MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Southern MD Classic
Southern Maryland Invitational History
Hosted By: SMAC
Landover, Maryland
2019-01-05

 MPSSAA Championship Meet                              1/5/2019 - 5:46 PM
               2019 Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic               
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
48 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 27 Best Times
================================================================         
 Meet Record: !  7.03  2018        Leah Phillips, Bullis                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Phillips, Leah               Bullis School             7.26Q  1      
  2 Donaldson, Brene'            Nansemond River           7.31Q  8      
  3 Jones, Lauren                South County              7.37Q  7      
  4 Hasberry, Junyce             Maury High School         7.41Q  6 7.402
  5 Young, Angel                 Western Tech              7.41Q 14 7.406
  6 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Hig              7.49Q 20 7.488
  7 Evans, Naiyae                Bullis School             7.49Q  3 7.489
  8 Small, Taylor                South County              7.50Q 16 7.493
  9 Garner, Olivia               Westlake Hig              7.53Q 17      
 10 McCarthy, Desiree            Gaithersburg              7.54Q 11 7.534
 11 Hadley, Lauren               DC Internati              7.54Q 15 7.540
 12 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High School        7.55Q  9      
 13 Walbrook, Sarah              Bullis School             7.59Q 13      
 14 Webb, Tamia                  Maurice J. M              7.61Q  4      
 15 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert              7.62Q 18 7.616
 16 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis School             7.63Q 10      
 17 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M              7.64Q 19 7.631
 18 Hall, Heaven                 Maury High School         7.65Q 21 7.642
 19 Jordan, Amaya                Oxon Hill Hi              7.73Q  5 7.724
 20 Grant, Makayla               WC                        7.74Q 12 7.736
 20 Dixon, Eyana                 La Plata Hig              7.74Q  2 7.736
 22 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern High School       7.50q  3 7.500
 23 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point               7.56q  3      
 24 Murray, Amiyah               Dunbar High School        7.62q  4 7.616
 25 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis School             7.64q 14 7.633
 26 Hooks, Destiny               Maury High School         7.64q  8 7.639
 27 Hope, Lakia                  Digital Harb              7.65q 19 7.647
 28 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur              7.67q 16 7.664
 29 Wright, Savannah             Oxon Hill Hi              7.67q 17 7.668
 30 Greenfield, Janiya           Westlake Hig              7.68q  3      
 31 Beveridge, Kailah            Huntingtown               7.69q  6      
 32 Evans, Destini               Maury High School         7.70q 10 7.693
 33 Smallwood, Zada              South County              7.70q 21 7.699
 34 Koger, Dianna                Bowie High School         7.71q 21      
 35 Henderson, Carmen            North Point               7.72q  6      
 36 Dyer, Danielle               Bullis School             7.73q 15 7.722
 36 Dintino, Hannah              Westminster               7.73q 13 7.722
 38 Mushrush, Sydney             Chopticon Hi              7.74q  1 7.732
 39 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                   7.75q  6      
 40 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H              7.76q 19      
 41 Nelson, Aniyah               Atholton Hig              7.78q 18 7.771
 42 Coleman, Kamilah             Potomac Seni              7.78q  5 7.772
 43 Stirling, Lindsey            McLean                    7.78q  3 7.778
 44 Donlon, Emmy                 Loudoun Valley            7.79q 14 7.781
 45 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover                   7.79q  9 7.782
 46 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea              7.81q  5 7.802
 47 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St. Charles               7.81q 18 7.803
 48 Yager, Trinity               Loudoun Valley            7.82q  1      
 49 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers              7.83  14 7.821
 50 Milliner, Ayanna             Great Mills               7.83   7 7.825
 51 McGinley, Fiona              West Potomac              7.83  12 7.827
 51 Davis, Angel                 Friendly Hig              7.83  12 7.827
 53 Kennedy, Raven               Westlake Hig              7.85   1 7.843
 54 Person, Jacquelyn            North Point               7.85   7 7.844
 55 Queen-Jones, Amarhi          Westlake Hig              7.87   5 7.864
 55 Powell, Leah                 Northern-Cal              7.87   7 7.864
 55 Cornelius, Raichelle         North Stafford            7.87  11 7.864
 58 Thomas, Natalie              Chopticon Hi              7.88  16 7.874
 58 Myers, Kiara                 C.H. Flowers              7.88  11 7.874
 60 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers              7.90   4 7.891
 61 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                    7.90   2 7.895
 62 Myers, Kayla                 C.H. Flowers              7.91   9      
 63 White, Camile                Westminster               7.92  12 7.917
 64 Sampson, Elizabeth           Northwood Hi              7.92  11 7.920
 65 Hornes, Jayanna              Woodlawn Hig              7.93  19 7.922
 66 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch              7.93  13 7.923
 67 Purpura, Bianca              Liberty (Bea              7.94   7      
 68 Rackoski, Sarah              John Champe               7.95  17      
 69 Greene, Saniyah              Stonewall Ja              7.96  20 7.953
 70 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis School             7.96  18 7.955
 71 House, Ashley                Digital Harb              7.96  21 7.957
 72 Lewis, Diamond               Northern-Cal              7.96  17 7.960
 73 Franklin, Trinity            Bullis School             7.98   6 7.972
 74 Gray, Macoreya               Maurice J. M              7.98  15 7.975
 75 Gentrup, Hannah              John Champe               7.98   9 7.977
 75 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig              7.98   6 7.977
 77 Balio, Mikayla               John Handley              7.99  15 7.984
 78 McKay, Mary                  John Handley              7.99  16 7.985
 79 Stern, Katherine             Herndon                   8.00  20      
 80 Andrews, Zakiya              Elizabeth Se              8.01  16 8.008
 81 Stewart, Kayla               Eastern High School       8.01  20 8.009
 82 Moore, Makinna               West Potomac              8.02  15 8.012
 83 Bell, Madeline               Winston Chur              8.02   8 8.013
 84 Poole, Taylor                North Point               8.02  13 8.016
 85 Turner, Brittnay             John Handley              8.03  12      
 86 Asante, Princess             Paint Branch              8.06  15 8.055
 86 Jackson, Tayla               Friendly Hig              8.06  13 8.055
 88 Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers              8.07  21      
 89 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis School             8.08   4      
 90 Lawrence, Andrea             C.H. Flowers              8.09   1      
 91 Bland, Shandrea              Digital Harb              8.10  20 8.092
 92 Abell, Sam                   Leonardtown               8.10   1 8.098
 93 Antonacci, Kaitlyn           John Champe               8.11   4      
 94 Bolden, Kareen               Largo High School         8.12   8      
 95 Gerard, Nadege               Stonewall Ja              8.13   7      
 96 Phan, Sabrina                Westminster               8.15  16      
 97 Cherry, Juliane              Baltimore Ci              8.16   5      
 98 Moore, Makare                Herndon                   8.17  17      
 99 Wotorson, Nuntiah            Elizabeth Se              8.18  15 8.174
100 Lee, Danaesha                Baltimore Ci              8.18  21 8.175
101 Gomez, Jada                  Bowie High School         8.19   2 8.187
102 Wilson, Kyra                 Loudoun Valley            8.19   9 8.189
102 Moore, Kayla                 North Point               8.19  18 8.189
104 Jones, Shaleya               Elizabeth Se              8.22   1      
105 Dickerson, Camille           North Point               8.24  19      
106 Roltsch, Chase               WC                        8.27   8      
107 Fitzhugh, Serenity           Friendly Hig              8.30  17      
108 Sears, Anjanique             Great Mills               8.33  14 8.324
109 Joseph, Tia                  Elizabeth Se              8.33  11 8.327
110 Soly, Maria                  Loudoun Valley            8.36   2      
111 Thomas, Mia                  Baltimore Ci              8.40   8      
112 Boateng, Angela              West Potomac              8.47  21      
113 Yates, Asia                  La Plata Hig              8.48   6 8.471
114 Afambo, Elisabeth            Elizabeth Se              8.48  17 8.477
115 Bey, Tyler                   Baltimore Ci              8.51  18      
116 Brooks, Lauren               Bowie High School         8.52   4      
117 Osei, Kezie                  West Potomac              8.54  13      
118 Ray, Alexandra               West Potomac              8.63   9      
119 Sharp, Sierra                WC                        8.67  19      
120 Williams, Grace              North Stafford            8.68   8      
121 Lonon, Makayla               Elizabeth Se              8.86  12      
122 Agans, Amaya                 North Stafford            8.92  20      
123 Taylor, Alyssa               North Stafford            8.95  10      
124 Todd, Amaya                  North Stafford            8.96   4      
125 Quinn, Bailey                WC                        8.99  16      
126 Dintino, Isabella            Westminster               9.04  19      
127 West, Jordan                 Friendly Hig              9.29  20      
128 Blackmon, Khalilah           Elizabeth Se              9.33  10      
129 Joseph, Makalia              Potomac High School       9.40  11      
 -- Walker, Jazmyn               Maury High School           FS  11      
 -- Willis, Tania                Potomac High School         FS   6      

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
Top 16 Advance by Time
================================================================         
 Meet Record: !  7.03  2018        Leah Phillips, Bullis                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis          
================================================================         
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 Phillips, Leah               Bullis School             7.19q  1      
  2 Donaldson, Brene'            Nansemond River           7.25q  2      
  3 Hasberry, Junyce             Maury High School         7.29q  4      
  4 Jones, Lauren                South County              7.35q  3      
  5 Garner, Olivia               Westlake Hig              7.41q  4      
  6 Young, Angel                 Western Tech              7.42q  5      
  7 Small, Taylor                South County              7.44q  5      
  8 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Hig              7.45q  6      
  9 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert              7.47q  3 7.463
 10 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis School             7.47q  1 7.465
 11 Hall, Heaven                 Maury High School         7.47q  6 7.470
 12 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern High School       7.50q  3 7.491
 13 Evans, Naiyae                Bullis School             7.50q  6 7.492
 14 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High School        7.51q  1 7.505
 15 McCarthy, Desiree            Gaithersburg              7.51q  3 7.507
 16 Hadley, Lauren               DC Internati              7.52q  2 7.512
 17 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point               7.52   2 7.519
 18 Walbrook, Sarah              Bullis School             7.53   1      
 19 Wright, Savannah             Oxon Hill Hi              7.56   5      
 20 Hope, Lakia                  Digital Harb              7.58   3 7.573
 21 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur              7.58   4 7.575
 22 Smallwood, Zada              South County              7.60   4      
 23 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M              7.62   5      
 24 Jordan, Amaya                Oxon Hill Hi              7.63   6      
 25 Murray, Amiyah               Dunbar High School        7.64   1      
 26 Koger, Dianna                Bowie High School         7.66   3      
 27 Donlon, Emmy                 Loudoun Valley            7.67   5 7.670
 27 Coleman, Kamilah             Potomac Seni              7.67   6 7.670
 29 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H              7.68   4 7.674
 30 Dintino, Hannah              Westminster               7.68   1 7.678
 31 Evans, Destini               Maury High School         7.69   5 7.681
 32 Hooks, Destiny               Maury High School         7.69   2 7.686
 32 Beveridge, Kailah            Huntingtown               7.69   6 7.686
 34 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                   7.69   3 7.690
 35 Greenfield, Janiya           Westlake Hig              7.70   6 7.691
 36 Dixon, Eyana                 La Plata Hig              7.70   4 7.698
 37 Dyer, Danielle               Bullis School             7.71   1      
 38 Mushrush, Sydney             Chopticon Hi              7.72   2      
 39 Webb, Tamia                  Maurice J. M              7.73   2      
 40 Grant, Makayla               WC                        7.74   5      
 41 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover                   7.75   4      
 42 Stirling, Lindsey            McLean                    7.76   6      
 43 Nelson, Aniyah               Atholton Hig              7.79   5 7.782
 44 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea              7.79   3 7.787
 45 Henderson, Carmen            North Point               7.82   2      
 46 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St. Charles               7.88   2      
 47 Yager, Trinity               Loudoun Valley            7.89   1      

Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: !  7.03  2018        Leah Phillips, Bullis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Phillips, Leah               Bullis School             7.03!  1       
  2 Donaldson, Brene'            Nansemond River           7.11   1       
  3 Hasberry, Junyce             Maury High School         7.27   1       
  4 Garner, Olivia               Westlake Hig              7.34   1       
  5 Evans, Naiyae                Bullis School             7.44   2       
  6 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis School             7.46   2       
  7 Robinson, Aaliyah            Woodlawn Hig              7.46   1       
  8 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High School        7.50   2       
  9 Hall, Heaven                 Maury High School         7.51   2       
 10 Franklin, Geligne            James Hubert              7.52   2       
 11 McCarthy, Desiree            Gaithersburg              7.55   2       
 12 Hadley, Lauren               DC Internati              7.57   2       
 13 Young, Angel                 Western Tech              7.58   1       
 14 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern High School       7.65   2       
                    

Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: ! 39.70  1/4/2014    Shania Collins, Huntingtown             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals                                                                     
  1 Conyers, Aly                 South County             40.38  24  10    
  2 Goldstein, Zoey              South County             40.92  24   8    
  3 Walbrook, Sarah              Bullis School            41.06  24   6    
  4 Kamara, Michelle             Gaithersburg             41.58  23   5    
  5 Peoples, Cyan                James Hubert             41.78  24   4    
  6 Thomas, Ashley               Bullis School            41.92  17   3    
  7 Jones, Lauren                South County             42.04  24   2    
  8 Wilson, Kadence              Great Bridge             42.08  21   1    
  9 Nasir, Morgan                Atholton Hig             42.14  23        
 10 Small, Taylor                South County             42.32  24        
 11 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers             42.44  23        
 12 Watts, Javon                 C.H. Flowers             42.50  23        
 13 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern High School      42.55  20        
 14 Curry, Jadyn                 South County             42.58   8        
 15 Lyons, Mikaela               Bullis School            42.68  23        
 16 Stith, Korrin                Woodlawn Hig             42.72  21        
 17 McCall, Trinity              Fairfax                  42.77  21        
 18 Oshegbo, Evangel             Woodlawn Hig             42.94  18        
 19 McCounts, Mekhia             Maury High School        43.03  16        
 20 Bradsher, Catherine          South County             43.04  22        
 21 Baskerville, Tabitha         Potomac Seni             43.12  21        
 22 Smallwood, Zada              South County             43.17  20        
 23 Burkley, Julia               Nansemond River          43.45  20        
 24 Stern, Katherine             Herndon                  43.46  10        
 25 Koger, Dianna                Bowie High School        43.53  23        
 26 Joiner, Makenzie             Hanover                  43.56  20        
 27 Lyons, Khaila                Potomac Seni             43.57  21        
 28 Summerville, Thalia          Digital Harb             43.76  16        
 29 Forbes, Jasmine              North Point              43.85  17        
 30 Jordan, Amaya                Oxon Hill Hi             43.89  13        
 31 Lawson, Alexandra            Fairfax                  43.91  18        
 32 Gaynor, Laila                Western Tech             43.97  16        
 33 Lee, Karis                   Winston Chur             44.11  10        
 34 Tetteh, Mariah               Digital Harb             44.15  18        
 35 Person, Jacquelyn            North Point              44.16  14        
 36 Hope, Lakia                  Digital Harb             44.20   4        
 37 Davis, Angel                 Friendly Hig             44.22  19        
 38 Dintino, Hannah              Westminster              44.28  22        
 39 Ross, Kayla                  Baltimore Ci             44.33  15        
 40 Houle, Lydia                 Westminster              44.35  10        
 41 Thornton, Lillie             Bullis School            44.38  20  44.371
 42 Tarver, Hannah               Atholton Hig             44.38  21  44.372
 43 Desir, Daynah                Henry E. Lac             44.40  22        
 44 Weiss, Samantha              W.T. Woodson             44.49  10        
 45 Wilson, Zaria                St. Charles              44.72  15        
 46 Rather, Myah                 Oxon Hill Hi             44.75  19        
 47 Addo, Rakyia                 Dunbar High School       44.77  14        
 48 Spady, Jayla                 Nansemond River          44.78  15        
 49 Wyatt, JahMei                Clarksburg H             44.79  18        
 50 Onorato, Emily               South County             44.81   9        
 51 Hanks, McKenzie              Potomac Seni             44.94  15        
 52 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig             44.96  15        
 53 Cornelius, Raichelle         North Stafford           44.98  13        
 54 Teselle, Alaina              Northern-Cal             45.04   7        
 55 Morton, Mikiah               Friendly Hig             45.15  17        
 56 Foss, Jessica                West Potomac             45.42  14        
 57 Hoyle, Kacie                 Northern-Cal             45.43   6        
 58 Armstrong, Jai'-la           Baltimore Ci             45.57   8        
 59 Purpura, Bianca              Liberty (Bea             45.63  10        
 60 Webb, Tamia                  Maurice J. M             45.65  14        
 61 Fique, Morgan                Westminster              45.66   7        
 62 Lowe, Arcieri                South County             45.84   7  45.840
 62 Kodiaga, Abba                Oakton                   45.84   8  45.840
 64 Hunter, Grace                Loudoun Valley           45.86  10        
 65 Goddard, Kaylen              Chopticon Hi             45.87  12        
 66 Cameron, Kennedy             Bullis School            45.88  14        
 67 Williams, Brandy             Potomac High School      45.92   4        
 68 Poole, Taylor                North Point              45.96   1        
 69 Morris, Kayla                Nansemond River          45.99   9  45.990
 69 Harvey, Jordan               Hanover                  45.99   8  45.990
 71 John, Jasmine                Maury High School        46.21   6        
 72 Hall, Heaven                 Maury High School        46.22  16        
 73 Bell-Barnes, Rayonna         Dunbar High School       46.28  22        
 74 Morrison, Rachael            North Point              46.49   4        
 75 Chambers, Kendra             Largo High School        46.55  11        
 76 Onyejekwe, Tyenje            C.H. Flowers             46.61  19        
 77 Lee, Danaesha                Baltimore Ci             46.65  13        
 78 Milo, Keirra                 Nansemond River          46.69   4  46.681
 79 Abell, Sam                   Leonardtown              46.69  15  46.686
 80 Stewart, Kayla               Eastern High School      46.70  12        
 81 Wesley, Mya                  Woodlawn Hig             46.78   6        
 82 Daniels, Cheyenne            La Plata Hig             46.89  12        
 83 Johnson, Cheyenne            Maurice J. M             47.07   8        
 84 Bell, Mary                   West Potomac             47.15  12        
 85 Balio, Mikayla               John Handley             47.22  14        
 86 Soly, Maria                  Loudoun Valley           47.23  11        
 87 Anderson, Sophie             West Potomac             47.26   3        
 88 Juwillie, Mariel             Clarksburg H             47.29   2        
 89 Baggett, Elizabeth           Winston Chur             47.49   5        
 90 Smith, Sydni                 Elizabeth Se             47.57  11        
 91 Grenier, Genevieve           Richard Mont             47.71   6  47.701
 92 Dubensky, Maya               Richard Mont             47.71   9  47.710
 93 Sadd, Kayla                  Clarksburg H             47.82   1        
 94 Franklin, Trinity            Bullis School            47.94  20        
 95 Black, Kayla                 Largo High School        48.23   1        
 96 Randolph, Jah'Kei            Elizabeth Se             48.39   9        
 97 Duckworth, Claire            Liberty (Bea             48.58   2        
 98 Leith, Juliana               Bullis School            48.61   2        
 99 Chan, Allison                West Potomac             49.06   6  49.058
100 Gomez, Jada                  Bowie High School        49.06  17  49.059
101 Helal, Olivia                West Potomac             49.12   5        
102 Otey, Victoria               Westlake Hig             49.25   3        
103 Matlock, Nubiya              Elizabeth Se             49.29   1        
104 Kidd, Isabelle               Loudoun Valley           50.39   7        
105 Reid, Arian                  Elizabeth Se             51.49   8        
106 Martin, Micayla              Potomac High School      51.60   3        
107 French, Allie                Loudoun Valley           52.93   7        
 -- Wilson, Mary                 Elizabeth Se               DNF   5        

