MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Marine Corps Holiday Classic
Marine Corps Holiday Classic History
Hosted By: Armory
New York, New York
2018-12-29

results from ny.milesplit.com
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Marine Corps Holiday Classic - 12/28/2018 to 12/29/2018            
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Friday
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn            12 Bullis                    8.11q  3 
  2 Wallace, Ashley           11 Bullis                    8.37q  4 
  3 Redlo, Leeann              9 Bayport Blue              8.90q  1 
  4 Dapper-Campagnola, Jessi  12 River Dell                9.19q  1 
  5 Larsson, Abby             11 Bayport Blue              9.40q  3 
  6 Jeffers, Jordyn           12 Bullis                    9.44q  5 
  7 Smolyak, Julia            10 Tenafly                   9.52q  1 
  8 Saroka, Audrey            11 Bayport Blue              9.73q  1 
  9 Kluev, Varya              10 Tenafly                   9.85   3 
 10 Vanella, Kaylee           12 Sachem East               9.93   1 
 11 Ahmed, Jasmine            12 Sachem East              10.05   2 
 12 Gensler, Julia            12 Bayport Blue             10.08   1 
 13 Harel, Maya               12 Tenafly                  10.20   3 
 14 Williams, Sachi           10 Tenafly                  10.22   2 
 15 Boniberger, Alexa         10 West Islip               10.24   2 
 16 Emelo, Isabella           12 River Dell               10.28   3 
 17 Altschul, Chloe           12 Tenafly                  10.33   2 
 18 Grillo, Julianna          11 Sachem East              10.63   2 
 19 Pedalino, Mia              9 River Dell               10.74   5 
 20 Manzelli, Jayne           11 River Dell               10.75   5 
 21 Koerner, Kylie            10 Sachem East              10.91   2 
 22 Panjwani, Kavya            9 Westfield                10.99   3 
 23 Aslami, Lauren            10 Tenafly                  11.11   4 
 24 Coreno, Joanna            12 Bayport Blue             11.20   4 
 25 Redlo, Melissa             7 Bayport Blue             11.50   5 
 26 Fellman, Reilly           12 West Islip               11.52   4 
 27 Murray, Lydia              9 Westfield                11.60   2 
 28 Donaldson, Leah            9 West Islip               11.65   5 
 29 Smith, Ella               12 West Islip               11.74   4 
 30 Orgonas, Tessa             9 Bayport Blue             11.76   4 
 31 McMahill, Lila            10 Westfield                11.98   3 
 
Event 96  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Friday
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Style, Brendan            10 Bayport Blue              8.77q  1 
  2 Reilly, Everett           10 River Dell                9.23q  1  9.222
  3 Joseph, Connor            11 Bayport Blue              9.23q  1  9.223
  4 Harvey, Andrew            10 River Dell                9.56q  1 
  5 Weinberg, Max              9 River Dell                9.98q  2 
  6 Rudiak, Dan               12 Tenafly                  10.04q  1 
  7 McGinnis, Jack            10 River Dell               10.44q  2 
  8 Opryshko, Roman           11 Westfield                10.50q  2 
  9 Dougherty, Daniel          9 St. Mark's               11.52   2 
 
Event 83  Girls 55 Meter Dash Friday
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Leah            11 Bullis                    7.30q  1 
  2 Delafosse, Aniella        12 Bullis                    7.52q  1 
  3 Liriano, Elizabeth        12 Manhattan Sci             7.60q  4 
  4 Johnson, Taylor           11 Bullis                    7.62q  4 
  5 Dyer, Danielle            11 Bullis                    7.72q  2 
  6 Clark, Maggie             11 Bayport Blue              7.83q  3 
  7 Jeffers, Jordyn           12 Bullis                    7.85q  2 
  8 Reid, Azariah             11 Bullis                    7.87q  1 
  9 Thornton, Lillie          10 Bullis                    7.98   3 
 10 Pepitone, Gianna          12 Sachem East               8.04   4 
 11 Adams, Alexis             12 Bayport Blue              8.06   4 
 12 Byrne, Darcy              10 River Dell                8.08   2 
 13 Lee, Gloria               10 River Dell                8.11   3 
 14 Franklin, Trinity          9 Bullis                    8.13   2 
 15 Pickel, Meghan            12 Bayport Blue              8.21   4 
 16 Emery, Alexis             10 Bullis                    8.25   2 
 17 Anderson, Laila            9 Bullis                    8.31   3 
 18 Yahi, Memo                 9 Pemberton Twp             8.32   1 
 19 Barresi, Gillian           9 Sachem East               8.39   4 
 20 Arena, Kimmy              12 West Islip                8.53   4 
 21 Villar, Grace             12 West Islip                8.76   4 
 22 Hawkins, Kira             10 Tenafly                   8.82   2 
 23 Montalvo, Michelle        10 Sachem East               8.83   3 
 24 Manalo, Mikayla           10 Sachem East               8.85   1 
 25 Burkova, Kseniia           9 West Islip                9.36   1 
 26 Ponzio, Emmanuella           Tenafly                  10.01   3 
 
Event 84  Boys 55 Meter Dash Friday
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willie, Ryan              11 Bullis                    6.67q  2 
  2 Allen, Austin             12 Bullis                    6.72q  1 
  3 Ahn, Ed                   12 River Dell                6.94q  3 
  4 Peng, Jack                10 River Dell                7.05q  4 
  5 Wilson, Simmeon           10 Pemberton Twp             7.07q  1 
  6 Wheeler, Jamal            11 Pemberton Twp             7.08q  5 
  7 Rhee, Justin              11 River Dell                7.12q  3 
  8 Surks, Will               11 Westfield                 7.13q  4 
  9 Uehara, Roberto           11 Westfield                 7.21   5 
 10 Burke, Ryjon              11 Westfield                 7.26   5 
 11 Rothfleisch, Spencer      11 Westfield                 7.32   2 
 12 Rosen, Michael            12 River Dell                7.34   3 
 13 Calem, Justin             11 River Dell                7.44   3 
 14 Haskell, Ryan             10 River Dell                7.45   1 
 15 Gibbs, Logan              12 Westfield                 7.49   1 
 16 Uchida, Kenny                Tenafly                   7.51   3 
 17 Kim, Charlie              11 River Dell                7.54   2 
 18 Henderson, Kyle           12 Westfield                 7.67   2 
 19 Rojas, Robert             11 Westfield                 7.69   2 
 20 Bekker, Adrien             9 Westfield                 7.71   5 
 21 Ng, Ryan                   9 River Dell                7.74   4 
 22 Kim, Joel                  9 River Dell                7.81   5 
 23 Ding, Zhengyan               Tenafly                   7.82   5 
 24 Choudhry, Arnav              Tenafly                   7.83   1 
 25 Huang, Yiming                Tenafly                   7.86   4 
 26 Singh, Sachin              9 River Dell                8.02   4 
 27 Simpson, Liam             10 Tenafly                   8.16   2 
 28 Llanos, Nicholas           9 Tenafly                   8.25   4 
 29 Park, Ethan                  Tenafly                   8.26   5 
 30 Saglio, Franco            11 Westfield                 8.30   5 
 
Event 91  Girls 1 Mile Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Caroline         10 Westfield              5:24.22   1 
        40.878 (40.878)  1:22.005 (41.128)  2:04.004 (42.000)  2:46.224 (42.220)
      3:26.331 (40.107)  4:05.392 (39.061)  4:43.293 (37.901)  5:24.211 (40.919)
  2 Mircovich, Amanda         10 River Dell             5:26.32   1 
        41.136 (41.136)  1:24.134 (42.999)  2:08.551 (44.417)  2:51.849 (43.298)
      3:34.403 (42.555)  4:15.650 (41.248)  4:51.603 (35.953)  5:26.314 (34.711)
  3 Morgan, Grace             11 Westfield              5:33.79   1 
        40.576 (40.576)  1:21.953 (41.377)  2:03.958 (42.005)  2:46.570 (42.613)
      3:27.814 (41.244)  4:11.024 (43.210)  4:52.419 (41.395)  5:33.788 (41.370)
  4 Salz, Sammy               10 Westfield              5:40.73   1 
        41.289 (41.289)  1:22.275 (40.986)  2:05.049 (42.775)  2:48.340 (43.291)
      3:32.039 (43.700)  4:16.159 (44.120)  4:59.730 (43.572)  5:40.729 (41.000)
  5 Bielen, Elizabeth         10 Westfield              5:42.43   1 
        41.683 (41.683)  1:23.164 (41.482)  2:06.860 (43.696)  2:51.093 (44.233)
      3:34.684 (43.591)  4:18.334 (43.651)  5:02.304 (43.970)  5:42.423 (40.120)
  6 Mogensen, Lexi            10 Tenafly                5:42.61   1 
        40.174 (40.174)  1:22.104 (41.930)  2:06.933 (44.830)  2:52.077 (45.145)
      3:36.464 (44.387)  4:21.469 (45.005)  5:05.197 (43.729)  5:42.607 (37.410)
  7 Fiorentine, Hannah        11 Bayport Blue           5:42.82   1 
        39.827 (39.827)  1:20.671 (40.845)  2:03.691 (43.020)  2:46.236 (42.545)
      3:28.449 (42.213)  4:13.023 (44.575)  4:59.013 (45.990)  5:42.813 (43.800)
  8 Brady, Savanna            10 Bayport Blue           5:51.42   1 
        42.255 (42.255)  1:23.617 (41.362)  2:07.074 (43.457)  2:50.344 (43.270)
      3:33.484 (43.141)  4:17.639 (44.155)  5:03.603 (45.965)  5:51.419 (47.816)
  9 Murphy, Anna              10 Sachem East            5:52.29   1 
        41.624 (41.624)  1:23.639 (42.015)  2:08.068 (44.429)  2:53.123 (45.055)
      3:38.208 (45.085)  4:23.545 (45.338)  5:08.099 (44.555)  5:52.286 (44.187)
 10 Schaefer, Jessica         12 Sachem East            5:53.66   2 
        44.879 (44.879)  1:31.344 (46.465)  2:16.378 (45.034)  3:01.772 (45.395)
      3:45.616 (43.845)  4:29.534 (43.918)  5:12.820 (43.287)  5:53.653 (40.833)
 11 Morrongiello, Anna         9 Sachem East            5:54.69   1 
        41.966 (41.966)  1:24.582 (42.616)  2:09.672 (45.090)  2:56.145 (46.474)
      3:42.710 (46.565)  4:29.194 (46.485)  5:15.519 (46.325)  5:54.684 (39.165)
 12 Venturi, Emily            12 Sachem East            5:55.17   2 
        44.509 (44.509)  1:30.765 (46.256)  2:15.435 (44.670)  3:00.019 (44.584)
      3:44.606 (44.588)  4:29.745 (45.140)  5:13.605 (43.860)  5:55.161 (41.556)
 13 Hatch, Brianna            12 Westfield              5:55.29   1 
        43.294 (43.294)  1:27.698 (44.404)  2:12.947 (45.250)  2:58.299 (45.353)
      3:43.249 (44.950)  4:28.738 (45.489)  5:15.061 (46.324)  5:55.288 (40.227)
 14 Newman, Amanda            11 River Dell             5:57.02   1 
        42.935 (42.935)  1:27.245 (44.310)  2:13.443 (46.198)  2:59.206 (45.764)
      3:45.420 (46.215)  4:30.062 (44.642)  5:14.299 (44.237)  5:57.013 (42.715)
 15 Stogner, Molly            10 Westfield              6:00.93   1 
        43.196 (43.196)  1:27.552 (44.356)  2:13.863 (46.311)  3:00.677 (46.815)
      3:47.308 (46.631)  4:33.459 (46.152)  5:18.269 (44.810)  6:00.924 (42.655)
 16 Learner, Madeleine        10 Westfield              6:02.61   1 
        43.050 (43.050)  1:27.408 (44.358)  2:13.728 (46.320)  3:00.291 (46.564)
      3:47.148 (46.857)  4:34.124 (46.977)  5:19.929 (45.805)  6:02.604 (42.675)
 17 Sherbitsky, Sydney        11 Sachem East            6:02.73   2 
        44.379 (44.379)  1:30.778 (46.399)  2:15.930 (45.153)  3:01.507 (45.577)
      3:46.401 (44.895)  4:32.964 (46.564)  5:19.447 (46.483)  6:02.722 (43.275)
 18 Vollaro, Natalia          10 Westfield              6:04.39   1 
        43.504 (43.504)  1:27.900 (44.397)  2:14.056 (46.156)  3:00.856 (46.800)
      3:47.655 (46.800)  4:34.815 (47.160)  5:22.124 (47.309)  6:04.381 (42.258)
 19 Forte, Bella              12 West Islip             6:05.03   1 
        43.679 (43.679)  1:27.087 (43.409)  2:12.275 (45.189)  3:00.594 (48.319)
      3:47.622 (47.029)  4:34.917 (47.295)  5:22.258 (47.341)  6:05.029 (42.771)
 20 Gaudin, Lauren            11 Westfield              6:06.41   2 
        46.959 (46.959)  1:33.301 (46.343)  2:18.293 (44.992)  3:02.863 (44.570)
      3:48.778 (45.915)  4:35.709 (46.932)  5:22.895 (47.186)  6:06.405 (43.510)
 21 Maurillo, Ava             12 Westfield              6:07.09   2 
        45.391 (45.391)  1:31.665 (46.275)  2:17.369 (45.704)  3:02.675 (45.307)
      3:48.348 (45.673)  4:35.630 (47.283)  5:22.575 (46.945)  6:07.084 (44.509)
 22 Record, Mirabella          9 Sachem East            6:09.29   2 
        44.639 (44.639)  1:30.999 (46.360)  2:16.136 (45.138)  3:01.494 (45.359)
      3:46.802 (45.308)  4:34.164 (47.362)  5:22.949 (48.786)  6:09.289 (46.340)
 23 Markowitz, Rachel         11 Westfield              6:10.42   2 
        46.574 (46.574)  1:33.725 (47.152)  2:20.490 (46.765)  3:07.232 (46.742)
      3:53.644 (46.413)  4:41.484 (47.840)  5:28.389 (46.905)  6:10.412 (42.023)
 24 Vazquez, Jenna             9 Bayport Blue           6:12.49   2 
        46.758 (46.758)  1:33.644 (46.887)  2:19.584 (45.940)  3:05.835 (46.252)
      3:53.334 (47.499)  4:40.849 (47.515)  5:28.882 (48.034)  6:12.489 (43.608)
 25 Hamilton, Emma            12 Westfield              6:14.63   2 
        47.289 (47.289)  1:33.332 (46.043)  2:20.300 (46.969)  3:07.798 (47.498)
      3:54.760 (46.963)  4:43.018 (48.258)  5:30.406 (47.389)  6:14.630 (44.225)
 26 Morris, Eva                7 Bayport Blue           6:15.89   2 
        45.804 (45.804)  1:32.164 (46.360)  2:18.315 (46.151)  3:05.444 (47.130)
      3:52.051 (46.607)  4:40.977 (48.926)  5:30.364 (49.388)  6:15.886 (45.522)
 27 Clayton, Meghan           11 Bayport Blue           6:17.55   2 
        46.618 (46.618)  1:33.447 (46.830)  2:19.609 (46.163)  3:05.820 (46.211)
      3:53.325 (47.505)  4:41.925 (48.600)  5:30.756 (48.831)  6:17.549 (46.793)
 28 Cortes, Alyssa            12 Sachem East            6:24.60   2 
        46.129 (46.129)  1:32.112 (45.984)  2:17.979 (45.868)  3:05.304 (47.325)
      3:53.884 (48.581)  4:43.476 (49.592)  5:34.717 (51.241)  6:24.594 (49.877)
 29 Rinfret, Allyson          12 Sachem East            6:25.00   2 
        45.134 (45.134)  1:31.555 (46.421)  2:17.557 (46.002)  3:05.185 (47.629)
      3:53.806 (48.621)  4:43.456 (49.650)  5:34.757 (51.301)  6:24.998 (50.241)
 30 Amitai, Danna             10 Tenafly                6:31.67   3 
        50.332 (50.332)  1:39.536 (49.205)  2:31.037 (51.501)  3:21.985 (50.949)
      4:12.693 (50.709)  5:01.786 (49.093)  5:50.185 (48.400)  6:31.664 (41.480)
 31 Castellanos, Amaya        10 Westfield              6:32.39   3 
        49.119 (49.119)  1:37.801 (48.682)  2:28.433 (50.633)  3:18.833 (50.400)
      4:08.821 (49.989)  4:59.078 (50.258)  5:49.858 (50.780)  6:32.389 (42.531)
 32 Stogner, Hailey           10 Westfield              6:33.17   3 
        47.456 (47.456)  1:36.595 (49.140)  2:27.924 (51.330)  3:18.496 (50.572)
      4:08.458 (49.962)  4:59.090 (50.633)  5:50.066 (50.976)  6:33.163 (43.098)
 33 Gandhi, Kareena           10 Westfield              6:35.80   2 
        47.669 (47.669)  1:35.964 (48.295)  2:25.364 (49.401)  3:17.383 (52.019)
      4:07.942 (50.560)  4:58.024 (50.083)  5:49.176 (51.152)  6:35.798 (46.622)
 34 McMahon, Shannon          10 Bayport Blue           6:37.31   2 
        46.343 (46.343)  1:33.747 (47.405)  2:21.759 (48.012)  3:11.124 (49.366)
      4:02.211 (51.087)  4:53.974 (51.764)  5:46.583 (52.609)  6:37.310 (50.728)
 35 Carter, Olivia            10 Deptford Twp           6:37.75   3 
        49.637 (49.637)  1:38.328 (48.692)  2:28.994 (50.666)  3:19.327 (50.333)
      4:09.437 (50.110)  5:00.495 (51.059)  5:51.283 (50.789)  6:37.745 (46.462)
 36 Krumerman, Ella              Tenafly                6:40.88   3 
        51.362 (51.362)  1:39.808 (48.447)  2:31.478 (51.670)  3:22.398 (50.921)
      4:13.208 (50.810)  5:02.682 (49.475)  5:51.856 (49.175)  6:40.874 (49.019)
 37 Mehta, Mira               10 Westfield              6:42.31   2 
        47.295 (47.295)  1:35.018 (47.723)  2:24.502 (49.485)  3:15.640 (51.139)
      4:07.253 (51.613)  5:00.439 (53.186)  5:52.254 (51.816)  6:42.301 (50.047)
 38 Terry, Eva                10 Westfield              6:45.21   3 
        49.951 (49.951)  1:38.578 (48.627)  2:29.822 (51.245)  3:20.443 (50.622)
      4:13.543 (53.100)  5:06.428 (52.885)  6:00.478 (54.051)  6:45.210 (44.732)
 39 Sacco, Grace              11 Westfield              6:47.91   3 
        49.612 (49.612)  1:38.238 (48.627)  2:29.461 (51.223)  3:20.176 (50.715)
      4:13.285 (53.110)  5:06.157 (52.872)  6:00.205 (54.049)  6:47.904 (47.700)
 40 Tan, Naia                 10 Westfield              6:58.68   3 
        50.940 (50.940)  1:40.193 (49.253)  2:31.742 (51.550)  3:24.066 (52.325)
      4:17.413 (53.347)  5:12.557 (55.145)  6:08.593 (56.036)  6:58.676 (50.084)
 41 Mirrione, Sophia          11 Westfield              7:15.12   3 
        51.718 (51.718)  1:42.193 (50.475)  2:36.234 (54.042)  3:30.719 (54.485)
      4:24.469 (53.750)  5:22.268 (57.799)  6:20.591 (58.324)  7:15.113 (54.523)
 42 Braga, Kadance             9 West Islip             7:22.94   3 
           51.244 (51.244)          1:41.521 (50.277)          2:35.938 (54.417)
         3:32.775 (56.838)          4:31.359 (58.585)        5:33.706 (1:02.347)
         6:31.785 (58.080)          7:22.933 (51.149)
 43 Milford, Alyssa           12 Westfield              7:40.69   3 
           51.806 (51.806)          1:46.620 (54.815)          2:44.878 (58.259)
         3:44.251 (59.373)        4:44.496 (1:00.245)        5:44.930 (1:00.435)
         6:44.899 (59.970)          7:40.683 (55.785)
 
Event 92  Boys 1 Mile Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCutcheon, James         12 Westfield              4:36.75   1 
        33.603 (33.603)  1:06.969 (33.366)  1:41.149 (34.180)  2:16.503 (35.355)
      2:52.027 (35.525)  3:28.136 (36.110)  4:03.728 (35.592)  4:36.745 (33.017)
  2 Loggia, Will              11 Westfield              4:40.77   1 
        34.336 (34.336)  1:07.946 (33.610)  1:41.871 (33.925)  2:18.036 (36.165)
      2:53.755 (35.720)  3:30.609 (36.855)  4:06.355 (35.746)  4:40.762 (34.408)
  3 Brennan, Cooper           12 Westfield              4:46.07   1 
        33.974 (33.974)  1:07.566 (33.592)  1:42.102 (34.537)  2:18.686 (36.585)
      2:55.520 (36.834)  3:33.529 (38.010)  4:11.449 (37.920)  4:46.061 (34.612)
  4 Hawkins, William          12 Tenafly                4:47.50   1 
        36.756 (36.756)  1:14.071 (37.316)  1:51.413 (37.342)  2:28.555 (37.142)
      3:04.741 (36.186)  3:40.436 (35.696)  4:15.934 (35.498)  4:47.498 (31.565)
  5 Courtney, Samuel          12 Dover                  4:48.79   1 
        35.054 (35.054)  1:09.792 (34.739)  1:45.488 (35.696)  2:22.202 (36.715)
      2:59.341 (37.139)  3:36.782 (37.442)  4:14.032 (37.250)  4:48.784 (34.752)
  6 Maurillo, Alexander       11 Westfield              4:55.09   1 
        36.787 (36.787)  1:14.012 (37.225)  1:51.261 (37.250)  2:28.686 (37.425)
      3:05.851 (37.165)  3:43.196 (37.345)  4:20.108 (36.912)  4:55.086 (34.978)
  7 Chen, Thomas              10 Westfield              4:56.34   1 
        36.998 (36.998)  1:14.247 (37.250)  1:51.478 (37.231)  2:28.901 (37.423)
      3:06.268 (37.368)  3:44.214 (37.946)  4:20.625 (36.411)  4:56.334 (35.710)
  8 Kilbourn, Aidan           11 Westfield              4:59.71   1 
        36.583 (36.583)  1:13.906 (37.323)  1:51.246 (37.341)  2:28.720 (37.474)
      3:05.966 (37.247)  3:43.852 (37.886)  4:22.601 (38.750)  4:59.702 (37.101)
  9 Perez, Jose                  Manhattan Sci          5:00.83   1 
        37.105 (37.105)  1:14.636 (37.532)  1:51.887 (37.251)  2:29.363 (37.476)
      3:06.876 (37.514)  3:45.029 (38.153)  4:23.973 (38.945)  5:00.827 (36.855)
 10 Han, Daniel               12 Westfield              5:02.82   2 
        38.040 (38.040)  1:14.059 (36.020)  1:51.170 (37.111)  2:29.950 (38.780)
      3:10.240 (40.290)  3:48.388 (38.149)  4:26.391 (38.003)  5:02.817 (36.426)
 11 Jacobson, Zach            12 Westfield              5:07.48   2 
        38.525 (38.525)  1:15.679 (37.155)  1:53.679 (38.000)  2:32.717 (39.038)
      3:13.027 (40.310)  3:52.732 (39.706)  4:30.864 (38.132)  5:07.473 (36.610)
 12 Camacho, Aaron            12 Westfield              5:17.69   2 
        39.385 (39.385)  1:18.249 (38.865)  1:58.837 (40.588)  2:40.193 (41.357)
      3:21.891 (41.698)  4:01.936 (40.045)  4:43.022 (41.086)  5:17.684 (34.663)
 13 Dragovich, Philip            Manhattan Sci          5:18.68   2 
        39.566 (39.566)  1:17.193 (37.628)  1:57.139 (39.946)  2:39.577 (42.439)
      3:21.047 (41.470)  4:03.315 (42.269)  4:42.789 (39.475)  5:18.672 (35.884)
 14 Pastore, Tiristan         10 River Dell             5:22.87   2 
        38.871 (38.871)  1:17.892 (39.021)  1:59.237 (41.346)  2:40.955 (41.718)
      3:21.552 (40.598)  4:03.817 (42.265)  4:42.924 (39.107)  5:22.862 (39.939)
 15 Turimella, Sivaji         11 Westfield              5:24.83   2 
        39.991 (39.991)  1:19.481 (39.490)  2:00.832 (41.351)  2:43.618 (42.787)
      3:24.595 (40.977)  4:05.879 (41.285)  4:46.522 (40.643)  5:24.822 (38.300)
 16 Morrison, Aidan           10 Westfield              5:29.25   2 
        40.192 (40.192)  1:18.947 (38.755)  2:00.628 (41.681)  2:43.510 (42.882)
      3:25.716 (42.206)  4:07.996 (42.280)  4:50.717 (42.721)  5:29.244 (38.528)
 17 Scialabba, Rory           10 Westfield              5:31.03   2 
        40.018 (40.018)  1:18.660 (38.642)  2:00.441 (41.781)  2:43.240 (42.800)
      3:25.480 (42.240)  4:07.676 (42.196)  4:50.917 (43.241)  5:31.027 (40.110)
 18 McCabe, Daniel            11 River Dell             5:50.19   2 
        38.672 (38.672)  1:17.812 (39.141)  2:00.954 (43.142)  2:46.591 (45.637)
      3:33.432 (46.842)  4:21.167 (47.735)  5:07.710 (46.544)  5:50.186 (42.476)
 19 Spivak, Eric              11 Pemberton Twp          5:59.65   2 
        37.293 (37.293)  1:15.284 (37.991)  2:00.380 (45.096)  2:47.765 (47.385)
      3:37.820 (50.055)  4:26.741 (48.921)  5:14.968 (48.228)  5:59.642 (44.675)
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Meter Dash Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ashley             9 Bullis                   25.63   1 
  2 Wallace, Ashley           11 Bullis                   26.20   6 
  3 Delafosse, Aniella        12 Bullis                   26.33   1 
  4 Johnson, Taylor           11 Bullis                   26.95   1 
  5 Liriano, Elizabeth        12 Manhattan Sci            27.24   1 
  6 Thornton, Lillie          10 Bullis                   27.28   2 
  7 Bielen, Caroline          10 Westfield                27.43   2 
  8 Heredia, Alina            10 Manhattan Sci            27.61   3 
  9 Dyer, Danielle            11 Bullis                   27.75  10 
 10 Dapper-Campagnola, Jessi  12 River Dell               28.18   4 
 11 Cameron, Kennedy          10 Bullis                   28.50   3 
 12 Anderson, Laila            9 Bullis                   28.51   7 
 13 Franklin, Trinity          9 Bullis                   28.70   8 
 14 Byrne, Darcy              10 River Dell               28.81   4 
 15 Lee, Gloria               10 River Dell               28.93   4 
 16 Mitchell, Jaidah          11 Pemberton Twp            28.98   2 
 17 Marsh, Riley              12 Norwich                  29.00   3 
 18 Ijoma, Amaechi             9 Westfield                29.70   3 
 19 Naidrich, Lauren          10 Tenafly                  29.78   5 
 20 Barros, Julia             11 Tenafly                  30.24   4 
 21 LaBelle, Alyssa           12 Arlington                30.35   3 
 22 Krumerman, Ella              Tenafly                  30.44   7 
 23 Evans, Aniya              11 Pemberton Twp            30.60   5 
 24 Vollaro, Daniella         12 Westfield                30.67   6 
 25 Beachman, Jordan          11 Pemberton Twp            30.79   2 
 26 Williams, Sachi           10 Tenafly                  31.02   3 
 27 Kostianis, Evangelina     10 River Dell               31.08   8 
 28 Emelo, Isabella           12 River Dell               31.23   1 
 29 Panjwani, Kavya            9 Westfield                31.31   4 
 30 Murray, Lydia              9 Westfield                31.40   4 
 31 Pedalino, Mia              9 River Dell               31.53   7 
 32 Evans, Kate               10 Westfield                31.73   6 
 33 Leone, Victoria            9 West Islip               31.89   9 
 34 Scheuermann, Brooke       10 Westfield                31.91   6 
 35 Leone, Valentina           9 West Islip               31.97  10 
 36 McMahill, Lila            10 Westfield                32.08   5 
 37 Hoerle, Katherine          9 Westfield                32.18   7 
 38 Shih, Noelle               9 Westfield                32.38   6  32.371
 39 Prasek, Megan             11 Westfield                32.38   6  32.376
 40 Pacheco, Sascha            9 Holy Cross NY            32.56  10 
 41 Martini, Christina        11 Westfield                32.69   5 
 42 Manzelli, Jayne           11 River Dell               32.77   7 
 43 Aslami, Lauren            10 Tenafly                  32.80   8 
 44 Hawkins, Kira             10 Tenafly                  32.98   5 
 45 Jabon, Siena               9 Westfield                33.13   8 
 46 Sydney, Scholder           9 Westfield                33.16   7 
 47 Reilly, Molly              9 Westfield                33.42   8 
 48 Rodriquez, Samantha        9 Holy Cross NY            34.13  10 
 49 Hurtt, Madison             9 Westfield                34.22   8 
 50 Leung, Cindy               9 Holy Cross NY            34.44   9 
 51 Ponzio, Emmanuella           Tenafly                  34.78   5 
 52 Quervalu, Samantha         9 Holy Cross NY            41.84   9 
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Meter Dash Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willie, Ryan              11 Bullis                   22.00   1 
  2 Conant, Eric              12 Norwich                  23.12   1 
  3 Smith, Jaeden             11 Holy Cross NY            23.81   1 
  4 Berger, David             11 Norwich                  24.07   2 
  5 Surks, Will               11 Westfield                24.12   2 
  6 Trejo, Luis               12 Manhattan Sci            24.55   2 
  7 Uehara, Roberto           11 Westfield                25.04   2 
  8 Sanchez, Arthur           11 River Dell               25.08   4 
  9 Avery`, Brendan           12 Holy Cross NY            25.11   1 
 10 Wheeler, Jamal            11 Pemberton Twp            25.24   1 
 11 Wilson, Simmeon           10 Pemberton Twp            25.39   2 
 12 Zarnowski, John           12 Holy Cross NY            25.43   1 
 13 Burke, Ryjon              11 Westfield                25.53   3 
 14 Haskell, Ryan             10 River Dell               25.80   3 
 15 Negron, Xaxier            10 River Dell               25.85   5  25.844
 16 Gibbs, Logan              12 Westfield                25.85   5  25.847
 17 Reilly, Everett           10 River Dell               25.88   3 
 18 Uchida, Kenny                Tenafly                  26.02   6 
 19 Opryshko, Roman           11 Westfield                26.24   4 
 20 Ding, Zhengyan               Tenafly                  26.31   7 
 21 Israel, David              9 Pemberton Twp            26.38   8 
 22 Kim, Joel                  9 River Dell               26.47   6 
 23 Colby, Jack               12 Westfield                26.58   5 
 24 Fillion, Jose             10 B Loughlin               26.60   3 
 25 Guerrero, Miguel          12 Manhattan Sci            26.66   5 
 26 Nicely, Calvin            11 B Loughlin               26.78   3 
 27 Ng, Ryan                   9 River Dell               26.81   6 
 28 Patterson, Imani          10 West Branch              26.82   6 
 29 Choudhry, Arnav              Tenafly                  27.03   7 
 30 Henderson, Kyle           12 Westfield                27.09   5 
 31 Kim, Charlie              11 River Dell               27.19   4  27.182
 32 McGinnis, Jack            10 River Dell               27.19   7  27.190
 33 Tompkins, Evan             9 Westfield                27.21   7 
 34 Thompson, Matthew          9 Holy Cross NY            27.36   2 
 35 Rojas, Robert             11 Westfield                27.43   8 
 36 Pothen, Shane                Tenafly                  27.46   7 
 37 Weinberg, Max              9 River Dell               27.74   6 
 38 Usatine, Alex             10 River Dell               27.78   5 
 39 Singh, Sachin              9 River Dell               27.95   6 
 40 Huang, Yiming                Tenafly                  28.02   8 
 41 Challenger, Elijah        11 B Loughlin               28.12   4 
 42 Simpson, Liam             10 Tenafly                  28.37   8 
 43 Reaves, Malachi            9 Pemberton Twp            28.61   3 
 44 Anderson, Alex            11 B Loughlin               28.63   4 
 45 Saglio, Franco            11 Westfield                28.89   8 
 46 Llanos, Nicholas           9 Tenafly                  28.98   8 
 47 Park, Ethan                  Tenafly                  29.70   7 
 
Event 89  Girls 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Ariana            10 Bullis                 2:21.85   1 
        32.862 (32.862)  1:08.944 (36.083)  1:47.881 (38.937)  2:21.847 (33.966)
  2 Mircovich, Maggie         10 River Dell             2:22.51   1 
        37.406 (37.406)  1:14.394 (36.989)  1:49.903 (35.509)  2:22.501 (32.599)
  3 Lyons, Mikaela             9 Bullis                 2:23.64   1 
        31.511 (31.511)  1:08.918 (37.407)  1:48.194 (39.277)  2:23.633 (35.439)
  4 Trejo, Lauren             10 Sachem East            2:27.23   1 
        34.614 (34.614)  1:11.509 (36.895)  1:50.432 (38.924)  2:27.223 (36.791)
  5 Dodenhoff, Lindsey        12 Sachem East            2:28.95   1 
        35.585 (35.585)  1:12.549 (36.964)  1:50.734 (38.185)  2:28.949 (38.216)
  6 Halecky, Anya             11 River Dell             2:32.41   2 
        38.440 (38.440)  1:15.128 (36.688)  1:52.809 (37.681)  2:32.402 (39.594)
  7 Mena, Sabrina             10 Sachem East            2:32.50   1 
        36.430 (36.430)  1:14.839 (38.410)  1:55.170 (40.331)  2:32.498 (37.328)
  8 Weber, Rachel             11 Sachem East            2:32.65   1 
        36.049 (36.049)  1:13.949 (37.900)  1:54.046 (40.097)  2:32.643 (38.597)
  9 Violi, Alexis             10 Sachem East            2:32.73   1 
        36.310 (36.310)  1:14.034 (37.724)  1:54.272 (40.239)  2:32.729 (38.458)
 10 Abraldes, Bridget         11 Sachem East            2:33.08   1 
        35.789 (35.789)  1:13.771 (37.983)  1:54.493 (40.722)  2:33.076 (38.584)
 11 Robinson, Ariann           9 Sachem East            2:33.99   1 
        34.949 (34.949)  1:12.591 (37.643)  1:53.473 (40.882)  2:33.989 (40.517)
 12 Grivas, Alexandra          9 River Dell             2:34.55   2 
        38.665 (38.665)  1:16.866 (38.202)  1:57.669 (40.803)  2:34.541 (36.873)
 13 Gawronski, Katie          11 Norwich                2:35.13   2 
        38.017 (38.017)  1:16.329 (38.312)  1:55.617 (39.289)  2:35.122 (39.505)
 14 Weber, Chelsey             9 Sachem East            2:37.48   2 
        37.735 (37.735)  1:16.066 (38.331)  1:57.255 (41.190)  2:37.474 (40.219)
 15 Barresi, Michaela          9 Sachem East            2:38.32   2 
        38.938 (38.938)  1:17.407 (38.470)  1:57.415 (40.009)  2:38.318 (40.903)
 16 Levine, Lauren            10 River Dell             2:41.40   2 
        40.267 (40.267)  1:21.035 (40.768)  2:03.303 (42.269)  2:41.397 (38.095)
 17 Urbancik, Erica            9 Sachem East            2:43.21   2 
        39.192 (39.192)  1:18.926 (39.735)  2:01.336 (42.410)  2:43.205 (41.870)
 18 Mahon, Brenin              9 Sachem East            2:46.17   2 
        39.443 (39.443)  1:20.586 (41.144)  2:04.179 (43.593)  2:46.170 (41.991)
 19 Fitch, Emma               11 Bayport Blue           2:46.35   2 
        38.735 (38.735)  1:18.742 (40.007)  2:03.202 (44.460)  2:46.346 (43.145)
 20 Papa, Lizzie              11 Bayport Blue           2:48.46   3 
        40.579 (40.579)  1:22.577 (41.999)  2:05.546 (42.969)  2:48.460 (42.915)
 21 Wolfe, Jaidyn              9 Sachem East            2:49.95   3 
        40.211 (40.211)  1:24.281 (44.070)  2:10.407 (46.126)  2:49.942 (39.535)
 22 Iacolina, Allie           10 River Dell             2:54.52   3 
        41.121 (41.121)  1:26.071 (44.950)  2:12.401 (46.330)  2:54.511 (42.110)
 23 Cassidy, Maggie            9 Westfield              2:56.71   3 
        42.832 (42.832)  1:28.234 (45.402)  2:15.786 (47.553)  2:56.706 (40.920)
 24 Vaca, Victoria             9 Westfield              2:56.88   3 
        42.813 (42.813)  1:28.401 (45.589)  2:15.849 (47.448)  2:56.876 (41.028)
 25 Harper, Deja              12 Pemberton Twp          2:57.86   2 
        38.830 (38.830)  1:21.602 (42.772)  2:09.097 (47.495)  2:57.858 (48.761)
 26 Engel, Emily               9 Westfield              3:03.12   3 
        42.374 (42.374)  1:27.595 (45.221)  2:16.650 (49.055)  3:03.111 (46.462)
 27 Padilla, Jocelyn          12 West Islip             3:16.84   3 
        44.454 (44.454)  1:32.532 (48.079)  2:25.743 (53.211)  3:16.836 (51.094)
 28 Padilla, Ciara            10 West Islip             3:22.73   3 
        45.196 (45.196)  1:34.433 (49.238)  2:28.973 (54.540)  3:22.726 (53.753)
 29 Frank, Celia               9 Westfield              3:29.07   3 
        43.766 (43.766)  1:32.809 (49.043)  2:29.316 (56.508)  3:29.066 (59.750)
 -- Woss, Mikayla             12 West Islip                 DNF   3 
        40.668 (40.668)  1:25.856 (45.189)  2:12.916 (47.060)
 
Event 90  Boys 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gawronski, Gabe           12 Norwich                1:57.76   1 
        29.574 (29.574)    58.725 (29.151)  1:28.302 (29.578)  1:57.757 (29.455)
  2 Albertini, Scott          12 Bullis                 2:04.74   1 
        29.928 (29.928)  1:00.462 (30.534)  1:32.562 (32.100)  2:04.732 (32.171)
  3 El-Amin, Jabril           11 Bullis                 2:06.21   1 
        30.225 (30.225)  1:00.967 (30.743)  1:33.788 (32.821)  2:06.206 (32.418)
  4 McElroy, Aidan            10 River Dell             2:08.89   1 
        31.488 (31.488)  1:03.927 (32.440)  1:37.557 (33.630)  2:08.885 (31.329)
  5 Vidal, Will               12 River Dell             2:09.56   1 
        31.344 (31.344)  1:03.855 (32.511)  1:37.574 (33.720)  2:09.554 (31.980)
  6 Lessing, Kevin            12 Bayport Blue           2:10.91   1 
        30.885 (30.885)  1:03.460 (32.575)  1:37.370 (33.910)  2:10.909 (33.540)
  7 Berzon, Jason             10 River Dell             2:11.53   1 
        31.999 (31.999)  1:05.067 (33.068)  1:39.383 (34.317)  2:11.530 (32.147)
  8 Gause, Julien             11 Bullis                 2:14.30   2 
        30.305 (30.305)  1:04.405 (34.100)  1:40.481 (36.076)  2:14.296 (33.815)
  9 Arbelaez, Matias           9 Westfield              2:14.47   2 
        30.933 (30.933)  1:05.036 (34.104)  1:41.276 (36.240)  2:14.463 (33.187)
 10 Stafford, Ricky           10 Bayport Blue           2:16.18   1 
        32.361 (32.361)  1:05.500 (33.140)  1:40.242 (34.743)  2:16.173 (35.931)
 11 Fedorys, Dylan            10 Bayport Blue           2:18.90   2 
        30.494 (30.494)  1:04.647 (34.153)  1:40.859 (36.212)  2:18.897 (38.039)
 12 Nolan, Matt               12 Bayport Blue           2:18.92   1 
        30.790 (30.790)  1:03.414 (32.625)  1:38.943 (35.530)  2:18.917 (39.974)
 13 Aurandt, Charles          10 Bayport Blue           2:22.42   2 
        33.815 (33.815)  1:10.191 (36.376)  1:46.329 (36.138)  2:22.411 (36.083)
 14 Russell, Sean             10 B Loughlin             2:24.26   2 
        32.742 (32.742)  1:08.980 (36.239)  1:50.055 (41.075)  2:24.252 (34.197)
 15 Prip, Christian            9 Westfield              2:26.14   2 
        34.364 (34.364)  1:11.054 (36.691)  1:50.516 (39.462)  2:26.135 (35.620)
 16 Laide, Dan                10 Westfield              2:29.80   2 
        34.704 (34.704)  1:11.539 (36.835)  1:51.505 (39.966)  2:29.791 (38.286)
 17 Brown, Sal                10 Westfield              2:32.08   2 
        32.810 (32.810)  1:11.261 (38.451)  1:52.076 (40.815)  2:32.075 (40.000)
 18 Mattos, Elijah            12 B Loughlin             2:34.00   2 
        35.054 (35.054)  1:14.054 (39.001)  1:54.004 (39.950)  2:33.995 (39.991)
 19 Le Warn, Declan           11 Westfield              2:34.34   2 
        34.664 (34.664)  1:13.081 (38.418)  1:55.193 (42.112)  2:34.332 (39.140)
 20 Corriel, Ethan               Tenafly                2:35.48   2 
        33.396 (33.396)  1:12.042 (38.646)  1:55.630 (43.589)  2:35.472 (39.842)
 21 Pardo, Griffin             9 Westfield              2:35.86   2 
        35.404 (35.404)  1:15.159 (39.755)  1:57.329 (42.170)  2:35.856 (38.528)
 22 Tichenor, James           12 Westfield              2:37.62   2 
        34.474 (34.474)  1:12.652 (38.179)  1:54.515 (41.864)  2:37.616 (43.101)
 23 SanGiacomo, Anthony        9 Westfield              3:04.19   2 
        36.591 (36.591)  1:20.723 (44.132)  2:11.529 (50.807)  3:04.184 (52.655)
 
Event 95  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauryn            12 Bullis                    8.06  
  2 Wallace, Ashley           11 Bullis                    8.33  
  3 Redlo, Leeann              9 Bayport Blue              8.95  
  4 Jeffers, Jordyn           12 Bullis                    9.28  
  5 Larsson, Abby             11 Bayport Blue              9.32  
  6 Dapper-Campagnola, Jessi  12 River Dell                9.39  
  7 Saroka, Audrey            11 Bayport Blue              9.53  
  8 Smolyak, Julia            10 Tenafly                   9.88  
 
Event 96  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Style, Brendan            10 Bayport Blue              8.82   8.815
  2 Reilly, Everett           10 River Dell                8.82   8.817
  3 Rudiak, Dan               12 Tenafly                   9.06  
  4 Joseph, Connor            11 Bayport Blue              9.13  
  5 Harvey, Andrew            10 River Dell                9.40  
  6 Weinberg, Max              9 River Dell               10.31  
  7 McGinnis, Jack            10 River Dell               10.69  
 
Event 83  Girls 55 Meter Dash Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delafosse, Aniella        12 Bullis                    7.41  
  2 Liriano, Elizabeth        12 Manhattan Sci             7.60   7.591
  3 Johnson, Taylor           11 Bullis                    7.60   7.598
  4 Dyer, Danielle            11 Bullis                    7.67  
  5 Jeffers, Jordyn           12 Bullis                    7.74   7.735
  6 Clark, Maggie             11 Bayport Blue              7.74   7.739
  7 Reid, Azariah             11 Bullis                    7.87  
 
Event 84  Boys 55 Meter Dash Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willie, Ryan              11 Bullis                    6.56  
  2 Allen, Austin             12 Bullis                    6.57  
  3 Wilson, Simmeon           10 Pemberton Twp             6.98  
  4 Surks, Will               11 Westfield                 7.02  
  5 Rhee, Justin              11 River Dell                7.03  
  6 Peng, Jack                10 River Dell                7.04  
  7 Wheeler, Jamal            11 Pemberton Twp             7.11  
 
Event 87  Girls 400 Meter Dash Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Leah            11 Bullis                   56.41   1 
        26.570 (26.570)    56.407 (29.838)
  2 Leonard, Sierra           12 Bullis                   56.91   1 
        26.803 (26.803)    56.902 (30.100)
  3 Harris, Lauryn            12 Bullis                   56.96   5 
        26.312 (26.312)    56.951 (30.640)
  4 Frederick, Nia            11 Bullis                   58.12   5 
        26.920 (26.920)    58.111 (31.191)
  5 Walbrook, Sarah           12 Bullis                 1:00.26   2 
        27.272 (27.272)  1:00.252 (32.980)
  6 Harrell, Ariana           12 Pemberton Twp          1:00.81   1 
        28.871 (28.871)  1:00.809 (31.938)
  7 Albertini, Ava             9 Bullis                 1:02.11   2 
        29.319 (29.319)  1:02.106 (32.788)
  8 Bielen, Caroline          10 Westfield              1:03.81   3 
        30.834 (30.834)  1:03.804 (32.970)
  9 Dolan, Kiersten           11 West Islip             1:04.27   2 
        32.525 (32.525)  1:04.266 (31.742)
 10 Pepitone, Gianna          12 Sachem East            1:04.72   2 
        30.925 (30.925)  1:04.712 (33.788)
 11 Considine, Maya           11 Tenafly                1:04.88   5 
        31.292 (31.292)  1:04.879 (33.587)
 12 Brogan, Ava                7 Bayport Blue           1:05.00   3 
        31.168 (31.168)  1:04.991 (33.824)
 13 Martin, Lucie              9 Norwich                1:05.86   1 
        29.561 (29.561)  1:05.860 (36.299)
 14 Grillo, Julianna          11 Sachem East            1:06.44   2 
        31.615 (31.615)  1:06.431 (34.817)
 15 Delzell, Melody           12 Bayport Blue           1:06.82   4 
        32.257 (32.257)  1:06.819 (34.562)
 16 Kraft, Beatrice           12 Tenafly                1:06.94   1 
        30.220 (30.220)  1:06.940 (36.720)
 17 Koerner, Kylie            10 Sachem East            1:07.21   3 
        31.163 (31.163)  1:07.203 (36.040)
 18 Brogan, Ansley             7 Bayport Blue           1:07.61   5 
        31.757 (31.757)  1:07.606 (35.850)
 19 Barresi, Gillian           9 Sachem East            1:07.89   5 
        31.775 (31.775)  1:07.881 (36.107)
 20 Beachman, Jordan          11 Pemberton Twp          1:08.30   3 
        31.364 (31.364)  1:08.292 (36.928)
 21 Simmons, Jadyn            10 Sachem East            1:08.50   4 
        31.670 (31.670)  1:08.491 (36.822)
 22 Delzell, Madison          12 Bayport Blue           1:08.53   2 
        33.371 (33.371)  1:08.524 (35.153)
 23 Byrne, Darcy              10 River Dell             1:08.70   6 
        33.182 (33.182)  1:08.692 (35.510)
 24 Evans, Aniya              11 Pemberton Twp          1:10.52   4 
        30.730 (30.730)  1:10.511 (39.781)
 25 Fiorentine, Emma          12 Bayport Blue           1:11.06   1 
        31.780 (31.780)  1:11.055 (39.275)
 26 Manalo, Mikayla           10 Sachem East            1:11.59   4 
        32.410 (32.410)  1:11.583 (39.174)
 27 Kostianis, Evangelina     10 River Dell             1:12.05   6 
        34.890 (34.890)  1:12.050 (37.160)
 28 Montalvo, Michelle        10 Sachem East            1:12.49   6 
        34.027 (34.027)  1:12.487 (38.460)
 29 Rivera, Jess              11 Bayport Blue           1:12.53   3 
        33.276 (33.276)  1:12.529 (39.254)
 30 Mitchell, Jaidah          11 Pemberton Twp          1:14.84   5 
        31.395 (31.395)  1:14.834 (43.440)
 31 Kraft, Delia                 Tenafly                1:15.44   3 
        33.248 (33.248)  1:15.433 (42.185)
 32 Kee, Noelle               10 River Dell             1:18.07   6 
        35.193 (35.193)  1:18.067 (42.874)
 33 Macdonald, Julia           9 River Dell             1:26.81   6 
        37.349 (37.349)  1:26.807 (49.458)
 
Event 88  Boys 400 Meter Dash Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashton             11 Bullis                   50.51   1 
        24.486 (24.486)    50.507 (26.021)
  2 Sanchez, Andrew           12 River Dell               52.40   1 
        25.334 (25.334)    52.399 (27.066)
  3 Ahn, Ed                   12 River Dell               52.78   1 
        25.151 (25.151)    52.776 (27.625)
  4 Puentes, David            11 River Dell               54.19   1 
        26.697 (26.697)    54.184 (27.488)
  5 Lurie, Jacob              11 Bayport Blue             54.64   1 
        26.249 (26.249)    54.633 (28.384)
  6 Freshour, Michael         11 Bayport Blue             56.67   2 
        27.204 (27.204)    56.664 (29.460)
  7 Goldstein, Ryan           11 River Dell               57.01   2 
        27.720 (27.720)    57.001 (29.281)
  8 Sanchez, Arthur           11 River Dell               57.14   3 
        28.329 (28.329)    57.131 (28.802)
  9 Israel, David              9 Pemberton Twp            57.66   3 
        26.686 (26.686)    57.654 (30.969)
 10 Rothfleisch, Spencer      11 Westfield                57.88   3 
        26.576 (26.576)    57.876 (31.300)
 11 Negron, Xaxier            10 River Dell               58.26   4 
        26.953 (26.953)    58.256 (31.303)
 12 Style, Brendan            10 Bayport Blue             58.28   2 
        28.319 (28.319)    58.277 (29.958)
 13 Francis, Omarion          10 River Dell               58.58   2 
        28.050 (28.050)    58.574 (30.525)
 14 Ahern, Michael            12 Bayport Blue             58.77   3 
        28.625 (28.625)    58.766 (30.142)
 15 Chan, Lazarus                Tenafly                  58.89   2 
        27.986 (27.986)    58.890 (30.905)
 16 Joseph, Connor            11 Bayport Blue             58.96   2 
        28.194 (28.194)    58.952 (30.758)
 17 Peffley, Broderick        11 Pemberton Twp            59.01   5 
        26.659 (26.659)    59.009 (32.350)
 18 Bekker, Adrien             9 Westfield              1:00.76   4 
        29.382 (29.382)  1:00.760 (31.378)
 19 Vazquez, Evien            10 River Dell             1:00.99   5 
        29.686 (29.686)  1:00.990 (31.305)
 20 Colby, Jack               12 Westfield              1:02.10   4 
        27.820 (27.820)  1:02.093 (34.274)
 21 Gelsomino, Nicholas        9 Bayport Blue           1:02.69   4 
        30.029 (30.029)  1:02.688 (32.660)
 22 Tompkins, Evan             9 Westfield              1:03.60   5 
        29.292 (29.292)  1:03.592 (34.300)
 23 Quinn, Matt               10 River Dell             1:05.76   5 
        30.468 (30.468)  1:05.757 (35.289)
 24 Khassa, Ismail               Tenafly                1:06.10   4 
        31.298 (31.298)  1:06.092 (34.794)
 25 Reaves, Malachi            9 Pemberton Twp          1:06.36   3 
        27.996 (27.996)  1:06.355 (38.359)
 26 Spivak, Eric              11 Pemberton Twp          1:13.26   5 
        33.474 (33.474)  1:13.260 (39.786)
 
Event 93  Girls 3200 Meter Run Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Newman, Amanda            11 River Dell                 DNF  
 
Event 94  Boys 3200 Meter Run Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nanjappa, Anish           11 River Hill             9:49.11  
        36.123 (36.123)  1:11.375 (35.252)  1:47.635 (36.260)  2:24.061 (36.427)
      3:00.411 (36.350)  3:36.517 (36.106)  4:13.320 (36.804)  4:50.244 (36.924)
      5:27.455 (37.211)  6:04.752 (37.298)  6:42.506 (37.755)  7:20.165 (37.660)
      7:58.115 (37.950)  8:36.490 (38.376)  9:13.508 (37.018)  9:49.105 (35.598)
  2 Fontana, Jon              12 River Dell             9:58.58  
        38.332 (38.332)  1:16.815 (38.483)  1:53.943 (37.129)  2:31.336 (37.394)
      3:08.971 (37.635)  3:46.660 (37.689)  4:23.860 (37.201)  5:01.395 (37.535)
      5:37.773 (36.378)  6:16.235 (38.463)  6:55.049 (38.814)  7:32.421 (37.373)
      8:10.817 (38.396)  8:48.995 (38.179)  9:24.559 (35.564)  9:58.575 (34.016)
  3 Galindo, Joshua           10 River Hill            10:03.12  
        37.037 (37.037)  1:13.961 (36.925)  1:51.455 (37.495)  2:29.768 (38.313)
      3:07.712 (37.945)  3:45.395 (37.683)  4:23.808 (38.414)  5:01.623 (37.815)
      5:38.744 (37.121)  6:16.828 (38.085)  6:55.290 (38.462)  7:33.841 (38.552)
      8:12.173 (38.332)  8:50.140 (37.968)  9:28.128 (37.988) 10:03.119 (34.991)
  4 Rose, Ryan                11 River Hill            10:15.62  
        36.748 (36.748)  1:13.616 (36.869)  1:51.177 (37.561)  2:29.450 (38.273)
      3:07.372 (37.923)  3:45.614 (38.242)  4:24.159 (38.545)  5:01.445 (37.287)
      5:38.151 (36.706)  6:16.537 (38.386)  6:55.538 (39.001)  7:34.311 (38.774)
      8:12.914 (38.603)  8:52.657 (39.744)  9:33.924 (41.267) 10:15.617 (41.694)
  5 Courtney, Samuel          12 Dover                 10:39.89  
        37.481 (37.481)  1:15.753 (38.272)  1:54.149 (38.396)  2:32.733 (38.585)
      3:12.424 (39.691)  3:51.813 (39.390)  4:31.102 (39.290)  5:11.860 (40.759)
      5:53.393 (41.533)  6:35.347 (41.955)  7:17.007 (41.660)  7:58.531 (41.525)
      8:40.025 (41.495)  9:21.724 (41.699) 10:02.815 (41.092) 10:39.885 (37.070)
  6 Emelo, Maxwell             9 River Dell            11:37.64  
        38.839 (38.839)  1:20.715 (41.877)  2:02.877 (42.162)  2:46.525 (43.648)
      3:31.101 (44.577)  4:15.738 (44.637)  5:00.040 (44.302)  5:44.014 (43.975)
      6:28.834 (44.820)  7:15.252 (46.419)  8:00.353 (45.101)  8:44.844 (44.491)
      9:29.695 (44.852) 10:14.695 (45.000) 10:58.094 (43.399) 11:37.640 (39.547)
 
Event 97  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Friday
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             1:55.00  
        56.739 (56.739)  1:26.222 (29.484)  1:54.994 (28.772)
  2 West Islip  'A'                                     1:57.49  
        58.983 (58.983)  1:27.196 (28.214)  1:57.484 (30.288)
  3 South Bronx  'A'                                    2:01.27  
       1:01.540 (1:01.540)          1:31.532 (29.993)          2:01.267 (29.735)
  4 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                             2:01.89  
       1:01.979 (1:01.979)          1:32.074 (30.095)          2:01.885 (29.811)
  5 West Islip  'B'                                     2:02.64  
       1:02.849 (1:02.849)          1:33.230 (30.381)          2:02.639 (29.410)
  6 South Bronx  'B'                                    2:09.38  
       1:04.391 (1:04.391)          1:36.858 (32.468)          2:09.371 (32.513)
 
Event 98  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Friday
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 River Dell Regional  'A'                            1:39.54  
        49.191 (49.191)  1:13.982 (24.792)  1:39.533 (25.551)
  2 South Bronx  'A'                                    1:41.79  
        51.392 (51.392)  1:16.868 (25.476)  1:41.782 (24.915)
  3 South Bronx  'B'                                    1:45.99  
        53.938 (53.938)  1:20.326 (26.388)  1:45.981 (25.656)
  4 River Dell Regional  'B'                            1:49.78  
        52.716 (52.716)  1:22.449 (29.733)  1:49.774 (27.325)
  5 Bishop Loughlin Memorial  'A'                       1:50.59  
        53.596 (53.596)  1:22.514 (28.918)  1:50.586 (28.073)
 
Event 99  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Friday
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sachem East  'A'                                    4:14.78   1 
       1:02.716 (1:02.716)        2:07.948 (1:05.233)        3:11.900 (1:03.952)
       4:14.778 (1:02.879)
  2 River Dell Regional  'A'                            4:17.28   1 
       1:02.004 (1:02.004)        2:04.858 (1:02.855)        3:10.463 (1:05.605)
       4:17.279 (1:06.816)
  3 Tenafly  'A'                                        4:27.06   1 
       1:07.327 (1:07.327)        2:16.502 (1:09.176)        3:22.182 (1:05.680)
       4:27.055 (1:04.873)
  4 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             4:28.01   1 
       1:04.624 (1:04.624)        2:13.461 (1:08.837)        3:19.920 (1:06.460)
       4:28.010 (1:08.090)
  5 Sachem East  'B'                                    4:32.92   1 
       1:07.617 (1:07.617)        2:14.808 (1:07.191)        3:23.242 (1:08.434)
       4:32.917 (1:09.676)
  6 South Bronx  'A'                                    4:34.70   2 
       1:06.983 (1:06.983)        2:14.711 (1:07.728)        3:21.676 (1:06.965)
       4:34.700 (1:13.025)
  7 Sachem East  'C'                                    4:42.40   1 
       1:08.581 (1:08.581)        2:18.924 (1:10.344)        3:29.542 (1:10.619)
       4:42.393 (1:12.851)
  8 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                             4:48.25   2 
       1:07.324 (1:07.324)        2:17.481 (1:10.157)        3:25.038 (1:07.558)
       4:48.249 (1:23.211)
  9 Sachem East  'D'                                    4:48.61   2 
       1:11.436 (1:11.436)        2:22.552 (1:11.116)        3:33.771 (1:11.220)
       4:48.604 (1:14.833)
 10 South Bronx  'B'                                    5:03.00   2 
       1:15.883 (1:15.883)        2:31.325 (1:15.442)        3:46.816 (1:15.491)
       5:02.991 (1:16.175)
 11 Tenafly  'B'                                        5:03.05   2 
       1:14.401 (1:14.401)        2:31.429 (1:17.028)        3:46.062 (1:14.634)
       5:03.045 (1:16.983)
 12 River Dell Regional  'B'                            5:06.33   2 
       1:05.828 (1:05.828)        2:19.651 (1:13.824)        3:38.755 (1:19.104)
       5:06.330 (1:27.575)
 
Event 100  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Friday
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Dell Regional  'A'                            3:42.78   1 
        54.385 (54.385)  1:49.820 (55.435)  2:45.114 (55.295)  3:42.773 (57.660)
  2 River Dell Regional  'C'                            3:49.18   1 
        55.123 (55.123)  1:54.868 (59.745)  2:52.790 (57.922)  3:49.171 (56.381)
  3 Bayport Blue Point  'A'                             3:49.72   1 
        58.087 (58.087)  1:55.346 (57.259)  2:53.543 (58.198)  3:49.719 (56.176)
  4 Tenafly  'A'                                        3:57.75   2 
           57.029 (57.029)        1:57.655 (1:00.626)        3:01.870 (1:04.215)
         3:57.744 (55.875)
  5 Bishop Loughlin Memorial  'A'                       3:58.51   2 
           55.762 (55.762)        1:56.398 (1:00.636)        2:58.819 (1:02.421)
         3:58.505 (59.686)
  6 Bayport Blue Point  'B'                             4:00.86   2 
           58.269 (58.269)          1:57.955 (59.687)        3:02.211 (1:04.256)
         4:00.856 (58.645)
  7 South Bronx  'B'                                    4:04.50   2 
       1:00.097 (1:00.097)        2:05.744 (1:05.647)          3:05.427 (59.684)
         4:04.495 (59.068)
  8 River Dell Regional  'D'                            4:08.10   1 
           58.261 (58.261)        2:00.657 (1:02.397)        3:06.280 (1:05.623)
       4:08.094 (1:01.815)
  9 River Dell Regional  'B'                            4:09.34   2 
           59.983 (59.983)        2:03.367 (1:03.385)        3:07.065 (1:03.698)
       4:09.334 (1:02.270)
 -- South Bronx  'A'                                        DNF   1 
           58.828 (58.828)        1:59.552 (1:00.725)          2:55.172 (55.620)
 
Event 591  Girls 1500 Meter Run Enroute Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Caroline         10 Westfield              5:02.26   1 
        40.878 (40.878)  1:22.005 (41.128)  2:04.004 (42.000)  2:46.224 (42.220)
      3:26.331 (40.107)  4:05.392 (39.061)  4:43.293 (37.901)  5:02.251 (18.959)
  2 Mircovich, Amanda         10 River Dell             5:07.31   1 
        41.136 (41.136)  1:24.134 (42.999)  2:08.551 (44.417)  2:51.849 (43.298)
      3:34.403 (42.555)  4:15.650 (41.248)  4:51.603 (35.953)  5:07.305 (15.703)
  3 Morgan, Grace             11 Westfield              5:11.30   1 
        40.576 (40.576)  1:21.953 (41.377)  2:03.958 (42.005)  2:46.570 (42.613)
      3:27.814 (41.244)  4:11.024 (43.210)  4:52.419 (41.395)  5:11.300 (18.882)
  4 Salz, Sammy               10 Westfield              5:18.46   1 
        41.289 (41.289)  1:22.275 (40.986)  2:05.049 (42.775)  2:48.340 (43.291)
      3:32.039 (43.700)  4:16.159 (44.120)  4:59.730 (43.572)  5:18.451 (18.721)
  5 Fiorentine, Hannah        11 Bayport Blue           5:18.93   1 
        39.827 (39.827)  1:20.671 (40.845)  2:03.691 (43.020)  2:46.236 (42.545)
      3:28.449 (42.213)  4:13.023 (44.575)  4:59.013 (45.990)  5:18.930 (19.918)
  6 Bielen, Elizabeth         10 Westfield              5:21.36   1 
        41.683 (41.683)  1:23.164 (41.482)  2:06.860 (43.696)  2:51.093 (44.233)
      3:34.684 (43.591)  4:18.334 (43.651)  5:02.304 (43.970)  5:21.355 (19.052)
  7 Mogensen, Lexi            10 Tenafly                5:23.34   1 
        40.174 (40.174)  1:22.104 (41.930)  2:06.933 (44.830)  2:52.077 (45.145)
      3:36.464 (44.387)  4:21.469 (45.005)  5:05.197 (43.729)  5:23.333 (18.136)
  8 Brady, Savanna            10 Bayport Blue           5:24.85   1 
        42.255 (42.255)  1:23.617 (41.362)  2:07.074 (43.457)  2:50.344 (43.270)
      3:33.484 (43.141)  4:17.639 (44.155)  5:03.603 (45.965)  5:24.844 (21.242)
  9 Murphy, Anna              10 Sachem East            5:28.43   1 
        41.624 (41.624)  1:23.639 (42.015)  2:08.068 (44.429)  2:53.123 (45.055)
      3:38.208 (45.085)  4:23.545 (45.338)  5:08.099 (44.555)  5:28.423 (20.324)
 10 Schaefer, Jessica         12 Sachem East            5:31.81   2 
        44.879 (44.879)  1:31.344 (46.465)  2:16.378 (45.034)  3:01.772 (45.395)
      3:45.616 (43.845)  4:29.534 (43.918)  5:12.820 (43.287)  5:31.805 (18.986)
 11 Venturi, Emily            12 Sachem East            5:32.87   2 
        44.509 (44.509)  1:30.765 (46.256)  2:15.435 (44.670)  3:00.019 (44.584)
      3:44.606 (44.588)  4:29.745 (45.140)  5:13.605 (43.860)  5:32.867 (19.263)
 12 Newman, Amanda            11 River Dell             5:33.65   1 
        42.935 (42.935)  1:27.245 (44.310)  2:13.443 (46.198)  2:59.206 (45.764)
      3:45.420 (46.215)  4:30.062 (44.642)  5:14.299 (44.237)  5:33.647 (19.349)
 13 Hatch, Brianna            12 Westfield              5:34.16   1 
        43.294 (43.294)  1:27.698 (44.404)  2:12.947 (45.250)  2:58.299 (45.353)
      3:43.249 (44.950)  4:28.738 (45.489)  5:15.061 (46.324)  5:34.157 (19.096)
 14 Morrongiello, Anna         9 Sachem East            5:34.92   1 
        41.966 (41.966)  1:24.582 (42.616)  2:09.672 (45.090)  2:56.145 (46.474)
      3:42.710 (46.565)  4:29.194 (46.485)  5:15.519 (46.325)  5:34.912 (19.394)
 15 Stogner, Molly            10 Westfield              5:38.27   1 
        43.196 (43.196)  1:27.552 (44.356)  2:13.863 (46.311)  3:00.677 (46.815)
      3:47.308 (46.631)  4:33.459 (46.152)  5:18.269 (44.810)  5:38.265 (19.996)
 16 Learner, Madeleine        10 Westfield              5:40.20   1 
        43.050 (43.050)  1:27.408 (44.358)  2:13.728 (46.320)  3:00.291 (46.564)
      3:47.148 (46.857)  4:34.124 (46.977)  5:19.929 (45.805)  5:40.192 (20.263)
 17 Sherbitsky, Sydney        11 Sachem East            5:40.28   2 
        44.379 (44.379)  1:30.778 (46.399)  2:15.930 (45.153)  3:01.507 (45.577)
      3:46.401 (44.895)  4:32.964 (46.564)  5:19.447 (46.483)  5:40.277 (20.831)
 18 Maurillo, Ava             12 Westfield              5:42.65   2 
        45.391 (45.391)  1:31.665 (46.275)  2:17.369 (45.704)  3:02.675 (45.307)
      3:48.348 (45.673)  4:35.630 (47.283)  5:22.575 (46.945)  5:42.642 (20.068)
 19 Vollaro, Natalia          10 Westfield              5:42.67   1 
        43.504 (43.504)  1:27.900 (44.397)  2:14.056 (46.156)  3:00.856 (46.800)
      3:47.655 (46.800)  4:34.815 (47.160)  5:22.124 (47.309)  5:42.670 (20.547)
 20 Pickel, Meghan            12 Bayport Blue           5:42.86   1 
        43.679 (43.679)  1:27.087 (43.409)  2:12.275 (45.189)  3:00.594 (48.319)
      3:47.622 (47.029)  4:34.917 (47.295)  5:22.258 (47.341)  5:42.852 (20.595)
 21 Gaudin, Lauren            11 Westfield              5:43.01   2 
        46.959 (46.959)  1:33.301 (46.343)  2:18.293 (44.992)  3:02.863 (44.570)
      3:48.778 (45.915)  4:35.709 (46.932)  5:22.895 (47.186)  5:43.010 (20.116)
 22 Record, Mirabella          9 Sachem East            5:44.26   2 
        44.639 (44.639)  1:30.999 (46.360)  2:16.136 (45.138)  3:01.494 (45.359)
      3:46.802 (45.308)  4:34.164 (47.362)  5:22.949 (48.786)  5:44.253 (21.304)
 23 Markowitz, Rachel         11 Westfield              5:47.88   2 
        46.574 (46.574)  1:33.725 (47.152)  2:20.490 (46.765)  3:07.232 (46.742)
      3:53.644 (46.413)  4:41.484 (47.840)  5:28.389 (46.905)  5:47.880 (19.491)
 24 Vazquez, Jenna             9 Bayport Blue           5:48.81   2 
        46.758 (46.758)  1:33.644 (46.887)  2:19.584 (45.940)  3:05.835 (46.252)
      3:53.334 (47.499)  4:40.849 (47.515)  5:28.882 (48.034)  5:48.804 (19.923)
 25 Hamilton, Emma            12 Westfield              5:51.23   2 
        47.289 (47.289)  1:33.332 (46.043)  2:20.300 (46.969)  3:07.798 (47.498)
      3:54.760 (46.963)  4:43.018 (48.258)  5:30.406 (47.389)  5:51.221 (20.816)
 26 Morris, Eva                7 Bayport Blue           5:51.44   2 
        45.804 (45.804)  1:32.164 (46.360)  2:18.315 (46.151)  3:05.444 (47.130)
      3:52.051 (46.607)  4:40.977 (48.926)  5:30.364 (49.388)  5:51.435 (21.071)
 27 Clayton, Meghan           11 Bayport Blue           5:52.14   2 
        46.618 (46.618)  1:33.447 (46.830)  2:19.609 (46.163)  3:05.820 (46.211)
      3:53.325 (47.505)  4:41.925 (48.600)  5:30.756 (48.831)  5:52.137 (21.382)
 28 Rinfret, Allyson          12 Sachem East            5:57.92   2 
        45.134 (45.134)  1:31.555 (46.421)  2:17.557 (46.002)  3:05.185 (47.629)
      3:53.806 (48.621)  4:43.456 (49.650)  5:34.757 (51.301)  5:57.915 (23.159)
 29 Cortes, Alyssa            12 Sachem East            5:57.93   2 
        46.129 (46.129)  1:32.112 (45.984)  2:17.979 (45.868)  3:05.304 (47.325)
      3:53.884 (48.581)  4:43.476 (49.592)  5:34.717 (51.241)  5:57.927 (23.211)
 30 Amitai, Danna             10 Tenafly                6:09.38   3 
        50.332 (50.332)  1:39.536 (49.205)  2:31.037 (51.501)  3:21.985 (50.949)
      4:12.693 (50.709)  5:01.786 (49.093)  5:50.185 (48.400)  6:09.371 (19.186)
 31 Castellanos, Amaya        10 Westfield              6:10.06   3 
        49.119 (49.119)  1:37.801 (48.682)  2:28.433 (50.633)  3:18.833 (50.400)
      4:08.821 (49.989)  4:59.078 (50.258)  5:49.858 (50.780)  6:10.056 (20.198)
 32 Stogner, Hailey           10 Westfield              6:10.39   3 
        47.456 (47.456)  1:36.595 (49.140)  2:27.924 (51.330)  3:18.496 (50.572)
      4:08.458 (49.962)  4:59.090 (50.633)  5:50.066 (50.976)  6:10.385 (20.319)
 33 McMahon, Shannon          10 Bayport Blue           6:10.61   2 
        46.343 (46.343)  1:33.747 (47.405)  2:21.759 (48.012)  3:11.124 (49.366)
      4:02.211 (51.087)  4:53.974 (51.764)  5:46.583 (52.609)  6:10.604 (24.022)
 34 Gandhi, Kareena           10 Westfield              6:11.41   2 
        47.669 (47.669)  1:35.964 (48.295)  2:25.364 (49.401)  3:17.383 (52.019)
      4:07.942 (50.560)  4:58.024 (50.083)  5:49.176 (51.152)  6:11.405 (22.230)
 35 Forbes, Amy               12 Westfield              6:12.82   3 
        49.637 (49.637)  1:38.328 (48.692)  2:28.994 (50.666)  3:19.327 (50.333)
      4:09.437 (50.110)  5:00.495 (51.059)  5:51.283 (50.789)  6:12.817 (21.534)
 36 Krumerman, Ella              Tenafly                6:13.89   3 
        51.362 (51.362)  1:39.808 (48.447)  2:31.478 (51.670)  3:22.398 (50.921)
      4:13.208 (50.810)  5:02.682 (49.475)  5:51.856 (49.175)  6:13.885 (22.029)
 37 Mehta, Mira               10 Westfield              6:15.77   2 
        47.295 (47.295)  1:35.018 (47.723)  2:24.502 (49.485)  3:15.640 (51.139)
      4:07.253 (51.613)  5:00.439 (53.186)  5:52.254 (51.816)  6:15.770 (23.516)
 38 Terry, Eva                10 Westfield              6:22.74   3 
        49.951 (49.951)  1:38.578 (48.627)  2:29.822 (51.245)  3:20.443 (50.622)
      4:13.543 (53.100)  5:06.428 (52.885)  6:00.478 (54.051)  6:22.732 (22.254)
 39 Sacco, Grace              11 Westfield              6:23.34   3 
        49.612 (49.612)  1:38.238 (48.627)  2:29.461 (51.223)  3:20.176 (50.715)
      4:13.285 (53.110)  5:06.157 (52.872)  6:00.205 (54.049)  6:23.338 (23.133)
 40 Tan, Naia                 10 Westfield              6:32.46   3 
        50.940 (50.940)  1:40.193 (49.253)  2:31.742 (51.550)  3:24.066 (52.325)
      4:17.413 (53.347)  5:12.557 (55.145)  6:08.593 (56.036)  6:32.454 (23.861)
 41 Mirrione, Sophia          11 Westfield              6:47.34   3 
        51.718 (51.718)  1:42.193 (50.475)  2:36.234 (54.042)  3:30.719 (54.485)
      4:24.469 (53.750)  5:22.268 (57.799)  6:20.591 (58.324)  6:47.337 (26.746)
 42 Braga, Kadance             9 West Islip             6:54.78   3 
           51.244 (51.244)          1:41.521 (50.277)          2:35.938 (54.417)
         3:32.775 (56.838)          4:31.359 (58.585)        5:33.706 (1:02.347)
         6:31.785 (58.080)          6:54.772 (22.987)
 43 Milford, Alyssa           12 Westfield              7:10.61   3 
           51.806 (51.806)          1:46.620 (54.815)          2:44.878 (58.259)
         3:44.251 (59.373)        4:44.496 (1:00.245)        5:44.930 (1:00.435)
         6:44.899 (59.970)          7:10.604 (25.705)

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Marine Corps Holiday Classic - 12/28/2018 to 12/29/2018            
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 80  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:05.96  12/29/2017  Gia Giudice, Sachem No                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  304 Zahralban, Emily   10 Bellport               7:28.62# 
           23.970 (23.970)          1:16.889 (52.920)          2:16.484 (59.595)
       3:16.998 (1:00.515)        4:19.311 (1:02.313)        5:23.609 (1:04.299)
       6:27.784 (1:04.175)        7:28.611 (1:00.827)
  2 # 1947 Colon, Angelina    10 Sachem East            7:59.10# 
           27.621 (27.621)          1:25.678 (58.057)        2:27.898 (1:02.221)
       3:32.601 (1:04.703)        4:38.177 (1:05.576)        5:46.658 (1:08.481)
       6:54.602 (1:07.945)        7:59.091 (1:04.490)
  3 # 1302 Stealey, Katelyn   10 Massapequa             8:21.44  
           27.571 (27.571)          1:26.873 (59.303)        2:33.875 (1:07.002)
       3:42.053 (1:08.179)        4:52.455 (1:10.402)        6:04.980 (1:12.525)
       7:14.213 (1:09.233)        8:21.434 (1:07.222)
  4 # 1061 Rose, Katie         9 Hoosic Vly             8:22.48  
           30.074 (30.074)        1:33.664 (1:03.590)        2:39.772 (1:06.108)
       3:48.390 (1:08.619)        4:57.090 (1:08.700)        6:08.883 (1:11.793)
       7:18.131 (1:09.249)        8:22.473 (1:04.342)
  5 # 1447 Diaz, Martha       10 New Rochelle           8:43.20  
           31.232 (31.232)        1:35.527 (1:04.295)        2:43.172 (1:07.645)
       3:53.981 (1:10.810)        5:06.037 (1:12.056)        6:19.527 (1:13.490)
       7:34.293 (1:14.767)        8:43.195 (1:08.902)
  6 # 1976 Rasco, Elaina      10 Sachem East            9:10.66  
           29.661 (29.661)        1:33.284 (1:03.624)        2:43.817 (1:10.533)
       3:56.932 (1:13.115)        5:12.857 (1:15.925)        6:33.328 (1:20.471)
       7:54.411 (1:21.084)        9:10.653 (1:16.243)
  7 # 1964 McGarvey, Kayla     9 Sachem East            9:33.21  
           31.483 (31.483)        1:42.428 (1:10.945)        2:57.926 (1:15.499)
       4:13.165 (1:15.240)        5:32.097 (1:18.932)        6:55.291 (1:23.195)
       8:16.606 (1:21.315)        9:33.203 (1:16.598)
  8 # 1963 Manel, Kayla       10 Sachem East            9:33.63  
           31.857 (31.857)        1:42.865 (1:11.009)        2:58.454 (1:15.590)
       4:13.694 (1:15.240)        5:32.502 (1:18.808)        6:54.951 (1:22.450)
       8:17.028 (1:22.078)        9:33.622 (1:16.594)
  9 #  200 Bucciero, Olivia    9 Bay Shore              9:33.86  
           32.505 (32.505)        1:40.772 (1:08.267)        2:55.286 (1:14.515)
       4:14.253 (1:18.967)        5:31.378 (1:17.125)        6:54.463 (1:23.086)
       8:15.020 (1:20.557)        9:33.851 (1:18.831)
 10 # 1669 Horgan, Amanda      9 Patchogue/Me           9:34.82  
           32.692 (32.692)        1:43.709 (1:11.018)        3:02.440 (1:18.731)
       4:21.703 (1:19.263)        5:41.724 (1:20.022)        6:58.629 (1:16.905)
       8:13.270 (1:14.641)        9:34.819 (1:21.550)
 11 # 1670 Horgan, Samantha    9 Patchogue/Me           9:42.58  
           33.109 (33.109)        1:44.989 (1:11.880)        3:03.663 (1:18.674)
       4:23.073 (1:19.410)        5:44.058 (1:20.986)        7:04.065 (1:20.007)
       8:24.152 (1:20.087)        9:42.578 (1:18.427)
 12 #  851 Wynne, Sierra       9 FDR                    9:43.28  
           32.291 (32.291)        1:44.607 (1:12.316)        3:03.105 (1:18.499)
       4:20.408 (1:17.303)        5:40.463 (1:20.056)        7:03.005 (1:22.542)
       8:24.566 (1:21.561)        9:43.271 (1:18.705)
 13 # 1694 Dalimonte, Amanda  10 PD Schreiber           9:47.13  
           27.824 (27.824)        1:35.163 (1:07.340)        2:55.957 (1:20.794)
       4:18.008 (1:22.052)        5:46.253 (1:28.245)        7:11.813 (1:25.560)
       8:34.275 (1:22.463)        9:47.129 (1:12.855)
 14 # 1705 Van Cott, Jennife   9 PD Schreiber          10:16.07  
           29.211 (29.211)        1:38.240 (1:09.030)        3:01.730 (1:23.490)
       4:25.998 (1:24.268)        5:52.423 (1:26.425)        7:21.253 (1:28.830)
       8:47.592 (1:26.340)       10:16.066 (1:28.475)
 15 #  962 Markowski, Megan   10 Harborfields          10:21.41  
           34.022 (34.022)        1:49.804 (1:15.783)        3:10.535 (1:20.731)
       4:33.931 (1:23.396)        6:00.469 (1:26.539)        7:29.439 (1:28.970)
       8:56.555 (1:27.116)       10:21.409 (1:24.855)
 16 # 1952 Efron, Alexa       10 Sachem East           10:41.62  
           32.962 (32.962)        1:46.831 (1:13.870)        3:09.018 (1:22.187)
       4:34.878 (1:25.860)        6:15.222 (1:40.345)        7:53.571 (1:38.350)
       9:26.447 (1:32.876)       10:41.613 (1:15.167)
 17 # 2467 Hasbrouck, Vaness  10 Wallkill Vly          11:21.76  
           33.540 (33.540)        1:56.606 (1:23.066)        3:24.916 (1:28.310)
       4:56.596 (1:31.680)        6:34.151 (1:37.555)        8:12.660 (1:38.510)
       9:49.006 (1:36.346)       11:21.760 (1:32.755)
 -- # 2464 Fetzner, Danielle  10 Wallkill Vly                DQ  
           39.718 (39.718)        2:08.710 (1:28.993)        3:39.443 (1:30.734)
       5:11.865 (1:32.422)        6:45.164 (1:33.300)        8:19.847 (1:34.683)
       9:53.808 (1:33.961)       11:23.555 (1:29.748)
 -- #  865 Almonte, Samantha   9 GW Hewlett                  DQ  
           33.403 (33.403)        1:46.775 (1:13.372)        3:08.976 (1:22.201)
       4:33.516 (1:24.540)        6:00.201 (1:26.685)        7:29.389 (1:29.189)
       8:56.393 (1:27.004)       10:21.223 (1:24.830)
 -- # 1445 Barajas, Alondra   10 New Rochelle                DQ  
           31.368 (31.368)        1:35.772 (1:04.404)        2:44.569 (1:08.798)
       3:57.450 (1:12.881)        5:13.528 (1:16.078)        6:34.384 (1:20.857)
       7:55.138 (1:20.754)        9:08.877 (1:13.740)
 
Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:02.23  12/29/2017  Audrey Fox, New Rochelle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2013 Giudice, Gia       11 Sachem North           7:44.28  
           27.069 (27.069)          1:23.891 (56.822)        2:24.307 (1:00.417)
       3:27.996 (1:03.689)        4:33.118 (1:05.123)        5:38.287 (1:05.169)
       6:44.164 (1:05.878)        7:44.275 (1:00.111)
  2 # 1981 Sciotto, Marissa   10 Sachem East            7:44.29  
           28.064 (28.064)          1:24.976 (56.912)        2:26.602 (1:01.626)
       3:31.316 (1:04.715)        4:36.084 (1:04.769)        5:41.416 (1:05.332)
       6:47.691 (1:06.275)          7:44.287 (56.597)
  3 # 2437 Vayo, Lucy         12 Ursuline               8:29.76  
           32.844 (32.844)        1:37.591 (1:04.747)        2:45.265 (1:07.675)
       3:51.195 (1:05.930)        5:01.312 (1:10.117)        6:10.850 (1:09.539)
       7:23.527 (1:12.677)        8:29.756 (1:06.230)
  4 # 2722 Jones, Melissa     12 William Floy           8:33.09  
           33.305 (33.305)        1:37.137 (1:03.833)        2:45.027 (1:07.890)
       3:55.142 (1:10.115)        5:04.917 (1:09.776)        6:18.383 (1:13.466)
       7:30.608 (1:12.225)        8:33.084 (1:02.476)
  5 # 5465 Oceguera, Julissa  11 New Rochelle           8:34.08  
           32.081 (32.081)        1:38.064 (1:05.984)        2:45.492 (1:07.429)
       3:51.848 (1:06.356)        5:01.719 (1:09.871)        6:12.035 (1:10.316)
       7:24.507 (1:12.473)        8:34.079 (1:09.572)
  6 # 1448 Ho-Rezvani, Saba   11 New Rochelle           8:43.07  
           33.527 (33.527)        1:40.664 (1:07.138)        2:49.251 (1:08.587)
       4:00.271 (1:11.020)        5:13.329 (1:13.059)        6:26.081 (1:12.752)
       7:37.925 (1:11.845)        8:43.068 (1:05.144)
  7 # 1944 Araujo, Marcella   11 Sachem East            8:46.29  
           30.076 (30.076)        1:35.054 (1:04.979)        2:44.923 (1:09.870)
       3:55.537 (1:10.614)        5:07.932 (1:12.395)        6:21.127 (1:13.196)
       7:35.432 (1:14.305)        8:46.282 (1:10.850)
  8 # 1695 Feigin, Madeline   12 PD Schreiber           8:56.24  
           27.767 (27.767)        1:32.727 (1:04.961)        2:46.028 (1:13.301)
       3:57.142 (1:11.115)        5:13.177 (1:16.035)        6:26.553 (1:13.377)
       7:44.864 (1:18.311)        8:56.233 (1:11.370)
  9 # 1368 Yumusak, Aysegul   11 Midwood                9:04.34  
           29.641 (29.641)        1:33.431 (1:03.790)        2:44.195 (1:10.765)
       3:54.883 (1:10.689)        5:08.740 (1:13.857)        6:27.771 (1:19.031)
       7:51.053 (1:23.283)        9:04.338 (1:13.285)
 10 #  269 Ferrone, Gabriela  12 Beacon                 9:05.73  
           30.424 (30.424)        1:40.409 (1:09.985)        2:57.218 (1:16.810)
       4:11.118 (1:13.900)        5:24.102 (1:12.984)        6:43.482 (1:19.380)
       7:58.897 (1:15.415)        9:05.726 (1:06.830)
 11 # 2726 Mendoza, Andrea    11 William Floy           9:06.83  
           31.835 (31.835)        1:40.038 (1:08.204)        2:51.837 (1:11.800)
       4:08.372 (1:16.535)        5:23.389 (1:15.017)        6:40.060 (1:16.671)
       7:56.297 (1:16.238)        9:06.827 (1:10.530)
 12 # 1995 Albrecht, Amaria   11 Sachem North           9:06.85  
           31.407 (31.407)        1:35.825 (1:04.418)        2:47.799 (1:11.975)
       4:01.120 (1:13.321)        5:17.808 (1:16.689)        6:34.859 (1:17.051)
       7:54.799 (1:19.940)        9:06.845 (1:12.046)
 13 #  451 Carthy, Camille    12 Byram Hills            9:07.14  
           33.767 (33.767)        1:43.194 (1:09.428)        2:56.415 (1:13.221)
       4:09.477 (1:13.062)        5:25.382 (1:15.905)        6:41.442 (1:16.061)
       7:56.636 (1:15.194)        9:07.132 (1:10.496)
 14 # 1948 Cornetta, Daniell  11 Sachem East            9:08.66  
           32.402 (32.402)        1:39.582 (1:07.180)        2:52.067 (1:12.485)
       4:08.533 (1:16.467)        5:23.449 (1:14.916)        6:40.198 (1:16.750)
       7:57.070 (1:16.872)        9:08.656 (1:11.586)
 15 # 1953 Faust, Lauren      12 Sachem East            9:10.31  
           32.824 (32.824)        1:43.827 (1:11.004)        2:56.792 (1:12.965)
       4:10.232 (1:13.440)        5:25.662 (1:15.430)        6:42.099 (1:16.438)
       7:59.032 (1:16.934)        9:10.307 (1:11.275)
 16 #  413 Liu, Amy           12 Bronx Science          9:16.04  
           29.253 (29.253)        1:34.619 (1:05.366)        2:45.842 (1:11.224)
       4:01.181 (1:15.339)        5:17.333 (1:16.153)        6:37.807 (1:20.474)
       7:57.707 (1:19.900)        9:16.034 (1:18.328)
 17 # 1956 Harnos, Amanda     11 Sachem East            9:24.46  
           28.620 (28.620)        1:29.852 (1:01.232)        2:44.950 (1:15.099)
       4:00.165 (1:15.215)        5:17.308 (1:17.144)        6:36.737 (1:19.429)
       7:59.771 (1:23.035)        9:24.458 (1:24.688)
 18 # 2713 Cataldo, Gabriela  10 William Floy          10:25.71  
           35.898 (35.898)        1:54.727 (1:18.829)        3:18.368 (1:23.642)
       4:41.736 (1:23.368)        6:08.119 (1:26.384)        7:34.224 (1:26.105)
       9:00.503 (1:26.280)       10:25.701 (1:25.198)
 19 # 2426 Mathis, Kesi       12 Uniondale             10:27.58  
           31.007 (31.007)        1:48.003 (1:16.996)        3:15.115 (1:27.112)
       4:42.767 (1:27.653)        6:09.595 (1:26.828)        7:39.206 (1:29.611)
       9:08.927 (1:29.722)       10:27.577 (1:18.650)
 20 #  869 Cummings, Leah     12 GW Hewlett            11:35.48  
           41.327 (41.327)        2:09.519 (1:28.192)        3:40.800 (1:31.281)
       5:15.449 (1:34.650)        6:49.709 (1:34.260)        8:25.982 (1:36.273)
      10:06.691 (1:40.710)       11:35.477 (1:28.786)
 -- #  884 Rivas, Gabby          GW Hewlett                 DNF  
           39.770 (39.770)        2:05.873 (1:26.104)        3:35.467 (1:29.594)
       5:07.583 (1:32.117)        6:41.483 (1:33.900)        8:15.765 (1:34.282)
       9:54.147 (1:38.382)
 -- #  879 Pesantez, Sofia    11 GW Hewlett                 DNF  
           32.370 (32.370)        1:45.486 (1:13.116)        3:09.604 (1:24.119)
       4:35.575 (1:25.971)        6:01.707 (1:26.132)        7:34.872 (1:33.165)
       9:11.893 (1:37.022)
 -- # 1703 Roth, Sophie       12 PD Schreiber                DQ  
           27.542 (27.542)          1:24.502 (56.960)        2:25.384 (1:00.883)
       3:30.374 (1:04.990)        4:37.531 (1:07.157)        5:46.875 (1:09.345)
       6:55.708 (1:08.834)        7:59.500 (1:03.792)
 -- # 1870 Derleth, Molly     12 Ridley                      DQ  
           35.052 (35.052)        1:49.461 (1:14.409)        3:14.945 (1:25.485)
       4:47.381 (1:32.436)        6:15.802 (1:28.422)        7:39.556 (1:23.754)
       9:06.982 (1:27.427)       10:29.868 (1:22.886)
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.50  12/29/2014  Justin Cornetta, Hunterdon Central NJ     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4589 Driscol, Dylan      9 Potomac                2:05.37#  4 
        30.480 (30.480)  1:01.249 (30.770)  1:33.319 (32.070)  2:05.367 (32.049)
  2 # 4545 Marable, Irvin      9 Pleasantvill           2:05.88   1 
        28.740 (28.740)    59.465 (30.725)  1:31.768 (32.303)  2:05.876 (34.109)
  3 # 3644 Peiffer, Shawn      9 HS Truman (Pa)         2:07.09   1 
        31.245 (31.245)  1:04.751 (33.506)  1:37.910 (33.159)  2:07.083 (29.174)
  4 # 2916 LaBelle, Evan       9 Beacon                 2:08.76   4 
        32.450 (32.450)  1:04.847 (32.397)  1:37.217 (32.371)  2:08.757 (31.540)
  5 # 4279 Zanck, Gavin        9 North Penn             2:09.86   2 
        29.662 (29.662)  1:01.610 (31.949)  1:34.252 (32.642)  2:09.852 (35.600)
  6 # 3220 Welch, Jack         9 Concord                2:10.25   3 
        29.683 (29.683)  1:02.059 (32.376)  1:36.060 (34.001)  2:10.248 (34.189)
  7 # 5445 Hallgren, Matthew   9 Windsor                2:12.27   1 
        30.876 (30.876)  1:04.020 (33.145)  1:38.600 (34.580)  2:12.270 (33.670)
  8 # 3513 Kosilla, Jacob      9 FDR                    2:14.11   2 
        30.646 (30.646)  1:04.783 (34.137)  1:39.555 (34.773)  2:14.110 (34.555)
  9 # 3723 Eskridge, Elijah    9 Highland Spr           2:15.66   1 
        32.833 (32.833)  1:06.433 (33.600)  1:42.100 (35.667)  2:15.660 (33.560)
 10 # 3639 Fask, Ayoub         9 HS Truman (Pa)         2:15.95   1 
        32.787 (32.787)  1:08.244 (35.457)  1:43.937 (35.694)  2:15.949 (32.012)
 11 # 2919 Migliore, Salvato   9 Beacon                 2:18.08   4 
        33.125 (33.125)  1:07.534 (34.410)  1:43.624 (36.090)  2:18.080 (34.456)
 12 # 4477 Doran, Colin        9 Patriot                2:18.82   4 
        31.828 (31.828)  1:06.012 (34.184)  1:42.653 (36.642)  2:18.814 (36.161)
 13 # 5446 Lattimer, Jonatha   9 Windsor                2:18.97   1  2:18.970
        31.555 (31.555)  1:05.621 (34.066)  1:43.052 (37.431)  2:18.970 (35.919)
 13 # 5471 Leon, Michael         Deer Park              2:18.97   4  2:18.970
        32.152 (32.152)  1:06.761 (34.610)  1:44.192 (37.432)  2:18.970 (34.778)
 15 # 4301 Buono, Brian        9 Northern Hig           2:19.69   1 
        33.280 (33.280)  1:07.120 (33.840)  1:43.024 (35.905)  2:19.688 (36.665)
 16 # 2823 Contreras, Kevin   10 Amityville             2:19.72   2 
        33.195 (33.195)  1:06.863 (33.668)  1:43.133 (36.270)  2:19.717 (36.585)
 17 # 4976 Ghorayeb, Michel    9 Stillwater             2:19.91   2 
        32.370 (32.370)  1:08.010 (35.640)  1:45.121 (37.111)  2:19.901 (34.780)
 18 # 3280 Neilson, Aiden      9 Deer Park              2:19.92   4 
        32.702 (32.702)  1:06.840 (34.138)  1:44.587 (37.747)  2:19.913 (35.327)
 19 # 3206 Marra, Jack         8 Columbia               2:20.75   2 
        31.202 (31.202)  1:05.679 (34.478)  1:43.319 (37.640)  2:20.749 (37.430)
 20 # 5134 Beard, Christian    9 Voorhees               2:21.30   3 
        31.569 (31.569)  1:06.629 (35.060)  1:46.302 (39.673)  2:21.296 (34.995)
 21 # 3213 Shaw, Ian           9 Columbia               2:21.39   1 
        32.795 (32.795)  1:07.390 (34.596)  1:44.778 (37.388)  2:21.387 (36.610)
 22 # 4856 Dizon, Patrick      9 Snyder                 2:21.75   3 
        34.519 (34.519)  1:10.884 (36.365)  1:47.895 (37.011)  2:21.742 (33.847)
 23 # 3818 Ross, William       9 John S. Burk           2:21.94   3 
        33.032 (33.032)  1:09.579 (36.548)  1:47.394 (37.815)  2:21.932 (34.538)
 24 # 3420 Wright, Jahlil     10 East Orange            2:22.03   2 
        32.855 (32.855)  1:08.100 (35.245)  1:48.498 (40.398)  2:22.021 (33.524)
 25 # 3000 Sesay, Isaiah       9 Bish McNamara          2:22.07   3 
        30.478 (30.478)  1:06.152 (35.674)  1:45.234 (39.083)  2:22.069 (36.835)
 26 # 4916 Ye, Wan             9 S Brunswick            2:22.97   4 
        30.287 (30.287)  1:03.373 (33.087)  1:41.491 (38.118)  2:22.961 (41.470)
 27 # 5159 He, Kenny           9 W T Clarke             2:23.42   1 
        32.248 (32.248)  1:07.315 (35.068)  1:46.382 (39.067)  2:23.412 (37.030)
 28 # 3038 Couperus, Connor    8 Broadalbin             2:24.12   2 
        34.033 (34.033)  1:10.546 (36.514)  1:47.638 (37.092)  2:24.120 (36.483)
 29 # 5231 Kidwell, Nate       9 Washington T           2:25.48   3 
        33.427 (33.427)  1:10.363 (36.937)  1:50.180 (39.817)  2:25.473 (35.294)
 30 # 3670 Flinchbaugh, Brad   9 Hen Hudson             2:25.67   1 
        31.857 (31.857)  1:06.545 (34.689)  1:46.794 (40.249)  2:25.665 (38.871)
 31 # 3453 Nastusi, James      9 Elwood-John            2:26.35   3 
        34.128 (34.128)  1:10.577 (36.449)  1:50.142 (39.566)  2:26.347 (36.205)
 32 # 4724 Berganza, GianLuc   9 Roslyn                 2:26.57   1 
        33.825 (33.825)  1:09.008 (35.184)  1:47.983 (38.975)  2:26.569 (38.586)
 33 # 5153 Beckworth, Daniel   9 W T Clarke             2:26.62   2  2:26.617
        32.509 (32.509)  1:07.562 (35.054)  1:46.481 (38.920)  2:26.617 (40.136)
 34 # 2814 Wright, Russell     9 Albert Magnus          2:26.62   2  2:26.619
        33.674 (33.674)  1:10.016 (36.343)  1:50.578 (40.562)  2:26.619 (36.042)
 35 # 5019 Corona, Juan        9 Telecommunic           2:26.66   3 
        33.102 (33.102)  1:09.663 (36.561)  1:49.627 (39.964)  2:26.652 (37.025)
 36 # 3832 Garcia, James       9 John Dayton            2:26.73   3 
        32.297 (32.297)  1:09.444 (37.147)  1:50.312 (40.869)  2:26.727 (36.415)
 37 # 4239 Jiatz, Anibal       9 North Bergen           2:27.18   4 
        37.002 (37.002)  1:15.627 (38.625)  1:53.012 (37.385)  2:27.179 (34.168)
 38 # 4331 Schreiner, Camden   9 Northern Hig           2:27.19   1 
        30.579 (30.579)  1:05.195 (34.617)  1:45.412 (40.217)  2:27.181 (41.770)
 39 # 4235 Canales, Christia   9 North Bergen           2:28.47   4 
        36.024 (36.024)  1:14.214 (38.190)  1:53.610 (39.396)  2:28.467 (34.857)
 40 # 2982 Elivert, Roosevel   9 Bish McNamara          2:28.53   3 
        32.308 (32.308)  1:08.842 (36.535)  1:48.585 (39.743)  2:28.522 (39.937)
 41 # 4241 Marquez, Jeffrey    9 North Bergen           2:28.54   4 
        33.754 (33.754)  1:09.464 (35.710)  1:50.367 (40.903)  2:28.534 (38.168)
 42 # 3482 Manley, James       9 Emmaus                 2:28.95   4 
        35.009 (35.009)  1:12.632 (37.623)  1:52.789 (40.158)  2:28.947 (36.158)
 43 # 4861 Magembe, Mark       9 Snyder                 2:29.44   3 
        33.013 (33.013)  1:10.259 (37.246)  1:51.563 (41.305)  2:29.437 (37.875)
 44 # 3977 Hunter, Lavar       9 Largo                  2:29.67   3 
        31.668 (31.668)  1:09.324 (37.656)  1:51.262 (41.939)  2:29.661 (38.399)
 45 # 3625 Sirimis, Kyle       9 Hamilton N             2:29.80   3 
        32.835 (32.835)  1:09.907 (37.072)  1:51.098 (41.192)  2:29.794 (38.696)
 46 # 4242 Marte, Derek        9 North Bergen           2:31.02   4 
        34.747 (34.747)  1:10.672 (35.925)  1:51.672 (41.000)  2:31.018 (39.347)
 47 # 3703 Hou, Zhong          9 Hicksville             2:31.33   4 
        30.428 (30.428)  1:03.613 (33.185)  1:45.188 (41.575)  2:31.323 (46.135)
 48 # 3295 Vila, Connor        9 Deer Park              2:31.93   4 
        33.084 (33.084)  1:08.747 (35.663)  1:49.574 (40.828)  2:31.930 (42.356)
 49 # 5215 Colavita, Chris     9 Washington T           2:32.15   3 
        33.322 (33.322)  1:10.560 (37.239)  1:51.652 (41.093)  2:32.147 (40.495)
 50 # 2923 Schetter, Braden    9 Beacon                 2:34.63   4 
        34.550 (34.550)  1:13.615 (39.065)  1:56.739 (43.125)  2:34.630 (37.891)
 51 # 3514 Krumm, Will         9 FDR                    2:35.62   2 
        36.779 (36.779)  1:15.299 (38.521)  1:55.820 (40.521)  2:35.614 (39.794)
 52 # 4389 Mascuch, Benjamin   9 Oceanside              2:35.68   4 
        33.931 (33.931)  1:11.383 (37.453)  1:54.087 (42.705)  2:35.677 (41.590)
 53 # 2910 Ferrone, Anthony    9 Beacon                 2:35.86   4 
        36.777 (36.777)  1:16.444 (39.667)  1:57.010 (40.566)  2:35.852 (38.843)
 54 # 5026 Kanouse, Dakota     9 Telecommunic           2:35.89   3 
        34.206 (34.206)  1:12.139 (37.934)  1:53.484 (41.345)  2:35.883 (42.400)
 55 # 4236 Canales, William    9 North Bergen           2:38.06   4 
        36.968 (36.968)  1:15.797 (38.829)  1:56.509 (40.713)  2:38.053 (41.545)
 56 # 3988 Brady, Bryan        9 Long Island            2:39.09   1 
        33.365 (33.365)  1:10.522 (37.158)  1:55.345 (44.823)  2:39.085 (43.741)
 57 # 2813 Wood, Aidan         9 Albert Magnus          2:39.71   2 
        36.459 (36.459)  1:17.376 (40.918)  2:00.865 (43.490)  2:39.706 (38.841)
 58 # 2835 Santos, Rene        9 Amityville             2:39.75   2 
        38.617 (38.617)  1:18.541 (39.925)  2:02.180 (43.640)  2:39.749 (37.570)
 59 # 3606 Hogan, Ben          9 Hamilton N             2:40.13   3 
        33.743 (33.743)  1:12.609 (38.866)  1:54.285 (41.676)  2:40.122 (45.837)
 60 # 4454 Behar, Eli          9 Pascack Hill           2:40.72   2 
        36.320 (36.320)  1:15.958 (39.638)  1:58.990 (43.033)  2:40.719 (41.729)
 61 # 3866 Deraney, Luc        9 Kings Park             2:40.80   1 
        35.308 (35.308)  1:14.060 (38.752)  1:57.554 (43.495)  2:40.795 (43.242)
 62 # 2907 Cleary, Jack        9 Beacon                 2:41.25   4 
        35.642 (35.642)  1:13.966 (38.325)  1:57.297 (43.331)  2:41.248 (43.952)
 63 # 4726 Cucuzza, Brendan    9 Roslyn                 2:41.30   1 
        35.640 (35.640)  1:14.073 (38.434)  1:56.220 (42.147)  2:41.299 (45.080)
 64 # 3814 Miller, Sean        9 John S. Burk           2:41.35   3 
        38.348 (38.348)  1:18.497 (40.149)  2:02.824 (44.328)  2:41.342 (38.519)
 65 # 2812 Tyler, Patrick      9 Albert Magnus          2:41.69   2 
        36.636 (36.636)  1:17.728 (41.092)  2:01.283 (43.555)  2:41.686 (40.404)
 66 # 3686 Ramirez, Bemjamin   7 Hen Hudson             2:41.79   1 
        34.503 (34.503)  1:13.884 (39.381)  1:58.627 (44.744)  2:41.783 (43.156)
 67 # 3159 Cyganik, Nicholas   9 Cherry Hill            2:42.22   2 
        34.812 (34.812)  1:13.580 (38.769)  1:57.513 (43.933)  2:42.220 (44.708)
 68 # 4327 Park, Dillon        9 Northern Hig           2:42.27   3 
        34.832 (34.832)  1:14.832 (40.000)  1:58.816 (43.985)  2:42.266 (43.450)
 69 # 3967 Vargas, Priscilia   9 Lakewood               2:44.02   4 
        34.197 (34.197)  1:13.210 (39.013)  1:58.735 (45.525)  2:44.017 (45.282)
 70 # 4321 Lee, Jared          9 Northern Hig           2:44.16   3 
        36.226 (36.226)  1:16.721 (40.495)  2:00.772 (44.051)  2:44.159 (43.388)
 71 # 3711 Menhaji, Ali Sina   9 Hicksville             2:45.12   4 
        35.964 (35.964)  1:16.128 (40.165)  2:00.261 (44.133)  2:45.115 (44.855)
 72 # 5236 Malec, Joseph       9 Washington T           2:46.36   3 
        35.772 (35.772)  1:17.332 (41.560)  2:04.462 (47.130)  2:46.356 (41.895)
 73 # 3599 Applegate, Ryan     9 Hamilton N             2:46.51   3 
        39.055 (39.055)  1:20.352 (41.297)  2:06.124 (45.773)  2:46.507 (40.383)
 74 # 4311 Deane, Kevin        9 Northern Hig           2:49.30   3 
        38.817 (38.817)  1:21.170 (42.354)  2:06.387 (45.217)  2:49.300 (42.914)
 75 # 3450 Krivoshey, Gabrie   9 Elwood-John            2:51.44   3 
        37.848 (37.848)  1:19.047 (41.200)  2:05.012 (45.965)  2:51.438 (46.426)
 76 # 5024 Guerrero, Adrian    9 Telecommunic           2:52.01   3 
        37.263 (37.263)  1:18.287 (41.025)  2:05.123 (46.836)  2:52.003 (46.880)
 77 # 4437 Yules, Jason        9 Ossining               2:57.36   2 
        39.454 (39.454)  1:24.375 (44.922)  2:14.878 (50.503)  2:57.359 (42.482)
 78 # 2810 Sullivan, Thomas    9 Albert Magnus          3:11.87   2 
        40.104 (40.104)  1:28.529 (48.426)  2:21.174 (52.645)  3:11.868 (50.695)
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:27.26  12/29/2017  Sherisse Peterson, N Goretti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2082 Laforest, Alina     9 Saint Basil            2:16.56#  3 
        29.784 (29.784)  1:04.710 (34.927)  1:41.475 (36.765)  2:16.555 (35.080)
  2 # 1264 Antonelli, Marie    9 Marlboro Cen           2:26.46#  2 
        33.942 (33.942)  1:10.863 (36.922)  1:51.068 (40.205)  2:26.460 (35.392)
  3 #  320 Jackson, Jamilah    9 Ben Banneker           2:30.95   1 
        34.627 (34.627)  1:12.850 (38.224)  1:53.098 (40.249)  2:30.941 (37.843)
  4 # 1123 Hunter, Najah       9 Neumann Goretti        2:32.85   2 
        32.745 (32.745)  1:09.952 (37.208)  1:50.483 (40.531)  2:32.848 (42.365)
  5 # 1570 Pataki, Hailey      9 Northern Hig           2:33.24   1 
        36.527 (36.527)  1:15.527 (39.000)  1:57.072 (41.545)  2:33.233 (36.162)
  6 #  427 Albertini, Ava      9 Bullis                 2:33.77   1 
        35.762 (35.762)  1:15.719 (39.957)  1:57.559 (41.840)  2:33.767 (36.209)
  7 #  330 Lallemand, Amari    9 Ben Cardozo            2:34.74   1 
        35.001 (35.001)  1:13.398 (38.398)  1:54.515 (41.117)  2:34.740 (40.225)
  8 # 2022 Molinari, Isabell   9 Sachem North           2:37.36   1 
        37.537 (37.537)  1:17.069 (39.533)  1:58.548 (41.480)  2:37.353 (38.805)
  9 # 1689 Green, Landey       9 Patriot                2:38.13   1 
        37.232 (37.232)  1:17.485 (40.253)  1:58.472 (40.988)  2:38.128 (39.656)
 10 #  586 Knapp, Madelyne     9 Columbia               2:39.14   2 
        34.923 (34.923)  1:13.810 (38.887)  1:56.561 (42.751)  2:39.135 (42.575)
 11 # 2699 Keys, Emmie         9 Wheatley               2:39.66   1 
        37.368 (37.368)  1:16.066 (38.698)  1:57.355 (41.290)  2:39.657 (42.303)
 12 # 2026 Nuzzi, Alexa        9 Sachem North           2:41.10   1 
        37.803 (37.803)  1:16.884 (39.081)  1:58.662 (41.779)  2:41.094 (42.432)
 13 #  815 Toretta, Madison    9 Emmaus                 2:41.35   3 
        35.357 (35.357)  1:16.465 (41.108)  1:59.457 (42.993)  2:41.350 (41.893)
 14 #  419 Denning, Rory       9 Bronxville             2:42.39   1 
        35.920 (35.920)  1:16.805 (40.885)  1:59.221 (42.416)  2:42.381 (43.160)
 15 #  805 Lees, Isabella      9 Emmaus                 2:42.45   3 
        35.576 (35.576)  1:16.799 (41.223)  2:01.304 (44.505)  2:42.448 (41.145)
 16 #  638 Okafor, Angel       9 Curtis                 2:42.77   4 
        35.342 (35.342)  1:14.106 (38.765)  1:58.942 (44.836)  2:42.764 (43.823)
 17 # 2005 Churns, Krysta      9 Sachem North           2:43.23   1 
        37.622 (37.622)  1:17.370 (39.749)  1:59.362 (41.993)  2:43.227 (43.865)
 18 #  710 Capolino, Makayla   9 East Port-SM           2:43.61   3 
        40.154 (40.154)  1:21.709 (41.555)  2:04.424 (42.715)  2:43.601 (39.178)
 19 # 1784 Johnson, Kayla      9 Port Jervis            2:43.82   2 
        38.144 (38.144)  1:20.322 (42.179)  2:03.313 (42.991)  2:43.812 (40.499)
 20 # 1014 Kennedy, Avalouis   9 Hen Hudson             2:43.94   1 
        36.941 (36.941)  1:18.047 (41.107)  2:01.482 (43.435)  2:43.939 (42.457)
 21 # 2222 DeLisle, Ava        9 Springside             2:44.48   2 
        37.544 (37.544)  1:18.607 (41.064)  2:02.522 (43.915)  2:44.472 (41.950)
 22 # 1294 Morisi, Thalia      9 Massapequa             2:45.53   4 
        37.799 (37.799)  1:19.751 (41.952)  2:04.694 (44.944)  2:45.529 (40.835)
 23 # 1688 Grant, Ariana       9 Patriot                2:45.69   1 
        38.074 (38.074)  1:20.259 (42.185)  2:04.542 (44.283)  2:45.682 (41.141)
 24 #  850 Villano, Ashleigh   9 FDR                    2:46.30   1 
        37.632 (37.632)  1:18.569 (40.938)  2:02.599 (44.030)  2:46.297 (43.698)
 25 # 2113 Chinsammy, Amy     10 Schenectady            2:46.69   4 
        36.879 (36.879)  1:17.379 (40.500)  2:03.139 (45.760)  2:46.682 (43.544)
 26 # 2141 Coleman, Shyntee    9 Snyder                 2:47.69   5 
        41.334 (41.334)  1:23.815 (42.481)  2:07.569 (43.755)  2:47.686 (40.118)
 27 # 1398 Miller, Zoe         7 Mohonasen              2:48.53   2 
        36.227 (36.227)  1:15.390 (39.164)  2:01.911 (46.521)  2:48.528 (46.618)
 28 # 1502 Carr, Cocoro       10 North Bergen           2:48.80   4 
        39.182 (39.182)  1:20.862 (41.680)  2:04.067 (43.205)  2:48.795 (44.729)
 29 #  796 Brown, Bethany      9 Emmaus                 2:49.02   3 
        34.791 (34.791)  1:15.892 (41.101)  2:01.932 (46.040)  2:49.011 (47.080)
 30 #  632 Juarez Guzma, Bri   9 Curtis                 2:49.53   5 
        41.206 (41.206)  1:22.834 (41.628)  2:06.688 (43.855)  2:49.527 (42.840)
 31 #  222 Pedersen, Annika    8 Bay Shore              2:49.69   2 
        38.845 (38.845)  1:23.644 (44.800)  2:08.715 (45.071)  2:49.686 (40.971)
 32 #  500 Horvath, Emma       9 CB East                2:49.93   1 
        38.087 (38.087)  1:20.382 (42.296)  2:06.164 (45.782)  2:49.928 (43.765)
 33 # 2716 Gonzalez, Alanis    9 William Floy           2:51.02   2 
        39.339 (39.339)  1:23.057 (43.719)  2:07.613 (44.556)  2:51.012 (43.400)
 34 #  909 Grimes, Corrin      9 Glenelg Coun           2:51.06   4 
        34.192 (34.192)  1:15.294 (41.103)  2:03.631 (48.337)  2:51.053 (47.423)
 35 # 1313 Collins, Gabriell   9 Matawan Regi           2:51.25   2 
        40.488 (40.488)  1:24.050 (43.562)  2:11.414 (47.365)  2:51.247 (39.833)
 36 #  551 Faucett, Megan      9 Cherry Hill            2:51.38   2 
        39.798 (39.798)  1:20.781 (40.983)  2:06.271 (45.490)  2:51.379 (45.109)
 37 # 1457 Cheatham, Donasia   9 Newburgh               2:51.46   2 
        38.236 (38.236)  1:20.716 (42.480)  2:08.480 (47.765)  2:51.452 (42.973)
 38 # 2717 Hadzikostas, Eve    8 William Floy           2:53.10   2 
        39.353 (39.353)  1:23.105 (43.752)  2:09.023 (45.919)  2:53.092 (44.069)
 39 # 1645 Hughes, Riley       9 Pascack Hill           2:53.63   2 
        37.904 (37.904)  1:22.367 (44.463)  2:09.605 (47.239)  2:53.630 (44.025)
 40 # 2701 Mendes, Juliana     9 Wheatley               2:53.96   2 
        40.017 (40.017)  1:23.538 (43.521)  2:09.830 (46.292)  2:53.955 (44.125)
 41 # 2290 Frederick, Gabrie   9 St Vincent P           2:53.96   4 
        37.621 (37.621)  1:20.577 (42.956)  2:07.437 (46.861)  2:53.958 (46.521)
 42 # 1666 Erlwein, Meagan     9 Patchogue/Me           2:56.54   5 
        41.547 (41.547)  1:23.413 (41.866)  2:10.440 (47.027)  2:56.537 (46.098)
 43 # 1330 McCabe, Lyndsey     9 Matawan Regi           2:56.96   3 
        39.713 (39.713)  1:24.851 (45.139)  2:11.300 (46.450)  2:56.952 (45.652)
 44 # 2271 Brown-Thomas, Ral   9 St Joseph NY           2:57.09   5 
        41.170 (41.170)  1:23.901 (42.731)  2:11.091 (47.191)  2:57.086 (45.995)
 45 # 2086 Sonnie, Samantha    9 Saint Basil            2:58.52   4 
        38.663 (38.663)  1:23.221 (44.558)  2:10.522 (47.302)  2:58.520 (47.998)
 46 #  221 Ortiz, Dayanna      9 Bay Shore              2:58.54   2 
        38.704 (38.704)  1:24.372 (45.669)  2:14.156 (49.784)  2:58.532 (44.377)
 47 # 2728 Pinkosh, Nicole     9 William Floy           2:58.54   2 
        40.992 (40.992)  1:28.899 (47.907)  2:16.008 (47.110)  2:58.538 (42.530)
 48 # 2085 Quinn, Cate Noell   9 Saint Basil            3:00.09   4 
        38.245 (38.245)  1:23.792 (45.547)  2:13.835 (50.044)  3:00.084 (46.250)
 49 #  215 Hood, Emma          8 Bay Shore              3:00.20   1 
        34.294 (34.294)  1:17.709 (43.415)  2:08.345 (50.636)  3:00.194 (51.850)
 50 # 1403 Rogers, Kiera       8 Mohonasen              3:00.50   3 
        39.530 (39.530)  1:25.125 (45.595)  2:15.287 (50.163)  3:00.498 (45.211)
 51 #  228 Simonetti, Taylor   7 Bay Shore              3:00.86   2 
        41.392 (41.392)  1:26.034 (44.642)  2:14.687 (48.654)  3:00.851 (46.164)
 52 #  932 Donahue, Violet     9 Hamilton N             3:00.92   4 
        39.130 (39.130)  1:25.667 (46.537)  2:15.785 (50.119)  3:00.916 (45.131)
 53 # 2524 Donia, Isabella     9 Washington T           3:00.93   2 
        39.787 (39.787)  1:25.503 (45.717)  2:14.607 (49.104)  3:00.926 (46.320)
 54 # 1681 Unverzagt, Emma    10 Patchogue/Me           3:01.89   4 
        41.176 (41.176)  1:28.105 (46.930)  2:17.407 (49.303)  3:01.887 (44.480)
 55 # 1400 Pelts, Kaitlyn      7 Mohonasen              3:02.16   3 
        41.414 (41.414)  1:28.331 (46.918)  2:15.691 (47.360)  3:02.155 (46.464)
 56 # 2307 Conroy, Kiersten   10 Stillwater             3:02.43   4 
        40.728 (40.728)  1:26.614 (45.886)  2:16.497 (49.883)  3:02.430 (45.934)
 57 # 1627 Ford, Mary          9 Ossining               3:02.68   4 
        41.350 (41.350)  1:28.154 (46.805)  2:17.819 (49.665)  3:02.673 (44.855)
 58 #  224 Ramos, Samantha     9 Bay Shore              3:03.11   2 
        41.772 (41.772)  1:28.140 (46.369)  2:16.206 (48.066)  3:03.104 (46.899)
 59 # 2011 Fabrizi, Annalies  10 Sachem North           3:03.14   4 
        38.837 (38.837)  1:23.010 (44.173)  2:14.386 (51.376)  3:03.135 (48.750)
 60 # 1499 Alfonso, Genesi     9 North Bergen           3:03.34   4 
        41.264 (41.264)  1:27.547 (46.284)  2:16.776 (49.229)  3:03.332 (46.556)
 61 # 2318 Tanner, Lily        9 Stillwater             3:03.49   3 
        40.822 (40.822)  1:26.372 (45.550)  2:16.210 (49.839)  3:03.490 (47.280)
 62 #  727 Mosca, Emma         8 East Port-SM           3:03.53   3 
        42.701 (42.701)  1:30.414 (47.713)  2:17.896 (47.483)  3:03.530 (45.634)
 63 #  711 Cassar, Kiera       9 East Port-SM           3:03.57   3 
        42.749 (42.749)  1:30.816 (48.068)  2:21.070 (50.254)  3:03.565 (42.495)
 64 # 2000 Bond, Brooke        9 Sachem North           3:03.71   2 
        37.110 (37.110)  1:22.013 (44.904)  2:14.374 (52.361)  3:03.702 (49.328)
 65 # 1661 Crowley, Emma      10 Patchogue/Me           3:04.70   4 
        41.437 (41.437)  1:27.087 (45.650)  2:16.629 (49.542)  3:04.691 (48.062)
 66 # 1212 Barrios, Zara       9 Lakewood               3:04.76   3 
        40.140 (40.140)  1:27.495 (47.355)  2:17.811 (50.317)  3:04.759 (46.948)
 67 # 2311 Locci, Jacey        8 Stillwater             3:06.19   3 
        43.266 (43.266)  1:30.260 (46.994)  2:18.733 (48.474)  3:06.185 (47.452)
 68 # 1133 Heppes, Clare       9 John S. Burk           3:06.69   3 
        41.733 (41.733)  1:28.123 (46.390)  2:18.486 (50.364)  3:06.690 (48.205)
 69 # 1146 Nguyen, Adriana     9 John Dayton            3:06.96   3 
        43.681 (43.681)  1:31.704 (48.023)  2:20.690 (48.986)  3:06.960 (46.270)
 70 #  220 Martinez, Aramely  11 Bay Shore              3:09.44   3 
        44.515 (44.515)  1:32.257 (47.743)  2:22.958 (50.701)  3:09.439 (46.481)
 71 # 2334 Khutsishvili, Kha   9 Telecommunic           3:09.58   3 
        43.086 (43.086)  1:33.029 (49.943)  2:26.186 (53.158)  3:09.576 (43.390)
 72 #  205 Do, Kassidy         9 Bay Shore              3:11.36   3 
        44.375 (44.375)  1:31.360 (46.985)  2:23.087 (51.727)  3:11.354 (48.267)
 73 # 2148 Livingston, Shaun   9 Snyder                 3:12.19   5 
        42.193 (42.193)  1:26.900 (44.707)  2:17.457 (50.558)  3:12.189 (54.732)
 74 #  548 Davidson, Sarah     9 Cherry Hill            3:12.60   3 
        44.015 (44.015)  1:31.442 (47.428)  2:23.735 (52.294)  3:12.593 (48.858)
 75 #  985 Carrasquillo, Ale   9 HS Truman (Pa)         3:12.68   3 
        43.944 (43.944)  1:31.698 (47.755)  2:25.487 (53.790)  3:12.680 (47.194)
 76 # 1220 Rosas, Mariela      9 Lakewood               3:12.93   3 
        40.776 (40.776)  1:27.110 (46.334)  2:19.561 (52.452)  3:12.929 (53.368)
 77 # 2335 Kong, Vingga        9 Telecommunic           3:18.46   3 
        46.177 (46.177)  1:34.605 (48.429)  2:28.992 (54.387)  3:18.451 (49.460)
 78 # 1664 Dolan, Gabby       10 Patchogue/Me           3:20.66   4 
        41.902 (41.902)  1:30.211 (48.310)  2:25.572 (55.361)  3:20.657 (55.085)
 79 # 1663 Deneve, Juliette   10 Patchogue/Me           3:23.71   4 
        42.855 (42.855)  1:32.609 (49.755)  2:30.003 (57.395)  3:23.709 (53.706)
 80 # 1231 Hillary, Dwayna     9 Largo                  3:24.60   2 
        41.683 (41.683)  1:29.847 (48.165)  2:25.160 (55.313)  3:24.592 (59.433)
 81 # 1672 Minder, Yaniell    10 Patchogue/Me           3:31.12   4 
           42.022 (42.022)          1:31.179 (49.157)          2:28.969 (57.790)
       3:31.117 (1:02.149)
 -- # 1235 Pierce, Lauryn      9 Largo                      DNF   2 
        41.370 (41.370)  1:27.665 (46.295)  2:19.164 (51.500)
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.48  12/29/2015  Jonathan Salinardo, Columbia NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2906 Cader, Zachary     10 Beacon                 2:05.97   1 
        30.698 (30.698)  1:01.467 (30.770)  1:34.718 (33.251)  2:05.963 (31.245)
  2 # 2940 Wilson, Jabari     10 Ben Banneker           2:09.31   1 
        29.629 (29.629)  1:00.966 (31.337)  1:34.847 (33.881)  2:09.304 (34.458)
  3 # 3638 Fask, Adam         10 HS Truman (Pa)         2:11.21   3 
        31.364 (31.364)  1:06.073 (34.710)  1:40.029 (33.956)  2:11.208 (31.179)
  4 # 3437 Cocchiarelli, Ant  10 Elwood-John            2:11.38   4 
        32.136 (32.136)  1:05.079 (32.944)  1:37.918 (32.840)  2:11.371 (33.453)
  5 # 3217 Madden, Connor     10 Concord                2:12.21   4 
        31.535 (31.535)  1:04.663 (33.128)  1:38.605 (33.943)  2:12.208 (33.604)
  6 # 3147 Garbutt, Malcolm   10 Cheltenham             2:12.24   1 
        31.321 (31.321)  1:04.348 (33.028)  1:39.661 (35.313)  2:12.238 (32.577)
  7 # 3748 Encinas, Armando   10 HS Construction        2:12.51   4 
        30.205 (30.205)  1:01.407 (31.202)  1:37.025 (35.619)  2:12.504 (35.480)
  8 # 3076 Roca, Angel        10 Byram Hills            2:12.66   1 
        32.733 (32.733)  1:05.592 (32.860)  1:39.619 (34.028)  2:12.658 (33.040)
  9 # 3143 Buscemi, Sebastia  10 Cheltenham             2:13.42   1 
        32.207 (32.207)  1:06.190 (33.984)  1:40.773 (34.584)  2:13.411 (32.638)
 10 # 3200 Donohue, Thomas    10 Columbia               2:13.74   1 
        33.575 (33.575)  1:06.842 (33.267)  1:41.172 (34.330)  2:13.734 (32.563)
 11 # 3480 Kleinberg, Geoffr  10 Emmaus                 2:14.58   1 
        31.803 (31.803)  1:06.008 (34.205)  1:41.396 (35.388)  2:14.574 (33.179)
 12 # 3486 Shankar, Keshav    10 Emmaus                 2:14.59   1 
        33.624 (33.624)  1:07.068 (33.445)  1:42.318 (35.250)  2:14.585 (32.268)
 13 # 3667 DeFilippis, James  10 Hen Hudson             2:15.00   2 
        31.726 (31.726)  1:05.168 (33.442)  1:40.871 (35.703)  2:14.996 (34.125)
 14 # 3070 Briody, Luke       10 Byram Hills            2:15.39   1 
        33.181 (33.181)  1:07.231 (34.050)  1:42.603 (35.372)  2:15.388 (32.785)
 15 # 3259 Mitchell, Miles    10 Curtis                 2:15.55   2 
        31.206 (31.206)  1:04.578 (33.372)  1:39.776 (35.199)  2:15.549 (35.773)
 16 # 4591 Kifle, Nahome      10 Potomac                2:15.85   4 
        31.762 (31.762)  1:05.031 (33.270)  1:40.871 (35.840)  2:15.850 (34.980)
 17 # 3760 Vera, Jostin       10 HS Construction        2:15.94   3 
        31.861 (31.861)  1:06.477 (34.616)  1:43.044 (36.568)  2:15.933 (32.890)
 18 # 4866 Smith, Keyshawn    10 Snyder                 2:16.84   3 
        32.193 (32.193)  1:06.494 (34.301)  1:43.018 (36.525)  2:16.839 (33.821)
 19 # 4086 Downs, Joe         10 Middletown NY          2:16.88   1 
        31.012 (31.012)  1:05.825 (34.814)  1:41.868 (36.044)  2:16.880 (35.012)
 20 # 3795 Miller, Alex       10 J P McCaskey           2:16.99   4 
        34.457 (34.457)  1:08.975 (34.519)  1:44.238 (35.264)  2:16.982 (32.744)
 21 # 3326 Lomax, Marcus      10 Digital Harb           2:17.27   3 
        29.917 (29.917)  1:05.527 (35.610)  1:41.393 (35.866)  2:17.268 (35.875)
 22 # 5232 Kolodziej, Cole    10 Washington T           2:17.57   4 
        33.931 (33.931)  1:08.607 (34.676)  1:43.375 (34.769)  2:17.568 (34.194)
 23 # 3209 Murphy, Michael-D  10 Columbia               2:17.59   1 
        33.203 (33.203)  1:07.368 (34.165)  1:42.226 (34.859)  2:17.590 (35.365)
 24 # 3451 Kwan, Anson         9 Elwood-John            2:17.93   4 
        33.119 (33.119)  1:06.548 (33.429)  1:41.456 (34.909)  2:17.923 (36.468)
 25 # 5274 Murdock, Mason     10 West Orange            2:19.03   2 
        32.938 (32.938)  1:08.476 (35.538)  1:45.186 (36.711)  2:19.026 (33.840)
 26 # 3458 Rourke, Daniel     10 Elwood-John            2:19.10   2 
        33.484 (33.484)  1:09.111 (35.627)  1:44.051 (34.940)  2:19.097 (35.047)
 27 # 4801 Ardrey, Jaevon     10 Schenectady            2:19.29   1 
        33.103 (33.103)  1:07.433 (34.331)  1:43.808 (36.375)  2:19.287 (35.479)
 28 # 4302 Buono, TJ          10 Northern Hig           2:19.53   1 
        33.398 (33.398)  1:06.958 (33.560)  1:43.203 (36.245)  2:19.521 (36.319)
 29 # 2930 Adesina, Ademola   10 Ben Banneker           2:19.59   1 
        32.583 (32.583)  1:06.663 (34.080)  1:43.522 (36.860)  2:19.583 (36.061)
 30 # 5234 Lawson, Julian     10 Washington T           2:19.72   4 
        34.322 (34.322)  1:09.389 (35.068)  1:44.727 (35.338)  2:19.714 (34.988)
 31 # 4898 Katona, Charles    10 S Brunswick            2:21.73   4 
        33.186 (33.186)  1:09.120 (35.935)  1:45.930 (36.810)  2:21.723 (35.794)
 32 # 3459 Sanelli, Joseph    10 Elwood-John            2:21.99   4 
        34.238 (34.238)  1:08.886 (34.649)  1:45.861 (36.975)  2:21.985 (36.125)
 33 # 2924 Schneider, Stephe  10 Beacon                 2:22.22   2 
        33.532 (33.532)  1:08.745 (35.213)  1:45.983 (37.239)  2:22.217 (36.235)
 34 # 5335 Patterson, Imani   10 West Branch            2:22.28   4 
        32.643 (32.643)  1:08.800 (36.157)  1:45.399 (36.600)  2:22.276 (36.877)
 35 # 5472 Maniscalco, Nick      Deer Park              2:22.40   1 
        34.018 (34.018)  1:07.693 (33.675)  1:45.149 (37.457)  2:22.393 (37.244)
 36 # 3262 Ramos, Ramon       10 Curtis                 2:22.47   2 
        33.703 (33.703)  1:10.127 (36.425)  1:47.236 (37.110)  2:22.469 (35.233)
 37 # 2963 Hill, Nyerere      10 B Loughlin             2:22.51   3 
        32.549 (32.549)  1:08.693 (36.144)  1:48.358 (39.666)  2:22.505 (34.147)
 38 # 3571 Saha, Rohit        10 Glenelg Coun           2:22.65   4 
        33.949 (33.949)  1:08.440 (34.491)  1:45.423 (36.984)  2:22.649 (37.226)
 39 # 5145 Oliver, Niklas     10 Voorhees               2:22.71   4 
        33.748 (33.748)  1:09.263 (35.515)  1:46.563 (37.300)  2:22.709 (36.147)
 40 # 5315 Baptiste, Josani   10 West Branch            2:22.78   3 
        31.773 (31.773)  1:08.025 (36.252)  1:47.082 (39.057)  2:22.775 (35.694)
 41 # 3962 Olivares, David    10 Lakewood               2:23.09   4 
        33.458 (33.458)  1:09.446 (35.989)  1:46.858 (37.413)  2:23.090 (36.232)
 42 # 4980 Moraci, Sam        10 Stillwater             2:23.21   2 
        34.397 (34.397)  1:10.316 (35.919)  1:48.737 (38.422)  2:23.203 (34.466)
 43 # 4748 Yu, Henry          10 Roslyn                 2:23.54   2 
        33.795 (33.795)  1:09.674 (35.880)  1:48.088 (38.415)  2:23.536 (35.448)
 44 # 3271 Catano, Dan        10 Deer Park              2:23.64   2 
        34.806 (34.806)  1:10.686 (35.880)  1:47.602 (36.916)  2:23.636 (36.034)
 45 # 3277 Khan, Kamran       10 Deer Park              2:24.49   2 
        34.459 (34.459)  1:10.558 (36.100)  1:48.248 (37.690)  2:24.481 (36.233)
 46 # 3288 Punger, Robert     10 Deer Park              2:24.57   2 
        34.635 (34.635)  1:10.776 (36.142)  1:48.435 (37.659)  2:24.570 (36.135)
 47 # 4253 Taborda, Gustavo   10 North Bergen           2:25.57   2 
        34.390 (34.390)  1:10.521 (36.132)  1:49.651 (39.130)  2:25.569 (35.919)
 48 # 3982 Mohammed, Ahmed    10 Largo                  2:25.84   2 
        33.191 (33.191)  1:09.842 (36.651)  1:48.667 (38.825)  2:25.834 (37.167)
 49 # 3971 Breedon, Chris     10 Largo                  2:25.96   2 
        32.040 (32.040)  1:08.498 (36.459)  1:47.444 (38.946)  2:25.956 (38.513)
 50 # 5273 Moul, Scott        10 West Orange            2:26.02   2 
        33.461 (33.461)  1:10.203 (36.742)  1:48.919 (38.716)  2:26.011 (37.093)
 51 # 3195 Breimar, Thomas    10 Columbia               2:26.29   2 
        34.204 (34.204)  1:10.754 (36.550)  1:49.078 (38.325)  2:26.289 (37.211)
 52 # 5250 Woodward, Connor   10 Washington T           2:26.34   3 
        32.734 (32.734)  1:10.566 (37.832)  1:51.168 (40.602)  2:26.333 (35.165)
 53 # 3824 Birkman-Galao, Da  10 John Dayton            2:26.66   2 
        33.233 (33.233)  1:09.426 (36.194)  1:48.001 (38.575)  2:26.655 (38.654)
 54 # 3265 Tran, William      10 Curtis                 2:26.68   2 
        33.889 (33.889)  1:10.846 (36.958)  1:49.378 (38.532)  2:26.680 (37.302)
 55 # 3292 Tobaru, Ray        10 Deer Park              2:26.74   2 
        34.728 (34.728)  1:11.216 (36.489)  1:49.336 (38.120)  2:26.732 (37.397)
 56 # 5208 Bongard, Logan     10 Washington T           2:26.85   4 
        36.907 (36.907)  1:14.554 (37.648)  1:52.322 (37.768)  2:26.850 (34.529)
 57 # 5281 Valere, Caden      10 West Orange            2:26.89   3 
        34.403 (34.403)  1:09.208 (34.805)  1:50.148 (40.941)  2:26.889 (36.741)
 58 # 4423 Horrigan, Shane    10 Ossining               2:27.01   2 
        32.831 (32.831)  1:09.098 (36.268)  1:48.251 (39.154)  2:27.001 (38.750)
 59 # 5228 Jackson, Brett     10 Washington T           2:27.12   4 
        35.705 (35.705)  1:12.211 (36.506)  1:50.063 (37.852)  2:27.116 (37.054)
 60 # 3334 Daly, Kevin        10 Don Bosco Pr           2:27.18   2 
        33.823 (33.823)  1:10.785 (36.962)  1:50.094 (39.310)  2:27.176 (37.082)
 61 # 4463 Torres, Javier     10 Pascack Hill           2:27.36   4 
        34.853 (34.853)  1:10.844 (35.991)  1:49.848 (39.005)  2:27.351 (37.503)
 62 # 3603 Ezeukwa, Uche      10 Hamilton N             2:27.50   2 
        32.514 (32.514)  1:08.091 (35.577)  1:46.032 (37.942)  2:27.493 (41.461)
 63 # 5427 Waugh, Roshane     10 Willingboro            2:28.39   1 
        31.705 (31.705)  1:06.484 (34.780)  1:46.028 (39.545)  2:28.389 (42.361)
 64 # 3460 Sansanelli, Peter   9 Elwood-John            2:28.69   3 
        34.501 (34.501)  1:10.681 (36.180)  1:50.481 (39.800)  2:28.690 (38.210)
 65 # 4232 Wilson, Scott      10 Norristown             2:30.49   4 
        35.408 (35.408)  1:13.027 (37.620)  1:52.657 (39.630)  2:30.484 (37.828)
 66 # 3463 Stavros, Peter     10 Elwood-John            2:30.72   3 
        35.180 (35.180)  1:13.463 (38.283)  1:53.763 (40.300)  2:30.719 (36.957)
 67 # 3467 Tella, William     10 Elwood-John            2:30.81   3 
        35.141 (35.141)  1:13.195 (38.055)  1:53.438 (40.244)  2:30.806 (37.368)
 68 # 3446 Haddad, Jake       10 Elwood-John            2:30.92   3 
        34.878 (34.878)  1:12.908 (38.030)  1:53.065 (40.158)  2:30.915 (37.850)
 69 # 4458 Kearns, Sean       10 Pascack Hill           2:31.22   4 
        35.347 (35.347)  1:12.751 (37.405)  1:52.864 (40.114)  2:31.213 (38.350)
 70 # 4050 Dahdouh, Omar      10 Matawan Regi           2:32.02   3 
        32.843 (32.843)  1:08.447 (35.604)  1:50.432 (41.985)  2:32.015 (41.584)
 71 # 4740 Mayourian, Jacob   10 Roslyn                 2:34.01   4 
        37.049 (37.049)  1:15.077 (38.028)  1:54.668 (39.592)  2:34.004 (39.336)
 72 # 3115 Giraldi, Joseph    10 Card Spellman          2:34.01   3 
        31.118 (31.118)  1:07.955 (36.837)  1:50.713 (42.759)  2:34.005 (43.292)
 73 # 3029 Novellano, Ryan    10 Brick Mem              2:34.24   4 
        37.513 (37.513)  1:16.428 (38.916)  1:56.315 (39.887)  2:34.237 (37.922)
 74 # 5244 Schuck, Will       10 Washington T           2:34.54   4 
        36.707 (36.707)  1:15.654 (38.948)  1:56.063 (40.410)  2:34.540 (38.477)
 75 # 4308 Chrisan, Owen      10 Northern Hig           2:34.65   3 
        33.305 (33.305)  1:11.288 (37.984)  1:53.178 (41.890)  2:34.643 (41.465)
 76 # 5135 Dispenza, Samuel   10 Voorhees               2:36.38   4 
        34.072 (34.072)  1:10.962 (36.890)  1:52.328 (41.366)  2:36.380 (44.053)
 77 # 4658 Powell, Thomas     10 Rancocas Vly           2:36.47   3 
        35.526 (35.526)  1:14.708 (39.183)  1:58.180 (43.472)  2:36.469 (38.290)
 78 # 3034 Shymanski, Nichol  10 Brick Mem              2:38.45   4 
        37.522 (37.522)  1:17.143 (39.622)  1:58.223 (41.080)  2:38.443 (40.220)
 79 # 3263 Rasmussen, Christ  10 Curtis                 2:38.83   3 
        36.517 (36.517)  1:15.973 (39.456)  1:58.681 (42.709)  2:38.829 (40.149)
 80 # 4428 Mosqueda, Owen     10 Ossining               2:39.21   3 
        37.468 (37.468)  1:16.509 (39.042)  1:58.748 (42.240)  2:39.208 (40.460)
 81 # 5226 Gelston, Liam      10 Washington T           2:39.40   4 
        37.868 (37.868)  1:17.618 (39.750)  1:59.670 (42.052)  2:39.393 (39.723)
 82 # 4382 Gonzalez, Mateo    10 Oceanside              2:43.13   3 
        39.085 (39.085)  1:20.782 (41.697)  2:06.531 (45.750)  2:43.126 (36.595)
 83 # 5268 Joroff, Fraine     10 West Orange            2:43.96   3 
        36.242 (36.242)  1:15.422 (39.180)  2:00.604 (45.183)  2:43.951 (43.347)
 84 # 4864 Nwegbu, Prince     10 Snyder                 2:44.28   3 
        34.918 (34.918)  1:15.669 (40.751)  2:02.075 (46.406)  2:44.278 (42.203)
 85 # 3684 Paolucci, Matthew  10 Hen Hudson             2:44.46   3 
        41.861 (41.861)  1:24.483 (42.622)  2:06.200 (41.718)  2:44.459 (38.260)
 86 # 5263 DeSimone, Sebasti  10 West Orange            2:45.17   3 
        35.908 (35.908)  1:18.097 (42.189)  2:02.764 (44.668)  2:45.163 (42.400)
 87 # 5160 Ji, Ryan           10 W T Clarke             3:06.24   3 
        39.457 (39.457)  1:26.521 (47.065)  2:16.653 (50.132)  3:06.237 (49.585)
 88 # 4421 Guzman, Lenny      10 Ossining               3:06.54   3 
        41.754 (41.754)  1:29.828 (48.074)  2:20.858 (51.031)  3:06.539 (45.681)
 89 # 2807 O'Prey, Michael    10 Albert Magnus          3:09.81   4 
        37.662 (37.662)  1:21.981 (44.320)  2:13.004 (51.024)  3:09.805 (56.801)
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.50  12/29/2017  Adia Palmer, Loughlin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1473 Wise-Sweat, Amili  10 Newburgh               2:25.09   1 
        34.651 (34.651)  1:12.231 (37.580)  1:50.620 (38.390)  2:25.081 (34.461)
  2 #  998 Newton, Rene       10 Hempstead              2:25.20   1 
        34.888 (34.888)  1:11.179 (36.291)  1:49.533 (38.355)  2:25.191 (35.658)
  3 # 2260 Schwasnick, Linds  10 St Anthony's           2:26.00   1 
        34.493 (34.493)  1:11.676 (37.184)  1:50.006 (38.330)  2:25.992 (35.986)
  4 #  665 Warren, Nia        10 Digital Harb           2:28.39   3 
        34.654 (34.654)  1:11.638 (36.984)  1:50.098 (38.460)  2:28.381 (38.284)
  5 #  381 Ramsey, A'Nya      10 Bish McNamara          2:28.82   1 
        34.149 (34.149)  1:11.513 (37.365)  1:50.757 (39.245)  2:28.811 (38.054)
  6 # 2256 Ostermann, Julia   10 St Anthony's           2:29.81   1 
        33.840 (33.840)  1:11.456 (37.617)  1:51.077 (39.621)  2:29.806 (38.730)
  7 # 1015 Mandelkow, Sarah   10 Hen Hudson             2:29.84   1 
        35.187 (35.187)  1:13.624 (38.437)  1:53.145 (39.521)  2:29.837 (36.693)
  8 # 2275 Garnett, Jourdan   10 St Joseph NY           2:30.26   1 
        32.855 (32.855)  1:11.049 (38.195)  1:50.828 (39.780)  2:30.258 (39.430)
  9 # 2634 Brownridge, Taniy  10 West Branch            2:31.12   2 
        35.112 (35.112)  1:14.202 (39.090)  1:54.951 (40.750)  2:31.114 (36.164)
 10 # 2530 Keane, Maura       10 Washington T           2:31.83   1 
        35.121 (35.121)  1:12.487 (37.367)  1:52.388 (39.901)  2:31.826 (39.439)
 11 # 1299 Schuler, Kayla     10 Massapequa             2:32.25   2 
        36.957 (36.957)  1:14.352 (37.395)  1:53.770 (39.419)  2:32.249 (38.480)
 12 # 2583 Exius, Tatianna    10 West Orange            2:34.39   2 
        35.387 (35.387)  1:13.979 (38.592)  1:55.342 (41.364)  2:34.387 (39.045)
 13 #  810 Reinhard, Kera     10 Emmaus                 2:34.58   1 
        36.298 (36.298)  1:14.041 (37.743)  1:54.618 (40.578)  2:34.572 (39.955)
 14 # 2543 Stuart, Danielle   10 Washington T           2:35.04   2 
        37.447 (37.447)  1:16.491 (39.044)  1:56.959 (40.469)  2:35.037 (38.078)
 15 #  218 Leone, Lola        10 Bay Shore              2:35.40   3 
        34.483 (34.483)  1:11.889 (37.406)  1:54.218 (42.330)  2:35.395 (41.177)
 16 #  561 Lawler, Taniyah    10 Chester                2:36.18   1 
        34.571 (34.571)  1:13.149 (38.579)  1:53.678 (40.530)  2:36.177 (42.500)
 17 # 2145 Green, Natasha     10 Snyder                 2:36.47   3 
        38.063 (38.063)  1:16.886 (38.824)  1:58.152 (41.266)  2:36.464 (38.313)
 18 # 2277 McDonald, Madison  10 St Joseph NY           2:37.03   1 
        34.926 (34.926)  1:13.718 (38.792)  1:55.056 (41.338)  2:37.025 (41.970)
 19 # 2727 Muchow, Courtney   10 William Floy           2:38.00   1 
        34.197 (34.197)  1:14.183 (39.986)  1:56.594 (42.411)  2:37.991 (41.398)
 20 # 1764 McNeil, Zane       10 Pleasantvill           2:39.53   2 
        35.782 (35.782)  1:15.107 (39.325)  1:57.155 (42.049)  2:39.527 (42.373)
 21 # 1142 Hochreiner, Abbey  10 John Dayton            2:39.92   1 
        37.854 (37.854)  1:18.016 (40.163)  1:59.467 (41.451)  2:39.918 (40.451)
 22 #  961 Maguire, Ellen     10 Harborfields           2:40.13   1 
        37.496 (37.496)  1:17.032 (39.537)  1:59.364 (42.332)  2:40.129 (40.765)
 23 #  479 Redwood, Rochelle  10 Card Spellman          2:40.87   2 
        36.997 (36.997)  1:17.877 (40.880)  2:01.322 (43.445)  2:40.862 (39.540)
 24 # 2526 Farr, Jordan       10 Washington T           2:41.03   2 
        37.984 (37.984)  1:18.564 (40.580)  2:01.302 (42.739)  2:41.030 (39.728)
 25 #  424 Widen, Avery       10 Bronxville             2:41.58   2 
        37.792 (37.792)  1:18.806 (41.015)  2:02.286 (43.480)  2:41.571 (39.285)
 26 # 2547 Wisely, Ashton     10 Washington T           2:43.47   2 
        38.386 (38.386)  1:18.472 (40.086)  2:01.629 (43.158)  2:43.462 (41.834)
 27 #  495 Fox, Jayne         10 CB East                2:43.51   2 
        35.561 (35.561)  1:14.748 (39.188)  1:57.525 (42.777)  2:43.506 (45.981)
 28 # 1560 DeLorenzo, Olivia  10 Northern Hig           2:43.81   3 
        38.683 (38.683)  1:20.088 (41.406)  2:02.066 (41.978)  2:43.808 (41.743)
 29 # 1466 Mocko, Alexa       10 Newburgh               2:44.41   2 
        37.407 (37.407)  1:18.213 (40.806)  2:02.951 (44.738)  2:44.402 (41.452)
 30 # 2424 Mainville, Anaeli  10 Uniondale              2:44.43   2 
        36.710 (36.710)  1:16.298 (39.589)  1:59.319 (43.021)  2:44.427 (45.108)
 31 # 1334 Politis, Sophia    10 Matawan Regi           2:44.51   3 
        38.552 (38.552)  1:20.213 (41.661)  2:03.140 (42.928)  2:44.505 (41.365)
 32 # 1327 Lapinski, Morgan   10 Matawan Regi           2:44.96   2 
        37.924 (37.924)  1:19.195 (41.271)  2:03.851 (44.656)  2:44.956 (41.105)
 33 # 1224 Barnes, Jade       10 Largo                  2:45.52   3 
        37.077 (37.077)  1:19.238 (42.161)  2:03.595 (44.358)  2:45.516 (41.921)
 34 # 2073 O'Neill, Kelly     10 S Heart Hempstea       2:46.24   3 
        37.529 (37.529)  1:18.413 (40.885)  2:02.618 (44.205)  2:46.235 (43.618)
 35 # 1035 Corprew, Kaila     10 Highland Spr           2:46.58   3 
        34.900 (34.900)  1:14.418 (39.518)  1:58.920 (44.503)  2:46.577 (47.657)
 36 # 1022 Rose, Zoe          10 Hen Hudson             2:46.69   2 
        38.947 (38.947)  1:21.717 (42.770)  2:06.703 (44.987)  2:46.681 (39.978)
 37 # 1625 Conte, Christina   10 Ossining               2:46.73   3 
        41.803 (41.803)  1:27.473 (45.670)  2:10.903 (43.430)  2:46.726 (35.824)
 38 #  510 Maund, Grace       10 CB East                2:47.26   3 
        37.853 (37.853)  1:19.620 (41.767)  2:04.187 (44.567)  2:47.253 (43.067)
 39 # 1291 McWilliams, Tara   10 Massapequa             2:47.67   2 
        39.743 (39.743)  1:21.928 (42.185)  2:05.336 (43.408)  2:47.662 (42.326)
 40 #  842 Nordmann, Alexis   10 FDR                    2:48.35   2 
        38.204 (38.204)  1:19.714 (41.510)  2:03.912 (44.199)  2:48.347 (44.435)
 41 # 1470 Sanchez, Melina    10 Newburgh               2:48.75   2 
        36.393 (36.393)  1:17.165 (40.772)  2:02.684 (45.520)  2:48.745 (46.061)
 42 #  958 Kuenzler, Juliet   10 Harborfields           2:48.93   1 
        38.377 (38.377)  1:20.819 (42.442)  2:06.346 (45.527)  2:48.926 (42.581)
 43 # 1643 Chin, Olivia       10 Pascack Hill           2:49.24   4 
        41.466 (41.466)  1:25.227 (43.761)  2:12.097 (46.870)  2:49.232 (37.135)
 44 # 1629 Pawliczak, Lily    10 Ossining               2:49.33   3 
        39.906 (39.906)  1:23.056 (43.150)  2:06.230 (43.175)  2:49.324 (43.095)
 45 #  226 Simonetti, Alexis  10 Bay Shore              2:50.04   3 
        40.326 (40.326)  1:21.563 (41.237)  2:05.949 (44.387)  2:50.038 (44.089)
 46 #  452 Jakubek, Madison   10 Byram Hills            2:50.12   3 
        40.563 (40.563)  1:24.093 (43.531)  2:08.303 (44.210)  2:50.116 (41.813)
 47 #  800 Curley-Katrishen,  10 Emmaus                 2:50.24   2 
        38.091 (38.091)  1:20.323 (42.233)  2:05.777 (45.455)  2:50.232 (44.455)
 48 # 2134 Undrus, Elenora    10 Shoreham WR            2:50.36   3 
        38.876 (38.876)  1:21.053 (42.178)  2:08.006 (46.953)  2:50.355 (42.350)
 49 # 1503 Conner, Cheyka     10 North Bergen           2:50.52   1 
        37.659 (37.659)  1:20.191 (42.533)  2:06.003 (45.812)  2:50.514 (44.511)
 50 # 1472 Washburn, Madison  10 Newburgh               2:50.65   2 
        37.534 (37.534)  1:19.218 (41.685)  2:05.062 (45.844)  2:50.643 (45.582)
 51 #  599 Pena, Rachelle     10 Conwell-Egan           2:50.74   3 
        39.222 (39.222)  1:21.287 (42.065)  2:07.729 (46.443)  2:50.739 (43.010)
 52 # 1268 Frisenda, Juliana  10 Marlboro Cen           2:51.43   3 
        38.363 (38.363)  1:20.869 (42.507)  2:07.335 (46.466)  2:51.423 (44.088)
 53 # 2265 Verdi, Taylor      10 St Anthony's           2:53.22   3 
        38.208 (38.208)  1:19.933 (41.725)  2:06.148 (46.215)  2:53.218 (47.071)
 54 #  670 Howell, Carly      10 East Meadow            2:53.59   4 
        41.351 (41.351)  1:25.274 (43.923)  2:11.103 (45.830)  2:53.590 (42.488)
 55 #  705 Thompson, Allana   10 East Orange            2:54.39   4 
        40.546 (40.546)  1:25.022 (44.476)  2:12.615 (47.594)  2:54.387 (41.772)
 56 # 1508 Matos, Alyssa      10 North Bergen           2:55.24   3 
        38.488 (38.488)  1:20.569 (42.081)  2:07.641 (47.072)  2:55.232 (47.591)
 57 #  888 Ziarno, Ariella    10 GW Hewlett             2:55.91   2 
        39.433 (39.433)  1:22.191 (42.758)  2:08.860 (46.670)  2:55.904 (47.045)
 58 # 1073 Ruiz, Ariana       10 Irvington              2:56.87   3 
        39.442 (39.442)  1:22.421 (42.980)  2:09.192 (46.771)  2:56.867 (47.675)
 59 # 1675 Norton, Victoria   10 Patchogue/Me           2:57.49   4 
        40.137 (40.137)  1:25.145 (45.009)  2:12.795 (47.650)  2:57.490 (44.695)
 60 # 1878 Neal, Sydney       10 Ridley                 2:57.99   2 
        37.233 (37.233)  1:19.408 (42.175)  2:08.227 (48.820)  2:57.986 (49.759)
 61 # 1646 Maday, Melissa     10 Pascack Hill           3:01.09   4 
        42.674 (42.674)  1:27.005 (44.332)  2:14.913 (47.908)  3:01.087 (46.175)
 62 # 2754 Younis, Syedah     10 Willingboro            3:01.40   3 
        38.983 (38.983)  1:22.245 (43.262)  2:10.774 (48.530)  3:01.391 (50.617)
 63 # 1644 Chin, Samantha     10 Pascack Hill           3:01.55   3 
        40.624 (40.624)  1:27.008 (46.385)  2:14.660 (47.652)  3:01.548 (46.889)
 64 # 1654 Rossig, Maeve      10 Pascack Hill           3:02.19   3 
        41.258 (41.258)  1:28.033 (46.775)  2:15.632 (47.600)  3:02.181 (46.550)
 65 #  644 Santos, Adriana    10 Curtis                 3:02.24   4 
        45.495 (45.495)  1:29.400 (43.906)  2:14.300 (44.900)  3:02.237 (47.938)
 66 # 1650 Michelis, Chrissy  10 Pascack Hill           3:02.32   3 
        40.885 (40.885)  1:28.525 (47.640)  2:17.824 (49.300)  3:02.313 (44.489)
 67 # 1114 Shakur, Shakira    10 John Bowne             3:03.52   4 
        41.778 (41.778)  1:26.231 (44.454)  2:16.256 (50.025)  3:03.520 (47.264)
 68 #  755 Jeletic, Jenna     10 Eliz Seton             3:03.55   4 
        44.436 (44.436)  1:29.921 (45.485)  2:17.824 (47.903)  3:03.548 (45.725)
 69 # 1252 Cayemitte, Isabel  10 Long Island            3:03.84   2 
        37.719 (37.719)  1:19.692 (41.973)  2:09.355 (49.664)  3:03.831 (54.476)
 70 # 1103 Guallpa, Lisbeth   10 John Bowne             3:04.55   4 
        42.248 (42.248)  1:26.667 (44.420)  2:16.289 (49.622)  3:04.543 (48.255)
 71 #  816 Transue, Brooke    10 Emmaus                 3:05.85   3 
        40.920 (40.920)  1:27.863 (46.943)  2:17.133 (49.271)  3:05.850 (48.717)
 72 # 1569 McMaster, Chiara   10 Northern Hig           3:06.29   4 
        43.557 (43.557)  1:30.650 (47.094)  2:20.857 (50.207)  3:06.283 (45.426)
 73 # 2058 Hourani, Katherin  10 S Heart Hempstea       3:07.73   4 
        44.754 (44.754)  1:30.567 (45.814)  2:20.494 (49.927)  3:07.725 (47.231)
 74 # 2523 DiNoto, Gabriella  10 Washington T           3:09.69   4 
        46.140 (46.140)  1:34.510 (48.370)  2:23.385 (48.875)  3:09.689 (46.305)
 75 # 2705 Testani, Gabriell  10 Wheatley               3:09.92   4 
        45.231 (45.231)  1:30.875 (45.644)  2:20.373 (49.499)  3:09.913 (49.540)
 76 #  943 Vasquez, Sibette   10 Hamilton N             3:10.58   4 
        42.275 (42.275)  1:28.780 (46.506)  2:20.852 (52.072)  3:10.578 (49.726)
 77 # 1116 Tan, Racheal       10 John Bowne             3:11.40   4 
        42.974 (42.974)  1:30.025 (47.052)  2:21.891 (51.866)  3:11.400 (49.510)
 78 # 1926 Nassim, Samantha   10 Roslyn                 3:13.33   4 
        44.812 (44.812)  1:33.319 (48.507)  2:24.756 (51.438)  3:13.322 (48.566)
 79 # 2056 Hannan, Margaret   10 S Heart Hempstea       3:15.54   4 
        45.790 (45.790)  1:33.429 (47.640)  2:25.598 (52.170)  3:15.535 (49.937)
 80 #  928 Ascencio, Amber    10 Hamilton N             3:18.68   4 
        46.946 (46.946)  1:37.244 (50.298)  2:29.589 (52.345)  3:18.678 (49.090)
 81 #  930 Chicas, Angela     10 Hamilton N             3:19.24   4 
        47.270 (47.270)  1:35.622 (48.352)  2:26.852 (51.230)  3:19.240 (52.389)
 82 # 1007 Conners, Rowan     10 Hen Hudson             3:29.60   4 
        48.170 (48.170)  1:41.129 (52.959)  2:37.811 (56.683)  3:29.599 (51.788)
 83 # 1149 Vendas, Olivia     10 John Dayton            3:31.92   3 
           39.746 (39.746)          1:28.442 (48.696)        2:28.719 (1:00.278)
       3:31.911 (1:03.192)
 84 #  283 Sakowicz, Anastas  10 Beacon                 3:45.64   4 
           46.698 (46.698)          1:41.492 (54.795)        2:45.710 (1:04.218)
         3:45.640 (59.930)
 85 # 2694 Chabria, Anya      10 Wheatley               3:48.22   4 
           49.022 (49.022)          1:44.705 (55.683)        2:46.700 (1:01.996)
       3:48.212 (1:01.512)
 86 # 1872 Hollenbach, Olivi  10 Ridley                 3:53.74   4 
           45.922 (45.922)          1:37.941 (52.020)        2:38.612 (1:00.671)
       3:53.739 (1:15.127)
 87 # 1913 Davis, Naima       10 Roslyn                 4:02.52   4 
           54.707 (54.707)        1:56.680 (1:01.973)        2:58.803 (1:02.124)
       4:02.519 (1:03.716)
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.00  12/29/2016  Travis Stevens Long, Clara Barton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3400 Gibson, Geraldo     9 East Orange              23.26   1 
  2 # 2969 Webb, Asad          9 B Loughlin               23.51   2 
  3 # 5125 Robinson, Brandon   9 Uniondale                23.62   2 
  4 # 3808 Styles, Jayden      9 Neumann Goretti          23.92   3 
  5 # 3536 Thomas, Noah        9 Friends' Cen             24.10  15 
  6 # 2998 Roberts, Javar-Ma   9 Bish McNamara            24.18  10 
  7 # 4087 Figureoa, Jintee   10 Middletown NY            24.19  16 
  8 # 4965 Phillips, Sage      9 St Vincent P             24.39   2 
  9 # 5317 Briggs, Camren      9 West Branch              24.55   3 
 10 # 3214 Wheeler, Alexandr   9 Columbia                 24.57   1 
 11 # 4493 Jordan, Shemar      9 Paul Robeson             24.62   5 
 12 # 4129 Barrife, Jabari     9 Mt Vernon                24.65   5 
 13 # 3739 Tarry, Micah        9 Highland Spr             25.03  10 
 14 # 3790 Epps, Basir         9 J P McCaskey             25.07   2 
 15 # 2886 Parise, Lucas       9 Babylon                  25.30   2 
 16 # 3600 Barnes, Isaiah      9 Hamilton N               25.48  17 
 17 # 4323 Maclaren, Dhylan    9 Northern Hig             25.61   6 
 18 # 2970 Williams, Jaden     9 B Loughlin               25.70   2 
 19 # 2831 Louis, Yvenson      9 Amityville               25.74  17 
 20 # 3392 Byran, Sharif       9 East Orange              25.76   1 
 21 # 3693 Aguire, Aiden       9 Hicksville               25.79   4 
 22 # 4157 Peavy, Amaud        9 Neptune                  25.81   4 
 23 # 4855 Crespo, Timothy     9 Snyder                   25.90  11 
 24 # 5393 Tobar, Carlos       9 Will Allen               25.91   3 
 25 # 4155 Morris, Akeem       9 Neptune                  25.92   6  25.915
 26 # 3007 Young, Jamari       9 Bish McNamara            25.92  10  25.917
 27 # 2992 Kola-Adewuyi, Bol   9 Bish McNamara            25.92  10  25.919
 28 # 3511 Goodman, Sean       9 FDR                      26.00   6 
 29 # 5237 Marshall, Tracy     9 Washington T             26.09  14 
 30 # 3410 Ozias, Carl         9 East Orange              26.14   1 
 31 # 5064 Ben, Harris         9 Union NJ                 26.17   1 
 32 # 4899 Li, Eric            9 S Brunswick              26.26   3 
 33 # 3618 Rashid, Yassin      9 Hamilton N               26.29  17 
 34 # 3146 Eng, Joshua         9 Cheltenham               26.38   4 
 35 # 3471 Brown, Holden       9 Emmaus                   26.40  16 
 36 # 5256 Ampadu, Adrian      9 West Orange              26.41  11 
 37 # 3268 Alicea, Jon         9 Deer Park                26.46   5 
 38 # 5431 Colbert, Michael    9 Wilton                   26.47   3 
 39 # 5207 Bedford, Adam       9 Washington T             26.50  17 
 40 # 5115 Long, Brandon       9 Uniondale                26.61  13 
 41 # 3194 Albano, Carter      9 Columbia                 26.63   3 
 42 # 4301 Buono, Brian        9 Northern Hig             26.78   5 
 43 # 4241 Marquez, Jeffrey    9 North Bergen             26.79   4 
 44 # 3829 Cobbs, Takeo        9 John Dayton              26.97   6 
 45 # 3977 Hunter, Lavar       9 Largo                    27.08  15 
 46 # 3854 Aglietti, Brandon   9 Kings Park               27.14  12 
 47 # 5410 Johnson, Christop   9 Willingboro              27.15   6 
 48 # 3161 Dougherty, Benjam   9 Cherry Hill              27.24  13 
 49 # 3690 Sterner, John       9 Hen Hudson               27.25   5 
 50 # 3291 Thomas, Daniel      9 Deer Park                27.26   6 
 51 # 5251 Zacamey, Dominic    9 Washington T             27.27  18 
 52 # 4489 Christmas, Jalen    9 Paul Robeson             27.39   5 
 53 # 5104 Dorestant, Jean     9 Uniondale                27.48  13 
 54 # 5330 Livingston, Domin   9 West Branch              27.53  18 
 55 # 5242 Pradilada, Ken      9 Washington T             27.68  13 
 56 # 3534 Jaman, Rafeeul      9 Friends' Cen             27.80  15 
 57 # 5221 Espinola, Christi   9 Washington T             27.88  14 
 58 # 4731 Garfield, Daniel    9 Roslyn                   27.89   4 
 59 # 4319 Kim, Jack           9 Northern Hig             27.90   8 
 60 # 3169 Williams, Caleb     9 Cherry Hill              27.94  13 
 61 # 4238 Galarraga, Kevin    9 North Bergen             27.97   4 
 62 # 3728 Johnson, Xavier     9 Highland Spr             28.07  11 
 63 # 3712 Moritz, Thomas      9 Hicksville               28.18   7 
 64 # 3714 Quinn, Timothy      9 Hicksville               28.39  12 
 65 # 3984 Ray, Keyshaun       9 Largo                    28.42  15 
 66 # 4595 Bergman, Jensen     9 Princeton                28.46   7 
 67 # 2858 Salvaggio, Oscar    9 Ardsley                  28.94  11  28.935
 68 # 4651 Mbane, Dyllan       9 Rancocas Vly             28.94  14  28.937
 69 # 3771 Hayes, Amir         9 Irvington                29.05   8 
 70 # 3287 Pinto, Dorian       9 Deer Park                29.10   7 
 71 # 4728 Diamond, Robert     9 Roslyn                   29.47   7 
 72 # 4455 Culnen, Christoph   9 Pascack Hill             29.63  16 
 73 # 4931 Rodney, Dante       9 Springfield              29.68   7 
 74 # 3677 Kelly, Hasani       9 Hen Hudson               29.95   8 
 75 # 3752 Ibrahim, Rashad     9 HS Construction          30.01  14 
 76 # 4451 Aherne, Connor      9 Pascack Hill             30.02   8 
 77 # 5248 Tuttle, Jayson      9 Washington T             30.06  13 
 78 # 5225 Franklin, John      9 Washington T             30.12  14 
 79 # 3272 Crescenzo, Michae   9 Deer Park                30.20   9 
 80 # 5156 Dauz, Aiden         9 W T Clarke               30.28  16 
 81 # 5155 Cao, Darren         9 W T Clarke               30.36  15 
 82 # 4656 Ottey, Brent        9 Rancocas Vly             30.39  14 
 83 # 5212 Cashman, Kenny      9 Washington T             30.46  18 
 84 # 3553 Feheley, Miles      9 Glen Ridge               30.61   9 
 85 # 2848 Balsamo, Salvator   9 Ardsley                  30.88  11 
 86 # 5158 Gedarovich, Tyler   9 W T Clarke               30.98  16 
 87 # 4738 Malayeri, Daniel    9 Roslyn                   31.24   9 
 88 # 4603 Lux, Dylan          9 Princeton                31.29   7 
 89 # 5470 Vasquez, Nick         Deer Park                31.47   8 
 90 # 3751 Gomes, Dylan        9 HS Construction          31.53  11 
 91 # 3549 Chang, Jacob        9 Glen Ridge               31.61  10 
 92 # 3296 Watson, Victor      9 Deer Park                32.29   9 
 93 # 4322 Luciano, Chris      9 Northern Hig             32.51   8 
 94 # 3284 Petrizzo, Justin    9 Deer Park                32.98   9 
 95 # 5166 Reyes, Said         9 W T Clarke               33.66  16 
 96 # 3283 Perla, Maxx         9 Deer Park                34.04   9 
 97 # 3278 Lanteri, Joe        9 Deer Park                34.24  10 
 98 # 2860 Valdean, Lucas      9 Ardsley                  34.26  12 
 99 # 4727 Czechowski, Danie   9 Roslyn                   34.84  12 
100 # 3681 Nardi, Alberto      9 Hen Hudson               37.73  12 
101 # 3973 Fox, Kweli          9 Largo                    38.20  15 
102 # 3674 Huynh, Nickolas     9 Hen Hudson               40.20  12 
 -- # 3190 Harris, Shaun       9 Colonial Fge                DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.88  12/29/2015  Iantha Wright, St John's Prep               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1714 Collins, Rehana     9 Paul Robeson             26.27   1 
  2 # 2427 McCarthy, Aniyah    8 Uniondale                26.41   1 
  3 #  625 Brown, Kortney      9 Curtis                   26.47   2 
  4 #  778 Campbell, Kamoy     8 Elmont                   26.76   4 
  5 #  989 Jackson, Sandra     9 HS Truman (Pa)           26.77   1 
  6 # 2119 Imes, Sabrina       9 Shipley                  26.80  22 
  7 # 2391 McDonald, Sydney    9 Union Cath               26.91   1 
  8 # 1464 Kuylen, Sania       9 Newburgh                 27.04   2 
  9 #  590 Ring, Kaiden        9 Columbia                 27.14   6 
 10 # 1040 Jefferson, Channi   9 Highland Spr             27.23  23 
 11 # 2635 Clark, Allison      9 West Branch              27.41   7 
 12 # 1728 McDonald, Leanne    9 Paul Robeson             27.42   1 
 13 # 1471 Walters, Taylor     9 Newburgh                 27.45   2 
 14 # 1835 Chin, Anabella      9 Rancocas Vly             27.53  26 
 15 # 2049 Dennis, Jahmilia    9 S Heart Hempstea         27.55   6 
 16 #  791 Williams, Alexand   9 Elmont                   27.77   4 
 17 # 2380 Charles, Aniyah     9 Union Cath               27.99   3 
 18 #  423 Koenig, Amelia      9 Bronxville               28.01   3 
 19 # 2239 Ciaravino, Giavan   9 St Anthony's             28.07  11 
 20 #  689 Christopher, Azar   9 East Orange              28.09   8 
 21 # 1794 Williamson, Kenda   9 Princeton                28.16   3  28.151
 22 # 1093 Stennett, Zoey      9 J P McCaskey             28.16   7  28.158
 23 # 1685 Coe, Jasmine        9 Patriot                  28.22  31 
 24 # 2289 Eggleston, Kelsey   9 St Vincent P             28.28   1  28.271
 25 # 2310 Locci, Gianna       9 Stillwater               28.28   5  28.274
 26 # 1047 Taylor, Markayla    9 Highland Spr             28.30  20 
 27 # 1561 Feeley, Hannah      9 Northern Hig             28.32   2 
 28 # 2703 Schriefer, Julia    9 Wheatley                 28.37   4 
 29 #  373 Bailey, Morgan      9 Bish McNamara            28.38  13  28.371
 30 #  428 Anderson, Laila     9 Bullis                   28.38   7  28.372
 31 # 2059 Joesten, Katie      9 S Heart Hempstea         28.56   6 
 32 # 1239 Ware, Jada          9 Largo                    28.60   3 
 33 #  517 Story, Mollie       9 CB East                  28.66   9 
 34 # 2291 Higgins, Amadi      9 St Vincent P             28.72   5 
 35 # 2314 Moran, Kelly        9 Stillwater               28.73   5 
 36 # 1086 Coleman, Si-Ahnni   9 J P McCaskey             28.74  13 
 37 #  698 Nunn, Genesis       9 East Orange              28.77   9 
 38 #  906 Tedesco, Franny     9 Glen Ridge               28.82  19 
 39 #  703 Steveson, Tasena    9 East Orange              28.84   9 
 40 # 1421 Dickson, Jordyn    10 Neptune                  28.86  30  28.858
 41 # 1726 Matthews, Joelle    9 Paul Robeson             28.86   2  28.860
 42 # 1419 Bray, Natalia       9 Neptune                  28.87  26 
 43 # 2639 Jones, Samiyah      8 West Branch              28.90   8 
 44 #  766 Mayo, Mackenzie     9 Eliz Seton               29.07  30  29.065
 45 # 1041 King, Aaliyah       9 Highland Spr             29.07  24  29.070
 46 #  433 Franklin, Trinity   9 Bullis                   29.09   8 
 47 #  994 Spearman, Maniya    9 HS Truman (Pa)           29.17   3 
 48 #  214 Grassia, Mia        9 Bay Shore                29.21   7 
 49 # 1346 Neysmith, Anissa   10 Middletown NY            29.23   4 
 50 # 2597 Simpson, Nia        9 West Orange              29.26  10 
 51 # 2267 Williams, Trinity   9 St Anthony's             29.27   6 
 52 #  592 Seely, Emily        9 Columbia                 29.29   9 
 53 #  992 Skuse, Julia        9 HS Truman (Pa)           29.31   4 
 54 # 1254 Cort, Cyann         9 Malverne                 29.32  29 
 55 # 1763 Martin, Jada        9 Pleasantvill             29.37  23 
 56 #  776 Wilson, Mary        9 Eliz Seton               29.41  18 
 57 # 1351 West, Arionna      10 Middletown NY            29.49  14 
 58 #  771 Randolph, Jah'Kei   9 Eliz Seton               29.52  28 
 59 #  764 Matlock, Nubiya     9 Eliz Seton               29.63  19 
 60 # 1880 Stranix, Mackenzi   9 Ridley                   29.65  15 
 61 # 1847 Lopez-Greer, Jian   9 Rancocas Vly             29.68  14 
 62 # 2714 Cobb, Alaysia       9 William Floy             29.70   4 
 63 # 2214 Birch, Jayda        9 Springfield              29.74  16 
 64 #  895 Garske, Kayla       9 Glen Ridge               29.80  20  29.791
 65 # 2422 Lewis, Kierra       9 Uniondale                29.80   5  29.800
 66 # 2271 Brown-Thomas, Ral   9 St Joseph NY             29.83   7 
 67 #  515 Smith, Carolyn      9 CB East                  29.89  24 
 68 # 2474 Spector, Alexa      9 Wallkill Vly             29.93  18 
 69 # 2084 Majkut, Teresa      9 Saint Basil              30.00   5 
 70 # 1039 Green, Shermesha    9 Highland Spr             30.04  25 
 71 # 1343 Jaime, Nancy       10 Middletown NY            30.07  22  30.064
 72 # 2087 Stanton, Bernadet   9 Saint Basil              30.07   5  30.066
 73 #  693 Henry, Katherine    9 East Orange              30.09   8 
 74 # 1366 Thompson, Kahleah   9 Midwood                  30.10   9 
 75 #  646 Threadgill, Mykal   9 Curtis                   30.12  13 
 76 # 2591 Moul, Santija       9 West Orange              30.15  20 
 77 #  841 Lasher, Kaiya       9 FDR                      30.19  10  30.182
 78 # 2517 Cardente, Faith     9 Washington T             30.19  12  30.189
 79 # 2527 Garozza, Gianna     9 Washington T             30.21  12 
 80 # 1005 Campos, Kayla       9 Hen Hudson               30.23  15 
 81 #  867 Babalola, Esther    9 GW Hewlett               30.24  29 
 82 #  792 Augustin, Heather   9 Emmaus                   30.25  28 
 83 # 1422 Dunbar, Imani       9 Neptune                  30.28  28 
 84 # 1828 Benton, Jianna      9 Rancocas Vly             30.29  15 
 85 # 1837 Claudio, Alyssa     9 Rancocas Vly             30.35  18 
 86 #  569 Scott, Renee        9 C Columbus               30.37   6 
 87 # 1042 Martinez, Lamiyah   9 Highland Spr             30.40  20 
 88 # 2337 Santiago, Jalene    9 Telecommunic             30.41   9 
 89 # 1437 Williams, Joshae    9 Neptune                  30.42  26 
 90 #  436 Harvey, Clare       9 Bullis                   30.44  19 
 91 #  896 Gentile, Sarah      9 Glen Ridge               30.49  23 
 92 # 1232 Nolan, Jada         9 Largo                    30.50   6 
 93 # 2434 Thomas, Jayla       9 Uniondale                30.51  15 
 94 #  687 Uba, Andrea         9 East Meadow              30.58  29  30.574
 95 # 2407 Armstrong, Sydney   9 Uniondale                30.58  17  30.579
 96 # 2263 Stam, Emily         9 St Anthony's             30.69  14 
 97 #  489 Cannon, Carissa     9 CB East                  30.77  17 
 98 #  518 Strawn, Chloe       9 CB East                  30.82  16 
 99 # 1032 Mathew, Kayla       9 Hicksville               30.87  22 
100 #  425 Widen, Julia        7 Bronxville               30.96  19 
101 # 1036 Crawford, Jamiyah   9 Highland Spr             31.04  22 
102 #  329 Hamilton, Samirah   9 Ben Cardozo              31.09  24 
103 #  505 Kriely, Olivia      9 CB East                  31.22  25 
104 #  497 Groves, Jordon      9 CB East                  31.23  17 
105 # 2036 Wilson, Emma        9 Sachem North             31.30  14  31.292
106 #  562 Anderson, Samira    9 C Columbus               31.30  11  31.293
107 # 1298 Sampson, Jillian    9 Massapequa               31.31  19 
108 # 2532 Kelly, Veronica     9 Washington T             31.32  13 
109 # 1994 Alba, Ella          9 Sachem North             31.33  27 
110 # 1912 Davis, Mia          9 Roslyn                   31.34  11 
111 # 1458 Diaz, Angelisse     9 Newburgh                 31.46  16 
112 # 2326 Doumbia, Fanta      9 Taft                     31.48  30 
113 #  641 Palmer, Majee       9 Curtis                   31.54  14 
114 #  568 Scott, Rachael      9 C Columbus               31.60  17 
115 # 1761 Gwyn, Mariah        9 Pleasantvill             31.62  23 
116 # 1240 Williams, Aalyiya   9 Largo                    31.73   8 
117 #  511 Ries, Ashey         9 CB East                  31.82  16 
118 # 2449 Marran, Sonia       9 Voorhees                 31.83  27 
119 #  941 Selesnick, Page     9 Hamilton N               31.85  16 
120 # 1427 Herbert, Jayda      9 Neptune                  31.89  27 
121 #  520 Volko, Grace        9 CB East                  31.93  27 
122 # 2243 Farrell, Emily      9 St Anthony's             31.94  11 
123 #  667 Estrella, Kelly     9 East Meadow              31.96  29 
124 # 1231 Hillary, Dwayna     9 Largo                    31.97   8 
125 # 2236 Burke, Kianna       9 St Anthony's             31.99  21 
126 # 2533 Kern, Emma          9 Washington T             32.14  12 
127 # 1426 Harris, Destiny     9 Neptune                  32.18  24 
128 #  272 Kurtz, Sydney       9 Beacon                   32.31  28 
129 # 1652 Prendergast, Reil   9 Pascack Hill             32.36  20 
130 #  374 Bennett, Camryn     9 Bish McNamara            32.45  13  32.445
131 # 1401 Phan, Anna          8 Mohonasen                32.45  19  32.447
132 #  316 Slade, Troi         9 Benedictine              32.48  28 
133 # 1722 Goodchild, Jada     9 Paul Robeson             32.61   3 
134 # 2250 McPharli, Meredit   9 St Anthony's             32.66  23 
135 #  276 Muhammad, Amatull   9 Beacon                   32.74  29 
136 # 2415 Geneive, Simon      9 Uniondale                32.78  23 
137 # 1996 Avanzato, Meaghan   9 Sachem North             32.81  20 
138 #  877 Llanos, Jamira      9 GW Hewlett               32.82  29 
139 #  420 Faisca, Angelinna   9 Bronxville               32.93  18 
140 # 1648 Mayweather, Dream   9 Pascack Hill             32.99  21 
141 # 2469 Jovel, Tatyana      9 Wallkill Vly             33.07  18 
142 # 1107 Knight, Myaiza      9 John Bowne               33.16  14 
143 #  904 Sarkar, Sohini     10 Glen Ridge               33.19  31 
144 # 2421 Ladson, Khalia      9 Uniondale                33.36  18  33.354
145 # 1241 Williams, Kaylah    9 Largo                    33.36  10  33.357
146 # 2516 Campbell-Edwards,   9 Washington T             33.42  10 
147 # 1489 Wadarski, Rachel    9 Norristown               33.56  31 
148 # 1001 Abraham, Allison    9 Hen Hudson               33.63  21 
149 # 2274 Connaught, Alessa   9 St Joseph NY             33.68  10 
150 # 1105 Isaac, Skylar       9 John Bowne               33.82  15 
151 # 1737 Wyatt, Sydney       9 Paul Robeson             33.90   7 
152 # 1796 Yang, Audrey        9 Princeton                33.94  26 
153 # 1767 Roberts, Gabriell   9 Pleasantvill             34.02  24 
154 # 2525 Dougherty, Meghan   9 Washington T             34.13  12  34.122
155 # 2068 Miller, Julia       9 S Heart Hempstea         34.13  27  34.124
156 # 2278 Morgan, Katherine   9 St Joseph NY             34.29  11 
157 # 1230 Grier, Deriana      9 Largo                    34.30  16 
158 #  334 Meneses, Thianny    9 Ben Cardozo              34.39  25 
159 # 1673 Morrison, Tea       9 Patchogue/Me             34.59  11 
160 # 2513 Aguila, Amelia      9 Washington T             34.64  12 
161 # 2433 Steraling, Legacy   9 Uniondale                34.65  22 
162 # 2432 Stallings, Sereni   9 Uniondale                34.68  21 
163 #  315 Rodriguez, Savann   9 Benedictine              34.75  27 
164 #  715 Grosskopf, Jenna    9 East Port-SM             34.81  21 
165 #  314 Raheem, Imai        9 Benedictine              34.91  26 
166 # 1229 Green, Iyoanah      9 Largo                    35.23  17 
167 # 1423 Forbes, Alexis      9 Neptune                  35.27  25 
168 #  197 Attwood, Mackenzi   9 Bay Shore                35.35  30 
169 # 2411 Flager, Lalia       9 Uniondale                35.37  25 
170 # 1235 Pierce, Lauryn      9 Largo                    35.55  10 
171 # 1766 Phillips, Amyah     9 Pleasantvill             35.62  21 
172 # 2531 Keen, Kendal        9 Washington T             36.20  12 
173 #  230 Soto, Ariana        9 Bay Shore                36.89  28 
174 #  342 Valme, Christina    9 Ben Cardozo              37.03  22 
175 # 2329 Jackson, Sharian    9 Taft                     37.45  30 
176 # 2065 Lloyd, Kayla        9 S Heart Hempstea         37.58  24 
177 # 1857 Roberts, Tiana      9 Rancocas Vly             39.83  15 
178 # 2216 Medina, Lismarie    9 Springfield              40.02  17 
179 # 2330 Kaba, Batourou      9 Taft                     41.84  30 
180 # 2704 Shorewala, Anushk   9 Wheatley                 42.61  25 
181 # 2076 Sari, Maeve         9 S Heart Hempstea         45.96  26 
 
