MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Kentucky Invitational
Kentucky Invitational History
Hosted By: Kentucky
Lexington, Kentucky
2019-02-15

results from ky.milesplit.com
Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019 05:54 PM
                       KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                       
                    Indoor Track & Field Meet - 26th annual                    
             Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/16/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
 2018 Winner: *  7.87  2018        Bret Dannis, Unatt. -IL                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Deanthony        SR Carver-Montgomry          7.92q  3 
  2 Marshall, Myles           SR Unatt -GA                 8.02q  4 
  3 Hammock, Kendel           SR Archbshp Carroll          8.03q  5 
  4 Turner, Donovan           SR Unatt -IL                 8.14q  1 
  5 Murphy, Drake             SR Bshp McNamara             8.15q  5 
  6 Green, Vasean             JR Fern Creek                8.16q  1 
  7 Leonard, Koren            SR Unatt -IL                 8.17q  5 
  8 Turpin, Brandon           JR DeMatha Cath              8.18q  2 
  9 Ratliff, Brandon          SR TONE UP Elite             8.20q  1 
 10 Stephens, Carl            SR D.C. Express              8.24q  3  8.234
 11 Dean, Caleb               SR DeMatha Cath              8.24q  4  8.237
 12 Aibogun, Jalen            SR Unatt -AL                 8.28q  5 
 13 Quarles, Malachi          SR Flashes TC -IN            8.30q  4  8.291
 14 Moreman, Thomas           SR Inferno T Squad           8.30q  2  8.300
 15 Crawford, David           SR ATL Zoom                  8.32q  3 
 16 Morgan, Zion              SR East Jessamine            8.38q  2 
 17 Rennie, Jack              JR Springboro -OH            8.47q  5 
 18 Allen, Logan              SO Elite Perf XL             8.48q  3 
 19 Ross, Shane               JR Inferno T Squad           8.52   3 
 20 Green, Brandon            SR Fern Creek                8.55   1 
 21 Eze, Ndubisi              SR New Albany TC             8.58   2 
 22 Paul, Mario               SO Dunbar -KY                8.60   1 
 23 Baker, Malik              SR Team 4mula -TN            8.69   4 
 24 Shaw, TJ                  SR South Doyle -TN           8.72   4 
 25 Stroud, DeAndre           SR New Albany TC             8.73   3  8.722
 26 Nichols, Kiegen           JR Unatt -KY                 8.73   1  8.725
 27 Newman, Kellen            JR Cincy St. Xavier          8.81   2 
 28 Kenney, Hayden            SR Tates Creek -KY           8.84   4 
 29 Warmington, David         FR Archbshp Carroll          8.85   4 
 30 Ward, Lonnell             JR Unatt -OH                 8.94   1 
 31 Griffin, Julian           JR Lebanon -OH               8.98   2 
 32 Gardner, Miles            JR Christ School             9.00   5 
 33 Gillespie, Marcus         JR Ketterng Fairmnt          9.01   3 
 34 Mitchell, Joe             FR Princeton -OH             9.06   3 
 -- Lehmkuhler, Justin        JR KY Express                  FS   5 
 -- McKnight, Gabe            JR Team Kentuck                FS   2 
 -- Lowder, JT                SR Unatt -IL                  DNF   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  8.12  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
 2018 Winner: *  8.12  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            JR ATL Zoom                  8.33q  1 
  2 Laurencin, Aasia          JR Motor City TC             8.48q  2 
  3 Khan, Darci               SR D.C. Express              8.59q  4 
  4 Harris, Lauryn            SR Bullis -MD                8.65q  4 
  5 Phillips, Leah            JR Bullis -MD                8.69q  3 
  6 Wallace, Ashley           JR Bullis -MD                8.77q  1 
  7 Brown, Nile               SR Archbshp Carroll          8.87q  1 
  8 Henson, Ally              SR Premier Perf -TX          8.98q  3 
  9 Potts, Jazmyn             JR Chaminad-Julienn          9.09q  2 
 10 Diebenow, Michella        JR Memph Jaguars             9.17q  3 
 11 Cruz, Kleymer             SR T&F United South          9.18q  4 
 12 Jackson, Kennedy          JR MI Accelerators           9.19q  3 
 13 Ricker-Hurley, Karmin     JR Indiana Stor              9.37q  1  9.363
 13 Robinson, Chanler         JR Indiana Stor              9.37q  3  9.363
 15 McDowell, Faith           SR D.C. Express              9.40q  1 
 16 Perry, Krista             SO Team Kentuck              9.43q  2 
 17 Thomas, Hallee            SO Unatt -IL                 9.48q  4 
 18 Jeffers, Jordyn           SR Bullis -MD                9.49q  2 
 19 Cherry, Juliane           SO Archbshp Carroll          9.53   2 
 20 Dahl, Haley               SR Unatt -IL                 9.59   3 
 21 Jones, Kayla              SR Unatt -KY                 9.75   4 
 22 Thompson, Elaina          SR Princeton HS -OH          9.91   1 
 23 Hopkins, Emma             SO Dixie Height             10.04   3 
 24 Griffiths, Loralei        SR Ironton -OH              10.15   1  10.142
 24 Allen, Trinity            JR Unatt -IL                10.15   4  10.142
 26 Wallace, Sidney           JR Hardin Valley-TN         10.23   2 
 27 Wells, Sophia             JR Westervl Central         10.33   4 
 28 Gormley, Callie           SO KY Express               10.53   3 
 29 Bradshaw, Esther          SR KY Express               10.83   2 
 30 Wallace, Emily            SR T&F United South         10.97   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro -KY                
 2018 Winner: *  6.79  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis School-MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lang, Lance               SR Unatt -MO               * 6.72q  3 
  2 Jackson, Langston         SR Henry Clay              * 6.75q  2 
  3 Moore, Marcellus          JR Unatt -IL                 6.80q  1 
  4 Duffy, Chris              SR Team Kentuck              6.89q  1  6.884
  5 Lightner, Kennedy         SR Felwshp Chmpions          6.89q  6  6.888
  6 Robinson, Justin          JR Gateway City              6.90q  5 
  7 Clark, Jordan             SR D.C. Express              6.92q  4  6.975
  8 Miller, Cameron           SR Unatt -TX                 6.94q  8  6.933
  9 Flournoy, James           SR Motor City TC             6.94q  8  6.937
 10 Young III, Henry          SR Cincy St. Xavier          6.96q  7  6.954
 11 Mauney, Caleb             JR Bullis -MD                6.96q  6  6.956
 12 Steele, Donald            SR Carver-Montgomry          7.02q  5  7.011
 13 Williams, Robert Jarred   JR Sprint Athletics          7.02q  3  7.012
 14 Marshall, Myles           SR Unatt -GA                 7.04q  8 
 15 Lewis, Christian          JR Fredrck Douglass          7.06q  1 
 16 Hatcher, Calvin           JR Chaminad-Julienn          7.07q  8 
 17 Lowder, JT                SR Unatt -IL                 7.08q  2  7.071
 18 Moore, James              JR Shamrock TC -KY           7.08q  3  7.075
 19 Ford, Chrstian            SR Unatt -OH                 7.08   2  7.076
 20 Onwuzurike, Udodi         JR Prime Time Perf           7.08   5  7.077
 21 Franklin, Anthony         SR Team Kentuck              7.09   7 
 22 Heath, Rodney             JR Lakota East               7.10   3  7.098
 22 Jackson, Jaden            SO Elite Perf XL             7.10   6  7.098
 24 O'Daniel, Beck            SR Lvlle Xtreme              7.11   4 
 25 Brown, Nathan             SR Eastern -KY               7.12   4  7.118
 26 Burns, Rodney             JR Panther TC -IN            7.12   7  7.120
 27 Newhouse, Connor          SR No. Oldham -KY            7.13   4 
 28 Kennelly, Ian             SR Elite Perf XL             7.14   6  7.137
 29 Hicks, Carl               SO St Vincent Pallo          7.14   2  7.139
 30 Russell, Jaylin           JR Fredrck Douglass          7.15   6  7.145
 31 Greiving, Adam            SR Cardinals Club            7.15   5  7.150
 32 Smith, Chris              SR Indiana Stor              7.16   8  7.152
 33 Chisley, Bryce            SO Cardinals Club            7.16   6  7.156
 34 Woods, Anthony            SO Lvlle Xtreme              7.16   3  7.157
 35 Harris, Matthew           SR Unatt -GA                 7.17   2 
 36 Ferguson, BJ              SR Cincy St. Xavier          7.21   8  7.207
 37 Trotz, Kamara             JR DeMatha Cath              7.21   1  7.209
 38 Moore, Elijah             JR Shamrock TC -KY           7.22   1 
 39 Stephens, Carl            SR D.C. Express              7.25   2  7.241
 40 Salaam, Dontae            SR Unatt. -AL                7.25   1  7.249
 41 Gjorgjevski, Mikael       JR Elite Perf XL             7.28   1  7.273
 42 Tinnell, Wilson           JR Oldham Track              7.28   7  7.278
 43 Rennie, Jack              JR Springboro -OH            7.28   4  7.279
 44 Johnson, Joshua           SR Sprint Tech -GA           7.29   3  7.285
 45 Robinson, Alex            JR Unatt. -AL                7.29   4  7.206 7.286
 46 Miller, Brandon           JR Prime Time Perf           7.29   2  7.289
 47 Tunsil, Samuel            SO New Albany TC             7.30   3  7.292
 48 Gilmore, Blake            SR Sprint Athletics          7.30   6  7.293
 49 White, Jalen              JR Beavercreek               7.31   8 
 50 Turner, Donovan           SR Unatt -IL                 7.32   4  7.314
 51 Carr, Derrin              JR Unatt -KY                 7.32   1  7.315
 52 Morris, Malachi           JR Carver-Montgomry          7.33   5  7.325
 53 Rolingson, Ephraim        SO Unatt -TN                 7.33   3  7.326
 54 Nelson, Jaylen            SR Unatt. -AL                7.33   5  7.330
 55 Pratt, Gage               SO Indiana Stor              7.35   3 
 56 White, Deiron             FR Fredrck Douglass          7.37   7 
 57 Davenport, Chris          JR Prime Time Perf           7.38   8 
 58 Sannieniola, Steven       FR Bullis -MD                7.40   4  7.395
 59 Wells, Cody               JR Unatt. -KY                7.40   6  7.396
 60 Powell, JaJuan            SR Unatt. -AL                7.43   1  7.423
 61 Paul, Mario               SO Dunbar -KY                7.43   5  7.425
 62 Bouldin, Leo              SO Unatt -KY                 7.43   7  7.430
 63 Peters, Ethan             SR TONE UP Elite             7.44   5 
 64 Wooden, Bryan             JR Indiana Stor              7.50   5 
 65 Foy, Bryce                JR Unatt -IN                 7.55   2 
 66 Mauney, Donovan           FR Bullis -MD                7.66   6 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
 2018 Winner: *  7.41  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira         SR Unatt -IN                 7.48q  1 
