MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Anne Arundel Invitational
Hosted By: AACP
Landover, Maryland
2018-12-28

results from md.milesplit.com                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Shemar             Franklin Hig            8.39       8.43Q  1 
  2 Goode, Amiri                 Perry Hall H            8.73       8.46Q  5 
  3 Williams, Deron              Franklin Hig            8.45       8.76Q  2 
  4 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch            8.57       8.85Q  4 
  5 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig           10.41       9.03Q  3 
  6 Gillette, David              Howard High             8.90       9.01q  5 
  7 jones, damani                Arundel High            9.39       9.11q  1 
  7 Garwacki, Zachary            Centennial H            9.42       9.11q  2 
  9 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H            9.22       9.15   1 
 10 Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi      Mt. Hebron H            9.00       9.21   4 
 11 Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir Hi            9.54       9.29   4 
 12 Robinson, Issac              Howard High             9.16       9.34   3 
 13 Troxler, Corey               South River             9.20       9.47   2 
 14 Sykes, Derek                 Perry Hall H            9.78       9.48   3 
 15 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig           10.97       9.71   3 
 16 Fuentez, Walter              Maurice J. M           11.00       9.82   2 
 17 Gould, Daniel                Annapolis Se           10.00       9.91   1 
 18 Lee, Hyun                    Severna Park            9.76       9.93   4 
 19 neal, kahron                 Arundel High            9.87       9.95   2 
 20 Mitchell, Ethan              Howard High             9.71      10.03   5 
 21 Frank-Warren, Kaleb          Southern (Aa           10.56      10.38   5 
 22 DiBenio, Alexander           Old Mill Hig           10.80      10.44   4 
 23 Schnella, Tyriq              Reservoir Hi            9.98      10.55   1 
 24 McLean, Adam                 Severna Park           12.05      10.56   4 
 25 Gilman, Ryan                 Southern (Aa           11.47      10.59   2 
 26 Ryan, Scott                  Perry Hall H           11.89      12.35   3 
 27 cannon, ashalli              Arundel High           10.50      13.31   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shemar             Franklin Hig            8.43       8.25   10   
  2 Goode, Amiri                 Perry Hall H            8.46       8.45    8   
  3 Williams, Deron              Franklin Hig            8.76       8.51    6   
  4 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch            8.85       8.61    5   
  5 Garwacki, Zachary            Centennial H            9.11       8.84    4   
  6 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig            9.03       8.89    3   
  7 Gillette, David              Howard High             9.01       9.20    2   
  8 jones, damani                Arundel High            9.11       9.24    1   
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M            8.67       8.72Q  1 
  2 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S            8.76       9.01Q  2 
  3 Parris, Katherin             Reservoir Hi            8.97       9.37Q  3 
  4 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park            9.47       9.43Q  5 
  5 Moody, Miracle               Dunbar High             9.57       9.87Q  4 
  6 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir Hi            9.70       9.71q  2 
  6 Stewart, Kayla               Eastern High            9.53       9.71q  5 
  8 barnes, sydney               Arundel High            9.90       9.76q  1 
  9 Jolley Dillard, Dasia        Paint Branch            9.59       9.90   3 
 10 Murray, Amiyah               Dunbar High             9.90       9.91   1 
 11 Becker, Keelin               Mount De Sal            9.96       9.97   2 
 12 myers, marceya               Arundel High           10.72      10.01   4 
 13 Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir Hi            9.29      10.22   4 
 14 Obandi, Ayomori              Meade High S                      10.27   5 
 15 brown, melaina               Arundel High           10.33      10.41   5 
 16 Stowe, Jada                  Old Mill Hig           10.16      10.47   4 
 17 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H           10.89      11.00   3 
 18 Harris, Magi'                Howard High            11.38      11.14   1 
 19 Douglas, Lavondae            Dunbar High            10.93      11.27   2 
 20 Argeles, Annabelle           Northern-Cal           11.74      11.33   4 
 21 Hynson, Abigail              Chesapeake H           11.50      11.54   3 
 22 Cadavid, Katia               Broadneck Se           10.50      11.82   5 
 23 Tuck, Olivia                 Catholic Hig           11.94      11.87   4 
 24 Ivey-Bloom, Journey          Mt. Hebron H           12.77      12.01   4 
 25 O'Brien, Kayleigh            Southern (Aa           12.77      12.08   3 
 26 Tuck, Maddie                 Catholic Hig           12.21      12.09   1 
 27 Marcic, Adelle               Chesapeake H           12.09      12.12   2 
 28 Carter, Allyson              Old Mill Hig           11.98      12.43   3 
 29 Higote, Ronilaine            Meade High S           12.70      12.60   2 
 30 Garcia, Ada                  Annapolis Se           11.91      12.98   5 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M            8.72       8.47   10   
  2 Parris, Katherin             Reservoir Hi            9.37       9.03    8   
  3 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S            9.01       9.09    6   
  4 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir Hi            9.71       9.49    5   
  5 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park            9.43       9.68    4   
  6 barnes, sydney               Arundel High            9.76       9.75    3   
  7 Stewart, Kayla               Eastern High            9.71       9.77    2   
  8 Moody, Miracle               Dunbar High             9.87       9.93    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch            6.72       6.62Q  5 
  2 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch            6.54       6.71Q  1 
  3 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig            6.86       6.76Q  6 
  3 Okoye, Eric                  Howard High             6.67       6.76Q  3 
  5 stanard, garrett             Arundel High            6.85       6.77Q  9 
  6 Reames, Jhvon                Franklin Hig            6.85       6.78Q  7 
  7 adepoju, temi                Arundel High            6.85       6.80Q  8 
  8 Adegboyo, Jayo               Howard High             6.69       6.88Q  4 
  9 Lerner, Cobe                 Annapolis Se            6.98       6.94Q  2 
 10 Mattocks, Camron             Reservoir Hi            6.77       6.86q  7 
 10 Honeyblue, Mustafa           Annapolis Se            6.77       6.86q  6 
 12 Dan, Tyler                   Centennial H                       6.87q  7 
 13 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se            6.79       6.89q  9 
 14 Kelley, Jalen                Edgewood Hig            7.09       6.90q  9 
 15 neal, kahron                 Arundel High            7.21       6.91q  1 
 16 Hall, Ryhiem                 Franklin Hig            6.99       6.92q  4 
 17 Demby, Myles                 Old Mill Hig            7.09       6.93   9 
 18 Davis, Hunter                Chesapeake H            6.87       6.94   5 
 19 Henson, James                Severna Park            6.97       6.96   1 
 20 Mayfield, Dakota             Reservoir Hi            6.93       6.97   3 
 21 Lillard, Jr., Roger          Reservoir Hi            6.99       7.00   5 
 21 Lizzo, Tyler                 Mt. Hebron H            6.95       7.00   2 
 23 Barker, Tyler                Perry Hall H            7.14       7.02   6 
 23 O'Dell, Ryley                Southern (Aa            6.97       7.02   1 
 25 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig            6.78       7.05   8 
 25 Vines, Jamel                 Eastern High            6.99       7.05   3 
 25 Evans, Justin                Mt. Hebron H            7.00       7.05   6 
 28 Warren, Khalil               Eastern High            7.06       7.11   8 
 29 Macon, Myles                 Northeast Se            7.22       7.14   3 
 29 Schrand, Ethan               South River             7.21       7.14   2 
 29 Kidd, Matthew                Northwood Hi            7.05       7.14   7 
 32 McClain, Carlton             Northeast Se            7.27       7.17   6 
 33 Pitt, Riley                  Northeast Se            7.44       7.19   6 
 33 Hill, Kobe                   Mt. Hebron H            7.17       7.19   4 
 35 Litkowski, Ben               Severna Park            7.20       7.20   1 
 36 Donnelly, Griffin            Northern-Cal            7.14       7.25   7 
 37 Shilling, Alex               Northern-Cal            7.20       7.30   2 
 38 Malik, Murtaaz               Centennial H            7.24       7.31   4 
 39 Smith, Raphael               Chesapeake H            7.35       7.33   8 
 40 Greene, Caleb                Howard High             7.16       7.34   5 
 41 Ellis, Kenneth               Southern (Aa            7.39       7.35   8 
 42 Barnett, Jakim               Maurice J. M            7.50       7.38   1 
 43 Slade, Andre                 Maurice J. M            7.50       7.42   2 
 43 Oyenuga, Sayo                Edgewood Hig            7.69       7.42   8 
 45 Severtson, Hunter            South River             7.78       7.45   8 
 46 Streeter, Kaulin             Glen Burnie             7.37       7.48   9 
 47 Leon, Lawrence               Meade High S            7.61       7.55   3 
 48 Gilman, Ryan                 Southern (Aa            7.50       7.58   5 
 49 Friedman, Brody              Broadneck Se            7.50       7.72   4 
 50 Bible, Aidan                 Maurice J. M            7.65       7.73   6 
 51 Babalola, Emmanuel           North County            7.59       7.79   1 
 52 Oyebola, Kolawole            Perry Hall H            7.60       7.82   2 
 53 Chukwu, Quincy               Severna Park            8.31       7.83   4 
 54 Glennon, Connor              Broadneck Se            8.00       7.91   6 
 55 Friedman, Anthony            Broadneck Se            7.50       7.98   3 
 56 White, Donny                 North County                       8.21   5 
 -- Wells, Nicholas              Chesapeake H            7.25         FS   5 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Justin                 Paint Branch            6.71       6.60   2  10   
  2 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch            6.62       6.61   2   8   
  3 Mattocks, Camron             Reservoir Hi            6.86       6.73   1   6   
  4 Okoye, Eric                  Howard High             6.76       6.74   2   5   
  5 adepoju, temi                Arundel High            6.80       6.76   2   4   
  6 stanard, garrett             Arundel High            6.77       6.77   2   3   
  7 Honeyblue, Mustafa           Annapolis Se            6.86       6.78   1   2   
  8 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig            6.76       6.84   2   1   
  9 Adegboyo, Jayo               Howard High             6.88       6.85   2 
