1.4  6 
 16 #  676 Williams, Tayvon   12 Penn Wood                11.39   0.3  3 
 17 #  653 Winborne, Camron   10 Old Mill Hig             11.41   0.5  9 
 18 #  895 Gray, Christian    12 Suitland Hig             11.43  -2.1 11  11.422
 19 #  443 Weh, Cj            12 Haverford To             11.43  -0.8 12  11.424
 20 #  495 Moore, Ali         11 Maury High S             11.43  -1.4  6  11.425
 21 #  235 Mensah, Jamall     11 Episcopal                11.45   0.4  4 
 22 #  461 Jordan, Linn       12 Henry E. Lac             11.46  -1.0 15 
 23 #  508 Wigfield, Breez    10 Milford Mill             11.52  -0.3  7 
 24 #  799 Reeves, Nigel      11 Smyrna High              11.53   0.3  3 
 25 #  178 Johnson, Maurice   11 Christ Chape             11.57  -0.5  5 
 26 #  120 White, Travis      10 Bishop McNam             11.64   1.2 17 
 27 #  565 Bunch, Joshua       9 Neumann Gore             11.66  -0.9 10 
 28 #  651 Rose, Daekwon      12 Old Mill Hig             11.67  -2.1 11 
 29 #  641 Demby, Myles       12 Old Mill Hig             11.69  -0.6 13 
 30 #  299 Barnes, Kisaye     11 Frederick Hi             11.73  -1.4 14  11.722
 31 # 1082 Sirmans, Kyaun     12 William Penn             11.73  -1.8 18  11.726
 32 #  333 Newman, Nick       10 Freedom (Woo             11.77  -0.9 19 
 33 #  438 Mosley, Shane      11 Haverford To             11.79  -1.4 14  11.781
 34 #  427 Blair, Trey        11 Haverford To             11.79  -0.9 19  11.785
 35 # 1031 Eldridge, Christi   9 Westlake Hig             11.81   0.3  3 
 36 #  368 Squarrelo, Tayvio   9 Glasgow                  11.83  -0.5  5  11.823
 36 #  182 Beauford, Roland   11 Concord High             11.83   0.4  4  11.823
 38 # 1010 Clark, Yasin       10 West Side HS             11.86  -0.5  5 
 39 #  570 Styles, Jayden      9 Neumann Gore             11.88  -1.4  6 
 40       Prescott, Cameron   10 St. Vincent              11.93  -0.3  7 
 41 #  220 Wyatt, Donyea      10 Digital Harb             11.98  -1.0 15 
 42 #  464 Blake, Jahee       10 Heritage (Ly             12.02  -0.9 10 
 43 #  301 Flournoy, Torrey   11 Frederick Hi             12.04   1.2 17 
 44 #  541 Desnoes, Alexande  12 Montgomery B             12.06  -0.8 12 
 45 #  612 Hatcher, Timar     11 Northeast Se             12.08  -1.4 14 
 46 #  214 Miles, Avery       12 Digital Harb             12.09  -0.7  1 
 47 #  192 Tucker, Joe        11 Concord High             12.12  -1.0 15  12.113
 48 #  542 Francois, Caleb    12 Montgomery B             12.12  -1.4 14  12.114
 49 #  312 Sene, Mouhamadou   11 Frederick Hi             12.15   0.4  4 
 50 #  406 Cooper, Jhalil     11 Harford Tech             12.20  -0.9 10 
 51 #  177 Fulconer, Charles  12 Christ Chape             12.30  -2.1 11 
 52 #  425 Wiredu, Enoch      11 Harford Tech             12.38  -0.6  8 
 53 #  900 Johnson, Keenan    10 Suitland Hig             12.46  -2.1 11 
 54 # 1017 Moore, Quamaine    12 West Side HS             12.47  -1.4  6 
 55 #   42 Thomas, Aaron      10 Banneker Hig             12.48  -0.7  1  12.472
 55 #  665 Campbell, Andrew   10 Penn Wood                12.48   1.2 17  12.472
 57 # 1008 Brydie, Alqahdir   11 West Side HS             12.48  -0.3  7  12.475
 58 #  180 Romero, Angelo     11 Christ Chape             12.55   0.4  4 
 59 #  610 Coleman, Ty-leek   10 Northeast Se             12.61   0.1  2 
 60 #  911 Young, Taeveon     10 Suitland Hig             12.63  -0.6 13  12.624
 61 #  618 McKnight, Devon    10 Northeast Se             12.63  -0.9 19  12.629
 62 #  840 Dina, Sam          11 St. Vincent              12.65   0.1  2 
 63 #  847 Olagoke-bello, Ay   9 St. Vincent              12.75   0.5  9 
 64 #  265 Brooks, David      10 Francis Scot             12.89  -0.5  5 
 65 #  496 Rowe, Tyrique      12 Maury High S             12.91   0.5 16 
 66 #  278 Taku, Otran        10 Francis Scot             13.08  -0.6  8 
 67 #  715 Dilworth, Parker   10 Riverdale Ba             13.36   0.4  4 
 68 #  369 Taylor-andrews, J  12 Glasgow                  13.60   0.5  9 
 69 #  276 Smith, Jordan      12 Francis Scot             13.76  -0.8 12 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.46  4/14/2018   Eric Allen Jr., Bullis                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  583 Montgomery, Austi  11 Norristown               10.93   1.4  2  10   
  2 #  962 Longerbeam, Rober  11 T.C. William             11.01   1.4  2   8   
  3 # 1040 Jackson, Tajai     12 William Flem             11.04   0.6  1   6   
  4 #  326 Barringer, Jaylen  10 Freedom (Woo             11.08   0.6  1   5   
  5 # 1074 Hibbert, Matthew   12 William Penn             11.09   1.4  2   4    11.081
  6 #  955 Fox, Daniel        11 T.C. William             11.09   0.6  1   3    11.086
  7 #  473 Ray, Aaron         10 Loyola-Blake             11.21   0.6  1   2   
  8 #  218 Williamson, Almig  12 Digital Harb             11.25   0.6  1   1   
  9 # 1072 Dennis, KeShawn    12 William Penn             11.28   1.4  2 
 -- #  151 Mauney, Caleb      11 Bullis Schoo               DNF   1.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.30  4/14/2018   Davon Carroll, Northeast HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  161 Willie, Ryan       11 Bullis Schoo             21.64   0.5 17  10   
  2 #  337 Thorogood, Trei    10 Freedom (Woo             22.08   0.5 17   8   
  3 # 1040 Jackson, Tajai     12 William Flem             22.16   0.5 17   6   
  4 # 1042 Martin, Robert     11 William Flem             22.30   1.3 15   5   
  5 #  922 Kelly, Taahir      12 T Roosevelt              22.35   0.5 17   4   
  6 #  151 Mauney, Caleb      11 Bullis Schoo             22.49   0.4 16   3   
  7 # 1072 Dennis, KeShawn    12 William Penn             22.50   1.0 14   2   
  8 #  846 McDuffie, Aidan     9 St. Vincent              22.57   0.5 11   1   
  9 #  842 Hicks, Carl        10 St. Vincent              22.60   0.4 16 
 10 #  461 Jordan, Linn       12 Henry E. Lac             22.75   1.0 14 
 11 #  653 Winborne, Camron   10 Old Mill Hig             22.85   0.7 10 
 12 #  668 Nmah, James        11 Penn Wood                22.94   0.8 13 
 13 #  495 Moore, Ali         11 Maury High S             23.04   0.7 10 
 14 #  799 Reeves, Nigel      11 Smyrna High              23.06   1.0  8  23.054
 15 #  890 Brooks, Khalil     12 Suitland Hig             23.06   1.3 15  23.056
 16 #  273 Palumbo, Lorenzo   12 Francis Scot             23.07   1.3 12 
 17 #  178 Johnson, Maurice   11 Christ Chape             23.09   1.0 14 
 18 #  955 Fox, Daniel        11 T.C. William             23.18   1.3 15 
 19 #  359 Dottery, Dennis    10 Glasgow                  23.23   0.7 10 
 20 #  326 Barringer, Jaylen  10 Freedom (Woo             23.27   0.4 16 
 21 # 1038 Washington, Luqua  12 Westlake Hig             23.36   0.5 11 
 22 #  158 Sannieniola, Stev   9 Bullis Schoo             23.39   1.0 14 
 23 #  333 Newman, Nick       10 Freedom (Woo             23.45   0.8 13 
 24 #  640 Chew, James        12 Old Mill Hig             23.48   1.0  8 
 25 #  904 Smith, James       11 Suitland Hig             23.52   0.8 13 
 26 #  570 Styles, Jayden      9 Neumann Gore             23.55   0.5 11 
