MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




2A West Regional
2A Regionals Outdoor History
Hosted By: Oakdale
Ijamsville, Maryland
2019-05-15

Results from carrollcountyrunning.com
2019 2A West Regional Championships
At Oakdale High School

5/15 - 5/17/2019 

Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
=============================================================================
          12.91  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grayson Fipps             12 South Carrol           12.64      12.71QADV
  2 Lauryn Clarke              9 Damascus               12.64      12.75QADV
  2 Kayla Dalhouse            11 Middletown             12.92      12.75QADV
  4 Giselle Badoo             10 Seneca Valley          12.54      12.88QADV
  5 La'Nae Wilson             10 Seneca Valley          13.28      12.91qADV
  6 Gabrielle Smith           12 Damascus               13.02      12.95q
  7 Yani Hawthorne            11 Liberty                13.05      12.97q
  8 Malaika Habib              9 Damascus               12.94      13.00q
  9 Kasiemobi Ogwulu          11 Walkersville           12.89      13.05q
 10 Kenna Fox                  9 Oakdale                13.11      13.20q
 11 Regine Jones              12 Walkersville           13.14      13.25q
 12 Sophia Echevarria          9 Liberty                13.26      13.39q
 13 Amy Salindong             10 South Carrol           13.17      13.43
 14 Ella Hollinger            10 Century                13.32      13.47
 15 Lindsey McCracken         10 Oakdale                13.71      13.48
 16 Elyse Palumbo             12 Oakdale                           13.60
 17 Sahirra Burgess           11 Seneca Valley          13.58      13.63
 18 Jayden Ellett              9 Middletown             14.02      13.79
 19 Megan Snyder              12 Century                13.94      13.88
 20 Madison Sterling          10 Williamsport           13.81      13.90
 21 Sarayna Rivera             9 Century                13.87      13.91
 22 Maia Burger               10 Liberty                13.88      13.96
 23 Alexis Gagnon             12 Walkersville           14.23      14.04
 24 Madeleine Hemming          9 Middletown             13.94      14.11
 25 Joy Denning                9 Winters Mill           14.52      14.42
 26 Reya Shaver                9 Williamsport           14.83      14.93
 27 Olivia Lutai               9 Williamsport           15.59      15.40

Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
==================================================================================
          12.91  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals      H# Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grayson Fipps       12 South Carrol           12.71      12.43 ADV   2  10
  2 Lauryn Clarke        9 Damascus               12.75      12.46 ADV   2   8
  3 Giselle Badoo       10 Seneca Valley          12.88      12.60 ADV   2   6
  4 Kayla Dalhouse      11 Middletown             12.75      12.62 ADV   2   5
  5 La'Nae Wilson       10 Seneca Valley          12.91      12.66 ADV   2   4
  6 Kasiemobi Ogwulu    11 Walkersville           13.05      12.67 ADV   1   3
  7 Gabrielle Smith     12 Damascus               12.95      12.80 ADV   2   2
  8 Kenna Fox            9 Oakdale                13.20      12.86 ADV   1   1
  9 Malaika Habib        9 Damascus               13.00      12.95       2
 10 Regine Jones        12 Walkersville           13.25      13.00       1
 11 Yani Hawthorne      11 Liberty                12.97      13.12       2
 12 Sophia Echevarria    9 Liberty                13.39      13.22       1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
=============================================================================
          26.51  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=============================================================================
  1 Lauryn Clarke              9 Damascus               26.48      25.56QADV
  2 Kasiemobi Ogwulu          11 Walkersville           26.24      26.01QADV
  3 Gabrielle Smith           12 Damascus               26.28      26.37QADV
  4 Kayla Dalhouse            11 Middletown             25.99      26.46QADV
  5 Giselle Badoo             10 Seneca Valley          26.64      26.28qADV
  6 Regine Jones              12 Walkersville           27.00      26.65q
  7 La'Nae Wilson             10 Seneca Valley          27.47      26.71q
  8 Sydney Scher              11 Liberty                27.02      26.83q
  9 Aminata Sinyan            10 Damascus               27.18      27.02q
 10 Reagan Plate               9 Oakdale                27.55      27.15q
 11 Amy Salindong             10 South Carrol           27.63      27.25q
 12 Rachel Daniels             9 Poolesville            27.04      27.26q
 13 Sophia Frizzell            9 Middletown             27.75      27.51
 14 Sahirra Burgess           11 Seneca Valley          28.54      27.68
 15 Sarah Deese               11 Century                28.72      27.99
 16 Ella Hollinger            10 Century                28.26      28.24
 17 Megan Snyder              12 Century                28.30      28.28
 18 Valerie Boards             9 Walkersville           27.90      28.29
 19 Katie Starego             12 Liberty                30.95      28.57
 20 Madison Sterling          10 Williamsport           29.13      28.80
 21 Joy Denning                9 Winters Mill           29.18      28.86
 22 Sydney Ashley             11 South Carrol           30.15      28.88
 23 Sarah Goodyear             9 Middletown             30.59      29.64
 24 Kayla Dungee               9 Winters Mill           31.81      30.87
 25 Katelyn Cavanaugh         11 Williamsport           32.14      31.26
 26 Olivia Lutai               9 Williamsport           32.11      32.32

Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
==================================================================================
          26.51  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals      H# Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauryn Clarke        9 Damascus               25.56      25.59 ADV   2  10
  2 Kasiemobi Ogwulu    11 Walkersville           26.01      25.88 ADV   2   8
  3 Kayla Dalhouse      11 Middletown             26.46      25.98 ADV   2   6
  4 Giselle Badoo       10 Seneca Valley          26.28      26.14 ADV   2   5
  5 Gabrielle Smith     12 Damascus               26.37      26.37 ADV   2   4
  6 Regine Jones        12 Walkersville           26.65      26.42 ADV   2   3
  7 Reagan Plate         9 Oakdale                27.15      26.70       1   2
  8 Sydney Scher        11 Liberty                26.83      26.81       1   1
  9 La'Nae Wilson       10 Seneca Valley          26.71      26.93       2
 10 Rachel Daniels       9 Poolesville            27.26      27.01       1
 11 Aminata Sinyan      10 Damascus               27.02      27.43       1
 12 Amy Salindong       10 South Carrol           27.25      27.99       2

Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
=============================================================================
          59.82  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals     Points
=============================================================================
  1 Melissa Kameka      12 Damascus               58.21      58.05 ADV  10
  2 Lexi Winkler        12 South Carrol           58.95      58.47 ADV   8
  3 Caroline Mastria    11 Century                58.89      58.71 ADV   6
  4 Ever Elegon         11 Seneca Valley          59.57      59.41 ADV   5
  5 Madelyn Boyce        9 South Carrol         1:01.10      59.87       4
  6 Alexis Rosati        9 Century              1:00.07    1:00.14       3
  7 Sarah Simon         10 Century              1:02.08    1:00.16       2
  8 Sophia Frizzell      9 Middletown           1:02.61    1:01.33       1
  9 Rachel Daniels       9 Poolesville          1:00.81    1:01.65
 10 Morgan Pugh         10 Seneca Valley        1:03.08    1:02.78
 11 Vanessa Ventura     11 Seneca Valley        1:04.14    1:03.22
 12 Claire Burgoon      11 Liberty              1:04.82    1:04.68
 13 Valerie Boards       9 Walkersville         1:04.19    1:05.14
 14 Erica Keplinger     10 Williamsport         1:04.45    1:05.71
 15 Madison Sterling    10 Williamsport         1:07.92    1:05.92
 16 Sydney Ashley       11 South Carrol         1:04.98    1:06.04
 17 Nalijah Butts Spel  10 Damascus             1:06.34    1:06.52
 18 Abigail McRea       12 Middletown           1:07.46    1:07.00
 19 Megan Pezenosky      9 Walkersville         1:12.66    1:08.09
 20 Hailey Hallenberg    9 Oakdale              1:07.87    1:08.27
 21 Riley Russell        9 Walkersville         1:10.68    1:08.61
 22 Melany Martinez      9 Poolesville          1:14.24    1:09.43
 23 Lauren Smathers     11 Middletown           1:15.58    1:16.79
 24 Mikayla Henesy      11 Williamsport         1:17.19    1:16.83

Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
==============================================================================
        2:24.64  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
====================================================================================
  1 Megan O'Neill       12 South Carrol         2:25.06    2:22.30 ADV   10
  2 Emily Baba          11 Oakdale              2:23.67    2:23.12 ADV    8
  3 Lauren Leatherman   11 Middletown           2:22.16    2:24.09 ADV    6
  4 Emma Yockman        12 Century              2:22.02    2:24.70        5
  5 Alexis Whitehorn-C  11 Damascus             2:24.89    2:24.98        4
  6 Grace Siehler       10 South Carrol         2:31.86    2:28.98        3
  7 Ever Elegon         11 Seneca Valley        2:24.49    2:32.56        2
  8 Reagan Flanigan      9 South Carrol         2:38.95    2:32.65        1
  9 Hailey Steier       11 Liberty              2:23.48    2:33.72
 10 Logan Rohde         11 Poolesville          2:28.16    2:33.92
 11 Kacie Madron        12 Century              2:38.27    2:36.38
 12 Reagan Plate         9 Oakdale              2:36.28    2:37.89
 13 Kathryn Hopkins     10 Winters Mill                    2:38.15
 14 Hayley Ross         10 Oakdale              2:34.79    2:40.20
 15 Erica Keplinger     10 Williamsport         2:37.81    2:40.25
 16 Breanna Schill      12 Middletown           2:45.38    2:40.67
 17 Hannah Bauer        10 Century              2:34.48    2:44.00
 18 Chelsea Long        11 Walkersville         2:36.44    2:47.39
 19 Vanessa Ventura     11 Seneca Valley        2:31.84    2:47.49
 20 Katie Athey         12 Middletown           2:47.48    2:49.71
 21 Lauren Anderson      9 Walkersville         3:02.31    2:50.67
 22 Dellaney Georgiana  12 Winters Mill         2:46.83    2:51.46
 23 Emily Kowalski       9 Winters Mill                    2:51.88
 24 Samantha Brawner    12 Williamsport         2:41.87    2:53.94
 25 Olivia Blaner        9 Seneca Valley        2:51.80    2:55.32
 26 Rylan Gunter         9 Walkersville         3:06.09    3:01.23
 27 Mikayla Henesy      11 Williamsport         3:05.58    3:16.28

Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
==============================================================================
        5:25.73  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
==============================================================================
  1 Emily Baba          11 Oakdale              5:27.45    5:18.74 ADV   10
  2 Grace Siehler       10 South Carrol         5:28.60    5:19.40 ADV    8
  3 Nandini Satsangi    12 Poolesville          5:13.79    5:20.25 ADV    6
  4 Alexis Whitehorn-C  11 Damascus             5:21.10    5:20.89 ADV    5
  5 Kathryn Hopkins     10 Winters Mill         5:29.76    5:21.28 ADV    4
  6 Hayley Ross         10 Oakdale              5:29.13    5:26.14        3
  7 Hailey Steier       11 Liberty              5:29.03    5:27.30        2
  8 Logan Rohde         11 Poolesville          5:31.84    5:28.08        1
  9 Megan Bertolette    11 Walkersville         5:36.51    5:30.78
 10 Eleanor Stafford    10 Middletown           5:37.09    5:36.67
 11 Leah Fenton         12 Century              5:47.59    5:37.62
 12 Aubrey Schaffer     10 Oakdale              5:42.11    5:45.82
 13 Campbell Caldwell    9 Middletown           5:45.00    5:47.64
 14 Hannah Bauer        10 Century              5:40.23    5:48.42
 15 Sammie Spargo       11 Liberty              5:31.41    5:51.95
 16 Hope Callaway        9 Century              5:57.54    5:52.19
 17 Madeline Rathmann   10 South Carrol         5:57.44    5:53.90
 18 Emely Vela          11 Damascus             6:16.90    5:59.66
 19 Emily Kowalski       9 Winters Mill         6:07.31    6:01.24
 20 Dellaney Georgiana  12 Winters Mill         6:02.49    6:01.68
 21 Jenna Zietowski     11 Liberty              5:47.19    6:03.60
 22 Chelsea Long        11 Walkersville         6:17.41    6:04.89
 23 Danielle Spencer    10 South Carrol         6:12.45    6:08.32
 24 Samantha Brawner    12 Williamsport         5:42.63    6:08.65
 25 Macy Palmer         12 Poolesville          6:09.36    6:08.74
 26 Dana Huang          12 Damascus             6:29.33    6:27.42
 27 Olivia Blaner        9 Seneca Valley        7:03.89    6:43.36
 28 Catherine Mahoney   10 Middletown           6:48.94    6:45.36
 29 Isabel Pereira      12 Williamsport         6:47.69    6:50.49
 30 Jenna Gest          10 Williamsport         6:59.89    7:13.77

Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
       12:06.95  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Hopkins     10 Winters Mill        12:07.65   11:35.98 ADV   10
  2 Chloe Sobchak       12 Century             11:55.56   11:42.56 ADV    8
  3 Hayley Ross         10 Oakdale             12:04.87   11:59.52 ADV    6
  4 Alexis Whitehorn-C  11 Damascus            12:25.75   12:08.46        5
  5 Elise Greenwald     10 Century             12:09.80   12:09.82        4
  6 Leah Fenton         12 Century             12:29.56   12:15.97        3
  7 Aubrey Schaffer     10 Oakdale             12:29.85   12:20.06        2
  8 Emily Baba          11 Oakdale             12:01.05   12:39.58        1
  9 Campbell Caldwell    9 Middletown          12:35.86   12:43.32
 10 Eleanor Stafford    10 Middletown          13:21.21   12:45.59
 11 Samantha Brawner    12 Williamsport        12:53.35   12:50.19
 12 Madeline Rathmann   10 South Carrol        12:51.68   13:15.56
 13 Dellaney Georgiana  12 Winters Mill        13:18.83   13:18.86
 14 Emily Kowalski       9 Winters Mill                   13:27.38
 15 Lauren Thornton      9 South Carrol                   13:45.79
 16 Jenna Zietowski     11 Liberty             12:59.26   13:46.57
 17 Grace Bodmer        12 Poolesville         13:45.95   13:50.27
 18 Macy Palmer         12 Poolesville         13:45.86   14:02.55
 19 Isabel Pereira      12 Williamsport        15:24.98   15:18.76
 20 Morgan Vandre        9 Middletown                     16:08.77
 -- Grace Siehler       10 South Carrol                        DNF
 -- Nandini Satsangi    12 Poolesville         13:02.40        DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
=============================================================================
          16.63  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooke Flanigan           11 South Carrol           15.31      15.67QADV
  2 Deborah Gnoumou           11 Seneca Valley          15.57      15.71QADV
  3 Sarah Langille            12 South Carrol           15.88      16.02QADV
  4 Kenna Fox                  9 Oakdale                16.61      17.06q
  5 Sammie Spargo             11 Liberty                17.20      17.21q
  6 Macy Hamlett              12 Century                17.69      17.53q
  7 Zelda Hirsch              10 South Carrol           17.55      17.57q
  8 Regina Penda              10 Seneca Valley          16.59      17.74q
  9 Riley Gladhill            11 Williamsport           17.30      17.84q
 10 Monica Kuether            11 Liberty                17.49      17.91q
 11 Gbemitireoluwa Daramola   10 Oakdale                18.51      18.28q
 12 Mya Hammond               10 Damascus               17.63      18.30q
 13 Charlotte Solomon         10 Middletown             18.16      18.33
 14 Grace Humble              11 Middletown             17.62      18.44
 15 Kiley Alcorn              12 Winters Mill           18.36      18.46
 16 Sydney Gallant            11 Century                18.93      18.56
 17 Kayce Gordon               9 Middletown             19.23      18.96
 18 Alycia Rivera             10 Seneca Valley          18.12      19.30
 19 Riley Russell              9 Walkersville           20.08      20.16
 20 Ashley Kenny               9 Williamsport           21.80      22.10
 21 Katelin Haines            12 Winters Mill           23.02      22.69

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
===============================================================================
          16.63  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deborah Gnoumou     11 Seneca Valley          15.71      15.06 ADV   10
  2 Brooke Flanigan     11 South Carrol           15.67      15.30 ADV    8
  3 Regina Penda        10 Seneca Valley          17.74      15.82 ADV    6
  4 Sarah Langille      12 South Carrol           16.02      16.18 ADV    5
  5 Kenna Fox            9 Oakdale                17.06      16.70        4
  6 Monica Kuether      11 Liberty                17.91      17.23        3
  7 Sammie Spargo       11 Liberty                17.21      17.24        2
  8 Mya Hammond         10 Damascus               18.30      17.33        1
  9 Zelda Hirsch        10 South Carrol           17.57      17.54
 10 Macy Hamlett        12 Century                17.53      17.58
 11 Riley Gladhill      11 Williamsport           17.84      17.88
 12 Gbemitireoluwa Dar  10 Oakdale                18.28      18.14

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
===============================================================================
          48.36  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Flanigan     11 South Carrol           46.67      46.22 ADV   10
  2 Regina Penda        10 Seneca Valley          47.24      47.50 ADV    8
  3 Monica Kuether      11 Liberty                49.59      48.19 ADV    6
  4 Deborah Gnoumou     11 Seneca Valley          48.32      48.48        5
  5 Grace Maciejewski   11 Liberty                50.73      49.09        4
  6 Keren McRea         10 Middletown             50.83      49.99        3
  7 Anna Wilson         11 Oakdale                51.17      50.47        2
  8 Riley Gladhill      11 Williamsport           52.08      50.90        1
  9 Madeleine Hemming    9 Middletown             54.13      53.90
 10 Kayce Gordon         9 Middletown             57.14      56.25
 11 Alycia Rivera       10 Seneca Valley          55.60      58.77
 12 Ashley Kenny         9 Williamsport         1:02.10    1:01.32
 -- Mya Hammond         10 Damascus               50.76        DNF