 10 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se            6.89       6.88   1 
 11 Hall, Ryhiem                 Franklin Hig            6.92       6.89   1 
 12 Dan, Tyler                   Centennial H            6.87       6.90   1 
 13 Lerner, Cobe                 Annapolis Se            6.94       6.92   1 
 14 Kelley, Jalen                Edgewood Hig            6.90       6.94   1 
 15 neal, kahron                 Arundel High            6.91       6.95   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Jaiden               Mt. Hebron H            7.12       7.39Q  1 
  2 Davies, Edeline              Mount De Sal            7.23       7.46Q  2 
  3 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir Hi            7.50       7.51Q  8 
  4 Addo, Rakyia                 Dunbar High             7.46       7.53Q  6 
  5 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se            7.67       7.57Q  7 
  6 Pierre, Garcelle             Mt. Hebron H            7.61       7.62Q  9 
  7 Ridgely, Blaire              Mt. Hebron H            7.44       7.63Q  5 
  8 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S            7.41       7.64Q  4 
  9 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern High            7.39       7.69Q  3 
 10 Sharps, Malea                Old Mill Hig            7.67       7.57q  6 
 11 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High             7.48       7.58q  7 
 12 Bell-Barnes, Rayonna         Dunbar High             7.96       7.64q  9 
 13 Webb, Tamia                  Maurice J. M            7.68       7.66q  5 
 14 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir Hi            7.62       7.67q  8 
 15 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M            7.56       7.68q  9 
 16 Murray, Kiara                Howard High             7.75       7.74q  2 
 17 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie             8.10       7.75   2 
 18 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch            8.16       7.78   1 
 19 Flynn, Grace                 Mount De Sal            7.71       7.83   4 
 20 Gray, Macoreya               Maurice J. M            7.81       7.85   1 
 21 Carter, Yolanda              Annapolis Se            7.90       7.86   6 
 22 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch            7.89       7.87   5 
 23 Greene, Michaela             Howard High             7.81       7.88   2 
 24 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig            7.72       7.89   3 
 25 Chukwu, Janice               Severna Park            7.77       7.91   1 
 26 Asante, Princess             Paint Branch            8.02       7.95   6 
 26 Oliviere, Zakirah            Eastern High            7.99       7.95   8 
 28 Umrani, Safiya               Reservoir Hi            7.93       7.96   8 
 29 Stewart, Kayla               Eastern High            7.83       7.97   3 
 30 Bouadjemi, Nayla             North County            7.99       7.99   7 
 31 Powell, Leah                 Northern-Cal            7.91       8.02   7 
 32 Lockley, Gianna              Broadneck Se            8.17       8.04   2 
 33 Hurst, Brooke                Chesapeake H            8.06       8.08   4 
 34 Dabney, Breyanna             Perry Hall H            8.22       8.12   4 
 35 Johnson, Shania              Severna Park            8.48       8.14   2 
 36 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie             8.02       8.16   5 
 37 williams, jazzmyne           Arundel High            8.23       8.19   7 
 38 Gerrish, Riley               Annapolis Se            8.19       8.20   3 
 39 Womack, Aaleah               Annapolis Se            8.22       8.21   5 
 40 smith, christal              Arundel High            8.23       8.23   8 
 41 Tuck, Olivia                 Catholic Hig            8.16       8.29   1 
 42 Nagle, Paige                 Southern (Aa            8.34       8.31   8 
 43 bowdry, mondreianna          Arundel High            8.29       8.36   9 
 44 Queen, Alexis                Perry Hall H            8.34       8.39   7 
 45 Balogun, Olutobi             Meade High S            8.42       8.40   5 
 45 Payne, Alexa                 Severna Park            8.66       8.40   6 
 47 Brewis, Brooke               Chesapeake H            8.50       8.43   1 
 48 Hawkins, Jayda               Northern-Cal            8.22       8.48   6 
 49 Becker, Keelin               Mount De Sal            8.62       8.51   4 
 50 Tyler, Marcellia             Broadneck Se            9.84       8.52   5 
 51 Waters, Jayla                Glen Burnie             8.41       8.55   6 
 52 Flores, Sally                Northwood Hi            8.46       8.61   3 
 53 Goins, Gabby                 Franklin Hig            8.71       8.63   8 
 54 Dean, Jasmine                Perry Hall H            8.62       8.64   5 
 55 Moo-Young, Azzure            Meade High S            8.68       8.66   7 
 56 Williams, Natalie            Northern-Cal            8.45       8.76   4 
 57 Merez, Samantha              North County            9.06       8.84   9 
 58 Ashby, Taylor                Northwood Hi            8.60       9.19   3 
 59 Namakula, Kezia              Northwood Hi            9.75       9.33   6 
 60 Finazzo, Riley               Broadneck Se            9.31       9.35   9 
 61 Cosh, Mariah                 Southern (Aa            9.37       9.49   8 
 62 Lozano, Lluvia               Southern (Aa            9.91       9.75   4 
 63 Lucas, Asia                  North County            7.85       9.87   4 
 -- Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se            8.07         FS   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Jaiden               Mt. Hebron H            7.39       7.38   2  10   
  2 Davies, Edeline              Mount De Sal            7.46       7.43   2   8   
  3 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir Hi            7.51       7.44   2   6   
  4 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se            7.57       7.52   2   5   
  5 Addo, Rakyia                 Dunbar High             7.53       7.55   2   4   
  6 Ottley, Alliayah             Maurice J. M            7.68       7.56   1   3   
  7 Webb, Tamia                  Maurice J. M            7.66       7.58   1   2   
  8 Pierre, Garcelle             Mt. Hebron H            7.62       7.60   2   1   
  9 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern High            7.69       7.62   1 
 10 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High             7.58       7.64   1 
 10 Bell-Barnes, Rayonna         Dunbar High             7.64       7.64   1 
 10 Ridgely, Blaire              Mt. Hebron H            7.63       7.64   2 
 13 Smith, Chyann                Meade High S            7.64       7.68   2 
 14 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir Hi            7.67       7.70   1 
 15 Murray, Kiara                Howard High             7.74       7.76   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 9:56.05    9:40.70   10   
  2 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                10:35.00   10:01.00    8   
  3 Severna Park High School  'A'                    10:20.00   10:08.80    6   
  4 South River High School  'A'                     10:45.00   10:34.60    5   
  5 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                   10:54.92   10:44.00    4   
  6 Arundel High School  'A'                         11:07.09   10:48.40    3   
  7 Edgewood High School  'A'                        10:38.93   10:49.40    2   
  8 Howard High School  'A'                          10:48.00   10:55.40    1   
  9 Centennial High School  'A'                      10:56.16   10:59.81  
 10 Old Mill High School  'A'                        11:27.81   11:43.80  
 11 Reservoir High School  'A'                       11:00.00   11:45.20  
 12 Paint Branch High School  'A'                    11:10.00   11:52.50  
 13 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                      11:02.50   11:59.80  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     8:18.47    8:16.50   10   
  2 Severna Park High School  'A'                     8:30.00    8:21.50    8   
  3 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       8:30.00    8:35.60    6   
  4 South River High School  'A'                      8:41.77    8:39.40    5   
  5 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    8:51.13    8:58.80    4   
  6 Perry Hall High School  'A'                       9:47.10    9:10.70    3   
  7 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 9:00.00    9:17.00    2   
  8 Arundel High School  'A'                          9:57.82    9:21.30    1   
  9 Old Mill High School  'A'                         9:15.50    9:30.10  
 10 Howard High School  'A'                           8:55.00    9:31.40  
 11 Reservoir High School  'A'                        9:50.00    9:36.40  
 12 North County High School  'A'                    11:48.10   10:36.40  
 13 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                   11:00.00   10:39.50  
 -- Centennial High School  'A'                       9:20.00         DQ  
 -- Franklin High School  'A'                         8:45.70         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Sierrah            Mt. Hebron H           41.67      41.60  13  10   
  2 Ritter, Jaiden               Mt. Hebron H           40.53      42.04  13   8   
  3 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High            42.58      42.60  12   6   
  4 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie            42.37      42.69  13   5   
  5 Pommells, Christal           Northeast Se           44.50      42.94  11   4   
  6 James, Sea'Aira              Eastern High           41.56      43.49  13   3   
  7 Knight, Emily                Severna Park           41.74      43.85  13   2   
  8 Ridgely, Blaire              Mt. Hebron H           41.70      43.86  13   1   
  9 togba, sumaya                Arundel High           44.40      43.93  12 
  9 Opadina, Adeola              Reservoir Hi           44.13      43.93  12 
 11 Herberholz, Katelyn          Reservoir Hi           45.01      44.11  10 
 12 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal           43.38      44.29  12 
 13 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig           44.71      44.44  11 
 14 Bouadjemi, Nayla             North County           44.81      44.56  11 
 15 Addo, Rakyia                 Dunbar High            44.90      44.58  11 
 16 Asante, Princess             Paint Branch           47.00      44.67   7 
 17 Sampson, Elizabeth           Northwood Hi           45.34      45.04   9 
 18 Johnson, Kamryn              Northeast Se           47.12      45.15   6 
 19 Flynn, Grace                 Mount De Sal           43.99      45.17  12 
 19 Teselle, Alaina              Northern-Cal           45.02      45.17  10 
 21 Wiechert, Ellie              Howard High            44.92      45.29  10 
 22 Webb, Tamia                  Maurice J. M           44.86      45.34  11 
 23 Chamberlin, Charlotte        South River            44.45      45.37  11 
 24 Lucas, Asia                  North County           45.62      45.39   9 
 25 Hoyle, Kacie                 Northern-Cal           46.49      45.41   8 
 26 Davidson, Sophie             Reservoir Hi           45.03      45.46  10 
 27 Dabney, Breyanna             Perry Hall H           46.58      45.58   7 
