MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Western Maryland Classic
Hosted By:
Hagerstown, Maryland
2019-01-04

results from carrollcountyrunning.com
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol            7.58       7.63   8  10
  2 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill            7.56       7.68   8   8
  3 Hawthorne, Yani              Liberty                 7.86       7.78   7   6
  4 Fox, Kenna                   Oakdale                 7.77       7.78   8   4
  5 McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale                 7.84       7.80   8   2
  6 Sheriff, Sitta               North Hagers            7.72       7.81   8   1
  7 Gaskins, Adrian              Boonsboro               7.98       7.91   7
  8 Oliva, Britney               Governor Tho            7.88       7.93   7
  9 Burger, Maia                 Liberty                 7.79       7.96   8
 10 Salindong, Amy               South Carrol            8.13       7.98   5
 11 Brown, Nia                   Boonsboro               8.03       7.99   6
 12 Holt, Kayla                  Watkins Mill            8.12       8.04   5
 13 Mannix, Ella                 Boonsboro               7.97       8.05   7
 14 MacKenzie, Mia               South Carrol            8.07       8.13   6
 15 Lee, Caitlyn                 Brunswick               8.19       8.13   5
 16 Estep, Olivia                Brunswick               8.08       8.15   6
 17 Stauch, Megan                Clear Spring            8.26       8.18   4
 18 Wright, Mackenzi             South Hagers            8.25       8.18   4
 19 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana                  7.99       8.21   7
 20 Echevarria, Sophia           Liberty                 8.20       8.24   5
 21 Rosmarin, Lexi               Urbana                  7.99       8.26   6
 22 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale                 8.20       8.30   4
 23 Miller, Carmen               Francis Scot            8.19       8.31   5
 24 Richards, Kayla              North Hagers                       8.33   1
 25 Drummond, Deja               Governor Tho                       8.34   1
 26 Jilla, Amrita                Poolesville             8.48       8.34   3
 27 Clapper, Jalyn               James Wood              8.08       8.36   6
 28 Nixon, Alexa                 Clear Spring            8.23       8.37   4
 29 Repp, Jenna                  Clear Spring                       8.38   1
 30 Kayo, Verlyn                 Poolesville             8.38       8.39   4
 31 Ostendorf-Snell, Addison     Francis Scot            8.40       8.44   4
 32 Cedrone, Sofia               Urbana                  7.99       8.46   7
 33 Dart, Olivia                 Catoctin                8.65       8.56   3
 34 TeBeest, Kayla               Brunswick               8.69       8.62   2
 35 King, Kylie                  Middletown              8.63       8.67   3
 36 Blackmond, Diamond           North Hagers                       8.70   1
 37 Vargas Jimenez, Kirsairy     Watkins Mill            8.55       8.73   3
 38 Goodyear, Sarah              Middletown              8.63       8.75   3
 39 Barrett, Makayla             James Wood              8.59       8.89   3
 40 Bickerton, Bobbi-Jean        Governor Tho                       8.93   1
 41 Dillard, Samantha            Middletown                         9.14   1
 42 Klubertanz, Lauren           James Wood              9.24       9.22   2
 43 Raman, Arpita                Poolesville             9.75       9.54   2
 44 Burns, Rachel                Catoctin                9.74       9.55   2
 45 Runkles, Lucia               Catoctin               10.95      10.64   2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Lexi                South Carrol           43.08      43.80  12  10
  2 Burger, Maia                 Liberty                43.80      44.83  12   8
  3 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin               44.87      45.00  11   6
  4 Sheriff, Sitta               North Hagers           44.22      45.53  12   4
  5 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville            45.51      45.56  11   2
  6 Scher, Sydney                Liberty                46.28      45.72  11   1
  7 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol           43.00      45.89  12
  8 Cedrone, Sofia               Urbana                 47.17      46.87  10
  9 Fox, Kenna                   Oakdale                47.50      46.94   9
 10 Rosmarin, Lexi               Urbana                 47.06      47.42  10
 11 Estep, Hannah                Brunswick              47.06      47.58  10
 12 Phillips, Jenna              South Hagers           48.49      47.66   8
 13 Heuer, Madison               Boonsboro              46.76      47.69  11
 14 Cincotta, Mir                Brunswick              48.00      47.76   8
 15 Kayo, Verlyn                 Poolesville            48.07      47.79   8
 16 Nixon, Alexa                 Clear Spring           47.37      48.32   9
 17 Beach, Kasey                 Urbana                 47.22      48.37   9
 18 Oliva, Britney               Governor Tho           48.52      48.41   7
 19 Stauch, Megan                Clear Spring           48.91      48.60   6
 20 Miller, Carmen               Francis Scot           47.52      48.82   9
 21 Smith, Carlee                Boonsboro              48.90      48.93   7
 22 Davis, Madeline              South Carrol           48.78      48.97   7
 23 Richards, Kayla              North Hagers           49.41      49.00   5
 24 Ropka, Rebekah               Boonsboro              48.88      49.33   7
 25 Palumbo, Elyse               Oakdale                49.10      49.54   6
 26 Burton, Amelia               Watkins Mill           47.01      49.75  10
 27 Echevarria, Sophia           Liberty                50.31      49.76   4
 28 Leanarda, Sarah              Francis Scot           49.82      49.83   5
 29 Jilla, Amrita                Poolesville            48.92      49.86   6
 30 TeBeest, Kayla               Brunswick              49.50      49.95   5
 31 Chibayere, Cindy             Francis Scot           51.98      50.10   4
 32 Hemming, Madeleine           Middletown             49.93      50.64   4
 33 Blackmond, Diamond           North Hagers           50.72      50.73   4
 34 Jackson, Chayse              South Hagers           49.12      50.92   6
 35 Jones, Aniyah                Watkins Mill           48.24      51.72   8
 36 Baker, Sara                  Catoctin               52.84      51.77   3
 37 Gansor, Faith                James Wood             53.54      51.82   3
 38 Sloan, Katy                  Governor Tho           54.26      52.17   2
 39 Barrett, Makayla             James Wood             53.77      52.27   3
 40 Robinson, Leah               Clear Spring           54.56      52.37   2
 41 Bickerton, Bobbi-Jean        Governor Tho           53.70      54.10   3
 42 Oleszczuk, Ella              Catoctin               54.00      55.08   2
 43 LaPadula, Hannah             Middletown                        55.21   1
 44 Dillard, Samantha            Middletown                        56.74   1
 45 Jones, Terra                 Winters Mill           56.75      58.20   2
 46 Lomax, Addy                  Winters Mill         1:00.00    1:04.32   1

Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robling, Lydia               Urbana               1:22.42    1:22.27  11  10
  2 Morrell, Lily                Urbana               1:23.62    1:24.51  11   8
  3 Hawthorne, Yani              Liberty              1:26.17    1:25.54  11   6
  4 Flanigan, Reagan             South Carrol         1:25.51    1:26.83  11   4
  5 McRea, Keren                 Middletown           1:29.72    1:29.20   9   2
  6 Daniels, Rachel              Poolesville          1:30.02    1:29.96   8   1
  7 Clary, Anna                  Oakdale              1:27.84    1:30.23  10
  8 Willman, Elizabeth           Brunswick            1:27.34    1:30.84  10
  9 Branch, Tarin                North Hagers         1:29.40    1:31.57  10
 10 Cincotta, Mir                Brunswick            1:30.00    1:32.10   9
 11 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers         1:32.32    1:32.22   6
 12 Greenlee, Sarah              Clear Spring         1:30.99    1:32.45   8
 13 Martinez, Karlie             Catoctin             1:32.50    1:34.00   6
 14 Johnson, Mia                 James Wood           1:31.00    1:34.07   7
 15 Rose, Riley                  James Wood           1:30.00    1:34.19   9
 16 Hillman, Maddy               Urbana               1:26.62    1:34.24  10
 17 Hallenberg, Hailey           Oakdale              1:30.97    1:34.27   8
 18 Athey, Katie                 Middletown           1:32.00    1:35.14   7
 19 Jiles, Taylor                South Hagers         1:33.55    1:35.27   6
 20 Shekore, Kelsey              South Carrol         1:30.00    1:35.56   9
 21 Burd, Rylee                  Catoctin             1:31.00    1:35.94   7
 22 Buckley, Mairin              Boonsboro            1:39.00    1:36.38   4
 23 Poffenbarger, Brynn          Middletown           1:35.75    1:37.13   5
 24 Kauffman, Lauren             Boonsboro            1:38.00    1:37.37   5
 25 Rendzio, Jordan              Poolesville          1:36.90    1:37.95   5
 26 James, Diana                 South Hagers         1:35.00    1:38.50   5
 27 Dart, Olivia                 Catoctin             1:33.80    1:39.20   6
 28 Bennett, Breanna             Francis Scot         2:04.00    1:39.32   2
 29 Burgoon, Brooke              Liberty              1:39.07    1:39.60   4
 30 Pollock, Kayla               Clear Spring         1:46.85    1:41.15   3
 31 Spencer, Danielle            South Carrol         1:40.00    1:41.31   4
 32 Snowden, Amya                Governor Tho         1:40.56    1:42.55   3
 33 Ropp, Kiersten               Brunswick            1:44.19    1:43.57   3
 34 Stonebraker, Haley           Clear Spring                    1:44.65   1
 35 Gansor, Faith                James Wood           1:32.00    1:45.13   7
 36 Piam, Samatrai               Watkins Mill         1:40.00    1:46.74   4
 37 Cohen-Eubanks, Anaiah        Governor Tho                    1:50.44   2
 38 Burris, Morgan               North Hagers                    1:50.59   1
 39 Abad, Melanie Kate           Poolesville                     1:51.68   1
 40 Jennings, Alena              Francis Scot                    1:54.58   1
 41 Budd, Tasani                 Watkins Mill         1:50.00    1:55.63   2
 42 Carter, McKenzie             Francis Scot         2:10.00    1:57.82   2