Event 7  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.23  12/29/2016  Alfrande Page II, Western Branch            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3413 Salaam, Al-Shadee  10 East Orange              22.62#  1 
  2 # 4496 McLean, Zander     10 Paul Robeson             22.86#  1 
  3 # 3634 Williams, Travis   10 HS Truman (Ny)           22.98#  1 
  4 # 4963 Hicks, Carl        10 St Vincent P             23.05#  2 
  5 # 3730 Jones, Jamareeh    10 Highland Spr             23.50   4 
  6 # 3197 Cozzy, Anthony     10 Columbia                 23.75   3 
  7 # 3419 Thomas, Marvel     10 East Orange              23.90   3 
  8 # 5060 Alauddin, Foyez    10 Trinity                  24.00   8 
  9 # 2826 Fisher, Jarrell    10 Amityville               24.02   4 
 10 # 4484 Akwei, Jaden       10 Paul Robeson             24.05   1 
 11 # 2978 Carter, Darron     10 Bish McNamara            24.06  11 
 12 # 4234 Brown, Tyrece      10 North Bergen             24.11  10 
 13 # 3098 Mendez, Kuno       10 Card Hayes               24.18   2 
 14 # 3094 Maxwell, Kenneth   10 Card Hayes               24.22   3 
 15 # 3402 Henry, Akeem       10 East Orange              24.28   2 
 16 # 3401 Hall, Travis       10 East Orange              24.31   1 
 17 # 3602 Corbin, Jalen      10 Hamilton N               24.38   3 
 18 # 4962 Enoh, Therry       10 St Vincent P             24.45   3 
 19 # 3079 Amon-Ra, Watkin    10 Card Hayes               24.54   4 
 20 # 4588 Collins, Jordan    10 Potomac                  24.58   4 
 21 # 5257 Ampadu, Thomas     10 West Orange              24.68   7 
 22 # 2832 McLennon, Damani   10 Amityville               24.74   4 
 23 # 4650 Marshall, Marcus   10 Rancocas Vly             24.75   7 
 24 # 3152 Slocum, Niyeem     10 Cheltenham               24.82   5 
 25 # 4664 Wilson, Gabriel    10 Rancocas Vly             24.94   9 
 26 # 4534 Williams, Jahi     10 Pickett                  24.97  10 
 27 # 3521 Morrell, Dan       10 FDR                      24.99  18 
 28 # 3099 Morton, Dominic    10 Card Hayes               25.01   3 
 29 # 5452 Lopez, Elijah      10 Woodrow Wils             25.03   8 
 30 # 3303 Collazo, Donavan   10 Deptford Twp             25.09  12 
 31 # 5223 Flood, Christian   10 Washington T             25.11   5 
 32 # 3224 James, Kabaila     10 Conwell-Egan             25.12   8 
 33 # 4316 Haemmerle, John    10 Northern Hig             25.14  14  25.134
 34 # 3032 Senerchia, Pietro  10 Brick Mem                25.14  13  25.137
 35 # 5123 Pitter, Jelani     10 Uniondale                25.18   5  25.176
 36 # 4862 Matthews, Carlil   10 Snyder                   25.18   6  25.180
 37 # 3421 Ziao, Matthew      10 East Orange              25.26   2 
 38 # 3310 Rios, Steven       10 Deptford Twp             25.27  13 
 39 # 4530 Mackie, Amir       10 Pickett                  25.30  12 
 40 # 3109 Anderson, William  10 Card Spellman            25.33  10 
 41 # 5220 Dressner, Mike     10 Washington T             25.38   4 
 42 # 2993 Lomax, James       10 Bish McNamara            25.43   8 
 43 # 3508 Higgins Brown, Ke  10 Flushing                 25.47   5 
 44 # 3406 Manuel, Bryant     10 East Orange              25.49   1 
 45 # 2937 Rawlins, Jaden     10 Ben Banneker             25.56  17 
 46 # 4884 Adongo, Randy      10 S Brunswick              25.57   9 
 47 # 4996 Bianchi, Matthew   10 Syosset                  25.65  11 
 48 # 4532 Wade, Jahmir       10 Pickett                  25.69  12 
 49 # 3073 Lombardo, Tom      10 Byram Hills              25.74  13 
 50 # 4269 Sharapan, Andrew   10 North Penn               25.84   7 
 51 # 3390 Brown, Jasim       10 East Orange              25.90   2 
 52 # 4999 Chang, Joon        10 Syosset                  25.93   7 
 53 # 4340 Cephus, Daniel     10 Nyack                    26.02  18 
 54 # 4998 Chandakkar, Tejas  10 Syosset                  26.05  11 
 55 # 4305 Calarco, Logan     10 Northern Hig             26.06  10 
 56 # 3701 Hilmi, Fiddi       10 Hicksville               26.09   9 
 57 # 3641 Miller, Ricky      10 HS Truman (Pa)           26.12   5 
 58 # 3270 Brown, Carl        10 Deer Park                26.15  11 
 59 # 3223 Haynesworth, Fred  10 Conwell-Egan             26.20   6 
 60 # 5106 Footo, Iodoro      10 Uniondale                26.22  12 
 61 # 3416 Stone, Demetri     10 East Orange              26.25   2 
 62 # 3755 Munoz, Gianny      10 HS Construction          26.29   6 
 63 # 4596 Berner, Adam       10 Princeton                26.32  15 
 64 # 5451 Le, Johnson        10 Woodrow Wils             26.37   8 
 65 # 3019 Weekes, Jevon      10 Boys & Girls             26.52   9 
 66 # 5152 Abdullah, Aadil    10 W T Clarke               26.56  14 
 67 # 3227 Moreta, Alberto    10 Conwell-Egan             26.58   5  26.574
 68 # 5010 Browne, Irvine     10 Taft                     26.58   6  26.578
 69 # 2833 Murray, Khaliel    10 Amityville               26.69   9  26.684
 70 # 5282 Vital, Ethan       10 West Orange              26.69  11  26.687
 71 # 2795 Fischer, Matthew   10 Albert Magnus            26.88  14  26.871
 72 # 5258 Anuamadi, Ernest   10 West Orange              26.88  15  26.875
 73 # 5403 Dorvilus, Benjami  10 Willingboro              26.89  14  26.888
 73 # 4302 Buono, TJ          10 Northern Hig             26.89  13  26.888
 75 # 5386 Johnson, Christia  10 Will Allen               27.03   7 
 76 # 2817 Angus, Tristan     10 Amityville               27.05  10 
 77 # 3276 Jean-Pierre, Chri  10 Deer Park                27.08  15  27.072
 78 # 3095 McClain, Dashon    10 Card Hayes               27.08  11  27.077
 79 # 3819 Silva, Angel       10 John S. Burk             27.16   6 
 80 # 4243 Martinez, Lemarcu  10 North Bergen             27.17  13 
 81 # 4139 Lambert, Cade      10 Mt Vernon                27.19  18 
 82 # 3020 Weekes, Jevonte    10 Boys & Girls             27.20  10 
 83 # 3961 Morales, Cristian  10 Lakewood                 27.24  16 
 84 # 4645 Ibidapo, Emmanuel  10 Rancocas Vly             27.26   8 
 85 # 5414 Lagos, Osman       10 Willingboro              27.27  15 
 86 # 3281 Noh, Matthew       10 Deer Park                27.40  14 
 87 # 3877 McGovern, Conor    10 Kings Park               27.46  13 
 88 # 4930 Ricketts, Joseph   10 Springfield              27.47  17 
 89 # 3096 McClain, Durell    10 Card Hayes               27.51   7 
 90 # 4536 Akpan, Daniel      10 Pleasantvill             27.65   6 
 91 # 5171 Lally, Jack        10 Wallkill Vly             27.69  12 
 92 # 4228 Swittenburg, Isai  10 Norristown               27.91  15 
 93 # 5399 Cadet, Alix        10 Willingboro              28.01  14 
 94 # 2836 Tejada, Able       10 Amityville               28.16   9 
 95 # 2856 Piranio, Gian      10 Ardsley                  28.20  16 
 96 # 5100 Batson, Nicholas   10 Uniondale                28.34  12 
 97 # 4995 Bao, Samson        10 Syosset                  28.44  15 
 98 # 3694 Cali, Giovani      10 Hicksville               28.88  16 
 99 # 4136 Elias, Samuel      10 Mt Vernon                29.14  16 
100 # 3716 Roldan, Joseph     10 Hicksville               29.15  16 
101 # 3222 Derer, Justin      10 Conwell-Egan             30.48  16 
102 # 3682 Nuwesra, Salim     10 Hen Hudson               30.80  17 
103 # 3119 Perez, Nathaniel   10 Card Spellman            33.10  17 
104 # 3290 Rivera, Christoph  10 Deer Park                35.83  17 
105 # 3275 Hossain, Ethan     10 Deer Park                36.39  17 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.38  12/29/2015  Dominique Jackson, Christopher Columbus     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  858 Stovall, Bailie    10 Friends' Cen             26.27  22 
  2 # 1762 Harper, Maya       10 Pleasantvill             26.62   2 
  3 #  857 Shell, Inara       10 Friends' Cen             26.95  22 
  4 #  788 Rodney, Natalya    10 Elmont                   26.98   1 
  5 #  446 Thornton, Lillie   10 Bullis                   27.04   2 
  6 #  319 Hammond, Kaylee    10 Ben Banneker             27.06   1 
  7 # 1684 Chisolm, Chelsea   10 Patriot                  27.12   2 
  8 #  560 Clayton, Jiya      10 Chester                  27.14   1 
  9 #  383 Woods, Monique     10 Boys & Girls             27.31   2 
 10 # 1810 Lander, Cortney    10 Ramapo NJ                27.33   4 
 11 # 1317 Eimont, Alissa     10 Matawan Regi             27.42   3 
 12 # 1507 Luperon, Kiomy     10 North Bergen             27.46   1 
 13 # 2012 Garcia, Kayla      10 Sachem North             27.52   3 
 14 # 1706 Ashby, Alyssa      10 Paul Robeson             27.55  19 
 15 # 1687 Glenn, Kamryn      10 Patriot                  27.69  22 
 16 #  653 Carter, Olivia     10 Deptford Twp             27.83  11 
 17 #  541 Simpson, Talia     10 Cheltenham               27.87   5  27.868
 18 # 1318 Ellis, Tiana       10 Matawan Regi             27.87   3  27.869
 19 # 2153 Reid, Sharese      10 Snyder                   27.90  10 
 20 # 1128 Roussaw, Imira     10 Neumann Goretti          28.26   2 
 21 #  797 Brown, Madison     10 Emmaus                   28.29   3 
 22 # 1038 Cunningham, Madis  10 Highland Spr             28.35   1 
 23 #  984 Adewale, Lateefat  10 HS Truman (Pa)           28.39   3 
 24 # 2423 Lowe, Deborah      10 Uniondale                28.44   1 
 25 #  540 Ottih, Ozioma      10 Cheltenham               28.45   5 
 26 #  204 Daniels, Jayde     10 Bay Shore                28.47   5 
 27 #  959 Lightbourne, Kris  10 Harborfields             28.48   4 
 28 # 2241 Desir, Amalia      10 St Anthony's             28.59   7 
 29 #  947 Bennardo, Janelle  10 Harborfields             28.63   7 
 30 #  287 Abbate, Nina       10 Bellport                 28.66   8 
 31 #  907 Ternes, Leticia    10 Glen Ridge               28.69  11 
 32 # 2580 Celestin, Andree   10 West Orange              28.75  10 
 33 #  191 Swaby, Alicia      10 Atlantic Cty             28.79   4 
 34 # 1462 King, Alexis       10 Newburgh                 28.82   3 
 35 # 2526 Farr, Jordan       10 Washington T             28.87   9  28.864
 36 #  432 Emery, Alexis      10 Bullis                   28.87   6  28.865
 37 #  377 Haythe, Sanai'     10 Bish McNamara            28.90   6 
 38 #  219 Marner, N'Jeri     10 Bay Shore                28.92   7 
 39 #  553 Gibson-Gardner, A   9 Cherry Hill              28.93   6  28.923
 40 # 1015 Mandelkow, Sarah   10 Hen Hudson               28.93   6  28.929
 40 # 1815 Schneider, Megan   10 Ramapo NJ                28.93   4  28.929
 42 #  338 Myers, Jada-Sirou  10 Ben Cardozo              29.06   8 
 43 #  807 McNellis, Ashleig  10 Emmaus                   29.14   7 
 44 #  702 Sanders, Amor      10 East Orange              29.25  11 
 45 # 1806 Conklin, Elizabet  10 Ramapo NJ                29.34   4 
 46 # 1658 Beauchamp, Anneli  10 Patchogue/Me             29.36   5 
 47 # 1000 Wood, Jayda        10 Hempstead                29.38   5 
 48 # 1814 Samarro, Lizzie    10 Ramapo NJ                29.40   6 
 49 # 2770 Williams, Serena   10 Woodrow Wils             29.42   9 
 50 # 2191 Pittman, Chanyel   10 S Brunswick              29.44  10 
 51 # 1269 Knight, Breighan   10 Marlboro Cen             29.58  13 
 52 # 2712 Bullard, Kynita    10 William Floy             29.60   2 
 53 # 1370 Aldridge, Adrie    10 Mills E Godw             29.65  22 
 54 # 2215 Clarke, Christina  10 Springfield              29.79   7 
 55 #  758 Joseph, Tia        10 Eliz Seton               29.81  20 
 56 # 2179 Hamza, Juliet      10 S Brunswick              29.85   8 
 57 #  499 Horvath, Alexa     10 CB East                  29.88  11 
 58 #  701 Ross, Janaya       10 East Orange              29.90  15 
 59 #  341 Thomas, Tanay      10 Ben Cardozo              29.97  10 
 60 # 2409 Berrios, Meri      10 Uniondale                30.00   8 
 61 # 1097 Alleyne, Delysia   10 John Bowne               30.02  19 
 62 # 2587 Khan, Arianna      10 West Orange              30.07  16 
 63 # 2514 Barclift, Preciou  10 Washington T             30.30  19 
 64 # 1811 Nelson, Grace      10 Ramapo NJ                30.31   6  30.303
 65 #  506 Lunny, Katelyn     10 CB East                  30.31  15  30.308
 66 #  278 Negron, Natalie    10 Beacon                   30.34  12 
 67 # 1997 Batinsey, Emily    10 Sachem North             30.55  11 
 68 #  818 Waterman, SJ       10 Emmaus                   30.63  11 
 69 # 1876 McFadden, Saniyah  10 Ridley                   30.66  13  30.658
 70 #  514 Shine, Sidney      10 CB East                  30.66  14  30.660
 71 # 1411 Tedisco, Emma      10 Mohonasen                30.68  15 
 72 # 1395 Herrick, Keeley    10 Mohonasen                30.69  15 
 73 # 2590 Mohammed, Bianca   10 West Orange              30.75  18 
 74 #  757 Jones, Brandalyn   10 Eliz Seton               30.76  13  30.754
 75 # 2317 Staie, Teya        10 Stillwater               30.76   9  30.755
 76 #  225 Rapp, Lauren       10 Bay Shore                30.77  14 
 77 #  997 Gaffney, Lisette   10 Hempstead                30.78   5 
 78 # 1101 Duncan, Jamelia    10 John Bowne               30.85  20 
 79 # 2417 Hutchinson, Rihan  10 Uniondale                30.86   9 
 80 # 1270 Mackey, Sarah      10 Marlboro Cen             30.93  13 
 81 # 1655 Sen, Nicole        10 Pascack Hill             31.03  10 
 82 # 1756 Johnson, Zaqiyyah  10 Pickett                  31.17  19 
 83 #  705 Thompson, Allana   10 East Orange              31.34  14 
 84 # 2582 Despeine-Pollard,  10 West Orange              31.35  19 
 85 # 1809 Heffernan, Kelly   10 Ramapo NJ                31.39   4 
 86 # 2043 Cheesman, Emily    10 S Heart Hempstea         31.40   9 
 87 #  323 Charles, Daniela   10 Ben Cardozo              31.41  12 
 88 #  700 Owens, aaliyah     10 East Orange              31.43  14 
 89 # 1022 Rose, Zoe          10 Hen Hudson               31.52  12 
 90 #  563 Cruz, Angel        10 C Columbus               31.54   8 
 91 #  731 Recine, Samantha   10 East Port-SM             31.59  14 
 92 #  973 Walker, Sarah      10 Harborfields             31.72   8 
 93 # 2143 Fontenette, Herri  10 Snyder                   31.73  18 
 94 # 2270 Beckles, T'Kirah   10 St Joseph NY             31.76  14 
 95 # 1218 Nieto, Joana       10 Lakewood                 31.94  21 
 96 # 2693 Castiglie, Alexan  10 Wheatley                 32.14  12 
 97 #  503 Jacob, Julianna    10 CB East                  32.21   9 
 98 #  812 Shields, Lily      10 Emmaus                   32.24  13 
 99 #  929 Bosquet, Cynthia   10 Hamilton N               32.58  12 
100 # 1272 Roberts, Lauren    10 Marlboro Cen             32.66  17 
101 #  189 Oliver, Avari      10 Atlantic Cty             32.80  10 
102 #  318 Strigler, Angela   10 Benedictine              32.85  16 
103 # 2315 Patrick, Jayna     10 Stillwater               32.93  16 
104 #  326 Fukushima, Mirei   10 Ben Cardozo              32.96  18 
105 #  263 Adams, Tamar       10 Beacon                   33.15  15 
106 #  186 Edwards, Laniya    10 Atlantic Cty             33.20  18 
107 #  279 Otero, Beyonce     10 Beacon                   33.21  17 
108 #  339 Nicholson, Kya     10 Ben Cardozo              33.56  17 
109 #  891 Austin, Jonelle    10 Glen Ridge               33.58  17 
110 # 2067 Miller, Ashley     11 S Heart Hempstea         33.94  16 
111 #  745 Blackmon, Khalila  10 Eliz Seton               34.18  13 
112 # 1100 Cooper Watkins, C  10 John Bowne               34.74  21 
113 #  155 Gagliardi, Ariana  10 Ardsley                  34.88  15 
114 # 1754 Brewer Fennell, S  10 Pickett                  35.01  16 
115 #  567 Rodriguez, Chasit  10 C Columbus               35.24   7 
116 #  211 Gomez, Jessica     10 Bay Shore                35.47  17 
117 # 1868 Corbin, Cianni     10 Ridley                   35.93  20 
118 # 2455 Paz Sanchez, Alba  10 Voorhees                 36.17  21 
119 # 1682 Wright, Julianna   10 Patchogue/Me             36.50  21 
120 # 2448 Liebner, Viola     10 Voorhees                 37.30  21 
121 # 2213 Almeida Torres, B  10 Springfield              37.75  16 
122 # 2702 Savy, Dalia        10 Wheatley                 38.12  21 
123 #  472 Holland, Michelle  10 Card Spellman            38.19  18 
124 #  324 Cuchigay, Rosibel  10 Ben Cardozo              38.40  12 
125 # 2048 Dalton, Erin       10 S Heart Hempstea         38.53  17 
126 # 2047 Cuvilly, Soraya    10 S Heart Hempstea         39.34  18 
127 # 1020 Ramirez, Maya      10 Hen Hudson               40.29  19 
128 # 1013 Justo, Sophia      10 Hen Hudson               41.60  20 
129 # 2731 Allen, Taylor      10 Willingboro              43.13  20 
130 # 2694 Chabria, Anya      10 Wheatley                 46.21  20 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:30.90  12/29/2015  , South Shore                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Highland Springs  'A'                             # 1:29.74q  3 
        45.017 (45.017)  1:07.331 (22.315)  1:29.739 (22.408)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                               # 1:30.07q  7 
        44.419 (44.419)  1:07.113 (22.695)  1:30.070 (22.958)
  3 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:31.12q  1 
        45.248 (45.248)  1:08.725 (23.478)  1:31.113 (22.388)
  4 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:31.19q  1 
        45.220 (45.220)  1:08.262 (23.043)  1:31.183 (22.921)
  5 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:31.57q  2 
        45.351 (45.351)  1:09.008 (23.657)  1:31.567 (22.560)
  6 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:32.09q  6 
        45.406 (45.406)  1:08.630 (23.225)  1:32.081 (23.451)
  7 Christopher Columbus (Cims/A  'A'                   1:32.23   4 
        45.211 (45.211)  1:07.691 (22.480)  1:32.221 (24.530)
  8 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:32.28   9 
        45.707 (45.707)  1:09.068 (23.361)  1:32.275 (23.208)
  9 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:32.37   5 
        46.379 (46.379)  1:09.735 (23.357)  1:32.367 (22.632)
 10 Harry S Truman (Pa)  'A'                            1:32.38   6 
        46.258 (46.258)  1:09.090 (22.832)  1:32.377 (23.287)
 11 Patriot  'A'                                        1:32.64   4 
        46.575 (46.575)  1:09.538 (22.963)  1:32.638 (23.100)
 12 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:32.93   4 
        46.667 (46.667)  1:10.254 (23.588)  1:32.923 (22.669)
 13 Ossining Senior  'A'                                1:33.08   9 
        46.155 (46.155)  1:09.969 (23.815)  1:33.071 (23.102)
 14 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:33.10  13 
        45.327 (45.327)  1:08.892 (23.565)  1:33.096 (24.205)
 15 West Windsor-Plainsboro Nort  'A'                   1:33.20   6 
        46.668 (46.668)  1:10.348 (23.680)  1:33.196 (22.848)
 16 Malverne  'A'                                       1:33.48   2 
        46.912 (46.912)  1:10.978 (24.066)  1:33.473 (22.496)
 17 Success Academy of the Liber  'A'                   1:33.57   1 
        46.562 (46.562)  1:10.810 (24.248)  1:33.561 (22.752)
 18 West Side (Nj)  'A'                                 1:33.67   8 
        46.058 (46.058)  1:09.140 (23.082)  1:33.664 (24.525)
 19 Largo  'B'                                          1:33.81  10 
        47.176 (47.176)  1:10.051 (22.875)  1:33.804 (23.754)
 20 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:33.98   5 
        46.574 (46.574)  1:10.717 (24.143)  1:33.972 (23.255)
 21 Digital Harbor  'A'                                 1:34.22   5 
        46.764 (46.764)  1:10.775 (24.012)  1:34.214 (23.440)
 22 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      1:34.39   3 
        46.105 (46.105)  1:10.645 (24.540)  1:34.388 (23.744)
 23 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:34.79  13 
        49.036 (49.036)  1:12.263 (23.227)  1:34.784 (22.521)
 24 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:35.05  14 
        48.614 (48.614)  1:12.461 (23.847)  1:35.044 (22.584)
 25 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:35.06   6 
        48.164 (48.164)  1:11.761 (23.597)  1:35.057 (23.297)
 26 North Penn (Lansdale)  'B'                          1:35.31  11 
        47.559 (47.559)  1:11.548 (23.990)  1:35.310 (23.762)
 27 William Allen  'A'                                  1:35.34   5 
        47.685 (47.685)  1:11.937 (24.252)  1:35.335 (23.399)
 28 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:35.64   3 
        48.058 (48.058)  1:11.677 (23.620)  1:35.640 (23.963)
 29 Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)  'A'                      1:35.69  14 
        48.903 (48.903)  1:12.195 (23.292)  1:35.682 (23.487)
 30 Atlantic City  'A'                                  1:35.75   1 
        46.603 (46.603)  1:11.256 (24.654)  1:35.747 (24.491)
 31 Harry S Truman (Ny)  'A'                            1:35.94   2 
        48.438 (48.438)  1:12.499 (24.062)  1:35.940 (23.441)
 32 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:35.96   6 
        47.809 (47.809)  1:11.707 (23.899)  1:35.957 (24.250)
 33 Longwood  'A'                                       1:36.26   4 
        50.066 (50.066)  1:14.266 (24.200)  1:36.255 (21.990)
 34 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:36.30   6 
        47.927 (47.927)  1:12.535 (24.608)  1:36.294 (23.760)
 35 Largo  'A'                                          1:36.39  10 
        47.778 (47.778)  1:12.167 (24.389)  1:36.388 (24.221)
 36 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:36.49   2 
        48.672 (48.672)  1:12.445 (23.774)  1:36.490 (24.045)
 37 Ramapo (Nj)  'A'                                    1:36.66   1 
        48.601 (48.601)  1:12.785 (24.184)  1:36.659 (23.875)
 38 Windsor  'A'                                        1:36.74   1 
        47.767 (47.767)  1:12.492 (24.725)  1:36.740 (24.248)
 39 Babylon  'A'                                        1:36.76   5 
        49.956 (49.956)  1:13.694 (23.738)  1:36.759 (23.066)
 40 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                1:36.80   4 
        47.686 (47.686)  1:11.928 (24.242)  1:36.796 (24.869)
 41 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'A'                            1:37.10   4 
        49.999 (49.999)  1:13.739 (23.740)  1:37.098 (23.360)
 42 Emmaus  'A'                                         1:37.11  12 
        48.617 (48.617)  1:13.332 (24.715)  1:37.104 (23.772)
 43 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          1:37.73  11 
        47.995 (47.995)  1:12.535 (24.541)  1:37.723 (25.188)
 44 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:38.18   8 
        49.021 (49.021)  1:13.611 (24.590)  1:38.176 (24.565)
 45 Wilton  'A'                                         1:38.63  12 
        48.952 (48.952)  1:14.329 (25.378)  1:38.625 (24.296)
 46 Bishop McNamara  'C'                                1:38.90  11 
        48.682 (48.682)  1:13.194 (24.512)  1:38.900 (25.706)
 47 Syosset  'A'                                        1:39.10   2 
        48.878 (48.878)  1:15.361 (26.484)  1:39.096 (23.735)
 48 Union (Nj)  'A'                                     1:39.58   2 
        48.813 (48.813)  1:12.943 (24.130)  1:39.576 (26.634)
 49 Shoreham Wading River  'B'                          1:39.71  11 
        49.755 (49.755)  1:15.839 (26.085)  1:39.702 (23.864)
 50 Oceanside  'A'                                      1:40.09   9 
        50.869 (50.869)  1:15.737 (24.869)  1:40.084 (24.347)
 51 J P McCaskey  'A'                                   1:40.18  13 
        49.738 (49.738)  1:15.559 (25.822)  1:40.174 (24.615)
 52 Irvington  'A'                                      1:40.29   3 
        53.278 (53.278)  1:17.571 (24.293)  1:40.290 (22.720)
 53 Stillwater Central  'A'                             1:40.34  11 
        51.160 (51.160)  1:15.751 (24.592)  1:40.340 (24.590)
 54 Neptune  'A'                                        1:40.63   5 
        48.088 (48.088)  1:16.052 (27.965)  1:40.624 (24.572)
 55 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            1:40.68   9 
        52.991 (52.991)  1:17.160 (24.170)  1:40.674 (23.515)
 56 West Orange  'A'                                    1:40.79   7 
        47.912 (47.912)  1:14.765 (26.853)  1:40.784 (26.020)
 57 Nyack  'B'                                          1:41.08   8 
        52.517 (52.517)  1:17.627 (25.110)  1:41.074 (23.448)
 58 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     1:41.23  13 
        49.006 (49.006)  1:15.529 (26.524)  1:41.225 (25.696)
 59 Bishop McNamara  'B'                                1:41.65   8 
        50.234 (50.234)  1:14.762 (24.529)  1:41.645 (26.883)
 60 W T Clarke  'A'                                     1:41.73   7 
        50.441 (50.441)  1:15.891 (25.450)  1:41.730 (25.840)
 61 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'B'                            1:42.10  10 
        51.080 (51.080)  1:16.533 (25.454)  1:42.098 (25.565)
 62 Matawan Regional  'A'                               1:42.12   7 
        49.447 (49.447)  1:15.710 (26.263)  1:42.117 (26.408)
 63 Union (Nj)  'B'                                     1:42.13   3 
        49.544 (49.544)  1:15.176 (25.633)  1:42.122 (26.946)
 64 Bishop McNamara  'D'                                1:42.26  12 
        50.815 (50.815)  1:17.272 (26.458)  1:42.253 (24.981)
 65 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:42.27  12 
        53.165 (53.165)  1:17.920 (24.755)  1:42.265 (24.345)
 66 Hicksville  'B'                                     1:43.05  10 
        52.777 (52.777)  1:18.725 (25.949)  1:43.044 (24.320)
 67 Deer Park  'A'                                      1:43.31  13 
        51.626 (51.626)  1:18.254 (26.628)  1:43.309 (25.056)
 68 Nyack  'A'                                          1:43.43   8 
        52.533 (52.533)  1:18.579 (26.046)  1:43.428 (24.850)
 69 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:43.52   3 
        46.346 (46.346)  1:14.146 (27.800)  1:43.519 (29.374)
 70 Lakewood  'A'                                       1:43.58  12 
        52.392 (52.392)  1:18.252 (25.860)  1:43.577 (25.326)
 71 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                1:43.97   8 
        51.760 (51.760)  1:18.671 (26.911)  1:43.970 (25.300)
 72 Middletown (Ny)  'B'                                1:44.59   7 
        52.388 (52.388)  1:18.880 (26.492)  1:44.584 (25.705)
 73 Elwood-John H Glenn  'A'                            1:44.67  10 
        52.401 (52.401)  1:19.252 (26.851)  1:44.669 (25.418)
 74 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:47.59  12 
        53.822 (53.822)  1:21.884 (28.062)  1:47.589 (25.705)
 75 Deer Park  'B'                                      1:47.85  14 
        53.417 (53.417)  1:20.879 (27.462)  1:47.847 (26.969)
 76 Neptune  'B'                                        1:47.86   9 
        54.443 (54.443)  1:21.565 (27.123)  1:47.860 (26.295)
 77 Hicksville  'A'                                     1:49.22   7 
        53.466 (53.466)  1:22.488 (29.022)  1:49.212 (26.725)
 78 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                1:49.38  10 
        53.429 (53.429)  1:22.559 (29.130)  1:49.376 (26.817)
 79 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          1:53.24  11 
        56.809 (56.809)  1:26.091 (29.283)  1:53.235 (27.145)
 80 Elwood-John H Glenn  'B'                            1:53.28  13 
        55.104 (55.104)  1:23.816 (28.713)  1:53.274 (29.459)
 81 Don Bosco Prep  'A'                                 1:55.33   9 
        56.468 (56.468)  1:25.605 (29.138)  1:55.330 (29.725)
 82 Elwood-John H Glenn  'C'                            2:05.26  14 
        58.932 (58.932)  1:32.432 (33.500)  2:05.253 (32.821)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:37.50  12/29/2016  , Western Branch                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:42.63q  6 
        50.672 (50.672)  1:16.558 (25.886)  1:42.623 (26.065)
  2 Archbishop Carroll (Dc)  'A'                        1:43.75q  3 
        52.026 (52.026)  1:17.805 (25.780)  1:43.741 (25.936)
  3 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:44.99q  9 
        52.045 (52.045)  1:18.820 (26.775)  1:44.983 (26.163)
  4 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:45.03q  1 
        52.693 (52.693)  1:18.999 (26.306)  1:45.030 (26.031)
  5 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          1:45.76q  9 
        52.193 (52.193)  1:19.430 (27.237)  1:45.757 (26.327)
  6 Success Academy of the Liber  'A'                   1:45.85q  6 
        52.241 (52.241)  1:19.173 (26.933)  1:45.846 (26.673)
  7 Windsor  'A'                                        1:46.24   2 
        52.551 (52.551)  1:18.871 (26.320)  1:46.231 (27.360)
  8 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:46.30   4 
        52.509 (52.509)  1:20.357 (27.848)  1:46.295 (25.939)
  9 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:46.45  13 
        53.900 (53.900)  1:20.727 (26.828)  1:46.448 (25.721)
 10 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:46.51  11 
        53.306 (53.306)  1:20.213 (26.908)  1:46.510 (26.297)
 11 West Orange  'A'                                    1:47.04   2 
        52.875 (52.875)  1:20.591 (27.716)  1:47.031 (26.441)
 12 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:47.10   6 
        52.339 (52.339)  1:19.899 (27.560)  1:47.099 (27.200)
 13 Highland Springs  'A'                               1:47.32  11 
        49.997 (49.997)  1:16.872 (26.875)  1:47.315 (30.443)
 14 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 1:47.33  12 
        53.373 (53.373)  1:20.771 (27.399)  1:47.327 (26.556)
 15 William Floyd  'A'                                  1:47.67   1 
        54.680 (54.680)  1:21.216 (26.536)  1:47.662 (26.446)
 16 Harry S Truman (Pa)  'A'                            1:47.97   2 
        54.110 (54.110)  1:21.725 (27.615)  1:47.961 (26.237)
 17 East Orange Campus  'A'                             1:48.17  10 
        53.886 (53.886)  1:21.091 (27.205)  1:48.163 (27.072)
 18 Kellenberg Memorial  'B'                            1:48.87   3 
        54.484 (54.484)  1:21.723 (27.239)  1:48.862 (27.140)
 19 Patriot  'A'                                        1:49.16  13 
        55.518 (55.518)  1:23.044 (27.526)  1:49.152 (26.109)
 20 J P McCaskey  'A'                                   1:49.22  11 
        55.179 (55.179)  1:22.479 (27.300)  1:49.218 (26.740)
 21 Springside Chestnut Hill Aca  'B'                   1:49.29  12 
        54.477 (54.477)  1:23.054 (28.578)  1:49.285 (26.231)
 22 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:49.45   3 
        55.033 (55.033)  1:21.821 (26.789)  1:49.445 (27.625)
 23 Digital Harbor  'A'                                 1:49.67  10 
        54.294 (54.294)  1:22.619 (28.325)  1:49.667 (27.048)
 24 Elizabeth Seton  'C'                                1:49.69  14 
        54.576 (54.576)  1:21.892 (27.316)  1:49.690 (27.799)
 25 Emmaus  'A'                                         1:49.88   3 
        55.779 (55.779)  1:23.356 (27.577)  1:49.873 (26.517)
 26 Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)  'A'                      1:50.07  14 
        55.514 (55.514)  1:23.184 (27.671)  1:50.061 (26.877)
 27 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       1:50.17  12 
        56.268 (56.268)  1:23.997 (27.729)  1:50.164 (26.168)
 28 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:50.34   5 
        55.863 (55.863)  1:23.513 (27.650)  1:50.335 (26.822)
 29 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:50.36  10 
        54.302 (54.302)  1:22.688 (28.386)  1:50.355 (27.668)
 30 Ridley  'A'                                         1:50.59  13 
        54.320 (54.320)  1:22.494 (28.174)  1:50.585 (28.091)
 31 Union (Nj)  'A'                                     1:50.80   1 
        56.175 (56.175)  1:24.139 (27.965)  1:50.794 (26.655)
 32 Nyack  'B'                                          1:50.96   9 
        54.798 (54.798)  1:23.444 (28.646)  1:50.956 (27.512)
 33 Columbia  'A'                                       1:51.02  18 
        55.931 (55.931)  1:23.495 (27.565)  1:51.012 (27.518)
 34 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            1:51.39   2 
        57.382 (57.382)  1:24.676 (27.295)  1:51.381 (26.705)
 35 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:51.51  13 
        55.739 (55.739)  1:23.815 (28.076)  1:51.510 (27.695)
 36 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            1:51.52   2 
        54.667 (54.667)  1:23.208 (28.541)  1:51.513 (28.305)
 37 Law Enforcement & Public Saf  'A'                   1:51.61  10 
        55.897 (55.897)  1:24.044 (28.148)  1:51.601 (27.557)
 38 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:51.74   3 
        57.383 (57.383)  1:25.613 (28.230)  1:51.731 (26.119)
 39 Kings Park  'A'                                     1:52.04  18 
        57.561 (57.561)  1:26.222 (28.662)  1:52.034 (25.812)
 40 Mohonasen  'A'                                      1:52.40   8 
        56.607 (56.607)  1:25.546 (28.940)  1:52.394 (26.848)
 41 Largo  'B'                                          1:52.43   4 
        55.047 (55.047)  1:24.017 (28.970)  1:52.422 (28.405)
 42 Paul D Schreiber  'A'                               1:52.79   1 
        55.162 (55.162)  1:24.630 (29.468)  1:52.783 (28.154)
 43 Bellport  'A'                                       1:52.89   5 
        57.192 (57.192)  1:25.620 (28.428)  1:52.889 (27.270)
 44 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:52.93   6 
        55.738 (55.738)  1:23.948 (28.210)  1:52.926 (28.979)
 45 Harry S Truman (Ny)  'A'                            1:53.79  12 
        56.853 (56.853)  1:25.863 (29.011)  1:53.784 (27.921)
 46 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:53.98   4 
        55.831 (55.831)  1:26.386 (30.555)  1:53.979 (27.594)
 47 Matawan Regional  'B'                               1:54.26  17 
        57.122 (57.122)  1:26.303 (29.181)  1:54.259 (27.957)
 48 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    1:54.37  16 
        57.187 (57.187)  1:25.535 (28.349)  1:54.364 (28.830)
 49 Port Jervis  'A'                                    1:54.43  17 
        57.528 (57.528)  1:27.418 (29.891)  1:54.426 (27.008)
 50 Cheltenham  'C'                                     1:54.58   5 
        56.969 (56.969)  1:26.121 (29.153)  1:54.573 (28.452)
 51 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:54.86   6 
        57.785 (57.785)  1:26.976 (29.191)  1:54.852 (27.876)
 52 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:54.88   7 
        55.852 (55.852)  1:25.881 (30.030)  1:54.876 (28.995)
 53 Midwood  'A'                                        1:55.16   5 
        55.971 (55.971)  1:24.271 (28.300)  1:55.151 (30.880)
 54 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:55.46   4 
        56.290 (56.290)  1:24.334 (28.045)  1:55.457 (31.123)
 55 Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop  'A'                    1:55.60   1 
        57.103 (57.103)  1:26.899 (29.796)  1:55.598 (28.700)
 56 Fashion Industries  'A'                             1:55.93  16 
        58.631 (58.631)  1:26.959 (28.329)  1:55.924 (28.965)
 57 Ossining Senior  'A'                                1:55.95  11 
        57.220 (57.220)  1:27.541 (30.322)  1:55.943 (28.402)
 58 Union (Nj)  'B'                                     1:56.14   6 
        59.103 (59.103)  1:27.807 (28.705)  1:56.140 (28.334)
 59 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:56.25  18  1:56.242
        58.472 (58.472)  1:27.205 (28.734)  1:56.242 (29.038)
 60 Malverne  'A'                                       1:56.25   2  1:56.250
        57.711 (57.711)  1:27.079 (29.368)  1:56.250 (29.171)
 61 Wallkill Valley Reg  'A'                            1:56.47   8 
        59.551 (59.551)  1:28.487 (28.937)  1:56.462 (27.975)
 62 Central Bucks East  'C'                             1:56.72  15  1:56.715
        57.797 (57.797)  1:27.524 (29.728)  1:56.715 (29.191)
 63 Elizabeth Seton  'B'                                1:56.72   9  1:56.718
        59.106 (59.106)  1:28.552 (29.446)  1:56.718 (28.167)
 64 Charter School of Wilmington  'A'                   1:56.90  12 
        58.246 (58.246)  1:28.227 (29.981)  1:56.897 (28.670)
 65 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:57.02  17 
        56.503 (56.503)  1:26.695 (30.193)  1:57.013 (30.318)
 66 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:57.42   3 
        59.578 (59.578)  1:28.888 (29.311)  1:57.416 (28.528)
 67 Radnor  'A'                                         1:57.69   7  1:57.687
        59.444 (59.444)  1:28.561 (29.117)  1:57.687 (29.127)
 68 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              1:57.69  10  1:57.690
        57.990 (57.990)  1:29.513 (31.523)  1:57.690 (28.178)
 69 North Rockland  'B'                                 1:58.02  13 
        58.903 (58.903)  1:28.643 (29.740)  1:58.020 (29.377)
 70 Largo  'A'                                          1:58.40   4 
        58.310 (58.310)  1:27.802 (29.492)  1:58.393 (30.591)
 71 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                                1:58.66  16 
        58.669 (58.669)  1:29.127 (30.459)  1:58.654 (29.527)
 72 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              1:58.75   7 
        58.916 (58.916)  1:30.032 (31.116)  1:58.741 (28.710)
 73 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                1:58.90  17 
        57.952 (57.952)  1:26.740 (28.789)  1:58.900 (32.160)
 74 Young Women's Leadership  'B'                       1:59.13  13 
        58.418 (58.418)  1:30.407 (31.990)  1:59.130 (28.724)
 75 John Bowne  'A'                                     1:59.30  15 
        59.469 (59.469)  1:29.759 (30.290)  1:59.298 (29.540)
 76 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:59.35   5 
        59.676 (59.676)  1:30.607 (30.931)  1:59.350 (28.743)
 77 Springside Chestnut Hill Aca  'A'                   1:59.42  10 
       1:00.601 (1:00.601)          1:29.425 (28.825)          1:59.412 (29.987)
 78 Harborfields  'A'                                   1:59.44   5 
       1:04.006 (1:04.006)          1:31.850 (27.845)          1:59.435 (27.585)
 79 Atlantic City  'A'                                  1:59.76  12 
        57.458 (57.458)  1:28.510 (31.052)  1:59.751 (31.241)
 80 Matawan Regional  'A'                               2:00.59  15 
       1:01.148 (1:01.148)          1:30.315 (29.167)          2:00.581 (30.266)
 81 East Port-South Manor  'A'                          2:01.35   1 
       1:00.527 (1:00.527)          1:30.640 (30.114)          2:01.341 (30.701)
 82 Stillwater Central  'A'                             2:01.47  16 
       1:00.966 (1:00.966)          1:32.377 (31.411)          2:01.462 (29.085)
 83 Sachem North  'A'                                   2:01.69  14 
       1:00.064 (1:00.064)          1:31.094 (31.030)          2:01.684 (30.590)
 84 Bellport  'B'                                       2:02.28   8 
       1:02.274 (1:02.274)          1:32.840 (30.566)          2:02.276 (29.437)
 85 East Meadow  'C'                                    2:02.48  15 
       1:01.868 (1:01.868)          1:32.655 (30.787)          2:02.477 (29.823)
 86 Uniondale  'B'                                      2:03.49   8 
       1:00.021 (1:00.021)          1:30.975 (30.954)          2:03.485 (32.510)
 87 East Port-South Manor  'C'                          2:03.73   7 
       1:02.875 (1:02.875)          1:33.312 (30.438)          2:03.722 (30.410)
 88 Cornwall Central  'B'                               2:03.74  15 
       1:00.491 (1:00.491)          1:34.049 (33.559)          2:03.736 (29.687)
 89 Curtis  'A'                                         2:04.13  17  2:04.123
       1:02.155 (1:02.155)          1:33.309 (31.155)          2:04.123 (30.815)
 90 Christopher Columbus (Cims/A  'A'                   2:04.13   7  2:04.128
       1:03.578 (1:03.578)          1:33.167 (29.590)          2:04.128 (30.961)
 91 Roslyn  'A'                                         2:04.49  17 
       1:03.814 (1:03.814)          1:34.713 (30.899)          2:04.483 (29.770)
 92 Lakewood  'A'                                       2:04.64   8 
       1:05.130 (1:05.130)          1:36.172 (31.043)          2:04.636 (28.464)
 93 Neptune  'C'                                        2:05.04  16 
       1:01.816 (1:01.816)          1:35.084 (33.268)          2:05.039 (29.956)
 94 Minisink Valley  'A'                                2:05.74  14 
       1:03.309 (1:03.309)          1:35.609 (32.300)          2:05.738 (30.130)
 95 Nyack  'A'                                          2:06.09   9 
       1:02.006 (1:02.006)          1:33.939 (31.934)          2:06.085 (32.146)
 96 East Meadow  'B'                                    2:06.54   8 
       1:05.626 (1:05.626)          1:37.248 (31.623)          2:06.531 (29.283)
 97 Thurgood Marshall Academy  'A'                      2:07.91  16 
       1:02.289 (1:02.289)          1:34.374 (32.085)          2:07.909 (33.536)
 98 Neptune  'B'                                        2:12.02  15 
       1:05.236 (1:05.236)          1:39.775 (34.540)          2:12.013 (32.239)
 99 East Port-South Manor  'B'                          2:13.42   7 
       1:08.169 (1:08.169)          1:42.090 (33.921)          2:13.413 (31.324)
100 Bay Shore  'B'                                      2:14.74  14 
       1:03.910 (1:03.910)          1:38.765 (34.855)          2:14.737 (35.972)
101 Wheatley  'A'                                       2:16.78   9 
       1:05.447 (1:05.447)          1:39.564 (34.118)          2:16.776 (37.212)
102 Central Bucks East  'B'                             2:17.80  14 
       1:07.169 (1:07.169)          1:46.634 (39.465)          2:17.796 (31.163)
 -- Irvington  'A'                                          DNF  11 
        58.086 (58.086)
 -- Neptune  'A'                                            DNF  11 
        58.422 (58.422)
 -- West Windsor-Plainsboro Nort  'A'                        DQ   4  Lane Violation
        54.203 (54.203)  1:22.249 (28.047)  1:47.936 (25.687)
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:39.19  12/29/2017  Newburgh Free, Newburgh                   
                         S Montes, T Rafferty, A Rudd, M Worell            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harry S Truman (Pa)  'A'                            3:45.77   1 
        56.797 (56.797)  1:51.665 (54.868)  2:47.375 (55.710)  3:45.770 (58.395)
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:47.23   1 
        54.645 (54.645)  1:51.006 (56.362)  2:47.291 (56.285)  3:47.223 (59.932)
  3 Windsor  'A'                                        3:49.76   1 
        59.362 (59.362)  1:55.231 (55.870)  2:52.731 (57.500)  3:49.754 (57.023)
  4 West Orange  'A'                                    3:51.27   2 
        55.460 (55.460)  1:52.936 (57.476)  2:51.786 (58.850)  3:51.266 (59.480)
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro Nort  'A'                   3:53.40   3 
           55.887 (55.887)          1:54.566 (58.679)        2:54.926 (1:00.360)
         3:53.391 (58.465)
  6 Northern Highlands  'A'                             3:54.62   2 
        59.919 (59.919)  1:59.848 (59.929)  2:56.448 (56.600)  3:54.615 (58.168)
  7 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      3:55.50   3 
           56.617 (56.617)          1:54.518 (57.902)        2:55.785 (1:01.267)
         3:55.497 (59.712)
  8 Deptford Township  'A'                              3:57.03   1 
           55.004 (55.004)          1:50.990 (55.986)        2:51.639 (1:00.650)
       3:57.023 (1:05.385)
  9 Highland Springs  'A'                               3:57.89   2 
           57.711 (57.711)        2:02.517 (1:04.806)          2:58.563 (56.046)
         3:57.884 (59.322)
 10 Matawan Regional  'A'                               3:59.03   1 
           58.037 (58.037)          1:55.953 (57.916)          2:50.894 (54.941)
       3:59.026 (1:08.132)
 11 Bishop Loughlin Memorial  'A'                       4:00.37   3 
       1:00.577 (1:00.577)          1:58.890 (58.314)          2:58.794 (59.905)
       4:00.368 (1:01.575)
 12 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          4:01.37   1 
           59.349 (59.349)          1:57.301 (57.952)        3:00.942 (1:03.642)
       4:01.367 (1:00.425)
 13 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:01.57   2 
           59.678 (59.678)          1:57.398 (57.720)          2:56.543 (59.145)
       4:01.568 (1:05.026)
 14 Snyder  'A'                                         4:02.17   2 
       1:02.437 (1:02.437)        2:04.734 (1:02.298)          3:03.503 (58.770)
         4:02.166 (58.663)
 15 Rancocas Valley Reg  'A'                            4:03.07   2 
           59.623 (59.623)        2:02.008 (1:02.385)          2:59.133 (57.126)
       4:03.069 (1:03.936)
 16 Matawan Regional  'B'                               4:07.14   2 
       1:04.740 (1:04.740)        2:09.053 (1:04.313)          3:05.353 (56.300)
       4:07.138 (1:01.786)
 17 North Bergen  'A'                                   4:08.10   1 
       1:02.800 (1:02.800)        2:05.109 (1:02.310)        3:11.231 (1:06.123)
         4:08.095 (56.864)
 18 Rancocas Valley Reg  'B'                            4:08.84   2 
       1:05.688 (1:05.688)        2:09.096 (1:03.408)          3:07.481 (58.385)
       4:08.838 (1:01.358)
 19 Beacon  'A'                                         4:11.17   3 
       1:00.465 (1:00.465)          1:57.551 (57.086)        3:01.966 (1:04.415)
       4:11.167 (1:09.202)
 20 Washington Township  'A'                            4:13.76   2 
       1:05.218 (1:05.218)        2:07.640 (1:02.423)        3:08.463 (1:00.823)
       4:13.758 (1:05.295)
 21 Matawan Regional  'C'                               4:17.16   2 
       1:01.191 (1:01.191)        2:04.265 (1:03.075)        3:08.089 (1:03.825)
       4:17.153 (1:09.064)
 22 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:24.03   2 
       1:00.084 (1:00.084)        2:05.635 (1:05.551)        3:10.940 (1:05.305)
       4:24.023 (1:13.083)
 23 Oceanside  'A'                                      4:28.20   3 
       1:01.299 (1:01.299)        2:07.076 (1:05.777)        3:17.333 (1:10.258)
       4:28.197 (1:10.864)
 24 Emmaus  'A'                                         4:29.59   1 
       1:05.263 (1:05.263)        2:09.278 (1:04.015)        3:23.846 (1:14.568)
       4:29.584 (1:05.739)
 25 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 4:34.24   3 
       1:07.413 (1:07.413)        2:14.195 (1:06.782)        3:30.944 (1:16.750)
       4:34.238 (1:03.295)
 26 Washington Township  'C'                            4:36.66   3 
       1:04.648 (1:04.648)        2:14.310 (1:09.662)        3:26.269 (1:11.960)
       4:36.656 (1:10.387)
 27 Washington Township  'B'                            4:37.22   3 
       1:05.300 (1:05.300)        2:18.710 (1:13.410)        3:27.017 (1:08.307)
       4:37.215 (1:10.199)
 28 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 4:39.77   3 
       1:08.455 (1:08.455)        2:22.716 (1:14.261)        3:34.610 (1:11.895)
       4:39.762 (1:05.152)
 29 Pascack Hills  'A'                                  4:40.61   3 
       1:03.837 (1:03.837)        2:17.346 (1:13.509)        3:31.062 (1:13.717)
       4:40.604 (1:09.542)
 30 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:42.69   3 
       1:04.167 (1:04.167)        2:17.272 (1:13.105)        3:27.839 (1:10.567)
       4:42.688 (1:14.850)
 -- St Anthony's  'A'                                        DQ   1  2 lanes w/o baton
           56.375 (56.375)          1:51.801 (55.426)        2:52.301 (1:00.501)
         3:48.171 (55.870)
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman/Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.06  12/29/2017  John Neumann & Maria Goretti, N Goretti   
                         A Tucker, K Johnson, K Hillian, S Peterson        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:17.44   1 
       1:00.714 (1:00.714)        2:03.902 (1:03.189)        3:12.483 (1:08.581)
       4:17.437 (1:04.955)
  2 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                4:18.33   1 
       1:01.246 (1:01.246)        2:02.270 (1:01.025)        3:04.798 (1:02.528)
       4:18.328 (1:13.530)
  3 West Orange  'A'                                    4:25.36   1 
       1:09.839 (1:09.839)        2:14.544 (1:04.705)        3:20.337 (1:05.793)
       4:25.354 (1:05.018)
  4 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  4:26.45   1 
       1:08.511 (1:08.511)        2:11.125 (1:02.615)        3:21.299 (1:10.174)
       4:26.441 (1:05.143)
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg  'A'                            4:27.26   2 
       1:07.683 (1:07.683)        2:07.913 (1:00.231)        3:20.183 (1:12.270)
       4:27.258 (1:07.075)
  6 Highland Springs  'A'                               4:27.80   1 
       1:06.019 (1:06.019)        2:13.358 (1:07.340)        3:20.554 (1:07.197)
       4:27.794 (1:07.240)
  7 Northern Highlands  'A'                             4:29.26   2 
       1:11.237 (1:11.237)        2:17.868 (1:06.632)        3:23.043 (1:05.175)
       4:29.253 (1:06.210)
  8 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:29.71   2 
       1:04.805 (1:04.805)        2:10.115 (1:05.310)        3:20.465 (1:10.350)
       4:29.705 (1:09.240)
  9 North Bergen  'A'                                   4:29.79   1 
       1:07.406 (1:07.406)        2:17.379 (1:09.973)        3:24.189 (1:06.810)
       4:29.785 (1:05.597)
 10 South Brunswick  'A'                                4:30.39   2 
       1:05.913 (1:05.913)        2:14.138 (1:08.226)        3:22.634 (1:08.496)
       4:30.383 (1:07.750)
 11 Windsor  'A'                                        4:30.47   1 
       1:06.428 (1:06.428)        2:18.343 (1:11.915)        3:25.340 (1:06.998)
       4:30.469 (1:05.129)
 12 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:30.79   1 
       1:00.473 (1:00.473)        2:16.819 (1:16.346)        3:26.677 (1:09.859)
       4:30.782 (1:04.105)
 13 Matawan Regional  'A'                               4:31.43   1 
       1:09.589 (1:09.589)        2:20.033 (1:10.445)        3:26.324 (1:06.292)
       4:31.425 (1:05.101)
 14 Snyder  'A'                                         4:31.97   1 
       1:07.090 (1:07.090)        2:12.686 (1:05.596)        3:25.743 (1:13.057)
       4:31.968 (1:06.225)
 15 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:34.06   2 
       1:06.065 (1:06.065)        2:14.151 (1:08.086)        3:24.545 (1:10.395)
       4:34.055 (1:09.510)
 16 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                4:39.64   2 
       1:11.339 (1:11.339)        2:20.443 (1:09.105)        3:28.956 (1:08.513)
       4:39.638 (1:10.682)
 17 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:40.08   2 
       1:12.853 (1:12.853)        2:21.537 (1:08.685)        3:29.475 (1:07.939)
       4:40.075 (1:10.600)
 18 Bellport  'A'                                       4:42.42   3 
       1:08.547 (1:08.547)        2:19.995 (1:11.449)        3:30.565 (1:10.570)
       4:42.420 (1:11.855)
 19 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          4:43.27   3 
       1:11.470 (1:11.470)        2:19.452 (1:07.982)        3:32.351 (1:12.900)
       4:43.269 (1:10.919)
 20 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:44.12   1 
       1:10.722 (1:10.722)        2:17.994 (1:07.272)        3:30.606 (1:12.613)
       4:44.114 (1:13.508)
 21 Largo  'A'                                          4:44.84   2 
       1:09.571 (1:09.571)        2:19.342 (1:09.771)        3:27.988 (1:08.646)
       4:44.839 (1:16.852)
 22 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:45.26   3 
       1:10.640 (1:10.640)        2:23.015 (1:12.375)        3:36.179 (1:13.165)
       4:45.257 (1:09.079)
 23 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             4:46.65   1 
       1:10.486 (1:10.486)        2:25.289 (1:14.803)        3:41.818 (1:16.530)
       4:46.647 (1:04.830)
 24 Emmaus  'A'                                         4:48.84   3 
       1:12.057 (1:12.057)        2:23.435 (1:11.378)        3:37.133 (1:13.699)
       4:48.833 (1:11.700)
 25 Matawan Regional  'B'                               4:48.92   2 
       1:11.116 (1:11.116)        2:23.483 (1:12.368)        3:30.783 (1:07.300)
       4:48.917 (1:18.135)
 26 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:50.97   2 
       1:08.837 (1:08.837)        2:24.694 (1:15.858)        3:34.631 (1:09.937)
       4:50.967 (1:16.336)
 27 John Bowne  'A'                                     4:51.85   3 
       1:07.475 (1:07.475)        2:24.737 (1:17.263)        3:39.642 (1:14.905)
       4:51.841 (1:12.199)
 28 Central Bucks East  'C'                             4:52.86   2 
       1:11.333 (1:11.333)        2:26.573 (1:15.240)        3:41.390 (1:14.817)
       4:52.859 (1:11.470)
 29 St Joseph (Ny)  'A'                                 4:54.13   3 
       1:15.852 (1:15.852)        2:33.413 (1:17.561)        3:44.395 (1:10.982)
       4:54.122 (1:09.728)
 30 Rancocas Valley Reg  'B'                            4:56.10   3 
       1:11.176 (1:11.176)        2:33.387 (1:22.211)        3:42.417 (1:09.031)
       4:56.094 (1:13.677)
 31 Patchogue/Medford  'A'                              5:00.45   3 
       1:14.872 (1:14.872)        2:30.497 (1:15.625)        3:44.545 (1:14.048)
       5:00.446 (1:15.901)
 32 Pascack Hills  'A'                                  5:00.64   3 
       1:17.802 (1:17.802)        2:35.837 (1:18.035)        3:45.251 (1:09.415)
       5:00.631 (1:15.380)
 33 Harry S Truman (Pa)  'A'                            5:08.24   2 
       1:10.528 (1:10.528)        2:30.488 (1:19.961)        3:51.772 (1:21.284)
       5:08.233 (1:16.461)
 34 Central Bucks East  'E'                             5:09.34   3 
       1:15.381 (1:15.381)        2:34.020 (1:18.640)        3:54.741 (1:20.721)
       5:09.332 (1:14.591)
 35 Washington Township  'A'                            5:09.84   2 
       1:14.541 (1:14.541)        2:34.220 (1:19.680)        3:54.720 (1:20.500)
       5:09.837 (1:15.117)
 36 Bronx Of Science  'A'                               5:16.75   3 
       1:14.503 (1:14.503)        2:28.940 (1:14.437)        3:41.817 (1:12.877)
       5:16.747 (1:34.931)
 37 Willingboro  'B'                                    5:27.63   3 
       1:15.287 (1:15.287)        2:35.525 (1:20.239)        3:53.762 (1:18.238)
       5:27.627 (1:33.865)
 38 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                5:32.57   3 
       1:17.470 (1:17.470)        2:39.403 (1:21.934)        4:00.529 (1:21.126)
       5:32.568 (1:32.040)
 39 Central Bucks East  'D'                             5:44.48   3 
       1:16.187 (1:16.187)        2:33.693 (1:17.506)        3:58.938 (1:25.245)
       5:44.473 (1:45.535)
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.85  12/29/2014  Taylor McLaughlin, Union Catholic NJ        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3181 Brodie, Anthony    12 C Columbus               33.76#  3 
  2 # 5383 Klenner, Julian    12 Westtown                 34.62   2 
  3 # 3185 Stewart, Rashaun      C Columbus               34.89   4 
  4 # 3107 Watkins, Jahlahne  12 Card Hayes               35.00   1 
  5 # 4441 Jones, Jaheim      12 OL of Lourdes            35.07   3 
  6 # 4593 Reeves, Dashon     12 Potomac                  35.33   4 
  7 # 4104 Owens, Colby       12 Milford Mill             35.76   4 
  8 # 3186 Deskins, Ed        12 Colonial Fge             35.94   2 
  9 # 3793 Manning, Dejon     11 J P McCaskey             36.23   2 
 10 # 4478 Hackerson, Noah    12 Patriot                  36.36   2 
 11 # 4017 Graham, Jordan     12 Malverne                 36.48   4 
 12 # 4538 Bundy, Quentin     12 Pleasantvill             36.72   3 
 13 # 4969 Glover, Zion       11 St. Mark's               36.82   3  36.812
 14 # 4022 Teachey, Rashad    11 Malverne                 36.82   3  36.819
 15 # 2915 Istvan, Kaleb      11 Beacon                   37.05   1 
 16 # 5302 Patterson, Desmon  12 Wwp North                37.51   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38.80  12/29/2015  Destiny Ward, Oscar Smith                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1373 Wilson, Britton    12 Mills E Godw             38.66#  4 
  2 # 5477 Ballard, Shadajah  12 West Branch              39.09   4 
  3 #  535 Barnes, Bria       12 Cheltenham               39.91   3 
  4 #  333 Martinez, Tatiann  12 Ben Cardozo              40.00   3 
  5 # 2203 Watson, Vanessa    12 Spencerport              40.34   4 
  6 # 2414 Fuller, Zaria      12 Uniondale                40.37   2 
  7 # 1371 Barnes, Bahiyyah   12 Mills E Godw             40.66   2 
  8 #  417 Balseiro, Eve      11 Bronxville               40.76   1 
  9 # 2381 Evans, Khamil      12 Union Cath               40.83   4 
 10 #  447 Walbrook, Sarah    12 Bullis                   41.01   2 
 11 #  365 White, Brianna     11 B Loughlin               41.06   1 
 12 # 1898 Robinson, Sydney   12 River Hill               41.18   2 
 13 #  442 Leonard, Sierra    12 Bullis                   41.21   3 
 14 # 2393 Nkulume, Chidumga  11 Union Cath               41.54   2 
 15 #  922 Daye, Michele      11 Hhh West                 41.56   3 
 16 # 2769 Page, Dennisha     12 Woodrow Wils             41.80   4 
 17 # 1347 Oatman, Bria       12 Middletown NY            42.05   4 
 18 # 2272 Cannon, Alanni     10 St Joseph NY             42.52   3 
 19 # 2240 Cunningham, Melis  10 St Anthony's             42.67   1 
 20 # 2361 Harris, Dashiel T  10 Trinity                  42.97   1 
 21 # 1818 Vernieri, Sophia   10 Ramapo NJ                43.04   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.92  12/29/2016  Samantha Watson, Rush Henrietta           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2435 Flynn, Lily        12 Ursuline               2:08.15  
        30.546 (30.546)  1:02.405 (31.859)  1:35.049 (32.645)  2:08.149 (33.100)
  2 #  919 Vanriele, Victori  11 Gov Livingston         2:12.43  
        30.268 (30.268)  1:02.203 (31.935)  1:36.236 (34.034)  2:12.430 (36.194)
  3 #  849 Trainor, Sarah     11 FDR                    2:16.62  
        31.860 (31.860)  1:07.156 (35.296)  1:41.890 (34.734)  2:16.611 (34.722)
  4 # 1160 Lewin, Maureen     12 Kellenberg             2:18.00  
        31.948 (31.948)  1:05.862 (33.915)  1:42.218 (36.356)  2:17.995 (35.778)
  5 # 1735 White, Lailah      11 Paul Robeson           2:18.31  
        31.170 (31.170)  1:05.800 (34.630)  1:42.326 (36.526)  2:18.304 (35.978)
  6 # 2392 Morant, Leena      11 Union Cath             2:19.17  
        31.338 (31.338)  1:06.265 (34.927)  1:42.789 (36.525)  2:19.169 (36.380)
  7 # 1805 Adams, Sarah       12 Ramapo NJ              2:20.93  
        32.365 (32.365)  1:07.680 (35.315)  1:46.123 (38.444)  2:20.922 (34.800)
  8 # 1741 Harrell, Ariana    12 Pemberton Twp          2:21.22  
        31.884 (31.884)  1:06.567 (34.684)  1:43.937 (37.370)  2:21.220 (37.283)
  9 # 1801 Seasholtz, Keara   11 Radnor                 2:21.36  
        32.815 (32.815)  1:08.050 (35.235)  1:46.085 (38.036)  2:21.352 (35.267)
 10 # 2019 McDonnell, Jordyn  12 Sachem North           2:21.63  
        32.875 (32.875)  1:07.670 (34.795)  1:45.640 (37.970)  2:21.624 (35.985)
 11 # 1129 Watts, Sanaiya     12 Neumann Goretti        2:21.68  
        31.097 (31.097)  1:05.603 (34.506)  1:43.035 (37.432)  2:21.675 (38.640)
 12 # 1122 Hickson, Kami Joi  11 Neumann Goretti        2:23.18  
        31.155 (31.155)  1:06.630 (35.475)  1:44.451 (37.822)  2:23.173 (38.722)
 13 # 2030 Ramirez, Molly     11 Sachem North           2:24.71  
        32.940 (32.940)  1:07.998 (35.058)  1:46.596 (38.599)  2:24.708 (38.112)
 14 # 1941 Perez-Segnini, El  12 Rye                    2:26.97  
        33.175 (33.175)  1:08.364 (35.190)  1:47.050 (38.687)  2:26.965 (39.915)
 15 #  418 Brashear, Carolin  12 Bronxville             2:27.86  
        32.165 (32.165)  1:07.544 (35.380)  1:46.559 (39.015)  2:27.854 (41.295)
 16 # 1130 Wilson, Dasia      12 Neumann Goretti        2:30.32  
        31.700 (31.700)  1:07.185 (35.485)  1:46.038 (38.854)  2:30.318 (44.280)
 17 #  434 Frederick, Nia     11 Bullis                 2:37.37  
        31.319 (31.319)  1:07.585 (36.266)  1:50.140 (42.556)  2:37.365 (47.225)
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.41  12/29/2016  Eric Allen, Jr., Bullis                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4585 Ahouman, Bryan     11 Potomac                   6.49   6.481
  2 # 3648 Hawkins, Daiyaan   11 Haverford School          6.49   6.487
  3 # 3596 Abpadogo, Louis    11 Hamilton N                6.51  
  4 # 4166 Hebron, Savion     12 Neshaminy                 6.53  
  5 # 3640 Koliyah, James     12 HS Truman (Pa)            6.57  
  6 # 2972 Byrd, Tyler        11 Bish McDevitt             6.61  
  7 # 4146 Alfred, Wilby      12 Neptune                   6.63  
  8 # 4441 Jones, Jaheim      12 OL of Lourdes             7.09  
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.00  12/29/2016  Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush Henrietta           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1721 Goffe, Toshel      12 Paul Robeson              7.04  
  2 #  146 Perrow, Victoria   10 A Carroll DC              7.06  
  3 #  743 Princz, Lauren     10 Egg Harbor                7.12  
  4 #  147 Pittman, Tiffani   10 A Carroll DC              7.26  
  5 # 2294 Padgham, Kamylin   11 St Vincent P              7.29  
  6 #  862 Richards, Indya    12 Gates Chili               7.32  
  7 #  566 Lowe, Rori         12 C Columbus                7.43  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.29  2006        Lionel Williams, St Peter's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4949 Payamps, Matthew   12 St Anthony's           1:54.73  
        27.787 (27.787)    58.560 (30.774)  1:27.184 (28.625)  1:54.729 (27.545)
  2 # 3058 Rizzo, Matt        12 Bronxville             1:54.92  
        27.882 (27.882)    58.451 (30.570)  1:27.423 (28.972)  1:54.911 (27.489)
  3 # 3008 Hoey, Jonah        11 Bish Shanahan          1:56.38  
        27.706 (27.706)    58.263 (30.558)  1:27.498 (29.235)  1:56.373 (28.875)
  4 # 3057 Rizzo, Alex        12 Bronxville             1:56.91  
        27.891 (27.891)    58.641 (30.750)  1:27.728 (29.088)  1:56.903 (29.175)
  5 # 4517 Eissler, Matt      12 Pennridge              1:58.56  
        28.338 (28.338)    58.888 (30.551)  1:28.478 (29.590)  1:58.560 (30.083)
  6 # 5094 Plummer, Myles      9 Union Cath             1:58.74  
        27.510 (27.510)    58.487 (30.977)  1:28.324 (29.838)  1:58.734 (30.410)
  7 # 3744 Zelinsky, Jarett   12 Holy Ghost             1:58.77  
        27.669 (27.669)    58.346 (30.677)  1:28.195 (29.850)  1:58.767 (30.572)
  8 # 4653 Moore, Ian         12 Rancocas Vly           1:59.13  
        28.276 (28.276)    58.832 (30.556)  1:28.723 (29.892)  1:59.124 (30.401)
  9 # 4604 McCarthy, Jackson  12 Princeton              2:00.53  
        28.488 (28.488)    58.380 (29.892)  1:28.848 (30.469)  2:00.524 (31.676)
 10 # 4248 Reynoso, Wilson    12 North Bergen           2:01.91  
        29.523 (29.523)  1:00.265 (30.743)  1:31.608 (31.343)  2:01.910 (30.303)
 11 # 4785 Lewis, Thomas      11 Sayreville             2:05.57  
        28.106 (28.106)    59.273 (31.168)  1:32.154 (32.881)  2:05.563 (33.409)
 12 # 4120 Munsch, Caelan     12 Minisink Vly           2:08.30  
        28.205 (28.205)    59.433 (31.229)  1:32.743 (33.310)  2:08.292 (35.550)
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.43  12/29/2014  Sidney Gibbons, Monsignor McClancey         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3068 Turay, Andre       12 Bullis                    7.32# 
  2 # 2994 Murphy, Drake      12 Bish McNamara             7.46  
  3 # 4592 Mitchell, Matthew  12 Potomac                   7.48  
  4 # 5113 King, Asiel        12 Uniondale                 7.58  
  5 # 3614 Oge, Alix          12 Hamilton N                7.64  
  6 # 3317 Smith, Naseem      12 Deptford Twp              7.90  
  7 # 4366 King, Kevin        12 Ocean City                8.00  
  8 # 3387 Barnes, Malcolm    12 East Orange               8.26  
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.00  12/29/2017  Sophia Myers, Queens HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1753 Warren, Christina  12 Perkiomen Vly             7.95# 
  2 # 1812 O'Shea, Grace      12 Ramapo NJ                 7.99# 
  3 #  441 Harris, Lauryn     12 Bullis                    8.00# 
  4 #  448 Wallace, Ashley    11 Bullis                    8.13  
  5 #  190 Smith, Claudine    12 Atlantic Cty              8.29  
  6 #  542 Smith, Brianna     11 Cheltenham                8.37  
  7 #  862 Richards, Indya    12 Gates Chili               8.39  
  8 # 2396 Quainoo, Felicia   11 Union Cath                8.48  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:30.90  12/29/2015  , South Shore                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:29.12# 
        44.923 (44.923)  1:07.065 (22.143)  1:29.114 (22.049)
  2 Highland Springs  'A'                               1:29.82# 
        45.386 (45.386)  1:07.699 (22.313)  1:29.818 (22.120)
  3 Deptford Township  'A'                              1:32.11  
        46.341 (46.341)  1:09.545 (23.205)  1:32.102 (22.557)
  4 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:33.26  
        45.948 (45.948)  1:09.315 (23.367)  1:33.257 (23.943)
  5 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:33.68  
        46.959 (46.959)  1:11.062 (24.104)  1:33.680 (22.619)
  6 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:45.77  
        44.807 (44.807)  1:22.620 (37.814)  1:45.764 (23.144)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.50  12/29/2016  , Western Branch                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:41.71  
        50.151 (50.151)  1:16.082 (25.931)  1:41.708 (25.626)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:43.16  
        51.233 (51.233)  1:17.569 (26.336)  1:43.155 (25.586)
  3 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                1:43.56  
        51.751 (51.751)  1:17.678 (25.928)  1:43.553 (25.875)
  4 Success Academy of the Liber  'A'                   1:46.10  
        52.878 (52.878)  1:19.290 (26.413)  1:46.096 (26.806)
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:15.89  2013        , Chaminade                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charter School of Wilmington  'A'                  10:31.83   1 
       3:12.969 (3:12.969)          4:07.871 (54.902)        6:08.901 (2:01.030)
      10:31.829 (4:22.929)
  2 Arlington  'A'                                     10:38.42   1 
       3:17.516 (3:17.516)          4:09.383 (51.867)        6:06.662 (1:57.280)
      10:38.413 (4:31.751)
  3 Cornwall Central  'A'                              10:43.55   1 
       3:19.665 (3:19.665)          4:14.351 (54.686)        6:18.060 (2:03.710)
      10:43.550 (4:25.490)
  4 East Meadow  'A'                                   10:49.71   1 
       3:23.744 (3:23.744)          4:18.200 (54.457)        6:24.324 (2:06.125)
      10:49.710 (4:25.386)
  5 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             10:52.07   1 
       3:23.059 (3:23.059)          4:17.274 (54.215)        6:22.440 (2:05.167)
      10:52.065 (4:29.625)
  6 Arlington  'B'                                     10:53.73   1 
       3:20.284 (3:20.284)          4:14.282 (53.998)        6:21.536 (2:07.255)
      10:53.721 (4:32.185)
  7 Ward Melville  'A'                                 11:01.92   1 
       3:18.809 (3:18.809)          4:10.245 (51.436)        6:16.233 (2:05.988)
      11:01.919 (4:45.686)
  8 South Brunswick  'A'                               11:03.58   1 
       3:15.829 (3:15.829)          4:10.163 (54.334)        6:25.831 (2:15.669)
      11:03.573 (4:37.742)
  9 Ocean City  'A'                                    11:08.47   1 
       3:27.137 (3:27.137)          4:21.533 (54.396)        6:27.374 (2:05.842)
      11:08.468 (4:41.094)
 10 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                         11:10.11   2 
       3:27.028 (3:27.028)        4:27.225 (1:00.198)        6:34.335 (2:07.110)
      11:10.106 (4:35.771)
 11 Ramapo (Nj)  'A'                                   11:15.48   1 
       3:27.612 (3:27.612)          4:21.044 (53.433)        6:31.744 (2:10.700)
      11:15.474 (4:43.730)
 12 Emmaus  'A'                                        11:16.04   2 
       3:39.432 (3:39.432)          4:37.563 (58.131)        6:44.696 (2:07.134)
      11:16.040 (4:31.345)
 13 Longwood  'A'                                      11:25.29   2 
       3:31.759 (3:31.759)          4:24.506 (52.747)        6:37.870 (2:13.365)
      11:25.287 (4:47.417)
 14 Glenelg Country  'A'                               11:28.52   2 
       3:46.919 (3:46.919)          4:44.652 (57.733)        7:08.106 (2:23.455)
      11:28.518 (4:20.412)
 15 Kingsway Regional  'F'                             11:32.46   2 
       3:32.547 (3:32.547)          4:27.588 (55.041)        6:45.699 (2:18.112)
      11:32.451 (4:46.752)
 16 Ocean City  'B'                                    11:34.67   1 
       3:30.340 (3:30.340)          4:29.528 (59.188)        6:41.642 (2:12.115)
      11:34.664 (4:53.022)
 17 Kingsway Regional  'C'                             11:40.80   1 
       3:38.795 (3:38.795)          4:34.979 (56.184)        6:51.794 (2:16.816)
      11:40.799 (4:49.005)
 18 HS for Construction  'A'                           11:41.34   1 
       3:38.448 (3:38.448)          4:36.350 (57.903)        6:49.847 (2:13.497)
      11:41.331 (4:51.485)
 19 Schenectady  'A'                                   11:43.61   2 
       3:43.031 (3:43.031)          4:41.910 (58.880)        6:57.913 (2:16.003)
      11:43.608 (4:45.695)
 20 John S. Burke Catholic  'A'                        11:43.89   2 
       3:30.676 (3:30.676)          4:27.709 (57.034)        6:39.344 (2:11.635)
      11:43.882 (5:04.538)
 21 Kings Park  'A'                                    11:52.07   2 
       3:40.216 (3:40.216)          4:35.777 (55.561)        6:53.145 (2:17.369)
      11:52.067 (4:58.922)
 22 Cornwall Central  'B'                              11:52.46   2 
       3:32.451 (3:32.451)          4:32.009 (59.559)        6:58.638 (2:26.629)
      11:52.459 (4:53.822)
 23 Brick Memorial  'A'                                11:53.03   2 
       3:39.359 (3:39.359)          4:36.146 (56.788)        6:49.391 (2:13.245)
      11:53.024 (5:03.634)
 24 Stillwater Central  'A'                            11:56.38   2 
       3:51.609 (3:51.609)          4:51.128 (59.520)        7:13.559 (2:22.431)
      11:56.375 (4:42.817)
 25 Norristown Area  'A'                               11:56.69   2 
       3:29.914 (3:29.914)          4:27.970 (58.057)        6:40.738 (2:12.768)
      11:56.683 (5:15.945)
 26 Hicksville  'A'                                    11:58.06   1 
       3:43.507 (3:43.507)          4:42.513 (59.006)        7:07.094 (2:24.581)
      11:58.053 (4:50.960)
 27 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                               11:58.28   2 
       3:52.948 (3:52.948)          4:48.949 (56.002)        7:06.489 (2:17.540)
      11:58.276 (4:51.788)
 28 St. Mark's  'A'                                    12:01.57   2 
       3:29.195 (3:29.195)          4:29.085 (59.890)        6:51.718 (2:22.633)
      12:01.562 (5:09.845)
 29 Kingsway Regional  'D'                             12:01.76   2 
       3:44.805 (3:44.805)        4:44.910 (1:00.105)        7:03.974 (2:19.064)
      12:01.754 (4:57.781)
 30 Binghamton  'A'                                    12:06.36   2 
       3:52.471 (3:52.471)        4:53.049 (1:00.579)        7:12.747 (2:19.698)
      12:06.353 (4:53.606)
 31 Port Jervis  'A'                                   12:08.21   2 
       3:42.850 (3:42.850)          4:40.913 (58.063)        7:09.720 (2:28.808)
      12:08.204 (4:58.485)
 32 Jonathan Dayton  'B'                               12:23.72   2 
       3:38.483 (3:38.483)        4:40.306 (1:01.824)        7:06.644 (2:26.338)
      12:23.715 (5:17.072)
 33 Irvington  'A'                                     12:24.88   2 
       3:48.759 (3:48.759)          4:43.877 (55.119)        6:51.752 (2:07.875)
      12:24.875 (5:33.124)
 34 Ocean City  'C'                                    12:25.46   2 
       3:49.901 (3:49.901)        4:52.081 (1:02.180)        7:13.205 (2:21.125)
      12:25.454 (5:12.250)
 35 Kingsway Regional  'E'                             12:38.93   2 
       3:49.614 (3:49.614)        4:54.088 (1:04.475)        7:22.188 (2:28.100)
      12:38.922 (5:16.735)
 36 Oceanside  'A'                                     12:41.27   2 
       3:54.193 (3:54.193)          4:52.504 (58.312)        7:14.851 (2:22.347)
      12:41.270 (5:26.420)
 37 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                              12:51.20   2 
       3:55.450 (3:55.450)        5:03.847 (1:08.397)        7:29.087 (2:25.240)
      12:51.194 (5:22.107)
 38 Don Bosco Prep  'A'                                13:01.69   2 
       4:06.135 (4:06.135)        5:13.038 (1:06.903)        7:35.619 (2:22.582)
      13:01.685 (5:26.066)
 39 Lakewood  'A'                                      13:02.83   2 
       3:53.114 (3:53.114)          4:50.998 (57.884)        7:12.919 (2:21.922)
      13:02.826 (5:49.907)
 40 HS for Construction  'B'                           13:16.27   2 
       4:11.676 (4:11.676)          5:10.184 (58.509)        7:40.839 (2:30.655)
      13:16.263 (5:35.425)
 -- West Windsor-Plainsboro Nort  'A'                       DNF   1 
       3:29.834 (3:29.834)          4:26.160 (56.327)        6:36.290 (2:10.130)
      10:47.476 (4:11.186)
 -- Concord  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 -- Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                  DNF   1 
       3:44.166 (3:44.166)          4:38.426 (54.260)        6:08.539 (1:30.114)
      11:40.923 (5:32.384)
 
Event 28  Boys Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:10.67  12/29/2016  , Cornwall                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potomac Senior  'A'                                11:17.81  
       3:25.894 (3:25.894)          4:22.377 (56.483)        6:37.200 (2:14.824)
      11:17.804 (4:40.605)
  2 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                         11:29.88  
       3:37.515 (3:37.515)          4:33.468 (55.954)        6:48.300 (2:14.832)
      11:29.877 (4:41.577)
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro Nort  'A'                  11:32.43  
       3:29.282 (3:29.282)          4:26.996 (57.714)        6:43.972 (2:16.976)
      11:32.429 (4:48.458)
  4 St Anthony's  'A'                                  11:33.79  
       3:32.002 (3:32.002)          4:28.717 (56.716)        6:41.647 (2:12.930)
      11:33.783 (4:52.136)
  5 West Orange  'A'                                   11:37.50  
       3:30.287 (3:30.287)          4:26.227 (55.940)        6:43.480 (2:17.253)
      11:37.496 (4:54.016)
  6 South Brunswick  'A'                               11:39.03  
       3:26.037 (3:26.037)          4:24.194 (58.158)        6:37.057 (2:12.863)
      11:39.027 (5:01.970)
  7 Washington Township  'A'                           11:47.74  
       3:33.648 (3:33.648)          4:31.627 (57.980)        6:47.582 (2:15.955)
      11:47.735 (5:00.154)
  8 Beacon  'A'                                        11:51.26  
       3:34.340 (3:34.340)          4:32.773 (58.434)        6:53.897 (2:21.125)
      11:51.255 (4:57.358)
  9 East Meadow  'A'                                   11:53.23  
       3:39.900 (3:39.900)          4:36.614 (56.715)        6:54.173 (2:17.560)
      11:53.222 (4:59.049)
 10 Matawan Regional  'A'                              11:53.94  
       3:36.697 (3:36.697)          4:34.131 (57.434)        6:50.076 (2:15.945)
      11:53.938 (5:03.863)
 11 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             11:55.12  
       3:49.899 (3:49.899)          4:45.527 (55.628)        7:07.772 (2:22.246)
      11:55.112 (4:47.340)
 12 Kings Park  'A'                                    11:56.71  
       3:45.091 (3:45.091)        4:50.741 (1:05.650)        7:24.050 (2:33.310)
      11:56.709 (4:32.660)
 13 Curtis  'A'                                        11:58.47  
       3:46.386 (3:46.386)          4:44.150 (57.765)        7:04.406 (2:20.256)
      11:58.463 (4:54.058)
 14 J P McCaskey  'A'                                  12:00.84  
       3:47.709 (3:47.709)        4:50.821 (1:03.112)        7:06.846 (2:16.025)
      12:00.837 (4:53.992)
 15 Columbia  'A'                                      12:16.27  
       3:40.817 (3:40.817)        4:46.010 (1:05.193)        7:08.117 (2:22.108)
      12:16.267 (5:08.150)
 16 Oceanside  'A'                                     12:17.12  
       3:45.864 (3:45.864)          4:44.865 (59.001)        7:09.038 (2:24.174)
      12:17.120 (5:08.082)
 17 Rancocas Valley Reg  'A'                           12:17.86  
       3:53.227 (3:53.227)          4:49.113 (55.886)        7:03.294 (2:14.181)
      12:17.854 (5:14.560)
 18 Union (Nj)  'A'                                    12:19.44  
       3:59.261 (3:59.261)        4:59.932 (1:00.671)        7:20.143 (2:20.212)
      12:19.437 (4:59.295)
 19 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             12:24.02  
       3:51.717 (3:51.717)          4:49.227 (57.510)        7:16.587 (2:27.361)
      12:24.011 (5:07.424)
 20 Haddon Heights  'A'                                12:24.21  
       3:44.149 (3:44.149)        4:45.656 (1:01.507)        7:05.814 (2:20.159)
      12:24.210 (5:18.396)
 21 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                         12:26.07  
       3:40.502 (3:40.502)        4:42.937 (1:02.435)        7:05.947 (2:23.010)
      12:26.070 (5:20.124)
 22 Cornwall Central  'A'                              12:38.36  
       3:53.596 (3:53.596)        4:58.344 (1:04.749)        7:23.670 (2:25.326)
      12:38.357 (5:14.688)
 23 Emmaus  'A'                                        12:39.16  
       3:41.456 (3:41.456)        4:42.575 (1:01.120)        7:03.877 (2:21.303)
      12:39.156 (5:35.279)
 24 Columbia  'B'                                      12:42.66  
       4:02.721 (4:02.721)        5:02.991 (1:00.270)        7:28.472 (2:25.481)
      12:42.660 (5:14.189)
 25 Kingsway Regional  'C'                             12:56.90  
       3:47.952 (3:47.952)        4:50.355 (1:02.403)        7:19.006 (2:28.651)
      12:56.892 (5:37.886)
 26 Curtis  'B'                                        13:00.29  
       3:52.882 (3:52.882)        4:56.811 (1:03.929)        7:39.651 (2:42.840)
      13:00.281 (5:20.630)
 27 Matawan Regional  'B'                              13:03.88  
       3:42.974 (3:42.974)        4:43.771 (1:00.797)        7:18.709 (2:34.939)
      13:03.878 (5:45.170)
 28 Haddon Heights  'B'                                13:06.02  
       4:09.972 (4:09.972)        5:12.900 (1:02.928)        7:39.339 (2:26.440)
      13:06.019 (5:26.680)
 29 Haddon Heights  'C'                                13:47.36  
       4:09.019 (4:09.019)        5:13.297 (1:04.279)        7:42.805 (2:29.508)
      13:47.353 (6:04.549)
 -- Minisink Valley  'A'                                    DNF  
       3:35.143 (3:35.143)        4:40.909 (1:05.766)        7:33.595 (2:52.686)
      11:51.419 (4:17.825)
 -- North Bergen  'A'                                       DNF  
       3:57.657 (3:57.657)        5:02.232 (1:04.575)        7:37.162 (2:34.930)
      11:51.389 (4:14.228)
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.33  12/29/2017  Abdolahe Diawara, Toms River N              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3062 Allen, Ashton      11 Bullis                   47.83#  1 
        22.734 (22.734)    47.828 (25.094)
  2 # 4166 Hebron, Savion     12 Neshaminy                48.56#  1 
        22.813 (22.813)    48.559 (25.746)
  3 # 3069 Willie, Ryan       11 Bullis                   48.71#  1 
        23.169 (23.169)    48.705 (25.537)
  4 # 4058 Hall, Zachary      12 Matawan Regi             49.58#  2 
        23.106 (23.106)    49.578 (26.472)
  5 # 5086 Brown, Elijah      11 Union Cath               49.60#  1 
        23.609 (23.609)    49.591 (25.982)
  6 # 4497 Melhado, Malik     12 Paul Robeson             50.36   1 
        23.805 (23.805)    50.357 (26.552)
  7 # 4486 Alexander Gitte,   12 Paul Robeson             50.41   3 
        24.314 (24.314)    50.406 (26.092)
  8 # 5227 Greene, Jayden     11 Washington T             50.52  10 
  9 # 4081 Brownridge, Cecil  12 Middletown NY            50.76  10 
 10 # 4145 Seide, Spencer     12 Mt Vernon                50.78   2 
        23.534 (23.534)    50.777 (27.243)
 11 # 4075 Serrano, Charlie   12 Matawan Regi             50.83  11 
 12 # 3170 Langley, Malachi   11 Chester                  50.84   1 
        24.121 (24.121)    50.833 (26.712)
 13 # 3650 Whaley, Dan        12 Haverford School         51.23  12 
 14 # 5118 Miller, Nathaniel  12 Uniondale                51.29   8 
 15 # 5392 Stellingburg, Duq  12 Will Allen               51.44  10 
 16 # 3926 Abel, Patrick      12 Lakeland/Pan             51.50   2 
        24.905 (24.905)    51.500 (26.595)
 17 # 4867 Traore, Cheickna   12 Snyder                   51.58   2 
        24.300 (24.300)    51.572 (27.272)
 18 # 3064 El-Amin, Jabril    11 Bullis                   51.74   5 
        24.834 (24.834)    51.734 (26.900)
 19 # 4103 Otusajo, Korede     9 Milford Mill             51.75  12 
 20 # 4450 Kromah, Lucky      11 Overbrook                51.83  10 
 21 # 5097 Allen, Erik        12 Uniondale                51.86   8 
 22 # 4065 LoPresti, Dylan    12 Matawan Regi             51.92   3 
        24.689 (24.689)    51.917 (27.229)
 23 # 3842 Brown, Erik        12 Kellenberg               52.02  10 
 24 # 4429 Nyoni, Tendai      12 Ossining                 52.03   3 
        24.745 (24.745)    52.021 (27.277)
 25 # 3972 Evans, Jayden      12 Largo                    52.14   3 
        24.216 (24.216)    52.134 (27.918)
 26 # 4490 Cooper, Matthew    12 Paul Robeson             52.21   3 
        24.103 (24.103)    52.201 (28.098)
 27 # 3944 Peak, Marlon       12 Lakeland/Pan             52.26   5 
        25.196 (25.196)    52.256 (27.060)
 28 # 3429 Omeike, Jeremiah   11 Elmont                   52.33   5 
        24.246 (24.246)    52.325 (28.079)
 29 # 3981 Luster, Aharon     11 Largo                    52.35   3 
        24.889 (24.889)    52.342 (27.454)
 30 # 4963 Hicks, Carl        10 St Vincent P             52.50   4 
        24.457 (24.457)    52.500 (28.044)
 31 # 3741 Smith, Jaeden      11 Holy Cross NY            52.54   6 
 32 # 5114 Lindsay, Lotrell   12 Uniondale                52.57   8 
 33 # 3090 Gutierrez, Monte   11 Card Hayes               52.59  13  52.588
 34 # 3432 Ricketts, Ramone   12 Elmont                   52.59   6  52.589
 35 # 3423 Desir, Jean        11 Elmont                   52.61   7 
 36 # 4508 Battle, Davon      11 Penn Wood                52.62   7 
 37 # 5298 Elmogi, Ahmed      11 Wwp North                52.68   5  52.678
        25.448 (25.448)    52.678 (27.230)
 37 # 3372 Romaldo, David     11 East Meadow              52.68   4  52.678
        25.357 (25.357)    52.678 (27.322)
 39 # 4076 Sumner, Justin     11 Matawan Regi             52.76  11 
 40 # 5087 Cooper, Connor     10 Union Cath               52.85  11 
 41 # 4471 Ivans, Steven      11 Patchogue/Me             52.89   7 
 42 # 4541 Clark, Benjamin    12 Pleasantvill             52.90  13 
 43 # 5325 Frasier, Keith     11 West Branch              52.97  10 
 44 # 4512 Odunjo, Timmy      11 Penn Wood                53.03   7 
 45 # 3637 Bryant, Olivier    11 HS Truman (Pa)           53.15   2 
        24.782 (24.782)    53.142 (28.360)
 46 # 3205 LoPresti, Tyler    12 Columbia                 53.27  13 
 47 # 4926 Cole, Giovani      11 Springfield              53.28   6 
 48 # 4921 Grant, Romario     12 Spring Creek             53.31  12 
 49 # 2845 Temoney, Reece      9 A Carroll DC             53.32   7 
 50 # 3407 Montgomery, Nasir  11 East Orange              53.40   9 
 51 # 3679 Malley, Luke       12 Hen Hudson               53.54  13 
 52 # 4230 Wharton, Silas     11 Norristown               53.56  11 
 53 # 4619 Kwasniak, Patrick  11 Ramapo NJ                53.65   8 
 54 # 4851 Zdravkovic, Aleks  11 Smithtown W              53.67   9 
 55 # 4843 Muellers, Nichola  12 Smithtown W              53.76   9 
 56 # 4130 Blake, Nicardo     12 Mt Vernon                53.92  14 
 57 # 4745 Waldman, Jack      12 Roslyn                   53.93  15 
 58 # 4127 Adams, Jonathan    12 Mt Vernon                53.96  14 
 59 # 5384 Espinal, Hernan    12 Will Allen               53.99  10  53.982
 60 # 5192 Selzer, Dave       11 Ward Melvill             53.99  11  53.988
 61 # 3649 Laforest, Guillau  10 Haverford School         54.06  12 
 62 # 3602 Corbin, Jalen      10 Hamilton N               54.08   6 
 63 # 3324 Hammonds, Deshawn  12 Digital Harb             54.11   4 
        24.809 (24.809)    54.102 (29.293)
 64 # 4796 Stowe, Matthew     11 Sayreville               54.12  15 
 65 # 4167 Hill, Don          11 Neshaminy                54.15  11 
 66 # 2936 Quami, Curtis Rod  12 Ben Banneker             54.25   8 
 67 # 4928 Hayles, Reheem     11 Springfield              54.36   6 
 68 # 3624 Selesnick, Emilio  11 Hamilton N               54.38   2 
        24.874 (24.874)    54.379 (29.505)
 69 # 3536 Thomas, Noah        9 Friends' Cen             54.47  21  54.464
 70 # 4019 Ishmael, Donovan   12 Malverne                 54.47   6  54.467
 71 # 4858 James, Jawuan      12 Snyder                   54.49   7 
 72 # 3319 Armstrong, Timoth  12 Digital Harb             54.53   4 
        24.996 (24.996)    54.521 (29.525)
 73 # 4108 Harper, Griffin    11 Mills E Godw             54.58  12  54.571
 74 # 3101 Suriel, Justin     11 Card Hayes               54.58  13  54.574
 75 # 4254 Thompson, Brian    11 North Bergen             54.58  13  54.579
 76 # 3975 Hill, Anthony      11 Largo                    54.63   6 
 77 # 4845 Plaia, Lucas       11 Smithtown W              54.70  10 
 78 # 4280 Bretton, Joshua    12 North Rockla             54.78   9 
 79 # 3761 Bilski, Peter      12 Hunter Clg               54.79  14 
 80 # 5459 Eka, Enoobong      10 Bonner Prendie           54.82   8 
 81 # 3929 Bakraqi, Leart     11 Lakeland/Pan             54.86   5 
        25.795 (25.795)    54.856 (29.061)
 82 # 4262 Lee, Ryan          11 North Penn               54.96   9  54.957
 83 # 5098 Arolayanka, Richa  11 Uniondale                54.96  15  54.959
 84 # 2839 Dudley, Bryce       9 A Carroll DC             54.97   6  54.961
 85 # 3173 Haring, Alec       12 Cba Albany               54.97  13  54.969
 86 # 4842 Monastero, Samuel  11 Smithtown W              55.02  10 
 87 # 4285 Dibari, Paul       12 North Rockla             55.09   9 
 88 # 5277 Remar, Justice     12 West Orange              55.13   8 
 89 # 5127 Taylor, Frederick  11 Uniondale                55.24  17 
 90 # 3017 Silburn, Rojay     11 Boys & Girls             55.25   7 
 91 # 3240 Kapczak, Luke      10 Cornwall Cen             55.50  22 
 92 # 4465 Varano, Thomas     12 Pascack Hill             55.56   6 
 93 # 3010 Chapman, Isaiah    11 Boys & Girls             55.57   9 
 94 # 3211 Powhida, John      12 Columbia                 55.66  16 
 95 # 4919 Aiken, Malachi     11 Spring Creek             55.68  12 
 96 # 4102 Muhammed, Mubarak  10 Milford Mill             55.70  11 
 97 # 4630 Bashir-Holloway,   12 Rancocas Vly             55.71  10 
 98 # 4431 Phillips, Malcolm  12 Ossining                 55.74  18 
 99 # 3537 Veith, Alex        11 Friends' Cen             55.76  13 
100 # 4962 Enoh, Therry       10 St Vincent P             55.77  16 
101 # 4986 Sicko, Erik        12 Stillwater               55.91  17 
102 # 4282 Carey, Kyle        12 North Rockla             55.93  10 
103 # 3763 Giret, Lilian      11 Hunter Clg               56.01  14 
104 # 2846 Williams, Jahlin    9 A Carroll DC             56.04  15 
105 # 3089 Graddick, Keshawn  11 Card Hayes               56.08  17 
106 # 3428 Meikle, Zachary    11 Elmont                   56.10   8 
107 # 4387 Maisch, Eric       11 Oceanside                56.14  15 
108 # 3223 Haynesworth, Fred  10 Conwell-Egan             56.18  17 
109 # 4011 Silva, Marc        11 Longwood                 56.19  11 
110 # 2877 Fofana, Leo        12 Atlantic Cty             56.23  13  56.222
111 # 4784 Khan, Faizjilani   11 Sayreville               56.23  16  56.228
112 # 4729 Diamond, Taylor    12 Roslyn                   56.29  12 
113 # 3179 Rodriguez, Nate    11 Cba Albany               56.37  13  56.364
114 # 3783 Asencio Pierre, E  12 J P McCaskey             56.37  15  56.367
115 # 4510 Ngaima, Madda      12 Penn Wood                56.42   8 
116 # 2951 Johnson, Morris    12 Binghamton               56.44  16 
117 # 5310 Tagaram, Suhas     10 Wwp North                56.45  18 
118 # 5321 Cherry, Wayon      11 West Branch              56.47   4 
        25.432 (25.432)    56.468 (31.037)
119 # 5466 Matthew, Tim          Nyack                    56.48  22 
120 # 4829 Cabello, David     12 Smithtown W              56.51   9  56.502
121 # 3853 Zenny, Fredrick    12 Kellenberg               56.51  10  56.510
122 # 4923 Spencer, Tyrell    12 Spring Creek             56.52  19 
123 # 4779 Ennett, Jaiden     10 Sayreville               56.59  18 
124 # 4981 Moran, Dylan       12 Stillwater               56.64  17 
125 # 3160 Dolan, Eric        11 Cherry Hill              56.65  19 
126 # 5179 Chen, Dennis       11 Ward Melvill             56.69  16 
127 # 4020 Pinnock, Khevon    12 Malverne                 56.70   8 
128 # 5180 Dyson, Ian         12 Ward Melvill             56.72   5 
        26.661 (26.661)    56.718 (30.057)
129 # 4859 Joseph, Rodell     12 Snyder                   56.73  14 
130 # 2989 Johnson, Miles     12 Bish McNamara            56.76  20  56.754
131 # 3133 Bowen, Matt        12 Charter DE               56.76  20  56.758
132 # 3036 Cichy, Michael     12 Broadalbin               56.78  20 
133 # 4229 Thompson, Ryan     10 Norristown               56.85  13 
134 # 4775 Castellanos, Manu  10 Sayreville               56.89  18 
135 # 5436 Nanez, Jack        11 Wilton                   56.91  16 
136 # 3985 Thompson, Kameron  12 Largo                    56.93  16 
137 # 4183 Vial, Andre        12 New Milford              56.95  13 
138 # 5461 Moses, Jarrett     12 Bonner Prendie           56.97   8 
139 # 5089 Hernandez, Samuel  10 Union Cath               57.03  19 
140 # 3128 Jimenez, Jared     12 Catholic Cen             57.04  12 
141 # 3224 James, Kabaila     10 Conwell-Egan             57.11  17 
142 # 4158 Qhibi, Khathucher  11 Neptune                  57.12  15  57.116
143 # 5178 Browne, Reilly     12 Ward Melvill             57.12  11  57.119
144 # 5460 Love, Kyle         10 Bonner Prendie           57.13   8 
145 # 4041 McEwen, Troy       11 Marlboro Cen             57.17  12 
146 # 3383 Ramdial, Kyron     18 East NY Tran             57.18  18 
147 # 5190 Powell, Christian   9 Ward Melvill             57.22  17 
148 # 3727 Johnson, James     12 Highland Spr             57.25  13 
149 # 2840 Fennell, Matthew   11 A Carroll DC             57.26  15 
150 # 3175 Kuentzel, Carl     12 Cba Albany               57.28  17 
151 # 3233 Chaudry, Noah      11 Cornwall Cen             57.31   7 
152 # 2964 Jennings, Joshua   11 B Loughlin               57.47  14 
153 # 5085 Axt, Matt          11 Union Cath               57.49  19  57.484
154 # 4922 Mejia, Juan        12 Spring Creek             57.49  19  57.489
155 # 3807 Samuels, Jabril    12 Neumann Goretti          57.50  11 
156 # 3784 Aviles, Elias      12 J P McCaskey             57.53  15 
157 # 4838 Leinwand, Ryan     12 Smithtown W              57.55  21  57.545
158 # 3238 Hoang, Dan         10 Cornwall Cen             57.55   7  57.549
159 # 4662 Valley, Ryan       11 Rancocas Vly             57.57  22 
160 # 2880 Whaley, Isaiah     12 Atlantic Cty             57.60  12 
161 # 3986 Williams, Dante    11 Largo                    57.62  22 
162 # 5206 Aseron, Sebastian  10 Washington T             57.63  19 
163 # 3019 Weekes, Jevon      10 Boys & Girls             57.64  20 
164 # 3381 Johnson, Brandon   16 East NY Tran             57.66  19 
165 # 5028 Magaouri, Mohamme  11 Telecommunic             57.89  20  57.884
166 # 4143 Pereira, Ygor      12 Mt Vernon                57.89  14  57.887
167 # 4929 McLaughlin, Tajeo  11 Springfield              57.92   9  57.912
168 # 5230 Keehn, Nicholas    12 Washington T             57.92  18  57.917
169 # 4180 Meadows III, Jess  11 New Milford              58.05  19 
170 # 4150 Durogene, Marvin   12 Neptune                  58.06  16 
171 # 4932 Williams, Ahmad    11 Springfield              58.07  17 
172 # 4369 Martinez, Armando  10 Ocean City               58.14  14 
173 # 3039 Couperus, Wyatt    12 Broadalbin               58.16  16  58.158
174 # 3488 Ward, Brendan      11 Emmaus                   58.16  19  58.159
175 # 5220 Dressner, Mike     10 Washington T             58.18  19  58.175
176 # 3535 Klein, Lucas       11 Friends' Cen             58.18  21  58.178
177 # 4128 Alexander, Semaj   11 Mt Vernon                58.18  22  58.179
178 # 2983 Gayle-Taylor, Jor  12 Bish McNamara            58.22  20 
179 # 5452 Lopez, Elijah      10 Woodrow Wils             58.26  18 
180 # 4840 Martinez-Floria,   10 Smithtown W              58.28  11 
181 # 3382 Millington, Matth  12 East NY Tran             58.32  22 
182 # 2843 Lynch, Victor      11 A Carroll DC             58.40  15 
183 # 5454 Rivera, Jacee      11 Woodrow Wils             58.44  17 
184 # 4264 Munnelly, Ryan     11 North Penn               58.51  15 
185 # 2950 Johnson, Daniel    11 Binghamton               58.53  20 
186 # 3685 Quinoy, Devin      12 Hen Hudson               58.60  17 
187 # 3167 Schwartz, Harry    11 Cherry Hill              58.66  19 
188 # 4719 Ackermann, Peter   12 Roslyn                   58.78  15 
189 # 4090 Guerra, Ever       11 Middletown NY            58.82  16 
190 # 3018 Soto, Nasay        12 Boys & Girls             58.87   9 
191 # 4792 Rahim, Abass        9 Sayreville               58.88  19 
192 # 5033 Zhang, Liang       11 Telecommunic             58.89  20 
193 # 4782 Haynes, Jaidin      9 Sayreville               58.95  16 
194 # 3363 Morales, Jalen     11 East Meadow              58.98  18 
195 # 5301 Norris, Devon      12 Wwp North                59.02  18 
196 # 5271 Moss Thompson, La  11 West Orange              59.11  16 
197 # 2984 Gayle-Taylor, Jul  12 Bish McNamara            59.25  22 
198 # 3020 Weekes, Jevonte    10 Boys & Girls             59.30  20 
199 # 3983 Pannell, Dominic   11 Largo                    59.31  17 
200 # 3470 Bassett, William   12 Emmaus                   59.33  20 
201 # 5272 Moul, Pierce       12 West Orange              59.38  22 
202 # 3177 Moran, Ryley       12 Cba Albany               59.41  18 
203 # 5421 Sanchez, Roger     12 Willingboro              59.43  15 
204 # 4774 Canton, Justin      9 Sayreville               59.53  16 
205 # 4283 Costabile, Julius  12 North Rockla             59.54  15 
206 # 5191 Scriven, Rory      11 Ward Melvill             59.69  11 
207 # 4925 Blake, Daveian     11 Springfield              59.84  16 
208 # 2847 Williams, Jo'Ash    9 A Carroll DC             59.91   7 
209 # 4141 Messado, Antwone   10 Mt Vernon              1:00.11  22 
210 # 4743 Reilly, Keagan     11 Roslyn                 1:00.23  12 
211 # 3471 Brown, Holden       9 Emmaus                 1:00.54  18 
212 # 4574 Sfida, Nathan      11 Ply Whitemarsh         1:01.18  17 
213 # 4426 Lividini, Nichola  12 Ossining               1:01.21  18 
214 # 3110 Arzu, Emenigi      11 Card Spellman          1:01.22  22 
215 # 5451 Le, Johnson        10 Woodrow Wils           1:01.23  17  1:01.224
216 # 3150 Moreland, Andrew   11 Cheltenham             1:01.23  19  1:01.225
217 # 4372 Souto, Henry       11 Ocean City             1:01.47  14 
218 # 3508 Higgins Brown, Ke  10 Flushing               1:01.58  14 
219 # 2882 Flynn, Ryan        12 Babylon                1:01.68  14 
220 # 5031 Richards, Arthwyn  11 Telecommunic           1:01.73  20 
221 # 2799 Holihan, Sean      11 Albert Magnus          1:01.98  21 
222 # 5101 Begy, Clarky       11 Uniondale              1:02.04  17 
223 # 4155 Morris, Akeem       9 Neptune                1:02.21  18 
224 # 3485 Schaffer, Colin    11 Emmaus                 1:02.33  18 
225 # 4793 Reyes, Luis         9 Sayreville             1:02.38  18 
226 # 4021 Portillo, Christi  12 Malverne               1:02.53  14 
227 # 3325 Hearns, Dvonte      9 Digital Harb           1:03.22   4 
        27.072 (27.072)  1:03.218 (36.147)
228 # 3009 Baptiste, Christo  12 Boys & Girls           1:03.81  14 
229 # 4737 Levin, Dylan       11 Roslyn                 1:03.90  12 
230 # 5107 Galvez, Fredis     11 Uniondale              1:03.94  22 
231 # 2802 Knaus, Anthony     11 Albert Magnus          1:04.01  21 
232 # 3478 Inman, Connor      12 Emmaus                 1:04.04  20 
233 # 5334 Parsell, Joseph    12 West Branch            1:04.34  20 
234 # 3817 Persaud, Vijay     12 John S. Burk           1:04.67  21 
235 # 4368 Kuhn, Chris        12 Ocean City             1:04.85  14 
236 # 3554 Gomez, Matthew     11 Glen Ridge             1:05.02  19 
237 # 4232 Wilson, Scott      10 Norristown             1:05.32  22 
238 # 3161 Dougherty, Benjam   9 Cherry Hill            1:05.50  21 
239 # 3671 Gioia, Anthony     12 Hen Hudson             1:05.79  21 
240 # 4773 Calcano, Elan      11 Sayreville             1:05.83  16 
241 # 3158 Bustonera, Aldrin  12 Cherry Hill            1:06.12  21 
242 # 3958 Mateo Ramirez, Ca     Lakewood               1:06.45  21  1:06.443
243 # 5275 Negash, Ezana         West Orange            1:06.45  22  1:06.446
244 # 2956 Tyrell, Fox         9 Binghamton             1:07.00  21 
245 # 3380 Anyanwu, Bethran      East NY Tran           1:07.31  22 
246 # 3966 Vargas, Eric          Lakewood               1:07.49  21 
247 # 3250 Sterling, Christi   9 Cornwall Cen           1:07.54  22 
248 # 4139 Lambert, Cade      10 Mt Vernon              1:07.63  22 
249 # 3968 Wall, Evan            Lakewood               1:08.17  21 
250 # 3534 Jaman, Rafeeul      9 Friends' Cen           1:08.25  21 
251 # 3560 Mitzak, John       12 Glen Ridge             1:08.32  19 
252 # 4975 Foley, Kevin       11 Stillwater             1:08.34  21 
253 # 3169 Williams, Caleb     9 Cherry Hill            1:11.12  21 
254 # 4744 Schiavo, Justin    12 Roslyn                 1:12.38  13 
 -- # 2932 Collins, Michael   12 Ben Banneker                FS   6 
 -- # 3388 Bartley, Keenan    11 East Orange                DNF   9 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.61  12/29/2017  Vanessa Watson, Spencerport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  864 Hebron, Sanaa       9 George Schoo             55.97   1 
        26.186 (26.186)    55.965 (29.780)
  2 # 2203 Watson, Vanessa    12 Spencerport              56.43   1 
        25.784 (25.784)    56.429 (30.645)
  3 # 1126 Perry, Mykala      11 Neumann Goretti          56.85   2 
        26.033 (26.033)    56.842 (30.810)
  4 #  859 Trusty, Micah       9 Friends' Cen             58.83   7 
  5 #  140 Collins, Kayla      9 A Carroll DC             58.85   4 
        27.846 (27.846)    58.849 (31.003)
  6 # 1548 Goodbee, Jahlyah   12 North Rockla             58.87   7 
  7 # 1749 Moore, Elicia      12 Penn Wood                59.03   2 
        27.815 (27.815)    59.028 (31.214)
  8 # 2082 Laforest, Alina     9 Saint Basil              59.25   4 
        27.902 (27.902)    59.243 (31.341)
  9 #  449 Wright, Ariana     10 Bullis                   59.67   2 
        28.063 (28.063)    59.668 (31.605)
 10 # 2324 Canetto, Amelia    11 Taconic Hill             59.83   2 
        28.656 (28.656)    59.828 (31.173)
 11 # 4125 Pratt, Acey           Neumann Goretti        1:00.01   7 
 12 # 1801 Seasholtz, Keara   11 Radnor                 1:00.13   8 
 13 #  918 Sites, Kate        12 Glenelg Coun           1:00.14   3 
        28.389 (28.389)  1:00.137 (31.749)
 14 # 2272 Cannon, Alanni     10 St Joseph NY           1:00.27   5 
        27.683 (27.683)  1:00.264 (32.582)
 15 # 1117 Blackheart, Jada   12 Jfk                    1:00.28   3 
        27.630 (27.630)  1:00.276 (32.646)
 16 #  998 Newton, Rene       10 Hempstead              1:00.44   1 
        28.036 (28.036)  1:00.435 (32.399)
 17 # 2200 Banks, Deyona      12 South Shore            1:00.63   5 
        28.115 (28.115)  1:00.627 (32.512)
 18 #  756 Johnson, Maya      10 Eliz Seton             1:00.72   9 
 19 #  769 Moye, Tia          10 Eliz Seton             1:00.75   9 
 20 # 1846 Leak, Alyssa       10 Rancocas Vly           1:00.78   8 
 21 # 1816 Schwartz, Sophia   11 Ramapo NJ              1:01.19   3 
        27.831 (27.831)  1:01.186 (33.355)
 22 #  361 Patterson, Janee'  12 B Loughlin             1:01.21   2 
        28.366 (28.366)  1:01.201 (32.835)
 23 #  319 Hammond, Kaylee    10 Ben Banneker           1:01.22   3 
        28.721 (28.721)  1:01.216 (32.496)
 24 # 1371 Barnes, Bahiyyah   12 Mills E Godw           1:01.24   1 
        28.179 (28.179)  1:01.231 (33.053)
 25 # 2279 Soumaoro, Kadija   11 St Joseph NY           1:01.35   6 
 26 #  560 Clayton, Jiya      10 Chester                1:01.38   1 
        28.620 (28.620)  1:01.376 (32.757)
 27 # 1228 Chambers, Orlandr  12 Largo                  1:01.64   7 
 28 # 1751 Toodles, Shaniyh   11 Penn Wood              1:01.76   6 
 29 # 1788 Linko, Colleen     11 Princeton              1:01.83   6 
 30 #  383 Woods, Monique     10 Boys & Girls           1:01.92   1 
        28.897 (28.897)  1:01.918 (33.021)
 31 # 1455 Barnhill, Jazmine  11 Newburgh               1:02.06   9 
 32 # 2498 Radke, Elizabeth   12 Ward Melvill           1:02.16   7 
 33 # 2296 Skeete-Ridley, Qu  12 St Vincent P           1:02.22   5 
        28.384 (28.384)  1:02.213 (33.829)
 34 # 1832 Brown, Kharonay    11 Rancocas Vly           1:02.29   9 
 35 # 2703 Schriefer, Julia    9 Wheatley               1:02.33  10 
 36 # 1906 Pittman, Miasha    11 Riverhead              1:02.50   4 
        29.564 (29.564)  1:02.492 (32.929)
 37 # 2760 Cooper, Jalah      11 Windsor                1:02.55   6 
 38 # 1264 Antonelli, Marie    9 Marlboro Cen           1:02.62   8 
 39 #  546 Wynn, Cydney        9 Cheltenham             1:02.68  11 
 40 #  148 Smith, Noa          9 A Carroll DC           1:02.80   6 
 41 #  527 Gulotti, Sophia    12 Charter DE             1:02.82  10 
 42 # 1464 Kuylen, Sania       9 Newburgh               1:02.83   9 
 43 #  609 Guild, Breanna     11 Cornwall Cen           1:02.85   4  1:02.843
        29.298 (29.298)  1:02.843 (33.545)
 44 # 1527 Gambogi, Megan     10 North Penn             1:02.85   8  1:02.850
 45 # 2055 Giura, Michela     11 S Heart Hempstea       1:02.94  10 
 46 #  561 Lawler, Taniyah    10 Chester                1:03.14   3 
        29.086 (29.086)  1:03.136 (34.050)
 47 # 1638 Savage, Jazmin     12 Overbrook              1:03.15   2 
        28.851 (28.851)  1:03.149 (34.298)
 48 #  320 Jackson, Jamilah    9 Ben Banneker           1:03.16   4 
        29.009 (29.009)  1:03.156 (34.147)
 49 #  143 Johnson, Morgan     9 A Carroll DC           1:03.17   6 
 50 #  381 Ramsey, A'Nya      10 Bish McNamara          1:03.26   7 
 51 #  993 Sloboh, Rebecca    12 HS Truman (Pa)         1:03.33   3  1:03.321
        29.092 (29.092)  1:03.321 (34.230)
 52 # 2766 Strauch, Grace     12 Windsor                1:03.33   6  1:03.327
 53 #  773 Settle, Spencer    10 Eliz Seton             1:03.41  12 
 54 #  137 Bakare, Tahira     12 A Carroll DC           1:03.42   6 
 55 # 2275 Garnett, Jourdan   10 St Joseph NY           1:03.45   5 
        29.379 (29.379)  1:03.449 (34.070)
 56 #  378 Hill, Jalyn        12 Bish McNamara          1:03.49   6 
 57 # 1692 Weaver, Ella       12 Patriot                1:03.53   6 
 58 # 1795 Williamson, Raina  11 Princeton              1:03.54   8 
 59 # 2301 Lesher, Cailyn     11 Staples                1:03.70  11 
 60 # 2603 Wilson, Tiara      10 West Orange            1:03.80  11 
 61 # 1124 Johnson, Kimberly  10 Neumann Goretti        1:03.88   7 
 62 #  368 Greer, Jordan      11 Bish McDevitt          1:04.16   9 
 63 # 2465 Gomez, Kat         11 Wallkill Vly           1:04.84  10 
 64 #  697 Mark, Kimberly     11 East Orange            1:04.85  11 
 65 # 2225 McDermott, Maya     9 Springside             1:04.88   9 
 66 # 1909 Sunwalt, Ava        9 Riverhead              1:04.92  12 
 67 # 1085 Clark, Kiamorey    11 J P McCaskey           1:04.99   9 
 68 # 1771 Smith, Jenna       12 Ply Whitemarsh         1:05.04   5 
        28.531 (28.531)  1:05.038 (36.507)
 69 # 2641 Scarlett, Camille  12 West Branch            1:05.10   8  1:05.092
 70 #  473 Hylton, Shanoy     12 Card Spellman          1:05.10  13  1:05.098
 71 # 2779 Gilbert, Ianna     11 Young Women            1:05.21  10 
 72 #  496 Fox, Katie         12 CB East                1:05.26  12 
 73 # 1554 Stolz, Olivia      11 North Rockla           1:05.32  11 
 74 #  296 Minikel, Grace     12 Bellport               1:05.36  16 
 75 #  311 Mosley, Nina       11 Benedictine            1:05.38  10 
 76 # 2276 McCammon, Roche    12 St Joseph NY           1:05.59   8 
 77 #  767 McCormick, Dymond  12 Eliz Seton             1:05.81  12  1:05.801
 78 # 2204 Forde, Dominique   12 Spring Creek           1:05.81   7  1:05.810
 79 #  615 Perez, Sophia      11 Cornwall Cen           1:05.84  10 
 80 #  539 Lewis-Upchurch, D   9 Cheltenham             1:05.90  11  1:05.894
 81 #  999 Webb, Lindsey      11 Hempstead              1:05.90   4  1:05.896
        30.844 (30.844)  1:05.896 (35.052)
 82 #  372 Awoseye, Princess  11 Bish McNamara          1:05.94  16 
 83 #  363 Salami, Nosimat    11 B Loughlin             1:06.09  12 
 84 # 1219 Rojas, Roselyn     So Lakewood               1:06.17  13 
 85 # 2549 Cornuet, Ellie     12 W Chester Hender       1:06.39  10 
 86 #  351 Harriston, Daija   12 Binghamton             1:06.41  16 
 87 # 1641 Buquicchio, Erin   12 Pascack Hill           1:06.44  13 
 88 #  429 Cameron, Kennedy   10 Bullis                 1:06.59  10 
 89 #  766 Mayo, Mackenzie     9 Eliz Seton             1:06.64  15 
 90 #  536 Baxter, Donya       9 Cheltenham             1:06.79  11 
 91 # 2551 Weaver, Grace      10 W Chester Hender       1:06.92  10 
 92 #  599 Pena, Rachelle     10 Conwell-Egan           1:06.99  16 
 93 # 2051 Dorrian, Colleen   So S Heart Hempstea       1:07.02  14 
 94 #  695 Koudou, Bianca     11 East Orange            1:07.09  12 
 95 #  900 Kuhn, Lily          9 Glen Ridge             1:07.10  12 
 96 # 2478 Bell, Julia         9 Ward Melvill           1:07.12   9 
 97 # 1439 Anderson, Ciara    10 New Milford            1:07.23   5  1:07.221
        29.350 (29.350)  1:07.221 (37.871)
 98 # 1628 Nyoni, Nyasha       9 Ossining               1:07.23  15  1:07.223
 99 # 2205 John, Shayla       10 Spring Creek           1:07.25  10  1:07.247
100 # 2304 Wright, Ashley     12 Staples                1:07.25  13  1:07.248
100 #  531 Olatunji, Deborah  11 Charter DE             1:07.25  13  1:07.248
102 # 1308 Benko, Kailie      12 Matawan Regi           1:07.27  16 
103 #  587 Marra, Maeve       10 Columbia               1:07.48  15 
104 # 2547 Wisely, Ashton     10 Washington T           1:07.55  21 
105 #  265 Anderson-Benjamin  11 Beacon                 1:07.56  11 
106 # 1223 Yepes, Diana       12 Lakewood               1:07.69  14 
107 # 1321 Golis, Angelina    12 Matawan Regi           1:07.74  16 
108 # 2149 Miller, Kayla      12 Snyder                 1:07.84  13 
109 #  777 Alfaro, Sarah      11 Elmont                 1:07.88  17 
110 #  534 Ali-Orlena, Sojou  10 Cheltenham             1:07.89  11 
111 # 1746 Johnson, Simone    11 Penn Wood              1:07.90   9 
112 # 2308 Frank, Kyleigh     11 Stillwater             1:08.00  14  1:07.991
113 # 1794 Williamson, Kenda   9 Princeton              1:08.00   8  1:07.993
114 # 1132 Gralton, Maria     12 John S. Burk           1:08.02  19 
115 #  310 Merced, Deborah    12 Benedictine            1:08.14  10 
116 #  523 Allen, Sheyenne    12 Charter DE             1:08.21  12 
117 # 2485 Giordano, Katelyn   9 Ward Melvill           1:08.33   9 
118 #  699 Odom, Asia          9 East Orange            1:08.43  11 
119 # 2210 Woods, Khadeejah   11 Spring Creek           1:08.64  15 
120 # 1261 St. Juste, Samant   9 Malverne               1:08.71  18 
121 # 2104 Prieto, Allison    12 Sayreville             1:08.72  17 
122 # 1799 Idiculla, Abigail  11 Radnor                 1:08.73  15 
123 #  611 Hunt, Sydney       12 Cornwall Cen           1:08.79  11 
124 # 2267 Williams, Trinity   9 St Anthony's           1:08.84  13  1:08.833
125 #  789 Rubin, Mayella     11 Elmont                 1:08.84  17  1:08.834
126 # 1798 Frigerio, Grace    11 Radnor                 1:08.87  15 
127 # 2316 Rich, Skyler        9 Stillwater             1:08.92  14 
128 #  528 Johnson, Ashley    10 Charter DE             1:08.96  14 
129 # 2768 Green, Brianna     11 Woodrow Wils           1:08.99  20 
130 # 2309 Hebert, Avery      12 Stillwater             1:09.03  14 
131 # 2588 Lopez-Jacobs, Kat  12 West Orange            1:09.13  11 
132 #  366 White-head Pant,   11 B Loughlin             1:09.30  15  1:09.291
133 # 2229 Thisles, Sally      9 Springside             1:09.30  17  1:09.299
134 # 1856 Pritchett, Kiara   12 Rancocas Vly           1:09.33  14 
135 #  537 Brown, Aaliyah     10 Cheltenham             1:09.46  19 
136 # 2477 Bell, Alexis        9 Ward Melvill           1:09.68   9 
137 # 1110 Moore, Amaya       10 John Bowne             1:09.73  17 
138 #  820 Yialamas, Sophia   11 Emmaus                 1:09.74  15 
139 #  483 Ellis, Maya        12 Catholic Cen           1:09.91  19 
140 # 2712 Bullard, Kynita    10 William Floy           1:09.94  13 
141 # 2206 McMichel, Shantay  11 Spring Creek           1:09.97  13 
142 #  931 Davis, Mia         12 Hamilton N             1:10.05  21 
143 # 2290 Frederick, Gabrie   9 St Vincent P           1:10.12  19 
144 # 1604 Bennett, Abigail   11 Ocean City             1:10.15  21 
145 # 2612 Chandrasekhar, An  12 Wwp North              1:10.17  14 
146 #  522 Zelinsky, Jillian  11 CB East                1:10.19  12 
147 # 2627 Palmer, Caroline   12 Wwp North              1:10.25  14  1:10.243
148 # 2715 Desire, Grace      11 William Floy           1:10.25  12  1:10.249
149 #  479 Redwood, Rochelle  10 Card Spellman          1:10.42  13 
150 #  557 Randolph, Kyra     10 Cherry Hill            1:10.56  20 
151 # 1547 Glomski, Gloria    10 North Rockla           1:10.60  16 
152 # 1315 Cospito, Tiffany   12 Matawan Regi           1:10.68  18 
153 #  796 Brown, Bethany      9 Emmaus                 1:10.73  17 
154 # 1591 Jimenez, Briana     9 Nyack                  1:10.75  18  1:10.746
155 # 2778 Estime, Noldy      11 Young Women            1:10.75  17  1:10.747
156 # 1681 Unverzagt, Emma    10 Patchogue/Me           1:10.79  19  1:10.788
157 # 1610 Halbruner, Maggie   9 Ocean City             1:10.79  21  1:10.789
158 #  990 Lasanta, Inisa     11 HS Truman (Pa)         1:10.80   8 
159 #  924 Grant, Sydeny      11 Hhh West               1:10.81  17 
160 # 1232 Nolan, Jada         9 Largo                  1:10.84  14 
161 #  768 McGinnis, Morgan   11 Eliz Seton             1:10.89  12 
162 #  937 Miranda, Isabel    12 Hamilton N             1:11.05  21 
163 # 1145 Mera, Kailee       11 John Dayton            1:11.12  14 
164 #  532 Olatunji, Dorcas   11 Charter DE             1:11.22  15 
165 # 2109 Wekesa, Isabella   12 Sayreville             1:11.28  17 
166 # 1253 Abiola, Emi        11 Malverne               1:11.29  19  1:11.281
167 # 2781 Jackson, Heaven    11 Young Women            1:11.29  18  1:11.288
168 #  795 Berrio, Kaia       11 Emmaus                 1:11.48  16 
169 #  757 Jones, Brandalyn   10 Eliz Seton             1:11.50  15 
170 # 2770 Williams, Serena   10 Woodrow Wils           1:11.53  20 
171 # 5473 Anderson, Ally        Massapequa             1:11.61  20 
172 #  552 Gibson, Taquera    12 Cherry Hill            1:11.67  16 
173 #  754 Jackson, Jalen      9 Eliz Seton             1:11.70  12 
174 #  525 Church, Jhyllisa   10 Charter DE             1:11.72  15 
175 # 2331 Nicely, Otavia     11 Taft                   1:11.77  13 
176 # 1257 Moore, Breyana     12 Malverne               1:11.88  19 
177 # 1147 Servello, Carina   12 John Dayton            1:12.31  19 
178 # 2059 Joesten, Katie      9 S Heart Hempstea       1:12.38  14 
179 #  933 Isaac, Karen       11 Hamilton N             1:12.49  20  1:12.487
180 # 1279 Ashley, Leylana    11 Massapequa             1:12.49  15  1:12.490
181 #  790 Stewart, Lea       12 Elmont                 1:12.54  17 
182 #  701 Ross, Janaya       10 East Orange            1:12.65  21 
183 # 2721 Jean-Bap, Patrici  10 William Floy           1:12.66  20 
184 # 2108 Wehrle, Taylor     11 Sayreville             1:12.71  17 
185 # 2540 Price, Jordyn      12 Washington T           1:12.88  21 
186 #  923 Goldbaum, Sofia    11 Hhh West               1:12.90  18 
187 # 1396 Hiscock, Kelsey    12 Mohonasen              1:12.97  20 
188 #  553 Gibson-Gardner, A   9 Cherry Hill            1:13.15  16 
189 #  373 Bailey, Morgan      9 Bish McNamara          1:13.17  19 
190 # 1768 Turner, Kazminah   12 Pleasantvill           1:13.22  14 
191 # 1236 Pratt, Katelin     11 Largo                  1:13.24   8 
192 #  652 Bryant, Isabel     11 Deptford Twp           1:13.31  17 
193 # 2714 Cobb, Alaysia       9 William Floy           1:13.72  14 
194 #  712 Cosentino, Chloe   10 East Port-SM           1:13.73  18 
195 #  558 Solomon, Mary      12 Cherry Hill            1:13.90  16 
196 #  353 Morrison, Mara     11 Binghamton             1:13.98  21 
197 #  698 Nunn, Genesis       9 East Orange            1:14.05  21  1:14.044
198 #  784 Johnson, Kayla      9 Elmont                 1:14.05  19  1:14.048
199 # 2202 Perkins, Kay-Cian  11 South Shore            1:14.29  14 
200 # 2090 Ade-Festus, Oro-O   9 Sayreville             1:14.51  20 
201 #  468 Gomez, Gabrielle   12 Card Spellman          1:14.59  15 
202 # 2201 Fearon, Alyssa        South Shore            1:14.63  15  1:14.624
203 #  349 Hanyon, Rhea       11 Binghamton             1:14.63  16  1:14.629
204 # 2111 Wong-Chong, Alani   9 Sayreville             1:14.72  20 
205 # 2790 Whiting, Melodie    9 Young Women            1:14.90  18 
206 # 2297 Boffa, Jillian     11 St. Mark's             1:14.95  16 
207 # 2073 O'Neill, Kelly     10 S Heart Hempstea       1:14.97  18 
208 # 2483 Drain, Sophia       9 Ward Melvill           1:14.98  16 
209 # 1621 Sutter, Allie       9 Ocean City             1:15.06  21 
210 # 1797 Dougherty, Bridge  11 Radnor                 1:15.13  18 
211 #  800 Curley-Katrishen,  10 Emmaus                 1:15.14  15 
212 #  461 Sutherland, Naomi     Campus Magne           1:15.22  21 
213 #  555 Mitial, Wannicka   12 Cherry Hill            1:15.27  16 
214 #  729 Ohlsen, Hailey     10 East Port-SM           1:15.44  19 
215 # 2776 Diop, Fatou        12 Young Women            1:15.79  17 
216 # 2706 Ustick, Amanda     11 Wheatley               1:15.94  18 
217 # 1665 Donato, Courtney   10 Patchogue/Me           1:16.06  19 
218 # 1216 Fontanez, Angel    11 Lakewood               1:16.26  18 
219 #  374 Bennett, Camryn     9 Bish McNamara          1:16.54  20 
220 # 1485 Sanchez, Stacey    11 Norristown             1:16.64  18 
221 # 1603 Wendholt, Erin     11 Nyack                  1:16.83  18 
222 # 1131 Gesztesi, Juliana  12 John S. Burk           1:16.92  20 
223 #  458 Carmichael, Pracy     Campus Magne           1:17.96  21 
224 #  302 Sallah, Peri       11 Bellport               1:18.10  20 
225 # 1486 Sanchez, Stepheny  10 Norristown             1:18.27  21 
226 # 2693 Castiglie, Alexan  10 Wheatley               1:18.40  18 
227 # 2209 Silas, Azilya      11 Spring Creek           1:18.61  18 
228 # 2589 Minervino, Illian  11 West Orange            1:18.93  17 
229 # 1488 Tellez, Valerie    11 Norristown             1:19.42  21 
230 # 1921 Liu, Yijia          9 Roslyn                 1:20.07  21 
231 # 1667 Fischetti, Sophie  11 Patchogue/Me           1:20.29  19 
232 # 2092 Davis-Jones, Isys   9 Sayreville             1:21.05  20 
233 #  620 Washington, Amari  11 Cornwall Cen           1:22.68  17 
234 # 1673 Morrison, Tea       9 Patchogue/Me           1:22.72  21 
235 #  708 Bartholomew, Laur  10 East Port-SM           1:23.17  19 
236 # 1868 Corbin, Cianni     10 Ridley                 1:23.42  20 
237 #  307 Evelyn, Briana     11 Benedictine            1:24.46  13 
238 #  346 Daniels, Euphrate  11 Binghamton             1:25.27  19 
239 # 1484 Rojas, Keiry       10 Norristown             1:25.48  21 
240 #  347 Daniels, Summersh   9 Binghamton             1:26.12  20 
241 # 1479 Flores, Cristy     10 Norristown             1:30.97  21 
 