 28 Clark, Shiyenne              Old Mill Hig                      46.04   6 
 29 Johnson, Cheyenne            Maurice J. M           45.78      46.17   9 
 30 Greene, Michaela             Howard High            46.30      46.32   8 
 31 Puleo, Emma                  Southern (Aa           44.93      46.48  10 
 32 togba, ayana                 Arundel High           45.22      46.61   9 
 33 Koerner, Danielle            Centennial H           45.50      46.65   9 
 34 Dallo, Faith                 Paint Branch           46.48      46.72   8 
 35 Kistner, Emma                Mount De Sal           46.63      46.95   7 
 36 Gerrish, Riley               Annapolis Se           46.87      46.96   7 
 37 Jensen, Danielle             South River            47.50      47.12   6 
 38 Payne, Alexa                 Severna Park                      47.14   2 
 39 Addo, Rachel                 Dunbar High            49.00      47.23   4 
 40 Cerza, Bella                 South River            47.56      47.38   6 
 41 Stewart, Kayla               Eastern High           45.05      47.53  10 
 42 Adeleke, Eniola              Glen Burnie            46.54      47.55   7 
 43 Rosetti, Janet               Northwood Hi           46.50      47.89   8 
 44 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park           48.00      47.90   5 
 45 Smith, Naomi                 Howard High            46.21      48.00   8 
 46 Keating, Alexis              Broadneck Se           47.07      48.59   6 
 47 Clark, Lela                  Broadneck Se           49.50      48.87   4 
 48 Malone, Naomi                Old Mill Hig                      48.90   9 
 49 Lance, Gaia                  Meade High S           50.20      49.01   3 
 50 Deloatch, Joel               Maurice J. M           48.85      49.04   5 
 51 Willard, Virginia            Broadneck Se           52.30      49.12   2 
 52 Khan, Ayana                  Paint Branch           48.00      49.41   5 
 53 bowdry, mondreianna          Arundel High           46.32      49.42   8 
 54 Blanchard, Kiersten          Chesapeake H           48.90      49.43   5 
 55 Moo-Young, Azzure            Meade High S           50.00      49.51   4 
 56 Stuteley, Saidai             Glen Burnie            46.60      49.52   7 
 57 Jones, Yasmeena              Northeast Se           49.85      49.53   4 
 58 Greene, Serenity             Eastern High                      49.67   5 
 59 Sorrell, Morgan              Edgewood Hig           52.20      49.76   2 
 60 Queen, Alexis                Perry Hall H           48.23      49.95   5 
 61 Dean, Jasmine                Perry Hall H           49.17      50.43   4 
 62 Ranson, Ella                 North County           52.26      50.73   2 
 63 Balogun, Olutobi             Meade High S           50.33      50.81   3 
 64 Tooles, Makira               Annapolis Se           50.00      51.50   4 
 65 Goins, Gabby                 Franklin Hig           58.72      51.99   1 
 66 Saulsbury, Delaney           Edgewood Hig           55.00      53.04   1 
 67 Atkins, Kayla                Annapolis Se           50.98      53.34   3 
 68 Malloy, Molly                Southern (Aa           54.26      54.75   1 
 69 Lozano, Lluvia               Southern (Aa           57.64      58.34   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Talon              Reservoir Hi           35.73      35.98  12  10   
  2 Osuji, Chukwumdi             Paint Branch           36.50      36.19  12   8   
  3 Honeyblue, Mustafa           Annapolis Se           38.02      37.02  10   6   
  4 Burke, Jaeden                Paint Branch           37.46      37.11  11   5   
  5 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park           37.34      37.14  11   4   
  6 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi           37.43      37.25  11   3   
  7 Dan, Tyler                   Centennial H           38.34      37.38  10   2   
  8 Winborne, Camron             Old Mill Hig           38.49      37.63   9   1   
  9 Caster, Kavi                 South River            38.84      37.78   8 
 10 Lizzo, Tyler                 Mt. Hebron H           38.30      37.86  10 
 11 Barker, Tyler                Perry Hall H           37.79      37.91  11 
 12 Mattocks, Camron             Reservoir Hi           36.86      38.00  12 
 13 Osimokun, Elijah             Arundel High           37.86      38.15  10 
 13 Rose, Daekwon                Old Mill Hig           37.21      38.15  11 
 15 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig           38.78      38.25   9 
 16 juste-cooke, jahari          Arundel High           39.03      38.30   8 
 17 Evans, Justin                Mt. Hebron H           38.65      38.38   9 
 18 O'Dell, Ryley                Southern (Aa           38.11      38.49  10 
 19 Vines, Jamel                 Eastern High           40.35      38.50   6 
 20 Hall, Ryhiem                 Franklin Hig           38.40      38.55   9 
 21 Reames, Jhvon                Franklin Hig           38.32      38.56  10 
 22 Hill, Kobe                   Mt. Hebron H           38.92      38.77   8 
 23 Gillette, David              Howard High            41.75      38.81   4 
 23 Warren, Khalil               Eastern High           38.53      38.81   9 
 25 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal           37.59      38.89  11 
 26 McClain, Carlton             Northeast Se           40.00      39.20   7 
 27 Jamison, Reese               Howard High            40.00      39.25   7 
 28 Fofana, Lamine               Northwood Hi           38.50      39.49   9 
 29 Randle, Devin                South River            42.00      39.50   3 
 30 Ayhon, Marco                 Centennial H                      39.67   4 
 31 Henson, James                Severna Park           39.10      39.69   8 
 32 Malik, Murtaaz               Centennial H           40.09      39.72   7 
 33 Green, Colin                 South River            41.18      39.75   5 
 34 Ellis, Kenneth               Southern (Aa           40.40      39.81   6 
 35 Stout, Luke                  Broadneck Se           40.27      39.93   6 
 36 Galloway, Marquis            Eastern High           39.82      39.94   7 
 37 Hillary, Reginald            Howard High            40.29      40.06   6 
 38 Barber, AJ                   Northern-Cal           39.83      40.21   7 
 39 Nicklow, Dalton              Chesapeake H           41.37      40.55   5 
 40 Slade, Andre                 Maurice J. M           43.00      40.57   3 
 41 Agbayewa, Ayomide            Reservoir Hi           36.83      40.68  12 
 42 Frank-Warren, Kaleb          Southern (Aa           39.71      40.70   7 
 43 Donnelly, Griffin            Northern-Cal           43.55      40.74   1 
 44 Kelley, Jalen                Edgewood Hig           42.26      41.28   3 
 45 Barlow, Troy                 Severna Park           41.02      41.61   5 
 46 Pitt, Riley                  Northeast Se           41.94      41.66   4 
 47 Fuentez, Walter              Maurice J. M           43.00      41.80   2 
 48 Huff, Darrin                 Maurice J. M           41.99      41.84   4 
 49 Oswalt-Coyne, Aaron          Chesapeake H           41.71      42.13   4 
 50 Macon, Myles                 Northeast Se           40.10      42.31   6 
 51 Somerville, Ryan             Glen Burnie                       42.44   5 
 52 Babalola, Emmanuel           North County           42.62      43.29   3 
 53 Streeter, Kaulin             Glen Burnie                       44.01   5 
 54 Kim, JaeOne                  Chesapeake H           42.67      44.07   3 
 55 Katila, Prasiddha            Perry Hall H           45.00      44.44   1 
 56 Brown, Lamont                North County           43.89      44.52   1 
 57 Friedman, Brody              Broadneck Se           43.40      44.60   2 
 57 Alders, Kristopher           Annapolis Se           42.00      44.60   4 
 59 Friedman, Anthony            Broadneck Se           43.40      45.60   2 
 60 Dyebola, Kolawole            Perry Hall H                      45.80   2 
 61 Birchfield, Gavin            Annapolis Se           39.00      46.06   8 
 62 cannon, ashalli              Arundel High           44.54      46.29   1 
 63 Austin, Caleb                North County           41.69      48.10   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Juliette          Mount De Sal         5:19.76    5:13.61   3  10   
  2 Coffin, Anna                 Annapolis Se         5:09.86    5:16.69   3   8   
  3 Combs, Allysa                Severna Park         5:25.00    5:27.48   3   6   
  4 Yankanich, Sydney            Northern-Cal         5:33.56    5:31.85   3   5   
  5 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal         5:29.53    5:31.96   3   4   
  6 O'Neill, Kelsie              Severna Park         5:40.00    5:38.69   3   3   
  7 Dolan, Roni                  Northern-Cal         5:38.78    5:41.00   3   2   
  8 Healy, Bailey                Chesapeake H         5:43.18    5:41.82   3   1   
  9 Konstanzer, Meah             Reservoir Hi         5:40.94    5:44.81   3 
 10 Schrand, Ava                 South River          5:50.00    5:45.34   3 
 11 Bell, Mackenzie              Mount De Sal         5:40.90    5:48.53   3 
 12 Prince, Kristen              Calvert High         6:03.45    5:49.60   2 
 13 Sage, Lilah                  Broadneck Se         5:58.00    5:51.80   2 
 14 Evans, Leah                  Chesapeake H         5:56.12    5:52.30   2 
 15 Anderson, Isabella           Old Mill Hig         5:51.99    5:53.10   2 
 16 Parncutt, Ryan               Edgewood Hig         5:58.00    5:54.00   2 
 17 Sokolowski, Julia            Broadneck Se         5:58.00    5:54.40   2 
 18 Walters, Audrey              Annapolis Se         5:50.00    5:55.59   3 
 19 Pasternak, Jenna             Howard High          5:55.00    5:55.90   2 
 20 McDonald, Kavina             Maurice J. M         6:00.14    5:57.66   2 
 21 Weaver, Michelle             Centennial H         5:44.00    6:00.66   3 
 22 Stavlas, Christina           Centennial H         5:46.19    6:01.99   3 
 23 Koziolek, Cassie             South River          6:05.00    6:02.08   2 
 24 Reynolds, Melanie            Severna Park         5:51.27    6:02.20   2 
 25 Mutchler, Emily              Calvert High         5:55.67    6:03.15   2 
 25 torres, niya                 Arundel High         6:06.10    6:03.15   1 
 27 Burgee, Hannah               Southern (Aa         6:00.00    6:07.15   2 
 28 Johnson, Shelby              Edgewood Hig         6:04.06    6:07.90   2 
 29 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill Hig         6:14.75    6:09.01   1 
 30 Gustafson, Lauren            Mt. Hebron H         6:05.00    6:11.57   2 
 31 Bergreen, Caylee             Mt. Hebron H         5:46.52    6:11.80   3 
 32 Van Hoven, Corinne           Broadneck Se         6:26.20    6:14.04   1 
 33 O'Connor, Shea               Howard High          6:09.00    6:14.06   1 
 34 Crue, Mary                   Edgewood Hig         6:20.00    6:20.33   1 
 35 Cho, Sammy                   Howard High          6:20.00    6:21.27   1 
 36 Darnell, Haley               South River          6:20.00    6:29.53   1 
 37 Rosenberry, Caroline         Reservoir Hi         6:25.00    6:30.51   1 
 38 Cunningham, Amaya            Centennial H         6:18.58    6:34.22   1 
 39 Lavorgna, Ella               Calvert High         6:39.46    6:34.57   1 
 40 Anderson, Christina          Paint Branch         6:39.05    6:38.30   1 
 41 Bradley, Sydney              Glen Burnie          6:41.05    6:42.46   1 