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Megan               South Carrol         2:28.23    2:30.21   4  10
  2 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin             2:30.06    2:30.51   4   8
  3 Anderson, Marie Claire       North Hagers         2:34.91    2:36.11   4   6
  4 Steier, Hailey               Liberty              2:30.00    2:36.97   4   4
  5 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers         2:42.07    2:42.41   4   2
  6 Plumadore, Ainsley           Boonsboro            2:42.94    2:42.93   3   1
  7 Shullenbarger, Rebekah       Brunswick            2:33.49    2:44.14   4
  8 Tarcza, Amy                  Brunswick            2:42.65    2:45.57   3
  9 Myers, Skyler                South Hagers         2:50.26    2:46.57   3
 10 Csulak, Sophia               Urbana               2:39.00    2:47.29   4
 11 Casey, Alyson                Urbana               2:39.00    2:49.14   4
 12 Hallenberg, Hailey           Oakdale              2:48.81    2:49.32   3
 13 Sneska, Abby                 Winters Mill         2:49.72    2:49.85   3
 14 Bristow, Paige               Urbana               2:52.00    2:50.17   3
 15 Comeau, Lakota               Francis Scot         2:45.00    2:51.15   3
 16 Lawrence, Marianna           Boonsboro            2:51.00    2:51.61   3
 17 Malasky, Alyssa              Catoctin             2:50.00    2:52.83   3
 18 Laramore, Madigan            Catoctin             2:58.09    2:55.12   2
 19 Blocker, Ta'Che'             South Hagers         2:59.95    2:56.34   2
 20 Rendzio, Jordan              Poolesville          2:45.00    2:56.52   3
 21 McRea, Abigail               Middletown           2:55.00    2:57.03   3
 22 Jack, Josie                  Governor Tho         3:01.75    2:57.32   2
 23 Owens, Ashley                Winters Mill         2:57.93    2:58.53   2
 24 Briggs, Samantha             North Hagers                    3:01.18   1
 25 Presley, Eilenora            Watkins Mill         2:58.34    3:01.99   2
 26 Errera, Olivia               Middletown           3:00.00    3:02.91   2
 27 Pollock, Kayla               Clear Spring         3:10.30    3:04.57   1
 28 Marshall, Aimee              South Carrol         3:00.00    3:04.64   2
 29 Burgoon, Brooke              Liberty              3:00.00    3:05.23   2
 30 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville          3:14.00    3:05.76   1
 31 Ropp, Kiersten               Brunswick            3:12.30    3:10.73   1
 32 Mustafa, Dalia               North Hagers                    3:11.59   1
 33 Knisley, Kailee              James Wood           3:07.24    3:12.29   1
 34 Quiroa, Jolie                Poolesville          3:30.00    3:14.47   1
 35 Orellana, Maya               Watkins Mill         3:13.85    3:14.63   1
 36 Overbaugh, Marissa           James Wood           3:07.14    3:15.07   2
 37 Burdette, Kaden              Francis Scot         3:09.00    3:15.75   1
 38 Stover, Emma                 James Wood           3:08.24    3:17.83   1
 39 Holland, Shelby              Francis Scot         3:03.00    3:26.13   2

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Satsangi, Nandini            Poolesville          5:09.50    5:24.76   2  10
  2 Walker, Olivia               James Wood           5:40.96    5:39.83   2   8
  3 Hopkins, Kathryn             Winters Mill         5:50.00    5:49.23   2   6
  4 Conley, Saoirse              Governor Tho         6:18.37    5:59.45   2   4
  5 Alexander, Emily             South Hagers         6:01.52    5:59.55   2   2
  6 Myers, Skyler                South Hagers         6:14.77    6:07.44   2   1
  7 Lauer, Addison               Urbana               6:16.00    6:08.81   2
  8 Shaw, Amelia                 Urbana               6:16.00    6:09.82   2
  9 Lawrence, Marianna           Boonsboro            6:05.00    6:10.48   2
 10 Rhodes, Jena                 Brunswick            6:07.00    6:11.00   2
 11 Gamble, Madison              Oakdale              5:56.96    6:15.24   2
 12 Morton, Meredith             North Hagers         6:33.06    6:24.51   1
 13 Malasky, Alyssa              Catoctin             6:33.50    6:26.15   1
 14 Newman, Isabella             James Wood           6:36.15    6:26.23   1
 15 Ashley, Sydney               South Carrol         5:55.00    6:34.51   2
 16 Leppo, Maria                 Francis Scot         6:35.00    6:36.27   1
 17 Rash, Sarah                  Oakdale                         6:40.65   1
 18 Nagaraj, Piper               Liberty              7:00.00    6:40.95   1
 19 Stebner, Elizabeth           Liberty              7:00.00    6:42.40   1
 20 Law-Knotts, Quinn            Catoctin             6:47.26    6:45.05   1
 21 Palmer, Macy                 Poolesville          6:48.00    6:48.31   1
 22 Pollock, Kayla               Clear Spring         6:31.98    6:55.43   2
 23 Rattay, Mya                  North Hagers         6:49.33    6:56.60   1
 24 Carter, Kate                 South Carrol         6:30.00    7:14.08   2
 25 Burdette, Kaden              Francis Scot         6:59.00    7:21.81   1
 26 Beyer, Olive                 Winters Mill         7:00.76    7:25.06   1
 27 Bidle, Sydney                Boonsboro            7:20.00    7:59.34   1
 -- Fisher, Marilyn              Middletown           6:40.31        DNF   1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meehan, Phoebe               North Hagers        11:40.00   12:24.74   2  10
  2 Hopkins, Kathryn             Winters Mill        12:33.17   12:31.07   2   8
  3 Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla         Boonsboro           12:40.00   12:56.83   2   6
  4 Zietowski, Jenna             Liberty             13:12.45   12:57.50   2   4
  5 Bare, Ellie                  Boonsboro           12:40.00   13:04.40   2   2
  6 Rathmann, Madeline           South Carrol        13:10.00   13:17.89   2   1
  7 Waldron, Rachel              Catoctin            13:00.00   13:29.73   2
  8 Fosburg, Jada                Governor Tho                   13:37.92   1
  9 Cumber, Alexandra            Governor Tho                   13:43.23   1
 10 Laverty, Alison              Brunswick           13:29.86   13:50.15   2
 11 Georgiana, Dellaney          Winters Mill        13:16.61   13:51.94   2
 12 Yokay, Kate                  South Carrol        13:20.00   13:57.75   2
 13 Baran, Rio                   Urbana              14:16.29   14:10.20   1
 14 Mackin, Caroline             Urbana              15:01.11   14:18.45   1
 15 Tellez, Rebecca              South Hagers        14:49.81   14:33.23   1
 16 Madsen, Mette                Brunswick           14:24.97   14:37.91   1
 17 Kandaswamy, Kaviya           Poolesville         13:27.86   14:55.21   2
 18 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers        15:12.75   15:00.74   1
 19 Yeatras, Cleo                James Wood          14:10.09   15:22.16   2
 20 Lanehart, Erin               South Hagers        15:31.00   15:25.77   1
 21 Simons, Caroline             Poolesville                    15:47.73   1
 22 Croyle, Tessa                Catoctin            14:50.00   15:52.60   1
 23 Allman, Jane                 Oakdale             16:13.16   16:10.30   1
 24 Saupp, Kimberly              James Wood          15:45.00   17:11.74   1
 25 Munch, Jessica               Clear Spring        20:17.38   20:01.66   1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Obadofin, Deborah            Governor Tho            9.00       8.82   5  10
  2 Flanigan, Brooke             South Carrol            9.02       9.02   5   8
  3 Langille, Sarah              South Carrol            9.28       9.52   5   6
  4 Fox, Kenna                   Oakdale                 9.81       9.61   5   4
  5 McGee, Alex                  Urbana                  9.74       9.64   5   2
  6 Hartje, Harmony              Urbana                 10.22       9.90   4   1
  7 Dean, Alexandra              Oakdale                 9.89      10.01   4
  8 Peersen, Sarah               Boonsboro              10.02      10.09   4
  9 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty                10.13      10.13   4
 10 Carey, Hannah                Urbana                 10.17      10.28   4
 11 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers            9.83      10.32   5
 12 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot           10.31      10.38   3
 13 Horne, Emma                  Boonsboro              10.49      10.47   3
 14 Kuether, Monica              Liberty                10.11      10.49   4
 15 Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale                10.60      10.65   3
 16 Zentz, Alissa                Catoctin               11.38      10.85   2
 17 Leanarda, Sarah              Francis Scot           11.19      11.16   2
 18 Fipps, Ruby                  South Carrol                      11.39   1
 19 Molina, Kaylee               Clear Spring           11.48      11.40   2
 20 Sandy, Brooke                James Wood             10.35      11.49   3
 21 Blackmond, Diamond           North Hagers                      11.71   1
 22 Monroy, Yamna                Winters Mill           11.64      11.77   2
 23 Hershberger, Hannah          Clear Spring           11.85      11.83   2
 24 Kline, Hannah                Middletown                        11.86   1
 25 Ohaegbu, Abigail             North Hagers           12.05      11.92   2
 26 Errera, Olivia               Middletown                        11.99   1
 27 Richards, Kayla              North Hagers           12.49      12.07   1
 28 Jones, Aniyah                Watkins Mill           11.00      12.12   3
 29 Guitierrez, Julissa          Watkins Mill           11.00      13.18   3