Event 25  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:43.23  2011        , North Shore                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'A'                  12:28.89  
       3:54.593 (3:54.593)        4:59.066 (1:04.473)        7:24.156 (2:25.090)
      12:28.881 (5:04.725)
  2 Cornwall Central  'A'                              12:34.21  
       3:44.687 (3:44.687)        4:51.858 (1:07.172)        7:19.083 (2:27.225)
      12:34.203 (5:15.120)
  3 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                           12:38.88  
       3:46.663 (3:46.663)        4:52.590 (1:05.927)        7:24.159 (2:31.570)
      12:38.874 (5:14.715)
  4 Mohonasen  'A'                                     12:54.82  
       4:06.617 (4:06.617)        5:12.116 (1:05.500)        7:35.918 (2:23.803)
      12:54.817 (5:18.899)
  5 Riverhead  'A'                                     12:57.99  
       3:58.665 (3:58.665)        5:03.965 (1:05.300)        7:36.350 (2:32.385)
      12:57.989 (5:21.640)
  6 East Meadow  'A'                                   12:59.94  
       3:57.076 (3:57.076)        5:02.680 (1:05.605)        7:33.514 (2:30.835)
      12:59.934 (5:26.420)
  7 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                         13:06.86  
       3:55.308 (3:55.308)        5:04.389 (1:09.082)        7:39.396 (2:35.007)
      13:06.853 (5:27.457)
  8 Central Bucks East  'B'                            13:08.74  
       4:04.137 (4:04.137)        5:07.584 (1:03.448)        7:37.157 (2:29.573)
      13:08.738 (5:31.582)
  9 South Brunswick  'A'                               13:14.86  
       3:46.489 (3:46.489)        4:50.909 (1:04.420)        7:32.847 (2:41.938)
      13:14.854 (5:42.008)
 10 Ocean City  'A'                                    13:25.23  
       4:10.378 (4:10.378)        5:21.418 (1:11.040)        7:58.168 (2:36.751)
      13:25.227 (5:27.059)
 11 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             13:25.61  
       4:08.540 (4:08.540)        5:13.834 (1:05.295)        7:43.478 (2:29.645)
      13:25.608 (5:42.130)
 12 Matawan Regional  'A'                              13:28.15  
       4:05.103 (4:05.103)        5:12.238 (1:07.136)        7:57.406 (2:45.168)
      13:28.147 (5:30.741)
 13 Washington Township  'A'                           13:31.15  
       4:08.581 (4:08.581)        5:19.397 (1:10.816)        7:54.562 (2:35.165)
      13:31.141 (5:36.580)
 14 West Windsor-Plainsboro Nort  'A'                  13:34.48  
       4:05.450 (4:05.450)        5:08.383 (1:02.934)        7:46.907 (2:38.524)
      13:34.472 (5:47.565)
 15 Kingsway Regional  'B'                             13:43.88  
       4:09.648 (4:09.648)        5:28.493 (1:18.846)        8:03.618 (2:35.125)
      13:43.878 (5:40.260)
 16 Massapequa  'A'                                    13:49.49  
       4:17.668 (4:17.668)        5:26.249 (1:08.582)        8:02.809 (2:36.560)
      13:49.486 (5:46.677)
 17 South Brunswick  'B'                               13:52.28  
       3:57.924 (3:57.924)        5:07.958 (1:10.035)        7:48.010 (2:40.052)
      13:52.275 (6:04.265)
 18 Minisink Valley  'A'                               13:58.20  
       4:16.839 (4:16.839)        5:25.845 (1:09.006)        8:04.771 (2:38.926)
      13:58.198 (5:53.427)
 19 Ramapo (Nj)  'A'                                   14:02.25  
       4:25.793 (4:25.793)        5:28.835 (1:03.042)        8:03.972 (2:35.137)
      14:02.242 (5:58.270)
 20 Jonathan Dayton  'A'                               14:08.47  
       4:14.096 (4:14.096)        5:23.123 (1:09.027)        8:12.054 (2:48.932)
      14:08.466 (5:56.412)
 21 Columbia  'A'                                      14:11.14  
       4:22.847 (4:22.847)        5:33.549 (1:10.703)        8:13.183 (2:39.634)
      14:11.136 (5:57.954)
 22 Curtis  'A'                                        14:19.72  
       3:59.231 (3:59.231)        5:06.979 (1:07.749)        7:57.348 (2:50.370)
      14:19.715 (6:22.367)
 23 Ocean City  'B'                                    14:23.67  
       4:57.818 (4:57.818)        6:06.706 (1:08.888)        8:56.064 (2:49.359)
      14:23.666 (5:27.602)
 24 East Port-South Manor  'A'                         14:25.10  
       4:27.378 (4:27.378)        5:38.823 (1:11.445)        8:10.184 (2:31.362)
      14:25.092 (6:14.908)
 25 Emmaus  'A'                                        14:44.34  
       4:19.285 (4:19.285)        5:29.800 (1:10.515)        8:15.120 (2:45.320)
      14:44.338 (6:29.218)
 26 Sachem North  'A'                                  14:45.80  
       4:41.081 (4:41.081)        5:52.991 (1:11.910)        8:45.223 (2:52.232)
      14:45.798 (6:00.576)
 27 Central Bucks East  'A'                            15:30.57  
       5:19.758 (5:19.758)        6:35.488 (1:15.730)        9:25.550 (2:50.063)
      15:30.566 (6:05.016)
 28 Ridley  'A'                                        15:48.36  
       4:18.767 (4:18.767)        5:29.745 (1:10.979)        8:29.165 (2:59.420)
      15:48.351 (7:19.186)
 -- Mohonasen  'B'                                          DNF  
       4:07.474 (4:07.474)        5:15.014 (1:07.540)        7:54.400 (2:39.386)
 -- North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                              DNF  
       4:49.223 (4:49.223)
 
Event 26  Girls Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13:17.23  12/29/2016  , Ward Melville                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                 12:53.72# 
       4:08.512 (4:08.512)        5:13.830 (1:05.319)        7:38.987 (2:25.157)
      12:53.720 (5:14.734)
  2 Cornwall Central  'A'                              13:47.29  
       4:16.941 (4:16.941)        5:28.426 (1:11.485)        8:07.703 (2:39.277)
      13:47.287 (5:39.585)
  3 Emmaus  'A'                                        13:50.58  
       4:15.822 (4:15.822)        5:22.504 (1:06.683)        8:04.200 (2:41.696)
      13:50.573 (5:46.373)
  4 East Port-South Manor  'A'                         13:59.30  
       4:22.285 (4:22.285)        5:42.558 (1:20.273)        8:25.894 (2:43.336)
      13:59.300 (5:33.407)
  5 Bay Shore  'A'                                     14:02.15  
       4:18.461 (4:18.461)        5:25.773 (1:07.312)        8:16.000 (2:50.228)
      14:02.145 (5:46.145)
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                    14:12.32  
       4:31.376 (4:31.376)        5:44.728 (1:13.352)        8:19.679 (2:34.951)
      14:12.319 (5:52.641)
  7 West Windsor-Plainsboro Nort  'A'                  14:15.69  
       4:42.474 (4:42.474)        5:50.900 (1:08.426)        8:52.214 (3:01.314)
      14:15.687 (5:23.474)
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                  14:17.80  
       4:50.732 (4:50.732)        5:58.437 (1:07.705)        8:59.541 (3:01.105)
      14:17.799 (5:18.258)
  9 Curtis  'A'                                        14:18.25  
       4:39.136 (4:39.136)        5:49.889 (1:10.754)        8:50.316 (3:00.427)
      14:18.249 (5:27.934)
 10 Central Bucks East  'A'                            14:20.82  
       4:44.121 (4:44.121)        5:49.582 (1:05.461)        8:40.152 (2:50.570)
      14:20.811 (5:40.660)
 11 J P McCaskey  'A'                                  14:21.19  
       4:29.003 (4:29.003)        5:35.343 (1:06.340)        8:22.531 (2:47.189)
      14:21.189 (5:58.658)
 12 Matawan Regional  'A'                              14:21.62  
       4:31.760 (4:31.760)        5:38.660 (1:06.900)        8:20.576 (2:41.916)
      14:21.620 (6:01.045)
 13 Central Bucks East  'B'                            14:26.65  
       4:41.635 (4:41.635)        6:02.717 (1:21.082)        8:55.320 (2:52.604)
      14:26.645 (5:31.325)
 14 Matawan Regional  'B'                              14:27.68  
       4:32.231 (4:32.231)        5:41.723 (1:09.492)        8:27.235 (2:45.513)
      14:27.676 (6:00.441)
 15 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                           14:29.93  
       4:25.093 (4:25.093)        5:33.408 (1:08.315)        8:30.427 (2:57.020)
      14:29.925 (5:59.499)
 16 Bay Shore  'B'                                     14:34.22  
       4:20.791 (4:20.791)        5:35.175 (1:14.385)        8:31.449 (2:56.275)
      14:34.219 (6:02.770)
 17 Bellport  'A'                                      14:44.03  
       4:40.132 (4:40.132)        5:52.065 (1:11.934)        8:40.734 (2:48.670)
      14:44.023 (6:03.289)
 18 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             14:46.81  
       4:23.879 (4:23.879)        5:38.754 (1:14.875)        8:32.765 (2:54.012)
      14:46.807 (6:14.042)
 19 Shoreham Wading River  'A'                         14:56.68  
       4:43.481 (4:43.481)        6:06.890 (1:23.410)        8:59.854 (2:52.965)
      14:56.671 (5:56.817)
 20 North Bergen  'A'                                  15:08.64  
       4:45.265 (4:45.265)        5:53.308 (1:08.043)        8:43.978 (2:50.670)
      15:08.639 (6:24.661)
 21 Rancocas Valley Reg  'A'                           15:39.58  
       4:29.274 (4:29.274)        5:45.299 (1:16.026)        8:47.193 (3:01.894)
      15:39.572 (6:52.380)
 22 Mohonasen  'A'                                     15:45.71  
       5:01.209 (5:01.209)        6:14.172 (1:12.964)        9:26.428 (3:12.256)
      15:45.709 (6:19.281)
 23 Sayreville War Memorial  'A'                       15:46.63  
       4:44.419 (4:44.419)        5:57.832 (1:13.413)        9:00.768 (3:02.936)
      15:46.625 (6:45.858)
 24 Stillwater Central  'A'                            16:06.09  
       4:50.480 (4:50.480)        6:05.175 (1:14.695)        9:12.944 (3:07.770)
      16:06.082 (6:53.138)
 25 Roslyn  'A'                                        16:16.22  
       5:15.054 (5:15.054)        6:34.439 (1:19.385)        9:52.653 (3:18.215)
      16:16.216 (6:23.564)
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 21.38  12/29/2017  Austin Kratz, Dock Mennonite                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 4166 Hebron, Savion     12 Neshaminy                22.04q  8 
  2 # 3186 Deskins, Ed        12 Colonial Fge             22.08q 15 
  3 # 3648 Hawkins, Daiyaan   11 Haverford School         22.09q  6 
  4 # 5383 Klenner, Julian    12 Westtown                 22.10q  3 
  5 # 4222 Montgomery, Austi  11 Norristown               22.39q  1 
  6 # 5129 Williams, Giordan  12 Uniondale                22.43q  4 
  7 # 4449 Jackson, Tymir     12 Overbrook                22.45q  1 
  8 # 4802 Davis, Trebor      12 Schenectady              22.54q 23 
  9 # 4593 Reeves, Dashon     12 Potomac                  22.58   6 
 10 # 3299 Bundy, Tyriq       12 Deptford Twp             22.64   5  22.633
 11 # 3107 Watkins, Jahlahne  12 Card Hayes               22.64   2  22.635
 12 # 3397 Dazzell, Dominic   12 East Orange              22.77   6 
 13 # 4606 Perello, Matthew   11 Princeton                22.81   3 
 14 # 4518 Adedokun, Azeez    12 Perkiomen Vly            22.83  11 
 15 # 4145 Seide, Spencer     12 Mt Vernon                22.88   4  22.873
 16 # 4217 Fields, Akeem      12 Norristown               22.88   7  22.875
 17 # 2972 Byrd, Tyler        11 Bish McDevitt            22.89   5 
 18 # 3063 Allen, Austin      12 Bullis                   22.94   7  22.932
 19 # 3627 Whittle, Shamali    9 Hamilton N               22.94   3  22.939
 20 # 3620 Ridley, Dana       11 Hamilton N               23.00   6 
 21 # 4592 Mitchell, Matthew  12 Potomac                  23.07   2 
 22 # 3170 Langley, Malachi   11 Chester                  23.09   3 
 23 # 3528 Hayde, Denzel      11 F K Lane                 23.10   4  23.097
 23 # 4101 Miller, Marquis    10 Milford Mill             23.10  13  23.097
 25 # 4969 Glover, Zion       11 St. Mark's               23.17  15 
 26 # 3396 Daniels, Khasim    12 East Orange              23.22   2 
 27 # 3654 Koroma, Amara      12 Hempstead                23.26   1 
 28 # 3793 Manning, Dejon     11 J P McCaskey             23.30   8  23.291
 29 # 5118 Miller, Nathaniel  12 Uniondale                23.30   1  23.295
 30 # 3640 Koliyah, James     12 HS Truman (Pa)           23.30   5  23.299
 31 # 4425 Jefferson, Noah    12 Ossining                 23.31   4 
 32 # 3702 Hoene, Nicholas    11 Hicksville               23.39  12 
 33 # 2974 White, Kendall     10 Bish McDevitt            23.40   6  23.393
 34 # 5067 Dallas, Bayyan     11 Union NJ                 23.40  12  23.397
 35 # 5253 Leonard, Colin     12 W Chester Hender         23.42  18  23.417
 36 # 4089 Green, Cameron     11 Middletown NY            23.42   1  23.419
 37 # 4521 Domine, Isaiah     12 Perkiomen Vly            23.43  12 
 38 # 4146 Alfred, Wilby      12 Neptune                  23.48   3 
 39 # 4303 Bussetti, Luke     11 Northern Hig             23.52   4  23.512
 40 # 3100 Rivera, Nahki      12 Card Hayes               23.52   7  23.514
 41 # 4109 Wilson, Braeden    12 Mills E Godw             23.53  15  23.521
 42 # 4106 Wigfield, Breeze   10 Milford Mill             23.53  13  23.527
 43 # 5087 Cooper, Connor     10 Union Cath               23.56   8 
 44 # 5264 Fisher, Nalima     11 West Orange              23.60  19  23.597
 44 # 4800 Anderson, Corey    11 Schenectady              23.60  23  23.597
 46 # 4511 Nmah, James        11 Penn Wood                23.62   3 
 47 # 3944 Peak, Marlon       12 Lakeland/Pan             23.63  32 
 48 # 2845 Temoney, Reece      9 A Carroll DC             23.69  22 
 49 # 4173 Bouzakis, Matthew  11 New Milford              23.70  16 
 50 # 5462 Onyemachi, Nwabue  12 Bonner Prendie           23.75   7  23.743
 51 # 3552 Debelak, Zack      12 Glen Ridge               23.75  30  23.750
 52 # 2994 Murphy, Drake      12 Bish McNamara            23.76  35 
 53 # 4809 Myles, Malakai     11 Schenectady              23.77  29  23.765
 54 # 3302 Clement, Donovan   11 Deptford Twp             23.77   6  23.767
 55 # 3726 Henderson, Jaiden  12 Highland Spr             23.78  14 
 56 # 4414 Rosiak, Dominick   11 Old Bridge               23.79  13 
 57 # 4342 Evans, Keshawn     11 Nyack                    23.80  30 
 58 # 4519 Bruno, Anthony     11 Perkiomen Vly            23.81  12 
 59 # 4623 Verhoog, Ryan      12 Ramapo NJ                23.82  25 
 60 # 3811 Crispino, Brandon  12 John S. Burk             23.83   9 
 61 # 4231 Wiggins, Ramir     12 Norristown               23.89  27  23.882
 61 # 3872 Gradel, Russell    11 Kings Park               23.89  40  23.882
 63 # 5076 Obi, Nnadozie      12 Union NJ                 23.92   5 
 64 # 4430 Petluck, Thomas    12 Ossining                 23.93  28 
 65 # 2885 Parise, Evan       11 Babylon                  23.95   2 
 66 # 5254 Newell, Aaron      10 W Chester Hender         23.96  18 
 67 # 3647 Teah, Edwin        12 HS Truman (Pa)           23.97  10 
 68 # 3509 Kelly, Jordan      12 Flushing                 24.00  48 
 69 # 3113 D'Aloia, Michael   11 Card Spellman            24.02  29 
 70 # 4254 Thompson, Brian    11 North Bergen             24.05  50 
 71 # 3843 Cardito, Daniel    12 Kellenberg               24.06  16  24.056
 72 # 4921 Grant, Romario     12 Spring Creek             24.06  29  24.057
 73 # 3314 Scott, Donnie      12 Deptford Twp             24.07  10  24.064
 74 # 3327 Miles, Avery       12 Digital Harb             24.07  21  24.068
 75 # 3171 Covington, Avery   10 Cba Albany               24.08  33 
 76 # 4448 Hancock, Isaiah    10 Overbrook                24.10   9  24.096
 77 # 4127 Adams, Jonathan    12 Mt Vernon                24.10  20  24.099
 78 # 4144 Richards, Daijon   11 Mt Vernon                24.13   2  24.122
 79 # 3006 White, Travis      10 Bish McNamara            24.13  35  24.124
 80 # 4587 Clopton, Keith     12 Potomac                  24.13  13  24.128
 81 # 3609 Mirac, Judeson     11 Hamilton N               24.16  15 
 82 # 3679 Malley, Luke       12 Hen Hudson               24.18  12 
 83 # 3798 Rodriguez, Da'Avi  11 J P McCaskey             24.19  17  24.186
 84 # 3530 Lewis, Jhamar      12 F K Lane                 24.19  32  24.189
 85 # 5077 Oyeniran, Ajibola  12 Union NJ                 24.22  11 
 86 # 5090 Leslie, Brandon    12 Union Cath               24.23  33  24.223
 87 # 5394 White, Nick        11 Will Allen               24.23  11  24.226
 88 # 3568 Brown, Glenn       12 Glenelg Coun             24.24  11 
 89 # 4465 Varano, Thomas     12 Pascack Hill             24.26  13  24.252
 90 # 4356 Conte, Louis       11 Ocean City               24.26  22  24.259
 91 # 4164 Washington, Tyres  11 Neptune                  24.28  11 
 92 # 3951 Weston, Kymanni    12 Lakeland/Pan             24.31  35  24.304
 93 # 4411 Mensah, Travis     12 Old Bridge               24.31  19  24.310
 94 # 3323 Gatzen, Shawn      10 Digital Harb             24.32  20  24.311
 95 # 3935 Hudson, Jordan     12 Lakeland/Pan             24.32  35  24.314
 96 # 3104 Thomas, Garron     12 Card Hayes               24.32  10  24.316
 97 # 3321 Bhadmus, Afeez     11 Digital Harb             24.33   9 
 98 # 2999 Saunders, Collin   12 Bish McNamara            24.34  35 
 99 # 2996 Proctor, Charles   12 Bish McNamara            24.36  38 
100 # 4515 Tarphen, Duncan    11 Penn Wood                24.37   7 
101 # 2942 Alverez, Trevon    12 Binghamton               24.39  11  24.382
101 # 5108 Gray-Jordan, Isai  10 Uniondale                24.39   7  24.382
103 # 3051 Roberts, Ivan      11 Broadalbin               24.39  10  24.384
104 # 4747 Williams, Daniel   11 Roslyn                   24.40  27  24.393
105 # 3533 Romain, Reggy      12 F K Lane                 24.40   1  24.400
106 # 4638 Derby Jr., Shane   12 Rancocas Vly             24.45   9 
107 # 4616 Ferrara, Francesc  11 Ramapo NJ                24.46  39 
108 # 5467 Nelson, Jaier         Hamilton N               24.47  20 
109 # 5453 McCargo, Muheem    11 Woodrow Wils             24.50  14 
110 # 3378 Wagnac, James      11 East Meadow              24.51  14  24.501
111 # 4252 Suarez, Dariel     12 North Bergen             24.51  50  24.506
112 # 3845 Clark, Christophe  12 Kellenberg               24.55  16 
113 # 3065 Gause, Julien      11 Bullis                   24.56  13  24.552
114 # 4614 Czerepak, Luke     10 Ramapo NJ                24.56  26  24.557
115 # 3850 Marroquin, Kevin   11 Kellenberg               24.59   8  24.581
116 # 3851 Scagnelli, Alex    10 Kellenberg               24.59   8  24.589
117 # 3414 Scott, Quadir      11 East Orange              24.60  10 
118 # 5255 Ray, Aidan         11 W Chester Hender         24.63  18  24.621
119 # 4932 Williams, Ahmad    11 Springfield              24.63  34  24.630
120 # 2987 Holland, Earnest   10 Bish McNamara            24.67  36 
121 # 3507 Hayes, Adrian      12 Flushing                 24.68  49 
122 # 4540 Casco-Quintanilla  11 Pleasantvill             24.70  41  24.691
123 # 3329 Wyatt, Donyae      10 Digital Harb             24.70  21  24.693
123 # 4531 Shaw, Tymir        11 Pickett                  24.70  34  24.693
125 # 5209 Byrd, Kevon        12 Washington T             24.73  47 
126 # 3846 Deakin, Jake       12 Kellenberg               24.75  17 
127 # 5450 Hendrickson, Ziho  11 Woodrow Wils             24.77  20 
128 # 2844 Pearson, Sekai     11 A Carroll DC             24.81   8 
129 # 4868 Wilson, Austin     12 Snyder                   24.82  18  24.812
130 # 3178 Richter, Tyler     11 Cba Albany               24.82  41  24.813
131 # 4435 Trotter, Aveionce  12 Ossining                 24.82  28  24.814
132 # 3577 DeVan, Anthony     12 Haddon Hts               24.82  14  24.817
133 # 2986 Haythe, Anthony    11 Bish McNamara            24.82  32  24.820
133 # 4919 Aiken, Malachi     11 Spring Creek             24.82  34  24.820
135 # 4539 Cajuste, Kinderso  12 Pleasantvill             24.83  40 
136 # 2847 Williams, Jo'Ash    9 A Carroll DC             24.84  22  24.836
137 # 3085 Cotton, Jalen      12 Card Hayes               24.84  28  24.839
138 # 4402 Donou, Sergino     11 Old Bridge               24.85  14 
139 # 3841 Bossut, Jules      11 Kellenberg               24.86  19  24.858
140 # 4527 Davidson, Sir      11 Pickett                  24.86  34  24.859
141 # 5285 White, Jordan      12 West Orange              24.88  24 
142 # 3807 Samuels, Jabril    12 Neumann Goretti          24.89  12 
143 # 4121 Neidhardt, Dennis  10 Minisink Vly             24.90  30  24.894
144 # 3939 Mignone, Mario     11 Lakeland/Pan             24.90  32  24.898
145 # 3788 Dickinson, Amere   11 J P McCaskey             24.92  18  24.916
146 # 3852 Telfort, Alain     12 Kellenberg               24.92  15  24.918
147 # 3106 Watkins, Amon-Ra   10 Card Hayes               24.93  33 
148 # 2887 Tufano, Antonio    12 Babylon                  24.94  23 
149 # 4601 Linko, Kevin       12 Princeton                24.95  24 
150 # 4571 Pierce, Christian  11 Ply Whitemarsh           24.99  25  24.984
151 # 3219 Tucker, Joseph     11 Concord                  24.99  43  24.990
152 # 3786 Davis, Avian       12 J P McCaskey             25.02  21  25.011
153 # 4464 Trambadia, Shiv    12 Pascack Hill             25.02  28  25.018
154 # 2842 Levy, Deandre      10 A Carroll DC             25.03  22 
155 # 4845 Plaia, Lucas       11 Smithtown W              25.04  39  25.033
155 # 4920 David, Kory        12 Spring Creek             25.04  29  25.033
157 # 3427 McCartney, Justin  12 Elmont                   25.04  37  25.034
158 # 4923 Spencer, Tyrell    12 Spring Creek             25.07  29  25.064
159 # 5078 Paintsil, Fifi     10 Union NJ                 25.07  25  25.068
160 # 3540 Hayes, Jakai       11 G Westinghouse           25.08  25 
161 # 3393 Cole, Lashawn      11 East Orange              25.09  33 
162 # 5199 Michelini, Vincen  11 Warwick Vly              25.10  19 
163 # 4244 Melendez, Jaylon   12 North Bergen             25.11  50 
164 # 3301 Chandler, Lee      11 Deptford Twp             25.13  24 
165 # 3656 Sanon, Alan        12 Hempstead                25.14  24 
166 # 3527 Cepeda, Justin     12 F K Lane                 25.15  31  25.141
167 # 3539 Bazard, Jonas      11 G Westinghouse           25.15  22  25.145
168 # 4408 Knight, Chris      11 Old Bridge               25.15  15  25.149
169 # 4312 Dolan, Michael     12 Northern Hig             25.16  42 
170 # 5454 Rivera, Jacee      11 Woodrow Wils             25.19  20  25.181
171 # 3044 Jackson, Zydain    11 Broadalbin               25.19  31  25.183
172 # 4922 Mejia, Juan        12 Spring Creek             25.19  30  25.189
173 # 4562 Finney, Kyle       12 Ply Whitemarsh           25.22  27 
174 # 3542 Johnson, David     11 G Westinghouse           25.29  27 
175 # 2950 Johnson, Daniel    11 Binghamton               25.30  17 
176 # 5245 Shriem, Naseem     12 Washington T             25.32  33 
177 # 3942 Ogbonna, Emmanuel  10 Lakeland/Pan             25.33  42  25.322
178 # 3160 Dolan, Eric        11 Cherry Hill              25.33  30  25.323
179 # 4137 Hall, Kevin        11 Mt Vernon                25.35  23  25.341
180 # 3948 Scott, Ethan       10 Lakeland/Pan             25.35  42  25.343
181 # 4985 Sanchez, Nelan     12 Stillwater               25.38  44  25.371
182 # 3725 Gresham, Pierre    11 Highland Spr             25.38  14  25.375
183 # 4399 Boadi, Gabe        11 Old Bridge               25.40  19 
184 # 4925 Blake, Daveian     11 Springfield              25.44  43 
185 # 5269 Little, Andrew     11 West Orange              25.46  36 
186 # 5407 Gbeen, Sheraton    11 Willingboro              25.47  31  25.464
187 # 3593 Signorile, Ryan    11 Haddon Hts               25.47  36  25.465
188 # 4847 Ryba, Samuel       10 Smithtown W              25.47  40  25.467
189 # 4553 Mayro, Zach        11 Plumstead                25.48  45 
190 # 3844 Carroll, John      12 Kellenberg               25.49  17 
191 # 3114 Erskine, Kai       11 Card Spellman            25.50  39 
192 # 3934 Correa, Andrew     11 Lakeland/Pan             25.51  42 
193 # 4641 Fagbolade, Ibukun  12 Rancocas Vly             25.52   9 
194 # 4986 Sicko, Erik        12 Stillwater               25.58  44  25.576
195 # 2818 Barrett, Joel      12 Amityville               25.58  21  25.578
196 # 4859 Joseph, Rodell     12 Snyder                   25.59  36  25.583
197 # 5206 Aseron, Sebastian  10 Washington T             25.59  43  25.589
198 # 4836 Hauptman, Sean     11 Smithtown W              25.60  39 
199 # 3383 Ramdial, Kyron     18 East NY Tran             25.61  29 
200 # 4219 Johnson, Adam      11 Norristown               25.63  42 
201 # 2884 Morris, Josiah     11 Babylon                  25.66  24  25.651
202 # 5464 Adisa, Aziz           G Westinghouse           25.66  25  25.656
203 # 3801 Trowery, Donovan   11 J P McCaskey             25.66  18  25.660
204 # 4180 Meadows III, Jess  11 New Milford              25.67  28 
205 # 3960 Morales, Bryan     12 Lakewood                 25.68  50  25.671
206 # 4839 Liotta, Ryan        9 Smithtown W              25.68  40  25.679
207 # 3657 Williams, Tay-Jon  12 Hempstead                25.70   4  25.693
208 # 2945 Becker-Harris, An  10 Binghamton               25.70  16  25.700
209 # 4134 Cleary, Solomon    12 Mt Vernon                25.71  21  25.706
210 # 4853 Boatwright, Adont  12 Snyder                   25.71  20  25.709
211 # 3849 Hopkins, Thomas    12 Kellenberg               25.75  17  25.741
212 # 3724 Fleming, Kenneth   11 Highland Spr             25.75  21  25.743
213 # 4647 Lowe, Charles      12 Rancocas Vly             25.76  10 
214 # 3945 Rendo, Joseph      10 Lakeland/Pan             25.80  45 
215 # 3382 Millington, Matth  12 East NY Tran             25.81  37 
216 # 3938 Maurno, Robert     10 Lakeland/Pan             25.86  42 
217 # 4409 McLaughlin, Ryan   11 Old Bridge               25.87  26 
218 # 4176 Freeman, Nolan      9 New Milford              25.91  33  25.902
219 # 4412 Nwankwo, Chukwubu  10 Old Bridge               25.91  16  25.906
220 # 4073 Roman, Gabriel     12 Matawan Regi             25.92  49  25.918
221 # 4108 Harper, Griffin    11 Mills E Godw             25.92  37  25.919
222 # 4624 Adams, Jabri       12 Rancocas Vly             25.93   9 
223 # 3659 Barak, Jake        12 Hen Hudson               25.94  44  25.937
224 # 3697 Diaz, Alex         11 Hicksville               25.94  46  25.940
225 # 3403 Hunt, David        12 East Orange              25.96  32 
226 # 4216 Carroll, Bryce     11 Norristown               25.97  49  25.961
227 # 4128 Alexander, Semaj   11 Mt Vernon                25.97  23  25.966
228 # 4179 Llerena, Alec      10 New Milford              25.99  28 
229 # 4418 Yousif, Ayman      11 Old Bridge               26.00  19 
230 # 5222 Fauntleroy, Darri   9 Washington T             26.01  39 
231 # 3884 Van Deusen, Nick   12 Kings Park               26.02  37 
232 # 3783 Asencio Pierre, E  12 J P McCaskey             26.03  23 
233 # 3412 Rollins, Geffory   12 East Orange              26.10  32 
234 # 5173 Westergaard, Bria  11 Wallkill Vly             26.11  46 
235 # 4557 Coleman, Israel    12 Ply Whitemarsh           26.13  27 
236 # 5339 Powers Jr., Gary   11 West Branch              26.15  41 
237 # 3167 Schwartz, Harry    11 Cherry Hill              26.17  30 
238 # 5182 Hunter, Nicholas   11 Ward Melvill             26.20  45 
239 # 4460 Robinson, Griffin  11 Pascack Hill             26.25  34 
240 # 3893 Cliver, Conrad     10 Kingsway Reg             26.27  37 
241 # 4615 Eldred, Ward       12 Ramapo NJ                26.32  41  26.311
242 # 3871 Florentz, Michael  11 Kings Park               26.32  38  26.315
243 # 5265 Gratia, Josh       11 West Orange              26.34  34 
244 # 4944 Maslak, Tyler      11 St Anthony's             26.37  49 
245 # 3547 Anello, Guy        12 Glen Ridge               26.38  35 
246 # 3469 Acevedo, Jaiden    12 Emmaus                   26.39  41 
247 # 4368 Kuhn, Chris        12 Ocean City               26.46  31 
248 # 3955 Hernandez, Giovan  12 Lakewood                 26.47  49  26.462
249 # 4544 Kotopo, Joshua     11 Pleasantvill             26.47  40  26.467
250 # 4605 Okoue, Elijah      12 Princeton                26.49  45 
251 # 5271 Moss Thompson, La  11 West Orange              26.55  36  26.542
252 # 4395 Rovello, Etzio     12 Oceanside                26.55  47  26.543
253 # 3014 Love, Damien       11 Boys & Girls             26.60  38 
254 # 4831 Cuff, Thomas       10 Smithtown W              26.61  40 
255 # 5219 DiDomenico, Savio  10 Washington T             26.66  47 
256 # 2825 Fields, Joshua     12 Amityville               26.69  39 
257 # 3796 Paige, Darian      12 J P McCaskey             26.74  24 
258 # 4156 Owens, Tony        11 Neptune                  26.88  31 
259 # 3592 Segrest, Robert    11 Haddon Hts               26.97  36 
260 # 4575 Smith jr, Glen     11 Ply Whitemarsh           27.00  26 
261 # 4391 Mauro, Nicholas    12 Oceanside                27.10  48 
262 # 4385 Hoffman, Daniel     9 Oceanside                27.21  47 
263 # 3706 Keating, Ryan      11 Hicksville               27.23  46  27.224
264 # 3928 Ascuasiati, Angel  11 Lakeland/Pan             27.23  44  27.228
265 # 2946 Beebe, Phillip     11 Binghamton               27.30  48 
266 # 4397 Torrisi, Matthew   12 Oceanside                27.42  48 
267 # 3619 Raymond, Tyshawn   12 Hamilton N               27.46  43 
268 # 4339 Cephus, Christian  11 Nyack                    27.54  41 
269 # 5012 Ceesay, Omar        9 Taft                     27.58  37 
270 # 3560 Mitzak, John       12 Glen Ridge               27.60  38 
271 # 3362 Molina, Daniel     11 East Meadow              27.71  44 
272 # 5137 Hauptly, Sam       12 Voorhees                 27.74  44 
273 # 3135 Cui, Jeffrey       11 Charter DE               27.75  48 
274 # 3543 Stephen, Franklyn     G Westinghouse           27.79  26 
275 # 3969 Abaso, Manoel      12 Largo                    27.81  25 
276 # 3139 Navarro, Elias     12 Charter DE               27.83  47 
277 # 3380 Anyanwu, Bethran      East NY Tran             27.99  45 
278 # 4361 Givens, Dan         9 Ocean City               28.00  31 
279 # 4565 Greene, Tye        11 Ply Whitemarsh           28.58  38 
280 # 3965 Talas, Kristian    12 Lakewood                 28.78  50 
281 # 5243 Saunders, Yakov    11 Washington T             28.88  47 
282 # 4131 Boothe, Kadeem     12 Mt Vernon                28.96  26 
283 # 2943 Augusta, Jeremiah  12 Binghamton               29.01  43 
284 # 4736 Lee, Justin        11 Roslyn                   29.32  45 
285 # 5275 Negash, Ezana         West Orange              29.53  46  29.522
286 # 3551 Debelak, Joshua    11 Glen Ridge               29.53  38  29.526
287 # 3541 Jacques, Gasly        G Westinghouse           29.65  26 
288 # 4172 Bon Tempo, Chris    9 New Milford              29.72  49 
289 # 4377 Chi, Vince         11 Oceanside                29.73  48 
290 # 5205 Ali, Sheik Fardee  11 Washington T             29.94  50 
291 # 2952 Kip, Issac          9 Binghamton               29.97  16 
292 # 3704 Jain, Rishab       11 Hicksville               30.04  46 
293 # 2944 Baxter, Robbie      9 Binghamton               30.42  43 
294 # 5458 Branch, Shamar      9 G Westinghouse           30.48  27 
295 # 3688 Ryan, Tyler        11 Hen Hudson               34.90  46 
 -- # 3853 Zenny, Fredrick    12 Kellenberg                  FS   5 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 23.87  12/29/2017  Lanae-Tava Thomas, Henrietta                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  443 Phillips, Leah     11 Bullis                   24.35q  6 
  2 # 1048 Thorpe, Alicia     11 Highland Spr             24.44q  5 
  3 #  864 Hebron, Sanaa       9 George Schoo             24.88q  3 
  4 #  743 Princz, Lauren     10 Egg Harbor               24.92q  2 
  5 #  442 Leonard, Sierra    12 Bullis                   25.07q  7 
  6 # 2769 Page, Dennisha     12 Woodrow Wils             25.26q  1 
  7 #  447 Walbrook, Sarah    12 Bullis                   25.28q  8 
  8 # 1044 Ross, Kamryn       12 Highland Spr             25.40q  5 
  9 # 2400 Tucker, Sydney     11 Union Cath               25.57   7 
 10 # 1851 Minus-Vincent, Da  12 Rancocas Vly             25.93   2 
 11 # 1536 Kwortnik, Natalie  12 North Penn               25.97   7 
 12 # 1707 Bazilia, Qunizel   11 Paul Robeson             26.00  18 
 13 #  753 Hewitt, Felicia    11 Eliz Seton               26.04   2 
 14 # 2764 Richardson, Cori   12 Windsor                  26.07   8 
 15 #  925 Keith, Martina     12 Hhh West                 26.12   8  26.115
 15 # 2224 Epps, Sabria       10 Springside               26.12   2  26.115
 17 #  430 Delafosse, Aniell  12 Bullis                   26.19  11 
 18 # 2204 Forde, Dominique   12 Spring Creek             26.24   1 
 19 # 2240 Cunningham, Melis  10 St Anthony's             26.25   6 
 20 # 1581 Crumble, Areyanna  12 ND Bish Gibbons          26.33   4 
 21 # 2294 Padgham, Kamylin   11 St Vincent P             26.33   1  26.325
 22 # 1117 Blackheart, Jada   12 Jfk                      26.37   4 
 23 # 2370 Grantham, Azariah  10 Union NJ                 26.39  10 
 24 #  572 Jackson, Savannah  11 Colonial Fge             26.47   5 
 25 # 1906 Pittman, Miasha    11 Riverhead                26.53  12  26.521
 26 # 1372 Brendle, Renecca   11 Mills E Godw             26.53   7  26.530
 27 # 2296 Skeete-Ridley, Qu  12 St Vincent P             26.57   6 
 28 # 2365 Ebuenga-Smith, Sh  12 Union NJ                 26.58   9 
 29 #  137 Bakare, Tahira     12 A Carroll DC             26.63   3  26.625
 30 # 1871 Foster, Brianna    10 Ridley                   26.63  31  26.628
 31 # 1600 Saphyr, Aaliyah    11 Nyack                    26.69  24 
 32 # 1487 Sanders, Siani     12 Norristown               26.71   8 
 33 #  382 Williams, Nyela    12 Bish McNamara            26.73  12  26.724
 34 #  146 Perrow, Victoria   10 A Carroll DC             26.73   7  26.726
 35 # 1788 Linko, Colleen     11 Princeton                26.75   6 
 36 #  105 Marshall, Kierra   11 A Of Holy Cross          26.82   8 
 37 # 1365 Smalls, Annecia    11 Midwood                  26.89  10 
 38 # 1747 Lee, Breanna       12 Penn Wood                26.93   1 
 39 # 2324 Canetto, Amelia    11 Taconic Hill             26.94   3 
 40 #  437 Jeffers, Jordyn    12 Bullis                   26.98  11  26.972
 41 # 1855 Primas, Maya       11 Rancocas Vly             26.98  12  26.976
 42 #  759 Kamara, Roselynn   11 Eliz Seton               26.99  17 
 43 #  376 Haynes, Sydney     12 Bish McNamara            27.10  12 
 44 #  281 Richardson, Brian  11 Beacon                   27.14   4 
 45 #  664 Tetteh, Mariah     12 Digital Harb             27.16  10 
 46 #  661 Hope, Lakia        12 Digital Harb             27.18  10 
 47 #  769 Moye, Tia          10 Eliz Seton               27.20  16  27.191
 48 # 1686 Demby, Justice     11 Patriot                  27.20  11  27.194
 49 # 1757 Plowden, Denae     11 Pickett                  27.22  19 
 50 #  756 Johnson, Maya      10 Eliz Seton               27.28  16 
 51 # 1608 Gresham, Sophia    12 Ocean City               27.33  17 
 52 #  921 Byrne, Madison     11 Hhh West                 27.35  13 
 53 #  501 Horvath, Mikayla   12 CB East                  27.41  12  27.406
 54 #  148 Smith, Noa          9 A Carroll DC             27.41   3  27.409
 55 #  622 Aghailas, Mariame  11 Curtis                   27.44  28 
 56 # 2219 Adams, Olabisi     12 Springside               27.45  34  27.441
 57 # 2759 Coleman, Zarieh    12 Windsor                  27.45   2  27.448
 58 # 2366 Enaohwo, Joy       10 Union NJ                 27.46   9 
 59 # 2193 Ratcliffe, Riley   12 S Brunswick              27.52  13 
 60 # 1748 McFadden, Kayla    11 Penn Wood                27.53   1  27.521
 61 #  663 Summerville, Thal  11 Digital Harb             27.53  14  27.523
 62 #  367 Bosman, Khaliyah   11 Bish McDevitt            27.54  11 
 63 #  372 Awoseye, Princess  11 Bish McNamara            27.58  26 
 64 # 2118 Whyte, Kadie Ann   11 Schenectady              27.59   4  27.582
 65 # 2507 Madura, Alissa     10 Warwick Vly              27.59  17  27.585
 66 # 1750 Samooy, Lowe       11 Penn Wood                27.61   7 
 67 #  645 Sarr, Bineta       11 Curtis                   27.62  22  27.613
 68 # 2331 Nicely, Otavia     11 Taft                     27.62  10  27.615
 69 # 2152 Oladejo, Kanyisol  12 Snyder                   27.64   3 
 70 # 2150 Nalls, Khyla       12 Snyder                   27.65   4 
 71 #  762 Latimer, Malaysia  10 Eliz Seton               27.67  14 
 72 # 2103 Porta, Miranda     11 Sayreville               27.68  15 
 73 # 1455 Barnhill, Jazmine  11 Newburgh                 27.69  16  27.682
 74 # 2301 Lesher, Cailyn     11 Staples                  27.69  32  27.684
 75 # 2781 Jackson, Heaven    11 Young Women              27.69  16  27.685
 76 # 2054 Galeano, Melanie   12 S Heart Hempstea         27.69  21  27.687
 77 # 2025 Nischo, Jessica    12 Sachem North             27.70   5 
 78 # 2221 Costonis, Mia      11 Springside               27.74  20  27.731
 79 # 1755 Furtick, Taliyah   12 Pickett                  27.74  47  27.735
 80 # 1481 Jessie, Jurnee     10 Norristown               27.74  18  27.740
 81 # 2276 McCammon, Roche    12 St Joseph NY             27.75  25 
 82 #  738 Turbush, Allison   12 East Port-SM             27.76  16 
 83 #  999 Webb, Lindsey      11 Hempstead                27.77   1 
 84 #  811 Roper, Breyanna    11 Emmaus                   27.79  27 
 85 #  726 Milton, Mia        12 East Port-SM             27.81   9 
 86 #  927 Richard, Tasheyan  11 Hhh West                 27.82  19 
 87 #  538 Fleming, Ciani     12 Cheltenham               27.84  26 
 88 #  783 Guerrier, Roodgin  12 Elmont                   27.93  21  27.923
 89 #  194 Aladegboungbe, Me  11 Bay Shore                27.93  20  27.928
 89 # 1476 Banks, Angel       11 Norristown               27.93   2  27.928
 91 # 1824 Alexander, Ronnis  12 Rancocas Vly             27.95  18 
 92 # 2550 Demi, Karis        11 W Chester Hender         27.97  23 
 93 # 2779 Gilbert, Ianna     11 Young Women              27.98  27 
 94 #  467 Francis, Donyah    11 Card Spellman            28.03  13 
 95 #  149 Terrell, Mikaila   11 A Carroll DC             28.06  14 
 96 #  781 Faulk, Alyssa      11 Elmont                   28.09  12 
 97 #  779 English, Gabriell  11 Elmont                   28.10  21 
 98 #  444 Reid, Azariah      11 Bullis                   28.19  25 
 99 # 1641 Buquicchio, Erin   12 Pascack Hill             28.23   6 
100 # 1712 Choy, Leiyah Fong     Paul Robeson             28.24  22 
101 #  370 Young, Emaani      11 Bish McDevitt            28.27  13 
102 # 1359 Merius, Tori       11 Midwood                  28.28  11  28.279
103 #  286 Williams, Jada     12 Beacon                   28.28  16  28.280
104 # 2055 Giura, Michela     11 S Heart Hempstea         28.29  18 
105 #  545 Williams, Serena   11 Cheltenham               28.33  31  28.324
106 # 2768 Green, Brianna     11 Woodrow Wils             28.33  22  28.328
107 # 2586 Jackson-Dickens,   11 West Orange              28.36  33 
108 # 1611 Hanlon, Erin       10 Ocean City               28.40  37 
109 #  456 Ajanlekoko, Oluto     Campus Magne             28.42  20 
110 #  369 Sahou, Marie       11 Bish McDevitt            28.44   9 
111 #  581 Cornwall, Cidnee   10 Columbia                 28.47  23 
112 # 1213 Bohorquez, Yanely  12 Lakewood                 28.50  20 
113 # 1084 Canty, Kaila       11 J P McCaskey             28.51  13 
114 # 2210 Woods, Khadeejah   11 Spring Creek             28.54  22 
115 # 2494 Lee, Charlotte     12 Ward Melvill             28.56  15  28.551
116 # 1226 Bolden, Kareen     12 Largo                    28.56  30  28.559
117 # 1873 Jonah, Priscilla   11 Ridley                   28.58  31 
118 #  900 Kuhn, Lily          9 Glen Ridge               28.61  33 
119 # 1121 Ellis, Jazmyn      11 Neumann Goretti          28.62   6  28.612
120 # 2493 Lee, Amanda        10 Ward Melvill             28.62  21  28.613
121 # 1367 Whyte, Ragina      11 Midwood                  28.62  13  28.619
122 # 1227 Chambers, Kendra   12 Largo                    28.64  24 
123 # 2598 St. Hilaire, Chri  12 West Orange              28.65   8  28.641
124 #  141 Fogle, Eohna        9 A Carroll DC             28.65   9  28.642
125 # 1424 Fortune-O'Brien,   11 Neptune                  28.65   3  28.646
126 # 1081 Bowman, Jada       11 J P McCaskey             28.67  14 
127 # 1465 Licameli, Elizabe  12 Newburgh                 28.68  15 
128 #  767 McCormick, Dymond  12 Eliz Seton               28.75  31 
129 # 2776 Diop, Fatou        12 Young Women              28.76  32 
130 # 1208 Waugh, Makayla     11 Lakeland/Pan             28.81  23 
131 # 1358 Maxwell, Victoria  10 Midwood                  28.88  19  28.871
132 # 1723 Hale, Shkyra       12 Paul Robeson             28.88   5  28.872
133 # 2508 Newkirk, Lily      12 Warwick Vly              28.91  21 
134 # 2144 Garvin, Quiana     11 Snyder                   28.92  25 
135 #  750 Grooms, Jasmine    10 Eliz Seton               28.93  33 
136 # 1225 Black, Kayla       12 Largo                    28.96  27 
137 #  751 Gunn, Brianne      11 Eliz Seton               28.98  26  28.971
137 # 1439 Anderson, Ciara    10 New Milford              28.98  19  28.971
139 #  206 Fargas, Josephine  11 Bay Shore                29.01  15 
140 #  594 Zoch, Deanna       12 Columbia                 29.06  35 
141 #  908 Ahearn, Shay       12 Glenelg Coun             29.07  20 
142 #  460 Mclean, Sashawna      Campus Magne             29.08  46  29.071
143 # 2114 Davis, Christina   12 Schenectady              29.08  24  29.078
144 # 2500 Regan, Caroline    10 Ward Melvill             29.09  14  29.086
145 # 1607 Gereaghty, Megan   12 Ocean City               29.09  32  29.088
146 #  744 Andrews, Zakiya    10 Eliz Seton               29.12  33 
147 #  526 Church, Jordan     12 Charter DE               29.20  24 
148 #  531 Olatunji, Deborah  11 Charter DE               29.24  29  29.231
149 #  371 Akinmade, Grace    12 Bish McNamara            29.24  32  29.233
150 #  532 Olatunji, Dorcas   11 Charter DE               29.26  29 
151 #  523 Allen, Sheyenne    12 Charter DE               29.31  30 
152 #  768 McGinnis, Morgan   11 Eliz Seton               29.38  27  29.375
153 # 1910 Womack, Emani       9 Riverhead                29.38  22  29.378
154 # 1378 Faughnan, Melissa  11 Minisink Vly             29.41  37  29.407
155 # 2332 Parks, Nila Varen  12 Taft                     29.41  11  29.408
156 #  795 Berrio, Kaia       11 Emmaus                   29.42  28 
157 # 2636 Clinton, Angel     11 West Branch              29.43  37 
158 # 2372 Jean-Pierre, Katr   9 Union NJ                 29.47  17 
159 # 2604 Wright, Isia       12 West Orange              29.49  43 
160 # 2304 Wright, Ashley     12 Staples                  29.53  33 
161 #  311 Mosley, Nina       11 Benedictine              29.55  18  29.548
162 # 1125 Mason, Charea      11 Neumann Goretti          29.55  15  29.550
163 # 1088 Davis, Peyton      11 J P McCaskey             29.58  29  29.571
164 # 1829 Bertino, Ta'Shay   11 Rancocas Vly             29.58  42  29.572
165 #  331 Leader, Grace      12 Ben Cardozo              29.58  23  29.575
166 # 1031 Maldonado, Jaquel  12 Hicksville               29.59  23 
167 # 1083 Brown, Savonah     11 J P McCaskey             29.68  36 
168 # 5480 Morman, Dashawnta  10 A Carroll DC             29.69  14 
169 # 2788 Rhone, Nevaeh      12 Young Women              29.70  32 
170 #  547 Young, Tsarie      11 Cheltenham               29.72  26  29.715
170 # 2637 Demory, Martina    10 West Branch              29.72  47  29.715
172 # 1843 Holmes, Saniya     11 Rancocas Vly             29.73  28 
173 # 1238 Shanks, Jasmine    11 Largo                    29.82  28 
174 # 2116 Rhames, Patience   12 Schenectady              29.83  34  29.827
174 # 1622 Troxel, Aila       10 Ocean City               29.83  31  29.827
176 # 1768 Turner, Kazminah   12 Pleasantvill             29.83  19  29.829
177 #  845 Redenti, Gabby     11 FDR                      29.84  31 
178 # 2140 Chapman, Teandra   11 Snyder                   29.88  34 
179 # 2234 Browne, Cassidy    12 St Anthony's             29.97  17  29.965
179 # 2015 Jones, Jasmine     11 Sachem North             29.97  37  29.965
181 #  522 Zelinsky, Jillian  11 CB East                  29.97  30  29.966
182 # 1604 Bennett, Abigail   11 Ocean City               29.99  32 
183 # 2202 Perkins, Kay-Cian  11 South Shore              30.03  30 
184 # 2206 McMichel, Shantay  11 Spring Creek             30.05  20 
185 # 2327 Etong Ntonga, Mar  11 Taft                     30.08  10 
186 # 1763 Martin, Jada        9 Pleasantvill             30.10  26 
187 # 2205 John, Shayla       10 Spring Creek             30.11  35 
188 # 1610 Halbruner, Maggie   9 Ocean City               30.14  38 
189 # 2482 Downes, Olivia     10 Ward Melvill             30.27  24 
190 #  852 Blair, Keiandra    12 F K Lane                 30.31  30 
191 # 2137 Bey, Sumayyah      11 Snyder                   30.32  26 
192 # 2313 Moran, Kara         8 Stillwater               30.36  28 
193 # 1454 Ashley, Alasia     12 Newburgh                 30.39  15 
194 #  926 Osborn, Victoria    9 Hhh West                 30.40  34  30.391
195 # 2051 Dorrian, Colleen   So S Heart Hempstea         30.40  25  30.395
196 # 1204 Ray, Jaden          9 Lakeland/Pan             30.42  36 
197 # 1822 Ahenkora, Giselle  11 Rancocas Vly             30.43  29 
198 # 2476 Tatka, Audra       12 Wallkill Vly             30.47  40 
199 # 1438 Williams, Nia      12 Neptune                  30.55  44 
200 # 1380 Khoufaify, Leila   12 Minisink Vly             30.60  41 
201 # 1614 Lisicki, Mary      10 Ocean City               30.71  38 
202 #  552 Gibson, Taquera    12 Cherry Hill              30.72  38 
203 #  322 Bince, Rebecca     12 Ben Cardozo              30.75  21 
204 # 1096 Villanueva, Tiffa  10 J P McCaskey             30.82  36 
205 #  801 Downey, Katharine  12 Emmaus                   30.84  27 
206 # 1267 Fino, Eliz         11 Marlboro Cen             30.87  42 
207 # 1132 Gralton, Maria     12 John S. Burk             30.89  23 
208 #  266 Boyd, Deborah      11 Beacon                   30.91  37 
209 # 1613 Levai, Samantha    12 Ocean City               30.95  39 
210 # 2496 Moore, Lauren      10 Ward Melvill             31.01  29 
211 # 2220 Carter, Dakota     11 Springside               31.05  30 
212 # 2061 Kennedy, Caitlin   12 S Heart Hempstea         31.08  25 
213 # 2031 Rowan, Emma        12 Sachem North             31.13  25 
214 # 1839 Frantz, Katherina  12 Rancocas Vly             31.19  35 
215 # 2584 Guevara, Chassidy  12 West Orange              31.22  47 
216 # 1612 Krier, Morgan      10 Ocean City               31.24  33 
217 # 2484 Finn, Shannon       9 Ward Melvill             31.26  24 
218 # 2325 Cattouse, Angre    10 Taft                     31.31  27 
219 # 1211 Ardiles, Maraya    11 Lakewood                 31.39  42 
220 # 1374 Albornoz, Avelina  10 Minisink Vly             31.40  41  31.394
220 # 2790 Whiting, Melodie    9 Young Women              31.40  38  31.394
222 # 2457 Rosales, Rachel    11 Voorhees                 31.41  46 
223 # 1559 Costello, Casey    11 Northern Hig             31.43  36 
224 #  309 Kehinde, Toyosi    12 Benedictine              31.54  47 
225 # 1567 Luciano, Angelina  11 Northern Hig             31.57  35 
226 # 1222 Vargas, Ashley     11 Lakewood                 31.59  42 
227 # 1732 Sosa, Jatara          Paul Robeson             31.69  22 
228 # 2029 Pulido, Mikayla    12 Sachem North             31.71  39 
229 # 2479 Buscaglia, Grace   10 Ward Melvill             31.81  29 
230 # 1209 Weglarz, Kaitlyn   10 Lakeland/Pan             31.83  38 
231 # 1198 Gustavson, Mikayl   9 Lakeland/Pan             31.86  39 
232 # 1998 Bedell, Abigail    10 Sachem North             31.91  39 
233 #  675 Martins, Sabrina   12 East Meadow              31.94  39 
234 # 2297 Boffa, Jillian     11 St. Mark's               31.96  36  31.955
235 # 1354 Cange, Karine      11 Midwood                  31.96  36  31.958
236 # 1194 Casey, Meaghan      9 Lakeland/Pan             32.02  43 
237 # 1934 Winshinsky, Sarah  11 Roslyn                   32.05  41 
238 # 2045 Coors, Callie      12 S Heart Hempstea         32.08  46 
239 # 2208 Rivera, Amber      11 Spring Creek             32.10  41 
240 # 2461 Zemanek, Casey     11 Voorhees                 32.18  45  32.171
241 #  463 Arijesudade, Merc  12 Card Spellman            32.18  47  32.172
242 #  558 Solomon, Mary      12 Cherry Hill              32.18  43  32.177
243 # 1196 Fagan, Elizabeth    9 Lakeland/Pan             32.24  42 
244 #  676 Munoz, Brooke      11 East Meadow              32.29  39 
245 # 2483 Drain, Sophia       9 Ward Melvill             32.34  43 
246 # 2046 Curran, Isabella   11 S Heart Hempstea         32.48  35 
247 # 2444 Crisitello, Kayle  12 Voorhees                 32.55  45  32.544
248 # 1630 Piccirillo-Stosse  12 Ossining                 32.55  41  32.549
249 # 1434 Scott, Nah'Jae     12 Neptune                  32.56  44 
250 # 2042 Casey, Meghan      11 S Heart Hempstea         32.57  35 
251 # 2468 Hasbrouck, Victor  12 Wallkill Vly             32.59  40 
252 #  855 Kolimago, Jasper   11 Friends' Cen             32.78  45 
253 # 1621 Sutter, Allie       9 Ocean City               32.82  37 
254 #  327 Gates, Jaylen      11 Ben Cardozo              32.83  28 
255 # 1425 Harris, Aaliyah    12 Neptune                  32.85  45 
256 # 2471 Lally, Mackenzie   12 Wallkill Vly             32.89  40 
257 # 2442 Anthony, Gillian   12 Voorhees                 32.93  46 
258 #  550 Fagan, Egypt       11 Cherry Hill              32.94  38 
259 #  139 Collins, Kamerin   11 A Carroll DC             32.96  18 
260 # 2298 Leonard, Sadie     12 St. Mark's               33.17  34 
261 #  555 Mitial, Wannicka   12 Cherry Hill              33.27  46 
262 #  680 Schampier, Lauren  11 East Meadow              33.28  45 
263 #  352 Johnson, Janelle   10 Binghamton               33.33  44 
264 #  344 Baxter, Madison    11 Binghamton               33.60  42 
265 # 2235 Brunder, Kristian  11 St Anthony's             33.61  17 
266 # 1202 O’callaghan, Sh   9 Lakeland/Pan             34.15  44 
267 #  346 Daniels, Euphrate  11 Binghamton               34.20  44 
268 # 1214 Dominguez, Jalian     Lakewood                 34.26  34 
269 # 1191 Alfinito, Gabriel   9 Lakeland/Pan             34.72  43 
270 # 1597 Ross, Delphine     11 Nyack                    34.73  40 
271 # 2463 Doherty, Grace     11 Wallkill Vly             35.05  40 
272 # 2446 Leidner, Amy       11 Voorhees                 35.50  46 
273 #  347 Daniels, Summersh   9 Binghamton               36.50  44 
274 # 1010 Ginin, Marylene    12 Hen Hudson               37.02  41 
275 # 2786 Phillip, Micaela   11 Young Women              37.29  45 
276 #  475 Mateo, Hailey      11 Card Spellman            39.10  43 
277 # 1584 Clark, Alicia      11 Nyack                    39.58  40 
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.29  2006        Lionel Williams, St Peter's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3189 Harris, Micah      12 Colonial Fge           1:57.67   1 
        27.732 (27.732)    57.031 (29.299)  1:27.420 (30.390)  1:57.661 (30.241)
  2 # 5457 Sylvain, Pierre    12 Xavier CT              1:58.96   1 
        28.447 (28.447)    57.849 (29.402)  1:28.688 (30.840)  1:58.951 (30.264)
  3 # 4667 Wood, Micah        12 Rancocas Vly           1:59.49   1 
        28.819 (28.819)    58.442 (29.624)  1:28.878 (30.436)  1:59.490 (30.612)
  4 # 3198 Danaher, Liam      12 Columbia               1:59.63   1 
        28.681 (28.681)    58.251 (29.570)  1:28.935 (30.685)  1:59.628 (30.694)
  5 # 4546 Moronta, Gabriel   11 Pleasantvill           2:00.06   1 
        28.050 (28.050)    57.556 (29.506)  1:28.271 (30.715)  2:00.051 (31.781)
  6 # 5341 Whaley, Kalen      12 West Branch            2:01.40   2 
        28.211 (28.211)    58.465 (30.255)  1:30.416 (31.951)  2:01.395 (30.980)
  7 # 4852 Bago, Benedictus   12 Snyder                 2:01.42   1 
        28.861 (28.861)    58.416 (29.555)  1:29.515 (31.099)  2:01.414 (31.900)
  8 # 4036 Dawson, Braxxdon   12 Marlboro Cen           2:01.76   2 
        30.033 (30.033)  1:01.967 (31.935)  1:32.532 (30.565)  2:01.757 (29.225)
  9 # 5320 Cherry, Allen      12 West Branch            2:01.78   2 
        28.391 (28.391)    58.700 (30.310)  1:30.669 (31.969)  2:01.772 (31.104)
 10 # 4547 Nunez, Jensen      12 Pleasantvill           2:02.26   1 
        28.877 (28.877)    58.761 (29.884)  1:29.745 (30.985)  2:02.256 (32.512)
 11 # 5146 Page, Maxwell      12 Voorhees               2:03.06   4 
           29.165 (29.165)          1:00.339 (31.175)        2:03.056 (1:02.717)
 12 # 3490 Agostisi, Colin    12 Fairfield              2:03.31   1 
        29.312 (29.312)    59.969 (30.657)  1:31.398 (31.430)  2:03.301 (31.904)
 13 # 5214 chu, evan          12 Washington T           2:03.35   2 
        28.985 (28.985)    59.832 (30.847)  1:31.894 (32.063)  2:03.348 (31.454)
 14 # 4165 Hebron, Savaughn   12 Neshaminy              2:03.91   2 
        28.602 (28.602)    59.452 (30.850)  1:31.397 (31.945)  2:03.906 (32.510)
 15 # 4786 Molina, Alonzo     12 Sayreville             2:04.18   2 
        29.249 (29.249)  1:00.258 (31.009)  1:33.166 (32.909)  2:04.172 (31.006)
 16 # 3315 Sedalis, Philip    11 Deptford Twp           2:04.27   3 
           29.157 (29.157)          1:00.649 (31.492)        2:04.262 (1:03.614)
 17 # 3156 Willis, Kylan      11 Cheltenham             2:04.54   2 
        28.795 (28.795)    59.004 (30.209)  1:30.409 (31.405)  2:04.534 (34.126)
 18 # 4833 Danzi, Michael     11 Smithtown W            2:04.76   2 
        29.235 (29.235)    58.904 (29.670)  1:31.199 (32.295)  2:04.755 (33.557)
 19 # 5455 Grochowski, Ryan   12 Xavier CT              2:05.41   1 
        29.489 (29.489)  1:00.144 (30.655)  1:31.735 (31.591)  2:05.406 (33.671)
 20 # 3764 Halbhuber, Fred    12 Hunter Clg             2:05.66   3 
           28.362 (28.362)            59.254 (30.892)        2:05.656 (1:06.403)
 21 # 5074 Maduka, Kingsley   11 Union NJ               2:05.93   5 
           28.050 (28.050)          1:00.306 (32.256)        2:05.922 (1:05.616)
 22 # 4660 Sudlow, Kamau      12 Rancocas Vly           2:06.03   2 
        29.429 (29.429)  1:00.425 (30.996)  1:33.300 (32.875)  2:06.030 (32.730)
 23 # 4472 Lazaridis, Anthon  12 Patchogue/Me           2:06.09   1 
        29.707 (29.707)  1:00.861 (31.155)  1:33.887 (33.026)  2:06.083 (32.196)
 24 # 3010 Chapman, Isaiah    11 Boys & Girls           2:06.11   3 
           28.789 (28.789)          1:00.568 (31.780)        2:06.105 (1:05.538)
 25 # 3525 Sandford, Paul     12 FDR                    2:06.17   1 
        29.184 (29.184)    59.693 (30.510)  1:32.661 (32.969)  2:06.161 (33.500)
 26 # 3931 Bruen, Christophe  12 Lakeland/Pan           2:06.46   4 
           29.264 (29.264)          1:01.089 (31.825)        2:06.459 (1:05.370)
 27 # 5203 Santiago, Matthew  11 Warwick Vly            2:07.19   4 
           31.471 (31.471)          1:03.609 (32.138)        2:07.190 (1:03.582)
 28 # 5395 Akinsanya, Joshua  12 Willingboro            2:07.25   6 
       1:00.534 (1:00.534)        2:07.243 (1:06.710)
 29 # 4445 Reilly, Aidan         OL of Lourdes          2:07.36   2 
        29.893 (29.893)  1:00.571 (30.679)  1:33.683 (33.112)  2:07.360 (33.678)
 30 # 4745 Waldman, Jack      12 Roslyn                 2:07.53   2 
        31.354 (31.354)  1:02.806 (31.453)  1:35.420 (32.615)  2:07.528 (32.108)
 31 # 5016 Brito, Jeffrey     11 Telecommunic           2:07.65   4 
           28.622 (28.622)          1:01.835 (33.214)        2:07.647 (1:05.812)
 32 # 3722 Dandridge, Jaron   12 Highland Spr           2:07.71   4 
           31.114 (31.114)          1:02.781 (31.667)        2:07.709 (1:04.928)
 33 # 4918 Gamelin, Ryan      12 South Kingst           2:07.72   1 
        29.385 (29.385)    59.661 (30.277)  1:33.772 (34.111)  2:07.712 (33.940)
 34 # 4367 Kramer, Luke       11 Ocean City             2:08.30   6 
           31.186 (31.186)          1:03.315 (32.130)        2:08.296 (1:04.982)
 35 # 3174 Hendricks, Sean    10 Cba Albany             2:08.36   3 
           29.107 (29.107)          1:02.014 (32.907)        2:08.359 (1:06.345)
 36 # 4890 Diaz, Brandon      12 S Brunswick            2:08.46   2 
        30.055 (30.055)  1:02.533 (32.478)  1:35.834 (33.301)  2:08.459 (32.625)
 37 # 4567 Jones, Nathaniel   12 Ply Whitemarsh         2:08.57   1 
        29.521 (29.521)  1:00.361 (30.841)  1:33.470 (33.109)  2:08.569 (35.100)
 38 # 4360 Fox, Gavyn         12 Ocean City             2:08.62   5 
           30.805 (30.805)          1:04.332 (33.528)        2:08.613 (1:04.281)
 39 # 4355 Conte, Anthony     11 Ocean City             2:08.91   7 
           31.183 (31.183)          1:03.714 (32.532)        2:08.910 (1:05.196)
 40 # 3546 Roberts, Keith     12 Gilman                 2:08.99   1 
        27.541 (27.541)    56.988 (29.448)  1:27.882 (30.895)  2:08.990 (41.108)
 41 # 5020 Damico, John       12 Telecommunic           2:09.13   4 
           28.851 (28.851)          1:01.913 (33.062)        2:09.124 (1:07.212)
 42 # 3307 Jalloh, Amadu      12 Deptford Twp           2:09.20   6 
           29.739 (29.739)          1:02.281 (32.543)        2:09.198 (1:06.917)
 43 # 4177 Golembeski, Jason  11 New Milford            2:09.21   4 
           30.489 (30.489)          1:02.976 (32.488)        2:09.202 (1:06.226)
 44 # 4970 Hessler, Connor    11 St. Mark's             2:09.22   2 
        29.795 (29.795)  1:02.158 (32.363)  1:35.686 (33.529)  2:09.214 (33.529)
 45 # 3616 Patrone, Erik      11 Hamilton N             2:09.24   4 
           29.624 (29.624)          1:02.292 (32.668)        2:09.233 (1:06.941)
 46 # 5389 Pawlowski, Alex    11 Will Allen             2:09.31   3 
           31.554 (31.554)          1:04.112 (32.559)        2:09.309 (1:05.197)
 47 # 4299 Arber, Colin       11 Northern Hig           2:09.37   6 
           28.101 (28.101)            59.702 (31.601)        2:09.368 (1:09.666)
 48 # 4215 Adeshokanoaohle,   11 Norristown             2:09.51   5 
           30.115 (30.115)          1:03.489 (33.374)        2:09.504 (1:06.015)
 49 # 4902 Mustaqali, Sameer  12 S Brunswick            2:09.57   3 
           30.799 (30.799)          1:03.554 (32.755)        2:09.562 (1:06.009)
 50 # 4169 Lytle, Ryan        11 New Canaan             2:09.57   5 
           31.826 (31.826)          1:05.605 (33.780)        2:09.563 (1:03.958)
 51 # 3360 Meah, John         12 East Meadow            2:09.62   2 
        29.776 (29.776)  1:01.732 (31.956)  1:35.219 (33.487)  2:09.618 (34.400)
 52 # 4905 Polam, Vidhur      10 S Brunswick            2:09.63   3 
           31.494 (31.494)        2:09.628 (1:38.135)
 53 # 4514 Sek, Jimmy         11 Penn Wood              2:10.00   6 
           28.372 (28.372)          1:00.851 (32.479)        2:09.991 (1:09.140)
 54 # 4168 Imbruce, Dylan     10 New Canaan             2:10.04   3 
           28.987 (28.987)          1:02.665 (33.679)        2:10.032 (1:07.367)
 55 # 4830 Cuff, John         12 Smithtown W            2:10.08   3 
           30.507 (30.507)          1:03.167 (32.660)        2:10.075 (1:06.908)
 56 # 4891 Epifania, Dario    12 S Brunswick            2:10.64   3 
           30.325 (30.325)          1:03.820 (33.495)        2:10.638 (1:06.819)
 57 # 5196 Zhang, Justin      11 Ward Melvill           2:10.74   5 
           30.210 (30.210)          1:03.719 (33.510)        2:10.737 (1:07.019)
 58 # 3518 Maresca, Tito      12 FDR                    2:10.81   2 
        29.319 (29.319)  1:02.153 (32.834)  1:36.929 (34.776)  2:10.804 (33.876)
 59 # 5184 Komosinski, Jonah  10 Ward Melvill           2:11.14   7 
           31.675 (31.675)          1:04.307 (32.632)        2:11.140 (1:06.834)
 60 # 4513 Randall, Nathanie  12 Penn Wood              2:11.20   2 
        28.387 (28.387)  1:00.104 (31.718)  1:34.994 (34.890)  2:11.198 (36.204)
 61 # 4314 Feeley, Aidan      11 Northern Hig           2:11.22   6 
           29.602 (29.602)          1:01.527 (31.925)        2:11.220 (1:09.693)
 62 # 5030 Morrison, Brayden  11 Telecommunic           2:11.38   4 
           28.714 (28.714)          1:02.118 (33.404)        2:11.371 (1:09.254)
 63 # 3216 Hart, William      11 Concord                2:11.52   5 
           30.540 (30.540)          1:03.862 (33.322)        2:11.511 (1:07.650)
 63 # 4223 Morales, Ruben     11 Norristown             2:11.52   4 
           30.449 (30.449)          1:04.209 (33.760)        2:11.511 (1:07.302)
 65 # 4934 Barbaro-Barnett,   12 St Anthony's           2:11.55   2 
        29.569 (29.569)  1:01.515 (31.946)  1:35.886 (34.371)  2:11.544 (35.659)
 66 # 2971 Williams, Malique  11 B Loughlin             2:11.59   2 
        28.651 (28.651)    59.579 (30.928)  1:34.785 (35.207)  2:11.581 (36.796)
 67 # 5188 Nicholson, Andrew   9 Ward Melvill           2:11.76   6 
           30.299 (30.299)          1:02.706 (32.408)        2:11.758 (1:09.052)
 68 # 3367 Owens, Matt        11 East Meadow            2:11.79   3 
           31.785 (31.785)        2:11.790 (1:40.005)
 69 # 3112 Casamassima, Alex  12 Card Spellman          2:11.86   8 
        30.037 (30.037)  1:03.064 (33.027)  1:37.757 (34.694)  2:11.851 (34.095)
 70 # 4443 LaRosa, Justin     11 OL of Lourdes          2:11.94   4 
           29.511 (29.511)          1:03.712 (34.201)        2:11.934 (1:08.222)
 71 # 4362 Greene, Tyler      10 Ocean City             2:12.27   6 
           32.266 (32.266)          1:05.983 (33.718)        2:12.263 (1:06.280)
 72 # 5316 Bridges, DeAnte    11 West Branch            2:12.28   5 
           28.943 (28.943)          1:03.002 (34.060)        2:12.280 (1:09.279)
 73 # 3176 McAvoy, Tommy      10 Cba Albany             2:12.44   3 
           30.787 (30.787)          1:03.254 (32.467)        2:12.438 (1:09.185)
 74 # 4403 Gafanha, Dominick  11 Old Bridge             2:12.48   2 
        29.629 (29.629)  1:02.568 (32.940)  1:38.026 (35.459)  2:12.477 (34.451)
 75 # 5021 Desantos, Michael  11 Telecommunic           2:12.63   5 
           30.329 (30.329)          1:04.223 (33.895)        2:12.629 (1:08.406)
 76 # 4406 Iglesias, Matt     12 Old Bridge             2:13.05   3 
           29.323 (29.323)          1:02.195 (32.872)        2:13.049 (1:10.855)
 77 # 3500 Lovallo, Ethan     12 Fairfield              2:13.09   3 
           30.471 (30.471)          1:03.540 (33.069)        2:13.090 (1:09.551)
 78 # 3495 Ertel, Ian         12 Fairfield              2:13.25   5 
           32.069 (32.069)          1:06.494 (34.425)        2:13.243 (1:06.750)
 79 # 3355 Kurpisz, Michael   11 East Meadow            2:13.29   4 
           31.950 (31.950)          1:04.281 (32.331)        2:13.288 (1:09.007)
 80 # 3729 Jones, Jaedon      12 Highland Spr           2:13.30   5 
           31.165 (31.165)          1:05.358 (34.194)        2:13.294 (1:07.936)
 81 # 3017 Silburn, Rojay     11 Boys & Girls           2:13.33   3 
           29.850 (29.850)          1:02.967 (33.117)        2:13.330 (1:10.364)
 82 # 3950 Vasquez, Carlos    12 Lakeland/Pan           2:13.37   4 
           31.507 (31.507)        2:13.364 (1:41.858)
 83 # 5202 Platt-Strack, Jer  12 Warwick Vly            2:13.51   3 
           28.330 (28.330)            59.565 (31.235)        2:13.505 (1:13.941)
 84 # 4413 Pabalan, Kyle      12 Old Bridge             2:13.53   3 
           29.887 (29.887)          1:04.130 (34.243)        2:13.528 (1:09.399)
 85 # 3519 Marino, Chase      12 FDR                    2:13.56   3 
           30.765 (30.765)        2:13.560 (1:42.796)
 86 # 4720 Balakahanei, Sean  11 Roslyn                 2:13.63   4 
           31.069 (31.069)        2:13.621 (1:42.552)
 87 # 3621 Rodriguez, Jared   11 Hamilton N             2:13.71   4 
           30.056 (30.056)          1:03.269 (33.214)        2:13.704 (1:10.435)
 88 # 2797 Fredericks, Cole   11 Albert Magnus          2:13.72   7 
           32.288 (32.288)          1:05.546 (33.259)        2:13.714 (1:08.168)
 89 # 3784 Aviles, Elias      12 J P McCaskey           2:13.80   5 
           31.408 (31.408)          1:05.216 (33.809)        2:13.799 (1:08.583)
 90 # 2839 Dudley, Bryce       9 A Carroll DC           2:13.81   3 
           31.020 (31.020)          1:03.925 (32.906)        2:13.805 (1:09.880)
 91 # 2964 Jennings, Joshua   11 B Loughlin             2:14.01   5 
           29.823 (29.823)          1:03.174 (33.351)        2:14.010 (1:10.836)
 92 # 3180 West, Chris        12 Cba Albany             2:14.07   3 
           29.616 (29.616)          1:02.899 (33.283)        2:14.063 (1:11.165)
 93 # 5193 Thornton, Jack     11 Ward Melvill           2:14.10   6 
           32.607 (32.607)          1:06.418 (33.811)        2:14.095 (1:07.677)
 94 # 4628 Awosanya, Brandon  10 Rancocas Vly           2:14.11   8 
        31.546 (31.546)  1:04.324 (32.778)  1:39.342 (35.019)  2:14.102 (34.760)
 95 # 4405 Huang, Brian       11 Old Bridge             2:14.17   3 
           31.465 (31.465)        2:14.170 (1:42.705)
 96 # 2840 Fennell, Matthew   11 A Carroll DC           2:14.31   3 
           29.745 (29.745)          1:03.870 (34.126)        2:14.305 (1:10.435)
 97 # 4365 Kelly, Max         11 Ocean City             2:14.45   6 
           31.085 (31.085)          1:05.046 (33.962)        2:14.450 (1:09.404)
 98 # 4240 Maani, Zayed       11 North Bergen           2:14.73   3 
           29.912 (29.912)          1:03.145 (33.234)        2:14.726 (1:11.581)
 99 # 4237 Coste, Lauren      11 North Bergen           2:14.75   5 
           31.678 (31.678)          1:05.843 (34.165)        2:14.745 (1:08.903)
100 # 4230 Wharton, Silas     11 Norristown             2:14.79   4 
           29.778 (29.778)          1:02.731 (32.954)        2:14.782 (1:12.051)
101 # 4797 Torres, Vincent    10 Sayreville             2:15.07   8 
        31.740 (31.740)  1:05.308 (33.569)  1:41.020 (35.713)  2:15.068 (34.048)
102 # 3645 Ramirez, Angel     12 HS Truman (Pa)         2:15.13   4 
           30.388 (30.388)          1:04.009 (33.622)        2:15.127 (1:11.118)
103 # 4417 Woo, Jason         12 Old Bridge             2:15.23   3 
           31.288 (31.288)          1:04.091 (32.804)        2:15.230 (1:11.140)
104 # 4770 Thomas, Alec       12 Salesianum             2:15.30   9 
        31.077 (31.077)  1:05.219 (34.142)  1:41.279 (36.060)  2:15.294 (34.015)
105 # 3481 Magee, Mark        11 Emmaus                 2:15.32   5 
           31.608 (31.608)          1:06.143 (34.535)        2:15.316 (1:09.174)
106 # 5176 Belli, Matt        11 Ward Melvill           2:15.87   8 
        32.285 (32.285)  1:06.520 (34.235)  1:41.720 (35.201)  2:15.865 (34.145)
107 # 4150 Durogene, Marvin   12 Neptune                2:15.88   3 
           28.926 (28.926)          1:02.071 (33.145)        2:15.878 (1:13.807)
108 # 3039 Couperus, Wyatt    12 Broadalbin             2:15.94   6 
           31.899 (31.899)          1:06.915 (35.016)        2:15.940 (1:09.025)
109 # 4729 Diamond, Taylor    12 Roslyn                 2:15.95   4 
           31.028 (31.028)        2:15.944 (1:44.916)
110 # 5195 Winter, Ethan      11 Ward Melvill           2:15.98   6 
           32.872 (32.872)          1:06.793 (33.921)        2:15.971 (1:09.178)
111 # 5187 Mecca, Ryan        11 Ward Melvill           2:16.18   5 
           31.015 (31.015)          1:05.946 (34.931)        2:16.174 (1:10.228)
112 # 3590 Sankey, Kevin      12 Haddon Hts             2:16.36   3 
           31.320 (31.320)        2:16.356 (1:45.036)
113 # 4778 Dopierala, Karol   12 Sayreville             2:16.59   7 
           31.963 (31.963)          1:05.419 (33.456)        2:16.587 (1:11.169)
114 # 3492 Boyle, Griffin     10 Fairfield              2:16.61   4 
           31.884 (31.884)        2:16.609 (1:44.725)
115 # 5340 Reed, Zachary      11 West Branch            2:16.81   9 
        31.702 (31.702)  1:06.981 (35.279)  1:43.180 (36.200)  2:16.810 (33.630)
116 # 2822 Carey, James       12 Amityville             2:17.09   5 
           32.226 (32.226)        2:17.090 (1:44.865)
117 # 5029 Meril, Jordan      12 Telecommunic           2:17.26   4 
           31.194 (31.194)        2:17.258 (1:46.064)
118 # 3320 Austin, Corey      12 Digital Harb           2:17.39   8 
        31.067 (31.067)  1:04.109 (33.042)  1:39.656 (35.548)  2:17.386 (37.730)
119 # 4721 Barretto, John     12 Roslyn                 2:17.61   5 
           31.939 (31.939)          1:06.780 (34.841)        2:17.608 (1:10.829)
120 # 4548 Perdomo, Joel      11 Pleasantvill           2:17.63   7 
           32.459 (32.459)          1:05.926 (33.467)        2:17.628 (1:11.702)
121 # 3548 Cali, Anthony      12 Glen Ridge             2:17.84   6 
           29.282 (29.282)             32.984 (3.702)        2:17.838 (1:44.855)
122 # 4780 Gallagher, Devin    9 Sayreville             2:17.99   8 
        33.564 (33.564)  1:08.232 (34.669)  1:44.730 (36.499)  2:17.983 (33.253)
123 # 4371 Sacramento, Erik   11 Ocean City             2:18.05   7 
           33.356 (33.356)          1:08.364 (35.009)        2:18.041 (1:09.677)
124 # 4359 Fabi, Frank        11 Ocean City             2:18.05   6 
           32.565 (32.565)          1:06.597 (34.033)        2:18.044 (1:11.447)
125 # 2877 Fofana, Leo        12 Atlantic Cty           2:18.15   4 
           30.817 (30.817)        2:18.148 (1:47.331)
126 # 2834 Patel, Nil         11 Amityville             2:18.52   5 
           32.803 (32.803)        2:18.520 (1:45.717)
127 # 3520 Moffitt, Nick      11 FDR                    2:18.66   2 
        29.952 (29.952)  1:07.164 (37.212)  1:45.188 (38.025)  2:18.651 (33.464)
128 # 4844 Muratore, Luke     11 Smithtown W            2:18.84   5 
           32.530 (32.530)        2:18.840 (1:46.310)
129 # 4373 Tarr, Drew         10 Ocean City             2:18.92   7 
           33.868 (33.868)          1:07.959 (34.092)        2:18.913 (1:10.954)
130 # 3488 Ward, Brendan      11 Emmaus                 2:18.93   6 
           31.714 (31.714)          1:05.663 (33.950)        2:18.923 (1:13.260)
131 # 4224 Moreno, Ricardo    11 Norristown             2:19.04   2 
        29.099 (29.099)  1:00.660 (31.562)  1:36.935 (36.275)  2:19.034 (42.099)
132 # 3203 Gatchell, Andrew   11 Columbia               2:19.06   7 
           33.415 (33.415)          1:08.609 (35.195)        2:19.057 (1:10.448)
133 # 5272 Moul, Pierce       12 West Orange            2:19.12   5 
           32.552 (32.552)        2:19.111 (1:46.560)
134 # 5147 Parker, Jon        12 Voorhees               2:19.16   7 
           33.324 (33.324)          1:09.211 (35.887)        2:19.159 (1:09.949)
135 # 4966 Wilson, Owen       12 St Vincent P           2:19.54   6 
           30.786 (30.786)          1:06.222 (35.436)        2:19.539 (1:13.317)
136 # 4576 Walden, Regent      9 Ply Whitemarsh         2:19.75   4 
           30.664 (30.664)        2:19.744 (1:49.080)
137 # 4174 Delpha, Connor     10 New Milford            2:20.21   4 
           32.284 (32.284)        2:20.205 (1:47.921)
138 # 3579 Gilmore, Christop  11 Haddon Hts             2:20.63   6 
           30.867 (30.867)          1:04.604 (33.737)        2:20.624 (1:16.020)
139 # 3381 Johnson, Brandon   16 East NY Tran           2:20.66   5 
           33.397 (33.397)        2:20.658 (1:47.261)
140 # 3604 Fulmore, Jahmere   11 Hamilton N             2:20.74   9 
        28.961 (28.961)  1:01.404 (32.444)  1:40.471 (39.067)  2:20.738 (40.268)
141 # 5018 Chen, Benny        11 Telecommunic           2:20.75   6 
           32.671 (32.671)          1:07.241 (34.570)        2:20.744 (1:13.504)
142 # 4509 Gbondo, Cletus     11 Penn Wood              2:21.22   8 
        30.785 (30.785)  1:03.735 (32.950)  1:39.359 (35.625)  2:21.220 (41.862)
143 # 4841 Mensch, Dennis     10 Smithtown W            2:21.24   4 
           32.916 (32.916)        2:21.240 (1:48.325)
144 # 4642 Farrell, Gavin     11 Rancocas Vly           2:21.33   8 
        32.626 (32.626)  1:06.008 (33.382)  1:43.357 (37.350)  2:21.328 (37.971)
145 # 4713 Burns, Mike        10 Riverhead              2:21.43   6 
           33.006 (33.006)          1:07.394 (34.388)        2:21.428 (1:14.035)
146 # 2927 Vakirtzis, Panagi  12 Beacon                 2:21.77   8 
        33.932 (33.932)  1:08.916 (34.985)  1:45.742 (36.826)  2:21.766 (36.025)
147 # 4849 Vasapollo, Dylan   11 Smithtown W            2:22.04   5 
           33.225 (33.225)        2:22.040 (1:48.815)
148 # 3964 Salazar, Jersey    11 Lakewood               2:22.06   9 
        35.200 (35.200)  1:10.806 (35.606)  1:47.714 (36.909)  2:22.054 (34.340)
149 # 4846 Reis, Carter       11 Smithtown W            2:22.06   8 
        34.233 (34.233)  1:08.518 (34.285)  1:46.261 (37.744)  2:22.055 (35.795)
150 # 3496 Gander, Evan       12 Fairfield              2:22.07   6 
           31.594 (31.594)          1:06.498 (34.905)        2:22.065 (1:15.567)
151 # 3933 Carroll, Andrew    12 Lakeland/Pan           2:22.28   7 
           35.110 (35.110)          1:10.635 (35.525)        2:22.272 (1:11.637)
152 # 4972 Vito, Jack         10 St. Mark's             2:22.42   7 
           35.642 (35.642)          1:13.039 (37.398)        2:22.411 (1:09.372)
153 # 3373 Ryan, Kevin        12 East Meadow            2:22.51   5 
           31.542 (31.542)          1:04.791 (33.250)        2:22.506 (1:17.715)
154 # 2904 Atwell, Robert     11 Beacon                 2:22.56   8 
        34.410 (34.410)  1:10.774 (36.364)  1:46.763 (35.990)  2:22.556 (35.794)
155 # 3218 Reading, Gregory   11 Concord                2:22.83   8 
        32.227 (32.227)  1:07.925 (35.698)  1:45.528 (37.604)  2:22.826 (37.299)
156 # 4158 Qhibi, Khathucher  11 Neptune                2:22.91   4 
           31.654 (31.654)        2:22.905 (1:51.251)
157 # 4378 Degen, Tristan     10 Oceanside              2:23.12   6 
           33.460 (33.460)        2:23.114 (1:49.655)
158 # 3956 Huerta, Fausto     12 Lakewood               2:23.19   9 
        34.232 (34.232)  1:11.203 (36.971)  1:47.003 (35.800)  2:23.181 (36.179)
159 # 4364 Katsiff, Michael   11 Ocean City             2:23.19   7 
           33.759 (33.759)          1:08.875 (35.117)        2:23.184 (1:14.310)
160 # 3350 Benedetto, Brian   11 East Meadow            2:23.29   6 
           32.785 (32.785)        2:23.286 (1:50.502)
161 # 4393 Ranieri, Anthony   12 Oceanside              2:23.32   7 
           34.093 (34.093)          1:10.114 (36.022)        2:23.320 (1:13.206)
162 # 4543 Herring, Jamie     11 Pleasantvill           2:23.44   4 
           30.994 (30.994)          1:03.796 (32.802)        2:23.433 (1:19.637)
163 # 5183 Kim, Minseob       10 Ward Melvill           2:23.46   7 
           34.787 (34.787)          1:10.739 (35.953)        2:23.457 (1:12.718)
164 # 4834 Forte, Kevin       11 Smithtown W            2:23.74   8 
        32.428 (32.428)  1:07.892 (35.465)  1:45.824 (37.932)  2:23.734 (37.910)
165 # 2983 Gayle-Taylor, Jor  12 Bish McNamara          2:24.56   9 
        31.439 (31.439)  1:06.791 (35.353)  1:45.722 (38.931)  2:24.552 (38.830)
166 # 3734 Miles, Robert      12 Highland Spr           2:24.72   5 
           31.267 (31.267)          1:06.555 (35.288)        2:24.718 (1:18.164)
167 # 4375 Bier, Jason        10 Oceanside              2:24.73   7 
           34.489 (34.489)          1:10.385 (35.897)        2:24.723 (1:14.338)
168 # 4383 Grady, Colin        9 Oceanside              2:24.76   7 
       1:11.160 (1:11.160)        2:24.757 (1:13.597)
169 # 3947 Salerno, William   10 Lakeland/Pan           2:24.81   8 
        35.889 (35.889)  1:12.747 (36.859)  1:49.396 (36.650)  2:24.809 (35.413)
170 # 5468 Aguilar, Anthony      North Bergen           2:25.40   7 
           37.096 (37.096)        2:25.396 (1:48.300)
171 # 4968 Dougherty, Daniel   9 St. Mark's             2:25.45   7 
           34.503 (34.503)          1:13.088 (38.585)        2:25.442 (1:12.355)
172 # 3556 Kalra, Ojas         9 Glen Ridge             2:25.56   8 
        34.647 (34.647)  1:09.424 (34.777)  1:48.164 (38.740)  2:25.555 (37.391)
173 # 2816 Agenor, Cedric     11 Amityville             2:25.58   6 
           32.341 (32.341)        2:25.571 (1:53.230)
174 # 3013 Julien, Mylz       11 Boys & Girls           2:25.81   5 
           32.310 (32.310)          1:06.805 (34.496)        2:25.802 (1:18.997)
175 # 4388 Marchetti, Nichol  11 Oceanside              2:26.04   7 
           34.324 (34.324)          1:10.679 (36.356)        2:26.037 (1:15.358)
176 # 3228 Shin, Won Jong     11 Conwell-Egan           2:26.29   9 
        32.625 (32.625)  1:07.881 (35.256)  1:48.886 (41.005)  2:26.287 (37.402)
177 # 4639 Dunaway, Gabriel   11 Rancocas Vly           2:26.29   9 
        31.660 (31.660)  1:05.961 (34.302)  1:46.407 (40.446)  2:26.290 (39.883)
178 # 3356 Lam, Samuel        10 East Meadow            2:26.49   6 
           33.990 (33.990)        2:26.489 (1:52.500)
179 # 4739 Marroquin, Jonath  12 Roslyn                 2:26.55   7 
           34.946 (34.946)          1:12.493 (37.547)        2:26.545 (1:14.053)
180 # 3710 Mehrotra, Rohan    11 Hicksville             2:26.89   7 
           33.125 (33.125)          1:09.777 (36.652)        2:26.884 (1:17.107)
181 # 3930 Biedermann, Kurt   12 Lakeland/Pan           2:27.17   7 
           35.289 (35.289)          1:11.143 (35.855)        2:27.164 (1:16.021)
182 # 3963 Rojas-Gomez, Albe  12 Lakewood               2:27.77   9 
        35.175 (35.175)  1:11.578 (36.404)  1:49.886 (38.308)  2:27.768 (37.883)
183 # 4971 Quirk, Ryan        11 St. Mark's             2:28.26   7 
           36.324 (36.324)        2:28.254 (1:51.930)
184 # 3953 Ariaza, Jorge      12 Lakewood               2:28.44   9 
        33.635 (33.635)  1:10.789 (37.155)  1:49.582 (38.794)  2:28.437 (38.855)
185 # 2957 Walters, Karson    10 Binghamton             2:28.56   8 
        34.853 (34.853)  1:12.365 (37.513)  1:51.842 (39.477)  2:28.552 (36.710)
186 # 2843 Lynch, Victor      11 A Carroll DC           2:28.58   6 
           32.235 (32.235)        2:28.572 (1:56.338)
187 # 2989 Johnson, Miles     12 Bish McNamara          2:28.60   9 
        30.751 (30.751)  1:06.551 (35.800)  1:46.932 (40.382)  2:28.600 (41.668)
188 # 2798 Fredericks, Matth  11 Albert Magnus          2:28.87   8 
        35.120 (35.120)  1:10.895 (35.776)  1:48.340 (37.445)  2:28.865 (40.525)
189 # 4246 Munoz, Julian         North Bergen           2:29.10   7 
           35.773 (35.773)          1:12.935 (37.163)        2:29.099 (1:16.164)
190 # 4250 Shah, Mihir        11 North Bergen           2:29.52   7 
           36.854 (36.854)        2:29.514 (1:52.660)
191 # 4436 Ubriaco, Jackson   12 Ossining               2:30.11   9 
        35.642 (35.642)  1:13.066 (37.425)  1:51.494 (38.428)  2:30.108 (38.615)
192 # 4357 DiTroia, Cameron   11 Ocean City             2:30.39   8 
        35.520 (35.520)  1:11.904 (36.384)  1:51.141 (39.238)  2:30.384 (39.243)
193 # 4349 Murrell, Isaac     11 Nyack                  2:30.91   9 
        34.525 (34.525)  1:11.716 (37.192)  1:50.835 (39.119)  2:30.908 (40.074)
194 # 3349 Banish, Jason      11 East Meadow            2:30.94   6 
           33.950 (33.950)        2:30.935 (1:56.985)
195 # 4370 Quade, Colin       11 Ocean City             2:31.08   8 
        35.100 (35.100)  1:12.019 (36.920)  1:51.694 (39.675)  2:31.075 (39.382)
196 # 3136 Haimowitz, Jonath  11 Charter DE             2:31.68   8 
        36.060 (36.060)  1:14.586 (38.526)  1:54.214 (39.628)  2:31.676 (37.463)
197 # 4390 Matarese, Vincent  12 Oceanside              2:32.15   7 
           36.956 (36.956)        2:32.142 (1:55.186)
198 # 4741 Neo, Kazuki        12 Roslyn                 2:34.51   8 
        34.010 (34.010)  1:11.319 (37.310)  1:51.667 (40.349)  2:34.502 (42.835)
199 # 2909 Dowd, Matthew      12 Beacon                 2:35.45   8 
        35.817 (35.817)  1:14.671 (38.855)  1:55.630 (40.960)  2:35.443 (39.813)
200 # 2948 Davis, Donnell     10 Binghamton             2:36.55   9 
        36.000 (36.000)  1:13.954 (37.955)  1:54.937 (40.984)  2:36.546 (41.610)
201 # 3097 Mcwhite, Gabriel   11 Card Hayes             2:36.75   9 
        35.038 (35.038)  1:13.301 (38.263)  1:54.565 (41.265)  2:36.748 (42.184)
202 # 4456 Dobrow, Paul       11 Pascack Hill           2:36.84   8 
        34.620 (34.620)  1:13.903 (39.283)  1:55.157 (41.255)  2:36.836 (41.680)
203 # 3565 VanWayenberge, Al   9 Glen Ridge             2:36.99   8 
        36.260 (36.260)  1:15.208 (38.948)  1:56.440 (41.232)  2:36.984 (40.545)
204 # 4730 Elkowitz, Jonatha  11 Roslyn                 2:37.83   8 
        34.280 (34.280)  1:13.239 (38.959)  1:54.262 (41.024)  2:37.825 (43.564)
205 # 3543 Stephen, Franklyn     G Westinghouse         2:38.26   9 
        36.385 (36.385)  1:12.936 (36.552)  1:54.490 (41.554)  2:38.257 (43.768)
206 # 3558 Marsden, Charles    9 Glen Ridge             2:39.68   9 
        36.428 (36.428)  1:15.755 (39.327)  1:58.018 (42.264)  2:39.673 (41.655)
207 # 5150 Shannon, Michael   12 Voorhees               2:40.47   9 
        35.421 (35.421)  1:14.818 (39.397)  1:58.518 (43.700)  2:40.466 (41.948)
208 # 3561 Rossi, Evan         9 Glen Ridge             2:40.69   9 
        36.025 (36.025)  1:16.076 (40.051)  1:59.218 (43.143)  2:40.690 (41.472)
209 # 3954 Galindo, Diego        Lakewood               2:41.18   9 
        36.325 (36.325)  1:15.374 (39.050)  1:58.623 (43.250)  2:41.177 (42.555)
210 # 5276 Powell, Erik       11 West Orange            2:52.50   9 
        36.380 (36.380)  1:17.675 (41.295)  2:03.433 (45.759)  2:52.492 (49.060)
211 # 3669 Feeney, Steven     11 Hen Hudson             3:03.82   9 
        35.769 (35.769)  1:20.956 (45.188)  2:11.436 (50.480)  3:03.817 (52.382)
 -- # 4973 Buchal, Tim        11 Stillwater                 DNF   8 
        33.015 (33.015)  1:09.095 (36.080)  1:47.470 (38.375)
 -- # 4132 Cabrera, Jorge     11 Mt Vernon                  DNF   5 
        32.735 (32.735)
 -- # 4347 Madsen, Miles      12 Nyack                      DNF   2 
        28.908 (28.908)
 -- # 5032 Tayeh, Noor        12 Telecommunic               DNF   2 
        28.633 (28.633)
 