 42 Lin, Kelly                   Paint Branch         6:48.28    6:50.68   1 
 43 Green, Skyla                 Franklin Hig         7:30.00    7:02.91   1 
 44 Hicks, Ava                   Old Mill Hig         6:41.59    7:06.93   1 
 45 Wais, Sophia                 Glen Burnie          7:00.00    7:07.43   1 
 46 Johnson, Lauren              Reservoir Hi         6:29.72    7:24.97   1 
 47 Somers, Noelle               Chesapeake H         8:00.00    8:50.30   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Tanner           Arundel High         4:34.27    4:21.56   4  10   
  2 Clark, Garrison              Severna Park         4:27.00    4:26.61   4   8   
  3 Diehl, Justin                Calvert High         4:27.28    4:29.43   4   6   
  4 Eshetu, Henok                Northwood Hi         4:48.00    4:38.00   4   5   
  5 Reggasa, Mulisa              Northwood Hi         4:34.00    4:38.06   4   4   
  6 Iseman, Sam                  Mt. Hebron H         4:39.00    4:38.67   4   3   
  7 Deming, Zach                 Centennial H         4:45.00    4:45.29   4   2   
  8 Loomis, David                South River          4:50.00    4:48.58   4   1   
  9 Boyce, Timothy               Northwood Hi         4:49.73    4:48.68   4 
  9 Tsigie, Yosef                Paint Branch         4:53.17    4:48.68   4 
 11 Martin, Jacob                Severna Park         4:53.00    4:48.99   4 
 12 Gugsa, Yabsira               Paint Branch                    4:49.77   4 
 13 Jimenez, Luke                Southern (Aa         4:55.63    4:54.21   3 
 14 Williamson, Tariek           Howard High          4:52.00    4:54.59   4 
 15 Bivens, Garrett              Chesapeake H         4:56.93    4:54.63   3 
 16 Ivey, Gavin                  Severna Park         4:54.86    4:57.14   3 
 17 Reddy, Vikas                 Mt. Hebron H         4:50.00    4:58.28   4 
 18 Fleck, Grayson               Mt. Hebron H         4:53.00    4:58.65   4 
 19 Carter, Collin               Reservoir Hi         4:55.60    4:59.12   3 
 20 Coffin, Luke                 Annapolis Se         5:00.98    4:59.41   3 
 21 McDougall lV, william        Arundel High         4:57.88    5:00.88   3 
 22 Hengen, Sage                 South River          4:58.00    5:02.11   3 
 23 Bridgeman, Sam               Annapolis Se         5:01.94    5:02.61   3 
 24 Adams, Samuel                Chesapeake H         5:06.00    5:03.31   3 
 25 King, Cameron                Northern-Cal         5:05.80    5:05.19   3 
 26 Pochettino, Elliott          Reservoir Hi         4:57.73    5:05.32   3 
 27 Mar, Kyle                    South River          5:06.71    5:05.91   3 
 28 Redmond, Patrick             Broadneck Se         5:10.00    5:06.48   2 
 29 Sharps, Damarcus             Meade High S         5:18.73    5:07.25   2 
 30 Bradshaw, Jonas              Perry Hall H         5:23.10    5:07.45   2 
 31 Hawkins, Collin              Howard High          4:55.00    5:09.85   3 
 32 Longkeng, Lionel             Paint Branch         5:05.00    5:10.96   3 
 33 binkley, ethan               Arundel High         4:59.03    5:13.52   3 
 34 Burkhardht, Nathaniel        Edgewood Hig         5:23.00    5:16.16   2 
 35 Johnson, Ryann               Old Mill Hig         5:21.75    5:16.88   2 
 36 Hall, Jackson                Glen Burnie          5:14.36    5:19.78   2 
 37 Hicks, Sean                  Old Mill Hig         5:29.18    5:20.67   2 
 38 Lepke, Dominick              Perry Hall H         5:22.80    5:21.19   2 
 39 McKee, Connor                Southern (Aa         5:18.31    5:26.56   2 
 40 Cummings, Joshua             Edgewood Hig         5:38.29    5:26.68   1 
 41 Foster, Joel                 Chesapeake H         5:39.00    5:27.22   1 
 42 Romeo, Luca                  Franklin Hig         5:35.00    5:30.96   2 
 43 Douglas, Logan               Northern-Cal         5:35.15    5:31.45   2 
 44 Zambrano, Carlos             North County         5:38.86    5:31.64   1 
 45 Karunakaran, Anuraag         Reservoir Hi                    5:31.87   1 
 46 Zambrano, Luca               North County         5:40.53    5:32.13   1 
 47 Foltz, Sam                   Northern-Cal         5:34.41    5:33.24   2 
 48 Burke, Collin                Southern (Aa         5:54.80    5:33.92   1 
 49 Wilson, Luke                 Howard High          5:15.00    5:34.70   2 
 50 Palmer, Julien               Broadneck Se         5:52.60    5:39.58   1 
 51 Buddenbohn, Ryan             Edgewood Hig         5:35.00    5:47.64   2 
 52 Sotelo, Matthew              Meade High S         6:12.09    5:55.24   1 
 53 Dement, Aiden                Broadneck Se         6:00.00    5:56.27   1 
 54 Wancowicz, Brandon           Perry Hall H         6:12.28    5:57.02   1 
 55 Elder, Michael               Northeast Se         5:44.50    6:01.22   1 
 56 Opoku-Afriyie, Yaw           Meade High S         7:08.00    6:13.89   1 
 57 Green, Trey                  Franklin Hig         6:22.00    6:25.08   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Isabella          Mount De Sal         1:16.67    1:15.91  12  10   
  2 Patterson, Bronwyn           South River          1:20.26    1:17.28  12   8   
  3 Matthews, Sierrah            Mt. Hebron H         1:21.54    1:20.91  11   6   
  4 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H         1:23.13    1:21.76  11   5   
  5 Alaban-tafon, Rhoda          Glen Burnie          1:19.56    1:22.26  12   4   
  6 Little, Rhiannon             Reservoir Hi         1:23.99    1:22.61  11   3   
  7 Luthy, Suzanne               Franklin Hig         1:25.15    1:23.28  10   2   
  8 Mullaney, Brenna             Severna Park         1:28.50    1:24.63   9   1   
  9 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High          1:20.64    1:24.96  12 
 10 Baumann, Lillian             Reservoir Hi         1:24.65    1:25.05  11 
 11 Lewis, Kelly                 South River          1:27.89    1:25.31   9 
 12 Carrington, Aisha            Franklin Hig         1:29.00    1:25.55   9 
 13 Douglas, Lavondae            Dunbar High          1:23.38    1:26.42  11 
 14 Ahuja, Nimrit                Howard High          1:28.88    1:26.65   9 
 15 Lewis, Natalie               Mt. Hebron H         1:25.17    1:27.88  10 
 16 May, Kelly                   South River          1:21.14    1:28.04  12 
 17 Scheffel, Anna               Mount De Sal         1:25.66    1:28.06  10 
 18 Clark, Shiyenne              Old Mill Hig         1:30.10    1:28.55   8 
 19 Smith, Evelyn                Edgewood Hig         1:28.08    1:29.36   9 
 20 Cinotti, Sophia              Reservoir Hi         1:24.90    1:29.40  10 
 21 Gulmert, Lauren              Mount De Sal         1:26.00    1:29.69  10 
 22 Moore, Katherine             Northwood Hi         1:30.00    1:30.14   8 
 23 Malone, Naomi                Old Mill Hig         1:36.13    1:30.55   4 
 24 Lucas, Asia                  North County         1:29.73    1:30.60   8 
 25 Fayad, Jalue                 Northwood Hi         1:33.65    1:30.64   6 
 26 Cavanaugh, Sam               Howard High          1:29.40    1:31.02   8 
 27 Smoot, Jalyn                 Maurice J. M         1:32.73    1:31.38   6 
 28 Baker, Nicole                Severna Park         1:33.00    1:31.42   6 
 29 Sage, Corinne                Broadneck Se         1:30.48    1:31.52   7 
 30 Puolos, Maria                Paint Branch         1:29.28    1:31.67   8 
 31 Mitchell, Alexandra          Arundel High         1:35.30    1:31.69   5 
 32 Rene, Gabriella              Annapolis Se         1:35.00    1:32.03   5 
 33 Tatum, Kennedy               Northern-Cal         1:32.87    1:32.51   6 
 34 Ohioba, Chisom               Howard High          1:30.23    1:32.58   7 
 35 Brickhouse, Amaiya           Centennial H         1:31.00    1:32.74   7 
 36 Whiteman, Grace              Northeast Se         1:32.00    1:33.43   7 
 37 Blundell, Marley             Southern (Aa         1:35.46    1:34.79   4 
 38 lincoln, lianna              Arundel High                    1:34.91   2 
 39 Murray, Amiyah               Dunbar High          1:30.00    1:35.11   8 
 40 Matthews, Janez              Annapolis Se         1:34.12    1:35.27   5 
 41 Singletary, Shayla           Calvert High         1:37.50    1:35.86   4 
 42 Stowe, Jada                  Old Mill Hig                    1:36.10   9 
 43 Matta Ruiz Diaz, Alice       Northwood Hi         1:38.00    1:36.49   4 
 44 Holt, Maryanne               Severna Park         1:34.11    1:37.23   5 
 45 Stuteley, Saidai             Glen Burnie          1:36.10    1:37.30   4 
 46 Barbour, Zoe                 Broadneck Se         1:40.20    1:37.93   3 
 47 White, Sydney                Meade High S         1:38.56    1:39.91   3 
 48 Sorrell, Morgan              Edgewood Hig         1:41.27    1:39.93   2 
 49 Obandi, Ayomori              Meade High S                    1:39.94   3 
 50 McCauley, Lauren             Northern-Cal         1:33.90    1:42.20   6 
 51 Thompson, Mackenzie          Broadneck Se         1:50.80    1:43.30   1 
 52 Nicolas, Tahtia              Perry Hall H         1:50.00    1:44.23   1 
 53 Sears, Josephine             North County         1:45.20    1:44.89   2 
 54 Beall, Ashley                Southern (Aa         1:41.03    1:45.57   3 
 55 Ranson, Ella                 North County         1:56.40    1:46.23   1 
 56 Waters, Jayla                Glen Burnie          1:40.00    1:47.15   3 
 57 Malloy, Molly                Southern (Aa         1:46.41    1:48.38   1 
 58 Underwood, Sarah             Northeast Se         1:36.00    1:48.49   4 
 59 Jackson, Lauren              Northeast Se         1:42.00    1:57.80   2 
 60 murchison, maya              Arundel High         1:58.00    1:58.94   1 
 -- Deloatch, Joel               Maurice J. M         1:39.57         DQ   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Maxwell               Howard High          1:07.00    1:07.55  11  10   
  2 Okonofua, Joshua             Paint Branch         1:10.09    1:09.32  11   8   
  3 Goode, Eryk                  Perry Hall H         1:09.19    1:09.46  11   6   
  4 Okonofua, Joseph             Paint Branch         1:11.00    1:09.53  10   5   
  5 Watson, Ryan                 South River          1:10.00    1:10.05  11   4   
  6 Singletary, Carter           Calvert High         1:12.85    1:10.45   9   3   
  7 Dean, Ryen                   Edgewood Hig         1:12.00    1:11.55   9   2   
  8 Chaisson, Alexander          Severna Park         1:11.46    1:11.60  10   1   
  9 Abdur Rahim, Yasin           Northwood Hi         1:11.38    1:12.58  10 
 10 Kocsis, Evan                 Mt. Hebron H         1:11.84    1:12.63  10 
 11 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir Hi         1:10.78    1:12.67  11 
 12 King, Darrell                Franklin Hig         1:13.17    1:12.78   9 
 13 Fletcher, Zach               Howard High          1:11.80    1:12.82  10 
 14 Guy, Isaiah                  Meade High S         1:12.45    1:13.12   9 
 15 Mulford, Michael             Chesapeake H         1:13.17    1:13.48   9 
 16 Sloat, Carson                Severna Park         1:17.00    1:13.52   6 
 17 Mercado, Josh                Severna Park         1:14.50    1:13.66   8 
 18 Hepler, Ryan                 South River          1:14.00    1:13.89   8 
 19 Crestwell, Zephyr            Broadneck Se         1:17.44    1:14.01   6 
 20 Nelson, Erik                 Annapolis Se         1:16.92    1:14.28   6 
 21 Bradford, Dylan              Reservoir Hi         1:14.00    1:14.32   8 