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                                1:53.00    1:53.42   5  10
     1) Fipps, Grayson                  2) Langille, Sarah
     3) Winkler, Lexi                   4) MacKenzie, Mia
  2 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:57.50    1:57.92   4   8
     1) Mannix, Ella                    2) Gaskins, Adrian
     3) Yaukey, Addison                 4) Brown, Nia
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:58.96   5   6
     1) Burton, Amelia                  2) Holt, Kayla
     3) Vargas Jimenez, Kirsairy        4) Jones, Aniyah
  4 Brunswick  'A'                                    1:59.50    1:59.29   3   4
     1) TeBeest, Kayla                  2) Estep, Hannah
     3) Estep, Olivia                   4) Lee, Caitlyn
  5 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:56.90    1:59.81   4   2
     1) Fox, Kenna                      2) Dean, Alexandra
     3) McCracken, Lindsey              4) Palumbo, Elyse
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       1:58.00    2:00.03   4   1
     1) Mangrum, Jazmine                2) Rosmarin, Lexi
     3) Carey, Hannah                   4) Mukete, Abby
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:58.88    2:00.12   4
     1) Obadofin, Deborah               2) Drummond, Deja
     3) Grant, Jaydra                   4) Oliva, Britney
  8 Clear Spring  'A'                                 2:01.24    2:02.15   3
     1) Greenlee, Sarah                 2) Howard, Leah
     3) Stauch, Megan                   4) Weber, Grace
  9 North Hagerstown  'A'                             2:00.02    2:02.70   3
     1) Branch, Tarin                   2) Solieman, Rana
     3) Stewart, Brittanie              4) Browne, Sameria
 10 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            2:05.00    2:02.76   2
     1) Taggart, Emma                   2) Chibayere, Cindy
     3) Leanarda, Sarah                 4) Miller, Carmen
 11 Liberty  'A'                                      1:53.22    2:03.17   5
     1) Echevarria, Sophia              2) Potter, Abigail
     3) Mackenzie, Megan                4) Kuether, Monica
 12 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:55.00    2:06.26   5
     1) Tellez, Rebecca                 2) James, Diana
     3) Chance, LeNisha                 4) Jackson, Chayse
 13 Poolesville Sr  'A'                                          2:06.82   1
     1) Kayo, Verlyn                    2) Jilla, Amrita
     3) Rendzio, Jordan                 4) Daniels, Rachel
 14 Middletown  'A'                                   2:07.56    2:06.96   2
     1) McRea, Keren                    2) Goodyear, Sarah
     3) Kline, Hannah                   4) Hemming, Madeleine
 15 Catoctin  'A'                                     2:04.00    2:07.83   2
     1) Baker, Sara                     2) Dart, Olivia
     3) Burd, Rylee                     4) Martinez, Karlie
 16 James Wood  'A'                                   2:00.27    2:11.55   3
     1) Sandy, Audrey                   2) Stovall, Ja' Niyah
     3) Klubertanz, Lauren              4) Clapper, Jalyn
 17 Winters Mill  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:15.44   1
     1) Mettrick, Haley                 2) Kartalia, Annie
     3) Leister, Olivia                 4) Monroy, Yamna

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Carroll  'A'                                4:20.00    4:21.75   5  10
     1) Ashley, Sydney                  2) Flanigan, Reagan
     3) Flanigan, Brooke                4) O'Neill, Megan
  2 Liberty  'A'                                      4:20.31    4:23.37   5   8
     1) Burger, Maia                    2) Scher, Sydney
     3) Spargo, Sammie                  4) Hawthorne, Yani
  3 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:47.51    4:31.64   3   6
     1) Branch, Tarin                   2) Sheriff, Sitta
     3) Stewart, Brittanie              4) Anderson, Marie Claire
  4 Boonsboro  'A'                                    4:28.00    4:34.90   5   4
     1) Heuer, Madison                  2) Ropka, Rebekah
     3) Plumadore, Ainsley              4) Bare, Ellie
  5 Brunswick  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:39.56   4   2
     1) Tarcza, Amy                     2) Estep, Olivia
     3) Cincotta, Mir                   4) Willman, Elizabeth
  6 James Wood  'A'                                   4:41.61    4:41.21   3   1
     1) Sandy, Audrey                   2) Farinholt, Elena
     3) Johnson, Mia                    4) Rose, Riley
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:42.41   5
     1) Clary, Anna                     2) Palumbo, Elyse
     3) Hallenberg, Hailey              4) Gamble, Madison
  8 Urbana  'A'                                       4:38.00    4:44.24   4
     1) Rosmarin, Lexi                  2) Cedrone, Sofia
     3) O'Brien, Nellie                 4) Hines, Macy
  9 Middletown  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:46.50   3
     1) Poffenbarger, Brynn             2) Athey, Katie
     3) LaPadula, Hannah                4) McRea, Keren
 10 Catoctin  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:53.36   4
     1) Dart, Olivia                    2) Burd, Rylee
     3) Martinez, Karlie                4) Waldron, Rachel
 11 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               4:40.00    4:54.89   4
     1) Daniels, Rachel                 2) Krueger, Kenna
     3) Jilla, Amrita                   4) Kayo, Verlyn
 12 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:50.00    5:02.57   3
     1) Jackson, Chayse                 2) James, Diana
     3) Chance, LeNisha                 4) Alexander, Emily
 13 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            5:04.00    5:05.50   2
     1) Kreit, Novalee                  2) Bennett, Breanna
     3) Chibayere, Cindy                4) Leanarda, Sarah
 14 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:50.48    5:08.08   2
     1) Snowden, Amya                   2) Conley, Saoirse
     3) Sloan, Katy                     4) Cohen-Eubanks, Anaiah
 15 Clear Spring  'A'                                 5:20.81    5:13.62   1
     1) Garwood, Jessa                  2) Porter, Madelyn
     3) Robinson, Leah                  4) Stonebraker, Haley
 16 Watkins Mill  'A'                                            5:13.65   1
     1) Orellana, Maya                  2) Guitierrez, Julissa
     3) Piam, Samatrai                  4) Presley, Eilenora