Event 32  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.48  2008        Charlene Lipsey, Hempstead                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2404 Ysaac, Zamira      11 Union Cath             2:22.11   3 
        33.854 (33.854)  1:08.201 (34.347)  1:44.153 (35.953)  2:22.104 (37.951)
  2 # 2402 Williams, Morgan   10 Union Cath             2:22.38   3 
        34.076 (34.076)  1:08.896 (34.820)  1:44.968 (36.073)  2:22.376 (37.408)
  3 # 2187 Obbineni, Nikhila  12 S Brunswick            2:22.47   1 
        35.100 (35.100)  1:12.719 (37.620)  1:48.717 (35.999)  2:22.470 (33.753)
  4 # 1911 Yakaboski, Christ  11 Riverhead              2:23.41   3 
        33.988 (33.988)  1:08.504 (34.516)  1:45.242 (36.739)  2:23.401 (38.160)
  5 # 2394 Patterson, Ashlei  11 Union Cath             2:23.99   3 
        34.383 (34.383)  1:08.846 (34.463)  1:45.392 (36.547)  2:23.982 (38.590)
  6 #  213 Grassia, Lexi      11 Bay Shore              2:25.08   2 
        34.941 (34.941)  1:12.664 (37.723)  1:50.617 (37.954)  2:25.073 (34.456)
  7 # 1577 Dzenutis, Sydney   12 Northwestern           2:25.13   1 
        34.240 (34.240)  1:12.008 (37.768)  1:48.628 (36.620)  2:25.122 (36.495)
  8 # 2112 Yuan, Mona         12 Sayreville             2:25.19   1 
        34.760 (34.760)  1:12.873 (38.113)  1:50.180 (37.307)  2:25.181 (35.002)
  9 # 1408 Sinisgalli, Emma   11 Mohonasen              2:25.31   2 
        35.196 (35.196)  1:12.061 (36.866)  1:49.363 (37.302)  2:25.306 (35.943)
 10 # 1572 Smiechowski, Grac  11 Northern Hig           2:25.82   2 
        35.016 (35.016)  1:13.232 (38.217)  1:51.776 (38.545)  2:25.812 (34.036)
 11 # 1564 Krawczyk, Kyla     11 Northern Hig           2:26.09   2 
        35.427 (35.427)  1:13.083 (37.656)  1:51.481 (38.398)  2:26.082 (34.602)
 12 #  530 McCormick, Cassid  12 Charter DE             2:26.36   2 
        33.791 (33.791)  1:11.960 (38.169)  1:49.684 (37.725)  2:26.356 (36.672)
 13 #  488 Brophy, Mckenna    11 CB East                2:26.67   1 
        34.495 (34.495)  1:12.422 (37.928)  1:50.814 (38.392)  2:26.669 (35.855)
 14 # 2189 Osley, Chantel     12 S Brunswick            2:26.93   1 
        35.864 (35.864)  1:13.128 (37.265)  1:50.624 (37.496)  2:26.925 (36.302)
 15 #  673 Marsh, Isabel      12 East Meadow            2:27.74   1 
        35.687 (35.687)  1:13.627 (37.940)  1:51.551 (37.925)  2:27.732 (36.181)
 16 # 1094 Tejeda, Rachelle   12 J P McCaskey           2:28.49   1 
        34.551 (34.551)  1:12.916 (38.365)  1:51.616 (38.700)  2:28.488 (36.872)
 17 #  674 Marsh, Katherine   12 East Meadow            2:28.75   2 
        35.659 (35.659)  1:13.046 (37.387)  1:52.056 (39.010)  2:28.746 (36.691)
 18 # 1046 Spencer, Kayla     12 Highland Spr           2:29.91   6 
        31.996 (31.996)  1:07.756 (35.760)  1:48.250 (40.495)  2:29.909 (41.660)
 19 # 1542 Webb, Jenna        12 North Penn             2:30.16   1 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:12.985 (38.455)  1:51.293 (38.308)  2:30.157 (38.865)
 20 # 1364 Ruiz, Imma         12 Midwood                2:30.41   4 
        34.495 (34.495)  1:11.803 (37.308)  1:52.557 (40.755)  2:30.406 (37.850)
 21 # 1618 Palmieri, Alexa    10 Ocean City             2:30.51   2 
        35.894 (35.894)  1:13.422 (37.529)  1:52.801 (39.379)  2:30.501 (37.700)
 22 #  235 Walser, Kerry      11 Bay Shore              2:31.05   2 
        36.195 (36.195)  1:14.613 (38.419)  1:54.021 (39.409)  2:31.049 (37.028)
 23 # 2089 Thomas, Taylor     11 Saint Basil            2:32.19   1 
        34.829 (34.829)  1:13.273 (38.445)  1:52.877 (39.605)  2:32.185 (39.309)
 24 # 2386 Jackson, Morgan    11 Union Cath             2:32.34   3 
        35.545 (35.545)  1:12.956 (37.411)  1:52.602 (39.647)  2:32.336 (39.734)
 25 # 2200 Banks, Deyona      12 South Shore            2:32.50   2 
        33.503 (33.503)  1:12.435 (38.932)  1:52.621 (40.187)  2:32.499 (39.878)
 26 # 2279 Soumaoro, Kadija   11 St Joseph NY           2:33.22   2 
        34.629 (34.629)  1:12.414 (37.785)  1:52.832 (40.419)  2:33.216 (40.384)
 27 #  101 Shiland, Marisa    11 Abbott Tech            2:33.74   2  2:33.736
        35.640 (35.640)  1:14.841 (39.202)  1:55.243 (40.402)  2:33.736 (38.493)
 28 # 1442 Palmer, Shannon    10 New Milford            2:33.74   1  2:33.739
        35.008 (35.008)  1:13.885 (38.878)  1:55.114 (41.229)  2:33.739 (38.625)
 29 #  143 Johnson, Morgan     9 A Carroll DC           2:34.06   1 
        33.974 (33.974)  1:12.690 (38.716)  1:53.357 (40.668)  2:34.056 (40.700)
 30 # 1617 McLees, Casey      11 Ocean City             2:34.09   2 
        35.284 (35.284)  1:14.088 (38.805)  1:54.849 (40.761)  2:34.081 (39.232)
 31 # 1799 Idiculla, Abigail  11 Radnor                 2:34.15   3 
        35.166 (35.166)  1:12.521 (37.355)  1:53.511 (40.991)  2:34.144 (40.633)
 32 #  683 Sohl, Amanda       12 East Meadow            2:34.21   2 
        35.846 (35.846)  1:14.336 (38.491)  1:53.796 (39.460)  2:34.209 (40.414)
 33 # 1901 Deraveniere, Kris  11 Riverhead              2:34.29   4 
        34.482 (34.482)  1:11.533 (37.051)  1:52.834 (41.301)  2:34.283 (41.450)
 34 # 1463 Kirkland, Gloria   12 Newburgh               2:34.38   2 
        34.190 (34.190)  1:12.716 (38.526)  1:53.936 (41.220)  2:34.375 (40.440)
 35 # 1443 Ranno, Cassidy     10 New Milford            2:34.53   1 
        35.077 (35.077)  1:13.839 (38.762)  1:55.105 (41.267)  2:34.530 (39.425)
 36 # 2336 Manzueta, Katheri  12 Telecommunic           2:34.94   2 
        37.122 (37.122)  1:16.116 (38.994)  1:55.823 (39.708)  2:34.936 (39.114)
 37 # 1558 Costello, Ally     12 Northern Hig           2:35.27   3 
       1:14.836 (1:14.836)          1:56.142 (41.306)          2:35.265 (39.123)
 38 #  823 Bentley, Annelise   9 Fairfield              2:35.29   3 
        35.006 (35.006)  1:13.213 (38.207)  1:54.910 (41.697)  2:35.288 (40.379)
 39 # 1573 Spence, Emily      12 Northern Hig           2:35.38   3 
        36.123 (36.123)  1:16.058 (39.935)  1:55.828 (39.770)  2:35.371 (39.543)
 40 # 2098 Lopez, Leah        11 Sayreville             2:35.60   2 
        35.760 (35.760)  1:14.681 (38.922)  1:55.246 (40.565)  2:35.594 (40.348)
 41 # 1904 Kelly, Madison     11 Riverhead              2:36.31   4 
        37.140 (37.140)  1:16.988 (39.849)  1:57.900 (40.913)  2:36.310 (38.410)
 42 #  507 Martin, Brooke     12 CB East                2:36.48   1 
        35.464 (35.464)  1:14.410 (38.947)  1:55.637 (41.227)  2:36.478 (40.841)
 43 # 2176 Chidirala, Yashik  11 S Brunswick            2:37.16   3 
        37.374 (37.374)  1:17.526 (40.153)  1:59.261 (41.735)  2:37.152 (37.892)
 44 #  227 Simonetti, Sabrin  12 Bay Shore              2:37.17   2 
        36.742 (36.742)  1:15.911 (39.170)  1:57.010 (41.099)  2:37.167 (40.158)
 45 # 1797 Dougherty, Bridge  11 Radnor                 2:37.53   4 
        36.012 (36.012)  1:16.220 (40.209)  1:58.150 (41.930)  2:37.525 (39.375)
 46 # 2506 Fox, Lauren        12 Warwick Vly            2:37.82   3 
        37.416 (37.416)  1:16.506 (39.090)  1:57.336 (40.830)  2:37.816 (40.481)
 47 #  583 Farnan, Abigail    11 Columbia               2:38.80   3 
        37.712 (37.712)  1:17.813 (40.101)  1:58.891 (41.079)  2:38.795 (39.904)
 48 # 1692 Weaver, Ella       12 Patriot                2:38.84   1 
        35.642 (35.642)  1:13.885 (38.244)  1:55.775 (41.890)  2:38.832 (43.058)
 49 # 2062 Koleda, Courtney   11 S Heart Hempstea       2:39.03   4 
        36.468 (36.468)  1:16.202 (39.735)  1:58.529 (42.327)  2:39.029 (40.500)
 50 # 1406 Sherman, Anna      12 Mohonasen              2:39.04   3 
        36.743 (36.743)  1:16.234 (39.491)  1:57.292 (41.059)  2:39.039 (41.747)
 51 #  509 Martin, Rachel     12 CB East                2:39.26   2 
        35.164 (35.164)  1:14.887 (39.724)  1:58.800 (43.913)  2:39.260 (40.460)
 52 # 1606 Farr, Brooke       12 Ocean City             2:39.38   5 
        35.793 (35.793)  1:15.723 (39.930)  1:58.723 (43.000)  2:39.380 (40.658)
 53 #  684 Sohl, Madison      12 East Meadow            2:39.52   3 
        36.660 (36.660)  1:16.026 (39.366)  1:58.512 (42.487)  2:39.513 (41.001)
 54 # 1736 Wilson, Zaida      11 Paul Robeson           2:39.98   1 
        36.111 (36.111)  1:15.455 (39.344)  1:58.202 (42.748)  2:39.974 (41.772)
 55 # 2504 Calandra, Michael  12 Warwick Vly            2:40.05   3 
       1:16.975 (1:16.975)          1:58.352 (41.378)          2:40.046 (41.694)
 56 # 2588 Lopez-Jacobs, Kat  12 West Orange            2:40.06   1  2:40.054
        35.566 (35.566)  1:15.028 (39.462)  1:57.730 (42.702)  2:40.054 (42.325)
 57 # 1626 Engelbracht, Ryan  11 Ossining               2:40.06   4  2:40.060
        38.587 (38.587)  1:20.813 (42.226)  2:03.226 (42.414)  2:40.060 (36.835)
 58 # 2581 Chant, Alina       12 West Orange            2:40.71   3 
        38.630 (38.630)  1:19.971 (41.342)  2:01.356 (41.385)  2:40.702 (39.346)
 59 # 1820 Wilchek, Jacqueli  12 Ramapo NJ              2:41.30   4 
        37.616 (37.616)  1:17.800 (40.185)  2:00.943 (43.143)  2:41.293 (40.350)
 60 # 1382 Bailey, Christa    11 Mohonasen              2:41.63   3 
           37.666 (37.666)          1:18.643 (40.978)        2:41.621 (1:22.978)
 61 # 2192 Ramkumar, Archana  11 S Brunswick            2:42.34   3 
           38.569 (38.569)          1:19.517 (40.949)        2:42.340 (1:22.823)
 62 # 2198 Zyontz, Liann      11 S Brunswick            2:42.77   3 
        38.217 (38.217)  1:18.902 (40.685)  2:00.907 (42.005)  2:42.767 (41.860)
 63 # 1819 Weiss, Ayla        11 Ramapo NJ              2:42.95   4 
        40.004 (40.004)  1:21.220 (41.216)  2:04.284 (43.065)  2:42.947 (38.664)
 64 # 1504 DeFelix, Cynthia   11 North Bergen           2:43.44   3 
           38.115 (38.115)          1:18.676 (40.562)        2:43.436 (1:24.760)
 65 # 1789 Poston, Gracie     11 Princeton              2:44.43   4 
        36.224 (36.224)  1:16.890 (40.667)  2:01.105 (44.215)  2:44.423 (43.318)
 66 # 2502 Thornton, Sarah    11 Ward Melvill           2:44.84   3 
        37.010 (37.010)  1:16.704 (39.695)  1:59.760 (43.056)  2:44.831 (45.071)
 67 # 2761 Dube, Rachel       11 Windsor                2:45.18   4 
        35.174 (35.174)  1:15.545 (40.372)  2:00.695 (45.150)  2:45.180 (44.485)
 68 # 1396 Hiscock, Kelsey    12 Mohonasen              2:45.68   5 
        36.648 (36.648)  1:18.581 (41.934)  2:03.092 (44.511)  2:45.671 (42.580)
 69 #  799 Creelman, Edna     12 Emmaus                 2:45.84   4 
        36.913 (36.913)  1:17.975 (41.062)  2:03.158 (45.184)  2:45.835 (42.677)
 70 # 1086 Coleman, Si-Ahnni   9 J P McCaskey           2:46.03   3 
           37.903 (37.903)          1:18.872 (40.970)        2:46.021 (1:27.149)
 71 # 2001 Buechner, Sydney   11 Sachem North           2:47.03   4 
        37.145 (37.145)  1:18.974 (41.830)  2:02.931 (43.958)  2:47.026 (44.095)
 72 #  232 Tonnu, Emily       11 Bay Shore              2:47.06   4 
        36.249 (36.249)  1:17.235 (40.986)  2:01.428 (44.194)  2:47.058 (45.630)
 73 #  820 Yialamas, Sophia   11 Emmaus                 2:47.12   3 
       1:19.904 (1:19.904)        2:47.120 (1:27.216)
 74 # 1731 Samake, Nana        9 Paul Robeson           2:47.22   6 
        35.739 (35.739)  1:15.376 (39.637)  2:01.774 (46.399)  2:47.217 (45.444)
 75 # 1201 Miriyagalla, Amma  11 Lakeland/Pan           2:47.27   4 
        38.893 (38.893)  1:21.656 (42.764)  2:04.840 (43.185)  2:47.270 (42.430)
 76 # 2489 Holt, Virginia      9 Ward Melvill           2:47.64   2 
        37.361 (37.361)  1:20.175 (42.815)  2:06.163 (45.989)  2:47.635 (41.472)
 77 # 2495 Liebowitz, Laura    9 Ward Melvill           2:48.41   2 
        37.771 (37.771)  1:20.608 (42.837)  2:05.730 (45.122)  2:48.402 (42.673)
 78 # 2371 Green, Makeda      11 Union NJ               2:48.49   2 
        36.675 (36.675)  1:15.383 (38.709)  2:00.227 (44.845)  2:48.485 (48.258)
 79 # 2251 McPharlin, Kather  12 St Anthony's           2:48.75   5 
        36.141 (36.141)  1:16.827 (40.686)  2:03.006 (46.180)  2:48.745 (45.740)
 80 # 1808 Craig, Kenzie      11 Ramapo NJ              2:49.04   4 
        39.859 (39.859)  1:23.488 (43.630)  2:08.659 (45.171)  2:49.038 (40.380)
 81 # 1197 Gallagher, Grace    9 Lakeland/Pan           2:51.06   4 
        39.255 (39.255)  1:22.752 (43.498)  2:08.046 (45.295)  2:51.057 (43.011)
 82 # 1506 Hamzah, Suzanne    12 North Bergen           2:51.59   3 
           39.042 (39.042)          1:21.371 (42.330)        2:51.584 (1:30.213)
 83 # 1631 Piccirillo-Stosse  12 Ossining               2:51.61   4 
        39.569 (39.569)  1:23.069 (43.500)  2:07.733 (44.665)  2:51.610 (43.878)
 84 #  914 Mendez, Megan      12 Glenelg Coun           2:51.92   5 
        42.173 (42.173)  1:26.912 (44.740)  2:12.507 (45.595)  2:51.913 (39.406)
 85 #  795 Berrio, Kaia       11 Emmaus                 2:52.35   5 
        38.983 (38.983)  1:22.679 (43.697)  2:09.210 (46.531)  2:52.344 (43.135)
 86 #  187 Fol, Malia         12 Atlantic Cty           2:52.95   5 
        36.489 (36.489)  1:17.864 (41.375)  2:06.259 (48.395)  2:52.950 (46.692)
 87 # 2778 Estime, Noldy      11 Young Women            2:53.69   5 
        37.154 (37.154)  1:18.951 (41.797)  2:08.479 (49.528)  2:53.681 (45.203)
 88 # 1030 Heuser, Kerrin     12 Hicksville             2:53.75   5 
        40.499 (40.499)  1:24.887 (44.388)  2:11.196 (46.310)  2:53.745 (42.550)
 89 # 1195 Deiulio, Roseanna  10 Lakeland/Pan           2:53.92   5 
        43.392 (43.392)  1:27.902 (44.510)  2:13.235 (45.334)  2:53.913 (40.678)
 90 # 1609 Guido, Marissa     11 Ocean City             2:55.04   5 
        39.797 (39.797)  1:23.690 (43.894)  2:11.173 (47.483)  2:55.039 (43.867)
 91 # 1620 Sardy, Emma        11 Ocean City             2:55.18   5 
        40.724 (40.724)  1:23.593 (42.870)  2:09.862 (46.270)  2:55.179 (45.318)
 92 # 1485 Sanchez, Stacey    11 Norristown             2:57.04   5 
        40.258 (40.258)  1:24.278 (44.020)  2:12.391 (48.114)  2:57.040 (44.650)
 93 # 1460 Gonzalez, Glendy   11 Newburgh               2:57.14   4 
        39.937 (39.937)  1:24.777 (44.840)  2:11.624 (46.847)  2:57.134 (45.510)
 94 # 1440 Baranowski, Jessi  10 New Milford            2:57.15   4 
        38.653 (38.653)  1:21.352 (42.700)  2:08.458 (47.106)  2:57.145 (48.688)
 95 #  899 Kilincoglu, Sude   10 Glen Ridge             2:57.25   5 
        41.152 (41.152)  1:28.063 (46.911)  2:15.724 (47.661)  2:57.249 (41.526)
 96 # 1918 Goodstadt, Brynn   11 Roslyn                 2:58.42   4 
        41.108 (41.108)  1:26.375 (45.267)  2:14.024 (47.650)  2:58.416 (44.393)
 97 # 2368 Goncalves, Hailey  11 Union NJ               2:58.67   2 
        35.788 (35.788)  1:15.590 (39.802)  2:01.932 (46.343)  2:58.670 (56.738)
 98 # 1486 Sanchez, Stepheny  10 Norristown             2:59.76   5 
        40.581 (40.581)  1:24.633 (44.052)  2:12.660 (48.028)  2:59.760 (47.100)
 99 # 2374 Ogungboye, Ijerio  11 Union NJ               2:59.83   4 
        40.521 (40.521)  1:25.920 (45.400)  2:13.760 (47.840)  2:59.829 (46.070)
100 # 2490 Husch, Shannon     10 Ward Melvill           3:00.03   4 
        38.361 (38.361)  1:23.241 (44.880)  2:13.264 (50.023)  3:00.024 (46.760)
101 # 1509 Pagan, Natalie     11 North Bergen           3:00.62   4 
        41.350 (41.350)  1:25.372 (44.022)  2:12.708 (47.336)  3:00.620 (47.912)
102 #  656 McCurdy, Daniela   12 Deptford Twp           3:02.94   6 
        36.434 (36.434)  1:18.956 (42.522)  2:12.180 (53.225)  3:02.931 (50.751)
103 # 1203 Petrosino, Karis    9 Lakeland/Pan           3:03.30   5 
        43.707 (43.707)  1:29.627 (45.920)  2:17.565 (47.939)  3:03.295 (45.730)
104 #  893 Byerly, Erin       10 Glen Ridge             3:03.40   5 
        41.666 (41.666)  1:28.461 (46.795)  2:16.870 (48.410)  3:03.394 (46.525)
105 # 1357 Lok, Janice        12 Midwood                3:03.55   5 
        41.596 (41.596)  1:28.476 (46.880)  2:17.207 (48.731)  3:03.550 (46.344)
106 # 2181 Herrera, Andrea    11 S Brunswick            3:03.82   5 
        42.050 (42.050)  1:29.261 (47.211)  2:17.464 (48.203)  3:03.819 (46.355)
107 # 1619 Ritzel, Ava        11 Ocean City             3:03.89   5 
        39.808 (39.808)  1:25.276 (45.469)  2:15.243 (49.967)  3:03.889 (48.647)
108 # 1131 Gesztesi, Juliana  12 John S. Burk           3:04.36   5 
        40.827 (40.827)  1:27.369 (46.542)  2:17.118 (49.750)  3:04.358 (47.240)
109 #  350 Harriston, Aija    11 Binghamton             3:04.60   6 
        33.089 (33.089)  1:15.683 (42.595)  2:09.650 (53.967)  3:04.596 (54.947)
110 # 2589 Minervino, Illian  11 West Orange            3:04.65   5 
        40.287 (40.287)  1:27.755 (47.469)  2:17.484 (49.729)  3:04.644 (47.161)
111 # 1510 Rendon, Alexandra  11 North Bergen           3:06.00   4 
        40.412 (40.412)  1:26.059 (45.647)  2:15.445 (49.387)  3:05.991 (50.546)
112 # 1027 Adamo, Gianna       9 Hicksville             3:06.43   5 
        41.948 (41.948)  1:28.884 (46.937)  2:18.027 (49.143)  3:06.428 (48.401)
113 #  349 Hanyon, Rhea       11 Binghamton             3:08.35   4 
        42.091 (42.091)  1:27.777 (45.686)  2:17.516 (49.740)  3:08.345 (50.829)
114 #  275 Mourgues, Marisa   12 Beacon                 3:09.96   6 
        40.340 (40.340)  1:27.242 (46.903)  2:20.256 (53.014)  3:09.956 (49.701)
115 # 2201 Fearon, Alyssa        South Shore            3:10.96   3 
           40.961 (40.961)          1:26.459 (45.498)        3:10.956 (1:44.497)
116 # 1915 Furci, Monica      12 Roslyn                 3:14.32   5 
        44.096 (44.096)  1:34.424 (50.328)  2:28.424 (54.000)  3:14.314 (45.890)
117 #  660 Tirado, Casey      11 Deptford Twp           3:15.17   6  3:15.162
        41.117 (41.117)  1:30.702 (49.585)  2:23.446 (52.745)  3:15.162 (51.716)
118 # 1488 Tellez, Valerie    11 Norristown             3:15.17   6  3:15.166
        41.512 (41.512)  1:30.662 (49.150)  2:24.516 (53.854)  3:15.166 (50.651)
119 # 1933 Wang, Esther       12 Roslyn                 3:16.39   6 
        40.808 (40.808)  1:28.762 (47.955)  2:23.777 (55.015)  3:16.383 (52.606)
120 # 1033 Menhaji, Saddaf    11 Hicksville             3:18.19   5 
        41.364 (41.364)  1:30.148 (48.784)  2:26.192 (56.045)  3:18.184 (51.993)
121 # 1914 Deng, Sharlene     12 Roslyn                 3:20.20   5 
        43.727 (43.727)  1:33.824 (50.097)  2:27.964 (54.141)  3:20.194 (52.230)
122 # 1484 Rojas, Keiry       10 Norristown             3:30.43   6 
        43.626 (43.626)  1:37.121 (53.495)  2:34.459 (57.339)  3:30.424 (55.965)
123 # 1479 Flores, Cristy     10 Norristown             3:38.81   6 
           43.031 (43.031)          1:37.543 (54.513)        2:39.576 (1:02.033)
         3:38.810 (59.235)
124 # 1108 Leon, Karen        12 John Bowne             3:55.67   6 
           45.815 (45.815)          1:44.586 (58.771)        2:49.756 (1:05.171)
       3:55.670 (1:05.914)
125 # 1104 Hernandez, Nayeli     John Bowne             4:27.30   6 
           52.590 (52.590)        1:57.026 (1:04.436)        3:12.148 (1:15.123)
       4:27.299 (1:15.151)
 
Event 78  Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:21.54  12/29/2016  Dalton Hengst, McDonough School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4766 Keehan, Michael    12 Salesianum             4:21.23#  1 
        32.333 (32.333)  1:06.103 (33.771)  1:39.966 (33.863)  2:14.244 (34.279)
      2:46.727 (32.483)  3:19.638 (32.912)  3:51.597 (31.959)  4:21.228 (29.631)
  2 # 4759 Banko, Sean        12 Salesianum             4:23.46   1 
        32.603 (32.603)  1:06.314 (33.711)  1:40.167 (33.853)  2:14.414 (34.248)
      2:47.053 (32.639)  3:19.871 (32.819)  3:51.774 (31.904)  4:23.459 (31.685)
  3 # 4608 Pinheiro, Acasio   12 Princeton              4:24.10   1 
        33.577 (33.577)  1:06.864 (33.288)  1:40.761 (33.897)  2:15.436 (34.675)
      2:47.905 (32.470)  3:21.178 (33.273)  3:53.508 (32.331)  4:24.097 (30.589)
  4 # 3060 Sherman, Evan      12 Brooklyn Tec           4:25.24   1 
        33.103 (33.103)  1:06.197 (33.094)  1:40.427 (34.230)  2:14.542 (34.115)
      2:47.277 (32.735)  3:19.807 (32.530)  3:52.222 (32.415)  4:25.237 (33.015)
  5 # 3766 Bravo, Pedro       11 Iona Prep              4:25.88   1 
        32.048 (32.048)  1:05.962 (33.915)  1:40.176 (34.215)  2:14.084 (33.909)
      2:47.623 (33.540)  3:20.218 (32.595)  3:53.443 (33.225)  4:25.877 (32.435)
  6 # 4111 Berlinski, Aiden   12 Minisink Vly           4:26.23   1 
        32.158 (32.158)  1:06.129 (33.971)  1:40.478 (34.350)  2:13.930 (33.452)
      2:46.545 (32.615)  3:19.637 (33.092)  3:52.648 (33.011)  4:26.221 (33.574)
  7 # 4937 Dearie, Brendan    12 St Anthony's           4:29.09   1 
        31.847 (31.847)  1:05.736 (33.890)  1:39.871 (34.135)  2:14.511 (34.640)
      2:48.014 (33.504)  3:21.448 (33.434)  3:55.173 (33.726)  4:29.089 (33.916)
  8 # 4181 Nahom, Eli         12 New Milford            4:30.69   1 
        33.955 (33.955)  1:06.508 (32.553)  1:40.620 (34.113)  2:14.734 (34.115)
      2:47.831 (33.097)  3:21.366 (33.535)  3:56.304 (34.939)  4:30.684 (34.380)
  9 # 4808 Menis, Isaac       12 Schenectady            4:31.01   2 
           34.277 (34.277)          1:10.238 (35.961)          1:45.734 (35.496)
         2:20.841 (35.108)        4:31.006 (2:10.165)
 10 # 4171 Malling, Andrew    12 New Canaan             4:31.97   3 
        31.040 (31.040)  1:04.344 (33.305)  1:39.195 (34.851)  2:14.592 (35.397)
      2:49.862 (35.270)  3:25.307 (35.445)  3:59.514 (34.207)  4:31.964 (32.451)
 11 # 3743 Healey, Andrew     Jr Holy Cross PA          4:32.43   1 
        32.770 (32.770)  1:06.411 (33.641)  1:40.858 (34.448)  2:15.199 (34.341)
      2:48.687 (33.488)  3:23.355 (34.669)  3:57.989 (34.635)  4:32.424 (34.435)
 12 # 4480 Hamacher, Ryan     12 Patriot                4:32.57   1 
        34.330 (34.330)  1:07.152 (32.822)  1:41.051 (33.900)  2:15.454 (34.404)
      2:48.795 (33.341)  3:23.281 (34.486)  3:58.227 (34.946)  4:32.561 (34.335)
 13 # 4479 Hamacher, Jacob    11 Patriot                4:33.28   1 
        34.827 (34.827)  1:07.943 (33.117)  1:41.997 (34.054)  2:17.168 (35.172)
      2:52.162 (34.994)  3:27.417 (35.255)  4:02.238 (34.821)  4:33.273 (31.036)
 14 # 3066 Karayianis, Nick   11 Bullis                 4:33.43   1 
        33.149 (33.149)  1:07.018 (33.870)  1:41.350 (34.332)  2:15.920 (34.570)
      2:50.281 (34.361)  3:25.196 (34.915)  3:59.686 (34.490)  4:33.428 (33.743)
 15 # 4446 Timm, Nick         12 OL of Lourdes          4:35.17   1 
        33.153 (33.153)  1:06.664 (33.511)  1:41.936 (35.272)  2:16.388 (34.452)
      2:51.218 (34.830)  3:25.453 (34.235)  4:01.093 (35.641)  4:35.163 (34.070)
 16 # 3494 Chavan, Kabir      12 Fairfield              4:35.69   1 
        33.855 (33.855)  1:07.414 (33.560)  1:41.563 (34.149)  2:16.130 (34.568)
      2:50.953 (34.823)  3:25.731 (34.779)  4:01.117 (35.386)  4:35.683 (34.566)
 17 # 4520 Clifford, Tyler    11 Perkiomen Vly          4:35.81   4 
        35.064 (35.064)  1:09.529 (34.465)  1:44.494 (34.965)  2:20.263 (35.770)
      2:56.018 (35.755)  3:31.305 (35.288)  4:05.110 (33.805)  4:35.809 (30.700)
 18 # 2908 Cory, Ryan         12 Beacon                 4:35.96   1 
        33.459 (33.459)  1:07.365 (33.906)  1:42.213 (34.848)  2:16.681 (34.469)
      2:51.887 (35.206)  3:25.824 (33.938)  4:01.578 (35.755)  4:35.958 (34.380)
 19 # 4604 McCarthy, Jackson  12 Princeton              4:38.16   1 
        33.728 (33.728)  1:07.693 (33.966)  1:41.853 (34.160)  2:16.730 (34.878)
      2:51.528 (34.799)  3:26.824 (35.296)  4:02.618 (35.794)  4:38.152 (35.535)
 20 # 4586 Burns, Willie       9 Potomac                4:39.10   3 
           31.814 (31.814)          1:05.410 (33.597)          1:40.643 (35.233)
         2:17.171 (36.529)          2:53.719 (36.548)          3:30.935 (37.217)
       4:39.092 (1:08.157)
 21 # 3364 Newberger, Glenn   12 East Meadow            4:40.46   3 
           33.282 (33.282)          1:07.164 (33.882)          1:42.588 (35.425)
         2:18.444 (35.857)          2:54.559 (36.115)          3:30.619 (36.060)
       4:40.457 (1:09.839)
 22 # 3061 Albertini, Scott   12 Bullis                 4:41.36   1 
        34.037 (34.037)  1:07.730 (33.694)  1:41.793 (34.064)  2:16.531 (34.738)
      2:51.641 (35.110)  3:26.637 (34.996)  4:03.638 (37.001)  4:41.355 (37.718)
 23 # 4407 Keefe, Michael     11 Old Bridge             4:42.83   2 
           33.794 (33.794)        1:45.490 (1:11.696)          2:20.720 (35.230)
       4:42.825 (2:22.105)
 24 # 4794 Rodriguez, Dylan   12 Sayreville             4:42.89   2 
           34.933 (34.933)          1:09.031 (34.099)          1:47.401 (38.370)
         2:24.161 (36.760)        4:42.882 (2:18.721)
 25 # 5142 McConnell, Daniel  12 Voorhees               4:43.18   3 
           31.416 (31.416)          1:04.582 (33.166)          1:39.602 (35.020)
         2:15.694 (36.093)          2:52.286 (36.592)          3:30.012 (37.726)
       4:43.177 (1:13.165)
 26 # 4267 Razi, Samir        11 North Penn             4:44.34   2 
           33.494 (33.494)          1:08.854 (35.360)          1:45.605 (36.752)
         2:21.663 (36.058)           2:25.157 (3.495)        4:44.339 (2:19.182)
 27 # 4758 Banko, Ryan         9 Salesianum             4:44.55   3 
           33.327 (33.327)          1:07.921 (34.595)          1:43.532 (35.611)
         2:20.649 (37.117)          2:56.909 (36.261)          3:33.463 (36.554)
       4:44.544 (1:11.081)
 28 # 3138 Martin, Andrew     12 Charter DE             4:44.59   2 
           34.934 (34.934)          1:10.177 (35.243)          1:46.993 (36.816)
         2:23.835 (36.843)        4:44.589 (2:20.755)
 29 # 3695 Carrillo Rubio, L  11 Hicksville             4:44.80   4 
        33.897 (33.897)  1:08.322 (34.425)  1:42.660 (34.338)  2:18.264 (35.605)
      2:54.612 (36.349)  3:31.614 (37.002)  4:08.998 (37.385)  4:44.795 (35.798)
 30 # 4559 Duff, Brendan      11 Ply Whitemarsh         4:44.93   2 
           33.592 (33.592)          1:09.010 (35.419)          1:45.553 (36.543)
         2:21.529 (35.977)        4:44.921 (2:23.392)
 31 # 5136 Fritz, Dylan       11 Voorhees               4:45.25   2 
       1:09.244 (1:09.244)          1:45.887 (36.643)          2:21.961 (36.075)
       4:45.249 (2:23.288)
 32 # 4170 Malagoli, Allessa  10 New Canaan             4:45.41   3 
           34.727 (34.727)          1:09.632 (34.905)          1:45.619 (35.988)
         2:22.868 (37.249)          2:59.069 (36.202)          3:34.932 (35.863)
       4:45.409 (1:10.477)
 33 # 4329 Ritter, Stevie     11 Northern Hig           4:45.68   3 
           34.673 (34.673)          1:09.368 (34.695)          1:45.079 (35.711)
         2:21.126 (36.048)          2:56.539 (35.414)          3:33.233 (36.694)
       4:45.676 (1:12.444)
 34 # 5121 Orozco, Erix       11 Uniondale              4:46.42   3 
           32.279 (32.279)          1:05.920 (33.641)          1:41.859 (35.940)
         2:18.114 (36.255)          2:54.944 (36.830)          3:32.781 (37.838)
       4:46.415 (1:13.635)
 35 # 3377 Villafuerte, Brya  12 East Meadow            4:46.45   1 
        34.666 (34.666)  1:06.568 (31.903)  1:40.248 (33.680)  2:15.555 (35.307)
      2:50.873 (35.319)  3:27.231 (36.358)  4:05.578 (38.347)  4:46.445 (40.868)
 36 # 4788 Moran, Justin      11 Sayreville             4:47.22   3 
           33.471 (33.471)          1:08.090 (34.620)          1:44.394 (36.304)
         2:22.217 (37.824)          2:59.162 (36.945)          3:36.924 (37.763)
       4:47.214 (1:10.290)
 37 # 4776 Cox-Allison, Kai   12 Sayreville             4:47.29   3 
           31.677 (31.677)          1:05.329 (33.653)          1:41.628 (36.299)
         2:18.679 (37.051)          2:57.804 (39.126)          3:36.633 (38.829)
       4:47.287 (1:10.655)
 38 # 4665 Womack, John       12 Rancocas Vly           4:47.58   3 
           30.954 (30.954)          1:04.336 (33.383)          1:39.650 (35.315)
         2:17.304 (37.655)          2:55.999 (38.695)          3:33.748 (37.750)
       4:47.579 (1:13.832)
 39 # 3067 Patrinos, Antony   12 Bullis                 4:48.24   1 
        32.898 (32.898)  1:06.698 (33.800)  1:40.779 (34.082)  2:16.192 (35.413)
      2:52.092 (35.900)  3:29.408 (37.317)  4:08.583 (39.175)  4:48.235 (39.652)
 40 # 3196 Chambers, Dustin   12 Columbia               4:48.36   2 
           34.620 (34.620)          1:09.854 (35.235)          1:46.859 (37.005)
         2:23.965 (37.106)        4:48.354 (2:24.389)
 41 # 5138 Higgins, Luke      11 Voorhees               4:49.00   2 
           33.887 (33.887)          1:09.342 (35.455)          1:46.104 (36.763)
         2:22.624 (36.520)        4:48.992 (2:26.368)
 42 # 5476 Cote, Davis           Wilton                 4:49.24   3 
           33.084 (33.084)          1:07.393 (34.309)          1:44.100 (36.708)
         2:22.838 (38.738)          2:59.982 (37.145)          3:37.161 (37.180)
       4:49.235 (1:12.075)
 43 # 4767 Migliore, Michael  12 Salesianum             4:49.34   2 
           34.229 (34.229)          1:09.697 (35.469)          1:46.620 (36.924)
         2:23.584 (36.964)        4:49.339 (2:25.756)
 44 # 4765 Higley, Aidan      11 Salesianum             4:49.45   2 
           33.979 (33.979)          1:09.485 (35.507)          1:46.379 (36.894)
         2:23.144 (36.765)        4:49.443 (2:26.300)
 45 # 4989 Yusaitis, Joe      12 Stillwater             4:49.91   3 
           32.548 (32.548)          1:06.719 (34.172)          1:43.354 (36.635)
         2:19.899 (36.546)          2:58.279 (38.380)          3:37.448 (39.169)
       4:49.906 (1:12.459)
 46 # 3130 Barr, Stephen      12 Chapelgate             4:50.63   3 
           31.659 (31.659)          1:05.179 (33.520)          1:40.554 (35.375)
         2:16.936 (36.383)          2:54.454 (37.519)          3:32.351 (37.897)
       4:50.625 (1:18.275)
 47 # 4807 Medina, Wakeem     12 Schenectady            4:50.90   3 
           33.711 (33.711)          1:06.979 (33.268)          1:42.618 (35.640)
         2:18.763 (36.145)          2:56.248 (37.485)          3:34.334 (38.087)
       4:50.900 (1:16.566)
 48 # 4175 Farrell, Garred    11 New Milford            4:51.02   2 
           35.091 (35.091)          1:10.541 (35.450)          1:47.606 (37.065)
       4:51.016 (3:03.410)
 49 # 4178 Harkin, Robert     10 New Milford            4:51.30   2 
           34.884 (34.884)          1:10.439 (35.555)          1:48.132 (37.694)
         2:26.208 (38.076)        4:51.295 (2:25.088)
 50 # 3260 Newman, Marcus     12 Curtis                 4:51.89   2 
           35.677 (35.677)          1:11.168 (35.491)          1:48.441 (37.274)
         2:25.674 (37.234)        4:51.890 (2:26.216)
 51 # 4398 Baah-Mensah, Stev  12 Old Bridge             4:51.98   3 
           34.109 (34.109)          1:08.856 (34.747)          1:44.939 (36.084)
         2:21.924 (36.985)          2:58.534 (36.611)          3:36.298 (37.764)
       4:51.979 (1:15.682)
 52 # 5240 Milou, Austin      12 Washington T           4:52.66   2 
           34.581 (34.581)          1:09.819 (35.239)          1:46.727 (36.908)
         2:23.972 (37.245)        4:52.660 (2:28.689)
 53 # 3526 Sorrell, Alexande  12 FDR                    4:52.80   3 
           34.018 (34.018)          1:07.637 (33.620)          1:43.629 (35.992)
         2:19.230 (35.602)          2:56.692 (37.462)          3:35.776 (39.085)
       4:52.791 (1:17.015)
 54 # 3815 Murphy, Ryan       12 John S. Burk           4:52.98   3 
           32.924 (32.924)          1:07.018 (34.094)          1:43.917 (36.900)
         2:21.665 (37.749)          2:59.490 (37.825)          3:38.624 (39.134)
       4:52.978 (1:14.355)
 55 # 5475 Connlly, John         St Anthony's           4:53.37   2 
           34.418 (34.418)          1:10.405 (35.988)          1:47.178 (36.773)
         2:23.724 (36.546)        4:53.362 (2:29.639)
 56 # 4787 Moran, Brett       11 Sayreville             4:53.62   3 
           34.525 (34.525)          1:09.019 (34.494)          1:44.976 (35.958)
         2:22.584 (37.609)          3:00.712 (38.128)          3:39.205 (38.494)
       4:53.619 (1:14.415)
 57 # 5189 Nienburg, Chris    12 Ward Melvill           4:53.70   2 
           34.824 (34.824)          1:10.019 (35.195)          1:47.559 (37.540)
         2:25.838 (38.280)        4:53.697 (2:27.860)
 58 # 4325 Morrissey, Kennet  10 Northern Hig           4:54.05   4 
           34.539 (34.539)          1:10.067 (35.529)          1:47.733 (37.666)
         2:25.647 (37.915)          3:03.575 (37.929)          3:41.688 (38.113)
       4:54.045 (1:12.358)
 59 # 4404 Harvey, Charles    11 Old Bridge             4:54.29   2 
           33.646 (33.646)          1:09.972 (36.326)          1:47.623 (37.651)
         2:24.424 (36.801)        4:54.282 (2:29.859)
 60 # 3800 Schousen, Stephen  10 J P McCaskey           4:54.47   3 
           33.611 (33.611)          1:08.554 (34.944)          1:45.627 (37.073)
         2:23.419 (37.793)          3:01.169 (37.750)          3:39.692 (38.524)
       4:54.462 (1:14.770)
 61 # 4400 Cool, Steven       12 Old Bridge             4:54.60   4 
        33.505 (33.505)  1:07.609 (34.105)  1:43.044 (35.435)  2:19.456 (36.413)
      2:57.968 (38.512)  3:37.114 (39.146)  4:16.233 (39.120)  4:54.591 (38.359)
 62 # 4600 Fu, Tyler          11 Princeton              4:55.78   4 
           34.876 (34.876)          1:10.703 (35.827)          1:47.292 (36.590)
         2:24.135 (36.843)          3:02.091 (37.957)          3:40.450 (38.359)
       4:55.772 (1:15.323)
 63 # 5181 Gazura, Jake       12 Ward Melvill           4:55.92   3 
           33.108 (33.108)          1:07.737 (34.630)          1:45.124 (37.387)
         2:22.549 (37.426)          3:00.739 (38.190)          3:39.382 (38.644)
       4:55.920 (1:16.539)
 64 # 4415 Tan, Steven        10 Old Bridge             4:56.09   4 
        33.768 (33.768)  1:09.241 (35.474)  1:44.890 (35.649)  2:21.545 (36.655)
      2:58.604 (37.060)  3:36.375 (37.772)  4:16.438 (40.063)  4:56.086 (39.649)
 65 # 4468 DeFeo, CJ          11 Patchogue/Me           4:56.35   4 
           35.554 (35.554)          1:11.895 (36.342)          1:48.476 (36.581)
         2:25.890 (37.414)          3:03.072 (37.183)          3:41.427 (38.355)
       4:56.349 (1:14.922)
 66 # 4470 Genna, Alex        11 Patchogue/Me           4:56.36   2 
           34.676 (34.676)          1:11.109 (36.433)          1:48.962 (37.854)
         2:26.344 (37.383)        4:56.354 (2:30.010)
 67 # 4475 Tammany, Logan     11 Patchogue/Me           4:57.35   2 
           34.081 (34.081)          1:09.583 (35.502)          1:46.692 (37.110)
         2:23.540 (36.849)        4:57.343 (2:33.803)
 68 # 3569 Demers, Thomas     11 Glenelg Coun           4:57.43   4 
           34.396 (34.396)          1:10.909 (36.513)          1:48.416 (37.508)
         2:26.969 (38.553)          3:03.873 (36.905)          3:42.106 (38.234)
       4:57.425 (1:15.320)
 69 # 2806 O'Leary, Kevin     12 Albert Magnus          4:58.37   4 
           34.975 (34.975)          1:10.019 (35.044)          1:46.298 (36.280)
         2:24.073 (37.775)          3:03.106 (39.034)          3:44.725 (41.619)
       4:58.370 (1:13.645)
 70 # 3587 Parrotti, Nick     11 Haddon Hts             4:58.74   4 
           34.617 (34.617)          1:10.457 (35.840)          1:47.498 (37.041)
         2:25.336 (37.839)          3:04.142 (38.806)          3:43.171 (39.030)
       4:58.737 (1:15.566)
 71 # 3785 Collier, Gavin     11 J P McCaskey           5:00.43   4 
           34.161 (34.161)          1:09.102 (34.941)          1:46.075 (36.974)
         2:24.965 (38.890)          3:04.455 (39.490)          3:44.180 (39.726)
       5:00.430 (1:16.250)
 72 # 5139 Kinsky, Joshua     11 Voorhees               5:00.76   2 
           34.273 (34.273)          1:09.905 (35.633)          1:48.010 (38.105)
         2:26.611 (38.601)        5:00.752 (2:34.141)
 73 # 4401 Davis, Timothy     10 Old Bridge             5:01.26   4 
           34.587 (34.587)          1:10.482 (35.895)          1:47.953 (37.471)
         2:26.264 (38.311)          3:04.565 (38.301)          3:44.435 (39.870)
       5:01.255 (1:16.820)
 74 # 3137 Krishnamoorthy, P  11 Charter DE             5:01.64   3 
           34.360 (34.360)          1:09.770 (35.410)          1:47.940 (38.170)
         2:26.839 (38.899)          3:05.042 (38.204)          3:44.409 (39.367)
       5:01.637 (1:17.229)
 75 # 3856 Ball, Cooper       12 Kings Park             5:02.33   3 
           35.464 (35.464)          1:11.529 (36.066)          1:49.110 (37.581)
         2:27.220 (38.110)          3:05.660 (38.440)          3:44.784 (39.125)
       5:02.322 (1:17.538)
 76 # 3570 Roth, Jack          9 Glenelg Coun           5:02.34   5 
        37.118 (37.118)  1:16.193 (39.075)  1:55.815 (39.622)  2:36.080 (40.265)
      3:15.170 (39.091)  3:53.536 (38.366)  4:31.265 (37.729)  5:02.339 (31.075)
 77 # 4086 Downs, Joe         10 Middletown NY          5:02.39   4 
           33.680 (33.680)          1:09.645 (35.965)          1:47.788 (38.144)
         2:26.751 (38.964)          3:06.387 (39.636)          3:46.765 (40.378)
       5:02.385 (1:15.620)
 78 # 3497 Havard, Quinn      10 Fairfield              5:02.52   4 
           35.875 (35.875)          1:13.085 (37.210)          1:51.384 (38.300)
         2:29.999 (38.615)          3:07.878 (37.880)          3:47.055 (39.177)
       5:02.516 (1:15.462)
 79 # 4560 Duff, Ryan         11 Ply Whitemarsh         5:03.34   4 
           35.792 (35.792)          1:12.892 (37.100)          1:51.179 (38.287)
         2:30.320 (39.141)          3:09.378 (39.059)          3:48.462 (39.085)
       5:03.335 (1:14.874)
 80 # 3155 Welch, Joey        11 Cheltenham             5:03.48   5 
        36.785 (36.785)  1:14.718 (37.934)  1:53.788 (39.070)  2:32.574 (38.786)
      3:11.499 (38.925)  3:50.429 (38.930)  4:28.036 (37.608)  5:03.479 (35.443)
 81 # 4732 Goncalves, Jason   12 Roslyn                 5:03.96   3 
           35.382 (35.382)          1:11.229 (35.847)          1:48.364 (37.135)
         2:27.543 (39.180)          3:06.214 (38.671)          3:45.589 (39.375)
       5:03.953 (1:18.365)
 82 # 3707 Kumar, Shivansh    11 Hicksville             5:04.43   4 
           35.368 (35.368)          1:12.494 (37.126)          1:49.903 (37.410)
         2:28.291 (38.389)          3:06.605 (38.314)          3:46.313 (39.709)
       5:04.426 (1:18.114)
 83 # 3320 Austin, Corey      12 Digital Harb           5:04.55   2 
           34.649 (34.649)          1:09.640 (34.991)          1:47.144 (37.505)
         2:24.881 (37.737)        5:04.544 (2:39.664)
 84 # 4469 Ferrante, Nico      9 Patchogue/Me           5:04.57   4 
           36.673 (36.673)          1:13.562 (36.890)          1:52.810 (39.249)
         2:32.269 (39.459)          3:12.202 (39.934)          3:52.435 (40.234)
       5:04.569 (1:12.134)
 85 # 3153 Soboloff, Benjami  10 Cheltenham             5:05.14   4 
           36.085 (36.085)          1:13.480 (37.395)          1:52.027 (38.548)
         2:30.920 (38.894)          3:10.419 (39.499)          3:51.113 (40.695)
       5:05.135 (1:14.023)
 86 # 2954 Mohammed, Sakayl   10 Binghamton             5:06.05   4 
           36.296 (36.296)          1:13.761 (37.465)          1:52.292 (38.531)
         2:31.279 (38.987)          3:10.695 (39.417)          3:51.503 (40.808)
       5:06.048 (1:14.545)
 87 # 4416 Tranchina, Matthe  11 Old Bridge             5:06.11   3 
           34.173 (34.173)          1:08.943 (34.770)          1:45.445 (36.503)
         2:24.592 (39.147)          3:04.619 (40.027)          3:45.231 (40.613)
       5:06.104 (1:20.873)
 88 # 4828 Zelin, Adam        11 Shoreham WR            5:07.04   3 
           35.224 (35.224)          1:11.006 (35.783)          1:48.330 (37.325)
         2:27.166 (38.836)          3:06.119 (38.953)          3:46.063 (39.945)
       5:07.036 (1:20.974)
 89 # 4332 Sileo, Matthew     11 Northern Hig           5:07.06   5 
        38.010 (38.010)  1:16.974 (38.965)  1:56.890 (39.916)  2:36.200 (39.310)
      3:15.546 (39.347)  3:53.905 (38.359)  4:33.406 (39.502)  5:07.057 (33.651)
 90 # 4270 Shive, Jack        10 North Penn             5:07.58   5 
        35.337 (35.337)  1:12.989 (37.652)  1:51.804 (38.815)  2:31.400 (39.596)
      3:10.827 (39.428)  3:51.428 (40.601)  4:31.249 (39.821)  5:07.572 (36.324)
 91 # 4063 Lombardo, Christo  12 Matawan Regi           5:07.85   5 
        37.600 (37.600)  1:15.630 (38.031)  1:54.734 (39.104)  2:34.173 (39.440)
      3:13.723 (39.550)  3:52.037 (38.315)  4:30.305 (38.269)  5:07.843 (37.538)
 92 # 4307 Chrisan, Ethan     10 Northern Hig           5:07.99   5 
        37.784 (37.784)  1:16.755 (38.972)  1:56.837 (40.082)  2:35.938 (39.101)
      3:15.913 (39.975)  3:55.006 (39.094)  4:33.697 (38.691)  5:07.986 (34.290)
 93 # 4597 Bornstein, Jacob   10 Princeton              5:08.19   4 
           36.247 (36.247)          1:14.337 (38.090)          1:53.045 (38.708)
         2:32.423 (39.379)          3:12.449 (40.026)          3:52.897 (40.449)
       5:08.185 (1:15.288)
 94 # 5233 Lamonica, Vince    11 Washington T           5:08.47   4 
           36.427 (36.427)          1:13.978 (37.551)          1:53.024 (39.046)
         2:32.403 (39.380)          3:11.855 (39.453)          3:52.137 (40.282)
       5:08.469 (1:16.332)
 95 # 4474 Soltanpanah, Alex  12 Patchogue/Me           5:09.37   2 
           35.123 (35.123)          1:10.279 (35.157)          1:48.404 (38.125)
         2:27.112 (38.709)        5:09.369 (2:42.258)
 96 # 3822 Wojciechowski, Et  12 John S. Burk           5:10.06   4 
           37.256 (37.256)          1:15.185 (37.930)          1:54.863 (39.678)
         2:34.088 (39.225)          3:13.352 (39.265)          3:53.395 (40.044)
       5:10.054 (1:16.659)
 97 # 3848 Forero, Evan       12 Kellenberg             5:10.21   2 
           35.192 (35.192)          1:10.898 (35.706)          1:48.048 (37.150)
         2:25.066 (37.019)        5:10.202 (2:45.136)
 98 # 3470 Bassett, William   12 Emmaus                 5:10.51   5 
        35.310 (35.310)  1:12.646 (37.336)  1:52.126 (39.480)  2:31.884 (39.758)
      3:12.110 (40.227)  3:52.895 (40.785)  4:32.425 (39.530)  5:10.507 (38.083)
 99 # 5481 Cramer, Nate          Fairfield              5:10.60   6 
        39.092 (39.092)  1:17.468 (38.377)  1:56.288 (38.820)  2:35.166 (38.878)
      3:12.841 (37.675)  3:52.008 (39.167)  4:32.420 (40.413)  5:10.598 (38.179)
100 # 4599 DiLella, Daniel    10 Princeton              5:10.68   4 
           37.025 (37.025)          1:15.659 (38.634)          1:55.170 (39.511)
         2:35.182 (40.013)          3:15.338 (40.156)          3:55.154 (39.816)
       5:10.680 (1:15.527)
101 # 3789 Dovin, Jeremy       9 J P McCaskey           5:11.91   5 
        37.722 (37.722)  1:16.443 (38.721)  1:55.985 (39.542)  2:35.949 (39.965)
      3:15.758 (39.810)  3:55.126 (39.369)  4:34.903 (39.777)  5:11.908 (37.005)
102 # 4761 Fielding, Ian      11 Salesianum             5:12.48   5 
        37.313 (37.313)  1:15.549 (38.236)  1:54.475 (38.927)  2:34.491 (40.016)
      3:13.659 (39.168)  3:53.647 (39.989)  4:34.000 (40.353)  5:12.479 (38.480)
103 # 2823 Contreras, Kevin   10 Amityville             5:12.73   6 
        37.553 (37.553)  1:13.390 (35.837)  1:51.490 (38.100)  2:33.054 (41.565)
      3:14.781 (41.727)  3:54.803 (40.022)  4:37.890 (43.088)  5:12.726 (34.836)
104 # 3696 Chugh, Manit       11 Hicksville             5:12.81   5 
        36.128 (36.128)  1:15.260 (39.133)  1:54.267 (39.007)  2:34.195 (39.929)
      3:14.922 (40.727)  3:55.667 (40.745)  4:35.145 (39.478)  5:12.807 (37.663)
105 # 4771 Troy, Alec         12 Salesianum             5:12.91   4 
           35.492 (35.492)          1:12.867 (37.375)          1:52.560 (39.694)
         2:32.957 (40.397)          3:12.609 (39.652)          3:53.177 (40.569)
       5:12.909 (1:19.732)
106 # 2834 Patel, Nil         11 Amityville             5:13.30   6 
        37.350 (37.350)  1:13.363 (36.013)  1:51.763 (38.400)  2:32.734 (40.972)
      3:14.725 (41.991)  3:57.005 (42.280)  4:36.674 (39.670)  5:13.294 (36.620)
107 # 2801 Keenan, Kieran     11 Albert Magnus          5:13.40   5 
        36.069 (36.069)  1:12.355 (36.287)  1:50.760 (38.405)  2:30.395 (39.635)
      3:11.074 (40.679)  3:52.530 (41.457)  4:33.189 (40.659)  5:13.393 (40.205)
108 # 3591 Sargent, Tyler     11 Haddon Hts             5:13.69   5 
        38.009 (38.009)  1:16.782 (38.774)  1:56.587 (39.805)  2:35.290 (38.704)
      3:14.499 (39.209)  3:54.523 (40.025)  4:35.276 (40.754)  5:13.683 (38.407)
109 # 3199 Davis, Nathan       9 Columbia               5:14.41   5 
        37.230 (37.230)  1:16.040 (38.810)  1:55.903 (39.864)  2:36.642 (40.740)
      3:17.100 (40.458)  3:57.882 (40.783)  4:36.896 (39.015)  5:14.405 (37.509)
110 # 4555 Carr, Benjamin     10 Ply Whitemarsh         5:14.62   5 
        34.984 (34.984)  1:13.414 (38.430)  1:53.877 (40.464)  2:35.399 (41.522)
      3:16.725 (41.326)  3:57.627 (40.903)  4:38.879 (41.252)  5:14.611 (35.733)
111 # 3221 Capella, Jeremy    12 Conwell-Egan           5:14.78   4 
           35.721 (35.721)          1:13.250 (37.530)          1:51.755 (38.505)
         2:30.683 (38.929)          3:10.072 (39.390)          3:51.798 (41.726)
       5:14.780 (1:22.982)
112 # 3353 DeRosa, Ryan       12 East Meadow            5:14.93   6 
        37.885 (37.885)  1:16.503 (38.618)  1:55.608 (39.106)  2:35.541 (39.933)
      3:16.065 (40.525)  3:57.592 (41.527)  4:38.223 (40.632)  5:14.930 (36.707)
113 # 3202 Farnan, Evan        9 Columbia               5:15.03   5 
        37.178 (37.178)  1:15.810 (38.633)  1:55.726 (39.916)  2:36.745 (41.019)
      3:17.177 (40.433)  3:58.794 (41.617)  4:39.552 (40.759)  5:15.026 (35.475)
114 # 3195 Breimar, Thomas    10 Columbia               5:15.20   5 
        37.398 (37.398)  1:16.501 (39.104)  1:56.430 (39.929)  2:37.028 (40.599)
      3:17.669 (40.641)  3:57.982 (40.314)  4:37.591 (39.610)  5:15.199 (37.608)
115 # 3699 Glaudino, Joseph    9 Hicksville             5:15.61   6 
        36.544 (36.544)  1:12.538 (35.994)  1:52.026 (39.489)  2:32.402 (40.376)
      3:13.533 (41.132)  3:55.617 (42.084)  4:38.158 (42.541)  5:15.603 (37.445)
116 # 5198 Berryman, Max      11 Warwick Vly            5:15.71   5 
        38.274 (38.274)  1:17.930 (39.657)  1:57.546 (39.616)  2:37.928 (40.382)
      3:18.391 (40.464)  3:59.407 (41.016)  4:39.932 (40.525)  5:15.704 (35.772)
117 # 4769 Parker, Thomas     10 Salesianum             5:15.76   5 
        37.545 (37.545)  1:17.025 (39.480)  1:57.125 (40.100)  2:37.435 (40.311)
      3:18.820 (41.385)  4:00.621 (41.802)  4:41.113 (40.492)  5:15.755 (34.642)
118 # 4976 Ghorayeb, Michel    9 Stillwater             5:16.78   6 
        36.610 (36.610)  1:13.913 (37.303)  1:54.207 (40.295)  2:35.905 (41.699)
      3:17.284 (41.380)  3:58.584 (41.300)  4:40.327 (41.743)  5:16.772 (36.445)
119 # 3038 Couperus, Connor    8 Broadalbin             5:16.97   6 
        39.453 (39.453)  1:18.028 (38.575)  1:58.108 (40.080)  2:38.003 (39.895)
      3:18.016 (40.014)  3:58.339 (40.324)  4:38.448 (40.110)  5:16.967 (38.519)
120 # 4259 Kelly, Ian         10 North Penn             5:18.31   5 
        38.910 (38.910)  1:18.350 (39.440)  1:58.317 (39.968)  2:39.305 (40.989)
      3:20.386 (41.081)  4:01.088 (40.702)  4:40.799 (39.711)  5:18.307 (37.509)
121 # 3354 Gershoff, Joshua   12 East Meadow            5:18.56   6 
        37.974 (37.974)  1:16.898 (38.924)  1:57.458 (40.561)  2:37.627 (40.169)
      3:17.787 (40.160)  3:59.404 (41.618)  4:41.292 (41.888)  5:18.556 (37.265)
122 # 2808 Polisena, James    10 Albert Magnus          5:19.55   5 
        37.552 (37.552)  1:14.516 (36.965)  1:52.975 (38.459)  2:34.220 (41.245)
      3:10.695 (36.476)  3:53.841 (43.146)  4:34.645 (40.804)  5:19.550 (44.906)
123 # 2838 Abera, Meckias     12 A Carroll DC           5:19.79   6 
        38.515 (38.515)  1:17.728 (39.213)  1:58.443 (40.716)  2:39.058 (40.615)
      3:20.092 (41.034)  4:01.143 (41.051)  4:41.208 (40.066)  5:19.783 (38.575)
124 # 3880 Perez, Kyle        12 Kings Park             5:21.17   5 
        37.017 (37.017)  1:14.879 (37.862)  1:54.066 (39.188)  2:35.012 (40.946)
      3:16.218 (41.206)  3:58.385 (42.167)  4:41.147 (42.763)  5:21.165 (40.018)
125 # 2982 Elivert, Roosevel   9 Bish McNamara          5:22.26   6 
        35.918 (35.918)  1:13.987 (38.070)  1:54.883 (40.897)  2:36.616 (41.733)
      3:17.937 (41.321)  4:00.550 (42.614)  4:43.159 (42.610)  5:22.258 (39.100)
126 # 3473 Brown, Mason       11 Emmaus                 5:22.27   4 
        37.115 (37.115)  1:15.109 (37.995)  1:54.629 (39.520)  2:34.986 (40.358)
      3:16.843 (41.857)  4:00.020 (43.177)  4:41.147 (41.128)  5:22.262 (41.115)
127 # 3374 Savoretti, Vincen  11 East Meadow            5:22.59   5 
        38.595 (38.595)  1:18.204 (39.609)  1:56.326 (38.123)  2:36.510 (40.184)
      3:15.645 (39.136)  3:57.897 (42.252)  4:40.623 (42.726)  5:22.585 (41.962)
128 # 4466 Atcosta, Dylan     10 Patchogue/Me           5:23.64   5 
        38.349 (38.349)  1:17.533 (39.185)  1:58.211 (40.679)  2:38.952 (40.741)
      3:20.710 (41.759)  4:02.821 (42.111)  4:44.842 (42.021)  5:23.640 (38.798)
129 # 4768 Nichols, Christia  10 Salesianum             5:23.73   6 
        37.387 (37.387)  1:15.461 (38.075)  1:55.653 (40.192)  2:37.339 (41.687)
      3:18.950 (41.611)  4:01.544 (42.595)  4:43.654 (42.110)  5:23.724 (40.070)
130 # 4762 Fielding, Joseph    9 Salesianum             5:24.18   5 
        39.070 (39.070)  1:18.800 (39.730)  1:58.676 (39.876)  2:39.588 (40.912)
      3:21.235 (41.647)  4:03.100 (41.865)  4:45.126 (42.027)  5:24.179 (39.053)
131 # 4257 Fisher, Sean       10 North Penn             5:24.50   5 
        38.651 (38.651)  1:18.108 (39.457)  1:58.310 (40.203)  2:39.220 (40.910)
      3:20.800 (41.581)  4:02.281 (41.481)  4:44.315 (42.034)  5:24.497 (40.183)
132 # 4467 Claps, Kyle        10 Patchogue/Me           5:27.29   5 
           38.214 (38.214)          1:17.905 (39.691)          1:57.845 (39.940)
         2:39.090 (41.245)          3:21.310 (42.220)           3:21.355 (0.045)
         4:03.615 (42.260)        5:27.285 (1:23.671)
133 # 4182 Najera, James       9 New Milford            5:28.46   4 
        36.461 (36.461)  1:14.741 (38.280)  1:55.265 (40.524)  2:37.060 (41.795)
      3:20.040 (42.980)  4:02.905 (42.866)  4:38.603 (35.698)  5:28.451 (49.849)
134 # 4980 Moraci, Sam        10 Stillwater             5:28.50   6 
        37.017 (37.017)  1:14.860 (37.844)  1:55.406 (40.546)  2:38.230 (42.825)
      3:21.273 (43.043)  4:04.739 (43.467)  4:49.535 (44.796)  5:28.500 (38.965)
135 # 4434 Sukumar, John      12 Ossining               5:29.47   6 
        38.488 (38.488)  1:17.776 (39.289)  1:59.123 (41.348)  2:42.404 (43.281)
      3:24.250 (41.846)  4:07.967 (43.717)  4:51.744 (43.778)  5:29.465 (37.721)
136 # 5456 Selfors, Conor      9 Xavier CT              5:29.88   4 
        35.204 (35.204)  1:11.569 (36.365)  1:50.389 (38.820)  2:32.026 (41.638)
      3:15.552 (43.526)  4:00.744 (45.192)  4:45.855 (45.111)  5:29.880 (44.025)
137 # 3485 Schaffer, Colin    11 Emmaus                 5:30.03   5 
        37.951 (37.951)  1:17.178 (39.227)  1:57.897 (40.720)  2:38.672 (40.775)
      3:20.408 (41.736)  4:02.468 (42.060)  4:46.330 (43.862)  5:30.022 (43.693)
138 # 3855 Ball, Caleb        10 Kings Park             5:30.38   5 
        38.114 (38.114)  1:16.720 (38.606)  1:56.725 (40.005)  2:37.073 (40.349)
      3:17.939 (40.866)  4:01.136 (43.198)  4:45.926 (44.790)  5:30.375 (44.449)
139 # 4424 Ibanez, Vicente    12 Ossining               5:30.61   6 
        39.004 (39.004)  1:19.011 (40.007)  2:00.123 (41.113)  2:42.181 (42.058)
      3:24.179 (41.999)  4:07.351 (43.172)  4:50.026 (42.675)  5:30.605 (40.580)
140 # 3258 Millien, Dameon    12 Curtis                 5:32.07   6 
        35.267 (35.267)  1:10.666 (35.400)  1:49.948 (39.283)  2:31.764 (41.816)
      3:14.202 (42.438)  3:58.029 (43.828)  4:44.508 (46.480)  5:32.063 (47.555)
141 # 4777 Donnamaria, Sean    9 Sayreville             5:34.81   6 
        38.125 (38.125)  1:16.833 (38.709)  1:59.388 (42.555)  2:43.723 (44.335)
      3:29.162 (45.439)  4:14.914 (45.753)  4:59.401 (44.487)  5:34.808 (35.407)
142 # 4984 Rubenstein, Jack   11 Stillwater             5:35.10   6 
        38.733 (38.733)  1:18.657 (39.924)  2:01.153 (42.497)  2:45.477 (44.324)
      3:29.792 (44.315)  4:13.153 (43.361)  4:57.305 (44.153)  5:35.100 (37.795)
143 # 5211 Caserta, Nicholas  12 Washington T           5:36.08   6 
        38.771 (38.771)  1:18.111 (39.340)  1:59.659 (41.549)  2:42.934 (43.275)
      3:25.862 (42.928)  4:08.106 (42.245)  4:52.845 (44.740)  5:36.074 (43.230)
144 # 3162 Eberhardt, Karl    11 Cherry Hill            5:36.15   5 
        39.255 (39.255)  1:19.149 (39.894)  1:59.966 (40.818)  2:42.488 (42.522)
      3:25.671 (43.184)  4:09.654 (43.983)  4:54.805 (45.152)  5:36.141 (41.336)
145 # 3875 Lin, Joshua         9 Kings Park             5:36.46   6 
        39.828 (39.828)  1:20.680 (40.853)  2:02.869 (42.190)  2:45.034 (42.165)
      3:29.143 (44.110)  4:13.935 (44.792)  4:57.686 (43.751)  5:36.453 (38.768)
146 # 5185 Laguerre, Jeremy   11 Ward Melvill           5:38.23   6 
        39.311 (39.311)  1:18.920 (39.610)  2:00.799 (41.880)  2:43.583 (42.784)
      3:27.918 (44.336)  4:12.947 (45.029)  4:57.149 (44.203)  5:38.224 (41.075)
147 # 3622 Rodriguez, Joseph  10 Hamilton N             5:39.21   6 
        35.520 (35.520)  1:12.343 (36.823)  1:53.076 (40.734)  2:37.079 (44.004)
      3:19.960 (42.881)  4:08.505 (48.545)  4:51.802 (43.297)  5:39.208 (47.406)
148 # 3000 Sesay, Isaiah       9 Bish McNamara          5:40.45   6 
        36.947 (36.947)  1:16.023 (39.076)  1:59.088 (43.066)  2:42.121 (43.033)
      3:25.263 (43.143)  4:12.346 (47.083)  4:55.953 (43.607)  5:40.447 (44.495)
149 # 5479 Cooper, Robert        Binghamton             5:45.65   2 
           40.919 (40.919)          1:21.654 (40.736)          2:04.558 (42.904)
       5:04.848 (3:00.290)          5:45.647 (40.800)
150 # 3963 Rojas-Gomez, Albe  12 Lakewood               5:53.17   6 
        39.493 (39.493)  1:21.661 (42.168)  2:07.357 (45.696)  2:54.001 (46.645)
      3:41.758 (47.758)  4:29.173 (47.415)  5:17.242 (48.069)  5:53.168 (35.926)
151 # 3879 O'Leary, Sean      11 Kings Park             5:54.13   6 
        40.002 (40.002)  1:21.612 (41.610)  2:07.021 (45.410)  2:53.121 (46.100)
      3:41.357 (48.236)  4:28.139 (46.783)  5:15.988 (47.849)  5:54.123 (38.136)
152 # 3964 Salazar, Jersey    11 Lakewood               5:55.61   6 
        41.291 (41.291)  1:22.863 (41.572)  2:07.710 (44.848)  2:54.501 (46.791)
      3:42.409 (47.909)  4:30.935 (48.526)  5:19.773 (48.839)  5:55.605 (35.832)
153 # 3158 Bustonera, Aldrin  12 Cherry Hill            6:00.67   5 
        38.628 (38.628)  1:18.558 (39.930)  1:59.793 (41.235)  2:44.509 (44.716)
      3:31.949 (47.440)  4:20.635 (48.687)  5:07.585 (46.950)  6:00.664 (53.080)
154 # 3956 Huerta, Fausto     12 Lakewood               6:01.97   6 
        41.243 (41.243)  1:22.888 (41.645)  2:07.628 (44.740)  2:54.526 (46.899)
      3:42.351 (47.825)  4:30.965 (48.615)  5:20.627 (49.662)  6:01.968 (41.341)
155 # 2835 Santos, Rene        9 Amityville             6:20.65   6 
        39.632 (39.632)  1:20.142 (40.510)  2:05.086 (44.945)  2:53.623 (48.538)
      3:43.545 (49.922)  4:34.871 (51.326)  5:26.715 (51.845)  6:20.647 (53.932)
 -- # 3865 Daly, Sam          12 Kings Park                 DNF   6 
           40.258 (40.258)          1:22.058 (41.800)          2:06.883 (44.825)
         2:51.741 (44.859)          3:38.070 (46.330)          4:25.605 (47.535)
       5:51.682 (1:26.077)
 