 22 Rowland, Kevin               Edgewood Hig         1:13.34    1:14.63   8 
 23 Franklin, Chase              Old Mill Hig         1:15.90    1:15.36   7 
 24 Dowell, Justin               Northern-Cal         1:15.85    1:15.85   7 
 25 Ukpelegbu, Raphael           Meade High S         1:17.11    1:15.90   6 
 26 jazzaa, taha                 Arundel High         1:14.94    1:16.25   7 
 27 Rand, Aidan                  Broadneck Se         1:20.65    1:16.45   4 
 28 Myers, Hayden                Southern (Aa         1:20.27    1:16.52   4 
 29 Pitt, John                   Mt. Hebron H         1:14.00    1:16.59   8 
 30 Hall, Jackson                Glen Burnie                     1:17.14   3 
 31 Johnson, LaRonje             Annapolis Se                    1:17.26   5 
 32 Galloway, Marquis            Eastern High         1:19.15    1:17.34   5 
 33 Greiner, Nicholas            Southern (Aa         1:20.33    1:17.61   4 
 34 Nukpeta, Richard             Old Mill Hig         1:20.15    1:17.69   4 
 35 Burgess, Michael             South River          1:19.18    1:18.62   5 
 36 Ivey-Bloom, Addison          Mt. Hebron H         1:16.00    1:19.01   7 
 37 Matrese, Jacob               Arundel High         1:18.10    1:19.07   5 
 38 Shanahan, Samuel             Chesapeake H         1:15.85    1:20.01   7 
 39 Corona, Anthony              Perry Hall H         1:25.20    1:21.39   2 
 40 McDaniel, Malik              Maurice J. M         1:28.30    1:21.47   2 
 41 Amos, Garrett                Old Mill Hig         1:24.11    1:21.69   3 
 42 Bible, Aidan                 Maurice J. M         1:26.93    1:22.19   2 
 43 Moore, Simon                 Broadneck Se         1:26.90    1:22.24   2 
 44 Somerville, Ryan             Glen Burnie          1:16.64    1:22.49   6 
 45 Stein, Brandon               Northern-Cal         1:17.89    1:22.93   6 
 46 Bortle, Jack                 Chesapeake H         1:37.70    1:23.05   1 
 47 Moreland, D'Juan             Meade High S                    1:23.30   7 
 48 McKenzie, Marcellus          Annapolis Se         1:20.00    1:24.35   5 
 49 Komenski, Noah               Franklin Hig         1:21.00    1:24.53   3 
 50 Maiorana, Christian          Reservoir Hi         1:20.00    1:24.66   5 
 51 Christie, Richard            Northeast Se         1:28.50    1:25.82   1 
 52 Antonius, Elijah             North County                    1:29.79   2 
 53 Mayfield, Sayvion            North County                    1:30.26   1 
 54 Barnett, Sadontae            North County         1:32.60    1:31.29   1 
 55 Dove, Cooper                 Northeast Se                    1:43.31   9 
 55 Wesley, Dequan               Maurice J. M         1:40.00    1:43.31   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fenn, Mollie                 Broadneck Se        12:00.00   11:40.32   2  10   
  2 Blount, Cora                 Centennial H        11:57.04   11:42.20   2   8   
  3 Betler, Alison               Centennial H        11:24.35   11:42.23   2   6   
  4 Lawless, Kathryn             Northern-Cal        11:55.00   11:42.88   2   5   
  5 Olson, Oakley                Northern-Cal        11:35.37   11:45.24   2   4   
  6 Kindbom, Sara                Howard High         11:50.00   11:58.58   2   3   
  7 Palmer, Madison              Broadneck Se        12:05.00   12:03.77   2   2   
  8 Zell, Sophia                 Severna Park        12:10.26   12:09.67   2   1   
  9 Cambon, Grace                Severna Park        12:48.00   12:22.66   2 
 10 Zaniker, Cameron             Severna Park        12:40.23   12:24.34   2 
 11 Kennedy, Claire              South River         12:49.11   12:27.51   2 
 12 Buddenbohn, Madison          Edgewood Hig        12:25.00   12:29.24   2 
 13 Vavasseur, Rebecca           Annapolis Se        12:22.80   12:52.85   2 
 14 Paz, Sarah                   Centennial H        12:30.00   13:05.65   2 
 15 Ives, Jasmine                Mt. Hebron H        13:10.00   13:20.25   1 
 16 Nichols, Kirstin             Arundel High        13:02.09   13:20.28   1 
 17 Finn, Anna                   Northern-Cal        12:45.00   13:22.13   2 
 18 Weed, Trishelle              Old Mill Hig        13:34.80   13:24.19   1 
 19 Booberg, Addison             Broadneck Se        13:20.00   13:36.83   1 
 20 Krieg, Maggie                Howard High         13:20.00   13:42.40   1 
 21 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill Hig        13:39.79   13:42.99   1 
 22 Weed, Chloe                  Old Mill Hig        13:35.62   13:43.93   1 
 23 Clark, Leilah                Reservoir Hi        15:00.00   14:07.64   1 
 24 Davis, Kelsi                 Chesapeake H        13:38.05   14:40.13   1 
 25 Boggs, Holly                 Chesapeake H        14:00.00   15:54.09   1 
 26 McMeen, Aisley               Chesapeake H        14:20.00   17:05.00   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Samuel               Severna Park         9:45.00    9:49.26   3  10   
  2 Molina, Jacob                Arundel High         9:50.37    9:50.25   3   8   
  3 Queen, Joseph                Franklin Hig         9:56.80    9:52.87   3   6   
  4 Maltagliati, Vincente        Paint Branch        10:05.00    9:56.32   3   5   
  5 Ballard, Jack                South River         10:10.95    9:59.38   3   4   
  6 Jones, William               Mt. Hebron H         9:55.00   10:02.17   3   3   
  7 Engleman, Nick               Severna Park         9:58.00   10:09.75   3   2   
  8 Phillips, Kendall            Howard High         10:00.00   10:13.36   3   1   
  9 Ziegler, Justin              Centennial H        10:00.00   10:17.95   3 
 10 Tensaye, Amanueal            Paint Branch        10:05.00   10:19.03   3 
 11 Muhammad, Abdurahman         Northwood Hi        10:20.00   10:27.72   3 
 12 Wasch, Bennett               Annapolis Se        10:23.90   10:30.54   3 
 13 Rhodes, Liam                 Chesapeake H        10:57.42   10:41.38   2 
 14 Neguse, Walta                Northwood Hi        10:20.00   10:42.67   3 
 15 Kim, Logan                   Reservoir Hi        10:49.86   10:44.67   2 
 16 Figlioli, Reid               Severna Park        10:20.00   10:45.72   3 
 17 Mulugeta, Newell             Paint Branch        10:05.00   10:46.83   3 
 18 Hauf, Jacob                  Mt. Hebron H        11:05.00   10:53.92   2 
 19 Watson, Paul                 South River         11:40.00   11:02.75   2 
 20 Venginickel, Nicholas        Mt. Hebron H        10:55.00   11:05.97   2 
 21 Butler, Eian                 Howard High         10:50.00   11:06.98   2 
 22 Healey, Hayden               Chesapeake H        11:05.21   11:07.05   2 
 23 Evans, Cole                  Perry Hall H        10:36.12   11:09.14   3 
 24 Greenlee, Austin             Broadneck Se        11:00.00   11:16.76   2 
 25 Brennan, Connor              Centennial H        10:45.00   11:26.79   2 
 26 Estrada, Christian           Northwood Hi        11:40.00   11:28.69   2 
 27 Dobson, Zack                 Northern-Cal        11:46.60   11:35.45   1 
 28 O'Connell, Alex              Centennial H        10:45.00   11:37.72   2 
 29 Frame, Zachary               Broadneck Se        11:45.00   11:45.20   1 
 30 delaney, jack                Arundel High        11:19.07   11:46.68   2 
 31 Tripathi, Aman               Edgewood Hig        11:57.96   11:47.50   1 
 32 kouroupis, justin            Arundel High        11:26.08   11:48.36   2 
 33 Williams, Cobi               Howard High         11:30.00   12:02.80   2 
 34 Jackson, Noah                Old Mill Hig        12:12.00   12:05.58   1 
 35 Malinowski, Thomas           Perry Hall H        13:06.00   12:08.31   1 
 36 Joseph, Mason                Broadneck Se        11:45.00   12:10.53   1 
 37 Pitsley, Jack                Reservoir Hi        12:30.00   12:10.58   1 
 38 Duarte, Mishael              Meade High S        12:49.29   12:10.84   1 
 39 Puls, Connor                 Reservoir Hi        12:30.00   12:16.31   1 
 40 Starr, Zachary               Chesapeake H        11:51.95   12:42.53   1 
 41 Sotelo, Matthew              Meade High S        12:30.00   13:28.11   1 
 42 Elder, Michael               Northeast Se        13:19.70   13:43.80   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       1:46.23    1:46.26   4  10   
  2 Dunbar High School  'A'                           1:48.89    1:48.01   4   8   
  3 Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:50.19   J1:48.01   4   6   
  4 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'               1:53.23    1:50.71   3   5   
  5 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     1:49.85    1:52.56   4   4   
  6 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                 1:57.00    1:52.68   3   3   
  7 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                       1:58.50    1:53.52   2   2   
  8 Arundel High School  'A'                          2:01.40    1:53.65   2   1   
  9 South River High School  'A'                      2:17.40    1:54.14   1 
 10 Howard High School  'A'                           1:53.00    1:55.55   4 
 11 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                 1:57.50    1:55.75   3 
 12 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    1:55.76    1:56.18   3 
 13 Severna Park High School  'A'                     1:56.00    1:57.82   3 
 14 Franklin High School  'A'                         1:59.00    2:00.48   2 
 15 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                    2:03.48    2:01.33   1 
 16 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 2:05.00    2:02.51   1 
 17 Perry Hall High School  'A'                       2:03.30    2:05.71   2 
 18 Northwood High School  'A'                        2:10.00    2:06.90   1 
 19 North County High School  'A'                     1:59.40    2:18.12   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     1:32.26    1:32.55   4  10   
  2 Howard High School  'A'                           1:34.00    1:34.04   4   8   
  3 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                 1:35.15    1:34.66   4   6   
  4 Reservoir High School  'A'                        1:33.02    1:35.38   4   5   
  5 Old Mill High School  'A'                         1:38.74    1:35.61   3   4   
  6 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       1:38.42    1:35.86   3   3   
  7 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 1:38.04    1:37.96   3   2   
  8 Arundel High School  'A'                          1:46.79    1:38.09   1   1   
  9 Severna Park High School  'A'                     1:38.00    1:38.24   4 
 10 Eastern High School  'A'                          1:42.31    1:38.60   2 
 11 Edgewood High School  'A'                         1:38.40    1:41.12   3 
 12 Centennial High School  'A'                       1:46.31    1:42.58   2 
 13 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    1:38.33    1:43.06   3 
 14 Maurice J. McDonough High Scho  'A'               1:44.00    1:43.71   2 
 15 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                    1:41.56    1:43.73   2 
 16 North County High School  'A'                     1:54.60    1:53.30   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bronwyn           South River          2:20.00    2:17.39   4  10   
  2 Facius, Samantha             Mount De Sal         2:20.76    2:17.65   4   8   
  3 Janke, Anna                  Broadneck Se         2:23.70    2:22.15   4   6   
  4 Knight, Emily                Severna Park         2:25.00    2:22.26   4   5   