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbana  'A'                                      10:38.00   10:37.14   10
     1) Casey, Alyson                   2) O'Brien, Nellie
     3) Csulak, Sophia                  4) Auderset, Susannah
  2 James Wood  'A'                                  10:40.00   10:39.00    8
     1) Sandy, Audrey                   2) Walker, Olivia
     3) Farinholt, Elena                4) Konyar, Mackenzie
  3 Boonsboro  'A'                                   10:50.00   10:44.81    6
     1) Bare, Ellie                     2) Plumadore, Ainsley
     3) Kauffman, Lauren                4) Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla
  4 Brunswick  'A'                                   10:35.00   10:52.46    4
     1) Tarcza, Amy                     2) Rhodes, Jena
     3) Willman, Elizabeth              4) Shullenbarger, Rebekah
  5 Liberty  'A'                                     11:30.00   11:01.12    2
     1) Spargo, Sammie                  2) Zietowski, Jenna
     3) Geidel, Madilyn                 4) Steier, Hailey
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                     11:07.88   11:26.36    1
     1) Conley, Saoirse                 2) Fosburg, Jada
     3) Cumber, Alexandra               4) Jack, Josie
  7 Poolesville Sr  'A'                              11:00.00   11:42.34
     1) Rendzio, Jordan                 2) Krueger, Kenna
     3) Kandaswamy, Kaviya              4) Satsangi, Nandini
  8 South Hagerstown  'A'                            11:40.00   11:46.49
     1) Lanehart, Erin                  2) Blocker, Ta'Che'
     3) Tellez, Rebecca                 4) Jiles, Taylor
  9 South Carroll  'A'                               11:20.00   11:54.55
     1) Shekore, Kelsey                 2) Yokay, Kate
     3) Thornton, Lauren                4) Spencer, Danielle
 10 North Hagerstown  'A'                            11:54.02   12:04.57
     1) Briggs, Samantha                2) Ohaegbu, Abigail
     3) Morton, Meredith                4) Mustafa, Dalia
 11 Winters Mill  'A'                                12:00.00   12:20.12
     1) Sneska, Abby                    2) Georgiana, Dellaney
     3) Owens, Ashley                   4) Beyer, Olive
 12 Francis Scott Key  'A'                           12:10.00   12:49.56
     1) Leppo, Maria                    2) Burdette, Kaden
     3) Holland, Shelby                 4) Comeau, Lakota
 13 Clear Spring  'A'                                15:57.26   16:26.20
     1) Helman, Devan                   2) Porter, Madelyn
     3) Cromwell, Delaney               4) Streletz, Savannah

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chance, LeNisha              South Hagers         4-11.00    5-00.00   10
  2 Leisinger, Sadie             South Hagers         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8
  3 Hines, Macy                  Urbana               4-06.00   J5-00.00    5
  3 Sandy, Brooke                James Wood           5-00.00   J5-00.00    5
  5 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot         5-03.00    4-10.00    2
  6 Brown, Nia                   Boonsboro            4-07.00   J4-10.00    1
  7 Hershberger, Hannah          Clear Spring         4-06.00    4-08.00
  7 Sandy, Audrey                James Wood           4-06.00    4-08.00
  7 McQuillen, Chloe             Urbana               4-08.00    4-08.00
 10 Shives, Kayda                Clear Spring         4-06.00    4-06.00
 11 Tarcza, Amy                  Brunswick            4-06.00    4-04.00
 11 Anderson, Marie Claire       North Hagers         4-06.00    4-04.00
 -- Laramore, Madigan            Catoctin                             NH
 -- Scates, Sammi                Urbana               4-00.00         NH
 -- Fipps, Ruby                  South Carrol                         NH
 -- Shullenbarger, Rebekah       Brunswick            4-04.00         NH
 -- McCracken, Lindsey           Oakdale              4-06.00         NH
 -- Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa     Oakdale              4-02.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desclous, Clara              North Hagers        10-00.00   10-04.00   10
  2 Fipps, Grayson               South Carrol         9-06.00    9-06.00    8
  3 Hirsch, Zelda                South Carrol         9-09.00    9-00.00    6
  4 Custer, Rachel               Urbana               8-06.00    8-06.00    4
  5 Sawyers, Haley               Francis Scot         7-09.00    7-06.00    1.50
  5 Decker, Chelsea              Liberty              7-09.00    7-06.00    1.50
  7 Mangrum, Jazmine             Urbana               7-06.00   J7-06.00
  8 Grant, Jaydra                Governor Tho         6-06.00    7-00.00
  8 Leppo, Maria                 Francis Scot         7-00.00    7-00.00
  8 Reinhart, Sophie             Boonsboro            8-00.00    7-00.00
 11 Rhodes, Jena                 Brunswick            6-06.00    6-06.00
 11 Snowden, Amya                Governor Tho         6-06.00    6-06.00
 11 Hartje, Harmony              Urbana               8-00.00    6-06.00
 11 Evans, Samantha              Boonsboro            6-09.00    6-06.00
 -- Estep, Hannah                Brunswick                            NH
 -- Hemming, Madeleine           Middletown                           NH
 -- Burris, Morgan               North Hagers                         NH
 -- Rosner, Sydney               Middletown                           NH
 -- Mentzer, Hayden              Boonsboro            6-00.00         NH
 -- Riss, Devin                  North Hagers         9-06.00         NH
 -- Ropp, Kiersten               Brunswick            6-00.00         NH

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adeoye, Rachael              Governor Tho        30-10.00   32-07.50   10
  2 Mahoney, Elizabeth           Francis Scot        32-10.25   32-02.50    8
  3 Harris, Susan                Boonsboro           29-06.00   31-09.00    6
  4 Jones, Ariana                Governor Tho        30-08.00   31-00.50    4
  5 Taggart, Emma                Francis Scot        29-08.00   29-06.00    2
  6 McGraw, Emily                Oakdale             29-11.75   29-01.25    1
  7 Hosang, D'Andrea             Watkins Mill        15-09.75   28-05.25
  8 Kidwell, Carly               Boonsboro           26-03.50   26-09.00
  9 Pobee, Gwen                  Governor Tho        27-01.00   26-08.25
 10 Wells, Kylie                 Middletown          27-03.75   26-04.75
 11 Miley, Terra                 Francis Scot        26-06.00   26-02.75
 12 Schmitt, Bailey              Winters Mill        24-06.25   25-06.75
 13 Delgado, Serafina            Clear Spring        25-10.00   25-03.75
 14 Charles, Paris               Watkins Mill        25-03.00   25-00.00
 15 Howard, Leah                 Clear Spring        25-03.00   24-01.50
 16 Smith, Hannah                Boonsboro           25-04.25   24-01.25
 17 Wright, Mackenzi             South Hagers        24-02.25   23-10.00
 18 Brooks, Destiny              South Hagers        24-03.00   23-09.25
 19 Yeon, Jennifer               Winters Mill        22-08.50   23-08.50
 20 Mcdermott, Jenna             South Carrol        23-10.50   23-04.00
 21 Zentz, Alissa                Catoctin            24-01.50   23-01.50
 22 Oleszczuk, Ella              Catoctin            21-05.75   23-00.50
 23 Geidel, Madilyn              Liberty             25-02.50   22-10.50
 24 Twing, Jaelyn                James Wood          21-06.00   22-09.50
 25 Zhandossova, Amelia          Urbana              24-00.00   22-05.00
 26 Dungee, Briana               Winters Mill        23-01.25   22-02.00
 27 Mackenzie, Megan             Liberty             17-10.25   21-07.25
 27 Truesdale, Claire            Watkins Mill        19-04.50   21-07.25
 29 Davis, Madeline              South Carrol                   20-08.75
 30 Jarboe, Kailey               Liberty             15-02.50   20-06.00
 31 Burns, Rachel                Catoctin                       20-03.50
 32 Nyanaro, Purity              North Hagers                   20-02.25
 33 Aleshire, Maegan             North Hagers        20-01.25   19-10.50
 34 Rosner, Sydney               Middletown                     19-06.25
 35 Ledoux, Angie                Urbana              19-00.00   19-05.25
 36 Morton, Meredith             North Hagers                   19-05.00
 37 Hicks, Susan                 James Wood          19-04.00   19-00.75
 38 Kelley, Katherine            South Carrol        17-06.50   18-04.00
 39 Streletz, Savannah           Clear Spring                   15-10.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okoli, David Vincent         Watkins Mill            6.51       6.60   8  10
  2 Malachowski, Jack            Catoctin                6.97       6.80   7   8
  3 Booker, Khalil               South Hagers            6.77       6.81   8   6
  4 McQilkin, Terry              Watkins Mill            6.70       6.81   8   4
  5 Sayeh, Baeba                 Watkins Mill            6.70       6.82   8   2
  6 Napier, Devon                North Hagers                       6.82   1   1
  7 Schlotterbeck, Cole          North Hagers            6.86       6.86   8
  8 Watkins, Isaiah              Oakdale                 6.97       6.95   7
  9 Fitzgerald, Connor           Francis Scot            6.92       6.96   7
 10 Campbell, Devon              South Hagers            7.00       6.97   7
 11 Pryor, Jacob                 Middletown              7.10       7.02   6
 12 Holmes, Tyson                Winters Mill            6.99       7.03   7
 13 Caparotti, Dominick          South Carrol            6.83       7.05   8
 14 Bellistri, Tyson             Boonsboro               7.19       7.05   5
 15 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot            7.42       7.09   4
 16 Blair, Xavier                Clear Spring            7.18       7.10   6
 17 Tunis, Jeremiah              Middletown                         7.13   1
 18 Baumgardner, Cameron         Catoctin                7.40       7.19   4
 19 Marshall, Kris               Governor Tho            7.24       7.19   5
 20 Moffitt, Jacob               Clear Spring            7.13       7.20   6
 21 Trey, Nicholas               South Carrol            7.32       7.21   5
 22 Caparotti, Daniel            South Carrol            7.22       7.24   5
 23 Tribett, Nathan              Boonsboro               7.14       7.25   6
 24 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville             7.07       7.27   6
 25 Hinz, Benjamin               Clear Spring                       7.29   1
 26 Bason, Ivan                  Governor Tho            8.01       7.30   2
 27 Techie-Mensah, Iziah         North Hagers                       7.30   2
 28 Donitzen, Alexander          Governor Tho            7.39       7.31   4
 29 Arnold, Logan                Boonsboro               7.15       7.35   6
 30 Brooks, Chris                Francis Scot            7.62       7.38   3
 31 McDonald, Gavin              James Wood              7.55       7.45   3
 32 Smith, Kenny                 Winters Mill            7.42       7.50   4
 33 Moran, Matthew               Oakdale                 7.32       7.51   5
 34 Maier, Stephen               Winters Mill            7.51       7.55   3
 35 Starrs, Samuel               Oakdale                 7.44       7.60   4
 36 Hicks, Sam                   Poolesville             7.47       7.61   3
 37 Bejna, Alex                  Brunswick               7.58       7.65   3
 38 Warrick, Benjamin            Urbana                  7.20       7.73   5
 39 Miller, Colin                Poolesville             7.50       7.76   3
 40 Guerengomba, Levi            Urbana                  7.80       7.97   2
 41 Wilhelm, Ryan                Urbana                  7.70       8.18   2
 42 McKay, Logan                 James Wood              8.36       8.21   2
 43 DeHaven, Meade               James Wood              8.10       8.33   2
 -- Malachowski, Garrett         Catoctin                7.35         FS   4