 27 #  666 Jones, Jordin       9 Penn Wood                23.68   0.7 10 
 28 #  641 Demby, Myles       12 Old Mill Hig             23.69   0.5  5 
 29 #  348 Friday, Jalen      10 Georgetown D             23.72   0.5  4 
 30 #  786 Carter, Demitri     9 Smyrna High              23.73   0.9  9 
 31 #  674 Tan, Luckie         9 Penn Wood                23.76   1.3 12 
 32 #   77 Ntumba, Chris      10 Bishop Ireto             23.78   1.0  8 
 33 # 1036 Singleton, Jalil    9 Westlake Hig             23.80   0.4  3 
 34 #  368 Squarrelo, Tayvio   9 Glasgow                  23.82   0.5  5 
 35 #  541 Desnoes, Alexande  12 Montgomery B             23.83   0.9  9 
 36 #  581 Hildreth, Elijah   10 Norristown               23.85   1.4  6 
 37 #  565 Bunch, Joshua       9 Neumann Gore             23.88   1.0  8 
 38 #  299 Barnes, Kisaye     11 Frederick Hi             23.90   0.9  9 
 39 #  921 Kelly, Ikwan        9 T Roosevelt              23.98   0.5  5 
 40 #  582 Miller, Jamie      10 Norristown               24.06   0.7 10 
 41 # 1076 Jackson, Devin      9 William Penn             24.19   0.5  5 
 42 #  415 McKinzie, Anthony  12 Harford Tech             24.21   0.7 10 
 43 #  152 Mauney, Donovan     9 Bullis Schoo             24.43   0.4  3 
 44 #  919 Hernandez, Kevin   12 T Roosevelt              24.52   0.4  3  24.513
 44 #  358 Brown, Aarick       9 Glasgow                  24.52   0.5  2  24.513
 46 #  112 Roberts, Javar-Ma   9 Bishop McNam             24.55   0.5  2 
 47 #  192 Tucker, Joe        11 Concord High             24.60   0.4  3 
 48 #  182 Beauford, Roland   11 Concord High             24.62   0.5  5 
 49 #   42 Thomas, Aaron      10 Banneker Hig             25.05   0.5  4 
 50 #  617 McClain, Carlton   10 Northeast Se             25.10   0.5  2 
 51 #  542 Francois, Caleb    12 Montgomery B             25.16   1.3 12  25.152
 52 #  177 Fulconer, Charles  12 Christ Chape             25.16   0.5  2  25.160
 53 #   24 Burden, Jordan     11 Baltimore Ci             25.18   0.5  4 
 54 #  122 Young, Jamari       9 Bishop McNam             25.68   0.4  1 
 55 #  180 Romero, Angelo     11 Christ Chape             25.69   0.4  1 
 56 #  610 Coleman, Ty-leek   10 Northeast Se             25.85   0.4  1 
 57 #  807 Golden, Rajah      11 St Frances A             26.11   1.0  8 
 58 #  154 Nobi, Andrew        9 Bullis Schoo             26.16   1.4  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 47.83  4/14/2018   Miles Green, Saint Joseph's Prep            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  157 Pendarvis Jr., Ja  11 Bullis Schoo             48.53  18  10   
  2 #  922 Kelly, Taahir      12 T Roosevelt              48.61  18   8   
  3 #  172 Langley, Malachi   11 Chester                  49.98  17   6   
  4 # 1042 Martin, Robert     11 William Flem             50.05  18   5   
  5 #  267 Green, Andrew      11 Francis Scot                       
  5 #  500 Miller, Marquis    10 Milford Mill             50.39  17   4   
  6 #  842 Hicks, Carl        10 St. Vincent              50.77  17   3   
  7 #  348 Friday, Jalen      10 Georgetown D             50.92  16   2   
  8 #  954 Eaton, Anthony     11 T.C. William             51.01  17   1   
  9 #  651 Rose, Daekwon      12 Old Mill Hig             51.14  12 
 10 #  461 Jordan, Linn       12 Henry E. Lac             51.33  15 
 11 #  786 Carter, Demitri     9 Smyrna High              51.47  13 
 12 #  846 McDuffie, Aidan     9 St. Vincent              51.67  13 
 13 #   28 Egbire-molen, Kay  12 Baltimore Ci             51.69  18 
 14 #  503 Otusajo, Korede     9 Milford Mill             51.78  18 
 15 #  335 Ross, Jayden       11 Freedom (Woo             51.87  16 
 16 #  585 Morse, Jordan      10 Norristown               51.93  16 
 17 #  491 Bonham, Khalil     12 Maury High S             51.94  16 
 18 #  640 Chew, James        12 Old Mill Hig             52.01  11 
 19 #  209 Hammond, Da'shawn  12 Digital Harb             52.04  16 
 20 #  439 Ney, Collin        11 Haverford To             52.08  15 
 21 #  664 Battle, Davon      11 Penn Wood                52.09  16 
 22 #  796 McCall, Jamar      12 Smyrna High              52.22  15 
 23 #  445 Zeiger, Jared      12 Haverford To             52.28  13 
 24 #  797 Mickle, Daymien     9 Smyrna High              52.30  13 
 25 #  545 Kinyanjui, Nathan  12 Montgomery B             52.32  12 
 26 #  493 Jordan, Bryce      11 Maury High S             52.38  12 
 27 #  359 Dottery, Dennis    10 Glasgow                  53.12  18 
 28 #  850 Phillips, Sage      9 St. Vincent              53.23   7 
 29 #  508 Wigfield, Breez    10 Milford Mill             53.29  14 
 30 #  553 Temple, Ryan       11 Montgomery B             53.34  11 
 31 #  919 Hernandez, Kevin   12 T Roosevelt              53.52   7  53.512
 32 #   35 Palmer, Jason      10 Baltimore Ci             53.52  10  53.519
 33 #   40 Edelin Jr, Craig   10 Banneker Hig             53.64  10 
 34 #  663 Barrett, Keith     11 Penn Wood                53.66  14 
 35 # 1036 Singleton, Jalil    9 Westlake Hig             53.67  13 
 36 #  436 Hooks, Carrisson   11 Haverford To             53.78  14 
 37 #  331 Gore, Tony         12 Freedom (Woo             53.80  12 
 38 #  588 Thompson, Ryan     10 Norristown               53.94  11 
 39 #  492 Crosswell, Domeni  10 Maury High S             54.08   2 
 40 #  921 Kelly, Ikwan        9 T Roosevelt              54.10   3 
 41 # 1086 Williams, Chris    11 William Penn             54.24  10 
 42 #  971 Ward, Titus        12 T.C. William             54.36  14 
 43 #  898 Henry, Brandon      9 Suitland Hig             54.68  11 
 44 #  967 O'Neal, Jadon      12 T.C. William             54.88  10 
 45 #  361 Hudson, Cameron    11 Glasgow                  54.89  10 
 46 #  617 McClain, Carlton   10 Northeast Se             55.08  10 
 47 #  274 Ritz, Hayden       11 Francis Scot             55.13   2 
 48 #  110 Pelote, Shawn      10 Bishop McNam             55.29  12 
 49 #  182 Beauford, Roland   11 Concord High             55.37   5 
 50 #  621 Williams, Jordan   10 Northeast Se             55.41   5 
 51 # 1076 Jackson, Devin      9 William Penn             55.45   4 
 52 #  543 Ginyard, Ethan     11 Montgomery B             55.62   6 
 53 #  192 Tucker, Joe        11 Concord High             56.11   8 
 54 # 1006 Bortey, Akai       11 West Side HS             56.27  11 
 55 #   34 Millins, Shaquill   9 Baltimore Ci             56.80   6 
 56 #  297 Adlam, Adrian      11 Frederick Hi             56.81   6 
 57 # 1027 Beckford, Damon    10 Westlake Hig             56.83   6 
 58 #  330 Gasque, J'Vaughn    9 Freedom (Woo             57.09   8 
 59 #  308 Merriman, Max      11 Frederick Hi             57.99   5 
 60 #   64 Codd, Dominic       9 Bishop Ireto             58.52   6 
 61 #  715 Dilworth, Parker   10 Riverdale Ba             59.49   4 
 62 #   42 Thomas, Aaron      10 Banneker Hig             59.62   7 
 63 #  420 Shaw, Antwain       9 Harford Tech             59.67   4 
 64 #  907 Washington, Javon  10 Suitland Hig           1:00.83   6 
 65 #  181 Russell, Joshua    12 Christ Chape           1:01.04   2 