  5 Dolan, Claudia               Northern-Cal         2:26.51    2:24.72   4   4   
  6 May, Kelly                   South River          2:27.00    2:28.84   4   3   
  7 Combs, Allysa                Severna Park         2:28.00    2:31.04   4   2   
  8 Kosloski, Emily              Mount De Sal         2:35.05    2:34.96   3   1   
  9 Dowdell, Bella               Severna Park         2:30.00    2:36.12   4 
 10 Kindbom, Sara                Howard High          2:33.00    2:36.74   4 
 11 Hurley, Madeleine            Broadneck Se         2:37.43    2:37.98   3 
 12 Pistner, Katherine           Centennial H         2:35.00    2:38.31   3 
 13 Ahuja, Nimrit                Howard High          2:36.00    2:38.45   3 
 14 Ericson, Katie               Annapolis Se         2:38.29    2:39.93   3 
 15 torres, niya                 Arundel High         2:42.46    2:40.09   3 
 16 Setzfand, Abby               Northern-Cal         2:34.62    2:40.18   4 
 17 Parncutt, Ryan               Edgewood Hig         2:40.00    2:41.22   3 
 18 Dolan, Roni                  Northern-Cal         2:37.50    2:41.65   3 
 19 Rodriquez, Catherine         Paint Branch         2:40.80    2:42.01   3 
 20 Anderson, Isabella           Old Mill Hig         2:41.84    2:43.69   3 
 21 Zhang, Joyce                 Centennial H         2:35.00    2:44.70   3 
 22 Anthony, Alina               Howard High          2:40.00    2:45.09   3 
 23 Walters, Audrey              Annapolis Se         2:48.00    2:45.20   2 
 24 McDonald, Kavina             Maurice J. M         2:45.20    2:45.63   2 
 25 Romney, Thandi               Reservoir Hi         2:49.32    2:45.67   2 
 26 Miller, Megan                Chesapeake H         2:54.57    2:47.58   2 
 27 Frechtel, Mason              Chesapeake H         2:45.11    2:48.98   2 
 28 Coleman, Fiona               Annapolis Se         2:46.00    2:49.01   2 
 29 Ko, Grace                    Reservoir Hi         3:00.00    2:52.98   1 
 30 mcwhorter, josephine         Arundel High         2:48.36    2:53.03   2 
 31 Cunningham, Amaya            Centennial H         2:55.44    2:54.05   1 
 32 Sage, Maya                   Broadneck Se         2:42.99    2:54.94   3 
 33 Crue, Mary                   Edgewood Hig         2:50.00    2:55.12   2 
 34 Riddick, Yahnae'             Eastern High         2:57.21    2:58.17   1 
 35 Saulsbury, Delaney           Edgewood Hig         3:10.87    2:59.23   1 
 36 Beall, Ashley                Southern (Aa         2:55.00    3:06.50   1 
 37 Schultz, Sarah               Old Mill Hig         3:17.68    3:07.69   1 
 38 Lei, Lily                    Reservoir Hi         3:20.00    3:07.72   1 
 39 McKee, Heather               Southern (Aa         2:50.00    3:09.98   2 
 40 Carter, Allyson              Old Mill Hig         3:00.00    3:10.24   1 
 41 Sears, Josephine             North County         3:06.34    3:11.51   1 
 42 Green, Skyla                 Franklin Hig         3:11.30    3:14.83   1 
 43 Puttala, Tanyaret            Chesapeake H         3:10.00    3:25.74   1 
 44 Wright, Rav'ven              Eastern High                    3:28.33   1 
 -- Karki, Prakriti              Northeast Se         3:24.90         DQ   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Tanner           Arundel High         2:01.78    2:00.01   5  10   
  2 Reggasa, Mulisa              Northwood Hi         2:02.00    2:03.13   5   8   
  3 Molina, Jacob                Arundel High         2:05.96    2:03.15   5   6   
  4 Fofana, Lamine               Northwood Hi         2:04.00    2:05.07   5   5   
  5 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir Hi         2:03.91    2:06.29   5   4   
  6 Samuel, Austin               Chesapeake H         2:09.89    2:07.58   5   3   
  7 Muldoon, Jack                Severna Park         2:11.00    2:09.26   4   2   
  8 Kocsis, Evan                 Mt. Hebron H         2:08.97    2:09.42   5   1   
  9 Dessie, Ezra                 Paint Branch         2:06.06    2:09.68   5 
 10 Fletcher, Zach               Howard High          2:10.14    2:10.91   4 
 11 Sharps, Damarcus             Meade High S         2:12.14    2:11.10   4 
 12 Barber, AJ                   Northern-Cal         2:14.63    2:11.45   4 
 13 pohland, ryan                Arundel High         2:17.44    2:11.93   3 
 14 Boyce, Timothy               Northwood Hi         2:06.00    2:13.00   5 
 15 Tsigie, Yosef                Paint Branch         2:12.00    2:13.22   4 
 16 Collier, Jack                Broadneck Se         2:20.23    2:13.99   3 
 17 Deming, Zach                 Centennial H         2:14.06    2:14.38   4 
 18 Louie, James                 Severna Park         2:19.00    2:14.47   3 
 19 Reddy, Vikas                 Mt. Hebron H         2:10.00    2:15.02   4 
 20 Taylor, Henry                Broadneck Se         2:18.86    2:15.69   3 
 21 Glebocki, James              Severna Park         2:18.00    2:16.51   3 
 22 Williamson, Tariek           Howard High          2:12.00    2:16.69   4 
 23 Aku, Chimoabi                Old Mill Hig         2:20.57    2:16.79   3 
 24 Dean, Ryen                   Edgewood Hig         2:10.00    2:17.31   4 
 25 Duraes, Fernando             Centennial H         2:20.00    2:17.98   3 
 26 Ukpelegbu, Raphael           Meade High S         2:21.85    2:19.12   3 
 27 Moreland, D'Juan             Meade High S                    2:20.35   3 
 28 King, Cameron                Northern-Cal         2:23.87    2:21.40   2 
 29 McDonough, Jeffrey           Perry Hall H         2:27.60    2:21.94   2 
 30 Bradshaw, Jonas              Perry Hall H         2:30.00    2:23.85   2 
 31 Hengen, Sage                 South River          2:18.00    2:24.04   3 
 32 Francis, Will                Annapolis Se         2:26.86    2:26.80   2 
 33 Burkhardht, Nathaniel        Edgewood Hig         2:12.00    2:27.19   4 
 34 Keffalas, Dominic            Northeast Se                    2:27.59   1 
 35 McKee, Connor                Southern (Aa         2:30.00    2:28.17   2 
 36 Nukpeta, Richard             Old Mill Hig                    2:28.39   2 
 37 Koch, Nolan                  Chesapeake H         2:49.50    2:29.88   1 
 38 Strohmayer, Joshua           Reservoir Hi         3:15.00    2:30.17   1 
 39 Zambrano, Carlos             North County         2:34.50    2:32.65   1 
 40 Fabian, Nicholas             Old Mill Hig         2:22.20    2:33.12   2 
 41 Zambrano, Luca               North County         2:35.96    2:33.41   1 
 42 Komenski, Noah               Franklin Hig         2:28.00    2:34.12   2 
 43 Goodman, August              Chesapeake H         2:45.00    2:40.87   1 
 44 Buddenbohn, Ryan             Edgewood Hig         2:28.00    2:44.23   2 
 45 Mayfield, Sayvion            North County                    2:48.51   1 
 46 Rehani, Tejas                Reservoir Hi         2:50.00    2:50.91   1 
 47 Monday, Landon               Northeast Se         2:56.26    2:52.82   1 
 48 Romeo, Luca                  Franklin Hig         2:24.00    2:53.37   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       4:15.49    4:07.61   2  10   
  2 Dunbar High School  'A'                           4:16.56    4:13.25   2   8   
  3 Mount De Sales Academy  'A'                       4:10.50    4:17.70   2   6   
  4 Reservoir High School  'A'                        4:23.91    4:19.63   2   5   
  5 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    4:27.39    4:25.31   1   4   
  6 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     4:36.50    4:29.86   1   3   
  7 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 4:28.22    4:31.98   1   2   
  8 Arundel High School  'A'                          4:39.31    4:32.55   1   1   
  9 Howard High School  'A'                           4:30.32    4:34.11   1 
 10 Severna Park High School  'A'                     4:35.00    4:34.80   1 
 11 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                 4:20.00    4:35.95   2 
 12 Centennial High School  'A'                       4:33.67    4:37.86   1 
 13 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 4:40.00    4:40.55   1 
 14 Northwood High School  'A'                        4:20.00    4:43.16   2 
 15 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                    4:40.00    4:47.90   1 
 16 Northeast Senior High School  'A'                 1:57.00    4:49.91   2 
 17 Edgewood High School  'A'                         4:58.12    4:52.31   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     3:33.45    3:39.83   2  10   
  2 Mt. Hebron High School  'A'                       3:38.14    3:42.99   2   8   
  3 Severna Park High School  'A'                     3:38.00    3:43.18   2   6   
  4 Centennial High School  'A'                       3:52.83    3:44.23   1   5   
  5 Chesapeake High School-AA  'A'                    3:50.80    3:50.95   1   4   
  6 Howard High School  'A'                           3:46.00    3:55.61   2   3   
  7 Arundel High School  'A'                          3:51.08    3:55.93   1   2   
  8 Broadneck Senior High School  'A'                 3:58.00    3:56.26   1   1   
  9 Reservoir High School  'A'                        4:00.13    3:58.09   1 
 10 Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                 4:00.00    4:01.88   1 
 11 Edgewood High School  'A'                         4:01.49    4:04.60   1 
 12 Northern-Calvert High School  'A'                 3:51.75    4:10.37   1 
 13 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                    3:45.00    4:13.93   2 
 14 North County High School  'A'                     4:21.50    4:35.40   1 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Amiyah               Dunbar High          5-01.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Bryant, Christian            Annapolis Se         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Droneberger, Allie           Northern-Cal         4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Smith, Mae                   Mount De Sal         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Leo, Samantha                Chesapeake H         4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High          4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Burdette, Cassidy            Mount De Sal         4-07.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Murray, Kiara                Howard High          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Marthins, Emma               Howard High          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Saunders, Laiya              Reservoir Hi         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 McCauley, Lauren             Northern-Cal         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 murchison, maya              Arundel High         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 11 Wilson, Stephanie            Reservoir Hi         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Mathur, Shreya               Reservoir Hi         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Trimble, Caroline            Catholic Hig         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Queen, Natalya               Meade High S         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 18 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig         3-10.00    4-02.00  