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coulibaly, Gaoussou          South Hagers           37.26      37.56  13  10
  2 Malachowski, Jack            Catoctin               37.94      37.59  12   8
  3 Barnes, Larry                South Hagers           38.29      38.40  12   6
  4 Watkins, Isaiah              Oakdale                38.50      38.98  12   4
  5 Riggs, Trevor                Poolesville            39.40      39.37  11   2
  6 Caparotti, Daniel            South Carrol           38.48      39.48  12   1
  7 Tunis, Jeremiah              Middletown             39.49      39.52  11
  8 Pryor, Jacob                 Middletown                        39.97   2
  9 Vaughns, Mark                Governor Tho           40.00      40.10  11
 10 Clyburn, Jackson             James Wood             40.10      40.14  10
 11 Malachowski, Garrett         Catoctin               41.12      40.18   8
 12 Grant, Alex                  South Hagers           40.00      40.54  10
 13 McQilkin, Terry              Watkins Mill           37.26      40.63  13
 14 Paylor, Vance                Winters Mill           40.71      40.77   9
 15 Moran, Matthew               Oakdale                40.00      40.90  10
 16 Salazar, Peter               South Carrol           40.56      40.95   9
 17 Reed, Cole                   Boonsboro              41.08      41.12   8
 18 Apellaniz, Tyler             Liberty                39.53      41.29  11
 19 Keyes, Demetrius             North Hagers                      41.33   3
 20 Sewell, Luke                 North Hagers           41.91      41.37   7
 21 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot           41.90      41.94   8
 22 Henriquez, Andres            Governor Tho           42.00      41.94   7
 23 Maheu, Jonathan              Governor Tho           41.91      42.08   7
 24 Alfano, Alex                 Brunswick              40.94      42.09   9
 25 Bejna, Alex                  Brunswick              42.45      42.13   6
 26 McLane, Ian                  Boonsboro              41.37      42.38   8
 27 Techie-Mensah, Iziah         North Hagers                      42.44   1
 28 Hicks, Sam                   Poolesville            42.23      42.47   6
 29 Miller, Colin                Poolesville            40.79      42.57   9
 30 McQuitty, Evan               Middletown                        42.72   2
 31 Maier, Stephen               Winters Mill           42.85      43.38   6
 32 Brooks, Chris                Francis Scot           45.28      43.84   5
 33 Jock, Tanner                 Urbana                 45.74      43.88   4
 34 Hernandez, Eder              Boonsboro              42.00      44.26   7
 35 Warrick, Benjamin            Urbana                 40.00      44.30  10
 36 Billheimer, Robert           Liberty                43.20      44.42   5
 37 Uchima, Cody                 Clear Spring           45.75      44.61   4
 38 Spreitzer, Cade              Winters Mill           45.00      44.61   5
 39 Thomas, Peyton               South Carrol           43.00      44.94   6
 40 LaRocca, Daniel              Oakdale                45.00      45.30   5
 41 Alsip, Gerald                Clear Spring           47.18      45.87   4
 42 Hernandez, Angel             Francis Scot           45.66      46.43   4
 43 DeHaven, Meade               James Wood             48.24      47.09   3
 44 McKay, Logan                 James Wood             48.35      47.41   3
 45 Elias, John Michael          Urbana                 50.85      48.30   3
 46 Cacciato, Lemuel             Clear Spring                      52.95   2
 -- Sanger, James                Catoctin                             FS   1

Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lund, Kyle                   Oakdale              1:08.00    1:06.73  12  10
  2 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers         1:13.19    1:11.93  12   8
  3 Kettula, John                South Carrol         1:13.00    1:12.27  12   6
  4 Federici, Josh               South Carrol         1:16.96    1:13.00   8   4
  5 Bellistri, Tyson             Boonsboro            1:13.34    1:13.48  11   2
  6 Anderson, Billy              Boonsboro            1:14.51    1:13.97  11   1
  7 McDonald, Jahari             South Hagers         1:15.92    1:14.01   9
  8 Walter, Austin               South Hagers         1:14.51    1:14.54  11
  9 Mkamba, Salim                South Hagers         1:15.86    1:14.62  10
 10 Edson, Gavin                 Liberty              1:13.90    1:14.94  11
 11 Mihulka, Jakub               Francis Scot         1:13.00    1:15.41  12
 12 Watson, Jacob                Francis Scot         1:14.60    1:15.86  10
 13 Stuart, Jacob                Urbana               1:16.26    1:17.06   9
 14 Leazer, Ben                  Brunswick            1:18.00    1:17.24   8
 15 Gilsdorf, Aidan              Governor Tho         1:20.00    1:17.59   6
 16 Thangalvadi, Ibrahim         Oakdale              1:20.36    1:17.79   6
 17 Angell, Max                  Winters Mill         1:18.00    1:17.85   8
 18 Fox, Justin                  Brunswick            1:16.72    1:18.04   9
 19 Emerson, Owen                James Wood           1:20.24    1:18.08   6
 20 Kirk, Declan                 Urbana               1:25.03    1:18.21   4
 21 Ritz, Hayden                 Francis Scot         1:15.28    1:18.57  10
 22 Calcarian, Jeremy            North Hagers         1:18.66    1:19.02   7
 23 Jordan, Trenton              James Wood           1:20.24    1:20.96   6
 24 Apellaniz, Tyler             Liberty              1:16.12    1:21.12   9
 25 Petenbrink, Luke             Liberty              1:22.52    1:21.25   5
 26 Tutu, Bonsu                  Watkins Mill         1:18.33    1:21.99   7
 27 Walsh, Ryan                  Brunswick                       1:24.27   1
 28 Posada-Garcia, Jake          Watkins Mill         1:20.00    1:24.29   7
 29 Harbert, Liam                North Hagers                    1:24.60   2
 30 Scalese, Andrew              Boonsboro            1:24.60    1:25.22   4
 31 McQuitty, Evan               Middletown                      1:25.73   1
 32 Shako, Jourdan               Middletown                      1:25.80   3
 33 Angell, Alex                 Winters Mill         1:30.00    1:26.02   3
 34 Oleszczuk, Noah              Catoctin             1:29.70    1:26.29   3
 35 Weber, Jack                  Clear Spring         1:30.73    1:26.68   3
 36 Henriquez, Andres            Governor Tho         1:20.83    1:26.93   5
 37 Spreitzer, Cade              Winters Mill         1:24.46    1:27.22   5
 38 Witt, Anthony                Poolesville          1:25.21    1:27.43   4
 39 Barber, Justin               Catoctin                        1:27.83   1
 40 Michael, Liebendorfer        Middletown                      1:28.90   2
 41 Njie, Katim                  Watkins Mill         1:19.13    1:29.57   7
 42 Castro, Peter                Urbana               1:22.00    1:29.77   5
 43 Penny, Liam                  South Carrol         1:25.00    1:30.24   4
 -- Decker, Bennett              Clear Spring                        DNF   1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro            2:02.28    1:59.07   4  10
  2 Kettula, John                South Carrol         2:05.00    2:06.85   4   8
  3 Lombardo, Alexander          Governor Tho         2:09.98    2:06.97   4   6
  4 Schmidt, Henry               Boonsboro            2:04.30    2:08.41   4   4
  5 Kashima, Woodrow             Liberty              2:13.18    2:11.88   4   2
  6 Bagwell-Cook, Malik          South Hagers         2:16.29    2:13.82   3   1
  7 Cave, Brendan                South Carrol         2:17.63    2:13.87   3
  8 McKeever, Mack               Governor Tho         2:14.50    2:13.89   4
  9 Lassiter, Seth               Liberty              2:14.38    2:14.14   4
 10 Miller, Tanner               Francis Scot         2:09.00    2:14.49   4
 11 Hoffman, Michael             North Hagers         2:26.83    2:14.80   3
 12 Kemer, Caleb                 James Wood           2:18.62    2:16.72   3
 13 McDonald, Liam               James Wood           2:17.84    2:17.79   3
 14 Akakpo, Elom                 South Hagers         2:19.12    2:17.88   3
 15 Leff, Zander                 Poolesville          2:30.00    2:17.89   2
 16 Weller, Ben                  Winters Mill         2:16.29    2:18.06   3
 17 Law Knotts, Eamonn           Catoctin             2:24.36    2:18.16   3
 18 Mihulka, Jakub               Francis Scot         2:12.00    2:18.41   4
 19 Green, Aidan                 Governor Tho         2:15.49    2:18.70   4
 20 Kirk, Declan                 Urbana               2:29.37    2:20.74   2
 21 Boyd IV, John                Watkins Mill         2:16.09    2:22.93   4
 22 Demma, Aidan                 Oakdale              2:30.54    2:26.10   2
 23 Rivard, Sean                 Urbana               2:24.00    2:26.36   3
 24 Staley, Zak                  Winters Mill         2:26.51    2:28.91   3
 25 Scalese, Andrew              Boonsboro            2:28.00    2:29.08   3
 26 Snyder, Caleb                Middletown           2:31.64    2:30.52   2
 27 Willard, Jack                Brunswick            2:35.30    2:31.06   1
 28 Wooster, Nathan              Oakdale              2:34.00    2:31.23   2
 29 Hutchins, Solomon            North Hagers         2:34.07    2:31.59   2
 30 Walsh, Ryan                  Brunswick            2:34.09    2:31.82   2
 31 Gallagher, McCleary          Poolesville          2:35.00    2:32.28   2
 32 Bhatt, Manav                 North Hagers                    2:32.30   1
 33 McGlinchey, Liam             Oakdale              2:29.00    2:32.36   2
 34 Sappe, Chris                 Urbana               2:38.67    2:32.42   1
 35 Collazo, Tyrese              South Hagers         2:32.00    2:34.77   2
 36 Hartwell, Phillip            Watkins Mill         2:30.00    2:35.65   2
 37 Zolkiewicz, Joseph           South Carrol         2:40.32    2:39.98   1
 38 Rizarri, Julian              Watkins Mill         2:12.96    2:40.66   4
 39 Hansbrough, Eli              Winters Mill         2:38.67    2:43.01   1
 40 Bomysoad, Collin             Brunswick            2:44.70    2:45.39   1
 41 Leppo, Sam                   Francis Scot         2:38.00    2:45.77   1
 42 McCarthy, Daniel             Catoctin             2:44.06    2:47.14   1
 43 Kalbflesh, Kaleb             Clear Spring         2:47.57    2:53.13   1
 44 Dieguez-Perez, Oscar         Catoctin             2:46.47    2:55.24   1
 45 Spessard, Airan              Clear Spring         2:48.41    2:57.26   1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Henry               Boonsboro            4:36.00    4:36.79   2  10
  2 McClellan, Donovan           Boonsboro            4:36.00    4:37.05   2   8
  3 Kashima, Woodrow             Liberty              4:40.00    4:39.97   2   6
  4 Parrott, Charles             Oakdale              4:45.00    4:54.20   2   4
  5 LaPierre, Cole               Francis Scot         4:54.00    5:01.55   2   2
  6 Akakpo, Elom                 South Hagers         5:04.97    5:01.73   2   1
  7 McKeever, Mack               Governor Tho         4:57.66    5:03.30   2
  8 Lassiter, Seth               Liberty              5:05.04    5:06.55   2
  9 Raumann, Nicholas            Oakdale              5:12.00    5:09.49   2
 10 Miller, Tanner               Francis Scot         4:54.00    5:16.34   2
 11 Ponciano, Daniel             Poolesville          5:12.21    5:17.25   2
 12 Chappell, Justin             Governor Tho         5:07.66    5:20.41   2
 13 Butts, David                 North Hagers                    5:21.76   1
 14 Pepperl, Zachary             Watkins Mill         5:15.42    5:22.08   2
 15 Hahn, Marshall               Catoctin             5:20.07    5:26.25   1
 16 Rivard, Sean                 Urbana               5:20.00    5:29.50   2
 17 Flint, Ryan                  North Hagers                    5:31.04   1
 18 Willard, Jack                Brunswick            5:33.02    5:32.55   1
 19 Ramirez, Daniel              South Carrol                    5:35.20   1
 20 Sheppard, Michael            South Hagers         5:31.29    5:35.34   1
 21 El-Taher, Alex               Urbana               5:37.59    5:37.30   1
 22 Staley, Zak                  Winters Mill         5:20.00    5:44.29   2
 23 Snyder, Caleb                Middletown           5:40.70    5:46.02   1
 24 Bomysoad, Collin             Brunswick            5:51.85    5:48.58   1
 25 Ganti, Sridhar               Poolesville          5:35.00    5:51.51   1
 26 Zolkiewicz, Joseph           South Carrol         5:47.01    5:53.91   1
 27 Bongard, James               Middletown           5:55.00    5:54.34   1
 28 Caldwell, Connor             Clear Spring         5:46.19    5:59.92   1
 29 Miller, Ben                  Winters Mill         5:46.10    6:00.57   1
 30 Overbaugh, Dustin            James Wood           6:01.35    6:09.41   1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty             10:16.41   10:09.91   2  10
  2 Bavari, Daveen               Governor Tho        10:10.00   10:20.68   2   8
  3 DiDio, Tad                   Winters Mill        10:33.72   10:34.46   2   6
  4 Beaumier, Jake               Liberty             10:42.15   10:37.78   2   4
  5 LaPierre, Cole               Francis Scot        10:30.00   10:44.43   2   2
  6 Cardona, Carlos              Watkins Mill        10:26.00   10:50.82   2   1
  7 Woshner, Nathaniel           James Wood          10:52.57   10:54.96   2
  8 Lawrence, Connor             Boonsboro           10:59.00   10:57.17   2
  9 Shortridge, Lucas            Oakdale             11:02.20   11:01.83   2
 10 Bagwell-Cook, Malik          South Hagers        11:15.00   11:05.02   1
 11 White, Chris                 James Wood          11:00.92   11:05.71   2
 12 Hartlaub, Luke               Urbana              11:00.00   11:06.46   2
 13 Koeneke, Charles             Boonsboro           11:20.00   11:08.94   1
 14 Magno, Kevin                 South Hagers        11:26.92   11:25.08   1
 15 Hayes, Aidan                 South Carrol                   11:29.09   1
 16 Rodrigues, Henry             Urbana              11:35.00   11:29.10   1
 17 McGillivray, Noah            Brunswick           11:08.81   11:30.82   2
 18 McGillivray, Andrew          Brunswick           11:31.76   11:32.57   1
 19 Gregorio, William            Oakdale             11:56.93   11:35.32   1
 20 Cole, Spencer                South Carrol        10:50.00   11:38.98   2
 21 Stine, Matt                  North Hagers        11:38.88   11:42.53   1
 22 Jimenez, Cole                North Hagers        11:53.61   11:43.83   1
 23 Caprarola-Bianco, Gabe       Governor Tho        11:21.63   11:55.36   1
 24 Loy, Joseph                  Francis Scot        12:00.00   12:18.30   1
 25 Kiviat, Jacob                Poolesville         11:30.00   12:24.91   1
 26 Caldwell, Connor             Clear Spring        12:09.66   13:01.93   1
 27 Davenport, Kobey             Poolesville         12:50.00   13:25.93   1
 28 Donaldson, Nicholas          Clear Spring        14:43.30   14:33.58   1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill            7.93       7.95   5  10
  2 Ogunsola, Timothy            Urbana                  8.08       8.20   5   8
  3 Mattheis, Jacob              Middletown                         8.31   1   6
  4 Vaughns, Mark                Governor Tho            8.23       8.49   5   4
  5 Owens, Logan                 James Wood              8.60       8.70   5   2
  6 Armstrong, Tristan           South Hagers            8.69       8.83   5   1
  7 Moser, Elijah                Catoctin                8.86       8.98   4
  8 Hurst, Devin                 Francis Scot            8.67       9.03   5
  9 Grant, Alex                  South Hagers            8.70       9.03   4
 10 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                 9.21       9.40   4
 11 Hess, Alexander              South Carrol            9.75       9.44   3
 12 Plate, Timothy               Oakdale                 9.94       9.45   3
 13 Horne, Seth                  Boonsboro               9.69       9.54   3
 14 Maheu, Jonathan              Governor Tho            9.58       9.59   4
 15 Cook, Jose                   North Hagers            9.66       9.79   4
 16 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot            9.72       9.87   3
 17 Williams, Michael            Liberty                10.81      10.04   3
 18 Koiiwood, Alfred             Watkins Mill           10.82      10.40   2
 19 Lyles Jr., Matthew           Watkins Mill           10.82      10.41   2
 20 Gutierraz, Santiago          Boonsboro              10.35      10.68   3
 21 Turay, Ahmed                 Urbana                 11.20      10.97   2
 22 Hinz, Benjamin               Clear Spring           10.90      11.01   2
 23 Talbert, Ryan                North Hagers                      11.25   1
 24 Bethune, James               Urbana                 13.10      11.27   1
 25 Johnson, Luke                Oakdale                11.54      11.35   2
 26 Thangalvadi, Ibrahim         Oakdale                11.21      11.45   2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:36.00    1:34.32   5  10
     1) Booker, Khalil                  2) Barnes, Larry
     3) Campbell, Devon                 4) Coulibaly, Gaoussou
  2 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:34.52   5   8
     1) McQilkin, Terry                 2) Silimana, Amadou
     3) Sayeh, Baeba                    4) Okoli, David Vincent
  3 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:37.59    1:37.21   5   6
     1) Schlotterbeck, Cole             2) Sewell, Luke
     3) Tema Abanke, Alex               4) Napier, Devon
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                1:41.50    1:39.93   3   4
     1) Caparotti, Dominick             2) Robinson, Sam
     3) Caparotti, Daniel               4) Salazar, Peter
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                    1:43.00    1:42.78   3   2
     1) Arnold, Logan                   2) Reed, Cole
     3) Bellistri, Tyson                4) McLane, Ian
  6 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:41.86    1:44.21   3   1
     1) Gilsdorf, Aidan                 2) Marshall, Kris
     3) Donitzen, Alexander             4) Cox, Mark
  7 Brunswick  'A'                                    1:44.50    1:44.60   2
     1) Pelkey, Colin                   2) Fox, Justin
     3) Bejna, Alex                     4) Alfano, Alex
  8 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:44.77   2
     1) Starrs, Samuel                  2) Plate, Timothy
     3) Lesage, Luke                    4) Watkins, Isaiah
  9 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               1:40.00    1:44.93   4
     1) Alford, Brandon                 2) Hicks, Sam
     3) Miller, Colin                   4) Riggs, Trevor
 10 Winters Mill  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:45.06   2
     1) Maier, Stephen                  2) Myers, Seth
     3) Paylor, Vance                   4) Peters, Jacob
 11 Catoctin  'A'                                     1:40.09    1:45.17   4
     1) Moser, Elijah                   2) Sanger, James
     3) Malachowski, Jack               4) Baumgardner, Cameron
 12 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            1:39.50    1:45.22   5
     1) Hurst, Devin                    2) Layne, Jacksun
     3) Watson, Jacob                   4) Mihulka, Jakub
 13 Clear Spring  'A'                                 1:50.43    1:46.75   1
     1) Hinz, Benjamin                  2) Uchima, Cody
     3) Blair, Xavier                   4) Moffitt, Jacob
 14 Liberty  'A'                                      1:42.61    1:48.03   3
     1) Rodoff, Darren                  2) Billheimer, Robert
     3) Williams, Michael               4) Putnam, Shawn
 15 Urbana  'A'                                       1:54.00    1:54.05   1
     1) Wilhelm, Ryan                   2) Guerengomba, Levi
     3) Elias, John Michael             4) Jock, Tanner
 16 James Wood  'A'                                   1:40.74    1:57.19   4
     1) Clark, Garrett                  2) McDonald, Gavin
     3) Miller, Noah                    4) Cornwell, Nolan
 -- Middletown  'A'                                   1:41.48         DQ   4  Interferance
     1) Nelson, JD                      2) Tunis, Jeremiah
     3) Mattheis, Jacob                 4) Pryor, Jacob