Event 77  Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:53.05  12/29/2016  Katherine Lee, Shoreham Wading River      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2389 Lufrano, Jerika    12 Union Cath             5:04.09   1 
        35.427 (35.427)  1:11.656 (36.230)  1:49.998 (38.343)  2:28.580 (38.582)
      3:07.521 (38.941)  3:46.886 (39.365)  4:25.492 (38.606)  5:04.089 (38.598)
  2 #  861 Wusinich, Rebecca  11 Friends' Cen           5:04.94   1 
        35.225 (35.225)  1:11.384 (36.160)  1:49.854 (38.470)  2:28.508 (38.655)
      3:07.488 (38.980)  3:46.987 (39.500)  4:27.370 (40.383)  5:04.936 (37.566)
  3 # 1275 Heskin, Lauryn     10 Marymount              5:05.40   1 
        36.652 (36.652)  1:13.210 (36.559)  1:51.591 (38.381)  2:30.777 (39.187)
      3:10.712 (39.935)  3:50.013 (39.302)  4:28.840 (38.827)  5:05.395 (36.555)
  4 #  859 Trusty, Micah       9 Friends' Cen           5:06.60   1 
        34.170 (34.170)  1:11.217 (37.047)  1:50.340 (39.124)  2:29.299 (38.960)
      3:08.897 (39.599)  3:49.617 (40.720)  4:29.072 (39.455)  5:06.598 (37.527)
  5 # 2450 McGill, Emma       10 Voorhees               5:07.27   1 
        36.062 (36.062)  1:12.290 (36.228)  1:51.057 (38.768)  2:30.723 (39.666)
      3:11.706 (40.983)  3:52.397 (40.691)  4:30.333 (37.937)  5:07.263 (36.930)
  6 # 2436 Flynn, Sarah       12 Ursuline               5:09.46   1 
        35.712 (35.712)  1:11.908 (36.196)  1:50.494 (38.586)  2:29.805 (39.311)
      3:09.579 (39.775)  3:49.926 (40.347)  4:30.252 (40.327)  5:09.459 (39.207)
  7 # 2460 Wagner, Lauren     12 Voorhees               5:11.20   1 
        35.064 (35.064)  1:11.528 (36.465)  1:50.705 (39.177)  2:29.564 (38.860)
      3:08.342 (38.779)  3:48.358 (40.016)  4:30.601 (42.243)  5:11.193 (40.593)
  8 #  856 Russell, Lydia     11 Friends' Cen           5:14.30   1 
        38.097 (38.097)  1:16.387 (38.290)  1:56.033 (39.647)  2:35.741 (39.708)
      3:15.365 (39.625)  3:55.518 (40.154)  4:35.464 (39.946)  5:14.291 (38.827)
  9 # 1565 Liljegren, Daisy   11 Northern Hig           5:15.28   1 
        37.430 (37.430)  1:15.545 (38.115)  1:55.047 (39.503)  2:34.891 (39.844)
      3:14.920 (40.030)  3:56.120 (41.200)  4:36.166 (40.046)  5:15.272 (39.106)
 10 #  336 Muccini, Sophia    11 Ben Cardozo            5:15.30   1 
        37.054 (37.054)  1:15.195 (38.141)  1:54.478 (39.284)  2:34.552 (40.075)
      3:15.083 (40.531)  3:56.643 (41.560)  4:38.632 (41.990)  5:15.295 (36.663)
 11 #  229 Singh, Roshni      11 Bay Shore              5:17.19   1 
        37.837 (37.837)  1:14.945 (37.108)  1:53.823 (38.879)  2:34.306 (40.483)
      3:15.238 (40.933)  3:56.748 (41.510)  4:37.206 (40.458)  5:17.187 (39.982)
 12 # 1344 Lynch, Dana        12 Middletown NY          5:19.16   1 
        38.118 (38.118)  1:16.723 (38.605)  1:56.108 (39.385)  2:36.426 (40.318)
      3:16.890 (40.465)  3:57.462 (40.572)  4:38.694 (41.233)  5:19.153 (40.460)
 13 #  544 Williams, Janelle  11 Cheltenham             5:22.14   2 
        36.327 (36.327)  1:15.508 (39.181)  1:56.640 (41.132)  2:38.370 (41.731)
      3:20.443 (42.073)  4:02.234 (41.791)  4:43.961 (41.728)  5:22.131 (38.170)
 14 #  426 Doogan, Lucinda    11 Brooklyn Tec           5:22.85   2 
        38.330 (38.330)  1:17.008 (38.678)  1:57.790 (40.783)  2:38.660 (40.870)
      3:20.150 (41.490)  4:01.878 (41.729)  4:44.132 (42.255)  5:22.848 (38.716)
 15 # 1693 Yentz, Hailey      10 Patriot                5:24.91   1 
        36.560 (36.560)  1:14.141 (37.581)  1:53.404 (39.264)  2:34.892 (41.489)
      3:17.902 (43.010)  4:01.467 (43.565)  4:44.651 (43.185)  5:24.910 (40.260)
 16 #  335 Muccini, Siena      9 Ben Cardozo            5:27.61   1 
        37.767 (37.767)  1:17.056 (39.289)  1:57.973 (40.918)  2:39.605 (41.632)
      3:23.344 (43.740)  4:06.991 (43.647)  4:50.273 (43.283)  5:27.606 (37.333)
 17 #  340 Perez, Abigail     12 Ben Cardozo            5:29.38   1 
        37.305 (37.305)  1:15.224 (37.920)  1:54.849 (39.625)  2:36.696 (41.847)
      3:20.032 (43.336)  4:04.348 (44.317)  4:48.250 (43.902)  5:29.373 (41.124)
 18 #  920 Sienna, Emily      12 Hale Ray               5:29.65   1 
        37.247 (37.247)  1:15.460 (38.213)  1:55.395 (39.935)  2:37.584 (42.190)
      3:20.621 (43.037)  4:04.587 (43.967)  4:48.656 (44.069)  5:29.641 (40.985)
 19 #  719 Hogan, Marcie      12 East Port-SM           5:29.97   1 
        38.536 (38.536)  1:16.659 (38.124)  1:56.512 (39.853)  2:37.096 (40.585)
      3:19.644 (42.549)  4:03.651 (44.007)  4:47.590 (43.940)  5:29.967 (42.377)
 20 #  524 Bordrick, Maya     11 Charter DE             5:32.27   2 
        39.140 (39.140)  1:19.720 (40.580)  2:01.656 (41.937)  2:44.380 (42.724)
      3:27.789 (43.410)  4:11.034 (43.245)  4:53.910 (42.877)  5:32.270 (38.360)
 21 #  576 Watkins, Mckenzi   12 Colonial Fge           5:32.52   1 
        39.237 (39.237)  1:18.374 (39.137)  1:59.549 (41.175)  2:41.687 (42.139)
      3:25.323 (43.636)  4:08.783 (43.460)  4:51.670 (42.887)  5:32.513 (40.844)
 22 # 2069 Moloney, Helen     10 S Heart Hempstea       5:32.66   2 
        41.216 (41.216)  1:21.961 (40.745)  2:03.686 (41.725)  2:46.390 (42.705)
      3:29.030 (42.640)  4:12.435 (43.406)  4:55.599 (43.164)  5:32.655 (37.056)
 23 # 1473 Wise-Sweat, Amili  10 Newburgh               5:33.06   2 
        36.859 (36.859)  1:16.680 (39.821)  1:58.171 (41.492)  2:42.004 (43.833)
      3:26.962 (44.959)  4:11.083 (44.121)  4:55.605 (44.522)  5:33.055 (37.450)
 24 # 1441 Morabito, Brooke   12 New Milford            5:35.19   2 
        39.271 (39.271)  1:19.936 (40.665)  2:02.260 (42.324)  2:44.659 (42.400)
      3:27.713 (43.055)  4:10.689 (42.976)  4:54.650 (43.961)  5:35.186 (40.537)
 25 #  512 Seguine, Campbell  12 CB East                5:35.95   2 
        39.396 (39.396)  1:19.988 (40.592)  2:02.505 (42.518)  2:45.232 (42.727)
      3:29.054 (43.822)  4:13.380 (44.326)  4:56.284 (42.905)  5:35.950 (39.666)
 26 #  665 Warren, Nia        10 Digital Harb           5:37.60   2 
        37.716 (37.716)  1:17.614 (39.898)  1:59.530 (41.917)  2:42.853 (43.323)
      3:26.989 (44.136)  4:11.915 (44.926)  4:56.734 (44.820)  5:37.600 (40.867)
 27 #  231 Surian, Catherine  12 Bay Shore              5:37.65   2 
        38.883 (38.883)  1:18.617 (39.735)  1:59.850 (41.233)  2:42.138 (42.289)
      3:25.075 (42.938)  4:09.564 (44.489)  4:54.645 (45.082)  5:37.650 (43.005)
 28 # 2480 Cochran, Kate      12 Ward Melvill           5:38.88   2 
        38.825 (38.825)  1:20.191 (41.367)  2:03.174 (42.983)  2:47.101 (43.928)
      3:31.818 (44.717)  4:16.003 (44.185)  4:59.889 (43.886)  5:38.874 (38.985)
 29 # 1752 O'Sullivan, Delan  10 Perkiomen Vly          5:39.52   2 
        39.955 (39.955)  1:21.138 (41.184)  2:04.844 (43.706)  2:48.688 (43.845)
      3:32.425 (43.738)  4:15.957 (43.532)  4:58.890 (42.934)  5:39.515 (40.625)
 30 # 1530 Gimbert, Maeve     12 North Penn             5:39.55   2 
        39.450 (39.450)  1:19.355 (39.906)  2:00.799 (41.444)  2:44.035 (43.236)
      3:28.530 (44.496)  4:13.517 (44.987)  4:57.484 (43.967)  5:39.549 (42.065)
 31 # 2277 McDonald, Madison  10 St Joseph NY           5:39.79   2 
        38.680 (38.680)  1:19.963 (41.284)  2:04.023 (44.060)  2:48.424 (44.401)
      3:32.090 (43.667)  4:16.550 (44.460)  5:00.361 (43.812)  5:39.783 (39.422)
 32 # 2458 Sell, Emily        11 Voorhees               5:42.17   2 
        41.298 (41.298)  1:22.877 (41.580)  2:05.512 (42.635)  2:50.103 (44.591)
      3:33.575 (43.473)  4:17.140 (43.565)  5:00.673 (43.534)  5:42.167 (41.495)
 33 # 2057 Healy, Kathleen     9 S Heart Hempstea       5:42.94   2 
        41.594 (41.594)  1:22.345 (40.752)  2:04.765 (42.420)  2:48.445 (43.680)
      3:32.144 (43.700)  4:16.605 (44.462)  5:00.673 (44.068)  5:42.933 (42.260)
 34 # 2581 Chant, Alina       12 West Orange            5:42.96   2 
        41.000 (41.000)  1:23.110 (42.110)  2:06.641 (43.532)  2:51.279 (44.638)
      3:35.953 (44.675)  4:20.520 (44.568)  5:03.275 (42.755)  5:42.956 (39.681)
 35 # 2299 Ahmad, Zarah       12 Staples                5:44.11   3 
        41.500 (41.500)  1:22.514 (41.015)  2:04.908 (42.395)  2:48.473 (43.565)
      3:32.359 (43.886)  4:16.670 (44.311)  5:02.472 (45.803)  5:44.103 (41.631)
 36 # 2303 Winthrop, Jennife  12 Staples                5:47.79   4 
        41.675 (41.675)  1:23.143 (41.468)  2:05.632 (42.490)  2:49.400 (43.769)
      3:33.957 (44.557)  4:19.217 (45.260)  5:04.695 (45.479)  5:47.788 (43.093)
 37 #  830 Stein, Jordan       9 Fairfield              5:48.39   2 
        39.618 (39.618)  1:20.480 (40.863)  2:04.678 (44.198)  2:50.153 (45.475)
      3:35.584 (45.431)  4:21.239 (45.655)  5:07.398 (46.160)  5:48.385 (40.988)
 38 # 1776 Schretzmayer, Ail  12 Port Jeffers           5:48.65   3 
        41.846 (41.846)  1:24.187 (42.341)  2:06.257 (42.070)  2:49.162 (42.905)
      3:32.657 (43.495)  4:17.460 (44.803)  5:03.702 (46.243)  5:48.645 (44.944)
 39 #  529 Lombardi, Maria     9 Charter DE             5:48.98   3 
        41.252 (41.252)  1:23.693 (42.441)  2:06.906 (43.214)  2:50.217 (43.311)
      3:34.942 (44.725)  4:21.701 (46.760)  5:08.082 (46.381)  5:48.977 (40.895)
 40 # 1524 Diedel, Jaime      10 North Penn             5:49.64   2 
        36.695 (36.695)  1:18.101 (41.407)  2:02.694 (44.593)  2:48.050 (45.356)
      3:33.871 (45.822)  4:20.114 (46.243)  5:06.330 (46.216)  5:49.632 (43.303)
 41 #  828 O'Neil, Lauren     11 Fairfield              5:49.87   2 
        40.030 (40.030)  1:20.813 (40.783)  2:04.500 (43.687)  2:49.813 (45.314)
      3:36.442 (46.630)  4:23.001 (46.560)  5:09.875 (46.875)  5:49.869 (39.994)
 42 #  763 Leul, Yanet        12 Eliz Seton             5:50.58   3 
        41.032 (41.032)  1:23.979 (42.947)  2:08.859 (44.880)  2:54.537 (45.679)
      3:39.678 (45.141)  4:26.160 (46.483)  5:11.008 (44.848)  5:50.580 (39.573)
 43 # 1842 Hammond, Paige     12 Rancocas Vly           5:50.90   3 
        44.229 (44.229)  1:27.967 (43.739)  2:12.425 (44.458)  2:57.040 (44.615)
      3:41.870 (44.830)  4:27.619 (45.750)  5:10.739 (43.120)  5:50.896 (40.158)
 44 #  821 Antonicelli, Juli  12 Fairfield              5:50.92   2 
        40.850 (40.850)  1:24.040 (43.190)  2:08.980 (44.941)  2:54.335 (45.355)
      3:38.610 (44.275)  4:24.190 (45.581)  5:10.515 (46.325)  5:50.915 (40.400)
 45 # 1376 Burger, Victoria   11 Minisink Vly           5:51.50   1 
        39.630 (39.630)  1:18.826 (39.196)  2:00.592 (41.767)  2:44.813 (44.221)
      3:31.992 (47.180)  4:18.916 (46.924)  5:05.812 (46.896)  5:51.497 (45.686)
 46 #  237 Zepherin, Keda     12 Bay Shore              5:52.17   2 
        40.264 (40.264)  1:22.393 (42.130)  2:06.217 (43.825)  2:50.903 (44.686)
      3:37.358 (46.455)  4:23.506 (46.149)  5:10.240 (46.734)  5:52.170 (41.930)
 47 # 1381 McCarey, Kathleen  12 Minisink Vly           5:52.53   1 
        39.857 (39.857)  1:19.328 (39.471)  2:01.445 (42.117)  2:46.246 (44.801)
      3:32.832 (46.587)  4:19.870 (47.038)  5:07.265 (47.395)  5:52.530 (45.265)
 48 #  805 Lees, Isabella      9 Emmaus                 5:52.82   3 
        40.841 (40.841)  1:22.966 (42.125)  2:07.316 (44.350)  2:52.427 (45.111)
      3:38.939 (46.512)  4:25.958 (47.020)  5:11.567 (45.610)  5:52.816 (41.250)
 49 # 1691 Valcich, Michelle  12 Patriot                5:53.84   2 
        38.450 (38.450)  1:19.610 (41.161)  2:03.807 (44.197)  2:49.301 (45.495)
      3:35.305 (46.005)  4:22.320 (47.015)  5:09.532 (47.213)  5:53.831 (44.300)
 50 #  815 Toretta, Madison    9 Emmaus                 5:55.17   3 
        40.890 (40.890)  1:23.874 (42.984)  2:08.759 (44.885)  2:55.607 (46.849)
      3:41.375 (45.768)  4:28.134 (46.760)  5:14.664 (46.530)  5:55.165 (40.502)
 51 #  917 Shorb, Emily       12 Glenelg Coun           5:55.87   3 
        43.575 (43.575)  1:26.239 (42.664)  2:10.558 (44.320)  2:55.923 (45.365)
      3:41.451 (45.529)  4:27.280 (45.829)  5:12.192 (44.913)  5:55.861 (43.670)
 52 # 2099 Martinez, London   12 Sayreville             5:58.70   3 
        41.475 (41.475)  1:24.474 (43.000)  2:08.922 (44.449)  2:53.740 (44.819)
      3:39.137 (45.397)  4:26.585 (47.449)  5:12.851 (46.266)  5:58.692 (45.841)
 53 # 2302 McCambley, Elysse  12 Staples                5:59.21   4 
        41.927 (41.927)  1:23.387 (41.460)  2:06.144 (42.757)  2:51.164 (45.020)
      3:37.218 (46.055)  4:25.737 (48.520)  5:13.030 (47.293)  5:59.203 (46.174)
 54 # 1777 Schretzmayer, Cae   9 Port Jeffers           6:00.08   3 
        44.335 (44.335)  1:29.350 (45.016)  2:15.280 (45.930)  3:01.771 (46.491)
      3:47.296 (45.525)  4:33.601 (46.305)  5:18.788 (45.187)  6:00.072 (41.285)
 55 # 1770 Bukstel, Ally      12 Ply Whitemarsh         6:01.82   3 
        42.185 (42.185)  1:24.939 (42.754)  2:09.552 (44.614)  2:56.096 (46.545)
      3:42.811 (46.715)  4:30.123 (47.312)  5:17.915 (47.792)  6:01.818 (43.904)
 56 # 1189 Waterson, Kennedy  11 Kingsway Reg           6:02.38   2 
        38.549 (38.549)  1:18.162 (39.614)  2:01.045 (42.883)  2:45.210 (44.166)
      3:32.002 (46.792)  4:20.482 (48.480)  5:11.676 (51.195)  6:02.375 (50.700)
 57 #  804 LaVana, Amanda     12 Emmaus                 6:03.36   2 
        39.058 (39.058)  1:20.492 (41.435)  2:05.133 (44.641)  2:50.601 (45.469)
      3:38.003 (47.402)  4:26.410 (48.408)  5:16.229 (49.819)  6:03.351 (47.123)
 58 # 1817 Secora, Samantha   12 Ramapo NJ              6:04.12   3 
        42.562 (42.562)  1:25.370 (42.808)  2:10.775 (45.406)  2:56.658 (45.883)
      3:42.450 (45.792)  4:29.911 (47.462)  5:18.068 (48.157)  6:04.120 (46.053)
 59 #  551 Faucett, Megan      9 Cherry Hill            6:04.27   2 
        39.667 (39.667)  1:21.677 (42.010)  2:05.212 (43.535)  2:51.307 (46.095)
      3:38.879 (47.572)  4:27.574 (48.695)  5:17.905 (50.332)  6:04.265 (46.360)
 60 #  513 Shewbrooks, Eliza  11 CB East                6:05.33   3 
        41.140 (41.140)  1:25.166 (44.026)  2:10.671 (45.505)  2:56.502 (45.831)
      3:43.661 (47.160)  4:31.884 (48.223)  5:19.731 (47.848)  6:05.326 (45.595)
 61 # 2093 DeSarno, Christin  11 Sayreville             6:05.41   3 
        41.683 (41.683)  1:26.230 (44.548)  2:12.021 (45.791)  2:59.393 (47.372)
      3:46.444 (47.051)  4:34.732 (48.289)  5:22.057 (47.325)  6:05.408 (43.351)
 62 # 1082 Breuninger, Ariel  10 J P McCaskey           6:05.61   4 
        43.297 (43.297)  1:26.412 (43.115)  2:11.748 (45.336)  2:59.206 (47.459)
      3:46.626 (47.420)  4:34.554 (47.928)  5:20.997 (46.444)  6:05.602 (44.605)
 63 # 1649 Menze, Karoline    12 Pascack Hill           6:06.07   4 
        40.886 (40.886)  1:23.719 (42.833)  2:08.360 (44.641)  2:55.682 (47.323)
      3:43.851 (48.170)  4:32.872 (49.021)  5:22.269 (49.397)  6:06.063 (43.795)
 64 # 1281 Cecora, Mikayla    10 Massapequa             6:06.15   4 
        43.091 (43.091)  1:27.639 (44.548)  2:14.877 (47.239)  2:58.391 (43.515)
      3:44.700 (46.310)  4:30.836 (46.136)  5:19.429 (48.593)  6:06.150 (46.722)
 65 #  826 Lesko, Sophia      11 Fairfield              6:06.89   2 
        41.075 (41.075)  1:24.311 (43.237)  2:09.306 (44.995)  2:54.785 (45.480)
      3:40.397 (45.612)  4:28.823 (48.426)  5:18.561 (49.739)  6:06.885 (48.325)
 66 # 2453 Pankuck, Emma      11 Voorhees               6:09.85   4 
        44.615 (44.615)  1:27.668 (43.053)  2:13.252 (45.585)  2:59.648 (46.396)
      3:47.879 (48.231)  4:37.268 (49.390)  5:25.763 (48.495)  6:09.845 (44.083)
 67 #  585 Kane, Molly        12 Columbia               6:10.08   3 
        42.809 (42.809)  1:25.965 (43.157)  2:11.960 (45.995)  2:58.916 (46.956)
      3:46.428 (47.512)  4:35.560 (49.132)  5:24.140 (48.581)  6:10.075 (45.935)
 68 # 2178 Gopalan, Srinidhi   9 S Brunswick            6:10.90   3 
        42.297 (42.297)  1:24.840 (42.543)  2:09.115 (44.275)  2:55.900 (46.786)
      3:43.240 (47.340)  4:32.678 (49.438)  5:22.682 (50.005)  6:10.899 (48.217)
 69 # 2018 McBreen, Deirdre   12 Sachem North           6:11.84   3 
        45.446 (45.446)  1:31.269 (45.823)  2:18.672 (47.404)  3:05.395 (46.724)
      3:53.400 (48.005)  4:41.024 (47.624)  5:28.036 (47.013)  6:11.833 (43.797)
 70 # 2003 Cavanaugh, Anne     8 Sachem North           6:13.87   3 
        46.653 (46.653)  1:31.596 (44.944)  2:19.038 (47.442)  3:05.645 (46.607)
      3:53.687 (48.043)  4:41.292 (47.605)  5:29.127 (47.835)  6:13.867 (44.740)
 71 #  911 Jacobs, Erin       10 Glenelg Coun           6:14.79   3 
        44.112 (44.112)  1:29.093 (44.981)  2:15.970 (46.878)  3:02.176 (46.206)
      3:48.796 (46.620)  4:37.480 (48.684)  5:27.105 (49.626)  6:14.790 (47.685)
 72 # 1642 Cannao, Gianna     12 Pascack Hill           6:17.61   4 
        43.460 (43.460)  1:28.625 (45.166)  2:14.020 (45.395)  3:00.311 (46.291)
      3:48.434 (48.123)  4:38.836 (50.403)  5:30.798 (51.962)  6:17.606 (46.809)
 73 #  343 Barnes, Sydney     12 Binghamton             6:18.70   3 
        43.630 (43.630)  1:28.600 (44.970)  2:15.936 (47.336)  3:04.420 (48.484)
      3:54.604 (50.185)  4:46.660 (52.057)  5:36.740 (50.080)  6:18.697 (41.958)
 74 # 2443 Cassavell, Zoey    10 Voorhees               6:19.85   4 
        44.852 (44.852)  1:29.162 (44.310)  2:16.140 (46.978)  3:04.649 (48.510)
      3:56.540 (51.891)  4:47.419 (50.880)  5:36.939 (49.520)  6:19.846 (42.908)
 75 # 1793 Wailoo, Myla       11 Princeton              6:19.92   3 
        44.523 (44.523)  1:28.832 (44.310)  2:14.259 (45.427)  3:01.234 (46.975)
      3:49.628 (48.395)  4:39.507 (49.880)  5:29.859 (50.352)  6:19.915 (50.057)
 76 # 1278 Anderson, Kayla    11 Massapequa             6:20.17   4 
        47.089 (47.089)  1:31.530 (44.442)  2:16.570 (45.040)  3:04.945 (48.376)
      3:54.364 (49.419)  4:44.802 (50.439)  5:35.527 (50.725)  6:20.166 (44.640)
 77 # 1854 Paulin, Emily      10 Rancocas Vly           6:20.79   4 
        44.875 (44.875)  1:31.831 (46.957)  2:18.893 (47.062)  3:07.378 (48.485)
      3:56.131 (48.754)  4:46.910 (50.780)  5:37.217 (50.307)  6:20.783 (43.566)
 78 # 2072 O'Neill, Hannah    11 S Heart Hempstea       6:21.93   3 
        42.083 (42.083)  1:26.642 (44.560)  2:13.023 (46.381)  3:00.990 (47.967)
      3:49.605 (48.615)  4:40.326 (50.722)  5:32.650 (52.325)  6:21.927 (49.277)
 79 # 1470 Sanchez, Melina    10 Newburgh               6:22.27   4 
        43.561 (43.561)  1:28.139 (44.578)  2:16.320 (48.181)  3:05.477 (49.158)
      3:56.674 (51.197)  4:48.170 (51.496)  5:39.040 (50.871)  6:22.269 (43.229)
 80 # 1466 Mocko, Alexa       10 Newburgh               6:22.30   4 
        43.732 (43.732)  1:28.475 (44.743)  2:16.807 (48.333)  3:06.376 (49.570)
      3:57.279 (50.903)  4:48.861 (51.583)  5:40.438 (51.577)  6:22.300 (41.862)
 81 # 1457 Cheatham, Donasia   9 Newburgh               6:23.27   4 
        47.240 (47.240)  1:32.532 (45.292)  2:21.915 (49.383)  3:12.763 (50.849)
      4:02.626 (49.864)  4:53.307 (50.681)  5:36.877 (43.570)  6:23.261 (46.385)
 82 # 1787 Gao, Sophia        11 Princeton              6:23.81   4 
        45.653 (45.653)  1:30.117 (44.465)  2:17.700 (47.583)  3:07.918 (50.219)
      3:57.560 (49.642)  4:48.393 (50.834)  5:37.870 (49.477)  6:23.804 (45.935)
 83 # 2197 Vuppala, Sreeya    10 S Brunswick            6:24.15   4 
        42.594 (42.594)  1:28.305 (45.711)  2:17.185 (48.881)  3:07.086 (49.901)
      3:56.978 (49.892)  4:46.898 (49.920)  5:38.048 (51.150)  6:24.148 (46.100)
 84 # 2451 O'Brien, Catherin  11 Voorhees               6:24.96   4 
        45.429 (45.429)  1:30.282 (44.854)  2:17.840 (47.558)  3:06.747 (48.908)
      3:56.915 (50.169)  4:47.439 (50.524)  5:37.262 (49.824)  6:24.952 (47.690)
 85 #  498 Hagerich, Emma      9 CB East                6:25.88   4 
        46.798 (46.798)  1:35.728 (48.930)  2:24.233 (48.505)  3:13.593 (49.360)
      4:02.793 (49.200)  4:52.125 (49.332)  5:39.997 (47.873)  6:25.873 (45.876)
 86 # 2078 Smith, Maeve       12 S Heart Hempstea       6:25.97   3 
        44.827 (44.827)  1:29.401 (44.575)  2:16.385 (46.985)  3:04.662 (48.277)
      3:53.375 (48.713)  4:44.097 (50.723)  5:35.275 (51.178)  6:25.967 (50.693)
 87 # 2085 Quinn, Cate Noell   9 Saint Basil            6:27.70   3 
        43.872 (43.872)  1:30.480 (46.608)  2:19.814 (49.335)  3:09.643 (49.830)
      4:00.590 (50.948)  4:51.255 (50.665)  5:42.834 (51.579)  6:27.700 (44.867)
 88 # 2086 Sonnie, Samantha    9 Saint Basil            6:27.77   3 
        42.911 (42.911)  1:27.761 (44.850)  2:15.442 (47.681)  3:05.385 (49.944)
      3:56.147 (50.762)  4:48.375 (52.229)  5:40.137 (51.762)  6:27.768 (47.631)
 89 # 2488 Holt, Rebecca      12 Ward Melvill           6:28.61   3 
        42.485 (42.485)  1:25.734 (43.250)  2:11.585 (45.852)  2:59.721 (48.136)
      3:49.099 (49.378)  4:41.292 (52.194)  5:35.946 (54.655)  6:28.606 (52.660)
 90 # 2486 Goldstein, Caroli  10 Ward Melvill           6:32.29   3 
        43.817 (43.817)  1:30.410 (46.594)  2:20.753 (50.343)  3:10.117 (49.365)
      4:00.619 (50.502)  4:50.942 (50.324)  5:43.956 (53.015)  6:32.283 (48.327)
 91 #  817 Wait, Marley       12 Emmaus                 6:32.40   3 
        45.340 (45.340)  1:32.375 (47.035)  2:21.987 (49.612)  3:12.157 (50.170)
      4:02.786 (50.630)  4:53.870 (51.084)  5:46.067 (52.198)  6:32.400 (46.334)
 92 # 2491 Jansson, Cassidy   12 Ward Melvill           6:33.78   3 
        45.100 (45.100)  1:31.778 (46.679)  2:20.770 (48.992)  3:10.280 (49.511)
      4:00.758 (50.478)  4:52.235 (51.478)  5:44.495 (52.260)  6:33.774 (49.280)
 93 #  816 Transue, Brooke    10 Emmaus                 6:34.71   4 
        46.468 (46.468)  1:33.482 (47.015)  2:23.180 (49.698)  3:14.400 (51.220)
      4:04.721 (50.322)  4:56.010 (51.290)  5:44.483 (48.473)  6:34.701 (50.219)
 94 #  671 Khan, Leya         11 East Meadow            6:36.97   4 
        46.039 (46.039)  1:32.038 (46.000)  2:22.779 (50.741)  3:13.736 (50.958)
      4:05.636 (51.900)  4:56.112 (50.476)  5:45.005 (48.894)  6:36.966 (51.961)
 95 # 1852 Myers, Jordan      10 Rancocas Vly           6:41.40   3 
        44.560 (44.560)  1:31.420 (46.861)  2:21.340 (49.920)  3:11.812 (50.473)
      4:03.619 (51.807)  4:56.874 (53.255)  5:49.638 (52.765)  6:41.391 (51.754)
 96 # 1633 Stein, Anne        12 Ossining               6:42.72   4 
        47.648 (47.648)  1:35.269 (47.621)  2:25.440 (50.172)  3:17.501 (52.061)
      4:10.410 (52.909)  5:04.400 (53.991)  5:58.251 (53.851)  6:42.720 (44.470)
 97 # 2190 Patel, Henanshi    10 S Brunswick            6:42.87   4 
        43.855 (43.855)  1:30.005 (46.151)  2:19.376 (49.371)  3:10.278 (50.902)
      4:01.316 (51.039)  4:55.186 (53.870)  5:54.798 (59.612)  6:42.870 (48.072)
 98 #  504 Kimmel, Grace       9 CB East                6:43.01   4 
        46.958 (46.958)  1:36.338 (49.380)  2:26.547 (50.210)  3:16.993 (50.446)
      4:08.705 (51.713)  5:00.178 (51.473)  5:52.118 (51.940)  6:43.005 (50.888)
 99 #  794 Barnes, Abby       10 Emmaus                 6:46.12   4 
        46.770 (46.770)  1:33.663 (46.893)  2:23.583 (49.920)  3:14.910 (51.327)
      4:08.054 (53.145)  5:01.095 (53.041)  5:55.698 (54.604)  6:46.120 (50.423)
100 # 2497 Nemesure, Allison  12 Ward Melvill           6:50.92   4 
        48.132 (48.132)  1:34.609 (46.477)  2:24.407 (49.799)  3:15.458 (51.051)
      4:06.585 (51.128)  4:59.560 (52.975)  5:55.332 (55.773)  6:50.913 (55.581)
101 # 1296 O'Callaghan, Maur  12 Massapequa             6:51.05   4 
        42.479 (42.479)  1:27.482 (45.004)  2:16.492 (49.010)  3:08.722 (52.230)
      4:01.520 (52.799)  4:55.638 (54.118)  5:53.001 (57.364)  6:51.042 (58.041)
102 #  755 Jeletic, Jenna     10 Eliz Seton             6:51.85   4 
        47.577 (47.577)  1:37.260 (49.683)  2:28.202 (50.943)  3:21.233 (53.031)
      4:14.718 (53.485)  5:08.848 (54.130)  6:02.448 (53.600)  6:51.843 (49.395)
103 # 1460 Gonzalez, Glendy   11 Newburgh               6:53.38   4 
        44.667 (44.667)  1:33.100 (48.433)  2:24.982 (51.883)  3:18.839 (53.857)
      4:13.013 (54.175)  5:07.684 (54.671)  6:02.811 (55.128)  6:53.374 (50.563)
104 #  548 Davidson, Sarah     9 Cherry Hill            6:56.46   4 
        47.207 (47.207)  1:37.306 (50.100)  2:28.022 (50.716)  3:21.796 (53.775)
      4:15.686 (53.890)  5:10.911 (55.225)  6:01.003 (50.092)  6:56.456 (55.454)
105 #  508 Martin, Kelly       9 CB East                6:59.33   4 
        48.386 (48.386)  1:37.630 (49.245)  2:32.190 (54.560)  3:28.009 (55.820)
      4:23.713 (55.705)  5:17.195 (53.482)  6:11.317 (54.123)  6:59.329 (48.012)
106 #  494 Endres, Sarah       9 CB East                7:13.37   4 
        47.213 (47.213)  1:37.277 (50.065)  2:32.968 (55.691)  3:28.795 (55.827)
      4:25.504 (56.710)  5:22.425 (56.921)  6:21.083 (58.659)  7:13.370 (52.288)
 -- # 1078 Ayana, Elili        9 J P McCaskey               DNF   4 
        46.590 (46.590)  1:35.088 (48.499)  2:25.497 (50.410)  3:16.396 (50.900)
      4:07.293 (50.897)  4:56.543 (49.250)  5:35.152 (38.610)
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.38  12/29/2017  Austin Kratz, Dock Mennonite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3648 Hawkins, Daiyaan   11 Haverford School         21.84   1 
  2 # 4166 Hebron, Savion     12 Neshaminy                21.93   2 
  3 # 5383 Klenner, Julian    12 Westtown                 21.94   1 
  4 # 4222 Montgomery, Austi  11 Norristown               22.31   2 
  5 # 5129 Williams, Giordan  12 Uniondale                22.32   1 
  6 # 3186 Deskins, Ed        12 Colonial Fge             22.38   2 
  7 # 4449 Jackson, Tymir     12 Overbrook                22.53   2 
  8 # 4802 Davis, Trebor      12 Schenectady              22.62   1 
  9 # 4593 Reeves, Dashon     12 Potomac                  23.15   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.87  12/29/2017  Lanae-Tava Thomas, Henrietta                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  443 Phillips, Leah     11 Bullis                   24.25   2 
  2 #  864 Hebron, Sanaa       9 George Schoo             24.82   1  24.816
  3 # 1048 Thorpe, Alicia     11 Highland Spr             24.82   2  24.818
  4 #  743 Princz, Lauren     10 Egg Harbor               24.99   1 
  5 #  442 Leonard, Sierra    12 Bullis                   25.21   2 
  6 # 2769 Page, Dennisha     12 Woodrow Wils             25.59   1 
  7 #  447 Walbrook, Sarah    12 Bullis                   25.68   2 
  8 # 2400 Tucker, Sydney     11 Union Cath               26.17   2 
  9 # 1044 Ross, Kamryn       12 Highland Spr             26.19   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:30.94  12/29/2017  East Orange Campus, East Orange           
                         A Lindo, I Etienne, D Dazzell, K Richardson       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matawan Regional  'A'                               3:36.61   1 
           51.297 (51.297)          1:13.284 (21.987)          1:36.221 (22.937)
       3:36.608 (2:00.388)
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                3:37.93   1 
           52.478 (52.478)          1:16.122 (23.644)          1:40.622 (24.500)
       3:37.922 (1:57.300)
  3 St Anthony's  'A'                                   3:39.31   1 
           51.025 (51.025)          1:15.353 (24.329)          1:39.963 (24.610)
       3:39.305 (1:59.342)
  4 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              3:40.04   1 
           53.357 (53.357)          1:17.911 (24.555)          1:41.923 (24.013)
       3:40.040 (1:58.117)
  5 Snyder  'A'                                         3:40.72   1 
           53.271 (53.271)          1:16.654 (23.384)          1:40.395 (23.741)
       3:40.712 (2:00.317)
  6 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 3:42.32   2 
           57.003 (57.003)          1:20.891 (23.889)          1:44.579 (23.688)
       3:42.317 (1:57.739)
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                      3:45.57   1 
           52.229 (52.229)          1:16.384 (24.155)          1:41.082 (24.698)
       3:45.566 (2:04.485)
  8 Beacon  'A'                                         3:45.81   3 
           52.842 (52.842)          1:17.551 (24.709)          1:42.811 (25.260)
       3:45.806 (2:02.995)
  9 William Allen  'A'                                  3:45.86   3 
           52.052 (52.052)          1:15.545 (23.493)          1:39.428 (23.884)
       3:45.855 (2:06.427)
 10 Emmaus  'A'                                         3:47.26   2 
           55.044 (55.044)          1:18.247 (23.204)          1:43.396 (25.149)
       3:47.255 (2:03.860)
 11 Union (Nj)  'A'                                     3:48.61   2 
           54.823 (54.823)          1:20.255 (25.432)          1:44.129 (23.875)
       3:48.601 (2:04.473)
 12 John S. Burke Catholic  'A'                         3:52.29   2 
           55.766 (55.766)          1:21.643 (25.878)          1:48.581 (26.939)
       3:52.284 (2:03.703)
 13 Stillwater Central  'A'                             3:52.46   2 
           57.330 (57.330)          1:21.785 (24.455)          1:46.500 (24.715)
       3:52.452 (2:05.953)
 14 Schenectady  'A'                                    3:52.73   2 
           57.904 (57.904)          1:21.656 (23.752)          1:46.353 (24.698)
       3:52.721 (2:06.369)
 15 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:55.11   3 
           54.978 (54.978)          1:17.792 (22.814)          1:41.312 (23.521)
       3:55.101 (2:13.789)
 16 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              3:57.29   2 
           59.445 (59.445)          1:24.067 (24.623)          1:48.839 (24.772)
       3:57.283 (2:08.445)
 17 New Milford  'A'                                    3:58.86   2 
           56.080 (56.080)          1:20.020 (23.940)          1:46.693 (26.674)
       3:58.858 (2:12.165)
 18 Kingsway Regional  'C'                              3:58.92   3 
           58.202 (58.202)          1:22.866 (24.664)          1:47.368 (24.503)
       3:58.914 (2:11.546)
 19 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:59.41   3 
       1:00.996 (1:00.996)          1:25.257 (24.262)          1:50.560 (25.303)
       3:59.404 (2:08.845)
 20 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'A'                            4:02.06   2 
           56.779 (56.779)          1:20.287 (23.509)          1:44.398 (24.111)
       4:02.053 (2:17.655)
 21 Binghamton  'A'                                     4:02.87   3 
           59.107 (59.107)          1:23.216 (24.110)          1:48.888 (25.673)
       4:02.866 (2:13.978)
 22 Minisink Valley  'A'                                4:03.81   3 
       1:00.807 (1:00.807)          1:26.738 (25.932)          1:51.254 (24.516)
       4:03.809 (2:12.555)
 23 Norristown Area  'A'                                4:15.04   3 
       1:01.102 (1:01.102)          1:25.090 (23.988)          1:50.604 (25.515)
       4:15.040 (2:24.436)
 24 Western Branch  'B'                                 4:24.96   3 
           54.823 (54.823)          1:20.395 (25.572)          1:48.069 (27.675)
       4:24.956 (2:36.887)
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:01.06  1999        , AP Randolph                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Loughlin Memorial  'A'                       4:08.36   2 
           59.598 (59.598)          1:25.209 (25.611)          1:52.174 (26.965)
       4:08.359 (2:16.185)
  2 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    4:09.11   1 
       1:00.699 (1:00.699)          1:25.884 (25.185)          1:52.289 (26.405)
       4:09.104 (2:16.815)
  3 Ramapo (Nj)  'A'                                    4:12.94   1 
       1:01.468 (1:01.468)          1:27.599 (26.131)          1:54.376 (26.778)
       4:12.931 (2:18.555)
  4 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:15.27   2 
       1:04.006 (1:04.006)          1:31.128 (27.123)          1:58.040 (26.912)
       4:15.263 (2:17.223)
  5 Valley Stream South  'A'                            4:16.38   2 
       1:05.312 (1:05.312)          1:33.323 (28.012)          2:00.708 (27.385)
       4:16.379 (2:15.672)
  6 Western Branch  'A'                                 4:22.80   4 
       1:04.505 (1:04.505)          1:32.228 (27.724)          2:01.197 (28.969)
       4:22.795 (2:21.599)
  7 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:24.29   2 
       1:03.083 (1:03.083)          1:30.395 (27.313)          1:58.303 (27.909)
       4:24.283 (2:25.980)
  8 Rancocas Valley Reg  'A'                            4:24.43   2 
       1:01.753 (1:01.753)          1:28.127 (26.375)          1:55.051 (26.925)
       4:24.427 (2:29.376)
  9 Mohonasen  'A'                                      4:24.81   3 
       1:03.383 (1:03.383)          1:30.872 (27.490)          1:59.987 (29.115)
       4:24.806 (2:24.819)
 10 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              4:25.52   3 
       1:04.288 (1:04.288)          1:31.799 (27.511)          1:58.256 (26.457)
       4:25.515 (2:27.260)
 11 St Joseph (Ny)  'A'                                 4:26.11   1 
       1:00.570 (1:00.570)          1:27.046 (26.476)          1:54.462 (27.416)
       4:26.109 (2:31.647)
 12 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                4:26.25   3 
       1:04.059 (1:04.059)          1:30.884 (26.825)          1:57.408 (26.525)
       4:26.249 (2:28.841)
 13 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             4:27.11   2 
       1:01.473 (1:01.473)          1:27.697 (26.225)          1:54.508 (26.811)
       4:27.101 (2:32.594)
 14 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 4:27.15   4 
       1:02.358 (1:02.358)          1:29.937 (27.580)          1:58.856 (28.920)
       4:27.143 (2:28.288)
 15 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:27.86   2 
       1:04.521 (1:04.521)          1:32.818 (28.297)          2:03.122 (30.305)
       4:27.857 (2:24.735)
 16 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 4:29.35   2 
       1:01.630 (1:01.630)          1:27.821 (26.191)          1:55.204 (27.384)
       4:29.344 (2:34.140)
 17 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                4:29.48   1 
       1:02.351 (1:02.351)          1:28.341 (25.990)          1:55.171 (26.830)
       4:29.474 (2:34.304)
 18 Curtis  'A'                                         4:34.07   2 
       1:06.419 (1:06.419)          1:34.721 (28.302)          2:02.263 (27.542)
       4:34.067 (2:31.805)
 19 Rancocas Valley Reg  'B'                            4:34.57   4 
       1:06.692 (1:06.692)          1:34.689 (27.998)          2:01.982 (27.293)
       4:34.563 (2:32.582)
 20 Snyder  'A'                                         4:34.77   4 
       1:05.138 (1:05.138)          1:32.082 (26.944)          2:00.578 (28.496)
       4:34.762 (2:34.185)
 21 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            4:35.53   2 
       1:06.636 (1:06.636)          1:34.888 (28.252)          2:01.733 (26.846)
       4:35.523 (2:33.790)
 22 John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                   4:36.00   2 
       1:03.621 (1:03.621)          1:31.008 (27.387)          1:59.430 (28.423)
       4:35.998 (2:36.569)
 23 Emmaus  'A'                                         4:37.77   3 
       1:07.304 (1:07.304)          1:34.653 (27.350)          2:03.775 (29.122)
       4:37.770 (2:33.995)
 24 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:38.65   3 
       1:06.305 (1:06.305)          1:36.712 (30.408)          2:05.878 (29.166)
       4:38.646 (2:32.768)
 25 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'B'                    4:40.62   3 
       1:07.849 (1:07.849)          1:35.862 (28.013)          2:03.768 (27.907)
       4:40.617 (2:36.849)
 26 Northern Highlands  'A'                             4:42.41   3 
       1:08.913 (1:08.913)          1:40.314 (31.401)          2:10.923 (30.610)
       4:42.405 (2:31.482)
 27 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              4:44.89   4 
       1:10.379 (1:10.379)          1:40.181 (29.802)          2:09.158 (28.977)
       4:44.882 (2:35.725)
 28 Benedictine Academy  'A'                            4:45.50   4  4:45.492
       1:06.993 (1:06.993)          1:35.133 (28.140)          2:03.918 (28.785)
       4:45.492 (2:41.575)
 29 Sachem North  'B'                                   4:45.50   3  4:45.495
       1:13.870 (1:13.870)          1:44.902 (31.032)          2:14.747 (29.845)
       4:45.495 (2:30.749)
 30 Ridley  'A'                                         4:46.01   2 
       1:07.077 (1:07.077)          1:34.780 (27.704)          2:03.016 (28.236)
       4:46.004 (2:42.989)
 31 Union (Nj)  'A'                                     4:47.13   1 
       1:04.552 (1:04.552)          1:32.521 (27.970)          1:59.959 (27.438)
       4:47.130 (2:47.172)
 32 Schenectady  'A'                                    4:47.24   3 
       1:05.477 (1:05.477)          1:35.076 (29.599)          2:05.192 (30.117)
       4:47.231 (2:42.039)
 33 Ridley  'B'                                         4:52.13   3 
       1:08.479 (1:08.479)          1:37.374 (28.895)          2:06.584 (29.210)
       4:52.127 (2:45.543)
 34 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:52.80   4 
       1:05.848 (1:05.848)          1:37.787 (31.939)          2:09.339 (31.553)
       4:52.794 (2:43.455)
 35 Glenelg Country  'A'                                4:52.83   2 
       1:04.666 (1:04.666)          1:31.967 (27.301)          2:01.418 (29.451)
       4:52.828 (2:51.410)
 36 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          4:53.78   3 
       1:06.858 (1:06.858)          1:35.567 (28.709)          2:05.764 (30.198)
       4:53.773 (2:48.010)
 37 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  4:54.50   3 
       1:05.447 (1:05.447)          1:33.857 (28.411)          2:01.808 (27.951)
       4:54.499 (2:52.691)
 38 Mohonasen  'B'                                      4:56.80   4 
       1:14.437 (1:14.437)          1:45.373 (30.936)          2:15.428 (30.055)
       4:56.796 (2:41.369)
 39 Stillwater Central  'A'                             4:57.20   4 
       1:12.151 (1:12.151)          1:42.499 (30.349)          2:12.765 (30.266)
       4:57.193 (2:44.429)
 40 Catholic Central  'A'                               4:59.62   1 
       1:11.279 (1:11.279)          1:41.789 (30.510)          2:13.543 (31.754)
       4:59.620 (2:46.078)
 41 Ridley  'C'                                         5:01.62   4 
       1:14.330 (1:14.330)          1:44.767 (30.437)          2:14.816 (30.050)
       5:01.618 (2:46.803)
 42 Harry S Truman (Pa)  'A'                            5:03.23   4 
       1:09.913 (1:09.913)          1:37.619 (27.707)          2:05.579 (27.960)
       5:03.227 (2:57.648)
 43 Ward Melville  'A'                                  5:03.80   4 
       1:13.690 (1:13.690)          1:44.473 (30.784)          2:15.687 (31.214)
       5:03.793 (2:48.106)
 44 Port Jefferson (Earl Vanderm  'A'                   5:15.65   4 
       1:18.528 (1:18.528)          1:50.085 (31.557)          2:21.315 (31.230)
       5:15.648 (2:54.333)
 45 Willingboro  'A'                                    5:24.81   4 
       1:11.571 (1:11.571)          1:39.633 (28.063)          2:10.846 (31.213)
       5:24.805 (3:13.960)
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:56.26  2011        , Boys & Girls                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingsway Regional  'B'                              8:15.71  
       2:02.434 (2:02.434)        4:09.813 (2:07.380)        6:15.625 (2:05.813)
       8:15.709 (2:00.084)
  2 Bullis  'A'                                         8:20.02  
       2:04.282 (2:04.282)        4:09.324 (2:05.042)        6:16.179 (2:06.855)
       8:20.014 (2:03.836)
  3 Rush Henrietta Senior  'A'                          8:22.04  
       2:02.988 (2:02.988)        4:11.274 (2:08.287)        6:16.357 (2:05.083)
       8:22.040 (2:05.684)
  4 Ramapo (Nj)  'A'                                    8:37.21  
       2:11.074 (2:11.074)        4:17.976 (2:06.903)        6:29.834 (2:11.859)
       8:37.209 (2:07.375)
  5 Ward Melville  'B'                                  8:38.04  
       2:07.028 (2:07.028)        4:19.303 (2:12.275)        6:33.919 (2:14.617)
       8:38.040 (2:04.121)
  6 Emmaus  'A'                                         8:54.83  
       2:11.701 (2:11.701)        4:22.824 (2:11.123)        6:40.536 (2:17.713)
       8:54.826 (2:14.290)
  7 Catholic Central  'A'                               8:56.15  
       2:15.098 (2:15.098)        4:28.959 (2:13.861)        6:44.749 (2:15.791)
       8:56.144 (2:11.395)
  8 Kingsway Regional  'D'                              8:58.12  
       2:12.303 (2:12.303)        4:24.298 (2:11.995)        6:46.410 (2:22.113)
       8:58.114 (2:11.704)
  9 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          9:00.55  
       2:14.648 (2:14.648)        4:33.618 (2:18.970)        6:51.560 (2:17.943)
       9:00.546 (2:08.986)
 10 New Milford  'A'                                    9:01.55  
       2:05.091 (2:05.091)        4:17.110 (2:12.020)        6:45.365 (2:28.255)
       9:01.543 (2:16.178)
 11 Kingsway Regional  'C'                              9:03.79  
       2:10.362 (2:10.362)        4:23.143 (2:12.781)        6:42.915 (2:19.773)
       9:03.786 (2:20.871)
 12 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:10.58  
       2:20.096 (2:20.096)        4:37.019 (2:16.924)        6:52.741 (2:15.722)
       9:10.579 (2:17.838)
 13 Kingsway Regional  'A'                              9:25.92  
       2:26.179 (2:26.179)        4:41.293 (2:15.115)        7:07.015 (2:25.723)
       9:25.918 (2:18.903)
 14 Emmaus  'B'                                         9:26.18  
       2:17.261 (2:17.261)        4:38.399 (2:21.139)        7:00.811 (2:22.412)
       9:26.177 (2:25.366)
 15 Western Branch  'A'                                 9:39.64  
       2:16.181 (2:16.181)        4:41.043 (2:24.862)        7:09.803 (2:28.760)
       9:39.639 (2:29.837)
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:16.51  12/29/2014  , Benjamin Cardozo                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:46.57  
       2:30.766 (2:30.766)        4:58.845 (2:28.080)        7:24.053 (2:25.209)
       9:46.570 (2:22.517)
  2 John Neumann & Maria Goretti  'A'                   9:47.31  
       2:28.270 (2:28.270)        4:48.634 (2:20.365)        7:16.683 (2:28.050)
       9:47.308 (2:30.625)
  3 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             9:54.70  
       2:20.896 (2:20.896)        4:48.813 (2:27.918)        7:26.352 (2:37.540)
       9:54.694 (2:28.342)
  4 Bullis  'A'                                         9:57.11  
       2:27.346 (2:27.346)        4:57.279 (2:29.933)        7:31.491 (2:34.212)
       9:57.101 (2:25.611)
  5 Arlington  'A'                                      9:58.24  
       2:31.335 (2:31.335)        4:59.546 (2:28.212)        7:29.840 (2:30.294)
       9:58.238 (2:28.399)
  6 Kingsway Regional  'A'                             10:02.74  
       2:32.336 (2:32.336)        5:00.070 (2:27.735)        7:28.811 (2:28.741)
      10:02.738 (2:33.928)
  7 Rush Henrietta Senior  'A'                         10:05.64  
       2:23.141 (2:23.141)        4:58.022 (2:34.882)        7:28.873 (2:30.851)
      10:05.631 (2:36.759)
  8 St Joseph's by the Sea  'A'                        10:17.31  
       2:33.204 (2:33.204)        5:08.360 (2:35.156)        7:42.543 (2:34.184)
      10:17.301 (2:34.759)
  9 Ward Melville  'B'                                 10:27.45  
       2:33.548 (2:33.548)        5:12.521 (2:38.973)        7:43.582 (2:31.062)
      10:27.449 (2:43.867)
 10 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                         10:34.23  
       2:34.331 (2:34.331)        5:17.205 (2:42.874)        7:55.713 (2:38.509)
      10:34.225 (2:38.512)
 11 Arlington  'B'                                     10:39.11  
       2:35.834 (2:35.834)        5:16.861 (2:41.028)        7:59.101 (2:42.240)
      10:39.102 (2:40.001)
 12 New Milford  'A'                                   10:43.65  
       2:33.703 (2:33.703)        5:32.771 (2:59.068)        8:09.746 (2:36.975)
      10:43.643 (2:33.898)
 13 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:45.28  
       2:40.464 (2:40.464)        5:20.885 (2:40.421)        8:07.542 (2:46.658)
      10:45.274 (2:37.732)
 14 Willingboro  'A'                                   10:47.11  
       2:31.444 (2:31.444)        5:15.965 (2:44.521)        8:02.684 (2:46.720)
      10:47.106 (2:44.422)
 15 Emmaus  'A'                                        10:52.48  
       2:43.052 (2:43.052)        5:30.241 (2:47.189)        8:11.738 (2:41.498)
      10:52.478 (2:40.740)
 16 Bay Shore  'B'                                     10:56.72  
       2:44.587 (2:44.587)        5:26.681 (2:42.094)        8:13.124 (2:46.444)
      10:56.719 (2:43.595)
 17 St Joseph's by the Sea  'B'                        10:57.29  
       2:37.720 (2:37.720)        5:20.439 (2:42.720)        8:12.021 (2:51.582)
      10:57.289 (2:45.269)
 18 Glenelg Country  'A'                               11:12.10  
       2:50.295 (2:50.295)        5:41.246 (2:50.952)        8:32.950 (2:51.704)
      11:12.092 (2:39.143)
 19 Ward Melville  'C'                                 11:24.83  
       2:55.363 (2:55.363)        5:48.129 (2:52.766)        8:28.524 (2:40.395)
      11:24.821 (2:56.297)
 20 Emmaus  'B'                                        11:37.91  
       2:42.432 (2:42.432)        5:34.029 (2:51.597)        8:38.304 (3:04.275)
      11:37.901 (2:59.598)
 21 Bay Shore  'D'                                     12:01.91  
       2:55.176 (2:55.176)        5:47.920 (2:52.744)        8:55.683 (3:07.764)
      12:01.908 (3:06.225)
 -- Bay Shore  'C'                                          DNF  
       2:53.538 (2:53.538)        5:46.707 (2:53.170)        8:42.817 (2:56.110)
      10:48.078 (2:05.261)
 -- Newburgh Free  'A'                                      DNF  
       2:30.162 (2:30.162)        5:45.708 (3:15.546)        8:46.850 (3:01.142)
      10:46.036 (1:59.186)
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:17.87  2013        , Union Catholic NJ                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:20.61   1 
        52.392 (52.392)  1:40.852 (48.460)  2:30.812 (49.961)  3:20.607 (49.795)
  2 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    3:24.68   1 
        51.632 (51.632)  1:42.230 (50.598)  2:33.632 (51.402)  3:24.672 (51.041)
  3 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:24.92   2 
        51.522 (51.522)  1:42.949 (51.428)  2:33.581 (50.632)  3:24.920 (51.340)
  4 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             3:25.00   1 
        52.306 (52.306)  1:42.075 (49.770)  2:33.823 (51.749)  3:25.000 (51.177)
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:27.13   1 
        52.139 (52.139)  1:44.758 (52.620)  2:36.968 (52.210)  3:27.122 (50.155)
  6 Western Branch  'B'                                 3:28.52   3 
        51.922 (51.922)  1:43.003 (51.082)  2:35.747 (52.744)  3:28.511 (52.765)
  7 William Allen  'A'                                  3:29.91   2 
        52.414 (52.414)  1:46.081 (53.667)  2:38.525 (52.445)  3:29.903 (51.378)
  8 Pleasantville (Nj)  'A'                             3:30.80   2 
        55.124 (55.124)  1:46.657 (51.533)  2:40.227 (53.570)  3:30.799 (50.572)
  9 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 3:32.12   2 
        51.269 (51.269)  1:43.963 (52.695)  2:37.390 (53.428)  3:32.112 (54.722)
 10 Rye  'A'                                            3:32.39   2 
        52.468 (52.468)  1:43.988 (51.520)  2:40.870 (56.883)  3:32.384 (51.514)
 11 Columbia  'A'                                       3:33.34   3 
        54.812 (54.812)  1:49.331 (54.519)  2:42.114 (52.784)  3:33.332 (51.218)
 12 Snyder  'A'                                         3:33.72   3 
        54.447 (54.447)  1:48.519 (54.072)  2:42.122 (53.603)  3:33.717 (51.596)
 13 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                3:34.05   2 
        54.654 (54.654)  1:47.940 (53.287)  2:41.290 (53.350)  3:34.050 (52.760)
 14 Middletown (Ny)  'A'                                3:34.20   2 
        53.037 (53.037)  1:47.069 (54.033)  2:40.466 (53.397)  3:34.194 (53.729)
 15 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:34.45   3 
        52.045 (52.045)  1:46.142 (54.098)  2:42.682 (56.540)  3:34.445 (51.763)
 16 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:34.95   1 
        52.692 (52.692)  1:46.640 (53.949)  2:39.807 (53.167)  3:34.944 (55.138)
 17 Ward Melville  'A'                                  3:38.00   3 
        56.392 (56.392)  1:51.297 (54.905)  2:47.282 (55.985)  3:37.993 (50.711)
 18 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                3:38.20   2 
        58.721 (58.721)  1:52.255 (53.535)  2:46.697 (54.442)  3:38.192 (51.495)
 19 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          3:40.24   2 
        54.674 (54.674)  1:50.606 (55.933)  2:45.756 (55.150)  3:40.239 (54.484)
 20 Northern Highlands  'A'                             3:40.96   3 
        56.286 (56.286)  1:51.283 (54.998)  2:45.327 (54.044)  3:40.960 (55.634)
 21 Uniondale  'B'                                      3:41.47   3 
        57.010 (57.010)  1:51.707 (54.697)  2:46.784 (55.078)  3:41.461 (54.677)
 22 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'A'                            3:42.63   1 
        55.116 (55.116)  1:52.712 (57.596)  2:49.555 (56.844)  3:42.630 (53.075)
 23 Emmaus  'A'                                         3:52.79   3 
        58.385 (58.385)  1:55.792 (57.408)  2:53.685 (57.893)  3:52.783 (59.099)
 24 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  'B'                            3:53.31   3 
           59.740 (59.740)        2:00.562 (1:00.822)          2:56.968 (56.407)
         3:53.306 (56.338)
 25 North Penn (Lansdale)  'B'                          3:53.33   3 
           55.415 (55.415)        1:55.510 (1:00.095)          2:54.612 (59.103)
         3:53.329 (58.717)
 26 Ward Melville  'B'                                  3:59.09   3 
           57.077 (57.077)          1:56.917 (59.840)          2:55.894 (58.978)
       3:59.090 (1:03.196)
 27 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:00.93   3 
           58.473 (58.473)        2:04.683 (1:06.210)          3:01.578 (56.895)
         4:00.922 (59.345)
 28 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              4:17.10   3 
       1:00.177 (1:00.177)          1:59.502 (59.326)        3:02.748 (1:03.246)
       4:17.094 (1:14.346)
 -- Digital Harbor  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:46.45  12/29/2016  , Bullis                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                         3:53.90   1 
       1:01.387 (1:01.387)          1:59.147 (57.761)          2:58.231 (59.084)
         3:53.900 (55.670)
  2 Union Catholic Reg  'A'                             3:53.95   1 
        59.643 (59.643)  1:56.961 (57.318)  2:56.452 (59.492)  3:53.947 (57.495)
  3 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:56.57   1 
           58.197 (58.197)          1:55.842 (57.645)          2:55.362 (59.520)
       3:56.570 (1:01.209)
  4 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:02.12   1 
           59.402 (59.402)          1:56.952 (57.550)        2:57.990 (1:01.039)
       4:02.114 (1:04.125)
  5 Union Catholic Reg  'B'                             4:05.60   2 
       1:00.860 (1:00.860)        2:01.536 (1:00.677)        3:04.410 (1:02.875)
       4:05.598 (1:01.188)
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        4:06.00   1 
       1:00.367 (1:00.367)        2:00.857 (1:00.490)        3:04.437 (1:03.580)
       4:05.994 (1:01.558)
  7 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                          4:10.25   2 
       1:05.687 (1:05.687)        2:08.444 (1:02.757)        3:10.547 (1:02.104)
         4:10.245 (59.699)
  8 Northern Highlands  'A'                             4:13.59   2 
       1:08.355 (1:08.355)          2:07.833 (59.479)        3:09.771 (1:01.939)
       4:13.585 (1:03.814)
  9 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:16.21   2 
       1:03.669 (1:03.669)        2:09.090 (1:05.422)        3:12.531 (1:03.441)
       4:16.203 (1:03.672)
 10 Arlington  'A'                                      4:19.48   2 
       1:07.725 (1:07.725)        2:09.280 (1:01.556)        3:14.969 (1:05.689)
       4:19.472 (1:04.504)
 11 Digital Harbor  'A'                                 4:19.60   1 
       1:01.176 (1:01.176)        2:05.587 (1:04.411)        3:13.900 (1:08.314)
       4:19.597 (1:05.698)
 12 Emmaus  'A'                                         4:28.80   2 
       1:08.505 (1:08.505)        2:15.155 (1:06.650)        3:24.420 (1:09.266)
       4:28.800 (1:04.380)
 13 Arlington  'B'                                      4:29.97   2 
       1:08.610 (1:08.610)        2:15.772 (1:07.162)        3:26.303 (1:10.531)
       4:29.965 (1:03.662)
 14 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:30.01   2 
       1:06.638 (1:06.638)        2:10.885 (1:04.248)        3:18.320 (1:07.435)
       4:30.008 (1:11.688)
 15 North Penn (Lansdale)  'B'                          4:30.54   2 
       1:04.639 (1:04.639)        2:10.383 (1:05.745)        3:16.978 (1:06.595)
       4:30.537 (1:13.560)
 16 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:32.11   2 
       1:04.995 (1:04.995)        2:11.919 (1:06.924)        3:25.600 (1:13.681)
       4:32.102 (1:06.503)
 17 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            4:33.59   2 
       1:11.709 (1:11.709)        2:23.495 (1:11.786)        3:26.180 (1:02.686)
       4:33.581 (1:07.401)
 18 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:36.39   2 
       1:09.970 (1:09.970)        2:18.286 (1:08.317)        3:28.162 (1:09.876)
       4:36.390 (1:08.228)
 19 Deptford Township  'A'                              4:51.73   2 
       1:07.323 (1:07.323)        2:18.850 (1:11.527)        3:33.135 (1:14.285)
       4:51.723 (1:18.589)
 20 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  4:57.24   2 
       1:10.556 (1:10.556)        2:24.675 (1:14.120)        3:41.006 (1:16.331)
       4:57.240 (1:16.234)
 21 Bay Shore  'C'                                      5:05.02   2 
       1:14.976 (1:14.976)        2:28.541 (1:13.565)        3:46.740 (1:18.200)
       5:05.017 (1:18.277)
 
Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.91  12/29/2015  Kurt Powdar, Oscar Smith                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3627 Whittle, Shamali    9 Hamilton N                7.94   1 
  2 # 2998 Roberts, Javar-Ma   9 Bish McNamara             8.56   1 
  3 # 5398 Bright, Bryson      9 Willingboro               8.79   1 
  4 # 3740 Ward, Ja'Kobe       9 Highland Spr              8.80   1 
  5 # 4965 Phillips, Sage      9 St Vincent P              8.94   1 
  6 # 5397 Allen, Miles        9 Willingboro               9.32   2 
  7 # 4916 Ye, Wan             9 S Brunswick               9.79   1 
  8 # 4323 Maclaren, Dhylan    9 Northern Hig             10.34   3 
  9 # 3161 Dougherty, Benjam   9 Cherry Hill              10.37   4 
 10 # 3122 Barber, Matt        9 Catholic Cen             10.63   2 
 11 # 4319 Kim, Jack           9 Northern Hig             10.80   3 
 12 # 4651 Mbane, Dyllan       9 Rancocas Vly             11.12   3 
 13 # 3169 Williams, Caleb     9 Cherry Hill              11.40   4 
 14 # 2861 Valle, Ethan        9 Ardsley                  11.70   3 
 15 # 3566 Walker, William     9 Glen Ridge               11.74   4 
 16 # 3762 Black-Johnson, Ol   9 Hunter Clg               11.97   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.97  12/29/2017  Ryler Gould, Newburgh                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3313 Rodriguez, Julian  10 Deptford Twp              8.45   2 
  2 # 3765 Lee, Heemin        10 Hunter Clg                8.54   1 
  3 # 3870 Estherson, Sam     10 Kings Park                8.58   1 
  4 # 4896 Howard-Baker, Maj  10 S Brunswick               8.64   1 
  5 # 4234 Brown, Tyrece      10 North Bergen              8.65   1 
  6 # 5448 Reid, Ryan         10 Windsor                   8.70   1 
  7 # 4274 Steele, John       10 North Penn                8.76   1 
  8 # 4396 Schmidt, Benjamin  10 Oceanside                 9.07   2 
  9 # 4266 Ramos, Jan         10 North Penn                9.24   2 
 10 # 3035 Zambella, Noah     10 Brick Mem                 9.61   2 
 11 # 4733 Griffin, Nathanie  10 Roslyn                    9.85   3 
 12 # 2978 Carter, Darron     10 Bish McNamara            10.00   3  9.991
 12 # 3023 Kelly, Devin       10 Brick Mem                10.00   2  9.991
 14 # 3476 Cho, Andrew        10 Emmaus                   10.05   3 
 15 # 4952 Whitcomb, Charles  10 St Anthony's             10.07   2 
 16 # 3477 Harmon, Alex       10 Emmaus                   10.45   2 
 17 # 4646 Jones, Michael     10 Rancocas Vly             10.61   3 
 18 # 3479 Isom, Alex         10 Emmaus                   10.71   3 
 19 # 4304 Cabrera, Hunter    10 Northern Hig             10.87   3 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.61  12/29/2017  Tia Taylor, Saint Basil                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  358 Derrick-Bain, Bri   9 B Loughlin                8.96   1 
  2 #  433 Franklin, Trinity   9 Bullis                   10.21   1 
  3 # 2527 Garozza, Gianna     9 Washington T             10.22   4 
  4 #  401 Preston, Alayna     9 Broadalbin               10.95   1 
  5 # 1386 Bush, Courtney      9 Mohonasen                11.00   1 
  6 #  521 Witt, Alyson        9 CB East                  11.03   2 
  7 # 2516 Campbell-Edwards,   9 Washington T             11.49   1 
  8 # 1912 Davis, Mia          9 Roslyn                   11.54   2 
  9 # 1592 Jones, Neysa        9 Nyack                    11.58   3 
 10 # 1924 McNair, Laura       9 Roslyn                   11.59   3  11.582
 11 # 1845 Jenkins, Sanai      9 Rancocas Vly             11.59   1  11.586
 12 # 1865 Young, Anaya        9 Rancocas Vly             11.61   1 
 13 #  276 Muhammad, Amatull   9 Beacon                   11.71   3 
 14 # 1652 Prendergast, Reil   9 Pascack Hill             11.76   2 
 15 # 1662 Dell orto, Jillia   9 Patchogue/Me             11.98   3 
 16 # 1828 Benton, Jianna      9 Rancocas Vly             12.72   2 
 
Event 42  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.72  12/29/2016  Adriana Shockley, Western Branch NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2088 Taylor, Tia        10 Saint Basil               8.60#  1 
  2 # 2083 Lee, Sasha         10 Saint Basil               8.73   1 
  3 # 2081 Bernard, Jayla     10 Saint Basil               8.99   1 
  4 # 2580 Celestin, Andree   10 West Orange               9.03   1 
  5 # 1687 Glenn, Kamryn      10 Patriot                   9.35   2 
  6 #  557 Randolph, Kyra     10 Cherry Hill               9.39   8 
  7 #  758 Joseph, Tia        10 Eliz Seton                9.40   8 
  8 #  773 Settle, Spencer    10 Eliz Seton                9.48   2 
  9 # 2175 Chen, Cheryl       10 S Brunswick               9.66   2 
 10 # 1562 Hughes, Christina  10 Northern Hig              9.73   2 
 11 #  491 Derstine, Ella     10 CB East                   9.78   2  9.771
 12 #  403 Tyler, Ava         10 Broadalbin                9.78   3  9.775
 13 #  493 Emmens, Kylie      10 CB East                   9.79   3 
 14 # 2755 Alabre, Analy      10 Windsor                   9.82   1 
 15 # 1505 Dusajn, Kaysia     10 North Bergen              9.90   1  9.898
 16 #  589 Needham, Keelin    10 Columbia                  9.90   4  9.899
 17 #  386 Argondizza, Gabri  10 Brick Mem                10.04   2 
 18 # 2180 Hargrove, Samiyah  10 S Brunswick              10.08   2 
 19 # 1502 Carr, Cocoro       10 North Bergen             10.21   2 
 20 #  672 Lam, Emily         10 East Meadow              10.39   4 
 21 # 1507 Luperon, Kiomy     10 North Bergen             10.41   1  10.401
 22 #  278 Negron, Natalie    10 Beacon                   10.41   4  10.405
 23 # 2147 Jusma, Eden        10 Snyder                   10.42   4 
 24 # 1317 Eimont, Alissa     10 Matawan Regi             10.47   4 
 25 #  847 Tarkos, Camryn     10 FDR                      10.50   3 
 26 # 2173 Brengel, Lauren    10 S Brunswick              10.56   3 
 27 # 1566 Lindberg, Sydney   10 Northern Hig             10.66   7 
 28 # 1319 Eshert, Amanda     10 Matawan Regi             10.67   5 
 29 # 1384 Bisner-Boulay, Sh  10 Mohonasen                10.75   4 
 30 # 1002 Albers, Olivia     10 Hen Hudson               10.78   5 
 31 #  377 Haythe, Sanai'     10 Bish McNamara            10.81   7 
 32 # 1501 Bartutis, Alejand  10 North Bergen             10.86   1 
 33 #  597 Devine, Emma       10 Conwell-Egan             10.90   6  10.892
 34 # 2146 Jackson, Jennese   10 Snyder                   10.90   6  10.899
 35 # 1927 Pahlevan, Alida    10 Roslyn                   10.97   6 
 36 # 1571 Santoro, Ella      10 Northern Hig             10.98   6 
 37 #  410 Glus, Maria        10 Bronx Science            11.13   6 
 38 # 2514 Barclift, Preciou  10 Washington T             11.14   8 
 39 #  960 Lindsey, Claire    10 Harborfields             11.28   6 
 40 # 2135 Adames, Ashley     10 Snyder                   11.29   7 
 41 # 1827 Banister, Jakie    10 Rancocas Vly             11.38   5 
 42 #  956 Hafen, Alex        10 Harborfields             11.41   5 
 43 # 1556 Bechtel, Michelle  10 Northern Hig             11.46   5 
 44 #  818 Waterman, SJ       10 Emmaus                   11.47   3  11.464
 45 #  957 Haskelson, Sofia   10 Harborfields             11.47   5  11.470
 46 # 1101 Duncan, Jamelia    10 John Bowne               11.58   8 
 47 #  506 Lunny, Katelyn     10 CB East                  11.60   7 
 48 # 1019 Pace, Olivia       10 Hen Hudson               11.70   5 
 49 # 1585 Cracovia, Nicole   10 Nyack                    11.86   7 
 50 # 1698 Hurt, Abby         10 PD Schreiber             12.62   4 
 51 # 2288 Day, Skylia        10 St Vincent P             12.79   4 
 52 #  903 Pizzini, Grace     10 Glen Ridge               12.82   7 
 53 #  263 Adams, Tamar       10 Beacon                   12.84   7 
 54 # 1679 Schwartz, Elizabe  10 Patchogue/Me             14.76   8 
 
Event 43  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.90  12/29/2017  Al-Shadee Salaam, East Orange               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3400 Gibson, Geraldo     9 East Orange               6.80#  1 
  2 # 3190 Harris, Shaun       9 Colonial Fge              6.93   2 
  3 # 5125 Robinson, Brandon   9 Uniondale                 6.97   2 
  4 # 2969 Webb, Asad          9 B Loughlin                6.98   2 
  5 # 3808 Styles, Jayden      9 Neumann Goretti           7.04   2 
  6 # 5441 Caldwell, Michael   9 Windsor                   7.10   3 
  7 # 4082 Burgess, Jahmiir    8 Middletown NY             7.15   1 
  8 # 3739 Tarry, Micah        9 Highland Spr              7.22   3  7.218
  8 # 4129 Barrife, Jabari     9 Mt Vernon                 7.22   4  7.218
 10 # 3600 Barnes, Isaiah      9 Hamilton N                7.23   3 
 11 # 3214 Wheeler, Alexandr   9 Columbia                  7.24   3 
 12 # 4992 Rose Pierre, Aida   9 Success                   7.30   1 
 13 # 3305 Holmes, Auryan      9 Deptford Twp              7.39   4 
 14 # 3392 Byran, Sharif       9 East Orange               7.42   1 
 15 # 3623 Sanchez, Jason      9 Hamilton N                7.45   4  7.445
 16 # 2992 Kola-Adewuyi, Bol   9 Bish McNamara             7.45   3  7.447
 17 # 5237 Marshall, Tracy     9 Washington T              7.46   8 
 18 # 5207 Bedford, Adam       9 Washington T              7.48   8 
 19 # 3410 Ozias, Carl         9 East Orange               7.50   1 
 20 # 5256 Ampadu, Adrian      9 West Orange               7.53   6 
 21 # 3511 Goodman, Sean       9 FDR                       7.56   3 
 22 # 3007 Young, Jamari       9 Bish McNamara             7.57   4 
 23 # 3598 Anna, Alphonse      9 Hamilton N                7.59   5 
 24 # 5410 Johnson, Christop   9 Willingboro               7.73   5 
 25 # 5104 Dorestant, Jean     9 Uniondale                 7.80   4 
 26 # 3854 Aglietti, Brandon   9 Kings Park                7.82   4 
 27 # 3550 Chung, Gavin        9 Glen Ridge                7.86   7 
 28 # 5133 Barkman, Logan      9 Voorhees                  7.93   8 
 29 # 5124 Reid, Namir         9 Uniondale                 7.94   3 
 30 # 4631 Boggs, Chase        9 Rancocas Vly              7.95   5 
 31 # 3771 Hayes, Amir         9 Irvington                 7.98   3 
 32 # 5140 Kuhn, Alexander     9 Voorhees                  8.00   8 
 33 # 3690 Sterner, John       9 Hen Hudson                8.01   6 
 34 # 5156 Dauz, Aiden         9 W T Clarke                8.07   5 
 35 # 3984 Ray, Keyshaun       9 Largo                     8.08   1 
 36 # 3549 Chang, Jacob        9 Glen Ridge                8.36   8 
 37 # 4656 Ottey, Brent        9 Rancocas Vly              8.39   6 
 38 # 3882 Smith, MJ           9 Kings Park                8.42   5 
 39 # 3311 Robinson, Navaeh    9 Deptford Twp              8.65   6 
 40 # 3448 Kelly, Kevin        9 Elwood-John               8.72   7 
 41 # 3677 Kelly, Hasani       9 Hen Hudson                9.01   6 
 42 # 4322 Luciano, Chris      9 Northern Hig              9.13   6 
 43 # 2860 Valdean, Lucas      9 Ardsley                   9.33   7 
 44 # 2849 Cheung, Alec        9 Ardsley                   9.55   7 
 45 # 3681 Nardi, Alberto      9 Hen Hudson               10.11   8 
 46 # 4072 Poncio, Dannell     9 Matawan Regi             10.14   6 
 47 # 3973 Fox, Kweli          9 Largo                    10.20   2 
 48 # 3674 Huynh, Nickolas     9 Hen Hudson               10.49   8 
 49 # 3660 Barry, Thomas       9 Hen Hudson               10.70   8 
 
Event 45  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.76  12/29/2016  Brandon Raysor, Ossining                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3634 Williams, Travis   10 HS Truman (Ny)            6.58#  1 
  2 # 3413 Salaam, Al-Shadee  10 East Orange               6.71#  1 
  3 # 4963 Hicks, Carl        10 St Vincent P              6.79   2 
  4 # 3730 Jones, Jamareeh    10 Highland Spr              6.84   3 
  5 # 4962 Enoh, Therry       10 St Vincent P              6.95   5 
  6 # 3197 Cozzy, Anthony     10 Columbia                  6.98   4 
  7 # 5130 Price-Whitehead,   10 Upper Dublin              6.99  10  6.982
  8 # 4221 Miller, Jamie      10 Norristown                6.99   3  6.984
  9 # 3731 McDowney, Jordan   10 Highland Spr              7.00   2 
 10 # 3419 Thomas, Marvel     10 East Orange               7.02   3  7.016
 11 # 5435 Myers, Jack        10 Wilton                    7.02   5  7.020
 12 # 2832 McLennon, Damani   10 Amityville                7.05   4  7.041
 13 # 3391 Burke, Locksley    10 East Orange               7.05   1  7.048
 14 # 3421 Ziao, Matthew      10 East Orange               7.09   2 
 15 # 5438 Thoby, Wooder      10 Wilton                    7.11   4 
 16 # 4803 Delphin, Shemar    10 Schenectady               7.13   4 
 17 # 4226 Olmedo Jr., Marco  10 Norristown                7.14   3 
 18 # 3646 Scott, Nasir       10 HS Truman (Pa)            7.15   1 
 19 # 5060 Alauddin, Foyez    10 Trinity                   7.16   5 
 20 # 4627 Arzu, Isaiah       10 Rancocas Vly              7.19   5  7.183
 21 # 3602 Corbin, Jalen      10 Hamilton N                7.19   5  7.184
 22 # 3223 Haynesworth, Fred  10 Conwell-Egan              7.20   9 
 23 # 5257 Ampadu, Thomas     10 West Orange               7.22   5 
 24 # 4495 Martin, Judiah     10 Paul Robeson              7.24   2 
 25 # 3779 Seward, Devin      10 Irvington                 7.25   2 
 26 # 3406 Manuel, Bryant     10 East Orange               7.28   1 
 27 # 4305 Calarco, Logan     10 Northern Hig              7.31   7 
 28 # 5123 Pitter, Jelani     10 Uniondale                 7.34   6 
 29 # 4381 Galati, Charlie    10 Oceanside                 7.35   7 
 30 # 2993 Lomax, James       10 Bish McNamara             7.36   5 
 31 # 4652 Minkins, Nasir     10 Rancocas Vly              7.37   5 
 32 # 5416 Lee, Julian        10 Willingboro               7.39   7 
 33 # 3562 Ruggiero, Nick     10 Glen Ridge                7.41   6  7.406
 34 # 4626 Allen, Da'Jour     10 Rancocas Vly              7.41   7  7.407
 35 # 3310 Rios, Steven       10 Deptford Twp              7.41   6  7.408
 36 # 4140 Massado, Antwone   10 Mt Vernon                 7.43   6 
 37 # 3868 Dietrich, Parker   10 Kings Park                7.44   6 
 38 # 3755 Munoz, Gianny      10 HS Construction           7.45   4 
 39 # 3870 Estherson, Sam     10 Kings Park                7.46   6 
 40 # 3416 Stone, Demetri     10 East Orange               7.51   2 
 41 # 5399 Cadet, Alix        10 Willingboro               7.58   8 
 42 # 5282 Vital, Ethan       10 West Orange               7.63   8 
 43 # 3961 Morales, Cristian  10 Lakewood                  7.64   8 
 44 # 3227 Moreta, Alberto    10 Conwell-Egan              7.66   9 
 45 # 4650 Marshall, Marcus   10 Rancocas Vly              7.67   8 
 46 # 5258 Anuamadi, Ernest   10 West Orange               7.68   8 
 47 # 4645 Ibidapo, Emmanuel  10 Rancocas Vly              7.72   8 
 48 # 4139 Lambert, Cade      10 Mt Vernon                 7.73   7  7.726
 49 # 5386 Johnson, Christia  10 Will Allen                7.73   9  7.727
 50 # 3641 Miller, Ricky      10 HS Truman (Pa)            7.77   2 
 51 # 2795 Fischer, Matthew   10 Albert Magnus             7.80   9 
 52 # 5171 Lally, Jack        10 Wallkill Vly              7.82   9  7.811
 53 # 4228 Swittenburg, Isai  10 Norristown                7.82   8  7.816
 54 # 4657 Padilla, Antonio   10 Rancocas Vly              8.10   8 
 55 # 3877 McGovern, Conor    10 Kings Park                8.16   9 
 56 # 4136 Elias, Samuel      10 Mt Vernon                 8.26  10 
 57 # 3408 Munford, Keshawn   10 East Orange               8.28   3 
 58 # 2805 McGregor, Amari    10 Albert Magnus             8.29   9  8.282
 59 # 2836 Tejada, Able       10 Amityville                8.29   7  8.287
 60 # 5415 Lancaster, Amani   10 Willingboro               8.44  10 
 61 # 3222 Derer, Justin      10 Conwell-Egan              8.53  10 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.55  12/29/2017  Olivia Carter, Deptford Twp                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  989 Jackson, Sandra     9 HS Truman (Pa)            7.47#  1 
  2 # 2594 RideauWinds, Vict   9 West Orange               7.65   1 
  3 # 1040 Jefferson, Channi   9 Highland Spr              7.73   2 
  4 # 1471 Walters, Taylor     9 Newburgh                  7.77   2 
  5 #  689 Christopher, Azar   9 East Orange               7.80   4 
  6 # 2117 Smith, Maia         9 Schenectady               7.84   2 
  7 # 2635 Clark, Allison      9 West Branch               7.85   2 
  8 # 2239 Ciaravino, Giavan   9 St Anthony's              7.91   3 
  9 #  423 Koenig, Amelia      9 Bronxville                7.96   3 
 10 # 2763 Lindsey, Cyana      9 Windsor                   7.99   3 
 11 # 1561 Feeley, Hannah      9 Northern Hig              8.04   4  8.037
 12 #  766 Mayo, Mackenzie     9 Eliz Seton                8.04   4  8.038
 13 # 1419 Bray, Natalia       9 Neptune                   8.05   3 
 14 #  703 Steveson, Tasena    9 East Orange               8.09   4 
 15 #  994 Spearman, Maniya    9 HS Truman (Pa)            8.11   2  8.104
 16 # 2289 Eggleston, Kelsey   9 St Vincent P              8.11   1  8.106
 17 #  992 Skuse, Julia        9 HS Truman (Pa)            8.12   1 
 18 # 1595 McDonald, Amber     8 Nyack                     8.14   4 
 19 # 2291 Higgins, Amadi      9 St Vincent P              8.18   2 
 20 #  832 Dillon, Precious    9 Fashion                   8.19  13 
 21 #  407 Campbell, Diana     9 Bronx Science             8.21   7 
 22 # 1880 Stranix, Mackenzi   9 Ridley                    8.22   4 
 23 #  841 Lasher, Kaiya       9 FDR                       8.23   4  8.222
 24 # 2337 Santiago, Jalene    9 Telecommunic              8.23   8  8.228
 25 # 1352 Blakney, Miera      9 Midwood                   8.24   3  8.231
 26 #  693 Henry, Katherine    9 East Orange               8.24   5  8.233
 27 # 2714 Cobb, Alaysia       9 William Floy              8.25   5 
 28 # 2597 Simpson, Nia        9 West Orange               8.26   5 
 29 #  428 Anderson, Laila     9 Bullis                    8.27   2 
 30 # 1076 Vilson, Shanelle    9 Irvington                 8.28   5 
 31 #  198 Barker, Jada        9 Bay Shore                 8.29   4 
 32 #  698 Nunn, Genesis       9 East Orange               8.31   3 
 33 # 1071 Onaiyekan, Oluwat   9 Irvington                 8.33   5 
 34 # 1437 Williams, Joshae    9 Neptune                   8.34   6 
 35 #  436 Harvey, Clare       9 Bullis                    8.36   6  8.351
 36 # 1422 Dunbar, Imani       9 Neptune                   8.36   6  8.355
 37 # 1039 Green, Shermesha    9 Highland Spr              8.38   7  8.372
 38 # 1239 Ware, Jada          9 Largo                     8.38   1  8.379
 39 # 2231 Beaubrun, Valenci   9 St Anthony's              8.41   6  8.405
 40 #  374 Bennett, Camryn     9 Bish McNamara             8.41   5  8.410
 41 # 1821 Adegoke, Joyce      9 Rancocas Vly              8.42   6 
 42 # 2518 Cella, Sydney       9 Washington T              8.43  12 
 43 #  303 Wolf, Alyssa        9 Bellport                  8.45   7 
 44 # 2087 Stanton, Bernadet   9 Saint Basil               8.46  13 
 45 # 1826 Austin, Amani       9 Rancocas Vly              8.50   6 
 46 #  792 Augustin, Heather   9 Emmaus                    8.52   8 
 47 # 1708 Bradley, Kianna     9 Paul Robeson              8.55   7 
 48 #  425 Widen, Julia        7 Bronxville                8.59   6 
 49 # 2532 Kelly, Veronica     9 Washington T              8.60  13 
 50 # 1837 Claudio, Alyssa     9 Rancocas Vly              8.61   7 
 51 # 1994 Alba, Ella          9 Sachem North              8.62   8 
 52 # 1005 Campos, Kayla       9 Hen Hudson                8.63   7 
 53 # 1240 Williams, Aalyiya   9 Largo                     8.64   2 
 54 # 2007 Costigan, Julia     9 Sachem North              8.66   6  8.654
 55 #  725 Martin, Syrian      9 East Port-SM              8.66   8  8.656
 56 # 2533 Kern, Emma          9 Washington T              8.69  12 
 57 #  944 Vital, Jessica      9 Hamilton N                8.70   9 
 58 # 1410 Strauss, Jozlynne   8 Mohonasen                 8.72   9  8.712
 59 # 1662 Dell orto, Jillia   9 Patchogue/Me              8.72   8  8.720
 60 # 1099 Charlot, Johanne    9 John Bowne                8.75  13 
 61 # 2449 Marran, Sonia       9 Voorhees                  8.76  12 
 62 # 1718 Edwards, Lawery     9 Paul Robeson              8.80   9  8.792
 63 #  316 Slade, Troi         9 Benedictine               8.80  12  8.797
 64 # 1105 Isaac, Skylar       9 John Bowne                8.81  12 
 65 # 2469 Jovel, Tatyana      9 Wallkill Vly              8.82   9 
 66 # 1722 Goodchild, Jada     9 Paul Robeson              8.85   7 
 67 # 1427 Herbert, Jayda      9 Neptune                   8.87   9 
 68 # 1489 Wadarski, Rachel    9 Norristown                8.90  10 
 69 # 1426 Harris, Destiny     9 Neptune                   8.91  10 
 70 #  776 Wilson, Mary        9 Eliz Seton                8.98   4 
 71 # 1648 Mayweather, Dream   9 Pascack Hill              9.02   9  9.012
 72 # 1107 Knight, Myaiza      9 John Bowne                9.02  13  9.017
 73 #  420 Faisca, Angelinna   9 Bronxville                9.07   9 
 74 # 1241 Williams, Kaylah    9 Largo                     9.08   2 
 75 # 2252 McPharlin, Meredi   9 St Anthony's              9.12   9 
 76 #  314 Raheem, Imai        9 Benedictine               9.22  12 
 77 # 1001 Abraham, Allison    9 Hen Hudson                9.23  10  9.224
 78 # 1834 Carrier, Samiah     9 Rancocas Vly              9.23   8  9.226
 79 #  306 Durrette, Alexis    9 Benedictine               9.29  10 
 80 # 1230 Grier, Deriana      9 Largo                     9.31   5 
 81 # 1423 Forbes, Alexis      9 Neptune                   9.39  10 
 82 # 2525 Dougherty, Meghan   9 Washington T              9.51  13 
 83 # 2700 Lopez, Rosanna      9 Wheatley                  9.62  11 
 84 # 2531 Keen, Kendal        9 Washington T              9.65  12 
 85 # 1229 Green, Iyoanah      9 Largo                     9.93   3 
 86 # 2065 Lloyd, Kayla        9 S Heart Hempstea          9.97  11 
 87 #  230 Soto, Ariana        9 Bay Shore                10.15  11 
 88 # 1923 Mangal, Shivani     9 Roslyn                   10.29  11 
 89 # 2535 Lin, Meng           9 Washington T             10.69  12 
 90 # 2704 Shorewala, Anushk   9 Wheatley                 11.22  11 
 91 # 2076 Sari, Maeve         9 S Heart Hempstea         11.60  12 
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.48  12/29/2016  Charlotte Traore, Union City                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2224 Epps, Sabria       10 Springside                7.47# 11 
  2 #  916 Ruffin, Amanda     10 Glenelg Coun              7.52   1 
  3 # 2361 Harris, Dashiel T  10 Trinity                   7.64   1 
  4 # 2723 Kistner, Tatianna  10 William Floy              7.67   1 
  5 # 1507 Luperon, Kiomy     10 North Bergen              7.75   1 
  6 # 1858 Satchell, Rachel   10 Rancocas Vly              7.76   3 
  7 #  691 Evans, Febe        10 East Orange               7.77   4 
  8 # 1684 Chisolm, Chelsea   10 Patriot                   7.78   1 
  9 #  379 Miller, Madison    10 Bish McNamara             7.79   2 
 10 # 2153 Reid, Sharese      10 Snyder                    7.85   2 
 11 # 2186 Muller, Asha       10 S Brunswick               7.86   3 
 12 #  446 Thornton, Lillie   10 Bullis                    7.88  11 
 13 #  744 Andrews, Zakiya    10 Eliz Seton                7.91   2 
 14 #  984 Adewale, Lateefat  10 HS Truman (Pa)            7.93   1 
 15 # 2765 Robinson, Jade     10 Windsor                   7.94   2  7.936
 16 # 1482 Johnson, Cameron   10 Norristown                7.94   3  7.937
 17 # 1363 Pasha, Sade        10 Midwood                   7.96   1 
 18 #  762 Latimer, Malaysia  10 Eliz Seton                7.97   1 
 19 # 2183 Johnson, Sanaai    10 S Brunswick               7.99   2 
 20 #  677 Pepanio, Jada      10 East Meadow               8.00   4 
 21 # 2012 Garcia, Kayla      10 Sachem North              8.01   4 
 22 #  377 Haythe, Sanai'     10 Bish McNamara             8.02   3 
 23 #  204 Daniels, Jayde     10 Bay Shore                 8.05   2  8.045
 24 # 2762 Gilling, Christal  10 Windsor                   8.05   3  8.046
 25 #  219 Marner, N'Jeri     10 Bay Shore                 8.08   3 
 26 # 2590 Mohammed, Bianca   10 West Orange               8.14   4 
 27 #  750 Grooms, Jasmine    10 Eliz Seton                8.15   3 
 28 # 2156 Streater, Siane    10 Snyder                    8.16   2 
 29 #  702 Sanders, Amor      10 East Orange               8.18   4 
 30 # 1421 Dickson, Jordyn    10 Neptune                   8.19   4  8.181
 31 # 1632 Rios, Amanda       10 Ossining                  8.19   5  8.182
 32 # 1269 Knight, Breighan   10 Marlboro Cen              8.21   4 
 33 #  758 Joseph, Tia        10 Eliz Seton                8.27   6  8.263
 34 # 2241 Desir, Amalia      10 St Anthony's              8.27   5  8.269
 35 # 1840 Gates, Sierra      10 Rancocas Vly              8.30   6 
 36 #  287 Abbate, Nina       10 Bellport                  8.33   7 
 37 #  476 McCabe, Ayanah     10 Card Spellman             8.39   5 
 38 # 1756 Johnson, Zaqiyyah  10 Pickett                   8.40  12 
 39 #  681 Segal, Daniella    10 East Meadow               8.41   7 
 40 # 1478 Cook, Jada         10 Norristown                8.42   7 
 41 #  686 Surlin, Jenya      10 East Meadow               8.43   5  8.424
 42 # 1563 Kluge, Ericka      10 Northern Hig              8.43   5  8.429
 43 # 1218 Nieto, Joana       10 Lakewood                  8.44   8 
 44 #  470 Gyapong, Jazmyn    10 Card Spellman             8.47   8 
 45 # 1876 McFadden, Saniyah  10 Ridley                    8.48   5 
 46 # 2255 Nwosu, Ashley      10 St Anthony's              8.49   8 
 47 #  318 Strigler, Angela   10 Benedictine               8.51   6  8.502
 48 # 1624 Camilliere, Nicol  10 Ossining                  8.51   6  8.504
 49 #  742 Wynter, Jordyn     10 East Port-SM              8.52   7 
 50 # 2582 Despeine-Pollard,  10 West Orange               8.54   6 
 51 #  685 Sohl, Megan        10 East Meadow               8.61   7  8.606
 52 #  225 Rapp, Lauren       10 Bay Shore                 8.61   6  8.608
 53 # 2315 Patrick, Jayna     10 Stillwater                8.64   6 
 54 #  731 Recine, Samantha   10 East Port-SM              8.70   8  8.695
 55 #  734 Seebach, Jennifer  10 East Port-SM              8.70   8  8.696
 56 # 1411 Tedisco, Emma      10 Mohonasen                 8.71   7  8.701
 56 #  723 Lagowski, Sara     10 East Port-SM              8.71   8  8.701
 58 #  390 Berry, Serenity    10 Brick Mem                 8.72   6 
 59 # 2043 Cheesman, Emily    10 S Heart Hempstea          8.73   9 
 60 #  189 Oliver, Avari      10 Atlantic Cty              8.80   8 
 61 #  700 Owens, aaliyah     10 East Orange               8.86   3 
 62 #  812 Shields, Lily      10 Emmaus                    8.93  10 
 63 # 1026 Taylor, Olivia     10 Hen Hudson                8.98   8 
 64 #  891 Austin, Jonelle    10 Glen Ridge                9.01   9 
 65 #  465 Coley, Yamona      10 Card Spellman             9.19   9 
 66 #  745 Blackmon, Khalila  10 Eliz Seton                9.20   9 
 67 #  730 Quiery, Juliana    10 East Port-SM              9.44  10 
 68 # 1100 Cooper Watkins, C  10 John Bowne                9.45  12 
 69 #  211 Gomez, Jessica     10 Bay Shore                 9.48   9 
 70 # 2464 Fetzner, Danielle  10 Wallkill Vly              9.50   9 
 71 # 2455 Paz Sanchez, Alba  10 Voorhees                  9.71  12 
 72 # 2048 Dalton, Erin       10 S Heart Hempstea          9.88  10 
 73 # 2702 Savy, Dalia        10 Wheatley                  9.93  10 
 74 # 2698 Hassan, Sarah      10 Wheatley                 10.51  10 
 75 # 1111 Ramadhin, Vandana  10 John Bowne               10.58  11 
 76 # 1020 Ramirez, Maya      10 Hen Hudson               10.71  10 
 77 # 2047 Cuvilly, Soraya    10 S Heart Hempstea         10.78  12 
 78 # 1013 Justo, Sophia      10 Hen Hudson               11.29  10 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31.13  12/29/2017  Bullis, Bullis                              
                       L Harris, M Russell, L Phillips, C Pyles          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                   32.91   1 
  2 Patriot  'A'                                          36.36   2  36.359
  2 Brick Memorial  'A'                                   36.36   2  36.359
  4 South Brunswick  'A'                                  37.60   1 
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                      37.93   2 
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                        37.99   2 
  7 North Penn (Lansdale)  'A'                            38.55   3 
  8 George W Hewlett  'A'                                 38.80   3 
  9 Massapequa  'A'                                       39.54   5 
 10 Harry S Truman (Ny)  'A'                              40.11   5 
 11 North Babylon  'A'                                    40.72   3 
 12 Sachem North  'A'                                     41.58   3 
 13 Emmaus  'A'                                           42.80   4 
 14 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                  43.27   4 
 15 Sachem North  'B'                                     43.91   4 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.99  2008        , Sheepshead Bay                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                   29.81#  1 
  2 Highland Springs  'A'                                 30.39   1 
  3 North Rockland  'A'                                   30.54   1 
  4 Western Branch  'B'                                   31.54   2 
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                      32.03   2 
  6 South Brunswick  'A'                                  32.46   2 
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                      32.65   3 
  8 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     34.06   2 
  9 Kings Park  'A'                                       34.10   4 
 10 Irvington  'A'                                        34.92   1 
 11 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                 34.96   3 
 12 Matawan Regional  'A'                                 36.40   3 
 13 Wilton  'A'                                           36.84   4 
 14 Emmaus  'A'                                           43.50   4 
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.43  12/29/2014  Sidney Gibbons, Monsignor McClancey         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3068 Turay, Andre       12 Bullis                    7.52q  1 
  2 # 3614 Oge, Alix          12 Hamilton N                7.60q  6  7.595
  3 # 3317 Smith, Naseem      12 Deptford Twp              7.60q  5  7.598
  4 # 4592 Mitchell, Matthew  12 Potomac                   7.67q  9 
  5 # 2994 Murphy, Drake      12 Bish McNamara             7.71q  3 
  6 # 5113 King, Asiel        12 Uniondale                 7.72q  8 
  7 # 3387 Barnes, Malcolm    12 East Orange               7.78q 11 
  8 # 4366 King, Kevin        12 Ocean City                7.87q 14  7.866
  9 # 3629 Cookson, Malique      HS Truman (Ny)            7.87  14  7.868
 10 # 3732 Midgett, Keyandre  11 Highland Spr              7.88  15 
 11 # 2933 Douglas, Aman      12 Ben Banneker              8.01  12 
 12 # 4800 Anderson, Corey    11 Schenectady               8.07  15 
 13 # 4091 Hodges, Elisha     12 Middletown NY             8.08   4 
 14 # 4231 Wiggins, Ramir     12 Norristown                8.09  13 
 15 # 4915 Yarber, Malcolm    12 S Brunswick               8.11  14 
 16 # 5419 Peterson, Kevin    12 Willingboro               8.12   4 
 17 # 3805 Holmes, Ronald     11 Neumann Goretti           8.13  12 
 18 # 5099 Barrett, Malik     12 Uniondale                 8.14   7 
 19 # 5321 Cherry, Wayon      11 West Branch               8.17   5  8.161
 20 # 5151 Sommer, Kevin      12 Voorhees                  8.17   7  8.170
 21 # 4459 Landau, Liam       12 Pascack Hill              8.18  13 
 22 # 5082 Samuels, Storm     12 Union NJ                  8.19  10  8.182
 23 # 5083 Abraham, Elijah    12 Union Cath                8.19   7  8.184
 24 # 4278 Young, Curtis      12 North Penn                8.23  16 
 25 # 5387 Jones, Terrance    12 Will Allen                8.24  11 
 26 # 3242 Lindsell, Kyle     12 Cornwall Cen              8.25   9 
 27 # 5090 Leslie, Brandon    12 Union Cath                8.31   2 
 28 # 3726 Henderson, Jaiden  12 Highland Spr              8.34   5 
 29 # 4641 Fagbolade, Ibukun  12 Rancocas Vly              8.35   2 
 30 # 2932 Collins, Michael   12 Ben Banneker              8.37   1 
 31 # 4510 Ngaima, Madda      12 Penn Wood                 8.41   9 
 32 # 3601 Charles, Kernley   11 Hamilton N                8.52  14 
 33 # 5404 Dorvilus, Johua    12 Willingboro               8.53   3 
 34 # 3793 Manning, Dejon     11 J P McCaskey              8.54  15 
 35 # 3251 Zaccari, Anthony   12 Cornwall Cen              8.55  11 
 36 # 4618 Kim, Nicholas      12 Ramapo NJ                 8.56   1 
 37 # 4295 Thomas, Solomon    12 North Rockla              8.59   5 
 38 # 4623 Verhoog, Ryan      12 Ramapo NJ                 8.63   1 
 39 # 3608 Louis-Jean, Cory   11 Hamilton N                8.67   1 
 40 # 4910 Smith, Khayri      12 S Brunswick               8.68   8  8.678
 41 # 4624 Adams, Jabri       12 Rancocas Vly              8.68   6  8.679
 42 # 5063 Adanlawo, Temilad  11 Union NJ                  8.72   9 
 43 # 4002 Linbrunner, Matt   11 Longwood                  8.73  16 
 44 # 3045 Mancini, Niko      12 Broadalbin                8.75   8 
 45 # 5230 Keehn, Nicholas    12 Washington T              8.76  13 
 46 # 3527 Cepeda, Justin     12 F K Lane                  8.78   3 
 47 # 5241 Parker, Trasaun    12 Washington T              8.79   7  8.784
 48 # 5084 Asenuga, Oluwafem  11 Union Cath                8.79   5  8.787
 49 # 3245 Olavarria, Marco   10 Cornwall Cen              8.80   6 
 50 # 3522 Oberle, Justin     11 FDR                       8.81  12 
 51 # 3101 Suriel, Justin     11 Card Hayes                8.82   7  8.814
 51 # 4719 Ackermann, Peter   12 Roslyn                    8.82  11  8.814
 53 # 4784 Khan, Faizjilani   11 Sayreville                8.84  12 
 54 # 4795 Sannoh, Ibrahim    11 Sayreville                8.88   3 
 55 # 4018 Hillel, Joshua     11 Malverne                  8.90   7 
 56 # 4953 Willman, Liam      11 St Anthony's              8.91  10  8.906
 57 # 3090 Gutierrez, Monte   11 Card Hayes                8.91  16  8.909
 58 # 4465 Varano, Thomas     12 Pascack Hill              8.92   3  8.917
 59 # 3687 Reilly, James      11 Hen Hudson                8.92  11  8.919
 60 # 4464 Trambadia, Shiv    12 Pascack Hill              8.94  15 
 61 # 2936 Quami, Curtis Rod  12 Ben Banneker              8.96   2 
 62 # 5433 Golbourn, Charlie  12 Wilton                    8.99   8  8.984
 63 # 5429 Alexander, Simon   10 Wilton                    8.99  16  8.987
 64 # 5430 Anastos, Christia  12 Wilton                    9.02  12 
 65 # 2905 Burnett, Hassaan   12 Beacon                    9.05   9 
 66 # 3411 Parchment, Matthe  11 East Orange               9.11   7 
 67 # 3465 Stickelman, Zacha  12 Elwood-John               9.13  15  9.124
 68 # 5434 Kennedy, Tyler     10 Wilton                    9.13   2  9.128
 69 # 5402 Dixon, Caraton     12 Willingboro               9.14   2 
 70 # 4831 Cuff, Thomas       10 Smithtown W               9.21  15 
 71 # 3615 Pasculli, Louis    11 Hamilton N                9.25   1 
 72 # 3499 Kryspin, Peter     12 Fairfield                 9.27  11 
 73 # 4601 Linko, Kevin       12 Princeton                 9.28  13 
 74 # 3501 Nagy, Kyle         12 Fairfield                 9.34  10  9.336
 75 # 3491 Anand, Adithya     12 Fairfield                 9.34   1  9.340
 76 # 3568 Brown, Glenn       12 Glenelg Coun              9.35   6 
 77 # 4775 Castellanos, Manu  10 Sayreville                9.50   7 
 78 # 3862 Ciminio, Dominic   11 Kings Park                9.55   5 
 79 # 3154 Solomon, Abdul     10 Cheltenham                9.58   5 
 80 # 3298 Brown, Tyrece      12 Deptford Twp              9.69  16 
 81 # 3026 Magner, Seamus     12 Brick Mem                 9.71   9 
 82 # 5238 McCalla, Coniel    11 Washington T              9.72  14 
 83 # 4426 Lividini, Nichola  12 Ossining                  9.75   2 
 84 # 3248 Perez, Victor       9 Cornwall Cen             10.04   3 
 85 # 3141 Antoan, Damian     10 Cheltenham               10.07   9 
 86 # 3673 Hornbarger, Camer  11 Hen Hudson               10.08  15 
 87 # 3838 Stavick, Christia  11 John Dayton              10.16   4 
 88 # 5246 Simmons, Myles     12 Washington T             10.21   4 
 89 # 3336 Fay, Patrick       12 Don Bosco Pr             10.23  15 
 90 # 4944 Maslak, Tyler      11 St Anthony's             10.33  13 
 91 # 3828 Cadet, Celesstin   12 John Dayton              10.36  13 
 92 # 3826 Brandstatter, Wil  12 John Dayton              10.46   6  10.453
 93 # 3979 Jones, Ryan        12 Largo                    10.46  13  10.455
 94 # 4783 Holzapfel, James   10 Sayreville               10.50  11 
 95 # 4351 Rosario, Camilo    12 Nyack                    10.82  16 
 96 # 4372 Souto, Henry       11 Ocean City               10.85  12 
 97 # 5210 Carter, Grant      12 Washington T             10.88   8 
 98 # 4975 Foley, Kevin       11 Stillwater               11.33  10 
 99 # 3874 Kustin, Gregory    12 Kings Park               11.49  10 
100 # 4793 Reyes, Luis         9 Sayreville               11.54  14 
 -- # 4909 Santiago, Saul     12 S Brunswick                 FS  16 
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  8.00  12/29/2017  Sophia Myers, Queens HS                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1812 O'Shea, Grace      12 Ramapo NJ                 8.07q  6 
  2 #  441 Harris, Lauryn     12 Bullis                    8.11q  4 
  3 # 1753 Warren, Christina  12 Perkiomen Vly             8.24q  2 
  4 #  448 Wallace, Ashley    11 Bullis                    8.26q  5 
  5 #  862 Richards, Indya    12 Gates Chili               8.34q  3 
  6 #  190 Smith, Claudine    12 Atlantic Cty              8.40q 14 
  7 # 2396 Quainoo, Felicia   11 Union Cath                8.48q 10 
  8 #  542 Smith, Brianna     11 Cheltenham                8.52q  9 
  9 # 2399 Thomas, A'Liyah    10 Union Cath                8.68   1 
 10 # 1543 Williams, Anis     11 North Penn                8.75  15 
 11 # 1067 Jackson, Andrea    12 Irvington                 8.78  16 
 12 #  987 Hallman, Naomi     12 HS Truman (Pa)            8.83  11 
 13 #  312 Munroe, Selena     12 Benedictine               8.84  15 
 14 #  863 Eisold, Abby       11 George Schoo              8.85   5 
 15 # 1551 Inzar, Torre       12 North Rockla              8.86  17 
 16 #  392 Fullman, Noel      10 Brick Mem                 8.87  18 
 17 #  440 Lyons, Mikaela      9 Bullis                    8.94   8 
 18 #  663 Summerville, Thal  11 Digital Harb              8.95  13  8.943
 19 #  738 Turbush, Allison   12 East Port-SM              8.95  12  8.946
 20 #  527 Gulotti, Sophia    12 Charter DE                8.98  20 
 21 # 2638 Gaston, Imani      12 West Branch               8.99  19  8.981
 22 # 2777 Edwards, Faith     11 Young Women               8.99  13  8.988
 23 # 2387 Jordan, Avery      10 Union Cath                9.02  18 
 24 #  616 Porter, Alicia     12 Cornwall Cen              9.03  19 
 25 # 1342 Declavijo, Itziar  12 Middletown NY             9.04   7 
 26 #  385 Amogretti, Haley   12 Brick Mem                 9.16   2 
 27 # 2188 Orders, Janai      12 S Brunswick               9.19   9 
 28 # 2171 Boekhout-Whiting,  11 S Brunswick               9.24  18 
 29 # 1046 Spencer, Kayla     12 Highland Spr              9.25  14  9.244
 30 # 1838 Flanagan, Rachel   12 Rancocas Vly              9.25   3  9.246
 31 # 1574 Waletzki, Nicole   11 Northern Hig              9.26   2  9.253
 32 # 2103 Porta, Miranda     11 Sayreville                9.26  13  9.259
 33 #  751 Gunn, Brianne      11 Eliz Seton                9.27   6  9.262
 34 #  405 Agwu, Onyekachi    11 Bronx Science             9.27  10  9.263
 35 #  619 Ward, Lindsay      11 Cornwall Cen              9.28   4 
 36 #  437 Jeffers, Jordyn    12 Bullis                    9.31  20 
 37 # 1516 Asinar, Ishana     11 North Penn                9.35   2 
 38 # 2139 Campbell, Alicia   11 Snyder                    9.36   4 
 39 # 1683 Brookman-Amissah,  12 Patriot                   9.40  14  9.391
 40 # 1833 Butler, Jaeda      11 Rancocas Vly              9.40   7  9.393
 41 # 1690 Moseley, Madison   12 Patriot                   9.40  16  9.400
 42 # 2586 Jackson-Dickens,   11 West Orange               9.54  19 
 43 #  600 Richardson, There  12 Conwell-Egan              9.59  15 
 44 # 1849 McClenahan, Breac  11 Rancocas Vly              9.61   8 
 45 #  398 Truisi, Julia      11 Brick Mem                 9.65   3 
 46 #  208 Felician, Cheyenn  12 Bay Shore                 9.66   6 
 47 #  556 Pollard, Sanaa     11 Cherry Hill               9.71   8 
 48 # 2476 Tatka, Audra       12 Wallkill Vly              9.73   3  9.726
 49 # 1746 Johnson, Simone    11 Penn Wood                 9.73  15  9.728
 50 # 2470 Krumpfer, Kristin  12 Wallkill Vly              9.75   8 
 51 # 2104 Prieto, Allison    12 Sayreville                9.78   6  9.774
 52 # 2616 Cottle, Nzinga     10 Wwp North                 9.78   7  9.775
 53 # 2177 Eltringham, Chels  12 S Brunswick               9.79  10 
 54 # 2196 Valan, Brooke      11 S Brunswick               9.81  14  9.804
 55 # 1454 Ashley, Alasia     12 Newburgh                  9.81  19  9.809
 56 # 1866 Page, Caroline     11 Rensselaer                9.83  11 
 57 #  882 Reveil, Thalia     12 GW Hewlett                9.85   6  9.841
 58 #  578 Bednarczyk, Laure  12 Columbia                  9.85  20  9.843
 59 # 1832 Brown, Kharonay    11 Rancocas Vly              9.88   1 
 60 #  937 Miranda, Isabel    12 Hamilton N                9.89   3  9.884
 61 # 1615 Matura, Mackenzie  12 Ocean City                9.89  18  9.889
 62 #  978 Foster, Aiyesha       HS Truman (Ny)            9.91  10 
 63 #  501 Horvath, Mikayla   12 CB East                   9.92   4 
 64 # 1790 Richardson, Nicol  12 Princeton                 9.93  17  9.926
 64 #  837 Peters, Alazia     12 Fashion                   9.93  11  9.926
 66 # 2172 Boopalam, Mirnali  11 S Brunswick               9.95   5 
 67 # 1791 Richardson, Tiffa  12 Princeton                 9.96   8 
 68 # 2038 Anglin, Zahara     12 S Heart Hempstea         10.01  15  10.003
 69 # 2610 Abitanto, Sydney   11 Wwp North                10.01   9  10.008
 70 # 1345 McAllister, Tatia  11 Middletown NY            10.02   9 
 71 # 2373 Keshiro, Barakat   11 Union NJ                 10.03  16 
 72 #  972 Tucker, Shannon    12 Harborfields             10.06   1 
 73 # 2631 Twum-Barima, Nana  10 Wwp North                10.07   9 
 74 # 1612 Krier, Morgan      10 Ocean City               10.09   2 
 75 #  454 Manners, Ella      11 Byram Hills              10.11  11 
 76 #  387 Assante, Ashley    11 Brick Mem                10.13  14 
 77 #  678 Ritznore, Mackenz  12 East Meadow              10.17  12 
 78 #  979 Freeman, Alani        HS Truman (Ny)           10.19  16 
 79 #  453 Lev, Katie         12 Byram Hills              10.20  18 
 80 #  603 Cameron, Maggie    10 Cornwall Cen             10.22   4 
 81 # 1085 Clark, Kiamorey    11 J P McCaskey             10.23  16 
 82 # 2787 Pierre-Paul, Sabr  11 Young Women              10.24  13 
 83 # 2292 Moore, Nya         11 St Vincent P             10.25  13 
 84 #  490 Cunningham, Kyra   11 CB East                  10.27  20 
 85 # 2110 Williams-White, L   9 Sayreville               10.31   5 
 86 # 1605 Burgos, Sarah      10 Ocean City               10.32  19 
 87 # 1856 Pritchett, Kiara   12 Rancocas Vly             10.33  10 
 88 # 2149 Miller, Kayla      12 Snyder                   10.38  20 
 89 # 1808 Craig, Kenzie      11 Ramapo NJ                10.40   5 
 90 #  371 Akinmade, Grace    12 Bish McNamara            10.45  18 
 91 #  519 Unger, Olivia      11 CB East                  10.46   6 
 92 # 1025 Tagliabue, Nina    12 Hen Hudson               10.49   1  10.484
 92 # 2595 Robe, Kayla        12 West Orange              10.49  17  10.484
 94 #  852 Blair, Keiandra    12 F K Lane                 10.51  12 
 95 #  737 Swaine, Olivia     11 East Port-SM             10.56  11  10.559
 96 #  798 Chaudry, Mehrunis  11 Emmaus                   10.56  12  10.560
 97 #  582 Erwell, McKenna    12 Columbia                 10.61  17 
 98 #  915 Ravenell, Deja     12 Glenelg Coun             10.67  12  10.664
 99 # 1789 Poston, Gracie     11 Princeton                10.67  17  10.666
100 # 1634 Thompson, Juliana  11 Ossining                 10.68   7 
101 # 2101 Pistilli, Angela   11 Sayreville               10.69  19 
102 # 1322 Guzman, Sarita     12 Matawan Regi             10.71  11 
103 # 1864 Warren, Makiah     12 Rancocas Vly             10.72  14 
104 # 2773 Chevannes, Jaelyn  11 Young Women              10.73  18 
105 # 2442 Anthony, Gillian   12 Voorhees                 10.75  12 
106 # 2044 Cheesman, Katelyn  11 S Heart Hempstea         10.81   8 
107 # 1397 McBride, Kelsey    12 Mohonasen                10.87   4 
108 #  831 Westerlund, Kenda  11 Fairfield                10.88   3 
109 # 2105 Simmon, Adijah     12 Sayreville               10.93  15 
110 #  844 Rasulo, Lena       11 FDR                      10.94   1 
111 # 1582 Aaron, Alison      11 Nyack                    10.98   5 
112 # 1349 Smalls, Destiny    11 Middletown NY            10.99   8 
113 # 2309 Hebert, Avery      12 Stillwater               11.01  20 
114 #  822 Baker, Hannah      10 Fairfield                11.02  14 
115 # 2108 Wehrle, Taylor     11 Sayreville               11.04  17 
116 # 1765 Merced, Evelisa    11 Pleasantvill             11.07   6 
117 # 2137 Bey, Sumayyah      11 Snyder                   11.09  10 
118 # 2528 Hartnett, Hannah   12 Washington T             11.21  15 
119 # 1932 Wagner, Amy        11 Roslyn                   11.24  18 
120 #  803 Gallagher, Cathar  11 Emmaus                   11.30   5 
121 #  160 Palkola, Nora      11 Ardsley                  11.36   6 
122 # 2444 Crisitello, Kayle  12 Voorhees                 11.40  10 
123 #  982 Tyson, Kayla          HS Truman (Ny)           11.51   7 
124 # 2537 Mayner, Tayva      12 Washington T             11.53   4 
125 # 2620 Gupta, Nandita        Wwp North                11.58  13 
126 # 1616 Matura, Peyton     10 Ocean City               11.79  19 
127 #  855 Kolimago, Jasper   11 Friends' Cen             11.80   9 
128 #  159 Nassis, Olympia    11 Ardsley                  11.91  16 
129 # 1237 Ross, Sanaya       11 Largo                    11.98   2 
130 # 1234 Pearson, Aakiara   11 Largo                    12.73  19 
131 # 2750 Welch, Tamia       11 Willingboro              15.68  11 
 -- #  443 Phillips, Leah     11 Bullis                      FS   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  6.41  12/29/2016  Eric Allen, Jr., Bullis                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3596 Abpadogo, Louis    11 Hamilton N                6.47q 11 
  2 # 4585 Ahouman, Bryan     11 Potomac                   6.55q  6 
  3 # 3648 Hawkins, Daiyaan   11 Haverford School          6.56q  3  6.551
  4 # 4441 Jones, Jaheim      12 OL of Lourdes             6.56q  1  6.554
  5 # 3640 Koliyah, James     12 HS Truman (Pa)            6.62q  2 
  6 # 2972 Byrd, Tyler        11 Bish McDevitt             6.63q  9 
  7 # 4166 Hebron, Savion     12 Neshaminy                 6.64q 10  6.631
  8 # 4146 Alfred, Wilby      12 Neptune                   6.64q  4  6.639
  9 # 4144 Richards, Daijon   11 Mt Vernon                 6.66   4 
 10 # 3024 Lavarin, Jeffrey   12 Brick Mem                 6.68   7 
 11 # 5076 Obi, Nnadozie      12 Union NJ                  6.69   3 
 12 # 4481 Henley, Dorryen    12 Patriot                   6.70   5  6.693
 13 # 3397 Dazzell, Dominic   12 East Orange               6.70   7  6.699
 14 # 3091 Harris, Naquille   11 Card Hayes                6.73   3 
 15 # 3396 Daniels, Khasim    12 East Orange               6.75   8  6.741
 16 # 4606 Perello, Matthew   11 Princeton                 6.75   3  6.742
 17 # 3386 Amedeya, Kwamivi   11 East Orange               6.75   1  6.747
 18 # 3970 Akinjide, Stephen  12 Largo                     6.76  10  6.754
 19 # 4969 Glover, Zion       11 St. Mark's                6.76  10  6.758
 20 # 4432 Raysor, Brandon    12 Ossining                  6.77   1  6.763
 21 # 3632 Nash, Chevon       12 HS Truman (Ny)            6.77   2  6.767
 22 # 3552 Debelak, Zack      12 Glen Ridge                6.79   6 
 23 # 3609 Mirac, Judeson     11 Hamilton N                6.83   8 
 24 # 5383 Klenner, Julian    12 Westtown                  6.84  10  6.835
 25 # 5253 Leonard, Colin     12 W Chester Hender          6.84   5  6.836
 26 # 3647 Teah, Edwin        12 HS Truman (Pa)            6.85  11 
 27 # 3654 Koroma, Amara      12 Hempstead                 6.86   4  6.851
 28 # 4647 Lowe, Charles      12 Rancocas Vly              6.86   6  6.853
 29 # 3075 Perez, Pietro      12 Byram Hills               6.87   7 
 30 # 4516 Williams, Tayvon   12 Penn Wood                 6.88   5  6.871
 31 # 5008 Boakye, Sonny      11 Taft                      6.88   3  6.877
 32 # 4106 Wigfield, Breeze   10 Milford Mill              6.89   8  6.885
 33 # 3302 Clement, Donovan   11 Deptford Twp              6.89   9  6.888
 34 # 4101 Miller, Marquis    10 Milford Mill              6.90   8  6.892
 35 # 4164 Washington, Tyres  11 Neptune                   6.90  11  6.894
 36 # 5453 McCargo, Muheem    11 Woodrow Wils              6.90   2  6.895
 37 # 5285 White, Jordan      12 West Orange               6.91   9 
 38 # 4256 Davis-Arrington,   11 North Penn                6.93   6  6.921
 39 # 5254 Newell, Aaron      10 W Chester Hender          6.93   5  6.924
 40 # 2941 Lindsay, Dandre    12 Ben Cardozo               6.93   2  6.929
 41 # 3994 Thelusca, Derrick  12 Long Island               6.97   7 
 42 # 2885 Parise, Evan       11 Babylon                   6.99  11  6.981
 43 # 4422 Harley, Joshua     12 Ossining                  6.99   3  6.988
 44 # 3772 Henry, Dwight      11 Irvington                 6.99  11  6.989
 45 # 4085 Christian, Terran  12 Middletown NY             7.00   8  6.991
 46 # 4974 Conti, Joe         12 Stillwater                7.00  11  6.999
 47 # 3653 Jegede, Gabriel    12 Hempstead                 7.01  10 
 48 # 2999 Saunders, Collin   12 Bish McNamara             7.02   3  7.011
 49 # 3027 Mann, Jalen        11 Brick Mem                 7.02   5  7.012
 50 # 4273 Spann, Evan        11 North Penn                7.02   4  7.013
 51 # 4093 Muhammed, Jabar    12 Middletown NY             7.03   6  7.022
 52 # 3378 Wagnac, James      11 East Meadow               7.03  11  7.024
 53 # 4089 Green, Cameron     11 Middletown NY             7.03   9  7.029
 54 # 4109 Wilson, Braeden    12 Mills E Godw              7.04  11 
 55 # 3051 Roberts, Ivan      11 Broadalbin                7.05   8  7.047
 56 # 5450 Hendrickson, Ziho  11 Woodrow Wils              7.05   6  7.050
 57 # 5110 Grizzle, Christia  12 Uniondale                 7.06   2 
 58 # 4244 Melendez, Jaylon   12 North Bergen              7.07   8 
 59 # 5128 Weekes, Zachary    12 Uniondale                 7.09   4 
 60 # 2986 Haythe, Anthony    11 Bish McNamara             7.10  10 
 61 # 4083 Castillo, Aamir    12 Middletown NY             7.20   8 
 62 # 4571 Pierce, Christian  11 Ply Whitemarsh            7.25  11 
 63 # 4147 Ayers, Joshua      11 Neptune                   7.30   2 
 64 # 5454 Rivera, Jacee      11 Woodrow Wils              7.32   5 
 65 # 4540 Casco-Quintanilla  11 Pleasantvill              7.36   1 
 66 # 4088 Grant, Keshawn     12 Middletown NY             7.37   8 
 67 # 5440 Bryan, Gabriel     12 Windsor                   7.41   7 
 68 # 4544 Kotopo, Joshua     11 Pleasantvill              7.42   7 
 