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
          51.36  ADV Advancement Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walkersville                                  49.98      48.79 ADV   10
     1) Kasiemobi Ogwulu 11             2) Regine Jones 12
     3) Joanna Saimbre 12               4) Ayanna Hill 12
  2 Damascus                                      50.11      49.45 ADV    8
     1) Lauryn Clarke 9                 2) Gabrielle Smith 12
     3) Taeviana Govan 12               4) Aminata Sinyan 10
  3 Seneca Valley                                 50.28      49.89 ADV    6
     1) La'Nae Wilson 10                2) Regina Penda 10
     3) Sahirra Burgess 11              4) Giselle Badoo 10
  4 Liberty                                       52.31      50.53 ADV    5
     1) Maia Burger 10                  2) Sydney Scher 11
     3) Sophia Echevarria 9             4) Yani Hawthorne 11
  5 South Carroll                                 51.21      50.61 ADV    4
     1) Grayson Fipps 12                2) Brooke Flanigan 11
     3) Amy Salindong 10                4) Lexi Winkler 12
  6 Century                                       53.29      50.90 ADV    3
     1) Alexis Rosati 9                 2) Chidinma Mba 11
     3) Ella Hollinger 10               4) Caroline Mastria 11
  7 Oakdale                                       52.24      51.43        2
     1) Lindsey McCracken 10            2) Kenna Fox 9
     3) Gbemitireoluwa Daramola 10      4) Elyse Palumbo 12
  8 Middletown                                    58.00      54.00        1
     1) Jayden Ellett 9                 2) Sarah Goodyear 9
     3) Grace Humble 11                 4) Madeleine Hemming 9
  9 Winters Mill                                  55.78      54.16
     1) Kayla Dungee 9                  2) Joy Denning 9
     3) Eden Lessner 9                  4) Kiley Alcorn 12
 10 Williamsport                                  58.88      58.83
     1) Katelyn Cavanaugh 11            2) Reya Shaver 9
     3) Emma Moats 10                   4) Haley Wooster 12

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
        1:48.21  ADV Advancement Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walkersville                                1:46.95    1:44.56 ADV   10
     1) Kasiemobi Ogwulu 11             2) Ayanna Hill 12
     3) Joanna Saimbre 12               4) Regine Jones 12
  2 Damascus                                    1:47.79    1:44.91 ADV    8
     1) Lauryn Clarke 9                 2) Taeviana Govan 12
     3) Aminata Sinyan 10               4) Malaika Habib 9
  3 South Carroll                               1:49.70    1:47.29 ADV    6
     1) Grayson Fipps 12                2) Amy Salindong 10
     3) Megan O'Neill 12                4) Lexi Winkler 12
  4 Seneca Valley                               1:45.20    1:47.48 ADV    5
     1) La'Nae Wilson 10                2) Ever Elegon 11
     3) Sahirra Burgess 11              4) Giselle Badoo 10
  5 Liberty                                     1:49.37    1:47.55 ADV    4
     1) Maia Burger 10                  2) Sydney Scher 11
     3) Monica Kuether 11               4) Yani Hawthorne 11
  6 Oakdale                                     1:52.83    1:49.52        3
     1) Kenna Fox 9                     2) Reagan Plate 9
     3) Gbemitireoluwa Daramola 10      4) Elyse Palumbo 12
  7 Poolesville                                 1:52.90    1:55.08        2
     1) Heather Robinson 11             2) Melany Martinez 9
     3) Rachel Daniels 9                4) Rachel Onderko 11
  8 Middletown                                  1:56.47    1:55.33        1
     1) Jayden Ellett 9                 2) Grace Humble 11
     3) Sophia Frizzell 9               4) Abigail McRea 12
  9 Williamsport                                1:57.96    1:58.43
     1) Madison Sterling 10             2) Riley Gladhill 11
     3) Lakyla Mills 9                  4) Tatiana Babende 10
 10 Winters Mill                                1:58.93    1:59.03
     1) Kiley Alcorn 12                 2) Kayla Dungee 9
     3) Rachelle Novak 11               4) Joy Denning 9
 -- Century                                     1:49.07         DQ      After the Zone
     1) Alexis Rosati 9                 2) Caroline Mastria 11
     3) Sarah Simon 10                  4) Chidinma Mba 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
        4:12.73  ADV Advancement Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Century                                     4:05.97    4:04.47 ADV   10
     1) Caroline Mastria 11             2) Megan Snyder 12
     3) Sarah Simon 10                  4) Alexis Rosati 9
  2 Liberty                                     4:09.85    4:05.40 ADV    8
     1) Sydney Scher 11                 2) Monica Kuether 11
     3) Claire Burgoon 11               4) Yani Hawthorne 11
  3 Damascus                                    4:00.23    4:05.54 ADV    6
     1) Taeviana Govan 12               2) Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 11
     3) Gabrielle Smith 12              4) Melissa Kameka 12
  4 Seneca Valley                               4:05.83    4:07.00 ADV    5
     1) Deborah Gnoumou 11              2) Vanessa Ventura 11
     3) Morgan Pugh 10                  4) Regina Penda 10
  5 Middletown                                  4:07.48    4:08.37 ADV    4
     1) Kayla Dalhouse 11               2) Sophia Frizzell 9
     3) Keren McRea 10                  4) Lauren Leatherman 11
  6 South Carroll                               4:11.98    4:09.21 ADV    3
     1) Madelyn Boyce 9                 2) Brooke Flanigan 11
     3) Lexi Winkler 12                 4) Megan O'Neill 12
  7 Oakdale                                     4:17.13    4:23.35        2
     1) Madison Gamble 12               2) Anna Clary 12
     3) Hailey Hallenberg 9             4) Reagan Plate 9
  8 Walkersville                                4:35.92    4:34.22        1
     1) Alexis Gagnon 12                2) Riley Russell 9
     3) Megan Pezenosky 9               4) Valerie Boards 9
  9 Williamsport                                4:48.35    5:05.41
     1) Rileigh Flook 10                2) Hannah Mace 10
     3) Abby Mason 12                   4) Erica Keplinger 10

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
=================================================================================
       10:10.95  ADV Advancement Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals        Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oakdale                                    10:15.23    9:56.72 ADV      10
     1) Madison Gamble 12               2) Anna Clary 12
     3) Hayley Ross 10                  4) Emily Baba 11
  2 South Carroll                              10:23.25    9:58.11 ADV       8
     1) Madeline Rathmann 10            2) Reagan Flanigan 9
     3) Grace Siehler 10                4) Megan O'Neill 12
  3 Poolesville                                10:52.19   10:11.79           6
     1) Logan Rohde 11                  2) Rachel Daniels 9
     3) Rachel Onderko 11               4) Nandini Satsangi 12
  4 Liberty                                    10:31.84   10:15.70           5
     1) Grace Maciejewski 11            2) Grace Culver 9
     3) Jenna Zietowski 11              4) Hailey Steier 11
  5 Century                                    10:27.67   10:20.71           4
     1) Hannah Bauer 10                 2) Kacie Madron 12
     3) Hope Callaway 9                 4) Emma Yockman 12
  6 Middletown                                 10:29.44   10:24.59           3
     1) Campbell Caldwell 9             2) Eleanor Stafford 10
     3) Katie Athey 12                  4) Keren McRea 10
  7 Seneca Valley                              10:57.41   10:31.68           2
     1) Vanessa Ventura 11              2) Olivia Blaner 9
     3) Ever Elegon 11                  4) Morgan Pugh 10
  8 Williamsport                               11:25.89   11:26.13           1
     1) Erica Keplinger 10              2) Rileigh Flook 10
     3) Isabel Pereira 12               4) Samantha Brawner 12
  9 Damascus                                    9:47.73   11:33.33
     1) Dana Huang 12                   2) Taylor Hudgins 11
     3) Isabelle Jonas 9                4) Daga Sinyan 9
 10 Walkersville                               11:50.03   11:49.89
     1) Lauren Anderson 9               2) Rylan Gunter 9
     3) Megan Pezenosky 9               4) Chelsea Long 11

Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================================
        4-10.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
================================================================================
  1 Chidinma Mba        11 Century              5-02.00    5-02.00 ADV    10
  2 Macy Hamlett        12 Century              5-00.00    5-00.00 ADV     8
  3 Deborah Gnoumou     11 Seneca Valley        4-10.00    5-00.00 ADV     5.50
  3 Alycia Rivera       10 Seneca Valley        5-00.00    5-00.00 ADV     5.50
  5 Lauren Leatherman   11 Middletown           5-00.00    4-10.00 ADV     4
  6 Aminata Sinyan      10 Damascus             4-08.00    4-08.00         3
  7 Gbemitireoluwa Dar  10 Oakdale              4-06.00    4-06.00         1.50
  7 Tineke Younger      11 Walkersville         4-08.00    4-06.00         1.50
  9 Reagan Flanigan      9 South Carrol         4-06.00    4-06.00
 10 Riley Gladhill      11 Williamsport         4-08.00    4-04.00
 11 Anna Scarzello      10 Oakdale              4-08.00    4-04.00
 -- Cayla Dennis        10 Oakdale              4-02.00         NH
 -- Ashley Kenny         9 Williamsport         4-00.00         NH
 -- Lexie Hardesty      10 South Carrol         4-04.00         NH
 -- Hannah Worley        9 Walkersville         4-04.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault 2A
===============================================================================
        8-04.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allie Watt          12 Middletown          10-06.00   10-04.00 ADV    10
  2 Zelda Hirsch        10 South Carrol        10-00.00    9-10.00 ADV     8
  3 Sydney Gallant      11 Century              9-06.00    9-04.00 ADV     6
  4 Hannah Mace         10 Williamsport         9-00.00    8-10.00 ADV     5
  5 Grayson Fipps       12 South Carrol         9-06.00    8-10.00 ADV     4
  6 Sophia Echevarria    9 Liberty              7-00.00    8-04.00 ADV     3
  7 Madelyne Gabby      10 Oakdale              8-00.00    7-10.00         2
  8 Grace Graves        11 Century              8-06.00    7-10.00         1
  9 Rachel Snavely      11 Williamsport         7-00.00    7-04.00
  9 Macy Hamlett        12 Century              7-06.00    7-04.00
  9 Sydney Rosner       10 Middletown           8-00.00    7-04.00
  9 Emma Rubin          10 Oakdale              7-06.00    7-04.00
 13 Rachael Frank        9 Walkersville         7-00.00    6-10.00
 13 Victoria Hofflinge  11 Middletown           7-06.00    6-10.00
 13 Lily Sellers         9 South Carrol         6-08.00    6-10.00
 -- Mikayla Telemeco    11 Williamsport         6-00.00         NH

Girls Long Jump 2A
===============================================================================
       16-01.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taeviana Govan      12 Damascus            16-05.50   16-06.00 ADV   10
  2 Joanna Saimbre      12 Walkersville        17-01.00   16-04.00 ADV    8
  3 Anna Wilson         11 Oakdale             16-05.00   15-06.00        6
  4 Chidinma Mba        11 Century             16-02.50   15-03.00        5
  5 Sarah Langille      12 South Carrol        16-06.50   14-10.50        4
  6 Elyse Palumbo       12 Oakdale             15-00.50   14-10.00        3
  7 Liana Marciante     10 Liberty             13-08.00   14-07.75        2
  8 Abigail Potter      11 Liberty             16-02.00   14-06.25        1
  9 Calista Brown       10 Liberty             15-01.00   14-06.00
 10 Damani White        11 Walkersville        15-05.75   14-04.50
 11 Lauren Habighorst   11 South Carrol        14-07.00   14-02.75
 12 Tatiana Babende     10 Williamsport        15-06.00   13-11.00
 13 Jayden Ellett        9 Middletown          14-03.50   13-05.00
 14 Lindsey McCracken   10 Oakdale             14-08.50   13-04.25
 15 Hannah Worley        9 Walkersville        14-01.00   13-03.50
 16 Madeleine Hemming    9 Middletown          13-10.75   13-02.00
 17 Haley Wooster       12 Williamsport        13-03.50   12-03.25
 18 Avery Groeninger    11 Poolesville         11-01.50   12-02.75
 19 Reya Shaver          9 Williamsport        13-04.50   11-07.25
 20 Annushka Aliev      11 Middletown          12-07.00   10-11.50

Girls Triple Jump 2A
===============================================================================
       33-10.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joanna Saimbre      12 Walkersville        34-09.50   36-00.50 ADV   10
  2 Tatiana Babende     10 Williamsport        35-08.00   34-02.00 ADV    8
  3 Anna Wilson         11 Oakdale             34-00.75   33-06.50        6
  4 Kayla Dalhouse      11 Middletown          33-06.75   32-07.50        5
  5 Sarah Langille      12 South Carrol        33-03.00   31-10.00        4
  6 Abigail Potter      11 Liberty             32-02.00   31-04.50        3
  7 Sydney Gallant      11 Century             32-08.25   31-02.00        2
  8 Liana Marciante     10 Liberty             29-04.50   30-10.50        1
  9 Reagan Flanigan      9 South Carrol        30-10.00   30-09.00
 10 Alycia Rivera       10 Seneca Valley       35-05.00   30-03.00
 11 Tiana Jackson       12 Oakdale             32-03.50   30-01.00
 12 Calista Brown       10 Liberty             31-11.00   30-00.00
 13 Molly Humble        12 Middletown          29-11.50   29-07.00
 14 Damani White        11 Walkersville        32-00.00   29-05.25
 15 Lauren Habighorst   11 South Carrol        30-06.00   28-06.00
 16 Hannah Mace         10 Williamsport        29-00.00   28-03.50
 17 Charlotte Solomon   10 Middletown          28-02.75   27-07.75
 18 Abby Mason          12 Williamsport        26-07.50   25-01.00
 -- Avery Groeninger    11 Poolesville         25-05.00         ND
 -- Hannah Worley        9 Walkersville        30-07.50         ND

Girls Shot Put 2A
===============================================================================
       32-11.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mallory Anderson    12 Damascus            36-01.00   34-03.50 ADV   10
  2 Megan Plummer       10 South Carrol        32-04.00   33-05.75 ADV    8
  3 Chrystiana Soglo    11 Seneca Valley       33-06.50   33-04.50 ADV    6
  4 Emily Mcgraw        12 Oakdale             31-10.00   33-00.50 ADV    5
  5 Janelle Brown        9 Oakdale             28-01.50   30-04.50        4
  6 Laken Michael       11 Williamsport        30-06.00   29-08.75        3
  7 Kathryn Pusey       11 Middletown          29-06.50   28-11.00        2
  8 Sarah Herbert       12 Williamsport        29-07.00   28-09.00        1
  9 Jennifer Yeon       10 Winters Mill        25-04.00   28-03.00
 10 Veronica Childers    9 Walkersville        29-00.00   26-08.00
 11 Samantha Mowder     12 Century             27-07.00   26-07.25
 12 Dayah Scott         12 Walkersville        28-02.50   26-00.75
 13 Kylie Wells         10 Middletown          26-08.50   25-08.00
 14 Danielle Mciltrot   11 Century             25-03.50   25-07.00
 15 Macenzie Rosenberg   9 Walkersville        22-03.50   24-11.75
 16 Sarah Yamson        11 Seneca Valley       24-10.00   24-11.00
 17 Gina Miller         10 Poolesville         26-06.50   24-06.00
 18 Kelly Fields        11 South Carrol        24-02.00   24-03.00
 19 Riley Frutiger       9 Oakdale             24-00.00   23-10.50
 20 Calista Brown       10 Liberty             23-02.00   23-08.25
 21 Abby Mason          12 Williamsport        23-07.00   23-07.50
 22 Mary Cimmerer       12 Century             21-05.25   22-09.00
 23 Annie Kartalia      11 Winters Mill        21-05.00   21-08.25
 24 Faith Anderson      10 Damascus            23-08.50   21-05.50

Girls Discus Throw 2A
=================================================================================
          94-09  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals        Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Mcgraw        12 Oakdale                98-06  105-05.00 ADV     10
  2 Megan Plummer       10 South Carrol          120-00  103-00.00 ADV      8
  3 Lauren Habighorst   11 South Carrol           84-08   96-01.00 ADV      6
  4 Clare O'Dwyer       10 Winters Mill           93-04   92-06.00          5
  5 Laken Michael       11 Williamsport           96-01   91-04.00          4
  6 Kylie Wells         10 Middletown             83-01   89-00.00          3
  7 Emefa Sevon         12 Seneca Valley          79-09   88-07.00          2
  8 Mallory Anderson    12 Damascus              105-01   86-00.00          1
  9 Kelly Fields        11 South Carrol           83-09   79-00.00
 10 Chrystiana Soglo    11 Seneca Valley          70-10   78-00.00
 10 Samantha Mowder     12 Century                73-07   78-00.00
 12 Jennifer Yeon       10 Winters Mill           71-00   77-10.00
 13 Janelle Brown        9 Oakdale                81-03   75-06.00
 14 Gina Miller         10 Poolesville            67-07   71-07.00
 15 Veronica Childers    9 Walkersville           59-10   71-05.00
 16 Mary Cimmerer       12 Century                71-02   69-04.00
 17 Faith Anderson      10 Damascus               71-06   69-00.00
 18 Sarah Herbert       12 Williamsport           71-11   68-04.00
 19 Danielle Mciltrot   11 Century                63-02   66-10.00
 20 Riley Frutiger       9 Oakdale                61-07   65-03.00
 21 Dayah Scott         12 Walkersville           74-02   63-05.00
 22 Macenzie Rosenberg   9 Walkersville           60-08   63-02.00
 23 Lakyla Mills         9 Williamsport           74-03   62-09.00
 24 Grace Clark         12 Poolesville            69-06   61-03.00
 25 Annie Kartalia      11 Winters Mill           63-00   60-05.00
 26 Kathryn Pusey       11 Middletown             62-08   58-04.00
 27 Chesna Bosnic       11 Damascus                       58-01.00
 28 Victoria Rivera     11 Liberty                53-05   41-00.00

Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
=============================================================================
          11.36  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Stanton             12 Century                11.26      10.98QADV
  2 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye    12 Damascus               11.42      11.14QADV
  3 Isaiah Watkins            12 Oakdale                11.15      11.33QADV
  4 Kyle Brosenne             12 Century                11.27      11.38Q
  5 Austin Ambush             11 Damascus               11.85      11.26qADV
  6 Ethan Arndt               12 Liberty                11.32      11.30qADV
  7 Aaron Brown               10 Poolesville            12.22      11.48q
  8 Christopher Shaw          10 Damascus               11.58      11.52q
  9 Emmanuel Douge            11 Oakdale                11.98      11.61q
 10 Lamont Kennedy            11 Oakdale                11.66      11.66q
 11 Kevin Hackett             11 Century                11.48      11.68q
 12 Jayden Gerringer          10 Williamsport           11.59      11.78q
 13 Trevor Riggs              10 Poolesville            11.84      11.79
 14 Dominick Caparotti        12 South Carrol           11.66      11.84
 15 Jeffery Roach             11 Seneca Valley          12.14      11.85
 16 Lucky Francois            10 Seneca Valley          12.51      11.86
 17 Andrew Simmons             9 Walkersville           11.90      11.87
 18 Thomas Ball               11 Liberty                12.09      11.89
 19 conor finch               11 South Carrol           11.84      11.96
 20 Malachi Frazier           10 Williamsport           11.94      12.01
 21 Tobenna Ogwulu             9 Walkersville           11.99      12.02
 22 Demonte' Nolan-Brunson    12 Seneca Valley          12.18      12.04
 23 Aaron Ostendorf           11 Liberty                12.17      12.07
 24 Travis Buakah              9 Walkersville           11.89      12.10
 25 Daniel Caparotti           9 South Carrol           12.09      12.12
 26 Jeremiah Dennis            9 Middletown             12.23      12.19
 27 Aidan Hodges               9 Williamsport           12.61      12.38
 28 jacob bolton              10 Middletown             12.33      12.38
 29 Buckley Thompson           9 Middletown             13.06      12.85
 30 Nate Burndley              9 Winters Mill           12.82      13.08

Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
===============================================================================
          11.36  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalen Stanton       12 Century                10.98      10.81 ADV   10
  2 Austin Ambush       11 Damascus               11.26      11.22 ADV    8
  3 Kyle Brosenne       12 Century                11.38      11.27 ADV    6
  4 Christopher Shaw    10 Damascus               11.52      11.29 ADV    5
  5 Tikristi Ayo-Duroj  12 Damascus               11.14      11.31 ADV    4
  6 Ethan Arndt         12 Liberty                11.30      11.34 ADV    3
  7 Aaron Brown         10 Poolesville            11.48      11.37        2
  8 Emmanuel Douge      11 Oakdale                11.61      11.46        1
  9 Isaiah Watkins      12 Oakdale                11.33      11.52
 10 Lamont Kennedy      11 Oakdale                11.66      11.55
 11 Jayden Gerringer    10 Williamsport           11.78      11.69

Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
==============================================================================
          22.76  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
==============================================================================
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye    12 Damascus               22.54      22.47QADV
  2 Ronald Robinson           12 Oakdale                22.51      22.61QADV
  3 Jalen Stanton             12 Century                21.66      22.63QADV
  4 Tyler Apellaniz           12 Liberty                23.28      23.02Q
  5 Ethan Arndt               12 Liberty                23.18      22.81q
  6 Emmanuel Douge            11 Oakdale                           22.87q
  7 Austin Ambush             11 Damascus               23.10      22.94q
  8 Kyle Brosenne             12 Century                23.00      23.19q
  9 Simeon Sabvute            12 Oakdale                23.61      23.46q
 10 Alex Huffer               11 Williamsport           24.05      23.62q
 11 Trevor Riggs              10 Poolesville            23.98      23.62q
 12 Christopher Shaw          10 Damascus               22.98      23.65q
 13 Vance Paylor              12 Winters Mill           23.84      23.75
 14 Andrew Sien               12 Century                23.46      23.81
 15 Travis Buakah              9 Walkersville           23.84      23.85
 16 Tyson Bowie               12 Walkersville           25.06      24.00
 17 conor finch               11 South Carrol           24.81      24.10
 18 Lucky Francois            10 Seneca Valley          24.64      24.11
 19 Tobenna Ogwulu             9 Walkersville           24.38      24.16
 20 Daniel Caparotti           9 South Carrol           24.77      24.21
 21 Jeremiah Dennis            9 Middletown             24.64      24.38
 22 Dominick Caparotti        12 South Carrol           24.82      24.47
 23 Demonte' Nolan-Brunson    12 Seneca Valley          24.56      24.55
 24 Colin Miller              10 Poolesville            25.33      24.75
 25 John Alcorn                9 Winters Mill                      24.87
 26 Mason Doody               11 Middletown             25.24      25.07
 27 Xaven Burnell             10 Williamsport           26.13      25.53
 28 Nate Burndley              9 Winters Mill           26.17      26.41
 29 Sawyer Rowe                9 Williamsport                      26.92
 30 Samuel Johnson            10 Middletown                        27.70

Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
===============================================================================
          22.76  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Duroj  12 Damascus               22.47      22.48 ADV   10
  2 Ethan Arndt         12 Liberty                22.81      22.86        8
  3 Tyler Apellaniz     12 Liberty                23.02      22.89        6
  4 Kyle Brosenne       12 Century                23.19      22.91        5
  5 Christopher Shaw    10 Damascus               23.65      23.18        4
  6 Emmanuel Douge      11 Oakdale                22.87      23.24        3
  7 Simeon Sabvute      12 Oakdale                23.46      23.40        2
  8 Ronald Robinson     12 Oakdale                22.61      23.81        1
  9 Trevor Riggs        10 Poolesville            23.62      23.82
 10 Alex Huffer         11 Williamsport           23.62      24.17

Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
===============================================================================
          51.08  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Robinson     12 Oakdale                50.75      49.80 ADV   10
  2 Evan Schaefer       12 Oakdale                50.66      49.97 ADV    8
  3 Stephen Hurst       11 Century                50.74      50.49 ADV    6
  4 Matt Huber          12 Century                           50.64 ADV    5
  5 Austin Rowland      11 Walkersville           52.53      51.52        4
  6 Jonah Childress     11 Oakdale                52.81      51.89        3
  7 Rayvon Thomas       10 Damascus               53.16      52.57        2
  8 Garrett Gularson    11 Poolesville            52.96      52.79        1
  9 Cameron Grier       10 Liberty                53.42      53.13
 10 Bleyther Gomez      11 Walkersville           54.43      53.65
 11 Ben Hiebler         10 Liberty                54.85      53.69
 12 Gavin Edson         11 Liberty                55.60      54.63
 13 Colin Miller        10 Poolesville            55.27      54.96
 14 Myles Williams      10 Seneca Valley          57.00      55.21
 15 Tre Johns           10 Damascus               55.64      55.70
 16 Dylan Graham        12 South Carrol           57.04      56.07
 17 Christopher Forman  11 South Carrol           55.79      56.17
 18 Kain Lucero          9 Seneca Valley          57.64      56.24
 19 Jamal Jean-pierre   10 Williamsport           54.33      56.98
 20 Sidd Shah            9 Williamsport           58.66      58.37
 21 Mason Adams         10 Walkersville           58.82      58.38
 22 Andrew Chrisler     10 Poolesville          1:01.58      58.84
 23 Nate Burndley        9 Winters Mill         1:01.47      59.16
 24 Gustavo Urbina       9 Middletown           1:02.68      59.50
 25 James Bongard       12 Middletown                      1:03.63
 26 Dominick Beckman     9 Middletown           1:07.66    1:04.87

Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
==============================================================================
        2:01.73  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
==============================================================================
  1 Kyle Lund           11 Oakdale              1:53.13    1:55.90 ADV   10
  2 Tyler Dregely       11 Century              1:58.45    1:57.04 ADV    8
  3 Lee Goodson          9 Oakdale              1:57.60    1:57.08 ADV    6
  4 Tamrat Snyder       11 Damascus             1:58.76    2:01.38 ADV    5
  5 Collin Dempsey      11 Oakdale              2:01.05    2:01.59 ADV    4
  6 Jack Frantz         12 Winters Mill         2:01.52    2:03.39        3
  7 John Kettula        11 South Carrol         1:59.45    2:04.18        2
  8 Jacob Havins        12 Century              2:01.83    2:05.36        1
  9 Jake Beaumier       11 Liberty              2:05.06    2:06.67
 10 Chris Mackley       11 Williamsport         2:12.17    2:07.21
 11 Kyle Hinton         12 Liberty              2:07.87    2:07.26
 12 Gabe Conder         11 Williamsport         2:10.18    2:10.29
 13 Jairo Huaylinos     12 Poolesville          2:11.78    2:10.46
 14 Holden Coblentz     12 Middletown           2:08.86    2:11.83
 15 Alex Wilson         11 Middletown           2:07.72    2:11.86
 16 Jason Cave          12 South Carrol         2:13.34    2:12.47
 17 AJ Miller           11 Williamsport         2:10.57    2:12.75
 18 Evan Pinetti        11 Walkersville         2:04.92    2:13.64
 19 Ethan Hubble        10 Middletown           2:17.49    2:14.22
 20 Connor Bosco        10 Walkersville                    2:14.70
 21 Tad DiDio           11 Winters Mill                    2:15.50
 22 Caden DeValle       10 Damascus                        2:16.37
 23 Jacob Kiviat        11 Poolesville          2:26.25    2:18.95
 24 Brendan Cave        11 South Carrol         2:07.64    2:21.18
 25 Jeremiah Recinos-B   9 Damascus             2:25.04    2:24.77
 26 Robert Staskal      10 Seneca Valley        2:27.68    2:25.47
 27 Garrett Gularson    11 Poolesville          2:14.44    2:30.22
 28 Bradley Odidi        9 Seneca Valley        2:40.95    2:31.41
 29 Ethan Coleman       11 Walkersville                    2:32.11

Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
============================================================================
        4:32.53  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals     Points
=============================================================================
  1 Tamrat Snyder       11 Damascus             4:21.64    4:18.25 ADV   10
  2 Kyle Lund           11 Oakdale              4:16.54    4:19.27 ADV    8
  3 John Kettula        11 South Carrol         4:27.91    4:25.49 ADV    6
  4 Collin Dempsey      11 Oakdale              4:28.45    4:27.20 ADV    5
  5 Jacob Havins        12 Century              4:30.99    4:30.09 ADV    4
  6 Jack Frantz         12 Winters Mill         4:33.76    4:31.62 ADV    3
  7 Hayden Hebert       10 Century              4:40.29    4:38.59        2
  8 Theo Johnson        12 Century              4:43.81    4:40.61        1
  9 Gabe Conder         11 Williamsport         4:45.06    4:40.93
 10 Woodrow Kashima     11 Liberty              4:39.03    4:41.67
 11 Zane Chalker        11 Williamsport         4:40.83    4:42.35
 12 AJ Miller           11 Williamsport         4:46.20    4:46.02
 13 Brendan Cave        11 South Carrol         4:53.53    4:46.35
 14 Daniel Saxon        12 Liberty              4:29.51    4:47.38
 15 Jairo Huaylinos     12 Poolesville          5:01.17    4:49.06
 16 Anthony Meza        12 Poolesville          4:41.45    4:49.40
 17 Jason Cave          12 South Carrol                    4:50.08
 18 Jonathan Michel     10 Winters Mill         4:52.09    4:50.66
 19 Caden DeValle       10 Damascus             4:53.10    4:50.75
 20 Lucas Magers        10 Walkersville         4:54.73    4:51.30
 21 Landon Leatherman   10 Middletown           4:53.32    4:53.19
 22 Christopher Stalla  10 Poolesville          4:43.10    4:54.17
 23 Grayson Whitesell   12 Middletown           4:57.64    4:59.46
 24 Nicholas Raumann    11 Oakdale              4:53.29    5:02.52
 25 Jackson Larimore    12 Walkersville         5:02.15    5:04.18
 26 Zachary Spurrier    10 Middletown           5:03.82    5:04.37
 27 Nick Duvall         10 Winters Mill         5:07.38    5:11.96

Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
       10:03.12  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Lund           11 Oakdale              9:38.96    9:31.70 ADV    10
  2 Tamrat Snyder       11 Damascus             9:50.93    9:37.48 ADV     8
  3 Zachary Fenton      12 Century              9:49.51    9:43.12 ADV     6
  4 Collin Dempsey      11 Oakdale              9:40.15    9:52.97 ADV     5
  5 Zane Chalker        11 Williamsport         9:54.87    9:59.41 ADV     4
  6 Hayden Hebert       10 Century             10:06.65   10:05.28         3
  7 Jason Cave          12 South Carrol        10:14.17   10:05.77         2
  8 Jack Frantz         12 Winters Mill        10:03.80   10:07.49         1
  9 Christopher Stalla  10 Poolesville         10:13.50   10:14.88
 10 Theo Johnson        12 Century             10:01.62   10:17.26
 11 Sam Bodmer          11 Poolesville         10:13.50   10:21.64
 12 Collin Shriner      12 Oakdale              9:54.30   10:24.35
 13 Ben Weller           9 Winters Mill        10:34.54   10:33.80
 14 Landon Leatherman   10 Middletown          11:00.65   10:39.79
 15 Daniel Saxon        12 Liberty              9:54.46   10:41.81
 16 Woodrow Kashima     11 Liberty             10:16.03   10:42.82
 17 Brendan Cave        11 South Carrol                   10:44.89
 18 Caden DeValle       10 Damascus            10:19.22   10:45.13
 19 Haven Barron        10 Walkersville        10:58.94   10:48.22
 20 Tad DiDio           11 Winters Mill        10:25.69   10:51.00
 21 Grayson Whitesell   12 Middletown          10:51.42   11:00.25
 22 Connor Bosco        10 Walkersville        11:01.26   11:02.06
 23 Daniel Ponciano      9 Poolesville         10:59.18   11:04.01
 24 Aaryan Shah         11 Williamsport        10:51.20   11:14.99
 25 Zachary Spurrier    10 Middletown          11:12.78   11:31.33
 26 Griffin Knipp       10 Williamsport        11:24.96   11:39.49
 27 David Hombach       10 Walkersville        12:13.05   12:09.74

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
=============================================================================
          15.75  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
=============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Stanton             12 Century                14.10      15.23QADV
  2 Haran Nadarajah           12 Oakdale                15.24      15.43QADV
  3 Luke Anderson             11 South Carrol           15.47      15.61qADV
  4 Tyler Bird                12 Century                15.74      15.83q
  5 Joshua Klinedinst         12 Oakdale                16.43      16.33q
  6 Shawn Putnam              11 Liberty                17.38      17.40q
  7 Alex Spratt               12 Liberty                17.78      17.41q
  8 Jacob Kudela              12 Walkersville           17.72      17.59q
  9 Alec Stitely              10 Walkersville           19.50      19.48q
 10 Colin Apellaniz            9 Liberty                20.72      20.09q
 -- Tim Plate                 12 Oakdale                18.43         DQ      Touched Hurdle

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================
          15.75  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals    Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalen Stanton       12 Century                15.23      14.27 ADV  10
  2 Luke Anderson       11 South Carrol           15.61      15.16 ADV   8
  3 Tyler Bird          12 Century                15.83      15.52 ADV   6
  4 Shawn Putnam        11 Liberty                17.40      16.71       5
  5 Alex Spratt         12 Liberty                17.41      17.21       4
  6 Jacob Kudela        12 Walkersville           17.59      17.53       3
  7 Colin Apellaniz      9 Liberty                20.09      18.31       2
  8 Alec Stitely        10 Walkersville           19.48      19.12       1
  9 Joshua Klinedinst   12 Oakdale                16.33      22.19

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
=============================================================================
          41.75  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals     Points
=============================================================================
  1 Luke Anderson       11 South Carrol           40.87      39.91 ADV  10
  2 Justin Lynch        10 Middletown             40.77      40.65 ADV   8
  3 Joshua Klinedinst   12 Oakdale                41.70      41.82       6
  4 III, John McNeill   12 Damascus               42.62      42.28       5
  5 Tim Plate           12 Oakdale                43.80      43.18       4
  6 Alex Spratt         12 Liberty                44.26      43.69       3
  7 Brady Keely         10 South Carrol           45.06      44.97       2
  8 Tyler Bird          12 Century                43.55      45.03       1
  9 Braden Hoyt         10 Middletown             45.00      45.37
 10 Brian Crenshaw      12 Century                45.90      45.44
 11 Jacob Kudela        12 Walkersville           46.92      47.80
 12 Luke Petenbrink     10 Liberty                49.88      48.18
 13 Alec Stitely        10 Walkersville           50.31      48.69
 14 Shawn Putnam        11 Liberty                46.06      48.74
 15 Jourdan Shako       11 Middletown             48.21      51.67
 16 Jonathen Bowersox   12 Walkersville           50.50      53.80