  2 Clark, Serena             JR Lakota East               7.52q  6 
  3 Heath, Kaylyn             SR Lakota East               7.56q  4 
  4 Yeast, Kiyah              JR Unatt -IN                 7.61q  5 
  5 Jones, Jasmine            JR ATL Zoom                  7.62q  5  7.614
  6 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   SR Tates Creek -KY           7.62q  3  7.618
  7 Barr, Aasiyah             SR ATL Zoom                  7.67q  1 
  8 Miles, Dajour             SR Unatt -IL                 7.70q  4 
  9 Perrow, Victoria          SO Archbshp Carroll          7.73q  2 
 10 Blue, Skylynn             JR Indiana Stor              7.74q  1 
 11 Robinson, Naturi          SO Tates Creek -KY           7.75q  2 
 12 Wilson, Ameia             SR Unatt -IL                 7.78q  6 
 13 White, Macy               SR RSS Athletic -GA          7.79q  3 
 14 McDonald, Kaleb           SR Jeffersontown             7.81q  2 
 15 Bryant, Azariyah          FR Lakota East               7.83q  1 
 16 Rush, Kaitlynn            JR Elite Perf XL             7.85q  1  7.841
 16 Pittman, Tiffani          SO Archbshp Carroll          7.85q  6  7.841
 18 Browne, Bianca            SR D.C. Express              7.85q  3  7.847
 19 Miller, Kennedy           SR Unatt -IN                 7.87   6  7.862
 20 Young, Ava                JR TONE UP Elite             7.87   4  7.867
 20 Henson, Ally              SR Premier Perf -TX          7.87   2  7.867
 22 Romain, Dominique         SO Hardin Valley-TN          7.91   4 
 23 Chestnut, Brooklyn        JR Unatt -IN                 7.92   4  7.916
 24 Davidson, Myann           SR Tates Creek -KY           7.92   6  7.917
 25 Padgham, Kamylin          JR St Vincent Pallo          7.93   5 
 26 Wallace, Reynei           SR 16Ways                    7.94   3 
 27 Robinson, Alyssa          SR Indiana Stor              7.95   5 
 28 Gray, Brooke              SO Motor City TC             7.96   6  7.952
 29 Hearn, Hanna              SR Unatt -IN                 7.96   4  7.958
 30 Ross, Jaylin              SR Indiana Stor              7.98   4  7.977
 31 Diggs, Aniya              JR Glenelg Country           7.98   2  7.978
 32 Nelson, Liyah             SO Unatt. -AL                7.99   2  7.985
 33 Chandler, Marcedes        JR TONE UP Elite             7.99   5  7.988
 34 Jefferson, Jasmine        JR Webb TC -TN               8.00   6  7.997
 35 Evans, Naiyae             FR Bullis -MD                8.00   4  8.000
 36 Ruffin, Amanda            SO Glenelg Country           8.03   2 
 37 Roberson, Raelyn          JR Unatt -IL                 8.04   5  8.033
 38 Johnson, Moriah           SO Westervl Central          8.04   6  8.034
 39 Bryant, Jaydan            JR D.C. Express              8.06   1  8.051
 40 Roache, Taylor            JR RSS Athletic -GA          8.06   2  8.060
 41 Rencher, Destinee         SR Princeton HS -OH          8.08   3 
 42 Smalley, Kayla            JR Tates Creek -KY           8.11   3  8.109
 42 Bennett, Miya             JR Unatt. -AL                8.11   1  8.109
 44 Taylor, Brooke            FR Hardin Valley-TN          8.11   2  8.110
 45 Hilton, Dawn              JR Lakota East               8.14   5 
 46 Stromquist, Jordan        SO Unatt -TN                 8.21   6 
 47 Harrison, Kayla           JR Unatt -KY                 8.26   3  8.256
 48 Thomas, Ashley            FR Bullis -MD                8.26   4  8.257
 49 Long, Nia                 FR Archbshp Carroll          8.43   1 
 
Event 19  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 12:23.18  2017        Mtn Brook Track Club, Mtn Brook TC       
                          H Chapman, T Allen, A Balzli, A Morgan            
 2018 Winner: * 12:27.64  2018        Noblesville T&F -IN, Noblesville -IN     
                          A Deal, M Anderson, S Reichard, A Little          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason Comets -OH                                   13:16.43  
     1) Hawkins, Aria                   2) Burns, Jenna SR                
     3) Bevan, Ellie SO                 4) Fennimore, Erica               
  2 Louisville Rams -KY                                13:36.98  
     1) Rose, Emma SO                   2) Boggess, Taylor JR             
     3) Dye, Mary SO                    4) Biro, Esther FR                
  3 Centerville Elks -OH                               13:55.93  
     1) Jackson, Alex JR                2) Khosla, Sydney JR              
     3) Little, Maddie SO               4) Mangen, Hannah JR              
  4 Eastern -KY                                        14:07.83  
     1) Whitaker, Sarah SR              2) Gaesser, Chelsea SO            
     3) Ragsdale, Madison SR            4) Clarkson, Allie FR             
 
Event 20  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 10:31.89  2017        Alexander Track Club, Alexander TC       
                          T Whorton, K Williams, A Muse, B Collins          
 2018 Winner: * 11:07.86  2018        Louisville Rams -KY, Lville Rams -KY     
                          D Biggs, A Robbins, J Sangester, N Geary          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inferno Track Squad -MI                            10:51.60* 
     1) Masterson, Scott JR             2) Ross, Shane JR                 
     3) Syed, Jibril JR                 4) Mulcahy, Ryan SR               
  2 16Ways -MI                                         10:52.57* 
     1) Brooks, Terrence JR             2) Parker, Nathan SR              
     3) Rupard, Christoph JR            4) Grant Jr., Cedric SR           
  3 Memphis Jaguars TC -TN                             10:58.28* 
     1) Nelvis, Jamieson JR             2) Moore, Keyorray SR             
     3) Reed, James JR                  4) Hobbs, Caleb SR                
  4 Conner -KY                                         11:00.10* 
     1) Hanak, Will JR                  2) Warth, Luke SR                 
     3) Hampton, Ethan SR               4) Fairchild, Peyton JR           
  5 Louisville Rams -KY                                11:19.49  
     1) Mindel, Parker JR               2) Jones, Rayne SR                
     3) Fallon, Kyle SR                 4) Powers, Julian SR              
  6 Centerville Elks -OH                               11:34.08  
     1) Downs, Aidan SO                 2) Schneider, Jonah SO            
     3) Cameron, Andrew JR              4) Davidson, Justin SO            
  7 Rocket City Running -AL                            11:35.61  
     1) Steber, Benjamin JR             2) Morris, Mathis SO              
     3) Kachadorian, Jacob JR           4) Nguyen, Jackson SO             
 -- Lebanon -OH                                              DQ   inside lane
     1) Clark, Thomas JR                2) Griffin, Julian JR             
     3) Guzman, Aaron JR                4) Duncan, Sam JR                 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 4:46.92  2018        Katelynne Hart, Unatt. -IL                
 2018 Winner: * 4:46.92  2018        Katelynne Hart, Unatt. -IL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sumner, Brynne            SR Unatt -GA              4:52.08   1 
  2 Trippett, Madison         JR WV Flyers              4:55.76   1 
  3 Donnelly, Beth            JR Brentwood TC -TN       4:57.01   1 
  4 Neglia, Sasha             JR Unatt -TN              4:57.36   1 
  5 Mick, Lauryn              JR Unatt -OH              4:59.57   1 
  6 Bush, Sam                 SR Turpin -OH             5:01.83   1 
  7 Williams, Juliann         SO Beavercreek            5:03.60   1 
  8 Shetty, Zoe               JR WV Flyers              5:04.91   1 
  9 Reidy, Erin               JR Unatt -IL              5:05.46   1 
 10 Quarzo, Gionna            JR WV Flyers              5:06.23   1 
 11 Mahoney, Reagan           JR Unatt -GA              5:08.67   1 
 12 Seas, Jenny               SR Peebles -OH            5:10.52   1 
 13 Pierce, Jodie             JR Beavercreek            5:12.00   2 
 14 Hartman, Grace            FR Unatt -OH              5:12.79   2 
 15 Rutherford, Sofia         FR Brentwood TC -TN       5:12.84   2 
 16 Perry, Kailee             SR Team Kentuck           5:13.06   1 
 17 Behrens, Ella             SR Unatt -IL              5:13.94   2 
 18 Banovac, Anna             SO Brentwood TC -TN       5:15.13   2 
 19 Walker, Madison           SR West Clermont          5:15.29   1 
 20 Harris, Kelsi             SO Lakota East            5:15.87   2 
 21 Liddle, Ashlyn            JR Team Kentuck           5:16.63   2 
 22 Chapman, Katy             SR Oldham Track           5:16.84   2 
 23 McLain, Amelia            JR Unatt -IL              5:17.82   3 
 24 Case, Alexandra           SR Elite Perf XL          5:18.69   2 
 25 Erbach, Hope              SO Lebanon -OH            5:20.37   2 
 26 Hallum, Lily              SR Mason Comets -OH       5:20.58   3 
 27 Seas, Katy                FR Peebles -OH            5:21.24   3 
 28 Wall, Chloe               FR Elite Perf XL          5:21.28   2 
 29 Strange, Jenna            SR Tates Creek -KY        5:21.78   1 
 30 Campbell, Emma            FR Western Hills          5:24.65   3 
 31 Young, Athena             JR WV Flyers              5:24.87   2 
 32 Borland, Colbi            JR Big Walnut             5:24.94   2 
 33 Farnsley, Nicole          FR Lville Rams            5:28.04   2 
 34 Bohn, Abigail             SO Lville Rams            5:29.11   3 
 35 Wilson, Kaylee            SO Centurion TC -KY       5:33.10   3 
 36 Foley, Lexi               FR Farragut -TN           5:38.11   3 
 37 Hossfeld, Savannah        JR Unatt -KY              5:38.49   2 
 38 Doran, Kiera              SO Mason Comets -OH       5:39.22   3 
 39 Taylor, Ainsley           SO Daviess Co.            5:39.63   3 
 40 Heckman, Katherine        JR Brentwood TC -TN       5:39.84   3 
 41 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn     FR Conner -KY             5:44.21   3 
 42 Williams, Emma            JR WV Flyers              5:44.66   3 
 43 Troischt, Emma            JR WV Flyers              5:46.52   3 
 44 Haddox, Amelia            SO WV Flyers              5:50.08   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 4:08.24  2018        Dustin Horter, Lakota East -OH            
 2018 Winner: * 4:08.24  2018        Dustin Horter, Lakota East -OH            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheeseman, Carter         SR Unatt -TX              4:14.45   1 
  2 Gilman, Sam               SR Unatt -SC              4:15.15   1 
  3 Blanks, Graham            JR Spartan TC -GA         4:15.69   1 
  4 LeClair, Max              SR Hilliard Davdson       4:18.32   1 
  5 Thomson, Jason            JR NLTC  -NC              4:18.37   1 