 66 #  122 Young, Jamari       9 Bishop McNam           1:01.61   3 
 67 #  691 Baylor, Neko        9 Richard Wrig           1:02.30   2 
 68 #  891 Brown, Kavonte     10 Suitland Hig           1:02.52   8 
 69 #  369 Taylor-andrews, J  12 Glasgow                1:02.55   3 
 70 #   75 Miller, Colin       9 Bishop Ireto           1:02.57   2 
 71 #  189 Noval, Andrew       9 Concord High           1:02.86   4 
 72 #  697 Gibson, Lavar      10 Richard Wrig           1:12.32   3 
 73 #  696 Fuller, Stephon     9 Richard Wrig           1:30.20   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:55.15  4/14/2018   Kamil Jihad, Neumann Goretti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  324 Bannister, Corey   12 Freedom (Woo           1:57.26   5  10   
  2 #  442 Tomov, Aiden       12 Haverford To           1:57.32   5   8   
  3 #  537 Cannuscio, Leoluc  12 Montgomery B           1:58.43   4   6   
  4 #  407 Dooley, Shannon    12 Harford Tech           1:59.17   4   5   
  5 #  544 Hufford, Brian     12 Montgomery B           1:59.26   5   4   
  6 #  205 Carrington, Jorda  12 Digital Harb           2:00.95   5   3   
  7 #  435 Fingerhut, Josh    11 Haverford To           2:01.07   5   2   
  8 # 1081 Roberts, Jordan    12 William Penn           2:01.72   5   1   
  9 #  172 Langley, Malachi   11 Chester                2:02.48   4 
 10 #  454 Berry, Montez      12 Henry E. Lac           2:02.56   4 
 11 #  238 Williams, Zeddy    10 Episcopal              2:02.82   3 
 12 #  155 Patrinos, Tony     12 Bullis Schoo           2:03.48   5 
 13 #  894 Ford, Jayden       12 Suitland Hig           2:04.85   4 
 14 #   76 Murphy-Redd, Loga  12 Bishop Ireto           2:05.18   3 
 15 #  440 Peetros, Evan      12 Haverford To           2:05.73   4 
 16 #  584 Moreno, Ricardo    11 Norristown             2:06.31   4 
 17 #  303 Gray, Javonuthyn   12 Frederick Hi           2:06.66   3 
 18 #  587 Olywasegun, Adesh  12 Norristown             2:06.99   5 
 19 #  305 Martinez, Mario    10 Frederick Hi           2:07.30   3 
 20 #  272 Miller, Tanner     12 Francis Scot           2:07.59   3 
 21 #  673 Sek, Jimmy         11 Penn Wood              2:07.83   3 
 22 #  193 Welch, Jack         9 Concord High           2:07.89   4 
 23 #  186 Hart, William      11 Concord High           2:08.76   4 
 24 #  313 Silva, Thomas      11 Frederick Hi           2:09.00   3 
 25 # 1033 Jones, Artez       12 Westlake Hig           2:12.14   3 
 26 #  841 Hamilton, Malik    12 St. Vincent            2:14.77   2 
 27 #  216 Mtembezi, Dominic  10 Digital Harb           2:15.76   2 
 28 #  110 Pelote, Shawn      10 Bishop McNam           2:15.78   2 
 29 #  910 Whitmore, Levaugh   9 Suitland Hig           2:16.02   2 
 30 #  115 Sesay, Isaiah       9 Bishop McNam           2:16.30   2 
 31 # 1067 Bui, Jason          9 William Penn           2:17.47   2 
 32 #  794 Mathis, Brett      10 Smyrna High            2:17.58   1 
 33 #  853 Wilson, Owen       12 St. Vincent            2:19.38   2 
 34 #   40 Edelin Jr, Craig   10 Banneker Hig           2:20.38   2 
 35 #  607 Calzado, Leyton     9 Northeast Se           2:21.91   1 
 36 #  614 Keffalas, Dominic  12 Northeast Se           2:23.27   2 
 37 #  837 Agho, Efosa         9 St. Vincent            2:24.49   2 
 38 #   70 Johnson, Critter   10 Bishop Ireto           2:24.91   2 
 39 #  702 Williams, Edward   11 Richard Wrig           2:27.36   1 
 40 #  332 Kennedy, Elijah    11 Freedom (Woo           2:28.09   1 
 41 #  420 Shaw, Antwain       9 Harford Tech           2:29.70   1 
 42 #  275 Schemm, Austin      9 Francis Scot           2:32.08   1 
 43 #  699 Kent, Thomas       12 Richard Wrig           2:32.35   1 
 44 #  336 Taye, Hennock      12 Freedom (Woo           2:32.88   1 
 45 #  907 Washington, Javon  10 Suitland Hig           2:33.45   1 
 46 #  271 Loy, Joseph        10 Francis Scot           2:36.44   2 
 47 #  698 Johnson, Isaiah     9 Richard Wrig           2:41.30   1 
 48 #  175 Betremussie, Phin  11 Christ Chape           2:44.39   1 
 49 #  179 Malki, John        12 Christ Chape           2:51.76   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:21.76  4/16/2016   Jaxson Hoey, Downington West              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  150 Karayianis, Nicho  11 Bullis Schoo           4:30.38   3  10   
  2 #  440 Peetros, Evan      12 Haverford To           4:30.93   3   8   
  3 #  324 Bannister, Corey   12 Freedom (Woo           4:34.16   3   6   
  4 #  435 Fingerhut, Josh    11 Haverford To           4:34.19   3   5   
  5 #  551 Simpson, Joel      10 Montgomery B           4:35.95   3   4   
  6 #  193 Welch, Jack         9 Concord High           4:36.27   3   3   
  7 #  550 Rose Davidoff, Sa  12 Montgomery B           4:42.57   3   2   
  8 #  146 Albertini, Scott   12 Bullis Schoo           4:49.07   3   1   
  9 #   61 Baird, Colin       10 Bishop Ireto           4:50.57   3 
 10 #  237 Simmons, Tre       11 Episcopal              4:51.10   3 
 11 #  187 Madden, Connor     10 Concord High           4:56.38   3 
 12 # 1073 Gomez, Jeremy      12 William Penn           4:57.13   3 
 13 #  185 Harrison, Graham   12 Concord High           5:02.31   3 
 14 #  643 Flowers, Kaden     10 Old Mill Hig           5:02.41   2 
 15 # 1033 Jones, Artez       12 Westlake Hig           5:08.16   3 
 16 # 1067 Bui, Jason          9 William Penn           5:09.89   2 
 17 #  302 Gacquin, Tommy     11 Frederick Hi           5:11.24   2 
 18 #  647 Johnson, Ryann     11 Old Mill Hig           5:13.08   3 
 19 #  903 Lonon, Brian       10 Suitland Hig           5:14.20   2 
 20 #  792 Jones, Auden        9 Smyrna High            5:14.43   2 
 21 #  788 Cosme, Zach        10 Smyrna High            5:15.94   2 
 22 #  794 Mathis, Brett      10 Smyrna High            5:16.03   2 
 23 #  313 Silva, Thomas      11 Frederick Hi           5:16.59   2 
 24 #  901 Jones, Brandon     10 Suitland Hig           5:17.49   2 
 25 #  409 Fritzges, Alexand   9 Harford Tech           5:20.60   2 
 26 #  614 Keffalas, Dominic  12 Northeast Se           5:24.23   2 
 27 #  332 Kennedy, Elijah    11 Freedom (Woo           5:25.54   2 
 28 #  414 Marrow, Tyler       9 Harford Tech           5:29.09   2 
 29 #  851 Veri, Dominic       9 St. Vincent            5:33.10   1 
 30 #  888 Adamson, Nahseem   10 Suitland Hig           5:34.88   2 
 31 #  356 Ahmad, Hafeez      11 Glasgow                5:39.55   1 
 32 #   80 Roque, Jomar       10 Bishop Ireto           5:51.74   1 
 33 #  364 Perez-Ortiz, Juan  10 Glasgow                5:55.01   1 
 34 #  175 Betremussie, Phin  11 Christ Chape           5:55.97   1 
 35 #  107 Keffer, David      10 Bishop McNam           5:57.94   1 
 36 #  336 Taye, Hennock      12 Freedom (Woo           6:04.80   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:45.82  4/13/2019   Mike Donnelly, Haverford To               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  432 Donnelly, Mike     11 Haverford To           9:45.82!  10   
  2 #  551 Simpson, Joel      10 Montgomery B           9:52.62    8   
  3 #  404 Baranoski, Kevin   10 Harford Tech          10:02.02    6   