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
============================================================================
          44.55  ADV Advancement Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals    Points
============================================================================
  1 Damascus                                      44.27      43.50 ADV  10
     1) Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye 12       2) Christopher Shaw 10
     3) III, John McNeill 12            4) Austin Ambush 11
  2 Oakdale                                       43.47      44.27 ADV   8
     1) Simeon Sabvute 12               2) Joshua Klinedinst 12
     3) Lamont Kennedy 11               4) Isaiah Watkins 12
  3 Liberty                                       46.09      44.83       6
     1) Alex Spratt 12                  2) Tyler Apellaniz 12
     3) Thomas Ball 11                  4) Ethan Arndt 12
  4 Century                                       43.46      44.98       5
     1) Cole Gladden 11                 2) Brian Crenshaw 12
     3) Kyle Brosenne 12                4) Cooper Neal 11
  5 Walkersville                                  46.19      45.14       4
     1) Andrew Simmons 9                2) Travis Buakah 9
     3) Tobenna Ogwulu 9                4) Tyson Bowie 12
  6 Williamsport                                  48.11      45.95       3
     1) Malachi Frazier 10              2) Alex Huffer 11
     3) Xaven Burnell 10                4) Jayden Gerringer 10
  7 Winters Mill                                  45.98      45.95       2
     1) Jacob Peters 12                 2) John Alcorn 9
     3) Vance Paylor 12                 4) Jadon Webb 10
  8 Seneca Valley                                 46.27      46.69       1
     1) Nico Sandoval 9                 2) Bradley Odidi 9
     3) Jordan Warren 11                4) Myles Williams 10
  9 Middletown                                    47.34      46.86
     1) Buckley Thompson 9              2) Jeremiah Dennis 9
     3) jacob bolton 10                 4) Jaylen Dotson 10
 10 South Carroll                                 45.34      47.02
     1) Dominick Caparotti 12           2) Alex Wolff 11
     3) Daniel Caparotti 9              4) Kaden D’ambrosio 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
        1:32.51  ADV Advancement Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oakdale                                     1:30.75    1:29.15 ADV   10
     1) Emmanuel Douge 11               2) Jonah Childress 11
     3) Ronald Robinson 12              4) Isaiah Watkins 12
  2 Century                                     1:31.27    1:33.47        8
     1) Cole Gladden 11                 2) Brian Crenshaw 12
     3) Andrew Sien 12                  4) Kyle Brosenne 12
  3 Middletown                                  1:34.79    1:34.90        6
     1) Jeremiah Dennis 9               2) jacob bolton 10
     3) Justin Lynch 10                 4) Jaylen Dotson 10
  4 Liberty                                     1:34.77    1:35.08        5
     1) Tyler Apellaniz 12              2) Ethan Arndt 12
     3) Thomas Ball 11                  4) Shawn Putnam 11
  5 Poolesville                                 1:36.77    1:35.97        4
     1) Aaron Brown 10                  2) Sam Hicks 10
     3) Colin Miller 10                 4) Trevor Riggs 10
  6 Winters Mill                                1:35.45    1:36.16        3
     1) Jacob Peters 12                 2) John Alcorn 9
     3) Jadon Webb 10                   4) Vance Paylor 12
  7 Seneca Valley                               1:41.64    1:36.63        2
     1) Demonte' Nolan-Brunson 12       2) Lucky Francois 10
     3) Myles Williams 10               4) Jeffery Roach 11
  8 Williamsport                                1:37.44    1:38.12        1
     1) Jamal Jean-pierre 10            2) Zach Starr 9
     3) Malachi Frazier 10              4) Alex Huffer 11
  9 South Carroll                               1:37.42    1:39.11
     1) Dominick Caparotti 12           2) conor finch 11
     3) Daniel Caparotti 9              4) Christopher Forman 11
 -- Walkersville                                1:34.78         DQ       After the Zone
     1) Austin Rowland 11               2) Travis Buakah 9
     3) Bleyther Gomez 11               4) Tobenna Ogwulu 9

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
        3:31.51  ADV Advancement Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Century                                     3:32.04    3:26.00 ADV    10
     1) Matt Huber 12                   2) Andrew Sien 12
     3) Stephen Hurst 11                4) Tyler Dregely 11
  2 Oakdale                                     3:23.90    3:26.67 ADV     8
     1) Lee Goodson 9                   2) Matthew Moran 11
     3) Jonah Childress 11              4) Ronald Robinson 12
  3 Walkersville                                3:30.88    3:30.77 ADV     6
     1) Bleyther Gomez 11               2) Owen Welty 11
     3) Evan Pinetti 11                 4) Austin Rowland 11
  4 Liberty                                     3:34.36    3:33.10         5
     1) Ben Hiebler 10                  2) Gavin Edson 11
     3) Daniel Saxon 12                 4) Tyler Apellaniz 12
  5 South Carroll                               3:34.01    3:34.75         4
     1) Luke Anderson 11                2) Christopher Forman 11
     3) Joshua Federici 12              4) John Kettula 11
  6 Middletown                                  3:46.27    3:41.67         3
     1) Braden Hoyt 10                  2) Jourdan Shako 11
     3) Alex Wilson 11                  4) Justin Lynch 10
  7 Seneca Valley                               3:47.80    3:42.84         2
     1) Kain Lucero 9                   2) Nico Sandoval 9
     3) Myles Williams 10               4) Lucky Francois 10
  8 Damascus                                    3:36.85    3:43.99         1
     1) Rayvon Thomas 10                2) Tre Johns 10
     3) III, John McNeill 12            4) Tamrat Snyder 11
  9 Williamsport                                3:43.10    3:45.75
     1) Zach Starr 9                    2) Chris Mackley 11
     3) Jamal Jean-pierre 10            4) Gabe Conder 11
 10 Poolesville                                 3:49.30    3:50.66
     1) Brandon Alford 10               2) Sam Hicks 10
     3) Andrew Chrisler 10              4) Jairo Huaylinos 12

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
===============================================================================
        8:27.89  ADV Advancement Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oakdale                                     7:58.18    7:57.39 ADV    10
     1) Lee Goodson 9                   2) Nicholas Stokes 12
     3) Collin Dempsey 11               4) Kyle Lund 11
  2 Century                                     7:58.65    8:03.61 ADV     8
     1) Jackson Glenn 12                2) Jacob Havins 12
     3) Matt Huber 12                   4) Tyler Dregely 11
  3 Liberty                                     8:26.52    8:21.79 ADV     6
     1) Jake Beaumier 11                2) Kyle Hinton 12
     3) Woodrow Kashima 11              4) Daniel Saxon 12
  4 Walkersville                                8:42.23    8:24.62 ADV     5
     1) Evan Pinetti 11                 2) Owen Welty 11
     3) Lucas Magers 10                 4) Austin Rowland 11
  5 Williamsport                                8:55.08    8:35.93         4
     1) Gabe Conder 11                  2) Chris Mackley 11
     3) Zane Chalker 11                 4) AJ Miller 11
  6 Middletown                                  8:59.62    8:57.97         3
     1) Holden Coblentz 12              2) Grayson Whitesell 12
     3) Ethan Hubble 10                 4) Alex Wilson 11
  7 Poolesville                                 8:57.20    9:07.23         2
     1) Jairo Huaylinos 12              2) Daniel Ponciano 9
     3) Andrew Victory 11               4) Anthony Meza 12
  8 Winters Mill                                9:22.83    9:07.80         1
     1) Jonathan Michel 10              2) Zak Staley 11
     3) Max Angell 12                   4) Alex Maier 10
  9 South Carroll                               8:35.13    9:29.04
     1) Joshua Federici 12              2) Dylan Graham 12
     3) Spencer Cole 11                 4) Brendan Cave 11