  6 Shiflet, Grady            SR Lvlle Xtreme           4:18.56   1 
  7 Risse, Brian              SR NLTC  -NC              4:19.08   1 
  8 Ahlmeyer, David           SR Unatt -TN              4:21.41   1 
  9 Gillard, Jack             JR Dirty South -IN        4:23.15   1 
 10 Sandifer, Elias           SR Brentwood TC -TN       4:23.78   1 
 11 Edwards, Josh             FR WV Flyers              4:25.12   2 
 12 Watts, Garrett            SR Team Kentuck           4:25.76   2 
 13 Hoak, Matthew             SR Cincy St. Xavier       4:26.30   2 
 14 Johanssen, Conner         SR Hilliard Davdson       4:26.32   1 
 15 Grant, Johnny             SR NLTC  -NC              4:27.83   2 
 16 Harlan, Brooks            SO So.IL Striders         4:28.47   2 
 17 Karayianas, Nick          JR Bullis -MD             4:29.07   2 
 18 Strauel, Isaiah           SR Team Kentuck           4:29.82   3 
 19 Mills, Nick               SR Cincy St. Xavier       4:30.06   2  4:30.058
 20 Altman, Jack              SR Hilliard Davdson       4:30.06   2  4:30.060
 21 Sarmir, Andrew            SR Ketterng Fairmnt       4:30.31   3 
 22 Patrinos, Tony            SR Bullis -MD             4:31.71   3 
 23 Collie, Reece             JR Ashvl Christian        4:32.14   1 
 24 Kern, Ethan               JR Unatt -IL              4:32.68   1 
 25 Danner, Jackson           SO Rocket City Run        4:32.91   2 
 26 Shelton, Sully            SO Unatt -GA              4:34.07   1 
 27 Visconti, joseph          JR Christ School          4:34.31   3 
 28 Zinkan, Wil               SR Dirty South -IN        4:35.12   2 
 29 Stewart, Kyler            JR Madsn Indians          4:36.54   3 
 30 Berardi, Alex             JR Springboro -OH         4:37.99   3 
 31 Shaw, Ian                 SR Dirty South -IN        4:38.42   2 
 32 Core, Jackson             FR WV Flyers              4:38.72   3 
 33 Morton, John              JR Turpin -OH             4:38.98   2 
 34 Ison, Lucas               JR Team Kentuck           4:39.26   3 
 35 Scales, Gabe              SO Rocket City Run        4:39.41   3 
 36 Cobb, Jacob               JR Rocket City Run        4:41.67   2 
 37 Lewis, Nick               JR Shamrock TC -KY        4:48.38   3 
 38 Albertini, Scott          SR Bullis -MD             4:52.61   2 
 39 Spratt, Benjamin          SR Unatt. -KY             4:54.86   3 
 40 Correll, Crede            SR So.IL Striders         5:08.43   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  8.12  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
 2018 Winner: *  8.12  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            JR ATL Zoom                  8.32   2 
  2 Laurencin, Aasia          JR Motor City TC             8.39   2 
  3 Phillips, Leah            JR Bullis -MD                8.45   2 
  4 Khan, Darci               SR D.C. Express              8.47   2 
  5 Harris, Lauryn            SR Bullis -MD                8.58   2 
  6 Brown, Nile               SR Archbshp Carroll          8.68   2 
  7 Wallace, Ashley           JR Bullis -MD                8.73   2 
  8 Henson, Ally              SR Premier Perf -TX          8.82   2 
  9 Potts, Jazmyn             JR Chaminad-Julienn          8.93   2 
 10 Cruz, Kleymer             SR T&F United South          9.08   1 
 11 Diebenow, Michella        JR Memph Jaguars             9.12   1 
 12 Jackson, Kennedy          JR MI Accelerators           9.15   1 
 13 McDowell, Faith           SR D.C. Express              9.16   1 
 14 Jeffers, Jordyn           SR Bullis -MD                9.18   1 
 15 Perry, Krista             SO Team Kentuck              9.23   1 
 16 Ricker-Hurley, Karmin     JR Indiana Stor              9.24   1 
 17 Robinson, Chanler         JR Indiana Stor              9.26   1 
 18 Thomas, Hallee            SO Unatt -IL                 9.59   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
 2018 Winner: *  7.87  2018        Bret Dannis, Unatt. -IL                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Deanthony        SR Carver-Montgomry          7.79*  2 
  2 Marshall, Myles           SR Unatt -GA                 7.80*  2 
  3 Stephens, Carl            SR D.C. Express              7.99   1 
  4 Murphy, Drake             SR Bshp McNamara             8.04   2 
  5 Turner, Donovan           SR Unatt -IL                 8.07   2 
  6 Ratliff, Brandon          SR TONE UP Elite             8.08   2 
  7 Hammock, Kendel           SR Archbshp Carroll          8.10   2  8.098
  8 Leonard, Koren            SR Unatt -IL                 8.10   2  8.100
  9 Dean, Caleb               SR DeMatha Cath              8.11   1 
 10 Aibogun, Jalen            SR Unatt -AL                 8.21   1 
 11 Crawford, David           SR ATL Zoom                  8.22   1 
 12 Green, Vasean             JR Fern Creek                8.34   2 
 13 Morgan, Zion              SR East Jessamine            8.36   1 
 14 Rennie, Jack              JR Springboro -OH            8.37   1 
 15 Quarles, Malachi          SR Flashes TC -IN            8.41   1 
 16 Moreman, Thomas           SR Inferno T Squad           8.42   1 
 17 Allen, Logan              SO Elite Perf XL             8.45   1 
 -- Turpin, Brandon           JR DeMatha Cath                DQ   2  did not clear all
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
 2018 Winner: *  7.41  2018        Grace Stark, Elite Perf XL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira         SR Unatt -IN                 7.36*  2 
  2 Heath, Kaylyn             SR Lakota East               7.51   2 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            JR ATL Zoom                  7.53   2 
  4 Barr, Aasiyah             SR ATL Zoom                  7.55   2  7.544
  5 Clark, Serena             JR Lakota East               7.55   2  7.550
  6 Yeast, Kiyah              JR Unatt -IN                 7.58   2 
  7 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   SR Tates Creek -KY           7.61   2 
  8 Perrow, Victoria          SO Archbshp Carroll          7.63   2 
  9 Robinson, Naturi          SO Tates Creek -KY           7.69   1 
 10 Wilson, Ameia             SR Unatt -IL                 7.70   1 
 11 McDonald, Kaleb           SR Jeffersontown             7.73   1 
 12 White, Macy               SR RSS Athletic -GA          7.74   1 
 13 Browne, Bianca            SR D.C. Express              7.75   1 
 14 Blue, Skylynn             JR Indiana Stor              7.76   1 
 15 Pittman, Tiffani          SO Archbshp Carroll          7.79   1 
 16 Bryant, Azariyah          FR Lakota East               7.82   1 
 17 Rush, Kaitlynn            JR Elite Perf XL             7.94   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro -KY                
 2018 Winner: *  6.79  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis School-MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lang, Lance               SR Unatt -MO                 6.62#  2 
  2 Moore, Marcellus          JR Unatt -IL                 6.65#  2 
  3 Jackson, Langston         SR Henry Clay                6.74*  2 
  4 Robinson, Justin          JR Gateway City              6.79*  2 
  5 Duffy, Chris              SR Team Kentuck              6.86   2 
  6 Flournoy, James           SR Motor City TC             6.90   2 
  7 Steele, Donald            SR Carver-Montgomry          6.91   1 
  8 Marshall, Myles           SR Unatt -GA                 6.93   1 
  9 Clark, Jordan             SR D.C. Express              6.95   2 
 10 Young III, Henry          SR Cincy St. Xavier          6.97   1  6.961
 11 Lightner, Kennedy         SR Felwshp Chmpions          6.97   2  6.962
 12 Mauney, Caleb             JR Bullis -MD                7.00   1 
 13 Lewis, Christian          JR Fredrck Douglass          7.01   1 
 14 Hatcher, Calvin           JR Chaminad-Julienn          7.02   1 
 15 Moore, James              JR Shamrock TC -KY           7.03   1 
 16 Lowder, JT                SR Unatt -IL                 7.11   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 53.88  2012        Felicia Brown, Sprint Athltc-GA             
 2018 Winner: * 54.14  2018        Dajour Miles, Unatt. -IL                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Dajour             SR Unatt -IL                55.09   1 
  2 Wood, Jaydan              SR Pickergtn Cent           55.18   1 
  3 Vines, Chloe              FR Motor City TC            56.06   1 
  4 Davis, Isabella           SR Elite Perf XL            57.26   2 
  5 Alven, Jakarri            SR TONE UP Elite            57.51   3 
  6 Wallace, LaNea            SR Memph Jaguars            57.90   4 
  7 Kennard, Kourtney         JR Motor City TC            58.10   3 
  8 Korytkowski, Taylor       JR TONE UP Elite            58.25   3 
  9 Jefferson, Jasmine        JR Webb TC -TN              58.26   2 
 10 Todd, Tamyra              SO Motor City TC            58.52   3 
 11 McDonald, Kaleb           SR Jeffersontown            59.44   2  59.431
 12 Wade, Dreeanna            SO Team Kentuck             59.44   2  59.440
 13 Robinson, Chanler         JR Indiana Stor             59.51   4 
 14 Eriksen, Allie            SR Elite Perf XL            59.76   4 
 15 Grant, Jada               SR Chaminad-Julienn         59.99   6 
 16 Schwinghamer, Jenna       JR Springboro -OH         1:00.04   6 
 17 Romain, Madison           FR Hardin Valley-TN       1:00.32   7 
 18 Bakare, Tahira            SR Archbshp Carroll       1:00.33   5 
 19 Diggs, Aniya              JR Glenelg Country        1:00.51   7 
 20 Lyons, Mikaela            FR Bullis -MD             1:00.58   5 
 21 Wallace, Reynei           SR 16Ways                 1:00.64   1 
 22 Allen, Trinity            JR Unatt -IL              1:01.35   7 
 23 DiLareto, Julia           JR Chaminad-Julienn       1:01.42   6 
 24 McMillen, Heather         SR Unatt. -AL             1:01.43   5 
 25 Smith, Noa                FR Archbshp Carroll       1:01.79   7 
 26 Jones, Kayla              JR Westervl Central       1:01.81   3 
 27 Wood, Nia                 JR Unatt -IL              1:01.89   4 
 28 Campbell, Lamiah          SR Lafayette -KY          1:01.94   6 
 29 Miles, Emon               FR Motor City TC          1:01.99   5 
 30 Fredette, Emily           JR TONE UP Elite          1:02.28   6 
 31 Johnson, Morgan           FR Archbshp Carroll       1:02.30   2 
 32 Harrison, Kayla           JR Unatt -KY              1:03.89   3 
 33 Settles, McKenzie         SO Lincoln Co. -KY        1:05.44   7 
 34 Franklin, Elizabeth       JR Fredrck Douglass       1:05.99   6 
 35 Shumake, Daliyah          JR Fern Creek             1:06.19   7 
 36 Harrison, Aleceya         SR Unatt -KY              1:06.74   5 