  4 #  434 Fingerhut, Ethan    9 Haverford To          10:26.56    5   
  5 #  185 Harrison, Graham   12 Concord High          10:31.28    4   
  6 #  187 Madden, Connor     10 Concord High          10:47.64    3   
  7 #  556 Worthington, Gabr  11 Montgomery B          11:00.65    2   
  8 #   81 Schulman, Peter    11 Bishop Ireto          11:06.04    1   
  9 #  646 Jackson, Noah       9 Old Mill Hig          11:19.67  
 10 #  216 Mtembezi, Dominic  10 Digital Harb          11:29.40  
 11 #  788 Cosme, Zach        10 Smyrna High           11:29.61  
 12 #  792 Jones, Auden        9 Smyrna High           11:38.05  
 13 #  649 Marino, Paris      11 Old Mill Hig          11:57.12  
 14 #  540 DaSilva, Jonas      9 Montgomery B          12:04.88  
 15 #  908 White, Davon       12 Suitland Hig          12:23.86  
 16 #  851 Veri, Dominic       9 St. Vincent           12:24.32  
 17 #   63 Burdick, David     10 Bishop Ireto          12:26.87  
 18 # 1084 Waguespack, Zach   10 William Penn          12:27.20  
 19 #  888 Adamson, Nahseem   10 Suitland Hig          12:28.51  
 20 #  906 Stewart, Tymon     11 Suitland Hig          12:36.72  
 21 #  614 Keffalas, Dominic  12 Northeast Se          12:48.70  
 22 #   62 Barker, James       9 Bishop Ireto          13:15.85  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 13.80  4/13/2019   Andre Turay, Bullis Schoo                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  159 Turay, Andre       12 Bullis Schoo             14.06q  NWI  9 
  2 #  810 Rhea, Sincere      12 St. Augustin             14.18q +0.0  6 
  3 #  218 Williamson, Almig  12 Digital Harb             15.03q -1.2  1 
  4 #  207 Gatzan, Shawn      10 Digital Harb             15.21q  0.4  5 
  5 #  720 Wilson, Jeremiah   11 Salem (Roano             15.31q +0.0  8 
  6 # 1039 Allen, Timothy     11 William Flem             15.48q  0.6  4 
  7 # 1011 Coker, Jakai       12 West Side HS             15.58q  0.4  5 
  8 #  568 Holmes, Ronald     11 Neumann Gore             15.71q  0.6  4 
  9 #  667 Ngaima, Madda      12 Penn Wood                15.73q -0.4  7 
 10 #  616 Krcik, Josh        12 Northeast Se             15.79q -1.2  1 
 11 #  109 Murphy, Drake      12 Bishop McNam             15.92q -1.0  3 
 12 #  431 Curry, Canaan      11 Haverford To             16.28q  NWI  9 
 13 #  458 Hatton, Shamod     12 Henry E. Lac             16.43  +0.0  8 
 14 # 1041 Jones, Micah        9 William Flem             16.44   NWI  9 
 15 #  464 Blake, Jahee       10 Heritage (Ly             16.51  +0.0  6 
 16 #  311 Pierce, Deon       12 Frederick Hi             16.65  -1.1  2 
 17 #  422 Simpson, Shimon    10 Harford Tech             16.84   0.4  5 
 18 #  892 Clark, Caleb       11 Suitland Hig             17.44  +0.0  6 
 19 #  211 Johnson-Long, Tay   9 Digital Harb             17.55  -1.2  1 
 20 #  411 Holley, Justin     11 Harford Tech             17.97  -0.4  7 
 21 #  270 Hurst, Devin       11 Francis Scot             17.99  -1.2  1 
 22 #  620 Tyler, Shawn       10 Northeast Se             18.11  -0.4  7 
 23 #  902 Leach, William     12 Suitland Hig             18.13   NWI  9 
 24 #  850 Phillips, Sage      9 St. Vincent              18.17   0.6  4 
 25 #   72 McCormick, Michae  12 Bishop Ireto             18.60  -1.0  3 
 26 # 1064 Bowen, Na-eem      10 William Penn             18.86  -1.0  3 
 27 #  112 Roberts, Javar-Ma   9 Bishop McNam             18.94  +0.0  6 
 28 #   65 Dong, Quan         12 Bishop Ireto             18.96  -0.4  7 
 29 # 1007 Bortey, Akwei      11 West Side HS             19.00   NWI  9 
 30 # 1080 Ogunwande, Taiwo   12 William Penn             19.18  -1.1  2 
 31 #  905 Stevens, CeQue      9 Suitland Hig             19.21  -1.1  2 
 32 #  554 Tyldesley, Logan   10 Montgomery B             19.54   0.4  5 
 33 #  329 Coachman, Elijah   11 Freedom (Woo             20.89   0.6  4 
 34 #   31 James, Jordan      11 Baltimore Ci             22.06  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.80  4/13/2019   Andre Turay, Bullis Schoo                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  159 Turay, Andre       12 Bullis Schoo             13.80!  0.1  2  10   
  2 #  810 Rhea, Sincere      12 St. Augustin             13.81   0.1  2   8   
  3 #  109 Murphy, Drake      12 Bishop McNam             14.74   0.2  1   6   
  4 #  720 Wilson, Jeremiah   11 Salem (Roano             14.75   0.1  2   5   
  5 #  207 Gatzan, Shawn      10 Digital Harb             15.01   0.1  2   4    15.003
  6 # 1039 Allen, Timothy     11 William Flem             15.01   0.1  2   3    15.006
  7 #  616 Krcik, Josh        12 Northeast Se             15.39   0.2  1   2   
  8 #  218 Williamson, Almig  12 Digital Harb             15.48   0.1  2   1   
  9 #  568 Holmes, Ronald     11 Neumann Gore             15.51   0.2  1 
 10 #  667 Ngaima, Madda      12 Penn Wood                15.82   0.2  1 
 11 # 1011 Coker, Jakai       12 West Side HS             16.14   0.2  1 
 12 #  431 Curry, Canaan      11 Haverford To             17.59   0.2  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 38.35  4/13/2019   Timmy Odunjo, Penn Wood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  669 Odunjo, Timmy      11 Penn Wood                38.35! 11  10   
  2 # 1012 Gentles, Jarrett   12 West Side HS             39.59  11   8   
  3 #  590 Wiggins, Ramir     12 Norristown               39.88  10   6   
  4 #  109 Murphy, Drake      12 Bishop McNam             39.90  10   5   
  5 #  490 Beasley, Christop  11 Maury High S             40.36  11   4   
  6 #  616 Krcik, Josh        12 Northeast Se             41.28  10   3   
  7 #  667 Ngaima, Madda      12 Penn Wood                41.32  10   2   
  8 #  300 Bynum, Isaac       11 Frederick Hi             41.56   9   1   
  9 #  568 Holmes, Ronald     11 Neumann Gore             42.26   9 
 10 #  494 Lightbourne Jr.,   10 Maury High S             42.46   6 
 11 #  310 Norgbe, Gerald     12 Frederick Hi             42.52   7 
 12 #  720 Wilson, Jeremiah   11 Salem (Roano             42.67   8 
 13 #  304 Jonathas, Emmanue  12 Frederick Hi             43.01   8 
 14 #  431 Curry, Canaan      11 Haverford To             43.02  10 
 15 #  184 Galarza, Julian    12 Concord High             43.56   9 
 16 # 1041 Jones, Micah        9 William Flem             43.60   6 
 17 #  112 Roberts, Javar-Ma   9 Bishop McNam             43.68   4  43.675
 18 # 1089 Long, Tashawn         Digital Harb             43.85   7 
 19 # 1039 Allen, Timothy     11 William Flem             43.91   8  43.907
 20 # 1064 Bowen, Na-eem      10 William Penn             43.91   7  43.909
 21 #  411 Holley, Justin     11 Harford Tech             44.29   7 
 22 #  422 Simpson, Shimon    10 Harford Tech             44.30   4  44.298
 23 #  421 Simpson, Kaya      12 Harford Tech             44.54  10 
 24 #  554 Tyldesley, Logan   10 Montgomery B             44.90   4  44.892
 25 #  497 Willette, Max       9 Maury High S             44.90   3  44.896
 26 #  620 Tyler, Shawn       10 Northeast Se             45.09   4  45.089
 27 #  850 Phillips, Sage      9 St. Vincent              45.50   6 