 18 Rawlins, Joy-Alycee'         Old Mill Hig         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 18 Spangler, Georgia            Chesapeake H         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 18 Hansen, Megan                Catholic Hig         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 22 Tuck, Maddie                 Catholic Hig         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 22 Sowers, Ainsley              Mt. Hebron H         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 22 McLean, Taylor               South River          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 22 Maxwell, Myra                North County         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 22 Murray, Tahlea               Howard High          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 22 Bell-Barnes, Rayonna         Dunbar High          4-03.00    4-00.00  
 -- Early, Na'Shae               Mt. Hebron H         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Natalie            Northern-Cal         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kunst, Maddalyn              South River          4-00.00         NH  
 -- mosby, ava                   Arundel High         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Kistner, Emma                Mount De Sal         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caster, Kavi                 South River          6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Crawford, Corey              Franklin Hig         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch         5-10.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Marquez            Eastern High         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Troxler, Corey               South River          6-00.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Osimokun, Elijah             Arundel High         5-08.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Kelliher, JoJo               Severna Park         5-08.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park         5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Wagner, Chris                Centennial H         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 jones, chis                  Arundel High         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Hunter, Myles                Paint Branch         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 12 Davis, Hunter                Chesapeake H         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig         5-03.00    5-02.00  
 12 jones, damani                Arundel High         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 16 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H         5-03.00    5-00.00  
 16 Mar, Justin                  Howard High          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 16 Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi      Mt. Hebron H         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 16 Ellison, Caleb               Old Mill Hig                    5-00.00  
 16 Omole, Emmanuel              Howard High          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Princivil, Joziah            Old Mill Hig                         NH  
 -- Okoye, Eric                  Howard High          6-02.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Sarah                 Severna Park        10-06.00   10-01.00   10   
  2 Beraducci, Elizabeth         Chesapeake H         7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Myers, Alexis                Chesapeake H         7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Ochoa, Tori                  Broadneck Se         8-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Rhee, Siena                  Broadneck Se                    7-00.00    5   
  6 Rawlings, Jordan             Broadneck Se         7-11.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Shay, Emily                  Old Mill Hig         9-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
  8 McKeon, Hannah               Chesapeake H         8-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Seal, Katie                  Mount De Sal         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 Morales, Sara                Catholic Hig         7-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Smith, Mae                   Mount De Sal         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 Sowers, Ainsley              Mt. Hebron H         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  9 Kane, Melissa                North County         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Blank, Sarah                 Old Mill Hig         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 14 D'Angelo, Alexa              South River          6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Bonnett, Emily               Catholic Hig         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bishop, KcKenna              Mt. Hebron H         5-03.00         NH  
 -- mcwhorter, josephine         Arundel High         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Carney, Nicole               Howard High          5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Troxler, Corey               South River         13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Houchens, Nate               South River         11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Fabian, Nicholas             Old Mill Hig         9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Ansted, Brendan              Chesapeake H        10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Peters, Joseph               Mt. Hebron H         8-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Severtson, Hunter            South River          8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Tagle, Matthew               Severna Park        10-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Mohler, Calvin               Broadneck Se         9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  9 Bishop, Ethan                Mt. Hebron H         9-04.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Shirodkir, Griffin           Howard High          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Chovan-Lesikar, Brycen       Old Mill Hig         9-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Iseman, Sam                  Mt. Hebron H         9-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- pohland, ryan                Arundel High         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Brennan, Shane               North County         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Cabrera, Hans                Howard High          7-00.00         NH  
 -- binkley, ethan               Arundel High         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Leather, Nicholas            Chesapeake H         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ogunsanya, Aliu              Reservoir Hi         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Elijah              Reservoir Hi         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High         16-09.50   16-05.00   10   
  2 Green, Aiona                 Dunbar High         16-06.00   16-03.00    8   
  3 Sirleaf, Ayana               Dunbar High         16-08.75   16-02.50    6   
  4 epebinuade, ifeoluwa         Arundel High        15-03.50   15-08.25    5   
  5 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal        16-03.00   15-07.50    4   
  6 Hall, Jannah                 Reservoir Hi        15-03.75   15-04.25    3   
  7 harris, kalia                Arundel High        14-11.50   15-03.00    2   
  8 Bouie, Reagan                Reservoir Hi        14-02.75   15-02.25    1   
  9 Diallo, Halimatou            Paint Branch        15-07.00   15-00.00  
 10 Trimble, Caroline            Catholic Hig        14-02.25   14-11.25  
 11 Murray, Kiara                Howard High         12-09.00   14-08.25  
 12 Jewell, Kristina             Reservoir Hi        14-03.25   14-08.00  
 13 Murray, Tahlea               Howard High         13-06.75   14-05.50  
 14 Becker, Keelin               Mount De Sal        14-06.50   14-05.00  
 15 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park        13-08.50   14-04.50  
 16 Bidgell, Angel               Old Mill Hig        13-06.00   14-02.75  
 17 Pierre, Cherakie             Centennial H        15-03.50   14-01.25  
 18 Gallman, Casandra            Mt. Hebron H        13-03.00   14-00.50  
 19 Riddick, Yahnae'             Eastern High        12-10.50   13-11.50  
 20 Hawkins, Jayda               Northern-Cal        13-07.00   13-09.25  
 21 Morales, Sara                Catholic Hig        13-10.50   13-08.50  
 22 Marthins, Emma               Howard High         14-00.25   13-08.25  
 23 Maxwell, Myra                North County        13-08.00   13-06.50  
 24 Rawlins, Joy-Alycee'         Old Mill Hig        13-08.00   13-05.75  
 25 Myers, Alexis                Chesapeake H        13-02.00   13-05.25  
 26 Nagle, Paige                 Southern (Aa        12-11.00   13-04.50  
 26 smith, christal              Arundel High        14-00.00   13-04.50  
 28 O'Brien, Kayleigh            Southern (Aa        13-00.50   13-03.75  
 29 Flynn, Grace                 Mount De Sal        13-06.00   13-03.50  
 30 Potter, Rayyaan              Glen Burnie         13-03.00   13-02.75  
 31 Thorpe, Syanne               Paint Branch        15-04.00   13-01.25  
 31 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig                   13-01.25  
 33 Mullen, Bailey               Catholic Hig        12-00.50   12-11.00  
 34 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H        12-09.50   12-10.75  
 35 Burdette, Cassidy            Mount De Sal        13-00.00   12-08.75  
 36 Weisgerber, Lindsey          Chesapeake H        14-00.00   12-05.00  
 37 Williams, Natalie            Northern-Cal        12-02.00   12-04.75  
 38 Boston, Morgan               Franklin Hig        13-06.00   11-03.75  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey              Franklin Hig        19-07.25   20-08.00   10   
  2 Atkins, Kevin                Annapolis Se        20-03.00   20-06.00    8   
  3 Okoye, Eric                  Howard High         19-10.50   19-11.75    6   
  4 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig        19-01.00   19-05.25    5   
  5 Phillips, Marquez            Eastern High        19-07.00   19-00.75    4   
  6 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H        18-03.00   19-00.50    3   
  7 Jefferds, Kyle               Severna Park        18-03.75   18-08.75    2   
  8 Carter, Kenyon               South River         16-09.00   18-07.00    1   
  9 Bates, Matthew               South River         18-03.00   18-06.25  
 10 Hunt, Deon                   Annapolis Se        18-02.00   18-05.50  
 11 Parks, Keith                 Northern-Cal        19-02.25   18-05.00  
 12 Tulloch, Rial                Reservoir Hi        18-02.75   18-04.25  
 13 Dearborn, Trevor             Severna Park        18-04.75   18-00.25  
 14 Morgan, Lamar                Old Mill Hig        16-10.50   17-11.00  
 15 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal        18-04.25   17-10.00  
 15 Matthews, Anthony            Centennial H        18-03.00   17-10.00  
 17 Landon, Mekhi                Reservoir Hi        19-01.75   17-09.00  
 18 jones, chris                 Arundel High        18-08.00   17-01.00  
 19 Kim, JaeOne                  Chesapeake H        16-08.50   17-00.50  