 -- Stoughton, Danni          SR Lakota East                 DQ   1  lane violation
 -- Waldron, Nonah            FR Motor City TC               DQ   2  inside lane
 -- Dahl, Haley               SR Unatt -IL                   DQ   4  inside lane
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon-GA          
 2018 Winner: * 48.22  2018        Donnie James, Motor City TC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Josiah            SR Marion C Moore           48.12*  1 
  2 Pendarvis Jr., Jay        JR Bullis -MD               48.37   1 
  3 Williams, Robert Jarred   JR Sprint Athletics         48.75   1 
  4 Brunsman, Jacob           SR Gateway City             49.48   1 
  5 Matthews, Evan            SR Pickergtn Cent           49.49   2 
  6 Weasby, Isaiah            JR Memph Mustangs           49.91   2 
  7 Gunn, Kelton              JR Hardin Valley-TN         50.07   3 
  8 Feagin, Denzell           SR Pickergtn Cent           50.31   3 
  9 Hicks, Carl               SO St Vincent Pallo         50.40   4  50.392
 10 Simuel, Terry             SR Pickergtn Cent           50.40   3  50.395
 11 Cook, Quinton             SR Walnut Hills -OH         50.55   3 
 12 Warner Jr., Michael       SR Unatt -KY                50.58   1 
 13 Johnson, Cameron          JR Sprint Tech -GA          50.59   5 
 14 Harris, Matthew           SR Unatt -GA                50.60   4  50.594
 15 O'Daniel, Beck            SR Lvlle Xtreme             50.60   4  50.599
 16 Dwyer, Justin             SR Lakota East              50.61   2 
 17 Williams, Lazarus         JR Gateway City             50.74   5 
 18 Teal, Kayuan              JR Sprint Athletics         50.84   5 
 19 El Amin, Jabril           JR Bullis -MD               50.89   2 
 20 Oyster, Caleb             SR Elite Perf XL            51.05   6 
 21 Sawyers, Drew             SR Unatt -KY                51.18   3 
 22 Gainey, Dymon             SR Westrvl Central          51.32   5 
 23 Stevens, Cameron          SO Cntrvl Elks -OH          51.38   7 
 24 Wharton, William          JR Unatt -KY                51.56   2 
 25 West, Brian               JR DeMatha Cath             51.73   7 
 26 Peal, Sydney              SO Bullis -MD               51.95   6 
 27 Paul, Mario               SO Dunbar -KY               51.96   6 
 28 Richmond, Brady           SR Lakota East              51.98   7 
 29 Clements, Mason           JR Unatt -KY                52.13   5 
 30 Johnson, Joshua           SR Sprint Tech -GA          52.34   8 
 31 Perry, Dillon             SR Jaguar TC -KY            52.63   6 
 32 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  SO DeMatha Cath             52.65   8 
 33 Grunau, Scott             JR Farragut -TN             52.95   5 
 34 Starace, Jacob            SR Rocket City Run          53.22   7 
 35 Richardson, Andrew        SR Unatt -KY                53.85   7 
 36 Carr, Derrin              JR Unatt -KY                54.87   8 
 37 Rome, Austin              FR Hardin Valley-TN         54.98   8 
 38 Cosby, Brayden            SR New Albany TC            55.05   6 
 39 Baker, Malik              SR Team 4mula -TN           55.31   8 
 -- Turner, Brendan           JR Unatt -IL                   DQ   4  inside lane
 -- Temoney, Reece            FR Archbshp Carroll            DQ   8  inside lane
 -- Myers, Saieed             JR DeMatha Cath                DQ   7  inside lane
 -- Bryant, Nick              SR Memph Jaguars               DQ   2  inside lane
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH              
 2018 Winner: * 2:12.83  2018        Victoria Dotson, Team KY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Starcher, Victoria        JR WV Flyers              2:08.32#  1 
  2 Coleman, Emoni            SR Need 4 Speed           2:12.77*  1 
  3 Sullivan, Marne           SR Unatt -IL              2:13.33   1 
  4 Ullom, Maddie             JR Mason Comets -OH       2:15.55   1 
  5 Hatcher, Lea              FR WV Flyers              2:15.73   3 
  6 Robinson, MiKenna         SR Unatt -IL              2:15.75   1 
  7 Wright, Ariana            SO Bullis -MD             2:16.11   2 
  8 Walsh, Morgan             SR West Clermont          2:16.81   1 
  9 Frederick, Nia            JR Bullis -MD             2:17.02   1 
 10 Bachmann, Ellie           JR Hardin Valley-TN       2:17.48   1 
 11 Reidy, Erin               JR Unatt -IL              2:17.68   2 
 12 Mahoney, Reagan           JR Unatt -GA              2:18.22   1 
 13 Jones, Jayla              JR Motor City TC          2:18.32   2 
 14 Sievern, Claire           SR Unatt -IN              2:18.34   1 
 15 Bost, Felicity            SO Memph Jaguars          2:18.36   2 
 16 Perry, Kailee             SR Team Kentuck           2:19.30   2 
 17 Payton, Brianna           SR Tates Creek -KY        2:19.44   2 
 18 Williams, Juliann         SO Beavercreek            2:19.66   2 
 19 Gray, Kensi               SR Hardin Valley-TN       2:20.11   1 
 20 Mueck, Katie              SR Bullis -MD             2:21.47   3 
 21 Karsten, Julia            SR Unatt -TN              2:22.32   2 
 22 Schwinghamer, Jenna       JR Springboro -OH         2:22.61   3 
 23 Morphew, Allison          JR Unatt -IN              2:22.88   3 
 24 Campbell, Jessica         JR Unatt -OH              2:23.81   3 
 25 Case, Alexandra           SR Elite Perf XL          2:24.66   3 
 26 Dotson, Victoria          JR Team Kentuck           2:24.68   2 
 27 Ray, Reilly               JR Cardinals Club         2:24.77   3 
 28 Gordon, Madison           JR D.C. Express           2:25.06   4 
 29 Dexter, Keniya            SO Princeton HS -OH       2:25.72   2 
 30 Owens, Riliegh            SR Daviess Co.            2:27.24   3 
 31 Jindel, Nikki             SO Cntrvl Elks -OH        2:28.82   4 
 32 Hossfeld, Savannah        JR Unatt -KY              2:29.35   3 
 33 Rempe, Emily              FR Daviess Co.            2:30.29   4 
 34 Carr, Caroline            SO Farragut -TN           2:30.64   4 
 35 Dermody, Laura            JR Eastern -KY            2:31.14   4 
 36 Roberts, Emily Ann        SO Daviess Co.            2:32.45   4 
 37 Kern, Emma                JR Unatt -IL              2:35.15   3 
 38 Blevins, Haley            JR Team Kentuck           2:36.05   2 
 39 Campbell, Lamiah          SR Lafayette -KY          2:36.82   3 
 40 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn     FR Conner -KY             2:37.66   4 
 41 Heath, Avery              SO Daviess Co.            2:37.83   4 
 42 Casey, Alex               SR Eastern -KY            2:48.42   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 1:49.82  2017        Cameron Cooper, Motor City TC             
 2018 Winner: * 1:54.51  2018        Colin Jones, Memphis Jaguars              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parrilla, Miguel          SR Hardin Valley-TN       1:53.41*  1 
  2 Alkins, Mark              JR Unatt -NC              1:54.47*  1 
  3 Konow, Elias              JR Unatt -IN              1:54.48*  1 
  4 Raymond, Parker           SR Prime Time Perf        1:54.62   1 
  5 Gilman, Sam               SR Unatt -SC              1:55.89   1 
  6 Thornton, Aman            SR Unatt -OH              1:56.38   1 
  7 Fuerst, Noah              SR Prime Time Perf        1:56.47   2 
  8 Faison, Ray               JR Christ School          1:57.16   1 
  9 Robinson, Gabriel         SO OH Elite               1:57.30   2 
 10 Corbett, Eoin             SR Lvlle Xtreme           1:57.74   1 
 11 Brooks, Terrence          JR 16Ways                 1:57.86   2 
 12 Hendricks, Howard         JR Panther TC -IN         1:57.88   1 
 13 Walters, Tommy            JR Cincy St. Xavier       1:58.19   2 
 14 Madden, Andrew            SR Unatt -KY              1:58.76   2 
 15 Cheeseman, Carter         SR Unatt -TX              1:59.44   2 
 16 Baum, Jack                SR Shamrock TC -KY        1:59.56   1 
 17 Risse, Brian              SR NLTC  -NC              1:59.69   3 
 18 Grant, Johnny             SR NLTC  -NC              1:59.71   2 
 19 Thomson, Jason            JR NLTC  -NC              2:00.03   1 
 20 Gray, Micah               JR Princeton -OH          2:00.22   2 
 21 Strauel, Isaiah           SR Team Kentuck           2:01.11   3 
 22 Hobbs, Caleb              SR Memph Jaguars          2:01.16   2 
 23 Zinkan, Wil               SR Dirty South -IN        2:01.47   3 
 24 Sauvey, Nick              SR Hilliard Davdson       2:01.59   3 
 25 Moore, Keyorray           SR Memph Jaguars          2:01.64   2 
 26 Michels, Nick             SR Shamrock TC -KY        2:02.52   3 
 27 Grant Jr., Cedric         SR 16Ways                 2:02.68   3 
 28 Nelvis, Jamieson          JR Memph Jaguars          2:02.70   4 
 29 Papapolymerou, Peter      JR Elite Perf XL          2:02.74   4 
 30 Simon, Max                JR Walnut Hills -OH       2:03.16   3 
 31 Collie, Reece             JR Ashvl Christian        2:03.21   3 
 32 Pitcher, Brendan          SO Mason -OH              2:03.38   3 
 33 Visconti, joseph          JR Christ School          2:03.44   4 
 34 Danner, Jackson           SO Rocket City Run        2:03.70   4 
 35 Miller, Evan              SR Fredrck Douglass       2:03.74   4 
 36 Thompson, Grant           JR Nashville TC           2:04.68   4 
 37 Speidel, Matthew          JR So.IL Striders         2:05.38   4 
 38 Duncan, Sam               JR Lebanon -OH            2:06.56   4 
 39 Ballard, Devin            JR Eastern -KY            2:07.10   4 
 40 Darden, Ben               JR Farragut -TN           2:07.26   4 
 41 Allison, Jake             SR Farragut -TN           2:07.90   4 
 42 Roebken, Harrison         SR Cntrvl Elks -OH        2:08.04   4 
 43 Riggan, Russell           SR Wilson Central         2:08.07   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 23.65  2018        Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
 2018 Winner: * 23.65  2018        Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Serena             JR Lakota East              24.09   1 
  2 Phillips, Leah            JR Bullis -MD               24.11   1 
  3 Killebrew, Semira         SR Unatt -IN                24.18   1 
  4 Blue, Skylynn             JR Indiana Stor             24.74   5 
  5 Wood, Jaydan              SR Pickergtn Cent           24.85   3 
  6 Wilson, Ameia             SR Unatt -IL                24.87   1 
  7 White, Macy               SR RSS Athletic -GA         25.03   4 
  8 Thomas, Ashley            FR Bullis -MD               25.05   3 
  9 Pittman, Tiffani          SO Archbshp Carroll         25.15   4 
 10 Barr, Aasiyah             SR ATL Zoom                 25.22   5 
 11 Walbrook, Sarah           SR Bullis -MD               25.31   6 