 28 #   72 McCormick, Michae  12 Bishop Ireto             45.89   4  45.885
 29 #  365 Portee, Jordan     12 Glasgow                  45.97   6 
 30 #  892 Clark, Caleb       11 Suitland Hig             45.99   4  45.988
 31 #  460 Holmes, Yasir      10 Henry E. Lac             46.51   3 
 32 #  210 Hearns, Dvonte      9 Digital Harb             46.52   3 
 33 #  436 Hooks, Carrisson   11 Haverford To             46.64   8 
 34 #  219 Wilson, Quantez     9 Digital Harb             47.90   2 
 35 #  270 Hurst, Devin       11 Francis Scot             49.04   3 
 36 #   65 Dong, Quan         12 Bishop Ireto             49.28   2 
 37 #  275 Schemm, Austin      9 Francis Scot             49.57   2 
 38 #  191 Reading, Gregory   11 Concord High             49.81   2 
 39 #  715 Dilworth, Parker   10 Riverdale Ba             49.87   2 
 40 #  188 Malawi, Darien      9 Concord High             50.34   6 
 41 #  277 Taku, Obran        10 Francis Scot             51.23   2 
 42 # 1080 Ogunwande, Taiwo   12 William Penn             52.81   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.50  4/14/2018   Miles Green, Saint Joseph's Prep            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1011 Coker, Jakai       12 West Side HS             55.28   3  10   
  2 # 1012 Gentles, Jarrett   12 West Side HS             56.20   3   8   
  3 #  148 El-Amin, Jabril    11 Bullis Schoo           1:01.02   3   6   
  4 #  212 Lomax, Marcus      10 Digital Harb           1:04.71   3   5   
  5 #  115 Sesay, Isaiah       9 Bishop McNam           1:05.83   2   4   
  6 #  106 Johnson, Miles     12 Bishop McNam           1:05.86   2   3   
  7 #  905 Stevens, CeQue      9 Suitland Hig           1:05.97   2   2   
  8 #  893 Cole, Kristian      9 Suitland Hig           1:06.04   2   1   
  9 #  501 Muhammad, Muburak  10 Milford Mill           1:07.18   2 
 10 #  188 Malawi, Darien      9 Concord High           1:08.92   1 
 11 #   72 McCormick, Michae  12 Bishop Ireto           1:09.73   3 
 12 #   66 Dong, Quon         12 Bishop Ireto           1:10.15   2 
 13 #  191 Reading, Gregory   11 Concord High           1:11.90   1 
 14 #  899 Hobbs, Karon       11 Suitland Hig           1:15.53   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 42.02  4/14/2018   Battlefield, Battlefield                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Old Mill High School                                  43.13   5  10   
  2 Freedom (Woodbridge)                                  43.19   6   8   
  3 Norristown                                            43.24   7   6   
  4 William Penn High School                              43.27   6   5   
  5 T.C. Williams High School                             43.35   7   4   
  6 Digital Harbor High School                            43.38   6   3   
  7 Penn Wood                                             43.40   7   2   
  8 William Fleming                                       43.48   5   1   
  9 Suitland High School                                  44.00   7 
 10 Haverford Township HS                                 44.06   7 
 11 Frederick High School                                 44.71   4 
 12 Bishop McNamara High School                           45.52   3 
 13 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                        45.70   6 
 14 T.C. Williams High School  'B'                       x45.85   4 
 15 Bishop Ireton                                         45.96   3 
 16 Northeast Senior High School                          46.07   2 
 17 William Penn High School  'B'                        x46.10   2 
 18 Bullis School  'B'                                   x46.24   1 
 19 Westlake High School                                  46.54   4 
 20 Montgomery Blair High School                          46.65   5 
 21 Harford Technical High School                         47.49   5 
 22 Suitland High School  'B'                            x47.75   3 
 23 Freedom (Woodbridge)  'B'                            x48.42   4 
 24 Francis Scott Key High School                         48.92   1 
 25 Richard Wright Pcs                                    54.08   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:27.25  4/15/2017   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Old Mill High School                                1:30.97   5  10   
  2 William Penn High School                            1:31.32   5   8   
  3 Suitland High School                                1:31.39   6   6   
  4 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                      1:32.29   4   5   
  5 Penn Wood                                           1:32.74   6   4   
  6 Westlake High School                                1:32.87   5   3   
  7 Digital Harbor High School                          1:33.47   5   2   
  8 Smyrna High School                                  1:33.58   3   1   
  9 Freedom (Woodbridge)                                1:33.64   3 
 10 Haverford Township HS                               1:33.74   6 
 11 Glasgow                                             1:34.12   4 
 12 Haverford Township HS  'B'                         x1:34.30   4 
 13 T.C. Williams High School  'B'                     x1:35.64   3 
 14 Bishop McNamara High School                         1:37.03   3 
 15 Francis Scott Key High School                       1:37.47   2 
 16 Montgomery Blair High School                        1:37.71   4 
 17 Bishop Ireton                                       1:37.72   2 
 18 William Penn High School  'B'                      x1:38.31   5 
 19 Suitland High School  'B'                          x1:40.21   4 
 20 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                   x1:41.19   1 
 21 Frederick High School                               1:43.15   3 
 22 Northeast Senior High School                        1:43.27   2 
 23 Richard Wright Pcs                                  1:46.64   1 
 24 Glasgow  'B'                                       x1:52.59   2 
 -- T.C. Williams High School                                DQ   6 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:18.59  4/13/2019   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo               
                         J Pendarvis Jr., R Willie, J El-Amin, A Turay     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis School                                       3:18.59!  2  10   
  2 Penn Wood                                           3:22.09   2   8   
  3 Episcopal                                           3:24.97   2   6   
  4 Maury High School                                   3:29.03   1   5   
  5 Montgomery Blair High School                        3:31.67   2   4   
  6 Norristown                                          3:34.33   2   3   
  7 T.C. Williams High School                           3:36.28   2   2   
  8 Frederick High School                               3:38.78   2   1   
  9 Harford Technical High School                       3:39.77   2 
 10 Suitland High School                                3:40.08   2 
 11 Francis Scott Key High School                       3:43.40   1 
 12 Concord High School                                 3:44.85   1 