Event 101  Boys 55 Meter Dash UNSEEDED Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3737 Smith, Rayquan     12 Highland Spr              6.74  24 
  2 # 3006 White, Travis      10 Bish McNamara             6.81   2 
  3 # 4867 Traore, Cheickna   12 Snyder                    6.85   1 
  4 # 4924 Martin, Colson     11 Spring Grove              6.88   1 
  5 # 4906 Porbeni, Ola       11 S Brunswick               6.89   2 
  6 # 5400 Clements, Zaire    11 Willingboro               6.90   1 
  7 # 4366 King, Kevin        12 Ocean City                6.93   3 
  8 # 5093 Okoro, Chinedu     12 Union Cath                6.95   3 
  9 # 5077 Oyeniran, Ajibola  12 Union NJ                  6.96   1  6.953
 10 # 5224 Flood, Ken         12 Washington T              6.96   9  6.956
 11 # 5264 Fisher, Nalima     11 West Orange               6.96   2  6.958
 12 # 2996 Proctor, Charles   12 Bish McNamara             6.96   1  6.960
 13 # 4342 Evans, Keshawn     11 Nyack                     6.97   1  6.962
 14 # 4635 Curbelo, Jeremiah  12 Rancocas Vly              6.97   2  6.970
 15 # 5056 Soumare, Mohamed   11 Thurgood Mar              6.98   8 
 16 # 4016 Eveillard, Jordan  12 Malverne                  6.99  12 
 17 # 3151 Nash, Christian    12 Cheltenham                7.00   4  6.993
 18 # 5014 Rodriguez, Bryan   12 Taft                      7.00  13  6.996
 19 # 5013 Mane, Salif        12 Taft                      7.00   5  6.997
 19 # 4531 Shaw, Tymir        11 Pickett                   7.00  23  6.997
 21 # 3219 Tucker, Joseph     11 Concord                   7.00  25  7.000
 22 # 5072 Gooden, Dalano     11 Union NJ                  7.02   2  7.015
 23 # 3506 Brown, Andrew      11 Flushing                  7.02   9  7.017
 24 # 4254 Thompson, Brian    11 North Bergen              7.03   5  7.022
 25 # 4435 Trotter, Aveionce  12 Ossining                  7.03   6  7.023
 26 # 4795 Sannoh, Ibrahim    11 Sayreville                7.04   3  7.034
 27 # 3314 Scott, Donnie      12 Deptford Twp              7.04   5  7.036
 28 # 4527 Davidson, Sir      11 Pickett                   7.05  23 
 29 # 4614 Czerepak, Luke     10 Ramapo NJ                 7.06   9 
 30 # 2844 Pearson, Sekai     11 A Carroll DC              7.07   8 
 31 # 4792 Rahim, Abass        9 Sayreville                7.08   9  7.071
 32 # 2845 Temoney, Reece      9 A Carroll DC              7.08   3  7.074
 33 # 4553 Mayro, Zach        11 Plumstead                 7.08   9  7.078
 34 # 4858 James, Jawuan      12 Snyder                    7.09   2  7.085
 35 # 5172 Mastroianni, Alex  11 Wallkill Vly              7.09   6  7.087
 36 # 3836 Mooney, James      11 John Dayton               7.10   8  7.092
 37 # 4572 Pierce, Christoph  11 Ply Whitemarsh            7.10   4  7.098
 38 # 4276 White, Julian      12 North Penn                7.11  21  7.106
 39 # 5209 Byrd, Kevon        12 Washington T              7.11  16  7.109
 40 # 3769 Abarah, Emmanuel   12 Irvington                 7.12   5  7.111
 41 # 5112 James, Kaylim      12 Uniondale                 7.12   4  7.112
 42 # 4356 Conte, Louis       11 Ocean City                7.13   6  7.125
 43 # 5301 Norris, Devon      12 Wwp North                 7.13   7  7.126
 44 # 4638 Derby Jr., Shane   12 Rancocas Vly              7.13  10  7.128
 45 # 4095 Richardson, Naz    12 Middletown NY             7.14   8  7.131
 46 # 4836 Hauptman, Sean     11 Smithtown W               7.14   9  7.136
 47 # 5443 Duncan, Tristan A  11 Windsor                   7.14   5  7.137
 47 # 3124 Cooper, Zephaniah  12 Catholic Cen              7.14   7  7.137
 49 # 3540 Hayes, Jakai       11 G Westinghouse            7.14  24  7.139
 50 # 5449 Steinberg, Nathan  12 Windsor                   7.15   8  7.141
 51 # 3539 Bazard, Jonas      11 G Westinghouse            7.15  24  7.145
 52 # 4008 Rodriguez, Fernan  10 Longwood                  7.15  10  7.146
 53 # 3301 Chandler, Lee      11 Deptford Twp              7.16   9  7.155
 54 # 4839 Liotta, Ryan        9 Smithtown W               7.16  13  7.156
 55 # 5306 Redavid, Mikey     11 Wwp North                 7.17  10  7.166
 56 # 5310 Tagaram, Suhas     10 Wwp North                 7.17  12  7.168
 57 # 4282 Carey, Kyle        12 North Rockla              7.17   4  7.169
 58 # 4796 Stowe, Matthew     11 Sayreville                7.17   6  7.170
 59 # 4280 Bretton, Joshua    12 North Rockla              7.18   6 
 60 # 4985 Sanchez, Nelan     12 Stillwater                7.20   2  7.194
 60 # 4252 Suarez, Dariel     12 North Bergen              7.20   5  7.194
 62 # 4341 Dely, Damien       11 Nyack                     7.20   5  7.199
 63 # 5432 Daher, Tyler       12 Wilton                    7.21   6 
 64 # 4717 Parker, Tyreek     12 Riverhead                 7.22   2 
 65 # 5149 Ruiz Dias, Gonzal  12 Voorhees                  7.23  25  7.222
 66 # 5033 Zhang, Liang       11 Telecommunic              7.23  14  7.230
 67 # 5269 Little, Andrew     11 West Orange               7.25  12  7.243
 68 # 3612 Negron, Christphe  11 Hamilton N                7.25   8  7.250
 69 # 5407 Gbeen, Sheraton    11 Willingboro               7.26  15  7.252
 70 # 4433 Rivie, Dylan       12 Ossining                  7.26   9  7.256
 71 # 4853 Boatwright, Adont  12 Snyder                    7.27  12  7.263
 72 # 4283 Costabile, Julius  12 North Rockla              7.27   7  7.265
 72 # 4847 Ryba, Samuel       10 Smithtown W               7.27  13  7.265
 74 # 5101 Begy, Clarky       11 Uniondale                 7.27  11  7.267
 75 # 4618 Kim, Nicholas      12 Ramapo NJ                 7.27  17  7.270
 76 # 4616 Ferrara, Francesc  11 Ramapo NJ                 7.28  13 
 77 # 5464 Adisa, Aziz           G Westinghouse            7.29  24 
 78 # 4372 Souto, Henry       11 Ocean City                7.30  14 
 79 # 2818 Barrett, Joel      12 Amityville                7.31   8  7.302
 80 # 2886 Parise, Lucas       9 Babylon                   7.31   6  7.305
 81 # 2884 Morris, Josiah     11 Babylon                   7.32  11  7.314
 82 # 4176 Freeman, Nolan      9 New Milford               7.32  14  7.316
 83 # 4782 Haynes, Jaidin      9 Sayreville                7.34   7  7.334
 83 # 5052 Allen, Naheem      11 Thurgood Mar              7.34  25  7.334
 85 # 4219 Johnson, Adam      11 Norristown                7.34  18  7.336
 85 # 4018 Hillel, Joshua     11 Malverne                  7.34  15  7.336
 87 # 4084 Chambers, Hakim    12 Middletown NY             7.34  11  7.338
 88 # 4004 Mehling, Mason      9 Longwood                  7.35  11  7.345
 89 # 3777 Marfo, Desmond     12 Irvington                 7.35   7  7.348
 90 # 4930 Ricketts, Joseph   10 Springfield               7.36  13 
 91 # 4216 Carroll, Bryce     11 Norristown                7.37  14  7.367
 92 # 3839 Texeira, Darren    11 John Dayton               7.37  14  7.368
 92 # 5265 Gratia, Josh       11 West Orange               7.37  15  7.368
 94 # 5148 Rojas, Tyler       12 Voorhees                  7.37  24  7.369
 95 # 4773 Calcano, Elan      11 Sayreville                7.38  13 
 96 # 4080 Bowman, Nick       12 Middletown NY             7.39  10 
 97 # 3873 Kanes, Alex        11 Kings Park                7.40  17  7.393
 98 # 3805 Holmes, Ronald     11 Neumann Goretti           7.40  12  7.399
 98 # 3827 Brown, Aneus       12 John Dayton               7.40  16  7.399
100 # 3837 Riley, Sean        12 John Dayton               7.41  14 
101 # 5173 Westergaard, Bria  11 Wallkill Vly              7.43  15  7.427
102 # 3655 Lawrence, Andrew   12 Hempstead                 7.43   4  7.428
103 # 2854 Moses, Chris       11 Ardsley                   7.45  16  7.442
104 # 3021 Gale, Jonathan     12 Brick Mem                 7.45  10  7.444
105 # 4351 Rosario, Camilo    12 Nyack                     7.45  16  7.447
106 # 5143 Miller, Austin     11 Voorhees                  7.46  25  7.455
107 # 4596 Berner, Adam       10 Princeton                 7.46  22  7.456
108 # 2857 Rivera, Damian     12 Ardsley                   7.48  17  7.478
109 # 4134 Cleary, Solomon    12 Mt Vernon                 7.48  16  7.479
110 # 4574 Sfida, Nathan      11 Ply Whitemarsh            7.50  20  7.496
111 # 2829 Jean-Bart, Gabrie  12 Amityville                7.50  12  7.498
112 # 4092 Lindemann, Kevin   11 Middletown NY             7.50  16  7.499
113 # 4073 Roman, Gabriel     12 Matawan Regi              7.51  20 
114 # 4605 Okoue, Elijah      12 Princeton                 7.55  18  7.546
115 # 4339 Cephus, Christian  11 Nyack                     7.55  19  7.548
116 # 3228 Shin, Won Jong     11 Conwell-Egan              7.57  22  7.567
117 # 3871 Florentz, Michael  11 Kings Park                7.57  17  7.568
118 # 4615 Eldred, Ward       12 Ramapo NJ                 7.58  22  7.571
119 # 5107 Galvez, Fredis     11 Uniondale                 7.58  18  7.578
120 # 3212 Sadiq, Daud        12 Columbia                  7.58  17  7.579
121 # 3201 Erno, Carmen       11 Columbia                  7.59  16  7.586
121 # 4460 Robinson, Griffin  11 Pascack Hill              7.59  18  7.586
123 # 4774 Canton, Justin      9 Sayreville                7.60  21  7.594
124 # 4107 Altman, Louis      12 Mills E Godw              7.60   5  7.599
125 # 3796 Paige, Darian      12 J P McCaskey              7.61   4  7.604
126 # 3560 Mitzak, John       12 Glen Ridge                7.61  20  7.605
127 # 2841 Lane-Blake, Ethan  11 A Carroll DC              7.61  12  7.606
128 # 3547 Anello, Guy        12 Glen Ridge                7.62  19 
129 # 4557 Coleman, Israel    12 Ply Whitemarsh            7.65  19  7.641
130 # 5141 Mahoney, Thomas    11 Voorhees                  7.65  25  7.650
131 # 3883 Tanzi, Max         11 Kings Park                7.67  19 
132 # 4397 Torrisi, Matthew   12 Oceanside                 7.68  19 
133 # 5006 Ventura, Emery     11 Syosset                   7.70  18  7.693
134 # 5170 Babler, Dylan      12 Wallkill Vly              7.70  18  7.696
135 # 4565 Greene, Tye        11 Ply Whitemarsh            7.72  21 
136 # 3123 Barber, Paul       11 Catholic Cen              7.74  20  7.736
137 # 3362 Molina, Daniel     11 East Meadow               7.74   8  7.740
138 # 4391 Mauro, Nicholas    12 Oceanside                 7.75  17 
139 # 2821 Canales, Bryan     11 Amityville                7.76  14 
140 # 3778 Polk, Phillip      12 Irvington                 7.77  10  7.765
141 # 3781 Tuobade, Teslim    11 Irvington                 7.77  10  7.767
142 # 4561 Duran, Dylan       10 Ply Whitemarsh            7.80  22 
143 # 4725 Cho, Kevin         12 Roslyn                    7.83  21 
144 # 2792 Ceconi, Marco      12 Albert Magnus             7.84  21 
145 # 3385 Adams, Gerald      11 East Orange               7.86   4  7.853
146 # 3336 Fay, Patrick       12 Don Bosco Pr              7.86  21  7.858
147 # 3659 Barak, Jake        12 Hen Hudson                7.88  20  7.871
148 # 2852 Kwon, Brandon      11 Ardsley                   7.88  20  7.876
149 # 5119 Monroy, Gustavo    10 Uniondale                 7.99  22 
150 # 4564 Greene, Jayden     12 Ply Whitemarsh            8.02  23  8.011
151 # 4854 Cooley, Malik      11 Snyder                    8.02  22  8.012
152 # 4595 Bergman, Jensen     9 Princeton                 8.04  19 
153 # 3551 Debelak, Joshua    11 Glen Ridge                8.05  22 
154 # 4673 Natram, romeyn     11 Richmond Hil              8.20  25 
155 # 4377 Chi, Vince         11 Oceanside                 8.28  19 
156 # 4670 Bissoondyal, Raji     Richmond Hil              8.29  23 
157 # 4671 Budhu, Eshwar         Richmond Hil              8.38  23 
158 # 4603 Lux, Dylan          9 Princeton                 8.41  18 
159 # 5001 Conklin, John      11 Syosset                   8.94  23 
160 # 5117 Meeks, Robert      11 Uniondale                 9.13  23 
161 # 3688 Ryan, Tyler        11 Hen Hudson                9.22  24 
162 # 4675 Rondan Murayari,      Richmond Hil              9.31  24 
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.00  12/29/2016  Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush Henrietta           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1721 Goffe, Toshel      12 Paul Robeson              7.16q  1  7.151
  2 #  743 Princz, Lauren     10 Egg Harbor                7.16q  3  7.155
  3 # 2769 Page, Dennisha     12 Woodrow Wils              7.23q  8  7.222
  4 #  146 Perrow, Victoria   10 A Carroll DC              7.23q  4  7.227
  5 #  147 Pittman, Tiffani   10 A Carroll DC              7.27q  5  7.264
  6 #  862 Richards, Indya    12 Gates Chili               7.27q  6  7.267
  7 # 2294 Padgham, Kamylin   11 St Vincent P              7.36q  7  7.359
  8 #  566 Lowe, Rori         12 C Columbus                7.36q  9  7.360
  9 # 1898 Robinson, Sydney   12 River Hill                7.38   5 
 10 #  827 Mocarski, Maya     12 Fairfield                 7.39   7 
 11 # 1341 Bowen, De'ja       12 Middletown NY             7.43  10 
 12 #  621 Hsu, Marissa       12 CR North                  7.46   3 
 13 # 1750 Samooy, Lowe       11 Penn Wood                 7.47  11 
 14 # 1493 Love, Cherish      11 North Babylo              7.48   9 
 15 # 1730 Peart, Shawnakay   12 Paul Robeson              7.51   8 
 16 #  281 Richardson, Brian  11 Beacon                    7.52   3 
 17 #  438 Johnson, Taylor    11 Bullis                    7.56  11 
 18 #  661 Hope, Lakia        12 Digital Harb              7.57   6 
 19 # 1707 Bazilia, Qunizel   11 Paul Robeson              7.58   4 
 20 # 2152 Oladejo, Kanyisol  12 Snyder                    7.59   8 
 21 #  130 Hunter, Indya      12 Amityville                7.62   5 
 22 #  813 Smith, Alanna      11 Emmaus                    7.63   1  7.624
 23 #  105 Marshall, Kierra   11 A Of Holy Cross           7.63   8  7.627
 24 # 1816 Schwartz, Sophia   11 Ramapo NJ                 7.64  11 
 25 # 2193 Ratcliffe, Riley   12 S Brunswick               7.66   3 
 26 #  137 Bakare, Tahira     12 A Carroll DC              7.67   9  7.665
 27 # 2296 Skeete-Ridley, Qu  12 St Vincent P              7.67  10  7.666
 28 # 1908 Suazo, Enaria       9 Riverhead                 7.68   2  7.675
 29 #  431 Dyer, Danielle     11 Bullis                    7.68   1  7.676
 30 #  140 Collins, Kayla      9 A Carroll DC              7.69   1  7.685
 31 # 1899 Bell, Ashli        11 Riverhead                 7.69   9  7.687
 32 # 2416 Glashen, Elizabet  11 Uniondale                 7.73   1 
 33 # 2408 Batson, Niasha     12 Uniondale                 7.76   4 
 34 #  149 Terrell, Mikaila   11 A Carroll DC              7.77   7 
 35 #  483 Ellis, Maya        12 Catholic Cen              7.79   9  7.781
 36 # 1608 Gresham, Sophia    12 Ocean City                7.79   1  7.783
 37 #  925 Keith, Martina     12 Hhh West                  7.79   4  7.786
 38 #  305 Cannady, Maniyah   11 Benedictine               7.79   5  7.787
 39 #  148 Smith, Noa          9 A Carroll DC              7.79   4  7.788
 40 # 2768 Green, Brianna     11 Woodrow Wils              7.81   5 
 41 #  411 Huynh, Issabella   11 Bronx Science             7.83   3  7.822
 42 #  726 Milton, Mia        12 East Port-SM              7.83   2  7.826
 42 # 1213 Bohorquez, Yanely  12 Lakewood                  7.83  10  7.826
 44 # 2550 Demi, Karis        11 W Chester Hender          7.83   9  7.829
 45 # 2598 St. Hilaire, Chri  12 West Orange               7.84   6 
 46 #  921 Byrne, Madison     11 Hhh West                  7.86   6 
 47 # 1424 Fortune-O'Brien,   11 Neptune                   7.89  11  7.884
 48 # 2757 Camacho, Athena    11 Windsor                   7.89   8  7.886
 49 #  456 Ajanlekoko, Oluto     Campus Magne              7.90   2 
 50 # 1810 Lander, Cortney    10 Ramapo NJ                 7.91   5 
 51 # 2364 Ebuenga-Smith, Ma  11 Union NJ                  7.93  11 
 52 # 2551 Weaver, Grace      10 W Chester Hender          7.95   9 
 53 # 2144 Garvin, Quiana     11 Snyder                    7.98   6 
 54 # 1940 DeGraw, Sara       12 Rye                       7.99   9 
 55 #  662 House, Ashley      12 Digital Harb              8.01   6  8.004
 56 #  376 Haynes, Sydney     12 Bish McNamara             8.01   5  8.005
 57 #  206 Fargas, Josephine  11 Bay Shore                 8.03  11 
 58 #  814 Smith, Kayla       11 Emmaus                    8.09  10 
 59 # 2787 Pierre-Paul, Sabr  11 Young Women               8.10   1 
 60 # 2549 Cornuet, Ellie     12 W Chester Hender          8.12   4 
 61 #  397 Thorpe, Aaliyah    11 Brick Mem                 8.13   1 
 62 # 2327 Etong Ntonga, Mar  11 Taft                      8.23   8 
 63 # 2312 McLaughlin, Bre    11 Stillwater                8.84   2 
 -- #  144 Long, Nia           9 A Carroll DC               DNF  11 
 
Event 102  Girls 55 Meter Dash UNSEEDED Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1581 Crumble, Areyanna  12 ND Bish Gibbons           7.66  20 
  2 #  286 Williams, Jada     12 Beacon                    7.70   2 
  3 # 2391 McDonald, Sydney    9 Union Cath                7.74  20 
  4 #  317 Spearman, Taylor   11 Benedictine               7.77  18 
  5 #  977 Edwards, Abigail      HS Truman (Ny)            7.83  19 
  6 # 1054 Obiora, Immaculat     Hillcrest                 7.88   6 
  7 #  938 Molder, Chadsity   11 Hamilton N                7.92  21  7.911
  8 # 1247 Graves, Tiffany    11 Law Enforcem              7.92   1  7.919
  9 # 1829 Bertino, Ta'Shay   11 Rancocas Vly              7.94   1 
 10 #  927 Richard, Tasheyan  11 Hhh West                  7.96   5  7.951
 11 # 1459 Dicapra, Malisa    11 Newburgh                  7.96   1  7.956
 12 # 1255 Cort, Nya          12 Malverne                  7.97   4 
 13 #  422 Kanganis, Alisa    12 Bronxville                7.99   1  7.983
 14 # 2783 McEachern, Victor  12 Young Women               7.99   2  7.988
 15 #  767 McCormick, Dymond  12 Eliz Seton                8.01   7 
 16 # 2109 Wekesa, Isabella   12 Sayreville                8.03   3  8.024
 17 #  295 Lawson, Tamia      11 Bellport                  8.03   2  8.025
 18 # 5480 Morman, Dashawnta  10 A Carroll DC              8.03   3  8.027
 19 # 2211 Dressler, Ashley   12 Spring Grove              8.04   1 
 20 #  301 Richards, Sabrina  12 Bellport                  8.05   4  8.045
 21 # 2788 Rhone, Nevaeh      12 Young Women               8.05   1  8.050
 22 #  704 Sylvester, Melesh  11 East Orange               8.06  18  8.054
 23 #  194 Aladegboungbe, Me  11 Bay Shore                 8.06   4  8.057
 24 # 2470 Krumpfer, Kristin  12 Wallkill Vly              8.06   3  8.059
 25 #  964 Osita, Peace       11 Harborfields              8.08   3  8.072
 26 #  770 Powell, London     12 Eliz Seton                8.08   4  8.079
 27 #  907 Ternes, Leticia    10 Glen Ridge                8.09   2 
 28 # 2546 Wernik, Madison    11 Washington T              8.11  18  8.101
 29 # 1125 Mason, Charea      11 Neumann Goretti           8.11   1  8.109
 30 # 1083 Brown, Savonah     11 J P McCaskey              8.11   6  8.110
 31 # 1615 Matura, Mackenzie  12 Ocean City                8.15   5 
 32 # 2038 Anglin, Zahara     12 S Heart Hempstea          8.16   1 
 33 # 1063 Arotiba, Inioluwa  12 Irvington                 8.20   9 
 34 #  526 Church, Jordan     12 Charter DE                8.21   5  8.202
 34 # 1260 Senior, Yasmin     11 Malverne                  8.21   5  8.202
 36 # 2610 Abitanto, Sydney   11 Wwp North                 8.21   3  8.210
 37 #  931 Davis, Mia         12 Hamilton N                8.23   6  8.225
 38 # 2052 Earle, Alexandria  11 S Heart Hempstea          8.23   2  8.229
 39 # 2234 Browne, Cassidy    12 St Anthony's              8.24   5 
 40 # 1148 Stewart, Destini   12 John Dayton               8.26   6 
 41 # 2604 Wright, Isia       12 West Orange               8.29  10 
 42 # 1096 Villanueva, Tiffa  10 J P McCaskey              8.31   4 
 43 # 1119 Tillery, Tiara        Jfk                       8.32   8  8.314
 44 # 1546 Giannella, Olivia  11 North Rockla              8.32   3  8.318
 45 # 1843 Holmes, Saniya     11 Rancocas Vly              8.33   7 
 46 #  396 Salvia, Caitlin    11 Brick Mem                 8.36   8 
 47 # 2111 Wong-Chong, Alani   9 Sayreville                8.38  10  8.374
 48 #  806 Lumsden, Lindsday  12 Emmaus                    8.38   9  8.375
 49 # 2457 Rosales, Rachel    11 Voorhees                  8.38  18  8.377
 49 #  289 Barney, Karissa    11 Bellport                  8.38  12  8.377
 51 #  292 Diolosa, Carly     11 Bellport                  8.39   7  8.381
 52 # 2627 Palmer, Caroline   12 Wwp North                 8.39   6  8.384
 53 # 1622 Troxel, Aila       10 Ocean City                8.41  19 
 54 # 2356 Edwards, Sydney     9 Thurgood Mar              8.44  21 
 55 # 1678 Rose, Trudian      11 Patchogue/Me              8.45   7 
 56 # 1588 Fontan, Erica      11 Nyack                     8.46   9 
 57 #  464 Barnes, Taylor     12 Card Spellman             8.48   8  8.474
 58 #  901 Latifi, Mia        10 Glen Ridge                8.48  10  8.477
 59 # 2306 Brinsko, Paige     11 Stillwater                8.48   4  8.478
 60 #  139 Collins, Kamerin   11 A Carroll DC              8.49  11 
 61 # 1354 Cange, Karine      11 Midwood                   8.50   5  8.492
 62 # 2061 Kennedy, Caitlin   12 S Heart Hempstea          8.50  10  8.497
 63 # 2616 Cottle, Nzinga     10 Wwp North                 8.53   9  8.526
 64 #  391 Cook, Jacquelyn    11 Brick Mem                 8.53   8  8.528
 65 # 1822 Ahenkora, Giselle  11 Rancocas Vly              8.54  12 
 66 # 1614 Lisicki, Mary      10 Ocean City                8.57  20 
 67 # 1928 Rowe, Isabella     12 Roslyn                    8.58  10  8.573
 68 # 2620 Gupta, Nandita        Wwp North                 8.58  11  8.575
 69 # 2612 Chandrasekhar, An  12 Wwp North                 8.61   8  8.603
 70 # 1613 Levai, Samantha    12 Ocean City                8.61  19  8.604
 71 # 2584 Guevara, Chassidy  12 West Orange               8.61  10  8.608
 72 # 1599 Santos, Isabelle   11 Nyack                     8.61  14  8.610
 73 #  926 Osborn, Victoria    9 Hhh West                  8.65  12 
 74 # 2092 Davis-Jones, Isys   9 Sayreville                8.66  11 
 75 # 2444 Crisitello, Kayle  12 Voorhees                  8.67  20 
 76 # 1605 Burgos, Sarah      10 Ocean City                8.69  14 
 77 # 2090 Ade-Festus, Oro-O   9 Sayreville                8.71  12  8.708
 78 #  309 Kehinde, Toyosi    12 Benedictine               8.71  13  8.710
 79 #  798 Chaudry, Mehrunis  11 Emmaus                    8.76  15  8.758
 80 # 1115 Singh, Amber       11 John Bowne                8.76  21  8.760
 81 #  740 Walsh, Joanne      12 East Port-SM              8.77  13  8.761
 82 #  803 Gallagher, Cathar  11 Emmaus                    8.77  15  8.764
 83 # 1431 Morgan, Amber      11 Neptune                   8.79  13 
 84 # 1934 Winshinsky, Sarah  11 Roslyn                    8.83   9  8.824
 85 #  739 Turner, Melanie    12 East Port-SM              8.83   9  8.829
 86 # 2461 Zemanek, Casey     11 Voorhees                  8.84  19 
 87 # 2046 Curran, Isabella   11 S Heart Hempstea          8.85  12 
 88 # 1425 Harris, Aaliyah    12 Neptune                   8.87  13 
 89 # 2537 Mayner, Tayva      12 Washington T              8.88  18 
 90 # 2217 Robinson, Alajiha  11 Springfield               8.89   8 
 91 #  188 Mens, Brandy       12 Atlantic Cty              8.90   6  8.894
 92 # 1102 Grant, Teia           John Bowne                8.90  12  8.898
 93 # 2045 Coors, Callie      12 S Heart Hempstea          8.92  16 
 94 #  550 Fagan, Egypt       11 Cherry Hill               8.95  21 
 95 # 2442 Anthony, Gillian   12 Voorhees                  9.01  20 
 96 # 2468 Hasbrouck, Victor  12 Wallkill Vly              9.03  15 
 97 # 1214 Dominguez, Jalian     Lakewood                  9.05  13 
 98 # 2471 Lally, Mackenzie   12 Wallkill Vly              9.08  16 
 99 # 2042 Casey, Meghan      11 S Heart Hempstea          9.14  14  9.135
100 #  151 Berkowitz, Lindsa  12 Ardsley                   9.14  16  9.139
101 #  904 Sarkar, Sohini     10 Glen Ridge                9.18  19 
102 #  332 Little, Kahia      11 Ben Cardozo               9.22  16 
103 # 2706 Ustick, Amanda     11 Wheatley                  9.31   9  9.302
104 # 2037 Agostini, Kaitlyn  11 S Heart Hempstea          9.31  16  9.308
105 # 2463 Doherty, Grace     11 Wallkill Vly              9.32  16 
106 # 2298 Leonard, Sadie     12 St. Mark's                9.34   2 
107 #  707 Allen-Morabito, H  11 East Port-SM              9.36  14  9.357
107 # 2446 Leidner, Amy       11 Voorhees                  9.36  19  9.357
109 # 2235 Brunder, Kristian  11 St Anthony's              9.52  17 
110 # 1796 Yang, Audrey        9 Princeton                 9.56  10 
111 # 2238 Calisto, Julia     12 St Anthony's              9.58  16 
112 # 1597 Ross, Delphine     11 Nyack                     9.59  14 
113 # 2213 Almeida Torres, B  10 Springfield               9.64  14 
114 # 2545 Weiss, Rylee       12 Washington T              9.72  21 
115 # 1010 Ginin, Marylene    12 Hen Hudson                9.80  13  9.791
115 # 1051 Glasper, Adaiah       Hillcrest                 9.80  17  9.791
117 # 1049 Anyalewechi, Favo     Hillcrest                 9.80  17  9.794
118 # 1584 Clark, Alicia      11 Nyack                    10.03  17 
119 # 2473 Murrin, Lindsay    11 Wallkill Vly             10.11  15 
120 # 2462 Christmas, Erin    12 Wallkill Vly             10.30  17 
121 # 2216 Medina, Lismarie    9 Springfield              10.74  15 
122 # 1616 Matura, Peyton     10 Ocean City               11.97  13 
 
Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run enroute Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2389 Lufrano, Jerika    12 Union Cath             4:43.00   1 
        35.427 (35.427)  1:11.656 (36.230)  1:49.998 (38.343)  2:28.580 (38.582)
      3:07.521 (38.941)  3:46.886 (39.365)  4:25.492 (38.606)  4:42.995 (17.504)
  2 #  861 Wusinich, Rebecca  11 Friends' Cen           4:44.82   1 
        35.225 (35.225)  1:11.384 (36.160)  1:49.854 (38.470)  2:28.508 (38.655)
      3:07.488 (38.980)  3:46.987 (39.500)  4:27.370 (40.383)  4:44.820 (17.451)
  3 # 1275 Heskin, Lauryn     10 Marymount              4:45.31   1 
        36.652 (36.652)  1:13.210 (36.559)  1:51.591 (38.381)  2:30.777 (39.187)
      3:10.712 (39.935)  3:50.013 (39.302)  4:28.840 (38.827)  4:45.303 (16.464)
  4 #  859 Trusty, Micah       9 Friends' Cen           4:46.29   1 
        34.170 (34.170)  1:11.217 (37.047)  1:50.340 (39.124)  2:29.299 (38.960)
      3:08.897 (39.599)  3:49.617 (40.720)  4:29.072 (39.455)  4:46.288 (17.217)
  5 # 2450 McGill, Emma       10 Voorhees               4:46.96   1 
        36.062 (36.062)  1:12.290 (36.228)  1:51.057 (38.768)  2:30.723 (39.666)
      3:11.706 (40.983)  3:52.397 (40.691)  4:30.333 (37.937)  4:46.956 (16.623)
  6 # 2436 Flynn, Sarah       12 Ursuline               4:48.22   1 
        35.712 (35.712)  1:11.908 (36.196)  1:50.494 (38.586)  2:29.805 (39.311)
      3:09.579 (39.775)  3:49.926 (40.347)  4:30.252 (40.327)  4:48.218 (17.966)
  7 # 2460 Wagner, Lauren     12 Voorhees               4:49.27   1 
        35.064 (35.064)  1:11.528 (36.465)  1:50.705 (39.177)  2:29.564 (38.860)
      3:08.342 (38.779)  3:48.358 (40.016)  4:30.601 (42.243)  4:49.266 (18.666)
  8 #  856 Russell, Lydia     11 Friends' Cen           4:53.19   1 
        38.097 (38.097)  1:16.387 (38.290)  1:56.033 (39.647)  2:35.741 (39.708)
      3:15.365 (39.625)  3:55.518 (40.154)  4:35.464 (39.946)  4:53.185 (17.722)
  9 # 1565 Liljegren, Daisy   11 Northern Hig           4:53.97   1 
        37.430 (37.430)  1:15.545 (38.115)  1:55.047 (39.503)  2:34.891 (39.844)
      3:14.920 (40.030)  3:56.120 (41.200)  4:36.166 (40.046)  4:53.968 (17.803)
 10 #  229 Singh, Roshni      11 Bay Shore              4:55.36   1 
        37.837 (37.837)  1:14.945 (37.108)  1:53.823 (38.879)  2:34.306 (40.483)
      3:15.238 (40.933)  3:56.748 (41.510)  4:37.206 (40.458)  4:55.351 (18.146)
 11 #  336 Muccini, Sophia    11 Ben Cardozo            4:56.27   1 
        37.054 (37.054)  1:15.195 (38.141)  1:54.478 (39.284)  2:34.552 (40.075)
      3:15.083 (40.531)  3:56.643 (41.560)  4:38.632 (41.990)  4:56.261 (17.629)
 12 # 1344 Lynch, Dana        12 Middletown NY          4:57.27   1 
        38.118 (38.118)  1:16.723 (38.605)  1:56.108 (39.385)  2:36.426 (40.318)
      3:16.890 (40.465)  3:57.462 (40.572)  4:38.694 (41.233)  4:57.269 (18.576)
 13 #  544 Williams, Janelle  11 Cheltenham             5:01.62   2 
        36.327 (36.327)  1:15.508 (39.181)  1:56.640 (41.132)  2:38.370 (41.731)
      3:20.443 (42.073)  4:02.234 (41.791)  4:43.961 (41.728)  5:01.620 (17.660)
 14 #  426 Doogan, Lucinda    11 Brooklyn Tec           5:01.93   2 
        38.330 (38.330)  1:17.008 (38.678)  1:57.790 (40.783)  2:38.660 (40.870)
      3:20.150 (41.490)  4:01.878 (41.729)  4:44.132 (42.255)  5:01.926 (17.795)
 15 # 1693 Yentz, Hailey      10 Patriot                5:03.30   1 
        36.560 (36.560)  1:14.141 (37.581)  1:53.404 (39.264)  2:34.892 (41.489)
      3:17.902 (43.010)  4:01.467 (43.565)  4:44.651 (43.185)  5:03.297 (18.647)
 16 #  340 Perez, Abigail     12 Ben Cardozo            5:07.13   1 
        37.305 (37.305)  1:15.224 (37.920)  1:54.849 (39.625)  2:36.696 (41.847)
      3:20.032 (43.336)  4:04.348 (44.317)  4:48.250 (43.902)  5:07.123 (18.874)
 17 #  719 Hogan, Marcie      12 East Port-SM           5:07.37   1 
        38.536 (38.536)  1:16.659 (38.124)  1:56.512 (39.853)  2:37.096 (40.585)
      3:19.644 (42.549)  4:03.651 (44.007)  4:47.590 (43.940)  5:07.364 (19.775)
 18 #  920 Sienna, Emily      12 Hale Ray               5:07.81   1 
        37.247 (37.247)  1:15.460 (38.213)  1:55.395 (39.935)  2:37.584 (42.190)
      3:20.621 (43.037)  4:04.587 (43.967)  4:48.656 (44.069)  5:07.803 (19.148)
 19 #  335 Muccini, Siena      9 Ben Cardozo            5:08.16   1 
        37.767 (37.767)  1:17.056 (39.289)  1:57.973 (40.918)  2:39.605 (41.632)
      3:23.344 (43.740)  4:06.991 (43.647)  4:50.273 (43.283)  5:08.157 (17.884)
 20 #  576 Watkins, Mckenzi   12 Colonial Fge           5:10.28   1 
        39.237 (39.237)  1:18.374 (39.137)  1:59.549 (41.175)  2:41.687 (42.139)
      3:25.323 (43.636)  4:08.783 (43.460)  4:51.670 (42.887)  5:10.280 (18.611)
 21 #  524 Bordrick, Maya     11 Charter DE             5:11.94   2 
        39.140 (39.140)  1:19.720 (40.580)  2:01.656 (41.937)  2:44.380 (42.724)
      3:27.789 (43.410)  4:11.034 (43.245)  4:53.910 (42.877)  5:11.938 (18.028)
 22 # 2069 Moloney, Helen     10 S Heart Hempstea       5:12.38   2 
        41.216 (41.216)  1:21.961 (40.745)  2:03.686 (41.725)  2:46.390 (42.705)
      3:29.030 (42.640)  4:12.435 (43.406)  4:55.599 (43.164)  5:12.376 (16.778)
 23 # 1441 Morabito, Brooke   12 New Milford            5:13.03   2 
        39.271 (39.271)  1:19.936 (40.665)  2:02.260 (42.324)  2:44.659 (42.400)
      3:27.713 (43.055)  4:10.689 (42.976)  4:54.650 (43.961)  5:13.023 (18.374)
 24 # 1473 Wise-Sweat, Amili  10 Newburgh               5:13.37   2 
        36.859 (36.859)  1:16.680 (39.821)  1:58.171 (41.492)  2:42.004 (43.833)
      3:26.962 (44.959)  4:11.083 (44.121)  4:55.605 (44.522)  5:13.368 (17.764)
 25 #  231 Surian, Catherine  12 Bay Shore              5:14.40   2 
        38.883 (38.883)  1:18.617 (39.735)  1:59.850 (41.233)  2:42.138 (42.289)
      3:25.075 (42.938)  4:09.564 (44.489)  4:54.645 (45.082)  5:14.396 (19.751)
 26 #  512 Seguine, Campbell  12 CB East                5:14.64   2 
        39.396 (39.396)  1:19.988 (40.592)  2:02.505 (42.518)  2:45.232 (42.727)
      3:29.054 (43.822)  4:13.380 (44.326)  4:56.284 (42.905)  5:14.633 (18.350)
 27 #  665 Warren, Nia        10 Digital Harb           5:16.06   2 
        37.716 (37.716)  1:17.614 (39.898)  1:59.530 (41.917)  2:42.853 (43.323)
      3:26.989 (44.136)  4:11.915 (44.926)  4:56.734 (44.820)  5:16.056 (19.323)
 28 # 1530 Gimbert, Maeve     12 North Penn             5:16.88   2 
        39.450 (39.450)  1:19.355 (39.906)  2:00.799 (41.444)  2:44.035 (43.236)
      3:28.530 (44.496)  4:13.517 (44.987)  4:57.484 (43.967)  5:16.873 (19.390)
 29 # 1752 O'Sullivan, Delan  10 Perkiomen Vly          5:17.49   2 
        39.955 (39.955)  1:21.138 (41.184)  2:04.844 (43.706)  2:48.688 (43.845)
      3:32.425 (43.738)  4:15.957 (43.532)  4:58.890 (42.934)  5:17.487 (18.597)
 30 # 2480 Cochran, Kate      12 Ward Melvill           5:17.87   2 
        38.825 (38.825)  1:20.191 (41.367)  2:03.174 (42.983)  2:47.101 (43.928)
      3:31.818 (44.717)  4:16.003 (44.185)  4:59.889 (43.886)  5:17.867 (17.979)
 31 # 2277 McDonald, Madison  10 St Joseph NY           5:18.62   2 
        38.680 (38.680)  1:19.963 (41.284)  2:04.023 (44.060)  2:48.424 (44.401)
      3:32.090 (43.667)  4:16.550 (44.460)  5:00.361 (43.812)  5:18.617 (18.257)
 32 # 2458 Sell, Emily        11 Voorhees               5:19.76   2 
        41.298 (41.298)  1:22.877 (41.580)  2:05.512 (42.635)  2:50.103 (44.591)
      3:33.575 (43.473)  4:17.140 (43.565)  5:00.673 (43.534)  5:19.751 (19.079)
 33 # 2057 Healy, Kathleen     9 S Heart Hempstea       5:20.28   2 
        41.594 (41.594)  1:22.345 (40.752)  2:04.765 (42.420)  2:48.445 (43.680)
      3:32.144 (43.700)  4:16.605 (44.462)  5:00.673 (44.068)  5:20.278 (19.606)
 34 # 2581 Chant, Alina       12 West Orange            5:21.01   2 
        41.000 (41.000)  1:23.110 (42.110)  2:06.641 (43.532)  2:51.279 (44.638)
      3:35.953 (44.675)  4:20.520 (44.568)  5:03.275 (42.755)  5:21.008 (17.733)
 35 # 2299 Ahmad, Zarah       12 Staples                5:21.60   3 
        41.500 (41.500)  1:22.514 (41.015)  2:04.908 (42.395)  2:48.473 (43.565)
      3:32.359 (43.886)  4:16.670 (44.311)  5:02.472 (45.803)  5:21.597 (19.125)
 36 # 2303 Winthrop, Jennife  12 Staples                5:24.38   4 
        41.675 (41.675)  1:23.143 (41.468)  2:05.632 (42.490)  2:49.400 (43.769)
      3:33.957 (44.557)  4:19.217 (45.260)  5:04.695 (45.479)  5:24.373 (19.678)
 37 # 1776 Schretzmayer, Ail  12 Port Jeffers           5:24.50   3 
        41.846 (41.846)  1:24.187 (42.341)  2:06.257 (42.070)  2:49.162 (42.905)
      3:32.657 (43.495)  4:17.460 (44.803)  5:03.702 (46.243)  5:24.496 (20.794)
 38 #  830 Stein, Jordan       9 Fairfield              5:26.56   2 
        39.618 (39.618)  1:20.480 (40.863)  2:04.678 (44.198)  2:50.153 (45.475)
      3:35.584 (45.431)  4:21.239 (45.655)  5:07.398 (46.160)  5:26.560 (19.163)
 39 # 1524 Diedel, Jaime      10 North Penn             5:26.97   2 
        36.695 (36.695)  1:18.101 (41.407)  2:02.694 (44.593)  2:48.050 (45.356)
      3:33.871 (45.822)  4:20.114 (46.243)  5:06.330 (46.216)  5:26.964 (20.635)
 40 #  529 Lombardi, Maria     9 Charter DE             5:27.01   3 
        41.252 (41.252)  1:23.693 (42.441)  2:06.906 (43.214)  2:50.217 (43.311)
      3:34.942 (44.725)  4:21.701 (46.760)  5:08.082 (46.381)  5:27.006 (18.924)
 41 # 1376 Burger, Victoria   11 Minisink Vly           5:27.25   1 
        39.630 (39.630)  1:18.826 (39.196)  2:00.592 (41.767)  2:44.813 (44.221)
      3:31.992 (47.180)  4:18.916 (46.924)  5:05.812 (46.896)  5:27.246 (21.435)
 42 # 1381 McCarey, Kathleen  12 Minisink Vly           5:28.12   1 
        39.857 (39.857)  1:19.328 (39.471)  2:01.445 (42.117)  2:46.246 (44.801)
      3:32.832 (46.587)  4:19.870 (47.038)  5:07.265 (47.395)  5:28.119 (20.855)
 43 #  821 Antonicelli, Juli  12 Fairfield              5:29.00   2 
        40.850 (40.850)  1:24.040 (43.190)  2:08.980 (44.941)  2:54.335 (45.355)
      3:38.610 (44.275)  4:24.190 (45.581)  5:10.515 (46.325)  5:28.993 (18.478)
 44 #  828 O'Neil, Lauren     11 Fairfield              5:29.17   2 
        40.030 (40.030)  1:20.813 (40.783)  2:04.500 (43.687)  2:49.813 (45.314)
      3:36.442 (46.630)  4:23.001 (46.560)  5:09.875 (46.875)  5:29.165 (19.290)
 45 #  763 Leul, Yanet        12 Eliz Seton             5:29.23   3 
        41.032 (41.032)  1:23.979 (42.947)  2:08.859 (44.880)  2:54.537 (45.679)
      3:39.678 (45.141)  4:26.160 (46.483)  5:11.008 (44.848)  5:29.226 (18.219)
 46 # 1842 Hammond, Paige     12 Rancocas Vly           5:29.40   3 
        44.229 (44.229)  1:27.967 (43.739)  2:12.425 (44.458)  2:57.040 (44.615)
      3:41.870 (44.830)  4:27.619 (45.750)  5:10.739 (43.120)  5:29.397 (18.659)
 47 # 1691 Valcich, Michelle  12 Patriot                5:30.00   2 
        38.450 (38.450)  1:19.610 (41.161)  2:03.807 (44.197)  2:49.301 (45.495)
      3:35.305 (46.005)  4:22.320 (47.015)  5:09.532 (47.213)  5:30.000 (20.469)
 48 #  237 Zepherin, Keda     12 Bay Shore              5:30.13   2 
        40.264 (40.264)  1:22.393 (42.130)  2:06.217 (43.825)  2:50.903 (44.686)
      3:37.358 (46.455)  4:23.506 (46.149)  5:10.240 (46.734)  5:30.130 (19.891)
 49 #  805 Lees, Isabella      9 Emmaus                 5:30.69   3 
        40.841 (40.841)  1:22.966 (42.125)  2:07.316 (44.350)  2:52.427 (45.111)
      3:38.939 (46.512)  4:25.958 (47.020)  5:11.567 (45.610)  5:30.686 (19.119)
 50 #  917 Shorb, Emily       12 Glenelg Coun           5:32.28   3 
        43.575 (43.575)  1:26.239 (42.664)  2:10.558 (44.320)  2:55.923 (45.365)
      3:41.451 (45.529)  4:27.280 (45.829)  5:12.192 (44.913)  5:32.273 (20.081)
 51 # 1189 Waterson, Kennedy  11 Kingsway Reg           5:32.86   2 
        38.549 (38.549)  1:18.162 (39.614)  2:01.045 (42.883)  2:45.210 (44.166)
      3:32.002 (46.792)  4:20.482 (48.480)  5:11.676 (51.195)  5:32.859 (21.184)
 52 # 2099 Martinez, London   12 Sayreville             5:33.55   3 
        41.475 (41.475)  1:24.474 (43.000)  2:08.922 (44.449)  2:53.740 (44.819)
      3:39.137 (45.397)  4:26.585 (47.449)  5:12.851 (46.266)  5:33.543 (20.692)
 53 #  815 Toretta, Madison    9 Emmaus                 5:34.01   3 
        40.890 (40.890)  1:23.874 (42.984)  2:08.759 (44.885)  2:55.607 (46.849)
      3:41.375 (45.768)  4:28.134 (46.760)  5:14.664 (46.530)  5:34.007 (19.344)
 54 # 2302 McCambley, Elysse  12 Staples                5:34.04   4 
        41.927 (41.927)  1:23.387 (41.460)  2:06.144 (42.757)  2:51.164 (45.020)
      3:37.218 (46.055)  4:25.737 (48.520)  5:13.030 (47.293)  5:34.033 (21.004)
 55 # 1777 Schretzmayer, Cae   9 Port Jeffers           5:37.35   3 
        44.335 (44.335)  1:29.350 (45.016)  2:15.280 (45.930)  3:01.771 (46.491)
      3:47.296 (45.525)  4:33.601 (46.305)  5:18.788 (45.187)  5:37.345 (18.558)
 56 #  804 LaVana, Amanda     12 Emmaus                 5:38.30   2 
        39.058 (39.058)  1:20.492 (41.435)  2:05.133 (44.641)  2:50.601 (45.469)
      3:38.003 (47.402)  4:26.410 (48.408)  5:16.229 (49.819)  5:38.297 (22.069)
 57 # 1770 Bukstel, Ally      12 Ply Whitemarsh         5:38.61   3 
        42.185 (42.185)  1:24.939 (42.754)  2:09.552 (44.614)  2:56.096 (46.545)
      3:42.811 (46.715)  4:30.123 (47.312)  5:17.915 (47.792)  5:38.607 (20.693)
 58 # 1817 Secora, Samantha   12 Ramapo NJ              5:38.69   3 
        42.562 (42.562)  1:25.370 (42.808)  2:10.775 (45.406)  2:56.658 (45.883)
      3:42.450 (45.792)  4:29.911 (47.462)  5:18.068 (48.157)  5:38.690 (20.623)
 59 #  551 Faucett, Megan      9 Cherry Hill            5:39.67   2 
        39.667 (39.667)  1:21.677 (42.010)  2:05.212 (43.535)  2:51.307 (46.095)
      3:38.879 (47.572)  4:27.574 (48.695)  5:17.905 (50.332)  5:39.666 (21.761)
 60 #  826 Lesko, Sophia      11 Fairfield              5:40.78   2 
        41.075 (41.075)  1:24.311 (43.237)  2:09.306 (44.995)  2:54.785 (45.480)
      3:40.397 (45.612)  4:28.823 (48.426)  5:18.561 (49.739)  5:40.773 (22.213)
 61 #  513 Shewbrooks, Eliza  11 CB East                5:40.99   3 
        41.140 (41.140)  1:25.166 (44.026)  2:10.671 (45.505)  2:56.502 (45.831)
      3:43.661 (47.160)  4:31.884 (48.223)  5:19.731 (47.848)  5:40.985 (21.254)
 62 # 1281 Cecora, Mikayla    10 Massapequa             5:41.43   4 
        43.091 (43.091)  1:27.639 (44.548)  2:14.877 (47.239)  2:58.391 (43.515)
      3:44.700 (46.310)  4:30.836 (46.136)  5:19.429 (48.593)  5:41.430 (22.002)
 63 # 1082 Breuninger, Ariel  10 J P McCaskey           5:41.84   4 
        43.297 (43.297)  1:26.412 (43.115)  2:11.748 (45.336)  2:59.206 (47.459)
      3:46.626 (47.420)  4:34.554 (47.928)  5:20.997 (46.444)  5:41.840 (20.844)
 64 # 2093 DeSarno, Christin  11 Sayreville             5:42.64   3 
        41.683 (41.683)  1:26.230 (44.548)  2:12.021 (45.791)  2:59.393 (47.372)
      3:46.444 (47.051)  4:34.732 (48.289)  5:22.057 (47.325)  5:42.637 (20.580)
 65 # 1649 Menze, Karoline    12 Pascack Hill           5:42.72   4 
        40.886 (40.886)  1:23.719 (42.833)  2:08.360 (44.641)  2:55.682 (47.323)
      3:43.851 (48.170)  4:32.872 (49.021)  5:22.269 (49.397)  5:42.719 (20.451)
 66 # 2178 Gopalan, Srinidhi   9 S Brunswick            5:44.03   3 
        42.297 (42.297)  1:24.840 (42.543)  2:09.115 (44.275)  2:55.900 (46.786)
      3:43.240 (47.340)  4:32.678 (49.438)  5:22.682 (50.005)  5:44.026 (21.344)
 67 #  585 Kane, Molly        12 Columbia               5:45.65   3 
        42.809 (42.809)  1:25.965 (43.157)  2:11.960 (45.995)  2:58.916 (46.956)
      3:46.428 (47.512)  4:35.560 (49.132)  5:24.140 (48.581)  5:45.644 (21.504)
 68 # 2453 Pankuck, Emma      11 Voorhees               5:45.92   4 
        44.615 (44.615)  1:27.668 (43.053)  2:13.252 (45.585)  2:59.648 (46.396)
      3:47.879 (48.231)  4:37.268 (49.390)  5:25.763 (48.495)  5:45.920 (20.158)
 69 # 2018 McBreen, Deirdre   12 Sachem North           5:48.06   3 
        45.446 (45.446)  1:31.269 (45.823)  2:18.672 (47.404)  3:05.395 (46.724)
      3:53.400 (48.005)  4:41.024 (47.624)  5:28.036 (47.013)  5:48.060 (20.024)
 70 #  911 Jacobs, Erin       10 Glenelg Coun           5:48.59   3 
        44.112 (44.112)  1:29.093 (44.981)  2:15.970 (46.878)  3:02.176 (46.206)
      3:48.796 (46.620)  4:37.480 (48.684)  5:27.105 (49.626)  5:48.582 (21.477)
 71 # 2003 Cavanaugh, Anne     8 Sachem North           5:50.13   3 
        46.653 (46.653)  1:31.596 (44.944)  2:19.038 (47.442)  3:05.645 (46.607)
      3:53.687 (48.043)  4:41.292 (47.605)  5:29.127 (47.835)  5:50.127 (21.000)
 72 # 1642 Cannao, Gianna     12 Pascack Hill           5:52.10   4 
        43.460 (43.460)  1:28.625 (45.166)  2:14.020 (45.395)  3:00.311 (46.291)
      3:48.434 (48.123)  4:38.836 (50.403)  5:30.798 (51.962)  5:52.100 (21.303)
 73 # 1793 Wailoo, Myla       11 Princeton              5:52.94   3 
        44.523 (44.523)  1:28.832 (44.310)  2:14.259 (45.427)  3:01.234 (46.975)
      3:49.628 (48.395)  4:39.507 (49.880)  5:29.859 (50.352)  5:52.937 (23.079)
 74 # 2072 O'Neill, Hannah    11 S Heart Hempstea       5:55.07   3 
        42.083 (42.083)  1:26.642 (44.560)  2:13.023 (46.381)  3:00.990 (47.967)
      3:49.605 (48.615)  4:40.326 (50.722)  5:32.650 (52.325)  5:55.069 (22.419)
 75 #  343 Barnes, Sydney     12 Binghamton             5:55.91   3 
        43.630 (43.630)  1:28.600 (44.970)  2:15.936 (47.336)  3:04.420 (48.484)
      3:54.604 (50.185)  4:46.660 (52.057)  5:36.740 (50.080)  5:55.906 (19.167)
 76 # 1278 Anderson, Kayla    11 Massapequa             5:57.35   4 
        47.089 (47.089)  1:31.530 (44.442)  2:16.570 (45.040)  3:04.945 (48.376)
      3:54.364 (49.419)  4:44.802 (50.439)  5:35.527 (50.725)  5:57.345 (21.819)
 77 # 2443 Cassavell, Zoey    10 Voorhees               5:57.92   4 
        44.852 (44.852)  1:29.162 (44.310)  2:16.140 (46.978)  3:04.649 (48.510)
      3:56.540 (51.891)  4:47.419 (50.880)  5:36.939 (49.520)  5:57.920 (20.982)
 78 # 2078 Smith, Maeve       12 S Heart Hempstea       5:58.25   3 
        44.827 (44.827)  1:29.401 (44.575)  2:16.385 (46.985)  3:04.662 (48.277)
      3:53.375 (48.713)  4:44.097 (50.723)  5:35.275 (51.178)  5:58.243 (22.969)
 79 # 2197 Vuppala, Sreeya    10 S Brunswick            5:59.21   4 
        42.594 (42.594)  1:28.305 (45.711)  2:17.185 (48.881)  3:07.086 (49.901)
      3:56.978 (49.892)  4:46.898 (49.920)  5:38.048 (51.150)  5:59.208 (21.161)
 80 # 2451 O'Brien, Catherin  11 Voorhees               5:59.29   4 
        45.429 (45.429)  1:30.282 (44.854)  2:17.840 (47.558)  3:06.747 (48.908)
      3:56.915 (50.169)  4:47.439 (50.524)  5:37.262 (49.824)  5:59.281 (22.020)
 81 # 1854 Paulin, Emily      10 Rancocas Vly           5:59.40   4 
        44.875 (44.875)  1:31.831 (46.957)  2:18.893 (47.062)  3:07.378 (48.485)
      3:56.131 (48.754)  4:46.910 (50.780)  5:37.217 (50.307)  5:59.394 (22.178)
 82 # 1787 Gao, Sophia        11 Princeton              5:59.53   4 
        45.653 (45.653)  1:30.117 (44.465)  2:17.700 (47.583)  3:07.918 (50.219)
      3:57.560 (49.642)  4:48.393 (50.834)  5:37.870 (49.477)  5:59.527 (21.658)
 83 # 2488 Holt, Rebecca      12 Ward Melvill           6:00.10   3 
        42.485 (42.485)  1:25.734 (43.250)  2:11.585 (45.852)  2:59.721 (48.136)
      3:49.099 (49.378)  4:41.292 (52.194)  5:35.946 (54.655)  6:00.093 (24.147)
 84 # 1470 Sanchez, Melina    10 Newburgh               6:00.20   4 
        43.561 (43.561)  1:28.139 (44.578)  2:16.320 (48.181)  3:05.477 (49.158)
      3:56.674 (51.197)  4:48.170 (51.496)  5:39.040 (50.871)  6:00.199 (21.159)
 85 # 1457 Cheatham, Donasia   9 Newburgh               6:00.64   4 
        47.240 (47.240)  1:32.532 (45.292)  2:21.915 (49.383)  3:12.763 (50.849)
      4:02.626 (49.864)  4:53.307 (50.681)  5:36.877 (43.570)  6:00.636 (23.760)
 86 #  498 Hagerich, Emma      9 CB East                6:01.41   4 
        46.798 (46.798)  1:35.728 (48.930)  2:24.233 (48.505)  3:13.593 (49.360)
      4:02.793 (49.200)  4:52.125 (49.332)  5:39.997 (47.873)  6:01.404 (21.408)
 87 # 1466 Mocko, Alexa       10 Newburgh               6:01.59   4 
        43.732 (43.732)  1:28.475 (44.743)  2:16.807 (48.333)  3:06.376 (49.570)
      3:57.279 (50.903)  4:48.861 (51.583)  5:40.438 (51.577)  6:01.582 (21.145)
 88 # 2086 Sonnie, Samantha    9 Saint Basil            6:02.48   3 
        42.911 (42.911)  1:27.761 (44.850)  2:15.442 (47.681)  3:05.385 (49.944)
      3:56.147 (50.762)  4:48.375 (52.229)  5:40.137 (51.762)  6:02.478 (22.341)
 89 # 2085 Quinn, Cate Noell   9 Saint Basil            6:05.53   3 
        43.872 (43.872)  1:30.480 (46.608)  2:19.814 (49.335)  3:09.643 (49.830)
      4:00.590 (50.948)  4:51.255 (50.665)  5:42.834 (51.579)  6:05.525 (22.692)
 90 # 2486 Goldstein, Caroli  10 Ward Melvill           6:05.59   3 
        43.817 (43.817)  1:30.410 (46.594)  2:20.753 (50.343)  3:10.117 (49.365)
      4:00.619 (50.502)  4:50.942 (50.324)  5:43.956 (53.015)  6:05.590 (21.634)
 91 # 2491 Jansson, Cassidy   12 Ward Melvill           6:07.73   3 
        45.100 (45.100)  1:31.778 (46.679)  2:20.770 (48.992)  3:10.280 (49.511)
      4:00.758 (50.478)  4:52.235 (51.478)  5:44.495 (52.260)  6:07.722 (23.228)
 92 #  817 Wait, Marley       12 Emmaus                 6:08.30   3 
        45.340 (45.340)  1:32.375 (47.035)  2:21.987 (49.612)  3:12.157 (50.170)
      4:02.786 (50.630)  4:53.870 (51.084)  5:46.067 (52.198)  6:08.292 (22.225)
 93 #  816 Transue, Brooke    10 Emmaus                 6:08.83   4 
        46.468 (46.468)  1:33.482 (47.015)  2:23.180 (49.698)  3:14.400 (51.220)
      4:04.721 (50.322)  4:56.010 (51.290)  5:44.483 (48.473)  6:08.822 (24.340)
 94 #  671 Khan, Leya         11 East Meadow            6:09.64   4 
        46.039 (46.039)  1:32.038 (46.000)  2:22.779 (50.741)  3:13.736 (50.958)
      4:05.636 (51.900)  4:56.112 (50.476)  5:45.005 (48.894)  6:09.640 (24.635)
 95 # 1852 Myers, Jordan      10 Rancocas Vly           6:13.36   3 
        44.560 (44.560)  1:31.420 (46.861)  2:21.340 (49.920)  3:11.812 (50.473)
      4:03.619 (51.807)  4:56.874 (53.255)  5:49.638 (52.765)  6:13.354 (23.717)
 96 #  504 Kimmel, Grace       9 CB East                6:15.67   4 
        46.958 (46.958)  1:36.338 (49.380)  2:26.547 (50.210)  3:16.993 (50.446)
      4:08.705 (51.713)  5:00.178 (51.473)  5:52.118 (51.940)  6:15.669 (23.552)
 97 # 2190 Patel, Henanshi    10 S Brunswick            6:20.05   4 
        43.855 (43.855)  1:30.005 (46.151)  2:19.376 (49.371)  3:10.278 (50.902)
      4:01.316 (51.039)  4:55.186 (53.870)  5:54.798 (59.612)  6:20.050 (25.253)
 98 # 1296 O'Callaghan, Maur  12 Massapequa             6:20.62   4 
        42.479 (42.479)  1:27.482 (45.004)  2:16.492 (49.010)  3:08.722 (52.230)
      4:01.520 (52.799)  4:55.638 (54.118)  5:53.001 (57.364)  6:20.618 (27.617)
 99 # 1633 Stein, Anne        12 Ossining               6:20.84   4 
        47.648 (47.648)  1:35.269 (47.621)  2:25.440 (50.172)  3:17.501 (52.061)
      4:10.410 (52.909)  5:04.400 (53.991)  5:58.251 (53.851)  6:20.838 (22.587)
100 # 2497 Nemesure, Allison  12 Ward Melvill           6:21.02   4 
        48.132 (48.132)  1:34.609 (46.477)  2:24.407 (49.799)  3:15.458 (51.051)
      4:06.585 (51.128)  4:59.560 (52.975)  5:55.332 (55.773)  6:21.017 (25.686)
101 #  794 Barnes, Abby       10 Emmaus                 6:21.25   4 
        46.770 (46.770)  1:33.663 (46.893)  2:23.583 (49.920)  3:14.910 (51.327)
      4:08.054 (53.145)  5:01.095 (53.041)  5:55.698 (54.604)  6:21.247 (25.550)
102 #  755 Jeletic, Jenna     10 Eliz Seton             6:25.82   4 
        47.577 (47.577)  1:37.260 (49.683)  2:28.202 (50.943)  3:21.233 (53.031)
      4:14.718 (53.485)  5:08.848 (54.130)  6:02.448 (53.600)  6:25.820 (23.373)
103 # 1460 Gonzalez, Glendy   11 Newburgh               6:26.61   4 
        44.667 (44.667)  1:33.100 (48.433)  2:24.982 (51.883)  3:18.839 (53.857)
      4:13.013 (54.175)  5:07.684 (54.671)  6:02.811 (55.128)  6:26.609 (23.798)
104 #  548 Davidson, Sarah     9 Cherry Hill            6:27.64   4 
        47.207 (47.207)  1:37.306 (50.100)  2:28.022 (50.716)  3:21.796 (53.775)
      4:15.686 (53.890)  5:10.911 (55.225)  6:01.003 (50.092)  6:27.634 (26.632)
105 #  508 Martin, Kelly       9 CB East                6:33.87   4 
        48.386 (48.386)  1:37.630 (49.245)  2:32.190 (54.560)  3:28.009 (55.820)
      4:23.713 (55.705)  5:17.195 (53.482)  6:11.317 (54.123)  6:33.865 (22.549)
106 #  494 Endres, Sarah       9 CB East                6:46.08   4 
        47.213 (47.213)  1:37.277 (50.065)  2:32.968 (55.691)  3:28.795 (55.827)
      4:25.504 (56.710)  5:22.425 (56.921)  6:21.083 (58.659)  6:46.079 (24.997)
 -- # 1078 Ayana, Elili        9 J P McCaskey               DNF   4 
        46.590 (46.590)  1:35.088 (48.499)  2:25.497 (50.410)  3:16.396 (50.900)
      4:07.293 (50.897)  4:56.543 (49.250)  5:35.152 (38.610)
 
              Women - Freshman - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harry S Truman (PA)         22        2) Shipley                    19   
    3) Bay Shore                   10        3) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te  10   
    3) Bishop Loughlin Memorial    10        3) Saint Basil Academy        10   
    7) Bullis                       9        8) Stillwater Central          8   
    8) Broadalbin-Perth             8        8) West Orange                 8   
    8) Marlboro Central             8        8) Uniondale                   8   
   13) Elizabeth Seton              7       14) Curtis                      6   
   14) Highland Springs             6       14) Washington Township         6   
   14) Benjamin Banneker Academy    6       18) Mohonasen                   5   
   19) Newburgh Free                4       19) Elmont Memorial             4   
   19) John Neumann & Maria Goret   4       22) Wheatley                    2   
   22) Northern Highlands           2       22) East Orange Campus          2   
   25) Central Bucks East           1       25) Schenectady                 1   
 
              Women - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Basil Academy         52        2) Friends' Central           21   
    3) Bishop McNamara             16        4) Glenelg Country            14   
    5) Springside Chestnut Hill A  12        6) Newburgh Free              10   
    7) Pleasantville (NJ)           8        7) Hempstead                   8   
    9) St Anthony's                 7       10) North Bergen                6   
   10) Trinity School               6       12) William Floyd               4   
   12) West Orange                  4       12) Elmont Memorial             4   
   12) Digital Harbor               4       16) Bullis                      2   
   16) Northern Highlands           2       16) Patriot                     2   
   19) Cherry Hill West             1       19) South Brunswick             1   
   19) Benjamin Banneker Academy    1       19) Rancocas Valley Reg         1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg          47        2) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te  40   
    3) Bullis                      36        4) Western Branch             29   
    5) Cornwall Central            22        5) Friends' Central           22   
    7) Perkiomen Valley            20        8) George School              18   
    9) Ward Melville               15       10) Abington Heights           14   
   10) Ramapo (NJ)                 14       10) Archbishop Carroll (DC)    14   
   10) John Neumann & Maria Goret  14       14) Sacred Heart Academy (Hem  12   
   15) North Rockland              11       16) Bishop Loughlin Memorial   10   
   16) Germantown Academy          10       16) South Brunswick            10   
   16) Atlantic City               10       16) Roslyn                     10   
   16) Potomac Senior              10       16) Sachem North               10   
   16) Egg Harbor Township         10       16) Webster Thomas             10   
   25) Marlboro Central             9       26) North Penn (Lansdale)       8   
   26) Fairfield Ludlowe            8       26) Spencerport                 8   
   26) Sachem East                  8       26) Warwick Valley              8   
   31) Ursuline School (NY)         7       31) Mohonasen                   7   
   31) Brick Memorial               7       31) Patriot                     7   
   35) Riverhead                    6       35) Elizabeth Seton             6   
   35) Mills E Godwin               6       35) Highland Springs            6   
   35) Curtis                       6       35) Marymount                   6   
   35) Kellenberg Memorial          6       42) William Floyd               4   
   42) Penn Wood                    4       42) Saint Basil Academy         4   
   42) Success Academy of the Lib   4       46) New Rochelle                3   
   46) Bay Shore                    3       46) Matawan Regional            3   
   49) Council Rock North           2       49) Valley Stream South         2   
   49) Voorhees                     2       49) Conwell-Egan Catholic       2   
   49) St Vincent Pallotti          2       49) Willingboro                 2   
   49) Sayreville War Memorial      2       49) Arlington                   2   
   57) Springside Chestnut Hill A   1       57) Schenectady                 1   
   57) Woodrow Wilson               1       57) Kingsway Regional           1   
   57) East Meadow                  1       57) Gates Chili                 1   
   57) Cheltenham                   1       57) Windsor                     1   
 
            Women - Invitational - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursuline School (NY)        10        1) Mills E Godwin             10   
    3) Western Branch               8        3) Governor Livingston         8   
    5) Franklin D. Roosevelt        6        5) Cheltenham                  6   
    7) Kellenberg Memorial          4        7) Benjamin Cardozo            4   
    9) Paul Robeson for Bus & Tec   2        9) Spencerport                 2   
   11) Uniondale                    1       11) Union Catholic Reg          1   
 
          Women - Freshman/Sophomore - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Orange                 16        2) Northern Highlands         12.25
    3) Ward Melville               10        3) Germantown Academy         10   
    3) Bellport                    10        3) Uniondale                  10   
    3) Rancocas Valley Reg         10        8) Sachem East                 9   
    9) Broadalbin-Perth             8.25    10) Elmont Memorial             8   
   10) Cornwall Central             8       12) Massapequa                  7   
   13) Emmaus                       6       14) Newburgh Free               4.25
   15) Hoosic Valley Central        4       15) St Vincent Pallotti         4   
   15) East Port-South Manor        4       15) Bronxville                  4   
   19) Brick Memorial               2       19) New Rochelle                2   
   19) Bay Shore                    2       19) Springside Chestnut Hill    2   
   23) Highland Springs             1       23) Elizabeth Seton             1   
   25) Union Catholic Reg           0.25                                        
 
                Men - Freshman - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Orange Campus          20        2) Columbia                   16   
    3) Bishop Loughlin Memorial    12        3) Uniondale                  12   
    5) Hamilton North - Nottingha  10        5) Amityville Memorial        10   
    5) Bishop McNamara             10        5) Potomac Senior             10   
    9) Colonial Forge               8        9) Pleasantville (NJ)          8   
    9) Broadalbin-Perth             8        9) Middletown (NY)             8   
   13) Willingboro                  7       14) John Neumann & Maria Gore   6   
   14) Harry S Truman (PA)          6       14) Matawan Regional            6   
   17) Oceanside                    5       18) Highland Springs            4   
   18) South Brunswick              4       18) Beacon                      4   
   21) Windsor                      3       22) Ardsley                     2   
   22) Friends' Central             2       22) St Vincent Pallotti         2   
   22) North Penn (Lansdale)        2       26) Concord                     1   
 
               Men - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beacon                      20        2) East Orange Campus         18   
    2) Upper Dublin                18        4) Harry S Truman (NY)        16   
    5) St Vincent Pallotti         12        6) Wilton                     10   
    6) Deptford Township           10        6) South Brunswick            10   
    9) Benjamin Banneker Academy    8        9) Hunter College              8   
    9) Monsignor Bonner/Archbisho   8        9) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te   8   
    9) Harry S Truman (PA)          8       14) Northern Highlands          6   
   14) Highland Springs             6       14) Kings Park                  6   
   17) Elwood-John H Glenn          4       18) North Bergen                3   
   19) Concord                      2       19) Columbia                    2   
   21) Windsor                      1       21) Cheltenham                  1   
   21) North Penn (Lansdale)        1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      44        2) Highland Springs           32   
    2) Western Branch              32        4) Colonial Forge             27   
    5) Kingsway Regional           24        6) Princeton                  22   
    7) Neshaminy                   20        8) Haverford School           18   
    8) RHAM                        18        8) Salesianum                 18   
   11) Potomac Senior              16       12) Matawan Regional           14   
   13) Union Catholic Reg          12       13) Uniondale                  12   
   15) Bishop McNamara             10       15) Pascack Hills              10   
   15) Coventry                    10       15) Hamilton North - Nottingh  10   
   15) Notre Dame Green Pond       10       15) Charter School of Wilming  10   
   21) Deptford Township            9       21) South Brunswick             9   
   21) Benjamin Banneker Academy    9       21) Arlington                   9   
   21) Paul Robeson for Bus & Tec   9       26) Perkiomen Valley            8   
   26) Fleetwood Area               8       26) Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk     8   
   26) Xavier (CT)                  8       30) St Anthony's                7   
   31) Manchester                   6       31) Spring Grove Area           6   
   31) Kings Park                   6       31) North Rockland              6   
   31) Rush Henrietta Senior        6       31) Westtown                    6   
   31) Rancocas Valley Reg          6       31) Cornwall Central            6   
   39) Minisink Valley              5       40) Penn Wood                   4   
   40) Columbia                     4       40) East Meadow                 4   
   40) Norristown Area              4       40) Schenectady                 4   
   40) Ramapo (NJ)                  4       40) Brooklyn Technical          4   
   47) Broadalbin-Perth             3       48) Harry S Truman (PA)         2   
   48) Ward Melville                2       48) Tyrone Area Senior          2   
   48) Snyder                       2       48) Springfield Gardens         2   
   48) Iona Preparatory             2       48) Willingboro                 2   
   48) Pleasantville (NJ)           2       56) Lewis Mills                 1   
   56) Amityville Memorial          1       56) Plymouth-Whitemarsh         1   
   56) Emmaus                       1       56) Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)   1   
 
              Men - Invitational - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christopher Columbus (CIMS  16        2) Bronxville                 12   
    3) St Anthony's                10        4) Westtown                    8   
    5) Bishop Shanahan              6        6) Cardinal Hayes              4   
    7) Pennridge                    2        7) Our Lady Of Lourdes         2   
    9) Union Catholic Reg           1        9) Potomac Senior              1   
 
          Men - Freshman/Sophomore - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Broadalbin-Perth            18        2) St Anthony's               13   
    3) Franklin D. Roosevelt       12        4) Harry S Truman (PA)        10   
    4) Potomac Senior              10        4) Port Jervis                10   
    7) Uniondale                    8        7) West Windsor-Plainsboro N   8   
    9) Northern Highlands           7       10) Windsor                     6   
   10) West Orange                  6       10) John S. Burke Catholic      6   
   13) Byram Hills                  4       14) Pleasantville (NJ)          2   
   14) Deptford Township            2       16) South Brunswick             1   
   16) Cardinal Hayes               1                      