 12 Bryant, Jaydan            JR D.C. Express             25.36   6  25.357
 12 Khan, Darci               SR D.C. Express             25.36   4  25.357
 14 Gray, Brooke              SO Motor City TC            25.46   8  25.456
 15 Laurencin, Aasia          JR Motor City TC            25.46   7  25.459
 16 Robinson, Alyssa          SR Indiana Stor             25.52   8 
 17 Yeast, Kiyah              JR Unatt -IN                25.53   3 
 18 Alven, Jakarri            SR TONE UP Elite            25.57   7 
 19 Korytkowski, Taylor       JR TONE UP Elite            25.65   5 
 20 Henson, Ally              SR Premier Perf -TX         25.74   6 
 21 Ross, Jaylin              SR Indiana Stor             25.83   6  25.821
 22 McDonald, Kaleb           SR Jeffersontown            25.83   2  25.822
 23 Bennett, Miya             JR Unatt. -AL               25.87   4  25.861
 24 Chestnut, Brooklyn        JR Unatt -IN                25.87   1  25.865
 25 Padgham, Kamylin          JR St Vincent Pallo         25.99   4 
 26 Ray, Timaya               JR Hardin Valley-TN         26.11   5 
 27 Bakare, Tahira            SR Archbshp Carroll         26.18   6 
 28 Romain, Dominique         SO Hardin Valley-TN         26.24   8 
 29 Claycomb, Tyana           SR Fern Creek               26.34   8 
 30 Rush, Kaitlynn            JR Elite Perf XL            26.40   5  26.392
 31 Diggs, Aniya              JR Glenelg Country          26.40   2  26.395
 32 Roache, Taylor            JR RSS Athletic -GA         26.41   7 
 33 Banks, N'Stajah           JR Motor City TC            26.43   3 
 34 Jefferson, Jasmine        JR Webb TC -TN              26.45   4  26.447
 35 Jordan, Kassie            SR Princeton HS -OH         26.45   8  26.449
 36 Perrow, Victoria          SO Archbshp Carroll         26.55   3 
 37 Ruffin, Amanda            SO Glenelg Country          26.81   8 
 38 Harrison, Kayla           JR Unatt -KY                27.39   2 
 39 Robinson, MiKenna         SR Unatt -IL                27.86   6 
 40 Dyer, Danielle            JR Bullis -MD               28.03   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 20.91  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis School-MD                
 2018 Winner: * 20.91  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis School-MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Marcellus          JR Unatt -IL                21.09   1 
  2 Miller, Cameron           SR Unatt -TX                21.14   1 
  3 Robinson, Justin          JR Gateway City             21.18   1 
  4 Lang, Lance               SR Unatt -MO                21.21   2 
  5 Lightner, Kennedy         SR Felwshp Chmpions         21.47   1 
  6 Willie, Ryan              JR Bullis -MD               21.54   2 
  7 Williams, Robert Jarred   JR Sprint Athletics         21.87   3 
  8 Flournoy, James           SR Motor City TC            21.97   5 
  9 Matthews, Evan            SR Pickergtn Cent           21.99   6 
 10 Ford, Chrstian            SR Unatt -OH                22.05   2 
 11 Vaught, JP                SR Unatt -KY                22.18   3 
 12 Young III, Henry          SR Cincy St. Xavier         22.20   4 
 13 Feagin, Denzell           SR Pickergtn Cent           22.27   5 
 14 Hicks, Carl               SO St Vincent Pallo         22.29   4 
 15 Duffy, Chris              SR Team Kentuck             22.33   4 
 16 Wharton, William          JR Unatt -KY                22.35   6 
 17 Newhouse, Connor          SR No. Oldham -KY           22.38   3 
 18 Clark, Jordan             SR D.C. Express             22.39   7 
 19 Oyster, Caleb             SR Elite Perf XL            22.41   8 
 20 Robinson, Alex            JR Unatt. -AL               22.44   8  22.435
 21 Lewis, Christian          JR Fredrck Douglass         22.44   7  22.437
 22 Miller, Brandon           JR Prime Time Perf          22.53   4 
 23 Dwyer, Justin             SR Lakota East              22.54   8 
 24 Bryant, Chad              SO Unatt -GA                22.56   2 
 25 Mauney, Caleb             JR Bullis -MD               22.58   6 
 26 Gunn, Kelton              JR Hardin Valley-TN         22.63   7 
 27 Sannieniola, Steven       FR Bullis -MD               22.65   7 
 28 Salaam, Dontae            SR Unatt. -AL               22.81   5 
 29 Russell, Jaylin           JR Fredrck Douglass         22.86   4 
 30 Sunday, Ekemini           FR Sprint Tech -GA          22.90   5 
 31 Gilmore, Blake            SR Sprint Athletics         22.95   8 
 32 Heath, Rodney             JR Lakota East              23.02   3 
 33 Irby, Romerro             SR Memph Jaguars            23.04   1 
 34 Stiles, Brian             JR Gateway City             23.06   6 
 35 Powell, JaJuan            SR Unatt. -AL               23.07   3 
 36 Gjorgjevski, Mikael       JR Elite Perf XL            23.09   6 
 37 Sherman, Eddy             SR Christ School            23.17   7  23.163
 38 Green, Deion              SR DeMatha Cath             23.17   5  23.165
 39 Brown, Nathan             SR Eastern -KY              23.23   4 
 40 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia  SO DeMatha Cath             23.26   2 
 41 Kline, Wyatt              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH          23.27   3 
 42 Carr, Derrin              JR Unatt -KY                23.30   8 
 43 Richmond, Brady           SR Lakota East              23.36   5 
 44 Mauney, Donovan           FR Bullis -MD               24.66   8 
 -- Pendarvis Jr., Jay        JR Bullis -MD                 DNF   2 
 -- Rose, Travis              SR Sprint Tech -GA            DNF   6 
 -- Green, Damon              SR DeMatha Cath                DQ   7  inside lane
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 10:14.56  2018        Katelynne Hart, Unatt. -IL               
 2018 Winner: * 10:14.56  2018        Katelynne Hart, Unatt. -IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewert, Taylor             JR Beavercreek           10:28.43  
  2 Bucher, Emma              SO Cntrvl Elks -OH       10:53.52  
  3 Kirby, Caroline           SO WV Flyers             11:04.67  
  4 Roark, Savannah           JR Beavercreek           11:05.90  
  5 Mick, Lauryn              JR Unatt -OH             11:14.17  
  6 Custer, Aubrie            SO WV Flyers             11:28.67  
  7 Been, Sarah               SR Team Kentuck          11:34.28  
  8 Walsh, Kerri              JR Cntrvl Elks -OH       11:34.74  
  9 Fradkin, Marlee           JR Unatt -IL             11:36.23  
 10 Hoffman, Karlee           SR Daviess Co.           11:37.85  
 11 Chappelle, Zoe            JR Springboro -OH        11:43.00  
 12 Walker, Madison           SR West Clermont         11:43.72  
 13 Harvey, Brooke            JR Mason Comets -OH      12:01.14  
 14 Campbell, Emma            FR Western Hills         12:05.27  
 15 Cagle, Savannah           SO Oldham Track          12:08.08  
 16 Murray, Abby              SR WV Flyers             12:08.18  
 17 Stover, Ava               SO Mason Comets -OH      12:09.66  
 18 Roderer, Abigail          FR Beavercreek           12:18.30  
 19 Kouche, Ally              SR Mason Comets -OH      12:27.61  
 20 Ellis, Hannah             SO Eastern -KY           12:37.34  
 21 Hoerig, Kati              JR Lville Rams           12:42.84  
 22 Carter, Lizzy             SR Eastern -KY           12:48.49  
 23 Miles, Destiny            SO Daviess Co.           13:11.17  
 -- Vaughn, Elizabeth         JR Unatt -OH                   DQ   inside lane
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 8:59.39  2013        Brock Baker, Unatt -TN                    
 2018 Winner: * 9:13.26  2018        Carter Coughlin, Webb Spartan -TN         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Austin           SR Dunbar -KY             9:14.43  
  2 Anderson, Canaan          JR Unatt -TN              9:23.68  
  3 Parker, Christian         SR Team Kentuck           9:27.77  
  4 O'Shea, Conner            JR Madsn Indians          9:31.25  
  5 Bayless, Ben              SR Unatt -OH              9:32.52  
  6 Buchholz, Riley           SR Beavercreek            9:38.33  
  7 Williams, Shane           SR Shamrock TC -KY        9:39.31  
  8 Hayes, Connor             SO Unatt -KY              9:45.87  
  9 Doogan, Joe               SR Cincy St. Xavier       9:46.89  
 10 Heys, Simon               SR Wilmington -OH         9:47.54  
 11 Branch, Alex              SR Spartan TC -GA         9:48.02  
 12 Easterling, Chase         SR Western Brown          9:49.50  
 13 Fairchild, Peyton         JR Conner -KY             9:50.90  
 14 Ewert, Connor             SO Beavercreek            9:51.01  
 15 Karayianas, Nick          JR Bullis -MD             9:53.70  
 16 Brizendine, Jacob         SR Oldham Track           9:56.42  
 17 Leach, Christian          JR Monroe -OH             9:57.65  
 18 Agnew, Kevin              SO Carroll -OH           10:01.02  
 19 O'Dea, Ryan               SO Shamrock TC -KY       10:02.78  
 20 Lethander, Kyle           JR Unatt -OH             10:04.01  
 21 Pinson, Will              FR Rocket City Run       10:07.44  
 22 Berardi, Alex             JR Springboro -OH        10:11.11  
 23 Woodward, Kyle            SR Unatt -KY             10:14.65  
 24 Morton, Peter             JR Turpin -OH            10:21.46  
 25 Williams, Lincoln         JR Lvlle Xtreme          10:23.77  
 26 Dillon, John              JR Cincy St. Xavier      10:38.21  
 -- Shaw, Ian                 SR Dirty South -IN            DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 3:45.00  2016        Motor City T.C. -MI                       
                         B Holloway, J Barksdale, D Coleman, A Jefferson   
 2018 Winner: * 3:49.35  2018        Motor City TC -MI, Motor City TC          
                         M Brooks, C Vines, J Jones, J Roundtree           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  -MI                                  3:54.19   1 
     1) Vines, Chloe FR                 2) Jones, Jayla JR                
     3) Waldron, Nonah FR               4) Todd, Tamyra SO                
  2 Bullis -MD                                          3:55.57   1 
     1) Wright, Ariana SO               2) Walbrook, Sarah SR             
     3) Mueck, Katie SR                 4) Frederick, Nia JR              
  3 Indiana Storm TC                                    3:58.21   2 
     1) Blue, Skylynn JR                2) Ross, Jaylin SR                
     3) Robinson, Alyssa SR             4) Robinson, Chanler JR           
  4 Tates Creek -KY                                     4:01.07   1 
     1) Wearren, Nakaiya SR             2) Davidson, Myann SR             
     3) Smith, Alex JR                  4) Payton, Brianna SR             