 13 Richard Wright Pcs                                  4:18.51   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:06.21  4/13/2019   Montgomery Blair High School, Montgomery B
                         B Hufford, M Cardillo, A Musa, L Cannuscio        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery Blair High School                        8:06.21!  10   
  2 Penn Wood                                           8:27.09    8   
  3 Frederick High School                               8:33.71    6   
  4 Francis Scott Key High School                       9:01.07    5   
  5 St. Vincent Pallotti High Scho                      9:05.09    4   
  6 Old Mill High School                                9:09.02    3   
  7 Bishop McNamara High School                         9:12.11    2   
  8 William Penn High School  'B'                      x9:16.90  
  9 Bishop Ireton                                       9:37.74    1   
 10 Suitland High School                                9:52.14  
 11 Northeast Senior High School                       10:04.07  
 12 Glasgow                                            10:13.50  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:30.91  4/14/2018   East Orange Campus, East Orange Campus    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suitland High School                                3:36.43   3  10   
  2 Montgomery Blair High School                        3:38.97   2   8   
  3 Norristown                                          3:47.54   3   6   
  4 Haverford Township HS                               3:51.39   3   5   
  5 T.C. Williams High School                           3:56.53   2   4   
  6 William Penn High School                            4:21.29   2   3   
  7 Richard Wright Pcs                                  4:25.70   2   2   
  8 Francis Scott Key High School                       4:30.57   2   1   
  9 Bishop Ireton                                       4:31.81   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:32.26  4/13/2019   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo              
                          J El-Amin, R Willie, T Patrinos, N Karayianis     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bullis School                                      10:32.26!  10   
  2 William Penn High School                           11:18.11    8   
  3 Montgomery Blair High School                       11:32.61    6   
  4 Bishop Ireton                                      12:08.64    5   
  5 Concord High School                                12:23.05    4   
  6 Suitland High School                               12:26.43    3   
  7 Northeast Senior High School                       13:56.77    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Opening Height 5-08.00
 Meet Record: !  6-08  4/15/2017   Kyle Garland, Germantown A                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1005 Bell, James        12 West Side HS           6-05.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-05 6-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   28 Egbire-molen, Kay  12 Baltimore Ci           6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  113 Rounds, Ronnie     12 Bishop McNam           5-10.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  969 Sankoh, Shaikimam  12 T.C. William           5-10.00    4.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1044 West, Kahlil       12 William Flem           5-10.00    4.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  307 McCaa, Tory        11 Frederick Hi           5-10.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  953 Coles, David       10 T.C. William           5-08.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  100 Baskin  3rd, Lloy  11 Bishop McNam           5-06.00    0.33
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  8       Philpot, Jarod      11 William Penn           5-06.00    0.33
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  8 #  968 Peterson, Joshua   10 T.C. William           5-06.00    0.33
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  423 Taylor, Deante     11 Harford Tech           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  418 Monroe, Jarrett    10 Harford Tech           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  334 Noble, Deven       10 Freedom (Woo           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #   72 McCormick, Michae  12 Bishop Ireto           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 #   65 Dong, Quan         12 Bishop Ireto           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  549 Peck, Braxton       9 Montgomery B           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 #  650 Morgan, Lamar      11 Old Mill Hig           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  852 Wheeler, Keshawn   10 St. Vincent            5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #   24 Burden, Jordan     11 Baltimore Ci                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Minimum measurement 18-00.00
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 60 Minute Open Pit for Flight 1
 Meet Record: ! 24-08  4/15/2017   William Henderson, Baltimore Po             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  147 Allen, Austin      12 Bullis Schoo          23-10.50   1.1  2  10   
     FOUL      23-01(NWI) 23-07(NWI) 23-02(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 23-10.50(1.1)
  2 # 1005 Bell, James        12 West Side HS          22-07.00   NWI  2   8   
     22-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      22-07(NWI) FOUL(1.6) 21-09(0.7)
  3 #  968 Peterson, Joshua   10 T.C. William          22-00.00   NWI  2   6   
     20-09.50(1.3) 21-04(0.8) 20-06.25(NWI) 21-05.50(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 22-00(NWI)
  4 #  676 Williams, Tayvon   12 Penn Wood             21-11.00   1.0  2   5   
     20-11(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 21-04.50(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 21-11(1.0) 21-08.50(0.8)
  5 # 1039 Allen, Timothy     11 William Flem          21-04.00   NWI  1   4   
     19-09.50(NWI) 20-02.50(1.0) 21-04(NWI) FOUL      20-03(NWI) FOUL     
  6 # 1028 Caine, Caleb       12 Westlake Hig          21-03.00   0.7  1   3   
     21-00(NWI) FOUL      21-03(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #  473 Ray, Aaron         10 Loyola-Blake          21-02.00   1.6  1   2   
     FOUL      20-00(NWI) 21-02(1.6) FOUL      20-11.50(NWI) FOUL     
  8 #  490 Beasley, Christop  11 Maury High S          21-00.50   0.6  2   1   
     20-11(NWI) FOUL      21-00.50(0.6) FOUL      19-11(NWI) 20-10(NWI)
  9 #  666 Jones, Jordin       9 Penn Wood             21-00.00   NWI  1 
     20-01.50(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 20-08(NWI)
 10 #  583 Montgomery, Austi  11 Norristown           J21-00.00   NWI  2 
     21-00(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 11 #   30 Fadipe, Richard    12 Baltimore Ci          20-05.00   NWI  2 