Event 11  Girls 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:16.18  1/2/2016    Brandee Johnson, Nansemond River     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kamara, Michelle             Gaithersburg           1:16.75   7       
  2 Harrison, Serena             James Hubert           1:16.93   7       
  3 Lyles, Kyra                  Quince Orcha           1:18.91   6       
  4 Joiner, Makenzie             Hanover                1:19.02   7       
  5 Wilson, Kadence              Great Bridge           1:19.18   7       
  6 Frederick, Nia               Bullis School          1:19.35   7       
  7 Samrhouni, Abla              Herndon                1:19.80   7       
  8 Smallwood, Zada              South County           1:20.60   6       
  9 Lewis, Lauryn                North Point            1:21.37   5       
 10 Nosko, Renee                 Leonardtown            1:21.59   5       
 11 Metcalfe, Syvanna            Potomac Seni           1:22.03   5       
 12 Iyer, Anjali                 Winston Chur           1:22.52   5       
 13 Carter, Kaelyn               Baltimore Ci           1:22.68   6       
 14 Chambers, Orlandra           Largo High School      1:23.34   3       
 15 Onyenyeonwu, Nicole          Oxon Hill Hi           1:23.52   4       
 16 Morris, Katherine            Atholton Hig           1:23.71   4       
 17 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg H           1:24.02   3       
 18 Taylor, Indiyah              C.H. Flowers           1:24.12   6       
 19 Tetteh, Mariah               Digital Harb           1:24.51   4       
 20 Gillcrist, Isabelle          Westminster            1:25.95   2       
 21 Bobo, Anaiya                 Northwood Hi           1:26.00   2       
 22 Judd, Sydney                 John Champe            1:26.45   3       
 23 Gaynor, Laila                Western Tech           1:26.47   1       
 24 Rooks, Ahminyah              Woodlawn Hig           1:28.89   2       
 25 Ylagan, Jillian              West Potomac           1:29.49   1       
 26 Williams, Taylor             Henry E. Lac           1:30.37   5       
 27 Rodriguez, Maria             Richard Mont           1:30.86   3       
 28 Geiszler, Katrina            Fairfax                1:31.67   4       
 29 Smoot, Jalyn                 Maurice J. M           1:31.74   1       
 30 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High School     1:32.27   6       
 31 Morefield, Desi              John Handley           1:32.76   1       
 32 Scales, Endia                Friendly Hig           1:34.01   2       
 33 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton                 1:36.02   4       
 34 Green, Ariyah                Bell High School       1:37.64   2       

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 2:17.02  2017        Hayley Jackson, Patuxent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mueck, Katie                 Bullis School          2:26.93   2       
  2 Shaughnessy, Bowman          West Potomac           2:27.26   2       
  3 Olson, Oakley                Northern-Cal           2:27.86   2       
  4 Warren, Nia                  Digital Harb           2:28.00   2       
  5 Mendoza, Kennedy             Fallston Hig           2:28.12   2       
  6 Forrester, Stephani          Oxon Hill Hi           2:29.98   2       
  7 Snyder, Emily                Leonardtown            2:30.31   2       
  8 Brefo, Emily                 Atholton Hig           2:32.52   2       
  9 Sadd, Joelle                 Clarksburg H           2:33.22   2       
 10 Wawrzynski, Julia            Westminster            2:34.27   1       
 11 Coates, Caila                North Point            2:34.42   1       
 12 Okunola, Jaylene             C.H. Flowers           2:34.95   1       
 13 Carter, Kaelyn               Baltimore Ci           2:35.01   2       
 14 Fowler, Blair                Chopticon Hi           2:38.90   1       
 15 Cook, Nadia                  Woodlawn Hig           2:40.92   2       
 16 Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg           2:41.04   1       
 17 Anderson, Isabella           Old Mill Hig           2:41.13   1       
 18 Dantus, Talia                Quince Orcha           2:42.61   1       
 19 Amos, Aliyaha                Friendly Hig           2:45.76   1       
 -- Fayad, Jalue                 Northwood Hi               DNF   2       

Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 2:58.21  1/5/2013    Macey Schweikert, Robinson           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Schaefer, Ann Marie          W.T. Woodson           3:06.89   2       
  2 Stiles, Maeve                Maury High School      3:08.75   2       
  3 Hopewell, Erin               W.T. Woodson           3:09.85   2       
  4 Wright, Ariana               Bullis School          3:11.81   2       
  5 Howley, Caroline             McLean                 3:12.13   2       
  6 Arce, Andrea                 South County           3:15.13   2       
  7 Abdous, Iman                 Maury High School      3:18.35   2       
  8 Steinbicker, Mary            McLean                 3:19.51   1       
  9 Montgomery, Shay             Yorktown               3:20.95   2       
 10 Moore, Katherine             Northwood Hi           3:21.82   2       
 11 Cole, Mandy                  South County           3:22.01   2       
 12 Madireddy, Mythri            John Champe            3:22.26   1       
 13 Pratt, Callie                John Champe            3:23.68   1       
 14 Rosemond, Olivia             Northwood Hi           3:24.15   2       
 15 Agostini, Kaitlyn            Stonewall Ja           3:26.95   1       
 16 Dunham, Angelica             South County           3:27.87   1       
 17 Luther, Kelsey               Stonewall Ja           3:31.33   1       
 18 Thompson, Heather            West Potomac           3:34.45   1       
 19 Newman, Isabella             West Potomac           3:37.11   1       
 20 Specht, Riley                South County           3:37.74   2       
 21 Kulinski, Katrina            West Potomac           3:38.07   1       
 22 Phelps, Bethany              Oakton                 3:40.01   1       
 23 Gagnon, Nadia                Chopticon Hi           3:42.18   1       

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 4:51.12  1/2/2016    Kate Murphy, Lake Braddock           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dolan, Claudia               Northern-Cal           5:13.12   2       
  2 Mack, Hannah                 Northern-Cal           5:13.22   2       
  3 Olson, Oakley                Northern-Cal           5:19.49   2       
  4 Crytser, Rachel              Hanover                5:19.64   2       
  5 Stiles, Maeve                Maury High School      5:20.45   2       
  6 Howley, Caroline             McLean                 5:21.65   2       
  7 Lebert, Katya                Oakton                 5:21.92   2       
  8 Hudak, Sophie                Woodgrove              5:21.97   2       
  9 O'Brien, Parker              Leonardtown            5:22.24   2       
 10 Pando, Naylle                W.T. Woodson           5:28.38   1       
 11 Abdous, Iman                 Maury High School      5:35.95   1       
 12 Dolan, Roni                  Northern-Cal           5:36.37   1       
 13 Streib, Camryn               Atholton Hig           5:38.82   2       
 14 Bergeron, Madeline           Herndon                5:43.14   1       
 15 Whitehouse, Catherine        Yorktown               5:47.94   1       
 16 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg H           5:48.67   2       
 17 Gorman, Jane                 Huntingtown            5:53.04   1       
 18 Durr, Elise                  Gaithersburg           5:54.06   1       
 19 Fowler, Paige                W.T. Woodson           5:54.12   1       
 20 Sirman, Eva                  Huntingtown            5:55.72   1       
 21 Specht, Riley                South County           5:55.77   1       
 22 Dhue, Helen                  Oakton                 6:01.57   2       
 23 Wyatt, JahMei                Clarksburg H           6:09.84   1       
 24 Stroud, Sophia               Oakton                 6:28.75   1       

Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 10:52.53  1/4/2014    Kelly Wesolowski, Hereford          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Graham, Bethany              John Champe           10:59.50   2       
  2 Dean, Piper                  Yorktown              11:15.61   2       
  3 Dolan, Claudia               Northern-Cal          11:36.47   2       
  4 Mack, Hannah                 Northern-Cal          11:38.40   2       
  5 Ray, Nelle                   Leonardtown           11:42.79   2       
  6 Yankanich, Sydney            Northern-Cal          11:44.87   2       
  7 Degrezia, Gabriella          Atholton Hig          12:04.00   2       
  8 Lecker, Olivia               John Champe           12:19.57   2       
  9 Gorman, Mary                 Huntingtown           12:25.95   1       
 10 Lilyestrom, Margaret         Quince Orcha          12:28.22   2       
 11 Fowler, Blair                Chopticon Hi          12:30.29   1       
 12 Doyon, Whitley               WC                    12:31.37   1       
 13 McGrath, Erin                Westminster           12:58.03   1       
 14 Devine, Julia                Northern-Cal          13:05.24   1       
 15 Weed, Trishelle              Old Mill Hig          13:12.08   1       
 16 Weed, Chloe                  Old Mill Hig          13:13.31   1       
 17 McDonald, Kavina             Maurice J. M          13:18.17   1       
 18 Finn, Anna                   Northern-Cal          13:19.21   1       
 19 Zolper, Charlotte            South County          13:20.22   1       
 20 Fisher, Riley                John Handley          13:22.29   2       
 21 Brown, Julia                 Chopticon Hi          13:33.06   1       
 22 Colangelo, Emma              South County          13:33.51   1       
 23 Ahmed, Serina                South County          13:45.95   1       

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
48 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 35 Best Times
================================================================          
 Meet Record: !  7.95  1/2/2016    Brandee Johnson, Nansemond Ri          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond River           8.07Q  1       
  2 Freeman, Lauryn              Nansemond River           8.13Q  5 8.122 
  3 Phillips, Leah               Bullis School             8.13Q  4 8.129 
  4 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis School             8.29Q  3       
  5 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch              8.39Q  7       
  6 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh        Nansemond River           8.59Q  2       
  7 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis School             8.66Q  6       
  8 Williams, Taylor             Henry E. Lac              8.76Q 10       
  9 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers              8.80Q 11       
 10 Hasberry, Junyce             Maury High School         8.81Q 12       
 11 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                   8.94Q  9 8.931 
 12 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M              9.01Q 13       
 13 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers              9.81Q  8       
 14 Summerville, Thalia          Digital Harb              8.89q 11       
 15 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton Hig              8.94q  6 8.932 
 16 Armstrong, Jai'-la           Baltimore Ci              8.97q  2       
 17 Lyons, Mikaela               Bullis School             9.07q 10       
 18 Milledge, Ashleigh           Henry E. Lac              9.13q  7       
 19 Gamble, Adara                North Point               9.16q  3       
 20 McLaurin, Denisha            Woodlawn Hig              9.20q 12       
 21 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis School             9.23q  1       
 22 Tvedt, JaneAnne              McLean                    9.28q  1 9.276 
 22 Brooks, Shani                Maury High School         9.28q  7 9.276 
 24 Murray, Amiyah               Dunbar High School        9.30q  1 9.293 
 25 Mcilwain, Arie               C.H. Flowers              9.30q  2 9.298 
 26 McCounts, Mekhia             Maury High School         9.32q  4       
 27 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers              9.33q  5       
 28 Cherry, Juliane              Baltimore Ci              9.38q  5       
 29 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi        Bowie High School         9.43q  1       
 30 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg H              9.49q  7       
 31 Ager, Jolena                 Old Mill Hig              9.56q  2       
 32 Milliner, Ayanna             Great Mills               9.64q  3 9.637 
 32 Joseph, Tia                  Elizabeth Se              9.64q 11 9.637 
 34 Hunt, Hannah                 Oakton                    9.65q 11 9.641 
 35 Mann, Jasmine                St. Charles               9.65q  9 9.649 
 36 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown               9.66q 13       
 37 Johnson, Jada                North Point               9.67q  5       
 38 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg H              9.71q 10       
 39 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch              9.76q 12       
 40 Stewart, Kayla               Eastern High School       9.98q  9       
 41 Mayor, Breanne               Leonardtown              10.05q 11 10.046
 42 Salley, Nyah                 Maury High School        10.05q  6 10.047
 43 Moody, Miracle               Dunbar High School       10.08q 13       
 44 Williams, Mikayla            John Champe              10.13q 10       
 45 Moberly, Rachel              Westminster              10.27q 12       
 46 Landsman, Serena             Winston Chur             10.34q  5       
 47 Gardner, Alexus              Oxon Hill Hi             10.38q  3       
 48 Onorato, Emily               South County             10.57q  9       
 49 Reicin, Jordyn               Winston Chur             10.58   4       
 50 Dear, Grace                  Quince Orcha             10.63  13 10.625
 51 Kidd, Isabelle               Loudoun Valley           10.63   1 10.629
 52 Prodoehl, Carlee             Westminster              10.67  10 10.664
 52 Pitts, Arianna               Clarksburg H             10.67  13 10.664
 54 Harvey, Jordan               Hanover                  10.68  10       
 55 Stubbs, Anastasia            Loudoun Valley           10.69   3 10.684
 56 Boussy, Ava                  Westminster              10.69   8 10.685
 57 Kyle, Danejah                Quince Orcha             10.73  12       
 58 Brooks, Lauren               Bowie High School        10.74   7       
 59 Hecker, Maddy                McLean                   10.75   6       
 60 Hebert, Sodhi                John Champe              10.77   9 10.764
 61 McNeal, Kayen                St. Charles              10.77   8 10.766
 62 Hunter, Grace                Loudoun Valley           10.77   2 10.769
 63 Holloway, Rachel             South County             10.89   5       
 64 Herbert, Genevieve           South County             10.95  12 10.944
 64 Samuels, Aysia               James Hubert             10.95  11 10.944
 66 Heron, Maya                  Clarksburg H             10.99   9 10.983
 67 Walthall, Ashley             Mount Vernon             10.99   2 10.987
 68 Proctor, Jessica             North Point              11.01   4 11.002
 69 St. Laurent, Megan           Leonardtown              11.01   6 11.003
 70 Curry, Jadyn                 South County             11.04   7       
 71 Neal-Davis, Ta'Nijah         St. Charles              11.34  11       
 72 Bolden, Barbara              Liberty (Bea             11.58   5       
 73 Gill, Sarah                  Great Mills              11.61  11       
 74 Parker, Shayla               Clarksburg H             11.62   6       
 75 Washington, Raniya           North Point              11.68   6       
 76 Coyle, Taylor                Westminster              11.72  13       
 77 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea             11.75   8       
 78 French, Allie                Loudoun Valley           11.82  12       
 79 Stith, Olivia                Liberty (Bea             11.99  13 11.981
 80 Afambo, Elisabeth            Elizabeth Se             11.99   2 11.987
 81 Kamgang, Ruth                Gaithersburg             12.48   8       
 82 Person, Aakiara              Largo High School        13.11   6       
 -- Ross, Sanaya                 Largo High School          DNF   5       