Boys High Jump 2A
================================================================================
        5-10.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals        Points
================================================================================
  1 Jalen Stanton       12 Century              6-04.00    5-10.00 ADV      10
  2 Matt Huber          12 Century              5-10.00    5-08.00           8
  3 Jayden Gerringer    10 Williamsport         5-10.00    5-06.00           6
  4 Brady Keely         10 South Carrol         5-10.00    5-06.00           5
  5 Jonathon Frishkorn  10 Oakdale              5-02.00    5-06.00           4
  6 Dillon Zanin         9 South Carrol         5-06.00    5-02.00           3
  7 Brennan Vandertie   10 Winters Mill         5-00.00    5-02.00           2
 -- Taggert Malone       9 Winters Mill         5-02.00         NH
 -- Luke LeSage          9 Oakdale              4-10.00         NH
 -- Joshua Federici     12 South Carrol         5-08.00         NH
 -- Owen Welty          11 Walkersville         5-10.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================
       11-03.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
================================================================================
  1 Erik Starks         12 Oakdale             15-00.00   13-10.00 ADV     10
  2 Patrick Tunkel      11 South Carrol        13-04.00   12-09.00 ADV      8
  3 Jackson Keele       11 Middletown          13-06.00   12-09.00 ADV      6
  4 Cooper Neal         11 Century             13-10.00   12-03.00 ADV      5
  5 Mike Broom          11 Liberty             12-06.00   12-03.00 ADV      4
  6 Samuel Starrs        9 Oakdale             13-00.00   11-09.00 ADV      3
  7 Trevor Swope        10 South Carrol        11-06.00   11-03.00 ADV      1.50
  7 Andrew Higgins      12 Walkersville        11-06.00   11-03.00 ADV      1.50
  9 Darren Rodoff       12 Liberty             12-06.00   11-03.00 ADV
 10 Peyton Thomas        9 South Carrol        10-02.00   11-03.00 ADV
 11 Adam Ritz           10 Century             11-00.00   10-09.00
 11 Marshall Sloniker   11 Walkersville        11-00.00   10-09.00
 13 Chris Hrones        11 Century             10-06.00   10-03.00
 -- Michael Staley      11 Walkersville        10-06.00         NH
 -- Zach Starr           9 Williamsport         9-06.00         NH
 -- Colby White          9 Middletown           8-06.00         NH

Boys Long Jump 2A
==============================================================================
       20-03.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
==============================================================================
  1 Tikristi Ayo-Duroj  12 Damascus            22-04.00   20-09.50 ADV   10
  2 Isaiah Watkins      12 Oakdale             20-00.00   20-06.50 ADV    8
  3 Tyson Bowie         12 Walkersville        20-01.00   20-03.50 ADV    6
  4 Austin Ambush       11 Damascus                       19-10.50        5
  5 Kain Lucero          9 Seneca Valley       18-03.00   19-00.00        4
  6 Christopher Forman  11 South Carrol        19-04.50   18-08.25        3
  7 Bleyther Gomez      11 Walkersville        19-01.50   18-07.75        2
  8 Cole Gladden        11 Century             19-11.25   18-07.50        1
  9 Aidan Hodges         9 Williamsport        17-09.00   17-09.00
 10 Dylan Graham        12 South Carrol        18-00.25   17-08.25
 11 Christopher Shaw    10 Damascus                       17-06.75
 12 Eliezar Jimenez     12 Liberty             17-01.50   17-06.50
 13 Tyler Bratcher      11 Middletown          17-04.50   17-04.50
 14 Jacob Shatto        10 Liberty             16-04.50   17-03.50
 15 Mason Doody         11 Middletown          18-05.50   17-02.25
 16 Olisaneme Okonkwo   11 Poolesville         17-05.00   17-01.50
 17 Teetuch Chunjit     11 Liberty             18-08.00   16-05.25
 18 Jordan Warren       11 Seneca Valley       17-03.50   16-04.00
 19 Xaven Burnell       10 Williamsport        16-06.25   15-10.00
 20 Ram Vasani           9 Winters Mill        15-01.00   15-02.75
 -- Ethan Ajanaku       10 Walkersville        16-10.00         ND
 -- jacob bolton        10 Middletown          16-03.00         ND

Boys Triple Jump 2A
==========================================================================
       41-09.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jonah Childress     11 Oakdale             41-03.00   41-08.25    10
  2 Luke Anderson       11 South Carrol        40-10.25   41-04.75     8
  3 Jadon Webb          10 Winters Mill        36-09.25   40-05.00     6
  4 Mason Doody         11 Middletown          38-00.00   40-01.50     5
  5 Evan Pinetti        11 Walkersville        40-06.50   39-11.00     4
  6 Jayden Gerringer    10 Williamsport        38-08.50   39-07.50     3
  7 Joshua Klinedinst   12 Oakdale             41-07.25   39-01.00     2
  8 Bradley Odidi        9 Seneca Valley       37-09.00   38-05.00     1
  9 Xaven Burnell       10 Williamsport        38-01.00   38-03.50
 10 Eliezar Jimenez     12 Liberty             38-00.00   37-03.50
 11 Tyler Bratcher      11 Middletown          36-06.00   36-00.00
 12 Kain Lucero          9 Seneca Valley       36-09.50   35-11.50
 13 Dylan Graham        12 South Carrol        35-00.00   35-10.00
 14 Jacob Shatto        10 Liberty             34-00.00   35-03.75
 15 Ethan Ajanaku       10 Walkersville        34-04.25   35-03.00
 16 Buckley Thompson     9 Middletown          33-06.25   33-05.50
 17 Clay Bolling        12 Walkersville        32-04.50   32-00.75

Boys Shot Put 2A
===============================================================================
       44-11.00  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals      Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luis Smith          12 Oakdale             44-05.25   46-08.00 ADV   10
  2 Tyree Jones         12 Oakdale             42-02.00   44-11.75 ADV    8
  3 Chet Brunner        11 Century             45-05.00   44-05.00        6
  4 Mason Breeze        10 Liberty             42-09.50   43-01.50        5
  5 Ahmahn Cabaniss     11 Liberty             42-00.00   42-05.75        4
  6 Dylan Steinwedel    12 Winters Mill        45-09.00   42-01.00        3
  7 Andrew Fan          11 Winters Mill        43-00.00   40-00.25        2
  8 Alex Rice           11 Walkersville        37-08.50   39-09.75        1
  9 Evan Wright         11 Williamsport        38-03.00   38-10.00
 10 Keegan Childers     11 Williamsport        37-01.00   37-10.50
 11 Foster Holmquist    12 Poolesville         39-03.50   37-09.25
 12 Seins Burdt         11 South Carrol        36-11.00   36-09.25
 13 Ben Hartman         11 Walkersville        36-10.00   36-07.75
 14 Will Burgenson      11 Middletown          38-03.00   36-03.50
 15 Anthony Banovic     10 Middletown          37-03.50   35-07.50
 16 Shane Kalmbach      10 Century             33-09.00   34-03.25
 17 Ethan Breeze        12 Liberty             32-08.00   33-09.50
 18 William Beall       11 Walkersville        32-08.50   29-08.00
 19 Nicholas Redman      9 Oakdale             27-02.00   28-05.00
 20 Vincent Valle Jr    12 Seneca Valley       24-06.00   27-06.50
 21 Jp Hubbard           9 Williamsport        27-08.00   26-01.25

Boys Discus Throw 2A
=============================================================================
         127-03  ADV Advancement Standard
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals     Points
=============================================================================
  1 Tyree Jones         12 Oakdale               139-00  135-09.00 ADV   10
  2 Luis Smith          12 Oakdale               119-00  133-09.00 ADV    8
  3 Foster Holmquist    12 Poolesville           138-09  121-03.00        6
  4 Kaden D’ambrosio   1 South Carrol          112-07  118-05.00        5
  5 Mason Breeze        10 Liberty               143-00  116-00.00        4
  6 Will Burgenson      11 Middletown            146-08  110-05.00        3
  7 Seins Burdt         11 South Carrol          117-08  110-01.00        2
  8 Paul Hillsman       12 Middletown            104-08  106-02.00        1
  9 Brendan Graham      12 Century               108-08  105-05.00
 10 Andrew Fan          11 Winters Mill          116-01  103-01.00
 11 Dylan Steinwedel    12 Winters Mill          115-02  102-08.00
 12 Alex Rice           11 Walkersville          103-05   98-01.00
 13 Nicholas Redman      9 Oakdale                74-05   89-11.00
 14 William Beall       11 Walkersville           93-09   89-03.00
 15 Dimitri Bratsakis   11 Liberty                90-05   84-09.00
 16 Ryan Fulmer         10 Walkersville           86-05   83-06.00
 17 Ahmahn Cabaniss     11 Liberty               102-00   78-09.00
 18 Shane Kalmbach      10 Century                90-00   75-10.00
 19 Jp Hubbard           9 Williamsport           70-04   57-04.00

                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Carroll              130        2) Damascus                   95
    3) Oakdale                     93.50     4) Seneca Valley              88
    5) Century                     80        6) Walkersville               54.50
    7) Middletown                  54        8) Liberty                    50
    9) Williamsport                23       10) Winters Mill               19
   11) Poolesville                 15

                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakdale                    195        2) Century                   135
    3) Damascus                    87        4) Liberty                    70
    5) South Carroll               69.50     6) Walkersville               37.50
    7) Middletown                  35        8) Winters Mill               26
    9) Williamsport                21       10) Poolesville                15
   11) Seneca Valley               10


Return to Top

Email | About