  5 Lakota East -OH                                     4:01.98   2 
     1) Terry, Joi SR                   2) Hilton, Dawn JR                
     3) Stoughton, Danni SR             4) Strauss, Heather JR            
  6 Team Kentucky                                       4:08.78   1 
     1) Dotson, Victoria JR             2) Cooper, Makenzie JR            
     3) Wade, Dreeanna SO               4) Perry, Kailee SR               
  7 Mason Comets -OH                                    4:10.89   1 
     1) Ullom, Maddie JR                2) Tang, Faith SO                 
     3) Bevan, Ellie SO                 4) Burns, Jenna SR                
  8 Beavercreek -OH                                     4:13.15   2 
     1) Ewert, Taylor JR                2) Pierce, Jodie JR               
     3) Williams, Juliann SO            4) Roark, Savannah JR             
  9 Motor City Youth -MI                                4:16.00   1 
     1) Gray, Booke                     2) Miles, Emon FR                 
     3) Barksdale, Janae SR             4) Laurencin, Aasia               
 10 Lincoln County -KY                                  4:38.21   2 
     1) Johnson, Constance FR           2) Story, Bailey SO               
     3) Reed, Shayley SO                4) Settles, McKenzie SO           
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 3:13.32  2003        New Horizon-GA                            
 2018 Winner: * 3:21.02  2018        Motor City TC -MI, Motor City TC          
                         J Williams, J Flake, J Kirksey, D James           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gateway City United -MO                             3:20.36*  1 
     1) Brunsman, Jacob SR              2) Williams, Lazarus JR           
     3) Stiles, Brian JR                4) Robinson, Justin JR            
  2 Bullis -MD                                          3:20.37*  1 
     1) Peal, Sydney SO                 2) El Amin, Jabril JR             
     3) Sannieniola, Steven FR          4) Allen, Austin SR               
  3 Memphis Jaguars TC -TN                              3:21.81   1 
     1) Irby, Romerro SR                2) Moore, Keyorray SR             
     3) Hobbs, Caleb SR                 4) Bryant, Nick SR                
  4 Christ School -NC                                   3:21.98   1 
     1) Sherman, Eddy SR                2) Cobb, Keyvaun SR               
     3) Snyder, Kevin SR                4) Faison, Ray JR                 
  5 Louisville Xtreme -KY                               3:30.62   2 
     1) Woods, Anthony SO               2) Corbett, Eoin SR               
     3) Shiflet, Grady SR               4) O'Daniel, Beck SR              
  6 Prime Time Performance -MI                          3:32.73   1 
     1) Raymond, Parker SR              2) Fuerst, Noah SR                
     3) Miller, Brandon JR              4) Davenport, Chris JR            
  7 Centerville Elks -OH                                3:42.60   1 
     1) Stevens, Cameron SO             2) Kline, Wyatt SR                
     3) Cameron, Andrew JR              4) Schneider, Jonah SO            
  8 Beavercreek -OH                                     3:49.12   2 
     1) Buchholz, Riley SR              2) White, Jalen JR                
     3) Ewert, Connor SO                4) Wennerstrom, Hunter JR         
 -- Archbishop Carroll -DC                                  DNF   2 
     1) Hammock, Kendel SR              2) Warmington, David FR           
     3) Smith, Devin JR                 4) Dudley, Bryce FR               
 -- DeMatha Catholic -MD                                     DQ   2  inside lane
     1) Dean, Caleb SR                  2) Myers, Saieed JR               
     3) West, Brian JR                  4) Green, Damon SR                
 -- Lincoln County -KY                                       DQ   2  inside lane
     1) Alcorn, Bricen JR               2) Hazlett, Zack JR               
     3) Randall, Calvin JR              4) Randall, Carlton JR            
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 9:21.50  2017        Breen TC, Breen TC                        
                         M Ferguson, H Palomino, E Ferguson, M Worrel      
 2018 Winner: * 9:23.52  2018        Louisville Rams -KY, Lville Rams -KY      
                         T Boggess, M Bright, K Simms, A Sapienza-Wright   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 WV Flyers                                           9:12.34# 
     1) Trippett, Madison JR            2) Hatcher, Lea FR                
     3) Shetty, Zoe JR                  4) Starcher, Victoria JR          
  2 Mason Comets -OH                                    9:37.14  
     1) Hallum, Lily SR                 2) Min, Faith JR                  
     3) Kruse, Emma JR                  4) Ullom, Maddie JR               
  3 Turpin -OH                                          9:40.74  
     1) Lambert, Ella SO                2) Reed, Mae FR                   
     3) Shim, Isabel SR                 4) Bush, Sam SR                   
  4 Brentwood Track Club -TN                            9:44.26  
     1) Banovac, Anna SO                2) Rutherford, Sofia FR           
     3) Heckman, Katherine JR           4) Donnelly, Beth JR              
  5 Loveland HS -OH                                     9:47.52  
     1) Gibbons, Jessie FR              2) Fogel, Mollie FR               
     3) Richards, Ansley SO             4) Carr, Ellie SO                 
  6 Louisville Rams -KY                                10:08.59  
     1) Boggess, Taylor JR              2) Rose, Emma SO                  
     3) Bohn, Abigail SO                4) Farnsley, Nicole FR            
  7 Lebanon -OH                                        10:17.04  
     1) Taylor, Abby SO                 2) Erbach, Hope SO                
     3) Carr, Hope SO                   4) Hartman, Sarah SO              
  8 Centerville Elks -OH                               10:20.69  
     1) Jackson, Alex JR                2) Khosla, Sydney JR              
     3) Walsh, Kerri JR                 4) Bucher, Emma SO                
  9 Eastern -KY                                        10:57.93  
     1) Casey, Alex SR                  2) Dermody, Laura JR              
     3) Gaesser, Chelsea SO             4) Whitaker, Sarah SR             
 -- Lincoln County -KY                                       DQ   3rd leg baton early
     1) Morgan, Ava FR                  2) Reed, Shayley SO               
     3) Johnson, Constance FR           4) Settles, McKenzie SO           
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 7:48.77  2007        Smiths Station-AL                         
 2018 Winner: * 8:07.85  2018        Shamrock TC -KY, Shamrock TC -KY          
                         N Michels, A Cyterski, J Burnam, T Warren         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nashville Track Club -TN                            8:11.00  
     1) Ally, Miles SO                  2) Sandifer, Elias SR             
     3) Thompson, Grant JR              4) Robinson, Gabriel SO           
  2 Archbishop Carroll -DC                              8:11.58  
     1) Smith, Devin JR                 2) Dudley, Bryce FR               
     3) Fennell, Matthew JR             4) Williams, Jalen FR             
  3 Cinc. St Xavier  -OH                                8:15.05  
     1) Mills, Nick SR                  2) Manfroy, Nic SO                
     3) Hoak, Matthew SR                4) Walters, Tommy JR              
  4 Walnut Hills HS -OH                                 8:15.32  
     1) Simon, Max JR                   2) Burdick, Joe SR                
     3) Cook, Quinton SR                4) Li, Brenden SR                 
  5 Farragut HS -TN                                     8:37.39  
     1) Sharp, Eli SR                   2) Cohen, Jacob SR                
     3) Darden, Ben JR                  4) Allison, Jake SR               
  6 Rocket City Running -AL                             8:41.33  
     1) Danner, Jackson SO              2) Cobb, Jacob JR                 
     3) Pinson, Will FR                 4) Scales, Gabe SO                
  7 Centerville Elks -OH                                8:41.54  
     1) Soto, Yariel SR                 2) Weller, Alex JR                
     3) Monroe, Bill SO                 4) Roebken, Harrison SR           
  8 Rocket City Running -AL  'B'                        9:06.90  
     1) Steber, Benjamin JR             2) Kachadorian, Jacob JR          
     3) Nguyen, Jackson SO              4) Morris, Mathis SO              
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #    50-08  2017        Kathleen Young, Unattached               
 2018 Winner: * 42-08.75  2018        Amaya King, Mason Comets -OH             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vlk, Zoe                  JR Wilson Central          13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.84m  10.28m  13.19m  12.09m       
  2 Caldwell, Victoria        JR Cont. T-Belles          11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.67m  11.85m  9.57m  11.74m      
  3 Hammons, Brooklyn         FR Unatt -KY               11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.79m  11.01m  11.05m  10.54m      
  4 Gardner, Kirsen           SR Unatt -AL               10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  10.10m  FOUL      
  5 Roush, Libby              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.16m  10.23m  10.30m  9.88m      
  6 Bernard, Jae              JR Westervl Central        10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.88m  10.00m  8.05m  10.19m      
  7 Roberts, Cynthia          SR St Vincent Pallo        10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.00m  FOUL      
  8 Benson, Anjone            JR Hardin Valley-TN         9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.27m  9.55m  9.76m      
  9 Franklin, Trinity         FR Bullis -MD               9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Hall, Emma                FR Ironton -OH              9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.07m  9.31m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Moore, Anna               JR Farragut -TN             8.63m   28-03.75 
      7.74m  8.16m  8.63m  8.37m      
 12 McDaniel, Trenity         SO Princeton HS -OH         8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.39m  7.92m  7.77m  8.46m      
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 67-05.75  2018        Joshua Sobota, GymTek Acad-TN            