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Marine Corps Holiday Classic - 12/28/2018 to 12/29/2018            
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41-04  12/29/2016  Alton Kimbrough, Amityville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4580 Startup, Tommy     10 Port Jervis           40-00.75  
      39-09.50  40-00.75  39-01            
  2 # 3046 Mancini, Tino      10 Broadalbin            39-04.75  
      FOUL  38-07.50  39-04.75            
  3 # 3821 Tudrej, Bruno       9 John S. Burk          37-11.50  
      37-11.25  37-11.50  36-02.75            
  4 # 3516 Lipinski, James    10 FDR                   37-07.75  
      37-07.75  36-05  37-00            
  5 # 4552 Wasington, Zahir   10 Pleasantvill          37-01.00  
      36-08.25  37-01  FOUL            
  6 # 3087 Dominguez, Kevin   10 Card Hayes            36-11.50  
      34-11.50  36-11.50  FOUL            
  7 # 3736 Smith, Raeshon     10 Highland Spr          36-04.25  
      FOUL  36-04.25  35-11            
  8 # 3345 Stroka, Cooper     10 Don Bosco Pr          36-01.75  
      36-01.75  36-00.25  FOUL            
  9 # 3391 Burke, Locksley    10 East Orange           35-10.50  
      33-10.25  35-09.50  35-10.50            
 10 # 3080 Baldwin, Saquan    10 Card Hayes            34-09.75  
      29-04.75  34-09.75  ND            
 11 # 5411 Johnson, CJ         9 Willingboro           34-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-07            
 12 # 4059 Kovacs, Michael     9 Matawan Regi          34-01.00  
      29-09.25  32-02.25  34-01            
 13 # 3408 Munford, Keshawn   10 East Orange           33-11.00  
      33-10.25  33-11  31-11            
 14 # 4537 Briggs, Xavier      9 Pleasantvill          33-08.75  
      33-08.75  FOUL  30-03.75            
 15 # 4056 Glende, Nicholas   10 Matawan Regi          33-06.25  
      FOUL  33-06.25  33-00.50            
 16 # 3102 Taylor, Gavin       9 Card Hayes            33-05.00  
      33-05  31-04.50  33-03.50            
 17 # 4038 Gordon, Ben        10 Marlboro Cen          33-02.50  
      31-01  31-00.75  33-02.50            
 18 # 2824 Dennis, Brandon     9 Amityville            32-11.00  
      32-11  30-05.75  32-05            
 19 # 3610 Muse, Ameer         9 Hamilton N            32-05.25  
      31-09.25  32-05.25  31-06.50            
 20 # 4326 Paray, Devin       10 Northern Hig          32-04.00  
      32-04  32-01.75  ND            
 21 # 3225 Kelly, Jah         10 Conwell-Egan          31-02.50  
      31-00  31-02.50  ND            
 22 # 3399 Edwards, Nazaiahe  10 East Orange          J31-02.50  
      28-10.25  ND  31-02.50            
 23 # 3105 Ward, Shawn        10 Card Hayes            30-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-11.75            
 24 # 3193 Alaxanian, Aidan   10 Columbia              30-07.00  
      27-08.50  ND  30-07            
 25 # 5213 Cashman, Kevin      9 Washington T          30-06.75  
      28-05.75  FOUL  30-06.75           
 26 # 3797 Ramos, Raul        10 J P McCaskey          30-06.25  
      29-08.50  30-06.25  FOUL            
 27 # 3555 Johnson, Tyler      9 Glen Ridge            30-02.50  
      29-04  ND  30-02.50           
 28 # 4561 Duran, Dylan       10 Ply Whitemarsh        28-11.00  
      28-11  ND  ND            
 29 # 3405 Luke, Ramesh       10 East Orange           28-10.50  
      28-10.50  ND  ND            
 30 # 3559 Mitzak, Chris       9 Glen Ridge            28-02.25  
      28-02.25  ND  ND            
 31 # 4487 Austin, Michaiah   10 Paul Robeson          27-10.75  
      27-10.75  ND  FOUL            
 32 # 5131 Anderson, Liam      9 Voorhees              27-10.50  
      27-10.50  ND  ND            
 33 # 2918 Manente, Edward     9 Beacon                27-06.75  
      27-06.75  ND  ND            
 34 # 3002 Thompson, Terranc  10 Bish McNamara         27-06.25  
      FOUL  27-06.25  FOUL            
 35 # 5217 Diaz, Alex          9 Washington T          27-04.25  
      27-04.25  ND  ND            
 36 # 5219 DiDomenico, Savio  10 Washington T          26-11.50  
      26-11.50  ND  ND            
 37 # 5249 Widing, Chris      10 Washington T          26-10.50  
      26-10.50  ND  ND            
 38 # 3678 Lee, Michael       10 Hen Hudson            26-07.75  
      26-07.75  ND  ND            
 39 # 3672 Goncalves, Daniel  10 Hen Hudson            25-11.50  
      25-11.50  ND  ND            
 40 # 4069 Onuoha, David       9 Matawan Regi          25-09.00  
      25-09  ND  ND            
 40 # 5132 Anderson, Thomas    9 Voorhees              25-09.00  
      25-09  ND  ND            
 42 # 2804 Mazur, Michael      9 Albert Magnus         25-07.75  
      25-07.75  ND  ND            
 43 # 5266 Green, Elijah      10 West Orange           25-05.75  
      25-05.75  ND  ND            
 44 # 2800 Holland, Nichoals  10 Albert Magnus         25-03.50  
      25-03.50  ND  ND            
 45 # 3072 Fontaine, Calvin   10 Byram Hills           24-10.75  
      24-10.75  ND  ND            
 46 # 4046 Brown, Harrison     9 Matawan Regi          24-07.50  
      24-07.50  ND  ND            
 47 # 3226 Konyves, Alexande  10 Conwell-Egan          24-07.25  
      24-07.25  ND  ND            
 48 # 3166 Milligan, William  10 Cherry Hill           23-10.50  
      23-10.50  ND  ND            
 49 # 4533 Wallace, Calvin    10 Pickett               23-09.75  
      23-09.75  ND  ND            
 49 # 3264 Spillane, Aidan    10 Curtis                23-09.75  
      23-09.75  ND  ND            
 51 # 3395 Cuffie, Kamron     10 East Orange           23-05.00  
      FOUL  23-05  ND           
 52 # 2903 Aguilar, Jason     10 Beacon                23-04.25  
      23-04.25  FOUL  ND            
 53 # 2925 Tripaldi, Aiden     9 Beacon                23-01.00  
      23-01  ND  ND            
 54 # 5284 Wenger, Aaron      10 West Orange           22-11.00  
      22-11  ND  ND            
 55 # 4982 Pierre, Randy       9 Stillwater            22-02.00  
      22-02  ND  ND            
 56 # 3261 Omoro, Bamidele    10 Curtis                21-08.00  
      21-08  FOUL  ND            
 57 # 2859 Tembulkar, Hamir    9 Ardsley               19-05.75  
      19-05.75  ND  ND            
 58 # 4136 Elias, Samuel      10 Mt Vernon             18-08.00  
      18-08  ND  ND            
 59 # 3660 Barry, Thomas       9 Hen Hudson            16-08.25  
      16-08.25  ND  ND            
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 31-08.25  12/29/2015  Kailah Turner, Rahway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2593 Prescott, Olivia    9 West Orange           36-05.75# 
      36-02.50  36-05.75  35-07            
  2 # 1844 Hood, Ravin         9 Rancocas Vly          35-04.00# 
      30-06  35-04  33-03.25            
  3 # 1568 Madonna, Brynn     10 Northern Hig          33-06.25# 
      32-02.75  33-06.25  31-09            
  4 # 2293 Moore, Orianna     10 St Vincent P          33-05.25# 
      33-05.25  32-00.50  30-07.75            
  5 # 2228 Roberts, Ava       10 Springside            33-05.00# 
      33-05  30-07.50  31-09.50            
  6 #  746 Crawford, Niya      9 Eliz Seton            32-01.25# 
      30-03.25  32-01.25  30-03.75            
  7 # 2261 Shepard, Briance   10 St Anthony's          30-08.25  
      29-09.75  29-05.50  30-08.25            
  8 # 1042 Martinez, Lamiyah   9 Highland Spr          30-06.25  
      29-10.50  30-02  30-06.25            
  9 # 2518 Cella, Sydney       9 Washington T          30-00.75  
      FOUL  27-04.75  30-00.75            
 10 # 2214 Birch, Jayda        9 Springfield           29-07.50  
      29-07.50  27-04.50  27-10.50            
 11 # 1034 Athy, I'Kira       10 Highland Spr          29-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-04            
 12 # 1284 Forman, Emma       10 Massapequa            29-01.00  
      27-06.75  28-04.50  29-01            
 13 #  404 Agbasi, Chidinma   10 Bronx Science         28-11.50  
      25-11  26-08  28-11.50            
 14 #  388 Assante, Lauren    10 Brick Mem             28-09.50  
      28-08.50  28-09.50  27-08.75            
 15 # 1043 Oderinde, Regan    10 Highland Spr          28-06.50  
      27-11  28-06.50  28-00            
 16 # 1467 Moreno, Iyanna      9 Newburgh              28-02.25  
      24-00.50  28-02.25  25-00.50            
 17 # 1036 Crawford, Jamiyah   9 Highland Spr          28-00.25  
      25-03  28-00.25  24-05.50            
 18 # 2735 Brown, Abigail     10 Willingboro           28-00.00  
      26-07.50  28-00  27-08.75            
 19 # 2602 Vyent, Jayla       10 West Orange           27-10.75  
      26-06.75  27-09  27-10.75            
 20 # 1461 Ilyssa, Lawson      9 Newburgh              27-09.00  
      27-09  FOUL  25-09.75            
 21 #  601 Sims, Helena       10 Conwell-Egan          27-04.25  
      27-04.25  26-04.50  26-05.50            
 22 # 2154 Rivera, Nina       10 Snyder                26-11.25  
      FOUL  24-02.50  26-11.25            
 23 #  406 Alagor, Glory      10 Bronx Science         26-07.00  
      FOUL  26-07  25-06.25            
 24 # 1339 Stuart, Megan       9 Matawan Regi          26-06.75  
      23-11.50  23-06  26-06.75            
 25 # 1326 Kumi, Abigal       10 Matawan Regi          26-01.75  
      24-01.50  FOUL  26-01.75            
 26 # 1660 Cohen, Jessica     10 Patchogue/Me          25-10.00  
      25-00.50  25-10  24-10            
 27 #  274 Mora, Marissa       9 Beacon                25-09.75  
      22-07.25  FOUL  25-09.75            
 28 # 1215 Elias, Michelle     9 Lakewood              25-08.75  
      22-07.25  24-11.25  25-08.75            
 29 # 1477 Bellamy-Jackson,    9 Norristown            25-05.50  
      25-01.25  FOUL  25-05.50            
 30 # 1089 Johnson, Shaliaya   9 J P McCaskey          25-04.75  
      25-01  24-03.50  25-04.75            
 31 #  384 Alyssa, Betz       10 Brick Mem             25-02.25  
      23-05.25  23-00  25-02.25            
 32 # 1409 Sinisgalli, Molly   8 Mohonasen             25-00.00  
      23-04  23-02.25  25-00            
 33 # 2138 Black, Ariel        9 Snyder                24-07.50  
      18-02.25  24-07.50  FOUL            
 34 # 2126 Longboat, Emma     10 Shoreham WR           24-07.00  
      24-07  23-08.25  23-07.50            
 35 #  949 Collins, Caitlin   10 Harborfields          24-05.75  
      22-03.75  24-05.75  23-02.75            
 36 # 1136 Blackmon, Cylia     9 John Dayton           24-05.00  
      23-02.50  24-05  FOUL            
 37 #  399 Derwin, Ivy        10 Broadalbin            24-04.50  
      24-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 1869 Dath, Taylor       10 Ridley                24-04.25  
      24-04.25  FOUL  23-08.75           
 39 #  492 Eckley, Leah        9 CB East               23-00.25  
      20-03  FOUL  23-00.25            
 40 # 1012 Hughes, Narias     10 Hen Hudson            22-06.00  
      22-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 # 1087 Collins, Anaya     10 J P McCaskey          21-10.75  
      21-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 # 1823 Ahenkora, Raven    10 Rancocas Vly          21-10.00  
      21-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 # 1064 Battle, Azariah     9 Irvington             21-08.50  
      21-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 #  487 Baron, Amanda      10 CB East               21-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-06.75            
 45 # 1456 Bernabe, Brigide   10 Newburgh              21-06.50  
      21-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 # 1150 Yuelling, Adriana   9 John Dayton           21-05.50  
      21-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 47 # 1306 Whelan, Jenna       9 Massapequa            21-04.25  
      21-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 # 2146 Jackson, Jennese   10 Snyder                21-03.50  
      21-03.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 # 2697 Hackett, Lauren     9 Wheatley              20-11.75  
      20-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 50 # 1333 Paone, Natalie      9 Matawan Regi          20-09.50  
      20-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 # 1134 Badilla, Melanie    9 John Dayton           20-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-03.50            
 52 #  156 Garcia, Melina     10 Ardsley               20-02.00  
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 #  271 Khalil, Natalie    10 Beacon                19-09.25  
      19-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 # 1674 Villatoro, Fabi    10 Patchogue/Me          19-07.50  
      19-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 #  164 Suarez, Deborah    10 Ardsley               19-06.00  
      19-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 56 # 1248 Ricketts, Mikela    9 Law Enforcem          18-11.50  
      18-11.50    x             
 57 #  595 Baker, Sarah       10 Conwell-Egan          18-10.25  
      FOUL  18-10.25  FOUL            
 58 # 2151 Nealey, Janiya      9 Snyder                18-07.50  
      18-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 59 #  765 Matthews, Sandra    9 Eliz Seton            18-05.50  
      18-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 60 # 1758 Townsend, Kierra   10 Pickett               18-02.50  
      18-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 # 1068 Milfort, Michedan   9 Irvington             16-10.50  
      16-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 62 #  280 Pastorello, Maria  10 Beacon                16-07.25  
      16-07.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 63 # 2247 Kotch, Kathryn      9 St Anthony's          15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 64 #  598 Lawless, Morgan    10 Conwell-Egan          15-03.75  
      15-03.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 65 # 2707 Ustick, Erika       9 Wheatley              14-11.25  
      14-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 66 #  596 Beltle, Erin       10 Conwell-Egan          14-11.00  
      14-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 67 # 2248 Legrottaglie, Jol   9 St Anthony's          12-07.00  
      12-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1680 Salducco, Alexand  10 Patchogue/Me              FOUL  
     x   FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  402 Smith, Kayde       10 Broadalbin                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58-11.75  2008        Wes Lavong, Methacton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4669 Browning, Michael  12 RHAM                  58-10.50  
      FOUL  55-03.25  57-04  58-10.50  58-10.25  FOUL
  2 # 3504 Kline, Jeff        11 Fleetwood             56-03.00  
      53-11.75  56-03  55-02.50  FOUL  55-11  FOUL
  3 # 4336 Kitchell, Thomas   11 ND Green Pond         52-10.75  
      50-00.50  50-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  52-10.75  51-11.50
  4 # 4598 Brennan, Paul      12 Princeton             52-05.50  
      FOUL  51-02.25  FOUL  52-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 3004 Wallace, Harrison  12 Bish McNamara         52-04.00  
      48-01  51-11  52-04  51-11.75  FOUL  50-05.75
  6 # 2830 Kimbrough, Alton   12 Amityville            51-02.00  
      FOUL  48-05  46-09.75  51-02  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 4640 Eadric, Jesse      12 Rancocas Vly          50-05.75  
      47-09.50  49-06.25  50-05.75  FOUL  49-02.75  FOUL
  8 # 4025 Quaye, Nate        12 Manchester            49-07.25  
      FOUL  49-07.25  49-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  48-06.50
  9 # 4290 Jean-Baptiste, Ja  12 North Rockla          48-09.25  
      40-04.25  42-04.75  48-09.25           
 10 # 4524 Wagner, Jason      12 Perkiomen Vly         48-04.50  
      39-06  48-04.50  FOUL            
 11 # 4315 Griffith, John     11 Northern Hig          47-11.50  
      FOUL  44-02.25  47-11.50            
 12 # 4812 Sanders, Adrian    12 Schenectady           47-05.00  
      44-01  47-05  FOUL            
 13 # 5252 Smith, Sean        10 Webster Thom          47-01.25  
      FOUL  47-01.25  FOUL            
 14 # 4392 Mullin, Dan        11 Oceanside             46-01.75  
      38-11.50  40-03.75  46-01.75           
 15 # 4582 Tidd, Parker       12 Port Jervis           45-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-10.25            
 16 # 5319 Chapmen, Kevon     12 West Branch           45-02.75  
      39-05  FOUL  45-02.75            
 17 # 4026 Tann, Eric         11 Manchester            45-02.25  
      FOUL  45-02.25  41-09.50            
 18 # 3375 Staunton, Jason    11 East Meadow           43-11.25  
      43-06.25  41-11.25  43-11.25            
 19 # 5088 Duru, Uchenna      12 Union Cath            43-09.00  
      42-04.25  43-09  FOUL            
 20 # 5396 Allen, Deonte      10 Willingboro           43-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-05            
 21 # 4288 Guzman, Dariel     11 North Rockla          42-11.00  
      42-00.50  42-03.75  42-11            
 22 # 4649 Mangotra, Kartik   12 Rancocas Vly          42-08.00  
      42-08  40-05.50  40-03.50            
 23 # 3247 Peralta, Chris     11 Cornwall Cen          42-00.75  
      42-00.75  40-02  40-03.50            
 24 # 5322 Dunaway, Patrick   12 West Branch           42-00.25  
      42-00.25  40-09.75  FOUL            
 25 # 5218 DiDomenico, Bubby  12 Washington T          41-07.75  
      FOUL  39-08.50  41-07.75            
 26 # 2981 Denegall, Joshua   11 Bish McNamara         41-07.50  
      39-00.25  38-06  41-07.50            
 27 # 4300 Blache, Decklon    11 Northern Hig          41-07.25  
      FOUL  37-07  41-07.25            
 28 # 4663 Wakefield, Darriu  10 Rancocas Vly          41-06.00  
      41-06  40-03.75  FOUL            
 29 # 5311 Vergara, Nick      11 Wwp North             41-04.00  
      FOUL  38-09.25  41-04            
 30 # 3597 Alexis, Geordany   11 Hamilton N            41-01.75  
      40-02.50  41-01.75  36-10            
 31 # 4276 White, Julian      12 North Penn            41-01.25  
      37-01.75  41-01.25  40-02            
 32 # 2921 Rivera, Joshua     12 Beacon                40-11.00  
      40-11  FOUL  39-03.75            
 33 # 3037 Coddington, John   12 Broadalbin            40-08.75  
      40-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 # 3025 Lynch, Declan      12 Brick Mem             40-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-06.50            
 35 # 3816 Paul, Curtis       12 John S. Burk          40-04.00  
      39-00.75  40-04  38-03            
 36 # 4832 Daley, Jack        11 Smithtown W           40-03.75  
      FOUL  40-03.75  39-07.25            
 37 # 4790 Ohiokhai-Benson,   11 Sayreville            40-01.75  
      FOUL  40-01.75  39-06.50            
 38 # 5424 Thompson, Nyle     12 Willingboro           40-01.25  
      40-01.25  38-11.25  37-02            
 39 # 3103 Tettah, Michael    11 Card Hayes            39-10.75  
      37-02.25  37-08.25  39-10.75            
 40 # 2985 Gray, James        11 Bish McNamara         39-06.75  
      36-03.75  FOUL  39-06.75            
 41 # 5096 Ware, Jared        12 Union Cath            39-05.25  
      FOUL  39-05.25  FOUL            
 42 # 3683 O'Neal, Elijah     12 Hen Hudson            39-04.00  
      38-00.75  39-04  38-02.75            
 43 # 3204 Herrington, Cole   12 Columbia              39-03.25  
      37-10  37-09.75  39-03.25            
 44 # 3003 Trotman, Ellik     12 Bish McNamara         38-10.50  
      38-08.75  35-10.50  38-10.50            
 45 # 4850 Yanke, Randell     11 Smithtown W           38-09.00  
      38-09  FOUL  36-05            
 46 # 4542 DeJean, Carrey     12 Pleasantvill          38-06.75  
      35-00.50  38-04  38-06.75            
 47 # 4286 Eaddy, Samuel      11 North Rockla          38-05.75  
      FOUL  38-01.75  38-05.75            
 48 # 3030 Padron, Cal        12 Brick Mem             38-02.25  
      38-02.25  37-04  ND            
 49 # 2811 Tobin, Matt        11 Albert Magnus         38-02.00  
      37-09.50  38-02  36-04.75            
 50 # 4798 Voto, Robert       11 Sayreville            38-01.75  
      38-01.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 # 4848 Savickis, Daniel   11 Smithtown W           38-01.25  
      FOUL  37-11.75  38-01.25            
 52 # 4602 Lipschutz, Adam    10 Princeton            J38-01.25  
      38-01.25  36-03.50  36-11.75            
 53 # 2958 Watkins, Jaden     12 Binghamton            37-11.25  
      37-11.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 54 # 5091 Lestarchick, Raym  12 Union Cath            37-10.00  
      37-10  FOUL  37-06.25            
 55 # 4337 Milkovitz, Allan   11 ND Green Pond         37-07.00  
      30-06.50  ND  37-07            
 56 # 4293 Rao, Anthony       11 North Rockla          37-05.50  
      37-05.50  FOUL  37-05.25            
 57 # 4289 Hessler, Jacob     12 North Rockla         J37-05.50  
      37-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 58 # 3331 Castrillon, Mike   11 Don Bosco Pr          37-05.00  
      32-02.75  ND  37-05           
 59 # 4666 Wood, Jonah        11 Rancocas Vly          37-04.75  
      35-07.50  37-04.75  36-05.50            
 60 # 4578 Dias, Kanaloa      11 Port Jervis           37-02.00  
      34-03.75  37-02  ND            
 61 # 5296 Daaram, Sathvik    11 Wwp North             37-01.75  
      36-11.25  FOUL  37-01.75            
 62 # 3517 Maresca, Thomas    12 FDR                   37-01.50  
      35-05.50  37-01.50  ND            
 63 # 2862 Vinluan, William   11 Ardsley               37-00.50  
      36-03  37-00.50  36-04.50            
 64 # 3503 Smith, Mathew      10 Fairfield             36-10.00  
      36-09.75  36-07  36-10            
 65 # 2977 Barnes, Wesley     12 Bish McNamara         36-09.50  
      36-09.50  ND  ND            
 66 # 3813 Grasso, Paul       11 John S. Burk          36-05.75  
      36-05.75  36-05.50  ND            
 67 # 3833 Hardy, Kenneth     12 John Dayton           36-05.50  
      35-08.25  36-05.50  ND            
 68 # 3201 Erno, Carmen       11 Columbia              36-05.00  
      34-10.25  ND  36-05            
 69 # 3792 Lopez, Nelson      12 J P McCaskey          36-03.00  
      36-02.50  ND  36-03            
 70 # 4804 Dhanraj, Kevindra  12 Schenectady           36-01.25  
      FOUL  36-01.25  ND            
 71 # 3713 Powell, Devin      11 Hicksville            36-01.00  
      36-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 72 # 4634 Colon, Mathieu     12 Rancocas Vly          35-11.00  
      35-11  ND  ND            
 73 # 3791 Gravely, Destry    11 J P McCaskey          35-09.25  
      FOUL  35-09.25  ND            
 74 # 4348 Morales, Jalen     11 Nyack                 35-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-06.75            
 75 # 3999 Czaikowski, Willi  12 Longwood              35-01.75  
      FOUL  35-01.75  ND            
 76 # 2809 Spratley, Kyle     11 Albert Magnus         35-00.50  
      35-00.50 x  x             
 77 # 4281 Campisi, William   11 North Rockla          34-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-09            
 78 # 4296 Vargas, Francis    12 North Rockla          34-08.50  
      34-08.50  ND  ND            
 79 # 4967 DiOssi, Max         9 St. Mark's            34-06.00  
      34-06  FOUL  ND            
 80 # 4983 Ploutz, Adam       12 Stillwater            34-05.00  
      34-05  FOUL  ND            
 81 # 3617 Paul, Malachi      12 Hamilton N            34-03.00  
      34-03  ND  ND            
 82 # 4034 Callo, Frederick   11 Marlboro Cen          33-11.00  
      33-11  FOUL  ND            
 83 # 2794 Cotaj, Giovanni    12 Albert Magnus         33-08.25  
      33-08.25 x  x             
 84 # 4070 Onuoha, Samuel     11 Matawan Regi          33-07.75  
      FOUL  33-07.75 x             
 85 # 2827 Fulton, Trey       11 Amityville            33-06.75  
      33-06.75  ND  ND            
 86 # 3858 Bosak, Ryan        11 Kings Park            33-02.00  
      33-02  ND x             
 87 # 4265 Pett, Tom          11 North Penn            33-01.00  
      33-01  ND  ND            
 88 # 4376 Cavero, Joseph     12 Oceanside             33-00.75  
      33-00.75 x  x             
 89 # 3342 Marin, Josh           Don Bosco Pr          32-11.25  
      FOUL  32-11.25  FOUL            
 90 # 4734 Grossberg, Max     11 Roslyn                32-01.00  
      FOUL  32-01  ND            
 91 # 5027 Kong, Aaron        18 Telecommunic          32-00.50  
      FOUL  32-00.50 x             
 92 # 2815 Zottoli, Robert    11 Albert Magnus         31-10.50  
      31-10.50  ND  ND            
 93 # 4042 Paolo, Michael     12 Marlboro Cen          31-08.00  
      31-08  ND  ND            
 94 # 4644 Hood, McQuain      12 Rancocas Vly          31-06.50  
      FOUL  31-06.50  ND            
 95 # 4978 Koval, Jeremy      11 Stillwater            31-05.75  
      FOUL  31-05.75  FOUL            
 96 # 4114 Decker, Robert        Minisink Vly          31-05.50  
      31-05.50  ND  ND            
 97 # 3418 Thelusmond, Moren  12 East Orange           31-03.25  
      31-03.25 x  x             
 98 # 4172 Bon Tempo, Chris    9 New Milford           30-10.50  
      30-10.50  ND  ND            
 99 # 3162 Eberhardt, Karl    11 Cherry Hill           30-07.50  
      30-07.50  ND  ND            
100 # 4661 Valley, Conner     12 Rancocas Vly          30-06.75  
      30-06.75 x  x             
101 # 4746 Wiebe, Jay         12 Roslyn                30-04.50  
      30-04.50  ND  ND            
102 # 3417 Stultz, Christoph  12 East Orange           30-04.25  
      30-04.25  ND  ND            
103 # 3148 Grant, Avin        11 Cheltenham            30-03.25  
      30-03.25 x  x             
104 # 4564 Greene, Jayden     12 Ply Whitemarsh        30-03.00  
      30-03  FOUL  FOUL            
105 # 4636 Dattilo, Roman     12 Rancocas Vly          30-02.75  
      30-02.75  ND  ND            
106 # 4115 Gadol, Freddie        Minisink Vly          30-02.50  
      30-02.50 x  x             
106 # 5204 Ahart, Austin      11 Washington T          30-02.50  
      30-02.50  ND  ND            
108 # 3810 Bodecker, Eric     12 John S. Burk          30-00.50  
      30-00.50 x  x             
109 # 4529 Lewis, Nasir       11 Pickett               29-11.25  
      FOUL  29-11.25 x             
110 # 2791 Azahim-Rodriguez,  11 Albert Magnus         29-10.00  
      29-10  ND  ND            
111 # 4162 Swartz, Myles      11 Neptune               29-09.25  
      FOUL  29-09.25  ND            
112 # 4384 Green, Jonathan    11 Oceanside             29-01.25  
      29-01.25  ND  ND            
113 # 4233 Acevedo, Joshua       North Bergen          28-11.00  
      28-11  FOUL  ND            
114 # 3834 Lucas, Matthew     12 John Dayton           28-05.25  
      FOUL  28-05.25  ND            
115 # 4363 Hoffmann, Jacob    11 Ocean City            28-00.75  
      28-00.75  ND  ND            
116 # 3859 Brauer, Jimmy      10 Kings Park            28-00.50  
      FOUL  28-00.50  ND            
117 # 3750 Garbanzo, Omar     12 HS Construction       27-09.75  
      27-09.75  ND  ND            
118 # 3692 Trillo, Sebastian  11 Hen Hudson            27-09.00  
      27-09  ND  ND            
119 # 5170 Babler, Dylan      12 Wallkill Vly          27-08.00  
      27-08  ND  ND            
120 # 4977 Halse, Tino        12 Stillwater            27-06.50  
      27-06.50 x  x             
121 # 3478 Inman, Connor      12 Emmaus                26-11.25  
      26-11.25 x  x             
122 # 3758 Solano, Jonathan   12 HS Construction       26-03.75  
      26-03.75  ND  ND            
123 # 4358 Dolka, Gavin       10 Ocean City            26-02.00  
      PASS  26-02  ND            
124 # 3658 Andonian, Lucas    11 Hen Hudson            26-00.50  
      26-00.50  ND  ND            
125 # 4781 Galvez, Gabriel    11 Sayreville            25-11.50  
      FOUL  25-11.50 x             
126 # 3398 Eden, Jamere       11 East Orange           25-11.00  
      25-11  ND  ND            
127 # 4354 Weck, Scott        11 Nyack                 25-01.75  
      25-01.75  ND  ND            
128 # 4556 Charles, Hunter    12 Ply Whitemarsh        23-09.50  
      23-09.50  ND  ND            
128 # 4113 Cuccovia, Nick     10 Minisink Vly          23-09.50  
      23-09.50 x  x             
130 # 2995 Myers, Isaiah      12 Bish McNamara         23-01.25  
      23-01.25  ND  ND            
131 # 4677 Shakik, Abdullah   10 Richmond Hil          22-00.00  
      FOUL  22-00  ND            
132 # 3385 Adams, Gerald      11 East Orange           21-07.25  
      21-07.25  ND  ND            
133 # 3330 Castrillon, Chris     Don Bosco Pr          19-02.50  
      19-02.50  ND  ND            
134 # 4453 Beato, Greyson     11 Pascack Hill          18-03.50  
      18-03.50 x  x             
135 # 3691 Tepan, Joseph      11 Hen Hudson            16-09.50  
      16-09.50  ND  ND            
 -- # 3031 Pasternak, Trevor  12 Brick Mem                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5417 Lewis III, Emmanu  12 Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4328 Riembauer, Josh    12 Northern Hig              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4772 Ajala, Adedamola   12 Sayreville                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 74  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-04.50  2009        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1917 Glasco, Natya      12 Roslyn                40-11.00  
      38-05  39-05.75  36-01.50  39-01.50  38-06.75  40-11
  2 # 1711 Charles, Holly     11 Paul Robeson          39-09.75  
      FOUL  39-09.75  35-08.75  FOUL  37-06.75  37-01.50
  3 #  613 Manderson, Liz     12 Cornwall Cen          38-06.50  
      37-04.75  38-06.50  37-02  35-07.50  36-06  FOUL
  4 # 2503 Wood, Megan        11 Ward Melvill          38-04.75  
      FOUL  37-02.75  38-04.75  35-10.75  31-06.75  32-10
  5 # 2097 Kamara, Samantha   11 Sayreville            36-04.75  
      35-06.25  35-00.75  36-01.25  36-04.75  34-10  34-02.75
  6 # 1266 Conte, Kaitlyn     12 Marlboro Cen          36-04.00  
      31-10  36-04  FOUL  34-06.75  36-01.25  34-09.50
  7 #  126 Babington, Nina    12 Amityville            36-03.50  
      35-03.50  36-03.50  35-07.75  35-09  33-10.25  33-03
  8 # 2295 Roberts, Cynthia   12 St Vincent P          35-03.50  
      35-03.50  35-01.25  34-05.75  FOUL  29-06.50  35-00.25
  9 # 1518 Bethel, Dominique   9 North Penn            35-00.25  
      33-03.25  35-00.25  32-01.50            
 10 #  749 Goodman, Faith     12 Eliz Seton            34-10.00  
      30-04.75  31-09.75  34-10           
 11 # 2783 McEachern, Victor  12 Young Women           34-08.50  
      31-08  33-06  34-08.50            
 12 #  752 Harris, Blair      11 Eliz Seton            34-06.75  
      34-03.75  34-06.75  34-01.50            
 13 #  202 Christie, Caitlin  11 Bay Shore            J34-06.75  
      33-00.50  31-08.50  34-06.75            
 14 #  608 Garcia, Julia      11 Cornwall Cen          34-05.50  
      34-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 2105 Simmon, Adijah     12 Sayreville            34-05.00  
      31-05.25  34-05  FOUL            
 16 # 1338 Small, Latiesha    11 Matawan Regi          34-03.25  
      34-03.25  32-06  31-07.50            
 17 # 1704 Turner, Alison     11 PD Schreiber          33-00.50  
      33-00.50  32-06  31-10.50            
 18 #  606 Fabrizo, Isabella  11 Cornwall Cen          32-11.25  
      32-09.25  32-11.25  32-10.75            
 19 # 2522 Deal, Isabelle     12 Washington T          32-07.25  
      32-02.50  32-07.25  30-00.50            
 20 # 1702 Prince, Madison    11 PD Schreiber          32-06.00  
      31-07  32-06  31-04            
 21 #  981 Thompson, Danena      HS Truman (Ny)        31-06.50  
      30-10.75  31-06.50  31-03.75            
 22 # 2773 Chevannes, Jaelyn  11 Young Women           31-05.75  
      31-05.75  29-09.25  28-05.75            
 23 #  380 Neal, Kaiya        11 Bish McNamara         31-05.00  
      29-07.75  31-05  28-07.50            
 24 # 2425 Makolo, Ashley     11 Uniondale             30-11.25  
      30-11.25  ND  29-10.25            
 25 #  910 Hursey, Joy        12 Glenelg Coun          30-10.75  
      27-05.50  30-05.25  30-10.75            
 26 # 1861 Steff, Melanie     11 Rancocas Vly          30-10.00  
      30-10  30-01  30-03.50         
 27 # 1137 Blackmon, Cymanth  11 John Dayton           30-00.00  
      29-09.75  30-00  FOUL            
 28 # 2784 Newland, Seriah    10 Young Women           29-11.50  
      28-10.75  FOUL  29-11.50         
 29 #  192 Toure, Fatima      12 Atlantic Cty          29-08.25  
      29-08.25  28-00.75  29-03.50            
 30 # 1336 Reiser, Bryn       11 Matawan Regi          29-07.50  
      22-03  ND  29-07.50            
 31 #  610 Heffner, Marleyna  11 Cornwall Cen          29-05.50  
      29-05.50  28-06.50  FOUL           
 32 #  636 Koroma, Fatoumata  12 Curtis                29-04.25  
      28-10.50  29-04.25  28-03.75         
 33 #  593 Taylor, Madelyne   12 Columbia              29-03.00  
      27-10  29-03  29-02         
 33 # 2536 Marrero, Daisy     12 Washington T          29-03.00  
      27-06.50  28-06.75  29-03            
 35 # 1786 Riley, Kiah        12 Potomac               29-01.50  
      29-01.50  27-02.50  28-11            
 36 # 1928 Rowe, Isabella     12 Roslyn                29-01.25  
      27-02.50  FOUL  29-01.25            
 37 #  433 Franklin, Trinity   9 Bullis                29-00.25  
      29-00.25  28-00.50  27-00.50           
 38 # 2585 Hill, Danae        11 West Orange           28-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-10            
 39 # 1305 Whelan, Danielle   12 Massapequa            28-09.75  
      28-06.50  28-09.75  28-02.75         
 40 #  321 Andreou, Ismini    11 Ben Cardozo           28-07.00  
      27-01  28-07  28-03.50            
 40 # 1345 McAllister, Tatia  11 Middletown NY         28-07.00  
      28-06.50  28-07  FOUL         
 42 #  444 Reid, Azariah      11 Bullis                28-04.75  
      24-08  28-04.25  28-04.75            
 43 # 1769 Tull, Katie        12 Plumstead             28-00.50  
      24-10.25  ND  28-00.50            
 44 #  824 DeMassa, Zoe       11 Fairfield             27-11.50  
      27-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 # 1792 Silverman, Kylee   11 Princeton             27-09.25  
      27-09.25  FOUL  25-11.25            
 46 #  945 Williams, Naz      11 Hamilton N            27-05.75  
      27-05.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 # 1320 Garofalo, Emma     11 Matawan Regi          27-05.75  
      27-05.75  ND  ND            
 48 # 1529 Gilmore, Kelly     12 North Penn            26-11.75  
      26-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 # 1118 Jaquez, Hiliana       Jfk                   26-08.75  
      26-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 # 1077 Adolphe, Chloe     12 J P McCaskey          26-03.75  
      26-03.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 #  138 Bilal, Angel       11 A Carroll DC          26-03.50  
      26-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 # 2599 Urias, Stephanie   12 West Orange           26-03.00  
      26-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 #  633 Juarez Guzma, Llu  12 Curtis                26-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-03         
 54 # 2157 Worell, Shantell   12 Snyder                26-01.50  
      26-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 #  825 Filloramo, Caitly  10 Fairfield             26-00.75  
      26-00.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 # 1916 Gardner, Taylor    12 Roslyn                25-09.25  
      25-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 57 #  166 Tembulkar, Yaman   11 Ardsley               25-06.00  
      25-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 # 1513 Villareal, Kathy   11 North Bergen          25-05.00  
      25-05  ND  ND            
 59 # 2264 Talbert, Alayna    11 St Anthony's          25-03.75  
      25-03.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 # 1383 Bigness, Samantha  12 Mohonasen             24-11.25  
      24-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 61 # 2305 Akyiano, Sicily    12 Stillwater            24-10.50  
      24-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 62 # 1273 Schroder, Jewel    12 Marlboro Cen          24-06.50  
      24-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 62 # 2774 Crandle, Leila     11 Young Women           24-06.50  
      24-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 64 # 2789 Setal, Kara        10 Young Women           24-04.50  
      24-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 65 # 2420 Jones, Kamilah     11 Uniondale             24-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-02           
 66 #  446 Thornton, Lillie   10 Bullis                24-01.00  
      24-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 67 # 2736 Davidson, Tamia    12 Willingboro           23-06.50  
      23-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 # 1391 Denning, Emily     12 Mohonasen             23-03.50  
      23-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 69 #  591 Salway, McKenna    11 Columbia              22-05.50  
      22-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 70 # 1217 Holguin, Janice    11 Lakewood              21-11.25  
      21-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 71 # 1221 Terry, Aniya       12 Lakewood              21-05.50  
      21-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 72 # 1377 Cottone, Francesc  12 Minisink Vly          20-05.50  
      20-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 73 #  308 Jaquez, Sara       12 Benedictine           20-05.00  
      20-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 74 #  142 Harrington, Chiye  10 A Carroll DC          16-07.00  
      16-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 75 # 2775 Dike, Kayla        10 Young Women           16-00.25  
      16-00.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2640 Rankin, Chase      12 West Branch               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 75  Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 66-04.75  12/29/2016  Matt Slagus, North Pocon PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3252 Lanham, Joseph     12 Coventry              59-03.00  
      59-03  59-00.25  58-08.50            
  2 # 4669 Browning, Michael  12 RHAM                  58-08.75  
      54-06.50  FOUL  58-08.75            
  3 # 4025 Quaye, Nate        12 Manchester            58-02.25  
      53-08.75  54-00.75  58-02.25            
  4 # 4336 Kitchell, Thomas   11 ND Green Pond         58-00.75  
      58-00.75  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 # 4598 Brennan, Paul      12 Princeton             56-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  56-06            
  6 # 4935 Calisi, John       Sr St Anthony's          54-01.50  
      54-01.50  52-06.25  FOUL            
  7 # 4524 Wagner, Jason      12 Perkiomen Vly         53-07.00  
      53-07  FOUL  52-08.75            
  8 # 3042 Galarneau, Jacob   12 Broadalbin            52-11.25  
      47-03  FOUL  52-11.25            
  9 # 3937 Marcial, Giovanni  11 Lakeland/Pan          51-06.50  
      47-04.25  51-06.50  FOUL            
 10 # 4812 Sanders, Adrian    12 Schenectady           51-05.25  
      FOUL  41-10.75  51-05.25            
 11 # 4034 Callo, Frederick   11 Marlboro Cen          49-10.50  
      47-02  49-10.50  FOUL            
 12 # 4947 Miller, Gavin      11 St Anthony's          46-05.50  
      FOUL  43-02  46-05.50            
 13 # 4288 Guzman, Dariel     11 North Rockla          45-11.75  
      41-07.25  43-10.50  45-11.75            
 14 # 3037 Coddington, John   12 Broadalbin            44-04.75  
      44-04.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 5201 Phelan, Charles    11 Warwick Vly           43-09.25  
      41-07.50  43-09.25  FOUL            
 16 # 3523 Onyeche, Chris     12 FDR                   43-08.50  
      39-10.75  39-06  43-08.50           
 17 # 3204 Herrington, Cole   12 Columbia              43-07.25  
      FOUL  43-07.25  FOUL            
 18 # 2921 Rivera, Joshua     12 Beacon                41-11.25  
      40-00.75  39-04.25  41-11.25            
 19 # 3375 Staunton, Jason    11 East Meadow           41-10.00  
      41-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 3557 Link, James        12 Glen Ridge            40-03.50  
      37-09.50  FOUL  40-03.50            
 21 # 4296 Vargas, Francis    12 North Rockla          39-01.00  
      39-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 4392 Mullin, Dan        11 Oceanside             38-11.25  
      37-11.25  38-11.25  FOUL            
 23 # 4033 Cabrera, Caden     11 Marlboro Cen          38-11.00  
      38-11  37-11.50  37-06.50            
 24 # 2794 Cotaj, Giovanni    12 Albert Magnus         38-03.50  
      36-04.50  36-04.75  38-03.50            
 25 # 4977 Halse, Tino        12 Stillwater            38-00.00  
      37-10.75  36-01.50  38-00            
 26 # 3946 Riberio, Lawrence  12 Lakeland/Pan          36-11.75  
      36-11.75  36-07.50  33-10.25            
 27 # 4804 Dhanraj, Kevindra  12 Schenectady           36-11.50  
      35-01.50  FOUL  36-11.50            
 28 # 2977 Barnes, Wesley     12 Bish McNamara         36-06.50  
      34-00.75  36-06.50  ND            
 29 # 5200 Peterson, Tristan  11 Warwick Vly           36-02.75  
      34-08  36-02.75  ND            
 30 # 3504 Kline, Jeff        11 Fleetwood             36-02.25  
      35-10.75  ND  36-02.25            
 31 # 2809 Spratley, Kyle     11 Albert Magnus         35-11.25  
      33-05.50  35-01.50  35-11.25            
 32 # 4746 Wiebe, Jay         12 Roslyn                35-03.00  
      30-05.50  34-02.25  35-03            
 33 # 4293 Rao, Anthony       11 North Rockla          34-10.00  
      34-10  ND  ND            
 34 # 2981 Denegall, Joshua   11 Bish McNamara         34-05.25  
      28-09  34-05.25  FOUL            
 35 # 3517 Maresca, Thomas    12 FDR                   34-02.75  
      31-06.25  ND  34-02.75            
 36 # 4281 Campisi, William   11 North Rockla          33-02.00  
      FOUL  33-02  ND            
 37 # 4042 Paolo, Michael     12 Marlboro Cen          29-11.00  
      FOUL  29-11  FOUL            
 38 # 3201 Erno, Carmen       11 Columbia              28-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-01.75            
 39 # 2815 Zottoli, Robert    11 Albert Magnus         26-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-10.25            
 40 # 2985 Gray, James        11 Bish McNamara         26-07.00  
      PASS  FOUL  26-07            
 41 # 3683 O'Neal, Elijah     12 Hen Hudson            26-04.25  
      26-04.25  ND  ND            
 42 # 4289 Hessler, Jacob     12 North Rockla          25-11.75  
      24-06  25-11.75  FOUL            
 43 # 3949 Vallejo, Andres    11 Lakeland/Pan          25-06.50  
      25-06.50  FOUL  ND            
 44 # 3672 Goncalves, Daniel  10 Hen Hudson            25-04.50  
      25-04.50  ND  ND            
 45 # 3952 Winston, Jason     11 Lakeland/Pan          25-03.00  
      FOUL  25-03  ND            
 46 # 4982 Pierre, Randy       9 Stillwater            25-02.25  
      25-02.25  ND  ND            
 47 # 3678 Lee, Michael       10 Hen Hudson            24-10.75  
      24-10.75  ND  ND            
 48 # 3658 Andonian, Lucas    11 Hen Hudson            22-10.25  
      22-10.25  FOUL  ND            
 49 # 3936 Lobato, Leonidas   10 Lakeland/Pan          22-09.75  
      22-09.75  ND  ND            
 50 # 3692 Trillo, Sebastian  11 Hen Hudson            20-06.50  
      20-06.50  ND  ND            
 51 # 3691 Tepan, Joseph      11 Hen Hudson            16-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07.75            
 -- # 2958 Watkins, Jaden     12 Binghamton                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5252 Smith, Sean        10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 76  Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51-04.50  12/29/2015  Jessica Slagus, North Pocono PA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2548 Hardy, Monique     11 Webster Thom          56-07.50# 
      53-09  FOUL  56-07.50            
  2 # 1266 Conte, Kaitlyn     12 Marlboro Cen          45-10.75  
      FOUL  45-10.75  43-07.25            
  3 #  608 Garcia, Julia      11 Cornwall Cen          45-04.50  
      FOUL  45-03  45-04.50            
  4 # 1711 Charles, Holly     11 Paul Robeson          43-09.00  
      43-09  40-07  38-00.50            
  5 #  613 Manderson, Liz     12 Cornwall Cen          43-05.75  
      FOUL  39-06.50  43-05.75            
  6 # 2503 Wood, Megan        11 Ward Melvill          37-09.75  
      37-09.75  34-09.75  37-04.50            
  7 # 1305 Whelan, Danielle   12 Massapequa            36-11.25  
      36-05.50  34-10.50  36-11.25         
  8 # 2233 Borruso, Samantha  12 St Anthony's          36-03.50  
      36-03.50  35-09.50  34-05.75            
  9 #  321 Andreou, Ismini    11 Ben Cardozo           35-09.00  
      35-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 1207 Waters, Erin       10 Lakeland/Pan          35-07.50  
      33-08  35-07.50  FOUL            
 11 #  636 Koroma, Fatoumata  12 Curtis                34-01.50  
      FOUL  32-11.25  34-01.50            
 12 # 1972 Murphy, Anna       10 Sachem East           33-02.50  
      FOUL  33-02.50  30-02.50           
 13 # 1265 Carvajal, Leah     10 Marlboro Cen          32-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09.50            
 14 #  202 Christie, Caitlin  11 Bay Shore             32-07.50  
      28-05.75  28-03.75  32-07.50            
 15 # 1786 Riley, Kiah        12 Potomac               31-10.50  
      30-09  FOUL  31-10.50            
 16 # 2006 Colgan, Erin       11 Sachem North          31-05.50  
      FOUL  31-05.50  FOUL            
 17 #  402 Smith, Kayde       10 Broadalbin            30-07.75  
      30-07.75  FOUL  28-10.25            
 18 # 1716 Deane, Breana      12 Paul Robeson          29-11.25  
      29-06.75  29-11.25  ND            
 19 #  348 Hanyon, Cierra     11 Binghamton            29-05.25  
      29-05.25  29-04.75  FOUL            
 20 # 1383 Bigness, Samantha  12 Mohonasen             29-04.75  
      28-04.75  29-04.75  FOUL           
 21 # 1193 Cardenas, Casey    11 Lakeland/Pan          28-09.00  
      25-05.50  28-09  ND            
 22 # 1192 Bugara, Jordan     12 Lakeland/Pan          28-02.50  
      26-01.50  ND  28-02.50            
 23 # 1284 Forman, Emma       10 Massapequa            27-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-11.50           
 24 #  640 Ozigbo, Brianna    11 Curtis                25-10.75  
      25-04  25-10.75  ND            
 25 # 1734 Welch, Kyra        12 Paul Robeson          25-09.00  
      25-09  ND  ND            
 26 # 1200 Maiyaki, Hairiya   12 Lakeland/Pan          25-02.75  
      FOUL  25-02.75  ND            
 27 #  591 Salway, McKenna    11 Columbia              25-02.00  
      23-09.50  25-02  FOUL            
 28 #  579 Bombard, Alexis    11 Columbia              25-01.25  
      25-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 # 2028 Petruzzi, Joanie   12 Sachem North          23-01.00  
      23-01  ND  ND            
 30 # 2009 DeRosa, Lauren     11 Sachem North          21-07.75  
      21-07.75  ND  ND            
 31 # 2023 Nasta, Gianna      12 Sachem North          20-04.00  
      20-04  ND  ND            
 32 #  606 Fabrizo, Isabella  11 Cornwall Cen          20-03.00  
      20-03  FOUL  ND            
 33 # 1391 Denning, Emily     12 Mohonasen             18-03.50  
      18-03.50  ND  FOUL            
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-07  12/29/2017  Miguel Negrete, Fordham Prep                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3041 Dylong, Daniel     10 Broadalbin            12-00.00  
     8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O    XO     X 
  2 # 4940 Kalinowski, Rober  10 St Anthony's          10-06.00  
     8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  3 # 4310 Conroy, Liam       10 Northern Hig         J10-06.00  
     8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O    XO   XXX 
  4 # 3071 Dec, Alex          10 Byram Hills          J10-06.00  
     8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 # 3313 Rodriguez, Julian  10 Deptford Twp          10-00.00  
     8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  6 # 4126 Lorenco, Nicholas     St Anthony's           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
  7 # 3661 Bernstein, Jeffre  10 Hen Hudson             8-06.00  
     8-06 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 3074 Miano, Dominick    10 Byram Hills            8-06.00  
     8-06 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 3303 Collazo, Donavan   10 Deptford Twp           8-06.00  
     8-06 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 # 5405 Ferguson, Glenn     9 Willingboro           J8-06.00  
     8-06 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  9-03  12/29/2017  Quartnei Brown, Ger Academy                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  889 Brown, Quartnei    10 Germantown A          10-07.00# 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-07 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  403 Tyler, Ava         10 Broadalbin             9-06.00# 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  3 # 1563 Kluge, Ericka      10 Northern Hig           9-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  421 Gravier, Jules     10 Bronxville             8-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  393 Jellif, Kendall    10 Brick Mem              8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 2378 Barge, Autumn      10 Union Cath             7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1556 Bechtel, Michelle  10 Northern Hig           7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1458 Diaz, Angelisse     9 Newburgh               7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 #  401 Preston, Alayna     9 Broadalbin             7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2034 Volz, Kasey        10 Sachem North          J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1557 Conroy, Randi      10 Northern Hig          J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1002 Albers, Olivia     10 Hen Hudson             6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1026 Taylor, Olivia     10 Hen Hudson             6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 2125 Logan, Kelly       10 Shoreham WR                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  808 Patt, Eva          10 Emmaus                      NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 67  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15-09  12/29/2014  Matt Fay, Iona Prep                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4459 Landau, Liam       12 Pascack Hill          15-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 # 4668 Racey, Shane       11 Ravena-Coeym         J15-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 5095 Reilly, Conor      11 Union Cath            14-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 # 3187 Eltablyhi, Seifel  12 Colonial Fge          14-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 # 3309 Lynch, James       12 Deptford Twp          13-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  6 # 3987 O'Connor, Aidan    11 Lewis Mills           13-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       PPP   PPP   XXO   XXO     O   XXX 
  7 # 4933 Adorno, Alejandro  12 St Anthony's          12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  8 # 4908 Santiago, Javier   11 S Brunswick           12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
  8 # 3357 Love, Brandon      11 East Meadow           12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
 10 # 3052 Shlomovich, Jeffr  11 Broadalbin           J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP     O    XO   XXX 
 10 # 4052 Ferrara, Anthony   12 Matawan Regi         J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
 12 # 4014 Kramich, Ben       11 Lynnfield            J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
 13 # 3876 Mangogna, Richard  11 Kings Park            11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
 13 # 4275 Vesper, Starrett   11 North Penn            11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
 13 # 5428 Wilson, Dontavis   11 Willingboro           11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 16 # 4904 Padki, Kedar       12 S Brunswick          J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 16 # 4629 Bachman, Collin    12 Rancocas Vly         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 16 # 4835 Haft, Jackson      11 Smithtown W          J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 19 # 4789 Nieratko, Joshua   12 Sayreville           J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP    XO   XXX 
 19 # 3687 Reilly, James      11 Hen Hudson           J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 21 # 4715 Denys, Iyriy       12 Riverhead            J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 22 # 4287 Fiscus, Jared      11 North Rockla         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 23 # 5469 Lehr, Alex            St Anthony's          10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 23 # 5401 Dingle, Jason      11 Willingboro           10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 23 # 3501 Nagy, Kyle         12 Fairfield             10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 26 # 3861 Cerrato, Mike      12 Kings Park           J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 26 # 5092 Lopez, Justin      10 Union Cath           J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 28 # 4601 Linko, Kevin       12 Princeton            J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- # 3207 McLaren, Aidan     12 Columbia                    NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 3545 Johnson, Caleb     12 Germantown A                NH  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- # 4295 Thomas, Solomon    12 North Rockla                NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 3077 Schwam, Jonah      12 Byram Hills                 NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 4817 Carrier, Ben       11 Shoreham WR                 NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13-00.50  12/29/2017  Abby Norwillo, Pittston                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  890 Cohen, Liliana     11 Germantown A          12-10.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-10 13-01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  2 # 2511 Thompson, Kaeli    12 Warwick Vly           12-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  102 Heine, Danielle    12 Abington Hts          11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  4 # 1387 Calkins, Lena      12 Mohonasen            J11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP    O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 # 1311 Carroll, Mue       12 Matawan Regi         J11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 # 2385 Handlin, Hope      12 Union Cath           J11-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP   XO    O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 # 2194 Ray, Sabrina       12 S Brunswick           10-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    O   XO    XO     O   XXX 
  8 # 1331 Moyer, Dayna       11 Matawan Regi          10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    O    O     O   XXX 
  9 # 1831 Boggs, Abigail     10 Rancocas Vly         J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO   XO    XO   XXX 
 10 # 2262 Skelton, Bianca    12 St Anthony's           9-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O    O   XXX 
 11 #  848 Tomaine, Sydney    12 FDR                   J9-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  XXO  XXO   XXX 
 12 #  411 Huynh, Issabella   11 Bronx Science          9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 # 2505 Fatta, Caroline    11 Warwick Vly            9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1402 Racana, Emily      12 Mohonasen              9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 # 2306 Brinsko, Paige     11 Stillwater             9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 2249 Lindner, Marissa   12 St Anthony's          J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 #  103 Klein, Rachel      11 Abington Hts          J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1653 Rossig, Jamie      12 Pascack Hill          J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 2509 Reilly, Genevieve  11 Warwick Vly           J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 2383 Gray, Isabella     11 Union Cath             8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 20 # 1016 Merchant, Haley    12 Hen Hudson             8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 20 #  345 Bomysoad, Genna    11 Binghamton             8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 20 # 1544 Baez, Rabecca      12 North Rockla           8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  PPP 
 20 # 1790 Richardson, Nicol  12 Princeton              8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 1903 Fritscher, Morgan  12 Riverhead             J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 1907 Smith, Jenna       11 Riverhead             J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  356 Wenig, Rachel      12 Binghamton                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2101 Pistilli, Angela   11 Sayreville                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1791 Richardson, Tiffa  12 Princeton                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1540 Trader, Danielle   12 North Penn                  NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  273 Manente, Anna      12 Beacon                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1919 Leventhal, Emily   12 Roslyn                      NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-08  12/29/2017  Vladislav Cullinane, Babylon                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3191 Thomas, Trevor     11 Colonial Fge           6-08.00# 
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-09 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 4522 Peterlin, Cole     12 Perkiomen Vly          6-06.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 3881 Perez, Michael     12 Kings Park            J6-06.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 4118 Michelitch, Zach   12 Minisink Vly           6-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 5420 Robertson, Nate    11 Willingboro           J6-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 4568 Jones, Tristan     12 Ply Whitemarsh        J6-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 4611 Cahill, Tommy      11 Ramapo NJ              6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 # 2871 Snider, Isaac      12 Arlington             J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 3172 Foster, Ethan      12 Cba Albany            J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2947 Buckland, Christi  12 Binghamton             5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 4886 Bailey, Dante      11 S Brunswick           J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 5400 Clements, Zaire    11 Willingboro           J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 3475 Carroll-herring,   12 Emmaus                J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 4584 Zanger, Roland     10 Port Jervis            5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 5093 Okoro, Chinedu     12 Union Cath             5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 5084 Asenuga, Oluwafem  11 Union Cath             5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 4135 Daley, Shawn       11 Mt Vernon              5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 # 3493 Buongiorno, Dillo  12 Fairfield             J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 # 4987 Travis, Scott      12 Stillwater            J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 # 3782 Aleong, Andre      11 J P McCaskey          J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 20 # 4620 Miller, Jeremy     10 Ramapo NJ             J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 22 # 4911 Subramanian, Arav  12 S Brunswick           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 4718 Walker, Aaron      11 Riverhead             J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 5210 Carter, Grant      12 Washington T           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 24 # 3934 Correa, Andrew     11 Lakeland/Pan           5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 24 # 2864 Basciano, Joseph   12 Arlington              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 3941 Ogbonna, Emmanual  10 Lakeland/Pan          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 27 # 4312 Dolan, Michael     12 Northern Hig          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 29 # 3045 Mancini, Niko      12 Broadalbin            J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 # 5173 Westergaard, Bria  11 Wallkill Vly          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 # 3361 Meah, Tyler        10 East Meadow           J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 # 3717 Thomas, Eugene     11 Hicksville            J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 5023 Gonzalez Pab, Kev  12 Telecommunic                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3831 Ehly, Brandon      11 John Dayton                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3838 Stavick, Christia  11 John Dayton                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 4152 Jones, Devin       10 Neptune                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3242 Lindsell, Kyle     12 Cornwall Cen                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 4352 Servando, Kyle     12 Nyack                       NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 4779 Ennett, Jaiden     10 Sayreville                  NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3961 Morales, Cristian  10 Lakewood                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 4097 Rosa, Ryan         12 Middletown NY               NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 4733 Griffin, Nathanie  10 Roslyn                      NH  
     5-04 5-07 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 4154 Mabry, Kevin       12 Neptune                     NH  
     5-04 5-07 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 3501 Nagy, Kyle         12 Fairfield                   NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 4785 Lewis, Thomas      11 Sayreville                  NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3673 Hornbarger, Camer  11 Hen Hudson                  NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 4948 Muirhead, Kyle     10 St Anthony's                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3938 Maurno, Robert     10 Lakeland/Pan                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-09  12/29/2016  Sydney Banks, Osbourne Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1785 Lyons, Khaila      12 Potomac                5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  104 Marzolino, Calist  12 Abington Hts          J5-06.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  635 Kinard, Trinity    12 Curtis                 5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  829 Stapleton, Tess    10 Fairfield             J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 2052 Earle, Alexandria  11 S Heart Hempstea       5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  203 Christie, Rebecca  11 Bay Shore             J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  432 Emery, Alexis      10 Bullis                J5-00.00  
     4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1830 Biggi, Bethany     12 Rancocas Vly          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  619 Ward, Lindsay      11 Cornwall Cen          J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2399 Thomas, A'Liyah    10 Union Cath            J5-00.00  
     4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1651 Paulsen, Kaia      11 Pascack Hill          J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2639 Jones, Samiyah      8 West Branch           J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1237 Ross, Sanaya       11 Largo                  4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1246 Graves, Stephanie  11 Law Enforcem          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO    O    O 
 15 #  223 Piccirelli, Laury   8 Bay Shore             J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  444 Reid, Azariah      11 Bullis                J4-10.00  
     4-07 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2431 Simmons, Imani     11 Uniondale             J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  819 Widdoss, Laurel    11 Emmaus                J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 1435 Thomas, Lindsey    11 Neptune               J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 2063 Kosiczky, Claire   11 S Heart Hempstea       4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 2173 Brengel, Lauren    10 S Brunswick            4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1243 Cruickshank, Oliv  11 Law Enforcem           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1233 Payton, Zhane      12 Largo                  4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 2075 Ripp, Amanda       12 S Heart Hempstea       4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O    O 
 20 #  165 Taylor, Jayden     12 Ardsley                4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 2444 Crisitello, Kayle  12 Voorhees               4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 #  214 Grassia, Mia        9 Bay Shore              4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 #  724 Lupis, Taylor      12 East Port-SM           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 2079 Speight, Barbara   11 S Heart Hempstea       4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1080 Blake, Allura      11 J P McCaskey           4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 # 1179 Demary, Autumn     12 Kingsway Reg          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2184 LaCorte, Melanie    9 S Brunswick           J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2226 Merritt, Jaya       9 Springside            J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 1324 Hall, Cara         12 Matawan Regi          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 #  809 Rakowsky, Julia    12 Emmaus                J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2288 Day, Skylia        10 St Vincent P          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2611 Burke, Amanda      11 Wwp North             J4-07.00  
     4-07 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 38 # 1345 McAllister, Tatia  11 Middletown NY         J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 38 # 1523 Dahms, Isabella    10 North Penn            J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 40 # 2139 Campbell, Alicia   11 Snyder                J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 41 # 1902 Divan, Julia       12 Riverhead             J4-07.00  
     4-07 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 41 #  822 Baker, Hannah      10 Fairfield             J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 41 # 1813 Perez, Lexi        12 Ramapo NJ             J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 41 # 2127 McGivney, Katlynn  12 Shoreham WR           J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 41 # 2084 Majkut, Teresa      9 Saint Basil           J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 46 # 1395 Herrick, Keeley    10 Mohonasen              4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 # 1589 Griffin, Ieva      12 Nyack                  4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 # 2177 Eltringham, Chels  12 S Brunswick            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 # 2110 Williams-White, L   9 Sayreville             4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 #  584 Golden, Emma       10 Columbia               4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 # 1537 Schorn, Jami       12 North Penn             4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 #  974 Asante, Danielle      HS Truman (Ny)         4-04.00  
     4-04 
        O 
 46 #  669 Froehlich, Vaness  11 East Meadow            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 # 2185 Man, Kirsten       10 S Brunswick            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 # 1307 White, Jada        12 Massapequa             4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 46 #  831 Westerlund, Kenda  11 Fairfield              4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 57 # 2496 Moore, Lauren      10 Ward Melvill          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 57 # 1148 Stewart, Destini   12 John Dayton           J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 57 # 2077 Saville, Maggie    11 S Heart Hempstea      J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 57 #  847 Tarkos, Camryn     10 FDR                   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 57 # 1560 DeLorenzo, Olivia  10 Northern Hig          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2091 Dabrowski, Isabel  10 Sayreville                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1149 Vendas, Olivia     10 John Dayton                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2096 Jayanth, Anushka   10 Sayreville                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1603 Wendholt, Erin     11 Nyack                       NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1135 Barasso, Maggie    11 John Dayton                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2473 Murrin, Lindsay    11 Wallkill Vly                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1147 Servello, Carina   12 John Dayton                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2479 Buscaglia, Grace   10 Ward Melvill                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1525 Duff, Emily        11 North Penn                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2528 Hartnett, Hannah   12 Washington T                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  533 Uy, Samantha       10 Charter DE                  NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2097 Kamara, Samantha   11 Sayreville                  NH  
     4-07 
      XXX 
 -- # 2067 Miller, Ashley     11 S Heart Hempstea            NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2068 Miller, Julia       9 S Heart Hempstea            NH  
     4-04 
       XX 
 -- # 1386 Bush, Courtney      9 Mohonasen                   NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1394 Herrick, Hannah     8 Mohonasen                   NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-11.50  12/29/2017  Sydney Peal, Bullis                      
 Meet Record: # 17-11.50  12/29/2015  Kurt Powdar, Oscar Smith                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2831 Louis, Yvenson      9 Amityville            18-04.00# 
      17-08  16-04.50  18-04            
  2 # 4082 Burgess, Jahmiir    8 Middletown NY         17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03  16-09.50            
  3 # 4069 Onuoha, David       9 Matawan Regi          17-01.50  
      17-01.50  16-05.50  ND            
  4 # 4899 Li, Eric            9 S Brunswick           16-11.00  
      FOUL  16-11  16-05            
  5 # 5447 Parker, Breon       9 Windsor               16-06.00  
      16-04  ND  16-06            
  6 # 2998 Roberts, Javar-Ma   9 Bish McNamara         16-03.00  
      FOUL  16-03  FOUL            
  7 # 3049 O'Dell, Hunter      8 Broadalbin            16-01.00  
      16-01  FOUL  16-00.50            
  8 # 4067 Myers, Marcus       9 Matawan Regi          16-00.00  
      16-00  ND  ND            
  9 # 3728 Johnson, Xavier     9 Highland Spr          15-10.50  
      15-10.50  FOUL  ND            
 10 # 3161 Dougherty, Benjam   9 Cherry Hill           15-09.00  
      15-09  ND  ND            
 11 # 5164 Pereira, Alex       9 W T Clarke            15-08.00  
      15-08  ND  ND            
 12 # 2970 Williams, Jaden     9 B Loughlin            14-10.75  
      14-10.75  ND  ND            
 13 # 2861 Valle, Ethan        9 Ardsley               13-08.00  
      13-08  ND  FOUL            
 14 # 4855 Crespo, Timothy     9 Snyder                13-06.00  
      FOUL  13-06  ND            
 14 # 3511 Goodman, Sean       9 FDR                   13-06.00  
      13-06  ND  PASS            
 16 # 4374 Berkowitz, Brando   9 Oceanside             13-03.50  
      13-03.50  ND  ND            
 17 # 4379 DeGuzman, Gabriel   9 Oceanside             13-02.75  
      13-02.75  ND  ND            
 18 # 3882 Smith, MJ           9 Kings Park            12-09.50  
      12-09.50  ND  ND            
 19 # 2848 Balsamo, Salvator   9 Ardsley               12-03.00  
      12-03  ND  FOUL            
 20 # 4394 Romeo, Frank        9 Oceanside             11-00.50  
      11-00.50  ND  ND            
 21 # 3553 Feheley, Miles      9 Glen Ridge            10-03.00  
      10-03  ND  ND            
 22 # 2849 Cheung, Alec        9 Ardsley                9-04.50  
      PASS  9-04.50  ND            
 
Event 58  Girls Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-00  12/29/2015  Jazmine Tillon, Western Branch NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  988 Harris, Janiya      9 HS Truman (Pa)        15-04.50  
      14-03.50  14-08.50  15-04.50            
  2 # 2119 Imes, Sabrina       9 Shipley               15-02.50  
      14-02  15-02.50  14-03            
  3 #  764 Matlock, Nubiya     9 Eliz Seton            14-09.00  
      14-08.50  14-06.50  14-09            
  4 #  199 Braxton, Zariyah    9 Bay Shore             14-07.00  
      14-06  14-05  14-07            
  5 # 2703 Schriefer, Julia    9 Wheatley              14-00.00  
      13-06  14-00  13-11            
  6 #  771 Randolph, Jah'Kei   9 Eliz Seton           J14-00.00  
      FOUL  12-10  14-00            
  7 # 2087 Stanton, Bernadet   9 Saint Basil           13-11.00  
      13-11    x             
  8 #  198 Barker, Jada        9 Bay Shore             13-10.00  
      13-00  FOUL  13-10           
  9 #  841 Lasher, Kaiya       9 FDR                   13-09.00  
      12-03.50  ND  13-09           
 10 # 1685 Coe, Jasmine        9 Patriot               13-04.00  
      13-03.50  13-04  ND            
 11 # 2084 Majkut, Teresa      9 Saint Basil           13-03.00  
      13-01  13-03  ND            
 12 #  223 Piccirelli, Laury   8 Bay Shore             13-00.50  
      13-00.50  ND  ND            
 13 #  553 Gibson-Gardner, A   9 Cherry Hill           13-00.00  
      13-00  ND  ND           
 14 # 2231 Beaubrun, Valenci   9 St Anthony's          12-08.50  
      12-08.50  ND  ND            
 15 # 2329 Jackson, Sharian    9 Taft                  12-04.50  
      12-04.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 1394 Herrick, Hannah     8 Mohonasen             12-03.00  
      12-03  ND  ND           
 16 # 2313 Moran, Kara         8 Stillwater            12-03.00  
      12-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 # 1385 Brown, Alexis       8 Mohonasen             12-00.00  
      12-00  ND  ND           
 18 #  867 Babalola, Esther    9 GW Hewlett            12-00.00  
      FOUL  12-00  ND            
 20 #  515 Smith, Carolyn      9 CB East               11-11.50  
      11-11.50  ND  ND            
 21 #  877 Llanos, Jamira      9 GW Hewlett            11-07.50  
      FOUL  11-07.50  FOUL            
 22 # 1005 Campos, Kayla       9 Hen Hudson            11-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-07            
 23 #  272 Kurtz, Sydney       9 Beacon                11-05.00  
      11-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 1041 King, Aaliyah       9 Highland Spr          10-08.00  
      10-08  FOUL  ND            
 25 #  161 Ravi, Megha         9 Ardsley               10-07.00  
      10-07  ND  ND           
 26 # 1393 Galusha, Angelina   9 Mohonasen             10-04.00  
      10-04  ND  ND           
 27 # 2474 Spector, Alexa      9 Wallkill Vly           9-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-06            
 -- # 2337 Santiago, Jalene    9 Telecommunic              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  871 Francis, Bianca     9 GW Hewlett                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-06  12/29/2014  Chayne Price, Pine Bush                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 5438 Thoby, Wooder      10 Wilton                20-07.00# 
      19-10.50  20-00  20-07            
  2 # 5130 Price-Whitehead,   10 Upper Dublin          20-04.00  
      FOUL  20-04  19-09            
  3 # 4896 Howard-Baker, Maj  10 S Brunswick           19-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-07.50            
  4 # 2913 Guzman, Mark       10 Beacon                19-01.75  
      18-05  18-06.50  19-01.75            
  5 # 3646 Scott, Nasir       10 HS Truman (Pa)        18-08.00  
      17-05.50  18-08  18-07            
  6 # 4263 Malamed, Aaron     10 North Penn            18-07.00  
      18-07  16-08  FOUL            
  7 # 3731 McDowney, Jordan   10 Highland Spr          18-01.50  
      18-01.50  17-03.75  17-05.50            
  8 # 3521 Morrell, Dan       10 FDR                   18-00.50  
      17-09.75  17-11  18-00.50            
  9 # 2855 Nagahama, Sean     10 Ardsley               17-07.75  
      17-06.50  17-05.50  17-07.75            
 10 # 3197 Cozzy, Anthony     10 Columbia              17-02.00  
      14-00  17-02  PASS            
 11 # 4862 Matthews, Carlil   10 Snyder                17-00.75  
      14-07  17-00.75  ND            
 12 # 4269 Sharapan, Andrew   10 North Penn            16-10.50  
      16-09  16-06  16-10.50            
 13 # 2826 Fisher, Jarrell    10 Amityville            16-08.00  
      16-08  FOUL  ND            
 14 # 4534 Williams, Jahi     10 Pickett               16-02.50  
      FOUL  15-11.50  16-02.50            
 15 # 2968 Russell, Sean      10 B Loughlin            15-11.00  
      15-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 4305 Calarco, Logan     10 Northern Hig          15-10.75  
      15-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 4338 Austin, Nyle       10 Nyack                 14-06.50  
      PASS  14-06.50  ND            
 18 # 4306 Chen, Jacob        10 Northern Hig          12-08.25  
      12-08.25  ND  ND            
 -- # 4340 Cephus, Daniel     10 Nyack                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-03.50  12/29/2017  Taylor Johnson, Bullis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2088 Taylor, Tia        10 Saint Basil           18-02.00# 
      18-02  18-00.50 x             
  2 #  379 Miller, Madison    10 Bish McNamara         16-04.00# 
      15-10  16-04  16-02            
  3 #  916 Ruffin, Amanda     10 Glenelg Coun          16-03.00  
      FOUL  16-03  15-10            
  4 #  857 Shell, Inara       10 Friends' Cen          16-02.00  
      16-02  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 # 2228 Roberts, Ava       10 Springside            15-09.00  
      15-06.50  15-09  FOUL            
  6 #  858 Stovall, Bailie    10 Friends' Cen          15-07.00  
      15-07  14-00  FOUL            
  7 # 1501 Bartutis, Alejand  10 North Bergen          15-04.00  
      14-08  15-00  15-04            
  8 # 1384 Bisner-Boulay, Sh  10 Mohonasen             15-03.00  
      13-11  14-04  15-03            
  9 # 1576 Zientek, Isabel    10 Northern Hig          14-11.00  
      14-03  14-11  14-08            
 10 # 1505 Dusajn, Kaysia     10 North Bergen          14-10.00  
      13-06  14-10  14-05            
 11 # 1706 Ashby, Alyssa      10 Paul Robeson          14-06.00  
      13-05  14-06 x             
 12 # 2758 Cleveland, Rachel  10 Windsor               14-04.00  
      14-00  14-03  14-04            
 13 #  694 Hewitt, Jakayla    10 East Orange           14-01.00  
      13-02  13-06  14-01            
 14 #  709 Becker, Danielle   10 East Port-SM          14-00.00  
      13-10  13-00  14-00            
 15 # 1370 Aldridge, Adrie    10 Mills E Godw         J14-00.00  
      FOUL  14-00  13-09           
 16 # 1358 Maxwell, Victoria  10 Midwood               13-11.00  
      13-11  ND  FOUL            
 17 # 1571 Santoro, Ella      10 Northern Hig          13-09.50  
      13-02  13-09.50  13-07.50            
 18 #  688 Bracey, Autumn     10 East Orange           13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-06  13-08            
 19 #  455 Trembone, Emma     10 Byram Hills          J13-08.00  
      13-05  13-04  13-08            
 20 # 2156 Streater, Siane    10 Snyder                13-07.00  
      FOUL  13-07  ND            
 21 # 1017 Nguyen, Nhat       10 Hen Hudson            13-06.00  
      12-06.50  13-06  13-06            
 22 # 2755 Alabre, Analy      10 Windsor              J13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL  ND            
 23 #  696 Little, Deyanah    10 East Orange           13-05.00  
      FOUL  12-03  13-05            
 24 #  493 Emmens, Kylie      10 CB East               13-03.00  
      10-02  13-03  13-03            
 25 #  597 Devine, Emma       10 Conwell-Egan         J13-03.00  
      12-03  13-03  ND            
 26 # 1566 Lindberg, Sydney   10 Northern Hig         J13-03.00  
      13-03  ND  ND            
 27 # 2255 Nwosu, Ashley      10 St Anthony's          13-01.50  
      12-05  ND  13-01.50            
 28 # 1679 Schwartz, Elizabe  10 Patchogue/Me          12-08.50  
      12-08.50  FOUL  ND            
 29 # 1026 Taylor, Olivia     10 Hen Hudson            12-02.50  
      FOUL  12-02.50  ND            
 30 #  732 Reid, Olivia       10 East Port-SM          12-01.00  
      12-01  ND  ND            
 31 # 1663 Deneve, Juliette   10 Patchogue/Me          12-00.00  
      12-00  ND  ND            
 32 # 5463 Pisordi-Potter, A  10 Hen Hudson            11-10.50  
      11-10.50  ND  ND            
 33 # 2153 Reid, Sharese      10 Snyder                11-10.00  
      FOUL  11-10  FOUL            
 34 # 2590 Mohammed, Bianca   10 West Orange           11-04.00  
      11-04  ND  ND            
 35 # 1023 Rossi, Vanessa     10 Hen Hudson            11-02.00  
      11-02  ND  FOUL            
 36 #  757 Jones, Brandalyn   10 Eliz Seton            11-00.00  
      11-00  ND  ND            
 37 #  163 Rueda, Penelope    10 Ardsley               10-11.00  
      10-11  ND  ND            
 -- #  904 Sarkar, Sohini     10 Glen Ridge                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2542 Sozio, Mackenzie   10 Washington T              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2288 Day, Skylia        10 St Vincent P              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 69  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24-05  2009        Carlton Lavong, Methacton PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4609 Wildberg, Nils     12 Princeton             23-04.50  
      FOUL  22-07  23-00.50  23-04.50  FOUL  22-11
  2 # 2939 Stevens-Long, Tra  11 Ben Banneker          22-04.00  
      21-00.25  22-04  FOUL  FOUL  20-10.25  19-05.50
  3 # 4924 Martin, Colson     11 Spring Grove          21-09.00  
      21-06  20-06.50  21-08  FOUL  FOUL  21-09
  4 # 4516 Williams, Tayvon   12 Penn Wood             21-06.50  
      21-01  21-02.50  20-08  21-06.50  21-03.50  21-06.25
  5 # 3047 Meher, Sean        12 Broadalbin            21-04.50  
      19-06.50  FOUL  21-03.25  20-01.75  21-04.50  20-09
  6 # 3191 Thomas, Trevor     11 Colonial Fge          21-03.00  
      19-08.50  20-02.50  21-03  20-07.25  19-04  20-03
  7 # 3151 Nash, Christian    12 Cheltenham            20-10.00  
      20-10  20-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 3994 Thelusca, Derrick  12 Long Island           20-07.00  
      19-04  20-02  20-07  17-08  FOUL  17-09
  9 # 3328 Williamson, Almig  12 Digital Harb          20-04.25  
      20-04.25  18-02  18-05.50            
 10 # 4590 Hallowell, Gbanka  12 Potomac               20-00.00  
      18-07.50  20-00  19-07.50            
 11 # 4643 Floyd, Jordan      11 Rancocas Vly          19-11.50  
      19-11.50  FOUL  18-05            
 12 # 3607 Jupiter, Jacquel   11 Hamilton N            19-09.75  
      19-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 5444 Gayle, Le-Andre    11 Windsor               19-08.50  
      19-01  19-08.50  19-04            
 14 # 4806 Lumpkin, Haki      12 Schenectady           19-08.00  
      19-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 # 3653 Jegede, Gabriel    12 Hempstead             19-07.75  
      18-09.25  19-07.75  19-00            
 16 # 3790 Epps, Basir         9 J P McCaskey          19-06.50  
      18-07  FOUL  19-06.50            
 17 # 4100 Howe, Davonte'     12 Milford Mill          19-04.00  
      19-04  18-09  ND            
 18 # 5013 Mane, Salif        12 Taft                 J19-04.00  
      19-04  18-05.50  18-07            
 19 # 4887 Belihomji, Rayoma  12 S Brunswick           19-03.75  
      19-03.75  18-05.50  FOUL            
 20 # 5062 Vasbinder, Nick    11 Tyrone Area           19-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03.50            
 21 # 5014 Rodriguez, Bryan   12 Taft                  19-03.00  
      19-03  19-01  18-07.50            
 22 # 5293 Howard, Daniel     12 West Side NJ         J19-03.00  
      18-08  19-03  18-10            
 23 # 4824 Jung, Dylan        11 Shoreham WR          J19-03.00  
      19-03  17-08  18-04            
 24 # 5008 Boakye, Sonny      11 Taft                  19-02.50  
      19-02.50  19-00  FOUL            
 25 # 4607 Phelan, Jack       12 Princeton             19-01.00  
      19-01  18-05  17-09.50            
 26 # 4277 White, Kevon       11 North Penn            19-00.75  
      19-00.75  18-03  18-11.75            
 27 # 4811 Rivera, Marco      11 Schenectady          J19-00.75  
      17-00  19-00.75  18-03            
 28 # 4324 Meikle, Philip     11 Northern Hig          19-00.50  
      19-00.50  ND  17-04            
 29 # 2997 Riley, Jordan      11 Bish McNamara         18-09.75  
      17-07.50  18-09.75  18-01.50            
 30 # 2973 Peaker, Jon-Luke   10 Bish McDevitt         18-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09.50            
 31 # 4093 Muhammed, Jabar    12 Middletown NY         18-09.00  
      16-09  18-09  17-11.50            
 32 # 4173 Bouzakis, Matthew  11 New Milford          J18-09.00  
      17-02  17-07  18-09            
 33 # 2879 Swaby, Antwone     11 Atlantic Cty          18-08.50  
      18-08.50  17-01.25  FOUL            
 34 # 5172 Mastroianni, Alex  11 Wallkill Vly          18-08.00  
      FOUL  18-08  18-01.50            
 35 # 4747 Williams, Daniel   11 Roslyn                18-07.75  
      18-07.75  18-06  ND            
 36 # 3872 Gradel, Russell    11 Kings Park            18-07.00  
      10-07  17-11.50  18-07            
 37 # 5255 Ray, Aidan         11 W Chester Hender      18-05.75  
      17-10.25  17-03  18-05.75            
 38 # 3687 Reilly, James      11 Hen Hudson            18-05.00  
      18-05  17-10.25  18-00.75            
 39 # 3542 Johnson, David     11 G Westinghouse        18-03.25  
      18-03.25  18-01  17-05.50            
 40 # 4585 Ahouman, Bryan     11 Potomac               18-03.00  
      18-02.50  18-03  FOUL            
 41 # 4330 Ruffolo, Matthew   11 Northern Hig          18-02.00  
      18-02  17-10  17-04.25            
 42 # 3251 Zaccari, Anthony   12 Cornwall Cen         J18-02.00  
      17-09.50  17-00  18-02            
 43 # 3838 Stavick, Christia  11 John Dayton           18-01.00  
      17-00.50  18-01  17-07            
 44 # 3242 Lindsell, Kyle     12 Cornwall Cen          18-00.00  
      16-11  17-06  18-00            
 45 # 2905 Burnett, Hassaan   12 Beacon                17-11.25  
      17-05.25  17-09.50  17-11.25            
 46 # 4431 Phillips, Malcolm  12 Ossining              17-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11            
 47 # 5032 Tayeh, Noor        12 Telecommunic          17-10.00  
      16-10  17-10  17-07.25            
 48 # 4110 Audain, TJ         12 Minisink Vly          17-09.75  
      17-09.75  ND  ND            
 49 # 2914 Hillhouse, Nolan   12 Beacon                17-09.50  
      16-05.25  17-04.50  17-09.50            
 50 # 4613 Campbell, Shane    11 Ramapo NJ            J17-09.50  
      FOUL  17-09.50  ND            
 51 # 3727 Johnson, James     12 Highland Spr          17-08.00  
      14-11  17-08  17-04.25            
 52 # 4151 Howe, Ethan        12 Neptune              J17-08.00  
      17-08  17-02.25  17-03            
 53 # 4341 Dely, Damien       11 Nyack                 17-07.25  
      FOUL  17-07.25  FOUL            
 54 # 4010 Scott, Nasir       11 Longwood              17-06.50  
      FOUL  17-06.50  17-01            
 55 # 4107 Altman, Louis      12 Mills E Godw          17-06.00  
      17-00.50  FOUL  17-06            
 56 # 3491 Anand, Adithya     12 Fairfield             17-05.50  
      17-02  17-04  17-05.50            
 57 # 3782 Aleong, Andre      11 J P McCaskey          17-04.50  
      FOUL  17-04.50  ND            
 58 # 3515 Lee, Kevin         11 FDR                   17-03.50  
      16-08  17-03.50  FOUL            
 59 # 3188 Esco, Amari        11 Colonial Fge          17-02.00  
      17-02  FOUL  ND            
 60 # 5245 Shriem, Naseem     12 Washington T          17-01.50  
      16-11  ND  17-01.50            
 61 # 3873 Kanes, Alex        11 Kings Park            17-00.50  
      16-02  17-00.50  ND            
 62 # 2842 Levy, Deandre      10 A Carroll DC          16-10.00  
      16-10  FOUL  ND            
 63 # 4573 Reynolds, Liam     11 Ply Whitemarsh        16-09.75  
      16-09.75  ND  ND            
 64 # 3799 Rushemeza, Patric  12 J P McCaskey          16-09.00  
      16-09  ND  ND            
 65 # 5028 Magaouri, Mohamme  11 Telecommunic          16-08.25  
      16-08.25  ND  ND            
 66 # 3685 Quinoy, Devin      12 Hen Hudson            16-07.00  
      16-07  ND  ND            
 67 # 5243 Saunders, Yakov    11 Washington T          16-04.50  
      16-04.50  ND  ND            
 67 # 4614 Czerepak, Luke     10 Ramapo NJ             16-04.50  
      16-04.50  ND  ND            
 69 # 3411 Parchment, Matthe  11 East Orange           16-02.00  
      16-02  ND  ND            
 69 # 2991 Kola-Adewuy, Kola  10 Bish McNamara         16-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-02            
 71 # 3475 Carroll-herring,   12 Emmaus                16-01.00  
      16-01  ND  FOUL            
 72 # 4622 Piskaldo, Jacob    10 Ramapo NJ             16-00.00  
      16-00  ND  ND            
 73 # 5170 Babler, Dylan      12 Wallkill Vly          15-10.00  
      15-10  ND  ND            
 74 # 4433 Rivie, Dylan       12 Ossining              15-09.00  
      15-09  ND  ND            
 75 # 3412 Rollins, Geffory   12 East Orange           15-04.00  
      15-04  ND  ND            
 76 # 2850 Dorji, Kalden      11 Ardsley               15-03.00  
      FOUL  15-03  ND            
 77 # 3126 Daniels, Gregory   12 Catholic Cen          15-02.50  
      15-02.50  ND  ND            
 78 # 3810 Bodecker, Eric     12 John S. Burk          15-01.50  
      15-01.50  ND  ND            
 79 # 4723 Berco, Barr        12 Roslyn                15-01.00  
      15-01  ND  ND            
 80 # 2853 Leone, Nico        11 Ardsley               15-00.50  
      15-00.50  ND  ND            
 81 # 5023 Gonzalez Pab, Kev  12 Telecommunic          14-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11            
 82 # 4179 Llerena, Alec      10 New Milford           14-10.50  
      14-10.50  ND  ND            
 83 # 3409 Ojo, Tawio         11 East Orange           14-09.00  
      14-09  ND  ND            
 84 # 3794 Mendez, Jose       12 J P McCaskey          14-07.50  
      14-07.50  ND  FOUL            
 85 # 2852 Kwon, Brandon      11 Ardsley               14-03.00  
      PASS  14-03  ND            
 86 # 3158 Bustonera, Aldrin  12 Cherry Hill           14-02.50  
      FOUL  14-02.50  ND            
 87 # 3659 Barak, Jake        12 Hen Hudson            14-02.00  
      14-02  ND  ND            
 88 # 3688 Ryan, Tyler        11 Hen Hudson            11-04.00  
      11-04  ND  ND            
 -- # 4119 Michelitch, Zacha  12 Minisink Vly              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3996 Banks, Cristian    11 Longwood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3787 DeJesus, Omar      12 J P McCaskey              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4981 Moran, Dylan       12 Stillwater                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-02.50  12/29/2017  Lanae-Tava Thomas, Henrietta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1553 Saunders, Nadia    11 North Rockla          18-05.50  
      17-02.50  18-03  17-07  18-01  18-05.50  17-03
  2 # 1536 Kwortnik, Natalie  12 North Penn            17-09.00  
      17-08  17-09  17-09  17-03  17-05.50  FOUL
  3 # 1372 Brendle, Renecca   11 Mills E Godw          17-06.00  
      16-10  17-06  FOUL  15-10.50  PASS  PASS
  4 #  829 Stapleton, Tess    10 Fairfield             17-04.00  
      17-00  17-00.50  17-04  16-01  16-11  17-01.50
  5 #  621 Hsu, Marissa       12 CR North             J17-04.00  
      16-11  FOUL  17-04  16-04.50  FOUL  16-08.50
  6 # 2219 Adams, Olabisi     12 Springside            17-03.00  
      17-03  16-08  16-08  16-01  16-01.50  17-01
  7 # 2692 Subbiah, Bharathi  11 Weston               J17-03.00  
      16-02  17-03  16-10  16-06  16-07.50  16-06.50
  8 #  190 Smith, Claudine    12 Atlantic Cty          17-02.00  
      17-00  17-02  17-00  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 # 2399 Thomas, A'Liyah    10 Union Cath            17-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-00            
 10 # 2777 Edwards, Faith     11 Young Women           16-11.00  
      16-11  16-09.50  16-07.50            
 11 # 1686 Demby, Justice     11 Patriot              J16-11.00  
      15-07  16-11  16-09.50            
 12 #  573 Jones, Joselyn     11 Colonial Fge          16-09.00  
      16-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 2327 Etong Ntonga, Mar  11 Taft                  16-08.00  
      16-01.50  16-08  16-02.50            
 14 # 2430 Richards, Sherees  12 Uniondale            J16-08.00  
      13-08  16-08  15-10            
 15 #  600 Richardson, There  12 Conwell-Egan          16-05.50  
      16-05.50  16-01  16-03            
 16 #  915 Ravenell, Deja     12 Glenelg Coun          16-05.00  
      14-07  16-05  ND            
 17 #  400 Parrotti, Hailey   12 Broadalbin            16-04.00  
      15-11  16-03.50  16-04            
 18 # 2550 Demi, Karis        11 W Chester Hender     J16-04.00  
      15-11  16-04  15-10            
 19 # 1528 Gee, Sierra        11 North Penn            16-02.50  
      FOUL  15-05  16-02.50            
 20 # 1755 Furtick, Taliyah   12 Pickett               16-02.00  
      15-11  15-07  16-02            
 21 # 2212 Rohrbaugh, Angel   12 Spring Grove         J16-02.00  
      15-04  15-03  16-02            
 22 # 1373 Wilson, Britton    12 Mills E Godw          16-01.50  
      FOUL  15-01  16-01.50            
 23 # 2142 Featherson, Mikay  11 Snyder                16-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00            
 24 # 1608 Gresham, Sophia    12 Ocean City            15-10.50  
      15-05  15-05  15-10.50            
 25 # 2310 Locci, Gianna       9 Stillwater            15-10.00  
      15-06  15-07  15-10            
 26 # 2314 Moran, Kelly        9 Stillwater            15-08.00  
      15-02.25  15-08  14-05.50            
 27 # 1866 Page, Caroline     11 Rensselaer           J15-08.00  
      FOUL  15-00  15-08            
 28 # 1795 Williamson, Raina  11 Princeton             15-06.50  
      14-04  15-06.50  15-00            
 29 # 1465 Licameli, Elizabe  12 Newburgh              15-05.00  
      12-11  ND  15-05            
 30 # 2723 Kistner, Tatianna  10 William Floy         J15-05.00  
      FOUL  15-05  FOUL            
 31 #  105 Marshall, Kierra   11 A Of Holy Cross       15-04.50  
      15-04.50  15-03.50  15-04            
 32 # 2416 Glashen, Elizabet  11 Uniondale            J15-04.50  
      14-04  15-04.50  15-00            
 33 #  806 Lumsden, Lindsday  12 Emmaus                15-04.00  
      15-04  14-04  ND            
 34 #  152 Blackman, Samanth  11 Ardsley               15-03.50  
      14-00  14-08  15-03.50            
 35 # 2211 Dressler, Ashley   12 Spring Grove          15-03.00  
      14-08.50  15-03  14-11            
 36 #  819 Widdoss, Laurel    11 Emmaus                15-02.50  
      15-02.50  FOUL  15-02            
 37 # 1359 Merius, Tori       11 Midwood               15-01.50  
      14-06.50  15-01.50  14-02.50            
 38 # 1653 Rossig, Jamie      12 Pascack Hill          15-01.00  
      15-01  14-09  FOUL            
 39 # 1862 Tossas, Kristina   11 Rancocas Vly         J15-01.00  
      14-00.50  15-01  ND            
 40 # 1515 Anaya, Kailee      12 North Penn            14-11.00  
      14-11  14-06  14-07.50            
 41 # 1079 Bekele, Divora     12 J P McCaskey         J14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-06.50  14-11            
 42 #  770 Powell, London     12 Eliz Seton           J14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-11  FOUL            
 43 # 1594 Marsland, Ariana   11 Nyack                 14-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10.50            
 44 #  158 Nabi, Zarina       12 Ardsley               14-10.00  
      13-03.50  14-07  14-10            
 45 # 2196 Valan, Brooke      11 S Brunswick          J14-10.00  
      14-10  FOUL  14-06.50            
 46 #  822 Baker, Hannah      10 Fairfield            J14-10.00  
      14-01  14-10  14-00            
 47 # 1080 Blake, Allura      11 J P McCaskey          14-07.50  
      14-05  14-07.50  14-06            
 48 #  837 Peters, Alazia     12 Fashion               14-07.00  
      14-06  14-07  14-00.50            
 49 # 1807 Conway, Bella      11 Ramapo NJ             14-06.00  
      14-01.50  ND  14-06            
 50 # 2174 Carbone, Jillian   11 S Brunswick           14-05.50  
      FOUL  14-05.50  14-05.25            
 51 #  141 Fogle, Eohna        9 A Carroll DC          14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-05  ND            
 52 #  125 Alexander, Keyann  12 Amityville            14-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04            
 53 # 1873 Jonah, Priscilla   11 Ridley                14-01.00  
      14-01  ND  ND            
 54 # 2150 Nalls, Khyla       12 Snyder                14-00.00  
      FOUL  13-09  14-00            
 55 # 1789 Poston, Gracie     11 Princeton            J14-00.00  
      13-03  14-00  FOUL            
 56 # 1095 Tenneh, Angel      11 J P McCaskey         J14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 57 # 1389 Costanzo, Sara     11 Mohonasen             13-09.00  
      13-09  ND  ND            
 57 #  153 Chang, Carolyne    11 Ardsley               13-09.00  
      13-09  ND  ND            
 59 # 1245 Graves, Kuhdearah  11 Law Enforcem          13-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-06.50            
 59 # 1016 Merchant, Haley    12 Hen Hudson            13-06.50  
      13-06.50  ND  ND            
 61 #  809 Rakowsky, Julia    12 Emmaus                13-06.00  
      13-06  ND  ND            
 61 # 2626 Negoiu, Anca       12 Wwp North             13-06.00  
      13-06  ND  ND            
 63 #  154 Cheung, Ashley     11 Ardsley               13-05.50  
      13-05.50  ND  FOUL            
 64 #  996 Boyd, Jaylin       12 Hempstead             13-04.00  
      13-04  ND  ND            
 65 #  234 Tyler, Sydney      11 Bay Shore             13-03.00  
      13-03  ND  ND            
 66 #  454 Manners, Ella      11 Byram Hills           13-01.50  
      13-01.50  ND  ND            
 67 # 1635 Torricella, Angel  12 Ossining              13-00.00  
      13-00  ND  ND            
 68 # 2266 Walters, Tori      12 St Anthony's          12-10.00  
      12-10  ND  FOUL            
 69 # 1431 Morgan, Amber      11 Neptune               12-09.00  
      12-09  ND  ND            
 70 #  485 Murphy, Rose       12 Catholic Cen          12-08.00  
      12-08  ND  ND            
 71 #  405 Agwu, Onyekachi    11 Bronx Science         12-07.00  
      12-07  ND  ND            
 72 #  519 Unger, Olivia      11 CB East               12-04.50  
      FOUL  12-04.50  ND            
 73 # 2202 Perkins, Kay-Cian  11 South Shore           12-01.00  
      FOUL  12-01  FOUL            
 74 #  490 Cunningham, Kyra   11 CB East               12-00.00  
      12-00  ND  ND            
 75 # 1623 Boozang-Hill, Mol  11 Ossining              11-10.00  
      11-10  ND  FOUL            
 76 #  482 Costello, Lauren   12 Catholic Cen          11-07.00  
      11-07  ND  ND            
 77 # 1090 Lizasuain, Leyshm  12 J P McCaskey          11-05.50  
      11-05.50  ND  ND            
 78 #  127 Barrett, Kayla     12 Amityville            11-00.00  
      FOUL  11-00  ND            
 79 #  151 Berkowitz, Lindsa  12 Ardsley               10-05.00  
      10-05  ND  FOUL            
 80 #  136 Tyson-Cardona, Ka  12 Amityville            10-04.00  
      10-04  ND  ND            
 81 # 1932 Wagner, Amy        11 Roslyn                10-01.50  
      10-01.50  ND  ND            
 82 # 1676 Parsons, Tonianna  11 Patchogue/Me           9-07.00  
      FOUL  9-07  FOUL            
 83 #  162 Rosenberg, Nina    12 Ardsley                9-05.00  
      9-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 84 #  983 Villamil, Cheyann     HS Truman (Ny)         9-03.00  
      FOUL  9-03  FOUL            
 -- #  976 Drummond, Saraiya     HS Truman (Ny)            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1428 Hill, Arianna      12 Neptune                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  275 Mourgues, Marisa   12 Beacon                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-04.50  12/29/2014  Matt Quimby, Middletown DE               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3214 Wheeler, Alexandr   9 Columbia              39-10.00# 
      39-03.50  39-10  FOUL            
  2 # 3049 O'Dell, Hunter      8 Broadalbin            36-06.50  
      36-06.50  35-01.75  35-09            
  3 # 3194 Albano, Carter      9 Columbia              36-03.50  
      35-04  35-08.50  36-03.50            
  4 # 4379 DeGuzman, Gabriel   9 Oceanside             30-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01  ND            
  5 # 2858 Salvaggio, Oscar    9 Ardsley               29-06.50  
      29-06.50  ND  ND            
  6 # 4374 Berkowitz, Brando   9 Oceanside             28-07.00  
      FOUL  28-07  FOUL            
 -- # 4394 Romeo, Frank        9 Oceanside                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5025 Jagdeo, John        9 Telecommunic              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-04  12/29/2017  Jayla Bernard, Saint Basil                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2119 Imes, Sabrina       9 Shipley               34-06.00  
      34-06  34-00  33-01            
  2 # 2313 Moran, Kara         8 Stillwater            31-10.00  
      31-05  31-10  FOUL            
  3 #  199 Braxton, Zariyah    9 Bay Shore             31-01.50  
      31-00.50  30-02  31-01.50            
  4 #  401 Preston, Alayna     9 Broadalbin            28-08.50  
      27-03  26-11  28-08.50            
  5 # 1410 Strauss, Jozlynne   8 Mohonasen             28-06.00  
      28-03.50  28-04  28-06            
  6 # 1385 Brown, Alexis       8 Mohonasen             27-03.25  
      27-03.25  26-03  27-00            
  7 #  425 Widen, Julia        7 Bronxville            27-01.50  
      25-10  26-05  27-01.50            
  8 #  161 Ravi, Megha         9 Ardsley               25-09.00  
      FOUL  25-09  24-10            
 -- #  867 Babalola, Esther    9 GW Hewlett                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1039 Green, Shermesha    9 Highland Spr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  871 Francis, Bianca     9 GW Hewlett                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-08  12/29/2014  Semaj Willis, Trenton Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 5130 Price-Whitehead,   10 Upper Dublin          43-11.50# 
      41-06.25  43-08.50  43-11.50            
  2 # 5460 Love, Kyle         10 Bonner Prendie        39-06.25  
      39-06.25  37-10.50  39-04.50            
  3 # 2913 Guzman, Mark       10 Beacon                39-01.00  
      38-01  39-01  38-11.25            
  4 # 4304 Cabrera, Hunter    10 Northern Hig          38-05.00  
      36-05.50  38-05  37-08.25            
  5 # 4313 Dreyer, Will       10 Northern Hig          38-03.00  
      FOUL  37-11.75  38-03           
  6 # 4234 Brown, Tyrece      10 North Bergen          37-00.50  
      37-00  36-08.50  37-00.50            
  7 # 2855 Nagahama, Sean     10 Ardsley               36-06.00  
      FOUL  36-06  FOUL            
  8 # 4263 Malamed, Aaron     10 North Penn            31-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00            
 -- # 4274 Steele, John       10 North Penn                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-03  12/29/2016  Imani Gaston, Western Branch NC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2081 Bernard, Jayla     10 Saint Basil           35-06.50  
      FOUL  35-01.50  35-06.50            
  2 # 2083 Lee, Sasha         10 Saint Basil           34-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-10.50            
  3 #  379 Miller, Madison    10 Bish McNamara         34-09.50  
      34-09.50  33-11  33-05.50            
  4 # 1501 Bartutis, Alejand  10 North Bergen          32-05.00  
      32-04  FOUL  32-05            
  5 # 1576 Zientek, Isabel    10 Northern Hig          31-10.50  
      31-09  31-10.50  FOUL            
  6 # 2173 Brengel, Lauren    10 S Brunswick           31-10.00  
      31-10  FOUL  30-10            
  7 # 1370 Aldridge, Adrie    10 Mills E Godw          31-08.00  
      29-02  31-08  FOUL            
  8 # 1562 Hughes, Christina  10 Northern Hig          30-08.00  
      FOUL  30-08  30-07            
  9 # 1698 Hurt, Abby         10 PD Schreiber          30-05.50  
      30-00  30-05.50  30-02            
 10 # 1571 Santoro, Ella      10 Northern Hig          30-01.00  
      28-08  30-01  30-00.50            
 11 # 1505 Dusajn, Kaysia     10 North Bergen          29-11.00  
      29-11  29-02.50  29-01            
 12 # 1566 Lindberg, Sydney   10 Northern Hig          29-03.50  
      28-06  29-03.50  28-11            
 13 # 1875 Mason, Katie       10 Ridley                29-02.00  
      28-05.50  29-02  28-07            
 14 # 1679 Schwartz, Elizabe  10 Patchogue/Me          28-11.00  
      28-11  27-10  28-06            
 15 #  597 Devine, Emma       10 Conwell-Egan          28-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-09.50            
 16 # 1017 Nguyen, Nhat       10 Hen Hudson            28-07.50  
      26-11  28-03.50  28-07.50            
 17 # 1502 Carr, Cocoro       10 North Bergen         J28-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-07.50            
 18 # 5463 Pisordi-Potter, A  10 Hen Hudson            26-06.00  
      26-00.25  26-06  25-11            
 19 # 2040 Browne, Meghan     10 S Heart Hempstea      24-02.50  
      24-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1023 Rossi, Vanessa     10 Hen Hudson                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-00.25  2008        Carlton Lavong, Methacton PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 3733 Midgett, Keyonte   12 Highland Spr          47-08.50  
      47-08.50  45-11.25  FOUL  47-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 3904 Joyner, Orion      12 Kingsway Reg          45-10.75  
      45-06  45-10.75  45-07  45-05.50  42-08.25  FOUL
  3 # 3732 Midgett, Keyandre  11 Highland Spr          45-04.25  
      45-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  45-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 4805 James, Colin       12 Schenectady           44-04.50  
      44-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 # 5062 Vasbinder, Nick    11 Tyrone Area           43-00.50  
      FOUL  40-04.75  43-00.50  42-03.50  41-04  FOUL
  6 # 3047 Meher, Sean        12 Broadalbin            42-04.50  
      42-04.50  41-03  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 # 4806 Lumpkin, Haki      12 Schenectady           42-00.50  
      40-08  FOUL  42-00.50  FOUL  39-00.50  40-06.50
  8 # 4607 Phelan, Jack       12 Princeton             41-08.50  
      41-08.50  40-07.50  41-01  41-06  40-06.50  39-02
  9 # 3636 Adewale, Lateef    12 HS Truman (Pa)        41-00.50  
      40-06  41-00.50  FOUL            
 10 # 3357 Love, Brandon      11 East Meadow           40-10.00  
      40-01  40-10  FOUL            
 11 # 2997 Riley, Jordan      11 Bish McNamara         40-09.75  
      40-03.75  40-05  40-09.75            
 12 # 4291 Joseph, Emmanuel   10 North Rockla          40-06.50  
      36-06.50  FOUL  40-06.50            
 13 # 2914 Hillhouse, Nolan   12 Beacon                40-02.00  
      37-07  38-08  40-02            
 14 # 4040 Hughes, Amarian    11 Marlboro Cen          40-00.50  
      40-00.50  FOUL  39-11            
 15 # 4924 Martin, Colson     11 Spring Grove          39-07.00  
      38-04.75  38-04  39-07            
 16 # 4613 Campbell, Shane    11 Ramapo NJ             39-06.50  
      39-06.50  38-06  FOUL            
 17 # 3893 Cliver, Conrad     10 Kingsway Reg          39-04.00  
      39-04  38-03.50  39-03            
 18 # 3787 DeJesus, Omar      12 J P McCaskey          38-09.50  
      FOUL  37-05.50  38-09.50            
 19 # 3045 Mancini, Niko      12 Broadalbin            38-06.75  
      38-06.75  FOUL  37-00            
 20 # 2991 Kola-Adewuy, Kola  10 Bish McNamara         38-00.00  
      FOUL  37-00  38-00            
 21 # 4093 Muhammed, Jabar    12 Middletown NY         37-11.00  
      37-11  ND  ND            
 22 # 3924 Williams, Eric     10 Kingsway Reg          37-09.00  
      FOUL  37-09  PASS            
 23 # 3515 Lee, Kevin         11 FDR                   37-08.00  
      34-02  37-08  37-07            
 24 # 4277 White, Kevon       11 North Penn           J37-08.00  
      35-07  37-08  ND            
 25 # 4110 Audain, TJ         12 Minisink Vly          37-05.50  
      37-05.50  ND  ND            
 26 # 5110 Grizzle, Christia  12 Uniondale             37-04.00  
      FOUL  37-01.50  37-04            
 27 # 4953 Willman, Liam      11 St Anthony's         J37-04.00  
      36-08  FOUL  37-04            
 28 # 4344 Francois, Isaiah   11 Nyack                 36-06.00  
      36-06  ND  ND            
 29 # 3491 Anand, Adithya     12 Fairfield             35-11.50  
      35-11.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 4723 Berco, Barr        12 Roslyn                34-02.00  
      34-02  FOUL  ND            
 -- # 5338 Powell Jr., Antho  12 West Branch               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4643 Floyd, Jordan      11 Rancocas Vly              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3895 Daniel, Eron       12 Kingsway Reg              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5318 Chapman, Rashad    12 West Branch               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3251 Zaccari, Anthony   12 Cornwall Cen              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4107 Altman, Louis      12 Mills E Godw              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39-10  12/29/2017  Christina Warren, Perk Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1753 Warren, Christina  12 Perkiomen Vly         39-08.00  
      FOUL  38-06.50  39-08  34-10.50  37-06  FOUL
  2 #  190 Smith, Claudine    12 Atlantic Cty          39-01.00  
      38-03.50  39-01  PASS  38-06  38-09  38-10
  3 #  857 Shell, Inara       10 Friends' Cen          37-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-00  35-11  36-03.50  37-04
  4 # 2638 Gaston, Imani      12 West Branch           37-01.00  
      37-01  34-11  34-07.50  33-11  FOUL  35-00
  5 #  600 Richardson, There  12 Conwell-Egan          37-00.50  
      FOUL  37-00.50  35-10  35-01.50  FOUL  36-05.50
  6 # 2115 Murray, Shakura    12 Schenectady           36-10.50  
      36-10.50  FOUL  34-07  33-10.50  33-10  33-08.50
  7 # 1046 Spencer, Kayla     12 Highland Spr          36-03.00  
      35-01  35-07  36-03  35-00  35-10.50  36-01
  8 #  573 Jones, Joselyn     11 Colonial Fge          36-02.00  
      36-02  35-10  36-00  35-02.50  35-09  35-11.50
  9 #  375 Bradley, Mya       11 Bish McNamara         35-09.00  
      35-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 2692 Subbiah, Bharathi  11 Weston                35-06.00  
      35-06  34-05.50  34-08.50            
 11 # 2212 Rohrbaugh, Angel   12 Spring Grove          35-00.50  
      35-00.50  FOUL  34-04            
 12 # 1874 Lynch, Meghan      12 Ridley               J35-00.50  
      35-00.50  33-05  34-00            
 13 #  770 Powell, London     12 Eliz Seton            34-10.50  
      FOUL  34-10.50  34-09.50            
 14 # 2188 Orders, Janai      12 S Brunswick           34-06.50  
      33-08  32-09  34-06.50            
 15 # 1755 Furtick, Taliyah   12 Pickett               34-05.50  
      31-06  32-03  34-05.50            
 16 #  806 Lumsden, Lindsday  12 Emmaus                34-05.00  
      34-05  33-10  32-08            
 17 #  400 Parrotti, Hailey   12 Broadalbin            34-03.50  
      33-02.50  34-03.50  34-00            
 18 #  935 Kiernan, Bailey    12 Hamilton N            33-10.00  
      33-04  33-08  33-10            
 19 # 1862 Tossas, Kristina   11 Rancocas Vly          33-06.00  
      FOUL  32-06  33-06            
 20 #  915 Ravenell, Deja     12 Glenelg Coun          33-01.50  
      31-11  32-07.50  33-01.50            
 21 # 1543 Williams, Anis     11 North Penn            32-11.00  
      32-10.50  32-11  29-07            
 22 # 1528 Gee, Sierra        11 North Penn            32-09.50  
      32-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 #  819 Widdoss, Laurel    11 Emmaus                32-07.50  
      32-01  32-07.50  29-05            
 24 #  185 Barksdale, Ky'Ais  12 Atlantic Cty          32-07.00  
      32-03.50  32-05  32-07            
 25 # 2314 Moran, Kelly        9 Stillwater            32-02.50  
      31-07  32-02.50  30-02.50            
 26 # 1864 Warren, Makiah     12 Rancocas Vly         J32-02.50  
      FOUL  32-02.50  31-06.50            
 27 # 2124 Lilly, Francesca   12 Shoreham WR           32-02.00  
      31-03  31-04  32-02            
 28 # 1080 Blake, Allura      11 J P McCaskey          32-01.00  
      FOUL  30-06  32-01            
 29 # 1833 Butler, Jaeda      11 Rancocas Vly          32-00.00  
      32-00  31-00.50  31-02.50            
 30 # 2211 Dressler, Ashley   12 Spring Grove          31-11.00  
      31-08  31-11  31-10            
 31 # 1867 Butler, Rylie      12 Ridley                31-09.50  
      FOUL  31-09.50  FOUL            
 32 # 1515 Anaya, Kailee      12 North Penn            31-07.00  
      31-00  31-07  30-11            
 33 #  519 Unger, Olivia      11 CB East               31-03.00  
      28-01.50  30-07.50  31-03            
 34 # 2044 Cheesman, Katelyn  11 S Heart Hempstea      31-02.50  
      30-09  31-02.50  30-03.50            
 35 #  844 Rasulo, Lena       11 FDR                   31-00.00  
      30-06  31-00  30-02            
 36 #  234 Tyler, Sydney      11 Bay Shore             30-10.00  
      30-08.50  30-08.50  30-10            
 37 #  490 Cunningham, Kyra   11 CB East               30-09.50  
      30-09.50  30-03.50  29-09.50            
 38 #  678 Ritznore, Mackenz  12 East Meadow           30-09.00  
      30-02.50  30-06  30-09            
 39 #  485 Murphy, Rose       12 Catholic Cen          30-05.00  
      29-06  30-02  30-05            
 40 #  668 Flores, Maricelys  12 East Meadow           30-04.00  
      FOUL  30-04  29-04            
 41 #  626 Collins, Jalyn     12 Curtis                30-01.00  
      FOUL  29-02.50  30-01            
 42 # 2292 Moore, Nya         11 St Vincent P         J30-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01  28-10            
 43 # 1389 Costanzo, Sara     11 Mohonasen             29-07.00  
      FOUL  29-06  29-07            
 44 # 2079 Speight, Barbara   11 S Heart Hempstea      29-02.50  
      28-05  29-02.50  PASS            
 45 #  809 Rakowsky, Julia    12 Emmaus                29-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-02            
 46 #  482 Costello, Lauren   12 Catholic Cen          28-11.00  
      28-08  28-11  FOUL            
 -- #  669 Froehlich, Vaness  11 East Meadow               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1602 Vital, Bethsaida   11 Nyack                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1025 Tagliabue, Nina    12 Hen Hudson                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2266 Walters, Tori      12 St Anthony's              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  558 Solomon, Mary      12 Cherry Hill               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
              Women - Freshman - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harry S Truman (PA)         22        2) Shipley                    19   
    3) Bay Shore                   10        3) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te  10   
    3) Bishop Loughlin Memorial    10        3) Saint Basil Academy        10   
    7) Bullis                       9        8) Stillwater Central          8   
    8) Broadalbin-Perth             8        8) West Orange                 8   
    8) Marlboro Central             8        8) Uniondale                   8   
   13) Elizabeth Seton              7       14) Curtis                      6   
   14) Highland Springs             6       14) Washington Township         6   
   14) Benjamin Banneker Academy    6       18) Mohonasen                   5   
   19) Newburgh Free                4       19) Elmont Memorial             4   
   19) John Neumann & Maria Goret   4       22) Wheatley                    2   
   22) Northern Highlands           2       22) East Orange Campus          2   
   25) Central Bucks East           1       25) Schenectady                 1   
 
              Women - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Basil Academy         52        2) Friends' Central           21   
    3) Bishop McNamara             16        4) Glenelg Country            14   
    5) Springside Chestnut Hill A  12        6) Newburgh Free              10   
    7) Pleasantville (NJ)           8        7) Hempstead                   8   
    9) St Anthony's                 7       10) North Bergen                6   
   10) Trinity School               6       12) William Floyd               4   
   12) West Orange                  4       12) Elmont Memorial             4   
   12) Digital Harbor               4       16) Bullis                      2   
   16) Northern Highlands           2       16) Patriot                     2   
   19) Cherry Hill West             1       19) South Brunswick             1   
   19) Benjamin Banneker Academy    1       19) Rancocas Valley Reg         1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg          47        2) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te  40   
    3) Bullis                      36        4) Western Branch             29   
    5) Cornwall Central            22        5) Friends' Central           22   
    7) Perkiomen Valley            20        8) George School              18   
    9) Ward Melville               15       10) Abington Heights           14   
   10) Ramapo (NJ)                 14       10) Archbishop Carroll (DC)    14   
   10) John Neumann & Maria Goret  14       14) Sacred Heart Academy (Hem  12   
   15) North Rockland              11       16) Bishop Loughlin Memorial   10   
   16) Germantown Academy          10       16) South Brunswick            10   
   16) Atlantic City               10       16) Roslyn                     10   
   16) Potomac Senior              10       16) Sachem North               10   
   16) Egg Harbor Township         10       16) Webster Thomas             10   
   25) Marlboro Central             9       26) North Penn (Lansdale)       8   
   26) Fairfield Ludlowe            8       26) Spencerport                 8   
   26) Sachem East                  8       26) Warwick Valley              8   
   31) Ursuline School (NY)         7       31) Mohonasen                   7   
   31) Brick Memorial               7       31) Patriot                     7   
   35) Riverhead                    6       35) Elizabeth Seton             6   
   35) Mills E Godwin               6       35) Highland Springs            6   
   35) Curtis                       6       35) Marymount                   6   
   35) Kellenberg Memorial          6       42) William Floyd               4   
   42) Penn Wood                    4       42) Saint Basil Academy         4   
   42) Success Academy of the Lib   4       46) New Rochelle                3   
   46) Bay Shore                    3       46) Matawan Regional            3   
   49) Council Rock North           2       49) Valley Stream South         2   
   49) Voorhees                     2       49) Conwell-Egan Catholic       2   
   49) St Vincent Pallotti          2       49) Willingboro                 2   
   49) Sayreville War Memorial      2       49) Arlington                   2   
   57) Springside Chestnut Hill A   1       57) Schenectady                 1   
   57) Woodrow Wilson               1       57) Kingsway Regional           1   
   57) East Meadow                  1       57) Gates Chili                 1   
   57) Cheltenham                   1       57) Windsor                     1   
 
            Women - Invitational - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursuline School (NY)        10        1) Mills E Godwin             10   
    3) Western Branch               8        3) Governor Livingston         8   
    5) Franklin D. Roosevelt        6        5) Cheltenham                  6   
    7) Kellenberg Memorial          4        7) Benjamin Cardozo            4   
    9) Paul Robeson for Bus & Tec   2        9) Spencerport                 2   
   11) Uniondale                    1       11) Union Catholic Reg          1   
 
          Women - Freshman/Sophomore - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Orange                 16        2) Northern Highlands         12.25
    3) Ward Melville               10        3) Germantown Academy         10   
    3) Bellport                    10        3) Uniondale                  10   
    3) Rancocas Valley Reg         10        8) Sachem East                 9   
    9) Broadalbin-Perth             8.25    10) Elmont Memorial             8   
   10) Cornwall Central             8       12) Massapequa                  7   
   13) Emmaus                       6       14) Newburgh Free               4.25
   15) Hoosic Valley Central        4       15) St Vincent Pallotti         4   
   15) East Port-South Manor        4       15) Bronxville                  4   
   19) Brick Memorial               2       19) New Rochelle                2   
   19) Bay Shore                    2       19) Springside Chestnut Hill    2   
   23) Highland Springs             1       23) Elizabeth Seton             1   
   25) Union Catholic Reg           0.25                                        
 
                Men - Freshman - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Orange Campus          20        2) Columbia                   16   
    3) Bishop Loughlin Memorial    12        3) Uniondale                  12   
    5) Hamilton North - Nottingha  10        5) Amityville Memorial        10   
    5) Bishop McNamara             10        5) Potomac Senior             10   
    9) Colonial Forge               8        9) Pleasantville (NJ)          8   
    9) Broadalbin-Perth             8        9) Middletown (NY)             8   
   13) Willingboro                  7       14) John Neumann & Maria Gore   6   
   14) Harry S Truman (PA)          6       14) Matawan Regional            6   
   17) Oceanside                    5       18) Highland Springs            4   
   18) South Brunswick              4       18) Beacon                      4   
   21) Windsor                      3       22) Ardsley                     2   
   22) Friends' Central             2       22) St Vincent Pallotti         2   
   22) North Penn (Lansdale)        2       26) Concord                     1   
 
               Men - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beacon                      20        2) East Orange Campus         18   
    2) Upper Dublin                18        4) Harry S Truman (NY)        16   
    5) St Vincent Pallotti         12        6) Wilton                     10   
    6) Deptford Township           10        6) South Brunswick            10   
    9) Benjamin Banneker Academy    8        9) Hunter College              8   
    9) Monsignor Bonner/Archbisho   8        9) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te   8   
    9) Harry S Truman (PA)          8       14) Northern Highlands          6   
   14) Highland Springs             6       14) Kings Park                  6   
   17) Elwood-John H Glenn          4       18) North Bergen                3   
   19) Concord                      2       19) Columbia                    2   
   21) Windsor                      1       21) Cheltenham                  1   
   21) North Penn (Lansdale)        1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bullis                      44        2) Highland Springs           32   
    2) Western Branch              32        4) Colonial Forge             27   
    5) Kingsway Regional           24        6) Princeton                  22   
    7) Neshaminy                   20        8) Haverford School           18   
    8) RHAM                        18        8) Salesianum                 18   
   11) Potomac Senior              16       12) Matawan Regional           14   
   13) Union Catholic Reg          12       13) Uniondale                  12   
   15) Bishop McNamara             10       15) Pascack Hills              10   
   15) Coventry                    10       15) Hamilton North - Nottingh  10   
   15) Notre Dame Green Pond       10       15) Charter School of Wilming  10   
   21) Deptford Township            9       21) South Brunswick             9   
   21) Benjamin Banneker Academy    9       21) Arlington                   9   
   21) Paul Robeson for Bus & Tec   9       26) Perkiomen Valley            8   
   26) Fleetwood Area               8       26) Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk     8   
   26) Xavier (CT)                  8       30) St Anthony's                7   
   31) Manchester                   6       31) Spring Grove Area           6   
   31) Kings Park                   6       31) North Rockland              6   
   31) Rush Henrietta Senior        6       31) Westtown                    6   
   31) Rancocas Valley Reg          6       31) Cornwall Central            6   
   39) Minisink Valley              5       40) Penn Wood                   4   
   40) Columbia                     4       40) East Meadow                 4   
   40) Norristown Area              4       40) Schenectady                 4   
   40) Ramapo (NJ)                  4       40) Brooklyn Technical          4   
   47) Broadalbin-Perth             3       48) Harry S Truman (PA)         2   
   48) Ward Melville                2       48) Tyrone Area Senior          2   
   48) Snyder                       2       48) Springfield Gardens         2   
   48) Iona Preparatory             2       48) Willingboro                 2   
   48) Pleasantville (NJ)           2       56) Lewis Mills                 1   
   56) Amityville Memorial          1       56) Plymouth-Whitemarsh         1   
   56) Emmaus                       1       56) Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)   1   
 
              Men - Invitational - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christopher Columbus (CIMS  16        2) Bronxville                 12   
    3) St Anthony's                10        4) Westtown                    8   
    5) Bishop Shanahan              6        6) Cardinal Hayes              4   
    7) Pennridge                    2        7) Our Lady Of Lourdes         2   
    9) Union Catholic Reg           1        9) Potomac Senior              1   
 
          Men - Freshman/Sophomore - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Broadalbin-Perth            18        2) St Anthony's               13   
    3) Franklin D. Roosevelt       12        4) Harry S Truman (PA)        10   
    4) Potomac Senior              10        4) Port Jervis                10   
    7) Uniondale                    8        7) West Windsor-Plainsboro N   8   
    9) Northern Highlands           7       10) Windsor                     6   
   10) West Orange                  6       10) John S. Burke Catholic      6   
   13) Byram Hills                  4       14) Pleasantville (NJ)          2   
   14) Deptford Township            2       16) South Brunswick             1   
   16) Cardinal Hayes               1             


Return to Top

Email | About