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Hagerstown  'A'                             3:44.21    3:40.49   5  10
     1) Schlotterbeck, Cole             2) Tema Abanke, Alex
     3) Napier, Devon                   4) Berg, Zachary
  2 South Hagerstown  'A'                             3:43.00    3:40.60   5   8
     1) Walter, Austin                  2) Mkamba, Salim
     3) McDonald, Jahari                4) Coulibaly, Gaoussou
  3 Boonsboro  'A'                                    3:48.00    3:48.91   5   6
     1) Anderson, Billy                 2) Montgomery, Eric
     3) Simonson, Andrew                4) Tribett, Nathan
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                3:52.00    3:50.18   4   4
     1) Salazar, Peter                  2) Robinson, Sam
     3) Forman, Christopher             4) Federici, Josh
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:51.63    3:50.25   4   2
     1) Vaughns, Mark                   2) Kersey, Marcus
     3) Cox, Mark                       4) Maheu, Jonathan
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            3:55.00    3:56.25   3   1
     1) Ritz, Hayden                    2) Miller, Tanner
     3) Mihulka, Jakub                  4) Watson, Jacob
  7 Catoctin  'A'                                     3:53.09    3:56.85   3
     1) Hahn, Marshall                  2) Malachowski, Jack
     3) Malachowski, Garrett            4) Sanger, James
  8 Brunswick  'A'                                    3:58.00    3:58.88   3
     1) Alfano, Alex                    2) Fox, Justin
     3) Leazer, Ben                     4) Pelkey, Colin
  9 Liberty  'A'                                      3:48.93    4:00.15   5
     1) Edson, Gavin                    2) Apellaniz, Tyler
     3) Rodoff, Darren                  4) Petenbrink, Luke
 10 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:04.44   2
     1) Hernandez, Keven                2) Tutu, Bonsu
     3) Njie, Katim                     4) McRoy, Contrell
 11 Urbana  'A'                                       3:49.00    4:05.47   4
     1) Wagner, Christopher             2) Stuart, Jacob
     3) Jock, Tanner                    4) Castro, Peter
 12 Winters Mill  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:06.08   2
     1) Angell, Max                     2) Paylor, Vance
     3) Maier, Stephen                  4) Wiscovitz, Kyle
 13 James Wood  'A'                                   3:51.40    4:08.89   4
     1) Emerson, Owen                   2) Miller, Noah
     3) Clark, Garrett                  4) Jordan, Trenton
 14 Middletown  'A'                                   3:56.73    4:09.05   3
     1) Shako, Jourdan                  2) Snyder, Caleb
     3) Michael, Liebendorfer           4) Bratcher, Tyler
 15 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:08.00    4:19.09   2
     1) Thangalvadi, Ibrahim            2) LaRocca, Daniel
     3) Johnson, Luke                   4) Copen, Matt
 16 Poolesville Sr  'A'                               4:10.00    4:19.12   1
     1) Davenport, Kobey                2) Soto Montero, Ronald
     3) Witt, Anthony                   4) Chrisler, Andrew
 -- Clear Spring  'A'                                 4:51.67         DQ   1  Broke Early
     1) Fedeles-Muller, Gabriel         2) Weber, Jack
     3) Cacciato, Lemuel                4) McGill, Dylan

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      8:59.00    8:54.85   2  10
     1) Bavari, Daveen                  2) Lombardo, Alexander
     3) Green, Aidan                    4) Kersey, Marcus
  2 Winters Mill  'A'                                 9:01.00    9:08.10   2   8
     1) Angell, Max                     2) Weller, Ben
     3) DiDio, Tad                      4) Frantz, Jack
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                9:10.00    9:11.95   2   6
     1) Forman, Christopher             2) Robinson, Sam
     3) Cole, Spencer                   4) Cave, Brendan
  4 Boonsboro  'A'                                    9:10.00    9:17.90   2   4
     1) Brennan, Joey                   2) Simonson, Andrew
     3) Koeneke, Charles                4) Lawrence, Connor
  5 Watkins Mill  'A'                                            9:28.91   1   2
     1) Rizarri, Julian                 2) Pepperl, Zachary
     3) Cardona, Carlos                 4) Boyd IV, John
  6 James Wood  'A'                                   9:26.66    9:29.70   2   1
     1) Kemer, Caleb                    2) White, Chris
     3) Woshner, Nathaniel              4) McDonald, Liam
  7 Oakdale  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:37.72   2
     1) Shortridge, Lucas               2) Thangalvadi, Ibrahim
     3) McGlinchey, Liam                4) Demma, Aidan
  8 Brunswick  'A'                                   10:00.00    9:44.52   1
     1) McGillivray, Noah               2) Leazer, Ben
     3) Pelkey, Colin                   4) Walsh, Ryan
  9 Francis Scott Key  'A'                           10:00.00    9:46.07   1
     1) Watson, Jacob                   2) Ritz, Hayden
     3) Leppo, Sam                      4) Loy, Joseph
 10 South Hagerstown  'A'                             9:30.00    9:49.68   2
     1) McDonald, Jahari                2) Bryan, Patrick
     3) Collazo, Tyrese                 4) Bagwell-Cook, Malik
 11 Liberty  'A'                                      9:50.00    9:49.77   2
     1) Armstrong, Sean                 2) Aggarwal, Matthew
     3) Shatto, Jacob                   4) Taylor, Trent
 12 Poolesville Sr  'A'                              10:20.00    9:52.76   1
     1) Groeninger, Sean                2) Gallagher, McCleary
     3) Ganti, Sridhar                  4) Leff, Zander
 13 North Hagerstown  'A'                             9:57.41    9:55.40   1
     1) Bhatt, Dharma                   2) Frazee, Jake
     3) Talley, Kaden                   4) Hoffman, Michael
 14 Urbana  'A'                                       9:55.00   10:07.16   1
     1) Wagner, Christopher             2) Beckert, Rafe
     3) Sappe, Chris                    4) Schupp, Tommy
 15 Catoctin  'A'                                    10:17.88   10:44.69   1
     1) Oleszczuk, Noah                 2) McCarthy, Daniel
     3) Law Knotts, Eamonn              4) Dieguez-Perez, Oscar
 16 Clear Spring  'A'                                10:51.40   12:15.25   1
     1) Kalbflesh, Kaleb                2) Fedeles-Muller, Gabriel
     3) Spessard, Airan                 4) Watkins, Andrew