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
Top 16 Advance by Time
================================================================   
 Meet Record: !  7.95  1/2/2016    Brandee Johnson, Nansemond Ri   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond River           8.12q  1
  2 Phillips, Leah               Bullis School             8.13q  3
  3 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis School             8.16q  4
  4 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch              8.20q  5
  5 Freeman, Lauryn              Nansemond River           8.27q  2
  6 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh        Nansemond River           8.28q  6
  7 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis School             8.34q  6
  8 Williams, Taylor             Henry E. Lac              8.58q  5
  9 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers              8.63q  4
 10 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M              8.73q  1
 11 Hasberry, Junyce             Maury High School         8.77q  3
 12 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                   8.81q  2
 13 Armstrong, Jai'-la           Baltimore Ci              8.92q  4
 14 Lyons, Mikaela               Bullis School             8.99q  5
 15 Mcilwain, Arie               C.H. Flowers              9.01q  1
 16 Summerville, Thalia          Digital Harb              9.02q  2
 17 Bunyard, Kailee              Atholton Hig              9.08   3
 18 Milledge, Ashleigh           Henry E. Lac              9.10   6
 19 McCounts, Mekhia             Maury High School         9.16   2
 20 Brooks, Shani                Maury High School         9.22   3
 21 Grier, KeAsya                C.H. Flowers              9.23   1
 22 Murray, Amiyah               Dunbar High School        9.27   1
 23 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg H              9.32   6
 24 Gamble, Adara                North Point               9.35   6
 25 Jeffers, Jordyn              Bullis School             9.36   4
 26 Tvedt, JaneAnne              McLean                    9.41   2
 27 Milliner, Ayanna             Great Mills               9.50   4
 28 Mann, Jasmine                St. Charles               9.50   2
 29 McLaurin, Denisha            Woodlawn Hig              9.51   5
 30 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown               9.59   1
 31 Johnson, Jada                North Point               9.59   1
 32 Hunt, Hannah                 Oakton                    9.65   3
 33 Ager, Jolena                 Old Mill Hig              9.66   6
 34 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi        Bowie High School         9.73   5
 35 Stewart, Kayla               Eastern High School       9.77   4
 36 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg H              9.85   2
 37 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch              9.90   3
 38 Mayor, Breanne               Leonardtown               9.95   5
 39 Moody, Miracle               Dunbar High School        9.97   6
 40 Gardner, Alexus              Oxon Hill Hi             10.06   2
 41 Williams, Mikayla            John Champe              10.15   5
 42 Cherry, Juliane              Baltimore Ci             10.28   4
 43 Moberly, Rachel              Westminster              10.32   4
 44 Onorato, Emily               South County             10.32   1
 45 Joseph, Tia                  Elizabeth Se             10.42   5
 46 Salley, Nyah                 Maury High School        10.50   6
 47 Ehirim, Destiny              C.H. Flowers             10.54   3

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: !  7.95  1/2/2016    Brandee Johnson, Nansemond River       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Carter, Kori                 Nansemond River           7.93!  2       
  2 Phillips, Leah               Bullis School             7.94!  2       
  3 Freeman, Lauryn              Nansemond River           8.00   2       
  4 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch              8.09   2       
  5 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh        Nansemond River           8.10   2       
  6 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis School             8.11   2       
  7 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis School             8.21   2       
  8 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M              8.36   1       
  9 Williams, Taylor             Henry E. Lac              8.40   2       
 10 Summerville, Thalia          Digital Harb              8.58   1       
 11 Armstrong, Jai'-la           Baltimore Ci              8.60   1       
 12 Grant, Dejah                 C.H. Flowers              8.62   1       
 13 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover                   8.73   1       
 14 Lyons, Mikaela               Bullis School             8.89   1       
 15 Mcilwain, Arie               C.H. Flowers              9.10   1       

Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================            
 Meet Record: ! 1:42.18  1/3/2015    Nansemond River, Nansemond River              
                         K Lyles, D Goulet, B Johnson, S Richardson                
    School                                               Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Finals                                                                             
  1 Nansemond River                                     1:39.97!  9                
     1) Carter, Kori                    2) Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh                   
     3) Freeman, Lauryn                 4) Donaldson, Brene'                       
  2 James Hubert Blake High School                      1:43.36   9                
     1) Franklin, Geligne               2) Phillips, Noelani                       
     3) Harrison, Serena                4) Peoples, Cyan                           
  3 Maury High School                                   1:46.37   8                
     1) Brooks, Shani                   2) Walker, Jazmyn                          
     3) Hall, Heaven                    4) Hasberry, Junyce                        
  4 Dunbar High School                                  1:47.03   9                
     1) Bell-Barnes, Rayonna            2) Douglas, Lavondae                       
     3) Johnson, Lenea                  4) Moody, Miracle                          
  5 Potomac Senior High School                          1:47.77   3                
  6 Quince Orchard High School                          1:49.69   8                
     1) Lyles, Kyra                     2) Kyle, Danejah                           
     3) Gunn, Sydney                    4) Martin, Alexis                          
  7 Paint Branch High School                            1:49.91   7                
     1) Dallo, Faith                    2) Diallo, Halimatou                       
     3) Dunbar, KayaRae                 4) Asante, Princess                        
  8 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho                      1:50.68   5                
     1) Ottley, Alliayah                2) Johnson, Cheyenne                       
     3) Gray, Macoreya                  4) Webb, Tamia                             
  9 Fairfax                                             1:50.87   7                
     1) Lawson, Alexandra               2) McCall, Trinity                         
     3) Gubanich, Alexa                 4) Garrastegui, Ariana                     
 10 Northern-Calvert High School                        1:51.53   5                
     1) Powell, Leah                    2) Lewis, Diamond                          
     3) Hoyle, Kacie                    4) Holland, Jasmine                        
 11 Gaithersburg High School                            1:51.57   6                
     1) McCarthy, Desiree               2) Ashiogwu, K.C.                          
     3) Nguekeng Tsobeng, Rufine        4) Kamgang, Ruth                           
 12 Friendly High School                                1:52.19   5                
     1) Fitzhugh, Serenity              2) Davis, Angel                            
     3) Morton, Mikiah                  4) Scales, Endia                           
 13 Largo High School                                   1:52.21   7                
     1) Chambers, Orlandra              2) Ware, Jada                              
     3) Bacon, Jen                      4) Odoms, Malia                            
 14 Woodlawn High School                                1:52.38   6                
     1) McLaurin, Denisha               2) Hornes, Jayanna                         
     3) Robinson, Aaliyah               4) Wesley, Mya                             
 15 Clarksburg High School                              1:52.79   6                
     1) Juwillie, Mariel                2) Williams, Haley                         
     3) Sadd, Joelle                    4) Williams, Jasmine                       
 16 St. Charles High School                             1:52.80   7                
     1) Handy, Ma'Kayla                 2) Mann, Jasmine                           
     3) Marion, Christina               4) Wilson, Zaria                           
 17 Hanover                                             1:52.85   8                
     1) Bagby, Kayvon                   2) Joiner, Makenzie                        
     3) Harvey, Jordan                  4) Crocker, Morgan                         
 18 Baltimore City College                              1:52.86   3                
     1) Armstrong, Jai'-la              2) Cherry, Juliane                         
     3) Lee, Danaesha                   4) Ross, Kayla                             
 19 C.H. Flowers High School                            1:53.16   7                
     1) Ehirim, Destiny                 2) Nnakwu, Nnenna                          
     3) Ephraim, Miracel                4) Bernard, Anissa                         
 20 Chopticon High School                               1:53.27   5                
     1) Hayden, Jill                    2) Mushrush, Sydney                        
     3) Thomas, Natalie                 4) Goddard, Kaylen                         
 21 Huntingtown High School                             1:53.39   4                
     1) Pope, Jaime                     2) Butler, Sierra                          
     3) Daugherty, Kirsten              4) Beveridge, Kailah                       
 22 Loudoun Valley                                      1:53.78   4                
     1) Donlon, Emmy                    2) Stubbs, Anastasia                       
     3) Wilson, Kyra                    4) Yager, Trinity                          
 23 Westminster High School                             1:53.85   6                
     1) Dintino, Hannah                 2) Boussy, Ava                             
     3) Fique, Morgan                   4) White, Camile                           
 24 John Champe High School                             1:54.22   4                
     1) Antonacci, Kaitlyn              2) Gentrup, Hannah                         
     3) Rackoski, Sarah                 4) Williams, Mikayla                       
 25 North Point High School                             1:54.26   6                
     1) Poole, Taylor                   2) Person, Jacquelyn                       
     3) Henderson, Carmen               4) Forbes, Jasmine                         
 26 Leonardtown High School                             1:56.02   4                
     1) Abell, Sam                      2) Vallandingham, Tyler                    
     3) Rittle, Jayden                  4) Muja, Ella                              
 27 John Handley                                        1:56.68   4                
     1) Balio, Mikayla                  2) McKay, Mary                             
     3) Stokes, Meghan                  4) Turner, Brittnay                        
 28 Herndon                                             1:57.12   2                
     1) Bowes, Valentina                2) Moore, Makare                           
     3) Campbell, Brianna               4) Samrhouni, Kanza                        
 29 Great Mills High School                             1:57.48   3                
     1) Sears, Anjanique                2) Fletcher, Sara                          
     3) Mason, Arshayla                 4) Milliner, Ayanna                        
 30 Winston Churchill High School                       1:57.84   3                
     1) Bell, Madeline                  2) Baggett, Elizabeth                      
     3) Hsia, Anna                      4) Navares, Flora                          
 31 Liberty (Bealeton) High School                      1:59.01   2                
     1) Purpura, Bianca                 2) Stith, Olivia                           
     3) Kenny, Kristeena                4) Duckworth, Claire                       
 32 WC                                                  1:59.12   3                
     1) Ranney, Nicole                  2) Garnett, Reina                          
     3) Robinson, Kyra                  4) Grant, Makayla                          
 33 McLean                                              1:59.29   2                
     1) Deeken, Genevieve               2) Stirling, Lindsey                       
     3) Tvedt, JaneAnne                 4) Hecker, Maddy                           
 34 Eastern High School                                 1:59.30   5                
     1) James, Sea'Aira                 2) Stewart, Kayla                          
     3) Pusey, Ciara                    4) West, Andrea                            
 35 West Potomac                                        1:59.45   2                
     1) Ylagan, Jillian                 2) Zdebski, Grace                          
     3) Anderson, Sophie                4) Wright, De'Shawn                        
 36 Westlake High School                                2:01.90   7                
     1) Greenfield, Janiya              2) Garner, Olivia                          
     3) Kennedy, Raven                  4) Otey, Victoria                          
 37 North Stafford                                      2:02.21   2                
     1) Williams, Grace                 2) Agans, Amaya                            
     3) Todd, Amaya                     4) Cornelius, Raichelle                    
 38 Elizabeth Seton High School                         2:04.61   5                
     1) Wotorson, Nuntiah               2) Jones, Shaleya                          
     3) Blackmon, Khalilah              4) Randolph, Jah'Kei                       
 39 Bell High School                                    2:15.77   2                
     1) Morel-Feliz, Chairely           2) Green, Ariyah                           
     3) Brito-Ruiz, Kiara               4) Watson, Kayla                           
 -- Oxon Hill High School                                    DQ   6  impeded lane 6
     1) Wright, Savannah                2) Gardner, Alexus                         
     3) Rather, Myah                    4) Jordan, Amaya                           

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 3:46.29  2018        Bullis, Bullis                       
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 South County High School                            3:57.48   4       
     1) Goldstein, Zoey                 2) Liriano, Niya                  
     3) Clarke, Naomi                   4) Conyers, Aly                   
  2 Bullis School                                       4:03.72   4       
     1) Lyons, Mikaela                  2) Frederick, Nia                 
     3) Mueck, Katie                    4) Wright, Ariana                 
  3 C.H. Flowers High School                            4:08.44   3       
     1) Watts, Javon                    2) Bolds, Mayler                  
     3) Deigh, Manuela                  4) Taylor, Indiyah                
  4 Oxon Hill High School                               4:12.05   2       
     1) Onyenyeonwu, Nicole             2) Forrester, Stephani            
     3) Rather, Myah                    4) Jones, Sekai                   
  5 Digital Harbor High School                          4:12.16   2       
     1) Warren, Nia                     2) Tetteh, Mariah                 
     3) Summerville, Thalia             4) Hope, Lakia                    
  6 Gaithersburg High School                            4:17.66   4       
     1) Ashiogwu, K.C.                  2) Kamara, Michelle               
     3) Nguekeng Tsobeng, Rufine        4) McCarthy, Desiree              
  7 Woodlawn High School                                4:19.49   3       
     1) Oshegbo, Evangel                2) Stith, Korrin                  
     3) Rooks, Ahminyah                 4) Cook, Nadia                    
  8 Maury High School                                   4:20.06   2       
     1) John, Jasmine                   2) Salley, Nyah                   
     3) Brooks, Shani                   4) McCounts, Mekhia               
  9 Westminster High School                             4:22.59   2       
     1) Gillcrist, Isabelle             2) Sheehy, Bridget                
     3) Crowder, Emily                  4) Houle, Lydia                   
 10 John Champe High School                             4:22.87   2       
     1) Antonacci, Kaitlyn              2) Gentrup, Hannah                
     3) Judd, Sydney                    4) Williams, Mikayla              
 11 Atholton High School                                4:23.34   3       
     1) Tarver, Hannah                  2) Morris, Katherine              
     3) Degrezia, Gabriella             4) Brefo, Emily                   
 12 Herndon                                             4:23.57   2       
     1) Samrhouni, Abla                 2) Stern, Katherine               
     3) Moore, Makare                   4) Habte-Mariam, Sellas           
 13 St. Charles High School                             4:23.82   3       
     1) Harvey, Jeilani                 2) Handy, Ma'Kayla                
     3) Mann, Jasmine                   4) Wilson, Zaria                  
 14 Loudoun Valley                                      4:24.19   1       
     1) Donlon, Emmy                    2) Hunter, Grace                  
     3) Yager, Trinity                  4) Soly, Maria                    
 15 Nansemond River                                     4:24.24   4       
     1) Burkley, Julia                  2) Spady, Jayla                   
     3) Milo, Keirra                    4) Morris, Kayla                  
 16 North Point High School                             4:24.49   2       
     1) Lewis, Lauryn                   2) Dickerson, Camille             
     3) Morrison, Rachael               4) Mason, Melissa                 
 17 Henry E. Lackey High School                         4:26.60   4       
     1) Desir, Daynah                   2) Williams, Taylor               
     3) Proctor, Aliyah                 4) Pearson, Erin                  
 18 Paint Branch High School                            4:28.80   1       
     1) Diallo, Halimatou               2) Dunbar, KayaRae                
     3) Dallo, Faith                    4) Bille, Sharon                  
 19 Largo High School                                   4:29.58   3       
     1) Chambers, Orlandra              2) Chambers, Kendra               
     3) Black, Kayla                    4) Bolden, Kareen                 
 20 Dunbar High School                                  4:32.61   4       
     1) Murray, Amiyah                  2) Addo, Rachel                   
     3) Barbour, Erianna                4) Sirleaf, Ayana                 
 21 Huntingtown High School                             4:33.31   1       
     1) Gorman, Mary                    2) Sirman, Eva                    
     3) Jacobs, Trinytee                4) Pope, Jaime                    
 22 Chopticon High School                               4:35.65   1       
     1) Hayden, Jill                    2) Goddard, Kaylen                
     3) Tack, Reilly                    4) Thomas, Natalie                
 23 WC                                                  4:37.15   1       
     1) Treutlein, Kyra                 2) Difilippo, Gia                 
     3) Garnett, Reina                  4) Ranney, Rebecca                
 24 Potomac Senior High School                          4:48.73   3       
     1) Bryson, Briana                  2) Coleman, Kalia                 
     3) Sow, Sammie                     4) Hanks, McKenzie                
 -- Quince Orchard High School                              DNF   3       
     1) Bright, Zakaiyah                2) Dear, Grace                    
     3) Martin, Alexis                  4) Lyles, Kyra                    

Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 9:21.81  1/6/2007    Oakton, Oakton                       
                         S Capehart, H Eilerts, B Kassabian, M Tighe      
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 South County High School                            9:53.83   2  10   
     1) Cole, Mandy                     2) Clarke, Naomi                  
     3) Arce, Andrea                    4) Liriano, Niya                  
  2 Leonardtown High School                             9:55.74   2   8   
     1) Ray, Nelle                      2) Nosko, Renee                   
     3) Kowalik, Kristina               4) Snyder, Emily                  
  3 John Champe High School                            10:01.53   2   6   
     1) Pratt, Callie                   2) Madireddy, Mythri              
     3) Graham, Bethany                 4) Judd, Sydney                   
  4 Oxon Hill High School                              10:15.80   2   5   
     1) Onyenyeonwu, Nicole             2) Forrester, Stephani            
     3) Rather, Myah                    4) Dugger, Nia                    
  5 Northwood High School                              10:28.72   1   4   
     1) Fayad, Jalue                    2) Bobo, Anaiya                   
     3) Moore, Katherine                4) Rosemond, Olivia               
  6 West Potomac                                       10:32.53   2   3   
     1) Foss, Jessica                   2) Bell, Mary                     
     3) Messina, Ellie                  4) Shaughnessy, Bowman            
  7 Oakton                                             10:49.66   2   2   
     1) Lopresti, Julia                 2) Phelps, Bethany                
     3) Lebert, Katya                   4) Latino, Gabby                  
  8 C.H. Flowers High School                           10:50.42   2   1   
     1) Deigh, Manuela                  2) Ephraim, Miracel               
     3) Solomon, Karizma                4) Deigh, Manuelene               
  9 North Point High School                            10:58.01   1       
     1) Allen, Elizabeth                2) Mason, Melissa                 
     3) Vicente, Masia                  4) Coates, Caila                  
 10 Chopticon High School                              11:08.37   1       
     1) Tack, Reilly                    2) Gagnon, Nadia                  
     3) Modrzejewski, Jenna             4) Fowler, Blair                  
 11 Winston Churchill High School                      11:14.02   1       
     1) Myers, Perrin                   2) Fagan, Kaylan                  
     3) Kelly, Bridget                  4) Anderson, Lauren               
 12 W.T. Woodson                                       11:19.63   1       
     1) Weiss, Samantha                 2) Peterson, Josie                
     3) Silkowitz, Jesse                4) Mendez, Mackenzie              
 13 Northern-Calvert High School                       11:20.15   2       
     1) Yankanich, Sydney               2) Bennett, Hope                  
     3) Lewis, Destiny                  4) Tatum, Kennedy                 
 14 Huntingtown High School                            11:30.03   2       
     1) Montgomery, Madelyn             2) Sirman, Eva                    
     3) Lucas, Reid                     4) Gorman, Mary                   
 15 Fairfax                                            11:30.46   1       
     1) George, Madison                 2) Geiszler, Katrina              
     3) Nahom, Katie                    4) Gubanich, Janna                
 16 Dunbar High School                                 11:32.39   2       
     1) Barbour, Erianna                2) Graham, M'Kyah                 
     3) Inyana, Blessing                4) Douglas, Lavondae              
 17 Clarksburg High School                             11:36.63   1       
     1) Rojas, Angell                   2) Regis, Simone                  
     3) Ambrozak, Sarah                 4) Love, Christine                
 18 Largo High School                                  11:41.86   1       
     1) Chambers, Orlandra              2) Ware, Jada                     
     3) Pratt, Katelin                  4) Person, Aakiara                
 19 Gaithersburg High School                           11:42.49   1       
     1) Dyce-Giraud, Alana              2) Montano, Yacelin               
     3) Wolverton, Sabrina              4) Groves, Faelinn                
 20 Westminster High School                            11:53.61   1       
     1) Wawrzynski, Julia               2) Richardson, Cora               
     3) Miranda, Karissa                4) Miranda, Paige                 
 21 Lancaster                                          13:04.80   1       
     1) Smith, Hailey                   2) Seaver, Katelin                
     3) Nelson, Whitney                 4) Boyd, Chyra                    
 22 Bell High School                                   14:05.25   1       
     1) Brito-Ruiz, Kiara               2) Watson, Kayla                  
     3) Morel-Feliz, Chairely           4) Morel-Feliz, Chaneiry          

Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-08  1/4/2014    Nicie Grier-spratley, Thomas Edison 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tvedt, JaneAnne              McLean                 5-04.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06                      
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX                      
  2 Beard, Taylor                John Handley          J5-04.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06                      
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX                      
  3 Murray, Amiyah               Dunbar High School     5-02.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                
        O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                
  4 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown            5-00.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                     
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                     
  5 Bunyard, Cassidy             Atholton Hig          J5-00.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                     
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                     
  6 Oshegbo, Evangel             Woodlawn Hig          J5-00.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02                                     
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                     
  7 Reid, Azariah                Bullis School          4-10.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                          
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                          
  8 Hawkins, Raquel              Maury High School     J4-10.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                          
        P   PP    O   XO  XXX                                          
  8 Dunbar, KayaRae              Paint Branch          J4-10.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                          
        P    P    O   XO  XXX                                          
  8 Holloway, Rachel             South County          J4-10.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                          
        P    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  8 Hecker, Maddy                McLean                J4-10.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                          
        P    P    O   XO  XXX                                          
 12 McAdam, Brianna              Clarksburg H          J4-10.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00                                          
       XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                          
 13 Emery, Alexis                Bullis School          4-08.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
        P    O    O  XXX                                               
 14 Cooney, Courtlynn            Chopticon Hi          J4-08.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
        O   XO    O  XXX                                               
 15 Smith, Maeve                 Quince Orcha          J4-08.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
        P    O   XO  XXX                                               
 15 Brooks, Shani                Maury High School     J4-08.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
        P    O   XO  XXX                                               
 17 Ashiogwu, K.C.               Gaithersburg          J4-08.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 17 Posadas, Sofia               John Handley          J4-08.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 17 Fletcher, Sara               Great Mills           J4-08.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                               
 20 St. Laurent, Megan           Leonardtown            4-06.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                    
        P    O  XXX                                                    
 20 Ross, Sanaya                 Largo High School      4-06.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                    
        P    O  XXX                                                    
 22 Scales, Endia                Friendly Hig          J4-06.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                    
        O   XO  XXX                                                    
 23 Cheney, Dori'an              North Point           J4-06.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08                                                    
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                    
 24 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig          J4-06.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
        O  XXO    P  XXX                                               
 25 Dixon, Eyana                 La Plata Hig           4-04.00        
     4-04 4-06                                                         
        O  XXX                                                         
 25 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech           4-04.00        
     4-04 4-06                                                         
        O  XXX                                                         
 27 Geiger, Shai                 WC                    J4-04.00        
     4-04 4-06                                                         
       XO  XXX                                                         
 27 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi        Bowie High School     J4-04.00        
     4-04 4-06                                                         
       XO  XXX                                                         
 29 Gaynor, Laila                Western Tech          J4-04.00        
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10                                               
      XXO    P    P  XXX                                               
 -- Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                      NH        
     4-04                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- McLaurin, Denisha            Woodlawn Hig                NH        
     4-04                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- Deloatch, Joel               Maurice J. M                NH        
     4-04                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- Peynado, Zi'Nae              Baltimore Ci                NH        
     4-04                                                              
      XXX                                                              

Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 19-00  1/2/2016    Madeleine Akobundu, DuVal           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Harris, Lauryn               Bullis School         18-02.00        
      18-00.50  18-02  16-07.75  18-00.50                              
  2 Delafosse, Aniella           Bullis School         17-09.50        
      17-03.25  17-09.50  17-08.75  17-08.50                           
  3 Wallace, Ashley              Bullis School         17-06.75        
      17-06.75  FOUL  12-09  17-04.75                                  
  4 Nasir, Morgan                Atholton Hig          17-02.00        
      16-02  16-06  16-07  17-02                                       
  5 Jones, Lauren                South County          17-00.50        
      16-02  15-08  16-06.75  17-00.50                                 
  6 Cherry, Juliane              Baltimore Ci          16-09.50        
      16-04.25  FOUL  16-05  16-09.50                                  
  7 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg H          16-09.00        
      16-09  16-02  16-08  FOUL                                        
  8 Hadley, Lauren               DC Internati          16-08.50        
      FOUL  16-08.50  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  9 Leonard, Sierra              Bullis School         16-07.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-07.50                                       
 10 Reid, Azariah                Bullis School         16-06.25        
      16-02  16-06.25  16-02.25  FOUL                                  
 11 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High School    16-03.00        
      FOUL  15-06.50  16-03  16-01.50                                  
 12 Small, Taylor                South County          15-09.50        
      15-09  FOUL  15-04  15-09.50                                     
 13 Marion, Christina            St. Charles           15-09.00        
      15-08.50  15-06  15-05.50  15-09                                 
 14 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal          15-06.50        
      15-03  15-04  15-06.50  15-06                                    
 15 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg H         J15-06.50        
      15-06.50  14-05  14-06  13-09                                    
 16 Mushrush, Sydney             Chopticon Hi          15-05.00        
      15-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  15-05                                      
 17 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown          J15-05.00        
      15-05  14-04  14-04  14-08                                       
 18 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech          15-02.50        
      14-02.25  14-00.75  13-09  15-02.50                              
 19 Navares, Flora               Winston Chur          15-02.00        
      13-03  14-01.25  15-02  13-05                                    
 20 Harvey, Jordan               Hanover               15-01.50        
      14-06  15-01.50  FOUL  FOUL                                      
 21 Sirleaf, Ayana               Dunbar High School    15-00.75        
      FOUL  14-04  14-07.75  15-00.75                                  
 22 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers          14-09.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50  14-07.75                                   
 23 Roney, Sophia                John Champe           14-08.50        
      14-08.50  13-06  14-00  13-08.25                                 
 24 Lewis, Diamond               Northern-Cal          14-08.00        
      14-08  14-07  FOUL  FOUL                                         
 25 Joiner, Makenzie             Hanover               14-06.00        
      FOUL  14-04.50  14-03  14-06                                     
 26 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha         J14-06.00        
      14-01.50  14-06  14-01  13-03                                    
 27 Moobe, Aisha                 John Champe           14-05.00        
      13-08  14-05  13-03  14-02.50                                    
 28 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg H          14-04.75        
      10-09  FOUL  14-04.75  12-08                                     
 29 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Winston Chur          14-03.75        
      13-01.50  14-00.75  14-03.75  FOUL                               
 30 Dixon, Eyana                 La Plata Hig          14-03.25        
      FOUL  13-02.75  14-03.25  FOUL                                   
 31 Lowe, Arcieri                South County          14-03.00        
      FOUL  14-02  14-03  12-04                                        
 32 Milliner, Ayanna             Great Mills           14-01.75        
      14-01.75    x                                                    
 33 Vallandingham, Tyler         Leonardtown           14-01.00        
      13-07  13-07.75  FOUL  14-01                                     
 34 Cheney, Dori'an              North Point           14-00.50        
      13-06.75  14-00.50  13-05  13-01                                 
 35 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover               14-00.00        
      11-08  12-00.50  13-04.75  14-00                                 
 36 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                13-09.25        
      13-08.50  13-09.25  FOUL  13-09                                  
 37 Carr, Sydney                 Potomac Seni          13-08.25        
      12-03.25  13-05.25  13-05.75  13-08.25                           
 38 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur         J13-08.25        
      13-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
 39 Muja, Ella                   Leonardtown           13-08.00        
      13-07.25  12-04  13-08  13-02                                    
 40 Hascall, Alex                West Potomac          13-06.50        
      12-07  13-01.50  12-03.25  13-06.50                              
 41 Foss, Jessica                West Potomac          13-05.50        
      13-04  13-04.50  13-05.50  FOUL                                  
 42 Curry, Jadyn                 South County          13-05.00        
      11-07  12-09.25  13-03.50  13-05                                 
 43 Iyer, Vaish                  Quince Orcha         J13-05.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05  FOUL                                          
 44 Randolph, Jah'Kei            Elizabeth Se          13-04.50        
      FOUL  13-02.25  FOUL  13-04.50                                   
 45 Grau, Audrey                 McLean                13-03.25        
      11-07  13-03.25  12-07.75  12-09                                 
 46 Turner, Brittnay             John Handley          13-01.25        
      11-08.50  10-01  13-01.25  12-07.75                              
 47 Grady, Alexis                John Handley          12-09.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09.50  12-07                                      
 48 Bagby, Kayvon                Hanover               12-08.50        
      FOUL  12-08.50  12-05.50  12-05.25                               
 49 Robinson, Kyra               WC                    12-08.25        
      12-08.25  12-07  10-09  12-01                                    
 50 Deeken, Genevieve            McLean                12-07.25        
      12-02.25  12-07.25  12-06.50  10-09.50                           
 51 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur          12-07.00        
      12-03.50  12-07  FOUL  FOUL                                      
 52 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                12-06.00        
      12-06  12-05  FOUL  FOUL                                         
 53 Broady, Ava                  West Potomac          11-08.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11-08.50                                       
 54 Kodiaga, Abba                Oakton                11-08.25        
      11-01  10-00  11-08.25  FOUL                                     
 55 Lonon, Makayla               Elizabeth Se          11-00.50        
      FOUL  10-06.50  11-00.50  10-04                                  

Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 36-11  1/2/2016    Lillian Reese, LaPlata              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Hawkins, Raquel              Maury High School     38-08.25!  10   
      37-08.50  37-04.50  35-07.50  38-08.25                           
  2 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High School    36-05.00    8   
      36-05  36-01  FOUL  36-04.25                                     
  3 McCounts, Mekhia             Maury High School     36-04.00    6   
      35-06  34-03.25  36-04  FOUL                                     
  4 Small, Taylor                South County          35-02.50    5   
      33-03  33-07  35-02.50  34-03.50                                 
  5 Marion, Christina            St. Charles           35-01.00    4   
      34-05  33-10.75  33-10  35-01                                    
  6 Douglas, Lavondae            Dunbar High School    34-09.75    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34-09.75                                       
  7 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal          34-09.00    2   
      34-06.50  34-09  34-04.50  33-07.75                              
  8 Crocker, Morgan              Hanover               34-07.50    1   
      FOUL  34-07.50  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  9 Shields, Brooke              Clarksburg H          34-04.50        
      34-01  34-04.50  FOUL  33-04.50                                  
 10 Ashiogwu, K.C.               Gaithersburg          34-04.00        
      FOUL  33-08.75  34-04  33-11                                     
 11 Jacobs, Trinytee             Huntingtown           33-04.00        
      33-04  31-08.75  31-08.50  31-09.50                              
 12 Pearson, Erin                Henry E. Lac          33-03.00        
      33-01  32-08  32-10.50  33-03                                    
 13 Williams, Jasmine            Clarksburg H          33-00.00        
      33-00  32-00.50  30-09.50  31-02.50                              
 14 Harper, Katie                North Point           32-10.75        
      32-07.75  32-01  32-10.75  32-07.50                              
 15 Harvey, Jordan               Hanover               32-07.50        
      32-07.50  32-01.50  29-04.50  FOUL                               
 16 Muja, Ella                   Leonardtown           32-06.50        
      31-08.50  32-06.50  32-02.50  FOUL                               
 17 Hunt, Hannah                 Oakton                32-02.00        
      32-02  FOUL  30-09.50  31-01.25                                  
 18 Rackoski, Sarah              John Champe           32-00.50        
      32-00.50  31-02  31-00  30-09.50                                 
 19 Shen, Stella                 McLean                32-00.25        
      30-07.50  30-01  32-00.25  FOUL                                  
 20 Ebrahim, Hafsah              Western Tech          31-11.25        
      FOUL  31-02.75  31-11.25  31-10.50                               
 21 Sogbesan, Wande              Atholton Hig          31-07.00        
      29-10.75  FOUL  29-01.75  31-07                                  
 22 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                31-00.50        
      21-01.50  28-05  31-00.50  29-03                                 
 23 Dobias, Emma                 Maury High School     30-10.75        
      FOUL  30-10.75  30-05.75  FOUL                                   
 24 Jackson, Kamryn              C.H. Flowers          30-10.50        
      FOUL  30-10.50  30-05                                            
 25 Graham, Dashaye              Henry E. Lac          30-06.75        
      FOUL  30-06.75  29-02.75  28-11.50                               
 26 Navares, Flora               Winston Chur          30-06.50        
      30-03.25  28-11.50  30-06.50  29-08.50                           
 27 Mevo, Manie                  Quince Orcha          30-06.00        
      30-00  FOUL  FOUL  30-06                                         
 28 Williams, Haley              Clarksburg H          30-02.00        
      26-10.50  FOUL  30-00.75  30-02                                  
 29 Lin, Lucy                    Winston Chur          30-01.25        
      FOUL  30-01.25  29-08.75  29-01.25                               
 30 Hascall, Alex                West Potomac          30-00.25        
      29-09  30-00.25  28-10.50  29-02.25                              
 31 Baggili, Petra               Winston Chur          29-11.00        
      29-03.25  28-08  28-01.50  29-11                                 
 32 Ranney, Rebecca              WC                    29-09.50        
      27-04.75  28-10.25  29-09.50  29-07.75                           
 33 Smith, Kayla                 Atholton Hig          29-08.75        
      FOUL  28-04.75  29-08.75  29-05.75                               
 34 Mushrush, Sydney             Chopticon Hi          29-08.00        
      FOUL  29-01  29-04.25  29-08                                     
 35 Daniels, Cheyenne            La Plata Hig          29-07.50        
      28-04.50  27-11  28-09  29-07.50                                 
 36 Bangura, Makayla             Clarksburg H          29-07.00        
      FOUL  29-07  FOUL  FOUL                                          
 37 Foss, Jessica                West Potomac          29-01.00        
      28-07  29-01  FOUL  28-04                                        
 37 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig          29-01.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  29-01  28-10.25                                      
 37 Burch, Shanyn                Chopticon Hi          29-01.00        
      27-09  28-09.25  29-01  FOUL                                     
 40 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                28-06.50        
      28-06.50  28-04.50  FOUL  FOUL                                   
 41 Moreno Chaza, Jimena         Winston Chur          28-03.50        
      28-03.50  27-07.75  27-10  27-10.25                              
 42 Holmes, Amiriah              Great Mills           26-11.50        
      FOUL  24-02  26-11.50  25-11.50                                  
 43 Horton-Tang, Lianya          Great Mills           25-05.75        
      25-01.50  25-05.75  FOUL  FOUL                                   
 44 Boateng, Angela              West Potomac          26-00.00        
      FOUL  26-00  FOUL  FOUL                                          
 -- Deeken, Genevieve            McLean                    FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                           
 -- Blackwell, Donni             C.H. Flowers              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                           

Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45-00.50  1/5/2013    Antonella Taylor, Bowie          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Jackson, Alexandria          Eastern High School   37-08.00   10   
      33-09.50  37-08  35-06.25  37-04.25                              
  2 George, Sarah                Oxon Hill Hi          37-05.00    8   
      34-11.50  37-05  35-03.50  37-04.50                              
  3 Bestman, Janise              Paint Branch          36-09.50    6   
      36-09.50  33-05.50  35-06  34-05.50                              
  4 Barnes, Maxine               Woodgrove             36-08.00    5   
      35-05.50  35-05.25  36-05.50  36-08                              
  5 Creek-Barrett, Shantia       North Point           35-07.25    4   
      32-06.50  35-07.25  31-05  33-05                                 
  6 Williams, Shardae            Largo High School     35-07.00    3   
      34-11.50  35-04  35-07  34-09.25                                 
  7 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch          35-05.50    2   
      32-00  35-05.50  32-05  32-00.50                                 
  8 Curlee, Kyla                 Fairfax               35-04.00    1   
      34-02.50  35-04  31-10.50  32-04                                 
  9 Young, Morgan                Atholton Hig          35-02.25        
      31-07  33-03.50  34-07  35-02.25                                 
 10 Jackson, Kori                Eastern High School   34-01.50        
      33-06.50  32-10.50  34-01.50  31-04.50                           
 11 Butler, Sierra               Huntingtown           33-04.25        
      30-07  31-11.50  31-00.25  33-04.25                              
 12 Putnam, Chloe                John Handley          31-10.50        
      30-01  31-05.50  31-10.50  31-02                                 
 13 Baker, Shannon               Chopticon Hi          31-03.50        
      30-04  30-11.50  30-08  31-03.50                                 
 14 Franklin, Trinity            Bullis School         31-03.00        
      30-04  27-10.50  31-03  29-10.50                                 
 15 Crawford, Niya               Elizabeth Se          31-01.50        
      29-03  29-07  31-01.50  30-02                                    
 16 Amos, Aliyaha                Friendly Hig          30-10.00        
      30-10  30-09  30-06  29-02.25                                    
 17 Collins, Cemera              Northwood Hi          30-05.00        
      FOUL  28-06  30-05  30-00                                        
 18 Bakare, Hafsat               Old Mill Hig          30-04.00        
      29-06.50  30-04  FOUL  FOUL                                      
 19 Komolafe, Ayomide            Paint Branch          30-03.50        
      30-01.50  30-03.50  FOUL  29-11                                  
 20 Jones, Mehkya                North Point           30-02.00        
      28-04  30-02  28-07  27-10                                       
 21 Moobe, Aisha                 John Champe           29-11.00        
      29-06.50  29-11  27-10  29-08                                    
 22 Lyles, Seanise               Potomac High School   29-10.00        
      28-10.50  29-05  29-10  28-00                                    
 23 Kayowa, Marie                Potomac Seni          29-09.75        
      28-06  29-09.75  26-11.50  27-00                                 
 24 Devilbiss, Katie             Westminster           29-08.00        
      27-03  26-06.25  FOUL  29-08                                     
 25 Riley, Kiah                  Potomac Seni          29-04.00        
      26-04.50  29-02.50  FOUL  29-04                                  
 26 Johnson, Mya                 Henry E. Lac          29-03.50        
      26-04.50  28-01.50  29-03.50  28-00.50                           
 27 Thornton, Lillie             Bullis School         28-10.50        
      28-10.50  27-01.50  24-03  25-08                                 
 28 Schultejans, Mary            Woodgrove             28-09.50        
      27-07  26-09.50  28-09.50  28-00.50                              
 29 Figueroa, Gabrielle          North Stafford        28-09.00        
      FOUL  28-00  28-01.25  28-09                                     
 30 Ahaghotu, Ozioma             C.H. Flowers          27-10.00        
      24-07  24-01  21-01  27-10                                       
 31 Henry, Keyona                Dundalk High School   27-08.00        
      23-03  27-08  26-00  27-00.50                                    
 32 Gee, Gabby                   Clarksburg H          27-06.25        
      24-11  FOUL  27-06.25  23-05.50                                  
 33 Mackall, Ayanna              Huntingtown           27-03.25        
      25-00.50  26-04.50  27-03.25  26-04                              
 34 Reid, Azariah                Bullis School         27-01.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  25-08  27-01                                         
 35 Wilson, Jazmyn               Dunbar High School    26-07.00        
      24-07  26-03  26-07  25-04                                       
 36 Daniels, Lilianah            Stonewall Ja          26-05.00        
      24-11  25-11  25-01  26-05                                       
 37 Boateng, Angela              West Potomac          26-00.00        
      26-00  25-10  25-07  23-11                                       
 38 Duenas, Amy                  North Stafford        25-10.50        
      17-10.50  25-10.50  24-10  25-06.50                              
 39 Allen, Shawnie               Dundalk High School   25-08.75        
      21-09  22-10  24-00  25-08.75                                    
 40 Schmitz, Audrey              Oakton                25-00.00        
      23-10  24-10.50  25-00  25-00                                    
 41 Brown, Alexis                Henry E. Lac          24-10.25        
      24-10.25  23-04.50  FOUL  24-00.50                               
 42 Rhamdeow, Tahera             Great Mills           24-05.00        
      22-06  23-09  24-05  21-05                                       
 43 Baker, Diamond               Maury High School     24-04.00        
      22-10  23-05  24-04  FOUL                                        
 44 Hinton-Ayodele, Niomi        Bowie High School     24-00.00        
      24-00  20-10.50  22-05.50  22-04.50                              
 45 D'Haiti, Victoria            Westlake Hig          23-11.50        
      23-10.50  23-11.50  22-09.50  23-08.50                           
 46 Deutcheu, Pauline            Clarksburg H          23-04.50        
      22-08.50  23-04  23-04.50  22-09.50                              
 47 Vanden Berg, Emma            La Plata Hig          21-08.00        
      21-01  19-02  2.25  21-08                                        
 48 Matthews, Sandra             Elizabeth Se          21-06.00        
      20-00  19-00.50  20-08  21-06                                    
 49 Willis, Tania                Potomac High School   21-01.00        
      17-04.50  19-02.50  21-01  19-08.25                              
 50 Emery, Alexis                Bullis School         18-03.00        
      16-07.50  14-11  18-03  16-02                             

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
48 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 27 Best Times
================================================================         
 Meet Record: !  6.21  1/3/2009    Devon Smith, Westlake                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni              6.65Q  2 6.645
  2 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch              6.65Q  5 6.646
  3 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg              6.68Q 15      
  4 Allen, Austin                Bullis School             6.69Q  1      
  5 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch              6.72Q 19 6.711
  6 Karen, Max                   John Champe               6.72Q 13 6.715
  7 Jordan, Linn                 Henry E. Lac              6.74Q 21      
  8 Pellot, Manuel               North Stafford            6.75Q  9 6.742
  8 Cavlin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg              6.75Q  4 6.742
 10 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch              6.75Q 12 6.750
 11 Washington, Luquay           Westlake Hig              6.77Q 18 6.765
 12 Williams, Jordan             Dundalk High School       6.78Q  6 6.776
 13 White, Carlson               Maury High School         6.80Q  8      
 14 Myers, Kroy                  North Point               6.81Q 10 6.802
 15 Jackson, Andre               Westlake Hig              6.81Q 14 6.803
 16 Frazier, Anthony             Gaithersburg              6.83Q  3 6.824
 16 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert              6.83Q 16 6.824
 18 Montgomery, Tavian           Westminster               6.84Q 11 6.832
 19 Vardaro, Jayden              John Handley              6.84Q  7 6.840
 20 Beasley, Christopher         Maury High School         6.87Q 17 6.863
 21 Ajayi, Joshua                Bowie High School         6.89Q 20 6.886
 22 Akinjide, Stephen            Largo High School         6.70q 15      
 23 Fearwell, Jevontae           Great Mills               6.78q  2 6.772
 24 Coleman, James               North Stafford            6.82q 10 6.818
 25 Bowens, Ali                  Atholton Hig              6.82q 21 6.819
 26 Ashe, Miles                  John Handley              6.83q  8 6.821
 27 Fadipe, Richard              Baltimore Ci              6.86q 13 6.852
 28 Crenshaw, Melvin             C.H. Flowers              6.86q 11 6.854
 29 Craddock, Taishaun           Dundalk High School       6.86q  8 6.855
 30 Sorey, Matthew               C.H. Flowers              6.86q 19 6.858
 31 Getzan, Shawn                Digital Harb              6.87q 19 6.865
 32 Hirani, Rohan                Oakton                    6.88q  5      
 33 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg H              6.89q 13 6.890
 34 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi              6.90q  1      
 35 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers              6.92q  2 6.913
 36 Hammond, Da'shawn            Digital Harb              6.92q 13 6.914
 37 Tyler, Neal                  Atholton Hig              6.92q 19 6.917
 38 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig              6.93q 16      
 39 Olalekan, Rahiheem           Owings Mills High         6.94q 11 6.935
 40 Foreman, Justin              Huntingtown               6.94q  4 6.939
 41 McIntyre, Justin             Henry E. Lac              6.95q 12 6.941
 42 Sannieniola, Steven          Bullis School             6.95q 11 6.943
 43 Smith, Damon                 Gonzaga Coll              6.95q  1 6.948
 44 Williams, James              Bowie High School         6.96q 21 6.954
 45 Jordan, Bryce                Maury High School         6.96q 10 6.955
 46 Dyson, Pierson               Baltimore Ci              6.96q 15 6.959
 47 Allen, Darrion               Liberty (Bea              6.97q  1      
 48 Marable, Marquis             Dundalk High School      J6.98q 18 6.972
 49 Wilson, Sterling             Bowie High School        J6.98   6 6.975
 50 Hill, Noah                   John Champe              J6.98   2 6.980
 51 Dameron, Chris               Lancaster                 6.99  12 6.983
 52 Williams, Jeremiah           Chopticon Hi              6.99   1 6.989
 53 Ahmed, Hanan                 Herndon                   7.01  17 7.003
 54 Harrison, Nigel              Westlake Hig              7.01   7 7.005
 55 Lesesne, Joshua              Bowie High School         7.01   9 7.006
 56 Opemipo, Ayodele             Western Tech              7.02   8 7.013
 57 Funk, Wilson                 Westminster               7.02  10 7.017
 58 Johnson, Dean                Herndon                   7.03   2 7.023
 59 Taylor, Christopher          North Stafford            7.03  17 7.028
 59 Kennedy, Jackson             John Champe               7.03  14 7.028
 61 Cypress, Jemuel              C.H. Flowers              7.05  12 7.047
 62 Sheppard, Kenyon             La Plata Hig              7.05   3 7.049
 63 Thompson, Se'Vion            Dundalk High School       7.05   7 7.050
 63 Jackson, Jalen               Largo High School         7.05  18 7.047
 65 Williams, MacAllister        Nansemond River           7.06  20 7.052
 66 McGuire, Tre                 Gonzaga Coll              7.06   5 7.055
 67 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig              7.06  14 7.059
 68 Estevadeordal, Aleix         Winston Chur              7.07   3 7.062
 69 Cuffey, Demarco              North Point               7.07  12 7.065
 70 Rowe, Tyrique                Maury High School         7.07  21 7.067
 71 Halliburton, Jordan          Bowie High School         7.07  18 7.065
 72 Sanders, Taylun              La Plata Hig              7.09   4 7.084
 73 Kidd, Matthew                Northwood Hi              7.09  15 7.090
 74 Griffin, Malik               Largo High School         7.10   9      
 75 Willis, Howard               North Point               7.11   9      
 76 Kalu, Aju                    Bowie High School         7.12   2 7.116
 76 Lowry, Isaiah                John Handley              7.12  15 7.116
 78 Warren, Khalil               Eastern High School       7.12  18 7.119
 79 Eldridge, Christian          Westlake Hig              7.13   8 7.125
 80 Smith, Isiah                 James Hubert              7.13  20 7.127
 81 Rivera, Nicholas             Oakton                    7.14  12      
 82 Bradford, Cason              Northern-Cal              7.15   3      
 83 Shaw, Tyreik                 North Point               7.16   7      
 84 Young, Tahshawn              Woodlawn Hig              7.17  10      
 85 Sullivan, Brian              Loudoun Valley            7.18  11 7.173
 85 Ortel, Austin                West Potomac              7.18   9 7.173
 87 Robey, Jake                  Loudoun Valley            7.19  15 7.185
 88 Litteral, Donald             Chopticon Hi              7.19  16 7.190
 89 Britto, Darrian              Great Mills               7.20  21      
 90 John, Michael                Bowie High School         7.21  10 7.201
 91 Wimberly, Latreil            C.H. Flowers              7.21   4 7.205
 92 Draft, Javon                 La Plata Hig              7.22   6 7.213
 93 Fischer, DJ                  North Stafford            7.22   6 7.220
 94 Palmer, Elijah               Lancaster                 7.23   1      
 95 Shilling, Alex               Northern-Cal              7.25   8 7.244
 96 Dawson, Cooper               John Handley              7.25   4 7.245
 97 Toran, Keshawn               South County              7.27   8      
 98 Palmer, Jason                Baltimore Ci              7.28  17 7.274
 99 Osborne, Larry               North Point               7.28   2 7.276
100 Strand, Dangelo              Friendly Hig              7.28  17 7.278
101 Homer, Christian             North Point               7.29  14      
102 Stevens, Isaiah              North Stafford            7.30  19      
103 Gary, Joshua                 Bullis School             7.31   6 7.303
104 Sledge, Elijah               Stonewall Ja              7.31  13 7.309
105 Moseley, Jordan              Loudoun Valley            7.32  17      
106 Logan, Camari                North Point               7.33   4 7.326
107 Bradshaw, Dahmir             North Stafford            7.33  18 7.323
108 Truver, Flinn                McLean                    7.34  17 7.334
108 Green, Travon                Potomac High School       7.34  13 7.334
110 Karen, Thomas                John Champe               7.34   9 7.338
111 Aggrey, Lazarus              James Hubert              7.35  17      
112 Flowers, Raynard             North Point               7.36   8      
113 Supplee, Colin               Loudoun Valley            7.37  12      
114 McDonald, Micah              West Potomac              7.39  11      
115 Slade, Andre                 Maurice J. M              7.40  20      
116 Richardson, Keon             Baltimore Ci              7.41  14      
117 Barnett, Jakim               Maurice J. M              7.42  21      
118 Heng, Jonathan               North Point               7.44   6 7.431
119 Rodrique, Breaun             C.H. Flowers              7.44   7 7.432
120 Murkey, Jabezz               Bowie High School         7.48   3      
121 Mighty, Jordon               Liberty (Bea              7.49   7      
122 Fields, Jordan               Potomac High School       7.50  20 7.491
123 Stopa, Edward                Great Mills               7.50  18 7.497
124 Mankemi, Stephane            Bell High School          7.52   9      
125 Yalley, Michael              West Potomac              7.56   7      
126 Fiorenza, Nicholas           Gonzaga Coll              7.58  13 7.571
127 Mariano, Nick                Gonzaga Coll              7.58  21 7.575
128 Vo, Vincent                  WC                        7.59  10      
129 Barton, Tybias               Bell High School          7.99  11      
130 Arjun-Odle, Justin           St. Charles               8.08  20      
 -- Nya, Brandon                 Bowie High School           FS  11      
 -- Baugh, Mason                 Bowie High School           FS   5      

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
Top 16 Advance by Time
================================================================         
 Meet Record: !  6.21  1/3/2009    Devon Smith, Westlake                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis          
================================================================         
Semi-Finals                                                              
  1 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni              6.56q  1      
  2 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch              6.59q  2      
  3 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch              6.63q  5      
  4 Allen, Austin                Bullis School             6.66q  4 6.659
  4 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg              6.66q  3 6.659
  6 Akinjide, Stephen            Largo High School         6.69q  3      
  7 Jordan, Linn                 Henry E. Lac              6.70q  6      
  8 Jackson, Andre               Westlake Hig              6.71q  3 6.701
  9 Karen, Max                   John Champe               6.71q  6 6.702
 10 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert              6.71q  4 6.704
 11 Myers, Kroy                  North Point               6.73q  2      
 12 Beasley, Christopher         Maury High School         6.74q  5      
 13 Fearwell, Jevontae           Great Mills               6.75q  2 6.741
 14 Cavlin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg              6.75q  5 6.750
 15 Craddock, Taishaun           Dundalk High School       6.76q  5      
 16 Williams, Jordan             Dundalk High School       6.78q  1 6.773
 17 Frazier, Anthony             Gaithersburg              6.78   5 6.775
 18 Washington, Luquay           Westlake Hig              6.79   2 6.785
 19 Vardaro, Jayden              John Handley              6.79   6 6.786
 20 Ashe, Miles                  John Handley              6.80   2      
 21 Smith, Damon                 Gonzaga Coll              6.81   6      
 22 Fadipe, Richard              Baltimore Ci              6.82   3      
 23 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi              6.83   3      
 24 Sannieniola, Steven          Bullis School             6.84   6 6.832
 25 Foreman, Justin              Huntingtown               6.84   4 6.833
 26 McIntyre, Justin             Henry E. Lac              6.84   5 6.838
 27 Ajayi, Joshua                Bowie High School         6.85   4 6.841
 28 White, Carlson               Maury High School         6.85   1 6.842
 29 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig              6.85   2 6.846
 30 Sorey, Matthew               C.H. Flowers              6.85   6 6.848
 31 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch              6.86   3 6.852
 32 Bowens, Ali                  Atholton Hig              6.86   1 6.858
 33 Williams, James              Bowie High School         6.88   5      
 34 Getzan, Shawn                Digital Harb              6.89   6 6.887
 35 Jordan, Bryce                Maury High School         6.89   4 6.888
 36 Crenshaw, Melvin             C.H. Flowers              6.91   4      
 37 Montgomery, Tavian           Westminster               6.92   6      
 38 Hirani, Rohan                Oakton                    6.93   5 6.927
 39 Hammond, Da'shawn            Digital Harb              6.93   1 6.928
 40 Monroe, Kevin                Clarksburg H              6.94   4      
 41 Tyler, Neal                  Atholton Hig              6.96   1      
 42 Marable, Marquis             Dundalk High School       6.97   1 6.965
 43 Parker, Naszir               C.H. Flowers              6.97   2 6.969
 44 Allen, Darrion               Liberty (Bea              7.01   2      
 45 Olalekan, Rahiheem           Owings Mills High         7.02   3      
 46 Dyson, Pierson               Baltimore Ci              7.04   3      

Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: !  6.21  1/3/2009    Devon Smith, Westlake                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Holley, Adrian               Gaithersburg              6.63   1       
  2 Allen, Austin                Bullis School             6.64   1       
  3 Akinjide, Stephen            Largo High School         6.68   1       
  4 Jordan, Linn                 Henry E. Lac              6.69   1       
  5 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch              6.70   1       
  6 Karen, Max                   John Champe               6.72   2       
  7 Craddock, Taishaun           Dundalk High School       6.75   2       
  8 Beasley, Christopher         Maury High School         6.78   2       
  9 Cavlin III, Glenith          Gaithersburg              6.79   2       
 10 Jackson, Andre               Westlake Hig              6.79   1       
 11 Fearwell, Jevontae           Great Mills               6.82   2       
 12 Williams, Jordan             Dundalk High School       6.84   2       
 13 Benga, Caleb                 James Hubert              6.92   2       
 -- Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch                FS   1       

Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================    
 Meet Record: ! 33.99  1/6/2007    Sean Holston, R.E. Lee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points    
=======================================================================    
Finals                                                                     
  1 Willie, Ryan                 Bullis School            34.58  24        
  2 Pendarvis Jr., Jay           Bullis School            34.78  24        
  3 Johnson, Kevin               Nansemond River          35.30  24        
  4 Nya, Brandon                 Bowie High School        35.96  24        
  5 Ahouman, Bryan               Potomac Seni             36.08  21        
  6 Simmonds, Doval              West Potomac             36.32  21        
  7 Karen, Max                   John Champe              36.45  23        
  8 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch             36.51  20        
  9 Dobrydney, Joseph            W.T. Woodson             36.65  17        
 10 Carter, Donnell              North Point              36.69  18        
 11 Davis, Max                   Paint Branch             36.70  19        
 12 Salguero, Dominic            South County             36.71  22        
 13 Jordan, Linn                 Henry E. Lac             36.87  24        
 14 Burke, Jaeden                Paint Branch             36.89  18        
 15 Jackson, Sean                South County             36.97  16        
 16 Houser, Timothy              Largo High School        36.99  19        
 17 Duble, Sean                  W.T. Woodson             37.10  12        
 18 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal             37.11  17        
 19 Cobb, Stephen                La Plata Hig             37.13  17        
 20 Bridges, Oliver              Bullis School            37.17  14        
 21 Bowers, Joel                 Hanover                  37.19  24        
 22 Frye, Sherrod                St. Charles              37.21  17        
 23 Evans, Jayden                Largo High School        37.33  23        
 24 Williamson, Almighty         Digital Harb             37.42  22        
 25 Saiyed, Zahir                Fairfax                  37.50  14        
 26 Jordan, Bryce                Maury High School        37.53  17        
 27 Walthour, Joe                Clarksburg H             37.54  14        
 28 Myers, Kroy                  North Point              37.57  18        
 29 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown              37.59  14        
 30 McGirt, Caleb                Nansemond River          37.74  22        
 31 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi             37.76  18        
 32 Kizer, Duane                 Westlake Hig             37.79  22        
 33 Gilbert, Louis               Oxon Hill Hi             37.84  20        
 34 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig             37.86  10        
 35 Flanigan, Keith              Friendly Hig             37.87  15        
 36 Arizpe, Avery                Richard Mont             37.89  18        
 37 Fearwell, Jevontae           Great Mills              37.90  17        
 38 Montgomery, Tavian           Westminster              37.94  19        
 39 Schroeder, Luke              West Potomac             37.96  15        
 40 Wilson, Sterling             Bowie High School        38.11  22        
 41 Hammond, Da'shawn            Digital Harb             38.20  19        
 42 Eldridge, Christian          Westlake Hig             38.21   6        
 43 Sannieniola, Steven          Bullis School            38.22  18        
 44 Maduka, Matan                Western Tech             38.27  10  38.261
 45 Smith, Damon                 Gonzaga Coll             38.27  14  38.268
 46 Washington, George           Woodlawn Hig             38.28   3        
 47 Clopton, Kieth               Potomac Seni             38.31  22        
 48 Reid, Khalil                 Hanover                  38.32  11        
 49 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig             38.33   9        
 50 Warren, Khalil               Eastern High School      38.34   3        
 51 Litteral, Donald             Chopticon Hi             38.35  12        
 52 Hill, Noah                   John Champe              38.36  11        
 53 Egbire-molen, Kayode         Baltimore Ci             38.39  14        
 54 Gause, Julien                Bullis School            38.40  15  38.397
 55 Buchanan, Kaili              Potomac High School      38.40  12  38.398
 56 Wright, Darius               West Potomac             38.41  15        
 57 Boyer, Sebastian             Northwood Hi             38.47   6  38.468
 57 Getzan, Shawn                Digital Harb             38.47  11  38.468
 59 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H             38.55  12        
 60 Bhadmus, Afeez               Digital Harb             38.66   9        
 61 Miles, Avery                 Digital Harb             38.73   9        
 62 Blount, Christopher          Nansemond River          38.86  23        
 63 Starks Jr, Cedric            Richard Mont             38.89  10        
 64 Green, Travon                Potomac High School      38.92  13        
 65 Ward, Michael                Owings Mills High        38.96   7  38.952
 66 Coleman, James               North Stafford           38.96   8  38.959
 67 Todman, Mekhi                James Hubert             39.05  10        
 68 Opemipo, Ayodele             Western Tech             39.06  12        
 69 Babers, Zachary              Winston Chur             39.07   8        
 70 Major, Langston              Winston Chur             39.18   7        
 71 Sheppard, Kenyon             La Plata Hig             39.26  13        
 72 Ajayi, Joshua                Bowie High School        39.27  23        
 73 Deng, Ellis                  Richard Mont             39.31   8        
 74 Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque     Gaithersburg             39.35  13        
 75 Waldo, Jake                  Liberty (Bea             39.36   7        
 76 Caine, Kristopher            Westlake Hig             39.37   7        
 77 Burton, Joseph               Fairfax                  39.39   6        
 78 Kalu, Aju                    Bowie High School        39.41  19        
 79 Hart, Jackson                West Potomac             39.44   2        
 80 Andrews, Jarel               Potomac High School      39.49   8  39.481
 81 Dubois, Christian            Nansemond River          39.49  16  39.484
 82 Willis, Howard               North Point              39.50   1        
 83 Curtis, Darian               Fairfax                  39.55   5  39.545
 84 Kennedy, Jackson             John Champe              39.55   6  39.549
 85 Motes, Austen                John Champe              39.57  12        
 86 Mwepu, Josh                  Quince Orcha             39.63   1        
 87 Dameron, Chris               Lancaster                39.65   6        
 88 Wyatt, Donyea                Digital Harb             39.67  10        
 89 Robey, Jake                  Loudoun Valley           39.70   6        
 90 Bradford, Cason              Northern-Cal             39.74   5        
 91 Rivera, Nicholas             Oakton                   39.75   3        
 92 Lundy, Reshad                Potomac High School      39.82   2        
 93 Ludwig, Cooper               South County             39.86   5        
 94 Olalekan, Rahiheem           Owings Mills High        39.87   7        
 95 Baugh, Mason                 Bowie High School        39.88  20        
 96 Carucci, Michael             West Potomac             39.90   2        
 97 Palmer, Jason                Baltimore Ci             39.94   4        
 98 Simmonds, Sean               Potomac High School      40.05   1        
 99 Woodfork, Trent              Westlake Hig             40.25  21        
100 Scott, Tarik                 Westlake Hig             40.35  21        
101 Halterman-Mitchell, Noah     Herndon                  40.42   9        
102 Champion, Zach               John Handley             40.61  11        
103 Eames, Michael               Potomac High School      40.93   3        
104 Burke, Matthew               Yorktown                 40.98   4        
105 Vercher, Katrevor            Potomac High School      41.12  13        
106 Sullivan, Brian              Loudoun Valley           41.47   4        
107 Mankemi, Stephane            Bell High School         41.52   2        
108 Richardson, Keon             Baltimore Ci             41.60   1        
109 Durandis, Richley            James Hubert             41.97   5        
110 Beynum, Amari                Potomac High School      42.45   1        
111 Taylor, Christopher          North Stafford           42.94   9        
112 Arjun-Odle, Justin           St. Charles              44.14  11        
113 Hill, Torrance               South County             44.62   4        

Event 12  Boys 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 1:05.70  2017        Thomas Alcorn, Westlake              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Allen, Ashton                Bullis School          1:04.60!  8       
  2 Sall, Seydi                  Richard Mont           1:05.85   6       
  3 Reeves, Dashon               Potomac Seni           1:06.75   7       
  4 Warner, James                North Point            1:07.32   7       
  5 McIntyre, Justin             Henry E. Lac           1:07.78   8       
  6 Wiggins, Ivan                Oxon Hill Hi           1:07.94   8       
  7 Okonofua, Joshua             Paint Branch           1:07.99   5       
  8 Simms, Akere                 Loudoun Valley         1:08.35   8       
  9 Trott, Curtrell              Fairfax                1:08.46   7       
 10 Egbire-mol, Kayode           Baltimore Ci           1:08.89   1       
 11 Fokum, Ian                   Huntingtown            1:08.93   7       
 12 Bowers, Joel                 Hanover                1:09.16   8       
 13 Chan, William M.             Winston Chur           1:09.31   6       
 14 Luster, Aharon               Largo High School      1:09.33   8       
 15 Grigsby, Jaylen              Pikesville H           1:09.61   4       
 16 Mims, Joshua                 James Hubert           1:09.87   6       
 17 Cobb, Stephen                La Plata Hig           1:10.08   6       
 18 Walthour, Joe                Clarksburg H           1:10.14   5       
 19 Onorato, Nicholas            South County           1:10.40   5       
 20 Fofana, Lamine               Northwood Hi           1:10.82   7       
 21 Holt, Kai                    Leonardtown            1:11.09   5       
 22 Keeve, Marcus                Lancaster              1:11.30   4       
 23 Bonham, Khalil               Maury High School      1:11.59   5       
 24 Gibson, Taylor               W.T. Woodson           1:11.72   2       
 25 Buchanan, Kaili              Potomac High School    1:11.74   1       
 26 Davidsen, Tor                Oakton                 1:12.07   4       
 27 Sow, Sadou                   Gaithersburg           1:12.26   4       
 28 Barber, AJ                   Northern-Cal           1:12.39   3       
 29 Armstrong, Timothy           Digital Harb           1:12.53   5       
 30 Sigel, Nathan                McLean                 1:12.60   3       
 31 Dade, Isaiah                 WC                     1:12.75   6       
 32 Elgin, Joseph                Herndon                1:13.20   2       
 33 Fotembe, Fabris              Owings Mills High      1:13.71   3       
 34 Hall, Ethan                  St. Charles            1:14.29   2       
 35 Angjeli, Aleksander          West Potomac           1:14.44   1       
 36 Flanigan, Keith              Friendly Hig           1:14.59   2       
 37 Wingate, David               C.H. Flowers           1:15.70   1       
 38 Champion, Zach               John Handley           1:16.79   3       
 39 Farley, Gavin                Gonzaga Coll           1:17.08   3       
 40 Smith, Jondae                Westlake Hig           1:19.42   1       
 41 Wolfrum, Landon              Great Mills            1:19.77   3       
 42 Anbese, Naoi                 Bell High School       1:25.03   2       

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 1:58.84  2017        Ryan Lockett, Poolesville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Okonofua, Joseph             Paint Branch           1:59.97   3       
  2 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Chopticon Hi           2:00.47   3       
  3 Carrington, Jordan           Digital Harb           2:02.09   3       
  4 Reggasa, Mulisa              Northwood Hi           2:02.23   3       
  5 Driscol, Dylan               Potomac Seni           2:03.61   3       
  6 Bryant, Devion               North Point            2:03.72   3       
  7 Kosten, Matt                 Leonardtown            2:04.33   2       
  8 Franklin, Timothy            Gaithersburg           2:04.37   2       
  9 El-Amin, Jabril              Bullis School          2:04.40   3       
 10 Goodman, Tymique             Woodlawn Hig           2:04.41   3       
 11 Fokum, Ian                   Huntingtown            2:05.32   3       
 12 Robinson, Cameron            Episcopal              2:08.16   1       
 13 Zhang, Michael               Winston Chur           2:08.55   3       
 14 Sonuga, Olutayo              Pikesville H           2:08.88   2       
 15 Maxwell, Jeremiah            Westlake Hig           2:09.59   1       
 16 Harding, De'Avion            Lancaster              2:10.76   2       
 17 Kifude, Cole                 Owings Mills High      2:10.87   1       
 18 Ramirez, Angel               Friendly Hig           2:10.99   1       
 19 Stackhouse, Marcus           Gonzaga Coll           2:11.57   2       
 20 Elhaij, Essa                 Loudoun Valley         2:11.58   2       
 21 Stephenson, Tafari           Bowie High School      2:11.59   2       
 22 Chambers, Yonzay             Oxon Hill Hi           2:12.42   1       
 23 Seigler, Reginald            St. Charles            2:13.09   1       
 24 Berry, Montez                Henry E. Lac           2:13.12   3       
 25 Villagomez, Francisco        Nansemond River        2:13.15   1       

Event 20  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 2:33.96  1/14/2012   Michael McNamee, Oakton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Shuttleworth, Bowen          Yorktown               2:35.98   2       
  2 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood Hi           2:37.54   2       
  3 Dropik, Marcus               Fairfax                2:38.25   2       
  4 Gay, William                 John Champe            2:39.01   2       
  5 McGirr, Conor                Huntingtown            2:42.23   2       
  6 Banerji, Lucas               Oakton                 2:42.38   2       
  7 Mulugeta, Eldad              Northwood Hi           2:43.60   2       
  8 Jemison, Xavier              McLean                 2:43.80   2       
  9 McCauley, Colin              Herndon                2:43.83   2       
 10 Myers, Cole                  Hanover                2:45.77   2       
 11 Shuttleworth, Reece          Yorktown               2:46.78   2       
 12 Minus, Mason                 James Hubert           2:46.94   2       
 13 Boyce, Timothy               Northwood Hi           2:48.05   1       
 14 Bunch, Bradley               Herndon                2:48.11   1       
 15 Hawkins, Solomon             James Hubert           2:48.65   2       
 16 Buttrey, Bryce               Oakton                 2:48.88   1       
 17 Messaros, Zach               Oakton                 2:48.97   2       
 18 Karamitsos, George           Yorktown               2:49.96   1       
 19 Baumgartl, Zachary           North Point            2:51.59   1       
 20 Charania, Troy               Hanover                2:53.86   1       
 21 Tran, Noah                   Fairfax                2:54.71   1       
 22 Coleman, Ethan               Hanover                2:57.74   1       
 23 Hoover, Douglas              Chopticon Hi           2:57.97   1       
 24 McCollough, Hunter           South County           2:58.60   1       
 25 Murray, Kenan                Oakton                 2:58.87   1       
 26 Hanfi, Liban                 Herndon                2:59.24   1       
 27 Edwards, Quinton             Bowie High School      3:03.02   2       

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 4:23.64  1/3/2009    Graham Bazell, Atholton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mulugeta, Eldad              Northwood Hi           4:23.69   2       
  2 Feda, Obsaa                  Northwood Hi           4:24.00   2       
  3 McElhennon, Gavin            Gonzaga Coll           4:27.09   2       
  4 Velikonja, Albert            Yorktown               4:31.11   2       
  5 Jemison, Xavier              McLean                 4:31.51   2       
  6 Leech, Jackson               W.T. Woodson           4:32.52   2       
  7 LaCava, Mason                Stonewall Ja           4:32.67   2       
  8 Modrzejewski, Tyler          Chopticon Hi           4:34.36   1       
  9 Lauffenberger, Kyle          John Champe            4:37.48   2       
 10 Wedding, Zachary             Chopticon Hi           4:37.86   2       
 11 Bryant, Devion               North Point            4:38.29   2       
 12 Capuano, Cullen              Gonzaga Coll           4:39.61   2       
 13 Dessie, Ezra                 Paint Branch           4:39.73   1       
 14 Weber, Nick                  Atholton Hig           4:40.41   2       
 15 Alston, Justin               Oxon Hill Hi           4:42.07   1       
 16 Fantaw, Ayalew               Northwood Hi           4:42.11   1       
 17 Neguse, Walta                Northwood Hi           4:42.58   1       
 18 Middleton, Gavin             Yorktown               4:43.87   1       
 19 Pettit, Rylan                Woodgrove              4:44.09   2       
 20 Wedding, Jeffrey             Chopticon Hi           4:44.19   1       
 21 Espinola, Martin             South County           4:46.74   1       
 22 Stephenson, Tafari           Bowie High School      4:50.26   1       
 23 Grant, Bailey                WC                     4:51.25   1       
 24 Coleman, Ethan               Hanover                4:53.04   1       
 25 Reed, Phillip                North Point            4:54.08   2       
 26 La, Jordan                   Winston Chur           4:55.06   1       
 27 Austin, Corey                Digital Harb           5:03.52   1       
 28 Lehnhardt, Jack              Northern-Cal           5:03.58   1       

Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 9:07.50  1/5/2013    Sean McGorty, Chantilly              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Worthman, Zachary            Clarksburg H           9:48.56   2       
  2 Sila, Baraka                 Northwood Hi           9:48.90   2       
  3 Karayianis, Nicholas         Bullis School          9:53.37   2       
  4 McGirr, Conor                Huntingtown            9:56.11   1       
  5 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch           9:57.98   2       
  6 Wedding, Zachary             Chopticon Hi          10:01.03   2       
  7 Perret, Jake                 Atholton Hig          10:02.77   2       
  8 Ferguson, Charlie            Westminster           10:03.68   2       
  9 Walls, Ethan                 Oakton                10:08.31   2       
 10 Tikhe, Arnav                 Oakton                10:09.99   2       
 11 Neguse, Walta                Northwood Hi          10:13.58   1       
 12 Alston, Justin               Oxon Hill Hi          10:13.79   1       
 13 Daly, Giles                  Fallston Hig          10:17.80   1       
 14 Burns, Willie                Potomac Seni          10:20.18   1       
 15 Dalla, Gregory               John Champe           10:23.51   1       
 16 Muhammad, Abdurahman         Northwood Hi          10:24.49   1       
 17 Staton, Dj                   WC                    10:25.45   2       
 18 Woodhouse, Garrett           Oakton                10:26.40   2       
 19 Sullivan, Scott              Oakton                10:26.76   2       
 20 Dittus, Joshua               South County          10:28.04   1       
 21 Lehnhardt, Jack              Northern-Cal          10:34.78   1       
 22 Reed, Phillip                North Point           10:41.37   1       
 23 Foulkes, Thomas              Huntingtown           10:45.23   1       
 24 Showell, Vanison             Western Tech          10:59.54   1       
 25 Austin, Corey                Digital Harb          11:09.33   1       
 26 O'Connor, Seamus             Gonzaga Coll          11:09.51   1       

Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 1:31.88  1/2/2016    Oxon Hill, Oxon Hill                 
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bullis School                                       1:28.39!  9       
     1) Allen, Ashton                   2) Allen, Austin                  
     3) Pendarvis Jr., Jay              4) Willie, Ryan                   
  2 Paint Branch High School                            1:31.16!  9       
     1) Davis, Max                      2) Page, Justin                   
     3) Osuji, Chukwumdi                4) Burke, Jaeden                  
  3 Dundalk High School                                 1:33.11   8       
     1) Williams, Jordan                2) Marable, Marquis               
     3) Lmansour, Adam                  4) Craddock, Taishaun             
  4 Bowie High School                                   1:33.67   9       
     1) Wilson, Sterling                2) Nya, Brandon                   
     3) Lesesne, Joshua                 4) Balde, Oumar                   
  5 Westlake High School                                1:33.91   8       
     1) Washington, Luquay              2) Harrison, Nigel                
     3) Kizer, Duane                    4) Jackson, Andre                 
  6 Old Mill High School                                1:34.67   5       
     1) Winborne, Camron                2) Williams, Brandon              
     3) Rose, Daekwon                   4) Demby, Myles                   
  7 Henry E. Lackey High School                         1:35.38   8       
     1) Jordan, Linn                    2) McIntyre, Justin               
     3) Jones, James                    4) Ngoie, Bisanga                 
  8 Gaithersburg High School                            1:35.41   7       
     1) Cavlin III, Glenith             2) Frazier, Anthony               
     3) Holley, Adrian                  4) Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque       
  9 Maury High School                                   1:35.91   7       
     1) Rowe, Tyrique                   2) White, Carlson                 
     3) Jordan, Bryce                   4) Beasley, Christopher           
 10 St. Charles High School                             1:36.33   8       
     1) Arjun-Odle, Justin              2) Frye, Sherrod                  
     3) Carroll, D'Angelo               4) Pelham, Angelo                 
 11 North Point High School                             1:36.65   4       
     1) Willis, Howard                  2) Shaw, Tyreik                   
     3) Cuffey, Demarco                 4) Myers, Kroy                    
 12 Clarksburg High School                              1:36.91   6       
     1) Moore, Drew                     2) McKinney, Casey                
     3) Lopez, Jaider                   4) Walthour, Joe                  
 13 Digital Harbor High School                          1:36.92   5       
     1) Miles, Avery                    2) Getzan, Shawn                  
     3) Bhadmus, Afeez                  4) Wyatt, Donyea                  
 14 C.H. Flowers High School                            1:37.09   6       
     1) Shannon, Tristan                2) Royal, Elijah                  
     3) Parker, Kyle                    4) Clendenin, Justin              
 15 John Champe High School                             1:37.18   7       
     1) Hill, Noah                      2) Kennedy, Jackson               
     3) Karen, Thomas                   4) Karen, Max                     
 16 Nansemond River                                     1:37.43   9       
     1) Boutot, Jack                    2) Midgett, Kerry                 
     3) Williams, MacAllister           4) Dubois, Christian              
 17 Huntingtown High School                             1:37.47   6       
     1) Foreman, Justin                 2) Couvillion, Evan               
     3) Blackburn, Jackson              4) Smith, Anthony                 
 18 La Plata High School                                1:37.73   7       
     1) Cobb, Stephen                   2) Sanders, Taylun                
     3) Draft, Javon                    4) Sheppard, Kenyon               
 19 C. Milton Wright High School                        1:37.85   7       
     1) Brown, Kam                      2) Wychulis, Matt                 
     3) Phu, Tim                        4) Raccioppi, Jai                 
 20 West Potomac                                        1:37.87   9       
     1) McDonald, Micah                 2) Wright, Darius                 
     3) Schroeder, Luke                 4) Simmonds, Doval                
 21 Northern-Calvert High School                        1:38.01   6       
     1) Parks, Keith                    2) Barber, AJ                     
     3) Shilling, Alex                  4) Bradford, Cason                
 22 John Handley                                        1:38.08   8       
     1) Ashe, Miles                     2) Dawson, Cooper                 
     3) Lowry, Isaiah                   4) Vardaro, Jayden                
 23 Potomac Senior High School                          1:38.18   5       
     1) Butt, Danial                    2) Miranda, Jordaan               
     3) Whitmore, Marquis               4) Calhoun, Charles               
 24 Friendly High School                                1:38.75   4       
     1) Raymond, Daniel                 2) Strand, Dangelo                
     3) Ramirez, Angel                  4) Flanigan, Keith                
 25 Pikesville High School                              1:39.21   4       
     1) Torbit, Christian               2) Hicks, Karmi                   
     3) James, Hasani                   4) Hardmond, Jared                
 26 North Stafford                                      1:39.24   2       
     1) Coleman, James                  2) Taylor, Christopher            
     3) Fischer, DJ                     4) Pellot, Manuel                 
 27 Chopticon High School                               1:39.37   4       
     1) Litteral, Donald                2) Williams, Jeremiah             
     3) Schneider, Tanner               4) Hall Jr., John                 
 28 Great Mills High School                             1:39.79   3       
     1) Britto, Darrian                 2) Stopa, Edward                  
     3) Jones, Michael                  4) Fearwell, Jevontae             
 29 Winston Churchill High School                       1:40.03   3       
     1) Estevadeordal, Aleix            2) Babers, Zachary                
     3) Mishkin, David                  4) Major, Langston                
 30 Fairfax                                             1:41.38   3       
     1) Gollick, Charlie                2) Peters, Alex                   
     3) McAlmont, Clay                  4) Burton, Joseph                 
 31 Gonzaga College High School                         1:41.76   3       
     1) Fiorenza, Nicholas              2) Smith, Damon                   
     3) Mariano, Nick                   4) McGuire, Tre                   
 32 Westminster High School                             1:41.82   5       
     1) Gillcrist, Danny                2) Funk, Wilson                   
     3) Eliis, Byron                    4) Montgomery, Tavian             
 33 Liberty (Bealeton) High School                      1:41.91   5       
     1) Waldo, Jake                     2) Mighty, Jordon                 
     3) Lilly, Nathan                   4) Allen, Darrion                 
 34 McLean                                              1:42.36   2       
     1) Truver, Flinn                   2) Akkupalli, Bill                
     3) Yu, Alex                        4) Prestidge, Casey               
 35 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho                      1:42.39   2       
     1) Barnett, Jakim                  2) Fuentez, Walter                
     3) Huff, Darrin                    4) Slade, Andre                   
 36 Loudoun Valley                                      1:42.71   4       
     1) Miller, Mason                   2) Supplee, Colin                 
     3) Sullivan, Brian                 4) Moseley, Jordan                
 37 Quince Orchard High School                          1:43.40   2       
     1) Mwepu, Josh                     2) Mevo, Alfred                   
     3) Eager, Elliot                   4) Fox, Brendan                   
 38 Eastern High School                                 1:45.23   2       
     1) Warren, Khalil                  2) Dorsey, Eysa                   
     3) Drummond, Jeremiah              4) Drummond, Alijah               

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 3:29.14  1/2/2016    Oxon Hill, Oxon Hill                 
                         H.Forsen, D.George, J.Michael, G.Ross            
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 Paint Branch High School                            3:29.31   4       
     1) Burke, Jaeden                   2) Okonofua, Joshua               
     3) Okonofua, Joseph                4) Osuji, Chukwumdi               
  2 Potomac Senior High School                          3:30.60   4       
     1) Mitchell, Matthew               2) Hallowell, Gbanka              
     3) Ahouman, Bryan                  4) Reeves, Dashon                 
  3 Oxon Hill High School                               3:32.51   3       
     1) Wiggins, Ivan                   2) Chambers, Yonzay               
     3) Gilbert, Louis                  4) Carson, Marquise               
  4 North Point High School                             3:33.85   4       
     1) Carter, Donnell                 2) Mason, Calvin                  
     3) Dogan, Wesley                   4) Warner, James                  
  5 South County High School                            3:36.04   2       
     1) Onorato, Nicholas               2) Espinola, Martin               
     3) Jackson, Sean                   4) Salguero, Dominic              
  6 Fairfax                                             3:36.32   1       
     1) Trott, Curtrell                 2) Burton, Joseph                 
     3) Dropik, Marcus                  4) Saiyed, Zahir                  
  7 Bowie High School                                   3:36.52   3       
     1) Wilson, Sterling                2) Nya, Brandon                   
     3) Perry, Jamil                    4) Balde, Oumar                   
  8 Digital Harbor High School                          3:37.44   4       
     1) Carrington, Jordan              2) Dixon, Brandon                 
     3) Hammond, Da'shawn               4) Armstrong, Timothy             
  9 Westlake High School                                3:37.71   2       
     1) Kizer, Duane                    2) Harrison, Nigel                
     3) Woodfork, Trent                 4) Jackson, Andre                 
 10 Largo High School                                   3:37.96   4       
     1) Evans, Jayden                   2) Jackson, Jalen                 
     3) Hill, Anthony                   4) Pannell, Dominic               
 11 Chopticon High School                               3:39.72   2       
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler             2) Mcmahan, Dylan                 
     3) Gagnon, Nicolas                 4) Magargle, Wyatt                
 12 Old Mill High School                                3:40.68   1       
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Winborne, Camron               
     3) Rose, Daekwon                   4) Franklin, Chase                
 13 Henry E. Lackey High School                         3:42.19   4       
     1) Jordan, Linn                    2) McIntyre, Justin               
     3) Jones, James                    4) Berry, Montez                  
 14 Oakton                                              3:42.25   3       
     1) Hirani, Rohan                   2) Davidsen, Tor                  
     3) Buttrey, Bryce                  4) Banerji, Lucas                 
 15 Maury High School                                   3:43.05   3       
     1) Green, Monte                    2) Crosswell, Domenic             
     3) Beasley, Christopher            4) Bonham, Khalil                 
 16 Gaithersburg High School                            3:43.72   4       
     1) Gross, Daniel                   2) Jones, Zachary                 
     3) Mbengang Mbianda, Jacque        4) Oke, Freddie                   
 17 Loudoun Valley                                      3:43.96   2       
     1) Elhaij, Essa                    2) Simms, Akere                   
     3) Supplee, Colin                  4) Miller, Mason                  
 18 Nansemond River                                     3:44.32   4       
     1) McGirt, Caleb                   2) Goggins, Aaron                 
     3) Dubois, Christian               4) Villagomez, Francisco          
 19 Huntingtown High School                             3:45.28   1       
     1) Blackburn, Jackson              2) Couvillion, Evan               
     3) Coates, Darrien                 4) Fokum, Ian                     
 20 Pikesville High School                              3:47.40   2       
     1) Grigsby, Jaylen                 2) Olid, Rodney                   
     3) Hardmond, Jared                 4) Torbit, Christian              
 21 Atholton High School                                3:50.67   3       
     1) Perret, Jake                    2) Carattini, Andres              
     3) Werner, Justin                  4) Rogers, Jonathan               
 22 Herndon                                             3:51.50   2       
     1) Elgin, Joseph                   2) Rodriguez, Anthony             
     3) Markeloff, Nicholas             4) Halterman-Mitchell, Noah       
 23 C.H. Flowers High School                            3:56.04   2       
     1) Cypress, Jemuel                 2) Parker, Naszir                 
     3) Samura, Peter                   4) James, Emmanuel                
 24 Westminster High School                             4:01.61   1       
     1) Gillcrist, Danny                2) Burke, Christian               
     3) Boggs, Jay                      4) Foote, Austin                  
 25 La Plata High School                                4:04.96   1       
     1) Strong, David                   2) Connolly, Tyler                
     3) Marbley, Niclaus                4) Draft, Javon                   
 -- Owings Mills High                                        FS   3       
     1) Olalekan, Rahiheem              2) Ward, Michael                  
     3) Cottenham, Zavien               4) Dixon, Tyler                   

Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
 Meet Record: ! 8:05.10  1/14/2012   Oakton, Oakton                       
                         A. Larson, M.McNamee, C.Sprague, G.Petruncio     
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Finals                                                                    
  1 West Springfield                                    8:10.59   3  10   
     1) Gaskins, Bryce                  2) Pritchard, Sam                 
     3) O'Donnell, Matt                 4) Weeks, Chris                   
  2 Paint Branch High School                            8:13.54   3   8   
     1) Dessie, Ezra                    2) Okonofua, Joseph               
     3) Okonofua, Joshua                4) Tensaye, Amanueal              
  3 Chopticon High School                               8:18.26   3   6   
     1) Modrzejewski, Tyler             2) Wedding, Zachary               
     3) Wedding, Jeffrey                4) Mcmahan, Dylan                 
  4 Northwood High School                               8:20.83   3   5   
     1) Boyce, Timothy                  2) Fofana, Lamine                 
     3) Reggasa, Mulisa                 4) Sila, Baraka                   
  5 Oakton                                              8:30.40   3   4   
     1) Davidsen, Tor                   2) Messaros, Zach                 
     3) Sullivan, Scott                 4) Banerji, Lucas                 
  6 Herndon                                             8:32.10   3   3   
     1) Bunch, Bradley                  2) Schaar, Charles                
     3) Hanfi, Liban                    4) McCauley, Colin                
  7 Richard Montgomery High School                      8:32.14   3   2   
     1) Goldenberg-h, Aidan             2) Mason, William                 
     3) Suhr, Garrett                   4) Turner, Noah                   
  8 North Point High School                             8:32.92   2   1   
     1) Bryant, Devion                  2) Baumgartl, Zachary             
     3) Reed, Phillip                   4) Mason, Calvin                  
  9 Oxon Hill High School                               8:34.21   3       
     1) Wiggins, Ivan                   2) Alston, Justin                 
     3) Chambers, Yonzay                4) Carson, Marquise               
 10 Winston Churchill High School                       8:37.19   3       
     1) Aly, Omar                       2) Horton, William                
     3) Misura, Andrew                  4) Zhang, Michael                 
 11 W.T. Woodson                                        8:43.45   3       
     1) Abrishami-azar, Aslan           2) Gibson, Taylor                 
     3) Leal, John                      4) Brodniak, Hunter               
 12 Clarksburg High School                              8:44.05   2       
     1) Fernandez, Lucas                2) Kelly, Mateus                  
     3) Worthman, Zachary               4) Eig, Sam                       
 13 Leonardtown High School                             8:47.45   2       
     1) Holt, Kai                       2) Argobright, AJ                 
     3) Eby, Noah                       4) Kosten, Matt                   
 14 John Champe High School                             8:49.98   3       
     1) Martin, Conor                   2) Horne, Vincent                 
     3) Alseikhan, Faisal               4) Gay, William                   
 15 Potomac Senior High School                          8:56.46   2       
     1) Aly, Omar                       2) Kifle, Nahome                  
     3) Weldon, Kyle                    4) Driscol, Dylan                 
 16 Owings Mills High                                   9:13.83   1       
     1) Kifude, Cole                    2) Cottenham, Zavien              
     3) Fotembe, Fabris                 4) Dixon, Tyler                   
 17 C.H. Flowers High School                            9:16.31   1       
     1) Davies, Addo                    2) Jimason, Jason                 
     3) Nafiu, Mohammed                 4) Wallace, Khalil                
 18 Huntingtown High School                             9:19.24   2       
     1) Hill, Samuel                    2) Guttadauro, Giuliano           
     3) Faidley, Harrison               4) Taylor, Jackson                
 19 Westlake High School                                9:20.14   1       
     1) Jones, Artez                    2) Maxwell, Jeremiah              
     3) Anderson, Maurice               4) Eldridge, Christian            
 20 Fairfax                                             9:24.76   2       
     1) Burke, Julian                   2) Brown, Sam                     
     3) Buechter, Geoffrey              4) Allen, Jack                    
 21 Bowie High School                                   9:25.73   2       
     1) Alhwamdeh, Kareem               2) Campbell, Johan                
     3) Olin, Dominique                 4) Stewart, Mikias                
 22 Lancaster                                           9:31.92   2       
     1) Harding, De'Avion               2) Kane, Zach                     
     3) Keeve, Marcus                   4) Foulkes, Michael               
 23 Largo High School                                   9:33.71   1       
     1) Hill, Anthony                   2) Kamara, Ibrahim                
     3) Pannell, Dominic                4) Thompson, Kameron              
 24 St. Charles High School                             9:40.17   1       
     1) Folson, Robert                  2) Seigler, Reginald              
     3) Snyder, Christopher             4) Hall, Ethan                    
 25 Westminster High School                             9:51.54   1       
     1) Foote, Austin                   2) Burke, Christian               
     3) Condon, Justin                  4) Neubert, Jp                    
 26 Henry E. Lackey High School                         9:56.43   1       
     1) Bolton, Raymond                 2) Plater, Jarron                 
     3) Warren, Timothy                 4) Harvest, Idris                 
 27 La Plata High School                                9:58.09   1       
     1) Grainger, Michael               2) Marbley, Niclaus               
     3) Draft, Javon                    4) Connolly, Tyler                
 28 Eastern High School                                11:16.46   1       
     1) Galloway, Marquis               2) Jackson, Antoine               
     3) Palmer, Mikhail                 4) Murphy, Darnell                

Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  6-08  1/3/2009    Tristan Benton, North Point         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Pellot, Manuel               North Stafford         6-04.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05                           
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX                           
  2 Smith, Anthony               Huntingtown            6-02.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                
  3 Egbire-mol, Kayode           Baltimore Ci          J6-02.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04                                
        P   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX                                
  4 Golden, Tyga                 Potomac Seni           5-10.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                          
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                          
  5 Karen, Max                   John Champe           J5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00                                          
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          
  6 Campbell, Morey              North Point            5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                               
        P    O    O  XXX                                               
  6 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch           5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                               
        P    P    O  XXX                                               
  6 Caine, Caleb                 Westlake Hig           5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                               
        O    O    O  XXX                                               
  9 Jones, Zachary               Gaithersburg          J5-08.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                               
        P   XO    O  XXX                                               
 10 Perry, Jamil                 Bowie High School     J5-08.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                               
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX                                               
 11 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal           5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
 11 Clopton, Kieth               Potomac Seni           5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                    
        O    O  XXX                                                    
 11 Boggs, Jay                   Westminster            5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                    
        P    O  XXX                                                    
 14 Coates, Darrien              Huntingtown           J5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                    
       XO    O  XXX                                                    
 15 Fearwell, Jevontae           Great Mills           J5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                               
        O   XO    P  XXX                                               
 16 Burks, Marquise              Bowie High School     J5-06.00        
     5-04 5-06 5-08                                                    
        P  XXO  XXX                                                    
 -- Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H                NH        
     5-04 5-06                                                         
        P  XXX                                                         
 -- Bridgett, Jonathan           Henry E. Lac                NH        
     5-04                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- Vardaro, Jayden              John Handley                NH        
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                               
        P    P    P  XXX                                               
 -- Bernhard, Zach               Oakton                      NH        
     5-04 5-06                                                         
        P  XXX                                                         
 -- Dawson, Cooper               John Handley                NH        
     5-04 5-06                                                         
        P  XXX                                                         
 -- Lowry, Isaiah                John Handley                NH        
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10                                               
        P    P    P  XXX                                               
 -- Prestidge, Casey             McLean                      NH        
     5-04                                                              
      XXX                                                              
 -- Fitzgerald, Daniel           Oakton                      NH        
     5-04 5-06                                                         
        P  XXX                                                         

Event 24  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 22-07  1/3/2015    Mandela Kabi, St. John's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Allen, Austin                Bullis School         22-04.75   10   
      22-04.75  21-01.25  20-07.50  22-03                              
  2 Fadipe, Richard              Baltimore Ci          21-03.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.75  21-03.50                                   
  3 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg          20-07.00    6   
      19-04.75  20-07  20-02  20-02.50                                 
  4 Beasley, Christopher         Maury High School     20-06.50    5   
      19-05.25  18-05  20-06.50  20-05.25                              
  5 Abdelrahman, Mohamad         Herndon               19-05.50    3.50
      19-05.50  19-05.50  18-08.50  18-07.25                           
  6 Dawson, Cooper               John Handley         J19-05.50    3.50
      18-05.25  FOUL  19-05.50  18-08.25                               
  7 Metcalfe, Spencer            Potomac Seni          19-05.00    1.50
      19-01.25  18-05.75  19-01.75  19-05                              
  8 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orcha         J19-05.00    1.50
      19-05  19-00.50  18-09  FOUL                                     
  9 Kennedy, Jackson             John Champe           19-03.25        
      17-09  19-03.25  17-06  19-01.25                                 
 10 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal          19-03.00        
      18-04.50  19-03  18-04  FOUL                                     
 11 Frye, Sherrod                St. Charles           19-02.25        
      19-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
 12 Drewery, Chase               North Point           19-01.50        
      18-06  18-00  19-01.50  18-07                                    
 13 Dyson, Pierson               Baltimore Ci          18-08.00        
      18-06.50  18-07.25  18-08  15-02                                 
 14 Williams, Israel             Westlake Hig         J18-08.00        
      FOUL  18-05  17-06.25  18-08                                     
 15 Lilly, Nathan                Liberty (Bea          18-05.75        
      18-01.75  18-00  12-06  18-05.75                                 
 16 Strong, David                La Plata Hig          18-05.50        
      17-02.25  18-05.50  17-01  17-02                                 
 17 Opemipo, Ayodele             Western Tech          18-05.00        
      17-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  18-05                                      
 18 Hallowell, Gbanka            Potomac Seni          18-04.75        
      18-04.75  18-01  FOUL  17-07                                     
 19 Couvillion, Evan             Huntingtown           18-03.50        
      18-03.50  17-08.25  18-02.25  16-04                              
 20 Mitchell, Raymond            Oxon Hill Hi          18-02.25        
      FOUL  18-02.25  18-02  18-01.75                                  
 21 Miller, Mason                Loudoun Valley        18-01.25        
      17-01.50  17-06  17-06.25  18-01.25                              
 22 Balde, Oumar                 Bowie High School     18-01.00        
      18-01  17-09  16-09  17-07                                       
 23 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H         J18-01.00        
      17-04.25  12-06  16-08  18-01                                    
 24 Coates, Darrien              Huntingtown           18-00.75        
      16-09.75  17-04.50  16-06  18-00.75                              
 25 Kirkman, Ky'Ree              Huntingtown           18-00.25        
      FOUL  18-00.25  16-09  16-03.25                                  
 26 Teixeira, Maxwell            Winston Chur          17-08.75        
      17-08.75  16-02.25  14-08  14-01                                 
 27 Briones, Brandon             Chopticon Hi          17-08.50        
      17-08.50  17-02  17-07  17-02                                    
 28 Tolbert, Travien             Mount Vernon         J17-08.50        
      15-04.50  17-03  15-05.50  17-08.50                              
 29 Smith, Anthony               Huntingtown           17-07.25        
      17-07.25  17-06.50  FOUL  17-05                                  
 30 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H          17-07.00        
      17-05.75  17-07  16-04  17-03                                    
 31 Cox, Quenten                 Bowie High School     17-05.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  17-05.25  17-05.50                                   
 32 Stone, Jason                 Great Mills          J17-05.50        
      17-04  17-03.25  17-03.25  17-05.50                              
 33 Jones, Michael               Great Mills          J17-05.50        
      16-01  17-05.50  16-07  FOUL                                     
 34 Jones, Ryan                  Largo High School     17-05.25        
      17-05.25  17-02.50  16-08.50  FOUL                               
 35 Young, Tahshawn              Woodlawn Hig          17-04.25        
      16-02.50  17-00.25  17-04.25  17-03                              
 36 Williams, Jeremiah           Chopticon Hi          17-04.00        
      17-02  17-04  17-01  17-01                                       
 37 Robey, Jake                  Loudoun Valley        17-03.75        
      16-05.25  17-03.75  15-03  12-02                                 
 38 Armel, Jack                  John Handley          17-01.00        
      16-07  16-03  16-06  17-01                                       
 39 Toran, Keshawn               South County         J17-01.00        
      14-09  17-01  16-07  15-06                                       
 40 Lopez, Jaider                Clarksburg H          17-00.50        
      16-05.75  16-07.25  16-09  17-00.50                              
 41 John, Michael                Bowie High School    J17-00.50        
      17-00.50  16-07  FOUL  15-03                                     
 42 Fitzgerald, Daniel           Oakton                16-09.75        
      16-01.75  16-09.75  FOUL  16-08                                  
 43 Linares-Rivera, Edwin        Stonewall Ja          16-09.00        
      FOUL  14-03.75  16-04.50  16-09                                  
 44 Hall Jr., John               Chopticon Hi          16-08.25        
      16-08.25  16-02.50  16-04.25  15-09                              
 45 Karen, Thomas                John Champe           16-07.75        
      16-07.75  14-03.25  FOUL  FOUL                                   
 46 Sledge, Elijah               Stonewall Ja          16-07.50        
      16-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  16-04.25                                   
 47 Kessler, Bradley             Oakton                16-07.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50  16-07                                      
 48 Allen-Dean, Aidan            West Potomac          16-04.25        
      15-09.50  15-00.50  15-08  16-04.25                              
 49 Parson, Tristan              John Champe           16-04.00        
      16-04  16-00.25  15-02  13-08                                    
 50 Dambo, Yasar                 McLean                16-03.50        
      16-03.50  15-00  15-09  15-07.50                                 
 51 Carroll, D'Angelo            St. Charles           16-00.25        
      15-08  FOUL  16-00.25  FOUL                                      
 52 Ortel, Austin                West Potomac          15-06.25        
      15-06.25  14-00.75  14-07.50  FOUL                               
 53 Eshraghi, Seth               McLean                15-05.50        
      15-05.50  FOUL  14-06.25  FOUL                                   
 54 Wooten, Jaylen               Mount Vernon          15-05.00        
      FOUL  13-01  14-00.50  15-05                                     
 55 Flowers, Raynard             North Point           15-03.00        
      FOUL  15-03                                                      
 -- Yalley, Michael              West Potomac              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                           
 -- Gilbert, Louis               Oxon Hill Hi              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                           
 -- Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                           

Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 45-11.75  2017        Chauncey Chambers, R. E. Lee     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lewis, Christian             Gaithersburg          44-06.50        
      42-03  40-09.50  41-10  44-06.50                                 
  2 Agossou, Marc                Fairfax               43-09.50        
      43-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
  3 Richardson, Kamau            Atholton Hig          42-05.50        
      41-10  40-09  FOUL  42-05.50                                     
  4 Lightbourne Jr., Ryan        Maury High School     42-02.50        
      40-11.25  41-09.50  42-01  42-02.50                              
  5 Abdelrahman, Mohamad         Herndon               41-09.50        
      41-09.50  40-07  FOUL  FOUL                                      
  6 Caine, Caleb                 Westlake Hig          41-00.00        
      41-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                          
  7 Frye, Sherrod                St. Charles           40-11.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-11                                          
  8 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal          40-09.00        
      40-01.75  40-09  39-07  40-07.50                                 
  9 Mevo, Alfred                 Quince Orcha          40-06.50        
      40-06.50  40-01  40-04.25  FOUL                                  
 10 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig          40-06.00        
      38-07  40-06  39-07.25  FOUL                                     
 11 Cromartie, Michael           Bowie High School     40-02.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  39-11  40-02                                         
 12 Elwell, Jacob                Leonardtown           39-11.75        
      38-06.50  39-01  39-11.75  FOUL                                  
 13 Jenkins, Jonathon            Bowie High School     39-11.00        
      38-03  39-10  39-11  38-07.50                                    
 14 Mitchell, Raymond            Oxon Hill Hi          39-07.50        
      37-10.50  39-07.50  37-07  39-00.50                              
 15 Tolbert, Travien             Mount Vernon          39-07.00        
      FOUL  39-07  38-05.50  38-05.75                                  
 16 Spiess, Ben                  Clarksburg H          39-01.75        
      FOUL  39-01.75  38-05.75  FOUL                                   
 17 Johnson, Jeremiah            Stonewall Ja          39-01.00        
      38-08.50  36-09.25  39-01  37-11                                 
 18 Carroll, D'Angelo            St. Charles           39-00.50        
      38-00.50  FOUL  38-10.25  39-00.50                               
 19 Stone, Jason                 Great Mills           38-11.50        
      38-02.75  37-05  38-11.50  38-08                                 
 20 Hallowell, Gbanka            Potomac Seni          38-10.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  38-09  38-10                                         
 21 Drewery, Chase               North Point           38-08.50        
      38-08.50  37-09.50  FOUL  FOUL                                   
 22 Teixeira, Maxwell            Winston Chur          38-05.25        
      37-09  36-09  37-02.75  38-05.25                                 
 23 Williams, Israel             Westlake Hig          38-01.25        
      FOUL  38-01.25  35-05.75  37-08.75                               
 24 Ibezim, Jesse                Gaithersburg          38-00.50        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38-00.50                                       
 25 Linares-Rivera, Edwin        Stonewall Ja          38-00.00        
      38-00  37-02.50  37-11  36-00.50                                 
 26 Kessler, Bradley             Oakton                37-06.00        
      37-06  35-09  FOUL  34-08                                        
 27 Golden, Tyga                 Potomac Seni          37-05.50        
      37-04  36-00.50  37-05.50  FOUL                                  
 28 Briones, Brandon             Chopticon Hi         J37-05.50        
      36-06  37-01.50  37-05.50  36-04                                 
 29 Eshraghi, Seth               McLean                37-04.50        
      36-04  37-04.50  37-01  36-02.25                                 
 30 Dambo, Yasar                 McLean                37-01.00        
      36-06.50  37-01  37-00.50  36-08.50                              
 31 McKinney, Casey              Clarksburg H         J37-01.00        
      35-04.50  36-08.50  37-01  36-09.50                              
 32 Wooten, Jaylen               Mount Vernon          36-05.00        
      FOUL  FOUL  36-04.75  36-05                                      
 33 Jones, Michael               Great Mills           36-04.50        
      36-04.50  35-00  35-06.75  35-05                                 
 34 Blackburn, Jackson           Huntingtown           36-03.50        
      36-00  35-05.25  35-06.50  36-03.50                              
 35 Lopez, Jaider                Clarksburg H          34-08.00        
      30-09  34-04  34-08  31-09.75                                    

Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52-11  1/4/2014    Collin McKenny, Huntingtown         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Lemmon, Jacob                Woodgrove             53-10.00!       
      53-10  53-00  FOUL  FOUL                                         
  2 Olebara, Nnamdi              C.H. Flowers          50-09.00        
      49-01.50  50-09  50-02  40-09.25                                 
  3 Kanu, Henry                  Largo High School     48-05.00        
      45-04.50  45-10.50  46-00.25  48-05                              
  4 Hawkins, Dominic             Henry E. Lac          46-10.00        
      43-00.75  46-10  42-09.75  FOUL                                  
  5 Newman, Quinten              John Handley          46-00.50        
      43-11  42-09  FOUL  46-00.50                                     
  6 Kestyn, Bobby                Fairfax               45-09.00        
      44-06.50  FOUL  41-00  45-09                                     
  7 King, Kenneth                Huntingtown           44-07.00        
      41-04  44-07  43-03.50  FOUL                                     
  8 Falwell, Renaldi             Largo High School     44-01.25        
      44-01.25  38-10  FOUL  41-01.25                                  
  9 Johnson JR, Nicholas         Western Tech          42-00.00        
      42-00  39-07  41-02.50  41-06.50                                 
 10 Guglielmone, Jon             Clarksburg H          41-10.00        
      41-10  FOUL  40-08.50  40-05.50                                  
 11 Williams, Nathan             Chopticon Hi          40-08.00        
      37-09.25  40-02.50  40-08  39-05.50                              
 12 Burks, Marquise              Bowie High School    J40-08.00        
      38-03.25  39-08.50  40-08  35-04                                 
 13 Johnson, Solomn              John Handley          40-03.25        
      FOUL  40-02  40-03.25  40-02.25                                  
 14 McGuire, Tre                 Gonzaga Coll          40-02.50        
      40-02.50  FOUL  39-07.25  39-07                                  
 15 Tsao, Jeffrey                Winston Chur          39-10.50        
      38-11.50  39-10.50  38-07.25  38-07                              
 16 Tue, Kenneth                 Oxon Hill Hi          39-00.00        
      32-06  34-09.50  39-00  35-11                                    
 17 Malone, Anthony              West Potomac         J39-00.00        
      39-00  35-05.50  FOUL  35-05                                     
 18 Zawislak, Joseph             Huntingtown           38-10.50        
      34-10  36-10  38-10.50  37-05                                    
 19 Perkins, Charles             Westlake Hig          38-07.00        
      36-04.25  36-09  38-07  FOUL                                     
 20 Howlin, Connor               Huntingtown           38-03.00        
      37-08.50  38-03  37-06  33-10.50                                 
 21 Khatri, Abhinav              John Champe           37-09.75        
      37-09.75  36-09.25  36-05.25  33-04.50                           
 22 Hamby, Thomas                Dundalk High School   37-07.50        
      37-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                       
 23 Washington, Luquay           Westlake Hig          36-09.25        
      34-08  35-10  36-09.25  36-07                                    
 24 Williams, Steven             Quince Orcha          36-09.00        
      36-09  36-06  FOUL  36-08                                        
 25 Marshman, Ortez              Potomac High School   35-06.25        
      33-09  34-05  34-05  35-06.25                                    
 26 Germain, Jean                Paint Branch          35-01.50        
      35-01.50  35-00.75  31-11.50  34-10                              
 27 Lopez, Jordan                La Plata Hig          35-01.00        
      35-01  34-06.50  33-10.50  34-11.75                              
 28 Anthony, Dominique           Potomac High School   34-08.50        
      32-03  34-08.50  34-00  33-06.50                                 
 29 Homes, Abraham               Westlake Hig          33-11.50        
      31-08.50  33-01.50  33-00.50  33-11.50                           
 30 Bihiru, Bamiak               Bell High School      33-02.00        
      32-05  33-02  30-05.50  32-00.50                                 
 31 Fuentes, Alfredo             West Potomac          32-06.50        
      29-10.25  32-06.50  31-08.50  31-04.50                           
 32 Smith, Oscar                 Bell High School      26-11.50        
      FOUL  26-11.50  25-09.75  25-04.50                               
 33 Kalu, Aju                    Bowie High School     25-00.50        
      25-00.50    x                                                    


Return to Top

Email | About