     19-02.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 20-05(NWI)           
 12 #  953 Coles, David       10 T.C. William          20-03.50   NWI  1 
     20-00.50(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI) 20-02(NWI)           
 13 #  652 Williams, Brandon  11 Old Mill Hig          19-11.50   NWI  1 
     19-05(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI)           
 14 #  365 Portee, Jordan     12 Glasgow               19-11.00   NWI  2 
     19-00(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI)           
 15 # 1030 Eldridge, Carlos   12 Westlake Hig          19-10.00   NWI  1 
     18-09(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI)           
 16 #  119 Washington, Demar  10 Bishop McNam          19-07.00   NWI  2 
     18-08.50(NWI) FOUL      19-07(NWI)           
 17 #  108 Kola-Adewuy, Kola  10 Bishop McNam          18-09.00   NWI  1 
     18-06(NWI) 18-08(NWI) 18-09(NWI)           
 18 #  845 Marshall, Jordan   12 St. Vincent           18-02.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      18-00(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI)           
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Minimum measurement 39-00.00
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 60 Minute Open Pit for Flight 1
 Meet Record: ! 47-03  4/15/2017   Isa Bynum, Suitland Hig                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1028 Caine, Caleb       12 Westlake Hig          43-11.00   NWI  2  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      43-11(NWI) 43-03.50(NWI) FOUL      43-03(NWI)
  2 #  310 Norgbe, Gerald     12 Frederick Hi          43-05.00   NWI  2   8   
     41-02.50(NWI) 41-11.50(NWI) PASS      42-10(NWI) 43-05(NWI) 43-02(NWI)
  3 #  968 Peterson, Joshua   10 T.C. William          42-08.00   NWI  2   6   
     39-01.50(NWI) 42-08(NWI) 41-09(NWI) 42-05(NWI) FOUL      PASS     
  4 #  113 Rounds, Ronnie     12 Bishop McNam          42-02.50   NWI  1   5   
     40-07(NWI) 41-05(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI) 42-02.50(NWI) 41-04(NWI) 41-11(NWI)
  5 #  498 Howe, Davonte      12 Milford Mill          41-11.00   NWI  2   4   
     38-01.50(NWI) FOUL      41-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 # 1030 Eldridge, Carlos   12 Westlake Hig          41-07.00   NWI  1   3   
     40-06.50(NWI) 39-07(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI) 41-07(NWI) FOUL      40-08.50(NWI)
  7 #  953 Coles, David       10 T.C. William          41-03.00   NWI  2   2   
     41-03(NWI) 41-00.50(NWI) 40-04(NWI) 40-02.50(NWI) 40-09.50(NWI) FOUL     
  8 #  591 Wilson, Kirk       12 Norristown            41-02.00   NWI  1   1   
     39-10(NWI) 41-02(NWI) 40-06(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) 39-09.50(NWI) 39-10.50(NWI)
  9 #  119 Washington, Demar  10 Bishop McNam          41-02.00   NWI  1 
     41-02(NWI) 40-00(NWI) 39-10(NWI) 40-02(NWI) FOUL      39-10(NWI)
 10 #   30 Fadipe, Richard    12 Baltimore Ci          40-11.00   NWI  2 
     40-11(NWI) 40-01(NWI) 40-11(NWI)           
 11 #  331 Gore, Tony         12 Freedom (Woo          40-09.00   NWI  1 
     40-05(NWI) 40-03(NWI) 40-09(NWI)            
 12 #  652 Williams, Brandon  11 Old Mill Hig          40-08.50   NWI  1 
     38-09(NWI) 40-08.50(NWI) 40-01(NWI)           
 13 #  108 Kola-Adewuy, Kola  10 Bishop McNam          40-00.00   NWI  1 
     40-00(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 39-04(NWI)           
 14 #  676 Williams, Tayvon   12 Penn Wood             39-08.50   NWI  2 
     39-08.50(NWI) 38-08.50(NWI) 39-07.50(NWI)           
 15 # 1018 Okituama, Prince   12 West Side HS          39-03.50   NWI  1 
     38-10(NWI) 39-03.50(NWI) 37-04(NWI)           
 16 #  650 Morgan, Lamar      11 Old Mill Hig          38-08.00   NWI  1 
     38-08(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI) 36-08(NWI)           
 17 #  849 Perkins, Isaiah    10 St. Vincent           38-05.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      38-05(NWI)           
 18 #  410 Green, Keith       12 Harford Tech          37-04.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-04(NWI)            
 19 #  307 McCaa, Tory        11 Frederick Hi          36-09.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-09.50(NWI)           
 --       Russ, Archie        12 Bullis Schoo              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 56-05.75  4/15/2017   Jabari Bennett, James Hubert             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  118 Wallace, Harrison  12 Bishop McNam          47-03.50   3  10   
      47-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1066 Brown, Chris       12 William Penn          47-03.25   3   8   
      39-10  41-00  42-03.50  FOUL  47-03.25  45-00.50
  3 #  801 Young, Braden      11 Smyrna High           44-07.00   3   6   
      43-00  44-07  FOUL  FOUL  42-05.50  FOUL
  4 # 1079 Ogunwande, Ken     12 William Penn          44-06.00   2   5   
      40-11  38-06.50  41-09  44-06  44-03  43-01
  5 #   99 Barnes, Wesley     12 Bishop McNam          43-04.25   3   4   
      41-02.75  41-05  42-02  43-04.25  42-05.50  FOUL
  6 #  100 Baskin  3rd, Lloy  11 Bishop McNam          42-01.50   2   3   
      41-08.50  30-03  40-02  40-03.75  42-01.50  41-09
  7 # 1018 Okituama, Prince   12 West Side HS         J42-01.50   3   2   
      40-10  40-07  42-01.50  41-09  40-11  41-01
  8 #  499 Knox, Anthony      10 Milford Mill          41-03.00   3   1   
      41-03  40-10  41-01  39-02.50  38-11   
  9 #  807 Golden, Rajah      11 St Frances A          39-03.50   2 
      39-03.50  39-01  37-06.50           
 10 #  306 Matthews, Kemarsh  12 Frederick Hi          39-00.00   3 
      37-10.50  39-00  37-05.50           
 11 #  961 Khan, Zaan         12 T.C. William          38-00.00   3 
      35-00  38-00  36-10.75           
 12 #  966 Mulugeta, Leoul    12 T.C. William          36-00.50   2 
      FOUL  36-00.50  33-07           
 13 #  327 Bean, Reggie       12 Freedom (Woo          35-09.00   2 
      35-09  35-03  34-10           
 14 #  789 Cunningham, Josh   10 Smyrna High           35-06.50   2 
      26-02  FOUL  35-06.50           
 15 #   25 Couser, Kevin      11 Baltimore Ci          33-10.50   2 
      29-10  33-10  33-04  33-10.50       
 16 #  784 Brandes, Will      11 Smyrna High           33-08.00   2 
      33-08  31-07  31-08           
 17 #  552 Son, Ernest        12 Montgomery B          33-02.00   1 
      26-01  33-02  31-08.50           
 18 #  276 Smith, Jordan      12 Francis Scot          32-07.00   1 
      30-06  32-07  29-08           
 19 #  268 Guanxi, Chen       11 Francis Scot          31-11.00   1 
      31-11  28-00  29-01.50           
 20 #   38 Williams, Jermell  11 Baltimore Ci          30-09.00   1 
      30-09  29-00  28-00           
 21 # 1077 Mason, Kendrell     9 William Penn          30-08.00   1 
      29-08  30-04  30-08           
 22 #  279 Watkins, Mathew    10 Francis Scot          29-06.00   1 
      29-06  29-02  29-02.50           
 23 #  413 Loizou, Euripides  11 Harford Tech          28-08.00   3 
      24-04.75  28-08  25-07.50           