 2018 Winner: * 67-05.75  2018        Joshua Sobota, GymTek Acad -TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyea, Ethan              SR Panther TC -IN          16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  15.92m  FOUL  15.05m       
  2 Penegar, Lance            JR Metrolina Chrstn        15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  14.75m  15.81m  15.43m      
  3 Wallace, Harrison         SR Bshp McNamara           15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Hickman, Gabe             SO Turpin -OH              14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.72m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Fitzpatrick, Nick         SR Carver-Montgomry        14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.06m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL      
  6 Jacobs, Nathan            SR Running Titans          14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.28m  13.68m  14.54m      
  7 Carver, Alyjah            SR Bshp McNamara           14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m      
  8 Price, Darius             SR New Albany TC           13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  13.50m  13.48m      
  9 Back, Bryan               JR Lville Rams             13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.51m  12.89m  13.00m      
 10 Salyer, Ian               SO Hardin Valley-TN        13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  11.75m  12.79m  12.71m      
 11 Russell, Cade             SR Unatt -KY               12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.87m  12.73m  12.77m  12.76m      
 12 Filipkowski, Luke         JR Hardin Valley-TN        12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.14m  FOUL  10.81m  12.45m      
 13 Lopez, Emmanuel           FR Fern Creek              12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.97m  11.83m  11.67m  12.04m      
 14 Maples, Evan              FR Hardin Valley-TN        11.00m   36-01.25 
      9.93m  11.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 19-01.25  2012        Kendell Williams, The Heat TC-GA         
 2018 Winner: * 18-01.75  2018        Cierra Pyles, Bullis School-MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kennedy          JR MI Accelerators          5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.49m  5.62m  5.53m  5.49m      
  2 Wilson, Ameia             SR Unatt -IL                5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  5.62m       
  3 Delafosse, Aniellla       SR Bullis -MD               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.33m  5.37m  5.41m  5.47m      
  4 Daniel, Sarah             JR Elite Perf XL            5.47m   17-11.50 
      4.98m  4.72m  5.13m  5.47m      
  5 Roberson, Raelyn          JR Unatt -IL                5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.39m  5.16m      
  6 Wallace, Ashley           JR Bullis -MD               5.31m   17-05.25 
      4.90m  4.94m  5.08m  5.31m      
  7 McDonald, Dayrn           SR Sprint Tech -GA          5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.27m  5.25m  5.19m  5.28m      
  8 Reid, Azariah             JR Bullis -MD               5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.82m  4.79m  4.66m  5.27m      
  9 Brown, Nile               SR Archbshp Carroll         5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.16m  5.13m  5.12m  5.19m      
 10 Ruffin, Amanda            SO Glenelg Country          5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.93m  4.77m  4.81m  5.06m      
 11 Annafi, Lovie             JR Unatt -IL                5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.89m  4.13m  5.05m  5.00m      
 12 Claunch, Jamine           JR Team Kentuck             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.81m  4.99m  4.59m  4.63m      
 13 Curbeam, Jalena           SR T&F United South         4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.81m  4.90m  FOUL  4.94m      
 14 Sowell, Shaunyae          SR Indiana Stor             4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.67m  4.87m      
 15 Owens, Jazmyn             SO Team Kentuck             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.64m  4.84m  4.76m  FOUL      
 16 Kirunda, Karen            SR Unatt -GA                4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.84m  4.69m       
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 25-00.50  2008        Christian Taylor, Quicksilver-GA         
 2018 Winner: * 23-05.25  2018        Quincy Scott, Springfield -OH            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Christian          JR Fredrck Douglass         7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.37m  6.54m  7.04m  6.70m       
  2 Brockman, Joshua          SR Charlotte Flight         7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.69m  7.00m  6.79m  7.01m      
  3 Harris, Matthew           SR Unatt -GA                6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.80m  6.91m  6.58m  6.98m      
  4 Soto, Yariel              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH          6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.73m  6.92m  6.79m  6.84m      
  5 Grays, Kynton             SR Indiana Stor             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.71m  FOUL  6.84m  6.69m      
  6 Allen, Austin             SR Bullis -MD               6.83m   22-05.00 
      FOUL  6.83m  6.77m  6.68m      
  7 Norby, Ryne               JR Future Stars -IN         6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  6.79m  6.76m  FOUL      
  8 Sunday, Ekemini           FR Sprint Tech -GA          6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.51m  6.40m  6.64m  5.99m      
  9 Woods, Anthony            SO Lvlle Xtreme             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.48m      
 10 Kinley, Marquise          JR Team Kentuck             6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.50m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Jones, Rayne              SR Lville Rams              6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Brown, Dekairi            SR Unatt -GA                6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.41m  6.31m  6.42m      
 13 Botaka, Moses             SR Bryan Station            6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.96m  FOUL  5.96m  6.45m       
 14 Todd, Garrett             SR Wilson Central           6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.10m  6.28m  6.31m  6.17m      
 15 Rawlins, TJ               SR Running Titans           6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.74m  5.81m  6.29m  6.07m      
 16 Blanc, Jaelyn             SR DeMatha Cath             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Bouldin, Leo              SO Unatt -KY                6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.78m  6.00m  FOUL  5.96m      
 18 McClain, JuJuan           SR T&F United South         5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.35m  5.68m  FOUL  5.25m      
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 13-04.75  2016        Carson Dingler, Unatt. -GA               
 2018 Winner: *    12-06  2018        Jaci Bickett, Henderson Co.-KY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drish, Kennedy            SR PV Elite -IN             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunt, Riley               JR Greenville -OH           3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Yang, Eileen              JR Beavercreek              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Franklin, Raegan          SR Unatt -KY                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bakx, Carolyn             SR LNPV  -IN                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Turner, Grace             SR Monroe Co. -KY           3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Eckert, Haleigh           FR Mason Comets -OH         3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kiser, Presley            SR Unatt -KY                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jarosinski, Taylor        SO PV Elite -IN             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Salemme, Adrienne         JR PV Elite -IN             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Prakel, Lucy              JR Unatt -OH                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Ferguson, Allison         JR KY Express               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Break, Jessica            JR Coldwater -OH            3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Woodie, Heather           SR Cardinals Club           3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kaziska, Lena             SO Lville Rams              3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 16 Welsh, Maddie             JR Cntrvl Elks -OH          3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Kluesener, Lindsey        SR Lakota East              3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Weaver, Selene            JR Franklin Monroe             NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 16-10.75  2015        Deakin Volz, Unattached                  
 2018 Winner: *    15-00  2018        Austin Goolsby, Hillsboro -OH            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepler, Dalton           JR Vandalia Butler          5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.00 5.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shellhaas, Brock          JR Ansonia                  4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Boyles, Taylor            SR Unatt -SC                4.73m   15-06.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Soto, Yariel              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH          4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wood, Samuel              JR Unatt -IN                4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Sommers, Jacob            JR Unatt -OH                4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brokschmidt, Blaine       SR Miami East               4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Franklin, Clay            SO Unatt -KY                4.58m   15-00.25 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Levinson, Luke            FR Eastern -KY              4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Signorelli, Paul          SO Turpin -OH               4.28m   14-00.50 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Stewart, Wyatt            FR Unatt -KY                3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Hoppes, Nathaniel         JR Unatt -KY                3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Butsch, John              JR Greenville -OH           3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Gerth, Holden             JR Unatt -KY                3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Algren, Cameron           JR Greenon -OH                 NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  5-11  1999        C.Estric & K.Williams, OH & GA              