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoston, Charlie              South Hagers         6-02.00    6-04.00   10
  2 Tews, Drake                  James Wood           5-11.00    6-02.00    8
  3 McKinney, Reggie             Watkins Mill         5-10.00    5-08.00    6
  4 Silimana, Amadou             Watkins Mill         5-08.00    5-06.00    4
  5 Federici, Josh               South Carrol         5-01.00   J5-06.00    2
  6 Tuomey, Jackson              Brunswick            5-06.00   J5-06.00    1
  7 Anderson, Billy              Boonsboro            5-11.00   J5-06.00
  8 Bason, Ivan                  Governor Tho         5-04.00   J5-06.00
  8 Hilker, Andrew               North Hagers         5-04.00   J5-06.00
 10 Saling, Aiden                Boonsboro            5-05.00   J5-06.00
 11 Owens, Logan                 James Wood           5-02.00    5-04.00
 11 Cox, Mark                    Governor Tho         5-08.00    5-04.00
 13 Alford, Brandon              Poolesville          5-00.00    5-02.00
 13 Baumgardner, Cameron         Catoctin             5-02.00    5-02.00
 13 Fitzgerald, Connor           Francis Scot         5-05.00    5-02.00
 16 LaSage, Luke                 Oakdale              4-10.00    5-00.00
 16 Bratcher, Tyler              Middletown                      5-00.00
 16 Pelkey, Colin                Brunswick                       5-00.00
 16 Chrisler, Andrew             Poolesville          5-00.00    5-00.00
 16 Hinz, Benjamin               Clear Spring         5-00.00    5-00.00
 -- Copen, Matt                  Oakdale              4-04.00         NH
 -- Welsh, Jace                  Poolesville                          NH
 -- Rush, Anthony                Watkins Mill         5-00.00         NH
 -- Napier, Devon                North Hagers         5-00.00         NH
 -- Scott, Mason                 Oakdale              4-08.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starks, Erik                 Oakdale             12-06.00   13-00.00   10
  2 Tuomey, Jackson              Brunswick           12-06.00   12-00.00    8
  3 Pinto, Joey                  Governor Tho        12-00.00   11-06.00    6
  4 Broom, Mike                  Liberty             11-00.00   11-00.00    4
  5 Rodoff, Darren               Liberty             11-00.00   10-06.00    2
  6 Dowling, Samuel              Oakdale             10-00.00  J10-06.00    1
  7 Grant, Alex                  South Hagers        10-06.00  J10-06.00
  8 Herrera, Jacob               North Hagers        10-06.00  J10-06.00
  9 Kamanu, Peter                Governor Tho        10-00.00  J10-06.00
 10 Alfano, Alex                 Brunswick            9-06.00   10-00.00
 10 Swope, Trevor                South Carrol         9-09.00   10-00.00
 12 Billips, Ethan               Urbana               8-06.00    9-06.00
 13 Ricketts, Dillon             Liberty              8-09.00    9-00.00
 13 Layne, Jacksun               Francis Scot                    9-00.00
 13 Radwinsky, Jared             Urbana               9-00.00    9-00.00
 13 Starrs, Samuel               Oakdale              9-00.00    9-00.00
 -- Miller, Andrew               South Carrol                         NH
 -- Banashak, Ryan               Urbana                               NH
 -- Thomas, Peyton               South Carrol                         NH
 -- McGillivray, Noah            Brunswick                            NH
 -- Arnold, Logan                Boonsboro            8-09.00         NH
 -- Hall, Patrick                Francis Scot         9-03.00         NH
 -- Fitzgerald, Connor           Francis Scot                         NH

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayeh, Baeba                 Watkins Mill        44-00.00   46-09.25   10
  2 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers                   45-07.50    8
  3 Rice, Tristan                Catoctin            44-01.50   45-06.50    6
  4 McIlvaine, Jacob             Catoctin            43-08.25   43-05.75    4
  5 Smith, Luis                  Oakdale             42-03.50   42-02.50    2
  6 Yongbi, Michael              Brunswick           39-05.75   41-01.00    1
  7 Cabaniss, Ahmahn             Liberty             41-09.50   40-05.00
  8 Breeze, Mason                Liberty             39-00.00   39-04.75
  9 Trey, Nicholas               South Carrol        38-00.50   38-10.00
 10 Rush, Anthony                Watkins Mill        39-07.00   37-09.00
 11 Hauk, Tyler                  Catoctin            37-01.50   37-08.25
 12 Steinburg, Dylan             Oakdale             41-01.50   37-03.25
 13 Rosner, Brady                Middletown          35-03.00   35-09.00
 14 Gonzalez-King, Francisco     South Hagers        36-02.25   35-08.00
 15 Nedrow, Ben                  Brunswick           36-08.00   35-04.50
 16 Holobinko, Ethan             Boonsboro           34-03.50   34-04.50
 16 Agboola, Khalil              Watkins Mill        30-00.00   34-04.50
 18 Arrington, Joey              Liberty             35-05.00   34-01.50
 19 Donitzen, Alexander          Governor Tho        33-05.75   33-11.25
 20 Healey, Matt                 North Hagers        32-05.00   33-06.00
 21 Hernandez, Angel             Francis Scot        32-01.00   33-01.25
 22 Diaz, Kevin                  Middletown          31-08.75   32-02.50
 23 Gandhi, Sneh                 Urbana              31-04.00   32-01.50
 24 Arrington, Keyshawn          South Hagers        32-07.75   31-01.25
 25 Gambill, Troy                Governor Tho        30-06.25   30-05.50
 26 Conroy, Jackson              North Hagers        26-11.25   30-02.50
 27 Myers, Micah                 Clear Spring        31-01.75   30-01.50
 28 Drabick, Eric                Urbana              26-04.75   30-00.75
 29 Rosenberg, Jacob             South Carrol                   29-09.00
 30 Shorten, Sean                Boonsboro           29-10.00   29-07.50
 31 Rowe, Hunter                 James Wood          25-06.00   28-04.00
 32 McGill, Dylan                Clear Spring                   28-01.75
 33 Hall, Patrick                Francis Scot        27-07.00   27-09.00
 34 Bishop, Devin                Clear Spring        26-06.25   27-02.50
 35 Bly, Dylan                   James Wood          28-04.25   27-00.50
 36 Harcum, Rhassan              Winters Mill                   23-08.50
 37 Sharper, Wesley              Urbana                         22-00.75
 38 Zolkiewicz, Joseph           South Carrol                   20-01.50

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Carroll               83        2) Urbana                     41
    3) Liberty                     40.50     4) North Hagerstown           37
    5) Boonsboro                   34        6) Governor Thomas Johnson    29
    7) South Hagerstown            23        8) James Wood                 22
    9) Winters Mill                14        9) Watkins Mill               14
    9) Catoctin                    14       12) Francis Scott Key          13.50
   13) Oakdale                     13       13) Poolesville Sr             13
   15) Brunswick                   10       16) Middletown                  2

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watkins Mill                57        2) South Hagerstown           53
    3) Boonsboro                   47        4) Governor Thomas Johnson    37
    5) South Carroll               35        6) North Hagerstown           33
    7) Oakdale                     31        8) Liberty                    28
    9) Catoctin                    26       10) Winters Mill               14
   11) James Wood                  11       12) Brunswick                  10
   13) Urbana                       8       14) Middletown                  6
   15) Francis Scott Key            5       16) Poolesville Sr              2


Return to Top

Email | About