 24 #  539 Cooper, Zaire      11 Montgomery B          25-08.50   1 
         25-00  25-08.50           
 25       Boyd, Antonio       12 Richard Wrig          21-09.00   3 
      21-06  20-03  21-09           
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 All athletes a guaranteed 1 measured performance
 Top 9 advance to the Final
 Meet Record: ! 178-00  4/13/2019   Jabari Blake, Heritage (Ly                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  463 Blake, Jabari      12 Heritage (Ly            178-00!  3  10   
      158-05  178-00  164-00  FOUL  161-00  166-11
  2 #  801 Young, Braden      11 Smyrna High             132-07   3   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  116-07  FOUL  132-07  122-09
  3 #   99 Barnes, Wesley     12 Bishop McNam            116-01   2   6   
      93-03  FOUL  100-05  116-01  111-03  111-07
  4 # 1066 Brown, Chris       12 William Penn            113-00   3   5   
      101-11  113-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1079 Ogunwande, Ken     12 William Penn            111-01   2   4   
      84-08  103-04  FOUL  FOUL  111-01  101-09
  6       Denegall, Joshua    11 Bishop McNam            110-01   3   3   
  7 #  100 Baskin  3rd, Lloy  11 Bishop McNam            107-05   3   2   
  8 #  304 Jonathas, Emmanue  12 Frederick Hi            101-09   2   1   
      92-07  101-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  101-09
  9 #  327 Bean, Reggie       12 Freedom (Woo            100-04   2 
      100-04  FOUL  FOUL          
 10 #  306 Matthews, Kemarsh  12 Frederick Hi             99-07   2 
      99-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  966 Mulugeta, Leoul    12 T.C. William             95-11   3 
      FOUL  95-11  FOUL         
 12 #  539 Cooper, Zaire      11 Montgomery B             91-05   1 
      91-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 #  789 Cunningham, Josh   10 Smyrna High              91-02   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  91-02           
 14 #  784 Brandes, Will      11 Smyrna High              90-05   2 
      90-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 #  279 Watkins, Mathew    10 Francis Scot             88-07   2 
      88-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 #  268 Guanxi, Chen       11 Francis Scot             81-01   2 
      81-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 #  552 Son, Ernest        12 Montgomery B             76-05   1 
      FOUL  76-05  FOUL           
 18 #  269 Hall, Patrick      10 Francis Scot             73-07   1 
      73-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 #   25 Couser, Kevin      11 Baltimore Ci             73-06   2 
      73-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 #  619 Smith, Izaiah       9 Northeast Se             73-06   1 
      73-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 # 1071 Daix, Alexander     9 William Penn             71-06   1 
      71-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 #   79 Rezac, Aidan        9 Bishop Ireto             68-07   1 
      FOUL  68-07  FOUL         
 23 #  413 Loizou, Euripides  11 Harford Tech             67-06   1 
      67-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 #   83 Webb, Josh         12 Bishop Ireto             59-10   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  59-10         
 25 #  548 Pakou, Julio       12 Montgomery B             51-04   1 
      FOUL  51-04  FOUL         
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Rel
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.23  4/15/2017   Bullis School, Bullis Schoo                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis School                                        X51.82  
  2 Baltimore City College                               X53.10  
  3 T.C. Williams High School                            X56.32  
  4 Suitland High School                                 X57.46  
  5 Francis Scott Key High School                        X58.86  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis School              120        2) Maury High School          71   
    3) T.C. Williams High School   52        4) Neumann Goretti            46   
    5) Harford Technical High Sch  35.33     6) Suitland High School       34   
    7) Smyrna High School          31        8) Frederick High School      29.33
    9) Cheltenham                  29       10) Saint Basil Academy        28   
   11) Kent Place School           23       12) Montgomery Blair High Sch  21   
   13) Penn Wood                   19       14) Sidwell Friends  School    16.33
   15) Episcopal                   15       16) St. Joseph - Brooklyn      14   
   16) Georgetown Day School       14       18) Bishop Ireton              13   
   18) St. Vincent Pallotti High   13       20) Norristown                 12.50
   21) Riverdale Baptist School    12       21) Bishop McNamara High Scho  12   
   23) Westlake High School        11       24) Cumberland Valley          10   
   25) William Penn High School     9       26) Francis Scott Key High Sc   8.50
   27) Chester                      8       28) Freedom (Woodbridge)        7   
   29) Henry E. Lackey High Schoo   6       29) DC International School     6   
   31) Evansville Memorial High S   5       31) Northeast Senior High Sch   5   
   31) Baltimore City College       5       34) Digital Harbor High Schoo   4   
   34) T Roosevelt Senior High Sc   4       36) Benedictine Academy B       3   
   36) Old Mill High School         3       36) Wellesley High School       3   
   39) New Haven TC B               2       39) Patapsco High School        2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis School               80        2) Bishop McNamara High Scho  59.33
    3) Montgomery Blair High Scho  54        4) William Penn High School   53.33
    5) West Side HS                46        6) Haverford Township HS      43   
    7) T.C. Williams High School   42.83     8) Penn Wood                  39   
    9) Freedom (Woodbridge)        37       10) William Fleming            34.50
   11) Norristown                  32       12) Old Mill High School       23   
   13) Suitland High School        22       14) Frederick High School      20   
   15) Westlake High School        19       15) Digital Harbor High Schoo  19   
   17) Smyrna High School          15       18) Concord High School        14   
   19) St. Vincent Pallotti High   13       20) T Roosevelt Senior High S  12   
   21) Harford Technical High Sch  11       22) Heritage (Lynchburg)       10   
   22) Maury High School           10       24) Milford Mill Academy        9   
   25) Baltimore City College       8       25) St. Augustine Prep          8   
   27) Northeast Senior High Scho   7       27) Bishop Ireton               7   
   29) Francis Scott Key High Sch   6       29) Chester                     6   
   29) Episcopal                    6       32) Salem (Roanoke)             5   
   33) Loyola-Blakefield High Sch   4       34) Richard Wright PCS          2   
   34) Georgetown Day School        2         


Return to Top

Email | About