 2018 Winner: *  5-08  2018        Emilia Lesniak, Sville -OH                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Shelby             SR Noblesville -IN          1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Arnett, Alli              SO Dixie Height             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kinley, Annika            SO Lakota West              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cross, Promise            JR Team Kentuck             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Alalade, Sade             SR RSS Athletic -GA         1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hensley, Jenna            JR Monroe -OH               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.59 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Jordyn           JR Archbshp Carroll         1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Reid, Azariah             JR Bullis -MD               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Emery, Alexis             FR Bullis -MD               1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Banks, N'Stajah           JR Motor City TC               NH            
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #  7-02  2016        Jaron Brooks, Fayette Co. TC                
 2018 Winner: *  6-08  2018        Aaron Johnson, Team KY                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lehmkuhler, Justin        JR KY Express               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Henry, Tanner             SR Unatt -TN                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moreman, Thomas           SR Inferno T Squad          1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gerth, Holden             JR Unatt -KY                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Costello, Joe             SR TONE UP Elite            1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Flint, Roderick           SR Springboro -OH           1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Dekairi            SR Unatt -GA                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Carson, Brayden           FR Madsn Southern           1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 40-09  2017        Jaimie Robinson, Unattached                 
 2018 Winner: * 39-10  2018        Taylor Grimes, Bish.McNamara-MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrow, Jasmine           JR Spartan TC -GA          11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.62m  11.19m  11.60m  11.46m       
  2 Annafi, Lovie             JR Unatt -IL               11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.15m  11.29m  FOUL  11.47m      
  3 Kirunda, Karen            SR Unatt -GA               11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.20m      
  4 Curbeam, Jalena           SR T&F United South        11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m      
  5 Evans, Naiyae             FR Bullis -MD              11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.93m  11.00m  10.93m  11.05m      
  6 Claunch, Jamine           JR Team Kentuck            10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m  FOUL      
  7 Wallace, Ashley           JR Bullis -MD              10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.94m      
  8 Bottoms, Keyana           JR Fern Creek              10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.72m  10.53m  10.78m      
  9 Johnson, Jordyn           JR Archbshp Carroll        10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.70m  10.21m  10.50m  10.75m      
 10 Wallace, Sidney           JR Hardin Valley-TN        10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  10.42m  9.30m      
 11 Snow, Adriana             JR Unatt. -AL              10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.65m  FOUL  10.26m  10.35m      
 12 Manko, Allison            JR Unatt -IL               10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  10.05m      
 13 Wright, Kaylynn           FR Madsn Southern          10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.72m  10.04m      
 14 Johnson, Ayana            JR Lakota West              9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.31m  9.23m  FOUL  9.52m       
 15 Wallace, Emily            SR T&F United South         9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  9.38m  9.16m  9.42m      
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 51-10.50  1999        Jason Ward, Pad.Tilghman-KY              
 2018 Winner: * 48-10.25  2018        Kevin Snyder, Christ School-NC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Joseph            SR Marion C Moore          14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.38m  14.61m  13.87m  FOUL      
  2 Snyder, Kevin             SR Christ School           14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.40m  12.87m  13.77m  14.01m       
  3 Blanc, Jaelyn             SR DeMatha Cath            13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  13.61m      
  4 Kinley, Marquise          JR Team Kentuck            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.22m  FOUL  12.92m  13.59m      
  5 Newman, Kellen            JR Cincy St. Xavier        13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.34m  13.44m  13.21m  FOUL      
  6 Rawlins, TJ               SR Running Titans          13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  12.65m      
  7 Allen, Isaiah             SO Fredrck Douglass        12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.55m  12.92m  12.65m  12.48m      
  8 Harrell, Jackson          SR Warren East -KY         12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.72m  12.48m  12.89m  12.80m      
  9 Botaka, Moses             SR Bryan Station           12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL      
 10 McClain, JuJuan           SR T&F United South        12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL      
 11 Bennett, Josh             JR Lvlle Xtreme            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.77m  12.32m  11.99m  12.45m      
 12 Gillespie, Marcus         JR Ketterng Fairmnt        12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.10m  12.29m       
 13 Lansangen, Ethan          SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.64m  11.88m  12.00m  11.64m      
 14 Pirtle, Julian            JR Shamrock TC -KY         11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.51m  11.69m  11.75m  11.98m      
 15 Powell, JaJuan            SR Unatt. -AL              11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.94m  11.96m  11.80m      
 16 Lynn, Nathan              JR Cntrvl Elks -OH         11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.21m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Henry, Tanner             SR Unatt -TN               11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  11.83m  11.85m      
 18 Carson, Brayden           FR Madsn Southern          11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.36m      
 
Event 31  Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: # 58-00.25  2016        Kamryn Brinson, Throw1Deep -GA           
 2018 Winner: * 48-08.25  2018        Victoria Caldwell, Cont. T-Belles        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Victoria        JR Cont. T-Belles          15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.27m  14.14m  14.39m  15.12m       
  2 Vlk, Zoe                  JR Wilson Central          12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Roush, Libby              SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.36m  11.38m  11.93m  FOUL      
  4 Bruder, Caroline          SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  10.00m  10.87m  10.54m      
  5 Bernard, Jae              JR Westervl Central        11.17m   36-07.75 
      7.82m  8.98m  FOUL  11.17m      
  6 Ghaben, Selena            SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  9.46m  9.04m  10.34m      
  7 Grice, Lexi               SR Beavercreek             10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.71m  10.00m  10.81m  10.69m      
  8 Gardner, Kirsen           SR Unatt -AL               10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  9.96m  FOUL      
  9 Benson, Anjone            JR Hardin Valley-TN        10.32m   33-10.25 
      7.84m  FOUL  8.92m  10.32m      
 10 Moore, Anna               JR Farragut -TN             8.27m   27-01.75 
      6.21m  8.22m  8.27m  FOUL      
 11 Hall, Emma                FR Ironton -OH              7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  7.17m  6.79m      
 
Event 32  Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: #    72-07  2016        Isaiah Rogers, Throw1Deep -GA            
 2018 Winner: * 59-07.75  2018        Bryan Hudson, Cardinals Club             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hickman, Gabe             SO Turpin -OH              15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.18m  15.68m  FOUL  14.24m      
  2 Jacobs, Nathan            SR Running Titans          15.38m   50-05.50 
      12.37m  FOUL  13.30m  15.38m       
  3 Steuber, Matt             JR Cntrvl Elks -OH         13.94m   45-09.00 
      12.48m  13.59m  13.94m  13.29m      
  4 Salyer, Ian               SO Hardin Valley-TN        13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL  13.75m      
  5 Filipkowski, Luke         JR Hardin Valley-TN        13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  13.03m      
  6 Reidell, Alex             SR Cntrvl Elks -OH         12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.58m  12.20m  11.30m  12.81m      
  7 Maples, Evan              FR Hardin Valley-TN        12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.80m  12.23m  11.69m  11.94m      
  8 Wilson, Allen             FR Running Titans           9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.03m  FOUL  9.33m  8.28m    


Return to Top

Email | About