 19 Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi      Mt. Hebron H        17-01.00   17-00.50  
 21 Mar, Justin                  Howard High         17-02.00   17-00.00  
 22 Vines, Jamel                 Eastern High                   16-00.00  
 23 Suber, Darryl                Reservoir Hi        16-10.50   15-06.75  
 24 Malik, Murtaaz               Centennial H        16-04.50   15-04.00  
 25 Omole, Emmanuel              Howard High         15-06.50   14-01.00  
 26 Nukpeta, Richard             Old Mill Hig                   13-11.75  
 27 Nwakalor, Adrian             Centennial H        14-08.75   13-10.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High         34-09.00   35-11.00   10   
  2 Holland, Jasmine             Northern-Cal        36-06.50   35-09.00    8   
  3 epebinuade, ifeoluwa         Arundel High        33-08.00   34-09.50    6   
  4 Douglas, Lavondae            Dunbar High         33-05.00   33-04.00    5   
  5 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir Hi        32-09.00   32-03.00    4   
  6 Becker, Keelin               Mount De Sal        32-09.00   32-02.00    3   
  7 Jewell, Kristina             Reservoir Hi        30-05.50   31-07.50    2   
  8 Kintzley, Claire             Severna Park        30-02.00   31-07.00    1   
  9 Trimble, Caroline            Catholic Hig        33-04.00  J31-07.00  
 10 harris, kalia                Arundel High        31-03.25   31-05.00  
 11 Wilson, Stephanie            Reservoir Hi        31-00.00   31-03.00  
 12 Murray, Tahlea               Howard High         30-08.00   31-00.50  
 13 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch        32-03.00   31-00.00  
 14 Bryant, Christian            Annapolis Se        31-04.50   30-09.00  
 15 Beraducci, Elizabeth         Chesapeake H        30-01.50   29-09.50  
 16 Morales, Sara                Catholic Hig        30-01.75   29-07.00  
 17 Pierre, Cherakie             Centennial H        30-04.50   29-05.00  
 18 Riddick, Yahnae'             Eastern High        31-06.25   29-04.50  
 18 Rene, Gabriella              Annapolis Se        26-00.00   29-04.50  
 20 Porter, Meghan               Mt. Hebron H        25-04.00   29-01.50  
 21 Foster, Jordan               Mt. Hebron H        30-04.00   28-10.00  
 22 Rawlins, Joy-Alycee'         Old Mill Hig        26-07.00   28-08.00  
 23 Droneberger, Allie           Northern-Cal                   28-05.00  
 24 Maxwell, Myra                North County        28-10.00   28-04.00  
 25 Williams, Danasha            Old Mill Hig        27-07.00   27-10.00  
 26 Marthins, Emma               Howard High         28-02.00   27-09.50  
 27 McLean, Taylor               South River         27-00.00   27-07.00  
 28 Abbah, Awura-Adowa           Paint Branch        29-01.50   27-06.00  
 29 barnes, sydney               Arundel High        29-02.75   27-05.00  
 30 Boston, Morgan               Franklin Hig        27-06.00   27-01.00  
 30 Mullen, Bailey               Catholic Hig        28-00.00   27-01.00  
 32 Whitaker, Olivia             Old Mill Hig        28-09.00   27-00.00  
 33 Williams, Natalie            Northern-Cal        26-00.00   24-00.00  
 -- Murray, Kiara                Howard High         30-02.00       FOUL  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ilupeju, ali                 Arundel High        42-06.00   41-07.00   10   
  2 Matthews, Anthony            Centennial H        41-11.50  J41-07.00    8   
  3 Phillips, Marquez            Eastern High        40-09.75   41-06.00    6   
  4 Williams, Brandon            Old Mill Hig        38-07.25   40-08.00    5   
  5 adepoju, temi                Arundel High        38-04.00   40-03.00    4   
  6 Ubom Jr, Uduakabasi          Paint Branch        38-10.50   40-02.00    3   
  7 Dearborn, Trevor             Severna Park        40-04.50   39-06.50    2   
  8 Bauman, Josh                 Northern-Cal        40-02.75   39-00.00    1   
  9 Bates, Matthew               South River         36-05.00   38-11.00  
 10 Carter, Kenyon               South River         34-11.00   38-10.50  
 11 Smith, Julian                Paint Branch        39-09.00   38-09.00  
 12 Olumide, Olaoluwasubomi      Mt. Hebron H        38-06.25   38-08.50  
 13 Yessoufou, Olufemi           Mt. Hebron H        38-04.00   38-08.00  
 13 Landon, Mekhi                Reservoir Hi        40-01.00   38-08.00  
 15 Wagner, Chris                Centennial H        36-00.75   38-02.00  
 16 Kelliher, JoJo               Severna Park        36-00.00   38-01.50  
 17 Nwakalor, Adrian             Centennial H        35-11.00   37-10.00  
 18 Barlow, Troy                 Severna Park        35-00.25   35-08.00  
 19 Mar, Justin                  Howard High         34-05.50   34-02.00  
 20 Princivil, Joziah            Old Mill Hig        35-10.00   33-08.00  
 21 Mccoy, Matthew               Howard High         32-07.00   31-09.50  
 -- Ellison, Caleb               Old Mill Hig        29-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Omole, Emmanuel              Howard High         30-05.00       FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Cemera              Northwood Hi        33-09.00   34-11.00   10   
  2 Hatcher, Erin                Paint Branch        36-02.75   34-01.50    8   
  3 Komolafe, Ayomide            Paint Branch        30-09.00   31-02.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Lenea               Dunbar High         30-02.25   31-00.00    5   
  5 Bakare, Hafsat               Old Mill Hig        30-09.25   28-09.00    4   
  6 Beaton, Dasha                Franklin Hig        30-01.00   28-06.50    3   
  7 Cuttler, Sarah               Chesapeake H        27-03.50   28-04.00    2   
  8 Early, Na'Shae               Mt. Hebron H        27-07.00   28-00.50    1   
  9 Wilson, Jazmyn               Dunbar High         27-02.00   27-08.50  
 10 Reyes, Kaylee                Severna Park        25-09.50   27-05.50  
 11 Meyers, Molly                Severna Park        24-08.00   27-02.00  
 12 Chisholm, Madison            Reservoir Hi        26-09.00   27-00.50  
 13 Fajolu, Toluwanimi           Perry Hall H        26-00.00   26-06.00  
 14 Dennis, Nadia                Paint Branch        25-01.50   25-06.00  
 15 reedy, jordan                Arundel High        24-04.25   25-04.00  
 16 Alphonzo, Elyza              Old Mill Hig        21-05.00   24-09.00  
 17 Hengen, Autumn               South River         21-09.50   24-06.50  
 18 Foster, Jordan               Mt. Hebron H        26-03.50   24-01.50  
 19 Nichols, Halle               Severna Park        25-05.50   23-09.00  
 20 mcCoy, mackenzie             Arundel High        24-04.50   23-00.50  
 21 Nealon, Kate                 Northern-Cal        22-07.75   22-10.00  
 22 Harvey, Brooke               Northeast Se        20-08.00   22-06.00  
 23 Mustapha, Joyce              Meade High S        21-02.50   22-03.00  
 24 Williams, Mackenzie          Chesapeake H        20-10.50   21-11.00  
 24 Rollison, Devin              Meade High S        23-08.00   21-11.00  
 26 Stimely, Masene              Broadneck Se        17-04.25   21-10.00  
 27 Wilson, Stephanie            Reservoir Hi        25-00.00   21-07.00  
 28 Floyd, Briana                Meade High S        22-05.50   21-04.00  
 29 Rossi, Liv                   Northern-Cal        21-06.00   20-10.00  
 30 Burchinal, Carter            Northern-Cal        16-10.00   20-08.00  
 31 Quick, Savannah              Northeast Se        21-00.50   20-05.00  
 32 Carmichael, Amelie           South River         21-00.00   20-04.00  
 33 Velasquez, Noelia            Northeast Se        19-07.75   19-10.50  
 34 Hood, Mattie                 Chesapeake H        17-05.50   18-03.00  
 35 Fishpaugh, Emily             Perry Hall H        20-11.50   17-11.00  
 36 D'Angelo, Alexa              South River         17-04.00   17-05.00  
 37 Namakula, Kezia              Northwood Hi        15-06.50   17-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duffield, Preston            Meade High S        49-02.50   48-00.00   10   
  2 Quainoo, Brian               Howard High         44-07.00   42-09.50    8   
  3 Greene, Collin               Howard High         44-10.25   42-09.00    6   
  4 Joesph, Christopher          Howard High         42-00.75   41-09.00    5   
  5 Pavlick, Will                South River         38-11.75   40-03.00    4   
  6 Wilson, Darius               Meade High S        38-06.00   40-02.00    3   
  7 Fisher, Gabe                 Northern-Cal        40-02.00   38-07.50    2   
  8 Castro, Joshua               Meade High S        35-06.00   36-07.00    1   
  9 Nelsen, Max                  Severna Park        34-04.00   34-07.00  
 10 Spriggs, Marquise            Northern-Cal        37-07.75   34-02.00  
 11 Chambers, Michael            Paint Branch        33-02.00   34-00.00  
 12 Murray, Brauch               Severna Park        31-07.75   32-02.50  
 13 Joeckel, Hunter              South River         28-02.00   31-00.00  
 14 Graves, Tyler                Broadneck Se        28-11.50   30-08.00  
 15 Maglaqui, Gabe               Northern-Cal        29-08.50   30-06.00  
 16 tran, brian                  Arundel High        28-02.50   30-00.00  
 17 Davis, Chase                 Chesapeake H        28-02.00   29-04.00  
 18 Chapman, Chris               Severna Park        26-10.00   29-00.00  
 19 Forti, Anye-Nkwenti          Broadneck Se        24-07.50   27-01.00  
 20 Lind, Daniel                 Southern (Aa        26-07.00   23-11.00  
 21 Ryan, Scott                  Perry Hall H        22-09.50   21-06.50  
 22 Beeler, Andrew               Old Mill Hig        18-03.75   16-11.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar High School          84        2) Mt. Hebron High School     57   
    3) Mount De Sales Academy      55        4) Northern-Calvert High Sch  54   
    5) Reservoir High School       43        6) Severna Park High School   41   
    7) Broadneck Senior High Scho  39        8) Chesapeake High School-AA  34   
    9) South River High School     26       10) Arundel High School        21   
   10) Paint Branch High School    21       12) Maurice J. McDonough High  20   
   13) Annapolis Senior High Scho  16       14) Centennial High School     14   
   15) Northeast Senior High Scho  12       16) Northwood High School      10   
   17) Glen Burnie High School      9       18) Old Mill High School        7   
   19) Meade High School            6       20) Eastern High School         5   
   20) Franklin High School         5       22) Howard High School          4   
   23) Edgewood High School         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paint Branch High School    93        2) Arundel High School        63   
    3) Howard High School          54        4) South River High School    53   
    5) Severna Park High School    50        6) Franklin High School       40   
    7) Mt. Hebron High School      31        8) Northwood High School      25   
    8) Old Mill High School        25        8) Reservoir High School      25   
   11) Annapolis Senior High Scho  22       12) Centennial High School     21   
   13) Perry Hall High School      17       14) Chesapeake High School-AA  16   
   15) Eastern High School         15       16) Meade High School          14   
   17) Calvert High School          9       18) Broadneck Senior High Sch   5   
   18) Northern-Calvert High Scho   5       20) Edgewood High School        2


Return to Top

Email | About